Página principal   |  Agosto 2017  |                                                                           

                                                                               


LEGUA DE CANTALEJO.


CANTALEJO (SEGOVIA) - 05-08-2017.

Distancia:  5.520 metros.

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  ABSOLUTO         M     35   AAKAOU YOUSEFF                          00:16:19  02:57   20,30   00:00:00        0   CLINICA MENORCA               
    2      2      2  ABSOLUTO         M     35   ROJO SANCHO YAGO                        00:16:22  02:57   20,24   00:00:03       17   CAMPO DE BERLANAS             
    3      3      3  ABSOLUTO         M     35   ALOUMAT MOHAMED                         00:16:23  02:58   20,22   00:00:04       22                                 
    4      4      4  ABSOLUTO         M     35   SERRANO CAMISON RICARDO                 00:16:29  02:59   20,09   00:00:10       56   CLINICA MENORCA               
    5      5      1  VETERANO A       M     33   MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ JAVIER               00:16:34  03:00   19,99   00:00:15       83   CLINICA MENORCA               
    6      6      5  ABSOLUTO         M     35   SANCHEZ BLANCO LUIS MIGUEL              00:16:52  03:03   19,64   00:00:33      180   LOS CASTELLANOS               
    7      7      6  ABSOLUTO         M     35   CODESAL MARTIN ALEJANDRO                00:17:08  03:06   19,33   00:00:49      263   LOS CASTELLANOS               
    8      8      7  ABSOLUTO         M     35   VALENTIN ARAGON DAVID                   00:17:16  03:07   19,18   00:00:57      304   LOS VALIENTES                 
    9      9      8  ABSOLUTO         M     35   GARCIA LOPEZ PEDRO                      00:17:41  03:12   18,73   00:01:22      427   CAMPO DE BERLANAS             
   10     10      9  ABSOLUTO         M     35   LOPEZ VILLARRUBIA JAVIER                00:17:42  03:12   18,71   00:01:23      431   CAMPO DE BERLANAS             
   11     11      2  VETERANO A       M     33   GOMEZ MORENO PEDRO LUIS                 00:17:43  03:12   18,69   00:01:24      436   LOS VALIENTES                 
   12     12     10  ABSOLUTO         M     35   MERINO HERRERO RUBEN                    00:18:08  03:17   18,26   00:01:49      553                                 
   13     13     11  ABSOLUTO         M     35   PEREZ GONZALEZ DIEGO                    00:18:08  03:17   18,26   00:01:49      553   LOS VALIENTES                 
   14     14      3  VETERANO A       M     33   CRUZ GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE                 00:18:11  03:17   18,21   00:01:52      567   LOS CASTELLANOS               
   15     15      1  VETERANO B       M     14   GARCIA GARCIA RAMON                     00:18:22  03:19   18,03   00:02:03      616   REAL SOCIEDAD                 
   16     16     12  ABSOLUTO         M     35   FRANCISCO SANTAELENA SANTOS             00:18:28  03:20   17,94   00:02:09      643                                 
   17     17      1  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      6   FRANCISCO SANTAELENA ADRIAN             00:18:32  03:21   17,87   00:02:13      660                                 
   18     18      2  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      6   MATARRANZ GONZALEZ FERNANDO             00:18:34  03:21   17,84   00:02:15      669                                 
   19     19     13  ABSOLUTO         M     35   GOMEZ DE ANDRES GUSTAVO                 00:18:37  03:22   17,79   00:02:18      682                                 
   20     20     14  ABSOLUTO         M     35   PEINADO GARRIDO MARIO                   00:18:39  03:22   17,76   00:02:20      691   CLINICA MENORCA               
   21     21      2  VETERANO B       M     14   FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ ENRIQUE               00:18:48  03:24   17,62   00:02:29      729   REAL SOCIEDAD                 
   22     22      4  VETERANO A       M     33   SANZ MESA PEDRO                         00:18:58  03:26   17,46   00:02:39      771   CLINICA MENORCA               
   23     23     15  ABSOLUTO         M     35   VENAMENTE PARA ALVARO                   00:19:05  03:27   17,36   00:02:46      800                                 
   24      1      1  ABSOLUTA         F      8   DEL SER MARTIN DIANA                    00:19:06  03:27   17,34   00:02:47      804   SEGOVIA 2017                  
   25     24     16  ABSOLUTO         M     35   PELAEZ RODRIGUEZ LUIS MIGUEL            00:19:14  03:29   17,22   00:02:55      837   ARETE OCIO                    
   26     25      5  VETERANO A       M     33   MATARANZ ALVAREZ FERNANDO               00:19:20  03:30   17,13   00:03:01      861                                 
   27      2      1  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   F      3   MUOOZ MARQUES AGUEDA                    00:19:33  03:32   16,94   00:03:14      913   SEGOVIANAS                    
   28     26      3  VETERANO B       M     14   IZQUIERDO SANZ JESUS ANGEL              00:19:34  03:32   16,93   00:03:15      917   REAL SOCIEDAD                 
   29     27     17  ABSOLUTO         M     35   MARTIN MARTIN JORGE                     00:19:51  03:35   16,69   00:03:32      983                                 
   30     28      6  VETERANO A       M     33   SANZ DOMINGO OSCAR                      00:20:01  03:37   16,55   00:03:42    1.020                                 
   31      3      1  VETERANA A       F     13   CENTENO SOSA YESENIA                    00:20:02  03:37   16,53   00:03:43    1.024   LAS TERREMOTOS                
   32      4      2  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   F      3   TORRES SORIA VIRGINIA                   00:20:11  03:39   16,41   00:03:52    1.058                                 
   33     29      4  VETERANO B       M     14   RODRIGUEZ ELICES MIGUEL ANGEL           00:20:24  03:41   16,24   00:04:05    1.105                                 
   34     30     18  ABSOLUTO         M     35   FRIAS MIGUELAÑEZ RICARDO                00:20:36  03:43   16,08   00:04:17    1.148                                 
   35     31      3  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      6   LAZARO GOMEZ ANDRES                     00:20:37  03:44   16,06   00:04:18    1.151                                 
   36      5      2  VETERANA A       F     13   VIRSEDA VIRSEDA MARTA                   00:20:57  03:47   15,81   00:04:38    1.221   SEGOVIA 2017                  
   37     32      7  VETERANO A       M     33   TEMPLADO MILAN RAUL                     00:21:07  03:49   15,68   00:04:48    1.255                                 
   38     33     19  ABSOLUTO         M     35   MIGUEL VELASCO FELIX DANIEL             00:21:16  03:51   15,57   00:04:57    1.285   RUMIVE RUNNER                 
   39     34      8  VETERANO A       M     33   LAZAROI MONTAÑES ABRAHAM                00:21:20  03:51   15,53   00:05:01    1.298                                 
   40     35     20  ABSOLUTO         M     35   PESQUERA GARCIA GERMAN                  00:21:28  03:53   15,43   00:05:09    1.324                                 
   41     36     21  ABSOLUTO         M     35   SACRISTAN GOMEZ ROBERTO                 00:21:30  03:53   15,40   00:05:11    1.331                                 
   42     37      9  VETERANO A       M     33   BRAVO SAN BRUNO JOSE ANGEL              00:21:39  03:55   15,30   00:05:20    1.360                                 
   43      6      2  ABSOLUTA         F      8   GIL GOMEZ REBECA                        00:21:41  03:55   15,27   00:05:22    1.366   SEGOVIANAS                    
   44     38     10  VETERANO A       M     33   PEREZ BUSTAMANTE FELIPE                 00:21:42  03:55   15,26   00:05:23    1.369                                 
   45      7      3  ABSOLUTA         F      8   SANZ GONZALEZ ALBA                      00:22:02  03:59   15,03   00:05:43    1.432   SEGOVIA 2017                  
   46     39     22  ABSOLUTO         M     35   CASADO CALVO DAVID                      00:22:12  04:01   14,92   00:05:53    1.463                                 
   47     40     23  ABSOLUTO         M     35   MARTIN DE MIGUEL ENRIQUE                00:22:14  04:01   14,90   00:05:55    1.469                                 
   48     41     24  ABSOLUTO         M     35   CEREZO CANO DANIEL                      00:22:20  04:02   14,83   00:06:01    1.487                                 
   49     42     11  VETERANO A       M     33   LUCAS PONCE JAVIER                      00:22:23  04:03   14,80   00:06:04    1.496                                 
   50     43      5  VETERANO B       M     14   PASCUAL CALVO VICENTE                   00:22:23  04:03   14,80   00:06:04    1.496                                 
   51      8      3  VETERANA A       F     13   PAZ LUNA CLARA                          00:22:25  04:03   14,77   00:06:06    1.502   LAS TERREMOTOS                
   52     44     12  VETERANO A       M     33   APEÑANE MARTINEZ JOSE IGNACIO           00:22:26  04:03   14,76   00:06:07    1.505                                 
   53      9      3  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   F      3   GARCIA SANCHO ANGELA                    00:22:59  04:09   14,41   00:06:40    1.601   SEGOVIANAS                    
   54     10      4  VETERANA A       F     13   CALVO MALILLOS MERCEDES                 00:23:02  04:10   14,38   00:06:43    1.610   LAS TERREMOTOS                
   55     11      1  VETERANA B       F      4   SETGWIGK ELIONOR                        00:23:03  04:10   14,37   00:06:44    1.612   LAS RAPIDAS                   
   56     45      6  VETERANO B       M     14   MARTINEZ TUR JAVIER                     00:23:10  04:11   14,30   00:06:51    1.632                                 
   57     46     25  ABSOLUTO         M     35   GARCIA SANCHO DANIEL                    00:23:13  04:12   14,27   00:06:54    1.641                                 
   58     47      4  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      6   SANZ SIURANETA IVAN                     00:23:19  04:13   14,20   00:07:00    1.657                                 
   59     12      5  VETERANA A       F     13   FERNANDEZ MINGUEZ MILAGROS              00:23:25  04:14   14,14   00:07:06    1.674   LAS RAPIDAS                   
   60     48     26  ABSOLUTO         M     35   MANRIQUE TABANERA RUBEN                 00:23:38  04:16   14,01   00:07:19    1.709                                 
   61     49     13  VETERANO A       M     33   CAYUELA TORRECILLA JOSE MARIA           00:23:42  04:17   13,97   00:07:23    1.720                                 
   62     50     14  VETERANO A       M     33   SACRISTAN CABORNERO SERGIO              00:23:47  04:18   13,93   00:07:28    1.733                                 
   63     51     27  ABSOLUTO         M     35   DUPRE ANTOINE                           00:24:01  04:21   13,79   00:07:42    1.770                                 
   64     52      5  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      6   SAN ANTOLIN SAMUEL                      00:24:04  04:21   13,76   00:07:45    1.778                                 
   65     53     15  VETERANO A       M     33   GIL HERNANZ JOSE ANTONIO                00:24:10  04:22   13,70   00:07:51    1.793                                 
   66     54     16  VETERANO A       M     33   MANSO HERRANZ CARLOS                    00:24:10  04:22   13,70   00:07:51    1.793                                 
   67     55      7  VETERANO B       M     14   GARRIDO GARFIA DOMINGO                  00:24:13  04:23   13,68   00:07:54    1.801                                 
   68     56     28  ABSOLUTO         M     35   MATEY PIÑUELA JORGE                     00:24:26  04:25   13,56   00:08:07    1.834   RUMIVE RUNNER                 
   69     13      4  ABSOLUTA         F      8   CEPERO SERRADA NATALIA                  00:24:34  04:27   13,48   00:08:15    1.854   LAS RAPIDAS                   
   70     14      5  ABSOLUTA         F      8   NARROS ARRANZ MARINA                    00:24:43  04:28   13,40   00:08:24    1.876                                 
   71     57     17  VETERANO A       M     33   BEAMONTE CADENAS JOSE V.                00:24:47  04:29   13,36   00:08:28    1.886                                 
   72     58     29  ABSOLUTO         M     35   PAOLASSO ESPINOSA EDUARDO               00:24:48  04:29   13,35   00:08:29    1.888                                 
   73     59      8  VETERANO B       M     14   FRESNILLO POZAS FRANCISCO JAVIER        00:24:58  04:31   13,27   00:08:39    1.912                                 
   74     15      6  VETERANA A       F     13   MARTIN GARCIA ANA BELEN                 00:25:24  04:36   13,04   00:09:05    1.974                                 
   75     60     18  VETERANO A       M     33   GANDO PALOMERO JOSUE                    00:25:28  04:36   13,01   00:09:09    1.983                                 
   76     61     19  VETERANO A       M     33   VILLAREAL GONZALEZ JAVIER               00:25:34  04:37   12,95   00:09:15    1.997                                 
   77     62     20  VETERANO A       M     33   VAL DE SANTOS FRANCISCO JAVIER          00:25:40  04:38   12,90   00:09:21    2.011                                 
   78     63     30  ABSOLUTO         M     35   SANZ MUOOZ JOSE MIGUEL                  00:25:54  04:41   12,79   00:09:35    2.042                                 
   79     64     31  ABSOLUTO         M     35   MIGUEL VELASCO RUBEN                    00:26:10  04:44   12,66   00:09:51    2.078   RUMIVE RUNNER                 
   80     65     21  VETERANO A       M     33   LOPEZ LOBOS RAUL                        00:26:16  04:45   12,61   00:09:57    2.091                                 
   81     16      2  VETERANA B       F      4   SANCHO ESCRIBANO BEATRIZ                00:26:19  04:46   12,59   00:10:00    2.098                                 
   82     66      1  VETERANO C       M      4   LAZARO HERRERO ANDRES                   00:26:22  04:46   12,56   00:10:03    2.104                                 
   83     67      9  VETERANO B       M     14   CALVO DE LA CRUZ JOSE ANTONIO           00:26:24  04:46   12,55   00:10:05    2.108                                 
   84     17      7  VETERANA A       F     13   CALVO ESCORIAL MARI PAZ                 00:26:24  04:46   12,55   00:10:05    2.108                                 
   85     68     32  ABSOLUTO         M     35   GILSANZ MARTIN MANUEL                   00:26:27  04:47   12,52   00:10:08    2.115   RUMIVE RUNNER                 
   86     69     22  VETERANO A       M     33   DIAZ-PACHE SANCHEZ ALFONSO              00:26:29  04:47   12,51   00:10:10    2.119                                 
   87     70     23  VETERANO A       M     33   SEGOVIA MIGUEL CESAR                    00:26:40  04:49   12,42   00:10:21    2.142                                 
   88     71      2  VETERANO C       M      4   CALERA JUAN ANGEL                       00:26:52  04:52   12,33   00:10:33    2.168   CLINICA MENORCA               
   89     72      6  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      6   JAEN CALVO ALVARO                       00:26:55  04:52   12,30   00:10:36    2.174                                 
   90     73     24  VETERANO A       M     33   SAN GERMAN CONTRERAS PEDRO MIGUEL       00:26:59  04:53   12,27   00:10:40    2.182                                 
   91     74     10  VETERANO B       M     14   SANZ HORCAJO IGNACIO                    00:27:00  04:53   12,27   00:10:41    2.184                                 
   92     75     33  ABSOLUTO         M     35   RODRIGUEZ GARCIA SERGIO                 00:27:01  04:53   12,26   00:10:42    2.186   RUMIVE RUNNER                 
   93     76     25  VETERANO A       M     33   RODRIGUEZ MERINO ALBERTO                00:27:03  04:54   12,24   00:10:44    2.190                                 
   94     18      8  VETERANA A       F     13   DE SANTOS GILARRANZ ALICIA              00:27:21  04:57   12,11   00:11:02    2.227                                 
   95     19      9  VETERANA A       F     13   GUILLEN ESPINOSA ANA MARIA              00:27:50  05:02   11,90   00:11:31    2.284                                 
   96     77     11  VETERANO B       M     14   BLANCO SANZ JUAN GABRIEL                00:27:51  05:02   11,89   00:11:32    2.286                                 
   97     78     26  VETERANO A       M     33   GARCIA SANZ DAVID                       00:28:01  05:04   11,82   00:11:42    2.305                                 
   98     79     27  VETERANO A       M     33   DOMINGO MORENO JUAN ANGEL               00:28:01  05:04   11,82   00:11:42    2.305                                 
   99     20      6  ABSOLUTA         F      8   SACRISTAN SACRISTAN ELENA               00:28:06  05:05   11,79   00:11:47    2.315                                 
  100     21     10  VETERANA A       F     13   DE LA FUENTE GUITAR MIRIAM              00:28:56  05:14   11,45   00:12:37    2.407                                 
  101     80     28  VETERANO A       M     33   NAVARES DE LUCAS EDUARDO                00:29:08  05:16   11,37   00:12:49    2.428                                 
  102     81     29  VETERANO A       M     33   GARCIA CALVO OSCAR                      00:29:10  05:17   11,36   00:12:51    2.432                                 
  103     82     12  VETERANO B       M     14   GOMEZ CERCAS JUAN ANTONIO               00:29:22  05:19   11,28   00:13:03    2.453                                 
  104     83     30  VETERANO A       M     33   MARTINEZ DALMAU PABLO                   00:29:37  05:21   11,18   00:13:18    2.479                                 
  105     84     31  VETERANO A       M     33   DE MIGUEL CRUZ JOSE                     00:29:45  05:23   11,13   00:13:26    2.493                                 
  106     85     32  VETERANO A       M     33   DE ANTONIO VIRSEDA ANTONIO              00:29:49  05:24   11,11   00:13:30    2.499                                 
  107     86     34  ABSOLUTO         M     35   MARTIN RODILLA DANIEL                   00:29:59  05:25   11,05   00:13:40    2.516   ARETE OCIO                    
  108     87     35  ABSOLUTO         M     35   LOPEZ MORENO ANGEL                      00:30:26  05:30   10,88   00:14:07    2.560   ARETE OCIO                    
  109     22     11  VETERANA A       F     13   MUOIZ FERNANDEZ YOLANDA                 00:30:41  05:33   10,79   00:14:22    2.585                                 
  110     23     12  VETERANA A       F     13   BENITO DIEZ SONIA                       00:30:42  05:33   10,79   00:14:23    2.586                                 
  111     24      3  VETERANA B       F      4   SANZ FRIAS MARIA CONCEPCION             00:30:48  05:34   10,75   00:14:29    2.596                                 
  112     88     13  VETERANO B       M     14   MARTIN GARCIA ALFREDO                   00:30:49  05:34   10,75   00:14:30    2.597                                 
  113     25      7  ABSOLUTA         F      8   MARTIN VELAZQUEZ CRISTINA               00:31:20  05:40   10,57   00:15:01    2.645                                 
  114     26      8  ABSOLUTA         F      8   MENDIETA BERRIOTXOA GURUTZE             00:32:24  05:52   10,22   00:16:05    2.740                                 
  115     89     33  VETERANO A       M     33   MUOOZ LOPEZ RAUL                        00:32:25  05:52   10,22   00:16:06    2.742                                 
  116     27     13  VETERANA A       F     13   DABARES URREGO MARIA EUGENIA            00:32:57  05:58   10,05   00:16:38    2.787                                 
  117     90      3  VETERANO C       M      4   PEREZ HERNANDO TEODORO                  00:33:15  06:01    9,96   00:16:56    2.811                                 
  118     91      4  VETERANO C       M      4   ARTAJO HERNANDO PEDRO                   00:33:26  06:03    9,91   00:17:07    2.826   MARATON JEREZ                 
  119     28      4  VETERANA B       F      4   MARTIN TEJADO SAGRARIO                  00:33:48  06:07    9,80   00:17:29    2.855                                 
  120     92     14  VETERANO B       M     14   ARRIBAS ARNAZ RAFAEL                    00:34:17  06:12    9,66   00:17:58    2.893                                 

 

MENORES             MASCULINO
    1	TARDAJOS RINCON PABLO                   	00:03:53	                              	
    2	GUTIERREZ VERDU PABLO                   	00:04:17	                              	
    3	CRUZ PAZ DAMIAN                         	00:04:23	                              	
    4	SANZ ZAMARRO SERGIO                     	00:04:23	                              	
    5	VAL DE LA FUENTE EDUARDO                	00:04:49	                              	
    6	DE FRUTOS QUINTANA DAVID                	00:04:54	                              	
    7	TARDAJOS RINCON RAFA                    	00:04:58	                              	
    8	TEMPLADO ARRANZ HUGO                    	00:05:08	                              	
    9	ALONSO ESCORIAL HUGO                    	00:05:16	                              	
   10	GOMEZ DE ANDRES MARTIN                  	00:05:16	                              	
   11	GARCIA DE SANTOS PABLO                  	00:05:18	                              	
   12	CASADO BLANCO OSCAR                     	00:05:28	                              	
   13	ASLONSO ESCORIAL GUILLERMO              	00:05:37	                              	
   14	SEN HERNANZ ALVARO                      	00:05:42	                              	
   15	GONZALEZ ESCUDERO ALEJANDRO             	00:05:46	                              	
   16	ZAID ZAID MOHAMED                       	00:05:48	                              	
   17	GARCIA DE SANTOS DIEGO                  	00:05:49	                              	
   18	SANCHEZ SEBASTIAN IZAN                  	00:05:50	                              	
   19	GUTIERREZ DE DIEGO IVAN                 	00:05:52	                              	
   20	ALONSO SANZ ALVARO                      	00:05:53	                              	
   21	GARCIA SANZ DANIEL                      	00:06:01	                              	
   22	DE LUCAS BENITO ALONSO                  	00:06:03	                              	
   23	NAVARES DE SANTOS MARIO                 	00:06:04	                              	
   24	HERNANDEZ CALVO URIEL                   	00:06:07	                              	
   25	CAYUELA DE LA PEÑA JESUS                	00:06:10	                              	
   26	REVILLA ARRIBAS DAVID                   	00:06:16	                              	
   27	SANZ CALVO IAGO                         	00:06:16	                              	
   28	TEMPLADO ARRANZ DIEGO                   	00:06:17	                              	
   29	BEAMONTE MARTIN PABLO                   	00:06:21	                              	
   30	BEAMONTE MARTIN DIEGO                   	00:06:26	                              	
   31	DE DIEGO SAN ANTOLIN ARON               	00:06:30	                              	
   32	VIRSEDA ZAMARRO MARIO                   	00:06:36	                              	
   33	BEAMONTE MARTIN LUCAS                   	00:06:40	                              	
   34	MARTINEZ PEREZ DANIEL                   	00:06:44	                              	
   35	GOMEZ DE ANDRES SIMON                   	00:06:55	                              	
   36	ALONSO SANZ MARCOS                      	00:07:05	                              	
   37	SACRISTAN SANCHO ABEL                   	00:07:43	                              	
   38	NIETO GONZALEZ ADRIAN                   	00:08:14	                              	
   39	GARCIA SANZ SERGIO                      	00:08:40	                              	
   40	GIL LATORRE LUIS                        	00:08:53	                              	
   41	MORENO MUÑOZ ALONSO                     	00:09:02	                              	
   42	NAVARES DE SANTOS MARTIN                	00:09:06	                              	
   43	GARCIA DE SANTOS RAUL                   	00:09:12	                              	
   44	MARTIN GREENBERG MAX                    	00:09:16	                              	
   45	HERNANDEZ CALVO JUAN                    	00:09:50	                              	
MENORES             FEMENINO
    1	GARCIA MARTIN JULIA                     	00:04:13	                              	
    2	DE LA CALLE DE ANTONIO LARA             	00:04:21	                              	
    3	VIRSEDA ZAMARRO EVA                     	00:04:24	                              	
    4	DE LA CALLE DE ANTONIO MARTA            	00:04:26	                              	
    5	DE LA FUENTE BERNARDO EMMA              	00:04:37	                              	
    6	LOPEZ CALVO NATALIA                     	00:04:54	                              	
    7	MAROTO BARRUSO IRIS                     	00:05:06	                              	
    8	PEREZ GUILLEN DANIELA                   	00:05:06	                              	
    9	POZA PLAZA CLAUDIA                      	00:05:09	                              	
   10	PEÑA FERNANDEZ IRAIA                    	00:05:09	                              	
   11	CARBALLO SANZ ERIKA                     	00:05:13	                              	
   12	PASTOR SAN INOCENTE ALBA                	00:05:23	                              	
   13	SANZ CALVO LUCIA                        	00:05:23	                              	
   14	SACRISTAN MONJES PAULA                  	00:05:34	                              	
   15	PAOLASSO ARRIBAS IRENE                  	00:05:41	                              	
   16	ALVARO GARCIA PAULA                     	00:05:43	                              	
   17	CARBALLO SANZ MARA                      	00:05:44	                              	
   18	DE DIEGO POZA MARTINA                   	00:05:51	                              	
   19	POZA PLAZA ADRIANA                      	00:05:52	                              	
   20	APELLANIZ MARTIN NAROA                  	00:06:02	CELIGUETA BARRUTIA            	
   21	ZAID ZAID FARAH                         	00:06:08	                              	
   22	PASTOR PEREZ MAIALEN                    	00:06:11	                              	
   23	DE DIEGO SAN ANTOLIN NORA               	00:06:33	                              	
   24	PAOLASSO ARRIBAS CLAUDIA                	00:06:45	                              	
   25	MARTINEZ SAMBRICIO ARIADNA              	00:06:47	                              	
   26	BENITO GOMEZ LAURA                      	00:06:49	                              	
   27	DIAZ-PACHE VIRSEDA LIDIA                	00:07:18	                              	
   28	CABRERO ALVARO NEREA                    	00:07:19	                              	
   29	CASADO CALVO GAEL                       	00:07:35	                              	
   30	DE PINTOS CALVO AITANA                  	00:07:50	                              	
   31	ARRANZ SANZ DANIELA                     	00:07:52	                              	
   32	DE SANTOS GARCIA MARIA                  	00:08:28	                              	
   33	DE SANTOS CALVO LEIRE                   	00:08:35	                              	
   34	SIERRA PARADA ADRIANA                   	00:08:39	                              	
   35	BLANCO SACRISTAN JULIA                  	00:08:45	                              	
   36	DIAZ-PACHE VIRSEDA INES                 	00:09:35	                              	
   37	DIAZ-PACHE VIRSEDA ELSA                 	00:09:36	                              	
   38	MARTINEZ CALVO AZAHARA                  	00:09:48	                              	
   39	HERNANDEZ CALVO LUNA                    	00:09:49	                              	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	MAROTO BARRUSO JOEL                     	00:03:37	                              	
    2	MARTIN LOPEZ ATILA                      	00:03:49	                              	
    3	MUÑOZ SANZ ABEL                         	00:03:50	                              	
    4	SEGOVIA SACRISTAN ALVARO                	00:03:52	                              	
    5	LOPEZ CALVO DANIEL                      	00:03:59	                              	
    6	VELASCO MARTIN PABLO                    	00:04:00	                              	
    7	CAYUELA DE LA PEÑA FERNANDO             	00:04:00	                              	
    8	SANZ PALOMAR FELIPE                     	00:04:00	                              	
    9	HERNANDEZ NUÑEZ HUGO                    	00:04:11	                              	
   10	CARNEROS GARCIA MARIO                   	00:04:13	                              	
   11	GALLEGO ADEVA IKER                      	00:04:13	                              	
   12	DE ANTONIO SANZ GABRIEL                 	00:04:18	                              	
   13	DE MIGUEL CID ERIC                      	00:04:18	                              	
   14	HADI AHMED OMAR                         	00:04:33	                              	
   15	PEREZ GUILLEN FELIPE                    	00:04:51	                              	
   16	SANCHEZ SANTAMARIA DAVID                	00:05:19	                              	
   17	PASTOR PEREZ AIMAR                      	00:06:11	                              	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	BRAVO MARTINEZ IRENE                    	00:03:33	                              	
    2	CRUZ PAZ REBECA                         	00:03:46	                              	
    3	HERNANDEZ NUÑEZ PAULA                   	00:04:01	                              	
    4	ESTEBAN SASTRE MIRIAM                   	00:04:02	                              	
    5	FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ SARA                 	00:04:03	                              	
    6	HERNANDO AYUSO CARLA                    	00:04:08	                              	
    7	SANZ PALOMAR ROCIO                      	00:04:23	                              	
    8	CALVO RODRIGUEZ AROA                    	00:04:43	                              	
    9	OTERO DE DIEGO CELIA                    	00:04:45	                              	
   10	SACRISTAN MONJES SOFIA                  	00:04:50	                              	
   11	CAROL PASCUAL GISELA                    	00:04:52	                              	
   12	DE LA FUENTE BERNARDO IRENE             	00:04:56	                              	
   13	BRAVO SANZ BELEN                        	00:05:01	                              	
   14	TEMPLADO ARRANZ AMAYA                   	00:05:21	                              	
   15	APELLANIZ MARTIN LEIRE                  	00:05:31	CELIGUETA BARRUTIA            	
   16	ZAID ZAID YOUSRA                        	00:06:12	                              	
   17	MARTINEZ PEREZ ADELA                    	00:07:31	                              	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	DE FRUTOS QUINTANA ALVARO               	00:07:01	                              	
    2	LUCAS DE LA FUENTE JUAN                 	00:07:13	                              	
    3	HERNANDEZ NUÑEZ IVAN                    	00:07:17	                              	
    4	ESTEBAN SASTRE DARIO                    	00:07:19	                              	
    5	DE MIGUEL CID POL                       	00:07:33	                              	
    6	ALVARO GARCIA ADRIAN                    	00:08:06	                              	
    7	MINGUELA SUAREZ PABLO                   	00:08:10	                              	
    8	FRESNEDA MARTIN ANGEL                   	00:08:12	                              	
    9	SOMBRERO GARCIA ALVARO                  	00:08:31	                              	
   10	PASTOR SACRISTAN IVAN                   	00:08:39	                              	
   11	SACRISTAN BUEZAS ADRIAN                 	00:08:42	                              	
   12	RAMIREZ LOBO ANGEL                      	00:08:48	                              	
   13	SANZ PALOMAR MIGUEL                     	00:08:57	                              	
   14	CABRERO ALVARO ALEJANDRO                	00:08:59	                              	
   15	PASCUAL CAROL ARNAU                     	00:08:59	                              	
   16	SACRISTAN MONJES VICTOR                 	00:09:32	                              	
   17	SORIANO MATEY TOMAS                     	00:09:56	                              	
   18	BARRIOS DE SANTOS MARIO                 	00:10:12	                              	
   19	ALGARRA SANZ JORGE                      	00:11:14	                              	
   20	DE ANTONIO SANZ DARIO                   	00:11:16	                              	
   21	CASADO BLANCO RAUL                      	00:11:55	                              	
   22	BARRIOS DE SANTOS IVAN                  	00:14:18	                              	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	MARTIN LOPEZ PAULA                      	00:08:23	                              	
    2	VAL DE LA FUENTE IRENE                  	00:08:27	                              	
    3	VIRSEDA ZAMARRO MARTA                   	00:08:52	                              	
    4	GONZALEZ ESCUDERO MARIA                 	00:09:30	                              	
    5	GALLEGO ADEVA CARLA                     	00:10:23	                              	
    6	GARCIA CALVO LAURA                      	00:10:54	                              	
    7	GUTIERREZ VERDU CAROLINA                	00:10:58	                              	
    8	VICENTE DE DIEGO ESTHER                 	00:12:21	                              	
    9	CASTRILLO BARRENA ANE                   	00:12:24	                              	
   10	DE LA CALLE DE ANTONIO ANGELA           	00:14:23	                              	
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	PRIETO MIGUELSANZ SERGIO                	00:07:00	                              	
    2	DE DIEGO VICENTE DAVID                  	00:07:27	                              	
    3	MUÑOZ SANZ MIGUEL                       	00:07:30	                              	
    4	SAN INOCENCIO JIMENEZ MARIO             	00:07:53	                              	
    5	MUÑOZ MARQUES MARCOS                    	00:08:01	                              	
    6	CALVO RODRIGUEZ GONZALO                 	00:08:05	                              	
    7	JIMENO VIRSEDA GERMAN                   	00:08:20	                              	
    8	MARTIN MARTIN RUBEN                     	00:08:20	                              	
    9	GARCIA SANZ UNAI                        	00:08:21	                              	
   10	LAZARO GOMEZ JUAN                       	00:08:30	                              	
   11	DE LUCAS SAN BRUNO MARIO                	00:08:42	                              	
   12	JUNQUERA PASCUAL FERRAN                 	00:08:55	                              	
   13	ARAGON PUERMA ASIER                     	00:10:07	                              	
   14	VIÑAS PASTOR YAGO                       	00:14:15	                              	
   15	MORENO ROMERO DIEGO                     	00:14:17	                              	
CADETE              FEMENINO
    1	BLANCO MARTIN SILVIA                    	00:08:54	                              	
    2	CALVO FERNANDEZ GARCIA PAULA            	00:10:55	                              	
    3	MARTINEZ LOPEZ GEMA                     	00:10:55	                              	
    4	BRAVO SANZ MARTA                        	00:14:23	                              	                                

 

 

 


Página principal   |  Agosto 2017   |  Principio de la página  |