Página principal   |  Abril 2017  |                                                                           

                                                                               


XV CARRERA POPULAR MEMORIAL SANTI.


MARUGÁN (SEGOVIA) - 30-04-2017.

Distancia:  7.900 metros.

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  VETERANO B       M     22   CUADRILLERO BARRANCO JUAN ANTONIO       00:25:32  03:13   18,56   00:00:00        0                                 
    2      2      1  SENIOR           M     20   SANCHEZ BLANCO LUIS MIGUEL              00:25:32  03:13   18,56   00:00:00        0                                 
    3      3      2  SENIOR           M     20   JIMENEZ GALLEGO ROBERTO RUBEN           00:25:46  03:15   18,40   00:00:14       72                                 
    4      4      2  VETERANO B       M     22   GOMEZ MORENO PEDRO LUIS                 00:26:33  03:21   17,85   00:01:01      303                                 
    5      5      3  SENIOR           M     20   MORAN BRAVO JOSE CARLOS                 00:26:53  03:24   17,63   00:01:21      397                                 
    6      6      3  VETERANO B       M     22   VALIENTE VAZ EMETERIO                   00:27:07  03:25   17,48   00:01:35      461                                 
    7      7      1  VETERANO A       M     26   MARTIN GRANADOS MIGUEL                  00:27:14  03:26   17,41   00:01:42      493                                 
    8      8      4  SENIOR           M     20   MOLINERO ROLDAN IVAN                    00:27:18  03:27   17,36   00:01:46      511                                 
    9      9      1  VETERANO C       M     16   FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ ENRIQUE               00:27:21  03:27   17,33   00:01:49      525                                 
   10     10      2  VETERANO A       M     26   CARREÑO GONZALEZ JOSE MIGUEL            00:27:25  03:28   17,29   00:01:53      543                                 
   11     11      5  SENIOR           M     20   CANO RODRIGUEZ SANTI                    00:27:39  03:30   17,14   00:02:07      605                                 
   12     12      2  VETERANO C       M     16   RUIZ CABALLERO CESAR                    00:27:55  03:32   16,98   00:02:23      674                                 
   13     13      4  VETERANO B       M     22   GOMEZ PEREZ JOSE RAMON                  00:28:12  03:34   16,81   00:02:40      747                                 
   14      1      1  SENIOR           F      9   DEL SER MARTIN DIANA                    00:28:18  03:34   16,75   00:02:46      772                                 
   15     14      3  VETERANO C       M     16   GARCIA GARCIA JESUS RAMON               00:28:23  03:35   16,70   00:02:51      793                                 
   16     15      1  LOCAL            M     21   PALOMO CASADO LUIS                      00:28:33  03:36   16,60   00:03:01      835                                 
   17     16      2  LOCAL            M     21   VELASCO MARUGAN JORGE                   00:28:34  03:36   16,59   00:03:02      839                                 
   18     17      4  VETERANO C       M     16   IZQUIERDO SANZ JESUS ANGEL              00:28:47  03:38   16,47   00:03:15      892                                 
   19     18      5  VETERANO B       M     22   MATARRANZ ALVAREZ FERNANDO              00:29:17  03:42   16,19   00:03:45    1.012                                 
   20     19      3  LOCAL            M     21   GARCIA BELANDO JOSE DANIEL              00:29:33  03:44   16,04   00:04:01    1.074                                 
   21      2      1  VETERANA C       F      1   ARROYO ARROYO RECUERDO                  00:29:38  03:45   16,00   00:04:06    1.093                                 
   22     20      4  LOCAL            M     21   NUÑEZ CASADO PABLO                      00:29:46  03:46   15,92   00:04:14    1.124                                 
   23     21      6  SENIOR           M     20   MARIA GARCIA JORGE                      00:29:50  03:46   15,89   00:04:18    1.139                                 
   24     22      6  VETERANO B       M     22   SANZ BLAZQUEZ RAUL                      00:29:56  03:47   15,84   00:04:24    1.161                                 
   25     23      7  SENIOR           M     20   ALDEA ALVAREZ ISMAEL                    00:29:57  03:47   15,83   00:04:25    1.165                                 
   26      3      1  VETERANA A       F      9   SANFABIO TAMARA                         00:30:01  03:47   15,79   00:04:29    1.180                                 
   27      4      1  VETERANA B       F      9   VIRSEDA VIRSEDA MARTA                   00:30:18  03:50   15,64   00:04:46    1.243                                 
   28     24      8  SENIOR           M     20   GARCIA ROLDAN NACHO                     00:30:54  03:54   15,34   00:05:22    1.372                                 
   29     25      3  VETERANO A       M     26   GOMEZ PEREZ JAVIER                      00:31:19  03:57   15,14   00:05:47    1.459                                 
   30     26      5  LOCAL            M     21   SAN FLORENCIO MARUGAN CESAR             00:31:27  03:58   15,07   00:05:55    1.486                                 
   31     27      6  LOCAL            M     21   GARCIA PINTOS RUBEN                     00:31:33  03:59   15,02   00:06:01    1.507                                 
   32     28      4  VETERANO A       M     26   VILLAGRAN MUÑOZ JUAN CARLOS             00:31:36  04:00   15,00   00:06:04    1.517                                 
   33     29      5  VETERANO A       M     26   PERLADO BARRENO FRANCISCO               00:31:39  04:00   14,98   00:06:07    1.527                                 
   34     30      6  VETERANO A       M     26   GONZALEZ CABRERA JUAN CARLOS            00:31:44  04:01   14,94   00:06:12    1.543                                 
   35     31      7  VETERANO B       M     22   GUERRA DIEZ ANTONIO                     00:31:45  04:01   14,93   00:06:13    1.547                                 
   36     32      5  VETERANO C       M     16   GONZALEZ RUBIO ELOY                     00:31:52  04:02   14,87   00:06:20    1.570                                 
   37      5      2  VETERANA B       F      9   DE LA CALLE SONIA                       00:32:01  04:03   14,80   00:06:29    1.600                                 
   38     33      9  SENIOR           M     20   GOMEZ VILLA ANDRES                      00:32:19  04:05   14,67   00:06:47    1.658                                 
   39     34     10  SENIOR           M     20   DE LA PEÑA PECES MIGUEL                 00:32:20  04:05   14,66   00:06:48    1.661                                 
   40     35      7  VETERANO A       M     26   AGZNNAY BENMAR MOHAMED                  00:32:34  04:07   14,55   00:07:02    1.706                                 
   41     36      6  VETERANO C       M     16   GARCIA DE LA CONCEPCION JOSE MANUEL     00:32:43  04:08   14,49   00:07:11    1.735                                 
   42     37      8  VETERANO B       M     22   MARUGAN TEMISTOCLES                     00:32:50  04:09   14,44   00:07:18    1.756                                 
   43     38      8  VETERANO A       M     26   VILLEN SANCHEZ MANUEL                   00:33:12  04:12   14,28   00:07:40    1.824                                 
   44     39      9  VETERANO A       M     26   AYUSO BRAVO ESTEBAN                     00:33:22  04:13   14,21   00:07:50    1.855                                 
   45     40      7  VETERANO C       M     16   SASTRE MARTIN FERMIN                    00:33:24  04:13   14,19   00:07:52    1.861                                 
   46     41     11  SENIOR           M     20   BARRENO ESTEBAN ALBERTO                 00:33:40  04:15   14,08   00:08:08    1.909                                 
   47     42      9  VETERANO B       M     22   MARTIN GAMBOA RAUL                      00:33:45  04:16   14,04   00:08:13    1.923                                 
   48     43     10  VETERANO A       M     26   BRAVO GABRIEL                           00:33:53  04:17   13,99   00:08:21    1.947                                 
   49     44      7  LOCAL            M     21   GOMEZ MORENO DAVID                      00:33:56  04:17   13,97   00:08:24    1.956                                 
   50     45     12  SENIOR           M     20   RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ FRANCISCO               00:33:58  04:17   13,95   00:08:26    1.961                                 
   51     46     11  VETERANO A       M     26   GARCIA ARAGONESES FRANCISCO JAVIER      00:34:11  04:19   13,87   00:08:39    1.999                                 
   52      6      2  SENIOR           F      9   VELASCO ALVAREZ CRISTINA                00:34:12  04:19   13,86   00:08:40    2.002                                 
   53      7      1  LOCAL            F      8   VELASCO MARUGAN NOELIA                  00:34:13  04:19   13,85   00:08:41    2.005                                 
   54     47     13  SENIOR           M     20   VELAZQUEZ GOMEZ ENRIQUE                 00:34:16  04:20   13,83   00:08:44    2.013                                 
   55      8      3  VETERANA B       F      9   LOPEZ MARTIN ELENA                      00:34:20  04:20   13,81   00:08:48    2.025                                 
   56      9      3  SENIOR           F      9   POSADAS OLMOS ESTHER                    00:34:31  04:22   13,73   00:08:59    2.056                                 
   57     48      8  LOCAL            M     21   MONTERRUBIO VAZQUEZ MARIO               00:34:34  04:22   13,71   00:09:02    2.065                                 
   58     49     10  VETERANO B       M     22   DELGADO RIVILLA CARLOS                  00:34:36  04:22   13,70   00:09:04    2.070                                 
   59     50     12  VETERANO A       M     26   HERRANZ CLEMENTE MANUEL                 00:34:39  04:23   13,68   00:09:07    2.079                                 
   60     10      4  VETERANA B       F      9   CALVO MALILLOS MERCEDES                 00:34:56  04:25   13,57   00:09:24    2.126                                 
   61     51     11  VETERANO B       M     22   CONCEPCION GARCIA JOSE MANUEL           00:35:10  04:27   13,48   00:09:38    2.164                                 
   62     52     12  VETERANO B       M     22   DE ANDRES MARAZUELA MARIANO             00:35:20  04:28   13,42   00:09:48    2.191                                 
   63     11      2  LOCAL            F      8   GUERRA ILLANA OLGA                      00:35:23  04:28   13,40   00:09:51    2.199                                 
   64     53      9  LOCAL            M     21   ALVAREZ DIAZ RAUL                       00:35:26  04:29   13,38   00:09:54    2.207                                 
   65     54     13  VETERANO A       M     26   ALDEA ALVAREZ JESUS                     00:35:32  04:29   13,34   00:10:00    2.223                                 
   66     55     14  VETERANO A       M     26   REYES ORTEGA OCTAVIO                    00:35:34  04:30   13,33   00:10:02    2.229                                 
   67     56     15  VETERANO A       M     26   PALMERO LLAMAS DANIEL                   00:35:35  04:30   13,32   00:10:03    2.231                                 
   68     57     14  SENIOR           M     20   GONZALEZ CUELLAR LUIS JAVIER            00:35:38  04:30   13,30   00:10:06    2.239                                 
   69     58      8  VETERANO C       M     16   VECINO GALAN JUAN                       00:35:40  04:30   13,29   00:10:08    2.244                                 
   70     59     13  VETERANO B       M     22   FERNANDEZ ARROBA FRANCISCO              00:35:45  04:31   13,26   00:10:13    2.258                                 
   71     60     14  VETERANO B       M     22   DEL CURA VELAYOS JUAN MANUEL            00:35:52  04:32   13,22   00:10:20    2.276                                 
   72     61      9  VETERANO C       M     16   CONTRERAS LLORENTE JUAN JOSE            00:36:06  04:34   13,13   00:10:34    2.312                                 
   73     62     16  VETERANO A       M     26   LEBRIJO PEREZ GERANDO                   00:36:08  04:34   13,12   00:10:36    2.318                                 
   74     63     10  VETERANO C       M     16   PUENTE CONCEPCION ANGEL                 00:36:28  04:36   13,00   00:10:56    2.369                                 
   75     64     10  LOCAL            M     21   GACIMARTIN CASADO JUAN                  00:36:38  04:38   12,94   00:11:06    2.394                                 
   76     65     15  SENIOR           M     20   BERROCAL POZO JUAN PABLO                00:36:40  04:38   12,93   00:11:08    2.399                                 
   77     66     11  LOCAL            M     21   MONTERO GARCIA JESUS                    00:36:49  04:39   12,87   00:11:17    2.421                                 
   78     67     15  VETERANO B       M     22   GARCIA DE FRUTOS FELIX                  00:36:58  04:40   12,82   00:11:26    2.443                                 
   79     68     12  LOCAL            M     21   MARUGAN CASADO ENRIQUE                  00:37:40  04:46   12,58   00:12:08    2.545                                 
   80     69     13  LOCAL            M     21   CASADO MONTERRUBIO MARCOS               00:37:43  04:46   12,57   00:12:11    2.552                                 
   81     70     14  LOCAL            M     21   HERRERO FONSECA MIGUEL ANGEL            00:38:03  04:48   12,46   00:12:31    2.599                                 
   82     71     16  VETERANO B       M     22   RODRIGUEZ PRIETO JUAN JOSE              00:38:24  04:51   12,34   00:12:52    2.647                                 
   83     12      5  VETERANA B       F      9   ALBA TARDIO MARIA ISABEL                00:38:25  04:51   12,34   00:12:53    2.649                                 
   84     72     16  SENIOR           M     20   HERRERO GINESTAL RAFAEL                 00:38:28  04:52   12,32   00:12:56    2.656                                 
   85     73     11  VETERANO C       M     16   ALVAREZ PASTOR EDUARDO                  00:38:31  04:52   12,31   00:12:59    2.663                                 
   86     13      4  SENIOR           F      9   LLORENTE DE FRUTOS BEATRIZ              00:38:41  04:53   12,25   00:13:09    2.686                                 
   87     74     17  VETERANO A       M     26   DOMINGUEZ SANTOS JAVIER                 00:38:54  04:55   12,19   00:13:22    2.715                                 
   88     75     12  VETERANO C       M     16   CAO ARMILLAS JESUS                      00:39:14  04:57   12,08   00:13:42    2.759                                 
   89     76     15  LOCAL            M     21   GARCIA SANJOSE MIGUEL                   00:39:21  04:58   12,05   00:13:49    2.774                                 
   90     77     17  VETERANO B       M     22   PALACIOS MARTINEZ JUAN                  00:39:24  04:59   12,03   00:13:52    2.780                                 
   91     14      2  VETERANA A       F      9   GARCIA DURAN HENAR                      00:39:25  04:59   12,03   00:13:53    2.783                                 
   92     78     18  VETERANO A       M     26   CASO CABALLERO BRUNO                    00:39:31  05:00   11,99   00:13:59    2.795                                 
   93     15      5  SENIOR           F      9   CASO MARTIN CARLOTA                     00:39:32  05:00   11,99   00:14:00    2.798                                 
   94     79     13  VETERANO C       M     16   HERNANDEZ BARASOAIN TOMAS               00:39:56  05:03   11,87   00:14:24    2.849                                 
   95     80     16  LOCAL            M     21   DE PEDRO ALVAREZ ANGEL LUIS             00:40:02  05:04   11,84   00:14:30    2.861                                 
   96     81     14  VETERANO C       M     16   CASADO HERNANDEZ LUIS MARIANO           00:40:32  05:07   11,69   00:15:00    2.924                                 
   97     82     17  LOCAL            M     21   TORREJON RUBIO ANGEL                    00:40:33  05:07   11,69   00:15:01    2.926                                 
   98     83     18  LOCAL            M     21   GIL GARCIA PEDRO PABLO                  00:40:44  05:09   11,64   00:15:12    2.948                                 
   99     84     18  VETERANO B       M     22   MATARRANZ ALVAREZ JAVIER                00:40:55  05:10   11,58   00:15:23    2.970                                 
  100     16      3  LOCAL            F      8   GARCIA DE MARIA SILVIA                  00:40:58  05:11   11,57   00:15:26    2.976                                 
  101     17      3  VETERANA A       F      9   GONZALEZ FONSECA ANA BELEN              00:41:04  05:11   11,54   00:15:32    2.988                                 
  102     85     19  VETERANO A       M     26   DOMINGUEZ BENITO DAVID                  00:41:10  05:12   11,51   00:15:38    3.000                                 
  103     18      4  VETERANA A       F      9   GONZALEZ RENEDO AZUCENA                 00:41:44  05:16   11,36   00:16:12    3.067                                 
  104     86     20  VETERANO A       M     26   MARIA TEJEDOR ROBERTO                   00:42:04  05:19   11,27   00:16:32    3.105                                 
  105     87     19  VETERANO B       M     22   ALLANIC HERVE                           00:42:05  05:19   11,26   00:16:33    3.107                                 
  106     19      6  SENIOR           F      9   DE ANDRES MARTIN MIRIAM                 00:42:09  05:20   11,25   00:16:37    3.114                                 
  107     88     21  VETERANO A       M     26   SASTRE PEREZ SERGIO                     00:42:11  05:20   11,24   00:16:39    3.118                                 
  108     89     22  VETERANO A       M     26   HERRERO MORENO MIGUEL ANGEL             00:42:26  05:22   11,17   00:16:54    3.146                                 
  109     20      5  VETERANA A       F      9   TRUJILLO GOMEZ RAQUEL                   00:42:37  05:23   11,12   00:17:05    3.167                                 
  110     90     17  SENIOR           M     20   PEINADO PEREZ ALVARO                    00:42:38  05:23   11,12   00:17:06    3.169                                 
  111     91     23  VETERANO A       M     26   CARRERA ARAGONESES RAUL                 00:43:00  05:26   11,02   00:17:28    3.209                                 
  112     92     15  VETERANO C       M     16   CLARK JEFFREY PETER                     00:43:38  05:31   10,86   00:18:06    3.277                                 
  113     93     20  VETERANO B       M     22   MARTINEZ CUMBRERAS PEDRO                00:43:40  05:31   10,85   00:18:08    3.281                                 
  114     94     19  LOCAL            M     21   MARTIN MARUGAN JUAN                     00:43:47  05:32   10,83   00:18:15    3.293                                 
  115     21      4  LOCAL            F      8   BARRENO MORENO MARIA DEL MAR            00:44:00  05:34   10,77   00:18:28    3.316                                 
  116     22      7  SENIOR           F      9   CARRETERO INIESTA MARIA EUGENIA         00:44:02  05:34   10,76   00:18:30    3.319                                 
  117     95     18  SENIOR           M     20   DE MIGUEL CRISTOBAL JESUS               00:44:44  05:39   10,60   00:19:12    3.391                                 
  118     23      8  SENIOR           F      9   YAGUE MARTIN BEATRIZ                    00:44:54  05:41   10,56   00:19:22    3.407                                 
  119     96     19  SENIOR           M     20   DE PABLOS MORENO CARLOS                 00:44:56  05:41   10,55   00:19:24    3.411                                 
  120     24      6  VETERANA B       F      9   MARUGAN PINTOS ESTEFANIA                00:45:08  05:42   10,50   00:19:36    3.431                                 
  121     97     24  VETERANO A       M     26   ARRIBAS PEREZ RAUL                      00:45:24  05:44   10,44   00:19:52    3.457                                 
  122     25      6  VETERANA A       F      9   BERROCAL POZO MONICA                    00:45:34  05:46   10,40   00:20:02    3.473                                 
  123     98     20  LOCAL            M     21   CRAQUIS FERNANDEZ AARON                 00:45:48  05:47   10,35   00:20:16    3.496                                 
  124     99     21  LOCAL            M     21   PEDROCHE MANUEL JOSE                    00:45:50  05:48   10,34   00:20:18    3.499                                 
  125     26      7  VETERANA B       F      9   PINTADO AMALIA                          00:45:59  05:49   10,31   00:20:27    3.513                                 
  126    100     25  VETERANO A       M     26   CRISTOBAL DE LA CRUZ ROBERTO            00:46:18  05:51   10,24   00:20:46    3.543                                 
  127     27      7  VETERANA A       F      9   RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ BEATRIZ             00:46:32  05:53   10,19   00:21:00    3.565                                 
  128    101     21  VETERANO B       M     22   CONCEPCION GARCIA ALBERTO               00:47:12  05:58   10,04   00:21:40    3.626                                 
  129     28      8  VETERANA A       F      9   BRAÑAS GOMEZ RAQUEL                     00:47:14  05:58   10,04   00:21:42    3.629                                 
  130     29      9  SENIOR           F      9   QUEROL VALVERDE VIRGINIA                00:48:41  06:09    9,74   00:23:09    3.757                                 
  131     30      8  VETERANA B       F      9   DEVESA JIMENEZ LAURA                    00:48:42  06:09    9,73   00:23:10    3.758                                 
  132    102     16  VETERANO C       M     16   ALVARO GOMEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER           00:48:44  06:10    9,73   00:23:12    3.761                                 
  133     31      5  LOCAL            F      8   SASTRES ARTIGAS SANDRA                  00:49:45  06:17    9,53   00:24:13    3.845                                 
  134     32      9  VETERANA B       F      9   RIVAS MARTIN SANDRA                     00:49:49  06:18    9,51   00:24:17    3.851                                 
  135    103     20  SENIOR           M     20   TERESA CASTRO SERGIO                    00:49:57  06:19    9,49   00:24:25    3.862                                 
  136     33      9  VETERANA A       F      9   CASTRO ESTEVEZ SONIA                    00:49:59  06:19    9,48   00:24:27    3.864                                 
  137    104     22  VETERANO B       M     22   TERESA CHINCHILLA RAFAEL                00:50:00  06:19    9,48   00:24:28    3.866                                 
  138    105     26  VETERANO A       M     26   TEJEDOR GARCIMARTIN JOSE ANTONIO        00:50:38  06:24    9,36   00:25:06    3.916                                 
  139     34      6  LOCAL            F      8   LUQUE SEGOVIA LUCIA                     00:50:46  06:25    9,34   00:25:14    3.927                                 
  140     35      7  LOCAL            F      8   ARROYO PULIDO ANA                       00:54:24  06:53    8,71   00:28:52    4.192                                 
  141     36      8  LOCAL            F      8   GARCIMARTIN HERNANDEZ PAULA             00:55:25  07:00    8,55   00:29:53    4.260                                 

 

CHUPETIN            MASCULINO
    1	SERRANO CARRASCO IKER                   	00:00:15	                              	
    2	PALOMO CONTRERAS RUBEN                  	00:00:20	                              	
    3	JIMENEZ CATALAN MARKOS                  	00:00:24	                              	
    4	FUENTES PEREZ OLIVER                    	00:00:26	                              	
    5	DIAZ DIMAS GONZALO                      	00:00:28	                              	
    6	BARRERO RAMIREZ IZAN                    	00:00:30	                              	
    7	DE MIGUEL SANCHEZ HUGO                  	00:00:32	                              	
    8	GOMEZ DE ANDRES JAVIER                  	00:00:34	                              	
    9	LLORENTE APARICIO DANIEL                	00:00:37	                              	
   10	MARUGAN DELGADO PABLO                   	00:00:55	                              	
   11	PRIETO PALACIO HECTOR                   	00:00:56	                              	
   12	RIVERA PALACIO SERGIO                   	00:00:58	                              	
   13	HERNANDEZ GARCIA MILLAN                 	00:01:01	                              	
   14	PALACIO LUQUE IAN                       	00:01:02	                              	
   15	GARCIA MONTERRUBIO ELIAS                	00:01:07	                              	
   16	ARAGONESES FUENTES PABLO                	00:01:10	                              	
   17	GARVIA GARCIA ALEJANDRO                 	00:01:14	                              	
   18	GARCIA GARCIMARTIN NICOLAS              	00:01:16	                              	
   19	JIMENEZ VELASCO ERIC                    	00:01:18	                              	
   20	NAVARRO GAVILAN HUGO                    	00:01:27	                              	
   21	FUENTES PEREZ TRISTAN                   	00:01:31	                              	
CHUPETIN            FEMENINO
    1	VELASCO MARTIN ADELA                    	00:00:23	                              	
    2	DE PEDRO LLORENTE SANDRA                	00:00:31	                              	
    3	MARUGAN AGUILAR ALMA                    	00:00:33	                              	
    4	FLORES GOMEZ CANDELA                    	00:00:36	                              	
    5	GIL MARTIN LUCIA                        	00:00:37	                              	
    6	YEGUAS ALVAREZ ALBA                     	00:00:39	                              	
    7	HERNANDEZ GARCIA JIMENA                 	00:00:40	                              	
    8	GIL BARBADO BLANCA                      	00:00:52	                              	
    9	PEINADO CARRETERO MARA                  	00:01:06	                              	
   10	AYUSO JIMENEZ CELIA                     	00:01:19	                              	
   11	PEREZ GARCIMARTIN EMMA                  	00:01:25	                              	
BENJAMIN            MASCULINO
    1	CASADO BORREGO CARLOS                   	00:00:36	                              	
    2	GARCIA DIAZ ENZO                        	00:00:38	                              	
    3	GOMEZ DE ANDRES MARTIN                  	00:00:40	                              	
    4	PEREZ GARCIMARTIN HUGO                  	00:00:42	                              	
    5	NUÑEZ DOMINGO ALEJANDRO                 	00:00:45	                              	
    6	HERNANDEZ GARCIA ALEX                   	00:00:47	                              	
    7	JIMENEZ VELASCO ALEX                    	00:00:48	                              	
    8	MARTIN RODRIGUEZ RAUL                   	00:00:49	                              	
    9	DIAZ SASTRE MANUEL                      	00:00:50	                              	
   10	FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ SERGIO                  	00:00:52	                              	
   11	DE PEDRO LLORENTE ALEJANDRO             	00:00:53	                              	
   12	DE LA FUENTE SASTRE ALVARO              	00:00:55	                              	
   13	MONTERRUBIO CAÑEQUE ISMAEL              	00:01:01	                              	
   14	DEL POZO GONZALEZ RODRIGO               	00:01:04	                              	
   15	MUÑOZ GONZALEZ ENRIQUE                  	00:01:07	                              	
   16	HERRERO SEVILLA MARCOS                  	00:01:09	                              	
   17	REYES PEDRAZUELA MIGUEL                 	00:01:10	                              	
   18	GOMEZ MARTIN MARIO                      	00:01:14	                              	
   19	CARRERA CALLEJO IKER                    	00:01:20	                              	
   20	RODRIGUEZ CABRERA ARTURO                	00:01:21	                              	
   21	GOMEZ DE ANDRES SIMON                   	00:01:22	                              	
BENJAMIN            FEMENINO
    1	MARIA MATE MIRIAM                       	00:00:34	                              	
    2	CASO MARTIN MIRIAM                      	00:00:39	                              	
    3	ULLOA FUENTES NOA                       	00:00:43	                              	
    4	GOMEZ MORENO PAULA                      	00:00:46	                              	
    5	COSTA JIMENEZ EMMA                      	00:00:58	                              	
    6	HERRERO RODRIGUEZ CRISTINA              	00:00:59	                              	
    7	BARRERO RAMIREZ AINHOA                  	00:01:00	                              	
    8	HERRERO BURGUEOO CARLOTA                	00:01:02	                              	
    9	NUÑEZ DOMINGO ELENA                     	00:01:05	                              	
   10	BERMEJO NIEVA VEGA                      	00:01:06	                              	
   11	ALLANIC PORTAS VANESSA                  	00:01:11	                              	
   12	HERRERO BURGUEOO MARGOT                 	00:01:17	                              	
   13	GONZALEZ JIMENO ELENA                   	00:01:19	                              	
   14	GARCIMARTIN MUOOZ AIMAR                 	00:01:23	                              	
   15	DIAZ SASTRE CARLA                       	00:01:32	                              	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	MUÑOZ GONZALEZ ADRIAN                   	00:02:48	                              	
    2	VAZQUEZ CAMAOEZ JAVIER                  	00:03:04	                              	
    3	HERAS DE MIGUEL DANIEL                  	00:03:07	                              	
    4	HERRERO MARUGAN IVAN                    	00:03:09	                              	
    5	GALVEZ HIGES LEO                        	00:03:19	                              	
    6	BALLESTEROS APARICIO JAVIER             	00:03:46	                              	
    7	RODRIGO FUENTE MARIO                    	00:03:47	                              	
    8	ALLANIC PORTAS DAVID                    	00:03:51	                              	
    9	GARCIA CARRETERO LUCAS                  	00:04:45	                              	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	BOUZID ESSOFYANY KHADIJA                	00:03:10	                              	
    2	FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ AINHOA                  	00:03:13	                              	
    3	GONZALEZ JIMENO MARINA                  	00:03:32	                              	
    4	ALBORNOS DIAZ SHAILA                    	00:03:34	                              	
    5	MONTERRUBIO CAÑEQUE INES                	00:03:35	                              	
    6	MONTERRUBIO TORRERO LAURA               	00:03:37	                              	
    7	MINGUEZ BLANCO SARA                     	00:03:39	                              	
    8	GOMEZ DE ANDRES LUCIA                   	00:03:40	                              	
    9	VELASCO MARTIN ALBA                     	00:03:42	                              	
   10	GARCIA PALOMAR MARIA NIEVES             	00:03:44	                              	
   11	GIL BARBADO ELISA                       	00:03:50	                              	
   12	GARCIA SANCHEZ HELENA                   	00:03:53	                              	
   13	GONZALEZ MARTIN AROA                    	00:03:59	                              	
   14	SCHAEFER NOEMI                          	00:04:01	                              	
   15	GARCIMARTIN MUOOZ LEIRE                 	00:04:06	                              	
   16	ESTEBAN GARCIMARTIN LAURA               	00:04:08	                              	
   17	HACHLAF YASMINE                         	00:04:09	                              	
   18	DIAZ DIMAS SOFIA                        	00:04:12	                              	
   19	JIMENEZ CATALAN CLAUDYA                 	00:04:40	                              	
   20	DEL POZO GONZALEZ DAPHNE                	00:04:55	                              	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	DOMINGO MATEO ALEJANDRO                 	00:03:40	                              	
    2	PALMERO BERROCAL SERGIO                 	00:03:43	                              	
    3	HERNANDEZ AGUÑA MARCOS                  	00:03:47	                              	
    4	MARTIN ESPINOSA ADRIAN                  	00:04:00	                              	
    5	GOMEZ MORENO ADRIAN                     	00:04:08	                              	
    6	GARCIA SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO                	00:04:09	                              	
    7	HERAS DE MIGUEL ALVARO                  	00:04:11	                              	
    8	ALVAREZ SANCHEZ RUBEN                   	00:04:23	                              	
    9	BOUZID ESSOFYANY AYOUB                  	00:04:25	                              	
   10	TORREJON GARCIA LUCAS                   	00:04:27	                              	
   11	MARTINEZ MARQUEZ HUGO                   	00:04:30	                              	
   12	MAROTO HUERTO JAIME                     	00:04:38	                              	
   13	HACHLAF ZAKARIA                         	00:04:50	                              	
   14	BARRERO RAMIREZ HUGO                    	00:04:52	                              	
   15	MONTERRUBIO TORRERO ANTONIO             	00:05:31	                              	
   16	GOMEZ SERVIAN ROBERTO                   	00:05:35	                              	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	MIGUELAOEAZ MOREJON NEREA               	00:04:13	                              	
    2	ALONSO MORENO INES                      	00:04:32	                              	
    3	SANZ ARANBURU IZASKUN                   	00:04:33	                              	
    4	VALIENTE LOPEZ NATALIA                  	00:04:41	                              	
    5	CASO MARTIN PAULA                       	00:04:43	                              	
    6	MARTIN ESPINOSA NOA                     	00:04:46	                              	
    7	GARCIA PALOMAR INES                     	00:04:58	                              	
    8	BARBADO MONTERRUBIO ELVIRA              	00:04:59	                              	
    9	MARTIN RODRIGUEZ MIRIAM                 	00:05:00	                              	
   10	ESTEBAN GARCIMARTIN MARIA               	00:05:02	                              	
   11	BERRENDO DIAZ MONICA                    	00:05:32	                              	
   12	MARUGAN POSADAS ALICIA                  	00:06:58	                              	
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	DE LA ROSA FERNANDEZ MARCOS             	00:05:54	                              	
    2	GUIJARRO MUOOZ RICARDO                  	00:06:11	                              	
    3	ANDRES CAMPOS RICARDO                   	00:06:45	                              	
    4	HIGUERA GARCIA OSCAR                    	00:08:30	                              	
    5	BOUZID ESSOFYANY YOUSSEF                	00:08:52	                              	
CADETE              FEMENINO
    1	RICO GIL ALBA                           	00:06:01	                              	
    2	SERRANO CARRASCO YOLANDA                	00:06:13	                              	
    3	VILLA CONDE NURIA                       	00:06:26	                              	
    4	BARBADO SASTRE LIDIA                    	00:07:03	                              	
    5	HACHLAP AYA                             	00:07:27	                              	
    6	MONTERRUBIO GUERRA JIMENA               	00:07:32	                              	
    7	GOMEZ ARIZA CLAUDIA                     	00:08:20	                              	
    8	GALVEZ HIGES NOA                        	00:08:27	                              	
    9	MONTERO GARCIA CARLA                    	00:08:32	                              	
   10	BERMEJO NIEVA LUCIA                     	00:08:34	                              	
   11	HERRERO MARUGAN MARIA                   	00:08:35	                              	
   12	PLAZA SASTRE CLAUDIA                    	00:09:42	                              	
   13	LLORENTE PRADA JULIA                    	00:09:45	                              	
   14	MONTERRUBIO QUEROL ADRIANA              	00:09:47	                              	
JUVENIL             MASCULINO
    1	RUBIA PEREZ ROBERTO                     	00:09:09	                              	
    2	BORREGON RIVILLA JUAN                   	00:10:42	                              	
    3	SANZ ARANBURA IOAKI                     	00:11:20	                              	
    4	ALVAREZ SANCHEZ IVAN                    	00:11:50	                              	
    5	GARCIA LLORENTE ROBERTO                 	00:11:54	                              	
    6	GONZALEZ MARTIN NESTOR                  	00:12:20	                              	
    7	BERNALDEZ SOUSA ADRIAN                  	00:12:24	                              	
    8	DE LA ROSA FERNANDEZ DANIEL             	00:12:27	                              	
    9	GARCIA DE LOS SANTOS DIEGO              	00:13:16	                              	
   10	VILLA CONDE ELOY                        	00:13:36	                              	
   11	VAZQUEZ CAMAOAS UNAI                    	00:14:27	                              	
   12	GOMEZ SERVIAN DIEGO                     	00:14:39	                              	
JUVENIL             FEMENINO
    1	PEREZ MARIA MARTA                       	00:12:32	                              	
                              

 


Página principal   |  Abril 2017   |  Principio de la página  |