Página principal   |  Agosto 2016  |                                                                           

                                                                               


XXXIII CROSS URBANO EL VERDEO.


ARAHAL (SEVILLA) - 26-08-2016.

Distancia:  8.800 metros.

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  SENIOR           M    149   ORTIGOZA PAREJA CRISTOBAL               00:27:43  03:08   19,05   00:00:00        0   MIGUEL RIOS                   
    2      2      2  SENIOR           M    149   ALVAREZ MIGUEL RUBEN                    00:28:13  03:12   18,71   00:00:30      156   MIGUEL RIOS                   
    3      3      3  SENIOR           M    149   MORENO CASARES LUIS MIGUEL              00:29:29  03:21   17,91   00:01:46      527   BICICLETAS PALMA              
    4      4      4  SENIOR           M    149   JIMENEZ REINA FRANCISCO                 00:29:40  03:22   17,80   00:01:57      578   MIGUEL RIOS                   
    5      5      5  SENIOR           M    149   BURGOS LEBRIJA ANTONIO                  00:29:50  03:23   17,70   00:02:07      624   MARATHON MARCHENA             
    6      6      1  VETERANO A       M     89   BURGOS JIMENEZ MNEL. JESUS              00:30:09  03:25   17,51   00:02:26      710   VISO                          
    7      7      6  SENIOR           M    149   ROLDAN GIL ALEJANDRO                    00:30:37  03:28   17,25   00:02:54      834   VISO                          
    8      8      7  SENIOR           M    149   ZAMBRANA DEL RIO EDUARDO                00:30:39  03:28   17,23   00:02:56      842   OHMIO                         
    9      9      8  SENIOR           M    149   RODRIGUEZ RUIZ JOSE LUIS                00:30:50  03:30   17,12   00:03:07      890   VISO                          
   10     10      9  SENIOR           M    149   GARCIA GALLEGO JOSE MNUEL.              00:30:55  03:30   17,08   00:03:12      911   OHMIO                         
   11     11      2  VETERANO A       M     89   SERRANO RUIZ FERNANDO                   00:30:57  03:31   17,06   00:03:14      919   OHMIO                         
   12     12     10  SENIOR           M    149   ALFARO RODRIGUEZ JUAN JOSE              00:31:11  03:32   16,93   00:03:28      978   UTRERANO                      
   13     13      1  VETERANO C       M     43   LOPEZ GOMEZ JOSE                        00:31:20  03:33   16,85   00:03:37    1.016   ISBILIYA                      
   14     14     11  SENIOR           M    149   HERRERA CABEZA JAVIER                   00:31:27  03:34   16,79   00:03:44    1.045   ISBILIYA                      
   15     15      3  VETERANO A       M     89   RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ ISMAEL                00:31:32  03:35   16,74   00:03:49    1.065   ADS                           
   16     16      1  VETERANO B       M     79   CAMAS SANCHEZ ANTONIO                   00:31:34  03:35   16,73   00:03:51    1.073   MIGUEL RIOS                   
   17     17      4  VETERANO A       M     89   MARTINEZ SOSA ANTONIO                   00:31:35  03:35   16,72   00:03:52    1.077   HISPANOS CARMEN VALLE         
   18     18      5  VETERANO A       M     89   GIBRALDEZ RINCON JUAN JOSE              00:31:36  03:35   16,71   00:03:53    1.081   ARUNCI                        
   19     19      1  VETERANO D       M     61   PARILLA REYES JUAN MARIA                00:31:38  03:35   16,69   00:03:55    1.090   MIGUEL RIOS                   
   20     20      6  VETERANO A       M     89   BENJUMEA MORALES FRANCISCO JAVIER       00:31:40  03:35   16,67   00:03:57    1.098   OHMIO                         
   21     21     12  SENIOR           M    149   GALLEGO VALENZUELA JUAN ANT.            00:31:56  03:37   16,53   00:04:13    1.162   MIGUEL RIOS                   
   22     22     13  SENIOR           M    149   GARCIA ZARZA LUIS MIGUEL                00:31:59  03:38   16,51   00:04:16    1.174   VISO                          
   23     23     14  SENIOR           M    149   SEGURA PEREZ PEDRO                      00:32:00  03:38   16,50   00:04:17    1.178   OHMIO                         
   24     24      2  VETERANO B       M     79   CORONILA RINCON JOSE MA                 00:32:01  03:38   16,49   00:04:18    1.182   POSEIDON                      
   25     25     15  SENIOR           M    149   FERNANDEZ MANCERA JOSE MA               00:32:03  03:38   16,47   00:04:20    1.190   MIGUEL RIOS                   
   26     26      2  VETERANO C       M     43   ROLDAN DOMINGUEZ ANTONIO                00:32:08  03:39   16,43   00:04:25    1.210   GILETE                        
   27     27     16  SENIOR           M    149   CRUZ MARTINEZ JOSE MNEL.                00:32:12  03:39   16,40   00:04:29    1.225   CAMAGC                        
   28     28      7  VETERANO A       M     89   SANCHEZ BERMUDEZ MNEL. JESUS            00:32:25  03:41   16,29   00:04:42    1.276   OHMIO                         
   29     29      3  VETERANO C       M     43   NIETO LOPEZ JUAN CARLOS                 00:32:26  03:41   16,28   00:04:43    1.280   ARUNCI                        
   30     30     17  SENIOR           M    149   GOMEZ VAZQUEZ FCO. JOSE                 00:32:35  03:42   16,20   00:04:52    1.314   SIERRA SUR                    
   31     31      2  VETERANO D       M     61   CABEZAS LISTAN JOSE LUIS                00:32:40  03:42   16,16   00:04:57    1.333   ARUNCI                        
   32     32     18  SENIOR           M    149   MARTIN CASADO SEBASTIAN                 00:32:49  03:43   16,09   00:05:06    1.368   OHMIO                         
   33     33      3  VETERANO B       M     79   ROMERO MUÑOZ BERNARDINO                 00:33:00  03:45   16,00   00:05:17    1.409   CORIA                         
   34     34     19  SENIOR           M    149   SANCHEZ GUERRERO MIGUEL ANGEL           00:33:05  03:45   15,96   00:05:22    1.428   VISO                          
   35     35     20  SENIOR           M    149   DOBLAS CAPALETE JUAN JOSE               00:33:10  03:46   15,92   00:05:27    1.446   ARUNCI                        
   36     36     21  SENIOR           M    149   BAREA AGUILAR LUIS                      00:33:16  03:46   15,87   00:05:33    1.468   ATLETAS D ELITE               
   37     37      4  VETERANO C       M     43   CABEZAS VALLE JUAN                      00:33:19  03:47   15,85   00:05:36    1.479   ANTORCHA                      
   38     38      4  VETERANO B       M     79   POLEY MARTIN CARLOS JAV.                00:33:21  03:47   15,83   00:05:38    1.486                                 
   39     39      8  VETERANO A       M     89   MARTIN DOMINGUEZ EMILIO                 00:33:23  03:47   15,82   00:05:40    1.494   OHMIO                         
   40     40     22  SENIOR           M    149   RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE DAMIAN         00:33:26  03:47   15,79   00:05:43    1.505   GILENA                        
   41     41      9  VETERANO A       M     89   JIMENEZ SANCHEZ MIGUEL ANG.             00:33:29  03:48   15,77   00:05:46    1.516   OHMIO                         
   42     42      5  VETERANO B       M     79   RODRIGUEZ AVALOS JESUS AND.             00:33:32  03:48   15,75   00:05:49    1.526   MARATHON MARCHENA             
   43     43      3  VETERANO D       M     61   PRIETO RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO                00:33:36  03:49   15,71   00:05:53    1.541   ARUNCI                        
   44     44     10  VETERANO A       M     89   GARCIA PLATA JUAN ANT.                  00:33:59  03:51   15,54   00:06:16    1.623   CAMAGC                        
   45     45      6  VETERANO B       M     79   GARCIA JIMENEZ JUAN MNEL.               00:34:04  03:52   15,50   00:06:21    1.640   CORRELINDES                   
   46     46     23  SENIOR           M    149   GARCIA GUTIERREZ ALVARO                 00:34:04  03:52   15,50   00:06:21    1.640   OHMIO                         
   47     47     24  SENIOR           M    149   AVILA GOMEZ JUAN EDU.                   00:34:06  03:52   15,48   00:06:23    1.647   TRIATLON MORON                
   48      1      1  VETERANA B       F     23   VALLE ATIENZA CARMEN INMAC.             00:34:09  03:52   15,46   00:06:26    1.658   OHMIO                         
   49     48     11  VETERANO A       M     89   RODRIGUEZ CARO JOSE MA                  00:34:10  03:52   15,45   00:06:27    1.661   OHMIO                         
   50     49     25  SENIOR           M    149   ROLDAN GOMEZ ANTONIO J.                 00:34:14  03:53   15,42   00:06:31    1.675   MONTELLANO                    
   51     50      7  VETERANO B       M     79   ILLANES PARILLA PEDRO                   00:34:19  03:53   15,39   00:06:36    1.692                                 
   52     51     12  VETERANO A       M     89   PEREZ PARRILLA AGUSTIN                  00:34:20  03:54   15,38   00:06:37    1.696   OHMIO                         
   53     52     13  VETERANO A       M     89   RODRIGUEZ MONTERO MARIANO               00:34:24  03:54   15,35   00:06:41    1.710   MARATHON MARCHENA             
   54     53     26  SENIOR           M    149   MARQUEZ PAREJO ANDRES JESUS             00:34:26  03:54   15,33   00:06:43    1.717   ANTORCHA                      
   55     54     27  SENIOR           M    149   ORTIZ GARCIA ANT.JESUS                  00:34:28  03:55   15,32   00:06:45    1.723   POSEIDON                      
   56     55     14  VETERANO A       M     89   LOBATO FERNANDEZ ANGEL                  00:34:33  03:55   15,28   00:06:50    1.740   OHMIO                         
   57     56     15  VETERANO A       M     89   PACHECO REYES ANTONIO                   00:34:40  03:56   15,23   00:06:57    1.764   VISO                          
   58     57      8  VETERANO B       M     79   MUÑOZ RUIZ JUAN JOSE                    00:34:41  03:56   15,22   00:06:58    1.768   VISO                          
   59     58     28  SENIOR           M    149   VALIENTE LOZANO JOSE CARLOS             00:34:43  03:56   15,21   00:07:00    1.774   CAMAGC                        
   60     59      4  VETERANO D       M     61   GARCIA REINA RAMON                      00:34:46  03:57   15,19   00:07:03    1.784   FILIPIDES                     
   61     60     29  SENIOR           M    149   TIRADO ACEVEDO JOSE MIGUEL              00:34:50  03:57   15,16   00:07:07    1.798   MONTELLANO                    
   62     61      5  VETERANO D       M     61   MORENO RUIZ JUAN JESUS                  00:34:51  03:57   15,15   00:07:08    1.801                                 
   63     62     16  VETERANO A       M     89   GUISADO BRENES JOSE ANT.                00:34:53  03:57   15,14   00:07:10    1.808   OHMIO                         
   64     63      6  VETERANO D       M     61   RICO JIMENEZ RAFAEL                     00:34:54  03:57   15,13   00:07:11    1.811   VISO                          
   65     64      9  VETERANO B       M     79   MARTIN PARRA JUAN ANT.                  00:34:58  03:58   15,10   00:07:15    1.825   OHMIO                         
   66     65     30  SENIOR           M    149   SANCHEZ MOLINA JUAN MNEL.               00:35:00  03:58   15,09   00:07:17    1.831   ANTORCHA                      
   67     66      5  VETERANO C       M     43   GARCIA ENRIQUE ANGEL                    00:35:05  03:59   15,05   00:07:22    1.848   C.A. PALMA DEL RIO            
   68     67     10  VETERANO B       M     79   GARCIA MAS MARCO                        00:35:07  03:59   15,04   00:07:24    1.854   VISO                          
   69     68     31  SENIOR           M    149   NAVARRO SUSARTE RUBEN                   00:35:11  03:59   15,01   00:07:28    1.868                                 
   70     69     32  SENIOR           M    149   JURADO GARCIA JESUS                     00:35:12  04:00   15,00   00:07:29    1.871   BIKILA                        
   71     70     17  VETERANO A       M     89   ESCAMILLA MALDONADO ALVARO              00:35:15  04:00   14,98   00:07:32    1.881   OHMIO                         
   72     71     11  VETERANO B       M     79   GONZALEZ GONZALEZ FIDEL                 00:35:20  04:00   14,94   00:07:37    1.897   ATLETAS D ELITE               
   73     72     12  VETERANO B       M     79   RODRIGUEZ CAMPOS JESUS                  00:35:21  04:01   14,94   00:07:38    1.900   MIGUEL RIOS                   
   74     73     33  SENIOR           M    149   GOMEZ NIETO OSCAR                       00:35:23  04:01   14,92   00:07:40    1.907                                 
   75     74     18  VETERANO A       M     89   ROMERO GONZALEZ FCO. JAVIER             00:35:24  04:01   14,92   00:07:41    1.910   OHMIO                         
   76     75     34  SENIOR           M    149   CABRERA CATALAN ANTONIO                 00:35:27  04:01   14,89   00:07:44    1.920   OHMIO                         
   77     76     35  SENIOR           M    149   GONZALEZ GUILLENA JOSE MA               00:35:29  04:01   14,88   00:07:46    1.926   OHMIO                         
   78     77     36  SENIOR           M    149   CALASANZ MACHADO EDUARDO                00:35:30  04:02   14,87   00:07:47    1.929   OHMIO                         
   79     78      6  VETERANO C       M     43   LOPEZ OLIAS DAVID                       00:35:35  04:02   14,84   00:07:52    1.945   CORIA                         
   80     79     19  VETERANO A       M     89   DURAN PEREZ FCO. JAVIER                 00:35:37  04:02   14,82   00:07:54    1.952   ULTRAF. LOS ALCORES           
   81     80     37  SENIOR           M    149   PALACIOS FERNANDEZ JUAN MNEL.           00:35:37  04:02   14,82   00:07:54    1.952                                 
   82     81     38  SENIOR           M    149   NUÑEZ JIMENEZ JUAN CARLOS               00:35:38  04:02   14,82   00:07:55    1.955   ATLETAS D ELITE               
   83     82     20  VETERANO A       M     89   BRENES RODRIGUEZ JOSE                   00:35:40  04:03   14,80   00:07:57    1.961   OHMIO                         
   84     83     39  SENIOR           M    149   GALAN NAVARRO DAVID                     00:35:40  04:03   14,80   00:07:57    1.961   OHMIO                         
   85     84     40  SENIOR           M    149   GOMEZ GARCIA IVAN                       00:35:41  04:03   14,80   00:07:58    1.965   OHMIO                         
   86     85      7  VETERANO C       M     43   CALVILLO ORTIZ ANDRES                   00:35:49  04:04   14,74   00:08:06    1.990   ARUNCI                        
   87     86     13  VETERANO B       M     79   ROMERO GONZALEZ MNEL. ANT.              00:35:52  04:04   14,72   00:08:09    2.000   OHMIO                         
   88     87     21  VETERANO A       M     89   MEJIAS MONTOYA MNEL. ALEJANDRO          00:35:57  04:05   14,69   00:08:14    2.015   ENTREAMIGOS RUNNING           
   89     88     22  VETERANO A       M     89   PINO BOTELLO ESTEBAN                    00:35:57  04:05   14,69   00:08:14    2.015                                 
   90     89     41  SENIOR           M    149   JIMENEZ GALAN JOSE MNEL.                00:35:58  04:05   14,68   00:08:15    2.019   PARADAS                       
   91     90     14  VETERANO B       M     79   DORADO SEGURA JUAN CARLOS               00:36:01  04:05   14,66   00:08:18    2.028   ORIPPO                        
   92     91     42  SENIOR           M    149   HURTADO JIMENEZ JOSE MNUEL.             00:36:02  04:05   14,65   00:08:19    2.031   AGUILAS                       
   93     92     43  SENIOR           M    149   VERDUGO BOCANEGRA JESUS                 00:36:06  04:06   14,63   00:08:23    2.044                                 
   94      2      1  VETERANA A       F     10   GUITIERREZ PEÑA CARMEN                  00:36:08  04:06   14,61   00:08:25    2.050   VISO                          
   95     93      7  VETERANO D       M     61   LOPEZ NAVARRO MNEL. JESUS               00:36:10  04:06   14,60   00:08:27    2.056   OHMIO                         
   96     94     23  VETERANO A       M     89   QUINTERO RODRIGUEZ DANIEL               00:36:11  04:06   14,59   00:08:28    2.059   GAIA                          
   97     95     44  SENIOR           M    149   EXPOSITO ALCAIDE CRISTIAN               00:36:12  04:06   14,59   00:08:29    2.062                                 
   98     96     15  VETERANO B       M     79   SANCHEZ LOPEZ FCO. JOSE                 00:36:13  04:06   14,58   00:08:30    2.065   OHMIO                         
   99     97     45  SENIOR           M    149   TRIGUEROS PORTILLO BENJAMIN             00:36:17  04:07   14,55   00:08:34    2.078   OHMIO                         
  100     98     24  VETERANO A       M     89   LOZANO GALAN SALVADOR                   00:36:17  04:07   14,55   00:08:34    2.078                                 
  101     99     46  SENIOR           M    149   GONZALEZ MARTIN JUAN ALBERTO            00:36:18  04:07   14,55   00:08:35    2.081   ANTORCHA                      
  102    100     47  SENIOR           M    149   SABORIDO BERNABEU ISIDRO                00:36:19  04:07   14,54   00:08:36    2.084   OHMIO                         
  103      3      1  SENIOR           F     10   ALVAREZ SOTO INMACULADA                 00:36:20  04:07   14,53   00:08:37    2.087   DEPORTEMANIA                  
  104    101     25  VETERANO A       M     89   GARCIA LUNA JOSE MNEL.                  00:36:21  04:07   14,53   00:08:38    2.090   SIERRA SUR                    
  105    102     16  VETERANO B       M     79   DE LA ROCHA JIMENEZ MANUEL              00:36:23  04:08   14,51   00:08:40    2.096   MONTELLANO                    
  106    103     26  VETERANO A       M     89   ROLDAN FUENTES JUAN                     00:36:25  04:08   14,50   00:08:42    2.102   ALGODONALES                   
  107    104     48  SENIOR           M    149   DIAZ CARRASCO VICTOR MNEL.              00:36:25  04:08   14,50   00:08:42    2.102   BICICLETAS PALMA              
  108    105     49  SENIOR           M    149   PEREA BLANCO FCO. JAVIER                00:36:27  04:08   14,49   00:08:44    2.108   OHMIO                         
  109    106     50  SENIOR           M    149   SANCHEZ MENGIBAR RAFAEL                 00:36:27  04:08   14,49   00:08:44    2.108   KM 38                         
  110    107     17  VETERANO B       M     79   GARCIA CATALAN LUIS                     00:36:27  04:08   14,49   00:08:44    2.108   KM 38                         
  111    108     51  SENIOR           M    149   CEJUDO DIAZ JUAN JESUS                  00:36:28  04:08   14,48   00:08:45    2.112   GILENA                        
  112    109     18  VETERANO B       M     79   LLAMAS MUÑOZ MIGUEL ANG.                00:36:32  04:09   14,45   00:08:49    2.124                                 
  113    110      8  VETERANO C       M     43   VARGAS ROMERO TRINIDAD                  00:36:35  04:09   14,43   00:08:52    2.133   TROTACAMINOS                  
  114    111     27  VETERANO A       M     89   BRENES MARTIN MIGUEL JOSE               00:36:37  04:09   14,42   00:08:54    2.139   OHMIO                         
  115    112     28  VETERANO A       M     89   LARA RAMIREZ JOSE MANUEL                00:36:40  04:10   14,40   00:08:57    2.148   FILIPIDES                     
  116    113     19  VETERANO B       M     79   RUGER BAENA JUAN MNEL.                  00:36:41  04:10   14,39   00:08:58    2.151                                 
  117    114     20  VETERANO B       M     79   ORIHUELA ESCALERA VICTOR                00:36:46  04:10   14,36   00:09:03    2.166                                 
  118    115     29  VETERANO A       M     89   GAMBOA MALDONADO ALFREDO                00:36:48  04:10   14,35   00:09:05    2.172   OHMIO                         
  119    116     30  VETERANO A       M     89   GAMBOA LOPEZ FRANCISCO                  00:36:49  04:11   14,34   00:09:06    2.175                                 
  120    117     31  VETERANO A       M     89   SERRALBO CHAMIZO FCO. JAVIER            00:36:51  04:11   14,33   00:09:08    2.181   OHMIO                         
  121    118     32  VETERANO A       M     89   GOMEZ CADENAS JERONIMO                  00:36:53  04:11   14,32   00:09:10    2.187   MARATHON MARCHENA             
  122    119      9  VETERANO C       M     43   BERNAL JIMENEZ JUAN CARLOS              00:36:55  04:11   14,30   00:09:12    2.193   OHMIO                         
  123    120     52  SENIOR           M    149   GONZALEZ JIMENEZ IVAN                   00:37:03  04:12   14,25   00:09:20    2.217   CAMAGC                        
  124    121     33  VETERANO A       M     89   RODRIGUEZ DEL BARCO ALVARO              00:37:04  04:12   14,24   00:09:21    2.220   OHMIO                         
  125    122     10  VETERANO C       M     43   GUILLENA CANO MANUEL                    00:37:09  04:13   14,21   00:09:26    2.235                                 
  126    123     53  SENIOR           M    149   GOMEZ SANTOS ANT. DAVID                 00:37:14  04:13   14,18   00:09:31    2.249   AGUILAS                       
  127    124     21  VETERANO B       M     79   MARIN GALAN ANTONIO                     00:37:16  04:14   14,17   00:09:33    2.255                                 
  128    125     22  VETERANO B       M     79   CORONILLA GOMEZ ANTONIO                 00:37:17  04:14   14,16   00:09:34    2.258                                 
  129    126     23  VETERANO B       M     79   SALVAGO FERNANDEZ SEBASTIAN             00:37:17  04:14   14,16   00:09:34    2.258   OHMIO                         
  130    127     54  SENIOR           M    149   TORRES MESA FERNANDO                    00:37:19  04:14   14,15   00:09:36    2.264                                 
  131    128      8  VETERANO D       M     61   MORALES GONZALEZ VALENTIN               00:37:20  04:14   14,14   00:09:37    2.267   MONROY                        
  132    129      9  VETERANO D       M     61   GARCIA ALMAGRO MANUEL                   00:37:22  04:14   14,13   00:09:39    2.273   OHMIO                         
  133    130     55  SENIOR           M    149   RUIZ CORTES JOSE ANT.                   00:37:23  04:14   14,12   00:09:40    2.276                                 
  134    131     56  SENIOR           M    149   SEGURA GARCIA ANTONIO                   00:37:24  04:15   14,12   00:09:41    2.278   OHMIO                         
  135    132     34  VETERANO A       M     89   LOBATO CABEZAS ANTONIO                  00:37:28  04:15   14,09   00:09:45    2.290   MONTELLANO                    
  136    133     57  SENIOR           M    149   SORIA JIMENEZ GERMAN                    00:37:29  04:15   14,09   00:09:46    2.293                                 
  137    134     11  VETERANO C       M     43   RODRIGUEZ LAGUNA PEDRO                  00:37:32  04:15   14,07   00:09:49    2.302                                 
  138    135     58  SENIOR           M    149   BERNAL CABEZAS JOSE ANT.                00:37:35  04:16   14,05   00:09:52    2.310   CALLENCE                      
  139    136     35  VETERANO A       M     89   CABRERA AGUILAR DAVID                   00:37:44  04:17   13,99   00:10:01    2.336   ARUNCI                        
  140    137     59  SENIOR           M    149   CARDENAS MENA FRANCISCO                 00:37:46  04:17   13,98   00:10:03    2.342   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  141    138     24  VETERANO B       M     79   MIRANDA RODRIGUEZ JOSE                  00:37:47  04:17   13,97   00:10:04    2.345   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  142    139     36  VETERANO A       M     89   MORENO JIMENEZ JUAN MNEL.               00:37:59  04:18   13,90   00:10:16    2.379   OHMIO                         
  143    140     25  VETERANO B       M     79   ROMERO MONTIEL LUIS                     00:38:02  04:19   13,88   00:10:19    2.387   ANTORCHA                      
  144    141     12  VETERANO C       M     43   BARRERA GARCIA RAFAEL                   00:38:05  04:19   13,86   00:10:22    2.395   OHMIO                         
  145    142     26  VETERANO B       M     79   MARIN CUELLAR JUAN ANT.                 00:38:06  04:19   13,86   00:10:23    2.398   TRIATLON MORON                
  146    143     37  VETERANO A       M     89   BARRERA CASTILLO SEBASTIAN              00:38:08  04:20   13,85   00:10:25    2.404   ARUNCI                        
  147    144     60  SENIOR           M    149   PEDREGAL RODRIGUEZ FDO. JOSE            00:38:09  04:20   13,84   00:10:26    2.407   OHMIO                         
  148    145     38  VETERANO A       M     89   PALOMAS ESTUDILLO IGNACIO               00:38:11  04:20   13,83   00:10:28    2.412                                 
  149    146     61  SENIOR           M    149   AVILES CASADO ADRIAN                    00:38:15  04:20   13,80   00:10:32    2.423                                 
  150    147     10  VETERANO D       M     61   ORTIZ LEDESMA JOSE MARIA                00:38:15  04:20   13,80   00:10:32    2.423   AIRESPORT                     
  151    148     62  SENIOR           M    149   GARCIA GARCIA JOSE ANT.                 00:38:16  04:20   13,80   00:10:33    2.426   OHMIO                         
  152    149     63  SENIOR           M    149   DE LA ROSA RODRIGUEZ DAVID              00:38:16  04:20   13,80   00:10:33    2.426   CHARQUITO                     
  153    150     64  SENIOR           M    149   BOHORQUEZ MANUEL JESUS                  00:38:17  04:21   13,79   00:10:34    2.429   OHMIO                         
  154    151     65  SENIOR           M    149   GUILLEN CEBALLOS ALEJANDRO              00:38:19  04:21   13,78   00:10:36    2.434                                 
  155    152     27  VETERANO B       M     79   ESCALANTE CLARO JOSE MA                 00:38:20  04:21   13,77   00:10:37    2.437   MINAS                         
  156    153     13  VETERANO C       M     43   BLANCO RAMOS FCO. JAVIER                00:38:21  04:21   13,77   00:10:38    2.440                                 
  157    154     39  VETERANO A       M     89   MONTES RACERO SERGIO                    00:38:24  04:21   13,75   00:10:41    2.448   OHMIO                         
  158    155     40  VETERANO A       M     89   MARTIN PARILLA SERGIO                   00:38:27  04:22   13,73   00:10:44    2.457                                 
  159    156     66  SENIOR           M    149   MARTINEZ LARA ANTONIO                   00:38:27  04:22   13,73   00:10:44    2.457   OLYMPIQUE                     
  160    157     28  VETERANO B       M     79   PERNIA SOSA JOSE MNEL.                  00:38:29  04:22   13,72   00:10:46    2.462   CALLENCE                      
  161    158     67  SENIOR           M    149   MONTERO FENET MNEL. JESUS               00:38:29  04:22   13,72   00:10:46    2.462   FILIPIDES                     
  162    159     41  VETERANO A       M     89   MARISCAL MACIAS JOSE DAVID              00:38:30  04:22   13,71   00:10:47    2.465   MONTELLANO                    
  163    160     68  SENIOR           M    149   MONTERO JIMENEZ MNEL. JESUS             00:38:35  04:23   13,68   00:10:52    2.478   VISO                          
  164    161     29  VETERANO B       M     79   GONZALVEZ GARCIA JUAN ANT.              00:38:35  04:23   13,68   00:10:52    2.478                                 
  165    162     69  SENIOR           M    149   GUILLENA CASADO ANTONIO                 00:38:35  04:23   13,68   00:10:52    2.478   OHMIO                         
  166    163     70  SENIOR           M    149   BRENES RODRIGUEZ FCO. JOSE              00:38:36  04:23   13,68   00:10:53    2.481                                 
  167    164     30  VETERANO B       M     79   SANCHEZ BRAVO AGUSTIN                   00:38:36  04:23   13,68   00:10:53    2.481   OHMIO                         
  168    165     71  SENIOR           M    149   CORTEZ BENITEZ DANIEL                   00:38:39  04:23   13,66   00:10:56    2.489                                 
  169    166     11  VETERANO D       M     61   ANGEL PAEZ ANTONIO                      00:38:40  04:23   13,66   00:10:57    2.492                                 
  170    167     42  VETERANO A       M     89   MUÑOZ PADILLA EDUARDO                   00:38:42  04:23   13,64   00:10:59    2.498   MONTELLANO                    
  171    168     31  VETERANO B       M     79   CORZO LOPEZ RAFAEL                      00:38:43  04:23   13,64   00:11:00    2.500   OHMIO                         
  172    169     14  VETERANO C       M     43   MORENO GALBARRO RAFAEL                  00:38:48  04:24   13,61   00:11:05    2.514   CALLENCE                      
  173    170     72  SENIOR           M    149   ALCAIDE FLORES JOSE LUIS                00:38:50  04:24   13,60   00:11:07    2.519   FILIPIDES                     
  174    171     43  VETERANO A       M     89   GARCIA SAMUDIO VICTOR                   00:38:52  04:25   13,58   00:11:09    2.525   ARAHAL BIKE TEAM              
  175    172     15  VETERANO C       M     43   CAMPALLO ISACHE LUIS                    00:38:53  04:25   13,58   00:11:10    2.527                                 
  176    173     44  VETERANO A       M     89   PORTILLO BACO BERNARDO                  00:38:55  04:25   13,57   00:11:12    2.533   OHMIO                         
  177    174     73  SENIOR           M    149   NUÑEZ SANCHEZ JUAN ANT.                 00:38:56  04:25   13,56   00:11:13    2.535                                 
  178    175     45  VETERANO A       M     89   ORTIZ CASADO JESUS                      00:38:58  04:25   13,55   00:11:15    2.541                                 
  179    176     32  VETERANO B       M     79   IGLESIAS LOPEZ JOSE ANT.                00:39:00  04:25   13,54   00:11:17    2.546   CALLENCE                      
  180    177     16  VETERANO C       M     43   PARRILLA ALCALA JOSE RAMON              00:39:01  04:26   13,53   00:11:18    2.549   OHMIO                         
  181    178     12  VETERANO D       M     61   POSADA GIL JOSE MA                      00:39:04  04:26   13,52   00:11:21    2.557   MONROY                        
  182    179     74  SENIOR           M    149   JURADO GARCIA JOSE JULIO                00:39:05  04:26   13,51   00:11:22    2.559   ARAHELENSE                    
  183    180     46  VETERANO A       M     89   GONZALEZ NUÑEZ FRANCISCO                00:39:05  04:26   13,51   00:11:22    2.559   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  184    181     13  VETERANO D       M     61   RECIO AGUILAR MANUEL                    00:39:09  04:26   13,49   00:11:26    2.570                                 
  185    182     14  VETERANO D       M     61   ROMERO HURTADO FCO. JAVIER              00:39:11  04:27   13,48   00:11:28    2.575   OHMIO                         
  186    183     75  SENIOR           M    149   FALCON LEDESMA DANIEL FDO.              00:39:12  04:27   13,47   00:11:29    2.578                                 
  187    184     76  SENIOR           M    149   AZOGUE MORENO RODRIGO                   00:39:13  04:27   13,46   00:11:30    2.581   ARUNCI                        
  188    185     15  VETERANO D       M     61   MALDONADO ALCAZAR MANUEL                00:39:15  04:27   13,45   00:11:32    2.586   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  189    186     77  SENIOR           M    149   HUMANES LAVADO JOSE MNEL.               00:39:16  04:27   13,45   00:11:33    2.588                                 
  190    187     78  SENIOR           M    149   GAMBOA LOPEZ JESUS                      00:39:17  04:27   13,44   00:11:34    2.591                                 
  191    188     17  VETERANO C       M     43   JIMENEZ NAVARRO DAVID                   00:39:18  04:27   13,44   00:11:35    2.594                                 
  192    189     33  VETERANO B       M     79   SERRANO SERRADILLA JOSE MARIA           00:39:19  04:28   13,43   00:11:36    2.596                                 
  193    190     79  SENIOR           M    149   GARRIDO GOMEZ ALEJANDRO                 00:39:22  04:28   13,41   00:11:39    2.604                                 
  194    191     16  VETERANO D       M     61   DIAZ LUQUE JOSE LUIS                    00:39:25  04:28   13,40   00:11:42    2.612   SIERRA SUR                    
  195    192     34  VETERANO B       M     79   VEGAS ALCANTARA JUANFRAN                00:39:28  04:29   13,38   00:11:45    2.620   MIGUEL RIOS                   
  196    193     80  SENIOR           M    149   JIMENEZ JIMENEZ JOSE MARIA              00:39:29  04:29   13,37   00:11:46    2.623   DIABETES CERO                 
  197    194     35  VETERANO B       M     79   PERALTA CORTES MANUEL                   00:39:33  04:29   13,35   00:11:50    2.633   FILIPIDES                     
  198    195     81  SENIOR           M    149   HUERTA HIDALGO CARLOS                   00:39:36  04:30   13,33   00:11:53    2.641                                 
  199    196     36  VETERANO B       M     79   JIMENEZ MORENO ANT. JOSE                00:39:36  04:30   13,33   00:11:53    2.641   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  200    197     37  VETERANO B       M     79   RUIBIO LORA JOSE DOMINGO                00:39:37  04:30   13,33   00:11:54    2.643   MINAS                         
  201      4      2  SENIOR           F     10   MESA CABRERA SONIA                      00:39:42  04:30   13,30   00:11:59    2.656                                 
  202    198     47  VETERANO A       M     89   GAMERO GAMBOA FRANCISCO                 00:39:42  04:30   13,30   00:11:59    2.656   OHMIO                         
  203    199     17  VETERANO D       M     61   CATALAN BONILLA JOSE MA                 00:39:49  04:31   13,26   00:12:06    2.674                                 
  204    200     48  VETERANO A       M     89   ALONSO RODRIGUEZ ENRIQUE                00:39:49  04:31   13,26   00:12:06    2.674   GILETE                        
  205    201     49  VETERANO A       M     89   JIMENEZ MARTINEZ JOSE MIGUEL            00:39:50  04:31   13,26   00:12:07    2.677   GILETE                        
  206    202     82  SENIOR           M    149   GIL CASTRO ALEJANDRO                    00:39:51  04:31   13,25   00:12:08    2.679   ENTREAMIGOS RUNNING           
  207    203     18  VETERANO D       M     61   CABALLERO EXPOSITO PASTOR               00:39:54  04:32   13,23   00:12:11    2.687   MIGUEL RIOS                   
  208    204     18  VETERANO C       M     43   DOBLAS MUÑOZ FRANCISCO                  00:39:55  04:32   13,23   00:12:12    2.690   ARUNCI                        
  209    205     38  VETERANO B       M     79   GARCIA LOPEZ ADRIAN                     00:39:55  04:32   13,23   00:12:12    2.690   FILIPIDES                     
  210    206     83  SENIOR           M    149   PEÑA GARCIA PEDRO                       00:39:56  04:32   13,22   00:12:13    2.692                                 
  211    207     39  VETERANO B       M     79   NUÑEZ MORILLO OSCAR                     00:39:59  04:32   13,21   00:12:16    2.700   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  212    208     19  VETERANO C       M     43   BAREA BENITEZ ANTONIO                   00:40:01  04:32   13,19   00:12:18    2.705   GILETE                        
  213    209     84  SENIOR           M    149   GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ JUAN FCO.            00:40:01  04:32   13,19   00:12:18    2.705   GILETE                        
  214    210     50  VETERANO A       M     89   GOMEZ GAMERO ANT. LUIS                  00:40:04  04:33   13,18   00:12:21    2.712                                 
  215    211     51  VETERANO A       M     89   HURTADO RODRIGUEZ JOSE MNEL.            00:40:04  04:33   13,18   00:12:21    2.712   OHMIO                         
  216    212     40  VETERANO B       M     79   GARCIA LOPEZ RAFAEL                     00:40:06  04:33   13,17   00:12:23    2.718   DIABETES CERO                 
  217    213     52  VETERANO A       M     89   TERNERO GONZALEZ RAFAEL                 00:40:07  04:33   13,16   00:12:24    2.720   FILIPIDES                     
  218    214     19  VETERANO D       M     61   MORENO JIMENEZ ABELARDO                 00:40:14  04:34   13,12   00:12:31    2.738   GAIA                          
  219      5      2  VETERANA A       F     10   MAQUEDA PEREZ MA ESTHER                 00:40:16  04:34   13,11   00:12:33    2.743   PALACIEGO                     
  220    215     85  SENIOR           M    149   RAMOS FERNANDEZ ANTONIO                 00:40:17  04:34   13,11   00:12:34    2.745   OHMIO                         
  221    216     41  VETERANO B       M     79   GONZALEZ GARCIA MANUEL                  00:40:18  04:34   13,10   00:12:35    2.748   PALACIEGO                     
  222    217     20  VETERANO D       M     61   MORA GORDILLO JOSE MANUEL               00:40:19  04:34   13,10   00:12:36    2.750   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  223    218     42  VETERANO B       M     79   OSUNA GONZALEZ FRANCISCO                00:40:19  04:34   13,10   00:12:36    2.750                                 
  224    219     21  VETERANO D       M     61   CATALAN FERNANDEZ JOSE LUIS             00:40:20  04:35   13,09   00:12:37    2.753   INFORMALES                    
  225    220     86  SENIOR           M    149   GOMEZ GARCIA JUAN                       00:40:24  04:35   13,07   00:12:41    2.763                                 
  226    221     87  SENIOR           M    149   OJEDA LOBO CARLOS                       00:40:26  04:35   13,06   00:12:43    2.768   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  227    222     22  VETERANO D       M     61   VELASCO CARRASCO FCO. MANUEL            00:40:27  04:35   13,05   00:12:44    2.770   C.A. PALMA DEL RIO            
  228    223     20  VETERANO C       M     43   BENITEZ CEBALLOS FCO. JOSE              00:40:30  04:36   13,04   00:12:47    2.778                                 
  229      6      2  VETERANA B       F     23   BARRERA BELLOSO ESMERALDA               00:40:30  04:36   13,04   00:12:47    2.778   PROBIKE                       
  230    224     43  VETERANO B       M     79   MENENDEZ RUIZ JULIAN                    00:40:36  04:36   13,00   00:12:53    2.792   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  231    225     53  VETERANO A       M     89   GAMERO LOPEZ MNEL. JESUS                00:40:45  04:37   12,96   00:13:02    2.815                                 
  232    226     44  VETERANO B       M     79   RODRIGUEZ GARCIA RAFAEL                 00:40:46  04:37   12,95   00:13:03    2.817                                 
  233    227     88  SENIOR           M    149   DORADO VAZQUEZ GONZALO                  00:40:48  04:38   12,94   00:13:05    2.822                                 
  234    228     21  VETERANO C       M     43   DE LA ROSA GONZALEZ JOSE LUIS           00:40:49  04:38   12,94   00:13:06    2.824   VISO                          
  235    229     89  SENIOR           M    149   CAMPANARIO SANCHEZ J. RAMON             00:40:52  04:38   12,92   00:13:09    2.832   MONTELLANO                    
  236    230     45  VETERANO B       M     79   GALLEGO LUNA JUAN ANT.                  00:40:56  04:39   12,90   00:13:13    2.841                                 
  237    231     54  VETERANO A       M     89   TAGUA RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO                 00:40:56  04:39   12,90   00:13:13    2.841   ARUNCI                        
  238    232     23  VETERANO D       M     61   REVILLA TORRES JOSE ANTONIO             00:40:57  04:39   12,89   00:13:14    2.844   OHMIO                         
  239    233     22  VETERANO C       M     43   LOPEZ SEGURA A. SEBASTIAN               00:40:59  04:39   12,88   00:13:16    2.849   OHMIO                         
  240    234     24  VETERANO D       M     61   MATA MARCHENA JUAN DIEGO                00:41:01  04:39   12,87   00:13:18    2.853   ARUNCI                        
  241    235     25  VETERANO D       M     61   GONZALEZ LOPEZ ANTONIO                  00:41:01  04:39   12,87   00:13:18    2.853   GAIA                          
  242      7      3  VETERANA B       F     23   PUERTO PEREZ PAQUI                      00:41:03  04:39   12,86   00:13:20    2.858   GAIA                          
  243    236     90  SENIOR           M    149   FERNANDEZ BUZON JESUS                   00:41:08  04:40   12,84   00:13:25    2.870   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  244    237     46  VETERANO B       M     79   JIMENEZ ALVAREZ ANTONIO                 00:41:19  04:41   12,78   00:13:36    2.897   SUBE LA ADRENALINA            
  245    238     55  VETERANO A       M     89   BOCANEGRA ALVAREZ JOSE ANT.             00:41:20  04:41   12,77   00:13:37    2.899                                 
  246    239     91  SENIOR           M    149   BOCANEGRA ALVAREZ SAMUEL                00:41:21  04:41   12,77   00:13:38    2.901                                 
  247    240     23  VETERANO C       M     43   PEREZ DEL PINO JAVIER                   00:41:21  04:41   12,77   00:13:38    2.901   MONTELLANO                    
  248    241     56  VETERANO A       M     89   ARIAS DE REINA GARACIA MIGUEL ANGEL     00:41:27  04:42   12,74   00:13:44    2.916   OHMIO                         
  249    242     47  VETERANO B       M     79   KRUMRAIN RAMOS GUILLERMO                00:41:31  04:43   12,72   00:13:48    2.925                                 
  250      8      4  VETERANA B       F     23   SERRALBO CHAMIZO ROSARIO                00:41:36  04:43   12,69   00:13:53    2.937   OHMIO                         
  251    243     26  VETERANO D       M     61   VERA SANCHEZ FCO. JAVIER                00:41:39  04:43   12,68   00:13:56    2.944   OHMIO                         
  252    244     92  SENIOR           M    149   CORONADO GARCIA JULIO ALB.              00:41:40  04:44   12,67   00:13:57    2.946   ENTREAMIGOS RUNNING           
  253    245     93  SENIOR           M    149   MORATO MORENO FCO. JAVIER               00:41:46  04:44   12,64   00:14:03    2.960   MONTELLANO                    
  254    246     24  VETERANO C       M     43   MARTIN PARRILLA FRASCO                  00:41:46  04:44   12,64   00:14:03    2.960   OHMIO                         
  255    247     94  SENIOR           M    149   GUISADO BRENES LUIS MIGUEL              00:41:50  04:45   12,62   00:14:07    2.970                                 
  256    248     95  SENIOR           M    149   GUILLEN HIRALDO ANTONIO                 00:41:54  04:45   12,60   00:14:11    2.979                                 
  257    249     48  VETERANO B       M     79   GIL CASTRO JORGE                        00:42:08  04:47   12,53   00:14:25    3.011   ENTREAMIGOS RUNNING           
  258    250     27  VETERANO D       M     61   CASASAYAS TALENS JAVIER                 00:42:09  04:47   12,53   00:14:26    3.013   POSEIDON                      
  259    251     96  SENIOR           M    149   GOMEZ CABALLERO DAVID                   00:42:10  04:47   12,52   00:14:27    3.016                                 
  260    252     28  VETERANO D       M     61   OLIVA MORILLA JOSE                      00:42:12  04:47   12,51   00:14:29    3.020   ARUNCI                        
  261    253     97  SENIOR           M    149   CARRION RUIZ JAVIER                     00:42:13  04:47   12,51   00:14:30    3.023   PARADAS                       
  262    254     49  VETERANO B       M     79   SUAREZ BUZON SERAFIN                    00:42:15  04:48   12,50   00:14:32    3.027   FILIPIDES                     
  263    255     29  VETERANO D       M     61   GALLEGO CARMONA JUAN                    00:42:17  04:48   12,49   00:14:34    3.032                                 
  264    256     98  SENIOR           M    149   GARCIA CABELLO MNEL. JOSE               00:42:18  04:48   12,48   00:14:35    3.034                                 
  265    257     30  VETERANO D       M     61   GOMEZ ARAHAL FRANCISCO                  00:42:20  04:48   12,47   00:14:37    3.038                                 
  266    258     99  SENIOR           M    149   CATALAN NUÑEZ LUIS MIGUEL               00:42:26  04:49   12,44   00:14:43    3.052   OHMIO                         
  267    259     31  VETERANO D       M     61   BARRERA BEJARANO FCO. MNEL.             00:42:28  04:49   12,43   00:14:45    3.057   FILIPIDES                     
  268    260     50  VETERANO B       M     79   GARCIA CATALAN JOSE LUIS                00:42:38  04:50   12,38   00:14:55    3.079   VETERANOS ARAHAL C.F.         
  269    261    100  SENIOR           M    149   JIMENEZ SANCHEZ FCO. JAVIER             00:42:42  04:51   12,37   00:14:59    3.088                                 
  270    262     51  VETERANO B       M     79   CORONA ROBLES MANUEL                    00:42:45  04:51   12,35   00:15:02    3.095                                 
  271    263    101  SENIOR           M    149   ALVAREZ SANCHEZ FCO. JOSE               00:42:45  04:51   12,35   00:15:02    3.095                                 
  272    264     25  VETERANO C       M     43   GARCIA CASO DAVID                       00:42:49  04:51   12,33   00:15:06    3.103   GILETE                        
  273    265    102  SENIOR           M    149   RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ NICOLAS              00:42:55  04:52   12,30   00:15:12    3.117   PARADAS                       
  274    266    103  SENIOR           M    149   CARMONA OLIVA FCO. JAVIER               00:42:56  04:52   12,30   00:15:13    3.119                                 
  275    267     57  VETERANO A       M     89   GARCIA GALLEGO JUAN LUIS                00:42:57  04:52   12,29   00:15:14    3.121                                 
  276    268    104  SENIOR           M    149   PAREDES AGUILAR MNEL. JESUS             00:42:59  04:53   12,28   00:15:16    3.126                                 
  277    269     32  VETERANO D       M     61   MEDINA MONTERO JOSE                     00:43:00  04:53   12,28   00:15:17    3.128                                 
  278      9      3  SENIOR           F     10   AVILES CASTILLO MA JOSE                 00:43:01  04:53   12,27   00:15:18    3.130                                 
  279    270     52  VETERANO B       M     79   SOJO LOPEZ FCO. JOSE                    00:43:05  04:53   12,26   00:15:22    3.139                                 
  280    271    105  SENIOR           M    149   MORILLA JIMENEZ JONATAN                 00:43:05  04:53   12,26   00:15:22    3.139   ARAHELENSE                    
  281    272    106  SENIOR           M    149   MONTERO BALBUENA ALEJANDRO              00:43:05  04:53   12,26   00:15:22    3.139                                 
  282    273     33  VETERANO D       M     61   URIARTE PRECIADO AITOR                  00:43:07  04:53   12,25   00:15:24    3.143                                 
  283     10      5  VETERANA B       F     23   CORTES BLANCO CECILIA                   00:43:09  04:54   12,24   00:15:26    3.147   FILIPIDES                     
  284    274    107  SENIOR           M    149   OLIVA DEL RIO FRANCISCO                 00:43:10  04:54   12,23   00:15:27    3.150                                 
  285    275     58  VETERANO A       M     89   JIMENEZ JIMENEZ ROBERTO                 00:43:12  04:54   12,22   00:15:29    3.154                                 
  286    276    108  SENIOR           M    149   LOPEZ CABRERA DAVID                     00:43:13  04:54   12,22   00:15:30    3.156   DIABETES CERO                 
  287     11      6  VETERANA B       F     23   MORILLO GOMEZ ANABEL                    00:43:15  04:54   12,21   00:15:32    3.161   ENTRENATE                     
  288    277     53  VETERANO B       M     79   GUILLEN DOMINGUEZ DOMINGO               00:43:15  04:54   12,21   00:15:32    3.161   CAMAGC                        
  289    278    109  SENIOR           M    149   PEREZ PINTO JOSE ANT.                   00:43:17  04:55   12,20   00:15:34    3.165                                 
  290    279     59  VETERANO A       M     89   PALMERO VALENZUELA NEFTALI              00:43:18  04:55   12,19   00:15:35    3.167                                 
  291    280     34  VETERANO D       M     61   LEBRON TRIGO ANTONIO                    00:43:20  04:55   12,18   00:15:37    3.171   CAMPILLOS                     
  292    281    110  SENIOR           M    149   LOPEZ MONTERO MARIO                     00:43:21  04:55   12,18   00:15:38    3.174   FILIPIDES                     
  293    282    111  SENIOR           M    149   MONTERO SEGURA FCO. JOSE                00:43:21  04:55   12,18   00:15:38    3.174                                 
  294    283     54  VETERANO B       M     79   RODRIGUEZ TRIGUEROS MARCO ANT.          00:43:22  04:55   12,18   00:15:39    3.176   SUBE LA ADRENALINA            
  295    284     55  VETERANO B       M     79   ZAA GOMEZ FCO. JOSE                     00:43:25  04:56   12,16   00:15:42    3.182                                 
  296    285    112  SENIOR           M    149   GUILLEN CEBALLOS ANGEL MA               00:43:33  04:56   12,12   00:15:50    3.199                                 
  297    286     35  VETERANO D       M     61   GIRALDEZ GALLARDO ANTONIO               00:43:35  04:57   12,11   00:15:52    3.204   ARUNCI                        
  298    287    113  SENIOR           M    149   NUÑEZ GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL               00:43:35  04:57   12,11   00:15:52    3.204   ANTORCHA                      
  299    288     26  VETERANO C       M     43   GALLARDO SANCHEZ MANUEL                 00:43:36  04:57   12,11   00:15:53    3.206   OHMIO                         
  300    289     56  VETERANO B       M     79   MIÑON ZAA FCO. JOSE                     00:43:41  04:57   12,09   00:15:58    3.216                                 
  301    290     27  VETERANO C       M     43   MARIN GUERRERO EMILIO                   00:43:41  04:57   12,09   00:15:58    3.216                                 
  302    291     60  VETERANO A       M     89   AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ DANIEL                00:43:43  04:58   12,08   00:16:00    3.221   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  303    292     57  VETERANO B       M     79   GALVAN GARCIA RAFAEL                    00:43:43  04:58   12,08   00:16:00    3.221   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  304    293     36  VETERANO D       M     61   ESLAVA DURAN DIEGO                      00:43:44  04:58   12,07   00:16:01    3.223   GAIA                          
  305    294     61  VETERANO A       M     89   MARTINEZ SANCHEZ OBDULIO                00:43:44  04:58   12,07   00:16:01    3.223   OHMIO                         
  306    295     62  VETERANO A       M     89   BRENES PEREZ ALEJANDRO                  00:43:45  04:58   12,07   00:16:02    3.225   OHMIO                         
  307    296     63  VETERANO A       M     89   RAMIREZ MONTILLA JOSE ANT.              00:43:46  04:58   12,06   00:16:03    3.227   ARAHAL BIKE TEAM              
  308    297    114  SENIOR           M    149   CORTES BERMUDEZ MNEL. ANT.              00:43:48  04:58   12,05   00:16:05    3.231                                 
  309    298     28  VETERANO C       M     43   JIMENEZ QUERO JOSE MA                   00:43:49  04:58   12,05   00:16:06    3.233   OHMIO                         
  310    299     58  VETERANO B       M     79   PALAZON VALERO GREGORIO                 00:43:50  04:58   12,05   00:16:07    3.236                                 
  311    300     64  VETERANO A       M     89   ZAMBRANA DEL RIO BERNARDO               00:43:50  04:58   12,05   00:16:07    3.236                                 
  312    301     65  VETERANO A       M     89   BOHORQUEZ DEL RIO RAFAEL                00:43:54  04:59   12,03   00:16:11    3.244                                 
  313    302     37  VETERANO D       M     61   SILVESTRE FALCON JUAN MNEL.             00:43:54  04:59   12,03   00:16:11    3.244   PALACIEGO                     
  314    303     38  VETERANO D       M     61   SANCHEZ MUÑOZ ANTONIO                   00:43:55  04:59   12,02   00:16:12    3.246   KM 42                         
  315    304     66  VETERANO A       M     89   AVECILLA RUEDA JAVIER                   00:43:55  04:59   12,02   00:16:12    3.246                                 
  316    305     59  VETERANO B       M     79   ESCAMILLA MALDONADO JOSE LUIS           00:43:56  04:59   12,02   00:16:13    3.248   OHMIO                         
  317    306     39  VETERANO D       M     61   CRESPO LOPEZ MANUEL                     00:43:56  04:59   12,02   00:16:13    3.248   CAMAGC                        
  318    307    115  SENIOR           M    149   SANCHEZ MONTOYA DAVID                   00:43:56  04:59   12,02   00:16:13    3.248   C.A. PALMA DEL RIO            
  319    308     60  VETERANO B       M     79   OLIVA DE MADARIAGA JUAN ANT.            00:43:57  04:59   12,01   00:16:14    3.250                                 
  320    309     40  VETERANO D       M     61   POZO ROMERO SALVADOR                    00:43:57  04:59   12,01   00:16:14    3.250                                 
  321    310     41  VETERANO D       M     61   DELGADO JIMENEZ JUAN                    00:43:59  04:59   12,00   00:16:16    3.255   MONTELLANO                    
  322    311    116  SENIOR           M    149   CADENAS BERRAQUERO IVAN                 00:44:00  05:00   12,00   00:16:17    3.257   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  323     12      3  VETERANA A       F     10   RODRIGUEZ REAL ELIZABETH                00:44:04  05:00   11,98   00:16:21    3.265   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  324    312    117  SENIOR           M    149   FLORES PASTOR JOSE MNEL.                00:44:06  05:00   11,97   00:16:23    3.269   FILIPIDES                     
  325    313     29  VETERANO C       M     43   PEREZ DEL PINO VICTOR MANUEL            00:44:07  05:00   11,97   00:16:24    3.271   C.A. MONTELLANO               
  326    314     30  VETERANO C       M     43   LORCA BOHORQUEZ FCO. MNEL.              00:44:09  05:01   11,96   00:16:26    3.276                                 
  327    315     67  VETERANO A       M     89   MARTIN PORTILLO MNEL. LUIS              00:44:17  05:01   11,92   00:16:34    3.292   FILIPIDES                     
  328    316    118  SENIOR           M    149   GAMERO MUÑOZ RAFAEL                     00:44:18  05:02   11,92   00:16:35    3.294                                 
  329    317    119  SENIOR           M    149   OJEDA VAZQUEZ FCO. JOSE                 00:44:22  05:02   11,90   00:16:39    3.302                                 
  330    318     42  VETERANO D       M     61   LOPEZ MORALES MANUEL                    00:44:26  05:02   11,88   00:16:43    3.311   OHMIO                         
  331    319     31  VETERANO C       M     43   POSAELAS CATALAN RAUL                   00:44:27  05:03   11,88   00:16:44    3.313                                 
  332    320     32  VETERANO C       M     43   JURADO NAVARRO MIGUEL JESUS             00:44:28  05:03   11,87   00:16:45    3.315                                 
  333    321     68  VETERANO A       M     89   FERNANDEZ OJEDA FRANCISCO               00:44:28  05:03   11,87   00:16:45    3.315                                 
  334    322     69  VETERANO A       M     89   PANAL MORILLA JOSE LUIS                 00:44:28  05:03   11,87   00:16:45    3.315                                 
  335    323     33  VETERANO C       M     43   CAMPALLO ISACHE FRANCISCO               00:44:30  05:03   11,87   00:16:47    3.319                                 
  336    324     70  VETERANO A       M     89   ROLDAN PEREZ SERGIO                     00:44:31  05:03   11,86   00:16:48    3.321                                 
  337    325     61  VETERANO B       M     79   GALVEZ PARIENTE FRANCISCO               00:44:34  05:03   11,85   00:16:51    3.327                                 
  338    326    120  SENIOR           M    149   LARA SANCHEZ FCO. JOSE                  00:44:41  05:04   11,82   00:16:58    3.341                                 
  339    327     71  VETERANO A       M     89   PANAL MARTIN JACINTO                    00:44:42  05:04   11,81   00:16:59    3.343                                 
  340    328    121  SENIOR           M    149   BOHORQUEZ REINA JAVIER                  00:44:43  05:04   11,81   00:17:00    3.346   FILIPIDES                     
  341    329    122  SENIOR           M    149   POSADA ARAGON RAUL                      00:44:53  05:06   11,76   00:17:10    3.366                                 
  342    330     72  VETERANO A       M     89   SANCHEZ PEDROSA EZEQUIEL                00:44:58  05:06   11,74   00:17:15    3.376   MONTELLANO                    
  343    331     43  VETERANO D       M     61   MELLADO VICO JOSE RAMON                 00:45:03  05:07   11,72   00:17:20    3.386   KRONOS                        
  344    332     73  VETERANO A       M     89   PORTILLO RAMIREZ EDUARDO                00:45:08  05:07   11,70   00:17:25    3.396   FILIPIDES                     
  345    333     62  VETERANO B       M     79   MARTINEZ SANCHEZ RAFAEL                 00:45:15  05:08   11,67   00:17:32    3.410                                 
  346    334     74  VETERANO A       M     89   SANCHEZ VERDUGO JORGE                   00:45:18  05:08   11,66   00:17:35    3.416   OHMIO                         
  347    335     63  VETERANO B       M     79   SALVADOR SUAREZ ANT.SALVADOR            00:45:22  05:09   11,64   00:17:39    3.424   OHMIO                         
  348    336     44  VETERANO D       M     61   MORALES ROMAN ANTONIO                   00:45:23  05:09   11,63   00:17:40    3.426   KM 42                         
  349    337    123  SENIOR           M    149   VALENCIA RANDO MANUEL                   00:45:27  05:09   11,62   00:17:44    3.434                                 
  350    338     34  VETERANO C       M     43   REYES MOLINA FRANCISCO                  00:45:29  05:10   11,61   00:17:46    3.437                                 
  351    339    124  SENIOR           M    149   HARO MORENO ALVARO                      00:45:32  05:10   11,60   00:17:49    3.443   GILENA                        
  352    340     64  VETERANO B       M     79   RODRIGUEZ CARO JAVIER                   00:45:37  05:11   11,57   00:17:54    3.453   HDAD. ESPERANZA               
  353    341     75  VETERANO A       M     89   AMADOR BOHORQUEZ JOSE                   00:45:40  05:11   11,56   00:17:57    3.459   OHMIO                         
  354    342    125  SENIOR           M    149   DIANEZ GARCIA ALVARO                    00:45:44  05:11   11,55   00:18:01    3.467                                 
  355    343     65  VETERANO B       M     79   NAVARRO CRESPO MANUEL                   00:45:45  05:11   11,54   00:18:02    3.469   OHMIO                         
  356    344     45  VETERANO D       M     61   GUERRA OLIVA JOSE                       00:45:45  05:11   11,54   00:18:02    3.469   ARUNCI                        
  357    345    126  SENIOR           M    149   BENITO BRENES ALEJANDRO                 00:45:48  05:12   11,53   00:18:05    3.475                                 
  358    346     76  VETERANO A       M     89   SANCHEZ SUAREZ FCO. JAVIER              00:45:51  05:12   11,52   00:18:08    3.480                                 
  359    347    127  SENIOR           M    149   BENITEZ RAMIREZ JAVIER                  00:45:55  05:13   11,50   00:18:12    3.488                                 
  360    348     66  VETERANO B       M     79   FERRER SALA OSCAR                       00:45:56  05:13   11,49   00:18:13    3.490   MONROY                        
  361    349     46  VETERANO D       M     61   FERNANDEZ MARIN FRANCISCO               00:45:59  05:13   11,48   00:18:16    3.496   ARUNCI                        
  362    350     35  VETERANO C       M     43   MERA SALAS JUAN CARLOS                  00:46:00  05:13   11,48   00:18:17    3.498   JARTIBLES                     
  363    351     36  VETERANO C       M     43   COCO VILLALBA JOSE ANT.                 00:46:01  05:13   11,47   00:18:18    3.500   JARTIBLES                     
  364    352    128  SENIOR           M    149   SUAREZ RABANEDA ALVARO                  00:46:01  05:13   11,47   00:18:18    3.500                                 
  365    353     67  VETERANO B       M     79   SANCHEZ SUAREZ JOSE LUIS                00:46:06  05:14   11,45   00:18:23    3.509                                 
  366     13      7  VETERANA B       F     23   LOPEZ MOYA MA ESPERANZA                 00:46:07  05:14   11,45   00:18:24    3.511   ORIPPO                        
  367     14      4  VETERANA A       F     10   MUÑOZ CHACON JOSEFA                     00:46:12  05:15   11,43   00:18:29    3.521   GILETE                        
  368    354    129  SENIOR           M    149   JIMENEZ MONTERO MIGUEL ANG.             00:46:14  05:15   11,42   00:18:31    3.524                                 
  369    355     47  VETERANO D       M     61   DIAZ MUÑOZ CRISTOBAL                    00:46:16  05:15   11,41   00:18:33    3.528   IS POSSIBLE                   
  370     15      5  VETERANA A       F     10   LOBATO GARCIA MA ISABEL                 00:46:21  05:16   11,39   00:18:38    3.538                                 
  371     16      8  VETERANA B       F     23   NIETO LOPEZ SOLEDAD                     00:46:33  05:17   11,34   00:18:50    3.560   ARUNCI                        
  372    356     48  VETERANO D       M     61   RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ JOSE                    00:46:38  05:17   11,32   00:18:55    3.570   MARATHON MARCHENA             
  373    357     77  VETERANO A       M     89   HIDALGO SECO ANTONIO                    00:46:39  05:18   11,32   00:18:56    3.572                                 
  374    358     68  VETERANO B       M     79   GUISADO SUAREZ JORGE                    00:46:44  05:18   11,30   00:19:01    3.581                                 
  375     17      6  VETERANA A       F     10   GALOCHA GARCIA ELENA                    00:46:48  05:19   11,28   00:19:05    3.588                                 
  376    359     49  VETERANO D       M     61   SUBIRES BERNAL MANUEL                   00:47:01  05:20   11,23   00:19:18    3.612   MIGUEL RIOS                   
  377    360     50  VETERANO D       M     61   GARCIA BLANCO JOSE MNUEL.               00:47:09  05:21   11,20   00:19:26    3.627   MONTELLANO                    
  378    361     69  VETERANO B       M     79   MARIN GALLARDO ANTONIO                  00:47:16  05:22   11,17   00:19:33    3.640   MONTELLANO                    
  379    362     78  VETERANO A       M     89   BERMUDEZ FERNANDEZ ISRAEL               00:47:21  05:22   11,15   00:19:38    3.649                                 
  380    363     70  VETERANO B       M     79   BERMUDEZ FERNANDEZ ANT. JOSE            00:47:22  05:22   11,15   00:19:39    3.651                                 
  381    364     51  VETERANO D       M     61   CARDENAS TELLADO JOAQUIN                00:47:22  05:22   11,15   00:19:39    3.651   ORIPPO                        
  382    365     52  VETERANO D       M     61   BARRERA FLORES FRANCISCO                00:47:24  05:23   11,14   00:19:41    3.654   FILIPIDES                     
  383    366    130  SENIOR           M    149   FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO             00:47:25  05:23   11,14   00:19:42    3.656   OHMIO                         
  384     18      9  VETERANA B       F     23   SILVA VALLE DOLORES                     00:47:25  05:23   11,14   00:19:42    3.656                                 
  385    367     71  VETERANO B       M     79   GARCIA RIVERO MANUEL                    00:47:26  05:23   11,13   00:19:43    3.658                                 
  386    368     79  VETERANO A       M     89   RUBIO GOMEZ-TORGA JUAN                  00:47:26  05:23   11,13   00:19:43    3.658                                 
  387    369    131  SENIOR           M    149   LARA RODRIGUEZ JUAN                     00:47:30  05:23   11,12   00:19:47    3.665   PARADAS                       
  388    370    132  SENIOR           M    149   GUISADO PASTOR JOAQUIN                  00:47:32  05:24   11,11   00:19:49    3.669   PARADAS                       
  389    371     37  VETERANO C       M     43   SEGURA BAEZA ANTONIO                    00:47:32  05:24   11,11   00:19:49    3.669                                 
  390    372    133  SENIOR           M    149   RAMIREZ MONTILLA DAVID                  00:47:33  05:24   11,10   00:19:50    3.671   ARAHAL BIKE TEAM              
  391    373    134  SENIOR           M    149   LOBATO GAMBOA FRANCISCO                 00:47:35  05:24   11,10   00:19:52    3.674                                 
  392    374     53  VETERANO D       M     61   BUZON GUILLEGAS JOSE MARIA              00:47:37  05:24   11,09   00:19:54    3.678   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  393    375    135  SENIOR           M    149   MUÑOZ JIMENEZ ABEL                      00:47:43  05:25   11,07   00:20:00    3.688                                 
  394    376     38  VETERANO C       M     43   LOBATO MARTIN ANTONIO                   00:47:51  05:26   11,03   00:20:08    3.703   ARAHAL BIKE TEAM              
  395     19     10  VETERANA B       F     23   RAMIREZ CASADO MARIBEL                  00:47:56  05:26   11,02   00:20:13    3.712   GILETE                        
  396    377     54  VETERANO D       M     61   ROMERO PAREJO ANTONIO                   00:48:01  05:27   11,00   00:20:18    3.720   PALACIEGO                     
  397    378    136  SENIOR           M    149   RUIZ HORMIGO JOSE MNEL.                 00:48:03  05:27   10,99   00:20:20    3.724                                 
  398     20      4  SENIOR           F     10   CEJUDO FERNANDEZ PAULA                  00:48:09  05:28   10,97   00:20:26    3.734   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  399    379    137  SENIOR           M    149   GOMEZ MAURERA RAFAEL                    00:48:13  05:28   10,95   00:20:30    3.741                                 
  400    380     80  VETERANO A       M     89   SANCHEZ ATOCHE JUAN JOSE                00:48:16  05:29   10,94   00:20:33    3.747                                 
  401    381    138  SENIOR           M    149   RODRIGUEZ REINA JUAN ANT.               00:48:32  05:30   10,88   00:20:49    3.774   FILIPIDES                     
  402    382     81  VETERANO A       M     89   LOPEZ MESA ANTONIO                      00:48:46  05:32   10,83   00:21:03    3.798                                 
  403    383     72  VETERANO B       M     79   ALVAREZ QUIROS MIGUEL                   00:48:56  05:33   10,79   00:21:13    3.816                                 
  404     21     11  VETERANA B       F     23   MARTIN PEREZ MA JESUS                   00:49:01  05:34   10,77   00:21:18    3.824   DIABETES CERO                 
  405    384     39  VETERANO C       M     43   VERGUIZAS CUEVAS JOSE RAMON             00:49:26  05:37   10,68   00:21:43    3.866   PALACIEGO                     
  406     22      5  SENIOR           F     10   ALCAZAR CALDERON ANA                    00:49:35  05:38   10,65   00:21:52    3.881   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  407     23      7  VETERANA A       F     10   ORTIZ PEREZ VERONICA                    00:49:35  05:38   10,65   00:21:52    3.881   ENTREAMIGOS RUNNING           
  408    385     82  VETERANO A       M     89   CARMONA CASTRO JOSE ANT.                00:49:36  05:38   10,65   00:21:53    3.883   ENTREAMIGOS RUNNING           
  409    386    139  SENIOR           M    149   MANADA MORENO MIGUEL                    00:49:42  05:38   10,62   00:21:59    3.892                                 
  410    387    140  SENIOR           M    149   MARTIN BRAVO ANGEL                      00:49:46  05:39   10,61   00:22:03    3.899                                 
  411     24      6  SENIOR           F     10   SANCHEZ GALLEGO MA ANGELES              00:49:48  05:39   10,60   00:22:05    3.902   DIABETES CERO                 
  412    388     83  VETERANO A       M     89   LUQUE GUERRERO OSCAR                    00:49:52  05:40   10,59   00:22:09    3.909                                 
  413    389     73  VETERANO B       M     79   MACHO DOMINGUEZ FRANCISCO               00:49:54  05:40   10,58   00:22:11    3.912   CORRE KE                      
  414    390     55  VETERANO D       M     61   JIMENEZ MELGAR ANTONIO                  00:50:16  05:42   10,50   00:22:33    3.948   CALLENCE                      
  415    391     74  VETERANO B       M     79   HUMANES FERNANDEZ JESUS                 00:50:39  05:45   10,42   00:22:56    3.984                                 
  416    392     84  VETERANO A       M     89   SAUCEDO CATALAN JOSE MANUEL             00:50:49  05:46   10,39   00:23:06    4.000                                 
  417    393     56  VETERANO D       M     61   SAUCEDO HURTADO JOSE                    00:50:49  05:46   10,39   00:23:06    4.000                                 
  418    394    141  SENIOR           M    149   VERA CARO CARLOS AND.                   00:50:49  05:46   10,39   00:23:06    4.000   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  419     25     12  VETERANA B       F     23   LOZANO HEREDIA LAURA                    00:51:11  05:48   10,32   00:23:28    4.035   FILIPIDES                     
  420    395     85  VETERANO A       M     89   PALMA ROSADO SERGIO                     00:51:14  05:49   10,31   00:23:31    4.039                                 
  421    396    142  SENIOR           M    149   GARCIA ANTEQUERA FCO. JAVIER            00:51:15  05:49   10,30   00:23:32    4.041                                 
  422     26      7  SENIOR           F     10   LOPEZ RIVERO ANA                        00:51:22  05:50   10,28   00:23:39    4.052   ENTREAMIGOS RUNNING           
  423     27     13  VETERANA B       F     23   MUÑOZ PERDIGONES YOLANDA                00:51:28  05:50   10,26   00:23:45    4.061   DIABETES CERO                 
  424     28      8  VETERANA A       F     10   GALLEGO FERNANDEZ DENIA                 00:51:29  05:51   10,26   00:23:46    4.062   DIABETES CERO                 
  425    397    143  SENIOR           M    149   GARCIA RIVERO ADRIAN                    00:51:34  05:51   10,24   00:23:51    4.070   OHMIO                         
  426     29      8  SENIOR           F     10   ORTEGA RODRIGUEZ INMACULADA             00:51:40  05:52   10,22   00:23:57    4.079   PUEBLA                        
  427    398     40  VETERANO C       M     43   FERNANDEZ VICTORIA DAVID                00:51:50  05:53   10,19   00:24:07    4.094   GILETE                        
  428     30     14  VETERANA B       F     23   RAMIREZ SANCHEZ MA JOSE                 00:51:51  05:53   10,18   00:24:08    4.096   GILETE                        
  429    399     86  VETERANO A       M     89   VERA ROMAN OSCAR                        00:51:57  05:54   10,16   00:24:14    4.105   CHARQUITO                     
  430    400    144  SENIOR           M    149   GONZALVEZ TELLO RUBEN                   00:52:31  05:58   10,05   00:24:48    4.156   ARAHAL BIKE TEAM              
  431     31     15  VETERANA B       F     23   JIMENEZ CASA PAQUI                      00:52:34  05:58   10,04   00:24:51    4.160   GILETE                        
  432    401     75  VETERANO B       M     79   SANCHEZ MONTOYA MIGUEL                  00:53:09  06:02    9,93   00:25:26    4.211   C.A. PALMA DEL RIO            
  433    402     87  VETERANO A       M     89   RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO           00:53:35  06:05    9,85   00:25:52    4.248   ARAHAL BIKE TEAM              
  434     32      9  SENIOR           F     10   ALEGRETE HUCHA MAMEN                    00:53:44  06:06    9,83   00:26:01    4.261   MARATHON MARCHENA             
  435    403     57  VETERANO D       M     61   GAMBOA SEGURA JOSE MA                   00:53:58  06:07    9,78   00:26:15    4.280   OHMIO                         
  436    404     58  VETERANO D       M     61   GRUESO GALINDO JESUS                    00:53:58  06:07    9,78   00:26:15    4.280   ADS                           
  437     33      9  VETERANA A       F     10   MUNICIO SANTOS VANESSA                  00:53:59  06:08    9,78   00:26:16    4.282   DIABETES CERO                 
  438    405     76  VETERANO B       M     79   RIVAS PALACIOS SERGIO                   00:54:04  06:08    9,77   00:26:21    4.289   ORIPPO                        
  439    406     41  VETERANO C       M     43   CUEVAS AMADOR JUAN ANT.                 00:54:05  06:08    9,76   00:26:22    4.290                                 
  440    407     59  VETERANO D       M     61   MACHO PORTILLO LUIS                     00:54:08  06:09    9,75   00:26:25    4.294                                 
  441    408    145  SENIOR           M    149   GARCIA MIURA JOSE                       00:54:28  06:11    9,69   00:26:45    4.322                                 
  442     34     16  VETERANA B       F     23   MONTERO CANO TOÑI                       00:54:48  06:13    9,64   00:27:05    4.349   C.A. PALMA DEL RIO            
  443    409     88  VETERANO A       M     89   UREÑA MUÑOZ JORGE                       00:54:58  06:14    9,61   00:27:15    4.363   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  444     35     17  VETERANA B       F     23   GARCIA ORTEGA LOLI                      00:55:00  06:15    9,60   00:27:17    4.365   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  445    410    146  SENIOR           M    149   SERRATO ROSADO FCO. MANUEL              00:55:00  06:15    9,60   00:27:17    4.365   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  446     36     18  VETERANA B       F     23   MORILLA RUIZ MA JOSE                    00:55:17  06:16    9,55   00:27:34    4.388   DIABETES CERO                 
  447    411     42  VETERANO C       M     43   CASADO GARCIA DAVID                     00:55:17  06:16    9,55   00:27:34    4.388   DIABETES CERO                 
  448    412    147  SENIOR           M    149   ORTIZ HERRERA JOSE MIGUEL               00:55:19  06:17    9,55   00:27:36    4.391                                 
  449     37     10  SENIOR           F     10   NUÑEZ GONZALEZ MARIA                    00:55:22  06:17    9,54   00:27:39    4.395                                 
  450     38     19  VETERANA B       F     23   RODRIGUEZ GARCIA ROSARIO                00:55:29  06:18    9,52   00:27:46    4.404                                 
  451    413     60  VETERANO D       M     61   RUIZ BERMUDO JESUS                      00:55:45  06:20    9,47   00:28:02    4.425   DOSSA                         
  452     39     20  VETERANA B       F     23   FERNANDEZ GARCIA MA DOLORES             00:56:47  06:27    9,30   00:29:04    4.505                                 
  453    414    148  SENIOR           M    149   LOPEZ MIURA JOSE LUIS                   00:56:51  06:27    9,29   00:29:08    4.510                                 
  454    415     77  VETERANO B       M     79   AMARILLO FRANCO JONATHAN                00:57:16  06:30    9,22   00:29:33    4.541                                 
  455    416     78  VETERANO B       M     79   GUITIERREZ PINTO BERNARDO               00:57:17  06:30    9,22   00:29:34    4.542                                 
  456    417     79  VETERANO B       M     79   SEVILLANO VERA JUAN CARLOS              00:59:37  06:46    8,86   00:31:54    4.709                                 
  457    418    149  SENIOR           M    149   NAVARO CEPERO MNEL. JESUS               01:01:19  06:58    8,61   00:33:36    4.822                                 
  458     40     21  VETERANA B       F     23   CEPERO BLANCA AUXILIADORA               01:01:19  06:58    8,61   00:33:36    4.822                                 
  459    419     43  VETERANO C       M     43   NAVARRO ROMERO JOSE MNEL.               01:01:19  06:58    8,61   00:33:36    4.822   OHMIO                         
  460     41     10  VETERANA A       F     10   AGUIAR BUJALANCE EMILIA                 01:02:17  07:04    8,48   00:34:34    4.884                                 
  461     42     22  VETERANA B       F     23   PORTILLO GARCIA MA ROSA                 01:03:48  07:15    8,28   00:36:05    4.977   DIABETES CERO                 
  462    420     89  VETERANO A       M     89   GAMBOA MALDONADO JOSE MA                01:03:49  07:15    8,27   00:36:06    4.978   DIABETES CERO                 
  463     43     23  VETERANA B       F     23   RINCON TEJERO MA CARMEN                 01:05:01  07:23    8,12   00:37:18    5.049   PALACIEGO                     
  464    421     61  VETERANO D       M     61   LAY CAPITAN JOSE                        01:05:02  07:23    8,12   00:37:19    5.050   PALACIEGO                     

 

PEQUE               MASCULINO
    1	MARTIN GUILLEN MARIO                    	00:00:16	                              	
    2	SEGURA GONZALEZ OSCAR                   	00:00:17	OHMIO                         	
    3	VERA SABORIDO DAMIAN                    	00:00:17	                              	
    4	TERRIN GALLEGO ALBERTO                  	00:00:18	                              	
    5	SALVAGO CAMACHO JESUS                   	00:00:18	                              	
    6	MARTIN GARCIA MARCOS                    	00:00:18	                              	
    7	GARRIDO ARCENEGUI BELTRAN               	00:00:19	                              	
    8	VERA ROSA MARIO                         	00:00:19	                              	
    9	GONZALEZ GRANADOS HUGO                  	00:00:20	OHMIO                         	
   10	AVECILLA MEDINA JAVIER                  	00:00:20	                              	
   11	BOHORQUEZ GARCIA DAVID                  	00:00:20	                              	
   12	GONZALEZ LOPEZ ANTONIO                  	00:00:21	                              	
   13	GARCIA NAVARRO JOSE MNUEL.              	00:00:21	                              	
   14	CUERINO GARCIA ALVARO                   	00:00:21	                              	
   15	CORZO LARA MANUEL                       	00:00:23	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   16	PEDREGAL PAVON ALEJANDRO                	00:00:23	OHMIO                         	
   17	SOLANO ROMERO SERGIO                    	00:00:23	                              	
   18	BRENES GALAN JESUS                      	00:00:24	                              	
   19	BERMUDEZ PASTOR PABLO                   	00:00:24	                              	
   20	CATALAN SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO               	00:00:26	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   21	FERNANDEZ MARRON MANUEL                 	00:00:26	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   22	RAMIREZ RODRIGO MANUEL                  	00:00:26	                              	
   23	CORTES ROJAS JAVIER                     	00:00:27	                              	
   24	RODRIGUEZ GARCIA JOSE LUIS              	00:00:27	                              	
   25	CATALAN ARAHAL JUAN                     	00:00:28	                              	
   26	FALCON BAUTISTA ANDRES                  	00:00:29	VILLA LOS PALACIOS            	
   27	MONTES LOPEZ ENZO                       	00:00:30	                              	
   28	SANCHEZ LOPEZ ALEXIS                    	00:00:32	                              	
   29	LUNA FERNANDEZ JAVIER                   	00:00:32	                              	
   30	GONZALEZ MORILLA IGNACIO                	00:00:33	                              	
   31	BAENA GALLEGO JAVIER                    	00:00:33	                              	
   32	FERNANDEZ MARRON JESUS                  	00:00:34	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   33	MARTIN EXPOSITO DARIO                   	00:00:36	                              	
   34	GARCIA VILLALBA BORJA                   	00:00:37	CORRELINDES                   	
   35	GARCIA VILLALBA LEO                     	00:00:38	CORRELINDES                   	
   36	FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ ROMAN               	00:00:43	                              	
   37	BERMUDEZ BRENES HUGO                    	00:00:51	                              	
   38	RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ JORGE                   	00:00:52	                              	
   39	BERMUDEZ BRENES JOSE MNUEL.             	00:00:53	                              	
   40	GARRIDO ARCENEGUI NACHO                 	00:00:59	                              	
   41	MONTES LOPEZ GUILLERMO                  	00:01:18	                              	
   42	VERDON SOLANO JOSE ANTONIO              	00:01:19	                              	
   43	VERA AMARILLO RUBEN                     	00:01:28	                              	
PEQUE               FEMENINO
    1	LOBATO RODRIGUEZ CARLOTA                	00:00:15	ARAHAL BIKE TEAM              	
    2	LORCA GARCIA LUCIA                      	00:00:18	                              	
    3	GALLARDO SANCHEZ ANA                    	00:00:18	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    4	RUEDA BRENES CRISTINA                   	00:00:19	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    5	PEREZ VEGA ESTRELLA                     	00:00:19	                              	
    6	LOPEZ FERNANDEZ EMMA                    	00:00:20	                              	
    7	SUAREZ NUÑEZ MARTA                      	00:00:20	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    8	GUISADO SANCHEZ NOELIA                  	00:00:21	                              	
    9	MONTILLA SABORIDO INDIRA                	00:00:22	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   10	VERA AVILES DANIELA                     	00:00:23	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   11	GAMBOA PORTILLO JULIA                   	00:00:23	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   12	NAVARRO RIVERO AURORA                   	00:00:24	                              	
   13	SEGURA LOBATO CELIA                     	00:00:24	                              	
   14	ESLAVA MARTIN CARMEN                    	00:00:24	                              	
   15	REILLO SANCHEZ LOURDES                  	00:00:25	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   16	GALLEGO ALAMO ANA                       	00:00:25	                              	
   17	MEJIAS RODRIGUEZ NOEMI                  	00:00:26	ENTREAMIGOS RUNNING           	
   18	GARCIA ANTEQUERA ADRIANA                	00:00:26	VILLA LOS PALACIOS            	
   19	RAMOS MONTERO REYES                     	00:00:26	                              	
   20	CASADO RINJA MARTA                      	00:00:27	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   21	MOTATO GARCIA DANIELA                   	00:00:27	                              	
   22	RAMIREZ DELGADO VALENTINA               	00:00:28	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   23	LOPEZ DELGADO CANDELA                   	00:00:28	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   24	VIDAL ROJAS SIRIA                       	00:00:29	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   25	LOBATO RUIZ CARMEN                      	00:00:31	                              	
   26	GARCIA NAVARRO MARIA                    	00:00:33	                              	
   27	JIMENEZ BALBUENA ANGELA                 	00:00:58	                              	
   28	EXPOSITO SANCHEZ CARMEN                 	00:01:19	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
PREBENJAMIN         MASCULINO
    1	GAMERO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO              	00:00:54	                              	
    2	TERRIN GALLEGO JAVIER                   	00:00:54	                              	
    3	JIMENEZ LOPEZ NICOLAS                   	00:00:56	                              	
    4	CABALLERO CABRERA AITOR                 	00:00:56	                              	
    5	PALMERO ROJAS ALEJANDRO                 	00:00:56	                              	
    6	PORTILLO RAMOS MARIO                    	00:00:57	                              	
    7	RODRIGUEZ VALLE JOSE MA                 	00:00:58	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    8	RUIZ MUÑOZ ANDRES JESUS                 	00:00:58	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    9	JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ SERGIO                	00:01:00	                              	
   10	MORILLA ALAMO IVAN                      	00:01:01	                              	
   11	CABALLERO CABRERA ABEL                  	00:01:02	                              	
   12	RAMOS MONTERO MARIO                     	00:01:03	                              	
   13	JIMENEZ BERNABEU SAUL                   	00:01:03	                              	
   14	GUISADO SANCHEZ FERNANDO                	00:01:03	                              	
   15	REILLO SANCHEZ GONZALO                  	00:01:04	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   16	SANCHEZ PEREZ CRISTIAN                  	00:01:05	                              	
   17	MARTIN TERAN ADRIAN                     	00:01:06	HISPANOS CARMEN VALLE         	
   18	VERA AMARILLO DANIEL                    	00:01:06	                              	
   19	IGLESIAS GARCIA JUAN LUCAS              	00:01:08	                              	
   20	MARTIN GUILLEN ADRIAN                   	00:01:09	                              	
   21	MARTINEZ GONZALEZ PABLO                 	00:01:09	HISPANOS CARMEN VALLE         	
   22	NIETO LOPEZ IVAN                        	00:01:10	CORIA                         	
   23	SOTO GARCIA JAVIER                      	00:01:12	                              	
   24	MARTINEZ CASADO CRISTIAN                	00:01:14	                              	
   25	CATALAN BLANCO JAVIER                   	00:01:18	                              	
PREBENJAMIN         FEMENINO
    1	CARDENTE LOBATO ANA                     	00:00:53	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    2	NIETO LOPEZ LUCIA                       	00:00:54	CORIA                         	
    3	SUAREZ NUÑEZ MARIA                      	00:00:55	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    4	LOBATO CATALAN MARIA                    	00:00:57	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    5	BERMUDEZ VAZQUEZ BEATRIZ                	00:00:57	                              	
    6	GIL GAMERO CARMEN                       	00:00:58	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    7	MONTILLA SABORIDO VALERIA               	00:00:59	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    8	BARRIOS GARCIA CLARA                    	00:01:01	                              	
    9	GONZALEZ GARCIA PAULA                   	00:01:01	                              	
   10	GONZALVEZ SEGURA ELENA                  	00:01:03	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   11	RODRIGUEZ PEÑA ANA                      	00:01:05	                              	
   12	SILVA ESPALIU MARIA                     	00:01:06	HISPANOS CARMEN VALLE         	
   13	AMARILLO MUÑOZ SHEREZADE                	00:01:08	                              	
   14	FERNANDEZ MARRON ALEJANDRA              	00:01:08	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   15	LOBATO CATALAN ANGELA                   	00:01:09	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   16	SUAREZ HUMANES ANGELA                   	00:01:09	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   17	AVILES MORENO ADRIANA                   	00:01:10	                              	
   18	MORENO PEREZ PAULA                      	00:01:11	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   19	CARRASCO BRENES MARTA                   	00:01:12	                              	
   20	JIMENEZ JIMENEZ CELIA                   	00:01:18	                              	
   21	JIMENEZ JIMENEZ NORA                    	00:01:20	                              	
   22	FUENTES ESQUIVEL ALBA                   	00:01:21	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
BENJAMIN            MASCULINO
    1	AVILES FERNANDEZ FERNANDO               	00:02:44	OLYMPIQUE                     	
    2	MORON VAZQUEZ JORGE                     	00:02:45	EDM MARCHENA                  	
    3	RICO DURAN CANDIDO                      	00:02:48	VILLAVERDE RUNNING            	
    4	GALLARDO SANCHEZ DIEGO                  	00:02:49	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    5	GARCIA ANTEQUERA IVAN                   	00:02:51	VILLA LOS PALACIOS            	
    6	CORZO LARA LUIS                         	00:02:53	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    7	RAMIREZ DELGADO MARIO                   	00:02:56	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    8	MONTERO SANTO OSCAR                     	00:03:00	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    9	DE LA ROSA GALVAN CARLOS                	00:03:00	VISO                          	
   10	SANCHEZ RAMIREZ ISMAEL                  	00:03:01	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   11	CABRERA TORRES ALEJANDRO                	00:03:01	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   12	LORCA GARCIA IGNACIO                    	00:03:02	                              	
   13	GARCIA GALLEGO HECTOR                   	00:03:04	KM 38                         	
   14	GARCIA GARCIA CARLOS                    	00:03:05	                              	
   15	CUERINO GARCIA ALEJANDRO                	00:03:07	                              	
   16	MARTINEZ GONZALEZ RAFAEL                	00:03:11	                              	
   17	TORRES GALAN HUGO                       	00:03:13	                              	
   18	GUISADO SANCHEZ ROBERTO                 	00:03:21	                              	
   19	HIDALGO RAMIREZ ALEJANDRO               	00:03:24	                              	
   20	GALAN GUISADO SERGIO                    	00:03:39	                              	
   21	SANCHEZ BALBUENA MOISES                 	00:03:49	OHMIO                         	
   22	PORTILLO ESCAMILLA ALBERTO              	00:03:55	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   23	CASADO RINJA MIGUEL                     	00:03:58	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   24	MORILLAS MARTIN ALVARO JESUS            	00:04:21	                              	
BENJAMIN            FEMENINO
    1	FERNANDEZ GALLEGO CLAUDIA               	00:02:48	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    2	BRENES FERNANDEZ CELIA                  	00:02:54	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    3	PAYAN NAVARRO ELENA                     	00:02:58	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    4	MATUTE HUMANES CANDELA                  	00:03:00	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    5	MORILLO ROMERO MARIA                    	00:03:06	ENTRENATE                     	
    6	DEL CAMPO RODRIGUEZ CARMEN MARIA        	00:03:07	OLYMPIQUE                     	
    7	PICO GAMBOA JULIA                       	00:03:10	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    8	RODRIGUEZ PUERTO VALERIA                	00:03:12	HISPANOS CARMEN VALLE         	
    9	SALVAGO MARTIN PAULA                    	00:03:14	                              	
   10	GONZALVEZ SEGURA MARINA                 	00:03:20	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   11	CATALAN SANCHEZ MARTA                   	00:03:20	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   12	SALVAGO MARTIN BLANCA                   	00:03:25	                              	
   13	BENITO GARCIA EVA                       	00:03:26	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   14	GONZALEZ GARCIA ELENA                   	00:03:26	                              	
   15	RIVAS LOPEZ RUTH                        	00:03:32	ORIPPO                        	
   16	BRENES CARRASCO CLAUDIA                 	00:03:37	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   17	SEGURA LOBATO ERIKA                     	00:03:57	                              	
   18	GARCIA SANCHEZ LAURA                    	00:04:14	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   19	GAMBOA PORTILLO ANGELA                  	00:04:17	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   20	AMARILLO LOBATO LUCIA                   	00:04:17	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	DE LA ROSA GALVAN JAVIER                	00:03:26	VISO                          	
    2	DORADO LOPEZ CARLOS                     	00:03:32	ORIPPO                        	
    3	BERMUDEZ BERMUDEZ ISRAEL                	00:03:44	                              	
    4	BARRIOS GARCIA JUAN MNEL.               	00:03:46	                              	
    5	DE LA ROSA GALVAN JOSE LUIS             	00:03:50	VISO                          	
    6	GALLEGO MONTILLA MNEL. JESUS            	00:03:52	                              	
    7	MORILLA GARCIA DANIEL                   	00:03:54	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    8	PEÑALOSA BALBUENA DARIO                 	00:04:04	                              	
    9	HIDALGO RAMIREZ ALONSO                  	00:04:16	                              	
   10	SANCHEZ PEREZ DANIEL                    	00:04:17	                              	
   11	ESLAVA MARTIN DIEGO                     	00:04:37	                              	
   12	RUIZ MUÑOZ JOSE MNEL.                   	00:04:47	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   13	ORDOÑEZ GALAN EDUARDO                   	00:04:58	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	GARCIA SANCHEZ ISABEL                   	00:03:34	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    2	VAZQUEZ NUÑEZ NOELIA                    	00:03:37	ENTRENATE                     	
    3	JIMENEZ MORENO NEREA                    	00:03:40	VILLA LOS PALACIOS            	
    4	PEREZ GARCIA DAVINIA                    	00:03:47	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    5	PEREZ MARTIN MIRIAM                     	00:03:49	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    6	BONILLA SANCHEZ MARIA                   	00:04:08	                              	
    7	JIMENEZ SANCHEZ BEATRIZ                 	00:04:12	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    8	LARA MONTERO MIRELLA                    	00:04:12	                              	
    9	GALIANA RAMIREZ YLENIA                  	00:04:20	                              	
   10	BRENES GARCIA LUCIA                     	00:04:32	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   11	LARA MONTERO IDAIRA                     	00:04:55	                              	
   12	FALCON BAUTISTA PAOLA                   	00:05:13	VILLA LOS PALACIOS            	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	VILLALBA FALCON JOSE PABLO              	00:06:18	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    2	BRENES GALLEGO JOSE ANT.                	00:06:19	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    3	MARTIN HUMANES JAVIER                   	00:06:38	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    4	MONTERO SOTO DIEGO                      	00:06:53	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    5	RODRIGUEZ ROJAS JUAN MNEL.              	00:06:53	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    6	GARCIA SANCHEZ JUAN DIEGO               	00:06:59	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    7	RODRIGUEZ ROJAS PABLO                   	00:07:04	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    8	ROJAS ESCAMILLA ESTEBAN                 	00:07:06	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    9	PRIETO VALDERRAMA JOSE ANT.             	00:07:13	VILLAVERDE RUNNING            	
   10	MONTILLA MEDINA ANTONIO JESUS           	00:07:21	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   11	DEL VALLE CASTILLA PABLO                	00:07:33	CALLENCE                      	
   12	SUAREZ HUMANES DANIEL                   	00:07:38	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   13	GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ JUAN                 	00:08:18	HISPANOS CARMEN VALLE         	
   14	MORON VAZQUEZ RAUL                      	00:08:21	EDM MARCHENA                  	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	RIVERO MARRON ALBA MA                   	00:07:11	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    2	GAMEZ JIMENEZ MA SOLEDAD                	00:07:16	VILLA LOS PALACIOS            	
    3	BRENES GALLEGO ALEJANDRA                	00:07:18	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    4	GUERRERO JIMENEZ PAULA                  	00:07:27	ATLETAS D ELITE               	
    5	RODRIGUEZ VALLE CLAUDIA                 	00:07:39	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    6	GONZALEZ DE LA ROSA ANA                 	00:07:41	HISPANOS CARMEN VALLE         	
    7	LOPEZ MARRON JULIA                      	00:07:43	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    8	VIDAL ROJAS LUNA                        	00:07:49	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    9	BENITO GARCIA ANA                       	00:08:09	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   10	MONTES MORALES ROCIO                    	00:08:19	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   11	CAMPANARIO REYES ERIKA                  	00:08:51	CALLENCE                      	
   12	MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ ROCIO                   	00:09:27	                              	
   13	OGALLA GUITIERREZ CECILIA               	00:09:51	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   14	SERRANO PEREZ NATALIA                   	00:09:51	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	SANCHEZ CABRERA CARLOS                  	00:05:38	AXIATI                        	
    2	RODRIGUEZ MAESTRE EUGENIO               	00:06:04	VILLA LOS PALACIOS            	
    3	DORADO LOPEZ ROBERTO                    	00:06:18	ORIPPO                        	
    4	SANTOS RAMOS SAMUEL                     	00:06:29	                              	
    5	MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ MNEL. JESUS             	00:06:34	                              	
    6	MATUTE HUMANES DAVID                    	00:06:35	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    7	MORALES TELLO JUAN JOSE                 	00:07:24	                              	
CADETE              FEMENINO
    1	BLANCO DURAN ANA                        	00:06:55	PARADAS                       	
    2	ROPERO PORTILLO MARIA                   	00:07:30	PARADAS                       	
    3	SOBRINO REINA MARIA                     	00:07:40	ORIPPO                        	
    4	ESTEVEZ GUERRERO NOELIA                 	00:07:44	HISPANOS CARMEN VALLE         	
    5	BERMUDEZ CORTES NEREA                   	00:08:18	PARADAS                       	
    6	PEREZ GARCIA NEREA                      	00:09:00	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
JUNIOR              MASCULINO
    1	MUÑOZ DIAZ JESUS                        	00:15:17	ATLETAS D ELITE               	
    2	PONCE VELA ANT. JESUS                   	00:15:42	VILLA LOS PALACIOS            	
    3	LUQUE SANCHEZ JULIAN                    	00:15:46	OHMIO                         	
    4	NAVARRO PONCE PABLO                     	00:16:21	                              	
    5	FRIAS NATERA JUAN ANT.                  	00:17:20	OHMIO                         	
    6	SANCHEZ MOYANO ANTONIO ERNESTO          	00:17:20	UNIVERSO SEVILLA              	
    7	GARCIA CABELLO ANT. JESUS               	00:17:22	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    8	GAMEZ JIMENEZ ALVARO                    	00:17:44	VILLA LOS PALACIOS            	
    9	ROMERO GUTIERREZ JOSE ANT.              	00:17:46	OHMIO                         	
   10	ROMERO REINA CARLOS                     	00:18:09	MIGUEL RIOS                   	
   11	BERMUDEZ LOPEZ DAVID                    	00:18:30	OHMIO                         	
   12	GARCIA BENJUMEA FCO. JAVIER             	00:18:36	PARADAS                       	
   13	VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ LUIS MIGUEL           	00:19:21	ARUNCI                        	
   14	CABEZAS GARCIA LUIS                     	00:19:42	VILLAVERDE RUNNING            	
   15	CABEZAS JIMENEZ JAVIER                  	00:19:45	CALLENCE                      	
   16	SUAREZ MARTIN ALFREDO                   	00:19:50	PARADAS                       	
   17	BARRERA RODRIGUEZ JOAQUIN               	00:19:52	FILIPIDES                     	
   18	MORILLAS GOMEZ DAVID                    	00:19:58	                              	
   19	ARCENEGUI GONZALEZ ANT. MNEL.           	00:20:01	PARADAS                       	
   20	PRIETO DIAZ PABLO                       	00:20:33	ARUNCI                        	
   21	PEREZ NAVARRO ANT. JESUS                	00:20:42	GAIA                          	
   22	SABORIDO PEREIRA PABLO                  	00:21:32	                              	
   23	ARCENEGUI ROMERO GUILLERMO              	00:25:46	PARADAS                       	
JUNIOR              FEMENINO
    1	BERMUDEZ CORTES FABIOLA                 	00:19:54	OHMIO                         	
    2	AGUAYO CHAMIZO MARIA                    	00:20:02	VILLA LOS PALACIOS            	
    3	GOÑI MEDINA ROCIO                       	00:20:16	CUEVA D NERJA                 	
    4	CORTES SAUCEDO TAMARA                   	00:25:45	PARADAS                       	
    5	GARCIA BERRAQUERO PAULA                 	00:27:12	UTRERANO                      	
    6	BORREGO ARIAS SARAY                     	00:27:16	MIGUEL RIOS                   	
    7	HIDALGO ROMERO PILAR                    	00:27:33	CALLENCE                      	
    8	CARRILLO RODRIGUEZ CARMEN               	00:30:02	ARUNCI                        	
    9	GONZALEZ LUQUE CINTIA                   	00:30:03	ARUNCI                        	
   10	RECIO GARCIA LAURA                      	00:30:58	VILLA LOS PALACIOS            	
                                

Más información e inscripciones:

Tlf. y Fax   955 841 231

crosselverdeo@gmail.com

http://www.crosselverdeo.blogspot.com.es/

 

 


Página principal   |  Agosto 2016   |  Principio de la página  |