Página principal   |  Abril 2022  |                                                                           

                                                                               


XVI CARRERA POPULAR Y XIX CARRERA ESCOLAR DE BORMUJOS


BORMUJOS (SEVILLA) - 24-04-2022

Distancia:   11.200 metros

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  VETERANO A       M     75   TEJADA VALLE DAVID                      00:37:51  03:22   17,75   00:00:00        0   ESCUELA TRIATLON LA SALUD     
    2      2      2  VETERANO A       M     75   ALEJANDRE MOSQUEDA ANTONIO JESUS        00:39:24  03:31   17,06   00:01:33      441   HIJOS DL VIENTO               
    3      3      3  VETERANO A       M     75   JIMENEZ VARGAS JOSE ANTONIO             00:41:18  03:41   16,27   00:03:27      936   CD NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES    
    4      4      4  VETERANO A       M     75   BASOLO FABRIZIO                         00:41:26  03:41   16,22   00:03:35      969   KAIZEN                        
    5      5      1  JUNIOR           M      7   JIMENEZ VALERO ALVARO                   00:42:09  03:45   15,94   00:04:18    1.143   CA BETTA                      
    6      6      5  VETERANO A       M     75   PACHECO SOBRA LUIS MIGUEL               00:42:43  03:48   15,73   00:04:52    1.276   EPA MIGUEL RIOS               
    7      7      6  VETERANO A       M     75   DE LOS REYES MARTEL DAVID               00:42:58  03:50   15,64   00:05:07    1.334   TURDETANIA TEAM               
    8      8      7  VETERANO A       M     75   POYATO ZAFRA ANTONIO JOSE               00:43:27  03:52   15,47   00:05:36    1.443   CA OSSET                      
    9      9      1  VETERANO B       M     40   GOMEZ CHACON FRANCISCO                  00:43:30  03:53   15,45   00:05:39    1.455                                 
   10     10      2  JUNIOR           M      7   ALCOLEA CRESPO GONZALO                  00:43:33  03:53   15,43   00:05:42    1.466                                 
   11     11      8  VETERANO A       M     75   POUSA RAMOS FRANCISCO JOSE              00:43:41  03:54   15,38   00:05:50    1.496   TRIATLON ISBILYA SLOPPY JOES  
   12     12      9  VETERANO A       M     75   GOMEZ RUBIO JOSE                        00:44:25  03:57   15,13   00:06:34    1.656   ADN DOS HERMANAS              
   13     13     10  VETERANO A       M     75   RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ SERGIO MANUEL         00:44:36  03:58   15,07   00:06:45    1.695   LOS MOJAMAS BORMUJOS          
   14     14      2  VETERANO B       M     40   MARTEL BASTIDA CRISTOBAL                00:44:50  04:00   14,99   00:06:59    1.745   TURDETANIA TEAM               
   15      1      1  SENIOR           F      8   SANCHEZ GOMEZ CINTIA                    00:45:29  04:03   14,77   00:07:38    1.880   CA ORIPPO                     
   16     15      1  SENIOR           M     15   RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ JOSE MARIA            00:45:47  04:05   14,68   00:07:56    1.941   LOS MOJAMAS BORMUJOS          
   17     16      2  SENIOR           M     15   FALCON FAJARDO JULIO                    00:46:04  04:06   14,59   00:08:13    1.998                                 
   18     17     11  VETERANO A       M     75   ACEVEDO MORENO DOMINGO                  00:46:11  04:07   14,55   00:08:20    2.021                                 
   19     18      3  VETERANO B       M     40   JURADO VALLEJO DAVID                    00:46:39  04:09   14,41   00:08:48    2.113   CA OSSET                      
   20     19      4  VETERANO B       M     40   ABEJA ARJONA ALBERTO                    00:46:43  04:10   14,38   00:08:52    2.126   CA OSSET                      
   21     20     12  VETERANO A       M     75   ALVAREZ BLANCO FCO. JAVIER              00:46:59  04:11   14,30   00:09:08    2.177                                 
   22     21     13  VETERANO A       M     75   MATEO PINA MANU                         00:48:14  04:18   13,93   00:10:23    2.411   LOS GORRAS RUNNERS TEAM       
   23     22     14  VETERANO A       M     75   BENITO MARTINEZ ALBERTO                 00:48:16  04:18   13,92   00:10:25    2.417   ISPACMISTERIOS                
   24     23     15  VETERANO A       M     75   RIVERA MOREJON EDUARDO                  00:48:28  04:19   13,87   00:10:37    2.453                                 
   25     24      5  VETERANO B       M     40   ATOCHE GARCIA FRANCISCO JAVIER          00:48:41  04:20   13,80   00:10:50    2.492                                 
   26     25     16  VETERANO A       M     75   OLIVER VAZQUEZ ANTONIO                  00:49:18  04:24   13,63   00:11:27    2.601   LOS MOJAMAS BORMUJOS          
   27     26     17  VETERANO A       M     75   ACEVEDO BASTIDA JORGE                   00:49:19  04:24   13,63   00:11:28    2.604                                 
   28     27      1  VETERANO C       M     14   LOPEZ MESA RAFAEL                       00:49:20  04:24   13,62   00:11:29    2.607   CD NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES    
   29     28     18  VETERANO A       M     75   RUIZ GAVIÑO SIMON                       00:49:36  04:25   13,55   00:11:45    2.653                                 
   30     29     19  VETERANO A       M     75   MORENO GORDILLO ALFONSO                 00:49:37  04:25   13,54   00:11:46    2.656   LOS MOJAMAS BORMUJOS          
   31     30      6  VETERANO B       M     40   CAMAS SANCHEZ ANTONIO                   00:49:39  04:25   13,53   00:11:48    2.662                                 
   32     31      3  JUNIOR           M      7   BARGALLO BALLESTEROS PABLO              00:49:47  04:26   13,50   00:11:56    2.685                                 
   33     32     20  VETERANO A       M     75   CARRASCO GARRIDO JOSE ALBERTO           00:49:50  04:26   13,48   00:11:59    2.693                                 
   34     33      7  VETERANO B       M     40   VILLALBA MURILLO JUAN MANUEL            00:49:59  04:27   13,44   00:12:08    2.719   CD BESTIAJOS                  
   35     34      8  VETERANO B       M     40   PARDO FRANCISCO                         00:50:00  04:27   13,44   00:12:09    2.722                                 
   36     35     21  VETERANO A       M     75   MARTINEZ MIRANDA JOSE MANUEL            00:50:22  04:29   13,34   00:12:31    2.783                                 
   37     36      3  SENIOR           M     15   UREÑA JESUS                             00:50:30  04:30   13,31   00:12:39    2.806                                 
   38     37      9  VETERANO B       M     40   BENITO JUAN M                           00:50:32  04:30   13,30   00:12:41    2.811   TRIATLETINES                  
   39     38     10  VETERANO B       M     40   ALAMO MUÑOZ JOSE MANUEL                 00:50:33  04:30   13,29   00:12:42    2.814   CA OSSET                      
   40     39      2  VETERANO C       M     14   VAZQUEZ GORDILLO SEBASTIAN              00:50:55  04:32   13,20   00:13:04    2.874   LOS MOJAMAS BORMUJOS          
   41     40     11  VETERANO B       M     40   DELGADO CARO ENRIQUE                    00:50:57  04:32   13,19   00:13:06    2.880                                 
   42     41     22  VETERANO A       M     75   MARTIN BARRERO JUAN PEDRO               00:51:08  04:33   13,14   00:13:17    2.910                                 
   43     42     23  VETERANO A       M     75   HEBLE HERREZUELO FRANCISCO              00:51:10  04:34   13,13   00:13:19    2.915   CHIMUELOS                     
   44     43      4  JUNIOR           M      7   GARCIA JOSE LUIS                        00:51:12  04:34   13,13   00:13:21    2.920                                 
   45     44     24  VETERANO A       M     75   VICENTE GRANADERO ABRAHAM               00:51:22  04:35   13,08   00:13:31    2.947                                 
   46      2      1  JUNIOR           F      1   PRIETO VARGAS PAULA                     00:51:32  04:36   13,04   00:13:41    2.974                                 
   47     45     12  VETERANO B       M     40   JURADO MEJIAS ANTONIO MANUEL            00:51:41  04:36   13,00   00:13:50    2.998   CARROS D FUEGO                
   48     46      4  SENIOR           M     15   GONZALEZ LORENZO CRISTIAN               00:51:42  04:36   13,00   00:13:51    3.000                                 
   49     47      5  SENIOR           M     15   GARCIA GARRIDO PEDRO JESUS              00:51:43  04:37   12,99   00:13:52    3.003   CARROS D FUEGO                
   50     48     25  VETERANO A       M     75   QUINTAS POSADA MIGUEL ANGEL             00:51:44  04:37   12,99   00:13:53    3.006   CARROS D FUEGO                
   51     49     26  VETERANO A       M     75   TERUELO GONZALEZ MIGUEL ANGEL           00:51:45  04:37   12,99   00:13:54    3.008   CARROS D FUEGO                
   52     50      6  SENIOR           M     15   MORALES JONATHAN                        00:51:48  04:37   12,97   00:13:57    3.016                                 
   53     51     27  VETERANO A       M     75   BASOLO FABRIZIO                         00:51:49  04:37   12,97   00:13:58    3.019   KAIZEN                        
   54     52     28  VETERANO A       M     75   FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ DAVID                 00:51:50  04:37   12,96   00:13:59    3.021   CD ISPOSSIBLE TEAM            
   55     53     29  VETERANO A       M     75   MORENO DIAZ IGNACIO                     00:52:13  04:39   12,87   00:14:22    3.082                                 
   56     54     30  VETERANO A       M     75   FREIRE GARRIDO ALVARO                   00:52:15  04:39   12,86   00:14:24    3.087   CD NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES    
   57     55      7  SENIOR           M     15   RUIZ REINA DIEGO                        00:52:16  04:40   12,86   00:14:25    3.089                                 
   58     56      8  SENIOR           M     15   PEREZ GARCIA PABLO JOSE                 00:52:29  04:41   12,80   00:14:38    3.123                                 
   59     57      3  VETERANO C       M     14   MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ AURELIO              00:52:35  04:41   12,78   00:14:44    3.138   ISPACMISTERIOS                
   60      3      1  VETERANA A       F     17   CARRETERO DIANA                         00:52:47  04:42   12,73   00:14:56    3.169                                 
   61     58     31  VETERANO A       M     75   CORDERO DIAS CLAYTON                    00:52:48  04:42   12,73   00:14:57    3.171                                 
   62     59      4  VETERANO C       M     14   TRIGUEROS REINERO FELIPE                00:53:05  04:44   12,66   00:15:14    3.214                                 
   63     60     32  VETERANO A       M     75   BECERRA CORCHADO ANGEL                  00:53:06  04:44   12,66   00:15:15    3.217                                 
   64     61     33  VETERANO A       M     75   GARCIA-RUBIO CORTES PEDRO JOSE          00:53:10  04:44   12,64   00:15:19    3.227                                 
   65     62     34  VETERANO A       M     75   LOPEZ DIAZ DOMINGO                      00:53:12  04:45   12,63   00:15:21    3.232                                 
   66     63     35  VETERANO A       M     75   RIVERO GOMEZ SEBASTIAN                  00:53:17  04:45   12,61   00:15:26    3.244                                 
   67     64      5  JUNIOR           M      7   BALLESTEROS VAZQUEZ JUAN ANTONIO        00:53:43  04:47   12,51   00:15:52    3.308                                 
   68     65     13  VETERANO B       M     40   PUENTE RODRIGUEZ RAUL                   00:54:08  04:50   12,41   00:16:17    3.369                                 
   69     66     14  VETERANO B       M     40   BUGIA FRANCISCO                         00:54:09  04:50   12,41   00:16:18    3.371                                 
   70     67     15  VETERANO B       M     40   MUÑOZ MARTINEZ ADOLFO                   00:54:43  04:53   12,28   00:16:52    3.452                                 
   71     68     36  VETERANO A       M     75   RAMOS GONZALEZ FELIPE JESUS             00:54:49  04:53   12,26   00:16:58    3.467                                 
   72     69     16  VETERANO B       M     40   CHUMILLAS DEL PINO JORGE                00:55:04  04:55   12,20   00:17:13    3.502                                 
   73      4      2  VETERANA A       F     17   LOPEZ ORTIZ ANA                         00:55:11  04:55   12,18   00:17:20    3.518                                 
   74     70     17  VETERANO B       M     40   MORENO RUIZ JOSE RAMON                  00:55:14  04:55   12,17   00:17:23    3.525                                 
   75     71     37  VETERANO A       M     75   TOMILLO FELIPE SERGIO                   00:55:15  04:55   12,16   00:17:24    3.527                                 
   76     72     38  VETERANO A       M     75   FERNANDEZ ESTELA JAVIER                 00:55:35  04:57   12,09   00:17:44    3.573                                 
   77     73     39  VETERANO A       M     75   GARCIA GARCIA RAUL                      00:55:39  04:58   12,08   00:17:48    3.582                                 
   78     74      9  SENIOR           M     15   ROJAS VILLAR BORJA                      00:55:42  04:58   12,06   00:17:51    3.589   FLETASRUNNERS                 
   79     75     40  VETERANO A       M     75   MAIRENA GARCIA DE LA TORRE JOSE ANTONI  00:55:47  04:58   12,05   00:17:56    3.601                                 
   80     76      5  VETERANO C       M     14   GONZALEZ ABRIL LUIS                     00:55:49  04:59   12,04   00:17:58    3.605                                 
   81     77     41  VETERANO A       M     75   RAMOS ALVARO                            00:55:53  04:59   12,03   00:18:02    3.614                                 
   82     78     42  VETERANO A       M     75   GARCIA SANCHEZ FELIX                    00:56:06  05:00   11,98   00:18:15    3.643                                 
   83     79      6  VETERANO C       M     14   LIBRERO VAZQUEZ JUAN                    00:56:13  05:01   11,95   00:18:22    3.659                                 
   84     80      7  VETERANO C       M     14   VAZQUEZ MORENO ROQUE                    00:56:23  05:02   11,92   00:18:32    3.681   CD NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES    
   85     81     43  VETERANO A       M     75   OCAMPO PEPE                             00:56:24  05:02   11,91   00:18:33    3.684                                 
   86     82     18  VETERANO B       M     40   FERNANDEZ TAGUA CARLOS                  00:56:30  05:02   11,89   00:18:39    3.697                                 
   87     83     19  VETERANO B       M     40   GONZALEZ WANDELMER JUAN                 00:56:37  05:03   11,87   00:18:46    3.712                                 
   88     84     20  VETERANO B       M     40   JIMENEZ LAMELA JULIO                    00:56:43  05:03   11,85   00:18:52    3.726   FORASTERUNNERS                
   89     85     44  VETERANO A       M     75   DIAZ PONCE ALONSO                       00:56:44  05:03   11,84   00:18:53    3.728                                 
   90      5      2  SENIOR           F      8   RIVAS GONZALEZ MARIA ROCIO              00:56:48  05:04   11,83   00:18:57    3.737                                 
   91     86     10  SENIOR           M     15   RIVAS GONZALEZ JOSE ANTONIO             00:56:48  05:04   11,83   00:18:57    3.737                                 
   92     87     45  VETERANO A       M     75   MACIAS ALVAREZ DAVID                    00:56:50  05:04   11,82   00:18:59    3.741                                 
   93     88     46  VETERANO A       M     75   ORTEGA VALERO MIGUEL ANGEL              00:56:55  05:04   11,81   00:19:04    3.752                                 
   94     89     21  VETERANO B       M     40   LEIVA FERNANDEZ CARLOS                  00:57:01  05:05   11,79   00:19:10    3.765                                 
   95     90     47  VETERANO A       M     75   MATIACCI MARTIN EDUARDO                 00:57:26  05:07   11,70   00:19:35    3.819   CAIRS                         
   96     91      8  VETERANO C       M     14   CARBAJO ARAEZ FRANCISCO JOSE            00:57:29  05:07   11,69   00:19:38    3.825   ISPACMISTERIOS                
   97     92     48  VETERANO A       M     75   RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ MIGUEL ANGEL            00:57:35  05:08   11,67   00:19:44    3.838                                 
   98      6      3  VETERANA A       F     17   PEÑA INFANTE MARGA                      00:57:39  05:08   11,66   00:19:48    3.847                                 
   99     93     49  VETERANO A       M     75   PEREZ BAENA JULIAN                      00:57:41  05:09   11,65   00:19:50    3.851                                 
  100     94     22  VETERANO B       M     40   LUBIAN SERRANO JOSE IGNACIO             00:57:53  05:10   11,61   00:20:02    3.876                                 
  101     95      9  VETERANO C       M     14   RUIZ RUIZ JOSE                          00:57:54  05:10   11,61   00:20:03    3.878                                 
  102     96     23  VETERANO B       M     40   MARTOS DIAZ - PINES GABRIEL             00:58:05  05:11   11,57   00:20:14    3.902                                 
  103      7      1  VETERANA B       F      5   MURILLO ESTEPA DOLORES                  00:58:09  05:11   11,56   00:20:18    3.910                                 
  104     97     24  VETERANO B       M     40   TORRES MARQUEZ JOSE F.                  00:58:10  05:11   11,55   00:20:19    3.912                                 
  105     98     50  VETERANO A       M     75   MENDEZ MASERO PEDRO MARIA               00:58:12  05:11   11,55   00:20:21    3.916                                 
  106     99     25  VETERANO B       M     40   GOMEZ LAFUENTE JAVIER                   00:58:16  05:12   11,53   00:20:25    3.924                                 
  107    100     11  SENIOR           M     15   SOLIS PEREZ SERGIO                      00:58:19  05:12   11,52   00:20:28    3.931                                 
  108    101     51  VETERANO A       M     75   DELGADO MANUEL ANGEL                    00:58:29  05:13   11,49   00:20:38    3.951                                 
  109    102     52  VETERANO A       M     75   BEJARANO TIRAVIT MOISES                 00:58:31  05:13   11,48   00:20:40    3.956                                 
  110    103     53  VETERANO A       M     75   GARCES JOSE                             00:58:35  05:13   11,47   00:20:44    3.964                                 
  111    104     26  VETERANO B       M     40   MORILLA GUERRA ROBERTO                  00:58:47  05:14   11,43   00:20:56    3.988                                 
  112    105     27  VETERANO B       M     40   POLO ALBERTO                            00:58:58  05:15   11,40   00:21:07    4.011                                 
  113    106     54  VETERANO A       M     75   ROMERO CRESPO MIGUEL                    00:59:15  05:17   11,34   00:21:24    4.045                                 
  114    107     55  VETERANO A       M     75   LIZANA GAMERO ANTONIO                   00:59:24  05:18   11,31   00:21:33    4.063   BUCANEROS                     
  115    108     28  VETERANO B       M     40   TARAZAGA RUIZ MIGUEL                    00:59:32  05:18   11,29   00:21:41    4.079   ESPARTINAS                    
  116    109     56  VETERANO A       M     75   ROJAS RUIZ FELIX                        00:59:34  05:19   11,28   00:21:43    4.083                                 
  117    110     29  VETERANO B       M     40   RUBIO PACO                              01:00:06  05:21   11,18   00:22:15    4.146                                 
  118      8      4  VETERANA A       F     17   LOPEZ HIDALGO INMACULADA                01:00:20  05:23   11,14   00:22:29    4.174   NOSOTRAS SI                   
  119    111     57  VETERANO A       M     75   LOPEZ ROMERO RAUL                       01:00:21  05:23   11,14   00:22:30    4.176   ADS SEVILLA                   
  120    112     58  VETERANO A       M     75   CRIADO MORENO JUAN                      01:00:22  05:23   11,13   00:22:31    4.178                                 
  121    113     30  VETERANO B       M     40   TROYANO BRAVO JUAN JOSE                 01:00:32  05:24   11,10   00:22:41    4.197                                 
  122    114     10  VETERANO C       M     14   PEREZ-GODOY DIAZ ENRIQUE                01:00:53  05:26   11,04   00:23:02    4.237                                 
  123    115     11  VETERANO C       M     14   RETUERTA DE LA CRUZ JUAN JOSE           01:00:54  05:26   11,03   00:23:03    4.239   CLUB LOS GAMOS                
  124      9      5  VETERANA A       F     17   BARBERO ROMERO MERCEDES                 01:01:01  05:26   11,01   00:23:10    4.252   CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    
  125    116     59  VETERANO A       M     75   SOTO POLEY ISRAEL                       01:01:04  05:27   11,00   00:23:13    4.258   CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    
  126    117     60  VETERANO A       M     75   RAMOS HIDALGO CESAR                     01:01:10  05:27   10,99   00:23:19    4.269   CD MERCURY RUNNERS            
  127    118     61  VETERANO A       M     75   DELGADO LEAL FRANCISCO JAVIER           01:01:14  05:28   10,97   00:23:23    4.277                                 
  128     10      6  VETERANA A       F     17   BOUZADA VERONICA                        01:01:21  05:28   10,95   00:23:30    4.290                                 
  129     11      7  VETERANA A       F     17   RUIZ CANOVAS PATRICIA                   01:01:22  05:28   10,95   00:23:31    4.292                                 
  130     12      8  VETERANA A       F     17   FUENTES GOMEZ MARIA DEL MAR             01:01:29  05:29   10,93   00:23:38    4.305   CA CORIA                      
  131     13      9  VETERANA A       F     17   MACIAS NATALIA                          01:01:30  05:29   10,93   00:23:39    4.307                                 
  132    119     31  VETERANO B       M     40   ESPINO MIGUEL ANGEL                     01:01:31  05:29   10,92   00:23:40    4.309                                 
  133    120     12  VETERANO C       M     14   GARCIA RUBIRA JORGE                     01:01:36  05:30   10,91   00:23:45    4.318                                 
  134     14      2  VETERANA B       F      5   VAZQUEZ GORDILLO MANUELA                01:01:49  05:31   10,87   00:23:58    4.342                                 
  135    121      6  JUNIOR           M      7   LOPEZ BAREA ALFONSO                     01:02:17  05:33   10,79   00:24:26    4.394                                 
  136     15      3  SENIOR           F      8   GARCIA NAVARRO ANGELA                   01:02:18  05:33   10,79   00:24:27    4.396                                 
  137     16     10  VETERANA A       F     17   ALIRANGUES XIOMARA                      01:02:23  05:34   10,77   00:24:32    4.405   CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    
  138    122     62  VETERANO A       M     75   OCHAVO GONZALEZ DE EIRIS JOSE ANTONIO   01:02:25  05:34   10,77   00:24:34    4.408   LOS LENTOS                    
  139    123     32  VETERANO B       M     40   CASTELLANO CALLE ANTONIO                01:02:29  05:34   10,75   00:24:38    4.415                                 
  140    124     12  SENIOR           M     15   PARODY NUÑEZ JERONIMO                   01:02:32  05:35   10,75   00:24:41    4.421   CAIRS                         
  141    125     63  VETERANO A       M     75   DOMINGUEZ ALONSO JOSE MARIA             01:02:34  05:35   10,74   00:24:43    4.425                                 
  142    126     64  VETERANO A       M     75   LEON ORTIZ JAVIER                       01:02:34  05:35   10,74   00:24:43    4.425                                 
  143    127     65  VETERANO A       M     75   RODRIGUEZ VILLALBA RAUL                 01:02:36  05:35   10,73   00:24:45    4.428   CEIP EL MANANTIAL             
  144    128     66  VETERANO A       M     75   MOREIRA GOMES PEDRO                     01:03:00  05:37   10,67   00:25:09    4.471                                 
  145    129     13  VETERANO C       M     14   VARGAS SECO JOSE                        01:03:06  05:38   10,65   00:25:15    4.482                                 
  146    130     33  VETERANO B       M     40   MONTALVO VAZQUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER       01:04:05  05:43   10,49   00:26:14    4.585   EQUIPO TITULAR                
  147     17      4  SENIOR           F      8   RODRIGUEZ MORENO NURIA                  01:04:08  05:43   10,48   00:26:17    4.590                                 
  148     18     11  VETERANA A       F     17   PEÑA MARGA                              01:04:13  05:44   10,46   00:26:22    4.599                                 
  149    131      1  VETERANO D       M      2   GARCIA PEREZ FRANCISCO                  01:04:56  05:47   10,35   00:27:05    4.671   ISPACMISTERIOS                
  150    132     34  VETERANO B       M     40   GALLEGO LOZANO ENRIQUE                  01:05:04  05:48   10,33   00:27:13    4.685   CD PETARDOS FUENTE DL REY     
  151    133     13  SENIOR           M     15   BORRALLO SANTAMARIA FRANCISCO           01:05:05  05:48   10,33   00:27:14    4.687   CD PETARDOS FUENTE DL REY     
  152     19     12  VETERANA A       F     17   MANCERA ANA                             01:05:13  05:49   10,30   00:27:22    4.700                                 
  153    134     67  VETERANO A       M     75   ENCINAS MARQUEZ JOSE ANTONIO            01:05:15  05:49   10,30   00:27:24    4.703   CD MERCURY RUNNERS            
  154     20      5  SENIOR           F      8   GOMEZ PAJARO CASILDA                    01:05:36  05:51   10,24   00:27:45    4.738                                 
  155     21      3  VETERANA B       F      5   LAGO AURORA                             01:05:38  05:51   10,24   00:27:47    4.741   CARROS D FUEGO                
  156    135     14  SENIOR           M     15   GOMEZ PEÑALVER LUIS                     01:05:41  05:51   10,23   00:27:50    4.746                                 
  157     22      6  SENIOR           F      8   PAJARO BLAZQUEZ MARIA                   01:05:42  05:51   10,23   00:27:51    4.748                                 
  158    136     68  VETERANO A       M     75   PAYAN RUIZ JOSE MARIA                   01:05:44  05:52   10,22   00:27:53    4.751   DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO           
  159    137     69  VETERANO A       M     75   DEL BOZ VELA MARTIN                     01:05:45  05:52   10,22   00:27:54    4.753   DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO           
  160     23     13  VETERANA A       F     17   ORTEGA LUNA VICTORIA                    01:05:48  05:52   10,21   00:27:57    4.757                                 
  161    138     70  VETERANO A       M     75   CASADO ALEJANDRO                        01:05:49  05:52   10,21   00:27:58    4.759   DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO           
  162    139     35  VETERANO B       M     40   LOPEZ TEBA JOSE ANTONIO                 01:05:50  05:52   10,21   00:27:59    4.761   DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO           
  163    140     36  VETERANO B       M     40   SABATE SERGIO                           01:05:51  05:52   10,21   00:28:00    4.762   DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO           
  164     24      4  VETERANA B       F      5   MUÑOZ CORRAL TOÑI                       01:05:53  05:52   10,20   00:28:02    4.766   DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO           
  165    141     71  VETERANO A       M     75   RODRIGUEZ MORAY PEDRO                   01:05:55  05:53   10,19   00:28:04    4.769   DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO           
  166    142      7  JUNIOR           M      7   JIMENEZ FERRER ALVARO HUMBERTO          01:05:56  05:53   10,19   00:28:05    4.770   DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO           
  167    143     37  VETERANO B       M     40   MUÑOZ BACA LUIS MIGUEL                  01:05:58  05:53   10,19   00:28:07    4.774                                 
  168    144     38  VETERANO B       M     40   LINDAO MACANCELA MARCOS XAVIER          01:06:29  05:56   10,11   00:28:38    4.824                                 
  169    145     15  SENIOR           M     15   LIBRERO BERNAL JUANFRAN                 01:07:26  06:01    9,97   00:29:35    4.913                                 
  170     25     14  VETERANA A       F     17   FRAIDIA MARIA JOSE                      01:08:10  06:05    9,86   00:30:19    4.981                                 
  171     26      7  SENIOR           F      8   REY DOZ CRISTINA                        01:09:18  06:11    9,70   00:31:27    5.083                                 
  172     27      8  SENIOR           F      8   AREVALO REY SONIA                       01:09:19  06:11    9,69   00:31:28    5.084   EQUIPO TITULAR                
  173     28      5  VETERANA B       F      5   PEREA JIMENEZ ALICIA                    01:09:47  06:13    9,63   00:31:56    5.125   LOS LENTOS                    
  174     29     15  VETERANA A       F     17   ESCOBAR DEL CASTILLO YOLANDA            01:12:32  06:28    9,26   00:34:41    5.356   BICIMARKETGRANADASUR          
  175     30     16  VETERANA A       F     17   TORRALBO SUSANA                         01:15:36  06:45    8,89   00:37:45    5.593                                 
  176     31     17  VETERANA A       F     17   CARRASCO ELI                            01:15:37  06:45    8,89   00:37:46    5.594                                 
  177    146      2  VETERANO D       M      2   GUTIERREZ DELGADO MANUEL                01:16:39  06:50    8,77   00:38:48    5.669   AMIGOS PARQUE MA LUISA        
  178    147     72  VETERANO A       M     75   DIAZ MALAVER MANUEL                     01:18:19  06:59    8,58   00:40:28    5.787   DESAFIO DUCHENNE              
  179    148     39  VETERANO B       M     40   FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ JOSE LUIS            01:18:21  06:59    8,58   00:40:30    5.789   DESAFIO DUCHENNE              
  180    149     73  VETERANO A       M     75   DIAZ ESPEJO JOSE MARIA                  01:18:37  07:01    8,55   00:40:46    5.808                                 
  181    150     74  VETERANO A       M     75   CASADO PONCE DANIEL                     01:18:43  07:01    8,54   00:40:52    5.815   DESAFIO DUCHENNE              
  182    151      1  JUVENIL          M      2   LEON PEREZ PABLO                        01:19:38  07:06    8,44   00:41:47    5.877   ESCUELA D TENIS               
  183    152      2  JUVENIL          M      2   ROMERO VELA MIGUEL                      01:19:39  07:06    8,44   00:41:48    5.878                                 
  184     32      1  JUVENIL          F      1   ESPEJO ORTIZ ISABEL MARIA               01:27:12  07:47    7,71   00:49:21    6.339                                 
  185    153     14  VETERANO C       M     14   CASAS HERRERA MIGUEL                    01:32:55  08:17    7,23   00:55:04    6.638                                 
  186    154     40  VETERANO B       M     40   JIMENEZ PETERJE JOSE                    01:33:00  08:18    7,23   00:55:09    6.642                                 
  187    155     75  VETERANO A       M     75   CASAS TORNE MIGUEL                      01:33:02  08:18    7,22   00:55:11    6.643                                 
       	
PULGA               MASCULINO
    1	ANGUIS MARIN MAURO                      	00:01:44	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    2	VAZQUEZ PORTILLO JUAN ANTONIO           	00:01:49	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
    3	PEREZ PEPE                              	00:01:50	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
    4	ROMERO NUÑEZ OLIVER                     	00:01:52	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    5	SIMON ENRIQUEZ FRANCISCO DE ASIS        	00:01:53	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    6	MICHON MARTINEZ ALVARO                  	00:01:58	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    7	GUTIERREZ VAZQUEZ ISAIAS                	00:02:02	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
    8	ROLDAN RODRIGUEZ MARTIN                 	00:02:03	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    9	PANDURO GOMEZ JOSE                      	00:02:04	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   10	DIAZ VARGAS THOMAS                      	00:02:06	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   11	SUAREZ ROMERO GERMAN                    	00:02:07	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   12	LORENZO BRIONES GONZALO                 	00:02:08	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   13	SERRANO TERRON IVAN                     	00:02:09	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   14	CENA MATAS DIEGO                        	00:02:13	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   15	ALPRESA MARCOS                          	00:02:14	                              	
   16	RODRIGUEZ REA RODRIGO                   	00:02:16	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   17	MARTINEZ HUERTAS JUAN                   	00:02:16	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   18	DELGADO COCA GONZALO                    	00:02:18	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   19	CABELLO GORDILLO CRISTIAN               	00:02:19	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   20	GARCIA ACEVEDO EZEQUIEL                 	00:02:20	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   21	GONZALEZ RIOS LUCAS                     	00:02:21	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   22	SERRANO NOUEL ALVARO                    	00:02:23	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   23	LOPEZ GONZALEZ MARCOS                   	00:02:23	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   24	PORTILLO GONZALEZ JUAN                  	00:02:25	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   25	DE VEGA PAREDES LUCAS                   	00:02:26	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   26	SZYRKOVIEC ERIC PARIS                   	00:02:29	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   27	TORRES CACERES LEO                      	00:02:30	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   28	LOPEZ GONZALEZ JACOB                    	00:02:31	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   29	FERNANDEZ ARIAS LEO                     	00:02:32	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   30	MEDINA JAVIER                           	00:02:34	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   31	MORENO ROMERO PABLO                     	00:02:35	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   32	CABRERA MACIAS JOSE                     	00:02:37	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   33	HERRERA RAMOS NOAH                      	00:02:40	                              	
   34	MONCAYO IBRAHIM MARTIN                  	00:02:42	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   35	FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ BEREN                 	00:02:42	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   36	MORALES ESPINAL JAIME                   	00:02:45	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   37	URBANO GONZALEZ MATEO                   	00:02:48	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   38	TEMNYK YAROSLAV                         	00:02:51	                              	
   39	BAYONA RUIZ RUBEN                       	00:02:55	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   40	BAQUERO MENDEZ IGNACIO                  	00:02:55	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   41	HURTADO RAMIREZ VICTOR                  	00:02:57	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   42	SOLIS LOPEZ ROMEO                       	00:02:57	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   43	ARDANA NUÑEZ ADAY                       	00:02:59	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   44	TERRON MARIN BRUNO                      	00:03:00	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   45	TERRON MARIN MATEO                      	00:03:02	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   46	MARTEL RAMIREZ LEANDRO                  	00:03:03	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   47	GONZALEZ AROCA RENE                     	00:03:05	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   48	NIETO MAYORGA DANIEL                    	00:03:06	                              	
   49	NIETO CARLOS                            	00:03:07	                              	
   50	YORKOUICH NEFRETE DRAZAN                	00:03:20	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   51	SANTOS CASTILLO FELIPE                  	00:03:44	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   52	PEREZ RUIZ MARIO                        	00:03:45	                              	
   	
PULGA               FEMENINO
    1	GARCIA MOSQUERA TANIA                   	00:02:03	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    2	MORENO GUERRERO CLAUDIA                 	00:02:05	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
    3	GARCIA GOMEZ JIMENA                     	00:02:10	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    4	MERINO PORCUNA ABRIL                    	00:02:11	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
    5	CABELLO MEJIAS ALICIA                   	00:02:15	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    6	GALLARDO NARANJO LOLA                   	00:02:18	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    7	RINCON GONZALEZ VALERIA                 	00:02:20	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    8	FELICES SARA                            	00:02:23	                              	
    9	VALVERDE ALCANTARA ANA                  	00:02:25	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   10	GOMEZ YELAMOS MICHELLE                  	00:02:26	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   11	MARTINEZ GRANADO MARIA                  	00:02:28	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   12	MOLINA GUTIERREZ MARA                   	00:02:28	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   13	DE LA ROSA RAMIREZ NOA                  	00:02:30	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   14	RAMIREZ GAVIRA ELENA                    	00:02:32	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   15	GALLARDO ORTIZ TRIANA                   	00:02:34	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   16	ORTIZ VAZQUEZ JIMENA                    	00:02:36	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   17	SALINERO ROMERO NOELIA                  	00:02:39	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   18	VIZCAINO DOMINGUEZ ELIA                 	00:02:40	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   19	MENGUAL DE BORJA ALBA                   	00:02:43	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   20	RODRIGUEZ PANTOJA LEYRE                 	00:02:44	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   21	RUIZ CASADO LOLA                        	00:02:46	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   22	VELA RAMIREZ BERTA                      	00:02:50	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   23	GUTIERREZ GORDILLO MARIA                	00:02:51	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   24	SANCHEZ ROMERO MAR                      	00:02:52	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   25	ACEVEDO MURILLO ITZIAR                  	00:02:53	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   26	PEREZ OJEDA MARTINA                     	00:02:55	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   27	GONZALEZ GUERRERO SOFIA                 	00:02:57	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   28	SAMCHEZ LORA IRENE                      	00:03:00	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   29	VILADOMS RUIZ ANA                       	00:03:00	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   30	ACEVEDO LIBRERO CELIA                   	00:03:02	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   31	GAVIÑO SANTOS AINHOA                    	00:03:02	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   32	PEREZ PACHON CAROLINA                   	00:03:06	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   33	JUAREZ LOPEZ VERA MAYA                  	00:03:07	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   34	BELLIDO TRUJILLO EMMA                   	00:03:08	                              	
   35	CAO REAL LUCIA                          	00:03:10	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   36	FRANCO MORENO AMPARO                    	00:03:10	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   37	JIMENEZ ROMAN NATALIA                   	00:03:11	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   38	DELGADO GONZALEZ VALERIA ANGELES        	00:03:13	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   39	RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ EVA                 	00:03:14	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   40	GARCIA CORCIN ELIA                      	00:03:15	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   41	FRANCO CEREZO CARLA                     	00:03:22	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
MOSQUITO            MASCULINO
    1	PINO RUIZ MARIO                         	00:01:24	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    2	VAZQUEZ ZAPATA MARIO                    	00:01:26	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    3	RAILLO IBRAHIM ALEJANDRO                	00:01:28	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    4	MARTIN RUIZ RODRIGO                     	00:01:37	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
    5	BELLERIN GARCIA ALEJANDRO               	00:01:39	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    6	OLIAS CEREZO DANIEL                     	00:01:40	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
    7	GONZALEZ COSTAS GONZALO                 	00:01:41	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    8	RIOS GARCIA LEO                         	00:01:43	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    9	MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ ANDRES                 	00:01:44	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   10	HOLGADO PAVON MARIO                     	00:01:47	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   11	ROMERO GARCIA FERNANDO                  	00:01:47	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   12	LEBRERO GOMEZ OLIVER                    	00:01:48	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   13	FUREST MARIO                            	00:01:49	                              	
   14	RUIZ GONZALEZ SANCHA                    	00:01:50	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   15	MORENO PEREZ ANTONIO                    	00:01:51	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   16	RAMOS CALVO DE LA BANDA LUCAS           	00:01:52	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   17	GARCIA MOYA KILIAN                      	00:01:52	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   18	MORERA NILSSON MATHIAS                  	00:01:53	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   19	SANTOS FRANCO JORGE                     	00:01:54	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   20	TENA RIOS MANUEL                        	00:01:54	                              	
   21	COTE RODRIGUEZ DAVID                    	00:01:57	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   22	PARENT PEÑAFIEL LIAM                    	00:01:58	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   23	JIMENEZ DE VEGA DARIO                   	00:01:58	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   24	FUNES CHRISTIAN                         	00:01:59	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   25	POUSA PEREZ FRANCISCO JOSE              	00:02:00	                              	
   26	ALVAREZ BOLIVAR ERIC                    	00:02:00	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   27	MARTINEZ CASTRO DYLAN                   	00:02:01	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   28	MARTIN TORRES CARLOS                    	00:02:02	ESCUELA ATLETISMO GINES       	
   29	LULL ENRIQUE                            	00:02:02	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   30	LISSEN DIAZ HUGO                        	00:02:03	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   31	FERNANDEZ MEDIALDEA MANUEL              	00:02:04	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   32	MUÑOZ BOUZADA HUGO                      	00:02:04	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   33	FRANCO PIZARRO LUCAS                    	00:02:05	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   34	VAZQUEZ CUBILLO ANGEL                   	00:02:06	                              	
   35	LOPEZ MARQUEZ GONZALO                   	00:02:08	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   36	CANTERLA RODRIGUEZ MARTIN               	00:02:08	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   37	CHAVES NAVARRO MARTIN                   	00:02:10	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   38	VICARIO GARCIA LUCA                     	00:02:11	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   39	RAMOS GARCIA MARCO                      	00:02:14	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   40	ADORNA RUIZ GONZALO                     	00:02:15	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   41	GODOY MARTINEZ MAURO                    	00:02:16	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   42	MAROTO PEINADO ARTURO                   	00:02:19	                              	
   43	DESTANDAU GOMEZ LUCAS                   	00:02:20	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   44	SOTO LOPEZ SAUL                         	00:02:23	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   45	PEREZ HERNANDEZ LEO                     	00:02:24	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   46	MEDINA GOMEZ LUIS                       	00:02:24	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   47	MARIN JIMENEZ IZAN                      	00:02:25	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   48	CARO VELAZQUEZ ENRIQUE                  	00:02:26	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   49	PONCE PERIN DOMINGO                     	00:02:27	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   50	VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ JESUS                 	00:02:28	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   51	FIACHE NEZAREL                          	00:02:30	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   52	SANCHEZ ESTRADA ANGEL                   	00:02:31	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   53	ROMERO TORRES ANDRES                    	00:02:32	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   54	PALACIOS ESTEVEZ DAVID                  	00:02:34	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   55	TORNO ESTRADA JOSE                      	00:02:35	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   56	GIL MARQUEZ HUGO                        	00:02:36	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   57	RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ JAVIER              	00:02:37	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   58	JIMENEZ GONZALEZ BRUNO                  	00:02:39	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   59	ROMERO NAVARRO ALVARO                   	00:02:40	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   60	FERNANDEZ HECTOR                        	00:02:41	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   61	LADRON DE GUEVARA MARCOS                	00:02:41	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   62	LOPEZ CONDE ALEJANDRO                   	00:02:43	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   63	MORENO ALVAREZ PABLO                    	00:02:45	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   64	DIAZ RUIZ JULIAN                        	00:02:46	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   65	SANCHEZ MUÑOZ MARCOS                    	00:02:47	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   66	RAMOS ALMENDRO RODRIGO                  	00:02:48	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   67	CASTRO FERNANDEZ DIEGO                  	00:02:51	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   68	GARCIA GAGO MANUEL                      	00:02:52	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
MOSQUITO            FEMENINO
    1	RODRIGUEZ CART NADIA                    	00:01:21	PILASMURES                    	
    2	VELEZ TRONCOSO PAULA                    	00:01:28	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    3	NUÑEZ KIEFFER LEONORE                   	00:01:34	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
    4	CRUZ FERNANDEZ MARTA                    	00:01:36	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
    5	BASTIDA MORENO MARIA                    	00:01:39	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
    6	CASTAÑO LEON ABRIL                      	00:01:47	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
    7	URDANETA CASTILLO NATALIA ISABEL        	00:01:49	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
    8	SANCHEZ ALVAREZ MANUELA                 	00:01:50	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    9	MATEOS JIMENEZ EMMA                     	00:01:55	EDM BORMUJOS GIMNASIA RITMICA 	
   10	VILLEGAS ESTEVEZ RAQUEL                 	00:01:55	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   11	DOMINGUEZ ROJAS ALBA                    	00:01:57	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   12	MALDONADO BUENO INDIA                   	00:01:57	PILASMURES                    	
   13	LOPEZ MOLINA ROCIO                      	00:01:58	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   14	PALOMAR BAREA SARA                      	00:01:59	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   15	MOH MOULUD NUARA                        	00:02:00	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   16	INFANTE PEÑA GRETA                      	00:02:02	                              	
   17	MORIN GUERRA MICHELLE                   	00:02:02	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   18	RAMIREZ VALLEJO LOLA                    	00:02:05	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   19	PEREZ GARCIA TRIANA                     	00:02:05	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   20	CARDONA COTE ALBA                       	00:02:08	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   21	TRIGO MARTINEZ ANGELA                   	00:02:08	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   22	RUIZ VALERIA                            	00:02:09	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   23	FERNANDEZ BEDMAR VERA                   	00:02:11	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   24	BAENA RUIZ NOAH                         	00:02:11	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   25	REINA FERNANDEZ GALA                    	00:02:12	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   26	DIAZ LOPEZ DANIELA                      	00:02:13	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   27	ACEVEDO RUIZ ROCIO                      	00:02:15	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   28	RODRIGUEZ RANE SOFIA                    	00:02:16	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   29	SIERRA GIRONA ANDREA                    	00:02:17	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   30	MENDEZ MENDEZ CARMEN                    	00:02:17	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   31	GRACIA RIVAS MARIA                      	00:02:18	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   32	BUSTAMANTE MARINA                       	00:02:19	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   33	CEBOLLO ACEVEDO OLIVIA                  	00:02:20	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   34	MARTINEZ EXPOSITO LUCIA                 	00:02:21	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   35	GONZALEZ FLORES ANGELA                  	00:02:23	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   36	DIAZ BAENA CANDELA                      	00:02:24	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   37	IGLESIAS VELARDO EMMA                   	00:02:24	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   38	AGUILAR CASADO CARLOTA                  	00:02:26	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   39	PEREZ MORENO LUCIA                      	00:02:26	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   40	ALVAREZ CANTO LOLA                      	00:02:27	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   41	NIETO RIVERA EMMA                       	00:02:28	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   42	ROBLES PAREJO LAURA                     	00:02:29	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   43	GARCIA BALLARIN ALBA                    	00:02:30	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   44	MUÑOZ RUIZ MARTINA                      	00:02:32	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   45	BARCO LUCIA                             	00:02:32	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   46	HERNANDEZ EMMA                          	00:02:33	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   47	GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ DANIELA             	00:02:34	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   48	LOPEZ CONDE ALBA                        	00:02:34	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   49	BURGOS RAMOS VALENTINA                  	00:02:37	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   50	CAPOTE ALBEROLA NOELIA                  	00:02:39	EDM BORMUJOS GIMNASIA RITMICA 	
   51	HERRERA DOMINGUEZ MARTA                 	00:02:39	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   52	DOMINGUEZ ALMA                          	00:02:40	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   53	ARDILA VICENTE NAJWA                    	00:02:41	                              	
   54	LOPEZ NUÑEZ VICTORIA                    	00:02:43	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   55	POUSA PEREZ MARIA                       	00:02:45	                              	
   56	VIVEROS SOUSA JULIETA                   	00:02:46	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
PITUFO              MASCULINO
    1	MUÑOZ GARCIA CARLOS                     	00:01:16	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    2	ACEVEDO CARO HUGO                       	00:01:18	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
    3	YÑIGUEZ AIETA ANTONIO                   	00:01:19	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
    4	MADROÑO RODRIGUEZ LUCAS                 	00:01:20	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    5	FERNANDEZ MOHEDANO ALEJANDRO            	00:01:21	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
    6	MALAVE HURTADO PITUFO                   	00:01:22	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
    7	TERRON SANCHEZ ANDRES                   	00:01:24	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    8	GORDILLO MARTINEZ ALEJANDRO             	00:01:26	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    9	GOMEZ APOLO GONZALO                     	00:01:30	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   10	DELGADO BARBOSA MANUEL                  	00:01:32	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   11	RUFO MARTIN JOEL                        	00:01:33	                              	
   12	VARGAS LIGENFERT FERNANDO               	00:01:34	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   13	RUIZ ALVAREZ JOSE                       	00:01:34	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   14	GORDILLO CABRERA ANDRES                 	00:01:35	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   15	ESTEVEZ TERRON HUGO                     	00:01:35	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   16	MUÑIZ RAMIS SANTIAGO                    	00:01:36	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   17	CONEJO GARCIA HECTOR                    	00:01:37	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   18	MEDINA LENCINA DIEGO                    	00:01:37	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   19	GALLARDO RODRIGUEZ GONZALO              	00:01:39	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   20	GUTIERREZ GORDILLO DANIEL               	00:01:39	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   21	DIAZ BERMUDEZ ANTONIO                   	00:01:40	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   22	GOMEZ CARMONA BAREN                     	00:01:41	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   23	ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ NACHO                 	00:01:41	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   24	DE MORA RODRIGUEZ MARCOS                	00:01:42	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   25	GARCIA MIRANDA JOAQUIN                  	00:01:42	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   26	RUIZ SERRANO ANDRES                     	00:01:43	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   27	VAZQUEZ LOPEZ ALFREDO                   	00:01:44	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   28	PEREZ MORILLAS HUGO                     	00:01:44	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   29	FERNANDEZ BURGOS SERGIO                 	00:01:45	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   30	PACHECO PABLO                           	00:01:45	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   31	CRUZADO GARCIA TORRES RAFA              	00:01:46	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   32	TORRICO RUIZ MARIO                      	00:01:47	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   33	SERRANO NOUEL VICENTE                   	00:01:47	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   34	MACARRO CARRASCO BRUNO                  	00:01:48	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   35	LOPEZ USABAL MARCOS                     	00:01:49	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   36	SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ GONZALO               	00:01:49	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   37	LIBRERO GARCIA DAVID                    	00:01:50	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   38	BADA MARQUEZ ALVARO                     	00:01:51	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   39	OTERO DEL VALLE NANDO                   	00:01:51	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   40	MATIACCI PARODY EDUARDO                 	00:01:53	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   41	GUTIERREZ LOZANO MARTIN                 	00:01:53	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   42	MORENO SANCHEZ MARCOS                   	00:01:54	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   43	ROLDAN MONTILLA RUBEN                   	00:01:54	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   44	ACEVEDO DORADO SAMUEL                   	00:01:55	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   45	MARTINEZ HUERTAS JOSE                   	00:01:56	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   46	VALVERDE HERRERO MANUEL DAVID           	00:01:57	                              	
   47	LEON LERIDA AITOR                       	00:01:57	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   48	GALVAN ROJILLAS JAVIER                  	00:01:58	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   49	PEREZ CARDENAS DIMAS                    	00:01:59	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   50	FERNANDEZ ARIAS MARTIN                  	00:01:59	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   51	TIRADO PEREZ GERMAN                     	00:02:00	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   52	GODINO OLIVARES ALBERTO                 	00:02:01	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   53	GARCIA CABELLO MARIO                    	00:02:02	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   54	ACEVEDO CARVAJAL JOSE MARIA             	00:02:03	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   55	LEON NUÑEZ ALVARO                       	00:02:03	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   56	DELGADO NAVARRO ENRIQUE                 	00:02:04	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   57	GONZALEZ CEBALLOS MANUEL                	00:02:05	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   58	ARANDA FERRETE MIGUEL                   	00:02:07	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   59	GOMEZ APOLO ADRIAN                      	00:02:07	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   60	PEREZ TORRALBO DANIEL                   	00:02:09	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   61	FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ HECTOR                	00:02:10	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   62	RUIZ QUESADA SAUL                       	00:02:10	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   63	SABALETE CAÑADA DAVID                   	00:02:12	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   64	MADRIGAL VILLEGAS PABLO                 	00:02:12	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   65	BADIA MORAL HUGO                        	00:02:13	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   66	TORRALBO ROMERO RAUL                    	00:02:14	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   67	GARCIA JURADO PABLO                     	00:02:15	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   68	LIBRERO DOMINGUEZ GUILLERMO             	00:02:16	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   69	LEON JIMENEZ ADRIAN                     	00:02:19	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   70	MESA ARLUCEA LUCAS                      	00:02:19	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   71	MORLANES ACEVEDO ANTONIO                	00:02:21	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   72	COLLANTES GOMEZ LUIS                    	00:02:21	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
PITUFO              FEMENINO
    1	ALPRESA ELSA                            	00:01:21	                              	
    2	VAZQUEZ PAULA                           	00:01:24	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    3	BAREA BAREA MARIA                       	00:01:26	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
    4	GARCIA BRETONES MARTA                   	00:01:30	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
    5	VALENCIA CAMPOS ANA                     	00:01:31	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    6	CARMONA CARLA                           	00:01:32	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    7	ELBOUCHIKI AMIRA                        	00:01:33	                              	
    8	GARCIA ACEVEDO LOLA                     	00:01:34	CD BNK RUNNERS                	
    9	RUFO MARTIN CLOE                        	00:01:34	                              	
   10	HOLGADO GARCIA ALICIA                   	00:01:39	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   11	LOPEZ LABELLA LUCIA                     	00:01:41	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   12	FERNANDEZ GOMEZ OLIVIA                  	00:01:43	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   13	SAN VICENTE ANA                         	00:01:45	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   14	VARGAS LOPEZ LUCIA                      	00:01:46	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   15	MARTINEZ JIMENEZ INGRID                 	00:01:46	                              	
   16	RODRIGUEZ PUIG ALMA                     	00:01:48	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   17	RODRIGUEZ PONS ELENA                    	00:01:48	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   18	SANCHEZ GORDILLO MARTA                  	00:01:50	                              	
   19	PRADA MENDEZ LUCIA                      	00:01:51	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   20	REUS ESPINOSA IRENE                     	00:01:52	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   21	TELLEZ BARNA ALEJANDRA                  	00:01:53	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   22	MORENO BREBAL NATALIA                   	00:01:55	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   23	TEMNYK ANNA                             	00:01:56	                              	
   24	CABRERA CARO ADRIANA                    	00:01:57	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   25	REYNOLDS PINEDA ANA                     	00:01:57	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   26	MENA MAURI CRISTINA                     	00:01:58	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   27	ARDANA NUÑEZ MARTINA                    	00:01:59	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   28	PEREZ DUCTOR MARIA                      	00:01:59	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   29	ROMERO TORRES CARMEN                    	00:02:00	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   30	JIMENEZ CANDELA                         	00:02:02	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   31	VELEZ GARCIA VALERIA                    	00:02:04	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   32	ARAL MURILLO JIMENA                     	00:02:05	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   33	RODRIGUEZ TERRON DANIELA                	00:02:06	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   34	ROMERO VAZQUEZ NORA                     	00:02:06	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   35	SABALETE CAÑADA SOFIA                   	00:02:07	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   36	NEGRON MARTINEZ ALDARA                  	00:02:08	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   37	CASTAÑO HAMAD ANA                       	00:02:08	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   38	HERNANDEZ TORRES ANGELA                 	00:02:09	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   39	SANTIAGO MARQUEZ FABIOLA                	00:02:09	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   40	RODRIGUEZ MIGAL NORA                    	00:02:13	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   41	DIAZ PALMA PAULA                        	00:02:14	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   42	TOLEDO MEGIAS CLAUDIA                   	00:02:16	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   43	OLIVERO GOMEZ GISELA                    	00:02:18	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   44	MORALES CAMPOS LUCIA                    	00:02:21	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   45	LIMON ALVAREZ ADRIANA                   	00:02:26	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   46	PAZ DE LA CHICA OLIVIA                  	00:02:34	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   47	ROLDAN VALDERAS AGUA DE ROCIO           	00:02:34	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   48	DOS SANTOS RAMIREZ MARTINA              	00:02:36	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
GUEPARDO            MASCULINO
    1	VALENZUELA COBOS SALVADOR               	00:01:39	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    2	SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ DAVID                 	00:01:41	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
    3	IGLESIAS PABLO DANIEL                   	00:01:42	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
    4	FERNANDEZ MOLINA ADRIAN                 	00:01:45	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    5	FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ JESUS                	00:01:46	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    6	BARCO ALIRANGES SERGIO                  	00:01:47	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    7	PEREZ MOTA NICO                         	00:01:49	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    8	GOMEZ CAPEL MIGUEL                      	00:01:50	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    9	IGLESIAS VELARDO LUCAS                  	00:01:53	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   10	VAZQUEZ PORTILLO JUAN ANTONIO           	00:01:54	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   11	TARNAVSIKY ARSEN                        	00:01:56	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   12	BARCO ALIRANGES SAMUEL                  	00:01:56	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   13	JUNCO CUBERO LUIS                       	00:01:57	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   14	PATIÑO NARVAEZ ENRIQUE                  	00:01:57	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   15	CAO REAL ADRIAN                         	00:01:58	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   16	ANGULO GOMEZ ROGE                       	00:01:59	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   17	LEBRERO GOMEZ EDER                      	00:02:00	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   18	ESPINO MURPHY RUBEN                     	00:02:00	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   19	ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ MARTIN                	00:02:01	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   20	SALGUERO OLIVER JORGE                   	00:02:03	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   21	SANTIAGO ANGUAS GONZALO                 	00:02:03	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   22	JOAQUINE MOHAMED                        	00:02:04	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   23	PRADO LOPEZ MARIO                       	00:02:05	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   24	VILLASEÑOR IZQUIERDO ISRAEL             	00:02:06	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   25	FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ PABLO               	00:02:06	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   26	ROMERO VAZQUEZ MARIO                    	00:02:07	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   27	SERRANO TERRON DAVID                    	00:02:08	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   28	MARTIN TORRES ALEJANDRO                 	00:02:09	ESCUELA ATLETISMO GINES       	
   29	GOMEZ BARRERA MARTIN                    	00:02:09	                              	
   30	ROMERO SERRANO ALVARO                   	00:02:10	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   31	MARTINEZ GRANADO SERGIO                 	00:02:11	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   32	SALADO ROCA PABLO                       	00:02:12	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   33	BLANCO CERRUDO LUCAS                    	00:02:13	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   34	MOH MOMED ISMAEL                        	00:02:14	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   35	ROLDAN RODRIGUEZ GONZALO                	00:02:14	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   36	ANGUIS MARIN TEO                        	00:02:15	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   37	VAZQUEZ GALVEZ NOAH                     	00:02:16	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   38	ESTANISLAO QUESADA ACEVEDO RICARDO      	00:02:17	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   39	LEZZI YAMAN                             	00:02:19	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   40	BELTRAN ACEVEDO ANDRES                  	00:02:20	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   41	JIMENEZ MARQUEZ JULIO                   	00:02:21	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   42	GRANADO SEGURA OLIVER                   	00:02:21	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   43	GRUESO BOZA TEO                         	00:02:22	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   44	BALLESTER LAMA JOSE                     	00:02:23	CEU SAN PABLO BORMUJOS        	
   45	SANCHEZ SANCHEZ HUGO                    	00:02:24	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   46	JIMENEZ CARRASCO ADRIAN                 	00:02:24	EDM BORMUJOS FUTBOL 7         	
   47	ACEVEDO PEREA YERAY                     	00:02:26	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   48	RODRIGUEZ RANE ADAM                     	00:02:28	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   49	ALVAREZ LIBRERO RUBEN                   	00:02:28	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   50	PEREZ MORENO ROBERTO                    	00:02:30	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   51	HERDUGO SANCHEZ JUAN                    	00:02:32	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   52	RIVERA SALAS SERGIO                     	00:02:32	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   53	ASENCIO VAZQUEZ ANTONIO                 	00:02:33	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   54	FRANCO GARRIDO DIEGO                    	00:02:34	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   55	CASTRO FERNANDEZ BRUNO                  	00:02:34	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   56	CARRASCO POZO JULIAN                    	00:02:37	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   57	VALERO CORBACHO GUILLERMO               	00:02:38	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   58	RAMIREZ ALEJANDRO                       	00:02:39	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   59	BENITEZ MURIAS SERGIO                   	00:02:41	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   60	KENFEC PEREZ ADRIAN                     	00:02:42	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   61	ESTEBAN LOPEZ MANUEL                    	00:02:43	                              	
   62	FUENTES AGUILAR NICOLAS                 	00:02:44	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   63	ARANGUREN PORCUNA ALEJANDRO             	00:02:45	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   64	RAMIREZ ANDRADES FEDERICO               	00:03:18	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
GUEPARDO            FEMENINO
    1	BERNARDEZ TERRON ALEJANDRA              	00:01:39	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
    2	HURTADO GALLEGO NEREIDA                 	00:01:46	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    3	SALINERO ROMERO PAULA                   	00:01:48	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    4	VAZQUEZ ZAPATA CARLA                    	00:01:49	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    5	LABRADO BAISON PAULA                    	00:01:50	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    6	GARCIA RODRIGUEZ MARTINA                	00:01:54	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    7	VELEZ TRONCOSO MARTA                    	00:01:56	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    8	CREMONTE RUBIO ALEJANDRA                	00:01:58	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    9	ZAMUDIO MARTIN CAROLINA                 	00:02:03	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   10	MATEOS JIMENEZ ADRIANA                  	00:02:04	EDM BORMUJOS GIMNASIA RITMICA 	
   11	SANCHEZ ESTRADA MARIA                   	00:02:05	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   12	RODRIGUEZ MONTES MARTINA                	00:02:06	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   13	LISSEN DIAZ VALENTINA                   	00:02:07	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   14	NARANJO SALANOVA CARLA                  	00:02:07	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   15	HURTADO RAMIREZ MARTINA                 	00:02:08	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   16	OBREGON SANCHEZ MARIA                   	00:02:09	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   17	CASTILLO JIMENEZ JIMENA                 	00:02:09	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   18	MUÑIZ MOÑINO LOLA                       	00:02:10	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   19	LOPEZ CEREZO ANA                        	00:02:11	CEIP IGNACIO SANCHEZ MEJIAS   	
   20	PEREZ MOTA LOLA                         	00:02:12	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   21	BOLAÑOS GONZALEZ NAHIARA                	00:02:12	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   22	GARCIA BALLARIN PAULA                   	00:02:14	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   23	SERRANO FERIA MIRIAN                    	00:02:15	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   24	RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ LAURA                	00:02:15	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   25	HERNANDEZ TORRES BLANCA                 	00:02:16	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   26	VAZQUEZ MARQUEZ ADRIANA                 	00:02:17	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   27	AGUILAR OSUNA VALENTINA                 	00:02:18	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   28	VICARIO GARCIA DANIELA                  	00:02:19	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   29	VAKHTOMINA VIKTORIIA                    	00:02:19	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   30	RODRIGUEZ GARRIDO IRENE                 	00:02:21	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   31	VIVEROS SOUSA NORA                      	00:02:22	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   32	BELMONTE VARGAS NOA                     	00:02:22	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   33	MORENO BALLESTER ELENA                  	00:02:24	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   34	POUSA PEREZ IRENE                       	00:02:25	                              	
   35	LLULL LOLA                              	00:02:25	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   36	CALADO DOMINGUEZ MACARENA               	00:02:26	                              	
   37	BARCIA POZO CARMEN                      	00:02:27	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   38	RUIZ ELIAS NATALIA                      	00:02:29	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   39	PEREZ CERRILLOS MARIA                   	00:02:29	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   40	ROSILLO VIOLETA                         	00:02:31	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   41	SANCHEZ LORA PAULA                      	00:02:32	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   42	GARCIA MOSQUERA ARIADNA                 	00:02:32	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   43	CAMACHO GOMEZ SELENA                    	00:02:32	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   44	MARTIN SEDANO CLARA                     	00:02:35	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   45	BERLANGA HUERTAS ANGELA                 	00:02:35	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   46	PARRA MUÑOZ MARTINA                     	00:02:36	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   47	CORNEJO MARQUEZ LEYRE                   	00:02:36	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   48	CRIADO BUTLER LOLA                      	00:02:37	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   49	GOMEZ MERIDA URSULA                     	00:02:38	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   50	GOMEZ MARTINA                           	00:02:39	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   51	MARTIN-AMPUDIA CHACON AMAIA             	00:02:40	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   52	CUEVAS QUINTERO DANIELA                 	00:02:41	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   53	OLMOS LOPEZ NEREA                       	00:02:42	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   54	BRODY SILVA CARLA                       	00:02:42	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   55	FERREIRA ROJO CIRA                      	00:02:43	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   56	MARQUEZ BERNAL OLIVIA                   	00:02:45	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
BENJAMIN            MASCULINO
    1	ANGUIS MARIN JOSE                       	00:01:24	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    2	VILLALBA ARMARIO DANIEL                 	00:01:31	                              	
    3	CUADRADO VAZQUEZ JULIO                  	00:01:32	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    4	BASTIDA MORENO ALEJANDRO                	00:01:33	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
    5	PEREZ HIDALGO LUCAS                     	00:01:38	CA CORIA                      	
    6	FERNANDEZ BEDMAR LEO                    	00:01:40	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    7	SALINERO ROMERO RAUL                    	00:01:42	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    8	DE VICENTE MURILLO NICOLAS              	00:01:43	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
    9	ROLDAN RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIAN              	00:01:44	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   10	MERLO BAZAN SERGIO                      	00:01:45	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   11	CASTELLANO RUFO IVAN                    	00:01:48	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   12	FELICES PEDRO                           	00:01:50	                              	
   13	MARQUEZ SOLIS SERGIO                    	00:01:51	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   14	PEREZ MORENO BORJA                      	00:01:51	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   15	GARCIA VALLEJO FIDEL                    	00:01:52	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   16	GARCIA VALLEJO LORENZO                  	00:01:52	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   17	TEJERO VALLEJO SERGIO                   	00:01:53	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   18	GARCIA BRETONES DAVID                   	00:01:54	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   19	MENDEZ CORTES HARAN                     	00:01:55	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   20	LEON JIMENEZ JAVIER                     	00:01:55	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   21	AGUZA GONZALEZ MANUEL                   	00:01:56	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   22	DE MORA RODRIGUEZ DAVID                 	00:01:56	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   23	ROMERO NUÑEZ DAVID                      	00:01:57	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   24	JIMENEZ GARCIA IZAN                     	00:01:58	CD NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES    	
   25	ROMERO DE LA OSA RUIZ CURRO             	00:01:58	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   26	VILLA BOZA DARIO                        	00:02:00	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   27	MORALES ESPINAL JACOBO                  	00:02:00	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   28	PEREZ CERRILLOS ALFONSO                 	00:02:01	                              	
   29	PEREZ CERRILLOS ALFONSO                 	00:02:01	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   30	POZO CALDERON ALVARO                    	00:02:02	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   31	SANCHEZ ESTRADA CARLOS                  	00:02:03	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   32	MUÑOZ RAMIS GUILLERMO                   	00:02:03	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   33	GALLARDO NARANJO LEO                    	00:02:04	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   34	CASTRO HURTADO ANTONIO                  	00:02:04	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   35	MARTINEZ GAVIRA SALVADOR                	00:02:05	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   36	MUÑOZ GARCIA GONZALO                    	00:02:06	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   37	FRANCO ESTEFANI DIEGO                   	00:02:07	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   38	VILLASEÑOR IZQUIERDO ABRAHAM            	00:02:09	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   39	ROMERO OLIVA LEON                       	00:02:09	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   40	VAZQUEZ MERINO ANTONIO                  	00:02:10	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   41	RUIZ CALERO MARTIN                      	00:02:10	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   42	ACEVEDO AGUILAR YERAI                   	00:02:11	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   43	PAYER CAPOTE MARCO                      	00:02:12	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   44	CALDERA REINA AITOR                     	00:02:12	CEIP TALHARA                  	
   45	GARCIA ROMERO LUCA                      	00:02:14	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   46	MARTIN RUIZ MARCELO                     	00:02:14	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   47	ESPINO MURPHY ALVARO                    	00:02:16	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   48	ENCINA ELLSTON OLIVER                   	00:02:16	INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ANDALUCIA	
   49	PEREZ SANCHEZ PEDRO                     	00:02:18	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   50	DURAN ARBOLEYA ALFONSO                  	00:02:19	ESCUELA ATLETISMO GINES       	
   51	BADA MARQUEZ ALEJANDRO                  	00:02:20	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   52	LIBRERO ESCOBAR PABLO                   	00:02:20	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   53	BELMONTE VARGAS CARLOS                  	00:02:21	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   54	CASTELO DORADO FRANCISCO JAVIER         	00:02:21	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   55	ALPRESA HUGO                            	00:02:22	                              	
   56	BRODY SILVA SAMUEL                      	00:02:22	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   57	GARCIA RODRIGUEZ ALVARO                 	00:02:24	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   58	VERDE AVILA ALVARO                      	00:02:25	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   59	BAREA ORDEN DANIEL                      	00:02:26	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   60	LIBRERO DOMINGUEZ MANUEL                	00:02:27	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   61	DOMINGUEZ ROJAS ENZO                    	00:02:27	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   62	PARRA MUÑOZ YAGO                        	00:02:28	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   63	GUTIERREZ LEON ANTONIO                  	00:02:29	                              	
   64	RODRIGUEZ AREZ DARIO                    	00:02:30	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   65	MORENO RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO              	00:02:30	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   66	RODRIGUEZ MARQUEZ SAUL                  	00:02:31	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   67	SANCHEZ ROMERO ADRIAN                   	00:02:33	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   68	SERRANO GUERRERO ALEJANDRO              	00:02:33	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   69	MORENO BREBAL DANIEL                    	00:02:34	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   70	CEDILLO VARGAS PABLO                    	00:02:34	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   71	INFANTE PEÑA DARIO                      	00:02:35	                              	
   72	GONZALEZ COSTAS NICOLAS                 	00:02:35	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   73	ROLDAN RODRIGUEZ LUCAS                  	00:02:36	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   74	FRANCO MORENO JOSE MARIA                	00:02:37	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   75	VARILLA REYES ALEIX                     	00:02:38	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   76	ARELLANO DEL VALLE MANUEL               	00:02:39	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   77	RICO LEMOS LEO                          	00:02:40	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   78	ROMERO USABAL MARTIN                    	00:02:40	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   79	GORDILLO MARTINEZ EDUARDO               	00:02:41	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   80	PANDURO GOMEZ RAFAEL                    	00:02:41	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   81	ESLAVA DE LA ROSA ENMANUEL              	00:02:41	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   82	TORMO AGUILAR HUGO                      	00:02:42	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   83	NAVAS CUEVAS DANIEL                     	00:02:43	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   84	LOPEZ CONDE ALFREDO                     	00:02:45	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   85	MENDEZ MENDEZ ELOY                      	00:02:45	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   86	FONTENLA CASADO ALEJANDRO               	00:02:47	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   87	ACEVEDO BARROSO HUGO                    	00:02:47	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   88	URDANETA CASTILLO FERNANDO ANDRES       	00:02:48	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   89	RIVERA CABRERA RODRIGO                  	00:02:49	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   90	SANCHEZ SANCHEZ MARCO                   	00:02:49	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   91	GORDILLO LIBRERO MIGUEL                 	00:02:50	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   92	CORNEJO HIDALGO HECTOR                  	00:02:50	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   93	GORDILLO DOMINGUEZ JULIO                	00:02:51	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   94	MORALES COLLADO ALEJANDRO               	00:02:52	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   95	FERRE VAAMONDE MANUEL                   	00:02:53	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   96	RUIZ VARGAS LEO                         	00:02:54	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   97	DIAZ ESPINO DANIEL                      	00:02:54	                              	
   98	MORAN NUÑEZ ULISES                      	00:02:54	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   99	ARIZA MEDINA IÑIGO                      	00:02:55	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
  100	PERNIA TERRON ALEJANDRO                 	00:02:58	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  101	CARRILO GONZALEZ JAIME                  	00:02:58	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  102	GARCIA PEREZ ALEJANDRO                  	00:02:59	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  103	FERNANDEZ CARRERA ANIBAL                	00:03:00	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  104	REUS ESPINOSA DIEGO                     	00:03:00	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
  105	BELLIDO TRUJILLO JESUS                  	00:03:01	                              	
  106	FERNANDEZ MEDIALDEA LUIS                	00:03:02	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  107	DURAN SANCHEZ DANIEL                    	00:03:02	                              	
  108	GOMARIZ SANCHEZ PABLO                   	00:03:03	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  109	DA SILVA OLIVER MARTIN                  	00:03:04	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  110	DIAZ BAENA RODRIGO                      	00:03:05	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  111	CARRASCO BOZA LUCAS                     	00:03:05	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  112	BARRAGAN FERNANDEZ SAMUEL               	00:03:05	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  113	ASIAN AMER BELAL                        	00:03:07	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  114	GARCIA MOYA HUGO                        	00:03:07	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
  115	ARCOS ALVARADO VICTOR JAVIER            	00:03:09	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  116	SANCHEZ JARA MARCOS                     	00:03:09	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  117	MORENO BAYONA RAFAEL                    	00:03:10	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
  118	JIMENEZ TELLO MARCOS                    	00:03:12	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  119	NEIRA MONTES DIEGO                      	00:03:12	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  120	AZPETEGUIA ROMERO JOSE MANUEL           	00:03:13	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  121	SALVADOR GONZALEZ NICOLAS               	00:03:14	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  122	ARANDA FERRETE DANIEL                   	00:03:16	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  123	PLANT CALLEJON JAVIER                   	00:03:18	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  124	PONCE PERIN PABLO                       	00:03:19	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
BENJAMIN            FEMENINO
    1	BOZA GARCIA PAULA                       	00:01:31	CEIP JOAQUIN TURINA           	
    2	MORA MOGIO ANA                          	00:01:32	ESCUELA ATLETISMO GINES       	
    3	BEJARANO ARTIAGA PAOLA                  	00:01:34	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    4	LEIVA MARTIN ANA                        	00:01:39	CD NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES    	
    5	CAÑETE MATIACCI ADRIANA                 	00:01:41	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
    6	FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ NURIA                	00:01:42	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    7	ALMENARA MUÑOZ SOFIA                    	00:01:45	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    8	VILLALBA ARMARIO MARTINA                	00:01:47	                              	
    9	GIRALDO PEREZ HADA                      	00:01:48	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   10	RODRIGUEZ PUIG NOA                      	00:01:49	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   11	MOGUEL CASTIZO SARA                     	00:01:50	ESCUELA ATLETISMO GINES       	
   12	TEJERO VALLEJO CARLOTA                  	00:01:51	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   13	CALDERON SANCHEZ INDIRA                 	00:01:55	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   14	LEIVA MARTIN ALMA                       	00:01:57	CD NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES    	
   15	DE MORA RODRIGUEZ JULIA                 	00:01:58	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   16	MUÑOZ ACEVEDO CRISTINA                  	00:01:58	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   17	BECERRA ALVAREZ SUSANA                  	00:01:59	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   18	JIMENEZ GARCIA SALMA                    	00:02:00	CD NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES    	
   19	ROMERO GARCIA ANGELA                    	00:02:00	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   20	PARENT PEÑAFIEL EMMA                    	00:02:01	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   21	SANTIAGO TRIJILLO MARIA                 	00:02:03	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   22	CHUMILLAS SANCHEZ VALERIA               	00:02:04	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   23	GUTIERREZ HINOJOSA REYES                	00:02:04	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   24	MARTINEZ GAVIRA NOA                     	00:02:05	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   25	SOBRADO PEREZ MARIA                     	00:02:05	CEIP HERNAN CORTES            	
   26	MULERO ROMERO CARMEN                    	00:02:06	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   27	JARA DOMINGUEZ LUCIA                    	00:02:07	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   28	MOMPIN SANCHEZ DE YBARGUEN VALERIA      	00:02:07	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   29	PEREZ RUIZ LOLA                         	00:02:08	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   30	LOPEZ BECERRIL EMMA                     	00:02:09	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   31	MUÑOZ LUCENA ARACELI                    	00:02:09	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   32	BAZAGA GUTIERREZ MARIA                  	00:02:10	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   33	CEDILLO VARGAS MARTINA                  	00:02:12	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   34	FRANCO PIZARRO MARTINA                  	00:02:12	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   35	GARCIA BRAVO EMMA                       	00:02:13	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   36	BLANCO CHIERREGATO IRENE                	00:02:13	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   37	SALAS VEGA ALBA                         	00:02:14	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   38	MUÑOZ RUIZ DANIELLA                     	00:02:14	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   39	MONTERO SALAS ESPERANZA                 	00:02:15	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   40	GOMEZ CERVATTO ELSA                     	00:02:16	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   41	BUENVARON TORRES MACARENA               	00:02:16	EDM BORMUJOS GIMNASIA RITMICA 	
   42	MARQUEZ GONZALEZ PAULA                  	00:02:17	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   43	BELLIDO CARRASCO MARTA                  	00:02:18	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   44	PABLO EXPOSITO MONICA                   	00:02:18	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   45	MATEOS VALVERDE INES                    	00:02:19	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   46	MARQUEZ GONZALEZ MARTINA                	00:02:19	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   47	CRUZ CUEVAS JULIA                       	00:02:20	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   48	FRANCO MORENO LLUVIA                    	00:02:20	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   49	ESPINOLA LAZO IRENE                     	00:02:21	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   50	ROMERO USABAL ELSA                      	00:02:22	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   51	DELGADO NAVARRO EVA                     	00:02:23	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   52	CHACON FARIA CLAUDIA                    	00:02:24	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   53	DELGADO DIEZ PATRICIA                   	00:02:25	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   54	BORRALLO NORTE MARINA                   	00:02:25	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   55	MANZANO RUIZ ADRIANA                    	00:02:26	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   56	LAZARO MORAN ALBA                       	00:02:26	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   57	LEAL BUDIA ALEJANDRA                    	00:02:27	CD BORMUJOS                   	
   58	JIMENEZ PEREZ JULIA                     	00:02:28	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   59	BELDA PUEBLA PAULA                      	00:02:29	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   60	CHICOTE MARTIN EMMA                     	00:02:29	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   61	DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ EMMA                	00:02:31	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   62	CARRASCO BOZA VALENTINA                 	00:02:31	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   63	CALDERON SALGUERO MARA                  	00:02:31	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   64	ALCANTARA GALAN INES                    	00:02:32	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   65	GUTIERREZ LEON MARIA DEL CARMEN         	00:02:34	                              	
   66	JIMENEZ DIAZ JULIA                      	00:02:35	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   67	PAVON GOMEZ SARA                        	00:02:36	                              	
   68	ADORNA RUIZ JULIA                       	00:02:37	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   69	LARA GARCIA DEL VELLO RAQUEL            	00:02:38	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   70	CEPEDA PASCUAL ALAIA                    	00:02:38	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   71	MORENO PEREZ SOFIA                      	00:02:39	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   72	PEREZ GUTIERREZ MARINA                  	00:02:39	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   73	MARTINEZ JIMENEZ AFRICA                 	00:02:40	                              	
   74	MONTERO SALAS MARIA                     	00:02:41	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   75	MATAS RODRIGUEZ NOELIA                  	00:02:41	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   76	MARTIN SEDANO CELIA                     	00:02:43	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   77	ARENAS NOA ALEJANDRA                    	00:02:43	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   78	SANCHEZ MURILLO BLANCA                  	00:02:44	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   79	RODRIGUEZ MOLINA VALERIA                	00:02:45	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   80	OSTOS POZO MARTINA                      	00:02:46	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   81	ROMERO VELA ALBA                        	00:02:47	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   82	LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ MANUELA                 	00:02:47	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   83	GONZALEZ D SANANSELMO NOA               	00:02:48	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   84	COTE RODRIGUEZ GEMA                     	00:02:49	                              	
   85	HERNANDEZ SOUSA VALERIA                 	00:02:49	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   86	CORCOLES RUIZ SOFIA                     	00:02:50	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   87	PRADA MENDEZ MARTINA                    	00:02:51	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   88	AGUILAR GARCIA ELENA                    	00:02:51	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   89	NOCETE BORRERO LUNA MARIA               	00:02:52	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   90	PACHECO ZOE                             	00:02:53	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   91	SANCHEZ GOMEZ ALEKSANDRA                	00:02:53	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   92	LEON NUÑEZ ALEXIA                       	00:02:54	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   93	MORENO ORTIZ ABRIL                      	00:02:56	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   94	MOREIRA NILSSON LAURA                   	00:02:56	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   95	CASTELO MAKHNIASHVILI MEDEA             	00:02:56	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   96	ZABALA VEGA ELENA                       	00:02:57	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   97	BERLANGA HUERTAS ANGELA                 	00:02:58	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   98	CARDENAS ALVAREZ ELEONORA MARA          	00:02:59	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   99	BERNAL GONZALEZ SARA                    	00:03:01	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
  100	RODRIGUEZ ANERI ISABELLA                	00:03:01	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
  101	GARCIA ESPEJO MARTINA                   	00:03:02	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
  102	ZAMUDIO MARTIN ANA MARIA                	00:03:02	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  103	VIZCAINO DOMINGUEZ MARTINA              	00:03:03	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  104	MORALES CAMPOS ANA                      	00:03:04	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  105	ANTUNEZ TEJADA MARIA LUISA              	00:03:05	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  106	JIMENEZ PIZARRO ELENA                   	00:03:05	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
  107	CASTAÑO LEON DANIELA                    	00:03:06	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
  108	PATIÑO NARVAEZ MARLENE                  	00:03:07	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  109	KENFEC PEREZ OLIVIA                     	00:03:07	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
  110	GALLEGO GONZALEZ PAULA                  	00:03:08	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  111	ORTEGA DONAIRE ELIA                     	00:03:10	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
  112	HERNANDEZ GOMEZ REBECA                  	00:03:11	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  113	HERRERA DOMINGUEZ PAULA                 	00:03:12	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  114	MARTINEZ LEON CLAUDIA                   	00:03:12	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
  115	RAMOS DOMINGUEZ EMMA                    	00:03:12	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  116	TENA RIOS DANIELA                       	00:03:15	                              	
  117	HOLGADO PAVON NATALIA                   	00:03:15	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  118	NEIRA MONTES CARMEN                     	00:03:16	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  119	LOPEZ MOLINA ALEJANDRA                  	00:03:16	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  120	DELGADO FERNANDEZ ANA                   	00:03:17	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	SALGADO MONICHE DANIEL                  	00:03:08	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    2	TRASMONTE DELGADO DARIO                 	00:03:09	COLEGIO EUROPA                	
    3	HERNANDEZ CORONADO LEO                  	00:03:12	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    4	LOPEZ USABAL DARIO                      	00:03:19	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    5	LARA GARCIA DEL VELLO FERNANDO          	00:03:26	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    6	SANCHEZ CONTRERAS RUBEN                 	00:03:29	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
    7	RUIZ QUESADA SIMON                      	00:03:31	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
    8	PALOMAR BAREA TOMAS                     	00:03:33	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    9	MUÑOZ LUCENA GONZALO                    	00:03:34	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   10	RODIGUEZ ALMANSA DANIEL                 	00:03:34	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   11	ACEVEDO AGUILAR ANTONIO                 	00:03:35	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   12	BEATO TORO MARTIN                       	00:03:37	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   13	LAZARO MORAN LUIS                       	00:03:37	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   14	RODRIGUEZ LUNA PABLO                    	00:03:39	LOS VELOCES                   	
   15	CABANILLAS CASTIZO DANIEL               	00:03:40	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   16	RUIZ GONZALEZ MAURO                     	00:03:41	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   17	DELGADO DIEZ ALEJANDRO                  	00:03:41	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   18	DE MIGUEL ECIJA JULIAN                  	00:03:42	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   19	CARREÑO CARRETERO DANIEL                	00:03:43	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   20	NUÑEZ KIEFFER NICOLAS                   	00:03:44	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   21	ACEVEDO SANCHEZ HUGO                    	00:03:45	                              	
   22	RECIO RODRIGUEZ CARLOS                  	00:03:46	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   23	DUQUE GONZALEZ TIAGO                    	00:03:46	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   24	ALCANTARA GALAN DIEGO                   	00:03:47	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   25	BUENVARON TORRES ALEJANDRO              	00:03:50	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   26	GORDILLO CABRERA ANTONIO                	00:03:50	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   27	REINA DE LOS REYES ANTONIO              	00:03:51	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   28	JUNCO CUBERO ALVARO                     	00:03:51	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   29	SANTIAGO ROJAS PAULO                    	00:03:52	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   30	LOPEZ PEREZ DARIO                       	00:03:53	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   31	ESPINO MURPHY ROBERTO                   	00:03:54	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   32	JIMENEZ NOGUERO LUCAS                   	00:03:55	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   33	FERNANDEZ PIZARRO ANTONIO               	00:03:55	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   34	ESPAÑA RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO              	00:03:57	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   35	CASTILLEJO CEJAS JESUS                  	00:03:58	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   36	PEREZ GUTIERREZ PABLO                   	00:03:58	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   37	BARRACA GARCIA CAYETANO                 	00:03:59	SANTA MARIA DL VALLE          	
   38	IGLESIAS VELARDO HUGO                   	00:04:00	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   39	SIMON TREVILLA ANDRES                   	00:04:02	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   40	PEREZ MORILLAS PABLO                    	00:04:03	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   41	MORENO BALLESTER ALEX                   	00:04:03	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   42	ALVAREZ CANTO DARIO                     	00:04:04	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   43	FERNANDEZ GARCIA ALEJANDRO              	00:04:05	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   44	MALDONADO BUENO NAIM                    	00:04:07	PILASMURES                    	
   45	TIRADO PEREZ HUGO                       	00:04:08	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   46	MORENO BERMUDEZ OLIVER                  	00:04:10	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   47	JARA PONCE ALVARO                       	00:04:16	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   48	DIAZ PATRICIO ALONSO                    	00:04:17	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   49	CABEZA CASTRO ALBERTO                   	00:04:18	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   50	SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ MARCO                 	00:04:21	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   51	FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ MARIO               	00:04:21	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   52	OLIVER ALCANTARILLA ANTONIO             	00:04:23	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   53	LABREA TERROBA EDUARDO                  	00:04:24	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   54	ROSILLO PEREZ MANUEL                    	00:04:26	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   55	TOMILLO REY DANIEL                      	00:04:27	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   56	SALAS CASTEJON VICTOR                   	00:04:29	                              	
   57	CHICOTE MARTIN MARIO                    	00:04:29	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   58	PEREZ MORENO HECTOR                     	00:04:30	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   59	MANIK OLEKSIY                           	00:04:31	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   60	PEREZ RODRIGUEZ MANUEL                  	00:04:32	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   61	NAVARRETE ABIG FELIX                    	00:04:32	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   62	RUIZ VARGAS MARIO                       	00:04:35	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   63	NAVOZ CUCHARERO ALVARO                  	00:04:35	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   64	GARCIA MARTINEZ LEONARDO                	00:04:36	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   65	VILLA BOZA HUGO                         	00:04:40	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   66	ROMERO VELA SERGIO                      	00:04:42	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   67	ANTUNEZ TEJADA GUILLERMO                	00:04:43	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   68	MANCHA CACERES EMILIO                   	00:04:44	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   69	MARTINEZ BELLIDO IKER                   	00:04:44	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   70	FABREGAS TORRES ISAAC                   	00:04:46	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   71	ALVAREZ CUADRADO TOMAS                  	00:04:57	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   72	MORENO ROMERO DAVID                     	00:04:59	ESCUELA BALONCESTO            	
   73	PATILLA MARTIN ALVARO                   	00:05:02	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   74	QUINTERO HERMOSILLA RODRIGO             	00:05:03	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   75	SERRANO MUÑOZ ADRIAN                    	00:05:04	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   76	PAREJO FERNANDEZ CARLOS                 	00:05:05	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   77	CASTAÑO HAMAD IVAN                      	00:05:05	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   78	CORNEJO HIDALGO SALOMON                 	00:05:07	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   79	LEON PEREZ JAVIER                       	00:05:08	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   80	MAYA BERNARDINO                         	00:05:12	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   81	CABALLERO LIBRERO JAVIER                	00:05:17	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   82	HERNANDEZ SOUSA CURRO                   	00:05:25	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   83	ROBLES PAREJO DANIEL                    	00:05:32	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   84	BARRIO MARTIN ALVARO                    	00:05:36	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   85	SUAREZ MERENCIO SERGIO                  	00:05:41	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   86	LOZANO MARISCAL CARLOS                  	00:05:45	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   87	TOLEDO MEGIAS OLIVER                    	00:05:46	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   88	ARTEAGA CORUJO JAIME                    	00:05:51	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   89	VAZQUEZ LOPEZ ABEL                      	00:05:52	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   90	AGUILAR GARCIA ANTONIO                  	00:05:59	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   91	ORTEGA GONZALEZ MANUEL                  	00:06:03	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   92	AVILES BOLAÑOS ALVARO                   	00:06:05	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   93	RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ CRISTIAN              	00:06:06	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	LEON CASTILLA JARA                      	00:03:11	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    2	MARTIN SANTIAGO INES                    	00:03:15	CEU SAN PABLO BORMUJOS        	
    3	LOPEZ BECERRIL SARA                     	00:03:16	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    4	GARCIA ACEVEDO LUCIA                    	00:03:18	CD BNK RUNNERS                	
    5	HURTADO GALLEGO ARIADNA                 	00:03:20	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    6	BARRERO MARTIN DIANA                    	00:03:24	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    7	BASOLO CASTIELLI GAIA                   	00:03:38	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
    8	BOZA GARCIA LUCIA                       	00:03:43	CEIP JOAQUIN TURINA           	
    9	MARTOS CASADO GRETA                     	00:03:50	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   10	MESA ARLUCEA ALEXIA                     	00:03:52	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   11	VALENCIA CAMPOS SOFIA                   	00:03:53	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   12	MORENO BARROSO JIMENA                   	00:03:56	                              	
   13	RODRIGUEZ ALMANSA JULIA                 	00:03:59	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   14	OLAEGUI VIERA VALLE                     	00:04:00	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   15	PADILLA PORFIRIO IRENE                  	00:04:01	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   16	RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ ISABEL               	00:04:02	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   17	LABRADOR BAISON MARTA                   	00:04:03	EDM BORMUJOS GIMNASIA RITMICA 	
   18	RUIZ CRUZ ADRIANA                       	00:04:04	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   19	FELICES MARTINA                         	00:04:06	                              	
   20	REUS ESPINOSA ALICIA                    	00:04:08	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   21	RUIZ RAMOS LOLA                         	00:04:08	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   22	DIAZ OLIVA CRISTINA                     	00:04:11	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   23	DIAZ MORENO MERCEDES                    	00:04:16	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   24	PEREZ MOTA ELENA                        	00:04:17	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   25	MUÑOZ CASANOVA AURORA                   	00:04:18	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   26	RODRIGUEZ DELGADO SARA                  	00:04:18	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   27	JARA DOMINGUEZ CARLOTA                  	00:04:20	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   28	SERVAN SANTALO NURIA                    	00:04:21	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   29	TREVILLA TORRES MARTA                   	00:04:21	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   30	CHRISTINE HOUSLEY SCARLETT              	00:04:22	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   31	MUÑOZ CASANOVA LUCIA                    	00:04:22	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   32	CEPEDA PASCUAL ITZIAR                   	00:04:23	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   33	PAVON GOMEZ CELIA                       	00:04:25	                              	
   34	USERO RODRIGUEZ MARTA                   	00:04:25	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   35	DE MIGUE ECIJA ANA                      	00:04:27	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   36	LOPEZ CEREZO MARIA                      	00:04:27	CEIP IGNACIO SANCHEZ MEJIAS   	
   37	ROLDAN RODRIGUEZ NATALIA                	00:04:28	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   38	VARGAS LOPEZ JULIA                      	00:04:29	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   39	BELDA PUEBLA SOFIA                      	00:04:30	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   40	CAPOTE ALBEROLA OLGA                    	00:04:32	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   41	DELGADO CUBERO ADRIANA                  	00:04:32	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   42	SANCHEZ MARTEL CARLA                    	00:04:33	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   43	MASOBE LAURA                            	00:04:34	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   44	BAQUERO MENDEZ JULIA                    	00:04:35	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   45	JAOUINE EL ALIA                         	00:04:35	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   46	PORTILLO SALAS AINHOA                   	00:04:37	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   47	JIMENEZ TOVAR SUSANA                    	00:04:37	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   48	GONZALEZ DE SAN ANSELMO DANIELA         	00:04:38	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   49	REINA FERNANDEZ MARINA                  	00:04:39	                              	
   50	SALADO ROCA SOFIA                       	00:04:40	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   51	CASTRO RUIZ LOLA                        	00:04:42	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   52	CARDEÑA HURTADO ANA                     	00:04:43	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   53	NARANJO SALAMOVA MARTA                  	00:04:44	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   54	CORCOLES RUIZ FABIOLA                   	00:04:44	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   55	FERNANDEZ LLORENTE ESPERANZA MACAREN    	00:04:46	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   56	TROYANO PLATA EVA                       	00:04:47	                              	
   57	CATALAN GRETA                           	00:04:49	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   58	ABUAMER JIMENEZ CELIA                   	00:04:52	                              	
   59	GUTIERREZ LOZANO OLIVIA                 	00:04:53	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   60	TEJADO MUÑOZ EMMA                       	00:04:54	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   61	PIZARRO FERNANDEZ CELIA                 	00:04:55	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   62	CHUMILLAS SANCHEZ NATALIA               	00:04:57	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   63	SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ PAULA                 	00:04:59	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   64	ESPINOLA LAZO SARA                      	00:04:59	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   65	FERNANDEZ MOLINA DANIELA                	00:05:00	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   66	MEDINA GARRIDO LAURA                    	00:05:01	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   67	SANCHEZ PONTIVERO ALICIA                	00:05:02	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   68	MONTES HORMIGO ANA LUCIA                	00:05:03	                              	
   69	MARTIN GARCIA MIRIAM                    	00:05:04	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   70	MADRIGAL BERNAL CARMEN                  	00:05:05	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   71	GUTIERREZ VAZQUEZ ROSA                  	00:05:08	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   72	DANTA CALVO ERIKA                       	00:05:09	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   73	DIAZ PALMA LUCIA                        	00:05:10	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   74	LEONES BARRENO SOFIA                    	00:05:11	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   75	MAYEN DEL CAMPO JULIETA                 	00:05:12	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   76	TORRICO RUIZ CARMEN                     	00:05:14	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   77	RINCON RAMOS ESTHER                     	00:05:17	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   78	SAENZ RAMIREZ DANIELA                   	00:05:18	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   79	IGLESIAS PABLO ALBA                     	00:05:21	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   80	CARO MIGUEL MARIA                       	00:05:24	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   81	RODRIGUEZ REGO MIRIAM                   	00:05:26	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   82	BORRALLO DANIELA                        	00:05:31	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   83	SANTOS CASTILLO ALEJANDRA               	00:05:36	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   84	MARTIN OLIVER EVA                       	00:05:40	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   85	MARTINEZ BELLIDO AFRICA                 	00:05:46	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   86	GUZMAN MONTES ANDREA                    	00:05:47	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   87	BAYONA RUIZ ROCIO                       	00:05:48	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   88	QUESADA ORTEGA BLANCA                   	00:05:49	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   89	ARRIAZA CARDENAS CARMEN                 	00:05:49	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   90	MARQUEZ ABAD INES                       	00:05:51	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   91	DE TORO BENITO LOLA                     	00:05:53	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   92	GONZALEZ BARROSO ELISA                  	00:06:04	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   93	QUINTANO SOUSA ESTELA                   	00:06:15	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   94	VAZQUEZ PAGES LUZ                       	00:06:20	                              	
   95	CASTELO MAKHNIASHVILI CARMEN            	00:06:24	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   96	MARTINEZ LEON ALBA                      	00:06:44	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   97	SEGOVIA LOPEZ ELSA                      	00:06:46	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   98	TELLADO SANCHEZ NOELIA                  	00:07:07	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	VARGAS CARBONELL RODRIGO                	00:04:10	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    2	FERNANDEZ GARCIA SERGIO                 	00:04:17	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
    3	PEREZ NOVO DAVID                        	00:04:19	CA CORIA                      	
    4	MARTINEZ GRANADOS DANIEL                	00:04:32	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    5	ATOCHE CRESPO DANI                      	00:04:38	                              	
    6	PARRADO VIDAL ADRIAN                    	00:04:41	CA CORIA                      	
    7	MORENO ROMERO RAUL                      	00:04:45	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    8	ROBLES PAREJO MANUEL                    	00:04:47	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    9	MORA DELGADO PABLO                      	00:04:48	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   10	MUÑOZ ARRATIBEL DIEGO                   	00:04:49	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   11	RODRIGUEZ FRAILE ALEX                   	00:04:51	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
   12	CARO MIGUEL NICOLAS                     	00:04:55	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
   13	CABALLERO CEBALLOS JAIME                	00:04:56	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   14	GORDILLO MORENO HUGO                    	00:04:57	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   15	BRENES CABRERA JAVIER                   	00:04:59	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   16	OLALEGUI VIERA ANTONIO                  	00:05:01	                              	
   17	MORALES ESPINAL EDUARDO                 	00:05:03	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   18	DOMINGUEZ PUIG IKER                     	00:05:04	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   19	MARTIN LIBRERO ANGEL                    	00:05:05	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   20	GONZALEZ TORRES JUAN EDUARDO            	00:05:07	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   21	RINCON SANCHEZ MARCO                    	00:05:08	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   22	TROYANO PLATA ANTONIO                   	00:05:11	                              	
   23	GARCIA RAMIREZ MARCOS                   	00:05:12	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   24	RIVERA CABEZA GONZALO                   	00:05:14	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   25	BLANCO CHIERAGATO ALBERTO               	00:05:18	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   26	GONZALEZ DELGADO SAMUEL                 	00:05:23	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   27	ROPERO BORRERO MARCOS                   	00:05:25	IES JUAN CIUDAD DUARTE        	
   28	GOMEZ ESPEJO ALBERTO                    	00:05:27	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   29	TARNAUSKYY ALBERTO                      	00:05:29	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
   30	CHACON CARRION ALVARO                   	00:05:30	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   31	DELGADO DIEZ ANGEL                      	00:05:31	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   32	ALONSO MIELCAREK DIEGO                  	00:05:35	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   33	DANTA CALVO HUGO                        	00:05:40	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   34	MATEOS ROMERO DANIEL                    	00:05:41	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   35	GONZALEZ SANCHEZ IZAN                   	00:05:45	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   36	ESPAÑA RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO              	00:05:47	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   37	PABLO EXPOSITO REINALDO                 	00:06:00	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   38	OLMOS LOPEZ SAMUEL                      	00:06:07	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   39	FERNANDEZ LLORENTE ALVARO               	00:06:13	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   40	CRUZ CUEVAS EMILIO                      	00:06:19	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   41	VITALY MUÑOZ CORDERO ANDRES             	00:06:22	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   42	CONDE TORRES HUGO                       	00:06:27	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   43	CARDONA PINTO JAVIER                    	00:06:29	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   44	LORENZO CASTILLO DAVID                  	00:06:36	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   45	CABRERA CARO PEDRO                      	00:06:44	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   46	DE VICENTE MURILLO MARCOS               	00:06:50	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   47	DE TORO BENITO MIGUEL                   	00:06:52	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   48	INFANTES CASAS MANUEL JESUS             	00:06:57	EDM BORMUJOS FUTBOL 7         	
   49	BERLANGA HUERTAS ALVARO                 	00:07:24	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   50	NAVARRETE ABIG NICOLAS                  	00:08:05	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
   51	YAQUE SANCHEZ JORGE                     	00:08:31	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   52	GONZALEZ SANCHEZ MARKO                  	00:09:33	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	HIDALGO NOREÑA ALIENA                   	00:04:42	                              	
    2	MORA MOGIO ISABEL                       	00:05:09	ESCUELA ATLETISMO GINES       	
    3	CABELLO PEREZ BLANCA                    	00:05:17	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
    4	SALGUERO OLIVER ADRIANA                 	00:05:32	IES JUAN CIUDAD DUARTE        	
    5	BASOLO CASTIELLI INES                   	00:05:36	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
    6	CALDERON SANCHEZ IRENE                  	00:05:39	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
    7	SALDAÑA TERRON MARIA LUISA              	00:06:04	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
    8	DIAZ PATRICIO MARTA                     	00:06:06	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
    9	MARQUEZ GONZALEZ CARLA                  	00:06:08	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   10	USERO RODRIGUEZ JULIA                   	00:06:10	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   11	CASTAÑO HAMAD CARMEN                    	00:06:11	                              	
   12	PINTO JIMENEZ LIDIA                     	00:06:15	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   13	LORA ESCALANTE LAURA                    	00:06:20	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   14	CUEVAS TABLERO ANGELA                   	00:06:21	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
   15	EXPOSITO PONCE LUCIA                    	00:06:23	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   16	TORRES BENITO YASHIRA                   	00:06:30	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   17	RAMIREZ REYES LAIA                      	00:06:34	IES JUAN CIUDAD DUARTE        	
   18	MARIN AROCA ROCIO                       	00:06:41	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   19	CORDERO GARCIA SARA                     	00:07:04	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   20	SALGUERO OLIVER MARIELA                 	00:07:05	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   21	CUBILLO BURGOS ALICIA                   	00:07:32	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   22	RUIZ PIÑERO DANIELA                     	00:07:35	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   23	CRIADO BUTLER FUENTECLARA               	00:07:39	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   24	RODRIGUEZ LIBRERO PAULA                 	00:07:46	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   25	DANA LIRA MARA                          	00:07:58	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   26	MIGUEZ MARIN MARIA                      	00:08:06	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   27	CALDERERO BLANCO ALEJANDRA              	00:08:08	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   28	PIÑERO APARICIO MARINA                  	00:08:20	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   29	FRANCO MORENO JARA                      	00:08:24	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   30	OLIVA DE TOVAR JULIA                    	00:08:27	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
   31	ALVAREZ CUADRADO LAURA                  	00:08:28	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
   32	ALGUACIL DOMINGUEZ DANIELA              	00:08:34	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   33	ANGULO RODRIGUEZ TRIANA                 	00:08:35	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   34	ORTEGA ARANGUREN SORAYA                 	00:08:55	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	GARCIA DIAZ ALVARO                      	00:06:10	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
    2	MUÑOZ PALACIOS MARCOS                   	00:06:15	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
    3	PEREZ CONEJO ADOLFO                     	00:06:36	                              	
    4	NAVARRO PEREA JESUS                     	00:06:56	LOS LENTOS                    	
    5	BARRACA GARCIA JOSE                     	00:07:17	SANTA MARIA DL VALLE          	
    6	PEREZ TORRALBO SAMUEL                   	00:07:38	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
    7	MADRID MURILLO JAVIER                   	00:07:41	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
    8	MARCOS MUÑOZ ADRIAN                     	00:07:50	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
    9	RIVERO MORUNO NOEL                      	00:07:51	                              	
   10	MARQUEZ ABAD RUBEN                      	00:07:55	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
   11	GARCIA MENENDEZ PABLO                   	00:08:31	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
   12	RAMOS LUIS                              	00:08:34	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
   13	LEAL FRANCO HUGO                        	00:08:35	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
   14	VAZQUEZ HERRERA JUAN                    	00:08:39	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
   15	RAMOS PEREZ JAIRO                       	00:08:42	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
   16	SERVAN SARICILO JORGE                   	00:08:44	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
   17	CABALLERO CEBALLOS ALVARO               	00:09:19	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
   18	PLAZUELO DE LUCHI JAVIER                	00:09:59	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
   19	OSTOS POZO HUGO                         	00:10:47	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
   20	MORENO CORTES DOMINGO                   	00:10:58	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
   21	ENRILE SALVADOR JUAN                    	00:11:08	COLEGIO EUROPA                	
   22	TELLADO GUTIERREZ PACO                  	00:13:25	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
   23	ESCRIHUELA CRUZADA ISMAEL               	00:16:09	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
   24	SOLER ACEVEDO JUAN                      	00:16:15	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
CADETE              FEMENINO
    1	BARRACA GARCIA CARLOTA                  	00:07:19	CDM SAN JUAN                  	
    2	NAVARRO PEREA LUCIA                     	00:09:27	LOS LENTOS                    	
    3	CAPOTE ALBEROLA JULIA                   	00:09:58	EDM BORMUJOS GIMNASIA RITMICA 	
    4	ROMERO GAVIÑO LOLA                      	00:10:01	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
    5	PINO MARIA                              	00:11:13	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
    6	BLANCO RIVERA NATALIA                   	00:11:15	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
    7	NOGALES DOMINGUEZ RAQUEL                	00:12:02	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
    8	CORDERO MURILLO NIEVES                  	00:12:03	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
    9	GARCIA RAMIREZ ANA                      	00:12:05	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
   10	GONZALEZ PEREZ VIRGINIA                 	00:12:20	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
   11	RUIZ AMOEDO ANDREA                      	00:12:22	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
   12	MORENO RUIZ GLORIA                      	00:13:35	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
   13	AMORES ARRAYAS IRENE                    	00:13:37	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
SUB-16              MASCULINO
    1	CARO MIGUEL ALEJANDRO                   	00:08:50	                              	
    2	PUSTORINO ROMERO MARCO                  	00:09:14	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
    3	GOMEZ VALDERA CARLOS                    	00:09:24	                              	
    4	ESCAMEZ MARIN JULIO                     	00:10:01	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
    5	NIETO GOMEZ KEVIN                       	00:10:34	                              	
    6	BULNES VEGA NICOLAS                     	00:11:38	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
    7	CASTRO GUERRERO ANTONIO                 	00:12:48	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
    8	MARTINEZ PRIETO JAVIER                  	00:12:49	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
    9	RODRIGUEZ PIRES FRANCISCO               	00:16:17	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
SUB-16              FEMENINO
    1	BLANCO RIVERA LUCIA                     	00:10:35	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
    2	PINTO JIMENEZ JULIA                     	00:11:21	IES JUAN CIUDAD DUARTE        	
    3	MEDINA MONSIVAIS ISABELA                	00:11:37	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
    4	MARTINEZ PRIETO MIRIAM                  	00:14:11	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
    5	GIL MASSIMILIANI ZOE                    	00:15:38	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
    6	LEON PEREZ ANGELA                       	00:16:51	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
    7	TARAZAGA GALVEZ ANA                     	00:16:53	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
 

 

 

Más información e inscripciones:

https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSdIiSF2nd0otfCqn-rn4veWcirqQ6KAC5z_bBuBAJcwMpLV2g/viewform?fbclid=IwAR0QrnXH6D7XKNk6m8QZpwHUOGzNLyfmAhnv7HNRxRB4Byj7rlKF8u5vTS4

 

NORMATIVA

 

CARTEL

 


Página principal   |  Abril 2022   |  Principio de la página  |