Página principal   |  Abril 2022  |                                                                           

                                                                               


XLI CARRERA ESCOLAR DE DOS HERMANAS


DOS HERMANAS (SEVILLA) - 28-04-2022

2013                MASCULINO
    1	RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, NICOLAS              	00:02:35	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
    2	RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, GUILLERMO          	00:02:39	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
    3	ORTIZ RAMIREZ, OLIVER                   	00:02:40	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
    4	FABIO PASCUAL CONTRERAS                 	00:02:42	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
    5	GONZALEZ MARIN, PABLO                   	00:02:44	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
    6	GONZALEZ ACOSTA, ADRIAN ALEJANDRO       	00:02:45	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
    7	MARTINEZ ESTEBAN, ALONSO                	00:02:46	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
    8	GIL ALFARO, ANGEL                       	00:02:48	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
    9	VAQUERO CANDELA, PABLO                  	00:02:49	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   10	NICOLAS VARGAS NUCETE                   	00:02:51	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   11	CERRATO DIANEZ, GONZALO                 	00:02:51	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   12	CENTENO PRADAS, LEO                     	00:02:54	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   13	RAMOS QUINTA, FRANCISCO JAVIER          	00:02:54	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   14	BELTRAN RODRIGUEZ, HUGO                 	00:02:56	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   15	GOMEZ ROMERO, ISIDRO                    	00:02:58	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   16	QUINTANO GOMEZ, RAUL                    	00:02:58	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   17	VALLEJO PELIN, PRINCE                   	00:02:59	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   18	MENG ESTEPA, ERIK                       	00:03:00	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
   19	MOREJON PAEZ CARLOS                     	00:03:01	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
   20	OLIVER REDONDO TORRES                   	00:03:01	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   21	SION TORRES AGUILAR                     	00:03:02	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   22	CRUCES PEREZ, PABLO                     	00:03:02	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   23	SIATELO SANTOS LEO                      	00:03:03	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
   24	DELGADO MUŅOZ, ENRIQUE                  	00:03:05	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   25	SWEID PAVON, JORGE                      	00:03:05	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   26	GARCIA CARMONA, JAIME                   	00:03:06	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   27	LOPEZ PINEDA, SAUL                      	00:03:07	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   28	IGLESIAS FALCON, ASIER                  	00:03:07	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   29	RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO, HUGO                	00:03:07	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   30	CHACON CURADO, CHRISTIAN                	00:03:08	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   31	ADRIAN IGLESIAS, MIGUEL                 	00:03:08	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   32	GONZALEZ DE DIOS, DARIO                 	00:03:09	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   33	SANCHEZ BELTRAN, ALVARO                 	00:03:09	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   34	GUERRERO MENACHO, MARIO                 	00:03:09	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   35	MORENO VEGA, JAVIER                     	00:03:10	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   36	LOPEZ PINEDA, HUGO                      	00:03:10	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   37	RIVAS CARVALLIDO,LUCAS                  	00:03:10	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   38	GARCIA GARCIA, ALVARO                   	00:03:11	RAMON CARANDE                 	
   39	SUAREZ MERINO, ROBERTO                  	00:03:12	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   40	MOLERO CASTELLANO, NICOLAS              	00:03:12	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   41	CABALLER RIVARD, VICTOR MANUE           	00:03:13	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   42	VILLALBA SANCHEZ, RAFAEL                	00:03:13	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   43	MARTINEZ AMORIN, HUGO                   	00:03:14	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   44	LOPEZ CANO, VICENTE                     	00:03:15	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   45	CALVO RAYA, IGNACIO                     	00:03:15	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   46	NAVARRETE ROMERO, DIEGO                 	00:03:16	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   47	ROMERO RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR                 	00:03:16	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   48	DELGADO DELGADO, SERGIO                 	00:03:17	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   49	GALVAN SANCHEZ, CURRO                   	00:03:17	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
   50	GIRALDO YANEY, THOMAS ALFONSO           	00:03:17	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
   51	JIMENEZ LOPEZ, MANUEL                   	00:03:17	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   52	CARRERA CANO, ERNESTO                   	00:03:18	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   53	AKDI KAMAH, RAMI                        	00:03:18	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   54	HARO DIAZ, LUIS JESUS                   	00:03:18	CERVANTES                     	
   55	PLATA GONZALEZ, HUGO                    	00:03:19	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   56	JIMENEZ CUADRADO MARIO                  	00:03:20	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
   57	TONI LEBRON DIAZ                        	00:03:20	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   58	ESTEVEZ VILLEGAS, ALEXIS                	00:03:21	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   59	HERVAS SANCHEZ, BRUNO                   	00:03:21	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   60	JUAN LUIS ARANA VARGAS                  	00:03:22	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   61	RIVAS CASTAŅO, VICTOR                   	00:03:22	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
   62	NAVARRO NAVARRO, AARON                  	00:03:22	CEIP LUIS CERNUDA             	
   63	GONZALEZ LOPEZ, LUCAS                   	00:03:23	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   64	PEREZ NUŅEZ, PABLO                      	00:03:24	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   65	ADAME TEJERA, OCTAVIO                   	00:03:24	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   66	MARTIN NAVARRO, NICOLAS                 	00:03:24	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   67	VALDELVIRA MERCADILLA, PABLO            	00:03:24	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   68	DUARTE, BRYAN                           	00:03:25	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   69	MORON MARTIN, LUCAS                     	00:03:25	CERVANTES                     	
   70	HUGO GONZALEZ IZQUIERDO                 	00:03:25	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   71	ALMAGRO MORENO ,MIGUEL                  	00:03:26	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   72	SARI SERRANO, DARYAN                    	00:03:26	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   73	SOTOMAYOR GARCIA, ANGEL                 	00:03:27	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   74	DEVESA PELEGINO, DANIEL                 	00:03:27	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   75	ESCOBAR ESPADA, ADAY                    	00:03:27	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   76	ANAYA PEREA, SNEIDER                    	00:03:28	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   77	LOBO RUIZ, NICOLAS                      	00:03:28	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   78	RODRIGUEZ QUIROS, JESUS                 	00:03:29	LA COMPASION                  	
   79	AITOR PORTERO MARTINEZ                  	00:03:29	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   80	CASTRO FERNANDEZ, MOISES                	00:03:30	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
   81	MAGDALENO MARQUEZ, IVAN                 	00:03:30	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   82	MUŅOZ MARTINEZ, NOEL                    	00:03:31	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   83	MARTIN CLARO, ANGEL                     	00:03:31	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   84	RANGEL BONILLA, JORGE                   	00:03:32	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   85	IVAN ORDOŅEZ VILA                       	00:03:32	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
   86	DIAZ MONTOYA, JOSE                      	00:03:33	CEIP ORIPPO                   	
   87	CONESA VERGARA, DANIEL                  	00:03:33	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
   88	MUŅOZ CONESA, IGNACIO                   	00:03:33	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   89	TEREŅEZ CORRIENTE, DIEGO                	00:03:34	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   90	GARRIDO MARTIN, PABLO                   	00:03:34	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   91	LUIS ROCA GARCIA                        	00:03:34	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   92	SALAS GOMEZ, ALVARO                     	00:03:35	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   93	ARRAYAS FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN               	00:03:35	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   94	CAZALLA RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO ALBERTO    	00:03:35	LA COMPASION                  	
   95	JORDAN MATEOS, MARTIN                   	00:03:36	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   96	FERNANDEZ PARRAS, DAVID                 	00:03:36	CEIP ORIPPO                   	
   97	ROMERO GUTIERREZ, PABLO                 	00:03:36	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   98	RUBIO MARQUEZ, PABLO                    	00:03:37	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   99	ORTEGA VAQUERO, IVAN                    	00:03:37	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  100	GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, FIDEL                 	00:03:38	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  101	GONZALO GUTIERREZ CARRASCO              	00:03:38	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  102	MENA SANCHEZ, SAMUEL                    	00:03:38	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  103	RINCON GARRIDO, PABLO                   	00:03:38	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  104	EL YOUSFI , ABDELLAH                    	00:03:38	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
  105	REYES COSTA, JUAN MANUEL                	00:03:39	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
  106	BENITEZ MONGE, MARIO                    	00:03:40	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  107	CABALLERO BLANCO, JOSE ANTONIO          	00:03:40	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  108	MEDINA ABADIA, EFREN JESUS              	00:03:41	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  109	LOPEZ CARO, ANGEL VICTOR                	00:03:41	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
  110	PLATA GATA, DIEGO                       	00:03:42	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
  111	GARCIA CAMPOS, JUAN                     	00:03:42	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
  112	IGLESIAS VARO, HECTOR                   	00:03:42	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  113	VALLE JIMENEZ, MANUEL JESUS             	00:03:42	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  114	FLEITAS AGUILAR, DANIEL                 	00:03:43	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
  115	LUNA RIVAS, SAMUEL                      	00:03:43	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  116	FERNANDEZ FUENTES VICENTE               	00:03:43	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
  117	GONZALEZ OSUNA,ADOLFO                   	00:03:44	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
  118	MUŅOZ ANGULO, ALVARO                    	00:03:44	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
  119	MULERO GOMEZ, IKER                      	00:03:44	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  120	BURILLO LOPEZ, JAVIER                   	00:03:45	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  121	ONTIVERO RAMIREZ, BRIAN                 	00:03:45	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  122	PARRADO ROSALES, DANIEL JESUS           	00:03:45	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
  123	BLANCO GAYANGO, GONZALO                 	00:03:46	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  124	DIAZ PEREZ, AARON                       	00:03:46	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  125	RIVERA EXPOSITO, LEO                    	00:03:46	LA COMPASION                  	
  126	AGUILERA FERNANDEZ, LUCA                	00:03:47	CEIP EUROPA                   	
  127	LENCIONI GOMEZ, NICOLAS                 	00:03:47	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  128	ANDRES ROCA GARCIA                      	00:03:47	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  129	BORREGO DURAN, JOEL                     	00:03:48	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  130	PARRA ALCOCER, ANTONIO                  	00:03:48	CEIP ORIPPO                   	
  131	RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, HUGO                	00:03:49	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  132	QUINTANO GOMEZ, TEO                     	00:03:49	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
  133	MONGE TRENADO, DENIS                    	00:03:49	CERVANTES                     	
  134	CRUZ CARDENAS, ALEJANDRO                	00:03:50	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  135	MATE TROYA, ALEJANDRO                   	00:03:50	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
  136	JIMENEZ MALLEN, DIEGO                   	00:03:50	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
  137	GARCIA GARCIA, EZEQUIEL                 	00:03:51	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  138	ACHAERANDIO ROMERO, ALBERTO             	00:03:51	RAMON CARANDE                 	
  139	SERGIO ESCOBAR RUBIO                    	00:03:51	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  140	JUSTINIANO JIMENEZ, FELIX               	00:03:51	LA COMPASION                  	
  141	GARCIA POSTIGO, ALEJANDRO               	00:03:52	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  142	VEGUILLA PACHECO, LEANDRO               	00:03:52	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
  143	JIMENEZ RABASCO, HUGO                   	00:03:52	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
  144	HORNERO RAMOS, ALEJANDRO                	00:03:53	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
  145	MUŅOZ RUIZ, IGNACIO                     	00:03:53	CERVANTES                     	
  146	GELO CASTAŅO, ALVARO                    	00:03:53	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
  147	BIBIANO FENANDEZ, DAVID                 	00:03:53	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
  148	MARQUEZ GALVEZ, JUAN CARLOS             	00:03:54	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  149	RODRIGUEZ RODAS, PABLO                  	00:03:54	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
  150	ORDOŅEZ VILARIŅO, ADAY                  	00:03:54	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
  151	PEREZ RUBIO, GUILLERMO                  	00:03:54	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
  152	ROMAN LORA,CRISTIAN                     	00:03:55	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
  153	MOLINA SERRANO, FRANCISCO               	00:03:55	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  154	GOMEZ DE SOLA, SAUL                     	00:03:55	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  155	CARBALLO ARTIAGA, DAVID                 	00:03:55	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  156	ALCAUZAR ALONSO, AITOR                  	00:03:56	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  157	CADENAS PASCUAL, RODRIGO                	00:03:56	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
  158	SILVESTRE CASTRO, LUCAS                 	00:03:57	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
  159	FERNANDEZ CORONILLA, DANIEL             	00:03:57	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  160	CHAMORRO RODRIGUEZ, GERMAN              	00:03:57	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  161	MARCOS GARCIA JIMENEZ                   	00:03:58	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  162	KARIM SAFAR, ADAM                       	00:03:58	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  163	MEDINILLA MALDONADO, ISRAEL             	00:03:58	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  164	NILO ALONSO FERNANDEZ                   	00:03:58	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  165	MARQUEZ LARRONDOBUNO, FERNANDO          	00:03:59	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  166	JULIO LOPEZ MELLADO                     	00:03:59	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  167	SANTIZO MORO, LUIS ENRIQUE              	00:03:59	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
  168	GUERMOUDI CAŅADA, YUNES                 	00:04:00	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  169	MORILLA BLANCO ALBERTO                  	00:04:00	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
  170	DE CASTRO RIVAS, MIGUEL ANGEL           	00:04:01	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
  171	BEVILACQUA ROMERO, LEON EROS            	00:04:01	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
  172	RODRIGUEZ BLANCO, IVAN                  	00:04:01	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  173	GORDILLO CANTERLA, JONATHAN             	00:04:01	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  174	CAMPOS CAMPOS, RAFAEL                   	00:04:02	CEIP ORIPPO                   	
  175	MARTIN ALVAREZ, ESTEBAN                 	00:04:02	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
  176	CAMERO RUEDA, DAYRON                    	00:04:02	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
  177	JIMENEZ MORENO, IVAN                    	00:04:03	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  178	GOMEZ INFANTE, ANTONIO                  	00:04:03	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  179	GONZALEZ JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER      	00:04:03	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  180	JIMENEZ SANTOS, LEO                     	00:04:04	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
  181	RIOS VAZQUEZ, ENRIQUE                   	00:04:04	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  182	MOGUER CACERES, FRANCISCO MANUEL        	00:04:05	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  183	GRACIA SANCHEZ, ROMEO                   	00:04:05	CEIP LUIS CERNUDA             	
  184	BARBERO TORRES, DAVID                   	00:04:05	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  185	ARQUELLADA MARTIN, IVAN                 	00:04:06	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  186	ORTIZ PUERTO, AARON                     	00:04:06	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
  187	DOMIGUEZ GALI, IVAN                     	00:04:06	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
  188	DE LA ROSA GONZALEZ, DAVID              	00:04:07	CEIP LUIS CERNUDA             	
  189	MATEO ADORNA, JARED EDUARDO             	00:04:07	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
  190	CANO TEJADA, DANIEL                     	00:04:08	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  191	VEGA GARCIA, JUAN JOSE                  	00:04:08	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  192	SANTAMARIA PINEDA, ROBERTO              	00:04:08	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  193	BOLDAN CASTILLO, CRISTIAN               	00:04:08	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
  194	NAVAS LOPEZ, MIKEL                      	00:04:09	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  195	PARRA FAJARDO, JESUS                    	00:04:10	CEIP ORIPPO                   	
  196	GARCIA FUNEZ, MAIKEL                    	00:04:10	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  197	INFANTE ESPADA, SAUL                    	00:04:11	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  198	ROPERO GUERRERO, PABLO                  	00:04:11	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
  199	ESPINAR GARCIA, MARIO                   	00:04:11	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  200	RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, PABLO                  	00:04:13	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  201	GOMEZ DE LA HERRAN ARIAS, GONZALO       	00:04:13	LA COMPASION                  	
  202	MUŅOZ MONTALVAN, AITOR                  	00:04:13	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
  203	ANGEL DAVID MONTILLA TENORIO            	00:04:14	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  204	RAMOS ALCAZAR, FERNANDO                 	00:04:14	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  205	MUŅOZ DOMINGUEZ, JUAN                   	00:04:15	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  206	REMBADO MARTIN, ALVARO                  	00:04:15	CERVANTES                     	
  207	MARISCAL RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO            	00:04:15	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
  208	AITOR NUŅEZ SANCHEZ                     	00:04:16	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  209	QUERO CAMACHO, LEO                      	00:04:16	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  210	AGUILAR GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL            	00:04:18	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
  211	BENITEZ PARRALES, DIEGO                 	00:04:18	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
  212	GOMEZ GOMEZ, VICTOR ALEJANDRO           	00:04:19	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
  213	NUŅEZ CASTILLO, JOSE ANTONIO            	00:04:19	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
  214	PABLO MUŅOZ SANTAELLA                   	00:04:19	CEIP EUROPA                   	
  215	CABRERA GARCIA, MANUEL                  	00:04:19	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
  216	GARCIA LAGO, SAMUEL                     	00:04:20	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  217	FERNANDEZ GARCIA, CESAR                 	00:04:20	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  218	CHRISTIAN VIRETTI CANO                  	00:04:21	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  219	DANIEL SANCHEZ GOMEZ                    	00:04:22	CEIP GLORIA FUERTES           	
  220	SANCHEZ VALDES, DOMINGO                 	00:04:22	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
  221	ALEJANDRO VALIENTA MEJIAS               	00:04:23	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  222	AROCA VILLAR, MARIO ANTONIO             	00:04:24	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
  223	GRANADO TRUJILLO, LUIS                  	00:04:24	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  224	SANCHEZ MELENDEZ, RAFAEL                	00:04:26	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
  225	RODRIGUEZ PONCE, ALVARO                 	00:04:28	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  226	RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, GONZALO              	00:04:28	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
  227	BENITO DELGADO, MANUEL                  	00:04:30	CERVANTES                     	
  228	FERNANDEZ MARIN, HECTOR                 	00:04:30	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
  229	ADRIAN MARTINEZ MARQUEZ                 	00:04:30	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  230	MESA ARQUELLADA JUAN ANTONIO            	00:04:31	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
  231	BUSTO LIGERO, MANUEL                    	00:04:32	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  232	RODRIGUEZ LIAŅO, DANTE                  	00:04:34	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  233	DEL POZO SALGUERO, AARON                	00:04:36	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
  234	OLEA JIMENEZ, JAVIER                    	00:04:36	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
  235	GAMARRO MONGE, RUBEN                    	00:04:37	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  236	PABLO OLIVA MULERO                      	00:04:37	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  237	ROSA RUBIO, RAFAEL                      	00:04:38	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  238	CHINCHILLA VALERO, JAVIER               	00:04:38	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
  239	SALGUERO CASTRO, ABRAHAM                	00:04:38	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  240	GONZALEZ NGULO, AIMAR                   	00:04:40	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  241	GARCIA DUQUE, JONATHAN                  	00:04:40	CERVANTES                     	
  242	DURAN AVILES, ABRAHAN                   	00:04:41	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  243	RODRIGUEZ SORIA, IVAN                   	00:04:41	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
  244	JIMENEZ MESA, DAVID                     	00:04:42	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  245	TORRES MARTIN, MIGUEL                   	00:04:43	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  246	PEŅATE AMOR, DAVID                      	00:04:43	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  247	VERDUGO GONZALEZ, JAVIER                	00:04:45	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
  248	MUŅOZ JIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO                	00:04:46	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  249	MAYOR CORDERO, PEDRO                    	00:04:48	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  250	ALVARO CORRALES ALBA                    	00:04:49	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  251	FUENTES RIVERA, JOSE                    	00:04:50	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
  252	BARBERO JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE         	00:04:51	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
  253	CORTES MUŅOZ, ALVARO                    	00:04:52	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  254	MUŅOZ MARTIN, ALEJANDRO                 	00:04:53	CEIP EUROPA                   	
  255	GARCIA DURAN, JAVIER                    	00:04:54	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  256	LOPEZ DIAZ, SERGIO                      	00:04:55	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  257	PEREZ LEON, ALEJANDRO                   	00:04:56	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  258	RUDA GOMEZ, FCO. JAVIER                 	00:04:56	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
  259	MARTIN REYES, ALVARO                    	00:04:57	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  260	JIMENEZ MARTEL, ANTONIO                 	00:05:01	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  261	LARA HERNANDEZ, ADRIAN                  	00:05:01	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  262	JURADO MOYA, DAVID                      	00:05:02	CERVANTES                     	
  263	TORRECILLA PORTILLO, ALBERTO            	00:05:13	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  264	SANCHEZ RUIZ, ERIK                      	00:05:13	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  265	PICO QUINTA, JOSE JOAQUIN               	00:05:14	CERVANTES                     	
  266	GUERRA CORRALES, GONZALO                	00:05:16	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  267	NUŅEZ SANTIAGO, MIGUEL                  	00:05:18	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  268	RAMOS ROMERO, RAUL                      	00:05:23	LA COMPASION                  	
  269	MONGE SANCHEZ, MARTIN                   	00:05:29	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  270	GONZALEZ BERET, DENYS                   	00:05:32	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  271	HERNANDEZ GARCIA, PEDRO ISMAEL          	00:05:39	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
  272	SALGUERO PEREZ, ANTONIO                 	00:05:53	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
2013                FEMENINO
    1	LOPEZ MARQUEZ, PATRICIA                 	00:02:34	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
    2	VAQUERO FERNANDEZ, ALEXANDRA            	00:02:41	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
    3	ANAYA VARGAS, IRENE                     	00:02:43	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
    4	ZAPATA BARRERA, LEYRE                   	00:02:59	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
    5	MORENO PEREZ, CARMEN                    	00:03:01	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
    6	AGUILAR FERNANDEZ, VALERIA              	00:03:03	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
    7	BARRIO RAMOS, ELENA                     	00:03:05	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
    8	FARACO GARCIA, INES                     	00:03:06	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
    9	ALONSO RODAS, ANGELA                    	00:03:07	LA COMPASION                  	
   10	DANIELA JURADO GUTIERREZ                	00:03:08	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   11	DOMINGUEZ HIDALGO, TELMA                	00:03:08	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   12	VENEGAS NAVARRO, PEPA                   	00:03:10	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   13	LEDESMA CARRION, ELSA                   	00:03:11	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
   14	ESTRELLA ESTEVEZ PEREZ                  	00:03:11	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   15	CERVIAN PEŅA,JIMENA                     	00:03:12	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   16	FERRETE VAZQUEZ, CARLA                  	00:03:12	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   17	VARGAS PINTO, SOFIA                     	00:03:13	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   18	SOSA DOMINGUEZ, ALEJANDRA               	00:03:14	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   19	TORO MARIN, CARLA                       	00:03:14	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
   20	RIBERA LAMELA, JULIA                    	00:03:15	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   21	ESCALANTE RAMIREZ, CLAUDIA              	00:03:16	LA COMPASION                  	
   22	BRACHI COLMENAREZ, VALENTINA            	00:03:20	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   23	ALVAREZ CADENAS, MARIA                  	00:03:20	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   24	GRANADO LOPEZ, ANGELA                   	00:03:20	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   25	MARQUEZ LUNA, CLOE                      	00:03:22	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   26	LEON CARMONA, SANDRA                    	00:03:23	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   27	REINA DEL POZO, MARIA                   	00:03:24	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   28	GARCIA RODRIGUEZ ,MARIAN                	00:03:25	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   29	FRANCO TEJERA, MIREIA                   	00:03:25	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   30	BORREGO IBAŅEZ, ALEJANDRA               	00:03:26	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   31	ALONSO GERTRUDIS, ANA                   	00:03:27	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   32	MONTERO ROMERO GABRIELA                 	00:03:27	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
   33	HUESO DORADO, ELENA                     	00:03:27	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   34	ROMERO MARTIN, BLANCA                   	00:03:28	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   35	LEDESMA CARRION, VEGA                   	00:03:29	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
   36	BUZON SANCHEZ, MARTA                    	00:03:29	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   37	NARANJO PLAZA, CARLA                    	00:03:30	CERVANTES                     	
   38	HITA CAPILLA BLANCA                     	00:03:31	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
   39	LUCAS MORALES, ANA                      	00:03:31	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   40	ORTA GARCIA, DANIELA                    	00:03:31	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   41	TRODRIGUEZ MORAY, IRENE                 	00:03:32	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
   42	LOPEZ BENITEZ, SALMA                    	00:03:32	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   43	LOPEZ MARTINEZ ANA MARIA                	00:03:33	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
   44	MOLINA PARRA, ADELA                     	00:03:33	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   45	GARCIA IZARRA, LAURA                    	00:03:34	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
   46	RUIZ FERNANDEZ, CARMEN                  	00:03:35	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   47	MARTINEZ VACA FATIMA                    	00:03:35	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
   48	SUERO ESTEBAN, MARTINA                  	00:03:36	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   49	GOMEZ LANDERO, CAROLINA                 	00:03:36	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
   50	BORREGUERO BARQUERO, PAULA              	00:03:37	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   51	RODRIGUEZ LEON, ARIADNA                 	00:03:38	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   52	LAHLOU , SARAH                          	00:03:39	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   53	RUIZ GARCIA JULIA                       	00:03:39	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
   54	COLAGEO, CECILIA                        	00:03:40	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   55	GONZALEZ CUADRADO MARIA                 	00:03:40	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
   56	SARA ANDRES JIMENEZ                     	00:03:41	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   57	CARDENAS MUŅOZ, MIREIA                  	00:03:41	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   58	DURAN LINERO, BERTA                     	00:03:41	CERVANTES                     	
   59	OCAŅA CORNEJO, ISABEL                   	00:03:41	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   60	FLORES RODRIGUEZ, NOELIA                	00:03:42	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   61	GONZALEZ TORRES, ANDREA                 	00:03:42	CEIP LUIS CERNUDA             	
   62	ROSAL PALENZUELA, ANA MARIA             	00:03:43	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   63	GONZALEZ CUADRADO VALERIA               	00:03:43	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
   64	ROMERO VALLECILLO, VALENTINA            	00:03:44	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   65	MARTIN GARCIA, MIREYA                   	00:03:44	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   66	MARINA DELGADO LOPEZ                    	00:03:44	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   67	ARIZA RUIZ, BARBARA                     	00:03:45	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   68	RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, NATALIA               	00:03:46	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   69	ALBA GUERRA ROMERO                      	00:03:46	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   70	GUIJARRO GOMEZ, MACARENA                	00:03:47	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   71	ANA MURILLO RUEDA                       	00:03:47	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   72	DIAZ PEREZ, PAOLA                       	00:03:48	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   73	LANAS GONZALEZ-VALDAYO, ALEJANDRA       	00:03:48	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   74	VARELA PEREZ, VALERIA                   	00:03:49	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   75	CACERES CEBALLOS, MANUELA               	00:03:49	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   76	VELLA ESPINOSA, VALENTINA               	00:03:49	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   77	CASTAŅEDA SERRANO, MIA                  	00:03:50	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   78	DOMINGUEZ SORIANO, ALESSANDRA           	00:03:51	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   79	GONZALEZ RIVERIEGO, DANIELA             	00:03:52	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   80	DIAZ FALCON, ALICIA                     	00:03:52	CERVANTES                     	
   81	LOPEZ VARELA, VALENTINA                 	00:03:52	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   82	AGUILERA MUŅOZ,BLANCA                   	00:03:53	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   83	ALGARRADA LOPEZ, JULIA                  	00:03:54	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   84	ROMAN GALVAN, MARTINA                   	00:03:54	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   85	MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA PORTILLA          	00:03:54	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
   86	ROMERO FRANCO, THALIA                   	00:03:55	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   87	FERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ, ELENA               	00:03:56	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   88	AGUADO ROMERO, NORA                     	00:03:56	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   89	PAMPLIEGA MERINO, CLAUDIA               	00:03:57	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   90	GARCIA GONZALEZ, ANGELA                 	00:03:57	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   91	CANDELA MUŅOZ TENORIO                   	00:03:58	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   92	MARIA CUADRADO AGUILAR                  	00:03:58	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   93	RODRIGUEZ-MANZANEQUE MARTIN, ALICIA     	00:03:59	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   94	MARQUEZ BELLIDO, CLAUDIA BELLA          	00:03:59	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   95	MORALES ROLDAN, LEYRE                   	00:04:00	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   96	PENEDO LOPEZ, AITANA                    	00:04:01	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   97	FIGUERUELA JIMENEZ, CLAUDIA             	00:04:01	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   98	RACERO SANTOS, NAYARA                   	00:04:02	LA COMPASION                  	
   99	VILLALTA FRANCO, CANDELA                	00:04:02	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
  100	PORRAS PADILLA, IRENE                   	00:04:03	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  101	OROZCO MARTINEZ, ADA                    	00:04:03	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  102	CAPILLA ARROYO, JULIA                   	00:04:04	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  103	GARCIA MEJIAS, ISABELLA                 	00:04:05	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  104	PAVON VEGA, VALERIA                     	00:04:06	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
  105	HERNANDEZ GARCIA, CLARA                 	00:04:06	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
  106	ALCOCER BORJA, NOELIA                   	00:04:07	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  107	LOBO PARANO, AMANDA                     	00:04:07	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  108	MENGUAL RODRIGUEZ, VERA                 	00:04:08	CEIP LUIS CERNUDA             	
  109	YAGLIAN ROMERO, MIRIAM                  	00:04:08	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
  110	GOMEZ SALGUERO, MARTINA                 	00:04:08	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  111	CARRASCO PARDO, ESPERANZA               	00:04:08	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  112	AYALA GAY, LAURA                        	00:04:09	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  113	NARVAEZ GARCIA, ANA                     	00:04:09	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
  114	LOPEZ CASTILLO, KEYLI YOJANA            	00:04:09	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
  115	CALERO BARBERO, ROCIO                   	00:04:10	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
  116	ESPINAR HARANA, NADIA                   	00:04:10	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
  117	AMALIA GIRALDEZ PEREZ                   	00:04:11	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  118	RODRIGUEZ CALA, YANIRA                  	00:04:11	CERVANTES                     	
  119	VALERIA BENJUMEA BERNABE                	00:04:12	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  120	VALERGIA VEGA NAVARRO                   	00:04:13	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  121	ANA MILENA FERNANDEZ LARA               	00:04:13	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
  122	FORNET VERDUGO, CLAUDIA                 	00:04:14	CERVANTES                     	
  123	DE LARA GUTIERREZ, ADRIANA              	00:04:14	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
  124	ALANIS SANCHEZ, VALENTINA               	00:04:15	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  125	RUEDA MORAN, ROCIO                      	00:04:15	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  126	ALBARRACIN POLIN, ANA MARIA             	00:04:15	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
  127	TERUEL PARDO, SARAY                     	00:04:15	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  128	FORNET VARELA, IRIS                     	00:04:16	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
  129	INFANTES SALMERON, AZUCENA              	00:04:16	CERVANTES                     	
  130	SANCHEZ MORALES, AINHOA                 	00:04:16	CEIP SAN FERNANDO             	
  131	HERENCIA MACIAS, INES                   	00:04:16	LA COMPASION                  	
  132	LOPERA BOCANEGRA, CLAUDIA               	00:04:17	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
  133	PELAEZ AVILA, CRISTINA                  	00:04:17	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  134	TORRES ROMERO, SUSANA                   	00:04:18	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  135	GONZALEZ AVALO, SOFIA                   	00:04:19	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
  136	VIOLETA SARDA BARRERA                   	00:04:19	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  137	AGODA CAMPUZANO MARTINA K               	00:04:20	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
  138	RUIZ ROSSELLO, MARTINA                  	00:04:20	CERVANTES                     	
  139	MARTINEZ LYALOVYCH, LAURA               	00:04:20	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  140	HIDALGO MORALES, OLIVIA                 	00:04:21	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  141	FERNANDEZ MOLINA, GEMA                  	00:04:21	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
  142	BARBERO PEREIRA, ALEJANDRA              	00:04:21	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  143	ASENCIO GONZALEZ, MARTINA               	00:04:22	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  144	ANABEL HERRERA GARCIA                   	00:04:22	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
  145	GALLEGO GARCIA, ANA VICTORIA            	00:04:23	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
  146	RIVAS RUIZ DE CASTRO, JULIETA           	00:04:23	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
  147	PIŅA TEJERA, ELENA                      	00:04:24	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  148	FERNANDEZ ALVES, IRENE                  	00:04:24	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  149	MURILLO MAYA, DANIELA                   	00:04:24	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
  150	MENDEZ MORIANA, SILVIA VALERIA          	00:04:25	CEIP SAN FERNANDO             	
  151	GOMEZ RUIZ, VALENTINA                   	00:04:25	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  152	PAEZ PEREA, AITANA                      	00:04:26	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  153	MORILLO VALERO, IRENE                   	00:04:26	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
  154	NUŅEZ GARCIA, IRENE                     	00:04:27	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
  155	JIMENA ROJAS GARCIA VERDUGO             	00:04:27	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  156	GALAN MARTIN, LIBERTAD                  	00:04:27	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  157	BERNAL RODRIGUEZ, GEMMA                 	00:04:27	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
  158	LAUDA PEREZ, ELENA                      	00:04:28	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  159	DURAN GARCIA, CRISTINA                  	00:04:29	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  160	MILLAN ORTIZ, PAOLA                     	00:04:29	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  161	BARRANCA ARIAS, LUCIA                   	00:04:29	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  162	MARIN RUIZ, ROCIO                       	00:04:30	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
  163	DE VEGA CERVANTES, ELENA                	00:04:30	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  164	ESTEVE MONTAŅO, MARIA                   	00:04:30	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  165	LOPEZ HIDALGO, ISABELLA                 	00:04:30	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  166	CRIADO LEAL, PAULA                      	00:04:31	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  167	VEGA RUBIO, ABRIL                       	00:04:31	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  168	CHARGUI ALVAREZ, SAMIRA                 	00:04:31	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  169	LI, ZIXI                                	00:04:32	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  170	MORAN ARMAN, MONICA                     	00:04:33	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  171	DE LA SANTISIMA TRINIDAD GALAN, ANA     	00:04:33	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
  172	MUŅOZ TEHIJOVICH LIBERTAD               	00:04:33	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
  173	GALLARDO PEREZ, PAULA DE LOS ANGELES    	00:04:34	LA COMPASION                  	
  174	SANTIAGO RIOS, JULIA                    	00:04:34	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
  175	DURAN SIVIANES, ANDREA                  	00:04:36	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  176	DE LA PUENTE HERRERA, YANIRA            	00:04:37	CEIP LUIS CERNUDA             	
  177	MAS DUARTE MIA                          	00:04:37	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
  178	EMMA RAMOS HIDALGO                      	00:04:37	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  179	AGUADO VALERA, CLAUDIA                  	00:04:38	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  180	SANCHEZ MALDONADO, SARA                 	00:04:39	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
  181	LOPEZ GONZALEZ, MELANIA                 	00:04:40	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  182	RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, BARBARA                	00:04:40	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  183	TORRES ROMAN, ALBA                      	00:04:41	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  184	CUEVAS GARCIA, ANGELA                   	00:04:41	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  185	GARCIA ORTUŅO, ELENA                    	00:04:42	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
  186	FERNANDEZ CORDERO, ALICIA               	00:04:42	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  187	FERNANDEZ ARIAS, VALENTINA              	00:04:42	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  188	MARTIN PRADA ANGELA                     	00:04:43	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
  189	JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, VALERIA              	00:04:43	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  190	DIAZ GARCIA, SARA                       	00:04:44	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  191	RODRIGUEZ DELIS, MARIA                  	00:04:45	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  192	CASTIZO FERNANDEZ, CARMEN               	00:04:45	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  193	MARTIN MATEOS, ALBA                     	00:04:45	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
  194	LUCIA MORENO MARTIN                     	00:04:45	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  195	CARO CANO, ALEJANDRA                    	00:04:46	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
  196	VARELA TINOCO, DANIELA                  	00:04:48	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  197	RAMOS, ISABELLA                         	00:04:49	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
  198	CHAVES RUIZ, ADRIANA                    	00:04:49	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
  199	VAZQUEZ ALANIS, LORENA                  	00:04:50	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  200	SAVU PALOMINO, LEYRE                    	00:04:51	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  201	ARQUELLADA CORRAL VALENTINA             	00:04:52	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
  202	MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, SARA                  	00:04:53	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  203	PEREZ DURAN, SARA                       	00:04:53	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  204	GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, PAULA               	00:04:53	RAMON CARANDE                 	
  205	GARCIA ABATO, NATALIA                   	00:04:54	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  206	HEREDIA HERDIA, AITANA                  	00:04:54	CEIP ORIPPO                   	
  207	GARCIA CASTILLO, LOLA                   	00:04:55	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  208	LASTRES CORTES, CLAUDIA                 	00:04:55	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
  209	FERIA PULIDO, CARLA                     	00:04:55	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  210	MANZANO MONTILLA, MALENA                	00:04:56	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  211	BORREGO DURAN, AMIRA                    	00:04:56	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  212	GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ, NOELIA               	00:04:56	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  213	CABEZAS DELGADO, AFRICA                 	00:04:58	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  214	ALCOCER RODRIGUEZ, VALENTINA            	00:04:58	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  215	HERNANDEZ REY, PAULA VALERIA            	00:04:59	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  216	BOLPILLAR SERRANO, JULIA                	00:04:59	CERVANTES                     	
  217	RUBIO CASTILLO, DANIELA                 	00:05:00	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  218	VALERA PRADOS, ESTHER                   	00:05:01	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
  219	MEDEIROS DA COSTA CAROLINA              	00:05:01	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
  220	GUARDIA BERNAL, VICTORIA                	00:05:02	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
  221	GONZALEZ GARRIDO, VALENTINA             	00:05:03	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
  222	GOMEZ CEPEDA, AITANA                    	00:05:04	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
  223	CARO MAISANABA, MARIA                   	00:05:08	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  224	BERZOSA CADENAS, PAOLA                  	00:05:10	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  225	ADAME TEJERA, ROCIO                     	00:05:10	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  226	SARMIENTOS SALAS,NAIAN                  	00:05:17	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
  227	IGLESIAS MARTINEZ, LIDIA                	00:05:19	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  228	RODRIGUEZ MOYA, CARMEN                  	00:05:22	CERVANTES                     	
  229	ROMERO SOTO, SILVANA                    	00:05:25	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  230	GIRALDEZ ESPADA, VALENTINA              	00:05:26	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  231	DIAZ RODRIGUEZ, AITANA                  	00:05:26	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  232	PAYAN CORONILLA, LYDIA                  	00:05:28	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
  233	GUERRERO ORTEGA, NAIARA                 	00:05:28	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
  234	HIDALGO MATEO, JULIA                    	00:05:36	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  235	MORENO CAPITAN, SORAYA                  	00:05:39	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
  236	HIDALGO GARCIA, MANUELA                 	00:06:07	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
2012                MASCULINO
    1	GOMEZ BERMUDEZ, ELIO                    	00:02:23	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
    2	SANCHEZ MARTIN, CARLOS                  	00:02:30	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
    3	RODRIGUEZ MEDINA, LUCA                  	00:02:31	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
    4	SANCHEZ ALCON, ANTONIO                  	00:02:36	LA COMPASION                  	
    5	ROMERO MACIAS, ISMAEL                   	00:02:37	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
    6	GELO CASTAŅO, IVAN                      	00:02:42	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
    7	GARCIA POZO, TRISTAN                    	00:02:43	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
    8	AMORES PUNTADA, IVAN                    	00:02:44	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
    9	GARCIA CASTELLANO, ANTONIO MANUEL       	00:02:44	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   10	ADRIAN RINCON GONZALEZ                  	00:02:45	CEIP GLORIA FUERTES           	
   11	MARTAGON FRANCO, PABLO                  	00:02:46	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   12	GARRUCHO MANCHEŅO, CAYETANO             	00:02:47	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   13	INFANTE MORENO, ERIC                    	00:02:47	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   14	PEREIRA AMAYA, PEDRO DIEGO              	00:02:47	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
   15	FERNANDEZ HUERTAS, ALVARO               	00:02:48	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   16	LOBATO PARTAL, GONZALO                  	00:02:48	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   17	PEREZ MANZANO, JAVIER                   	00:02:49	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   18	COUSINOU PEREZ, CARLOS                  	00:02:49	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   19	ALBARRAN GARCIA, DANIEL                 	00:02:51	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   20	GORDILLO ALCOCER, HUGO                  	00:02:51	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   21	ARROYO GONZALEZ, ROMEO                  	00:02:52	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   22	RODRIGO RUIZ MARCHENA                   	00:02:53	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   23	LIRIO ROMERA, OLIVER                    	00:02:54	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   24	BUENO LOBATO, JAVIER                    	00:02:54	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   25	GIL RODRIGUEZ, JESUS                    	00:02:55	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   26	RODRIGO NUŅEZ GUTIERREZ                 	00:02:57	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   27	GARCIA BAUTISTA, MARCO                  	00:02:57	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   28	DO REIS JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE         	00:02:58	CEIP ORIPPO                   	
   29	HUERTAS FLOR, ANTONIO                   	00:02:58	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   30	ABADIA PRIOR, JESUS                     	00:02:59	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   31	CABEZA CHIQUERO, DANIEL                 	00:03:00	LA COMPASION                  	
   32	VENEGAS CASTELLO,LUIS                   	00:03:01	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   33	ANTONIO VALLE PALACIO                   	00:03:02	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   34	MONTERO AVILA, JAIME                    	00:03:02	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   35	LOPEZ TORRES, JOSE MIGUEL               	00:03:02	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   36	SALADO GARCIA, JAVIER                   	00:03:03	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
   37	LOPEZ CUELI, RAFAEL                     	00:03:04	LA COMPASION                  	
   38	ANGEL RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ                   	00:03:05	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   39	RODRIGUEZ MEDINA, MARIO                 	00:03:05	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   40	GARCIA DE LA VEGA DEL BOZ, JUAN JOSE    	00:03:06	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   41	BELTRAN MARIN, DANIEL                   	00:03:06	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   42	ROMERO ANDUJAR, DANIEL                  	00:03:06	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   43	EZEQUIEL ROLDAN GARCIA-VERDUGO          	00:03:07	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   44	GONZALEZ CHAT, IBRAHIM                  	00:03:07	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
   45	REYES REDONDO, MANUEL                   	00:03:08	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   46	BURGOS PASTOR, FRANCISCO                	00:03:08	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   47	LOBO ZARZUELA, LEO                      	00:03:09	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   48	TEJERA GIROL, HUGO                      	00:03:10	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   49	HIDALGO ORTEGA, JOAQUIN                 	00:03:10	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   50	GARCIA ALONSO, ADRIAN                   	00:03:10	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   51	GALLEGO PATIŅO, MARCO                   	00:03:11	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   52	SANABRIA ARIAS, MARIO                   	00:03:11	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
   53	PEREZ PEREZ, JAVIER                     	00:03:11	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   54	MARCO PEŅATE AMOR                       	00:03:12	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   55	LOPEZ ORTEGA, CHRISTIAN                 	00:03:12	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
   56	SANCHEZ MENCHERO, DANIEL                	00:03:13	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   57	LOSQUIŅO ALONSO MANUEL                  	00:03:13	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
   58	PARRA FAJARDO, ANTONIO                  	00:03:14	CEIP ORIPPO                   	
   59	ROLDAN MOREJON, ANTONIO                 	00:03:14	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   60	POTO MARIN, ANGEL                       	00:03:15	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   61	MARCO NAVARRO LEON                      	00:03:15	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   62	SAETA GALIANO, EZEQUIEL                 	00:03:15	CERVANTES                     	
   63	CASTILLO OSUNA, FRANCISCO MANUEL        	00:03:15	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   64	SOTO LECHUGA, IGNACIO                   	00:03:16	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   65	GARCIA ALONSO, LEO                      	00:03:17	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   66	BARBECHO FERNANDEZ, JOSE CARLOS         	00:03:17	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   67	LAMILLA GALLEGO, NATHAEL                	00:03:17	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   68	CONDE REY, JAVIER                       	00:03:18	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   69	IGLESIAS VARO, OSCAR JAVIER             	00:03:19	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   70	VEGA FERNANDEZ, TONY                    	00:03:19	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   71	LEON ZARATE, THIAGO MIGUEL              	00:03:20	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   72	RODRIGUEZ URBINA , JOBANI               	00:03:20	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   73	PABLO SILVA BIOLIK                      	00:03:20	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   74	PAREDES FORNET, HUGO                    	00:03:21	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   75	RAMOS GARCIA, ANTONIO                   	00:03:22	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   76	BARRETO MARTINEZ, DIEGO NICOLAS         	00:03:22	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   77	SOLIS SUAREZ, FERNANDO                  	00:03:22	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   78	BRAVO MARTINEZ, PABLO                   	00:03:23	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   79	TORRES GUTIERREZ, JOSE LUIS             	00:03:23	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   80	GALLARDO VELA, HUGO                     	00:03:24	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   81	VERGARA JIMENEZ, RODRIGO                	00:03:25	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   82	CRUCES PEREZ PEDRO                      	00:03:25	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   83	GONZALEZ ACOSTA, JOSE                   	00:03:26	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   84	BORRALLO GARRIDO, JONATAN               	00:03:27	CEIP SAN FERNANDO             	
   85	VERA GUTIERREZ, YERAI                   	00:03:28	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
   86	BENITEZ MONGE, PABLO                    	00:03:28	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   87	MONTAŅES MONTERO, SAMUEL                	00:03:28	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   88	VALLEJO PELIN, RAFAEL                   	00:03:28	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   89	NUŅEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER                 	00:03:29	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
   90	ADRIAN SANCHEZ PIŅERA                   	00:03:29	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
   91	JIMENEZ WALLS, ANTONIO                  	00:03:30	RAMON CARANDE                 	
   92	BRACHI COLMENAREZ, ALVARO               	00:03:31	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   93	ORTIZ SERRANO, ROMEO                    	00:03:31	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   94	LOPEZ SUAREZ, JAVIER                    	00:03:32	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   95	PARRA RODRIGUEZ, RODRIGO                	00:03:32	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   96	ORTEGA GALERA, ADAN                     	00:03:33	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   97	YERAY ROLDAN VARGAS                     	00:03:33	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
   98	SEGUEL LUNA, IZAN                       	00:03:34	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   99	CARRION GOMEZ, VICTOR                   	00:03:34	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  100	ELENA MORENO, VICTOR                    	00:03:35	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  101	HERNANDEZ CASTILLERO, AARON             	00:03:36	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  102	LOPEZ GOMEZ, JAVIER                     	00:03:38	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  103	PEREZ PEINADO, AITOR                    	00:03:38	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
  104	ZOUBAIROULADSAID ALILOUCH               	00:03:39	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
  105	FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, DANIEL               	00:03:40	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
  106	CAMPOS CAŅETE KENAY                     	00:03:40	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
  107	GALLEGO PATIŅO, ANGEL                   	00:03:41	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  108	NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ,VALENTIN              	00:03:42	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
  109	EXPOSITO CHACON, ADRIAN                 	00:03:43	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
  110	TERUEL GARRIDO, PABLO                   	00:03:43	CEIP EUROPA                   	
  111	SAMI SCHMITZ                            	00:03:44	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  112	LOPEZ MARQUEZ, HUGO                     	00:03:44	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  113	BARBERO ALANIS, LUIS                    	00:03:44	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
  114	DEL VALLE ARIZA, ALVARO                 	00:03:44	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  115	VALDES FONTALBA, IGNACIO                	00:03:45	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
  116	OSCAR REINA CACHEIRO                    	00:03:45	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  117	PEINADO FERNANDEZ,MARCO                 	00:03:46	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
  118	MADERA MUŅOZ, DANIEL                    	00:03:46	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  119	PUERTO DE LAS HERAS, ALVARO             	00:03:47	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  120	CANSINO RIOS, PEDRO                     	00:03:47	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
  121	SALGUERO BAUTISTA DANIEL                	00:03:48	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
  122	RODRIGUEZ VILLARREAL, OSCAR NATHANIEL   	00:03:49	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  123	LOPEZ CASTILLO, ALVARO                  	00:03:49	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  124	OJEDA BULNES, LUCAS                     	00:03:50	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
  125	SERRANO SALGUERO, SERGIO                	00:03:50	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  126	ALCAIDE ALONSO, PABLO                   	00:03:51	LA COMPASION                  	
  127	CANELA GARRIDO MARCO                    	00:03:51	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
  128	GARCIA CHACON, UNAI                     	00:03:51	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  129	EXPOSITO MUŅOZ, ANTONIO JESUS           	00:03:52	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  130	LOBATO RIVERO, ALEJANDRO                	00:03:52	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  131	DE AUGUSTO CARMONA DAVID                	00:03:53	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
  132	LUQUE LOPEZ, JESUS                      	00:03:53	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  133	MUŅOZ VIERA, MANUEL                     	00:03:53	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
  134	CRUZ NUŅEZ, MARCOS                      	00:03:54	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  135	GARRIDO PULIDO, RUBEN                   	00:03:54	CEIP LUIS CERNUDA             	
  136	ALCOCER PAREJO, RUBEN                   	00:03:54	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  137	MENDOZA COBOS, ABEL                     	00:03:55	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  138	MARTIN RUBIO, RODRIGO                   	00:03:55	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  139	SANCHEZ SOTO, ALVARO                    	00:03:56	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
  140	MORENO TRUJILLO, MIGUEL                 	00:03:56	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
  141	ALVAREZ-BENAVIDES GOMEZ, PABLO          	00:03:57	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
  142	SERGIO SANCHEZ GOMEZ                    	00:03:57	CEIP GLORIA FUERTES           	
  143	SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, DANIEL JESUS           	00:03:58	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
  144	MENDOZA COBOS, MANUEL                   	00:03:58	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  145	ACOSTA CADIZ MANUEL                     	00:03:59	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
  146	LOPEZ CORRECHER, VICENTE                	00:04:00	CEIP EUROPA                   	
  147	MARTINEZ MARIN, OSCAR                   	00:04:00	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  148	MIGUEL RIVAS MORALES                    	00:04:00	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  149	SILVESTRE GARCIA, CRISTIAN              	00:04:01	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
  150	DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, SAMUEL             	00:04:01	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
  151	PABLO BEGINES PARDO                     	00:04:01	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  152	GORDILLO MARTIN, JUAN MANUEL            	00:04:02	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  153	MARTIN RUBIO, CURRO                     	00:04:02	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  154	CADIZ ACOSTA RAFAEL                     	00:04:03	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
  155	FERRETE BRAU, DIEGO                     	00:04:03	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  156	GIL VAZQUEZ, GONZALO                    	00:04:04	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  157	MANUEL ANTONIO REAL NOGALES             	00:04:04	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  158	SENA FLORES, JORGE                      	00:04:04	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  159	MEGIAS RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN MARRUAN      	00:04:05	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  160	CALLEJA MUŅOZ, ALVARO                   	00:04:05	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  161	GUALBERTO LOPEZ, DAVID                  	00:04:05	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  162	MORILLO DOMIGUEZ, MANUEL                	00:04:05	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  163	FALCON DELGADO, ALEJANDRO               	00:04:06	CEIP LUIS CERNUDA             	
  164	FERNANDEZ GUERRA, DIEGO                 	00:04:06	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
  165	MOISES TOLEDO PALACIOS                  	00:04:07	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  166	VACA MUŅOZ DAVID                        	00:04:10	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
  167	PACHON GUILLEN, ALEJANDRO               	00:04:11	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  168	FARFAN DOMINGUEZ, NICOLAS               	00:04:11	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
  169	RODRIGUEZ RAMOS-IZQUIERDO, ANDRES       	00:04:11	CEIP EUROPA                   	
  170	CASTILLO SANCHEZ, CARLOS                	00:04:12	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  171	MARTINEZ CASTRO, ADRIAN                 	00:04:12	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  172	RIOS CARMONA, JUAN EZEQUIEL             	00:04:12	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
  173	CLARO MORALES, GONZALO                  	00:04:13	CERVANTES                     	
  174	BORICO CHICAMPO, RUBEN DARIO            	00:04:13	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  175	FERNANDEZ ALVES, HUGO                   	00:04:14	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  176	BRAECKMAN MILLAN, RICARDO               	00:04:14	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  177	ROMERO FORNET, DIEGO                    	00:04:14	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  178	MAYOR GOMEZ, ADAY                       	00:04:15	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
  179	MARIN GARCIA, BRAIS                     	00:04:15	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  180	RUS VIDAL, GONZALO                      	00:04:17	CEIP SAN FERNANDO             	
  181	RODRIGUEZ COTAN, MARIO                  	00:04:17	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
  182	CANDON MARTIN, SIMON                    	00:04:17	LA COMPASION                  	
  183	GUTIERREZ NARANJO, JUAN JOSE            	00:04:19	CEIP SAN FERNANDO             	
  184	FERNANDEZ SALDAŅAS, DIEGO               	00:04:21	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  185	MORENO MORENO, JOSE ALFONSO             	00:04:21	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  186	LOPEZ FRISANCHO, GAEL                   	00:04:24	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
  187	ORTIZ DOMINGUEZ, ALEIX                  	00:04:24	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  188	SOTELO ALVAREZ, HUGO                    	00:04:24	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  189	SANCHEZ LEO, JAIME                      	00:04:25	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  190	CARO GUERRERO, PABLO                    	00:04:25	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
  191	GARCIA SANDOVAL, GONZALO                	00:04:25	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  192	SANCHEZ DIAZ, FRANCISCO JOSE            	00:04:27	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  193	JESUS MARIA ALVAREZ PUERTA              	00:04:27	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
  194	MARTINEZ BERMUDEZ, ADRIAN               	00:04:28	CERVANTES                     	
  195	ALGARRADA PLATERO, SAMUEL               	00:04:29	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
  196	CARRET PILARES, DAVID                   	00:04:30	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  197	JIMENEZ FREYTA, GUILLERMO               	00:04:31	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
  198	ANDUJAR SANCHEZ, MARCO ANTONIO          	00:04:32	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
  199	SOLIS DELGADO, LUCAS                    	00:04:33	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
  200	VAZQUEZ DIAZ, ANGEL                     	00:04:33	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  201	BARRAGAN JIMENEZ, JUAN MIGUEL           	00:04:34	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
  202	QUINTANILLA MONGE, GONZALO              	00:04:36	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  203	MUŅOZ REINA, FERNANDO                   	00:04:37	CERVANTES                     	
  204	ADRIAN ROSALES GARCIA                   	00:04:37	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  205	MEJORADA GARCIA, HUGO                   	00:04:38	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  206	GARCIA GALINDO, ALVARO                  	00:04:39	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  207	MANUEL FORTE DIAZ                       	00:04:40	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  208	SALGUERO ARINCON, NOE                   	00:04:40	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
  209	ROMERO LOBO, JAVIER                     	00:04:42	CEIP SAN FERNANDO             	
  210	ROSA SABINO, MARCO                      	00:04:44	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  211	HUGO GARCIA RIOS                        	00:04:46	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  212	LOPEZ CLARACO, OSCAR                    	00:04:49	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  213	ACOSTA MORENO, ANTONIO                  	00:04:50	CEIP ORIPPO                   	
  214	ARROYO PEŅA, BRAYAN                     	00:04:53	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
  215	NICOLAS GARCIA CALVO                    	00:04:54	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
  216	CASTILLO MARTINEZ, NICOLAS              	00:04:57	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  217	ZAMBONINO SEXTO, RAYCO                  	00:05:00	CERVANTES                     	
  218	MONTILLA ALVAREZ, ADRIAN                	00:05:20	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  219	DURAN MUŅOZ, JOSE ANTONIO               	00:05:22	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
  220	CARRETERO VAZQUEZ, IKER                 	00:05:32	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  221	NAVAS JIMENEZ, CRISTOFER JAVIER         	00:05:43	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
  222	AMAYA HEREDIA, RAFAEL                   	00:06:04	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
  223	AVECILLA MEDINA, FRANCISCO JESUS        	00:06:06	CEIP SAN FERNANDO             	
  224	TERRERO NARANJO, DANIEL                 	00:06:25	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
2012                FEMENINO
    1	MARTIN BERMUDEZ, JULIA                  	00:02:42	RAMON CARANDE                 	
    2	DE LOS REYES ALANIS, MARIA ISABEL       	00:02:50	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
    3	CLARA FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ                	00:02:51	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
    4	ORTEGA PENNACCHIA, LEIRE                	00:02:54	CEIP LUIS CERNUDA             	
    5	MARTAGON MESA, CARLA                    	00:02:56	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
    6	IGLESIAS LIGENFERT, MARTINA             	00:02:57	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
    7	ANE SANCHEZ ARECHAVALETA                	00:02:59	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
    8	MENA MIŅO, JULIA                        	00:03:00	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
    9	DOMINGUEZ MARTIN, MARTA                 	00:03:00	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   10	SANTANA, LUA                            	00:03:00	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   11	PADILLA ESCOBAR, IRATI                  	00:03:01	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   12	GARCIA GARCIA, CARMEN                   	00:03:02	LA COMPASION                  	
   13	DIAZ DELGADO, MARTINA                   	00:03:03	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
   14	LOPEZ JIMENEZ, MARTINA                  	00:03:04	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   15	DIAZ DELGADO, ANDREA                    	00:03:06	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
   16	RODRIGUEZ CAŅAS, CLARA                  	00:03:06	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   17	GARZON PEREZ, LOLA                      	00:03:07	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   18	MENGUAL GUTIERREZ, MARTA                	00:03:08	CEIP SAN FERNANDO             	
   19	STEPHANIE GARCIA OVIEDO                 	00:03:09	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   20	VILLARRUBIA RECIO, ANGELA               	00:03:10	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   21	SAEZ CARMONA, CLAUDIA                   	00:03:12	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   22	GONZALEZ MORILLO, CANDELA               	00:03:12	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   23	REGUERA SERRANO, NOA                    	00:03:13	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   24	GOMEZ SIRVENT, SOFIA                    	00:03:14	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   25	GOMEZ ABRIL, VALENTINA                  	00:03:16	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
   26	ROMERO JIMENEZ, MARTA                   	00:03:17	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   27	DELGADO SAYAGO, PAULA                   	00:03:17	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   28	AREAL ROSA, VERONICA                    	00:03:18	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
   29	CUTIŅO MENA, AINHOA                     	00:03:20	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   30	TORRES ANGULO, DANIELA VICTORIA         	00:03:20	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   31	DIEZ MONCADA, ELENA                     	00:03:21	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   32	VIOLETA LOPEZ GARCIA                    	00:03:22	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   33	LOPEZ CARO, ZAHRA BEATRIZ               	00:03:23	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   34	FERNANDEZ BLANCO, MARIA                 	00:03:24	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   35	GALLEGO FALCON, AROA                    	00:03:25	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   36	ENMA GONZALEZ LORA                      	00:03:25	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   37	CALA PEREZ, SUSANA                      	00:03:25	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   38	CALDERON ALONSO, YULIANA CATALEYA       	00:03:26	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   39	GALLEGO PEREZ, DANIELA                  	00:03:27	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   40	GOMEZ CUMPLIDO VERA                     	00:03:28	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
   41	PETRONILA HOYOS, BANU                   	00:03:28	CEIP SAN FERNANDO             	
   42	ACOSTA CARMONA SINAY                    	00:03:29	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
   43	BOCARDO ROMERO, ROCIO                   	00:03:31	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   44	ALEJANDRA FERRERO ORTIZ                 	00:03:33	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   45	MACHADO CORREA, SARA                    	00:03:33	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   46	RAMIREZ MARTIN, NOEMI                   	00:03:34	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   47	VALERA PARRA, EMMA                      	00:03:34	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   48	FERNANDEZ FUENTES AROA                  	00:03:35	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
   49	TATIANA ROMERO VERA                     	00:03:35	CEIP GLORIA FUERTES           	
   50	GONZALEZ GOMEZ, DANIELA                 	00:03:35	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   51	JULIA FORMBY GALLURT                    	00:03:36	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   52	ALMAYONES RAMIREZ, VALERIA              	00:03:37	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
   53	HERNANDEZ SUAREZ, ELISABETH             	00:03:37	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   54	SUAREZ MERINO, VERA                     	00:03:38	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   55	MARTINEZ PAEZ, NADIA                    	00:03:38	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   56	GOMEZ BAUTISTA, EVA                     	00:03:39	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
   57	GARCIA MARTINEZ, ADRIANA                	00:03:39	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   58	LOPEZ MARQUEZ, OLIVIA                   	00:03:40	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   59	CALAHORRO ROBLEDO, DALIA                	00:03:41	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   60	MIRANDA BALASTEGUI, MARINA              	00:03:42	LA COMPASION                  	
   61	VARELA PRADOS, INGRID                   	00:03:42	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
   62	JIMENEZ TORRES, CLARA                   	00:03:43	LA COMPASION                  	
   63	MARTIN, PAULA                           	00:03:44	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   64	DIAZ ALANIS, ALEJANDRA                  	00:03:44	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
   65	BADANO RIVERA, SOFIA                    	00:03:44	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   66	CARLOTA REAL NOGALES                    	00:03:45	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   67	CHACON RIVAS, VALME                     	00:03:45	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   68	MUŅOZ FRANCO, LOLA                      	00:03:45	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   69	DANIELA ROMERO                          	00:03:46	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   70	ALVAREZ ATAIDE, LOLA                    	00:03:47	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
   71	GUIJARRO RODRIGUEZ, DANIELA             	00:03:47	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
   72	MARTA DELGADO BARBERO                   	00:03:47	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
   73	SOLANO CAMPOS, BRYANA BRENDA            	00:03:48	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   74	PINA GARRIDO, CANDELA                   	00:03:48	RAMON CARANDE                 	
   75	GUIJARRO RODRIGUEZ, ARIADNA             	00:03:49	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
   76	MEJIAS ALMAZAN, JIMENA                  	00:03:49	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   77	TRUJILLO CABELLO, ELOISA                	00:03:50	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   78	ANDREA VICARIA JARA                     	00:03:50	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   79	RODRIGUEZ RDRIGUEZ, CANDELA             	00:03:50	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   80	MORENO AZOR, LOLA                       	00:03:51	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   81	ESPEJO GOMEZ, PAULA                     	00:03:51	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   82	DOMIGUEZ PEREZ, TERESA                  	00:03:51	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
   83	ORTEGA ROSALES, LOLA                    	00:03:52	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   84	DIEZ MONCADA, JULIA                     	00:03:53	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   85	GUTIERREZ RACERO, BARBARA               	00:03:53	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   86	VELA IGLESIAS, LUCIA                    	00:03:53	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   87	PUENTE FERNANDEZ TRABANCO, LAURA        	00:03:54	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   88	ALES ROMERO, ZAIRA                      	00:03:54	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   89	JIMENEZ ALMAZAN, ALBA                   	00:03:55	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
   90	ROMERO SANCHEZ, MELINDA                 	00:03:55	CEIP SAN FERNANDO             	
   91	LIŅAN JIMENEZ ANDREA                    	00:03:55	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   92	DOMINGUEZ BELLIDO, ANA                  	00:03:56	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   93	CARAZO JURADO, ANAIS                    	00:03:56	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   94	ALCON SORRENTINO, AITANA                	00:03:57	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   95	CLAVERO ANDRADE, LIBERTAD               	00:03:57	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
   96	ESPINOSA ORTEGA, ALBA                   	00:03:57	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
   97	GOMEZ MURGA, ELISABETH                  	00:03:57	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
   98	ROBLES PEŅA AINHOA                      	00:03:58	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
   99	LOPEZ ROMAN, MARTA                      	00:03:58	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
  100	VIEJO RIVAS, ANA                        	00:03:59	LA COMPASION                  	
  101	ROMERO FERNANDEZ CELIA                  	00:03:59	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
  102	RIVAS RAMOS, CELESTE                    	00:04:00	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  103	CAMPOS CAMPOS, AITANA                   	00:04:00	CEIP ORIPPO                   	
  104	MUŅOZ ROLDAN, MIRIAM                    	00:04:01	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
  105	RAMOS SANCHEZ, MARIA                    	00:04:01	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
  106	MADROŅAL PALMA, OLIVA DE VALME          	00:04:01	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  107	FUENTES BEIRAO, ZULEIMA                 	00:04:01	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  108	DEL PINO MARTINEZ, NEREA                	00:04:02	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
  109	TOALA MENENDEZ, CARLA DANIELA           	00:04:02	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
  110	GOMEZ MONTILLA, AITANA                  	00:04:03	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  111	RODAS BRAVO, LAURA                      	00:04:03	CEIP EUROPA                   	
  112	PUELLES VILCHEZ, CARLA                  	00:04:03	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
  113	FERNANDEZ DIAZ SINAY                    	00:04:04	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
  114	CASTAŅO OJEDA, EVA MARIA                	00:04:04	CEIP ORIPPO                   	
  115	GUIJARRO SANTANA, NOELIA                	00:04:05	CEIP SAN FERNANDO             	
  116	GONZALEZ PALMERO, MAR                   	00:04:05	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  117	DE DIOS PONCE, NATALIA                  	00:04:06	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  118	PEREZ GUIJO, ROCIO                      	00:04:07	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  119	MARQUEZ FERRERO, MARINA                 	00:04:07	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  120	LINEROS BORREGUERO,MERCEDES             	00:04:08	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
  121	BAŅEZ MORENO, BLANCA                    	00:04:08	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  122	VALLE REINA, LUCIA                      	00:04:09	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  123	ABADIA REINA, ANA                       	00:04:09	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  124	JIMENEZ HERRERA, DUNA                   	00:04:10	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
  125	CARMEN FERNANDEZ CARVAJAL               	00:04:10	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
  126	RAMOS MUŅOZ, CARMEN                     	00:04:11	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  127	GARCIA RUBIO, ALBA                      	00:04:11	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  128	NAVAS ESCUDERO, INDIRA                  	00:04:13	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
  129	BORNES AGUILAR, ELSA                    	00:04:13	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  130	CASTAŅO BERMUDO, DANIELA ROCIO          	00:04:14	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  131	GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ, HELENA             	00:04:14	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  132	BARBERO SANCHEZ, MARTA                  	00:04:15	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  133	DE LA ROSA FLORES, MANUELA              	00:04:15	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
  134	ROMERO FERNANDEZ MARIA PAZ              	00:04:15	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
  135	LAMYAE OURDONI                          	00:04:15	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
  136	OLIVEROS FERRETE, ADRIANA               	00:04:16	CEIP SAN FERNANDO             	
  137	MARTIN MERCHAN, PAULA                   	00:04:16	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
  138	MILLER SANCHEZ, SARA                    	00:04:17	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
  139	FERNANDEZ DIEZ, CELESTE                 	00:04:17	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
  140	MACIAS RIBERA, CRISTINA                 	00:04:17	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  141	ATIENZA CASAMAYOR, SARA                 	00:04:18	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  142	LOLA ANDRES SUTIL                       	00:04:18	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  143	CORTES FERRERAS, CRISTINA               	00:04:19	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  144	INES LOPEZ RASTROLLO                    	00:04:19	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  145	PARRALES JIMENEZ, CORAL                 	00:04:20	CEIP ORIPPO                   	
  146	MARTINEZ PACHON, OLIVIA                 	00:04:20	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  147	LOPEZ SANCHEZ, VALERIA                  	00:04:21	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
  148	RODRIGUEZ ROMERO, CARMEN                	00:04:21	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  149	GALAN MARTIN, SARA                      	00:04:22	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  150	RELAŅO RODRIGUEZ, LIDIA                 	00:04:22	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  151	NOVAL MACIAS, SARA                      	00:04:23	CEIP SAN FERNANDO             	
  152	BLANCA MURILLO RUEDA                    	00:04:23	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  153	MATEO RICHARTE, VALERIA                 	00:04:24	RAMON CARANDE                 	
  154	GASPAR CORTES, CARMEN                   	00:04:24	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
  155	CALDERON CHAVES, ADRIANA                	00:04:24	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  156	SILLERO AVILES, EMMA                    	00:04:25	LA COMPASION                  	
  157	FUENTES LAZARO, MARINA                  	00:04:26	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
  158	MORENO GONZALEZ, CLAUDIA                	00:04:27	CEIP SAN FERNANDO             	
  159	ROMAN PAEZ, DANIELA                     	00:04:27	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  160	FERNANDEZ MELERO, AINARA                	00:04:28	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  161	FERNANDEZ CASANUEVA, ALBA               	00:04:28	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  162	FERNANDEZ ORTIGOSA, ALBA                	00:04:28	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  163	MANCHADO RUIZ, NATALIA                  	00:04:29	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  164	RODRIGUEZ ARROYO, TRIANA                	00:04:29	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  165	FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA             	00:04:31	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  166	BENJUMEA PIŅERO, DANIELA                	00:04:31	CEIP SAN FERNANDO             	
  167	SANTOS GRANADO, ANA                     	00:04:31	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  168	BENITEZ FERRERAS, ANA                   	00:04:31	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  169	FORNET GARCIA, CARMEN                   	00:04:32	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  170	TORRES RODRIGUEZ, NOA                   	00:04:33	CEIP EUROPA                   	
  171	CALLEJA RICHARTE, AINHOA                	00:04:33	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  172	MESA ZABALA, SARAY                      	00:04:34	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
  173	CABRERA BERNAL, AINHOA                  	00:04:35	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  174	GARCIA MORALES, MARINA                  	00:04:36	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  175	AINARA LORENZO SUMARIVA                 	00:04:37	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
  176	LEON CARMONA, BLANCA                    	00:04:37	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  177	ROMAN SERRANO, ANA                      	00:04:37	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  178	GUIJARRO LOPEZ, VERA                    	00:04:39	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  179	SANCHEZ GARCIA, EMMA                    	00:04:39	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
  180	ALGUACIL RUIZ, MARIA                    	00:04:39	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  181	MARTINEZ CASTILLO, MARIA                	00:04:39	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
  182	LOPEZ PALOMINO, VALERIA                 	00:04:40	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  183	MARIELA DOMINGUEZ ESPADA                	00:04:40	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  184	PEREZ ARCOS, SOFIA                      	00:04:41	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
  185	VERDUGO MARTINEZ, MARIA                 	00:04:43	LA COMPASION                  	
  186	PALOMEQUE SANCHEZ, LUCIA                	00:04:44	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  187	HERRERA PAEZ, LEIRE                     	00:04:45	CERVANTES                     	
  188	SERRANO DIAZ, MIRIAM                    	00:04:45	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
  189	MARTINEZ RECIO, DANIELA                 	00:04:47	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  190	BOUAMEUR ANGOUR, MARWA                  	00:04:48	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
  191	VAQUERO BARBERO, AINARA                 	00:04:49	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  192	ESTRELLA MELENDEZ TERRERO               	00:04:50	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
  193	CABRERA SALGUERO, ADRIANA               	00:04:51	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  194	RODRIGUEZ RAMOS, DANIELA                	00:04:51	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  195	VEGA OLIVERA, MANUELA                   	00:04:53	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  196	MANSILLA GUIJO, CATALINA MARIA          	00:04:56	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  197	CARRET LOPEZ-CEPERO, ROCIO              	00:04:57	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  198	CABRERA CHACON, IRIS                    	00:04:59	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  199	SANTOS TORNAY, ANDREA                   	00:05:11	CEIP ORIPPO                   	
  200	DIAZ LOPEZ, NAZARET                     	00:05:11	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
2011                MASCULINO
    1	GABARRI RUIZ, JAIRO                     	00:02:51	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
    2	EXPOSITO COUCHEIRO ADRIAN               	00:02:51	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
    3	CABELLO CLARO, RUBEN                    	00:02:54	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
    4	ARBELOA RUIZ, GUILLERMO                 	00:03:06	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
    5	GONZALEZ MARIN, GUILLERMO               	00:03:11	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
    6	ALVAREZ CADENAS, MANUEL                 	00:03:20	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
    7	MANCHEŅO MARIN, ALONSO                  	00:03:20	LAS PORTADAS                  	
    8	SIATELO SANTOS HUGO                     	00:03:21	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
    9	FUENTES DELGADO, IVAN                   	00:03:21	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   10	GAVIRA PECINO, DANIEL                   	00:03:22	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   11	FARACO GARCIA, NICOLAS                  	00:03:23	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   12	MORALES GAMEZ, DANIEL                   	00:03:23	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   13	RODRIGUEZ VILLALBA, AITOR               	00:03:24	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   14	ESTEVEZ PONCE, ALEX                     	00:03:24	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
   15	ALVAREZ VIDAL, IVAN                     	00:03:25	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
   16	GONZALEZ CASTILLO, DAVID                	00:03:27	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   17	SANCHEZ ROMAN, DAVID                    	00:03:29	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   18	ENRIQUE GARCIA VEGA                     	00:03:31	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   19	GARRIDO MARTIN, JESUS                   	00:03:31	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   20	RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, ALEJANDRO              	00:03:33	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   21	DEL RIO BEGINES, SERGIO                 	00:03:33	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   22	VAZQUEZ MACARRO, ISMAEL                 	00:03:34	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
   23	JIMENEZ CRUZ, NICOLAS                   	00:03:35	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
   24	PABLO RODRIGUEZ CRISTELLY               	00:03:35	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   25	HERRERO BARBERO, NACHO                  	00:03:36	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   26	CANO MARTIN, JOAQUIN                    	00:03:36	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
   27	LOPEZ CARMONA DANIEL                    	00:03:37	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
   28	HIDALGO PASTRANA, RODRIGO               	00:03:38	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   29	VARELA ROJAS, GONZALO                   	00:03:38	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   30	SANCHEZ GARCIA, ANGEL                   	00:03:39	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
   31	SACO LEIVA ALEJANDRO                    	00:03:39	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
   32	ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA                	00:03:40	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   33	ALVAREZ SANCHEZ, ADRIAN                 	00:03:40	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
   34	MORENO GARCIA, RAUL                     	00:03:41	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   35	CINATO MONGE, PABLO                     	00:03:42	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   36	SALGUERO GRANADO, HUGO                  	00:03:42	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   37	FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, MANUEL               	00:03:42	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   38	DANIEL RAMOS HIDALGO                    	00:03:43	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   39	MUŅOZ PAVON, NICOLAS                    	00:03:44	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   40	PLATA GONZALEZ, MARCOS                  	00:03:44	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   41	MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, JESUS                	00:03:45	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   42	PABLO ANAYA SANCHEZ                     	00:03:45	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   43	SOLANO MORALES,ALBERTO                  	00:03:46	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   44	HERRERA GENTIL, ENRIQUE                 	00:03:46	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   45	MARIN LUNA, DANIEL                      	00:03:46	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   46	GONZALEZ MARTIN, ALEJANDRO              	00:03:47	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   47	RODRIGUEZ TORRES, ALVARO                	00:03:48	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   48	BUSTILLO VARGAS, PABLO                  	00:03:50	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
   49	MORENO PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO              	00:03:50	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   50	MONTILLA GARCIA,ALEJANDRO               	00:03:50	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   51	NICOLAS HERENCIA MACIAS                 	00:03:51	LA COMPASION                  	
   52	DAVID LORCA CABRERA                     	00:03:51	LA COMPASION                  	
   53	DELGADO CARO, PABLO                     	00:03:52	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   54	AARON PEREA AGUILERA                    	00:03:52	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   55	JARANA TRABADO, MARIO                   	00:03:53	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   56	OSCAR FERNANDEZ LUQUE                   	00:03:53	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   57	EDREIRA DE ACUŅA,OSCAR                  	00:03:53	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   58	PABLO SANCHEZ DURAN                     	00:03:54	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   59	GOMEZ CASTRO, MARIO                     	00:03:55	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   60	DEL PINO GARCIA, ERIK                   	00:03:55	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   61	OUMESSAOUDI RACHIDI, AMIN               	00:03:55	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   62	ROMERO SANTOS, PABLO                    	00:03:56	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   63	CASTRO GONZALEZ, RODRIGO                	00:03:58	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
   64	GARRIDO DIAZ, AARON                     	00:03:59	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
   65	PRIETO VALVERDE,ALVARO                  	00:03:59	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   66	GARCIA GONZALEZ, MATEO                  	00:03:59	CERVANTES                     	
   67	MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ, MANUEL ANGEL        	00:03:59	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   68	HERNANDEZ MORENO, ISIDRO                	00:04:00	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   69	FORNET PRIETO, ALEJANDRO                	00:04:00	CERVANTES                     	
   70	MANUEL GUTIERREZ CASTILLERO             	00:04:01	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   71	RAMIREZ TOSCANO, TOMAS                  	00:04:02	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   72	MARTIN DE ROJAS, ANTONIO                	00:04:03	RAMON CARANDE                 	
   73	BARBA ACEŅA, GONZALO                    	00:04:03	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   74	RESTITUTO GARCIA, RAFAEL                	00:04:04	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   75	DOMINGUEZ LOZANO, RAFAEL                	00:04:04	RAMON CARANDE                 	
   76	ALVARO QUIROS MORALES                   	00:04:06	LA COMPASION                  	
   77	BRAVO TRINIDAD, JUAN                    	00:04:07	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   78	OTERO MONTERO, ALBERTO                  	00:04:08	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
   79	SEVILLANO GUTIERREZ, NICOLAS            	00:04:08	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   80	SERRANO ACAL, MANUEL                    	00:04:09	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   81	MORILLO RELINQUE, RAMON                 	00:04:09	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   82	ORTIZ ORTIZ, LEO                        	00:04:10	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   83	SANTORO CABEZAS, ALVARO                 	00:04:10	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   84	NEGRE FERNANDEZ, JOAN                   	00:04:11	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
   85	LOZANO LOPEZ, LIONEL                    	00:04:11	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   86	DURA PEREZ, MAURO                       	00:04:11	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   87	DORADO REYES, ALEJANDRO                 	00:04:12	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   88	DARIO MONGE PINEDA                      	00:04:13	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   89	ACEVEDO ROZHANSKA, IVAN                 	00:04:14	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
   90	ALEJANDRO PEREA ANAYA                   	00:04:14	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   91	GALVEZ MARIN, MIGUEL                    	00:04:15	CEIP LUIS CERNUDA             	
   92	GONZALEZ BERET, NEYMAR                  	00:04:15	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   93	SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ FERNANDO              	00:04:15	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
   94	BRYAN ESPINOSA RUBIO                    	00:04:15	CEIP GLORIA FUERTES           	
   95	JUAN TORRENT AVILA                      	00:04:16	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   96	GONZALO RIVILLA QUINTANA                	00:04:16	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
   97	ESPINOLA GOMEZ,IGNACIO                  	00:04:16	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   98	RAMIREZ MUŅOZ, JOSE LEANDRO             	00:04:18	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   99	NIEVA SANTOS, JOSE                      	00:04:18	CERVANTES                     	
  100	MAGDALENO MARQUEZ, ALVARO               	00:04:19	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  101	SANCHEZ PIŅERA, DIEGO                   	00:04:20	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
  102	GOMEZ IZQUIERDO, PABLO                  	00:04:20	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
  103	JIMENEZ DIAZ, GUILLERMO                 	00:04:21	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  104	MARTINEZ ALCON, PABLO                   	00:04:21	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
  105	TERRENO SEDA,RAFAEL                     	00:04:22	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
  106	ALTARRIBA JIMENEZ, JUAN                 	00:04:22	CERVANTES                     	
  107	FUELLO MORALES, NACHO                   	00:04:22	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  108	ESTEBAN MEDINA, AITOR                   	00:04:22	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  109	DOMINGUEZ RUBIO, AITOR                  	00:04:23	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  110	MORENO MESA, DARIO                      	00:04:23	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  111	MARCO DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ               	00:04:24	CEIP GLORIA FUERTES           	
  112	VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ, DARIO                	00:04:24	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  113	CABRERA GONZALEZ, ALVARO                	00:04:24	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  114	PLATAS ARIAS, JAVIER                    	00:04:25	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  115	BENITEZ ROMERO, JOSE MIGUEL             	00:04:25	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  116	NIETO INURRIA, DARIO                    	00:04:26	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  117	POTO URBANO, MARTIN                     	00:04:26	CERVANTES                     	
  118	DOMINGUEZ MUŅOZ, ALEJANDRO              	00:04:27	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  119	PEREZ RUIZ, MARIO                       	00:04:28	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  120	NAVARRO HURTADO, ALVARO                 	00:04:28	RAMON CARANDE                 	
  121	MALDONADO CORDON, LUCAS                 	00:04:29	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  122	FRANCO BRENES, ISAIAS                   	00:04:29	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
  123	ALVARO CASTILLO PAREJO                  	00:04:30	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  124	ROMERO MARTIN, JAIME                    	00:04:30	CERVANTES                     	
  125	ALCAUZAR ALONSO, VICTOR                 	00:04:31	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  126	PEREZ ESPINOSA, ANGEL                   	00:04:31	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
  127	BONILLA ALIAU, YEIDAN                   	00:04:32	CERVANTES                     	
  128	GARCIA RUIZ, MARIO                      	00:04:32	CEIP SAN FERNANDO             	
  129	REINA BERNAL, JESUS                     	00:04:32	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  130	FALCON VALERO, ANTONIO JOSE             	00:04:33	CEIP SAN FERNANDO             	
  131	JOSE LUIS AYLLON MELENDEZ               	00:04:34	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
  132	NEIRA JURADO, HECTOR                    	00:04:34	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  133	LOPEZ MENDOZA, JOSE                     	00:04:35	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  134	TINOCO CRESPILLO, IVAN                  	00:04:36	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  135	JOSE LUIS DEL RIO SERRANO               	00:04:37	LA COMPASION                  	
  136	PEREA HEREDIA, JOSE                     	00:04:38	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
  137	PALMA CARMONA JUAN                      	00:04:40	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
  138	ANGELO LOPEZ PARRA                      	00:04:41	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  139	AGODA CAMPUZANO, DENNIS                 	00:04:41	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
  140	GUTIERREZ GARCIA, ANTONIO JACOBO        	00:04:42	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
  141	RAUL GARCIA RAMIREZ                     	00:04:43	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  142	DORIAN BARRAGAN GUTIERREZ               	00:04:43	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  143	PARRILLA RIVAS, IVAN                    	00:04:44	CERVANTES                     	
  144	HUGO LEON SERVER                        	00:04:44	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  145	NAVARRO ESTEVEZ, GONZALO                	00:04:46	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
  146	MELENDEZ CRUZ, MANUEL                   	00:04:46	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  147	LIN, ENYI                               	00:04:47	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  148	PEDRO MORENO, DAVID                     	00:04:47	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  149	QUINTERO NARANJO, OSCAR                 	00:04:48	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
  150	MUŅOZ GARCIA, ADRIAN                    	00:04:48	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  151	MUŅOZ FERRERAS, CHRISTIAN               	00:04:48	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  152	CASAS RUBIO, DAVID                      	00:04:49	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
  153	GARCIA TRUJILLO, ANDRES                 	00:04:49	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
  154	GARCIA ROJAS, MANUEL                    	00:04:50	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
  155	NAVARRO SANTIAGO,DAVID                  	00:04:51	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
  156	MEJIAS SALGUERO, RODRIGO                	00:04:51	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  157	SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARCO                	00:04:52	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  158	ORTEGA PENNACCHIA, IVAN                 	00:04:53	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  159	PEIXOTO PEREIRA, IKER                   	00:04:54	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  160	GARCIA PRESA, ULISES                    	00:04:55	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
  161	RUEDA GUIJARRO, SERGIO                  	00:04:57	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  162	GONZALEZ JIMENEZ, MOISES                	00:04:57	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
  163	PABLO GOMEZ MENA                        	00:04:58	CEIP GLORIA FUERTES           	
  164	MARTIN GOMEZ, ALVARO                    	00:04:58	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  165	MARQUEZ DE GREGORIO, MARCO              	00:04:59	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
  166	GARCIA ROJAS, ALEJANDRO                 	00:04:59	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
  167	ALCARAZ RAMOS,HUGO                      	00:05:01	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
  168	SANCHEZ RUIZ, HUGO                      	00:05:02	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  169	MARTINEZ ARAGON, JUAN                   	00:05:06	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  170	ESPINOSA MIŅON, JAVIER                  	00:05:07	CERVANTES                     	
  171	SANCHEZ COTAN, LUCAS                    	00:05:08	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  172	PEREZ CRUZ, DAVID                       	00:05:11	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  173	BARRIOS MENA, ISMAEL                    	00:05:11	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  174	HERNANDEZ GARCIA, TOMAS                 	00:05:12	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  175	PABLO ANDUJAR TORREALBA                 	00:05:13	LA COMPASION                  	
  176	PARRAGA HENRIQUEZ, ALEJANDRO            	00:05:13	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
  177	PEREZ DURAN, ALEJANDRO                  	00:05:14	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  178	RODRIGUEZ MUŅOZ, SAUL                   	00:05:14	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  179	LOPEZ ROLDAN, CAYETANO                  	00:05:17	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  180	RUBEN MUŅOZ GARCIA                      	00:05:19	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
  181	BARBERO RUBIALES, RUBEN                 	00:05:19	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  182	ROMERO CRUZ, DANIEL                     	00:05:19	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
  183	LOPEZ LEON, MARIO                       	00:05:20	CEIP EUROPA                   	
  184	RUIZ GONZALEZ, MIGUEL                   	00:05:20	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
  185	NAVAS BARBERO, DARIO                    	00:05:24	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
  186	ADRIAN REBOLO PUERTO                    	00:05:24	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  187	PECIŅA DELGADO, TIAGO                   	00:05:29	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
  188	TORRES TORRES, ALEXIS                   	00:05:30	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
  189	BERARD ALCEDO, LUIS CARLOS              	00:05:31	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  190	SEGURA PEREA, JONATHAN                  	00:05:32	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  191	JOSE LUIS HIDALGO GUILLEN               	00:05:33	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  192	LOPEZ COTAN, JESUS                      	00:05:33	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  193	FARRAN RUBIO, JAVIER                    	00:05:34	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  194	NUŅEZ SANCHEZ, THIAGO VALENTINO         	00:05:38	CERVANTES                     	
  195	GONZALEZ GARCIA, CARLOS                 	00:05:38	CEIP EUROPA                   	
  196	GOMEZ BARBERO, CRISTIAN                 	00:05:43	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  197	AYALA GAY, ALEJANDRO                    	00:05:47	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  198	CAMACHO DELGADO, MARIO                  	00:05:48	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
  199	MONGE BAJRAMOSKA, DANIEL                	00:05:50	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  200	CRISTIAN FRANCES GARCIA                 	00:05:51	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  201	BLAZQUEZ SIQUEIRA, HECTOR               	00:05:51	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  202	FRANCO MARQUEZ, MATHIAS ALEJANDRO       	00:05:51	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
  203	MORILLA MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO             	00:05:53	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
  204	EMANUEL MEJIA QUINTANILLA               	00:05:55	CEIP GLORIA FUERTES           	
  205	SEGURA SANTANA, MARIO                   	00:05:59	CEIP SAN FERNANDO             	
  206	ROMERO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER       	00:06:00	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
  207	SANTIAGO AYALA JUAN MANUEL              	00:06:02	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
  208	ARTEAGA VARGAS, FIDEL                   	00:06:02	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  209	LOPEZ OLIVERA, JAIME                    	00:06:04	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
  210	CAYETANO REINA GONZALEZ                 	00:06:05	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  211	VIDAL MORENO, MANUEL                    	00:06:06	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  212	LANCHARRO CALDERON,DANIEL               	00:06:06	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
  213	MACIAS INFANTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER       	00:06:07	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
  214	GHALI MAHFOUD, ISMAEL                   	00:06:08	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
  215	OLVERA LOPEZ, DANIEL                    	00:06:09	CEIP EUROPA                   	
  216	VAZQUEZ MORALES, ANTONIO                	00:06:11	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
  217	OGBONNA RIAŅO, BRYAN                    	00:06:12	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
  218	GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID                 	00:06:14	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  219	ESPADA GARCIA, ABEL                     	00:06:14	CERVANTES                     	
  220	ALCANTARA AYLLON, IVAN                  	00:06:17	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
  221	CABAŅAS MOLERO, ALEJANDRO               	00:06:18	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  222	RODRIGUEZ COTAN, MIGUEL ANGEL           	00:06:20	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  223	ARELLANO GOMEZ, SERGIO                  	00:06:21	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  224	GALLARDO TROYA, AITOR                   	00:06:25	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
  225	ALVAREZ SPINOLA, SAMUEL                 	00:06:25	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
  226	SANCHEZ MALDONADO, ABRAHAM              	00:06:28	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
  227	VAQUERO MEJIAS, ALEJANDRO               	00:06:28	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
  228	GOMEZ RINCON, GONZALO                   	00:06:33	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  229	DE LA ROSA PEREZ, VAIRON                	00:06:41	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  230	MANUEL GAZQUEZ DELGADO                  	00:06:51	CEIP GLORIA FUERTES           	
  231	GIL VERA, SANCHO                        	00:07:10	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
2011                FEMENINO
    1	CARRION GOMEZ, SARAH                    	00:03:15	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
    2	LOPEZ OLMEDO, CLAUDIA                   	00:03:20	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
    3	MACHICADO ROMAN, ANA                    	00:03:22	CEIP LUIS CERNUDA             	
    4	BLANCO ORDOŅEZ, ALEJANDRA               	00:03:25	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
    5	CAMPO HIDALGO, CARLA                    	00:03:35	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
    6	LIMA RAMOS, GISELA                      	00:03:37	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
    7	PALOMO JIMENEZ, CORAIMA                 	00:03:41	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
    8	FERNANDEZ PEREZ ESTHER MARIA            	00:03:42	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
    9	POZO PEREZ, CARMEN                      	00:03:44	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   10	PEREZ OLIVA, NOA                        	00:03:45	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
   11	GUIJARRO GOMEZ, ANA                     	00:03:45	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   12	DOMINGUEZ ESPINAR, YAMLEY               	00:03:47	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   13	MENUDO RUIZ, MARTINA                    	00:03:48	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   14	MARQUEZ GARCIA, NEREA                   	00:03:49	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   15	FRUTOS GOMEZ, SARA                      	00:03:49	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
   16	VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ, YASHIRA              	00:03:50	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   17	ELENA RODRIGUEZ TORRES                  	00:03:51	LA COMPASION                  	
   18	RODRIGUEZ GAVILAN, DANIELA              	00:03:55	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
   19	MIRANDA DOMINGUEZ, MARINA               	00:03:56	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
   20	CASTAŅO GARCIA, JULIA                   	00:03:57	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   21	BELLON DEL BOZ, ADRIANA                 	00:03:59	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   22	MUŅOZ PAVON, BLANCA                     	00:04:00	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   23	LEON GALVEZ, VICTORIA                   	00:04:02	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   24	MARIA HIDALGO TOLEDO                    	00:04:05	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   25	GOMEZ COLORADO, ARIADNA                 	00:04:05	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   26	LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ, MARLENE                	00:04:06	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
   27	RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, ELSA                  	00:04:08	RAMON CARANDE                 	
   28	RODRIGUEZ-MANZANEQUE MARTIN, DANIELA    	00:04:08	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   29	GONZALEZ MONTILLA, LOLA                 	00:04:09	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   30	ARRAYAS FERNANDEZ, ALBA                 	00:04:11	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   31	ESPINOSA GUTIERREZ, DANIELA             	00:04:12	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   32	GOMEZ HIDALGO, MARIA                    	00:04:13	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   33	CHAT ROMERO, FATIMA                     	00:04:14	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
   34	JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, ESPERANZA              	00:04:15	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
   35	BERTA ZAMORA VEGAS                      	00:04:15	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   36	MARIN SALAS, ELENA                      	00:04:16	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   37	PLATA CASTELLANO, VICKY                 	00:04:16	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   38	ZURITA GARCIA, NEREA                    	00:04:18	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   39	TORIBIO FRANCO, PAULA                   	00:04:18	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   40	SALGUERO GUERRA, ELENA                  	00:04:20	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   41	JIMENEZ PEREZ, LAURA                    	00:04:21	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   42	HEREDIA CADIZ NAZARET                   	00:04:21	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
   43	PARRA LOPEZ, ANA BELEN                  	00:04:22	CERVANTES                     	
   44	RODRIGUEZ LOZANO DE SOSA, ANA           	00:04:22	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   45	PRIETO ORTIZ, NATALIA                   	00:04:23	CERVANTES                     	
   46	RUBIO CHACON, PAULA                     	00:04:24	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   47	PORTILLO MARISCAL, ANA LOLA             	00:04:24	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   48	DELGADO GUIJO, ALBA                     	00:04:24	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
   49	MARQUEZ GARCIA, MONICA                  	00:04:24	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   50	SERRANO CASTILLO, CLAUDIA               	00:04:25	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   51	FRUTOS GOMEZ, ELENA                     	00:04:25	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
   52	RAMIREZ SOLDADO, RAQUEL                 	00:04:26	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   53	FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, EVA                    	00:04:26	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   54	LEON BLANCO, ESPERANZA                  	00:04:26	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   55	COLLANTE DE TERAN RIVAS, MARTINA        	00:04:27	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   56	GARCIA LOPEZ, ADRIANA                   	00:04:27	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
   57	CAPILLA ARROYO, CARMEN                  	00:04:28	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   58	DELGADO LAULLON, IRENE                  	00:04:28	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   59	CALLE NOGUERA, YANIRA                   	00:04:28	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
   60	PECHT ROBALO, MARINA                    	00:04:30	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   61	MENG ESTEPA, SARAH                      	00:04:30	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
   62	BALCAZAR GARCIA, CECILIA                	00:04:31	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   63	GARCIA CASTILLO, REYES                  	00:04:31	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
   64	NOUREDDINE TAOUALY, RANIA               	00:04:31	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   65	GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MONICA                  	00:04:31	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   66	ADRIANA DURAN SANTOS                    	00:04:33	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   67	SOUTO LOBATO, MARTA                     	00:04:33	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   68	ADRIANA ROGRIGUEZ GARCIA                	00:04:35	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   69	AYALA GONZALEZ, CARMEN                  	00:04:36	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   70	GAYANGO GARCIA,CINTIA                   	00:04:37	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   71	CISMARU GHICA, SOPHIA MARIA             	00:04:37	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   72	XU , YUXI                               	00:04:38	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   73	MEDEL CASTRILLON, FATIMA                	00:04:39	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
   74	ROMERO LAO, MARIA                       	00:04:39	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   75	VERDUGO PINO, MARIA                     	00:04:40	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   76	DOMINGUEZ HEREDIA MARIA                 	00:04:43	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
   77	CLAUDIA MEJIAS ESPINOSA                 	00:04:45	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   78	GUTIERREZ MORALES, CARMEN               	00:04:46	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
   79	PUELLES SANCHEZ, BEBEL                  	00:04:47	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   80	PEINADO PECERO, LAURA                   	00:04:48	CERVANTES                     	
   81	GARCIA GONZALEZ, SOFIA                  	00:04:49	CERVANTES                     	
   82	GABRIELA LOPEZ POBO                     	00:04:49	CEIP GLORIA FUERTES           	
   83	CRUZ DIAZ, JULIA                        	00:04:50	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   84	NOEMI GONZALEZ NAVARRO                  	00:04:51	CEIP GLORIA FUERTES           	
   85	ANA OTEROS ALCALA                       	00:04:52	CEIP GLORIA FUERTES           	
   86	BEGINES CASTILLO, MARINA                	00:04:52	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   87	ROLON VAZQUEZ, SAIDA                    	00:04:54	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   88	FLORES LOPEZ, NATALIA                   	00:04:54	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   89	CUADRADO GIL, MARTINA                   	00:04:55	CEIP LUIS CERNUDA             	
   90	GARZON GALLARDO, PAULA                  	00:04:55	CERVANTES                     	
   91	GARCIA MEDEROS, ADRIANA ROCIO           	00:04:57	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   92	REYES CALA, SARA                        	00:04:57	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   93	LLOREDA ALONSO, PAULA                   	00:04:58	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   94	HEREDIA CADIZ M.CARMEN                  	00:04:59	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
   95	PARRILLA ARQUELLADA, ALEJANDRA          	00:05:00	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
   96	VALERIA CANTUDO DIAZ                    	00:05:02	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   97	VEGA DIAZ, TRIANA                       	00:05:02	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   98	CEBALLOS ROCHA, LAURA                   	00:05:03	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   99	ALVAREZ TERRERO, ROCIO                  	00:05:04	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  100	ROMERO MORENO, CARMEN                   	00:05:05	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
  101	JIMENEZ CRUZ,SOFIA                      	00:05:06	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
  102	ESCALERA FLORES, IRENE                  	00:05:07	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  103	PAOLA LOZANO TERRERO                    	00:05:08	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  104	ALICIA LEAL DELGADO                     	00:05:08	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  105	DE MIGUEL CANTOS, CLAUDIA               	00:05:10	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
  106	JIMENEZ MEJIAS VALME                    	00:05:10	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
  107	CLAUDIA DJUMOU SANCHEZ                  	00:05:12	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  108	SILVESTRE SERRANO, ALBA                 	00:05:13	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  109	VACA BARBERO, TRIANA                    	00:05:19	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  110	NUŅEZ SANTIAGO, TERESA                  	00:05:20	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  111	MONTBLANCH MOTA, ARIANA                 	00:05:20	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  112	MARTIN CLARO, TRIANA                    	00:05:21	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  113	JIMENEZ MEJIAS ESPERANZA CAYETANA       	00:05:21	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
  114	IRENE ORTEGA MARTINEZ                   	00:05:23	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  115	LOPEZ MADUEŅO, MARTINA                  	00:05:23	CERVANTES                     	
  116	MENCIA CORONEL, LUCIA LORENA            	00:05:24	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  117	GARCIA HERRERA, IRENE                   	00:05:24	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  118	VARELA RODRIGUEZ, VIRGINIA              	00:05:24	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  119	AGUADO VALERA, JULIA                    	00:05:24	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  120	GUERRA ALCOCER, AINARA                  	00:05:25	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
  121	GUERRA LOBO, ANDREA                     	00:05:26	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  122	OJEDA BULNES, ABRIL                     	00:05:26	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
  123	IRENE GONZALEZ OLIVA                    	00:05:28	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  124	GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARIA               	00:05:28	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  125	LOPEZ MADUEŅO, ANGELA                   	00:05:29	CERVANTES                     	
  126	RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, JULIA                  	00:05:30	CERVANTES                     	
  127	RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, CLAUDIA                	00:05:32	CERVANTES                     	
  128	ROJAS LUENGO, PAULA                     	00:05:32	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
  129	PALMA HIDALGO, DANIELA                  	00:05:32	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
  130	SANTIAGO ACOSTA AITANA                  	00:05:33	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
  131	LOPEZ CARBALLIDO, ALEJANDRA             	00:05:34	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  132	CALA ACOSTA, LUCIA                      	00:05:35	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
  133	PAYAN FERNANDEZ, CLAUDIA                	00:05:36	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  134	GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, ALBA                  	00:05:37	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
  135	GARCIA DEL PINO, JIMENA                 	00:05:40	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
  136	LOPEZ LORCA, MARIA                      	00:05:41	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
  137	LUNA SILES, ANGELA                      	00:05:42	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
  138	RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, NOA                 	00:05:42	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  139	REJANO PACHECO, IRENE                   	00:05:43	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
  140	VERGARA CORONILLA, NATALIA              	00:05:44	CERVANTES                     	
  141	MELENDEZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA               	00:05:45	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  142	CARMEN GARCIA LEON                      	00:05:45	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  143	KAMENOVA VESELINOVA, MAGDALENA          	00:05:45	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
  144	MACIAS HIDALGO, AINHOA                  	00:05:46	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  145	RODRIGUEZ TERRERO, LUCIA                	00:05:47	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  146	FUENTES RIVERA, MARIA                   	00:05:47	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
  147	MARIVI PEREZ MIGUEZ                     	00:05:48	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  148	GALLEGO LOPEZ, MARIA                    	00:05:48	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  149	TOUBI FALCON, SAMIRA                    	00:05:49	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
  150	RODRIGUEZ UTRILLA, AFRICA               	00:05:50	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  151	LŲOPEZ PERAL, PAOLA                     	00:05:50	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
  152	SANCHEZ MARTIN, SELENE                  	00:05:50	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
  153	RUIZ ALVARO, RAQUEL                     	00:05:51	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  154	VERGARA CORONILLA, NOELIA               	00:05:52	CERVANTES                     	
  155	LOPEZ GARRIDO, CARMEN                   	00:05:53	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  156	CACHEIRO GARCIA, DANIELA                	00:05:53	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  157	BARBERO RODRIGUEZ, ERICA                	00:05:55	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  158	TORRES DELGADO, LOLA                    	00:05:56	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  159	MARIN PEREZ, VIOLETA                    	00:05:56	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  160	MORENO VALDERRAMA, ABRIL                	00:05:58	CERVANTES                     	
  161	MORALES PALOMINO, AFRICA                	00:06:00	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  162	DIAZ REY, MONICA                        	00:06:07	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  163	SALAS GUTIERREZ, ANA ROCIO              	00:06:09	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
  164	DIAZ ROMERO, CORAL                      	00:06:11	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  165	LEYVA GONZALEZ, DAVINIA                 	00:06:11	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
  166	CHACON CURADO, DANIELA                  	00:06:12	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  167	MUŅOZ FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA                	00:06:25	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  168	VAZQUEZ DEL SOL, LAURA                  	00:06:26	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  169	DIAZ CAMPOS, MA DOLORES                 	00:06:29	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  170	RODRIGUEZ CABAŅAS, MARTINA              	00:06:31	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
  171	LUNA RIVAS, LINDA TATIANA               	00:06:32	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  172	BLASA AREAL, ADRIANA                    	00:06:51	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
  173	DE PEDRO BARBERO, NATALIA               	00:07:14	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  174	SERRANO HEREDIA, ANTONIA                	00:07:36	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
2010                MASCULINO
    1	FERNANDEZ BRAVO, MIGUEL                 	00:02:47	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
    2	LOPEZ CARO, PEDRO LORENZO               	00:02:50	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
    3	RAMOS JURADO, PABLO                     	00:02:52	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
    4	LOPEZ SALGADO, MARCOS                   	00:02:55	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
    5	ESTEVEZ PONCE, JEROME                   	00:03:00	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
    6	MARZO MARQUEZ, HUGO                     	00:03:01	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
    7	MORENO MORENO, GONZALO                  	00:03:03	LAS PORTADAS                  	
    8	PACHON HERRERA, JESUS                   	00:03:03	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
    9	GALVEZ GANDULLO, ALEJANDRO              	00:03:04	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   10	HUERTAS FLOR, IGNACIO                   	00:03:04	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   11	MARTINEZ ESTEBAN, MARCOS                	00:03:06	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   12	MARTIN ROMERO, JESUS                    	00:03:08	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   13	RAMIREZ ORTIZ, GONZALO                  	00:03:11	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   14	HUGO GOIG SEVILLA                       	00:03:13	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   15	VENEGAS CASTELLO,JUAN                   	00:03:13	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   16	MULERO FERNANDEZ, JESUS MANUEL          	00:03:15	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   17	SAAVEDRA MENDOZA, IKER                  	00:03:16	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   18	DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ, LUIS                   	00:03:16	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   19	MARIN ALCAZAR, ANTONIO                  	00:03:16	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   20	PEREZ MEJIAS, HUGO                      	00:03:17	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   21	SERGIO NOREŅA MARTINEZ                  	00:03:18	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   22	PASCUAL RECIO, MARIO                    	00:03:20	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   23	MARTIN MUŅOZ, MARTIN FERNANDO           	00:03:21	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   24	MORENO GOMEZ, BRUNO                     	00:03:22	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   25	VENEGAS CASTELLO, DIEGO                 	00:03:23	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   26	CALA PEREZ, JOSE                        	00:03:23	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   27	GARCIA JURADO, JAIRO                    	00:03:23	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   28	VIZUETE PEREA, ADRIAN                   	00:03:24	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   29	MARQUEZ GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO             	00:03:25	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
   30	IKIOUCH, RAYAN                          	00:03:26	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
   31	MIGENS MIRANDA, JESUS                   	00:03:26	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   32	AZAŅON LUQUE, DAVID                     	00:03:27	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   33	SAMUEL FERNANDEZ CABRERA                	00:03:28	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   34	VALDES FONTALBA, RICARDO                	00:03:29	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
   35	SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER     	00:03:29	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   36	NUŅEZ RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL                 	00:03:29	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
   37	MACARRO CASTILLO, ALEXANDER             	00:03:30	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
   38	FUENTES TORRALBA HUGO                   	00:03:31	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   39	JUAN MANUEL FORTE PIŅA                  	00:03:32	CEIP GLORIA FUERTES           	
   40	VERGARA CASTELLANO, JESUS               	00:03:33	CERVANTES                     	
   41	VARELA MORENO, RAUL                     	00:03:33	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   42	JUSTO CORDERO SOTILLO                   	00:03:34	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   43	SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS                 	00:03:35	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   44	LETT RIVAS, ONTARIO DEVON               	00:03:35	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   45	JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO       	00:03:36	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   46	PABLO ANAYA SANCHEZ                     	00:03:37	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   47	MONJE ALAMILLO, MANUEL                  	00:03:38	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   48	CARPENTER DE MIGUEL, PABLO              	00:03:38	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   49	DOMINGEZ MORILLO, FRANCISCO             	00:03:39	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
   50	MARTIN ROMERO, CARLOS                   	00:03:40	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
   51	TORRES FERNANDEZ, PEDRO                 	00:03:40	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
   52	GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, AARON                	00:03:40	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   53	SOLIS SUAREZ, FERNANDO                  	00:03:41	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   54	REVILLA RIVAS NICOLAS                   	00:03:41	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
   55	CRISTIAN SANCHEZ BENITO                 	00:03:42	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   56	NUŅEZ MILLON, HUGO                      	00:03:43	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   57	VAQUERO FERNANDEZ, MARIO                	00:03:44	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   58	NICOLAS LOPEZ CACERES                   	00:03:45	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   59	GARCIA BENITEZ, ADRIAN                  	00:03:46	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   60	ROBERTO LOPEZ GOMEZ                     	00:03:46	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   61	TERRON GONZALEZ, DANIEL                 	00:03:47	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   62	SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN PABLO             	00:03:48	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   63	VASCO ALONSO, FRANCISCO JOSE            	00:03:49	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   64	SANCHEZ MUŅOZ MANUEL                    	00:03:49	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
   65	GUTIERREZ ROMERO, MANUEL                	00:03:49	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   66	BOJANOWSKI NAVAJAS,MATIAS               	00:03:50	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   67	VAZQUEZ LOPEZ, ROMEO                    	00:03:50	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   68	MARTINEZ RAMIREZ, MANUEL                	00:03:51	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
   69	DIAZ-RUS BENAVENTE, JAVIER              	00:03:51	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   70	GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, JUAN JOSE             	00:03:52	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   71	CONDE MORENO, ADRIAN                    	00:03:53	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   72	POZA VARGAS, PABLO                      	00:03:53	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   73	JESUS MANUEL CAMARGO RODRIGUEZ          	00:03:54	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   74	BOLPILLAR SERRANO, PABLO                	00:03:55	CERVANTES                     	
   75	PIŅA CARRASCO, JORGE                    	00:03:56	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   76	MATEO CORTES, DAVID                     	00:03:56	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
   77	ANTON CHACON, ALBERTO                   	00:03:56	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   78	NICOLAS GARCIA ALBA                     	00:03:57	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
   79	ZAMORA RODRIGUEZ, SAUL                  	00:03:57	CERVANTES                     	
   80	FERNANDEZ SERRANO, ANGEL                	00:03:58	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
   81	OTERO JIMENEZ, GUILLERMO                	00:03:59	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   82	GUTIERREZ GARCIA, ALEJANDRO             	00:04:00	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   83	NUŅEZ DA COSTA, JUAN                    	00:04:02	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   84	JIMENEZ ROMAN, ALVARO                   	00:04:02	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   85	MIGENS MIRANDA, DANIEL                  	00:04:03	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   86	DIAZ JIMENEZ, JESUS                     	00:04:03	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   87	SIERRA HARO, RUBEN                      	00:04:04	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   88	RODRIGUEZ MOREJON, JESUS                	00:04:04	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   89	SALGADO FERNANDEZ, ALVARO               	00:04:05	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   90	ALBA HIDALGO, MARCO                     	00:04:05	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   91	MARTIN NUŅEZ, IVAN                      	00:04:06	CERVANTES                     	
   92	DOMINGUEZ RUFINO, ANGEL MANUEL          	00:04:07	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
   93	GONZALEZ AVALOS, NICOLAS                	00:04:07	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   94	HABERNAU REINA, AITOR                   	00:04:07	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   95	MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTIAN             	00:04:08	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
   96	URPI SALA, ARMAND                       	00:04:08	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   97	RUIZ HERNANDEZ, PABLO                   	00:04:09	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   98	PARRALES ROMAN, JOSE ALVARO             	00:04:10	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   99	GARCIA GOMEZ, PABLO                     	00:04:10	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  100	RAUL LOPEZ RAMOS                        	00:04:10	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  101	PLAZUELO JIMENEZ, ADAY                  	00:04:11	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  102	RODRIGUEZ MORALES, DAVID                	00:04:12	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
  103	ACOSTA CASTILLO, IVAN                   	00:04:12	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  104	GOMEZ CEDILLO, JULIO JESUS              	00:04:14	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
  105	COTAN DOBLADO, ALEJANDRO                	00:04:15	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
  106	BARBERO GOMEZ, GONZALO                  	00:04:16	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  107	SANCHEZ MILLAN, FABIO MATEO             	00:04:16	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
  108	CARLOS GUERRA ZAMUDIO                   	00:04:16	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  109	MARIN RUIZ, CURRO                       	00:04:17	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
  110	PONCE GUTIERREZ, DANIEL                 	00:04:18	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  111	SANCHEZ LUQUE, ADRIAN                   	00:04:20	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  112	ROBERTO LEON TITOS                      	00:04:21	LA COMPASION                  	
  113	MARQUEZ MEJIAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER        	00:04:21	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
  114	BADANO RIVERA, LEANDRO                  	00:04:22	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
  115	SHATOV, MAKSIM                          	00:04:23	CERVANTES                     	
  116	VEGA GONZALEZ, GUILLERMO                	00:04:23	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
  117	DORMIDO SALGUERO, PABLO                 	00:04:24	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
  118	DURAN FERNANDEZ, IVAN                   	00:04:25	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
  119	RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO            	00:04:26	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  120	KLEPFER KLEPFER, IVAN                   	00:04:26	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
  121	GANDUŅO GARCIA-CUERVO, ALVARO           	00:04:28	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
  122	BARROSO GARCIA, DIEGO                   	00:04:30	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  123	RODRIGUEZ LEON, SERGIO                  	00:04:31	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  124	LOBO GALVEZ, MARIO                      	00:04:32	CEIP EUROPA                   	
  125	DIAZ GUERRERO, MANUEL                   	00:04:34	CEIP EUROPA                   	
  126	FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ, ANTONIO JESUS        	00:04:37	CEIP ORIPPO                   	
  127	JORDI RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ                   	00:04:39	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  128	MARIN DURAN, JOSE MANUEL                	00:04:40	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  129	SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, JAVIER                	00:04:41	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
  130	DI MARIA ACOSTA, LAUTARO                	00:04:43	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  131	VEGA COELLO, MANUEL                     	00:04:44	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  132	SANTIAGO ROMERO, ANTONIO                	00:04:45	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  133	MUŅOZ ROMERO, ALEJANDRO                 	00:04:46	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  134	MEGIAS RODRIGUEZ, MOHAMED SALIN         	00:04:47	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  135	VERDUGO SECO, DARIO                     	00:04:47	CEIP EUROPA                   	
  136	GUERRA MORENO, DAVID                    	00:04:48	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  137	GUILLERMO MONTERO MARIN                 	00:04:49	LA COMPASION                  	
  138	LANAS GONZALEZ-VALDAYO, ROBERTO         	00:04:50	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  139	RIBERA LAMELA, CARLOS                   	00:04:51	CEIP EUROPA                   	
  140	AL GANUNI COTAN, JOSE JUAN              	00:04:52	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
  141	SALAMANCA MARQUEZ, AITOR                	00:04:52	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
  142	FERNANDEZ SERRANO, DANIEL               	00:04:53	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
  143	GARCIA MALAGON, JAVIER                  	00:04:58	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
  144	CAMACHO MADRID, CARLOS                  	00:04:59	RAMON CARANDE                 	
  145	AMIAN CASTRO,IKER                       	00:04:59	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
  146	FRANCO MARQUEZ, MAURICIO ALEJANDRO      	00:05:00	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
  147	LOPEZ CLARACO, HUGO                     	00:05:03	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  148	DEL CASTILLO GARRIDO, OSCAR             	00:05:06	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  149	ALEJANDRO VELASCO GUTIERREZ             	00:05:11	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  150	DEL VALLE ORTEGA, OSCAR                 	00:05:13	CERVANTES                     	
  151	MOYANO CORONILLA, ALEJANDRO             	00:05:19	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  152	IZQUIERDO GARCIA, SAUL                  	00:05:22	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
  153	FRANCO FUENTES, LUIS                    	00:05:30	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
  154	VEGA DELGADO, ADRIAN                    	00:05:31	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
  155	GONZALEZ NAVARRO, ANTONIO JESUS         	00:05:34	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  156	PIŅA TEJERA, ALVARO                     	00:05:35	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  157	VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN CARLOS           	00:05:35	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  158	SANCHEZ HINOJO, ADRIAN                  	00:05:35	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  159	IVAN RAMOS SOLIS                        	00:05:47	CEIP GLORIA FUERTES           	
  160	AMADOR MOTO, JUAN ANTONIO               	00:05:50	CEIP SAN FERNANDO             	
  161	GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, JESUS MANUEL          	00:06:00	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
  162	VALLES TAOURI, DAVID                    	00:06:05	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
  163	ESCOBAR GARCIA, CARLOS                  	00:06:14	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  164	NAVARRO JIMENEZ, SALOMON                	00:06:17	CEIP ORIPPO                   	
  165	PEREZ DEL VALLE, KEVIN                  	00:06:25	CEIP ORIPPO                   	
  166	CAMPOS LOZANO, ANTONIO                  	00:06:53	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
  167	HEREDIA ACOSTA JUAN MANUEL              	00:06:59	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
  168	VACA MUŅOZ MIGUEL                       	00:07:11	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
2010                FEMENINO
    1	NAVARRO GARCIA, BELEN                   	00:03:07	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
    2	LOBO ZARZUELA, CARLA                    	00:03:13	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
    3	LOPEZ VINUESA, IRENE                    	00:03:14	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
    4	JURADO MAQUEDA, MERCEDES                	00:03:17	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
    5	NAVARRO NAZATE, NAOMI                   	00:03:23	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
    6	LLORCA IZQUIERDO, FATIMA                	00:03:26	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
    7	CABALLER RIVARD, INES ALEJANDRA         	00:03:29	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
    8	CABANILLAS INURRIA, LUCIA               	00:03:30	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
    9	MOREJON PAEZ, MARTA                     	00:03:36	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
   10	RUEDA AGUDO, LUCIA                      	00:03:38	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   11	RIVILLA QUINTANA, LUCIA                 	00:03:40	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
   12	MARIA CABEZA MORENO                     	00:03:42	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   13	RUBIO JIMENEZ, LUCIA                    	00:03:43	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   14	GARCIA MORALES, VALME                   	00:03:44	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   15	PEREZ CAMACHO, IRENE                    	00:03:45	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
   16	RIVERO MARIN, PAULA                     	00:03:46	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   17	VARGAS DIAS, PAULA                      	00:03:47	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
   18	VALLEJO PELIN, ZARA IOANA               	00:03:49	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   19	FERNANDEZ CABRERA, AROHA                	00:03:50	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
   20	VAZQUEZ DIAZ, BLANCA                    	00:03:51	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   21	RONDAN CHACON, CLAUDIA                  	00:03:52	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   22	CORDERO ARQUELLADA, LUCIA               	00:03:54	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   23	FERNANDEZ CAŅAS, MARTINA                	00:03:54	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   24	MARTIN CURADO, INDHARA                  	00:03:57	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   25	PARRA RAMOS, DIANA                      	00:03:57	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   26	TORIBIO BERMUDEZ ALBA                   	00:03:58	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
   27	GUILLEN RUFO, NOELIA                    	00:03:59	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   28	RODRIGUEZ PLAZA, NATALIA                	00:04:01	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   29	MARIA DEL CARMEN TERRERO ROMAN          	00:04:01	LA COMPASION                  	
   30	TERRERO CARVAJAL, CARLA                 	00:04:03	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   31	LOPEZ CILLEROS, LAURA                   	00:04:03	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   32	GOMEZ SIRVENT, ALEJANDRA                	00:04:04	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   33	RIVAS MANZANARES, NORA                  	00:04:06	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   34	MONJE ALAMILLO, BLANCA                  	00:04:07	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   35	BURGOS PASTOR, ELENA                    	00:04:07	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   36	DOMINGUEZ HIDALGO, GRETA                	00:04:09	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   37	JURADO MAQUEDA, LOLA                    	00:04:10	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   38	COUSINOU VIŅUELA, SARA                  	00:04:10	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   39	AROCA VILLAR, MARIA DEL MAR             	00:04:11	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
   40	LENDINES ANDRES, ANGELA MARIA           	00:04:12	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
   41	CAMACHO ARAHAL, ANGELA                  	00:04:12	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   42	ESTELA SEDEŅO                           	00:04:13	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   43	LOPEZ GONZALEZ, CYNTHIA                 	00:04:14	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   44	GAVILAN ROSENDO, SARA                   	00:04:14	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   45	RAMOS CHAVES, CARLOTA LUCIA             	00:04:15	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   46	MANCHEŅO MARIN, PAULA                   	00:04:15	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   47	SILVAN DELGADO, CARLA                   	00:04:16	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   48	ALCOBA DOMINGUEZ, VIOLETA               	00:04:16	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   49	ALEJANDRA TORRES DELGADO                	00:04:17	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   50	ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, MARIA                	00:04:18	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   51	DIAZ DELGADO, ELENA                     	00:04:18	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
   52	GONZALEZ GORDILLO, PAOLA                	00:04:19	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
   53	DANIELA CARRASCO AMADOR                 	00:04:20	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   54	BOCANEGRA CAMPAŅA, JULIA                	00:04:21	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
   55	DIAZ JIMENEZ, CARMEN                    	00:04:22	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   56	RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, MIRIAM                	00:04:22	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
   57	ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, CELIA                	00:04:25	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   58	MACEDO PERALVO, MARISOL                 	00:04:25	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   59	POSADA MOSCOSIO, DANIELA                	00:04:27	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   60	SERNA MORENO, CANDELA                   	00:04:27	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   61	MATEOS DE LOS SANTOS, LAURA             	00:04:28	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   62	GARCIA CHACON, YUDIT                    	00:04:29	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   63	CARRETERO GARCIA, LOLA                  	00:04:30	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   64	DEL VALLE RODRIGUEZ, MARTINA            	00:04:30	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   65	RIVILLA QUINTANA, MARIA                 	00:04:32	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
   66	TORO MARIN, AFRICA                      	00:04:32	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
   67	DURAN FERNANDEZ, GEMA                   	00:04:33	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
   68	VAZQUEZ DIAZ, DANIEL                    	00:04:35	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   69	NAROA VICTORIA RAMIREZ SALGADO          	00:04:36	CEIP GLORIA FUERTES           	
   70	ALEJANDRA MARQUEZ GOMEZ                 	00:04:37	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   71	MARIA DELGADO CARRASCO                  	00:04:38	CEIP GLORIA FUERTES           	
   72	TERNERO RODRIGUEZ, NORA                 	00:04:38	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   73	TARRIŅO FERNANDEZ, VICTORIA             	00:04:39	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   74	LOPEZ RIVERA, MARTA                     	00:04:40	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   75	MAURI DIAZ, CARLA                       	00:04:40	CERVANTES                     	
   76	NOA CABRERA GONZALEZ                    	00:04:40	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   77	ORELLANA CERON, MARTINA                 	00:04:40	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   78	VARA SOLER, CARLA                       	00:04:41	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   79	SANCHEZ GARCIA, ERIKA                   	00:04:41	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   80	MARTINEZ AMORIN, PAOLA                  	00:04:42	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   81	CACAO ROMAN, DANIELLA                   	00:04:44	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   82	TRAITE CONTRERAS, MARTA                 	00:04:45	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   83	JIMENEZ REAL, NATALIA                   	00:04:46	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   84	MARIA FERNANDEZ PARRA                   	00:04:48	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   85	ALEJANDRA CABELLO DE LARA               	00:04:49	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   86	ESTRELLA GOLEA RAMIREZ                  	00:04:50	CEIP GLORIA FUERTES           	
   87	MEDINA CEBALLOS, CLARA                  	00:04:51	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   88	CAMAS LOPEZ, SOFIA                      	00:04:51	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   89	TRIGO GARCIA, SARAY                     	00:04:52	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
   90	TORRES GALA, ARIADNA                    	00:04:54	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
   91	JIMENEZ CHAREF, RAOUAN                  	00:04:56	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
   92	LOPEZ ACUŅA, TAMAE                      	00:04:58	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
   93	GARCIA SUAREZ, BLANCA VICTORIA          	00:04:58	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   94	DIAZ RODRIGUEZ, OLIVIA                  	00:04:59	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   95	OJEDA MELEDEZ, INGRID                   	00:05:00	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
   96	MANTERO AIDO, MONICA                    	00:05:01	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   97	JIMENEZ ALCOCER, MARIA                  	00:05:01	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   98	MARTIN HIDALGO, ADRIANA                 	00:05:03	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   99	VAZQUEZ DEL SOL, MARTA                  	00:05:06	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  100	FERNANDEZ VELASCO, NATALIA              	00:05:08	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  101	CARDENAS ALANIS, ADRIANA                	00:05:09	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
  102	OJEDA VACA ROSA LINDA                   	00:05:11	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
  103	GUERRA LUCENA, MARTA                    	00:05:12	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  104	PRADOS PAVON, AGATHA                    	00:05:14	CERVANTES                     	
  105	ZAMORANO GARCIA, CARLA                  	00:05:15	CEIP EUROPA                   	
  106	TORRES LOPEZ, ALEJANDRA                 	00:05:15	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  107	HEREDIA CADIZ SARA                      	00:05:16	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
  108	HISCOKE PAEZ, PAULA                     	00:05:16	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  109	GONZALEZ CUADRADO, BERTA                	00:05:18	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
  110	SANCHEZ SUAREZ, PAULA                   	00:05:19	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  111	LUCENA RODRIGUEZ, JIMENA                	00:05:22	CEIP EUROPA                   	
  112	LUNA ESCOBAR, NEREA                     	00:05:24	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
  113	FERNANDEZ ALILLO, ANA                   	00:05:25	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
  114	LOZANO MARTINEZ, MARIA                  	00:05:26	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  115	HEREDIA HEREDIA, ENCARNACION            	00:05:27	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
  116	ROJO FALCON, ANGELA                     	00:05:27	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  117	RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, AINARA                	00:05:29	CERVANTES                     	
  118	AVECILLA SALVATRIERRA, ESTEFANIA        	00:05:33	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  119	MANCHADO RUIZ, LUNA                     	00:05:38	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  120	MORON MARTIN, LOLA                      	00:05:40	CERVANTES                     	
  121	FERNANDEZ PERAZA, LORENA                	00:05:40	CERVANTES                     	
  122	GIL MENA, DANIELA                       	00:05:41	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
  123	CASTELLANO GOMEZ, NEREA                 	00:05:43	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  124	JURADO MOYA, LUCIA                      	00:05:46	CERVANTES                     	
  125	MEJIAS ORTEGA, SARAY                    	00:06:05	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  126	SUAREZ MARTIN, NAYRA                    	00:06:13	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  127	SALGUERO ARINCON, NOEMI                 	00:06:20	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
  128	TERRERO NARANJO, ANA                    	00:06:22	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  129	MARTINEZ AGUSTIN, CARLOTA               	00:06:27	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  130	ALFARO PLAZA, MARIA                     	00:06:28	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  131	ADEMARA RODRIGUEZ GARRUCHO              	00:06:30	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
  132	GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA               	00:06:41	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
  133	CAMPOS HEREDIA, INDIRA                  	00:06:44	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
  134	SERRANO HEREDIA, YUMALAI                	00:06:48	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
  135	NEREA JURADO GUTIERREZ                  	00:06:50	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
2008-2009           MASCULINO
    1	GRANADO LOPEZ, SERGIO                   	00:02:27	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
    2	ESPINOSA ORTEGA, ABRAHAM                	00:02:29	IES ALVAREDA                  	
    3	ARIETA, NUŅEZ, DANIEL                   	00:02:35	IES GONZALO NAZARENO          	
    4	RODRIGUEZ DEL VALLO, CRISTOBAL          	00:02:40	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
    5	LOPEZ SANCHEZ, RODRIGO                  	00:02:49	IES IBN JALDUN                	
    6	GONZALEZ MORENO JAVIER                  	00:02:52	IES GALILEO GALILEI           	
    7	SIERRA OJEDA FRANCISCO JAVIER           	00:02:57	IES GONZALO NAZARENO          	
    8	ARMENTA KULING, MARIO                   	00:02:59	IES TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS     	
    9	CORDERO NARROS ALEJANDRO                	00:03:00	IES V. DE VALME               	
   10	GARCIA ROMAN, JOSE CARLOS               	00:03:02	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   11	D´ARMIENTO POZUELOS IKER                	00:03:03	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
   12	MARTAGON FRANCO, DANIEL                 	00:03:05	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   13	NIETO DELGADO JORGE                     	00:03:05	IES V. DE VALME               	
   14	RUIZ MARCHENA IGNACIO                   	00:03:06	IES V. DE VALME               	
   15	BARREDA LUGO,FABIO                      	00:03:07	IES GONZALO NAZARENO          	
   16	REINADO SANCHEZ, DARIO                  	00:03:08	IES IBN JALDUN                	
   17	MORENO AZOR IVAN                        	00:03:09	IES V. DE VALME               	
   18	MORAN ARMAN, ABEL                       	00:03:12	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   19	GOMEZ ROLDAN RUBEN                      	00:03:15	IES V. DE VALME               	
   20	CASTAŅO GARCIA, ALVARO                  	00:03:19	IES IBN JALDUN                	
   21	GONZALEZ CASTILLO, IVAN                 	00:03:21	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   22	RAMIREZ SOLDADO, JAIME                  	00:03:21	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   23	MONTBLANCH MOTA TIAGO                   	00:03:28	IES V. DE VALME               	
   24	RODRIGUEZ MORENO, ALBERTO               	00:03:36	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   25	GARCIA VEGA RODRIGO                     	00:03:38	IES V. DE VALME               	
   26	CHRISTIAN BERNAL CIENFUEGOS             	00:03:44	IES GONZALO NAZARENO          	
   27	TORRES MEGOLLA, IVAN                    	00:03:46	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   28	VARELA QUINTANO MANUEL                  	00:03:47	IES V. DE VALME               	
   29	PALOMO CABEZA, JOSE MIGUEL              	00:03:49	IES HERMANOS MACHADO          	
   30	PONCE CASTAŅEDA, CRISTIAN               	00:03:50	IES ALVAREDA                  	
   31	PABLO FERNANDEZ CAMPON                  	00:03:53	IES OLIVAR DE LA MOTILLA      	
   32	HOLGUIN BLANCO ANTONIO DAVID            	00:03:55	IES GALILEO GALILEI           	
   33	SANCHEZ LEO, LUCAS                      	00:03:57	IES ALVAREDA                  	
   34	BELLO RIVAS, LUIS                       	00:04:04	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   35	MARTIN PEREZ JUAN ANTONIO               	00:04:07	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
   36	SERRANO SALGUERO, ALEJANDRO             	00:04:08	IES TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS     	
   37	ALVARO                                  	00:04:10	IES IBN JALDUN                	
   38	ELIAS CARNERERO BRAVO                   	00:04:11	IES IBN JALDUN                	
   39	MEJIAS VALLE, DANIEL                    	00:04:13	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   40	GARCIA GOMEZ, JAVIER                    	00:04:13	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   41	CARMONA BUSTOS, ALBERTO                 	00:04:14	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   42	GAYANGO ALVAREZ, JUAN JESUS             	00:04:20	IES TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS     	
   43	ROMERO JUAREZ, RICARDO                  	00:04:23	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   44	PABLO ALVAREZ VIDAL                     	00:04:43	IES CANTELY                   	
   45	FERRERO CORTES, JOSE JESUS              	00:05:00	CEIP ORIPPO                   	
   46	CARDENAS PALMA, DAMIAN                  	00:05:02	IES ALVAREDA                  	
   47	ALGHANOUNI MEGIAS, YERAI                	00:05:09	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
   48	CADIZ HEREDIA, FRANCISCO                	00:05:20	CEIP ORIPPO                   	
   49	CONEJERO CARO, DANIEL                   	00:05:25	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   50	GOMEZ, MADISON                          	00:05:28	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
2008-2009           FEMENINO
    1	ROMAN DEL PINO, INDIRA                  	00:03:01	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
    2	DANIELA BECEZARRA JURADO                	00:03:07	IES VISTAZUL                  	
    3	JULIA DURAN LINERO                      	00:03:11	IES GONZALO NAZARENO          	
    4	DIAZ DIAZ, CARMEN                       	00:03:21	IES CANTELY                   	
    5	ROMERO VASCO PAULA                      	00:03:25	IES CANTELY                   	
    6	GONZALEZ MARTIN, NEREA                  	00:03:30	IES TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS     	
    7	LAURA VINUESA MARTIN                    	00:03:33	IES GONZALO NAZARENO          	
    8	MORAN ARMAN, SOFIA                      	00:03:33	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
    9	ZAMORANO BARRAGAN CARLA                 	00:03:36	IES GALILEO GALILEI           	
   10	CONTRERAS LOPEZ, TRIANA                 	00:03:47	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
   11	SORIANO ROMAN DANIELA                   	00:03:50	IES V. DE VALME               	
   12	FERNANDEZ PEREZ ANDREA                  	00:03:53	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
   13	RIBERA LAMELA MANUELA                   	00:03:54	IES GALILEO GALILEI           	
   14	GORDILLO CANTERLA, ADRIANA              	00:03:59	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   15	FERNANDEZ MUŅOZ, PAULA                  	00:04:01	IES CANTELY                   	
   16	GOMEZ PEREZ, ANDREA                     	00:04:02	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   17	SARDA BARRERA JULIA                     	00:04:04	IES V. DE VALME               	
   18	RUIZ TERRON CLARA                       	00:04:06	IES V. DE VALME               	
   19	DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ, LAURA                  	00:04:10	IES IBN JALDUN                	
   20	CUELLAR MARQUEZ, ANA MA                 	00:04:17	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   21	ARIZA LOPEZ, CARMEN VIOLETA             	00:04:32	IES GONZALO NAZARENO          	
   22	BEN BOUAZZA, SALMA                      	00:04:41	IES ALVAREDA                  	
   23	DE MIGUEL CANTOS, NATALIA               	00:04:42	IES IBN JALDUN                	
   24	BARRAGAN JIMENEZ, ISABEL                	00:04:48	IES ALVAREDA                  	
   25	ROMERO VILLAMON, LUCIA                  	00:04:48	IES ALVAREDA                  	
   26	COLAGEO, CELESTE                        	00:04:52	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   27	GOMEZ CUMPLIDO MARTINA                  	00:05:05	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
   28	GARCIA ROMAN, MARIA                     	00:05:23	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   29	MORENO SANTACRUZ, CARLA                 	00:05:24	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   30	JIMENEZ VEGA, LUCIA                     	00:05:26	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
   31	PAYAN CORONILLA, IRIS                   	00:05:28	IES ALVAREDA                  	
   32	BARBA GOMEZ, NAZARETH                   	00:05:30	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   33	OLIVA GARCIA, MARIA REYES               	00:05:39	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
   34	CEJUDO VARELA, LAURA                    	00:05:46	IES ALVAREDA                  	
   35	CHRIFI BAKHAYI, AYA                     	00:07:07	CEIP ORIPPO                   	
   36	RODRIGUEZ ROMAN, CARMEN ELENA           	00:07:25	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   37	RODRIGUEZ ROMAN, ISABEL                 	00:07:26	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   38	ANGULO PEREZ, DAVINIA                   	00:07:29	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
2006-2007           MASCULINO
    1	AVECILLA SALVATIERRA, SEBASTIAN         	00:02:54	IES TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS     	
    2	JIMENEZ BRUNO JOSE CRISTIAN             	00:03:01	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
    3	LIRIO ROMERA, DAVID                     	00:03:06	IES TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS     	
    4	GOMEZ MARAVER, DAMIAN                   	00:03:14	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
    5	LAO CORDERO, DAVID JESUS                	00:03:19	IES TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS     	
    6	ORTEGA VILLADIEGO, SERGIO               	00:03:20	IES ALVAREDA                  	
    7	CABELLO GALVAN, JOSE                    	00:03:22	IES TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS     	
    8	GONZA?LEZ HUELVA DAVID                  	00:03:24	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
    9	RUIZ ALVARO, MANUEL                     	00:03:32	IES IBN JALDUN                	
   10	DI?AZ DELGADO BORJA                     	00:03:35	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
   11	CARNERERO BRAVO, SAMUEL                 	00:03:40	IES IBN JALDUN                	
   12	LEONARDO DURA PEREZ                     	00:03:41	IES CANTELY                   	
   13	JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, AITOR                  	00:03:43	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   14	CAMPOS RUFO ARTURO                      	00:03:48	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
   15	GO?MEZ RUIZ HUGO                        	00:04:00	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
   16	LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, DAVID                  	00:04:05	IES ALVAREDA                  	
   17	GONZALEZ MAQUEDA, PABLO JOSE            	00:04:05	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   18	VAZQUEZ PARRILLA, YERAI                 	00:04:16	IES TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS     	
   19	TUDELA CAZALLA, JOSE CARLOS             	00:04:18	IES TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS     	
   20	MARTIN PEREZ, FABIO                     	00:04:25	IES TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS     	
2006-2007           FEMENINO
    1	VILCHES LOZANO, LUZ                     	00:02:55	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
    2	MONGE BORREGO PAULA                     	00:03:34	IES V. DE VALME               	
    3	PRADAS CHACON, NATALIA                  	00:04:53	IES TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS     	
    4	BARRANQUILLA BUENO, ANA                 	00:05:01	IES TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS     	
    5	FERNANDEZ CEBADOR, DAYANA               	00:05:04	IES TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS     	
    6	DURAN LOPEZ, ELISABETH                  	00:05:09	IES TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS     	
    7	MORENO SANTACRUZ, TRIANA                	00:05:38	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	







2016 A              MASCULINO
    1	PLAZA CEBADOR, GONZALO                  	00:01:08	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
    2	MARCOS DE LA ROSA JIMENEZ               	00:01:11	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
    3	BURON OSO, ENRIQUE                      	00:01:14	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
    4	PEREZ SANCHEZ, JOSE                     	00:01:16	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
    5	ANDRADE JIMENEZ, ALBERTO                	00:01:18	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
    6	IVAN AREVALO PEREA                      	00:01:21	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
    7	PEREIRA AMAYA, SALVADOR                 	00:01:23	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
    8	LONDOŅO CRUZ, AITOR                     	00:01:27	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
    9	HERNAN RUBIO PEREZ, SERGIO              	00:01:28	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   10	VALLE JIMENEZ, GONZALO                  	00:01:28	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   11	BENITEZ MONGE, GONZALO                  	00:01:29	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   12	MARTIN RIVAS MORALES                    	00:01:30	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   13	JULEN JURADO FERNANDEZ                  	00:01:31	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   14	AARON TORRES AGUILAR                    	00:01:32	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   15	RONDAN CHACON, PABLO                    	00:01:32	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   16	CABALLERO LUENGO, HUGO                  	00:01:33	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   17	GUILLERMO NORTE ARIZA                   	00:01:33	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   18	MENDEZ GONZALEZ, IZAN                   	00:01:34	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   19	MARIN PEDRERO, LEO                      	00:01:34	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   20	CLIVATI SANTOS, MATEO                   	00:01:34	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   21	CASTILLO ZURERA, AARON                  	00:01:35	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   22	BENITEZ HIDALGO, AITOR                  	00:01:35	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   23	ANAYA VARGAS, IGNACIO                   	00:01:36	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   24	RODRIGUEZ DE LA TORRE, RODRIGO          	00:01:37	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   25	MANUEL COTAN LUNA                       	00:01:37	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   26	NAVASCUEZ MUŅOZ, KILIAN                 	00:01:37	CERVANTES                     	
   27	MUŅOZ DIAZ, DAVID                       	00:01:38	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   28	DIAZ FALCON, ALBERTO                    	00:01:39	CERVANTES                     	
   29	GARCIA SALAS, MANUEL                    	00:01:39	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   30	ORTEGA ROMERO, DAVID                    	00:01:39	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   31	RUBIO MARTIN, MANUEL                    	00:01:40	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
   32	ADRIAN LOPEZ GARCIA                     	00:01:40	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   33	BARBA JAPON, ADRIAN                     	00:01:40	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   34	GOMEZ RIOS. LUIS                        	00:01:41	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
   35	PABLO VEGA JIMENEZ                      	00:01:42	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   36	DIAZ GUERRERO, JORGE                    	00:01:42	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   37	PABLO PEREZ ROMERO                      	00:01:42	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   38	MUŅOZ PAVON MARTIN                      	00:01:42	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   39	VILLAGARCIA WERE, RAFAEL                	00:01:43	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   40	ALVAREZ LOBATO, ISMAEL                  	00:01:45	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   41	GARCIA MALDONADO, KILIAN                	00:01:45	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   42	ANTONIO DIAZ CADIZ                      	00:01:46	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   43	MUŅOZ MARQUEZ, MATEO                    	00:01:46	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   44	CALAHORRO ROBLEDO, JAVIER               	00:01:47	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   45	SANCHEZ PEREZ, RUBEN                    	00:01:48	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   46	MARTIN ALVAREZ MILLAN                   	00:01:49	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   47	DYLAN ROJAS GARCIA                      	00:01:49	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   48	MARTIN GOMEZ, JOSE DIEGO                	00:01:49	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   49	PEREZ HERNANDEZ, LUIS                   	00:01:49	CERVANTES                     	
   50	LUCAS MAZURIER SANCHEZ                  	00:01:50	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   51	ESTEBAN ROLDAN, MARIO                   	00:01:50	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   52	SERRANO SOTO, BRUNO                     	00:01:52	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   53	FLORES MONTOYA MIGUEL ANGEL             	00:01:52	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
   54	VALLADARES CASTAŅEDA, DYLAN DANIEL      	00:01:52	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   55	MONTAŅO MONTAŅO, JESUS                  	00:01:52	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
   56	COATTO BERMUDEZ, PIERO                  	00:01:52	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   57	MANUEL FERNANDEZ SILVESTRE              	00:01:53	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   58	SAPENA ROMAN, MARCO                     	00:01:53	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   59	MOYA GONZALEZ, LUCAS                    	00:01:53	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   60	PERALTA DUARTE, DYLAN                   	00:01:54	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   61	RODRIGO REY VALDIVIA                    	00:01:55	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   62	LEAL ALCARAZ, GUILLERMO                 	00:01:56	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   63	PABLO DJUMOU                            	00:01:56	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   64	LOPEZ CORRECHRE, TOMAS                  	00:01:56	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   65	ALCOCER DOMINGUEZ, MANUEL               	00:01:57	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   66	ARRANZ JURADO, LUIS                     	00:01:58	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   67	MONTILLA ALVAREZ, ALEXIS                	00:01:59	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   68	PAEZ MANCHEŅO, GONZALO                  	00:01:59	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   69	VARELA MENACHO, ADRIAN                  	00:02:00	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   70	AIDAN REINA TIMMERMANS                  	00:02:00	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   71	NAVARRETE RAMOS, FABIAN                 	00:02:02	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
   72	VARELA BUSTOS, ALONSO                   	00:02:02	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
   73	VILLALON AMADOR, DANIEL                 	00:02:02	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   74	MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, LEO                   	00:02:02	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   75	MANUEL MEJIAS HURTADO                   	00:02:03	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   76	BAYO DOMINGUEZ, ADRIAN                  	00:02:04	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   77	MANUEL RUBIO CRUZ                       	00:02:04	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   78	LOPEZ MARISCAL, JOEL                    	00:02:05	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   79	GARCIA BUZON JESUS                      	00:02:05	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
   80	MOREDA LARA, LEONARDO                   	00:02:05	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
   81	BELLIDO TRIGUERO, DAVID                 	00:02:06	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   82	GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ, JESUS                  	00:02:06	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   83	GARCIA MARIN, MATEO                     	00:02:06	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   84	RODRIGUEZ LEON, LEO                     	00:02:07	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
   85	MORON GARRIDO, MATEO                    	00:02:07	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   86	SANCHEZ MARTIN, ALEJANDRO               	00:02:08	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   87	SOME PEREZ, JAIME                       	00:02:08	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   88	RODRIGUEZ DIAZ DANIEL                   	00:02:09	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   89	ASIER CHACON HIDALGO                    	00:02:10	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   90	JESUS LEON REINA                        	00:02:11	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   91	COTAN CAŅETE DAVID                      	00:02:11	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
   92	GARCIA CRUZ DIEGO                       	00:02:12	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
   93	MARQUEZ FERRERO, FRANCISCO JOSE         	00:02:12	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   94	IZQUIERDO MARMOL, ADRIAN                	00:02:13	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   95	CANO DIAZ ALEJANDRO                     	00:02:13	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   96	RODRIGUEZ CANALES, LUCA                 	00:02:14	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   97	JIMENEZ GOMEZ, KENAY                    	00:02:14	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   98	CRIADO LEAL CESAR                       	00:02:14	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   99	FLORES NAVARRO JUAN LUIS                	00:02:15	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
  100	REINA RUEDA, JESUS                      	00:02:16	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
  101	RONCERO REINA, PABLO                    	00:02:16	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
  102	LUCENA MEIS MANUEL                      	00:02:17	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  103	ALEJANDRO GALVAN GUTIERREZ              	00:02:17	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  104	VEGA ARRIZA, DANIEL                     	00:02:18	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  105	LOPEZ JIMENEZ MASSIMO                   	00:02:18	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  106	LOPEZ CASTILLO, OLIVER                  	00:02:18	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  107	ERIK GOMEZ GONZALEZ                     	00:02:19	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  108	CARRERA SAAVEDRA ALBERTO                	00:02:19	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  109	AVILA FERNANDEZ., MARCELO               	00:02:19	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  110	GOMEZ SANTOS, FANCISCO DAVID            	00:02:20	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  111	INFANTES GARRIDO, AITOR                 	00:02:21	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
  112	DIAZ JIMENEZ, ABRAHAM                   	00:02:21	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  113	SERRANO GONZALEZ DIEGO                  	00:02:21	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  114	SOLIS MORALES, IŅIGO MIGUEL             	00:02:22	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
  115	ROMEO RUBIO, LUCA                       	00:02:23	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  116	FALCON SANCHEZ, HUGO                    	00:02:23	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
  117	PUENTE FERNANDEZ-TRABANCO, ALVARO       	00:02:25	CEIP EUROPA                   	
  118	CASTILLEJO FERNANDEZ, MOISES            	00:02:26	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
  119	CARRION LOPEZ, DANIEL                   	00:02:26	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  120	GUIRADO DOMINGUEZ, VICTOR               	00:02:27	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
  121	RODRIGUEZ DE TORRES, GUILLERMO          	00:02:28	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  122	MORENO PEŅA, LUCAS JOSE                 	00:02:29	CEIP EUROPA                   	
  123	GUTIERREZ PEREZ, HUGO                   	00:02:56	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  124	MORENO ALMAZAN, ENRIQUE                 	00:03:12	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
2016 A              FEMENINO
    1	DELGADO SAYAGO, JULIA                   	00:01:12	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
    2	ALVAREZ ALBA, MARTINA                   	00:01:16	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
    3	ORTA GARCIA, MARIA                      	00:01:18	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
    4	PRADO LLAMAS, LAILA                     	00:01:21	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
    5	MIRANDA KRUPNOVA, LIVIA                 	00:01:25	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
    6	LOLA PADILLA REINA                      	00:01:27	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
    7	CELIA FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ                	00:01:27	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
    8	MANZANO FERNANDEZ, DANIELLA             	00:01:28	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
    9	PRIETO SANCHEZ, ROCIO                   	00:01:29	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   10	CARMONA MUŅOZ DANIELA                   	00:01:30	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   11	IBRAHIM ORTEGA, MARIA SOLEDAD           	00:01:31	CERVANTES                     	
   12	PEREZ CLARO, ELENA                      	00:01:32	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   13	PEDRERO MARTIN, CARMEN                  	00:01:32	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   14	CABALLERO MATEO, ANA                    	00:01:33	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   15	RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ, MARTA                	00:01:35	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   16	CELESTE MORENO BAZARRA                  	00:01:35	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   17	EMMA VIGUERA GOMEZ                      	00:01:35	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   18	GAONA DIAZ, VALERIA                     	00:01:37	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   19	DAVISON GARIJO, CHLOE                   	00:01:38	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   20	ORTA GARCIA, ALEJANDRA                  	00:01:38	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   21	CASTRO PARRALES, JULIETTA               	00:01:39	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   22	DUARTE SILVERA, CAMILA                  	00:01:40	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   23	MARTIN SAMPEDRO, CECILIA                	00:01:40	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   24	CASTRO BLANCAR ROCIO                    	00:01:40	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   25	BENITO DELGADO, VIOLETA                 	00:01:41	CERVANTES                     	
   26	MELERO JIMENEZ, JULIA                   	00:01:41	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   27	ARQUELLADA LOPEZ, JULIA                 	00:01:42	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   28	GARCIA CORREA, JULIA                    	00:01:43	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   29	LOZANO LORENZO, ANA                     	00:01:43	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   30	QUINTERO CARABIAS, LAURA                	00:01:44	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   31	ARCE RICARDO, AINHOA DEL CARMEN         	00:01:44	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   32	VALLE GARCIA, TRIANA                    	00:01:45	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   33	GARCIA MARTIN, ALBA                     	00:01:45	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   34	BUDIŅO CABALLERO, ADELA                 	00:01:46	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   35	KAREN RAMIREZ MEJIAS                    	00:01:47	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   36	MARTINEZ BERMUDEZ, HELENA               	00:01:48	CERVANTES                     	
   37	GALERA SERRANO, JULIA                   	00:01:49	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
   38	CIVERA ROMERO, MACARENA                 	00:01:49	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
   39	JIMENEZ GUINOT, SONIA                   	00:01:49	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   40	FERNANDEZ MONTERIOR, ADA                	00:01:50	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   41	MUŅOZ GARCIA, MARTINA                   	00:01:51	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   42	ROSERO OSPINA ANNETTE C                 	00:01:51	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   43	REYES ROMAN, ALBA                       	00:01:51	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   44	BLANCO DORADO, MARIELA                  	00:01:52	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   45	PARRA GARCIA, MARTINA                   	00:01:52	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   46	LEYRE PORTERO MARTINEZ                  	00:01:52	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   47	SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, LOLA                  	00:01:53	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   48	LOPEZ MARTIN, LUNA                      	00:01:53	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   49	ROMAN PAEZ, LUCIA                       	00:01:54	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   50	LOLA LOPEZ RUBIO                        	00:01:54	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   51	DIAZ ROMERO, NAREIMI                    	00:01:55	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   52	SAA BARBERO CLAUDIA                     	00:01:55	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   53	JIMENEZ CIRA, ROCIO                     	00:01:55	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   54	SARA PERNIA DELGADO                     	00:01:56	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   55	PAEZ GARCIA, ANAIS                      	00:01:56	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   56	MARTINA LOPEZ RUIZ                      	00:01:57	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   57	CARLA LOPEZ ALPRESA                     	00:01:57	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   58	VERA ROMAN, LEIRE                       	00:01:58	CERVANTES                     	
   59	MONTORO CORRAL, JULIA                   	00:01:58	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   60	MARIA MARTINEZ MARQUEZ                  	00:01:59	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   61	SOLIS CIFUENTES, ALEJANDRA              	00:01:59	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   62	MIRANDA SANCHEZ DIAZ                    	00:01:59	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   63	LITCHFIELD PAVON, VANILLE ROSE          	00:01:59	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   64	CARDONA FUENTES CARMEN                  	00:02:00	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   65	GOMEZ ROSER, CLOE                       	00:02:00	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   66	NARANJO PLAZA, CLAUDIA                  	00:02:00	CERVANTES                     	
   67	LARIOS LOPEZ, OLYMPIA                   	00:02:01	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
   68	DEL CASTILLO GARRIDO, MARIA             	00:02:01	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   69	BRIZ GONZALEZ, SARAH                    	00:02:01	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   70	NIEVA SANTOS, MARTA                     	00:02:01	CERVANTES                     	
   71	ANDREA CALVO PEREZ                      	00:02:02	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   72	SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, SANDRA MARIA           	00:02:02	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   73	GALVEZ GONZALEZ, MANUELA                	00:02:03	CERVANTES                     	
   74	SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ALICIA INES            	00:02:03	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   75	ARANA PEREZ, MARIA                      	00:02:04	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   76	CASTRO MARIN VALENTINA                  	00:02:04	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   77	SANCHEZ RUIZ, LOLA                      	00:02:05	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   78	MARMOL COTAN, JOSEFA                    	00:02:05	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   79	TORREGROZA RUIZ, VALENTINA              	00:02:05	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   80	PARRADO ROSALES, CAYETANA               	00:02:06	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
   81	AREAL REY, ALEJANDRA                    	00:02:06	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
   82	FARRAN RUBIO, CARLOTA                   	00:02:06	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   83	RODRIGUEZ ESPEJO, MARTINA               	00:02:07	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   84	GARRIDO DIAZ, DANIELA                   	00:02:07	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
   85	PEREZ PARRILLA, DANIELA                 	00:02:07	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   86	LOPEZ MARTIN, VALENTINA                 	00:02:07	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   87	JIAXN LIN (SOFIA)                       	00:02:08	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   88	GANDULLO CARDENAS,MARIA                 	00:02:08	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   89	CARLOTA FORTE DIAZ                      	00:02:09	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   90	POZO MARTIN, AINARA                     	00:02:09	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
   91	FLORES MAURITO SARA                     	00:02:09	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
   92	CARRASCO PARDO, CARMEN                  	00:02:10	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   93	HORNILLO SANCHEZ, AINHOA                	00:02:10	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
   94	RICO GARRIDO, IRINA                     	00:02:10	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   95	DE DIOS DEL VALLE ANA                   	00:02:11	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   96	FLORES BEATO ROCIO                      	00:02:11	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
   97	LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, DANIELA                	00:02:13	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   98	BARRIO DE LA ROSA, ELVIRA               	00:02:14	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   99	RODRIGUEZ RAMOS ALICIA                  	00:02:14	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  100	NORA BELEŅO GALVIN                      	00:02:15	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  101	RIOS RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRA               	00:02:17	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  102	CAMUŅEZ PALACIOS, VERA                  	00:02:17	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  103	NOGUERA GONZALEZ, AMARA                 	00:02:17	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  104	ESTRELLA TRILLO GARCIA                  	00:02:18	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  105	FARFAN REINADO, VERONICA                	00:02:19	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
  106	ANAHI LEAL TORNAY                       	00:02:20	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  107	ROLDAN GOMEZ, IRINA                     	00:02:20	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  108	DEL VALLE FERNANDEZ, ANDREA             	00:02:21	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  109	CLAUDIA DEL CARMEN GARRUCHO             	00:02:23	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  110	JIMENEZ MONTIEL, ALEJANDRA              	00:02:23	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  111	ANAIS SANCHEZ DIEZ                      	00:02:25	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  112	EL AZIZI FERNANDEZ NAIMA                	00:02:28	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
2016 B              MASCULINO
    1	JAIME DIANEZ, PEPE                      	00:01:09	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
    2	SIATELO SANTOS, MARIO                   	00:01:12	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
    3	GUTIERREZ LOPEZ LEO                     	00:01:13	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
    4	GARCIA JURADO, SERGIO                   	00:01:22	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
    5	ANDRES SUTIL, JAVIER                    	00:01:23	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
    6	PEREZ CAMPOS, HUGO                      	00:01:25	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
    7	CADIZ BARBERO, JUAN MIGUEL              	00:01:25	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
    8	ANDRADE MACIAS, THIAGO                  	00:01:25	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
    9	GUTIERREZ ORTEGA, DANIEL                	00:01:26	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
   10	ELABED PEDRAJAS, SAMUEL                 	00:01:27	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
   11	LOZANO PALOMO, HUGO                     	00:01:27	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   12	RODRIGUEZ VILLARREAL AARON              	00:01:27	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   13	ARTURO DOMINGUEZ SERRANO                	00:01:28	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   14	ACOSTA GALAN, ANTONIO                   	00:01:29	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
   15	CRUZ ORTEGA, OLIVER                     	00:01:29	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   16	CALDERON ALONZO, AUSTIN                 	00:01:30	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   17	RUEDA MELLADO, ALEJANDRO                	00:01:31	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
   18	CORONADO GOMEZ, JAVIER                  	00:01:31	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   19	BUZON SANCHEZ, LUCCA                    	00:01:32	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   20	FERNANDEZ MOLINA, OLIVER                	00:01:33	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   21	JIMENEZ PARODI, MARIO                   	00:01:33	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   22	GARCILASO DE LA VEGA PARRILLO, DANIEL   	00:01:33	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   23	ALVAREZ MARQUEZ, JAYDEN                 	00:01:34	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
   24	AYALA GONZALEZ, JAIME                   	00:01:35	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   25	JIMENEZ BRENES, CAYETANO                	00:01:35	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   26	RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, LEO                 	00:01:36	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   27	SERRANO ACAL, LIONEL                    	00:01:36	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   28	SANABRIA ARIAS, DARIO                   	00:01:37	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
   29	MATEOS LEON, DANIEL                     	00:01:37	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   30	RUIZ ALMAZAN, IVAN                      	00:01:38	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   31	SAMUEL VIDAL, SAMUEL NOSAKHERE          	00:01:39	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   32	DE LOS REYES CALLE, DIEGO               	00:01:39	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   33	MARTIN MEDINA, MIGUEL                   	00:01:40	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   34	ZURITA GARCIA, IVAN                     	00:01:40	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   35	ROJANO PALOMEQUE, MARCO                 	00:01:41	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   36	TORRES RIVAS, MIGUEL                    	00:01:41	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   37	ORTEGA SOBRINO, ALEJANDRO               	00:01:42	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   38	COZAR MORENO, LEO                       	00:01:42	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   39	FLORES GARCIA, ULISES                   	00:01:42	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   40	NAVARRO SIERRA, MANUEL                  	00:01:43	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   41	RODRIGUEZ ROMERO, BRUNO                 	00:01:44	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   42	LARA MARTIN, FERNANDO                   	00:01:45	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   43	MORENO OROZCO, JAVIER                   	00:01:45	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   44	GONZALEZ MERCADO, NIKO                  	00:01:46	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   45	PACHECO AMADO, FRNACISCO                	00:01:46	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   46	CORREA SALDAŅA, JUAN                    	00:01:46	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   47	PEREZ DE CASTRO, UNAI                   	00:01:47	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   48	GUTIERREZ ALONSO, CRISTIAN              	00:01:48	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   49	GATA JIMENEZ, MARCOS                    	00:01:48	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   50	MONTERO TRISTANCHO, ANGEL               	00:01:49	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
   51	FALLA MONTAŅO, JOSE                     	00:01:50	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   52	VILLARRUBIA RECIO, MARIO                	00:01:50	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   53	MIGUEL TEJADA, GONZALO                  	00:01:51	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   54	CAMPAŅA AYALA, DANIEL                   	00:01:51	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   55	CARO ROMERO, AARON                      	00:01:52	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   56	MARTINEZ LARA, PABLO                    	00:01:52	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   57	PLATAS ARIAS, IVAN                      	00:01:52	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   58	GONZALEZ MERCADO, ARIS                  	00:01:53	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   59	CONTRERAS BOSCH, FRANCISCO              	00:01:53	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   60	GARCIA ORTUŅO, ROBERTO                  	00:01:53	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
   61	GARCIA GUTIERREZ, LUIS CARLOS           	00:01:54	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   62	ESPINAR SUAREZ, ELOY                    	00:01:54	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   63	GARCIA RODRIGUES, ISRAEL                	00:01:55	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   64	BRACHI COLMENAREZ, MARCO                	00:01:55	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   65	PEREIRA ROMAN, MARTIN                   	00:01:56	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   66	MARIN GARCIA, CAYETANO                  	00:01:57	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   67	MUŅOZ BERNAL, FERNANDO                  	00:01:57	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   68	BEATERIO PEREZ, HUGO                    	00:01:58	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   69	FERNANDEZ GARCIA, VICTOR                	00:01:58	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   70	JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, AITOR                  	00:01:58	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   71	LOPEZ ROMAN, MANUEL                     	00:01:59	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
   72	MUŅOZ CAMPANARIO, JUAN                  	00:02:00	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   73	MENDOZA REYES, CARLOS                   	00:02:00	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   74	LOBATO TORRES, LUCAS                    	00:02:01	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   75	CASADO BUENO, PABLO                     	00:02:01	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
   76	ISRAEL SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZ                	00:02:02	CEIP GLORIA FUERTES           	
   77	PEREZ BERENGEL, RAUL                    	00:02:02	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   78	OLMEDO PECINO, SERGIO                   	00:02:03	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   79	PRADAS ROMAN, NICOLAS                   	00:02:03	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   80	SILVESTRE VALLE, MIGUEL ANGEL           	00:02:03	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   81	SARI SERRANO, DIYAR                     	00:02:04	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   82	MORENO HUERTAS, ANDRES                  	00:02:05	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   83	ROLDAN GONZALEZ, JOSE AMOR              	00:02:05	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
   84	BARBERO JIMENEZ, MANUEL                 	00:02:05	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
   85	RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, LEO                  	00:02:06	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   86	BARBERO PEREIRA, JAVIER                 	00:02:07	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   87	CALA SANCHEZ, HUGO                      	00:02:07	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   88	RODRIGUEZ PEREA, IZAN                   	00:02:09	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   89	ALFONSO MARTINEZ DE UBAGO, CARLOS       	00:02:09	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   90	MONGE MORENO, BRUNO                     	00:02:10	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   91	GRACIA MARIN, HUGO                      	00:02:10	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   92	MARTINEZ LARA, ADRIAN                   	00:02:10	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   93	LOZADA BLANCO, ALEJANDRO                	00:02:10	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   94	NOLE LORENTE, DAVID                     	00:02:12	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
   95	MORALES, ALEJANDRO                      	00:02:12	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   96	DELGADO HERNANDEZ, JOSE RAMON           	00:02:13	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   97	LUQUE PEŅA, RAMON                       	00:02:14	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
   98	RODRIGO RUS VIDAL                       	00:02:15	CEIP SAN FERNANDO             	
   99	GARCIA RUBIO, DAVID                     	00:02:15	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  100	JOAQUIN ELIAS LOPEZ                     	00:02:16	CEIP SAN FERNANDO             	
  101	MONGE FERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO              	00:02:18	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  102	GOMEZ HIDALGO, GONZALO                  	00:02:18	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  103	GORDILLO VIEJO, MARIO                   	00:02:19	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  104	RODRIGUEZ MELERO, YERAY                 	00:02:20	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  105	RIVAS CADENAS, JADEN                    	00:02:21	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
  106	YERBES ROMAN, JOSE ANTONIO              	00:02:22	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  107	TEJERO ORTEGA FCO JAVIER                	00:02:27	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  108	GOMEZ POLO, MARCO                       	00:03:12	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  109	TEVAR BENITEZ, MATEO                    	00:03:43	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
2016 B              FEMENINO
    1	LABORDA GALLO, EMMA                     	00:01:08	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
    2	VARGAS DEL BOZ, MARTINA                 	00:01:15	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
    3	GARCIA ALONSO, CARLA                    	00:01:20	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
    4	ARQUELLADA JIMENEZ, MARTINA             	00:01:25	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
    5	RUBIO MONTERIOR, CARLA                  	00:01:27	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
    6	CAMPOY MERCHANTE, ANA                   	00:01:31	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
    7	CARRERO JIMENEZ, ISABEL                 	00:01:33	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
    8	ROMAN MARQUEZ, JIMENA                   	00:01:33	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
    9	INFANTE MORENO, GALA                    	00:01:33	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   10	TORRES ANGULO, MARINA ANDREA            	00:01:33	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   11	GRANDE LOPEZ, NOAH                      	00:01:34	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   12	SALGUERO CHACON, LOLA                   	00:01:34	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   13	VERGARA GOMEZ, GUILLERMINA              	00:01:35	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   14	RAYA RODRIGUEZ,JULIA                    	00:01:35	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   15	LOPEZ FRIAS, MANUELA                    	00:01:38	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   16	ROJAS DELGADO , NADIA                   	00:01:38	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   17	GONZALEZ CRISTOBAL, ESPERANZA           	00:01:39	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   18	SANZ BRAVO, LOLA                        	00:01:39	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   19	GARCIA CORDERO, TRIANA                  	00:01:39	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   20	LETT RIVAS, DANYA                       	00:01:40	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   21	GUERRERO CAŅETE, PASTORA                	00:01:40	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   22	RAMOS NOGUERA, PAOLA                    	00:01:41	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   23	BARON NAVARRO, VEGA                     	00:01:41	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   24	TOSCANO ALVAREZ-DARDET, IRENE           	00:01:42	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   25	CANO MORENO, SARA                       	00:01:42	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   26	TORRES MEGOLLA, NOA                     	00:01:43	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   27	OUMESSAOUDI RACHIDI, MARYAM             	00:01:44	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   28	PUERTO POZO, AZAHARA                    	00:01:44	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   29	ROMERO VALLECILLO, OLIVIA               	00:01:44	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   30	PAREJO DE DIOS, CARLA                   	00:01:44	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   31	SUAREZ SILLERO, DANIELA                 	00:01:45	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   32	VERA BARBERO, ANA                       	00:01:45	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   33	LOBATO PARTAL, JULIA                    	00:01:46	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   34	CADIZ DIAZ, ANAIS                       	00:01:46	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   35	MORENO POSADAS, MARIA                   	00:01:46	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   36	GAVILAN ROSENDO, SARA                   	00:01:47	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   37	SANZ FERNANDEZ, VALERIA                 	00:01:47	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   38	SILVA FERNANDEZ, CARMEN                 	00:01:48	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   39	GRUESO GARCIA, MARTINA                  	00:01:49	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
   40	JULIA ALES HUERTAS                      	00:01:49	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
   41	JORDAN MATEOS, BLANCA                   	00:01:49	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   42	CARRETERO BELMONTE, MARTA               	00:01:49	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   43	LEON CARMONA, CARLA                     	00:01:50	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   44	GARCIA SALAS, MARTA                     	00:01:50	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   45	ROMERO ROMERA, MARIA GUADALUPE          	00:01:51	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   46	MARTIN RUIZ, IRENE                      	00:01:52	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   47	GALLARDO BERNAL, SOFIA                  	00:01:52	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   48	ALIAS CARRERO, PAULA                    	00:01:52	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   49	VARGAS BRAVO, ROCIO                     	00:01:53	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   50	BARRERA CLEARY LUNA                     	00:01:53	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   51	RODRIGUEZ PLAZA, BLANCA                 	00:01:54	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   52	FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, ALICIA               	00:01:54	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   53	MONGE SANCHEZ, CARMEN                   	00:01:54	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   54	CORTES ROMAN, JIMENA                    	00:01:55	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   55	PEREZ RUIZ, ANA ROCIO                   	00:01:55	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   56	AROA TERRERO MEJIAS                     	00:01:56	CEIP SAN FERNANDO             	
   57	GOMEZ VALDES, LUCIA                     	00:01:56	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   58	RUBIO NUŅEZ, NICOL                      	00:01:56	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
   59	SANCHEZ SOTO, ALBA                      	00:01:56	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
   60	RICARDO MARQUEZ, NAIRA                  	00:01:57	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   61	NAVARRO BERNAL, CLAUDIA                 	00:01:58	CEIP LUIS CERNUDA             	
   62	FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, ELSA                 	00:01:58	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   63	ADRIAN IGLESIAS, MARTA                  	00:02:00	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   64	PEREA ESPARRAGOSO, ALEJANDRA            	00:02:00	CEIP LUIS CERNUDA             	
   65	ROMERO CASTRO, LUZ                      	00:02:00	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   66	RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MANUELA                 	00:02:01	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   67	HIDALGO VALERA, VALENTINA               	00:02:01	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   68	SOSA LEON, NAIARA                       	00:02:02	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   69	GUTIERREZ GOMEZ, MICAELA                	00:02:03	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
   70	SANCHEZ VELA, EMMA                      	00:02:03	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   71	PERSONAL ROMAN, ANA                     	00:02:04	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   72	GANDULLO ALCOCER, CARMEN                	00:02:04	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   73	CARMONA PARRADO, LEIRE                  	00:02:05	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   74	ROMAN GARCIA, LUCIA                     	00:02:07	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   75	MOLINA SERRANO, JIMENA                  	00:02:07	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   76	SUAREZ ORTEGA, MYRIAM                   	00:02:07	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   77	VALVERDE LAMAS, ALESSIA                 	00:02:08	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   78	PAVON VEGA, CARLA                       	00:02:08	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   79	PONTIVEROS GOMEZ, EMMA                  	00:02:08	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
   80	RUIZ CUBERO, LOLA                       	00:02:09	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   81	ALMAZAN PINTO, ADRIANA                  	00:02:09	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   82	TINOCO MEDINA, ELENA                    	00:02:10	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   83	GHALI MAHFOUD, FATIMA                   	00:02:10	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
   84	ROMERO MARQUEZ, LYDIA                   	00:02:10	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   85	JIMENEZ ANGULO, MANUELA                 	00:02:11	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
   86	MARTIN AGUILAR, NAGORE                  	00:02:11	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   87	ALBARRAN GARCIA, GISELA                 	00:02:11	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   88	DIAZ MARTIN, ABRIL                      	00:02:12	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   89	NUŅEZ PAREJO, CARLA                     	00:02:12	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
   90	REBOLLO GOMEZ, LOLA                     	00:02:13	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   91	MORALES MARIN, ALICIA                   	00:02:13	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   92	MENG ESTEPA, LAURA                      	00:02:14	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
   93	CARMONA BUSTOS, ESPERANZA               	00:02:14	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   94	ZAYAS GOMEZ, ARIADNA                    	00:02:16	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   95	MADUEŅO SOLIS, MARTINA                  	00:02:17	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   96	MUŅOZ MORENO, AINHOA                    	00:02:17	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   97	BARBERO GARCIA, MARINA                  	00:02:19	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   98	LOBO LOPEZ, MARIA                       	00:02:20	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
2015 A              MASCULINO
    1	MANZANO FERNANDEZ, DYLAN                	00:01:58	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
    2	GARCIA FERNANDEZ, LEO                   	00:02:03	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
    3	MARQUEZ BARBERO, LEO                    	00:02:08	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
    4	ALBERTO MATEOS PARIAS                   	00:02:10	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
    5	MARTIN MATEOS PARIAS                    	00:02:11	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
    6	FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ, HUGO               	00:02:15	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
    7	SAUL GALLEGO SERRANO                    	00:02:16	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
    8	CRESPO FLORES, HUGO                     	00:02:17	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
    9	HIDALGO GARCIA, RODRIGO                 	00:02:17	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   10	SOTOMAYOR GARCIA, MARCOS                	00:02:18	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   11	CAMPO RIVERA, MILLAN HPLLIPE            	00:02:19	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   12	ALEJANDRO SILVA BIOLIK                  	00:02:19	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   13	DE VEGA CERVANTES, JAVIER               	00:02:19	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   14	GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO                 	00:02:20	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   15	LOPEZ SANCHEZ, SAUL                     	00:02:21	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   16	ROMERO GOMEZ, ALEJANDRO                 	00:02:22	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   17	OLIVER EGEA MAURI                       	00:02:22	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   18	DURAN BEATO, ALVARO                     	00:02:23	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   19	BUSTO LIGERO, ANTONIO                   	00:02:24	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   20	FRANCISCO OŅATE GORDILLO                	00:02:24	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   21	LUQUE GOMEZ, DAVID                      	00:02:24	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   22	QUIVEU MATEO, LUCAS                     	00:02:25	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
   23	LOPEZ CORNEJO, MATEO                    	00:02:26	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   24	GUTIERREZ GARCIA, ALVARO                	00:02:27	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   25	DIAZ RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO                 	00:02:28	CERVANTES                     	
   26	FERNANDO DIAZ LOPEZ                     	00:02:28	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
   27	PEREZ SOTO, RUBEN                       	00:02:28	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   28	MARTIN CARMONA, MARIO                   	00:02:30	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   29	DAVID BORRALLO LOPEZ                    	00:02:30	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   30	MARTIN PEREA GATON                      	00:02:30	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   31	GOMEZ REVILLA, ELOY                     	00:02:31	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   32	OLIVERA RIVAS, ATILA                    	00:02:32	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   33	DELGADO DIAZ, DAMIAN                    	00:02:33	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   34	CANO JARA, ALVARO                       	00:02:34	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   35	DE LA LOZA VAZQUEZ, ANGEL               	00:02:35	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
   36	SORIANO MORENO, ADRIAN                  	00:02:35	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   37	ABRAHAM VALENTIN RODRIGUEZ              	00:02:36	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   38	MACARRO CASTILLO, VICTOR                	00:02:37	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
   39	SERGIO BARRAGAN GRAJERA                 	00:02:37	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   40	ADRIAN HURTADO BAUTISTA                 	00:02:38	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   41	DAVID VELASCO LOPEZ                     	00:02:40	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   42	ENZO RECHE BRITO                        	00:02:41	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   43	COUSINOU TOSCANO, MIKEL                 	00:02:41	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   44	POZAS CABEZUELO, JESUS                  	00:02:42	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   45	HERNANDEZ GARCIA, OTO                   	00:02:43	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   46	MARCO GARCIA CIUDAD                     	00:02:43	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   47	LOPEZ MUŅOZ, ALEJANDRO                  	00:02:43	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   48	FALLA BRITO, ELOY                       	00:02:44	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   49	MARIN GARCIA, NOAH                      	00:02:44	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   50	MARTIN MEJIAS CARPIO                    	00:02:44	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   51	JARED RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ                   	00:02:45	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   52	LUQUE CHAMBILLA, LUCIANO MANUEL         	00:02:47	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   53	GARCIA REYES, JUAN CARLOS               	00:02:48	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   54	GONZALEZ ACOSTA, ANTONIO                	00:02:48	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   55	CARRERA CANO, MARTIN                    	00:02:48	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   56	VERGARA JIMENEZ, JUAN                   	00:02:48	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   57	MANUEL REBOLO PUERTO                    	00:02:49	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   58	CABALLERO VACA, DANIEL                  	00:02:49	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   59	MURCIA GARCIA, ADRIAN                   	00:02:50	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   60	MATEOS RODRIGUEZ, ASIER                 	00:02:50	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   61	ARQUELLADA ALVARO, AIMAR                	00:02:50	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   62	MORAL VALDES, RAFAEL                    	00:02:51	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   63	RAMOS GUTIERREZ, PEDRO                  	00:02:51	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   64	GARCIA LAINEZ, OLIVER                   	00:02:52	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   65	JIMENEZ GARCIA, ALVARO                  	00:02:53	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   66	PEDRO GARCIA GALVAN                     	00:02:53	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   67	NAVAS RIVAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER           	00:02:53	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
   68	NUŅEZ VILCHES, LUCAS                    	00:02:54	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   69	FLORES COTO, GONZALO                    	00:02:54	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   70	MOLERO VELASCO, CURRO                   	00:02:55	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   71	LEON BARRIOS, OLIVER                    	00:02:55	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   72	IZAN ROMERO RODRIGUEZ                   	00:02:55	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   73	MORALES ROMERO, CARLOS                  	00:02:56	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   74	RIVERO DE LA ROSA, SERGIO               	00:02:57	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   75	DIAZ DIAZ, JOSE MANUEL                  	00:02:57	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   76	PARRALES HUETE, HUGO ALEJANDRO          	00:02:57	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   77	JIMENEZ ALMAZAN, ANGEL                  	00:02:58	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
   78	CABRERA ALCANTARA, GERAR FRANCISCO      	00:02:58	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   79	VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, BASILIO ANTONIO      	00:02:59	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   80	CANELA GONZALEZ, NIKOLA                 	00:02:59	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   81	DANIEL VELA CADENA                      	00:03:00	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   82	CABALLERO GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO           	00:03:00	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   83	ALVARO RODRIGUEZ NIETO                  	00:03:00	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   84	DARIO GRACIA MORALES                    	00:03:01	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   85	PAREDES FORNET, MARCO                   	00:03:02	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   86	ARMENTA LOPEZ, RUBEN                    	00:03:03	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   87	BURILLO LOPEZ, MARIO                    	00:03:03	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   88	MORATO TORRES, IZAN                     	00:03:04	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
   89	RODRIGUEZ GARRIDO, ADRIAN               	00:03:04	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
   90	GOMEZ VACA, EDUARDO                     	00:03:05	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   91	JUAN JESUS MEMBRILLA VIEJO              	00:03:05	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   92	LLAMASARES RUBIO, ADONAY                	00:03:06	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   93	MARCELO RODRIGUEZ GANDULLO              	00:03:06	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   94	RODRIGUEZ DURAN, ADRIAN                 	00:03:06	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   95	MUŅOZ FERNANDEZ, OSCAR                  	00:03:07	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   96	ORTEGA JIMENEZ, VICTOR                  	00:03:07	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   97	SANCHEZ ORTEGA, OLIVER                  	00:03:08	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   98	HEREDIA CADIZ MANUEL                    	00:03:08	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
   99	ESTEBAN SERRANO, MANUEL                 	00:03:09	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  100	ALCOCER SALGUERO, AARON                 	00:03:09	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
  101	PEREA MIRANDA, IVAN                     	00:03:09	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  102	CARBALLO ARTIAGA, JAVIER                	00:03:09	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  103	LEO SUAREZ CUESTA                       	00:03:11	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  104	FERNANDEZ CADIZ MANUEL                  	00:03:11	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
  105	DAVIL MUŅOZ RAMOS                       	00:03:11	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  106	DANIEL GOMEZ GORDILLO                   	00:03:12	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  107	OLIVER LOPEZ MARTIN                     	00:03:12	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  108	GONZALO MUŅOZ RAMOS                     	00:03:12	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  109	MARTIN FERNANDEZ, SILVIO                	00:03:13	CEIP EUROPA                   	
  110	SERRANO CRUZ, DIEGO                     	00:03:13	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  111	MIGUEL PIETTE CEBALLOS                  	00:03:14	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  112	RUEDA GUIJARRO, NACHO                   	00:03:15	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  113	AGUILERA PEREZ JOSE                     	00:03:15	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
  114	ASIER RUIZ GONZALEZ                     	00:03:16	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  115	ARIAS GABELLA, JORGE                    	00:03:16	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
  116	SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANGEL GABRIEL          	00:03:17	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
  117	VAZQUEZ RUIZ, JUAN                      	00:03:17	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
  118	CARRASCO COZAR, MANUEL                  	00:03:18	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  119	MONGE CARMONA, ALEJANDRO                	00:03:18	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
  120	FERNANDEZ RUIZ, FRANCISCO JESUS         	00:03:18	CERVANTES                     	
  121	FERNANDO GONZALEZ CARRASCO              	00:03:20	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  122	GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, HUGO                	00:03:20	CERVANTES                     	
  123	SOSA GARCIA, MATEO                      	00:03:22	CEIP EUROPA                   	
  124	MARTINEZ CEBRIAN, MARCO ANTONIO         	00:03:23	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  125	EMMANUEL CARMONA JUSTIZ                 	00:03:23	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  126	LEO RIVAS, ADRIAN                       	00:03:25	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  127	FERNANDEZ VERA, DARIO                   	00:03:28	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  128	VEGA CRUZ, JAVIER                       	00:03:28	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  129	ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ FALCON                	00:03:28	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  130	BARBERO HEREDIA, MILAN                  	00:03:29	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
  131	KEMUEL STEIN ARANDA                     	00:03:31	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  132	VELASCO CAMPON, HUGO                    	00:03:33	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  133	DE RUZ CARRETERO, RICARDO               	00:03:35	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  134	NASIH, RAYAN                            	00:03:38	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  135	PEREZ CARRERA, ALVARO                   	00:03:50	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
2015 A              FEMENINO
    1	CASTRO VEGA, HELENA                     	00:02:09	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
    2	GALLEGO RESTITUTO, SOFIA                	00:02:11	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
    3	GALLEGO PEREZ, LUCIA                    	00:02:13	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
    4	DIEGUEZ ALONSO, BLANCA                  	00:02:17	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
    5	GARCIA FERNANDEZ, OLAYA                 	00:02:20	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
    6	VICTORIA MONROVE UTRILLA                	00:02:22	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
    7	NOELIA RIVAS MEDINA                     	00:02:26	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
    8	GOMEZ MONTILLA, LUCIA                   	00:02:27	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
    9	SALVATIERRA RUGER, ISABELLA             	00:02:27	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   10	GARCIA MOLINA, CARLOTA                  	00:02:27	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   11	GARCIA PEREA, VALENTINA                 	00:02:29	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   12	GOMEZ CASTILLO, LOLA                    	00:02:30	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   13	JESUS RODRIGUEZ, ELENA                  	00:02:30	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   14	SABINA CASTILLO                         	00:02:32	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   15	ROMERO VERGARA, INES DE VALME           	00:02:32	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   16	COBOS MANRIQUE, ESTELA                  	00:02:33	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   17	FRANCO ROMERO, CORAL                    	00:02:34	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   18	VALME PONCE DIAZ                        	00:02:34	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   19	JULIETA MEDINA ROMEO                    	00:02:36	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   20	RODRIGUEZ GAVILAN, AMANDA               	00:02:36	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
   21	EMMA GALVAN GARRIDO                     	00:02:37	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   22	PAZMIŅO RODRIGUEZ, CLAUDIA              	00:02:37	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
   23	PLAZUELO JIMENEZ, VALERIA               	00:02:38	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   24	LAVADO GOMEZ, JULIA                     	00:02:38	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   25	OLIVIA GONZALEZ GOMEZ                   	00:02:38	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   26	PARRA ALCOCER, MARTINA                  	00:02:39	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   27	MARIA RODRIGUEZ CRISTELLY               	00:02:39	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   28	RODRIGUEZ GAVILAN, EMMA                 	00:02:40	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
   29	ROMAN SERNA, TERESA                     	00:02:40	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   30	FERNANDEZ SAMPEDRO, CRISTINA            	00:02:41	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   31	MARTIN DONATIELLO, ALESSIA              	00:02:41	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   32	GARRIDO FABIAN, LUCIA                   	00:02:41	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   33	GUIJARRO LOPEZ, ANIA                    	00:02:43	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   34	AINARA GOMEZ PEREZ                      	00:02:43	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   35	URBANO VICENTE, JIMENA                  	00:02:43	CERVANTES                     	
   36	ANA ALBARRAN ABADES                     	00:02:44	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   37	LEAL PEREZ, ZOHE NICOLE                 	00:02:45	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
   38	BARBERO LAY, ARWEN                      	00:02:45	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
   39	ROMERO CRUZ, LUCIA                      	00:02:46	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
   40	MEJIAS ALMAZAN, MARIA                   	00:02:46	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   41	VALENIINA GONZALEZ GOMEZ                	00:02:47	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   42	GALLEGO RESTITUTO, VALENTINA            	00:02:47	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   43	ANGERIZ LOPEZ, ALEGRIA                  	00:02:48	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   44	TORRES RODRIGUEZ, LUCIA                 	00:02:48	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   45	MORENO TRUJILLO, ANGELA                 	00:02:48	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   46	GONZALEZ TABORDA, DANIELA               	00:02:49	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   47	MARTIN VILLARREAL, TERESA MARIA         	00:02:49	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   48	MARIA SERENA SALVADOR MARQUEZ           	00:02:50	CERVANTES                     	
   49	GARCIA BENITEZ, SARA                    	00:02:50	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   50	ABRIL CADENA CASTILLO                   	00:02:51	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   51	CECILIA MARTIN, ALEJANDRA               	00:02:51	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   52	PEREZ ESMERADO, MARINA                  	00:02:51	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   53	MORA MARCHENA, SOFIA                    	00:02:52	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
   54	NARANJO SORIANO, SOFIA                  	00:02:52	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   55	CALZADA GUERRERO, CARLA                 	00:02:53	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   56	MELENDEZ CRUZ, MARIA                    	00:02:53	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   57	GALLEGO RAIMUNDO, RAQUEL                	00:02:53	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
   58	GONZALEZ GAMEZ, ALEJANDRA               	00:02:54	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   59	AITANA TOLEDO PALACIOS                  	00:02:54	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   60	SERRANO DOMINGUEZ, MANUELA              	00:02:54	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   61	HELENA GONZALEZ LORA                    	00:02:55	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   62	BERNAL ARJONA, ZELINDA                  	00:02:56	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   63	ROMERO JIMENEZ, ELENA                   	00:02:56	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   64	PARRA RIVERA, CARMEN                    	00:02:57	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   65	ATIENZA CASAMAYOR, LUCIA                	00:02:57	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   66	GUERRA SHCHERBA, MARINA                 	00:02:57	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   67	MARTINEZ PACHON, AITANA                 	00:02:58	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   68	PALMES LOPEZ, ANAIS                     	00:02:58	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
   69	GARCIA MORENO, VALERIA                  	00:02:59	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   70	GARCIA BARRERA, MARTINA                 	00:03:00	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   71	DOMINGUEZ BELLIDO, CARMEN               	00:03:00	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   72	LOBATO RIVERO, CANDELA                  	00:03:00	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   73	DIAZ DEL POZO, AFRICA                   	00:03:00	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
   74	MARTIN FERNANDEZ, PEPA                  	00:03:01	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   75	PAREDES FORNET, NOA                     	00:03:01	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   76	RIOS CARMONA, SARA                      	00:03:01	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
   77	ELISA LOPEZ RASTROLLO                   	00:03:02	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   78	GRANADOS GONZALEZ, OLIVIA               	00:03:02	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   79	CRUZ KOROTKA, ALEXANDRA                 	00:03:02	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   80	CABRERA PEDRERA, MARIA                  	00:03:03	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   81	CASTILLO SANCHEZ, VALERIA               	00:03:03	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   82	BELLO ROMAN, ADRIANA                    	00:03:03	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   83	NUŅEZ DA COSTA, LIBERTAD                	00:03:04	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   84	RIVAS COTAN, MARIA                      	00:03:04	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   85	RUIZ PACHON, NOA                        	00:03:05	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
   86	LOLA GARCIA GALVAN                      	00:03:05	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   87	CANO GONZALEZ, AZAHARA                  	00:03:05	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   88	DOMINGUEZ CAMPOS ANA MARIA              	00:03:06	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
   89	CUETO RAMOS, HELENA                     	00:03:06	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   90	RODRIGUEZ LEON, NATALIA                 	00:03:06	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
   91	RAMOS CANSINO, VALERIA                  	00:03:06	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   92	MONTES MORENO, PAULA                    	00:03:07	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   93	LOPEZ SANCHEZ, ANGELA                   	00:03:07	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   94	FABIOLA LOPEZ JIMENEZ                   	00:03:08	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   95	ROBLES PACHON, VALENTINA                	00:03:08	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   96	PALOMO JIMENEZ, ALMA                    	00:03:09	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
   97	MATEOS RODRIGUEZ, LEIRE                 	00:03:10	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   98	LAVADO GOMEZ, LAURA MARIA               	00:03:10	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   99	PACHECO RIVAS, VEGA                     	00:03:10	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  100	GONZALEZ MARTIN, JULIA                  	00:03:11	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  101	MONTES BARRENO, ALEJANDRA               	00:03:11	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  102	GARCIA GARCIA, NAZARET                  	00:03:11	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  103	FERNANDEZ ALILLO, INGRID                	00:03:12	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
  104	ALBA PERNIA DELGADO                     	00:03:13	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  105	MONGE TRENADO, VIVIENNE                 	00:03:13	CERVANTES                     	
  106	SANTAMARIA PINEDA, ALICIA               	00:03:15	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  107	MARTINEZ VACA GERTRUDIS                 	00:03:18	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
  108	LOBATO CLEMENTE, CLOE                   	00:03:18	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  109	PEREZ VICARIO, ALEJANDRA                	00:03:20	CEIP EUROPA                   	
  110	POZAS CABEZUELO, VALME                  	00:03:22	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
  111	HEREDIA ACOSTA TAMARA                   	00:03:23	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
  112	CORPAS MUŅOZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN          	00:03:23	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  113	ARINCON MEDINILLA, YISELA               	00:03:24	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  114	FLORES MAURITO ERICA                    	00:03:25	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
  115	JIMENEZ GOMEZ, AINARA                   	00:03:26	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  116	MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, ESTRELLA              	00:03:26	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  117	GARCIA LAINEZ, ANA                      	00:03:28	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  118	MARTINEZ RUIZ, ABRIL                    	00:03:29	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
  119	IRENE RUIZ ALCOCER                      	00:03:31	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  120	GARCIA SACIE, VICTORIA                  	00:03:32	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  121	MUŅOZ MUŅOZ, ANGELA                     	00:03:32	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  122	PALMA REBOLLO, CLAUDIA                  	00:03:33	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  123	LOPEZ LUCERO, IRENE                     	00:03:35	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
  124	DANIELA SANCHEZ RUEDA                   	00:03:37	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  125	ROMERO GONZALEZ, ANDALUCIA              	00:03:40	CEIP EUROPA                   	
  126	JIMENEZ COTAN, ESTRELLA                 	00:03:42	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
  127	VERA TRAMBLET MORALES                   	00:03:45	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  128	RAMOS VILLEGAS, NAHIARA                 	00:03:51	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
2015 B              MASCULINO
    1	DEL RIO REDONDO, DAVID                  	00:01:50	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
    2	MADERA, DARIO                           	00:01:55	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
    3	CARRERO JIMENEZ, PABLO                  	00:02:04	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
    4	MORALES BOZA, MARIO                     	00:02:06	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
    5	IBAŅEZ PEREZ, HUGO                      	00:02:08	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
    6	LEO MARQUEZ GOMEZ                       	00:02:09	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
    7	ALCOCER PAREJO, MARCOS                  	00:02:10	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
    8	MARIN LUNA, MARCOS                      	00:02:10	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
    9	GUASCH ZAMBRANA, DIEGO                  	00:02:12	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
   10	LOPEZ PEREZ MATEO                       	00:02:12	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
   11	RAMOS SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO                	00:02:13	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   12	ROMO AMEAL, GONZALO                     	00:02:13	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   13	MARTIN BERMUDEZ, ALEJANDRO              	00:02:14	RAMON CARANDE                 	
   14	LOPEZ JIMENEZ, MARCOS                   	00:02:14	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   15	PORTELA SUAREZ, MATEO                   	00:02:16	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   16	ABADIA MARTIN, GONZALO                  	00:02:18	LA COMPASION                  	
   17	CARICOL GARCIA, SAUL                    	00:02:18	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
   18	PEREZ LIGERO, HUGO                      	00:02:19	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   19	MANZANO LUQUE, AARON                    	00:02:19	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   20	GUZMAN AVILA, ELIO                      	00:02:20	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
   21	GANDULLO SEDEŅO, LUCAS                  	00:02:20	LA COMPASION                  	
   22	SANCHEZ, IGNACIO                        	00:02:21	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
   23	JUAN MUŅOZ TENORIO                      	00:02:21	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   24	DOMINGUEZ, DIEGO                        	00:02:22	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   25	BOUAMEUR, ABDERRAHMAN                   	00:02:23	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
   26	ANTON, DAVID                            	00:02:24	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   27	SALAS GENIZ, RAFAEL                     	00:02:24	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   28	CASTRO SANTIAGO, JAVIER                 	00:02:25	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
   29	AGUILERA MUŅOZ ,OLIVER                  	00:02:25	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   30	ADORNA HUERTA, MARCO                    	00:02:26	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
   31	ANTEQUERA CARICIOLO, GUILLERMO          	00:02:27	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
   32	TIAGO CABALLERO DIAZ                    	00:02:28	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   33	FUENTES SERRANO HUGO                    	00:02:29	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
   34	DOMINGUEZ AREAL, DAMIAN                 	00:02:29	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   35	GALLEGO LOPEZ, ADRIAN                   	00:02:29	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   36	GRIMALDI PALMA, JAVIER                  	00:02:30	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   37	CUELI PULIDO DAVID                      	00:02:31	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
   38	SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, DAVID                  	00:02:31	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
   39	GARRIDO LOSILLA, FABIAN                 	00:02:31	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
   40	BOUAMEUR, EL MEHDI                      	00:02:32	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
   41	VISUERTE GANDUL, ADRIAN                 	00:02:32	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   42	PEREZ GALVEZ, SILVIO                    	00:02:32	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
   43	REY JIMENEZ, NICOLAS                    	00:02:33	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   44	BARBERO MORENO, RUBEN                   	00:02:34	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   45	ALVAREZ CADENAS, MIGUEL                 	00:02:34	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   46	CATAŅO LEON, ALBERTO                    	00:02:34	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
   47	GRIMALDI PALMA, ALEJANDRO               	00:02:35	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   48	RAMOS CARRION, ENZO                     	00:02:35	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   49	CASELLAS RUIZ, JUAN MANUEL              	00:02:37	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   50	LOPEZ GILLENA, LEOPOLDO                 	00:02:37	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   51	MAURI FERIA, DANIEL                     	00:02:37	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
   52	URBANEJA MENDEZ,LUCAS                   	00:02:37	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   53	SANCHEZ SUAREZ, JESUS                   	00:02:39	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   54	HIERRO GARRON, MOISES                   	00:02:39	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   55	BAREA SANCHEZ, JULIAN                   	00:02:39	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   56	VARGAS POZO, ANGEL                      	00:02:40	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
   57	JIMENEZ MALLEN, ALVARO                  	00:02:40	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   58	CARRANZA CATAŅO, LEO                    	00:02:41	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   59	RODRIGUEZ MORALES, RUBEN                	00:02:41	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
   60	MONTILLA GARCIA,LUCAS                   	00:02:42	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   61	FORERO ARCOS, ALESSANDRO                	00:02:42	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   62	MONTAŅO ACOSTA, FEDERICO                	00:02:42	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   63	GRACIA SANABRIA, DAVID                  	00:02:42	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   64	DOS SANTOS RUBIO, LUIS MANUEL           	00:02:43	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
   65	RUIZ GOMEZ, LIONEL                      	00:02:43	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   66	FERNANDEZ GARCIA, CRISTIAN              	00:02:44	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   67	GUERRA SALGUERO, JAIRO                  	00:02:44	CEIP SAN FERNANDO             	
   68	ARROYO FERNANDEZ, ALONSO                	00:02:44	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
   69	FLORES HEREDIA, MIGUEL                  	00:02:45	CEIP ORIPPO                   	
   70	JIMENEZ SANTOS, LUCA                    	00:02:45	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
   71	RIVAS ESCALERA, ANGEL                   	00:02:46	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
   72	ANTONIO CAMPOS FUENTES                  	00:02:46	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   73	JOSE MIGUEL CARO                        	00:02:47	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   74	FUENTES GARCIA, CHRISTIAN               	00:02:47	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   75	LOPEZ CAMPOS, ENRIQUE                   	00:02:47	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
   76	CUBERO GARCIA, MARTIN                   	00:02:48	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
   77	SANTIAGO MARTOS VEGAZO.                 	00:02:48	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
   78	DIOSDADO MARTIN, NICOLAS                	00:02:49	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   79	GARCIA, PABLO                           	00:02:49	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   80	CACHEIRO GARCIA, OLIVER                 	00:02:49	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   81	NUŅEZ VERDUGO, DAVID                    	00:02:50	LA COMPASION                  	
   82	SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALFREDO              	00:02:50	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
   83	MEJORADA GARCIA, LEO                    	00:02:50	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   84	PEREZ GONZALEZ, FERNANDO                	00:02:50	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
   85	SALINAS CORDOBA, ALVARO                 	00:02:51	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
   86	DURAN SANTOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER          	00:02:51	LA COMPASION                  	
   87	BERMUDO, ROMEO                          	00:02:52	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   88	SUAREZ ROLDAN, JOAQUIN                  	00:02:52	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   89	SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO                      	00:02:52	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
   90	JIMENEZ LEON, DAVID                     	00:02:53	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
   91	CARDENAS PEREA, UNAI                    	00:02:53	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   92	GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, MARCO               	00:02:53	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   93	CHAVERO LEON, IVAN                      	00:02:53	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
   94	RONCERO MAROTO, ANDRES                  	00:02:54	CEIP SAN FERNANDO             	
   95	FERNANDEZ MENDEZ,ANTONIO                	00:02:54	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   96	ESTEBAN ALFEREZ, BRUNO                  	00:02:55	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
   97	GOMEZ GARCIA, RAUL                      	00:02:55	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
   98	CATAŅO LEON, MARTIN                     	00:02:56	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
   99	CONDE NAVARRO, SERGIO                   	00:02:57	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
  100	GAMERO RUIZ, JULIO                      	00:02:57	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
  101	BERNAL AVILA, DANIEL                    	00:02:58	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  102	LOPEZ OLIVERA, GAËL                     	00:02:58	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
  103	CASTRO FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO             	00:02:58	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
  104	GAMERO PALOMAREZ, PABLO                 	00:02:59	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
  105	SANDINO RODRIGUEZ, CLAUDIO              	00:02:59	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
  106	ALESSANDRO MARTELL DE SARLO             	00:03:00	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
  107	TERRERO ZAMORANO, CURRO                 	00:03:00	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  108	GARCIA ZAMUDIO, PABLO                   	00:03:00	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
  109	MACHADO CORREA, GONZALO                 	00:03:00	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
  110	TORRES GARCIA, ALEJANDRO                	00:03:01	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  111	ROMERO VARELA, AARON                    	00:03:01	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  112	RAMIREZ RIVAS, MANUEL                   	00:03:01	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
  113	REDONDO, MANUEL                         	00:03:02	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
  114	JOSE FERREIRA SILVA                     	00:03:02	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
  115	TANASE, EDUARDO ANDREI                  	00:03:03	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
  116	PEREZ PALMA, JUAN MANUEL                	00:03:03	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
  117	MENDES MARTOS HUGO                      	00:03:03	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
  118	CAMPANARIO CAMACHO, ARTURO              	00:03:03	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
  119	SORIANO SILVESTRE, HUGO                 	00:03:03	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  120	SERRANO ZURERA, HUGO                    	00:03:04	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  121	GARCIA ROMERO IZAN                      	00:03:04	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
  122	DIAZ CHACON, DAVID                      	00:03:05	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  123	MARTIN MATEOS, ALEJANDRO                	00:03:05	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
  124	RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, SAMUEL                	00:03:05	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
  125	DOMINGUEZ TELLEZ, JESUS                 	00:03:06	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  126	GUTIERREZ ROMERO, JESUS                 	00:03:06	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  127	PEREZ ESPINOSA, OLIVER                  	00:03:06	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
  128	RESTITUTO, NICOLAS                      	00:03:06	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
  129	AMIAN CASTRO,ROMAN                      	00:03:08	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
  130	AGUILAR GARCIA, ALBERTO                 	00:03:08	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
  131	MARTIN ORTEGA, IZAN                     	00:03:09	LA COMPASION                  	
  132	PEREZ MARISCAL, MARCOS                  	00:03:09	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
  133	HERNANDEZ GARCIA, AITOR                 	00:03:09	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  134	CLARO, MARTIN                           	00:03:10	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
  135	ARRANZ LEDESMA, NICOLAS                 	00:03:11	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
  136	MENDEZ GUILLEN, CARLOS                  	00:03:11	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
  137	HEREDIA ROMAN, MANUEL                   	00:03:11	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  138	AARAAB, TAHA                            	00:03:12	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  139	PORRAS ROMAN, MARTIN                    	00:03:12	LA COMPASION                  	
  140	TOSCANO, RAFAEL                         	00:03:13	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
  141	ROLDAN PARRAS, CRISTIAN                 	00:03:13	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
  142	CADIZ VARGAS, MANUEL                    	00:03:13	CEIP ORIPPO                   	
  143	VEGA MONTOYA, ARMANDO                   	00:03:14	CEIP ORIPPO                   	
  144	MARISCAL CORDOBA, RUBEN                 	00:03:15	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
  145	GOMEZ VARGAS, DANIEL                    	00:03:19	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  146	GARCIA GALINDO, ADRIAN                  	00:03:20	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  147	NAVARRO MARTIN, DIEGO                   	00:03:22	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
  148	MUŅOZ CARMONA, SERGIO                   	00:03:23	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
  149	RODRIGUEZ SALGUERO, PEDRO JESUS         	00:03:23	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  150	BENJUMEA PIŅERO, ARON                   	00:03:23	CEIP SAN FERNANDO             	
  151	GALAN CAMPOS, ANTONIO                   	00:03:26	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
  152	NUŅEZ SANTIAGO, FCO. JAVIER             	00:03:29	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  153	VARELA MARTIN, ANTONIO                  	00:03:35	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  154	NAVARRO MARTIN, RAFAEL                  	00:03:55	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
2015 B              FEMENINO
    1	TAYBI, BARAA                            	00:02:02	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
    2	HUESO, MARIA                            	00:02:07	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
    3	HIDALGO FERRERO, TRIANA                 	00:02:09	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
    4	RIOS CORBACHO, SONIA                    	00:02:17	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
    5	FLORES GOMEZ, AISHA                     	00:02:19	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
    6	CORRIPIO LOPEZ, LAURA                   	00:02:23	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
    7	HIDALGO DEL VALLE, ALBA                 	00:02:24	CEIP LUIS CERNUDA             	
    8	SANCHEZ MEJIAS, ANDREA                  	00:02:26	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
    9	ROLDAN GUTIERREZ, ANA                   	00:02:29	LA COMPASION                  	
   10	TOBAR TABARES, CLOE                     	00:02:29	LA COMPASION                  	
   11	GONZALEZ CORRALES, EMMA                 	00:02:30	LA COMPASION                  	
   12	FLORES GOMEZ, ANAIS                     	00:02:31	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   13	MUŅOZ ROLDAN, SARA                      	00:02:32	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   14	CABRERA GARCIA, MARIA                   	00:02:33	LA COMPASION                  	
   15	FERRETE VAZQUEZ, CARLA                  	00:02:34	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   16	GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, CARLA               	00:02:35	RAMON CARANDE                 	
   17	MENA MELENDEZ, MANUELA                  	00:02:36	LA COMPASION                  	
   18	RICO, MARINA                            	00:02:37	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   19	OLIVA GARCIA, RAFAELA EMILIA            	00:02:39	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
   20	SALGUERO CASTILLO, NAYRA                	00:02:39	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
   21	DELGADO GALLEGO, LAURA                  	00:02:40	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   22	DELGADO TERRERO, VALME                  	00:02:41	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   23	REYES FERNANDEZ, AINHOA                 	00:02:41	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   24	PALOMO GUTIERREZ, DANIELA               	00:02:41	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   25	FLAWS RUIZ, OLIVIA                      	00:02:42	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   26	MARTINA PASCUALVACA GONZALEZ            	00:02:42	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   27	MESA MESA, LEYRE                        	00:02:43	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   28	RODRIGUEZ CHINCOA, ALBA                 	00:02:43	CEIP SAN FERNANDO             	
   29	ALMENDRO ROMAN, LUCIA                   	00:02:44	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   30	SANTOS LOPEZ, IRIS                      	00:02:44	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
   31	DOYEN GUERRERO, SERENA                  	00:02:44	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   32	RODRIGUEZ MORENO, ARIANA                	00:02:45	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   33	DIAZ, MARIA                             	00:02:46	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   34	GARCIA, JULIA                           	00:02:47	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   35	MOLIN PANTOJA, AZAHARA                  	00:02:47	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
   36	GOMEZ LANDERO, AITANA                   	00:02:47	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
   37	MUŅOZ-CRUZADO MARTIN, ELENA             	00:02:48	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
   38	RUBIO MARQUEZ, LEYRE                    	00:02:48	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   39	MESA DIAZ, ELENA                        	00:02:49	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
   40	SOLIS DELGADO, VERA                     	00:02:51	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
   41	NUŅEZ AVALOS, AUDREY                    	00:02:51	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
   42	VARGAS SANTANA, NAIRA                   	00:02:51	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   43	SEDYKH LEMESHEVA, ANNA                  	00:02:51	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   44	DOMINGUEZ MORENO, EVA DEL CARMEN        	00:02:52	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   45	GORDILLO DOMIGUEZ, AZAHARA              	00:02:53	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   46	JIMENEZ CRUZ, CARLA                     	00:02:54	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
   47	GARCIA BLANCO AMARA                     	00:02:54	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
   48	GOMEZ SAN NICOLAS, LAURA                	00:02:55	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   49	PEDRERO GOMEZ, TRIANA                   	00:02:55	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   50	DE AUGUSTO CARMONA INES                 	00:02:55	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
   51	MEJIAS LOPEZ, JENIFER                   	00:02:56	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   52	CALLE MARQUEZ, ORIANA                   	00:02:56	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   53	DEL VALLE RODRIGUEZ, VERA               	00:02:57	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   54	GUZMAN MONLEON, BLANCA                  	00:02:57	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   55	GARCIA POZO, ARIADNA                    	00:02:57	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   56	JIMENEZ MARTIN, LUCIA                   	00:02:58	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   57	SILLERO AVILES, MARTINA                 	00:02:58	LA COMPASION                  	
   58	TEJERO LOPEZ, MARIA                     	00:02:58	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   59	LINERO, RAQUEL                          	00:02:59	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   60	DIAZ MONJE, MARINA                      	00:02:59	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
   61	ORTIZ ORTIZ, EVA                        	00:03:00	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   62	ALVARADO PEINADO, CARLA                 	00:03:00	CEIP LUIS CERNUDA             	
   63	NAVARRO MONTERO, VALENTINA              	00:03:00	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   64	TOLEDO GARCIA, ESTRELLA                 	00:03:01	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
   65	CUBERO GARCIA, ALBA                     	00:03:02	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
   66	VEGA GARCIA , RAFAELA                   	00:03:03	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   67	PALOMO MORENO, ALBA                     	00:03:04	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   68	CORREA CABALLERO, NATALIA               	00:03:04	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   69	ELENA, AMAIA                            	00:03:04	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   70	CLAVIJO ROSELL, ABRIL                   	00:03:05	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   71	MORO MONTERO, MARIA                     	00:03:05	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   72	GARCIA, CANDELA                         	00:03:06	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   73	SANCHEZ MEJIAS, ANGELA                  	00:03:06	LA COMPASION                  	
   74	FERNANDEZ MARQUEZ, MARTINA              	00:03:06	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   75	MATEO ADORNA, MELANY                    	00:03:08	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
   76	GALLEGO RIVAS, MARTINA                  	00:03:08	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
   77	GALVAN SANCHEZ, ROCIO                   	00:03:09	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
   78	LOPEZ ROJAS, CARMEN                     	00:03:09	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
   79	MARQUEZ MARTIN, ELENA                   	00:03:10	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
   80	LUCENA RINO, JULIETA                    	00:03:10	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   81	LOPEZ DEL TORO, CARMEN                  	00:03:11	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
   82	GARCIA FUENTES, AINHOA                  	00:03:12	LA COMPASION                  	
   83	NISO CARMONA, SOFIA                     	00:03:13	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
   84	ROMAN SUAREZ, VALERIA                   	00:03:13	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
   85	GUERRA GALVAN, CAYETANA                 	00:03:13	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   86	GARCIA HERNICA, ISABEL                  	00:03:14	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
   87	LOPEZ GOMEZ, VALERIA                    	00:03:14	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   88	BOCARDO RAMIREZ, ALEJANDRA              	00:03:14	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   89	SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, BLANCA               	00:03:15	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
   90	MIRANDA RODRIGUEZ, MARTINA              	00:03:16	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
   91	ROSA GARCIA, ANA VALME                  	00:03:17	LA COMPASION                  	
   92	ROMAN PRIETO, MAR                       	00:03:18	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   93	VARGAS GONZALEZ, MANUELA                	00:03:19	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   94	HEREDIA SILVA, AITANA                   	00:03:20	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
   95	GARCIA MONGE, STEISY                    	00:03:21	CEIP ORIPPO                   	
   96	ORTEGA RAMIREZ, ESTHER                  	00:03:23	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
   97	TAYBI, FIRDAOUS                         	00:03:23	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
   98	CAPITAN GIL, SAMIRA                     	00:03:24	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   99	CASAS LOPEZ, NAIMA                      	00:03:25	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  100	BERENGUER MATEOS, CARLA                 	00:03:26	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  101	CORDOBES MARTIN, VALERIA                	00:03:27	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
  102	GIRALDO YANEY, KIMBERLEE                	00:03:28	CEIP MAESTRO ENRIQUE DIAZ FERR	
  103	GONZALEZ GOMEZ, VERONICA                	00:03:29	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  104	RIOS SANTACRUZ, MIKAELLA                	00:03:29	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  105	PEREZ AGUILAR, VALERIA                  	00:03:29	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  106	ARGUIJO PERERA, NORA                    	00:03:30	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  107	FERNANDEZ SALAZAR, KARLA GABRIELA       	00:03:30	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
  108	ROLDAN LOPEZ, MARTA                     	00:03:33	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  109	LORENTE NOLE NOEMI                      	00:03:33	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
  110	CORDERO POMARES, EVELYN                 	00:03:36	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  111	DIAZ SERRANO, SARA                      	00:03:38	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  112	BARRERO GARCIA MARINA                   	00:03:40	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
  113	MORETE ALGECIRAS, LOLA                  	00:03:40	CEIP LUIS CERNUDA             	
  114	RIVAS CADENAS, ELSA                     	00:03:43	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
  115	PARRA DORADO, AITANA                    	00:03:50	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
  116	MORILLA RODRIGUEZ, ALICIA               	00:03:54	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
  117	DE CASTRO, DANIELA                      	00:04:00	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
2014 A              MASCULINO
    1	BENITEZ FERNANDEZ, CRISTIAN             	00:01:49	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
    2	LEON VASCO, ANTONIO                     	00:01:54	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
    3	VALLES ANGUIANO, ADRIAN                 	00:01:57	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
    4	CUADRA JURADO, JESUS                    	00:01:58	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
    5	GOMEZ ZAMBRANA, OLIVER                  	00:02:04	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
    6	RIVERA VALERA, ADRIAN                   	00:02:05	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
    7	ROMAN VELEŅO, ASIER                     	00:02:06	CERVANTES                     	
    8	SANCHEZ ROMAN, JAVIER                   	00:02:07	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
    9	LOZANO GONZALEZ, AARON                  	00:02:08	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   10	PACHON FELARDO, ADRIAN                  	00:02:10	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
   11	HERNANDEZ CASTILLERO, SAUL              	00:02:11	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   12	PACHON HERRERA, MANUEL                  	00:02:12	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   13	ALMEIDA BENITEZ, DAVID                  	00:02:12	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   14	BOCARDO PAEZ, JOSE MANUEL               	00:02:13	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   15	FERNANDEZ CARO, FERNANDO                	00:02:14	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   16	MAURO CRUZ LAVADO MONTERO               	00:02:14	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   17	ANTONIO PADILLA REINA                   	00:02:15	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   18	TORRES GALA, ANTONIO                    	00:02:15	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
   19	DIAZ RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS                  	00:02:15	CERVANTES                     	
   20	ASIER REDONDO TORRES                    	00:02:16	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   21	GARCIA GARCIA, GONZALO                  	00:02:16	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   22	LOPEZ TORRES, JAVIER                    	00:02:17	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   23	ACOSTA ACOSTA JUAN                      	00:02:17	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
   24	GUTIERREZ ESPINAR, IVAN                 	00:02:17	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   25	JUAN ENRIQUE MONGE BORREGO              	00:02:17	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   26	RAMIREZ PAEZ, NICOLAS                   	00:02:18	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   27	DANIEL ALVAREZ MILLAN                   	00:02:19	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   28	BARRERO SILVERA, LUCAS                  	00:02:19	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   29	CORTES FERRERAS, RUBEN                  	00:02:19	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   30	DIEGO LOPEZ MELLADO                     	00:02:19	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   31	SALAZAR SEVILLANO, ELIAN                	00:02:20	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   32	CAMACHO BEATERIO, YOEL                  	00:02:21	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   33	CASTRO NAVARRO, FRANCISCO JOSE          	00:02:21	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   34	ALONSO SEDA RUBIO                       	00:02:21	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   35	DAVID NEVA ESCOBAR                      	00:02:22	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   36	GALIANO CRUZ, JAVIER                    	00:02:22	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   37	DARIO MORENO MARTIN                     	00:02:23	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   38	GONZALEZ PEREZ, HUGO                    	00:02:24	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   39	MEDINA CEBALLOS, MANUEL                 	00:02:24	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   40	FRANCISCO MENCIA VICENTE                	00:02:25	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   41	INURRIA JURADO, SAMUEL                  	00:02:25	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   42	CRIADO BAREA, LEONARDO                  	00:02:26	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   43	GIL RODRIGUEZ, MARIO                    	00:02:26	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   44	IKER LOPEZ ALPRESA                      	00:02:26	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   45	GONZALEZ CANO, ALEJANDRO                	00:02:27	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   46	GONZALEZ MERCADO, MILAN                 	00:02:27	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   47	YAGO MUŅOZ NUŅEZ                        	00:02:28	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   48	JIMENEZ GUINOT, ANYELO                  	00:02:28	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   49	PEREZ RUIZ, DIEGO                       	00:02:29	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   50	SALAS GUTIERREZ, LEO                    	00:02:30	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   51	CABRERA ROMERO, AURELIO FELIPE          	00:02:30	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   52	GALERA SERRANO, MARTIN                  	00:02:31	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
   53	NOAH LOPEZ RUBIO                        	00:02:31	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   54	ESTEBAN ROLDAN, LEONARDO                	00:02:31	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   55	DIAZ GONZALEZ, JESUS                    	00:02:31	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   56	LOPEZ JURADO, MARTIN                    	00:02:32	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   57	PINEDA MARTINEZ JOSE MANUEL             	00:02:32	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
   58	CANALEJO CABALLERO, NICOLAS             	00:02:33	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   59	QUINTERO CARABIAS, ANTONIO              	00:02:33	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   60	MOLINA PARRA, LUIS                      	00:02:33	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   61	MARMOL COTAN, VICTOR                    	00:02:33	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   62	SANTOS DOMINGUEZ, DIEGO                 	00:02:33	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   63	MONGE MORENO, MARIO                     	00:02:34	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   64	RAMOS VILLAGARCIA, ALEJANDRO            	00:02:34	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   65	GALLEGO PEREZ, MARCOS                   	00:02:35	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   66	ALANIN PIŅERA, DAVID                    	00:02:35	CERVANTES                     	
   67	MARTIN PABLOS, CARLOS                   	00:02:35	CEIP LUIS CERNUDA             	
   68	CORREA SALDAŅA, ROBERTO                 	00:02:36	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   69	MIGUEL ANGEL MONTERO ORTEZ              	00:02:36	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   70	RUBIO SOTO, MARTIN                      	00:02:37	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
   71	RUBIO SOTO, PABLO                       	00:02:37	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
   72	MARTAGON MESA, LEONARDO                 	00:02:37	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   73	FERNANDEZ POLOP, ALVARO                 	00:02:37	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   74	PALMERO MUŅOZ, PABLO                    	00:02:38	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   75	EGEA DEL PINO, ADRIAN                   	00:02:38	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   76	CESPEDES VALLE, ALFONSO                 	00:02:39	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   77	MORATO ACOSTA JOSE ANTONIO              	00:02:39	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
   78	ROMERO BUSTO, CAYETANO                  	00:02:39	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   79	GUILLEN NAVARRO, YERAI                  	00:02:40	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
   80	MILLER SANCHEZ, TONY                    	00:02:40	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   81	ROMANO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL                	00:02:42	CERVANTES                     	
   82	GABRIEL FRANCES GARCIA                  	00:02:42	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   83	ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ EDO                 	00:02:43	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   84	COTAN CAŅETE JOSE MIGUEL                	00:02:43	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
   85	JIMENEZ SUAREZ, EZEQUIEL                	00:02:44	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   86	BERNARDO CASTRO JIMENEZ                 	00:02:44	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   87	RAMIREZ MARTINEZ, ETHAN                 	00:02:44	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   88	MONTERO JIMENEZ, PABLO                  	00:02:45	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   89	CASTEJON FERNANDEZ, ANGEL               	00:02:45	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   90	LOZANO JARAMILLO, ALEJANDRO             	00:02:45	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
   91	HUMANES MARTINEZ, HUGO                  	00:02:47	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   92	HERRERA TORRES, JUAN JOSE               	00:02:47	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   93	FERNANDEZ CASTRO, ALEJANDRO             	00:02:47	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   94	BERARD ALCEDO, PABLO                    	00:02:48	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   95	PALMA CARMONA MANUEL                    	00:02:48	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
   96	ALEJANDRO PEREZ ROMERO                  	00:02:48	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   97	ROS SANCHEZ, LEO                        	00:02:49	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   98	HUGO CALDERON GONZALEZ                  	00:02:49	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   99	ISMAEL GAMARRO LINARES                  	00:02:50	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  100	MELIAN GARCIA, MAXIMO TANAUSU           	00:02:50	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  101	DOMINGUEZ MORILLO, ALFONSO              	00:02:51	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
  102	MUŅOZ DURAN, IZAN                       	00:02:52	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  103	GONZALEZ CHAT, SIRASH                   	00:02:53	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
  104	GONZALEZ LAURO, OCTAVIO LIONEL          	00:02:53	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  105	PEREZ HERNANDEZ, MANUEL                 	00:02:53	CERVANTES                     	
  106	LUQUE CHAMBILLA, MANUEL VALENTINO       	00:02:54	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  107	CARMONA LAINEZ, IVAN                    	00:02:54	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  108	VELASCO BORJAS, LEO                     	00:02:54	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  109	CORDERO RODRIGUEZ, SALVADOR FRANCISCO   	00:02:54	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  110	MARTINEZ MONTOYA ABRAM                  	00:02:55	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
  111	DORADO ONTIVEROS, ALVARO                	00:02:55	CEIP EUROPA                   	
  112	ALONSO RODRIGUEZ, MARTIN                	00:02:56	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  113	NUŅEZ GONZALEZ, HUGO                    	00:02:56	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  114	HERRERO REINA, RICARDO                  	00:02:57	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  115	GALVEZ VALERO, ANDRES                   	00:02:57	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  116	NUŅEZ JIMENEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL             	00:02:57	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  117	VARELA OTERINO, RAFAEL                  	00:02:58	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  118	HUMANES MARTINEZ, NACHO                 	00:02:58	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  119	SIERRA OJEDA, JOSE ENRIQUE              	00:02:59	CERVANTES                     	
  120	MARTIN ROMAN, SERGIO                    	00:02:59	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  121	AGUILERA PEREZ JUAN                     	00:03:00	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
  122	GALLEGO PATIŅO, ALEXIS                  	00:03:00	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  123	MUŅOZ GARCIA, SERGIO                    	00:03:01	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  124	MARIO PALOMINO TORRES                   	00:03:01	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  125	GARCIA CABELLO, MARTIN                  	00:03:03	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  126	ALBERTO DE LA CRUZ GONZALEZ             	00:03:05	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  127	QUIROS GOMEZ, CARLOS                    	00:03:05	CEIP LUIS CERNUDA             	
  128	MENDOZA DIAZ, ABEL                      	00:03:06	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  129	FERNANDO COLON DE LARA                  	00:03:07	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  130	ANGEL MORENO CIDONCHA                   	00:03:07	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  131	OCAŅA BUSTO, BAYRON                     	00:03:08	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  132	LOPEZ MARTIN, LUCAS                     	00:03:09	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  133	RODRIGUEZ BANDO, MATEO                  	00:03:09	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  134	AMAYA HEREDIA, MANUEL                   	00:03:10	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
  135	RUIZ ALONSO, HECTOR                     	00:03:10	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  136	GARCIA RASTROLLO, ARTURO                	00:03:10	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
  137	NIETO INURRIA, IVAN                     	00:03:13	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  138	ORTEGA VILLADIEGO, ALVARO               	00:03:13	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  139	LEIVA SORIA DANIEL                      	00:03:15	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  140	LOPEZ CABA, RAUL                        	00:03:17	CEIP EUROPA                   	
  141	GARCIA CASERO, SAMUEL                   	00:03:19	CEIP LUIS CERNUDA             	
  142	MELENDEZ FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO             	00:03:20	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  143	REINA MORALES, LUIS                     	00:03:21	CERVANTES                     	
  144	RAMIREZ ALVAREZ, ELAM                   	00:03:23	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  145	GONZALEZ ALMAZAN, DANIEL                	00:03:24	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
  146	ARELLANO GOMEZ, OLIVER                  	00:03:26	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  147	MARIO CAŅAS RICHARTE                    	00:03:30	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  148	HERRERA GENTIL, JAVIER                  	00:04:05	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
  149	DIAZ REY, ABRAHAM                       	00:04:11	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
2014 A              FEMENINO
    1	ROMERO VASCO, MARTA                     	00:01:54	CERVANTES                     	
    2	NOA ROJAS ROMERO                        	00:01:57	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
    3	BOCANEGRA LOPEZ, VALERIA                	00:01:58	CERVANTES                     	
    4	REYES REDONDO, NOA                      	00:02:01	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
    5	LARA SANCHEZ DIAZ                       	00:02:07	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
    6	QUINTERO GARCIA, NAIARA                 	00:02:07	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
    7	VINUESA MARTIN, BLANCA                  	00:02:08	CERVANTES                     	
    8	GILES ORTIGOSA, NELIDA                  	00:02:15	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
    9	VIOLETA PEREZ MIGUEZ                    	00:02:16	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   10	ARIADNA BARBERO SALGUERO                	00:02:16	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   11	LOPEZ SALVANS, VALERIA                  	00:02:19	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   12	CALDERON MONCADA, VALENTINA             	00:02:20	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   13	FERNANDEZ CASANUEVA, NAILEA             	00:02:20	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   14	SANTAELLA RUIA, MARTINA                 	00:02:21	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
   15	MORON GARRIDO, JULIA                    	00:02:21	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   16	AINARA CHACON HIDALGO                   	00:02:23	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   17	LEON ELVIR, ANDREA                      	00:02:24	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   18	ALVAREZ BRENABE, LUCIA                  	00:02:24	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   19	JURADO MARTIN, EMMA                     	00:02:25	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   20	GONZALEZ TORRES, NOA                    	00:02:26	CEIP LUIS CERNUDA             	
   21	SANCHEZ BELTRAN, MARTINA                	00:02:27	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   22	MARTIN LISANA, MARTINA                  	00:02:28	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   23	CORTES TRINIDAD, LUCIA                  	00:02:29	CERVANTES                     	
   24	BARRAGAN JIMENEZ, JULIA                 	00:02:30	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
   25	VARELA TINOCO, MARTINA                  	00:02:31	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   26	CARRERO GALLEGO, ADRIANA                	00:02:31	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   27	GIL SANCHEZ, ANA ROCIO                  	00:02:31	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   28	RIVERO MARIN, SARA                      	00:02:32	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   29	DE LA LOZA VAZQUEZ, ALMA                	00:02:33	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
   30	FLORES ACOSTA ERICA                     	00:02:34	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
   31	FERNANDEZ GARROTE, SARA                 	00:02:35	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
   32	PEREZ MALAGA, NATALIA                   	00:02:36	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   33	SOTO LECHUGA, BERTA                     	00:02:37	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   34	MARTA PEREZ GONZALEZ                    	00:02:37	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
   35	BLANCO DORADO, VALENTINA                	00:02:38	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   36	SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, GABRIELA               	00:02:38	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   37	GOMEZ, EMMA                             	00:02:38	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   38	ROMAN PIŅERO, ANA                       	00:02:39	CERVANTES                     	
   39	LOPEZ LOPEZ, PAULA                      	00:02:39	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   40	ESCALERA FLORES, MIRIAM                 	00:02:40	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   41	ANA MATEO MUŅOZ                         	00:02:41	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   42	MARTINEZ VILLARUBIA, NORA               	00:02:41	CERVANTES                     	
   43	ABADIA REINA, ELVIRA                    	00:02:41	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   44	MORENO MONGE, AINARA                    	00:02:41	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   45	GALAN REYES, CARMEN                     	00:02:42	CERVANTES                     	
   46	OLIVIA MARTIN ZAMBRANA                  	00:02:42	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   47	MARQUEZ PATIŅO, VALENTINA               	00:02:43	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   48	INES DELGADO VAZQUEZ                    	00:02:44	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   49	VALERIA MOJADA CABEZAS                  	00:02:44	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   50	DEL VALLE GARCIA, CELIA                 	00:02:45	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   51	DOMINGUEZ HEREDIA GRANADA               	00:02:45	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
   52	MATEO MARTINEZ, MARIA                   	00:02:46	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
   53	ROMAN RIOS, EVA                         	00:02:46	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   54	GARCIA GOMEZ, CLARA                     	00:02:47	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   55	MARTIN CARRANZA, IRENE                  	00:02:47	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
   56	PARRADO ROSALES, CAROLINA               	00:02:47	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
   57	MUŅOZ DIAZ, ZAIDA                       	00:02:47	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   58	DE DIOS PONCE, DANIELA                  	00:02:48	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   59	PEREA LOPEZ, LUCIA                      	00:02:48	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   60	MORENO ROSALES, CARMEN                  	00:02:49	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   61	CABRERA VAQUERO, CARLOTA                	00:02:49	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   62	ZAMBONINO LUGO, PAULA                   	00:02:49	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   63	ESPINOSA GARRUDO, VALERIA               	00:02:49	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   64	CAMPOS MORENO NAYARA                    	00:02:49	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
   65	PAULA CALLE GALOCHA                     	00:02:50	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   66	PALMES LOPEZ, NAARA                     	00:02:50	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
   67	CENIZO DIAZ, IRENE                      	00:02:50	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   68	HOMANI, MARAM                           	00:02:51	CERVANTES                     	
   69	SANCHEZ GOMEZ, AFRICA                   	00:02:51	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   70	SEDEŅO ROJAS, VALENTINA                 	00:02:52	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   71	MONTERO PLATERO, LUCIA                  	00:02:52	CEIP NTRA. SRA. DL AMPARO     	
   72	TORRES CAMERO, ATHENEA                  	00:02:52	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   73	LAURA SOFIA JIMENEZ AVALOS              	00:02:53	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   74	AGUILAR ALVAREZ, IRENE                  	00:02:53	CEIP EUROPA                   	
   75	MARTIN GARRIDO, CARMEN                  	00:02:54	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   76	TORRES GUILLEN, LAURA                   	00:02:54	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   77	NEIRA LOPEZ, HELENA                     	00:02:55	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
   78	NAVARRO BERNAL, VALENTINA               	00:02:56	CEIP LUIS CERNUDA             	
   79	MORENO RONDAN, IRENE                    	00:02:56	CEIP CONSOLACION              	
   80	PAULA BESADA PEREZ                      	00:02:57	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   81	FRUTTERO HIDALGO, ANGELA                	00:02:57	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   82	NAYARA CORBACHO                         	00:02:58	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   83	ROMAN PAEZ, SILVIA                      	00:02:58	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   84	TOVAR ROMAN, GABRIELA                   	00:02:58	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   85	BARROSO CAMACHO, VERA                   	00:02:59	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   86	PANADERO RODRIGUEZ, MAIALEN             	00:02:59	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   87	LEYRE BUSTO GARCIA                      	00:03:00	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
   88	TORRES MUŅOZ, SOFIA                     	00:03:00	CERVANTES                     	
   89	LEIVA BEJINES, YASMINA                  	00:03:00	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   90	PAREJO FALANTE, ALBA DANAE              	00:03:01	CEIP LUIS CERNUDA             	
   91	DIAZ-RUS BENAVENTE, MARIOLA             	00:03:02	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
   92	SOME PEREZ, GALA                        	00:03:02	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
   93	CANALEJO CABALLERO, VALENTINA           	00:03:02	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   94	ALONSO FERNANDEZ, JIMENA                	00:03:03	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   95	ROJAS HERNANDEZ, LOLA                   	00:03:03	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
   96	SALAS GUTIERREZ, MIA                    	00:03:04	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
   97	SAA BARBERO, NAIARA                     	00:03:04	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
   98	PEREZ VAZQUEZ, VALERIA                  	00:03:04	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
   99	DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ, EMMA                   	00:03:05	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  100	PAZMIŅO PARRALES, JADE                  	00:03:05	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
  101	MARTINA PALOMINO TORRES                 	00:03:06	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  102	GARCIA CORDONES, DANIELA                	00:03:06	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  103	PARDO JIMENEZ ANGELA                    	00:03:06	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
  104	MORENO HEREDIA INDIANA                  	00:03:08	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
  105	POTO GARCIA, LUCIA                      	00:03:09	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  106	EVA BOBADILLA PEREZ                     	00:03:09	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  107	ACOSTA MARTINEZ SAMARA                  	00:03:10	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
  108	MUŅOZ LUIS, CARMEN                      	00:03:10	CEIP EUROPA                   	
  109	MARTINEZ CERCO MACARENA                 	00:03:11	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
  110	ROMERO BARRERA, ESMERALDA               	00:03:12	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  111	ALBA RIVAS MUŅOZ                        	00:03:12	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  112	SANZ OLIVAN, ANA                        	00:03:12	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
  113	MATAS RODRIGUEZ, NURIA                  	00:03:13	CEIP EUROPA                   	
  114	FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ, CARMEN             	00:03:13	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  115	MASSIN LUNA, CARLA                      	00:03:14	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  116	AVILA RUBIO, JULIA                      	00:03:15	CEIP EUROPA                   	
  117	GARCIA SUERO, SARA                      	00:03:15	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  118	FERNANDEZ RUIZ, CELIA                   	00:03:16	CERVANTES                     	
  119	SEVILLANO RUGER, CLAUDIA                	00:03:17	CERVANTES                     	
  120	ANA ISABEL MATEO PACHECO                	00:03:18	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  121	MACARRO CALLE, AINHOA                   	00:03:18	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  122	ESPADA SEGURA, LOLA                     	00:03:19	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  123	RUIZ ROMERO, SARA                       	00:03:19	CEIP LUIS CERNUDA             	
  124	LOLA MUŅOZ NAVARRO COBISA ARENAS MARTIN 	00:03:20	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  125	ROMERO FORNET, SARA                     	00:03:22	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  126	ESTEPA MORENO, ADHARA                   	00:03:22	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  127	MARTA GUTIERREZ CABEZA                  	00:03:23	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  128	ANGELA MARTINEZ MUŅOZ                   	00:03:23	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  129	BARBERO SANTA CRUZ, DANIELA             	00:03:23	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  130	DIAZ LANCHO, BLANCA                     	00:03:23	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  131	VAZQUEZ BARRAGAN, IRENE                 	00:03:25	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  132	LOPEZ DELGADO, ANA MARIA                	00:03:26	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  133	DOMINGUEZ DE LA ROSA, LUCėA             	00:03:28	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  134	ALBA PERIAŅEZ GARCIA                    	00:03:28	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  135	GANDULLO CARDENAS, CARMEN               	00:03:29	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  136	FLORES BEATO SARA                       	00:03:30	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
  137	SANCHEZ BERMUDEZ, ELENA                 	00:03:30	CEIP EL PALMARILLO            	
  138	ZAMBONINO SEXTO, MICHELLE               	00:03:31	CERVANTES                     	
  139	SERRANO GARCIA, ELENA                   	00:03:34	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  140	SERRANO GARCIA, ROSA                    	00:03:36	CEIP CARLOS I                 	
  141	LUZ VARGAS ACAL                         	00:03:38	CEIP HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA    	
  142	MONTAŅO MONTAŅO, CARMEN                 	00:03:38	CEIP JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ       	
  143	LOPEZ ORTEGA, LEYRE                     	00:03:40	CERVANTES                     	
  144	KUETE MANTO, MANUELA                    	00:03:42	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  145	HERVAS RODRIGUEZ, NEREA                 	00:03:43	CEIP ARCO NORTE               	
  146	MARTINEZ GALAN MARIA                    	00:03:52	CEIP IBARBURU                 	
  147	MEJIAS BARRIOS, CLAUDIA                 	00:03:54	CEIP 19 DE ABRIL              	
  148	MEDINA MONTOYA, MA CARMEN               	00:03:55	CEIP FERNAN CABALLERO         	
  149	RONCERO REINA, ALICIA                   	00:04:00	CEIP LA MOTILLA               	
  150	BLANCO ABDI, CLAUDIA                    	00:04:08	CEIP FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA    	
2014 B              MASCULINO
    1	SENCIALES, JAVIER                       	00:01:41	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
    2	MARTIN CARRANCO, JAVIER                 	00:01:43	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
    3	CARMONA BAENA, DARIO                    	00:01:47	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
    4	FRANCO TEJERA, DARIO                    	00:01:52	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
    5	REPULLO VICENTE, MARTIN                 	00:01:53	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
    6	RAMOS NOGUERA, YOEL                     	00:01:59	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
    7	LOPEZ ROMERO, JOAQUIN                   	00:02:01	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
    8	GOMEZ MARIN MANUEL                      	00:02:03	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
    9	LOPEZ FALCON, SERGIO                    	00:02:04	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   10	QUILLERMO ALBAIDA CEBRIAN               	00:02:05	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
   11	ROMERO ROMERO, CARLOS                   	00:02:05	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   12	FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, PEDRO                  	00:02:07	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   13	PEREZ NUŅEZ, ALEJANDRO                  	00:02:07	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   14	GARCIA GONZALEZ, JAVIER                 	00:02:07	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   15	RODRIGUEZ BAREA, DAVID                  	00:02:08	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   16	LOPEZ CARMONA PABLO                     	00:02:08	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
   17	GOMEZ BISBAL,OLIVER                     	00:02:09	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   18	TINOCO MEDINA, PABLO                    	00:02:10	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   19	ANDRES FUENTES JIMENEZ                  	00:02:10	CEIP GLORIA FUERTES           	
   20	SANCHEZ LEON, DANIEL                    	00:02:11	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
   21	VEGA MONTOYA, JAIRO                     	00:02:11	CEIP ORIPPO                   	
   22	MAESTRE ROSADO, HECTOR                  	00:02:11	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   23	GONZALEZ, MARCO                         	00:02:12	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   24	SEGURA NUŅEZ, ANTONIO                   	00:02:12	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
   25	ADAM HODAIFA SAFADI                     	00:02:12	CEIP GLORIA FUERTES           	
   26	JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE ANGEL             	00:02:13	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   27	TOSCANO ALVAREZ-DARDET, MIGUEL          	00:02:14	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   28	PORTILLO CAMPOS, ELOY                   	00:02:15	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   29	GAVILAN COBO ROBERTO                    	00:02:15	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
   30	JOAQUIN ROMERO VEGA                     	00:02:15	CEIP GLORIA FUERTES           	
   31	DE MIGUEL JIMENEZ, JESUS                	00:02:16	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   32	ANTONIO PEREZ ARCOS                     	00:02:16	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
   33	SANTOS GRANADO, JAVIER                  	00:02:16	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   34	COTAN MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER        	00:02:19	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
   35	FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, DAVID              	00:02:19	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
   36	GAMARRO CORONA, ALBERTO                 	00:02:19	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   37	DELGADO BEGINES, MANUEL                 	00:02:19	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
   38	PEREZ RAMOS, SALVADOR                   	00:02:20	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   39	MARTINEZ AGUSTIN, FRANCISCO JAVIER      	00:02:20	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   40	GOMEZ VALDES, JOSE CARLOS               	00:02:21	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   41	MARTINEZ MARCHENA, PABLO                	00:02:21	LA COMPASION                  	
   42	NAVARRO GARCIA, PABLO                   	00:02:22	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   43	HERVAS VARELA, GONZALO                  	00:02:22	LA COMPASION                  	
   44	VAZQUEZ MORIANO, LEO                    	00:02:23	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   45	ACOSTA GALAN, MIGUEL                    	00:02:23	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
   46	DOMINGUEZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL           	00:02:23	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
   47	MARTIN, HUGO                            	00:02:23	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   48	NOLE LLORENTE JOSUE                     	00:02:24	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
   49	MUŅOZ CONTRERAS, VICENTE                	00:02:26	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
   50	RODENAS NETO, TIAGO                     	00:02:26	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
   51	MARTOS MATEOS, DANIEL                   	00:02:27	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   52	MARCOS GONZALEZ                         	00:02:27	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   53	NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ, ISMAEL               	00:02:27	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   54	LLAMAS GIL,CRISTIAN                     	00:02:28	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   55	MORENO GARCIA, DAVID                    	00:02:28	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   56	VAQUERO ROMERO, JOSE MANUEL             	00:02:29	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   57	MUŅOZ ROMERO, SANTIAGO                  	00:02:29	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
   58	DELGADO RUIZ, ANTONIO JOSE              	00:02:30	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
   59	HEREDIA ROMAN, ROBERTO                  	00:02:31	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   60	GOMEZ JORGE, MOISES                     	00:02:31	CEIP ORIPPO                   	
   61	ARANDA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL        	00:02:33	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   62	MARIN BARRERA, MANUEL DAVID             	00:02:33	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
   63	SANTOS FLORES, MOISES                   	00:02:33	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
   64	LAGUNA RAMIREZ, ALBERTO                 	00:02:33	LA COMPASION                  	
   65	LOBATO FERNANDEZ, REGINO                	00:02:34	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   66	FLORES HEREDIA, DIEGO                   	00:02:34	CEIP ORIPPO                   	
   67	GONZALEZ PEREZ, RAFAEL                  	00:02:34	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
   68	BARBERO GOMEZ, NICOLAS                  	00:02:35	LA COMPASION                  	
   69	GALIANO CATALAN, MANUEL                 	00:02:35	LA COMPASION                  	
   70	LOPEZ MENA, DARIO                       	00:02:35	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   71	GARCIA PRESA, IZAN                      	00:02:36	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
   72	SERRATO HUNZON, PABLO                   	00:02:37	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
   73	GARCIA CORTES ,JULIO                    	00:02:37	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   74	VASCO FERRERA, LUCAS                    	00:02:38	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   75	MORALES RAMOS NICOLAS                   	00:02:38	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
   76	SEVILLANO VAZQUEZ, CESAR                	00:02:38	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   77	JODAR, JAVIER                           	00:02:38	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   78	TERRERO SEDA,PEDRO                      	00:02:39	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   79	PEREIRA ROMAN, XABIER                   	00:02:39	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   80	MARTIN TIZON, JAVIER                    	00:02:40	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   81	SANTOS HAZEN MARCOS                     	00:02:40	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
   82	RODRIGUEZ TORRES, RICARDO               	00:02:41	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   83	FONTELA, AITOR                          	00:02:42	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   84	SANCHEZ VELA, ALVARO                    	00:02:42	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   85	MORALES REYES, HUGO                     	00:02:42	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
   86	ROLDAN FERNANDEZ, VICENTE               	00:02:42	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
   87	HEREDIA TRINIDAD, FRANCISCO             	00:02:42	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
   88	FLORES LEAL, NAEL                       	00:02:43	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   89	SANCHEZ ZAMBRANO, OLIVER                	00:02:44	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
   90	ABELA, OLIVER                           	00:02:44	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   91	DELGADO RODRIGUEZ, HUGO                 	00:02:44	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   92	PRIETO VALENZUELA, ALEJANDRO            	00:02:44	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
   93	GORDILLO MONTERO, ADRIAN                	00:02:45	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   94	RODRIGUEZ ALONSO, MARTIN                	00:02:45	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
   95	CHARGUI ALVAREZ, ANUAR                  	00:02:46	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   96	IBAŅEZ JURADO, IZAN                     	00:02:46	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   97	CAMACHO MADRID, MIGUEL                  	00:02:46	RAMON CARANDE                 	
   98	MATEO RICHARTE, OLIVER                  	00:02:47	RAMON CARANDE                 	
   99	CASTILLO JIMENEZ, JOSE CARLOS           	00:02:48	CEIP ORIPPO                   	
  100	CABA, DAVID                             	00:02:48	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
  101	GARCIA MEJIAS, ENZO                     	00:02:50	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
  102	PERSONAL ROMAN, JOSE                    	00:02:50	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  103	VOINEA , DAVID MANUEL                   	00:02:50	LA COMPASION                  	
  104	FRANCO FUENTES, PEDRO                   	00:02:50	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
  105	MORENO GONZALEZ, SERGIO                 	00:02:51	CEIP SAN FERNANDO             	
  106	HECTOR CALADO BORREGO                   	00:02:51	CEIP GLORIA FUERTES           	
  107	FERNANDEZ PRADO, GAEL                   	00:02:52	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
  108	VARGAS, CARLOS                          	00:02:52	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
  109	ROCA RAMOS, GONZALO                     	00:02:52	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  110	SANCHEZ QUILES, MANUEL                  	00:02:53	CEIP SAN FERNANDO             	
  111	CARMONA CASTAŅEDA, DAVID                	00:02:53	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
  112	DANIEL PEREZ VELAZQUEZ                  	00:02:53	CEIP GLORIA FUERTES           	
  113	GUTIERREZ CARRETERO, ALONSO MANUEL      	00:02:55	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
  114	FUNES GARCIA, ALEJANDRO                 	00:02:55	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  115	LOZADA CORTES, ANTONIO                  	00:02:55	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  116	JIMENEZ MONTOYA, YONAI                  	00:02:56	CEIP ORIPPO                   	
  117	TARRIŅO FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO              	00:02:56	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
  118	TORRES GUAS, MIGUEL                     	00:02:57	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
  119	BERNAL CAMUŅEZ, SAUL                    	00:02:57	LA COMPASION                  	
  120	GAMARRO CORONA, MANUEL                  	00:02:57	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  121	ZAMORA RODRIGUEZ, JAIME                 	00:02:57	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
  122	MARIO NAVARRO DE BIASI                  	00:02:58	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
  123	BALLESTEROS GARCIA ANDRES               	00:02:58	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
  124	FERNANDEZ GALLARDO, JOSE                	00:02:59	CEIP ORIPPO                   	
  125	GARCIA LLORENTE, ADRIAN                 	00:02:59	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  126	RUIZ MARTINEZ, TITO                     	00:02:59	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
  127	BARRIO, ANDRES                          	00:03:00	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
  128	CORTES LOPEZ-CEPERO, MANUEL             	00:03:01	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  129	VARGAS VELAZQUEZ, LUCAS                 	00:03:02	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
  130	JIMENEZ FREYTA, ALONSO                  	00:03:02	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
  131	SANTORO CABEZAS, SERGIO                 	00:03:02	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  132	GUTIERREZ ORTEGA, OLIVER                	00:03:03	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
  133	REYES PALOMO, CESAR                     	00:03:04	LA COMPASION                  	
  134	DE LOS SANTOS LEON, LUCA                	00:03:05	LA COMPASION                  	
  135	LOPEZ LOPEZ, SERGIO                     	00:03:06	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
  136	PEŅA JIMENEZ, SERGIO                    	00:03:06	LA COMPASION                  	
  137	ALBERICO JIMENEZ, ABRAHAM               	00:03:06	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
  138	GANDULLO MORENO, CARLOS                 	00:03:07	LA COMPASION                  	
  139	MESBAHI , MOHAMED                       	00:03:07	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
  140	SANTIAGO TISCAR, EMILIO                 	00:03:07	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
  141	SANCHEZ FERRER DE COUTO, FRANCISCO      	00:03:09	LA COMPASION                  	
  142	FERNANDEZ HEREDIA, DAVID                	00:03:10	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  143	JARA SANCHEZ, DARIO                     	00:03:11	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
  144	SABORIDO LUCAS, JAVIER                  	00:03:11	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  145	GONZALEZ ARROYO, RODRIGO                	00:03:11	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
  146	GRANADO RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL               	00:03:12	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  147	MUŅOZ MARTIN, IVAN                      	00:03:12	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  148	BALAGUER TOPF, PABLO                    	00:03:14	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
  149	SANCHEZ VARELA, LEO                     	00:03:16	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  150	PEREZ MANZANO, ALEX                     	00:03:16	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  151	ALEXIS ACOSTA AIDO                      	00:03:17	CEIP GLORIA FUERTES           	
  152	GARCIA GONZALEZ, JESUS                  	00:03:17	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
  153	PALACIOS LEON, PABLO                    	00:03:19	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
  154	RAMOS PINTOS, ALEXANDER                 	00:03:20	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  155	DEL VALLE MORENO, ESTEBAN               	00:03:21	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
  156	NARANJO RAYA, MARIO                     	00:03:27	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
  157	HUERTAS RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER               	00:03:32	LA COMPASION                  	
  158	CABRERA CHACON, JESUS JAVIER            	00:03:43	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  159	FERRERAS GOMEZ, MARIO                   	00:03:46	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  160	ROJAS MONTERO, FERNANDO                 	00:03:48	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
  161	SANTOS RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO             	00:03:51	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
2014 B              FEMENINO
    1	NIETO, ELENA                            	00:01:54	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
    2	PASQUEL ROMERO, OLGA                    	00:02:03	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
    3	DIAZ ROMERO, NAYMA                      	00:02:05	CEIP ORIPPO                   	
    4	GEMA DEL AMOR FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ         	00:02:07	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
    5	SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, VALERIA                	00:02:08	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
    6	MAGUILLA, JULIA                         	00:02:09	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
    7	GAVIRA PECINO, CLAUDIA                  	00:02:16	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
    8	MENDOZA JURADO LUCIA                    	00:02:17	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
    9	MARTIN CARMONA ELENA                    	00:02:18	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
   10	SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, PAULA                  	00:02:18	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   11	SANCHEZ NOGALES, MARTINA                	00:02:18	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   12	DE HOYO PORTILLO, MARTINA               	00:02:19	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   13	MORALES RINCON, ANDREA                  	00:02:20	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   14	ALMIRON, SOL VICTORIA                   	00:02:20	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   15	PANTOJA FERNANDEZ, DANIELA              	00:02:21	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
   16	MARTIN CURADO, NOA                      	00:02:21	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   17	RODRIGUEZ REDONDO, MARIA DOLORES        	00:02:22	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   18	DELGADO LOPEZ, CARLA                    	00:02:25	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   19	SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, CARMEN                 	00:02:26	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   20	NATALIA VAZQUEZ ARANA                   	00:02:26	CEIP GLORIA FUERTES           	
   21	FERNANDEZ BARRAGAN, AINARA              	00:02:28	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
   22	GONGORA MARIN, SARA                     	00:02:28	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   23	PAULA VAZQUEZ ARANA                     	00:02:28	CEIP GLORIA FUERTES           	
   24	CONTRERAS FONTALBA, NOA                 	00:02:29	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   25	SACO LEIVA MARTINA                      	00:02:29	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
   26	SALGUERO CAPITAN, CLAUDIA               	00:02:31	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   27	ALBA HIDALGO, SOFIA                     	00:02:32	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   28	DE LOS REYES CALLE, NATALIA             	00:02:32	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   29	PIŅERO MENDOZA, BLANCA                  	00:02:32	RAMON CARANDE                 	
   30	GARCIA MORALES NIEVES                   	00:02:33	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   31	GONZALEZ GOMEZ, JIMENA                  	00:02:33	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   32	ALIAS, AINHOA                           	00:02:37	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   33	RINO GARCIA, CARMEN                     	00:02:37	LA COMPASION                  	
   34	DURAN HIDALGO, NOA                      	00:02:38	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   35	SIRONI MAYAN,LOLA                       	00:02:39	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   36	SANABRIA ARIAS, VALENTINA               	00:02:41	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
   37	GARCIA ALBA, LUCIA                      	00:02:42	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   38	ROMERO HUISA, VERA                      	00:02:43	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   39	TORRES DOMINGUEZ, ROCIO                 	00:02:43	CEIP LOS MONTECILLOS          	
   40	BLANCO MORENO, ALICIA                   	00:02:43	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
   41	RAMIREZ GUERRERO, OLIVIA                	00:02:43	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
   42	PEREZ MORALES, LUCIA                    	00:02:44	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   43	JIMENEZ GARCIA, MIREIA                  	00:02:44	CEIP POETAS ANDALUCES         	
   44	SERRANO CASTILLO, AFRICA                	00:02:45	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   45	SERRANO TRENADO, CARLA                  	00:02:45	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   46	GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ABRIL                 	00:02:45	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
   47	CARDENAS ALANIS, VERA                   	00:02:46	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
   48	MARTINEZ PAEZ, NOA                      	00:02:47	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   49	GOMEZ RIVAS, EVELIN R.                  	00:02:47	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
   50	ELISA CABRAL IŅIGO HERNANDEZ            	00:02:48	CEIP GLORIA FUERTES           	
   51	MORILLO RELINQUE, MARTA                 	00:02:48	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   52	ALES HUERTAS, PAULA                     	00:02:49	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
   53	SANTANA, NORA                           	00:02:50	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   54	KEMIL ANTONELLE MOURIŅO GARCIA          	00:02:50	CEIP GLORIA FUERTES           	
   55	MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, ELENA               	00:02:50	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   56	NARANJO MUŅOZ, CARMEN                   	00:02:51	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
   57	SORIA RUBIO, CELIA                      	00:02:52	LA COMPASION                  	
   58	MARINA NAVARRO HIDALGO                  	00:02:52	CEIP SAN FERNANDO             	
   59	NEREA GARCIA FERNANDEZ                  	00:02:52	CEIP GLORIA FUERTES           	
   60	AVILA MORA, JIMENA                      	00:02:53	LA COMPASION                  	
   61	SOFIA RODRIGUEZ CORTES                  	00:02:54	CEIP GLORIA FUERTES           	
   62	PONCE CADENAS, ELENA                    	00:02:54	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   63	PEREZ PEINADO, PAULA                    	00:02:55	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   64	GUASCH ALVAREZ, LAURA                   	00:02:55	CEIP SAN FERNANDO             	
   65	GUTIERREZ MUŅOZ, ALEJANDRA              	00:02:56	LA COMPASION                  	
   66	LADRON DE GUEVARA VAZQUEZ, MARIA        	00:02:56	LA COMPASION                  	
   67	CRUZ SAEZ, MARINA                       	00:02:56	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
   68	MORENO POSADA, ANA                      	00:02:57	LA COMPASION                  	
   69	DEL PINO MARTINEZ, LYDIA                	00:02:57	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   70	ROMERO SANCHEZ, CARLA                   	00:02:58	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   71	DURAN PEREZ, AILEEN                     	00:02:58	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   72	PORTILLO CAMPOS, LUCIA                  	00:02:59	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   73	GUERRERO RUIZ, REYES                    	00:02:59	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   74	ALVAREZ-BENAVIDES GOMEZ, JULIA          	00:03:00	CEIP ANA MA MATUTE            	
   75	DANIELA OTEROS MURIEL                   	00:03:00	CEIP GLORIA FUERTES           	
   76	NAVARRO LUNA, MELANIA                   	00:03:00	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   77	GONZALEZ ALES, MARIA                    	00:03:00	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   78	HERRERA PINO, ALBA                      	00:03:02	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   79	FUENTES TUDELA, LUCIA                   	00:03:02	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   80	GARCIA BLANCO GABRIELA                  	00:03:03	CDP GINER DE LOS RIOS         	
   81	GONZALEZ CASTELL, MARTINA               	00:03:03	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
   82	ARIADNA DIAZ VEGA                       	00:03:04	CEIP GLORIA FUERTES           	
   83	FERNANDEZ TORNAY, AFRICA                	00:03:04	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   84	DELGADO ESPAŅOL, CARLA                  	00:03:05	CEIP OLIVAR DE QUINTO         	
   85	PEREZ PINTO, PILAR                      	00:03:05	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   86	TEJERO FERNANDEZ, DANIELA               	00:03:07	CEIP MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO  	
   87	GOMEZ RINCON, ADRIANA                   	00:03:07	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   88	HIDALGO GARCIA, ALEJANDRA               	00:03:07	LA COMPASION                  	
   89	MARTIN CLARO, JULIA                     	00:03:07	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   90	BARBERO NAVARRO, AINHOA                 	00:03:08	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
   91	DOMINGUEZ LLANOS, DAFNE                 	00:03:09	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   92	CASIN, NHOA                             	00:03:09	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   93	MARTIN, JULIA                           	00:03:10	CEIP ANTONIO GALA             	
   94	CASTRO PEREZ, CARMEN MARIA              	00:03:10	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   95	FLORES PARRA, AITANA                    	00:03:11	CEIP ORIPPO                   	
   96	FERNANDEZ CHITO, ANDREA                 	00:03:11	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
   97	MUŅOZ DE LUNA, ADRIANA                  	00:03:11	COLEGIO LA LOMA               	
   98	BARRERO TORRADO, NAIARA                 	00:03:13	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
   99	CHETTOU MARTIN, SARA                    	00:03:13	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  100	MARQUEZ PODRZYCKA, MARTYNA              	00:03:13	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  101	MARQUEZ TIRADO, MARTINA                 	00:03:14	LA COMPASION                  	
  102	TORRES ROMERO, MIRIAM                   	00:03:14	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
  103	MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, SELENE                	00:03:15	CEIP SAN FERNANDO             	
  104	DE LA PEŅA BARBERO, VALENTINA           	00:03:15	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  105	MARIN MATA, MARIA                       	00:03:17	LA COMPASION                  	
  106	ESPIGARES ROMERO, ELSA                  	00:03:17	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  107	ROSALES FLORES, SOFIA                   	00:03:18	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
  108	GOMEZ GONZALEZ, LUCIA                   	00:03:18	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  109	SILVA FERNANDEZ, MARIA                  	00:03:18	LA COMPASION                  	
  110	ARRIAZA GORDILLO, DALIA                 	00:03:20	LA COMPASION                  	
  111	VERA MAQUEDA, LUCIA                     	00:03:21	CEIP SAN SEBASTIAN            	
  112	VILLEGAS VAQUERO, PAULA                 	00:03:22	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  113	ALCOCER MAURI, ISABELLA                 	00:03:23	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  114	GALLEGOS GARCIA, CARLA                  	00:03:24	CEIP VALME CORONADA           	
  115	PINDADO TACHO, YAIZA                    	00:03:25	CEIP SAN FERNANDO             	
  116	ADRIANA HERRERO FERNANDEZ               	00:03:26	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  117	CORTES CORTES, PILAR                    	00:03:27	CEIP ORIPPO                   	
  118	LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, CELESTE                	00:03:28	CEIP MAESTRO JOSE VARELA      	
  119	BALAGUER TOPF, MARTA                    	00:03:30	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
  120	MORALES REYES, ELSA                     	00:03:33	CEIP RAFAEL ALBERTI           	
  121	BENITEZ DIEGO, LIDIA                    	00:03:33	RAMON CARANDE                 	
  122	MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, BLANCA               	00:03:33	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  123	PINA GARRIDO, ISABEL                    	00:03:33	RAMON CARANDE                 	
  124	MEJIAS BENJUMEA, GABRIELA               	00:03:34	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	

 

 


Página principal   |  Abril 2022   |  Principio de la página  |