Página principal   |  Agosto 2018  |                                                                           

                                                                               


XXXV CROSS URBANO EL VERDEO.


ARAHAL (SEVILLA) - 31-08-2018.

Distancia:   8.800 metros.

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  SENIOR           M    135   BANGOURA ALHASSANE                      00:27:41  03:08   19,07   00:00:00        0   MAURI CASTILLO                
    2      2      1  VETERANO A       M    118   ALVAREZ MIGUEL RUBEN                    00:27:48  03:09   18,99   00:00:07       37   MIGUEL RIOS                   
    3      3      2  SENIOR           M    135   CASTILLO YERA MAURI                     00:29:01  03:17   18,20   00:01:20      404   ESCUELA MAURI CASTILLO        
    4      4      2  VETERANO A       M    118   SANCHEZ UTRERA MARIO                    00:29:07  03:18   18,13   00:01:26      433   ATLETAS D ELITE               
    5      5      3  VETERANO A       M    118   GARCIA LUNA JOSE MANUEL                 00:30:06  03:25   17,54   00:02:25      707   KARBOBIKE                     
    6      6      4  VETERANO A       M    118   CARRASCO MARTIN JAVIER                  00:30:08  03:25   17,52   00:02:27      715   OHMIO                         
    7      7      3  SENIOR           M    135   GARCIA ARRIAZA JUAN MANUEL              00:30:20  03:26   17,41   00:02:39      769                                 
    8      8      4  SENIOR           M    135   BARCO SOJO FRANCISCO MANUEL             00:30:42  03:29   17,20   00:03:01      865   UFREEDOMS                     
    9      9      5  SENIOR           M    135   GARCIA ZARZA JUAN MANUEL                00:30:42  03:29   17,20   00:03:01      865   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
   10     10      6  SENIOR           M    135   RODRIGUEZ RUIZ JOSE LUIS                00:30:53  03:30   17,10   00:03:12      912   PARADAS                       
   11     11      7  SENIOR           M    135   ROLDAN GIL ALEJANDRO                    00:30:53  03:30   17,10   00:03:12      912   BAHIA ALGECIRAS               
   12     12      8  SENIOR           M    135   PULIDO GARCIA JESUS                     00:31:01  03:31   17,02   00:03:20      946   UTRERA ACUAT.                 
   13     13      9  SENIOR           M    135   DIAZ PALOMO RAUL                        00:31:17  03:33   16,88   00:03:36    1.013   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
   14     14     10  SENIOR           M    135   ZAMBRANA DEL RIO EDUARDO                00:31:28  03:34   16,78   00:03:47    1.058   OHMIO                         
   15     15      5  VETERANO A       M    118   CABRERA AGUILAR JESUS                   00:31:36  03:35   16,71   00:03:55    1.091   ARUNCI                        
   16     16      1  VETERANO B       M    104   GOMEZ IGLESIAS JOSE LUIS                00:31:51  03:37   16,58   00:04:10    1.151   MIGUEL RIOS                   
   17     17     11  SENIOR           M    135   NIETO MORENO KIKO                       00:31:52  03:37   16,57   00:04:11    1.155   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
   18     18      6  VETERANO A       M    118   VERGARA LOPEZ JOSE MARIA                00:31:54  03:37   16,55   00:04:13    1.163   ORIPPO                        
   19     19      7  VETERANO A       M    118   ARENILLAS ORDOÑEZ FERNANDO              00:32:00  03:38   16,50   00:04:19    1.187   MONTELLANO                    
   20     20      8  VETERANO A       M    118   MEJIAS MONTOYA M ALEJANDRO              00:32:04  03:38   16,47   00:04:23    1.203   SIERRA SUR                    
   21     21      9  VETERANO A       M    118   GARCIA GALLEGO J MANUEL                 00:32:19  03:40   16,34   00:04:38    1.262   OHMIO                         
   22     22     10  VETERANO A       M    118   SEGURA PEREZ P. ENRIQUE                 00:32:28  03:41   16,26   00:04:47    1.297   OHMIO                         
   23     23     12  SENIOR           M    135   MARQUEZ PAREJO ANDRES                   00:32:32  03:41   16,23   00:04:51    1.312   PARADAS                       
   24     24      1  VETERANO C       M     67   PEREZ SAA TONI                          00:32:35  03:42   16,20   00:04:54    1.323   GAIA                          
   25     25     11  VETERANO A       M    118   PINTO MARTINEZ JUAN JOSE                00:32:40  03:42   16,16   00:04:59    1.342   ARUNCI                        
   26     26     13  SENIOR           M    135   GOMEZ NIETO OSCAR                       00:32:42  03:42   16,15   00:05:01    1.350   UFREEDOMS                     
   27     27      2  VETERANO B       M    104   GIRALDEZ RINCON JUAN JOSE               00:32:43  03:43   16,14   00:05:02    1.354   SCOTT RUNNER                  
   28     28     14  SENIOR           M    135   SANCHEZ MENGIBAR RAFAEL                 00:32:49  03:43   16,09   00:05:08    1.377   OHMIO                         
   29     29      3  VETERANO B       M    104   GARCIA CID JUAN JOSE                    00:32:51  03:43   16,07   00:05:10    1.384   GUADALHORCE-ALORA             
   30     30     15  SENIOR           M    135   SIERRA ARIAS JOSE MANUEL                00:32:54  03:44   16,05   00:05:13    1.395   ATLETAS D ELITE               
   31     31     12  VETERANO A       M    118   DOBLAS CAPACETE JUAN JOSE               00:32:57  03:44   16,02   00:05:16    1.407   SCOTT RUNNER                  
   32     32      4  VETERANO B       M    104   MARIN MARIN ANTONIO                     00:33:08  03:45   15,94   00:05:27    1.447   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
   33     33      2  VETERANO C       M     67   FERNANDEZ GUERRA MANUEL                 00:33:09  03:46   15,93   00:05:28    1.451   AGB RUNNING                   
   34     34      1  VETERANO D       M     39   GALAN RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO                 00:33:10  03:46   15,92   00:05:29    1.455   OHMIO                         
   35     35      3  VETERANO C       M     67   NIETO LOPEZ JUAN CARLOS                 00:33:11  03:46   15,91   00:05:30    1.459   ARUNCI                        
   36     36      4  VETERANO C       M     67   JIMENEZ RIVERA ELOY                     00:33:16  03:46   15,87   00:05:35    1.477   HISPATRAIL                    
   37     37     13  VETERANO A       M    118   GOMEZ CADENAS JERO                      00:33:24  03:47   15,81   00:05:43    1.506   MARATON MARCHENA              
   38     38      5  VETERANO C       M     67   SUAREZ PEÑA MANUEL                      00:33:30  03:48   15,76   00:05:49    1.528                                 
   39     39     16  SENIOR           M    135   PORTILLO MORILLAS ANGEL                 00:33:30  03:48   15,76   00:05:49    1.528   OHMIO                         
   40     40      2  VETERANO D       M     39   MARISCAL NIETO GABRIEL                  00:33:32  03:48   15,75   00:05:51    1.535   ARUNCI                        
   41     41     14  VETERANO A       M    118   BRENES RODRIGUEZ JOSE                   00:33:34  03:48   15,73   00:05:53    1.542   OHMIO                         
   42     42      1  VETERANO E       M     35   GARCIA REINA RAMON                      00:33:39  03:49   15,69   00:05:58    1.560   FILIPIDES                     
   43     43     15  VETERANO A       M    118   BRENES MARTIN MIGUEL JOSE               00:33:41  03:49   15,68   00:06:00    1.568   OHMIO                         
   44     44      5  VETERANO B       M    104   GARCIA PLATA JUAN ANTONIO               00:33:43  03:49   15,66   00:06:02    1.575   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
   45     45     17  SENIOR           M    135   SANCHEZ GOMEZ MIGUEL ANGEL              00:33:46  03:50   15,64   00:06:05    1.585                                 
   46      1      1  VETERANA B       F     16   VALLE ATIENZA CARMEN                    00:33:49  03:50   15,61   00:06:08    1.596   BETTA                         
   47     46      6  VETERANO B       M    104   CAMAS SANCHEZ ANTONIO                   00:33:50  03:50   15,61   00:06:09    1.600                                 
   48     47      3  VETERANO D       M     39   CABEZA VALLE JUAN FCO                   00:33:50  03:50   15,61   00:06:09    1.600   ANTORCHA                      
   49     48      6  VETERANO C       M     67   GONZALEZ PENTINEL MANUEL                00:33:50  03:50   15,61   00:06:09    1.600   THE ALBUR FACTORY             
   50     49     16  VETERANO A       M    118   ORTIZ GARCIA ANTONIO                    00:33:51  03:50   15,60   00:06:10    1.603   DEPORTEANDO UTRERA            
   51     50     17  VETERANO A       M    118   PEÑA JIMENEZ DANIEL                     00:33:52  03:50   15,59   00:06:11    1.607   LEONES CARMONA                
   52     51      7  VETERANO B       M    104   BRENES GOMEZ SERGIO                     00:33:53  03:51   15,58   00:06:12    1.610   OHMIO                         
   53     52     18  VETERANO A       M    118   JIMENEZ SANCHEZ M.ANGEL                 00:33:56  03:51   15,56   00:06:15    1.621   OHMIO                         
   54     53      8  VETERANO B       M    104   GARCIA MAS MARCOS                       00:33:58  03:51   15,54   00:06:17    1.628   VISO                          
   55     54      9  VETERANO B       M    104   BRENES GOMEZ JOSE ANT.                  00:33:58  03:51   15,54   00:06:17    1.628   OHMIO                         
   56     55     19  VETERANO A       M    118   VALIENTE LOZANO JOSE CARLOS             00:33:59  03:51   15,54   00:06:18    1.631   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
   57      2      1  VETERANA A       F     14   LIMA RODRIGUEZ JANINE                   00:34:00  03:51   15,53   00:06:19    1.635   MALAGA                        
   58     56     18  SENIOR           M    135   MARTIN CASADO SEBASTIAN                 00:34:04  03:52   15,50   00:06:23    1.649                                 
   59     57     10  VETERANO B       M    104   GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO            00:34:06  03:52   15,48   00:06:25    1.656                                 
   60     58      2  VETERANO E       M     35   RICO JIMENEZ RAFAEL                     00:34:11  03:53   15,45   00:06:30    1.673   VISO                          
   61     59     11  VETERANO B       M    104   VERA GRANADO ANTONIO                    00:34:12  03:53   15,44   00:06:31    1.677   OHMIO                         
   62     60     20  VETERANO A       M    118   SANCHEZ BERMUDEZ MANUEL JESUS           00:34:15  03:53   15,42   00:06:34    1.687   OHMIO                         
   63     61     19  SENIOR           M    135   MONTERO JIMENEZ MANUEL JESUS            00:34:17  03:53   15,40   00:06:36    1.694   VISO                          
   64     62     12  VETERANO B       M    104   RODRIGUEZ CARO JOSE MARIA               00:34:17  03:53   15,40   00:06:36    1.694   THE ALBUR FACTORY             
   65     63     13  VETERANO B       M    104   MANCHADO NIETO JESUS                    00:34:20  03:54   15,38   00:06:39    1.704   ARUNCI                        
   66     64     14  VETERANO B       M    104   VAZQUEZ MORENO NEME                     00:34:22  03:54   15,36   00:06:41    1.711   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
   67     65     20  SENIOR           M    135   SANCHEZ RAMIREZ JOSE LUIS               00:34:22  03:54   15,36   00:06:41    1.711                                 
   68      3      1  VETERANA C       F     23   BELMONTE MARTINEZ MARIA                 00:34:28  03:55   15,32   00:06:47    1.732                                 
   69     66     21  SENIOR           M    135   ARTEAGA BENJUMEA MANUEL                 00:34:31  03:55   15,30   00:06:50    1.742   VIRGEN D BELEN                
   70     67     21  VETERANO A       M    118   MARTIN DOMINGUEZ EMILIO                 00:34:33  03:55   15,28   00:06:52    1.749   OHMIO                         
   71     68      4  VETERANO D       M     39   PASCUAL JIMENEZ MANUEL                  00:34:34  03:55   15,27   00:06:53    1.752                                 
   72     69     22  SENIOR           M    135   RICO SANCHEZ MANUEL JESUS               00:34:36  03:55   15,26   00:06:55    1.759   VISO                          
   73     70     22  VETERANO A       M    118   RODRIGUEZ MONTERO JUAN MANUEL           00:34:38  03:56   15,25   00:06:57    1.766   OHMIO                         
   74     71     15  VETERANO B       M    104   BOCANEGRA ALVAREZ JOSE ANT.             00:34:41  03:56   15,22   00:07:00    1.776                                 
   75     72      7  VETERANO C       M     67   LIGERO CANO MANUEL                      00:34:48  03:57   15,17   00:07:07    1.800   ATLETAS D ELITE               
   76     73     23  SENIOR           M    135   GIL CASTRO ALEJANDRO                    00:34:52  03:57   15,14   00:07:11    1.813                                 
   77     74     24  SENIOR           M    135   GOMEZ GARCIA CARLOS                     00:34:53  03:57   15,14   00:07:12    1.816   ATLETAS D ELITE               
   78     75     25  SENIOR           M    135   SANCHEZ SUAREZ JOSE LUIS                00:34:56  03:58   15,11   00:07:15    1.826                                 
   79      4      2  VETERANA A       F     14   GUTIERREZ PEÑA CARMEN                   00:34:58  03:58   15,10   00:07:17    1.833   BETTA                         
   80     76     16  VETERANO B       M    104   RODRIGUEZ AVALOS JESUS ANDRES           00:35:00  03:58   15,09   00:07:19    1.840   MARATON MARCHENA              
   81     77     17  VETERANO B       M    104   MARMOL GALVAN RAFAEL                    00:35:10  03:59   15,01   00:07:29    1.873   ARUNCI                        
   82     78     26  SENIOR           M    135   RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE DAMIAN         00:35:11  03:59   15,01   00:07:30    1.876   GILENA                        
   83     79     23  VETERANO A       M    118   LEBRON RAMOS ANTONIO ANGEL              00:35:13  04:00   14,99   00:07:32    1.882                                 
   84     80     24  VETERANO A       M    118   QUINTERO RODRIGUEZ DANI                 00:35:13  04:00   14,99   00:07:32    1.882   GAIA                          
   85     81     18  VETERANO B       M    104   VELARDE PEÑARANDA NICOLAS               00:35:14  04:00   14,99   00:07:33    1.886   LENTOS                        
   86     82     25  VETERANO A       M    118   GOMEZ SANTOS ANTONIO DAVID              00:35:16  04:00   14,97   00:07:35    1.892   AGUILAS                       
   87     83      8  VETERANO C       M     67   ANDRADE AVALOS JUAN                     00:35:22  04:01   14,93   00:07:41    1.912   ANTORCHA                      
   88     84     27  SENIOR           M    135   VEGA HUMANES FCO JAVIER                 00:35:25  04:01   14,91   00:07:44    1.922                                 
   89     85      5  VETERANO D       M     39   OSUNA CORREA ANTONIO JOSE               00:35:30  04:02   14,87   00:07:49    1.938   LA ANTORCHA                   
   90     86     19  VETERANO B       M    104   MURIANA JIMENEZ RAFAEL                  00:35:32  04:02   14,86   00:07:51    1.944   PERDIGON                      
   91     87     20  VETERANO B       M    104   PRADO FLORES EMILIO                     00:35:32  04:02   14,86   00:07:51    1.944   LEGENDARIOS                   
   92     88     26  VETERANO A       M    118   NUÑEZ JIMENEZ JUAN CARLOS               00:35:33  04:02   14,85   00:07:52    1.947   PERDIGON                      
   93     89     28  SENIOR           M    135   TRIGUEROS PORTILLO BENJAMIN             00:35:35  04:02   14,84   00:07:54    1.954   OHMIO                         
   94     90     29  SENIOR           M    135   SANCHEZ HUMANEZ FRANCISCO               00:35:36  04:02   14,83   00:07:55    1.957   OHMIO                         
   95     91     30  SENIOR           M    135   ZAMBRANA CABEZAS MOISES                 00:35:38  04:02   14,82   00:07:57    1.963                                 
   96     92     21  VETERANO B       M    104   GUISADO BRENES JOSE ANTONIO             00:35:40  04:03   14,80   00:07:59    1.970   OHMIO                         
   97     93      9  VETERANO C       M     67   MARTIN BLANCO MANUEL JESUS              00:35:41  04:03   14,80   00:08:00    1.973   UTRERANO                      
   98     94     31  SENIOR           M    135   GONZALEZ JIMENEZ IVAN                   00:35:42  04:03   14,79   00:08:01    1.976   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
   99     95      3  VETERANO E       M     35   MALDONADO ALCAZAR MANUEL                00:35:45  04:03   14,77   00:08:04    1.986   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  100     96     22  VETERANO B       M    104   ROMERO GONZALEZ MANUEL ANTONIO          00:35:55  04:04   14,70   00:08:14    2.017   OHMIO                         
  101     97     32  SENIOR           M    135   FERNANDEZ NARANJO JESUS                 00:36:01  04:05   14,66   00:08:20    2.036   MONTELLANO                    
  102     98     27  VETERANO A       M    118   GUILLEN CEBALLOS ALEJANDRO              00:36:02  04:05   14,65   00:08:21    2.039   SIERRA SUR                    
  103     99     33  SENIOR           M    135   CABRERA CATALAN ANTONIO                 00:36:05  04:06   14,63   00:08:24    2.049   OHMIO                         
  104    100     28  VETERANO A       M    118   SIGUENZA HIDALGO JUAN                   00:36:05  04:06   14,63   00:08:24    2.049   MONTELLANO                    
  105    101     34  SENIOR           M    135   CARDENAS MENA FRANCISCO                 00:36:10  04:06   14,60   00:08:29    2.064   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  106    102     29  VETERANO A       M    118   PEDREGAL RGUEZ FERNANDO                 00:36:11  04:06   14,59   00:08:30    2.067   OHMIO                         
  107    103     23  VETERANO B       M    104   RODRIGUEZ DEL BARCO ALVARO              00:36:12  04:06   14,59   00:08:31    2.070   OHMIO                         
  108    104     10  VETERANO C       M     67   LOPEZ LUQUE JOSE MA                     00:36:13  04:06   14,58   00:08:32    2.073   UTRERANO                      
  109    105     24  VETERANO B       M    104   CALDERON BAREA RAFAEL                   00:36:22  04:07   14,52   00:08:41    2.101   LEGENDARIOS                   
  110    106     35  SENIOR           M    135   DIAZ GUZMAN JUAN ELOY                   00:36:25  04:08   14,50   00:08:44    2.110                                 
  111    107     25  VETERANO B       M    104   BRICEÑO VENEGAS EDUARDO                 00:36:27  04:08   14,49   00:08:46    2.117   MARBELLA SOL                  
  112    108     36  SENIOR           M    135   PEDREGAL RGUEZ FCO. JAVIER              00:36:28  04:08   14,48   00:08:47    2.120   OHMIO                         
  113    109     26  VETERANO B       M    104   JIMENEZ ALVAREZ ANTONIO                 00:36:31  04:08   14,46   00:08:50    2.129                                 
  114    110     30  VETERANO A       M    118   LOBATO FERNANDEZ ANGEL                  00:36:32  04:09   14,45   00:08:51    2.132   OHMIO                         
  115    111      4  VETERANO E       M     35   CABALLERO EXPOSITO PASTOR               00:36:34  04:09   14,44   00:08:53    2.138   MIGUEL RIOS                   
  116    112     31  VETERANO A       M    118   GONZALEZ OVIEDO JOSE ANTONIO            00:36:35  04:09   14,43   00:08:54    2.141   UFREEDOMS                     
  117    113     32  VETERANO A       M    118   CABALLERO CALZADA FRANCISCO             00:36:36  04:09   14,43   00:08:55    2.144   UFREEDOMS                     
  118    114     33  VETERANO A       M    118   DE LOS SANTOS RODRIGUEZ JUAN ANTONIO    00:36:43  04:10   14,38   00:09:02    2.165   FILIPIDES                     
  119    115     37  SENIOR           M    135   HURTADO JIMENEZ JOSE MANUEL             00:36:49  04:11   14,34   00:09:08    2.183   AGUILAS                       
  120    116     38  SENIOR           M    135   GONZALEZ GUILLENA JOSE MA               00:36:51  04:11   14,33   00:09:10    2.189   OHMIO                         
  121    117     34  VETERANO A       M    118   FERNANDEZ RUIZ JOSE FERNANDO            00:36:57  04:11   14,29   00:09:16    2.207   PECHA                         
  122    118     35  VETERANO A       M    118   ASENCIO VEGA PABLO                      00:36:58  04:12   14,28   00:09:17    2.210   PECHA                         
  123    119     11  VETERANO C       M     67   ARELLANO GARCIA ANTONIO                 00:37:06  04:12   14,23   00:09:25    2.234   ORIPPO                        
  124    120     27  VETERANO B       M    104   BAEZA DELGADO RAFAEL                    00:37:12  04:13   14,19   00:09:31    2.251   PERDIGON                      
  125    121      6  VETERANO D       M     39   AGUILAR SUAREZ MARIANO                  00:37:12  04:13   14,19   00:09:31    2.251   LEONES CARMONA                
  126    122     36  VETERANO A       M    118   LOPEZ FLORES JOSE MARIA                 00:37:13  04:13   14,19   00:09:32    2.254   GAIA                          
  127    123     39  SENIOR           M    135   GARCIA GUTIERREZ ALVARO                 00:37:14  04:13   14,18   00:09:33    2.257   OHMIO                         
  128    124     40  SENIOR           M    135   BRENES RODRIGUEZ FCO JOSE               00:37:14  04:13   14,18   00:09:33    2.257                                 
  129    125     37  VETERANO A       M    118   SANCHEZ HERRERA JUAN MANUEL             00:37:15  04:13   14,17   00:09:34    2.260   OHMIO                         
  130    126     38  VETERANO A       M    118   SUAREZ RAMOS ANTONIO                    00:37:16  04:14   14,17   00:09:35    2.263   OHMIO                         
  131    127      1  DISCAPACITADO    M      6   MARIN MUÑOZ JOSE ANTONIO                00:37:16  04:14   14,17   00:09:35    2.263   BNK RUNNERS                   
  132    128     12  VETERANO C       M     67   PONCES ALVAREZ FRANCISCO                00:37:17  04:14   14,16   00:09:36    2.266   GILETE                        
  133    129     28  VETERANO B       M    104   ALONSO RODRIGUEZ ENRIQUE                00:37:17  04:14   14,16   00:09:36    2.266   GILETE                        
  134    130     41  SENIOR           M    135   BAEZA SANCHEZ FERNANDO                  00:37:17  04:14   14,16   00:09:36    2.266   GAIA                          
  135    131     39  VETERANO A       M    118   GAMBOA MALDONADO ALFREDO                00:37:18  04:14   14,16   00:09:37    2.269   OHMIO                         
  136    132     13  VETERANO C       M     67   CORZO LOPEZ RAFAEL                      00:37:19  04:14   14,15   00:09:38    2.272   OHMIO                         
  137    133     29  VETERANO B       M    104   ORTEGA VALLE ANTONIO                    00:37:19  04:14   14,15   00:09:38    2.272   ORIPPO                        
  138    134     30  VETERANO B       M    104   GALLARDO SALAZAR JAVIER                 00:37:19  04:14   14,15   00:09:38    2.272   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  139    135     42  SENIOR           M    135   ALFONSO GOMEZ RAFAEL                    00:37:22  04:14   14,13   00:09:41    2.280   GAIA                          
  140    136     43  SENIOR           M    135   ARANDA CHIA TEODOMIRO                   00:37:23  04:14   14,12   00:09:42    2.283   ATLETISMO GILENA              
  141      5      2  VETERANA B       F     16   MAQUEDA PEREZ ESTHER                    00:37:25  04:15   14,11   00:09:44    2.289   PALACIEGO                     
  142    137     31  VETERANO B       M    104   GONZALEZ GARCIA MANUEL                  00:37:27  04:15   14,10   00:09:46    2.295   PALACIEGO                     
  143    138      2  DISCAPACITADO    M      6   GARCIA REYES MIGUEL ANGEL               00:37:28  04:15   14,09   00:09:47    2.298                                 
  144    139     32  VETERANO B       M    104   SANCHEZ LOPEZ FCO. JOSE                 00:37:28  04:15   14,09   00:09:47    2.298   OHMIO                         
  145    140     14  VETERANO C       M     67   RODRIGUEZ CAMPOS JESUS                  00:37:35  04:16   14,05   00:09:54    2.318   MIGUEL RIOS                   
  146    141      5  VETERANO E       M     35   RIOS GARCIA MIGUEL                      00:37:36  04:16   14,04   00:09:55    2.321   MIGUEL RIOS                   
  147    142     40  VETERANO A       M    118   VALIENTE LOZANO CLAUDIO                 00:37:36  04:16   14,04   00:09:55    2.321   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
  148      6      1  SENIOR           F     13   RANCAÑO LOPEZ IRENE                     00:37:38  04:16   14,03   00:09:57    2.327   BAHIA ALGECIRAS               
  149    143     44  SENIOR           M    135   PINAGLIA FERNANDEZ IGNACIO              00:37:39  04:16   14,02   00:09:58    2.330   GAIA                          
  150    144     33  VETERANO B       M    104   PORTILLO CASTILLERO JOSE                00:37:42  04:17   14,01   00:10:01    2.338   OHMIO                         
  151    145     15  VETERANO C       M     67   NAVARRO MONTILLA JUAN ANTONIO           00:37:44  04:17   13,99   00:10:03    2.344   MONROY                        
  152    146     16  VETERANO C       M     67   VERA LOPEZ JUAN                         00:37:48  04:17   13,97   00:10:07    2.355   OHMIO                         
  153    147      6  VETERANO E       M     35   DEL VALLE RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL              00:37:49  04:17   13,96   00:10:08    2.358   ORIPPO                        
  154    148     45  SENIOR           M    135   CEPERO LOBATO JOSE MANUEL               00:37:50  04:17   13,96   00:10:09    2.361                                 
  155    149     34  VETERANO B       M    104   FERNANDEZ DANA MANUEL                   00:37:51  04:18   13,95   00:10:10    2.364   GAIA                          
  156    150     35  VETERANO B       M    104   DIAZ LOBO JOSE MANUEL                   00:37:52  04:18   13,94   00:10:11    2.367   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  157    151     41  VETERANO A       M    118   ROMERO GONZALEZ FCO JAVIER              00:37:52  04:18   13,94   00:10:11    2.367   OHMIO                         
  158    152     46  SENIOR           M    135   SANCHEZ MUÑOZ MANUEL                    00:37:53  04:18   13,94   00:10:12    2.369   MONTELLANO                    
  159    153     42  VETERANO A       M    118   CABRERA AGUILAR DAVID                   00:37:54  04:18   13,93   00:10:13    2.372   ARUNCI                        
  160    154      7  VETERANO D       M     39   MATA MARCHENA JUAN DIEGO                00:37:55  04:18   13,93   00:10:14    2.375   ARUNCI                        
  161    155     43  VETERANO A       M    118   PEREJON BARRERA JUAN CARLOS             00:38:00  04:19   13,89   00:10:19    2.389   BNK RUNNERS                   
  162    156     47  SENIOR           M    135   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ MIGUEL              00:38:03  04:19   13,88   00:10:22    2.398   EMOTION RUNNING               
  163    157     17  VETERANO C       M     67   BLANCO RAMOS FCO JAVIER                 00:38:05  04:19   13,86   00:10:24    2.403                                 
  164    158     36  VETERANO B       M    104   LLAMAS MUÑOZ MIGUEL ANGEL               00:38:07  04:19   13,85   00:10:26    2.409   MIGUEL RIOS                   
  165    159     44  VETERANO A       M    118   HORMIGO AVALOS SERGIO                   00:38:13  04:20   13,82   00:10:32    2.425   ANTORCHA                      
  166    160     48  SENIOR           M    135   GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ JUAN FRANCISCO       00:38:14  04:20   13,81   00:10:33    2.428   GILETE                        
  167    161     45  VETERANO A       M    118   MONTES ROMERO JUAN ANTONIO              00:38:15  04:20   13,80   00:10:34    2.431   OHMIO                         
  168    162     49  SENIOR           M    135   RUIZ BACO MIGUEL ANGEL                  00:38:16  04:20   13,80   00:10:35    2.434                                 
  169    163     50  SENIOR           M    135   ALVAREZ SANCHEZ FCO. JOSE               00:38:19  04:21   13,78   00:10:38    2.442   OHMIO                         
  170    164     46  VETERANO A       M    118   BAENA JIMENEZ ANTONIO                   00:38:20  04:21   13,77   00:10:39    2.445   OHMIO                         
  171    165     18  VETERANO C       M     67   PALACIOS CARMONA FRANCISCO              00:38:21  04:21   13,77   00:10:40    2.448   UFREEDOMS                     
  172    166     47  VETERANO A       M    118   CEJUDO BAENA JOAQUIN                    00:38:24  04:21   13,75   00:10:43    2.456   DEPORTEANDO UTRERA            
  173    167     51  SENIOR           M    135   PALACIOS FERNANDEZ JUAN MANUEL          00:38:25  04:21   13,74   00:10:44    2.459   DEPORTEANDO UTRERA            
  174    168     19  VETERANO C       M     67   SANCHEZ MARTIN JESUS G.                 00:38:26  04:22   13,74   00:10:45    2.461                                 
  175    169     37  VETERANO B       M    104   JIMENEZ MORENO ANTONIO JOSE             00:38:29  04:22   13,72   00:10:48    2.470   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  176    170     38  VETERANO B       M    104   VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ RUBEN                 00:38:31  04:22   13,71   00:10:50    2.475                                 
  177    171     20  VETERANO C       M     67   ANGULO ORTIZ SALVADOR                   00:38:33  04:22   13,70   00:10:52    2.481   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  178    172     48  VETERANO A       M    118   SANCHEZ ATOCHE JUAN JOSE                00:38:36  04:23   13,68   00:10:55    2.489   OHMIO                         
  179    173     21  VETERANO C       M     67   RODRIGUEZ HUESA ANTONIO                 00:38:36  04:23   13,68   00:10:55    2.489   LEONES CARMONA                
  180    174     52  SENIOR           M    135   RUA RUIZ JUAN CARLOS                    00:38:38  04:23   13,67   00:10:57    2.494   AMIGOS D LA PIRAMIDE          
  181    175     39  VETERANO B       M    104   CRUZ GUERRERO JAVIER                    00:38:40  04:23   13,66   00:10:59    2.500   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  182    176      8  VETERANO D       M     39   SANCHEZ ORTIZ ANTONIO                   00:38:42  04:23   13,64   00:11:01    2.505   UFREEDOMS                     
  183    177     22  VETERANO C       M     67   ESCAMILLA MALDONADO JOSE LUIS           00:38:47  04:24   13,61   00:11:06    2.519   HDAD. ESPERANZA               
  184    178     53  SENIOR           M    135   TRIGUEROS PORTILLO JAVIER               00:38:48  04:24   13,61   00:11:07    2.521                                 
  185    179     49  VETERANO A       M    118   ESCAMILLA MALDONADO ALVARO              00:38:48  04:24   13,61   00:11:07    2.521                                 
  186    180     40  VETERANO B       M    104   RUIZ LOPEZ ANTONIO MANUEL               00:38:49  04:24   13,60   00:11:08    2.524   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  187    181     23  VETERANO C       M     67   HORMIGO ARCEDO DIEGO                    00:38:50  04:24   13,60   00:11:09    2.527   ANTORCHA                      
  188    182     54  SENIOR           M    135   RUIZ BACO ANTONIO J                     00:38:50  04:24   13,60   00:11:09    2.527                                 
  189    183     50  VETERANO A       M    118   CANO GARCIA SERGIO                      00:38:51  04:24   13,59   00:11:10    2.529                                 
  190    184     55  SENIOR           M    135   SIGUENZA HIDALGO JESUS                  00:38:55  04:25   13,57   00:11:14    2.540   MONTELLANO                    
  191    185     56  SENIOR           M    135   MORATO MORENO FRANCISCO                 00:38:56  04:25   13,56   00:11:15    2.543                                 
  192    186     51  VETERANO A       M    118   JIMENEZ MARTINEZ JOSE MIGUEL            00:38:58  04:25   13,55   00:11:17    2.548   GILETE                        
  193    187     41  VETERANO B       M    104   MONTES RACERO SERGIO                    00:38:59  04:25   13,54   00:11:18    2.551   OHMIO                         
  194    188     42  VETERANO B       M    104   GALVEZ PARIENTE FCO. MANUEL             00:39:00  04:25   13,54   00:11:19    2.554                                 
  195    189     57  SENIOR           M    135   PEREZ LEDESMA JOSE LUIS                 00:39:00  04:25   13,54   00:11:19    2.554   POSEIDON                      
  196    190     52  VETERANO A       M    118   ROMAN PACHON JOSE ANTONIO               00:39:01  04:26   13,53   00:11:20    2.556   THE GYMTONICOS                
  197    191     58  SENIOR           M    135   HUERTAS CARO LORENZO                    00:39:02  04:26   13,53   00:11:21    2.559   VISO                          
  198    192     43  VETERANO B       M    104   SERRANO SERRADILLA JOSE MA              00:39:02  04:26   13,53   00:11:21    2.559                                 
  199    193     59  SENIOR           M    135   CORTES BENITEZ DANIEL                   00:39:03  04:26   13,52   00:11:22    2.562                                 
  200    194     60  SENIOR           M    135   PEREZ POSTIGO JOSE MIGUEL               00:39:05  04:26   13,51   00:11:24    2.567   EMOTION RUNNING               
  201    195      9  VETERANO D       M     39   SANJUAN JUNCO GABRIEL                   00:39:06  04:26   13,50   00:11:25    2.569   NUEVAS PROMESAS GINES         
  202    196     53  VETERANO A       M    118   QUIÑONES CABELLO RAUL                   00:39:09  04:26   13,49   00:11:28    2.577   THE ALBUR FACTORY             
  203    197     61  SENIOR           M    135   OJEDA LOBO CARLOS                       00:39:16  04:27   13,45   00:11:35    2.596   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  204    198     10  VETERANO D       M     39   NARANJO MUÑOZ PEDRO PABLO               00:39:16  04:27   13,45   00:11:35    2.596                                 
  205    199     44  VETERANO B       M    104   PALMERO VALENZUELA NEFTALI              00:39:17  04:27   13,44   00:11:36    2.599   ARUNCI                        
  206    200     62  SENIOR           M    135   DOBLADO SANCHEZ MANUEL                  00:39:19  04:28   13,43   00:11:38    2.604   DEPORTEANDO UTRERA            
  207    201     45  VETERANO B       M    104   SALVAGO FERNANDEZ SEBASTIAN             00:39:21  04:28   13,42   00:11:40    2.609   OHMIO                         
  208    202     24  VETERANO C       M     67   RAMIREZ CARREÑO FRANCISCO               00:39:27  04:28   13,38   00:11:46    2.625   ATLETISMO GILENA              
  209      7      2  SENIOR           F     13   BRICEÑO LIMA LIMA                       00:39:28  04:29   13,38   00:11:47    2.627   NERJA                         
  210    203     25  VETERANO C       M     67   GUTIERREZ VEGA FRANCISCO                00:39:29  04:29   13,37   00:11:48    2.630   FERROVIARIO                   
  211    204     26  VETERANO C       M     67   VARGAS GUERRERO FRANCISCO               00:39:36  04:30   13,33   00:11:55    2.648   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  212    205     11  VETERANO D       M     39   CONTRERAS UCEDA JOSE MNEL.              00:39:37  04:30   13,33   00:11:56    2.651   AMIGOS D LA PIRAMIDE          
  213    206     46  VETERANO B       M    104   RUEDA MONTERO CASILDO JESUS             00:39:39  04:30   13,32   00:11:58    2.656                                 
  214    207     63  SENIOR           M    135   CARRION PAVON CARLOS                    00:39:40  04:30   13,31   00:11:59    2.658                                 
  215    208     64  SENIOR           M    135   MARTIN BUZON M. ANGEL                   00:39:41  04:30   13,31   00:12:00    2.661   JARTIBLES                     
  216    209     27  VETERANO C       M     67   ESCALANTE CLARO JOSE MARIA              00:39:44  04:30   13,29   00:12:03    2.669   CORREDORES MINAS              
  217    210     28  VETERANO C       M     67   GUILLENA CARO MANUEL                    00:39:46  04:31   13,28   00:12:05    2.674                                 
  218    211     54  VETERANO A       M    118   SEGURA GARCIA ANTONIO                   00:39:46  04:31   13,28   00:12:05    2.674   OHMIO                         
  219    212     55  VETERANO A       M    118   REILLO PALACIOS PABLO                   00:39:53  04:31   13,24   00:12:12    2.692                                 
  220    213     56  VETERANO A       M    118   DELGADO ORTEGA GERARDO                  00:39:54  04:32   13,23   00:12:13    2.694   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  221    214      7  VETERANO E       M     35   SIERRA GALLARDO JOSE MANUEL             00:39:55  04:32   13,23   00:12:14    2.697   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  222    215     29  VETERANO C       M     67   FERNANDEZ ARCOS F. JOSE                 00:39:57  04:32   13,22   00:12:16    2.702   JARTIBLES                     
  223    216     12  VETERANO D       M     39   VERA SANCHEZ FCO JAVIER                 00:39:58  04:32   13,21   00:12:17    2.705   OHMIO                         
  224    217     65  SENIOR           M    135   HARO MORENO ALVARO                      00:39:58  04:32   13,21   00:12:17    2.705   ATLETISMO GILENA              
  225    218     57  VETERANO A       M    118   MUÑOZ PADILLA EDUARDO                   00:39:59  04:32   13,21   00:12:18    2.707   MONTELLANO                    
  226    219     47  VETERANO B       M    104   ESPINOSA GARCIA PEDRO                   00:40:01  04:32   13,19   00:12:20    2.712   BNK RUNNERS                   
  227    220     48  VETERANO B       M    104   RODRIGUEZ TRIGUERO MARCO ANT.           00:40:03  04:33   13,18   00:12:22    2.717   ULTRAFONDO LOS ALCORES        
  228    221     58  VETERANO A       M    118   MONTERO AVILA FRANCISCO                 00:40:07  04:33   13,16   00:12:26    2.727   LEONES CARMONA                
  229      8      3  VETERANA A       F     14   RODRIGUEZ TORRES ELISA                  00:40:09  04:33   13,15   00:12:28    2.732   EMOTION RUNNING               
  230    222      8  VETERANO E       M     35   CATALAN BONILLA JOSE MNEL.              00:40:10  04:33   13,15   00:12:29    2.735                                 
  231    223     59  VETERANO A       M    118   GAMBOA LOPEZ JESUS                      00:40:11  04:33   13,14   00:12:30    2.737                                 
  232    224     66  SENIOR           M    135   MORENO RASERO PEDRO JESUS               00:40:12  04:34   13,13   00:12:31    2.740   THE GYMTONICOS                
  233    225     49  VETERANO B       M    104   GAMERO BALBUENA MIGUEL                  00:40:14  04:34   13,12   00:12:33    2.745   OHMIO                         
  234    226     50  VETERANO B       M    104   MURIANA PINO OSCAR                      00:40:21  04:35   13,09   00:12:40    2.762   PERDIGON                      
  235    227     67  SENIOR           M    135   HUMANES EXPOSITO JOSE MANUEL            00:40:25  04:35   13,06   00:12:44    2.772                                 
  236    228     13  VETERANO D       M     39   CANTO ORIHUELA RAFAEL                   00:40:29  04:36   13,04   00:12:48    2.782   LEONES CARMONA                
  237    229     60  VETERANO A       M    118   GONZALEZ NUÑEZ JOSE ANTONIO             00:40:34  04:36   13,02   00:12:53    2.795   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  238    230     61  VETERANO A       M    118   HORMIGO GUTIERREZ JUAN FCO.             00:40:35  04:36   13,01   00:12:54    2.797   ANTORCHA                      
  239    231     14  VETERANO D       M     39   LAY CAPITAN JOSE                        00:40:37  04:36   13,00   00:12:56    2.802   PALACIEGO                     
  240    232      9  VETERANO E       M     35   CALA BERMUDEZ IGNACIO                   00:40:38  04:37   12,99   00:12:57    2.805   ARUNCI                        
  241    233     62  VETERANO A       M    118   GALAN GUTIERREZ J. ANTONIO              00:40:39  04:37   12,99   00:12:58    2.807                                 
  242    234     30  VETERANO C       M     67   LEON MONTERO ELISEO                     00:40:40  04:37   12,98   00:12:59    2.810   JARTIBLES                     
  243    235     63  VETERANO A       M    118   GIL SANCHEZ GUILLERMO                   00:40:40  04:37   12,98   00:12:59    2.810   OHMIO                         
  244    236     64  VETERANO A       M    118   PEREZ MORA JORGE                        00:40:42  04:37   12,97   00:13:01    2.814   CAMPILLOS                     
  245    237     31  VETERANO C       M     67   GARCIA LOPEZ ADRIAN                     00:40:43  04:37   12,97   00:13:02    2.817   FILIPIDES                     
  246    238     32  VETERANO C       M     67   LOPEZ SEGURA A. SEBASTIAN               00:40:43  04:37   12,97   00:13:02    2.817   OHMIO                         
  247    239     68  SENIOR           M    135   RAMOS FERNANDEZ ANTONIO                 00:40:46  04:37   12,95   00:13:05    2.824   OHMIO                         
  248    240     51  VETERANO B       M    104   MARTIN PARRA JUAN ANT.                  00:40:49  04:38   12,94   00:13:08    2.832   OHMIO                         
  249    241     52  VETERANO B       M    104   MOYA DOMINGUEZ FELIX                    00:40:51  04:38   12,93   00:13:10    2.836   JARTIBLES                     
  250    242     33  VETERANO C       M     67   CABRERA HIDALGO FCO JAVIER              00:40:56  04:39   12,90   00:13:15    2.849   OHMIO JUNIOR                  
  251    243     15  VETERANO D       M     39   POSADA GIL JOSE MARIA                   00:41:00  04:39   12,88   00:13:19    2.858                                 
  252    244     69  SENIOR           M    135   MORENO GARCIA DAVID                     00:41:01  04:39   12,87   00:13:20    2.861                                 
  253    245     65  VETERANO A       M    118   BAENA DE TENA ILDEFONSO                 00:41:03  04:39   12,86   00:13:22    2.865                                 
  254    246     70  SENIOR           M    135   GUILLENA GARCIA JOSE ANTO.              00:41:03  04:39   12,86   00:13:22    2.865                                 
  255    247     71  SENIOR           M    135   SANCHEZ FLORES JOSE MNEL.               00:41:04  04:40   12,86   00:13:23    2.868                                 
  256    248     53  VETERANO B       M    104   SANCHEZ PEÑALOSA EMILIO                 00:41:07  04:40   12,84   00:13:26    2.875   OHMIO                         
  257    249     72  SENIOR           M    135   CORTIJO TRUJILLO FERNANDO               00:41:07  04:40   12,84   00:13:26    2.875                                 
  258    250     73  SENIOR           M    135   VALENZUELA GUERRA JOSE LUIS             00:41:09  04:40   12,83   00:13:28    2.880                                 
  259    251     34  VETERANO C       M     67   RUIZ PEÑA JOSE MANUEL                   00:41:09  04:40   12,83   00:13:28    2.880                                 
  260    252     16  VETERANO D       M     39   LOPEZ MERA JUAN PEDRO                   00:41:17  04:41   12,79   00:13:36    2.899                                 
  261      9      4  VETERANA A       F     14   GRIJOTA CACERES SONIA                   00:41:18  04:41   12,78   00:13:37    2.901   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  262    253     66  VETERANO A       M    118   JALDON CHAVARRIA JOSE IGNACIO           00:41:19  04:41   12,78   00:13:38    2.904   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  263    254     54  VETERANO B       M    104   MARTOS DIAZ JOSE ANTONIO                00:41:35  04:43   12,70   00:13:54    2.942   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  264     10      2  VETERANA C       F     23   MARCOS MENA ESTHER                      00:41:38  04:43   12,68   00:13:57    2.949   ALIXAR                        
  265    255     35  VETERANO C       M     67   MORENO FERRERA ANGEL                    00:41:39  04:43   12,68   00:13:58    2.951   GILETE                        
  266    256     67  VETERANO A       M    118   JIMENEZ JIMENEZ ROBERTO                 00:41:40  04:44   12,67   00:13:59    2.953                                 
  267    257     17  VETERANO D       M     39   SANCHEZ BONILLA DAVID                   00:41:40  04:44   12,67   00:13:59    2.953   VISO                          
  268    258     68  VETERANO A       M    118   PEREZ DURAN ANTONIO MANUEL              00:41:41  04:44   12,67   00:14:00    2.956                                 
  269    259     69  VETERANO A       M    118   MUÑOZ FIGUEROA DANIEL                   00:41:42  04:44   12,66   00:14:01    2.958   MONTELLANO                    
  270    260     36  VETERANO C       M     67   PIGNE SEVILLANO NICOLAS                 00:41:44  04:44   12,65   00:14:03    2.963   PERDIGON                      
  271    261     55  VETERANO B       M    104   NAVARRO JIMENEZ ANT. JESUS              00:41:50  04:45   12,62   00:14:09    2.977   OHMIO                         
  272    262     56  VETERANO B       M    104   MARIN CASTRO LUCIANO                    00:41:51  04:45   12,62   00:14:10    2.979                                 
  273     11      3  VETERANA B       F     16   CERRALBO CHAMIZO ROSARIO                00:41:51  04:45   12,62   00:14:10    2.979   OHMIO                         
  274    263     57  VETERANO B       M    104   PORTILLO BACO BERNARDO                  00:41:52  04:45   12,61   00:14:11    2.981   OHMIO                         
  275    264     58  VETERANO B       M    104   SUAREZ BENITEZ ANTONIO S.               00:41:54  04:45   12,60   00:14:13    2.986   OHMIO                         
  276    265     74  SENIOR           M    135   MAIRELES ROMERO ANTONIO                 00:41:58  04:46   12,58   00:14:17    2.995   ATLETISMO GILENA              
  277    266     59  VETERANO B       M    104   SANCHEZ BRAVO AGUSTIN                   00:41:59  04:46   12,58   00:14:18    2.997   OHMIO                         
  278    267     70  VETERANO A       M    118   LARA COBANO JOSE JOAQUIN                00:41:59  04:46   12,58   00:14:18    2.997   FILIPIDES                     
  279    268     18  VETERANO D       M     39   BERNAL JIMENEZ JUAN CARLOS              00:42:01  04:46   12,57   00:14:20    3.002   OHMIO                         
  280    269     75  SENIOR           M    135   JIMENEZ JIMENEZ JOSE MA                 00:42:04  04:46   12,55   00:14:23    3.009                                 
  281    270     60  VETERANO B       M    104   CASTILLO SUAREZ JORGE DAVID             00:42:04  04:46   12,55   00:14:23    3.009   FILIPIDES                     
  282    271     19  VETERANO D       M     39   RECIO AGUILAR MANUEL                    00:42:05  04:46   12,55   00:14:24    3.011   PUEBLA                        
  283    272     76  SENIOR           M    135   RECACHA ZAA ALVARO                      00:42:10  04:47   12,52   00:14:29    3.023                                 
  284    273     71  VETERANO A       M    118   GAMBOA LOPEZ FCO                        00:42:17  04:48   12,49   00:14:36    3.039                                 
  285    274     77  SENIOR           M    135   GUISADO GUTIERREZ CRISTIAN              00:42:18  04:48   12,48   00:14:37    3.041   FILIPIDES                     
  286    275     37  VETERANO C       M     67   POSAELAS CATALAN RAUL                   00:42:20  04:48   12,47   00:14:39    3.045                                 
  287    276     78  SENIOR           M    135   PLAZA MARTIN TOMAS JESUS                00:42:21  04:48   12,47   00:14:40    3.048                                 
  288    277     20  VETERANO D       M     39   CARVAJAL GOMEZ JUAN ANT.                00:42:23  04:48   12,46   00:14:42    3.052   ATLETISMO GILENA              
  289    278     10  VETERANO E       M     35   GONZALEZ LOPEZ ANTONIO                  00:42:25  04:49   12,45   00:14:44    3.057   GAIA                          
  290     12      3  VETERANA C       F     23   PUERTO PEREZ PAQUI                      00:42:25  04:49   12,45   00:14:44    3.057   GAIA                          
  291    279     21  VETERANO D       M     39   BARRERA GARCIA RAFAEL                   00:42:28  04:49   12,43   00:14:47    3.063   OHMIO                         
  292    280     11  VETERANO E       M     35   DELGADO JIMENEZ JUAN                    00:42:29  04:49   12,43   00:14:48    3.066   MONTELLANO                    
  293    281     38  VETERANO C       M     67   FERNANDEZ PICON LUIS                    00:42:30  04:49   12,42   00:14:49    3.068   AGB RUNNING                   
  294    282     72  VETERANO A       M    118   MARTINEZ SANCHEZ OBDULIO                00:42:30  04:49   12,42   00:14:49    3.068   OHMIO                         
  295    283     73  VETERANO A       M    118   ROMERO ALCAZAR SALVADOR                 00:42:31  04:49   12,42   00:14:50    3.070   SIERRA SUR                    
  296    284     74  VETERANO A       M    118   GORDILLO PLIEGO JONATHAN                00:42:31  04:49   12,42   00:14:50    3.070   JARTIBLES                     
  297    285     61  VETERANO B       M    104   LEDESMA CARRILLO FCO. JAVIER            00:42:35  04:50   12,40   00:14:54    3.079   SIERRA SUR                    
  298    286     22  VETERANO D       M     39   ARANDA GUARDADO PEDRO                   00:42:40  04:50   12,38   00:14:59    3.090   ARUNCI                        
  299    287     75  VETERANO A       M    118   BRENES PEDREGAL ANTONIO                 00:42:41  04:51   12,37   00:15:00    3.093                                 
  300    288     79  SENIOR           M    135   MARTINEZ BLANQUERO MANUEL               00:42:41  04:51   12,37   00:15:00    3.093   DEPORTEANDO UTRERA            
  301    289     62  VETERANO B       M    104   JIMENEZ BARRERO RAFAEL                  00:42:42  04:51   12,37   00:15:01    3.095   VISO                          
  302    290     12  VETERANO E       M     35   GOMEZ ARAHAL FRANCISCO                  00:42:42  04:51   12,37   00:15:01    3.095                                 
  303    291     63  VETERANO B       M    104   ZAMBRANA DEL RIO BERNARDO               00:42:45  04:51   12,35   00:15:04    3.101                                 
  304    292     76  VETERANO A       M    118   MARTIN RODRIGUEZ FCO JESUS              00:42:46  04:51   12,35   00:15:05    3.104                                 
  305    293     77  VETERANO A       M    118   PANAL MORCILLA JOSE LUIS                00:42:47  04:51   12,34   00:15:06    3.106   OHMIO                         
  306    294     78  VETERANO A       M    118   LOPEZ CABRERA DAVID                     00:42:49  04:51   12,33   00:15:08    3.110                                 
  307    295     64  VETERANO B       M    104   MENENDEZ RUIZ JULIAN                    00:42:51  04:52   12,32   00:15:10    3.115   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  308    296     79  VETERANO A       M    118   BRENES RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO URIEL          00:42:52  04:52   12,32   00:15:11    3.117                                 
  309    297     80  SENIOR           M    135   GOMEZ CABALLERO DAVID                   00:42:53  04:52   12,31   00:15:12    3.119                                 
  310    298     39  VETERANO C       M     67   CARO CANO JOSE MANUEL                   00:42:55  04:52   12,30   00:15:14    3.124                                 
  311    299     80  VETERANO A       M    118   SAUCEDO CATALAN J. MANUEL               00:43:00  04:53   12,28   00:15:19    3.135                                 
  312    300     40  VETERANO C       M     67   POSAELAS CATALAN JOSE ENRIQUE           00:43:01  04:53   12,27   00:15:20    3.137                                 
  313    301     81  VETERANO A       M    118   BAENA DE TENA J. PAULINO                00:43:04  04:53   12,26   00:15:23    3.143                                 
  314    302     82  VETERANO A       M    118   RUIZ PEREZ JESUS                        00:43:05  04:53   12,26   00:15:24    3.146                                 
  315     13      4  VETERANA C       F     23   ALIJO TRILLO JOSEFA                     00:43:10  04:54   12,23   00:15:29    3.156                                 
  316    303     13  VETERANO E       M     35   CAÑA CHACON SERVANDO                    00:43:11  04:54   12,23   00:15:30    3.159   GILETE                        
  317    304     65  VETERANO B       M    104   DE LOS SANTOS RODRIGUEZ FCO. MANUEL     00:43:12  04:54   12,22   00:15:31    3.161   FILIPIDES                     
  318    305      3  DISCAPACITADO    M      6   DIAZ LUQUE JOSE LUIS                    00:43:14  04:54   12,21   00:15:33    3.165   ARUNCI                        
  319    306     14  VETERANO E       M     35   OLIVA MORILLA JOSE                      00:43:15  04:54   12,21   00:15:34    3.167   ARUNCI                        
  320    307     83  VETERANO A       M    118   PORTILLO SUAREZ FCO. JOSE               00:43:15  04:54   12,21   00:15:34    3.167   FILIPIDES                     
  321    308     66  VETERANO B       M    104   GARCIA SUAREZ FCO. JOSE                 00:43:19  04:55   12,19   00:15:38    3.176   FILIPIDES                     
  322    309     15  VETERANO E       M     35   ASENCIO VELAZQUEZ JOSE MA               00:43:20  04:55   12,18   00:15:39    3.178                                 
  323     14      3  SENIOR           F     13   HORMIGO GUTIERREZ SARA                  00:43:23  04:55   12,17   00:15:42    3.185   ANTORCHA                      
  324    310     23  VETERANO D       M     39   PONCE RODRIGUEZ JOSE LUIS               00:43:27  04:56   12,15   00:15:46    3.193   ORIPPO                        
  325    311     81  SENIOR           M    135   MALLADO LARA ANTONIO JOAQUIN            00:43:27  04:56   12,15   00:15:46    3.193   FILIPIDES                     
  326     15      5  VETERANA C       F     23   MARTIN VAZQUEZ MERCEDES                 00:43:29  04:56   12,14   00:15:48    3.198   ARUNCI                        
  327    312     84  VETERANO A       M    118   ZABALA BESA FERNANDO                    00:43:39  04:57   12,10   00:15:58    3.219                                 
  328    313     67  VETERANO B       M    104   AVECILLA RUEDA JAVIER                   00:43:42  04:57   12,08   00:16:01    3.225                                 
  329    314     68  VETERANO B       M    104   ARGAMASILLA ALBA DANIEL                 00:43:43  04:58   12,08   00:16:02    3.227   ARUNCI                        
  330    315     82  SENIOR           M    135   MOLINA RODIRUGEZ ALFONSO                00:43:44  04:58   12,07   00:16:03    3.230   BNK RUNNERS                   
  331    316     69  VETERANO B       M    104   GAGO GALAN ANTONIO                      00:43:44  04:58   12,07   00:16:03    3.230   BNK RUNNERS                   
  332    317     83  SENIOR           M    135   ROMERO REYES DAVID                      00:43:50  04:58   12,05   00:16:09    3.242   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  333    318     84  SENIOR           M    135   ROMERO REYES ANTONIO                    00:43:51  04:58   12,04   00:16:10    3.244   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  334    319     24  VETERANO D       M     39   GONZALEZ ZARCO BERNARDO                 00:43:55  04:59   12,02   00:16:14    3.253   UTRERA ATH                    
  335    320     85  SENIOR           M    135   JIMENEZ ROMERO DAVID                    00:43:57  04:59   12,01   00:16:16    3.257                                 
  336    321     86  SENIOR           M    135   CARRASCO PORTILLO ANT. JESUS            00:43:58  04:59   12,01   00:16:17    3.259   DEPORTEANDO UTRERA            
  337    322     87  SENIOR           M    135   DOMINGUEZ ROMERO ANTONIO                00:44:00  05:00   12,00   00:16:19    3.263   DEPORTEANDO UTRERA            
  338    323     88  SENIOR           M    135   OLIVA OSUNA FCO.JAVIER                  00:44:01  05:00   12,00   00:16:20    3.265                                 
  339    324     41  VETERANO C       M     67   CARREÑO ZAMBRANA SERGIO                 00:44:01  05:00   12,00   00:16:20    3.265                                 
  340    325     70  VETERANO B       M    104   TABARES ROBLES ROGELIO                  00:44:04  05:00   11,98   00:16:23    3.272   AGB RUNNING                   
  341    326     71  VETERANO B       M    104   VELAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE                00:44:05  05:00   11,98   00:16:24    3.274   AGB RUNNING                   
  342    327     72  VETERANO B       M    104   GAMBOA MALDONADO JOSE MARIA             00:44:05  05:00   11,98   00:16:24    3.274   DIABETES CERO                 
  343    328     42  VETERANO C       M     67   CATALAN OLIVA MANUEL JESUS              00:44:08  05:00   11,96   00:16:27    3.280                                 
  344    329     89  SENIOR           M    135   RANGEL CRUZ RICARDO                     00:44:09  05:01   11,96   00:16:28    3.282   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  345    330     16  VETERANO E       M     35   SANCHEZ MUÑOZ ANTONIO                   00:44:10  05:01   11,95   00:16:29    3.284   KM 42                         
  346    331     90  SENIOR           M    135   DOÑA RUIZ ALVARO                        00:44:12  05:01   11,95   00:16:31    3.288   PERDIGON                      
  347    332     85  VETERANO A       M    118   MORILLA JIMENEZ JONATAN                 00:44:14  05:01   11,94   00:16:33    3.293   ARAHAL C.F.                   
  348    333     17  VETERANO E       M     35   DIAZ MUÑOZ CRISTOBAL                    00:44:15  05:01   11,93   00:16:34    3.295                                 
  349    334     86  VETERANO A       M    118   FERNANDEZ BUZON JESUS                   00:44:18  05:02   11,92   00:16:37    3.301   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  350    335     87  VETERANO A       M    118   AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ DANIEL                00:44:20  05:02   11,91   00:16:39    3.305   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  351    336     91  SENIOR           M    135   CARMONA PEREZ FCO. JOSE                 00:44:22  05:02   11,90   00:16:41    3.309                                 
  352    337     92  SENIOR           M    135   RICO SANCHEZ GABRIEL MANUEL             00:44:23  05:02   11,90   00:16:42    3.311   VISO                          
  353    338     73  VETERANO B       M    104   ROMERO TORO J. MANUEL                   00:44:23  05:02   11,90   00:16:42    3.311   JARTIBLES                     
  354    339     25  VETERANO D       M     39   GARCIA MEDINA GINES                     00:44:26  05:02   11,88   00:16:45    3.317   DEPORTEANDO UTRERA            
  355    340     88  VETERANO A       M    118   MARTINEZ NUÑEZ JORGE                    00:44:26  05:02   11,88   00:16:45    3.317   LUISIANA                      
  356    341     43  VETERANO C       M     67   DE LA ROSA GONZALEZ JOSE LUIS           00:44:28  05:03   11,87   00:16:47    3.321   VISO                          
  357    342     74  VETERANO B       M    104   GONZALEZ NUÑEZ FRANCISCO                00:44:29  05:03   11,87   00:16:48    3.323   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  358     16      6  VETERANA C       F     23   MARTIN PRADAS ROSARIO                   00:44:30  05:03   11,87   00:16:49    3.326                                 
  359    343     44  VETERANO C       M     67   RUGER BAENA JUAN MANUEL                 00:44:31  05:03   11,86   00:16:50    3.328                                 
  360    344     89  VETERANO A       M    118   ALVAREZ PEREZ ANTONIO                   00:44:31  05:03   11,86   00:16:50    3.328   FILIPIDES                     
  361    345     75  VETERANO B       M    104   SANCHEZ SUAREZ FCO. JAVIER              00:44:36  05:04   11,84   00:16:55    3.338                                 
  362    346     93  SENIOR           M    135   MENDEZ LOPEZ CARLOS                     00:44:36  05:04   11,84   00:16:55    3.338                                 
  363    347     90  VETERANO A       M    118   DOMINGUEZ VALIENTE DAVID                00:44:37  05:04   11,83   00:16:56    3.340                                 
  364    348     94  SENIOR           M    135   DORSAL 1232 SIN DATOS                   00:44:37  05:04   11,83   00:16:56    3.340                                 
  365    349     95  SENIOR           M    135   GARCIA GALLEGO CARLOS                   00:44:41  05:04   11,82   00:17:00    3.348                                 
  366    350     96  SENIOR           M    135   MARTIN BAENA JOSE MANUEL                00:44:42  05:04   11,81   00:17:01    3.350                                 
  367    351     97  SENIOR           M    135   DORSAL 1233 SIN DATOS                   00:44:42  05:04   11,81   00:17:01    3.350                                 
  368    352     98  SENIOR           M    135   GARCIA SOTO FCO. JAVIER                 00:44:46  05:05   11,79   00:17:05    3.358                                 
  369    353     18  VETERANO E       M     35   MORA GORDILLO JOSE MANUEL               00:44:47  05:05   11,79   00:17:06    3.360   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  370    354     45  VETERANO C       M     67   ROMAN MARCHENA FCO JOSE                 00:44:49  05:05   11,78   00:17:08    3.364                                 
  371    355     26  VETERANO D       M     39   GOMEZ CARRERO PEDRO                     00:45:00  05:06   11,73   00:17:19    3.386   LEONES CARMONA                
  372    356     27  VETERANO D       M     39   BARRERA BEJARANO FCO. MANUEL            00:45:01  05:06   11,73   00:17:20    3.388   FILIPIDES                     
  373    357     91  VETERANO A       M    118   GARCIA HURTADO JOAQUIN                  00:45:03  05:07   11,72   00:17:22    3.392                                 
  374    358     92  VETERANO A       M    118   MARTINEZ INFANTE MARCOS ANTONIO         00:45:05  05:07   11,71   00:17:24    3.396                                 
  375    359     76  VETERANO B       M    104   PIÑA CAMPANARIO ANT. JESUS              00:45:07  05:07   11,70   00:17:26    3.400   CORREDORES COLEGUITAS         
  376    360     77  VETERANO B       M    104   ZAA GOMEZ FCO. JOSE                     00:45:07  05:07   11,70   00:17:26    3.400                                 
  377    361     46  VETERANO C       M     67   PEREZ ROMERO MANUEL                     00:45:13  05:08   11,68   00:17:32    3.412   SIERRA SUR                    
  378     17      7  VETERANA C       F     23   NIETO LOPEZ M. SOLEDAD                  00:45:13  05:08   11,68   00:17:32    3.412   ARUNCI                        
  379    362     28  VETERANO D       M     39   LUNA ESPINEL ANTONIO                    00:45:21  05:09   11,64   00:17:40    3.428   ARUNCI                        
  380    363     78  VETERANO B       M    104   ORTEGA VALERO JOSE MANUEL               00:45:21  05:09   11,64   00:17:40    3.428                                 
  381    364     79  VETERANO B       M    104   SAMPEDRO HURTADO RAFAEL                 00:45:22  05:09   11,64   00:17:41    3.430   AGB RUNNING                   
  382    365     93  VETERANO A       M    118   DELGADO MOYANO GERMAN                   00:45:24  05:09   11,63   00:17:43    3.434   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  383     18      4  SENIOR           F     13   ALGABA RODRIGUEZ MONICA                 00:45:27  05:09   11,62   00:17:46    3.440   VISO                          
  384    366     47  VETERANO C       M     67   MERA SALAS J. IGNACIO                   00:45:29  05:10   11,61   00:17:48    3.444   JARTIBLES                     
  385    367     48  VETERANO C       M     67   VERGARA FIGUEROA JOSE MNEL.             00:45:30  05:10   11,60   00:17:49    3.446   CORREDORES MINAS              
  386    368     19  VETERANO E       M     35   AMARILLO NUÑEZ JULIO                    00:45:31  05:10   11,60   00:17:50    3.448                                 
  387    369     80  VETERANO B       M    104   SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ MANUEL                00:45:32  05:10   11,60   00:17:51    3.450   PERDIGON                      
  388     19      5  VETERANA A       F     14   GARCIA RAMIREZ BEATRIZ                  00:45:34  05:10   11,59   00:17:53    3.454                                 
  389    370     29  VETERANO D       M     39   GARRIDO JAIME MANUEL                    00:45:34  05:10   11,59   00:17:53    3.454   PERDIGON                      
  390    371     81  VETERANO B       M    104   LAPETRA CODERQUE JORGE                  00:45:45  05:11   11,54   00:18:04    3.475                                 
  391    372     82  VETERANO B       M    104   OLIVA DE MADARIAGA JUAN ANTONIO         00:45:47  05:12   11,53   00:18:06    3.479                                 
  392    373     20  VETERANO E       M     35   LEBRON TRIGO ANTONIO                    00:45:47  05:12   11,53   00:18:06    3.479                                 
  393     20      5  SENIOR           F     13   GARCIA DOBLADO VERONICA                 00:45:47  05:12   11,53   00:18:06    3.479                                 
  394    374     99  SENIOR           M    135   SANCHEZ MONTOYA DAVID                   00:45:48  05:12   11,53   00:18:07    3.481   C.A. PALMA DL RIO             
  395    375     21  VETERANO E       M     35   CRESPO LOPEZ MANUEL                     00:45:49  05:12   11,52   00:18:08    3.483   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
  396    376     94  VETERANO A       M    118   MORENO HINOJOSA MIGUEL ANGEL            00:45:51  05:12   11,52   00:18:10    3.487   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  397    377     95  VETERANO A       M    118   GOMEZ CASTRO JESUS                      00:45:52  05:12   11,51   00:18:11    3.489                                 
  398     21      6  SENIOR           F     13   ALCAZAR CALDERON ANA                    00:45:55  05:13   11,50   00:18:14    3.494   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  399    378     96  VETERANO A       M    118   GAMERO MUÑOZ RAFAEL                     00:45:59  05:13   11,48   00:18:18    3.502                                 
  400    379    100  SENIOR           M    135   POSADA ARAGON RAUL                      00:45:59  05:13   11,48   00:18:18    3.502                                 
  401    380     30  VETERANO D       M     39   BARRERA CABAÑAS ENRIQUE                 00:46:01  05:13   11,47   00:18:20    3.506   DEPORTEANDO UTRERA            
  402     22      4  VETERANA B       F     16   QUINTAS MARTINEZ MA DEL MAR             00:46:02  05:13   11,47   00:18:21    3.508   DEPORTEANDO UTRERA            
  403     23      8  VETERANA C       F     23   GREGORY KATHRINE                        00:46:04  05:14   11,46   00:18:23    3.512   MARATON MARCHENA              
  404    381     22  VETERANO E       M     35   MELLADO VICO JOSE RAMON                 00:46:06  05:14   11,45   00:18:25    3.516   KRONOS                        
  405    382     49  VETERANO C       M     67   TORRE HARO PEDRO ALEJ.                  00:46:09  05:14   11,44   00:18:28    3.521   CORREDORES MINAS              
  406    383    101  SENIOR           M    135   PANIAGUA BALBUENA FCO JOSE              00:46:09  05:14   11,44   00:18:28    3.521                                 
  407    384     97  VETERANO A       M    118   CORONADO GARCIA JULIO ALBERTO           00:46:10  05:14   11,44   00:18:29    3.523                                 
  408     24      7  SENIOR           F     13   ARAGON ONIEVA ISABEL                    00:46:10  05:14   11,44   00:18:29    3.523   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  409    385     83  VETERANO B       M    104   JIMENEZ QUERO JOSE MA                   00:46:11  05:14   11,43   00:18:30    3.525   OHMIO                         
  410    386     31  VETERANO D       M     39   CASADO HINOJOSA ENRIQUE                 00:46:14  05:15   11,42   00:18:33    3.531                                 
  411    387     98  VETERANO A       M    118   FERNANDEZ CHAVARRIAS EDUARDO            00:46:15  05:15   11,42   00:18:34    3.533   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  412    388     84  VETERANO B       M    104   SABORIDO GAMBOA DAVID                   00:46:35  05:17   11,33   00:18:54    3.570                                 
  413    389    102  SENIOR           M    135   SUAREZ RABANEDA ALVARO                  00:46:35  05:17   11,33   00:18:54    3.570   BALONCESTO ARAHAL             
  414     25      6  VETERANA A       F     14   BARRERA VEGA ALICIA                     00:46:36  05:17   11,33   00:18:55    3.572                                 
  415    390    103  SENIOR           M    135   VEGA TORRES FERNANDO                    00:46:37  05:17   11,33   00:18:56    3.574   OHMIO                         
  416    391    104  SENIOR           M    135   GOMEZ GARCIA IVAN                       00:46:38  05:17   11,32   00:18:57    3.576                                 
  417    392     85  VETERANO B       M    104   CERRALBO CHAMIZO MIGUEL ANGEL           00:46:44  05:18   11,30   00:19:03    3.587                                 
  418    393     23  VETERANO E       M     35   GONZALEZ BENITEZ ANTONIO                00:46:46  05:18   11,29   00:19:05    3.591   NUEVAS PROMESAS GINES         
  419    394     24  VETERANO E       M     35   LOBATO MARTINEZ FCO JAVIER              00:46:47  05:18   11,29   00:19:06    3.593                                 
  420    395     86  VETERANO B       M    104   ROLDAN PEREZ SERGIO                     00:46:47  05:18   11,29   00:19:06    3.593                                 
  421    396     99  VETERANO A       M    118   ROLDAN PEREZ IVAN                       00:46:48  05:19   11,28   00:19:07    3.595   VISO                          
  422    397     25  VETERANO E       M     35   CIFUENTES JIMENEZ MANUEL                00:46:51  05:19   11,27   00:19:10    3.600   CLUDECA                       
  423    398     50  VETERANO C       M     67   RODRIGUEZ CARO FCO. JAVIER              00:46:51  05:19   11,27   00:19:10    3.600   HDAD. ESPERANZA               
  424    399     32  VETERANO D       M     39   PEREZ ALFONSO JOSE ENRIQUE              00:46:53  05:19   11,26   00:19:12    3.604                                 
  425    400    105  SENIOR           M    135   DOBLAS MARTINEZ ADRIAN                  00:46:56  05:20   11,25   00:19:15    3.609                                 
  426     26      5  VETERANA B       F     16   GONZALEZ ZARCO MA DOLORES               00:46:58  05:20   11,24   00:19:17    3.613   UTRERA ATH                    
  427     27      6  VETERANA B       F     16   FLORIDO NAVARRO MARIA JOSE              00:47:09  05:21   11,20   00:19:28    3.633   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  428    401     26  VETERANO E       M     35   GUERRA OLIVA JOSE                       00:47:10  05:21   11,19   00:19:29    3.635   ARUNCI                        
  429    402     51  VETERANO C       M     67   LUNA SALGUERO JOSE MANUEL               00:47:11  05:21   11,19   00:19:30    3.637                                 
  430     28      7  VETERANA A       F     14   TIRADO CASTILLO VIRGINIA                00:47:14  05:22   11,18   00:19:33    3.642   PERDIGON                      
  431    403     87  VETERANO B       M    104   SANCHEZ BONILLA JOSE RAMON              00:47:14  05:22   11,18   00:19:33    3.642   VISO                          
  432    404    106  SENIOR           M    135   ROMERO SANCHO JUAN                      00:47:15  05:22   11,17   00:19:34    3.644                                 
  433     29      8  SENIOR           F     13   GOMEZ CABALLERO CRISTINA TER.           00:47:24  05:23   11,14   00:19:43    3.660                                 
  434    405    100  VETERANO A       M    118   TENA REINA FRANCISCO                    00:47:25  05:23   11,14   00:19:44    3.662   CONSTANTINA                   
  435    406     27  VETERANO E       M     35   JIMENEZ ANTEQUERA J. MANUEL             00:47:26  05:23   11,13   00:19:45    3.664                                 
  436     30      8  VETERANA A       F     14   GALLARDO SALAZAR ISABEL                 00:47:27  05:23   11,13   00:19:46    3.666   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  437    407    101  VETERANO A       M    118   NIETO LOZANO GABRIEL                    00:47:28  05:23   11,12   00:19:47    3.668   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  438    408    107  SENIOR           M    135   MUZOZ ARMAYONES JUAN ANTONIO            00:47:28  05:23   11,12   00:19:47    3.668                                 
  439    409    102  VETERANO A       M    118   ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO                 00:47:35  05:24   11,10   00:19:54    3.680                                 
  440    410    108  SENIOR           M    135   MARQUEZ BOCANEGRA ALBERTO               00:47:35  05:24   11,10   00:19:54    3.680                                 
  441     31      9  VETERANA C       F     23   SANCHEZ RUIZ ANA                        00:47:36  05:24   11,09   00:19:55    3.682   PERDIGON                      
  442    411    109  SENIOR           M    135   AGUILAR GONZALEZ MANUEL                 00:47:38  05:24   11,08   00:19:57    3.686   PERDIGON                      
  443    412    103  VETERANO A       M    118   MORILLO SICILIA ANDRES                  00:47:40  05:25   11,08   00:19:59    3.689                                 
  444    413     52  VETERANO C       M     67   MERA SALAS J. CARLOS                    00:47:40  05:25   11,08   00:19:59    3.689   JARTIBLES                     
  445    414    110  SENIOR           M    135   RODRIGUEZ MOYA ISMAEL                   00:47:42  05:25   11,07   00:20:01    3.693   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  446    415     88  VETERANO B       M    104   ROLDAN DE LA CONCEPCION MARCOS          00:47:42  05:25   11,07   00:20:01    3.693   ELITE MOLJINERA               
  447    416    111  SENIOR           M    135   MUÑOZ JIMENEZ ABEL                      00:47:46  05:25   11,05   00:20:05    3.700                                 
  448    417     53  VETERANO C       M     67   LEON MARTIN JOSE MANUEL                 00:47:49  05:26   11,04   00:20:08    3.705   VISO                          
  449    418      4  DISCAPACITADO    M      6   SANCHEZ GARCIA JOSE JOAQUIN             00:47:52  05:26   11,03   00:20:11    3.711   SAN PABLO                     
  450     32     10  VETERANA C       F     23   LOPEZ MACIAS TERESA                     00:47:53  05:26   11,03   00:20:12    3.712   DEPORTEANDO UTRERA            
  451    419    112  SENIOR           M    135   CARMONA SOTO ANTONIO                    00:47:53  05:26   11,03   00:20:12    3.712   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  452    420     89  VETERANO B       M    104   DEL TORO USATORRE ANGEL MANUEL          00:47:54  05:26   11,02   00:20:13    3.714   ELITE MOLJINERA               
  453    421     90  VETERANO B       M    104   LOPEZ CARO FCO. JOSE                    00:47:55  05:26   11,02   00:20:14    3.716                                 
  454    422    104  VETERANO A       M    118   SERRANO ORDOÑEZ ANTONIO                 00:47:58  05:27   11,01   00:20:17    3.721   THE GYMTONICOS                
  455    423    113  SENIOR           M    135   SANTOS CASTILLO ANTONIO                 00:47:59  05:27   11,00   00:20:18    3.723   BALONCESTO ARAHAL             
  456    424    114  SENIOR           M    135   BENJUMEA CASADO ALEJANDRO               00:47:59  05:27   11,00   00:20:18    3.723   BALONMANO ARAHAL              
  457    425    115  SENIOR           M    135   CARILLO GOMEZ ANTONIO JESUS             00:48:02  05:27   10,99   00:20:21    3.728   BALONMANO ARAHAL              
  458    426    116  SENIOR           M    135   BRENES TORRES FRANCISCO                 00:48:04  05:27   10,98   00:20:23    3.732   BALONMANO ARAHAL              
  459    427     54  VETERANO C       M     67   GONZALEZ BENJUMEA ANTONIO               00:48:05  05:27   10,98   00:20:24    3.734                                 
  460    428    105  VETERANO A       M    118   GLAVEZ TRINIDAD PABLO                   00:48:05  05:27   10,98   00:20:24    3.734                                 
  461    429    117  SENIOR           M    135   CORTES BERMUDEZ MANUEL ANTONIO          00:48:07  05:28   10,97   00:20:26    3.737   BALONCESTO ARAHAL             
  462    430    118  SENIOR           M    135   GAMERO BEJINES FRANCISCO                00:48:15  05:28   10,94   00:20:34    3.751                                 
  463    431     55  VETERANO C       M     67   ACOSTA SERRANO CARLOS                   00:48:16  05:29   10,94   00:20:35    3.753                                 
  464    432    119  SENIOR           M    135   FEDERERO RUBIO ANTONIO                  00:48:17  05:29   10,94   00:20:36    3.755                                 
  465    433    120  SENIOR           M    135   CATALAN NUÑEZ LUIS M                    00:48:23  05:29   10,91   00:20:42    3.765                                 
  466    434     28  VETERANO E       M     35   HIDALGO CARMONA MANUEL                  00:48:28  05:30   10,89   00:20:47    3.774                                 
  467    435    121  SENIOR           M    135   MORGADO MARQUEZ JUAN DANIEL             00:48:31  05:30   10,88   00:20:50    3.779                                 
  468     33      9  VETERANA A       F     14   GALLARDO RODRIGUEZ MONICA               00:48:32  05:30   10,88   00:20:51    3.780                                 
  469    436     91  VETERANO B       M    104   MARTINEZ SANCHEZ RAFAEL                 00:48:37  05:31   10,86   00:20:56    3.789                                 
  470    437    106  VETERANO A       M    118   MONTERO SEGURA FRANCISCO                00:48:39  05:31   10,85   00:20:58    3.793                                 
  471    438    122  SENIOR           M    135   PALOMO RIVERO JOSE MA                   00:48:43  05:32   10,84   00:21:02    3.799                                 
  472    439    123  SENIOR           M    135   LARA CARABALLO MIGUEL ANGEL             00:48:46  05:32   10,83   00:21:05    3.805                                 
  473     34     11  VETERANA C       F     23   RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ MA DEL CARMEN       00:48:50  05:32   10,81   00:21:09    3.811   LA ANTORCHA                   
  474     35     12  VETERANA C       F     23   RODRIGUEZ REBOLLO ALICIA                00:48:52  05:33   10,80   00:21:11    3.815   JARTIBLES                     
  475    440     56  VETERANO C       M     67   LORCA BOHORQUEZ FCO. MANUEL             00:48:52  05:33   10,80   00:21:11    3.815   ARAHAL PADEL                  
  476    441    124  SENIOR           M    135   GRACIA PRADA PEDRO MANUEL               00:48:52  05:33   10,80   00:21:11    3.815                                 
  477    442    107  VETERANO A       M    118   ROJAS JIMENEZ JESUS                     00:49:15  05:35   10,72   00:21:34    3.854                                 
  478    443     57  VETERANO C       M     67   LOPEZ MARTINEZ JUAN MANUEL              00:49:25  05:36   10,68   00:21:44    3.870                                 
  479    444     92  VETERANO B       M    104   RODRIGUEZ GARCIA MANUEL                 00:49:30  05:37   10,67   00:21:49    3.879   VISO                          
  480    445    108  VETERANO A       M    118   GUILLEN MORALES ESTEBAN                 00:49:30  05:37   10,67   00:21:49    3.879   VISO                          
  481    446    125  SENIOR           M    135   FALCON AGUILAR JOSE ANTONIO             00:49:31  05:37   10,66   00:21:50    3.880                                 
  482     36     10  VETERANA A       F     14   MAGAÑA VAGO ESTHER                      00:49:33  05:37   10,66   00:21:52    3.883   GAIA                          
  483    447    126  SENIOR           M    135   DE FCO. ESCUDERO JOSE                   00:49:38  05:38   10,64   00:21:57    3.892                                 
  484    448     29  VETERANO E       M     35   CASASAYAS TALENS FCO JAVIER             00:49:49  05:39   10,60   00:22:08    3.910   DEPORTEANDO UTRERA            
  485    449    109  VETERANO A       M    118   VARGAS RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO                00:49:54  05:40   10,58   00:22:13    3.918   FILIPIDES                     
  486    450    127  SENIOR           M    135   PAREDES AGUILAR MANUEL JESUS            00:49:54  05:40   10,58   00:22:13    3.918                                 
  487    451    128  SENIOR           M    135   GARCIA LOBATO ANTONIO M.                00:50:00  05:40   10,56   00:22:19    3.928                                 
  488    452     30  VETERANO E       M     35   CARDENAS TALLADO JOAQUIN                00:50:03  05:41   10,55   00:22:22    3.933   ORIPPO                        
  489     37      7  VETERANA B       F     16   ALVAREZ MORILLA MA ANGELES              00:50:08  05:41   10,53   00:22:27    3.941   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  490     38     11  VETERANA A       F     14   ANGULO QUIJADA ARIADNA                  00:50:16  05:42   10,50   00:22:35    3.954   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  491    453     93  VETERANO B       M    104   ORTIZ CARABALLO RAFAEL                  00:50:18  05:42   10,50   00:22:37    3.957   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  492    454     94  VETERANO B       M    104   GALVAN RODRIGUEZ JESUS                  00:50:19  05:43   10,49   00:22:38    3.958   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  493    455     31  VETERANO E       M     35   ROMERO PAREJO ANTONIO                   00:50:29  05:44   10,46   00:22:48    3.974   PALACIEGO                     
  494    456     32  VETERANO E       M     35   SILVESTRE FALCON JUAN MANUEL            00:50:30  05:44   10,46   00:22:49    3.976   PALACIEGO                     
  495    457     33  VETERANO D       M     39   VERGUIZAS CUEVAS J. RAMON               00:50:31  05:44   10,45   00:22:50    3.978   PALACIEGO                     
  496    458     95  VETERANO B       M    104   RAMOS MOYANO ISRAEL                     00:50:57  05:47   10,36   00:23:16    4.019                                 
  497    459      5  DISCAPACITADO    M      6   FERNANDEZ MARIN FRANCISCO               00:50:59  05:47   10,36   00:23:18    4.022   ARUNCI                        
  498    460     33  VETERANO E       M     35   OLIVA GARABITO FRANCISCO                00:51:02  05:47   10,35   00:23:21    4.026   ARUNCI                        
  499    461     96  VETERANO B       M    104   TELLEZ VARGAS PEDRO                     00:51:04  05:48   10,34   00:23:23    4.030   MANDARINAS RUNNING            
  500    462     34  VETERANO D       M     39   PANIAGUA DURAN FRANCISCO                00:51:11  05:48   10,32   00:23:30    4.040                                 
  501    463     97  VETERANO B       M    104   IERONCIG VARGAS DANIEL                  00:51:25  05:50   10,27   00:23:44    4.062   JARTIBLES                     
  502    464     98  VETERANO B       M    104   MARTIN PORTILLO MANUEL LUIS             00:51:28  05:50   10,26   00:23:47    4.067   FILIPIDES                     
  503    465     58  VETERANO C       M     67   CASADO GARCIA DAVID                     00:51:38  05:52   10,23   00:23:57    4.082                                 
  504     39     13  VETERANA C       F     23   MUÑOZ PERDIGONES YOLANDA                00:51:40  05:52   10,22   00:23:59    4.085                                 
  505     40      8  VETERANA B       F     16   GALLEGO FERNANDEZ DENIA                 00:51:41  05:52   10,22   00:24:00    4.086                                 
  506    466     59  VETERANO C       M     67   CAMACHO JIEMENEZ JOSE                   00:51:41  05:52   10,22   00:24:00    4.086                                 
  507     41      9  VETERANA B       F     16   LUCENA FERNANDEZ PENELOPE               00:51:44  05:52   10,21   00:24:03    4.091   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  508    467     35  VETERANO D       M     39   GALVAN PUERTA FRANCISCO                 00:51:44  05:52   10,21   00:24:03    4.091   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  509    468     99  VETERANO B       M    104   COTRINO RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL          00:51:45  05:52   10,20   00:24:04    4.092                                 
  510    469    110  VETERANO A       M    118   LUQUE VALLE M ANGEL                     00:51:56  05:54   10,17   00:24:15    4.109                                 
  511    470    129  SENIOR           M    135   MORENO MESA JOSE                        00:52:00  05:54   10,15   00:24:19    4.115                                 
  512    471     36  VETERANO D       M     39   SANCHEZ RAMOS ANTONIO                   00:52:01  05:54   10,15   00:24:20    4.117                                 
  513    472      6  DISCAPACITADO    M      6   GARCIA RIVERO ADRIAN                    00:52:06  05:55   10,13   00:24:25    4.124   OHMIO                         
  514     42     14  VETERANA C       F     23   MARTINEZ MARTIN MARIA LUZ               00:52:06  05:55   10,13   00:24:25    4.124                                 
  515    473     37  VETERANO D       M     39   MONTES POVEA ANTONIO                    00:52:15  05:56   10,11   00:24:34    4.138   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  516    474    100  VETERANO B       M    104   MAQUEDA GARCIA DAVID                    00:52:16  05:56   10,10   00:24:35    4.139   THE GYMTONICOS                
  517     43     15  VETERANA C       F     23   CRUZ MARIN MELA                         00:52:23  05:57   10,08   00:24:42    4.149   ARUNCI                        
  518    475    111  VETERANO A       M    118   MARTIN BRAVO ANGEL                      00:52:25  05:57   10,07   00:24:44    4.152                                 
  519    476    112  VETERANO A       M    118   MANADA MORENO MIGUEL                    00:52:25  05:57   10,07   00:24:44    4.152                                 
  520     44     16  VETERANA C       F     23   HARO MONTORO MA ANGELES                 00:52:26  05:57   10,07   00:24:45    4.154   DEPORTEANDO UTRERA            
  521    477     60  VETERANO C       M     67   CANTOS FERNANDEZ MANUEL                 00:53:01  06:01    9,96   00:25:20    4.205   VIRGEN D BELEN                
  522    478     34  VETERANO E       M     35   MARTIN VEGA JACINTO                     00:53:03  06:01    9,95   00:25:22    4.208   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  523    479     61  VETERANO C       M     67   JIMENEZ ANTEQUERA JOSE M.               00:53:17  06:03    9,91   00:25:36    4.228                                 
  524    480    113  VETERANO A       M    118   ALCARAZ HUMANES ALFONSO                 00:53:33  06:05    9,86   00:25:52    4.251   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  525     45      9  SENIOR           F     13   REINA GOMEZ MARIA DEL MAR               00:53:37  06:05    9,85   00:25:56    4.256                                 
  526    481    130  SENIOR           M    135   GALLARDO RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO LEON       00:53:38  06:05    9,84   00:25:57    4.258                                 
  527    482    114  VETERANO A       M    118   NUÑEZ GARCIA ANTONIO                    00:53:47  06:06    9,82   00:26:06    4.270                                 
  528     46     10  SENIOR           F     13   MORILLO MORALES VANESA                  00:53:49  06:06    9,81   00:26:08    4.273   VISO                          
  529     47     11  SENIOR           F     13   SEGOVIA RETAMERO ANA ISABEL             00:53:50  06:07    9,81   00:26:09    4.275   VISO                          
  530     48     10  VETERANA B       F     16   MARTINEZ MEJIAS MA CARMEN               00:53:55  06:07    9,79   00:26:14    4.282   AGB RUNNING                   
  531    483     35  VETERANO E       M     35   DORADO RAMIREZ JUAN JOSE                00:54:15  06:09    9,73   00:26:34    4.309   ORIPPO                        
  532    484     62  VETERANO C       M     67   JIMENEZ GARCIA JOSE ANTONIO             00:54:20  06:10    9,72   00:26:39    4.316                                 
  533    485    101  VETERANO B       M    104   TORRES BRENES FCO JOSE                  00:54:21  06:10    9,71   00:26:40    4.318                                 
  534     49     12  VETERANA A       F     14   ROSADO MELLADO MA DOLORES               00:54:22  06:10    9,71   00:26:41    4.319   DEPORTEANDO UTRERA            
  535    486    102  VETERANO B       M    104   PEREZ PRIETO FCO JAVIER                 00:54:23  06:10    9,71   00:26:42    4.320   DEPORTEANDO UTRERA            
  536    487    115  VETERANO A       M    118   GAMERO MUÑOZ RAFAEL                     00:54:23  06:10    9,71   00:26:42    4.320                                 
  537    488    103  VETERANO B       M    104   BAENA ANTEQUERA MANUEL J.               00:54:25  06:11    9,70   00:26:44    4.323                                 
  538    489     63  VETERANO C       M     67   MARIN GUERRERO EMILIO                   00:54:36  06:12    9,67   00:26:55    4.338                                 
  539    490     64  VETERANO C       M     67   MIÑON ZAA FCO. JOSE                     00:54:37  06:12    9,67   00:26:56    4.340                                 
  540    491    116  VETERANO A       M    118   GARCIA DEL OLMO J. FERNANDO             00:55:01  06:15    9,60   00:27:20    4.372                                 
  541    492    131  SENIOR           M    135   ANGULO RODRIGUEZ DANIEL                 00:55:10  06:16    9,57   00:27:29    4.384   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  542    493     38  VETERANO D       M     39   ANGULO MARTOS FRANCISCO                 00:55:11  06:16    9,57   00:27:30    4.385   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  543    494    104  VETERANO B       M    104   PEREZ PEREA ROBERTO                     00:55:27  06:18    9,52   00:27:46    4.407   EMOTION RUNNING               
  544     50     12  SENIOR           F     13   SANCHEZ VELASCO LORETO                  00:55:29  06:18    9,52   00:27:48    4.409   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  545    495    117  VETERANO A       M    118   VERA CARO CARLOS                        00:55:29  06:18    9,52   00:27:48    4.409   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  546     51     13  SENIOR           F     13   OSORIO VERGARA PALOMA                   00:55:36  06:19    9,50   00:27:55    4.418                                 
  547    496    118  VETERANO A       M    118   BRENES FERNANDEZ JOSE ANT.              00:55:39  06:19    9,49   00:27:58    4.422                                 
  548     52     17  VETERANA C       F     23   BARRERA GARCIA INMACULADA               00:55:49  06:20    9,46   00:28:08    4.435                                 
  549    497     65  VETERANO C       M     67   SOLER CASTELLS LUIS IGNACIO             00:55:51  06:20    9,45   00:28:10    4.438                                 
  550    498    132  SENIOR           M    135   GONZALEZ MIÑON MOISES                   00:56:20  06:24    9,37   00:28:39    4.476   CLUB BIKE MIÑON               
  551    499    133  SENIOR           M    135   RODRIGUEZ RUIZ DANIEL                   00:56:43  06:26    9,31   00:29:02    4.505                                 
  552     53     18  VETERANA C       F     23   LOBATO MONTES ALICIA                    00:57:35  06:32    9,17   00:29:54    4.569                                 
  553     54     11  VETERANA B       F     16   SOLIS ALVAREZ RAQUEL                    00:58:08  06:36    9,08   00:30:27    4.609   AGB RUNNING                   
  554     55     12  VETERANA B       F     16   MOLINA VARELA ESTHER                    00:58:09  06:36    9,08   00:30:28    4.611   AGB RUNNING                   
  555     56     13  VETERANA B       F     16   SUERO MAESTRE MARIA LUZ                 00:58:09  06:36    9,08   00:30:28    4.611   ELITE MOLJINERA               
  556     57     19  VETERANA C       F     23   DIAZ SANTIAGO TERESA                    00:58:15  06:37    9,06   00:30:34    4.618   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  557     58     13  VETERANA A       F     14   SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ ALMUDENA              00:59:01  06:42    8,95   00:31:20    4.672                                 
  558     59     14  VETERANA A       F     14   RAMIREZ FERNANDEZ ROCIO                 00:59:09  06:43    8,93   00:31:28    4.681                                 
  559    500     66  VETERANO C       M     67   PEREZ NAVARRETE MANUEL                  01:01:12  06:57    8,63   00:33:31    4.819                                 
  560     60      1  DISCAPACITADA    F      1   RISCO DELGADO DEBORA                    01:02:42  07:07    8,42   00:35:01    4.915   ADS                           
  561     61     14  VETERANA B       F     16   RINCON REY PEPI                         01:03:06  07:10    8,37   00:35:25    4.939   AGB RUNNING                   
  562    501    134  SENIOR           M    135   NAVARRO CEPERO MANUEL JESUS             01:03:15  07:11    8,35   00:35:34    4.948                                 
  563     62     15  VETERANA B       F     16   GOMEZ HELENDEZ ELISA MA                 01:03:36  07:13    8,30   00:35:55    4.970                                 
  564    502     67  VETERANO C       M     67   CABELLO CLAVERO JOSE MIGUEL             01:03:37  07:13    8,30   00:35:56    4.971                                 
  565    503    135  SENIOR           M    135   LOPEZ RUIZ FCO JAVIER                   01:05:43  07:28    8,03   00:38:02    5.093   PERDIGON                      
  566     63     16  VETERANA B       F     16   SANTANA CARBONEL ISABEL                 01:06:09  07:31    7,98   00:38:28    5.117   AGB RUNNING                   
  567    504     39  VETERANO D       M     39   MONTERO RODRIGUEZ HERMENEGILDO          01:09:28  07:53    7,60   00:41:47    5.293   PASITO A PASITO               
  568     64     20  VETERANA C       F     23   GARCIA LOPEZ ROSARIO                    01:09:30  07:53    7,60   00:41:49    5.295   PASITO A PASITO               
  569     65     21  VETERANA C       F     23   MORILLA RUIZ MA JOSE                    01:09:30  07:53    7,60   00:41:49    5.295   PASITO A PASITO               
  570     66     22  VETERANA C       F     23   DOPINO VALENZUELA LEONOR                01:09:31  07:53    7,60   00:41:50    5.296   PASITO A PASITO               
  571     67     23  VETERANA C       F     23   TRIGUEROS GUILLENA ROSARIO              01:09:31  07:53    7,60   00:41:50    5.296   PASITO A PASITO               

 

PREBENJAMIN         MASCULINO
    1	MARTIN GUILLEN MARIO                    	00:00:31	                              	
    2	GONZALEZ LOPEZ ANTONIO                  	00:00:32	                              	
    3	GARCIA NAVARRO J MANUEL                 	00:00:33	OHMIO                         	
    4	SEGURA GONZALEZ OSCAR                   	00:00:33	                              	
    5	SALVAGO CAMACHO JESUS                   	00:00:34	                              	
    6	BRENES BALBUENA ALEJANDRO               	00:00:35	                              	
    7	RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ JORGE                   	00:00:36	                              	
    8	GONZALEZ MARTIN DANIEL                  	00:00:36	ATLETAS D ELITE               	
    9	JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ MARIO                 	00:00:37	                              	
   10	PORTILLO GARCIA GONZALO                 	00:00:37	                              	
   11	MARTIN VERDUGO MARIO                    	00:00:38	OHMIO                         	
   12	AVECILLA MEDINA JAVIER                  	00:00:39	                              	
   13	PEDREGAL PAVON ALEJANDRO M              	00:00:39	                              	
   14	ZAMBRANA GARCIA JUAN ANTONIO            	00:00:39	                              	
   15	CORZO LARA MANUEL                       	00:00:40	ESCUELA ATLETISMO ARAHAL      	
   16	CARO BRENES PABLO                       	00:00:41	                              	
   17	BRENES GALAN JESUS                      	00:00:41	                              	
   18	MARTIN GARCIA PABLO                     	00:00:41	                              	
   19	SANCHEZ LOPEZ RUBEN                     	00:00:42	                              	
   20	MEDINA DE LA SERNA ADRIAN               	00:00:42	                              	
   21	PEREZ ROSADO ANGEL                      	00:00:42	                              	
   22	MONTERO ESPINOSA PEDRO                  	00:00:43	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   23	CARO PEÑA DANIEL                        	00:00:43	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   24	GONZALEZ GRANADO HUGO                   	00:00:44	                              	
   25	SANCHEZ MARTINEZ ROGELIO                	00:00:44	AGB RUNNING                   	
   26	GONZALEZ MORILLA IGNACIO                	00:00:45	                              	
   27	SANCHEZ PEÑA FABIO                      	00:00:45	                              	
   28	FERNANDEZ MARRON MANUEL                 	00:00:45	                              	
   29	HUMANES BEJARANO RUBEN                  	00:00:46	                              	
   30	BERMUDEZ PASTOR PABLO                   	00:00:46	                              	
   31	CATALAN SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO               	00:00:49	OHMIO                         	
   32	MONTERO LOPEZ MARIO                     	00:00:52	                              	
   33	JIMENEZ ESQUIVEL ANTONIO J.             	00:00:55	                              	
   34	VELAZQUEZ MOLINA DARIO                  	00:00:56	AGB RUNNING                   	
   35	FERNANDEZ MARRON JESUS                  	00:00:57	                              	
   36	RODRIGUEZ GARCIA JOSE LUIS              	00:00:57	                              	
PREBENJAMIN         FEMENINO
    1	MARRON RODRIGUEZ LOURDES                	00:00:34	ESCUELA ATLETISMO ARAHAL      	
    2	GALLARDO GARCIA BRENDA                  	00:00:35	ESCUELA ATLETISMO ARAHAL      	
    3	GALLARDO SANCHEZ ANA                    	00:00:36	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    4	SEGURA LOBATO CELIA                     	00:00:37	OHMIO                         	
    5	FERNANDEZ MARRON ALEJANDRA              	00:00:37	                              	
    6	TOLEDANO BENJUMEA LUCIA                 	00:00:37	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    7	ROLDAN SEGOVIA GABRIELA                 	00:00:38	VISO                          	
    8	GARCIA MARTIN CLAUDIA                   	00:00:39	                              	
    9	RUIZ DELGADO CRISTINA                   	00:00:39	ATLETAS D ELITE               	
   10	LOPEZ DELGADO CANDELA                   	00:00:40	                              	
   11	GUTIERREZ BUZON JULIA                   	00:00:40	GAIA                          	
   12	CATALAN BENJUMEA JULIA                  	00:00:41	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   13	GARCIA NAVARRO MARIIA                   	00:00:44	OHMIO                         	
   14	BRENES SANCHEZ ALBA                     	00:00:45	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   15	REILLO SANCHEZ LOURDES                  	00:00:45	                              	
   16	DELGADO AGUILERA PAULA                  	00:00:45	ATLETAS D ELITE               	
   17	SANCHEZ LOBATO GEMA                     	00:00:46	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   18	PAREJA CORDON LUCIA                     	00:00:46	                              	
   19	RAMIREZ DELGADO VALENTINA               	00:00:47	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   20	MUÑOZ MARIN INES                        	00:00:48	                              	
   21	GARCIA DEL OLMO MARIA                   	00:00:49	                              	
BENJAMIN            MASCULINO
    1	PORTILLO RAMOS MARIO                    	00:01:16	OHMIO                         	
    2	PEÑALOSA BALBUENA ELOY                  	00:01:17	                              	
    3	BRENES BALBUENA JAVIER                  	00:01:19	                              	
    4	BARREDA LUGO FABIO                      	00:01:21	ORIPPO                        	
    5	JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ SERGIO                	00:01:23	                              	
    6	MARTIN GUISADO JESUS                    	00:01:24	                              	
    7	RUIZ MUÑOZ ANDRES JESUS                 	00:01:25	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    8	RODRIGUEZ VALLE JOSE MARIA              	00:01:25	THE ALBUR FACTORY             	
    9	JIMENEZ BERNABEU SAUL                   	00:01:26	OHMIO                         	
   10	MARTIN TERAN ADRIAN                     	00:01:27	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
   11	REILLO SANCHEZ GONZALO                  	00:01:28	                              	
   12	LOPEZ LOBATO ANT. JESUS                 	00:01:29	                              	
   13	BONILLA SANCHEZ JOSE ANT.               	00:01:30	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   14	VERA AMARILLO DANIEL                    	00:01:31	                              	
   15	MARTIN GUILLEN ADRIAN                   	00:01:33	                              	
BENJAMIN            FEMENINO
    1	CORDENTE LOBATO ANA                     	00:01:16	OHMIO                         	
    2	FRIAS GONZALEZ YAYE                     	00:01:17	                              	
    3	CRUCES PORTILLO IRENE                   	00:01:18	ESCUELA ATLETISMO ARAHAL      	
    4	SANCHEZ MUÑOZ ANDREA                    	00:01:18	VISO                          	
    5	LOBATO CATALAN MARIA                    	00:01:19	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    6	SUAREZ NUÑEZ MARIA                      	00:01:21	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    7	GIL GAMERO CARMEN                       	00:01:23	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    8	MORILLO PARRILLA GLORIA                 	00:01:26	                              	
    9	MATUTE BRENES NAZARET                   	00:01:26	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   10	GONZALEZ SEGURA ELENA                   	00:01:29	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   11	MALDONADO CATALAN JULIA                 	00:01:30	                              	
   12	SANCHEZ LOBATO CANDELA                  	00:01:31	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   13	JIMENEZ RUIZ NAIARA                     	00:01:31	                              	
   14	LOBATO CATALAN ANGELA                   	00:01:32	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   15	AMADOR FERNANDEZ ELENA                  	00:01:34	                              	
   16	MORENO PEREZ PAULA                      	00:01:37	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   17	SUAREZ MONTES DANIELA                   	00:01:40	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   18	TABARES SANTANA ISABEL                  	00:01:42	AGB RUNNING                   	
   19	CABEZA MORENO MARIA                     	00:01:44	ORIPPO                        	
   20	BORDUSANU VAZQUEZ ANDREA                	00:01:44	CALLENCE                      	
   21	AMADOR FERNANDEZ LOLA DAN               	00:01:49	                              	
   22	BERNAL ROSADO ANA                       	00:01:51	                              	
   23	GALLEGO CALDERON EMMA                   	00:01:52	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   24	BRENES PEREZ CARLA                      	00:01:53	                              	
   25	MUÑOZ PEREZ MARIA                       	00:01:53	                              	
   26	VIDAL ROJAS SIRIA                       	00:01:55	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   27	GONZALEZ MALDONADO AITANA               	00:02:51	                              	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	CABRERA TORRES ALEJANDRO                	00:02:34	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    2	MORON VAZQUEZ JORGE                     	00:02:37	EDM MARCHENA                  	
    3	RAMIREZ DELGADO MARIO                   	00:02:37	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    4	GALLARDO SANCHEZ DIEGO                  	00:02:41	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    5	PASCUAL SANCHEZ MANUEL                  	00:02:41	OHMIO                         	
    6	CAMPANARIO MORILLO CHRISTIAN            	00:02:47	VISO                          	
    7	SANCHEZ RAMIREZ ISMAEL                  	00:02:54	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    8	CORZO LARA LUIS                         	00:02:55	ESCUELA ATLETISMO ARAHAL      	
    9	GARCIA CASTILLO ANTONIO DAVID           	00:03:04	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   10	GARCIA GARCIA JUAN CARLOS               	00:03:04	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   11	NAVARRO TRIGUEROS IGNACIO               	00:03:05	                              	
   12	DE LA ROSA GALVAN CARLOS                	00:03:09	VISO                          	
   13	REILLO SANCHEZ NICOLAS                  	00:03:10	                              	
   14	GONZALEZ DE LA ROSA AARON               	00:03:15	THE ALBUR FACTORY             	
   15	VELAZQUEZ MOLINA DANIEL                 	00:03:54	AGB RUNNING                   	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	ORTEGA FERNANDEZ ANA                    	00:02:36	ORIPPO                        	
    2	FERNANDEZ GALLEGO CLAUDIA               	00:02:40	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    3	CABEZAS MORENO CARLA                    	00:02:42	ORIPPO                        	
    4	PLAZA CARRETERO AHINOA                  	00:02:44	ORIPPO                        	
    5	MIÑON JIMENEZ AINHOA                    	00:02:48	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    6	NAVARRO REYES CLARA                     	00:02:51	JUV ATL CORIANA               	
    7	URBANO DIAZ LAURA                       	00:02:54	AGB RUNNING                   	
    8	TELLEZ BARRERA ELENA                    	00:02:56	CALLENCE                      	
    9	AMADOR FERNANDEZ LUCIA                  	00:02:57	                              	
   10	PICO GAMBOA JULIA                       	00:02:57	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   11	MATUTE HUMANEZ CANDELA                  	00:02:58	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   12	PAYAN NAVARRO ELENA                     	00:02:59	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   13	SAMPEDRO RUDA MA ANGELES                	00:03:00	AGB RUNNING                   	
   14	GONZALEZ SEGURA MARINA                  	00:03:01	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   15	BARREDA LUGO BELEN                      	00:03:02	ORIPPO                        	
   16	BENITO GARCIA EVA                       	00:03:13	OHMIO                         	
   17	MATUTE BRENES SOFIA                     	00:03:18	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   18	GARCIA SANCHEZ LAURA                    	00:03:44	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   19	ROLDAN SEGOVIA BARBARA                  	00:03:47	VISO                          	
   20	DE LA SERNA MORILLA ANA ESP.            	00:03:55	                              	
   21	AMARILLO LOBATO LUCIA                   	00:03:56	                              	
   22	GAMBOA PORTILLO ANGELA                  	00:04:18	DIABETES CERO                 	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	MORILLA GARCIA DANIEL                   	00:03:33	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    2	DE LA ROSA GALVAN JAVIER                	00:03:36	VISO                          	
    3	DE LA ROSA GALVAN JOSE LUIS             	00:03:40	VISO                          	
    4	GONZALEZ MALDONADO MANUEL               	00:03:43	                              	
    5	SOTO MUÑOZ CRISTIAN                     	00:03:46	CALLENCE                      	
    6	RODRIGUEZ MORELL ANDRES                 	00:03:53	HDAD. ESPERANZA               	
    7	SANCHEZ MARTINEZ MANUEL                 	00:04:22	AGB RUNNING                   	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	VAZQUEZ NUÑEZ NOELIA                    	00:03:17	                              	
    2	GALEANO RAMIREZ YLENIA                  	00:03:22	OHMIO                         	
    3	GARCIA SANCHEZ ISABEL                   	00:03:28	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    4	BONILLA SANCHEZ MARIA                   	00:03:48	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    5	PEREZ GARCIA DAVINIA                    	00:03:55	OHMIO                         	
    6	SANCHEZ MUÑOZ LUCIA                     	00:04:02	VISO                          	
    7	NAVARRO REYES MARIA                     	00:04:14	JUV ATL CORIANA               	
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	VILLABA FALCON JOSE PABLO               	00:05:49	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    2	RODRIGUEZ ROJAS PABLO                   	00:05:59	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    3	RODRIGUEZ ROJAS JUANMA                  	00:06:18	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    4	SANCHEZ MARTINEZ JESUS                  	00:06:50	AGB RUNNING                   	
    5	ROJAS ESCAMILLAS ESTEBAN                	00:07:05	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    6	VILCHES GARCIA VICTOR MANUEL            	00:07:20	CALLENCE                      	
    7	CAMAS LARA JAIRO                        	00:07:27	CALLENCE                      	
CADETE              FEMENINO
    1	GONZALEZ DE LA ROSA ANA                 	00:07:07	BETTA                         	
    2	ROMERO FONTANILLA MARIA                 	00:07:27	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    3	RODRIGUEZ VALLE CLAUDIA                 	00:07:29	BETTA                         	
    4	TELLEZ BARRERA MARTA                    	00:08:36	CALLENCE                      	
    5	VIDAL ROJAS LUNA                        	00:08:36	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    6	MONTES MORALES ROCIO                    	00:08:37	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
JUNIOR              MASCULINO
    1	MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ MANUEL JESUS            	00:16:18	                              	
    2	MORENO CAMAS CRISTIAN                   	00:16:24	UTRERA ACUAT.                 	
    3	GAMERO ALVAREZ CARLOS                   	00:16:43	TRIATLON MORON                	
    4	BERMUDEZ LOPEZ DAVID                    	00:16:50	                              	
    5	MARTIN PEREZ ALVARO                     	00:17:05	ATLETAS D ELITE               	
    6	ANDRADE SANCHEZ JUAN                    	00:17:07	ANTORCHA                      	
    7	GARCIA CABELLO ANTONIO J.               	00:17:18	OHMIO                         	
    8	VELARDE RAMIREZ ADRIAN                  	00:17:42	BALASCHOOLRUNING              	
    9	SANTOS RAMOS SAMUEL                     	00:18:17	                              	
   10	GALOCHA LEON RUBEN                      	00:18:30	CAMAGC ATLETISMO              	
   11	LIGERO MONTILLA MANUEL                  	00:18:49	ATLETAS D ELITE               	
   12	CABRERA PEREZ DANIEL                    	00:19:09	                              	
   13	RUIZ CORREA RAUL                        	00:19:30	AGB RUNNING                   	
   14	ALCANTARILLA ALCAZAR ALEJANDRO          	00:19:42	ATLETAS D ELITE               	
   15	JIMENEZ SAMUDIO ALEJANDRO               	00:20:10	                              	
   16	ESPINOSA PEREZ FABIAN                   	00:20:11	AGB RUNNING                   	
   17	ALVAREZ MARTIN JOSE FCO.                	00:20:24	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   18	ORTEGA SANCHEZ RUBEN                    	00:21:24	CAMAGC ATLETISMO              	
   19	POSAELAS MORENO JOSE LUIS               	00:22:39	                              	
   20	GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO              	00:28:27	ATLETAS D ELITE               	
JUNIOR              FEMENINO
    1	RODRIGUEZ GARCIA NATALIA                	00:22:11	ATLETAS D ELITE               	
    2	CARRION DOMINGUEZ LUCIA                 	00:22:51	CAMAGC ATLETISMO              	
    3	RIVAS LOPEZ RUTH                        	00:24:28	ORIPPO                        	
    4	BELLIDO RUIZ SUSANA                     	00:25:26	                              	
    5	RANCAÑO LOPEZ MAR                       	00:25:34	TROTACALLES BEIMEN            	
    6	REINA CATALAN DESIRE                    	00:27:18	CALLENCE                      	
    7	BERMUDEZ CORTES NEREA                   	00:28:22	OHMIO                         	
    8	GONZALEZ CORTES ROSA                    	00:28:23	                              	
    9	LOPEZ GUERRA PATRICIA                   	00:28:23	UTRERANO                      	

 

 

Más información e inscripciones:

Tlf. y Fax   955 841 231

crosselverdeo@gmail.com

http://www.crosselverdeo.blogspot.com.es/

 

NORMATIVA

 

 


Página principal   |  Agosto 2018   |  Principio de la página  |