Página principal   |  Agosto 2018  |                                                                           

                                                                               


LEGUA DE CANTALEJO.


CANTALEJO (SEGOVIA) - 04-08-2018.

Distancia:   5.520 metros.

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  ABSOLUTO         M     36   ROJO SANCHO YAGO                        00:16:15  02:56   20,38   00:00:00        0   LOS FERNANDEZ                 
    2      2      2  ABSOLUTO         M     36   ALOUMAN MOHAMED                         00:16:32  02:59   20,03   00:00:17       95   SEGOVIANOS                    
    3      3      3  ABSOLUTO         M     36   CALVO GONZALEZ MARIO                    00:16:34  03:00   19,99   00:00:19      106   LOS VALIENTES                 
    4      4      4  ABSOLUTO         M     36   LLORENTE MANGAS SANTIAGO                00:17:05  03:05   19,39   00:00:50      269   SEGOVIANOS                    
    5      5      1  VETERANO A       M     28   DE LA MORENA ENRIQUEZ JESUS             00:17:08  03:06   19,33   00:00:53      285   SEGOVIANOS                    
    6      6      5  ABSOLUTO         M     36   PEREZ GONZALEZ DIEGO                    00:17:24  03:09   19,03   00:01:09      365   LOS VALIENTES                 
    7      7      6  ABSOLUTO         M     36   VALENTIN ARAGON DAVID                   00:17:24  03:09   19,03   00:01:09      365   LOS VALIENTES                 
    8      8      7  ABSOLUTO         M     36   ARCONES VAQUERO MIGUEL                  00:17:26  03:09   19,00   00:01:11      375                                 
    9      9      8  ABSOLUTO         M     36   FERNANDEZ PEREZ SANTIAGO                00:17:26  03:09   19,00   00:01:11      375   LOS FERNANDEZ                 
   10     10      2  VETERANO A       M     28   GOMEZ MORENO PEDRO LUIS                 00:18:01  03:15   18,38   00:01:46      541   LOS VALIENTES                 
   11     11      1  VETERANO B       M     15   LOPEZ RAMOS SILVINO                     00:18:01  03:15   18,38   00:01:46      541   VINO DE TORO                  
   12     12      3  VETERANO A       M     28   CANTO GOMEZ ANGEL LUIS                  00:18:07  03:16   18,28   00:01:52      569   SEGOVIANOS                    
   13     13      4  VETERANO A       M     28   LUQUE LUQUE ANTONIO                     00:18:08  03:17   18,26   00:01:53      573                                 
   14     14      9  ABSOLUTO         M     36   MARTIN MARTIN JORGE                     00:18:10  03:17   18,23   00:01:55      582                                 
   15     15      2  VETERANO B       M     15   GARCIA GARCIA JESUS RAMON               00:18:10  03:17   18,23   00:01:55      582   VINO DE TORO                  
   16     16      1  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      5   MATARRANZ GONZALEZ FERNANDO             00:18:31  03:21   17,89   00:02:16      676                                 
   17     17     10  ABSOLUTO         M     36   PELAEZ RODRIGUEZ LUIS MIGUEL            00:18:32  03:21   17,87   00:02:17      680                                 
   18     18     11  ABSOLUTO         M     36   RODRIGUEZ RIVERO SERGIO                 00:18:32  03:21   17,87   00:02:17      680                                 
   19      1      1  ABSOLUTA         F      7   MARTIN BORGAS GEMA                      00:18:34  03:21   17,84   00:02:19      689   LEGUAS 2018                   
   20     19      5  VETERANO A       M     28   DE FRUTOS GONZALEZ ISRAEL               00:18:47  03:24   17,63   00:02:32      744                                 
   21     20     12  ABSOLUTO         M     36   FERNANDEZ PEREZ FERNANDO                00:18:50  03:24   17,59   00:02:35      757   LOS FERNANDEZ                 
   22     21     13  ABSOLUTO         M     36   CANO RODRIGUEZ SANTI                    00:18:54  03:25   17,52   00:02:39      774                                 
   23     22      2  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      5   EDDINE SALAH                            00:19:03  03:27   17,39   00:02:48      811                                 
   24     23     14  ABSOLUTO         M     36   BERZAL MIGUEL JOSE                      00:19:03  03:27   17,39   00:02:48      811                                 
   25      2      1  VETERANA A       F     10   MARTIN ALVAREZ JAQUELINE                00:19:12  03:28   17,25   00:02:57      848   JACQUELIN RUNNERS             
   26     24     15  ABSOLUTO         M     36   MARTIN GARCIA FRUTOS                    00:19:14  03:29   17,22   00:02:59      856   JACQUELIN RUNNERS             
   27     25     16  ABSOLUTO         M     36   ROBLES CASTAÑEDA FRANCISCO JAVIER       00:19:16  03:29   17,19   00:03:01      864   JACQUELIN RUNNERS             
   28     26     17  ABSOLUTO         M     36   OLMEDO OSES ADRIAN                      00:19:16  03:29   17,19   00:03:01      864                                 
   29     27      3  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      5   FRANCISCO SANTA ELENA ADRIAN            00:19:20  03:30   17,13   00:03:05      880                                 
   30     28      3  VETERANO B       M     15   IZQUIERDO SANZ JESUS                    00:19:21  03:30   17,12   00:03:06      884   VINO DE TORO                  
   31     29      6  VETERANO A       M     28   HERNANDEZ HERRERO JOSE FRANCISCO        00:19:28  03:31   17,01   00:03:13      912   JACQUELIN RUNNERS             
   32      3      2  ABSOLUTA         F      7   DEL SER MARTIN DIANA                    00:19:32  03:32   16,96   00:03:17      928   LAS SEGOVIANAS                
   33      4      3  ABSOLUTA         F      7   GIL GOMEZ REBECA                        00:20:00  03:37   16,56   00:03:45    1.035   LAS SEGOVIANAS                
   34     30      4  VETERANO B       M     15   MATARRANZ ALVAREZ FERNANDO              00:20:03  03:37   16,52   00:03:48    1.046                                 
   35      5      1  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   F      4   TORRES SORIA VIRGINIA                   00:20:21  03:41   16,28   00:04:06    1.112   LAS LEONAS                    
   36     31      4  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      5   PRIETO MIGUELSANZ SERGIO                00:20:29  03:42   16,17   00:04:14    1.141                                 
   37     32      5  VETERANO B       M     15   MARTIN MAGDALENO RICARDO                00:20:31  03:43   16,14   00:04:16    1.148                                 
   38     33      7  VETERANO A       M     28   BERDUGO MARTIN LUIS ALBERTO             00:20:33  03:43   16,12   00:04:18    1.155   VINO DE TORO                  
   39      6      2  VETERANA A       F     10   LIU CONG DONG                           00:20:38  03:44   16,05   00:04:23    1.173   LEGUAS 2018                   
   40     34     18  ABSOLUTO         M     36   AGUDIEZ CALVO SERGIO                    00:20:40  03:44   16,03   00:04:25    1.180                                 
   41     35     19  ABSOLUTO         M     36   FRANCISCO SANTA ELENA SANTOS            00:20:42  03:45   16,00   00:04:27    1.187                                 
   42     36      8  VETERANO A       M     28   SANZ DOMINGO OSCAR                      00:20:45  03:45   15,96   00:04:30    1.197                                 
   43      7      4  ABSOLUTA         F      7   PEREZ JIMENEZ JENIFER                   00:20:47  03:45   15,94   00:04:32    1.204   JACQUELIN RUNNERS             
   44     37     20  ABSOLUTO         M     36   DE MIGUEL SAN IGNACIO RUBEN             00:20:57  03:47   15,81   00:04:42    1.238                                 
   45     38      6  VETERANO B       M     15   RODRIGUEZ ELICES MIGUEL ANGEL           00:20:59  03:48   15,78   00:04:44    1.245                                 
   46     39     21  ABSOLUTO         M     36   SACRISTAN GOMEZ ROBERTO                 00:21:02  03:48   15,75   00:04:47    1.255                                 
   47     40      9  VETERANO A       M     28   BENITO BRINGUE ESTEBAN                  00:21:27  03:53   15,44   00:05:12    1.338                                 
   48     41     10  VETERANO A       M     28   PEREZ BUSTAMANTE FELIPE                 00:21:30  03:53   15,40   00:05:15    1.348                                 
   49     42     11  VETERANO A       M     28   GILARRANZ HERNANZ EZEQUIEL              00:21:35  03:54   15,35   00:05:20    1.364                                 
   50     43     12  VETERANO A       M     28   TEMPLADO MILLAN RAUL                    00:21:36  03:54   15,33   00:05:21    1.367                                 
   51     44      7  VETERANO B       M     15   PASCUAL CALVO VICENTE                   00:21:39  03:55   15,30   00:05:24    1.377                                 
   52     45     22  ABSOLUTO         M     36   RODRIGUEZ POLO CESAR                    00:21:45  03:56   15,23   00:05:30    1.396                                 
   53      8      3  VETERANA A       F     10   RODRIGUEZ MATEOS SILVIA                 00:22:08  04:00   14,96   00:05:53    1.467   LAS LEONAS                    
   54     46      5  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      5   VELAYOS HERNANDO OLMO                   00:22:22  04:03   14,81   00:06:07    1.510                                 
   55      9      4  VETERANA A       F     10   PAZ LUNA CLARA                          00:22:23  04:03   14,80   00:06:08    1.513   LEGUAS 2018                   
   56     47      8  VETERANO B       M     15   MARTINEZ GOMEZ JOSE MIGUEL              00:22:24  04:03   14,79   00:06:09    1.516                                 
   57     48     13  VETERANO A       M     28   MOLINBA GONZALEZ CARLOS                 00:22:25  04:03   14,77   00:06:10    1.519                                 
   58     49     14  VETERANO A       M     28   MARTIN MIGUEL ENRIQUE                   00:22:26  04:03   14,76   00:06:11    1.521                                 
   59     50     23  ABSOLUTO         M     36   SANTA BASILISA SAN BRUNO MARIO          00:22:46  04:07   14,55   00:06:31    1.580                                 
   60     51     24  ABSOLUTO         M     36   CASADO CALVO DAVID                      00:22:49  04:08   14,52   00:06:34    1.589                                 
   61     52     15  VETERANO A       M     28   MARTIN MARTINEZ RAFAEL                  00:23:11  04:11   14,29   00:06:56    1.651                                 
   62     53     25  ABSOLUTO         M     36   RUIZ-RISUEÑO RIVERA ANTONIO             00:23:16  04:12   14,23   00:07:01    1.665                                 
   63     54     26  ABSOLUTO         M     36   GARCIA SANCHEZ DANIEL                   00:23:23  04:14   14,16   00:07:08    1.684                                 
   64     55     27  ABSOLUTO         M     36   DOMINGUEZ SANTOS JAVIER                 00:23:27  04:14   14,12   00:07:12    1.695                                 
   65     56      9  VETERANO B       M     15   VEGA MARTINEZ JOSE ANTONIO              00:23:31  04:15   14,08   00:07:16    1.706                                 
   66     10      2  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   F      4   MARTIN HERGUEDAS MARIA                  00:23:33  04:15   14,06   00:07:18    1.711   LAS LEONAS                    
   67     11      5  VETERANA A       F     10   FERNANDEZ MINGUEZ MILAGROS              00:23:34  04:16   14,05   00:07:19    1.714   LAS SEGOVIANAS                
   68     57     28  ABSOLUTO         M     36   HURTADO ROMERO PABLO                    00:23:41  04:17   13,98   00:07:26    1.733                                 
   69     12      3  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   F      4   PINEDA DEL ARCO LORENA                  00:23:46  04:18   13,94   00:07:31    1.746                                 
   70     13      5  ABSOLUTA         F      7   IÑURRIETA VELASCO ANA                   00:23:47  04:18   13,93   00:07:32    1.748                                 
   71     58     29  ABSOLUTO         M     36   MARTIN PIÑUELA JORGE                    00:24:06  04:21   13,74   00:07:51    1.798                                 
   72     14      4  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   F      4   MANSO ALLER NOELIA                      00:24:15  04:23   13,66   00:08:00    1.821   JACQUELIN RUNNERS             
   73     59     30  ABSOLUTO         M     36   CASADO CALVO ENRIQUE                    00:24:17  04:23   13,64   00:08:02    1.826                                 
   74     60     31  ABSOLUTO         M     36   MIGUEL VELASCO RUBEN                    00:24:19  04:24   13,62   00:08:04    1.831                                 
   75     61      1  VETERANO C       M      4   DE MIGUEL SACRISTAN JOSE DE MIGUEL      00:24:29  04:26   13,53   00:08:14    1.856                                 
   76     62     32  ABSOLUTO         M     36   BERZAL MIGUEL JESUS                     00:24:47  04:29   13,36   00:08:32    1.901                                 
   77     63     16  VETERANO A       M     28   BEAMONTE CADENAS JOSE VICENTE           00:25:00  04:31   13,25   00:08:45    1.932                                 
   78     64     33  ABSOLUTO         M     36   ANTOINE DUPRE                           00:25:00  04:31   13,25   00:08:45    1.932                                 
   79     65     10  VETERANO B       M     15   GONZALEZ GARCIA AGUSTIN                 00:25:04  04:32   13,21   00:08:49    1.942                                 
   80     15      6  ABSOLUTA         F      7   NARROS ARRANZ MARINA                    00:25:06  04:32   13,20   00:08:51    1.946                                 
   81     16      7  ABSOLUTA         F      7   CEPERO SERRADA NATALIA                  00:25:12  04:33   13,14   00:08:57    1.960                                 
   82     66     34  ABSOLUTO         M     36   GARCIA SANCHO ADRIAN                    00:25:17  04:34   13,10   00:09:02    1.972                                 
   83     67     11  VETERANO B       M     15   GARRIDO GARFIA DOMINGO                  00:25:20  04:35   13,07   00:09:05    1.979                                 
   84     68      2  VETERANO C       M      4   VELAYOS GARCINIÑO EMILIO                00:25:22  04:35   13,06   00:09:07    1.984                                 
   85     69      3  VETERANO C       M      4   LAZARO HERRERO ANDRES                   00:25:28  04:36   13,01   00:09:13    1.998                                 
   86     70     17  VETERANO A       M     28   DIAZ-PACHE SANCHEZ ALFONSO              00:25:47  04:40   12,85   00:09:32    2.041                                 
   87     17      6  VETERANA A       F     10   DE SANTOS GILARRANZ ALICIA              00:26:06  04:43   12,69   00:09:51    2.083                                 
   88     71     18  VETERANO A       M     28   ZAMARRO SANTOS JESUS                    00:26:06  04:43   12,69   00:09:51    2.083                                 
   89     72     12  VETERANO B       M     15   AGUDIEZ SANZ PEDRO                      00:26:19  04:46   12,59   00:10:04    2.112                                 
   90     73     19  VETERANO A       M     28   VAL DE SANTOS FRANCISCO JAVIER          00:26:54  04:52   12,31   00:10:39    2.185                                 
   91     18      1  VETERANA B       F      6   PASCUAL SANZ MARIA ANGELES              00:27:12  04:55   12,18   00:10:57    2.222                                 
   92     74     20  VETERANO A       M     28   SANGERMAN CONTRERAS PEDRO MIGUEL        00:27:20  04:57   12,12   00:11:05    2.238                                 
   93     75     21  VETERANO A       M     28   DE DIEGO SACRISTAN JUAN MANUEL          00:27:21  04:57   12,11   00:11:06    2.240                                 
   94     76     22  VETERANO A       M     28   ALONSO PEREZ ANGEL                      00:27:21  04:57   12,11   00:11:06    2.240                                 
   95     19      7  VETERANA A       F     10   GUILLEN ESPINOSA ANA MARIA              00:27:29  04:58   12,05   00:11:14    2.256                                 
   96     77      4  VETERANO C       M      4   CALERA JUAN ANGEL                       00:27:39  05:00   11,98   00:11:24    2.276   CLINICA MENORCA               
   97     20      8  VETERANA A       F     10   SANZ SACRISTAN ROCIO                    00:27:53  05:03   11,88   00:11:38    2.303                                 
   98     21      9  VETERANA A       F     10   ESTEBARANZ MARTIN LAURA                 00:27:53  05:03   11,88   00:11:38    2.303                                 
   99     78     23  VETERANO A       M     28   SEGOVIA MIGUEL CESAR                    00:28:15  05:07   11,72   00:12:00    2.345                                 
  100     79     24  VETERANO A       M     28   DIEZ SACRISTAN JAVIER                   00:28:16  05:07   11,72   00:12:01    2.347                                 
  101     22      2  VETERANA B       F      6   SANCHO ESCRIBANO BEATRIZ                00:28:44  05:12   11,53   00:12:29    2.398                                 
  102     23      3  VETERANA B       F      6   SANZ FRIAS CONCHI                       00:28:45  05:12   11,52   00:12:30    2.400                                 
  103     80     13  VETERANO B       M     15   MARTIN GARCIA ALFREDO                   00:28:47  05:12   11,51   00:12:32    2.404                                 
  104     81     25  VETERANO A       M     28   GARCIA ACEBEDO LUIS MIGUEL              00:28:53  05:13   11,47   00:12:38    2.414                                 
  105     24      4  VETERANA B       F      6   FERRER GARCIA PILAR                     00:29:06  05:16   11,38   00:12:51    2.438                                 
  106     82     26  VETERANO A       M     28   DE ANTONIO VIRSEDA CESAR                00:29:44  05:23   11,14   00:13:29    2.503                                 
  107     83     35  ABSOLUTO         M     36   MARTIN DEL MORAL RAMON                  00:30:17  05:29   10,94   00:14:02    2.558                                 
  108     84     27  VETERANO A       M     28   DE MIGUEL GARCIA CARLOS                 00:30:48  05:34   10,75   00:14:33    2.608                                 
  109     85     36  ABSOLUTO         M     36   MARTIN ESPOSITO ABRAHAM                 00:30:51  05:35   10,74   00:14:36    2.612                                 
  110     25      5  VETERANA B       F      6   PINILLA LUCAS MARIA ASUNCION            00:31:54  05:46   10,38   00:15:39    2.708                                 
  111     26     10  VETERANA A       F     10   RUIZ MARQUES EVA                        00:33:24  06:03    9,92   00:17:09    2.834                                 
  112     27      6  VETERANA B       F      6   MARTIN TEJADO SAGRARIO                  00:33:55  06:08    9,77   00:17:40    2.875                                 
  113     86     14  VETERANO B       M     15   PARAMO ROSEL ENRIQUE                    00:34:46  06:17    9,53   00:18:31    2.940                                 
  114     87     28  VETERANO A       M     28   RODRIGUEZ MORAÑO JOSE LUIS              00:34:48  06:18    9,52   00:18:33    2.942                                 
  115     88     15  VETERANO B       M     15   ARRIBA ARNANZ RAFAEL                    00:35:24  06:24    9,36   00:19:09    2.986                                 
  116     28      1  VETERANA C       F      1   EUSEBIO LUNA MARGARITA                  00:37:21  06:45    8,87   00:21:06    3.118                                 

 

MENORES             MASCULINO
    1	CASADO BORREGO CARLOS MAURICIO          	00:03:51	                              	
    2	CRUZ PAZ DAMIAN                         	00:03:59	                              	
    3	TARDAJOS RINCON RAFA                    	00:04:19	                              	
    4	ZAMARRO JIMENEZ DAVID                   	00:04:23	                              	
    5	ARRANZ SAN ANTOLIN FRANCISCO            	00:04:26	                              	
    6	DE FRUTOS QUINTANA DAVID                	00:04:28	                              	
    7	MARTINEZ PERALES MAURO                  	00:04:37	                              	
    8	BENITO MARTINEZ NICOLAS                 	00:04:42	                              	
    9	DE MIGUEL MORUNO MARCOS                 	00:04:44	                              	
   10	DE MIGUEL MORUNO CARLOS                 	00:04:45	                              	
   11	GOMEZ DE ANDRES MARTIN                  	00:04:45	                              	
   12	SANZ QUEVEDO DAVID                      	00:04:46	                              	
   13	JILALI RAMI BILAL                       	00:04:51	                              	
   14	GARCIA DE SANTOS DIEGO                  	00:04:52	                              	
   15	VIRSEDA HERRERO SERGIO                  	00:04:52	                              	
   16	SARMENTERO DE LUCAS RAUL                	00:05:02	                              	
   17	TIMON RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO               	00:05:04	                              	
   18	TEMPLADO ARRANZ DIEGO                   	00:05:25	                              	
   19	CAYUELA DE LA PEÑA JESUS                	00:05:27	                              	
   20	GARCIA SANZ DANIEL                      	00:05:35	                              	
   21	SANCHEZ SEBASTIAN IZAN                  	00:05:44	                              	
   22	TRIGUERO VALENTIN CRISTIAN              	00:05:47	                              	
   23	MATEY MUÑOZ VICTOR                      	00:05:51	                              	
   24	GOMEZ DE ANDRES SIMON                   	00:05:54	                              	
   25	SANZ CALVO IAGO                         	00:05:57	                              	
   26	CARDABA FERNANDEZ NICOLAS               	00:06:05	                              	
   27	GARCIA DE SANTOS PABLO                  	00:06:08	                              	
   28	ALONSO SANZ ALVARO                      	00:06:22	                              	
   29	BEAMONTE MARTIN DIEGO                   	00:06:29	                              	
   30	BEAMONTE MARTIN LUCAS                   	00:06:30	                              	
   31	DE LUCAS BENITO ALONSO                  	00:06:32	                              	
   32	ALONSO SANZ MARCOS                      	00:06:32	                              	
   33	RUIZ ESCORIAL MIGUEL                    	00:06:44	                              	
   34	RUIZ ESCORIAL AARON                     	00:07:04	                              	
   35	DE LUCAS LOBO ADRIAN                    	00:07:08	                              	
   36	PEÑA FERNANDEZ ALAIN                    	00:07:15	                              	
   37	GARCIA SANZ SERGIO                      	00:07:29	                              	
   38	SANCHEZ SEBASTIAN JAIRO                 	00:08:08	                              	
   39	GARCIA DE SANTOS RAUL                   	00:09:11	                              	
MENORES             FEMENINO
    1	PINEDA DEL ARCO SELENE                  	00:04:21	                              	
    2	DE LA FUENTE BERNARDO EMMA              	00:04:32	                              	
    3	LOPEZ CALVO NATALIA                     	00:04:38	                              	
    4	ROMERO ESPESO NORA                      	00:04:41	                              	
    5	PEÑA FERNANDEZ IRAIA                    	00:05:01	                              	
    6	PAOLASSO ARRIBAS IRENE                  	00:05:09	                              	
    7	CASADO GARCIMARTIN GAEL                 	00:05:34	                              	
    8	DIAZ-PACHE VIRSEDA ELSA                 	00:06:11	                              	
    9	DE SANTOS CALVO LEIRE                   	00:06:14	                              	
   10	ZAMARRO JIMENEZ ANDREA                  	00:06:15	                              	
   11	DIAZ-PACHE VIRSEDA LIDIA                	00:06:18	                              	
   12	TRIGUERO VALENTIN ILIDIA                	00:06:29	                              	
   13	DE SANTOS CALVO IRIA                    	00:06:41	                              	
   14	DE DIEGO SAN ANTOLIN NORA               	00:06:57	                              	
   15	BENITO GOMEZ LAURA                      	00:06:58	                              	
   16	DE LUCAS LOBO CARLA                     	00:07:10	                              	
   17	PAOLASSO ARRIBAS CLAUDIA                	00:08:17	                              	
   18	MARTIN HERNANDO ANGELICA                	00:08:19	                              	
   19	DOMINGUEZ MARTIN ELIA                   	00:08:25	                              	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	JIMENO POSTIGO MIGUEL                   	00:03:36	                              	
    2	TARDAJOS RINCON PABLO                   	00:03:37	                              	
    3	LOPEZ CALVO DANI                        	00:03:41	                              	
    4	DOMINGO MATEO ALEJANDRO                 	00:03:44	                              	
    5	RODRIGUEZ DE MIGUEL ARNAU               	00:03:48	                              	
    6	GALLEGO ADEVA IKER                      	00:03:57	                              	
    7	LUQUE SANZ VICTOR                       	00:03:58	                              	
    8	MARTIN ARRANZ RAUL                      	00:04:01	                              	
    9	SAN ZAMARRO SERGIO                      	00:04:04	                              	
   10	DELGADO CARRETERO JUAN                  	00:04:11	                              	
   11	DE ANTONIO SANZ GABRIEL                 	00:04:11	                              	
   12	SANZ PALOMAR FELIPE                     	00:04:13	                              	
   13	BENITO MARTINEZ ESTEBAN                 	00:04:21	                              	
   14	PRIETO MIGUELSANZ DANIEL                	00:04:22	                              	
   15	TEMPLADO ARRANZ HUGO                    	00:04:23	                              	
   16	HADY AHMED OMAR                         	00:04:26	                              	
   17	DIEZ GARCIA ALONSO                      	00:04:34	                              	
   18	SACRISTAN BUEZAS ALONSO                 	00:04:45	                              	
   19	VAL DE LA FUENTE EDUARDO                	00:04:50	                              	
   20	BARRIO SOLOVERA MIGUEL                  	00:04:53	                              	
   21	BEAMONTE MARTIN PABLO                   	00:06:29	                              	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ SARA                 	00:04:04	                              	
    2	CARDABA SANCHA LUCIA                    	00:04:06	                              	
    3	DE LA CALLE DE ANTONIO LARA             	00:04:23	                              	
    4	CARDABA FERNANDEZ EVA                   	00:04:24	                              	
    5	DE LA CALLE DE ANTONIO MARTA            	00:04:29	                              	
    6	DE DIEGO SANZ LAURA                     	00:04:35	                              	
    7	MAROTO NAVAJO SARA                      	00:04:35	                              	
    8	VIRSEDA ZAMARRO EVA                     	00:04:36	                              	
    9	MATEY MUÑOZ SARA                        	00:04:37	                              	
   10	PASTOR SAN INOCENTE ALBA                	00:04:44	                              	
   11	DE LUCAS DE LA CRUZ DANIELA             	00:05:40	                              	
   12	SEGOVIA SACRSITAN ANGELA                	00:05:56	                              	
   13	TEJEDOR MARTIN MARTA                    	00:06:01	                              	
   14	DE DIEGO DE LA CRUZ ELSA                	00:06:21	                              	
   15	DIAZ-PACHE VIRSEDA INES                 	00:06:36	                              	
   16	CULEBRAS CAÑIZARES LAURA                	00:07:24	                              	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	DE FRUTOS QUINTANA ALVARO               	00:06:38	                              	
    2	MARTIN LOPEZ ATILA                      	00:07:52	                              	
    3	MUÑOZ SANZ ABEL                         	00:08:18	                              	
    4	SAN MACARIO SANCHO DIEGO                	00:08:36	                              	
    5	SAN MACARIO SANCHO JAVIER               	00:08:37	                              	
    6	CAYUELA DE LA PEÑA FERNANDO             	00:08:38	                              	
    7	SEGOVIA SACRISTAN ALVARO                	00:08:54	                              	
    8	ROMERO ESPESO ADRIAN                    	00:08:57	                              	
    9	PINEDA DEL ARCO JAVIER                  	00:09:36	                              	
   10	SAN CRISTOBAL RODRIGUEZ JORGE           	00:09:40	                              	
   11	DE MIGUEL CID ERIC                      	00:09:41	                              	
   12	SARMENTERO DE LUCAS HECTOR              	00:11:38	                              	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	BRAVO MARTINEZ IRENE                    	00:07:48	                              	
    2	CRUZ PAZ REBECA                         	00:08:10	                              	
    3	VAL DE LA FUENTE IRENE                  	00:08:20	                              	
    4	GIL RUIZ SARA                           	00:08:33	                              	
    5	ZAMARRO SAN INOCENTE JULIA              	00:09:23	                              	
    6	TEMPLADO ARRANZ AMAYA                   	00:12:16	                              	
    7	DELGADO CARRETERO INES                  	00:13:00	                              	
    8	MARTIN LAVELA ROCIO                     	00:13:44	                              	
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	RODRIGUEZ FRUTOS SERGIO                 	00:07:09	                              	
    2	MUÑOZ SANZ MIGUEL                       	00:07:18	                              	
    3	DE MIGUEL CID POL                       	00:07:49	                              	
    4	RAMIREZ LOBO ANGEL                      	00:07:50	                              	
    5	SACRISTAN BUEZAS ADRIAN                 	00:07:57	                              	
    6	MIGUEL MUÑOZ RUBEN                      	00:08:08	                              	
    7	PASTOR SACRISTAN IVAN                   	00:08:09	                              	
    8	DE LUCAS SAN BRUNO MARIO                	00:08:29	                              	
    9	ARAGON PUERMA ASIER                     	00:08:32	                              	
   10	JUNQUERA PASCUAL FERRAN                 	00:08:39	                              	
   11	MARTIN MARTIN RUBEN                     	00:08:42	                              	
   12	TEJEDOR MARTIN IVAN                     	00:09:09	                              	
   13	DE ANTONIO SANZ DARIO                   	00:09:43	                              	
CADETE              FEMENINO
    1	MARTIN LOPEZ PAULA                      	00:08:01	                              	
    2	VIRSEDA ZAMARRO MARTA                   	00:09:16	                              	
    3	GALLEGO ADEVA CARLA                     	00:09:35	                              	
    4	RODRIGUEZ DE MIGUEL MARTA               	00:13:00	                              	
    5	DE LA CALLE DE ANTONIO ANGELA           	00:13:05	                              	

 

 

 

 


Página principal   |  Agosto 2018   |  Principio de la página  |