Página principal   |  Abril 2019  |                                                                           

                                                                               


XVII CARRERA POPULAR MEMORIAL SANTI.


MARUGÁN (SEGOVIA) - 28-04-2019.

Distancia:  7.900 metros.

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  VETERANO A       M     25   AIT HADI YOUNESS                        00:24:22  03:05   19,45   00:00:00        0                                 
    2      2      1  SENIOR           M     11   CALVO GONZALEZ MARIO                    00:24:40  03:07   19,22   00:00:18       96                                 
    3      3      2  SENIOR           M     11   TARDON BRAGADO HUGO                     00:26:06  03:18   18,16   00:01:44      525                                 
    4      4      2  VETERANO A       M     25   RAMOS BENITO MIGUEL ANGEL               00:26:13  03:19   18,08   00:01:51      557                                 
    5      5      3  VETERANO A       M     25   JIMENEZ GALLEGO ROBERTO RUBEN           00:26:20  03:20   18,00   00:01:58      590                                 
    6      6      1  VETERANO B       M     31   SANZ GONZALEZ MARIO                     00:26:24  03:20   17,95   00:02:02      608                                 
    7      7      2  VETERANO B       M     31   GOMEZ MORENO PEDRO LUIS                 00:26:40  03:22   17,78   00:02:18      681                                 
    8      8      3  SENIOR           M     11   PEREZ GONZALEZ DIEGO                    00:26:44  03:23   17,73   00:02:22      699                                 
    9      9      4  VETERANO A       M     25   MARTIN GARCIA LUIS MIGUEL               00:27:31  03:28   17,23   00:03:09      904                                 
   10     10      1  VETERANO C       M     15   VALIENTE VAZ EMETERIO                   00:27:34  03:29   17,19   00:03:12      917                                 
   11     11      3  VETERANO B       M     31   GOMEZ PEREZ JOSE RAMON                  00:27:41  03:30   17,12   00:03:19      946                                 
   12     12      2  VETERANO C       M     15   FERNADEZ ALVAREZ ENRIQUE                00:27:52  03:31   17,01   00:03:30      992                                 
   13     13      5  VETERANO A       M     25   BERZAL DE LUIS DAVID                    00:28:06  03:33   16,87   00:03:44    1.050                                 
   14     14      3  VETERANO C       M     15   POUSA RODICIO JUAN CARLOS               00:28:24  03:35   16,69   00:04:02    1.122                                 
   15     15      6  VETERANO A       M     25   TORRES MARTIN MIGUEL ANGEL              00:28:26  03:35   16,67   00:04:04    1.130                                 
   16     16      1  LOCAL            M     21   VELASCO MARUGAN JORGE                   00:28:33  03:36   16,60   00:04:11    1.158                                 
   17      1      1  SENIOR           F      6   MUÑOZ MARQUES AGUEDA                    00:28:37  03:37   16,56   00:04:15    1.173                                 
   18     17      4  VETERANO B       M     31   GARCIA GARCIA ALEJANDRO                 00:28:59  03:40   16,35   00:04:37    1.258                                 
   19      2      1  VETERANA A       F     10   GIURCANU CRISTINA                       00:29:13  03:41   16,22   00:04:51    1.311                                 
   20     18      4  SENIOR           M     11   CANO RODRIGUEZ SANTI                    00:29:17  03:42   16,19   00:04:55    1.326                                 
   21     19      2  LOCAL            M     21   GARCIA BELANDO JOSE DANIEL              00:29:29  03:43   16,08   00:05:07    1.371                                 
   22     20      5  VETERANO B       M     31   MARTIN CARO CARLOS                      00:29:40  03:45   15,98   00:05:18    1.411                                 
   23      3      2  SENIOR           F      6   DEL SER MARTIN DIANA                    00:29:42  03:45   15,96   00:05:20    1.419                                 
   24     21      6  VETERANO B       M     31   CARVAJAL MARTIN JUAN JOSE               00:30:07  03:48   15,74   00:05:45    1.508                                 
   25     22      3  LOCAL            M     21   GARCIA PINTOS RUBEN                     00:30:45  03:53   15,41   00:06:23    1.640                                 
   26     23      7  VETERANO B       M     31   HERRERO ROLDAN CARLOS                   00:30:48  03:53   15,39   00:06:26    1.650                                 
   27     24      4  LOCAL            M     21   SAN FLORENCIO MARUGAN CESAR             00:31:04  03:55   15,26   00:06:42    1.704                                 
   28     25      5  LOCAL            M     21   NUÑEZ CASADO PABLO                      00:31:30  03:59   15,05   00:07:08    1.789                                 
   29      4      3  SENIOR           F      6   PEREZ JIMENEZ JENNIFER                  00:31:51  04:01   14,88   00:07:29    1.856                                 
   30     26      6  LOCAL            M     21   MONTERRUBIO VELASCO MARIO               00:32:00  04:03   14,81   00:07:38    1.884                                 
   31      5      1  VETERANA C       F      6   ARROYO ARROYO RECUERDO                  00:32:03  04:03   14,79   00:07:41    1.894                                 
   32     27      7  VETERANO A       M     25   ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ ALBERTO               00:32:14  04:04   14,71   00:07:52    1.928                                 
   33     28      8  VETERANO A       M     25   PERLADO BARRERO FRANCISCO               00:32:39  04:07   14,52   00:08:17    2.004                                 
   34     29      9  VETERANO A       M     25   HERRANZ CLEMENTE MANUEL                 00:32:48  04:09   14,45   00:08:26    2.031                                 
   35     30     10  VETERANO A       M     25   DE LA FUENTE DAVID                      00:32:55  04:10   14,40   00:08:33    2.052                                 
   36     31      4  VETERANO C       M     15   GONZALEZ RUBIO ELOY                     00:33:03  04:11   14,34   00:08:41    2.076                                 
   37     32      5  SENIOR           M     11   SUBTIL DE ANDRES AITOR                  00:33:07  04:11   14,31   00:08:45    2.087                                 
   38     33      5  VETERANO C       M     15   TOQUERO FONTAL MANUEL                   00:33:21  04:13   14,21   00:08:59    2.128                                 
   39      6      1  VETERANA B       F     11   LOPEZ MARTIN ELENA                      00:33:23  04:13   14,20   00:09:01    2.134                                 
   40     34      8  VETERANO B       M     31   ALDEA ALVAREZ JESUS                     00:33:24  04:13   14,19   00:09:02    2.137                                 
   41     35      9  VETERANO B       M     31   MUÑOZ GONZALEZ ISRAEL                   00:33:28  04:14   14,16   00:09:06    2.148                                 
   42     36     11  VETERANO A       M     25   GARCIA BARRANCO DANIEL                  00:33:29  04:14   14,16   00:09:07    2.151                                 
   43     37     12  VETERANO A       M     25   VELAZQUEZ GOMEZ ENRIQUE                 00:33:44  04:16   14,05   00:09:22    2.194                                 
   44     38      6  SENIOR           M     11   GALAN GARCIA JESUS                      00:33:49  04:16   14,02   00:09:27    2.208                                 
   45      7      1  LOCAL            F      7   VELASCO MARUGAN NOELIA                  00:33:54  04:17   13,98   00:09:32    2.222                                 
   46     39      7  LOCAL            M     21   MARUGAN MARTIN ROBERTO                  00:33:56  04:17   13,97   00:09:34    2.227                                 
   47     40     10  VETERANO B       M     31   DELGADO RIVILLA CARLOS                  00:34:34  04:22   13,71   00:10:12    2.331                                 
   48      8      2  VETERANA B       F     11   ALVAREZ BARQUITA PILAR                  00:34:47  04:24   13,63   00:10:25    2.366                                 
   49     41     11  VETERANO B       M     31   TAPIAS APARICIO JUAN                    00:34:49  04:24   13,61   00:10:27    2.371                                 
   50     42     13  VETERANO A       M     25   VELASCO HERRERO CESAR                   00:34:59  04:25   13,55   00:10:37    2.397                                 
   51     43     14  VETERANO A       M     25   LLORENTE GUERRA ROBERTO                 00:35:01  04:25   13,54   00:10:39    2.403                                 
   52      9      3  VETERANA B       F     11   LOPEZ JIMENEZ GEMA                      00:35:02  04:26   13,53   00:10:40    2.405                                 
   53     44     15  VETERANO A       M     25   GARCIA ARAGONESES FRANCISCO JAVIER      00:35:09  04:26   13,49   00:10:47    2.424                                 
   54     45     16  VETERANO A       M     25   MOYA MEDINA JAVIER                      00:35:13  04:27   13,46   00:10:51    2.434                                 
   55     46      7  SENIOR           M     11   PRADOS SESMERO CARLOS                   00:35:15  04:27   13,45   00:10:53    2.439                                 
   56     47     12  VETERANO B       M     31   VELASCO GONZALEZ FERNANDO               00:35:23  04:28   13,40   00:11:01    2.460                                 
   57     48     17  VETERANO A       M     25   SANZ RUBIO JOSE ALBERTO                 00:35:26  04:29   13,38   00:11:04    2.467                                 
   58     10      2  VETERANA C       F      6   CHIVO VAZQUEZ MARGARITA                 00:35:39  04:30   13,30   00:11:17    2.500                                 
   59     49     13  VETERANO B       M     31   ROMERO CONDE LUDISVINDO                 00:35:40  04:30   13,29   00:11:18    2.503                                 
   60     50      8  LOCAL            M     21   MONTERRUBIO CASADO PEDRO LUIS           00:35:45  04:31   13,26   00:11:23    2.515                                 
   61     11      4  SENIOR           F      6   POSADAS OLMOS ESTHER                    00:35:46  04:31   13,25   00:11:24    2.518                                 
   62     51     14  VETERANO B       M     31   DE ANDRES MARAZUELA MARIANO             00:35:48  04:31   13,24   00:11:26    2.523                                 
   63     52      9  LOCAL            M     21   COSTA HERRERO JAVIER                    00:35:50  04:32   13,23   00:11:28    2.528                                 
   64     53     15  VETERANO B       M     31   AYUSO BRAVO ESTEBAN                     00:35:51  04:32   13,22   00:11:29    2.530                                 
   65     54      6  VETERANO C       M     15   VECINO GALAN JUAN                       00:35:52  04:32   13,22   00:11:30    2.533                                 
   66     55     18  VETERANO A       M     25   HERRERO GINESTAL MANUEL                 00:35:55  04:32   13,20   00:11:33    2.540                                 
   67     12      4  VETERANA B       F     11   CALVO MALILLOS MERCEDES                 00:35:57  04:33   13,18   00:11:35    2.545                                 
   68     56      8  SENIOR           M     11   OCAMPO RAMOS JOSE MIGUEL                00:36:15  04:35   13,08   00:11:53    2.590                                 
   69     57     10  LOCAL            M     21   GONZALEZ MARTIN NESTOR                  00:36:16  04:35   13,07   00:11:54    2.592                                 
   70     58     16  VETERANO B       M     31   CONCEPCION GARCIA JOSE MANUEL           00:36:32  04:37   12,97   00:12:10    2.631                                 
   71     59     11  LOCAL            M     21   MONTERRUBIO VAZQUEZ MARIO               00:37:00  04:41   12,81   00:12:38    2.697                                 
   72     60      7  VETERANO C       M     15   MESONERO MOLINA SATURNINO               00:37:23  04:43   12,68   00:13:01    2.751                                 
   73     13      2  VETERANA A       F     10   GONZALEZ ARRANZ PALOMA                  00:37:29  04:44   12,65   00:13:07    2.764                                 
   74     14      3  VETERANA A       F     10   LAZARO MANSO ANA MARIA                  00:37:32  04:45   12,63   00:13:10    2.771                                 
   75     61     17  VETERANO B       M     31   DOMINGO GARCIA RUFINO                   00:37:35  04:45   12,61   00:13:13    2.778                                 
   76     15      2  LOCAL            F      7   GUERRA ILLANA OLGA                      00:37:42  04:46   12,57   00:13:20    2.794                                 
   77     62      8  VETERANO C       M     15   PUENTE CONCEPCION ANGEL                 00:37:52  04:47   12,52   00:13:30    2.816                                 
   78     63      9  VETERANO C       M     15   RODRIGUEZ GARCIA DATIVO                 00:37:56  04:48   12,50   00:13:34    2.825                                 
   79     16      5  SENIOR           F      6   LLORENTE DE FRUTOS BEATRIZ              00:37:59  04:48   12,48   00:13:37    2.832                                 
   80     17      3  LOCAL            F      7   GARCIA DE MARIA SILVIA                  00:38:03  04:48   12,46   00:13:41    2.841                                 
   81     64     18  VETERANO B       M     31   PINTOS JAVIER                           00:38:06  04:49   12,44   00:13:44    2.848                                 
   82     65     12  LOCAL            M     21   TORREJON RUBIO ANGEL                    00:38:08  04:49   12,43   00:13:46    2.852                                 
   83     66     19  VETERANO A       M     25   ALVAREZ BERMEJO RAUL                    00:38:22  04:51   12,35   00:14:00    2.883                                 
   84     67     19  VETERANO B       M     31   GONZALEZ LOPEZ JESUS CARLOS INJUSTI     00:38:28  04:52   12,32   00:14:06    2.896                                 
   85     68     20  VETERANO B       M     31   GARCIA DE FRUTOS FELIX                  00:38:32  04:52   12,30   00:14:10    2.904                                 
   86     18      4  VETERANA A       F     10   GOZALO HERRANZ VIRGINIA                 00:38:38  04:53   12,27   00:14:16    2.917                                 
   87     69      9  SENIOR           M     11   SANZ PINTOS JOSE LUIS                   00:38:41  04:53   12,25   00:14:19    2.924                                 
   88     70     21  VETERANO B       M     31   PINTO GARCIA FERNANDO                   00:39:00  04:56   12,15   00:14:38    2.964                                 
   89     71     13  LOCAL            M     21   GACIMARTIN CASADO JUAN                  00:39:14  04:57   12,08   00:14:52    2.994                                 
   90     72     20  VETERANO A       M     25   VACAS VENEGAS JESUS IGNACIO             00:39:16  04:58   12,07   00:14:54    2.998                                 
   91     73     10  VETERANO C       M     15   MANRIQUE ARRIBAS JUAN CARLOS            00:39:19  04:58   12,06   00:14:57    3.004                                 
   92     19      6  SENIOR           F      6   MANRIQUE MARTIN SARA                    00:39:20  04:58   12,05   00:14:58    3.006                                 
   93     74     22  VETERANO B       M     31   SOTO AYUSO JESUS                        00:39:26  04:59   12,02   00:15:04    3.018                                 
   94     75     23  VETERANO B       M     31   RUSILLO MARTIN JULIO                    00:39:30  05:00   12,00   00:15:08    3.027                                 
   95     76     24  VETERANO B       M     31   BLANCO DEL RIO MANUEL                   00:39:38  05:01   11,96   00:15:16    3.043                                 
   96     77     14  LOCAL            M     21   GARCIA LLORENTE ROBERTO                 00:39:43  05:01   11,93   00:15:21    3.053                                 
   97     20      3  VETERANA C       F      6   CID SANCHO ANA                          00:39:56  05:03   11,87   00:15:34    3.080                                 
   98     78     15  LOCAL            M     21   GARCIA SASTRE JOSE MANUEL               00:40:03  05:04   11,84   00:15:41    3.094                                 
   99     79     21  VETERANO A       M     25   ALDEA ALVAREZ IVAN                      00:40:18  05:06   11,76   00:15:56    3.123                                 
  100     21      4  LOCAL            F      7   MONTERRUBIO VELASCO RAQUEL              00:40:24  05:06   11,73   00:16:02    3.135                                 
  101     80     22  VETERANO A       M     25   MERINERO MARTIN SERGIO                  00:40:38  05:08   11,67   00:16:16    3.163                                 
  102     22      5  VETERANA A       F     10   JIMENEZ SANCHEZ CRISTINA                00:40:45  05:09   11,63   00:16:23    3.176                                 
  103     81     25  VETERANO B       M     31   SANZ MORICHE CESAR ANTONIO              00:41:20  05:13   11,47   00:16:58    3.243                                 
  104     23      6  VETERANA A       F     10   LOLO SONIA                              00:41:21  05:14   11,46   00:16:59    3.245                                 
  105     24      5  VETERANA B       F     11   LOPEZ DELFINA                           00:41:23  05:14   11,45   00:17:01    3.248                                 
  106     25      4  VETERANA C       F      6   DEVESA LAURA                            00:41:24  05:14   11,45   00:17:02    3.250                                 
  107     82     16  LOCAL            M     21   HERNANDEZ MARTIN ALVARO                 00:41:28  05:14   11,43   00:17:06    3.258                                 
  108     26      7  VETERANA A       F     10   PALOMERO ARCONES NOELIA                 00:41:32  05:15   11,41   00:17:10    3.265                                 
  109     27      6  VETERANA B       F     11   GONZALEZ MIRANDA JANET                  00:41:42  05:16   11,37   00:17:20    3.284                                 
  110     28      7  VETERANA B       F     11   GARCIA GONZALEZ MARIA ALMUDENA          00:41:44  05:16   11,36   00:17:22    3.287                                 
  111     83     17  LOCAL            M     21   GIL GARCIA PEDRO PABLO                  00:41:52  05:17   11,32   00:17:30    3.302                                 
  112     84     11  VETERANO C       M     15   GORDO PEREZ JUAN LUIS                   00:41:53  05:18   11,32   00:17:31    3.304                                 
  113     85     12  VETERANO C       M     15   SANZ SANZ JOSE MANUEL                   00:41:54  05:18   11,31   00:17:32    3.306                                 
  114     86     18  LOCAL            M     21   ROBLES MORAL GUILLERMO                  00:43:09  05:27   10,98   00:18:47    3.439                                 
  115     87     26  VETERANO B       M     31   BARCO GARCIA ISMAEL                     00:43:19  05:28   10,94   00:18:57    3.456                                 
  116     88     13  VETERANO C       M     15   ALVARO GOMEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER           00:43:33  05:30   10,88   00:19:11    3.480                                 
  117     89     14  VETERANO C       M     15   MUÑOZ NEGRETE FRANCISCO JOSE            00:43:35  05:31   10,88   00:19:13    3.483                                 
  118     90     10  SENIOR           M     11   SASTRE HERRERO JUAN                     00:43:58  05:33   10,78   00:19:36    3.522                                 
  119     29      8  VETERANA B       F     11   CAPILLA LARA MARIA                      00:44:07  05:35   10,74   00:19:45    3.537                                 
  120     91     27  VETERANO B       M     31   HERRERO FONSECA MIGUEL ANGEL            00:44:35  05:38   10,63   00:20:13    3.582                                 
  121     30      8  VETERANA A       F     10   GONZALEZ RENEDO AZUCENA                 00:44:48  05:40   10,58   00:20:26    3.603                                 
  122     92     19  LOCAL            M     21   PEDROCHE MARTINEZ MANUEL JOSE           00:45:02  05:42   10,53   00:20:40    3.625                                 
  123     31      5  LOCAL            F      7   LLORENTE BARBADO INMACULADA             00:45:13  05:43   10,48   00:20:51    3.643                                 
  124     93     20  LOCAL            M     21   DE PEDRO ALVAREZ ANGEL LUIS             00:45:16  05:43   10,47   00:20:54    3.647                                 
  125     32      5  VETERANA C       F      6   VELASCO BRAVO M. ASUNCION               00:45:23  05:44   10,44   00:21:01    3.658                                 
  126     33      9  VETERANA A       F     10   PARDO LABRADOR MARINA                   00:45:27  05:45   10,43   00:21:05    3.665                                 
  127     94     28  VETERANO B       M     31   MARTINEZ CUMBRERAS PEDRO                00:45:32  05:45   10,41   00:21:10    3.672                                 
  128     95     21  LOCAL            M     21   CRAQUIS FERNANDEZ AARON                 00:45:40  05:46   10,38   00:21:18    3.685                                 
  129     96     29  VETERANO B       M     31   SANCHEZ GARZON CESAR                    00:45:53  05:48   10,33   00:21:31    3.705                                 
  130     97     23  VETERANO A       M     25   PRIEGO SANCHEZ JOSE LUIS                00:45:54  05:48   10,33   00:21:32    3.706                                 
  131     98     24  VETERANO A       M     25   RAMOS GONZALEZ JORGE                    00:45:55  05:48   10,32   00:21:33    3.708                                 
  132     99     15  VETERANO C       M     15   ROMEO PUEYO ALEJANDRO                   00:46:01  05:49   10,30   00:21:39    3.717                                 
  133     34      9  VETERANA B       F     11   RIVAS MARTIN SANDRA                     00:46:04  05:49   10,29   00:21:42    3.721                                 
  134    100     30  VETERANO B       M     31   RONDA PEREZ JULIAN                      00:46:07  05:50   10,28   00:21:45    3.726                                 
  135     35     10  VETERANA B       F     11   GARCIA GARCIA ELIA                      00:46:13  05:51   10,26   00:21:51    3.735                                 
  136     36      6  LOCAL            F      7   PERAITA GOMEZ DE AGUERO MARIBEL         00:46:51  05:55   10,12   00:22:29    3.791                                 
  137     37      6  VETERANA C       F      6   MARUGAN PINTOS ESTEFANIA                00:48:02  06:04    9,87   00:23:40    3.892                                 
  138     38     10  VETERANA A       F     10   YAGUE MARTIN BEATRIZ                    00:49:26  06:15    9,59   00:25:04    4.006                                 
  139    101     25  VETERANO A       M     25   DE PABLOS CARLOS                        00:49:29  06:15    9,58   00:25:07    4.010                                 
  140    102     31  VETERANO B       M     31   CONCEPCION GARCIA ALBERTO               00:52:55  06:41    8,96   00:28:33    4.262                                 
  141     39     11  VETERANA B       F     11   BRAÑAS MUÑOZ RAQUEL                     00:52:56  06:43    8,93   00:28:43    4.274                                 
  142    103     11  SENIOR           M     11   DE MIGUEL CRISTOBAL JESUS               00:53:01  06:42    8,94   00:28:39    4.269                                 
  143     40      7  LOCAL            F      7   LUQUE SEGOVIA LUCIA                     00:53:32  06:46    8,85   00:29:10    4.304                                 

 

 

CHUPETIN            MASCULINO
    1	VACAS ISLAN IGNACIO                     	00:00:20	                              	
    2	ALVAREZ HERNAN MATEO                    	00:00:21	                              	
    3	GARCIA GACIMARTIN NICOLAS               	00:00:24	                              	
    4	NAVARRO GAVILAN HUGO                    	00:00:31	                              	
    5	DE MIGUEL SANCHEZ LUCAS                 	00:00:32	                              	
    6	MOYA GONZALEZ JORGE                     	00:00:37	                              	
    7	FUENTES PEREZ TRISTAN                   	00:00:39	                              	
    8	GARCIA DIAZ MAEL                        	00:00:46	                              	
    9	REY BARBA VICTOR                        	00:00:52	                              	
   10	DE PEDRO ARIAS IAGO                     	00:01:03	                              	
   11	GARCIA MONTERRUBIO DARIO                	00:01:22	                              	
   12	GARCIA MONTERRUBIO ELIAS                	00:01:38	                              	
   13	GARCIA PUYALES NICOLAS                  	00:01:47	                              	
CHUPETIN            FEMENINO
    1	VACAS ISLAN MARTA                       	00:00:19	                              	
    2	GARCIA SANCHEZ NAIARA                   	00:00:25	                              	
    3	PEREZ GARCIMARTIN EMMA                  	00:00:28	                              	
    4	SANCHEZ ARGUELLO JULIA                  	00:00:41	                              	
    5	AYUSO JIMENEZ CELIA                     	00:00:45	                              	
    6	HERNANDEZ GARCIA EDURNE                 	00:00:54	                              	
    7	GARCIA MANZANAS CANDELA                 	00:00:55	                              	
    8	GARCIA SANZ CANDELA                     	00:00:59	                              	
    9	ABARCA GARCIA SOFIA                     	00:01:08	                              	
   10	ABARCA GARCIA LUCIA                     	00:01:09	                              	
   11	GARCIA GACIMARTIN CARMEN                	00:01:11	                              	
   12	HERNANDEZ GARCIA JIMENA                 	00:01:12	                              	
   13	DE PEDRO SOTO SARA                      	00:01:26	                              	
   14	DIAZ REGUEIRA LUCIA                     	00:01:30	                              	
BENJAMIN            MASCULINO
    1	DE PEDRO LLORENTE ALEJANDRO             	00:00:34	                              	
    2	GARCIA SANZ MANUEL                      	00:00:35	                              	
    3	RODRIGUEZ HERRANZ PABLO                 	00:00:41	                              	
    4	GOMEZ DE ANDRES SIMON                   	00:00:43	                              	
    5	JIMENEZ CATALAN MARKOS                  	00:00:45	                              	
    6	CAMELO NIETO ERIC                       	00:00:46	                              	
    7	DE PEDRO SOTO ENRIQUE                   	00:00:47	                              	
    8	SANCHEZ ARGUELLO MARTIN                 	00:00:49	                              	
    9	GARCIMARTIN MUÑOZ AIMAR                 	00:00:52	                              	
   10	ALVAREZ VILLALOBO HECTOR                	00:00:55	                              	
   11	DIAZ DIMAS GONZALO                      	00:00:56	                              	
   12	BARRERO RAMIREZ IZAN                    	00:00:57	                              	
   13	DE PEDRO ARIAS ENEKO                    	00:01:00	                              	
   14	JIMENEZ VELASCO ERIC                    	00:01:03	                              	
   15	HERNANDEZ DE ARRIBA ADRIAN              	00:01:04	                              	
   16	ALVAREZ HERNAN DARIO                    	00:01:05	                              	
   17	HERNANDEZ DE ARRIBA HUGO                	00:01:06	                              	
   18	SASTRE PEREA NOE                        	00:01:08	                              	
   19	DE DIEGO MACIAS RUBEN                   	00:01:09	                              	
   20	DE MIGUEL SANCHSA HUGO                  	00:01:10	                              	
   21	FUENTES PEREZ OLIVER                    	00:01:12	                              	
   22	MARUGAN DELGADO PABLO                   	00:01:16	                              	
   23	BERZAL ESCOLAR HUGO                     	00:01:17	                              	
   24	HERNANDEZ GARCIA MILLAN                 	00:01:22	                              	
BENJAMIN            FEMENINO
    1	LOPEZ LAZARO MARTINA                    	00:00:37	                              	
    2	GONZALEZ GIMENO ELENA                   	00:00:44	                              	
    3	DE PEDRO LLORENTE SANDRA                	00:00:48	                              	
    4	VELASCO MARTIN ADELA                    	00:00:51	                              	
    5	OCHOA VIÑARAS MENCIA                    	00:00:53	                              	
    6	MARTIN HONTORIA ALEJANDRA               	00:00:58	                              	
    7	GARCIA MANZANAS ADRIANA                 	00:00:59	                              	
    8	GIL BARBADO BLANCA                      	00:01:14	                              	
    9	GIL MARTIN LUCIA                        	00:01:16	                              	
   10	REY BARBA ISABELLA                      	00:01:19	                              	
   11	RODRIGUEZ HERRANZ LUCIA                 	00:01:20	                              	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	CASADO BORREGO CARLOS MAURICIO          	00:02:42	                              	
    2	GOMEZ DE ANDRES MARTIN                  	00:02:53	                              	
    3	JIMENEZ VELASCO ALEJANDRO               	00:02:56	                              	
    4	PEREZ GARCIMARTIN HUGO                  	00:02:57	                              	
    5	DELGADO GARCIA CARLOS                   	00:03:01	                              	
    6	MARUGAN MELENDEZ BRUNO                  	00:03:05	                              	
    7	OCHOA VIÑARAS IÑIGO                     	00:03:13	                              	
    8	HERNANDEZ GARCIA ALEX                   	00:03:20	                              	
    9	MUÑOZ GONZALEZ ENRIQUE                  	00:03:24	                              	
   10	GARCIA DIAZ ENZO                        	00:03:40	                              	
   11	ALVAREZ VILLALOBO JUANJO                	00:03:43	                              	
   12	REVUELTA MARUGAN FERNANDO               	00:03:46	                              	
   13	RIVILLA POPA FABIO                      	00:03:48	                              	
   14	GALA ALVAREZ SAMUEL                     	00:03:49	                              	
   15	NUÑEZ DOMINGO ALEJANDRO                 	00:03:53	                              	
   16	DEL POZO GONZALES RODRIGO               	00:04:03	                              	
   17	MARTIN RODRIGUEZ RAUL                   	00:04:05	                              	
   18	HERRERO SEVILLA MARCOS                  	00:05:46	                              	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	ZAERA PERAITA MARTA                     	00:03:14	                              	
    2	SCHAEFER RUTH                           	00:03:25	                              	
    3	ULLOA FUENTES NOA                       	00:03:32	                              	
    4	BARRERO RAMIREZ AINHOA                  	00:04:07	                              	
    5	DE DIEGO MACIAS SARA                    	00:04:09	                              	
    6	COSTA JIMENEZ EMMA                      	00:04:11	                              	
    7	HERNANDEZ PASCUAL IRENE                 	00:04:12	                              	
    8	SASTRE PEREA JULIA                      	00:04:23	                              	
    9	NUÑEZ DOMINGO ELENA                     	00:04:42	                              	
   10	CENTENO PASCUAL ZULEMA                  	00:05:14	                              	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	MUÑOZ GONZALEZ ADRIAN                   	00:03:46	                              	
    2	PINTO SAEZ ALVARO                       	00:04:11	                              	
    3	GONZALEZ ALCALDE VICTOR                 	00:04:34	                              	
    4	MARUGAN MELENDEZ MATEO                  	00:04:37	                              	
    5	HERNANDEZ PACUAL MARIO                  	00:05:23	                              	
    6	LLORENTE LOPEZ IAN                      	00:05:34	                              	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	BOUZID HADIYA                           	00:03:51	                              	
    2	ZAERA PERAITA LUCIA                     	00:04:29	                              	
    3	WILLIAMS MARTIN EMILY                   	00:04:35	                              	
    4	GIL BARBADO ELISA                       	00:04:42	                              	
    5	GONZALEZ GIMENO MARINA                  	00:04:51	                              	
    6	GARCIA PALOMAR NIEVES                   	00:04:58	                              	
    7	GARCIMARTIN MUÑOZ LEIRE                 	00:05:01	                              	
    8	SCHAEFER NOEMI                          	00:05:03	                              	
    9	ZAMORANO MAYORAL CARLA                  	00:05:08	                              	
   10	GARCIA SANCHEZ HELENA                   	00:05:22	                              	
   11	HACHLAF YASMIN                          	00:05:31	                              	
   12	DIAZ DIMAS SOFIA                        	00:05:45	                              	
   13	JIMENEZ CATALAN CLAUDYA                 	00:06:08	                              	
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	LOPEZ PEÑA DANIEL                       	00:05:16	                              	
    2	DOMINGO MATEO ALEJANDRO                 	00:05:20	                              	
    3	GARCIA SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO                	00:06:20	                              	
    4	DIAZ GUTIERREZ DAVID                    	00:06:35	                              	
    5	TORREJON GARCIA LUCAS                   	00:06:36	                              	
    6	BARRERO RAMIREZ HUGO                    	00:06:37	                              	
    7	BOUZID AYUB                             	00:06:39	                              	
    8	HACHLAF ZACARIA                         	00:06:52	                              	
    9	ROBLES CASADO DIEGO                     	00:08:10	                              	
   10	BATISTA REYES HECTOR                    	00:09:32	                              	
CADETE              FEMENINO
    1	LOPEZ LEAL YARA                         	00:05:50	                              	
    2	DELGADO GARCIA LAURA                    	00:05:52	                              	
    3	FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ SARA                 	00:06:06	                              	
    4	CAMELO NIETO NOA                        	00:06:18	                              	
    5	MARTIN RODRIGUEZ MIRIAM                 	00:06:24	                              	
    6	HERRANZ ALONSO NOELIA                   	00:09:33	                              	
JUVENIL             MASCULINO
    1	RODRIGUEZ MARTIN RAFAEL                 	00:09:25	                              	
    2	GOMEZ SOTO MARCOS                       	00:10:57	                              	
    3	ARAGONESES MIRANDA RAFAEL               	00:12:41	                              	
    4	HIGUERA GARCIA OSCAR                    	00:12:44	                              	
    5	AGUADO MARUGAN VICTOR                   	00:14:12	                              	
JUVENIL             FEMENINO
    1	RODRIGUEZ GARCIA ANGELA                 	00:10:50	                              	
    2	RICO GIL ALBA                           	00:11:11	                              	
    3	HACHLAF AYA                             	00:14:43	                              	
    4	HERRERO MARUGAN MARIA                   	00:15:16	                              	

 

 

 

http://carreramarugan.es/

 

 


Página principal   |  Abril 2019   |  Principio de la página  |