Página principal   |  Agosto 2018  |                                                                           

                                                                               


XX CARRERA POPULAR ANTONIO JIMÉNEZ ALBA.


AGUILAR DE LA FRONTERA (CÓRDOBA) - 01-08-2018.

Distancia:   6.600 metros.

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  SENIOR           M     68   RUIZ MORIANA MIGUEL                     00:21:25  03:14   18,49   00:00:00        0   AMO ALLA                      
    2      2      2  SENIOR           M     68   GARCIA LUCENA ADRIAN                    00:22:48  03:27   17,37   00:01:23      400   AMO ALLA                      
    3      3      3  SENIOR           M     68   HAMMAD ENNAJIH YASSINE                  00:23:11  03:30   17,08   00:01:46      503   AMO ALLA                      
    4      4      4  SENIOR           M     68   PANIAGUA PRIETO JOSE ANTONIO            00:23:24  03:32   16,92   00:01:59      559   AMO ALLA                      
    5      5      5  SENIOR           M     68   PRIETO NAVARRO SERGIO                   00:24:07  03:39   16,42   00:02:42      739                                 
    6      6      1  VETERANO A       M     52   ARJONA GALISTEO JOSE                    00:24:14  03:40   16,34   00:02:49      767   AMO ALLA                      
    7      7      2  VETERANO A       M     52   CORTES CARMONA CARLOS                   00:24:21  03:41   16,26   00:02:56      795   AMO ALLA                      
    8      8      6  SENIOR           M     68   BLANCAT BAENA JUAN FRANCISCO            00:24:23  03:41   16,24   00:02:58      803   AMO ALLA                      
    9      9      3  VETERANO A       M     52   PEREZ ECIJA PEDRO                       00:24:56  03:46   15,88   00:03:31      931                                 
   10     10      4  VETERANO A       M     52   LUQUE ALGAR FRANCISCO                   00:25:14  03:49   15,69   00:03:49      998                                 
   11     11      7  SENIOR           M     68   PRIETO LUCENA JOSE ANTONIO              00:25:22  03:50   15,61   00:03:57    1.028                                 
   12     12      5  VETERANO A       M     52   RECIO CANO FRANCISCO JAVIER             00:25:31  03:51   15,52   00:04:06    1.060   AMO ALLA                      
   13     13      1  VETERANO B       M     25   MARQUES SANCHEZ RAFAEL                  00:25:39  03:53   15,44   00:04:14    1.089   ATLETISMO MONTILLA            
   14     14      6  VETERANO A       M     52   FRANCO RAMOS JOSE                       00:25:54  03:55   15,29   00:04:29    1.142   AMO ALLA                      
   15     15      7  VETERANO A       M     52   BONILLA VARO MANUEL JESUS               00:26:08  03:57   15,15   00:04:43    1.191   AMO ALLA                      
   16     16      2  VETERANO B       M     25   VILLAGAS OTERO FRANCISCO JAVIER         00:26:11  03:58   15,12   00:04:46    1.202                                 
   17     17      1  JUVENIL          M      2   CHAIR CHAIR MOHAMED                     00:26:30  04:00   14,94   00:05:05    1.266   AMO ALLA                      
   18     18      8  VETERANO A       M     52   LOPEZ CASTRO RAFAEL                     00:26:33  04:01   14,92   00:05:08    1.276                                 
   19     19      9  VETERANO A       M     52   OSUNA DOBLAS ANTONIO                    00:26:42  04:02   14,83   00:05:17    1.306   RUNNERS PURA CEPA             
   20     20      8  SENIOR           M     68   ALMEDA REINA PABLO                      00:26:44  04:03   14,81   00:05:19    1.313   AMO ALLA                      
   21     21      9  SENIOR           M     68   LORENZO REDONDO MANUEL                  00:26:45  04:03   14,80   00:05:20    1.316   AMO ALLA                      
   22     22     10  VETERANO A       M     52   DORSAL 1797 SIN DATOS                   00:26:46  04:03   14,79   00:05:21    1.319                                 
   23     23     11  VETERANO A       M     52   CORDOBA RUIZ MANUEL                     00:26:48  04:03   14,78   00:05:23    1.326   AMO ALLA                      
   24     24     12  VETERANO A       M     52   CLAROS PEREZ BERNARDO                   00:26:50  04:03   14,76   00:05:25    1.332   AMO ALLA                      
   25     25     13  VETERANO A       M     52   LUQUE OSUNA FRANCISCO                   00:26:52  04:04   14,74   00:05:27    1.339                                 
   26     26     14  VETERANO A       M     52   ALMEDA CUBERO JOSE LUIS                 00:26:56  04:04   14,70   00:05:31    1.352   AMO ALLA                      
   27     27     10  SENIOR           M     68   MAESTRE TORO ALBERTO                    00:27:11  04:07   14,57   00:05:46    1.400                                 
   28     28     11  SENIOR           M     68   LOPEZ ESPINO ANTONIO                    00:27:16  04:07   14,52   00:05:51    1.416                                 
   29     29      3  VETERANO B       M     25   TOLEDANO LLAMAS ALEJANDRO               00:27:20  04:08   14,49   00:05:55    1.429                                 
   30     30     15  VETERANO A       M     52   ECIJA OSUNA JESUS DAVID                 00:27:28  04:09   14,42   00:06:03    1.454                                 
   31     31      4  VETERANO B       M     25   CORDON LUQUE FRANCISCO                  00:27:55  04:13   14,19   00:06:30    1.537   AMO ALLA                      
   32     32     12  SENIOR           M     68   ALHAMA SALES MIGUEL                     00:27:57  04:14   14,17   00:06:32    1.543   AMO ALLA                      
   33     33     16  VETERANO A       M     52   LOPEZ CARRETERO JUAN FRANCISCO          00:27:59  04:14   14,15   00:06:34    1.549   AMO ALLA                      
   34     34      5  VETERANO B       M     25   ALVAREZ CABO VICTOR JOSE                00:28:00  04:14   14,14   00:06:35    1.552                                 
   35     35     13  SENIOR           M     68   CARDENAS LUCENA DAVID                   00:28:02  04:14   14,13   00:06:37    1.558                                 
   36     36      6  VETERANO B       M     25   VALLE CARRETERO JOSE MARIA              00:28:04  04:15   14,11   00:06:39    1.564                                 
   37     37     17  VETERANO A       M     52   GARCIA LOPEZ JOSE                       00:28:05  04:15   14,10   00:06:40    1.567   AMO ALLA                      
   38     38     14  SENIOR           M     68   OCHO MAESO ANTONIO                      00:28:11  04:16   14,05   00:06:46    1.585                                 
   39     39     18  VETERANO A       M     52   OSUNA GONZALES FRANCISCO                00:28:18  04:17   13,99   00:06:53    1.605                                 
   40     40     19  VETERANO A       M     52   AGUILAR PEREZ PEDRO                     00:28:29  04:18   13,90   00:07:04    1.637   AMO ALLA                      
   41      1      1  SENIOR           F     18   ROPERO MARIN LAURA                      00:28:34  04:19   13,86   00:07:09    1.652   TRIATLON MONTILLA             
   42     41     15  SENIOR           M     68   LOPEZ CALABRIA JOSE LUIS                00:28:35  04:19   13,85   00:07:10    1.655                                 
   43     42     16  SENIOR           M     68   CARRASCO SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO              00:28:36  04:20   13,85   00:07:11    1.658   TRIATLON MONTILLA             
   44     43     17  SENIOR           M     68   ALCALA FERNANDEZ LUIS MANUEL            00:28:38  04:20   13,83   00:07:13    1.663   RUNNERS PURA CEPA             
   45     44     18  SENIOR           M     68   OSUNA DOBLAS MANUEL                     00:28:39  04:20   13,82   00:07:14    1.666   RUNNERS PURA CEPA             
   46     45     19  SENIOR           M     68   MORALES RIVAS ANTONIO                   00:28:40  04:20   13,81   00:07:15    1.669   AMO ALLA                      
   47      2      2  SENIOR           F     18   MARQUES CORDOBA ROCIO                   00:28:47  04:21   13,76   00:07:22    1.689   ATLETISMO MONTILLA            
   48     46     20  SENIOR           M     68   GARRIDO RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO               00:28:51  04:22   13,73   00:07:26    1.701   AMO ALLA                      
   49     47     21  SENIOR           M     68   BELMONTE GARCIA ISAAC                   00:28:53  04:22   13,71   00:07:28    1.706   AMO ALLA                      
   50      3      1  VETERANA A       F     10   HORNERO OCAÑA YENMA                     00:29:02  04:23   13,64   00:07:37    1.731                                 
   51     48     20  VETERANO A       M     52   CABALLERO PALMA ANTONIO                 00:29:07  04:24   13,60   00:07:42    1.745   AMO ALLA                      
   52     49     22  SENIOR           M     68   PRIETO LINARES MANUEL                   00:29:11  04:25   13,57   00:07:46    1.756                                 
   53     50      7  VETERANO B       M     25   AGUILERA PADILLA ANTONIO                00:29:15  04:25   13,54   00:07:50    1.768                                 
   54     51     23  SENIOR           M     68   ARENAS ZURERA JOSE                      00:29:18  04:26   13,52   00:07:53    1.776                                 
   55      4      3  SENIOR           F     18   RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ JOSEFINA                00:29:21  04:26   13,49   00:07:56    1.784   AMO ALLA                      
   56     52     24  SENIOR           M     68   PEREZ ARAGON JAVIER                     00:29:43  04:30   13,33   00:08:18    1.843                                 
   57     53     21  VETERANO A       M     52   LUQUE GAMA ANTONIO                      00:29:48  04:30   13,29   00:08:23    1.857   AMO ALLA                      
   58     54     22  VETERANO A       M     52   RAMIREZ GOMEZ JULIAN                    00:29:55  04:31   13,24   00:08:30    1.875                                 
   59     55     23  VETERANO A       M     52   MUÑOZ PEREZ AGUSTIN                     00:29:58  04:32   13,21   00:08:33    1.883   RUNNERS PURA CEPA             
   60     56      8  VETERANO B       M     25   BAENA JIMENEZ JOSE                      00:29:59  04:32   13,21   00:08:34    1.886                                 
   61     57     25  SENIOR           M     68   CORDOBA MARTIN CARLOS                   00:30:01  04:32   13,19   00:08:36    1.891   AMO ALLA                      
   62     58     26  SENIOR           M     68   ALVAREZ ESPINO RAFAEL                   00:30:06  04:33   13,16   00:08:41    1.904   AMO ALLA                      
   63     59      9  VETERANO B       M     25   ROMERO PEREZ MARCELO                    00:30:10  04:34   13,13   00:08:45    1.914   AMO ALLA                      
   64     60     24  VETERANO A       M     52   ARREBOLA CABALLERO FRANCISCO            00:30:13  04:34   13,11   00:08:48    1.922                                 
   65     61     25  VETERANO A       M     52   ESPINO CARRETERO FRANCISCO              00:30:16  04:35   13,08   00:08:51    1.930   AMO ALLA                      
   66     62     27  SENIOR           M     68   OSUNA REYES ALEJANDRO                   00:30:22  04:36   13,04   00:08:57    1.945                                 
   67     63     10  VETERANO B       M     25   RUZ ARJONA JOSE MARIA                   00:30:30  04:37   12,98   00:09:05    1.966   AMO ALLA                      
   68     64     11  VETERANO B       M     25   CORDOBA RUIZ ANDRES                     00:30:34  04:37   12,96   00:09:09    1.976   AMO ALLA                      
   69     65     12  VETERANO B       M     25   TOSCANO GALISTEO FRANCISCO              00:30:36  04:38   12,94   00:09:11    1.981   AMO ALLA                      
   70     66     26  VETERANO A       M     52   MONTERO CASAUCAO JOSE LUIS              00:30:40  04:38   12,91   00:09:15    1.991   AMO ALLA                      
   71     67     28  SENIOR           M     68   CARRETERO RABADAN JOSE CARLOS           00:30:43  04:39   12,89   00:09:18    1.998                                 
   72     68     29  SENIOR           M     68   RUIZ CORPAS NICOLAS                     00:30:44  04:39   12,89   00:09:19    2.001                                 
   73     69     30  SENIOR           M     68   CARMONA LEIVA JOSE                      00:30:45  04:39   12,88   00:09:20    2.003                                 
   74     70     31  SENIOR           M     68   TOSCANO LOPEZ ANTONIO                   00:30:47  04:39   12,86   00:09:22    2.008   AMO ALLA                      
   75     71     32  SENIOR           M     68   ZURERA ALVAREZ FRANCISCO                00:30:48  04:40   12,86   00:09:23    2.011                                 
   76      5      4  SENIOR           F     18   GALVEZ SERRANO LIDIA                    00:30:50  04:40   12,84   00:09:25    2.016                                 
   77     72     33  SENIOR           M     68   AGUILAR PEREZ ANTONIO                   00:30:53  04:40   12,82   00:09:28    2.023   AMO ALLA                      
   78     73     13  VETERANO B       M     25   RODRIGUEZ LEIVA JOSE                    00:30:58  04:41   12,79   00:09:33    2.035   RUNNERS PURA CEPA             
   79      6      5  SENIOR           F     18   GARCIA MUÑOZ GLORIA                     00:31:07  04:42   12,73   00:09:42    2.057   AMO ALLA                      
   80     74     27  VETERANO A       M     52   GARRIDO BUJALANCE JOSE MANUEL           00:31:19  04:44   12,65   00:09:54    2.086   AMO ALLA                      
   81     75     34  SENIOR           M     68   MORAL PAREJA ANTONIO                    00:31:24  04:45   12,61   00:09:59    2.098   RAULNNING                     
   82     76     35  SENIOR           M     68   REINA FERNANDEZ RAFAEL                  00:31:25  04:45   12,60   00:10:00    2.101                                 
   83     77     28  VETERANO A       M     52   SALES JIMENEZ JOSE                      00:31:27  04:45   12,59   00:10:02    2.106   CARACOLES SUPERSONICOS        
   84     78     29  VETERANO A       M     52   MAESTRE BALLESTEROS BALDOMERO           00:31:29  04:46   12,58   00:10:04    2.110                                 
   85     79     30  VETERANO A       M     52   ORTIZ BONILLA FRANCISCO                 00:31:42  04:48   12,49   00:10:17    2.141   AMO ALLA                      
   86     80     36  SENIOR           M     68   PINO FALCON PABLO                       00:31:48  04:49   12,45   00:10:23    2.155                                 
   87     81     37  SENIOR           M     68   UCEDA LEIVA ALEJANDRO                   00:31:52  04:49   12,43   00:10:27    2.164                                 
   88     82     31  VETERANO A       M     52   CLAROS PEREZ JOSE ANTONIO               00:31:54  04:50   12,41   00:10:29    2.169   AMO ALLA                      
   89     83     38  SENIOR           M     68   FERIA LUQUE DAVID                       00:31:56  04:50   12,40   00:10:31    2.174                                 
   90     84     39  SENIOR           M     68   RUIZ AGUILAR FRANCISCO                  00:31:56  04:50   12,40   00:10:31    2.174                                 
   91     85     40  SENIOR           M     68   PANIAGUA CARMONA MARCOS ANTONIO         00:31:58  04:50   12,39   00:10:33    2.178                                 
   92     86     32  VETERANO A       M     52   LUQUE PARLON MANUEL                     00:32:00  04:50   12,38   00:10:35    2.183                                 
   93     87     14  VETERANO B       M     25   BOGAS ESPINO RAFAEL                     00:32:00  04:50   12,38   00:10:35    2.183                                 
   94     88     33  VETERANO A       M     52   CAÑADILLAS TORO MANUEL                  00:32:02  04:51   12,36   00:10:37    2.187                                 
   95     89     41  SENIOR           M     68   TOLEDANO GONZALEZ ALVARO                00:32:04  04:51   12,35   00:10:39    2.192                                 
   96     90     15  VETERANO B       M     25   TOSCANO GALISTEO ANTONIO                00:32:33  04:55   12,17   00:11:08    2.257   AMO ALLA                      
   97      7      6  SENIOR           F     18   TOSCANO DOMINGO TERESA                  00:32:34  04:56   12,16   00:11:09    2.260   AMO ALLA                      
   98      8      2  VETERANA A       F     10   GARCIA LOPEZ ANA                        00:32:36  04:56   12,15   00:11:11    2.264   AMO ALLA                      
   99     91     16  VETERANO B       M     25   CABELLO ROMERO ANTONIO                  00:32:37  04:56   12,14   00:11:12    2.266   AMO ALLA                      
  100      9      3  VETERANA A       F     10   GONZALEZ GONZALEZ MA SIERRA             00:32:41  04:57   12,12   00:11:16    2.275   RAULNNING                     
  101     92     34  VETERANO A       M     52   LUCENA CORDOBA RAFAEL                   00:33:00  05:00   12,00   00:11:35    2.317                                 
  102     93     42  SENIOR           M     68   LARA GALISTEO JOSE                      00:33:03  05:00   11,98   00:11:38    2.323                                 
  103     10      7  SENIOR           F     18   LLAMAS LOPEZ MA DOLORES                 00:33:10  05:01   11,94   00:11:45    2.338   RAULNNING                     
  104     11      8  SENIOR           F     18   RIVAS MOLINA ESTEFANIA                  00:33:18  05:02   11,89   00:11:53    2.355                                 
  105     94     35  VETERANO A       M     52   ROMERO COSANO FRANCISCO                 00:33:24  05:03   11,86   00:11:59    2.368                                 
  106     95     36  VETERANO A       M     52   BELMONTE RUBIO JUAN JOSE                00:33:26  05:03   11,84   00:12:01    2.372                                 
  107     96     43  SENIOR           M     68   MARTINEZ CANO JOSE ANTONIO              00:33:55  05:08   11,68   00:12:30    2.432                                 
  108     97     44  SENIOR           M     68   GUERRERO REYES JUAN MANUEL              00:33:56  05:08   11,67   00:12:31    2.434                                 
  109     98     45  SENIOR           M     68   SIERRA PEREZ VICENTE                    00:33:59  05:08   11,65   00:12:34    2.441                                 
  110     99     37  VETERANO A       M     52   RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ JUAN                    00:34:02  05:09   11,64   00:12:37    2.447                                 
  111    100     46  SENIOR           M     68   BONILLA JARABO IVAN                     00:34:23  05:12   11,52   00:12:58    2.489   AMO ALLA                      
  112    101     47  SENIOR           M     68   PRIETO PINO ANTONIO                     00:34:24  05:12   11,51   00:12:59    2.491   AMO ALLA                      
  113     12      9  SENIOR           F     18   LOPEZ ZAMORA PATRICIA                   00:34:27  05:13   11,49   00:13:02    2.497   RAULNNING                     
  114     13     10  SENIOR           F     18   RUEDA CASTEJON AMALIA                   00:34:29  05:13   11,48   00:13:04    2.501   RAULNNING                     
  115    102     48  SENIOR           M     68   MOLERO MORENO OSCAR                     00:34:31  05:13   11,47   00:13:06    2.505                                 
  116    103     49  SENIOR           M     68   CAPOTE GARCIA JOSE                      00:34:33  05:14   11,46   00:13:08    2.509                                 
  117    104     50  SENIOR           M     68   LUCENA JIMENEZ FRANCISCO JULIO          00:34:38  05:14   11,43   00:13:13    2.519                                 
  118    105     51  SENIOR           M     68   GARCIA JIMENEZ RAFAEL                   00:34:40  05:15   11,42   00:13:15    2.523   AMO ALLA                      
  119    106     38  VETERANO A       M     52   GARCIA PARLON MANUEL                    00:34:42  05:15   11,41   00:13:17    2.527   AMO ALLA                      
  120     14     11  SENIOR           F     18   OLLEROCORDERO CAROLINA                  00:34:51  05:16   11,36   00:13:26    2.544                                 
  121    107     52  SENIOR           M     68   PALMA LLAMAS MANUEL                     00:34:53  05:17   11,35   00:13:28    2.548                                 
  122    108     17  VETERANO B       M     25   JURADO QUIROS JOSE JOAQUIN              00:35:22  05:21   11,20   00:13:57    2.603                                 
  123    109     53  SENIOR           M     68   GARCIA MORENO ANTONIO                   00:35:24  05:21   11,19   00:13:59    2.607   AMO ALLA                      
  124    110     54  SENIOR           M     68   JIMENEZ RINCON DANIEL                   00:35:29  05:22   11,16   00:14:04    2.616                                 
  125    111     55  SENIOR           M     68   POSTIGO PRIETO FRANCISCO                00:35:32  05:23   11,14   00:14:07    2.622                                 
  126    112     56  SENIOR           M     68   SIERRA PEREZ CARLOS                     00:35:43  05:24   11,09   00:14:18    2.642                                 
  127    113      2  JUVENIL          M      2   MARTIN AGREDA SERGIO                    00:35:46  05:25   11,07   00:14:21    2.648   AMO ALLA                      
  128    114     39  VETERANO A       M     52   MARTIN RUIZ JOSE ANTONIO                00:35:48  05:25   11,06   00:14:23    2.652   AMO ALLA                      
  129     15     12  SENIOR           F     18   RIVAS MOLINA MIRIAN                     00:35:50  05:25   11,05   00:14:25    2.655                                 
  130     16     13  SENIOR           F     18   RUIZ JIMENEZ ROCIO                      00:35:55  05:26   11,03   00:14:30    2.665   AMO ALLA                      
  131    115     57  SENIOR           M     68   MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ JUAN JESUS              00:36:03  05:27   10,98   00:14:38    2.679   RUNNERS PURA CEPA             
  132    116     58  SENIOR           M     68   PAREJA IBAÑEZ CARLOS                    00:36:05  05:28   10,97   00:14:40    2.683   RUNNERS PURA CEPA             
  133    117     59  SENIOR           M     68   RIVAS ARROYO FCO. JOSE                  00:36:09  05:28   10,95   00:14:44    2.690                                 
  134    118     60  SENIOR           M     68   RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ MANUEL                  00:36:13  05:29   10,93   00:14:48    2.697                                 
  135    119     61  SENIOR           M     68   GALISTEO RUBIO JOSE MANUEL              00:36:26  05:31   10,87   00:15:01    2.720                                 
  136    120     40  VETERANO A       M     52   BENITEZ SANCHEZ LORENZO                 00:36:27  05:31   10,86   00:15:02    2.722   RAULNNING                     
  137    121     18  VETERANO B       M     25   DEL AARCO CALDERON ALGABA MANUEL        00:36:29  05:31   10,85   00:15:04    2.726                                 
  138     17      4  VETERANA A       F     10   BUJALANCE MEJIAS ANA                    00:36:41  05:33   10,80   00:15:16    2.747                                 
  139    122     19  VETERANO B       M     25   RUIZ PRIETO FRANCISCO                   00:36:48  05:34   10,76   00:15:23    2.759                                 
  140    123     62  SENIOR           M     68   RUIZ ALBERCA DAVID                      00:36:50  05:34   10,75   00:15:25    2.762                                 
  141    124     63  SENIOR           M     68   GOMEZ PALMA ANTONIO JESUS               00:37:01  05:36   10,70   00:15:36    2.781                                 
  142     18      5  VETERANA A       F     10   OJEDA MORENO PILAR                      00:37:04  05:36   10,68   00:15:39    2.787   RUNNERS PURA CEPA             
  143    125     20  VETERANO B       M     25   LOPEZ LOPEZ JOSE LUIS                   00:37:16  05:38   10,63   00:15:51    2.807                                 
  144    126     21  VETERANO B       M     25   CABALLERO PALMA MIGUEL                  00:37:34  05:41   10,54   00:16:09    2.837                                 
  145    127     41  VETERANO A       M     52   PANIAGUA HIERRO FRANCISCO               00:37:35  05:41   10,54   00:16:10    2.839                                 
  146     19     14  SENIOR           F     18   ALCOBA RODRIGUEZ ARACELI                00:37:39  05:42   10,52   00:16:14    2.846                                 
  147     20      6  VETERANA A       F     10   YEBENES ALCANTARA ENCARNI               00:37:42  05:42   10,50   00:16:17    2.851                                 
  148    128     42  VETERANO A       M     52   MURIEL SABARIEGO MANUEL                 00:37:44  05:43   10,49   00:16:19    2.854   AMO ALLA                      
  149    129     43  VETERANO A       M     52   FERNANDEZ ROGEL JAIME                   00:37:56  05:44   10,44   00:16:31    2.874   AMO ALLA                      
  150     21     15  SENIOR           F     18   JEREZ ROLDAN EVA                        00:37:59  05:45   10,43   00:16:34    2.879   RUNNERS PURA CEPA             
  151    130     44  VETERANO A       M     52   REINA ZURERA FRANCISCO MANUEL           00:38:26  05:49   10,30   00:17:01    2.922                                 
  152     22     16  SENIOR           F     18   JIMENEZ COSANO GEMA                     00:39:08  05:55   10,12   00:17:43    2.988                                 
  153    131     22  VETERANO B       M     25   IGEÑO LUQUE DIEGO                       00:39:10  05:56   10,11   00:17:45    2.991   AMO ALLA                      
  154    132     64  SENIOR           M     68   PRIETO BONILLA ANTONIO                  00:39:42  06:00    9,97   00:18:17    3.040                                 
  155    133     23  VETERANO B       M     25   GARCIA HURTADO JOSE MANUEL              00:39:43  06:01    9,97   00:18:18    3.041   AMO ALLA                      
  156    134     45  VETERANO A       M     52   CABEZAS JIMENEZ FRANCISCO               00:41:02  06:13    9,65   00:19:37    3.155                                 
  157    135     65  SENIOR           M     68   SANCHEZ MENDEZ ENRIQUE                  00:41:03  06:13    9,65   00:19:38    3.157                                 
  158     23      7  VETERANA A       F     10   CANTERO OCHOA PIEDAD                    00:41:08  06:13    9,63   00:19:43    3.164   RAULNNING                     
  159     24      8  VETERANA A       F     10   SAHRAOUI BADAOUI JEMAA                  00:41:27  06:16    9,55   00:20:02    3.190   AMO ALLA                      
  160    136     66  SENIOR           M     68   MORENO VARO JERONIMO                    00:41:30  06:17    9,54   00:20:05    3.194   AMO ALLA                      
  161     25      9  VETERANA A       F     10   ARAQUE LUCENA ISABEL                    00:41:32  06:17    9,53   00:20:07    3.197   AMO ALLA                      
  162    137     46  VETERANO A       M     52   ROMERO BONILLA AGUSTIN                  00:41:33  06:17    9,53   00:20:08    3.198   AMO ALLA                      
  163    138     47  VETERANO A       M     52   LEON ZURERA JORGE JUAN                  00:41:34  06:17    9,53   00:20:09    3.199                                 
  164    139     48  VETERANO A       M     52   GUERRERO JIMENEZ MOISES                 00:41:35  06:18    9,52   00:20:10    3.201   AMO ALLA                      
  165     26     17  SENIOR           F     18   OUHADDOU NAFIE FATIMA A.                00:41:37  06:18    9,52   00:20:12    3.204   AMO ALLA                      
  166     27     18  SENIOR           F     18   GARCIA MANGAS INMACULADA                00:43:39  06:36    9,07   00:22:14    3.362                                 
  167    140     49  VETERANO A       M     52   BELMONTE ZURERA CRISTOBAL               00:44:57  06:48    8,81   00:23:32    3.455   AMO ALLA                      
  168    141     50  VETERANO A       M     52   VARO LEON GONZALO                       00:44:58  06:48    8,81   00:23:33    3.457   AMO ALLA                      
  169    142     51  VETERANO A       M     52   NAVARRO GARCIA ANTONIO                  00:45:00  06:49    8,80   00:23:35    3.459                                 
  170    143     52  VETERANO A       M     52   MIRANDA RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO ENRIQUE       00:45:01  06:49    8,80   00:23:36    3.460                                 
  171     28     10  VETERANA A       F     10   GARCIA ORTIZ INMACULADA                 00:45:03  06:49    8,79   00:23:38    3.462   PANADERIA CRISTO D LA SALUD   
  172     29      1  VETERANA B       F      1   ARJONA GALISTEO MARI CARMEN             00:45:04  06:49    8,79   00:23:39    3.464   PANADERIA CRISTO D LA SALUD   
  173    144     24  VETERANO B       M     25   GARCIA JIMENEZ FRANCISCO                00:45:05  06:49    8,78   00:23:40    3.465   PANADERIA CRISTO D LA SALUD   
  174    145     67  SENIOR           M     68   RINCON ESTRADAS RAFAEL                  00:47:33  07:12    8,33   00:26:08    3.627                                 
  175    146     68  SENIOR           M     68   JIMENEZ CANO JOSE MANUEL                00:47:33  07:12    8,33   00:26:08    3.627                                 
  176    147     25  VETERANO B       M     25   ARTAJO HERNANDO PEDRO                   00:48:36  07:21    8,15   00:27:11    3.692   MARATON JEREZ                 
 
BIBERON             MASCULINO
    1	DOMINGO GALVEZ ARTURO                   	00:00:09	                              	
    2	PANIAGUA ALHAMA DAVID                   	00:00:11	                              	
    3	MUÑOZ PEREZ ANGEL                       	00:00:11	                              	
    4	REINA MORENO ABRAHAM                    	00:00:14	                              	
    5	GALISTEO REINA ADRIAN                   	00:00:16	                              	
    6	MORALES SOTO NICOLAS                    	00:00:20	                              	
    7	ARENAS PEREZ HUGO                       	00:00:22	                              	
    8	MEJIAS VENDLE MARIO                     	00:00:22	                              	
    9	CORDOBA CORDOBA PABLO                   	00:00:25	AMO ALLA                      	
   10	RUIZ LIEBANAS PABLO                     	00:00:28	                              	
   11	DOMINGO GALVEZ MANUEL                   	00:00:34	                              	
BIBERON             FEMENINO
    1	BOGAS ARJONA VALENTINA                  	00:00:10	                              	
    2	OLMO PEREZ MARTINA                      	00:00:13	                              	
    3	AZNAR LUQUE LEYRE                       	00:00:18	                              	
    4	OSUNA ALCOBA ELENA                      	00:00:20	RUNNERS PURA CEPA             	
    5	SIERRA SOLANS IZALBE                    	00:00:24	                              	
    6	MORENO TOSCANO MARIA                    	00:00:34	AMO ALLA                      	
    7	ORTIZ DE ZARATE POSTIGO ANNE            	00:00:52	                              	
    8	GUARDEÑO ORTIZ MAEVA                    	00:00:54	                              	
    9	NAVARRO URBANO ALICIA                   	00:00:56	                              	
CHUPETE             MASCULINO
    1	AGUILAR GARCIA ALVARO                   	00:00:17	                              	
    2	GOMEZ ROSA DANIEL                       	00:00:19	                              	
    3	SOTO REINA JOSE CARLOS                  	00:00:20	                              	
    4	LLAMAS RUEDA PEPE                       	00:00:22	RAULNNING                     	
    5	ALBORNOZ JIMENEZ ADRIAN                 	00:00:25	                              	
    6	SIERRA SOLANS GABRIEL                   	00:00:27	                              	
    7	SANCHEZ LLAMAS MARCOS                   	00:00:29	RAULNNING                     	
    8	SOTO PRIEGO MIGUEL ANGEL                	00:00:30	                              	
    9	GALISTEO REINA ISMAEL                   	00:00:34	                              	
   10	DOBLAS JEREZ IVAN                       	00:00:37	RUNNERS PURA CEPA             	
   11	PUJOL GAMERO YOEL                       	00:00:39	                              	
   12	JIMENEZ MORENO PABLO                    	00:00:41	LOPEZ HORNERO                 	
   13	ARANDA MORENO CRISTOBAL                 	00:00:42	                              	
   14	MEJIAS ALBALA RAFAEL                    	00:00:44	                              	
CHUPETE             FEMENINO
    1	DOBLAS JEREZ MARIA                      	00:00:17	RUNNERS PURA CEPA             	
    2	VARO MONTES JULIA                       	00:00:19	                              	
    3	MUÑOZ PEREZ BLANCA                      	00:00:20	                              	
    4	LUQUE RUBIO SOFIA DEL CARMEN            	00:00:25	                              	
    5	CORDON REYES CLAUDIA                    	00:00:26	                              	
    6	RAYA PAREJA CARLA                       	00:00:28	                              	
    7	MONTAÑO PEREZ VICTORIA                  	00:00:30	                              	
    8	SANCHEZ MORENO FELISA                   	00:00:31	                              	
    9	NAVARRO URBANO ADRIANA                  	00:00:32	                              	
   10	PEREZ OLMO CLAUDIA                      	00:00:34	                              	
   11	RUIZ LIEBANAS MARTINA                   	00:00:35	                              	
   12	ARANDA MORENO VERA                      	00:00:39	                              	
PREBENJAMIN         MASCULINO
    1	VARO FLORES ARTURO                      	00:00:29	                              	
    2	GALISTEO MONTESINOS HUGO                	00:00:31	                              	
    3	PORRAS MUÑOZ JORGE                      	00:00:31	RAULNNING                     	
    4	RODRIGUEZ OSUNA RUBEN                   	00:00:34	                              	
    5	SALES SAHARAOUI OMAR                    	00:00:37	AMO ALLA                      	
    6	LAGGUENANI GOUMRI ILIAS                 	00:00:37	                              	
    7	BELMONTE VILLEN JAVIER                  	00:00:38	                              	
    8	GRANADOS ROSA RAFA                      	00:00:40	RAULNNING                     	
    9	MUÑOZ ROSA ANGEL                        	00:00:41	RAULNNING                     	
   10	LLAMAS RUEDA PABLO                      	00:00:41	RAULNNING                     	
   11	CABEZAS PALMA SAMUEL                    	00:00:42	                              	
   12	GUARDEÑO ORTIZ VICTOR MANUEL            	00:00:43	                              	
   13	MARQUEZ PLUA IAN DAVID                  	00:00:46	                              	
   14	SOTO REINA MANUEL                       	00:00:47	                              	
   15	ALHAMA ALHAMA JAVIER                    	00:00:48	                              	
   16	PANIAGUA ALHAMA DIEGO                   	00:00:49	                              	
PREBENJAMIN         FEMENINO
    1	SIENDONEZ MUÑOZ ZAHIRA                  	00:00:32	                              	
    2	OSUNA ALCOBA ARACELI                    	00:00:34	RUNNERS PURA CEPA             	
    3	MEDINA YEBENES GISELA                   	00:00:35	RUNNERS PURA CEPA             	
    4	VARO MONTES ELENA                       	00:00:39	                              	
    5	PRIETO SERRANO CLAUDIA                  	00:00:40	AMO ALLA                      	
    6	RIVAS GARCIA AINHOA                     	00:00:41	                              	
    7	CORDON REYES NAZARET                    	00:00:42	                              	
    8	MONTAÑO PEREZ CLAUDIA                   	00:00:44	                              	
    9	ROMERO RUZ LOLA                         	00:00:45	                              	
   10	VALLE GUERRERO LAURA                    	00:00:46	                              	
   11	FRANCO TRUJILLO BLANCA                  	00:00:49	                              	
   12	ARANDA MORENO ADRIANA                   	00:00:50	                              	
   13	SANCHEZ LLAMAS CAROLINA                 	00:00:51	RAULNNING                     	
   14	CERRON MORALES DANIELA                  	00:00:53	RAULNNING                     	
   15	JIMENEZ ROLDAN ARANXA                   	00:00:54	                              	
   16	CORDOBA CORDOBA LAURA                   	00:00:57	AMO ALLA                      	
BENJAMIN            MASCULINO
    1	PEREZ CALIZ ANTONIO                     	00:01:20	                              	
    2	RUIZ BOGAS MIGUEL                       	00:01:23	                              	
    3	LOPEZ CALABBRIA CRISTIAN                	00:01:25	                              	
    4	PRIETO SERRANO ALEJANDRO                	00:01:29	AMO ALLA                      	
    5	REY ARJONA ANTONIO                      	00:01:30	RAULNNING                     	
    6	PUJOL GAMERO ADRIAN                     	00:01:33	                              	
    7	DOBLAS JEREZ SAMUEL                     	00:01:34	RUNNERS PURA CEPA             	
    8	ROSA GARCIA ALBERTO                     	00:01:35	AMO ALLA                      	
    9	BENNOUNA GHRABA MOHAMMED                	00:01:40	                              	
   10	ARAGON ARENAS FRANCISCO JESUS           	00:01:51	                              	
BENJAMIN            FEMENINO
    1	ARJONA AGUILAR MARIA                    	00:01:19	AMO ALLA                      	
    2	PAVON COSTA LAURA                       	00:01:28	AMO ALLA                      	
    3	TOSCANO PEREZ CRISTINA                  	00:01:31	AMO ALLA                      	
    4	MONTERO CABEZAS CELIA                   	00:01:38	AMO ALLA                      	
    5	CABEZAS PALMA MIRIAN                    	00:01:43	                              	
    6	ZAFRA LARA ROCIO                        	00:01:45	                              	
    7	LOPEZ LOPEZ BELEN                       	00:02:34	RAULNNING                     	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	LAGGUENANI GOUMRI YMANE                 	00:02:53	                              	
    2	MEDINA YEBENES LUIS                     	00:03:03	RUNNERS PURA CEPA             	
    3	CORDOBA CORDOBA ALVARO                  	00:03:05	AMO ALLA                      	
    4	ROSA GARCIA CRISTOBAL                   	00:03:24	AMO ALLA                      	
    5	AGUILAR GARCIA ANTONIO                  	00:03:27	                              	
    6	SOTO MARTIN ANTONIO                     	00:05:39	                              	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	RAMIREZ UREÑA VEGA                      	00:02:56	EPA MIGUEL RIOS               	
    2	FERNANDEZ LUQUE NOELIA                  	00:03:10	                              	
    3	PEREZ TRIANO NATACHA                    	00:03:26	                              	
    4	BLANQUEZ AGUADO ANDREA                  	00:03:29	AMO ALLA                      	
    5	LUQUE JIMENEZ ANDREA                    	00:03:41	                              	
    6	BENNOUNA GHRABA OUMKALTOUM              	00:05:35	                              	
    7	JIMENEZ SOTO CORAL                      	00:05:38	                              	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	ZAFRA LARA RAFAEL                       	00:04:05	                              	
    2	GONZALEZ RAMOS ALEJANDRO                	00:04:09	RAULNNING                     	
    3	SALES SAHARAOUI ISMAEL                  	00:04:12	AMO ALLA                      	
    4	LUQUE JIMENEZ SAMUEL                    	00:04:30	                              	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	RUIZ BOGAS AINHOA                       	00:04:52	                              	
    2	REY LOPEZ ELIZABETH MA                  	00:04:59	RAULNNING                     	
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	ARABAL JORDANO VICTOR                   	00:03:59	ATLETISMO MONTILLA            	
    2	LOPEZ HORNERO ERIC                      	00:04:06	                              	
CADETE              FEMENINO
    1	ARJONA AGUILAR YOLANDA                  	00:04:12	AMO ALLA                      	
    2	ROLDAN ALONSO AINOA                     	00:04:37	                              	
    3	JIMENEZ CEJAS ANA                       	00:04:54	RUNNERS PURA CEPA             	
    4	RUIZ PULIDO SOLEDAD                     	00:04:55	RUNNERS PURA CEPA             	
    5	REY ARJONA VICTORIA                     	00:05:22	RAULNNING                     	

 

 

 

 


Página principal   |  Agosto 2018   |  Principio de la página  |