Página principal   |  Agosto 2016  |                                                                           

                                                                               


LEGUA DE CANTALEJO.


CANTALEJO (SEGOVIA) - 06-08-2016.

Distancia:  5.520 metros.

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  PROMESA-SENIOR   M     32   SERRANO CAMISON RICARDO                 00:15:54  02:52   20,83   00:00:00        0   SERRANO TEAM                  
    2      2      2  PROMESA-SENIOR   M     32   PERIBAÑEZ PLASENCIA GABRIEL             00:16:10  02:55   20,49   00:00:16       91   SERRANO TEAM                  
    3      3      3  PROMESA-SENIOR   M     32   MARTINEZ HERNANDO DANIEL                00:16:21  02:57   20,26   00:00:27      152   GIRALDA SPORT                 
    4      4      4  PROMESA-SENIOR   M     32   CODESAL MARTIN ALEJANDRO                00:16:31  02:59   20,05   00:00:37      206   GIRALDA SPORT                 
    5      5      5  PROMESA-SENIOR   M     32   FERNANDEZ LAZARO CESAR                  00:16:35  03:00   19,97   00:00:41      227   SERRANO TEAM                  
    6      6      1  VETERANO A       M     34   FERNANDEZ GIRALDA OSCAR                 00:16:49  03:02   19,69   00:00:55      301   GIRALDA SPORT                 
    7      7      6  PROMESA-SENIOR   M     32   VALENTIN ARAGON DAVID                   00:17:07  03:06   19,35   00:01:13      392                                 
    8      8      2  VETERANO A       M     34   CRUZ GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE                 00:17:21  03:08   19,09   00:01:27      461                                 
    9      9      7  PROMESA-SENIOR   M     32   FERNANDEZ LAZARO DIEGO                  00:17:45  03:12   18,66   00:01:51      575   SERRANO TEAM                  
   10     10      3  VETERANO A       M     34   GOMEZ MORENO PEDRO LUIS                 00:17:49  03:13   18,59   00:01:55      594   LOS VALIENTES                 
   11     11      1  VETERANO B       M     19   LOPEZ RAMOS SILVINO                     00:17:49  03:13   18,59   00:01:55      594                                 
   12     12      2  VETERANO B       M     19   DE LA FUENTE GONZALE JAVIER             00:17:57  03:15   18,45   00:02:03      630                                 
   13     13      3  VETERANO B       M     19   FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ ENRIQUE               00:18:01  03:15   18,38   00:02:07      649   VINO DE TORO                  
   14      1      1  PROMESA-SENIOR   F     11   MARTIN BORGAS GEMA                      00:18:07  03:16   18,28   00:02:13      675   LAS LEONAS                    
   15     14      4  VETERANO B       M     19   GARCIA GARCIA JESUS RAMON               00:18:19  03:19   18,08   00:02:25      728   VINO DE TORO                  
   16     15      1  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      5   FRANCISCO SANTA ELENA ADRIAN            00:18:21  03:19   18,05   00:02:27      737                                 
   17     16      8  PROMESA-SENIOR   M     32   BAZ CERMEÑO ROBERTO                     00:18:24  03:20   18,00   00:02:30      750                                 
   18      2      1  VETERANA A       F     10   ESPESO GAYTE ELENA                      00:18:25  03:20   17,98   00:02:31      754   LAS LEONAS                    
   19     17      2  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      5   FRANCISCO SANTA ELENA SANTOS            00:18:35  03:21   17,82   00:02:41      797                                 
   20     18      9  PROMESA-SENIOR   M     32   CANO RODRIGUEZ SANTI                    00:18:36  03:22   17,81   00:02:42      801   LOS VALIENTES                 
   21     19      3  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      5   MATARRANZ GONZALEZ FERNANDO             00:18:51  03:24   17,57   00:02:57      864   LOS VALIENTES                 
   22     20      4  VETERANO A       M     34   GARROTE FERRERO OSCAR                   00:18:59  03:26   17,45   00:03:05      897                                 
   23     21      5  VETERANO B       M     19   IZQUIERDO SANZ JESUS ANGEL              00:19:01  03:26   17,42   00:03:07      905   VINO DE TORO                  
   24     22      6  VETERANO B       M     19   DE ANDRES GARCIA RAFAEL                 00:19:11  03:28   17,26   00:03:17      945                                 
   25      3      2  PROMESA-SENIOR   F     11   CABEDO SERRANO PATRICIA                 00:19:23  03:30   17,09   00:03:29      992                                 
   26     23     10  PROMESA-SENIOR   M     32   PELAEZ RODRIGUEZ LUIS  MIGUEL           00:19:32  03:32   16,96   00:03:38    1.027                                 
   27      4      2  VETERANA A       F     10   LIU CONG DONG                           00:19:44  03:34   16,78   00:03:50    1.072   LAS LEONAS                    
   28      5      1  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   F      5   MUÑOZ MARQUES AGUEDA                    00:19:57  03:36   16,60   00:04:03    1.121   LAS GACELAS                   
   29     24     11  PROMESA-SENIOR   M     32   ALDEA ALVAREZ ISMAEL                    00:20:03  03:37   16,52   00:04:09    1.143                                 
   30     25      5  VETERANO A       M     34   SANZ DOMINGO OSCAR                      00:20:11  03:39   16,41   00:04:17    1.171                                 
   31     26     12  PROMESA-SENIOR   M     32   CUESTA DE SANTOS RICARDO                00:20:28  03:42   16,18   00:04:34    1.232                                 
   32     27      7  VETERANO B       M     19   MIRANDA ORDOÑEZ ANTONIO                 00:20:34  03:43   16,10   00:04:40    1.253                                 
   33     28      6  VETERANO A       M     34   BENITO BRINGUE ESTEBAN                  00:20:35  03:43   16,09   00:04:41    1.256                                 
   34      6      3  VETERANA A       F     10   VIRSEDA VIRSEDA MARTA                   00:20:41  03:44   16,01   00:04:47    1.277   LAS SEGOVIANAS                
   35     29      8  VETERANO B       M     19   RODRIGUEZ ELICES MIGUEL ANGEL           00:20:47  03:45   15,94   00:04:53    1.297                                 
   36     30      7  VETERANO A       M     34   TEMPLADO MILLAN RAUL                    00:21:10  03:50   15,65   00:05:16    1.373                                 
   37      7      3  PROMESA-SENIOR   F     11   CAMARERO PASCUAL RAQUEL                 00:21:12  03:50   15,62   00:05:18    1.380                                 
   38     31     13  PROMESA-SENIOR   M     32   CASTRO FORTUNY JORDI                    00:21:28  03:53   15,43   00:05:34    1.431                                 
   39      8      2  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   F      5   GARCIA SACHO ANGELA                     00:21:45  03:56   15,23   00:05:51    1.485   LAS GACELAS                   
   40     32     14  PROMESA-SENIOR   M     32   ZAMARRO SAN DEOGRACIAS JAVIER           00:21:46  03:56   15,22   00:05:52    1.488                                 
   41     33      4  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      5   SAN ANTOLIN BLANCO SAMUEL               00:21:48  03:56   15,19   00:05:54    1.494                                 
   42     34     15  PROMESA-SENIOR   M     32   SAN FLORENCIO MARUGAN CESAR             00:21:51  03:57   15,16   00:05:57    1.503                                 
   43      9      4  PROMESA-SENIOR   F     11   GIL GOMEZ REBECA                        00:21:54  03:58   15,12   00:06:00    1.512   LAS SEGOVIANAS                
   44     35     16  PROMESA-SENIOR   M     32   VILLEN GALERA RAFA                      00:21:57  03:58   15,09   00:06:03    1.521                                 
   45     36     17  PROMESA-SENIOR   M     32   CASADO CALVO DAVID                      00:21:59  03:58   15,07   00:06:05    1.528                                 
   46     37     18  PROMESA-SENIOR   M     32   GERONIMO IGLESIAS MARIANO               00:22:00  03:59   15,05   00:06:06    1.531                                 
   47     38      9  VETERANO B       M     19   PASCUAL CALVO VICENTE                   00:22:00  03:59   15,05   00:06:06    1.531                                 
   48     10      4  VETERANA A       F     10   PAZ LUZ CLARA                           00:22:01  03:59   15,04   00:06:07    1.534   REAL SOCIEDAD                 
   49     39     10  VETERANO B       M     19   FERNANDEZ GARCIA SANTIAGO               00:22:27  04:04   14,75   00:06:33    1.611                                 
   50     11      5  VETERANA A       F     10   CALVO MALILLOS MERCEDES                 00:22:29  04:04   14,73   00:06:35    1.616   REAL SOCIEDAD                 
   51     40     19  PROMESA-SENIOR   M     32   SAN BRUNO BRAVO ALVARO                  00:22:36  04:05   14,65   00:06:42    1.636                                 
   52     41     20  PROMESA-SENIOR   M     32   MANRIQUE TABANERA RUBEN                 00:22:37  04:05   14,64   00:06:43    1.639                                 
   53     12      5  PROMESA-SENIOR   F     11   RUJAS MAROTO LAURA                      00:22:42  04:06   14,59   00:06:48    1.654   REAL SOCIEDAD                 
   54     42     11  VETERANO B       M     19   ESTEVEZ CALVO FRANCISCO JAVIER          00:22:43  04:06   14,58   00:06:49    1.656                                 
   55     43     12  VETERANO B       M     19   GAMARRA REGLEDO JOSE CARLOS             00:22:58  04:09   14,42   00:07:04    1.698                                 
   56     13      6  PROMESA-SENIOR   F     11   CASLA BARRIO SORAYA                     00:23:12  04:12   14,28   00:07:18    1.737                                 
   57     44     21  PROMESA-SENIOR   M     32   RUBIO MARTIN AGUSTIN                    00:23:13  04:12   14,27   00:07:19    1.740                                 
   58     45      1  VETERANO C       M      5   CARDABA ARRANZ JOSE VICENTE             00:23:19  04:13   14,20   00:07:25    1.756                                 
   59     14      6  VETERANA A       F     10   FERNANDEZ MINGUEZ MILAGROS              00:23:21  04:13   14,18   00:07:27    1.761   LAS SEGOVIANAS                
   60     46      8  VETERANO A       M     34   MARTIN MARTINEZ RAFAEL                  00:23:25  04:14   14,14   00:07:31    1.772                                 
   61     47      9  VETERANO A       M     34   VAQUERIZO SANCHO ALEJANDRO              00:23:27  04:14   14,12   00:07:33    1.777                                 
   62     48     13  VETERANO B       M     19   VELASCO SORIA LUIS MIGUEL               00:23:47  04:18   13,93   00:07:53    1.830                                 
   63     49     10  VETERANO A       M     34   GONZALO HERRANZ LUIS ALBERTO            00:23:57  04:20   13,83   00:08:03    1.855                                 
   64     50     11  VETERANO A       M     34   SANCHEZ TRIGOSO RAUL                    00:23:58  04:20   13,82   00:08:04    1.858                                 
   65     51     12  VETERANO A       M     34   LOPEZ LOBO RAUL                         00:24:11  04:22   13,70   00:08:17    1.891                                 
   66     52     13  VETERANO A       M     34   MOLINA GONZALEZ CARLOS                  00:24:18  04:24   13,63   00:08:24    1.908                                 
   67     53     22  PROMESA-SENIOR   M     32   GALINDO TAMARRO ALVARO                  00:24:19  04:24   13,62   00:08:25    1.911                                 
   68     54     23  PROMESA-SENIOR   M     32   BERZAL BRAVO PABLO                      00:24:20  04:24   13,61   00:08:26    1.913                                 
   69     15      1  VETERANA B       F      8   DE FRUTOS GARCIA MARIA ASCENSION        00:24:27  04:25   13,55   00:08:33    1.930                                 
   70     55     24  PROMESA-SENIOR   M     32   AGUDIEZ CALVO SERGIO                    00:24:31  04:26   13,51   00:08:37    1.940                                 
   71     56     14  VETERANO B       M     19   FRESNILLO POZA FCO JAVIER               00:24:36  04:27   13,46   00:08:42    1.952                                 
   72     57     15  VETERANO B       M     19   GARRIDO GARFIA DOMINGO                  00:24:40  04:28   13,43   00:08:46    1.962                                 
   73     16      2  VETERANA B       F      8   MARQUES MARTIN ISABEL                   00:24:42  04:28   13,41   00:08:48    1.967   LAS GACELAS                   
   74     58     14  VETERANO A       M     34   SANZ BENAVENTE ENRIQUE                  00:24:43  04:28   13,40   00:08:49    1.969                                 
   75     59     15  VETERANO A       M     34   ALONSO MUÑOZ JESUS                      00:24:56  04:31   13,28   00:09:02    2.000                                 
   76     17      3  VETERANA B       F      8   SANCHO ESCRIBANO BEATRIZ                00:25:07  04:33   13,19   00:09:13    2.026   LAS GACELAS                   
   77     60     25  PROMESA-SENIOR   M     32   SANZ MUÑOZ JOSE MIGUEL                  00:25:08  04:33   13,18   00:09:14    2.028                                 
   78     18      7  PROMESA-SENIOR   F     11   CEPERO SERRADA NATALIA TERESA           00:25:10  04:33   13,16   00:09:16    2.033                                 
   79     61      2  VETERANO C       M      5   ARROYO DIEZ ELIRIO                      00:25:17  04:34   13,10   00:09:23    2.049                                 
   80     62     16  VETERANO A       M     34   DOMINGO MORENO JUAN ANGEL               00:25:23  04:35   13,05   00:09:29    2.062                                 
   81     63     17  VETERANO A       M     34   WIM KAREL VEYS                          00:25:28  04:36   13,01   00:09:34    2.074                                 
   82     64     18  VETERANO A       M     34   PINTOR RUMIN JOSE MARIA                 00:25:39  04:38   12,91   00:09:45    2.098                                 
   83     65     26  PROMESA-SENIOR   M     32   TORQUEMADA BENITO DANIEL                00:25:46  04:40   12,85   00:09:52    2.114                                 
   84     66     27  PROMESA-SENIOR   M     32   AGUDIEZ AGUDIEZ JESUS                   00:25:51  04:40   12,81   00:09:57    2.125                                 
   85     67     19  VETERANO A       M     34   SEVILLA POYATO MIGUEL ANGEL             00:25:58  04:42   12,75   00:10:04    2.140                                 
   86     19      4  VETERANA B       F      8   FERNANDEZ VALENTIN MARIA                00:26:05  04:43   12,70   00:10:11    2.155                                 
   87     20      5  VETERANA B       F      8   HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ ESPERANZA             00:26:06  04:43   12,69   00:10:12    2.157                                 
   88     68     20  VETERANO A       M     34   SARMENTERO PRADILLO FERNANDO            00:26:20  04:46   12,58   00:10:26    2.187                                 
   89     69     21  VETERANO A       M     34   FRIAS AREVALILLO BORJA                  00:26:21  04:46   12,57   00:10:27    2.189                                 
   90     70     22  VETERANO A       M     34   BEAMONTE CADENAS JOSE VICENTE           00:26:44  04:50   12,39   00:10:50    2.237                                 
   91     71     23  VETERANO A       M     34   MOYA ALVARO VICTOR MANUEL               00:26:45  04:50   12,38   00:10:51    2.239                                 
   92     72     24  VETERANO A       M     34   DE MIGUEL GARCIA CARLOS                 00:26:47  04:51   12,37   00:10:53    2.243                                 
   93     73     25  VETERANO A       M     34   SACRISTAN CABORNERO SERGIO              00:26:53  04:52   12,32   00:10:59    2.255                                 
   94     74     26  VETERANO A       M     34   DIEZ SACRISTAN JAVIER                   00:27:04  04:54   12,24   00:11:10    2.277                                 
   95     75     27  VETERANO A       M     34   SACRISTAN SACRISTAN ALBERTO             00:27:07  04:54   12,21   00:11:13    2.283                                 
   96     21      8  PROMESA-SENIOR   F     11   SAN DEOGRACIAS SAN BRUNO INES           00:27:08  04:54   12,21   00:11:14    2.285                                 
   97     76     28  PROMESA-SENIOR   M     32   MUÑOZ HERNANDEZ RICARDO                 00:27:14  04:56   12,16   00:11:20    2.297                                 
   98     77     29  PROMESA-SENIOR   M     32   MARTIN LOBO CESAR                       00:27:15  04:56   12,15   00:11:21    2.299                                 
   99     78      3  VETERANO C       M      5   CALERA JUAN ANGEL                       00:27:18  04:56   12,13   00:11:24    2.305                                 
  100     79     30  PROMESA-SENIOR   M     32   SANZ ALVARO CARLOS                      00:27:31  04:59   12,04   00:11:37    2.330                                 
  101     22      9  PROMESA-SENIOR   F     11   BOSSI DILETTA                           00:27:52  05:02   11,89   00:11:58    2.370                                 
  102     80     28  VETERANO A       M     34   SEGOVIA MIGUEL CESAR                    00:27:56  05:03   11,86   00:12:02    2.378                                 
  103     81     29  VETERANO A       M     34   DE DIEGO SACRISTAN JUAN MANUEL          00:27:57  05:03   11,85   00:12:03    2.380                                 
  104     82     30  VETERANO A       M     34   DIAZ-PACHE SANCHEZ ALFONSO              00:28:02  05:04   11,81   00:12:08    2.389                                 
  105     83      4  VETERANO C       M      5   CALDERON RAMOS JORGE                    00:28:22  05:08   11,68   00:12:28    2.426                                 
  106     84     31  VETERANO A       M     34   RODRIGUEZ MORON EDUARDO                 00:28:22  05:08   11,68   00:12:28    2.426                                 
  107     85     16  VETERANO B       M     19   DE LA CALLE JIMENO JUAN                 00:28:35  05:10   11,59   00:12:41    2.449                                 
  108     86     32  VETERANO A       M     34   DE LUIS LAGUNA ANTONIO                  00:28:35  05:10   11,59   00:12:41    2.449                                 
  109     23      3  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   F      5   MARCOS FENDIAN SONIA                    00:28:47  05:12   11,51   00:12:53    2.471                                 
  110     87      5  VETERANO C       M      5   LOPEZ LARA ANTONIO                      00:28:59  05:15   11,43   00:13:05    2.492                                 
  111     88     31  PROMESA-SENIOR   M     32   GOMEZ GARCIA JOSE IGNACIO               00:29:15  05:17   11,32   00:13:21    2.519                                 
  112     24      6  VETERANA B       F      8   PASCUAL SANZ MARIA ANGELES              00:29:23  05:19   11,27   00:13:29    2.533                                 
  113     25      7  VETERANA A       F     10   MARTIN ARRIBAS ROSA                     00:29:27  05:20   11,25   00:13:33    2.540                                 
  114     26     10  PROMESA-SENIOR   F     11   DE ANDRES ALVARO ESTHER                 00:29:27  05:20   11,25   00:13:33    2.540                                 
  115     89     32  PROMESA-SENIOR   M     32   PINILLA SANZ VICTOR                     00:29:33  05:21   11,21   00:13:39    2.550                                 
  116     27     11  PROMESA-SENIOR   F     11   RODRIGUEZ VAQUERIZO ANA                 00:29:35  05:21   11,20   00:13:41    2.553                                 
  117     28      8  VETERANA A       F     10   SEBASTIAN SIMON MARIA                   00:29:46  05:23   11,13   00:13:52    2.571                                 
  118     90     17  VETERANO B       M     19   ARGUEDAS TORRES JOSE MIGUEL             00:29:47  05:23   11,12   00:13:53    2.573                                 
  119     29      4  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   F      5   ARRIBAS GARCIA MIRIAM                   00:29:54  05:25   11,08   00:14:00    2.585                                 
  120     91      5  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      5   KLAK CRISTIAN DAMIAN                    00:30:09  05:27   10,99   00:14:15    2.609                                 
  121     30      5  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   F      5   ARRIBAS GARCIA ESTHER                   00:30:42  05:33   10,79   00:14:48    2.661                                 
  122     31      1  VETERANA C       F      1   SAN JUAN SOLORZA MILA                   00:31:37  05:43   10,48   00:15:43    2.744                                 
  123     32      7  VETERANA B       F      8   SANZ FRIAS CONCHI                       00:31:40  05:44   10,46   00:15:46    2.748                                 
  124     92     18  VETERANO B       M     19   PARAMO ROSEL ENRIQUE                    00:32:10  05:49   10,30   00:16:16    2.791                                 
  125     33      8  VETERANA B       F      8   MARTIN TEJADO SAGRARIO                  00:32:19  05:51   10,25   00:16:25    2.804                                 
  126     34      9  VETERANA A       F     10   ESTEBAN VELASCO ANA BELEN               00:32:52  05:57   10,08   00:16:58    2.850                                 
  127     93     33  VETERANO A       M     34   MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ AGUSTIN              00:32:53  05:57   10,07   00:16:59    2.851                                 
  128     94     34  VETERANO A       M     34   SALAMANCA RODRIGO ANGEL                 00:32:53  05:57   10,07   00:16:59    2.851                                 
  129     35     10  VETERANA A       F     10   MARTINEZ BAREA MARIA ANGELES            00:33:50  06:07    9,79   00:17:56    2.926                                 
  130     95     19  VETERANO B       M     19   ARRIBAS ARNANZ RAFAEL                   00:33:51  06:07    9,78   00:17:57    2.927                                 

 

BENJAMIN            MASCULINO
    1	LOBO MATESANZ VICTOR                    	00:03:49	                              	
    2	MARTIN ARRANZ RAUL                      	00:03:50	                              	
    3	DELGADO CARRETERO JUAN                  	00:03:57	                              	
    4	LOPEZ GAYUBO PABLO                      	00:04:10	                              	
    5	LOPEZ MANZANARES ELOY                   	00:04:11	                              	
    6	HERNANDEZ NUÑEZ HUGO                    	00:04:13	                              	
    7	LOPEZ CALVO DANI                        	00:04:14	                              	
    8	SANZ PALOMAR FELIPE                     	00:04:17	                              	
    9	DE ANTONIO SANZ GABRIEL                 	00:04:28	                              	
   10	VALENTIN DE ANTONIO ALVARO              	00:04:30	                              	
   11	FRESNEDA MARTIN VICTOR                  	00:04:33	                              	
   12	SANZ ZAMARRO SERGIO                     	00:04:37	                              	
   13	PRIETO MIGUELSANZ DANIEL                	00:04:37	                              	
   14	TEMPLADO ARRANZ HUGO                    	00:04:39	                              	
   15	CARNEROS GARCIA MARIO                   	00:04:44	                              	
   16	DIEZ GARCIA ALONSO                      	00:04:44	                              	
   17	BENITO MARTINEZ ESTEBAN                 	00:04:49	                              	
   18	CRUZ PAZ DAMIAN                         	00:04:51	                              	
   19	ALONSO ESCORIAL HUGO                    	00:04:53	                              	
   20	AGUDIEZ HERNANDEZ ANGEL                 	00:04:56	                              	
   21	SALAMANCA ESTEBAN ALVARO                	00:05:10	                              	
   22	SANCHEZ SANTAMARIA DAVID                	00:05:16	                              	
   23	BARRIO SOLOVERA MIGUEL                  	00:05:20	                              	
   24	DE MIGUEL MORUNO MARCOS                 	00:05:21	                              	
   25	URBINA KENETH                           	00:05:24	                              	
   26	SANZ CALVO DIEGO                        	00:05:25	                              	
   27	SARMENTERO DE LUCAS RAUL                	00:05:26	                              	
   28	BENITO MARTINEZ NICOLAS                 	00:05:36	                              	
   29	GARCIA DE SANTOS RAUL                   	00:05:39	                              	
   30	DE LA CALLE RUIZ MANUEL                 	00:05:40	                              	
   31	GRANDE RODRIGUEZ IKER                   	00:05:43	                              	
   32	SANCHO SEBASTIAN IZAN                   	00:05:46	                              	
   33	MARTINEZ PERALES MAURO                  	00:05:57	                              	
   34	SEN HERNANZ ALVARO                      	00:06:02	                              	
   35	SACRISTAN GARCIA ADRIAN                 	00:06:04	                              	
   36	ALONSO SANZ ALVARO                      	00:06:10	                              	
   37	ALONSO SANINOCENTE JAIME                	00:06:13	                              	
   38	GOMEZ DE ANDRES MARTIN                  	00:06:14	                              	
   39	VIRSEDA HERRERO SERGIO                  	00:06:14	                              	
   40	GONZALEZ ESCUDERO ALEJANDRO             	00:06:15	                              	
   41	BEAMONTE MARTIN PABLO                   	00:06:16	                              	
   42	GARCIA DE SANTOS DIEGO                  	00:06:19	                              	
   43	ALONSO ESCORIAL GUILLERMO               	00:06:21	                              	
   44	SANZ CALVO IAGO                         	00:06:26	                              	
   45	GARCIA DE SANTOS PABLO                  	00:06:27	                              	
   46	NAVARES DE SANTOS MARIO                 	00:06:28	                              	
   47	DE LUCAS BENITO ALONSO                  	00:06:30	                              	
   48	SACRISTAN SANCHO ABEL                   	00:06:31	                              	
   49	TRIGUERO VALENTIN CRISTIAN              	00:06:37	                              	
   50	VALENTIN DE ANTONIO MARIO               	00:06:38	                              	
   51	REVILLA ARRIBAS DAVID                   	00:06:40	                              	
   52	MARTIN MARTIN YAGO                      	00:06:42	                              	
   53	BEAMONTE MARTIN DIEGO                   	00:06:45	                              	
   54	TEMPLADO ARRANZ DIEGO                   	00:06:58	                              	
   55	VIRSEDA ZAMARRO MARIO                   	00:07:06	                              	
   56	BEAMONTE MARTIN LUCAS                   	00:07:25	                              	
   57	MARTIN MARTIN ANGEL                     	00:07:38	                              	
   58	SACRISTAN GARCIA ALVARO                 	00:07:52	                              	
   59	ALONSO SANZ MARCOS                      	00:08:09	                              	
   60	GOMEZ DE ANDRES SIMON                   	00:08:29	                              	
   61	ARENAS SANZ MIGUEL                      	00:09:02	                              	
   62	DE SANTOS DE LA CRUZ RUBEN              	00:09:20	                              	
   63	GOMEZ CASADO MARCOS                     	00:09:43	                              	
   64	MATEY MUÑOZ VICTOR                      	00:09:53	                              	
   65	VILLEN DE MIGUEL LUCAS                  	00:10:14	                              	
BENJAMIN            FEMENINO
    1	HERNANDEZ CIVERA CARLA                  	00:04:00	                              	
    2	GARCIA MARTIN JULIA                     	00:04:25	                              	
    3	FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ SARA                 	00:04:32	                              	
    4	VIRSEDA ZAMARRO EVA                     	00:04:47	                              	
    5	DE LA CALLE DE ANTONIO LARA             	00:04:48	                              	
    6	HERNANDEZ NUÑEZ PAULA                   	00:05:03	                              	
    7	POZA PLAZA CLAUDIA                      	00:05:11	                              	
    8	AHMED LAZRAG RAFIA                      	00:05:14	                              	
    9	SANZ PALOMAR ROCIO                      	00:05:16	                              	
   10	LOPEZ CALVO NATALIA                     	00:05:24	                              	
   11	MATARRANZ GONZALEZ MARIA                	00:05:33	                              	
   12	GARCIA ARRIBAS AINHOA                   	00:05:35	                              	
   13	SEGOVIA SACCRISTAN ANGELA               	00:05:37	                              	
   14	DE LA FUENTE BERNARDO EMMA              	00:05:44	                              	
   15	CARBALLO SANZ ERIKA                     	00:05:52	                              	
   16	SANZ SAN MACARIO ANGELA                 	00:05:53	                              	
   17	FUENTES ZAMARRO SARA                    	00:05:56	                              	
   18	SANZ VIRSEDA ALBA                       	00:05:58	                              	
   19	DE DIEGO DE LA CRUZ ELSA                	00:05:59	                              	
   20	GRANDE RODRIGUEZ IRIA                   	00:06:00	                              	
   21	SANZ CALVO LUCIA                        	00:06:00	                              	
   22	DE SANTOS FRAILE CECILIA                	00:06:07	                              	
   23	CARBALLO SANZ MARA                      	00:06:08	                              	
   24	PAOLASSO ARRIBAS IRENE                  	00:06:09	                              	
   25	POZA PLAZA ADRIANA                      	00:06:11	                              	
   26	DE DIEGO POZA MARTINA                   	00:06:12	                              	
   27	SANZ NIETO ELISA                        	00:06:27	                              	
   28	DIAZ-PACHE VIRSEDA LIDIA                	00:06:46	                              	
   29	DE LA CALLE DE ANTONIO MARTA            	00:06:54	                              	
   30	DE LA FUENTE BERNARDO IRENE             	00:06:59	                              	
   31	DIAZ-PACHE VIRSEDA ELSA                 	00:07:00	                              	
   32	ALVARO GARCIA PAULA                     	00:07:04	                              	
   33	DIAZ-PACHE VIRSEDA INES                 	00:07:11	                              	
   34	CABRERO ALVARO NEREA                    	00:07:15	                              	
   35	ZAMARRO SANINOCENTE MARIA               	00:07:15	                              	
   36	MATEY MUÑOZ SARA                        	00:07:16	                              	
   37	DE LA CALLE SOFIA                       	00:07:25	                              	
   38	BENITO GOMEZ LAURA                      	00:08:00	                              	
   39	PAOLASSO ARRIBAS CLAUDIA                	00:08:15	                              	
   40	VIRSEDA HERRERO NURIA                   	00:09:06	                              	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	HERNANDEZ CIVERA DANIEL                 	00:03:28	                              	
    2	ALVARO GARCIA ADRIAN                    	00:03:47	                              	
    3	MUÑOZ SANZ ABEL                         	00:03:57	                              	
    4	MARTIN LOPEZ ATILA                      	00:04:01	                              	
    5	SALAMANCA ESTEBAN PABLO                 	00:04:03	                              	
    6	CALVO RIVERA JORGE                      	00:04:09	                              	
    7	SAN MACARIO SANCHO DIEGO                	00:04:12	                              	
    8	VELASCO MARTIN PABLO                    	00:04:19	                              	
    9	SAN MACARIO SANCHO JAVIER               	00:04:22	                              	
   10	MARTIN ANDINO JOSUE                     	00:04:31	                              	
   11	RIVERA VIA KEBEDE                       	00:04:32	                              	
   12	RODRIGO SANCHEZ SERGIO                  	00:04:34	                              	
   13	LOBO MATESANZ ALEJANDRO                 	00:04:36	                              	
   14	DE MIGUEL CID ERIC                      	00:04:38	                              	
   15	SARMENTERO DE LUCAS HECTOR              	00:04:44	                              	
   16	MARTIN MARTIN ALEJANDRO                 	00:04:54	                              	
   17	GARCIA SANGRADOR ALVARO                 	00:04:58	                              	
   18	SORIANO MATEY TOMAS                     	00:05:00	                              	
   19	ALONSO SANINOCENTE MARCOS               	00:05:02	                              	
   20	FUENTES ZAMARRO MIGUEL                  	00:05:51	                              	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	GARROTE BONDIE ELENA                    	00:03:36	C.A. VALLADOLID               	
    2	BRAVO MARTINEZ IRENE                    	00:03:45	                              	
    3	ZAMARRO SANINOCENTE JULIA               	00:03:59	                              	
    4	CRUZ PAZ REBECA                         	00:04:07	                              	
    5	SANZ NIETO AITANA                       	00:04:46	                              	
    6	DE LUIS DE LA CALLE MARIA               	00:04:57	                              	
    7	PINTOR MARTIN DANIELA                   	00:05:09	                              	
    8	OTERO DE DIEGO CELIA                    	00:05:12	                              	
    9	BRAVO SANZ BELEN                        	00:05:31	                              	
   10	PASTOR CALVO CRISTINA                   	00:05:38	                              	
   11	TEMPLADO ARRANZ AMAIA                   	00:05:48	                              	
   12	SANZ TORRIJOS MARTA                     	00:06:36	                              	
   13	CAMINO DE LEON AIDA MARIA               	00:06:44	                              	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	RIVERA VIA MALDEY                       	00:07:13	                              	
    2	MUÑOZ SANZ MIGUEL                       	00:07:17	                              	
    3	HERNANDEZ NUÑEZ IVAN                    	00:07:42	                              	
    4	MARTIN WIERINGA TOMAS                   	00:07:47	                              	
    5	ARAGON PUERMA ASIER                     	00:08:11	                              	
    6	DE SANTOS FRAILE LUCAS                  	00:08:18	                              	
    7	MUÑOZ MARQUEZ MARCOS                    	00:08:27	                              	
    8	FRESNEDA MARTIN ANGEL                   	00:08:36	                              	
    9	MARTIN MARTIN RUBEN                     	00:08:57	                              	
   10	SANZ PALOMAR MIGUEL                     	00:09:02	                              	
   11	SACRISTAN DE FRUTOS ALVARO              	00:09:05	                              	
   12	LEMHAOUEL KAMAL                         	00:09:11	                              	
   13	DE LUCAS SAN BRUNO MARIO                	00:09:21	                              	
   14	DE MIGUEL CID POL                       	00:09:25	                              	
   15	SANZ TORRIJOS JAIME                     	00:09:27	                              	
   16	DE LUIS DE LA CALLE ANTONIO             	00:09:36	                              	
   17	MORENO ROMERO DIEGO                     	00:09:50	                              	
   18	GARCIA SANZ UNAI                        	00:09:50	                              	
   19	ALGARRA SANZ JORGE                      	00:10:18	                              	
   20	LOPEZ MANZANARES MIGUEL                 	00:10:19	                              	
   21	VIÑAS PASTOR YAGO                       	00:10:25	                              	
   22	DE ANTONIO SANZ DARIO                   	00:10:32	                              	
   23	RODRIGO SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO               	00:10:34	                              	
   24	BLANCO SARABIA HUGO                     	00:11:08	                              	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	PLAZA REDONDO CELIA                     	00:08:40	                              	
    2	RICO GIL ALBA                           	00:09:05	                              	
    3	MARTIN LOPEZ PAULA                      	00:09:11	                              	
    4	MARTIN GOMEZ ALEJANDRA                  	00:09:27	                              	
    5	VIRSEDA ZAMARRO MARTA                   	00:09:37	                              	
    6	GONZALEZ ESCUDERO MARIA                 	00:10:30	                              	
    7	DE LA CALLE DE ANTONIO ANGELA           	00:11:03	                              	
    8	GARCIA CALVO LAURA                      	00:11:05	                              	
    9	DE DIEGO BRAVO NATALIA                  	00:11:30	                              	
   10	BRAVO SANZ MARTA                        	00:13:36	                              	
   11	APARICIO GARCIA LIDIA                   	00:13:37	                              	
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	DELGADO SIERRA JAVIER                   	00:06:55	                              	
    2	PRIETO MIGUELSANZ SERGIO                	00:06:57	                              	
    3	DE DIEGO VICENTE DAVID                  	00:07:32	                              	
    4	SACRISTAN DE FRUTOS MIGUEL              	00:08:10	                              	
    5	DE DIEGO MONJAS JAVIER                  	00:09:09	                              	
CADETE              FEMENINO
    1	MARTIN HERGUERDAS MARIA                 	00:07:46	                              	
    2	BLANCO MARTIN SILVIA                    	00:09:12	                              	
    3	SACRISTAN SANZ ELISA                    	00:09:51	                              	
    4	NAVARRO MORENO ALBA                     	00:12:16	                              	
    5	GUILLEN PLAZA DANIELA                   	00:12:17	                              

 

 


Página principal   |  Agosto 2016   |  Principio de la página  |