Página principal   |  Agosto 2019  |                                                                           

                                                                               


XXXVI CROSS URBANO EL VERDEO


ARAHAL (SEVILLA) - 30-08-2019

Distancia:  8.800 metros

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  SENIOR           M    105   ORTIGOZA PAREJA CRISTOBAL               00:27:35  03:08   19,14   00:00:00        0   MIGUEL RIOS                   
    2      2      1  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   CASTILLO YERA MAURIS SUREL              00:27:39  03:08   19,10   00:00:04       21   MAURI CASTILLO                
    3      3      2  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   ALVAREZ MIGUEL RUBEN                    00:27:57  03:10   18,89   00:00:22      115   CLUB NERJA                    
    4      4      2  SENIOR           M    105   VELAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ JASET               00:29:07  03:18   18,13   00:01:32      463   AGB RUNNING                   
    5      5      3  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   BURGOS LEBRIJA ANTONIO                  00:29:15  03:19   18,05   00:01:40      501   MARATON MARCHENA              
    6      6      1  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   BURGOS JIMENEZ MANUEL JESUS             00:29:23  03:20   17,97   00:01:48      539   VISO                          
    7      7      2  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   RUIZ PINTO ELADIO                       00:29:34  03:21   17,86   00:01:59      590   CAMAGC                        
    8      8      3  SENIOR           M    105   GARCIA AZNAR JOSE ANTONIO               00:29:57  03:24   17,63   00:02:22      695   OHMIO                         
    9      9      3  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   HOYA BAUTISTA MANUEL                    00:30:05  03:25   17,55   00:02:30      731   MIGUEL RIOS                   
   10     10      4  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   CARRASCO MARTIN JUAN JAVIER             00:30:09  03:25   17,51   00:02:34      749   OHMIO                         
   11     11      4  SENIOR           M    105   GARCIA ZARZA LUIS MIGUEL                00:30:19  03:26   17,42   00:02:44      793   CAMAGC                        
   12     12      5  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   VEGA TORRES FERNANDO                    00:30:38  03:28   17,24   00:03:03      876   OHMIO                         
   13     13      6  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   MEJIAS MONTOYA MANUEL ALEJANDRO         00:30:39  03:28   17,23   00:03:04      880   SIERRA SUR                    
   14     14      7  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   SERRANO RUIZ FERNANDO                   00:30:41  03:29   17,21   00:03:06      889   OHMIO                         
   15     15      5  SENIOR           M    105   ALFARO RODRIGUEZ JUAN JOSE              00:30:57  03:31   17,06   00:03:22      957   UTRERANO                      
   16     16      8  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ MARCO ANT.           00:31:02  03:31   17,01   00:03:27      978   SIERRA SUR                    
   17     17      9  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   RODRIGUEZ RUIZ JOSE LUIS                00:31:08  03:32   16,96   00:03:33    1.003   PARADAS                       
   18     18      6  SENIOR           M    105   PORTILLO MORILLAS ANGEL                 00:31:15  03:33   16,90   00:03:40    1.033   OHMIO                         
   19     19      4  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   CURADO TEJERO RAFAEL                    00:31:30  03:34   16,76   00:03:55    1.094   PALACIEGO                     
   20     20     10  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   GOMEZ GARCIA CARLOS                     00:31:37  03:35   16,70   00:04:02    1.123   ATLETAS D ELITE               
   21     21      5  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   RODRIGUEZ BRANDO ABRAHAM                00:31:46  03:36   16,62   00:04:11    1.159   ATLETAS D ELITE               
   22     22     11  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   GONZALEZ COBACHO JOSE ANTONIO           00:31:49  03:36   16,60   00:04:14    1.171   OHMIO                         
   23     23      6  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   ARENILLAS ORDOÑEZ FERNANDO              00:32:11  03:39   16,41   00:04:36    1.258   MONTELLANO                    
   24     24     12  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   VALIENTE LOZANO JOSE CARLOS             00:32:25  03:41   16,29   00:04:50    1.312   CAMAGC                        
   25     25     13  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   MARTIN VALDES MANUEL                    00:32:29  03:41   16,25   00:04:54    1.327   ATLETAS D ELITE               
   26     26      7  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ SERGIO               00:32:32  03:41   16,23   00:04:57    1.339   GAIA                          
   27     27     14  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   SEGURA PEREZ PEDRO                      00:32:35  03:42   16,20   00:05:00    1.350   OHMIO                         
   28     28      7  SENIOR           M    105   ROLDAN GOMEZ ANTONIO JOSE               00:32:36  03:42   16,20   00:05:01    1.354   ANGOSTURA BIKE                
   29     29      8  SENIOR           M    105   GUERRERO MORILLA JUAN ANTONIO           00:32:38  03:42   16,18   00:05:03    1.362   ARUNCI                        
   30     30      1  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   VERA MARTIN FCO JAVIER                  00:32:40  03:42   16,16   00:05:05    1.369   PARADAS                       
   31     31      9  SENIOR           M    105   MONTERO JIMENEZ MANUEL JESUS            00:32:41  03:42   16,16   00:05:06    1.373   CAMAGC                        
   32     32     15  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   CRUZ MARTINEZ JOSE MANUEL               00:32:42  03:42   16,15   00:05:07    1.377   CAMAGC                        
   33     33     16  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   ALFONSO GOMEZ FALY                      00:32:56  03:44   16,03   00:05:21    1.430   GAIA                          
   34     34      1  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   BELMONTE GOMEZ JUANJO                   00:33:02  03:45   15,98   00:05:27    1.452   PARADAS                       
   35     35     17  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   VALLE LARA SERGIO                       00:33:05  03:45   15,96   00:05:30    1.463   ARUNCI                        
   36     36      8  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   PANIAGUA VELA JULIO CESAR               00:33:10  03:46   15,92   00:05:35    1.481   ANTORCHA                      
   37     37      9  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   AZOGUE CABEZA MIGUEL ANGEL              00:33:18  03:47   15,86   00:05:43    1.511   ARUNCI                        
   38     38     10  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   BENJUMEA MORALES FRANCISCO JAVIER       00:33:20  03:47   15,84   00:05:45    1.518                                 
   39     39      2  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   GALAN RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO                 00:33:26  03:47   15,79   00:05:51    1.540                                 
   40     40     18  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   PINTO MARTINEZ JUAN JOSE                00:33:30  03:48   15,76   00:05:55    1.554   ARUNCI                        
   41     41     19  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   GARCIA GALLEGO J. MANUEL                00:33:35  03:48   15,72   00:06:00    1.572   OHMIO                         
   42     42      3  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   CABEZA VALLE JUAN FRANCISCO             00:33:42  03:49   15,67   00:06:07    1.597   ANTORCHA                      
   43     43      4  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   PASCUAL JIMENEZ MANUEL                  00:33:42  03:49   15,67   00:06:07    1.597   OHMIO                         
   44     44     10  SENIOR           M    105   SANCHEZ GOMEZ MIGUEL ANGEL              00:33:50  03:50   15,61   00:06:15    1.626                                 
   45     45     11  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   SANCHEZ BERMUDEZ MANUEL JESUS           00:33:51  03:50   15,60   00:06:16    1.629   OHMIO                         
   46     46     20  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   ESCAMILLA MALDONADO ALVARO              00:33:53  03:51   15,58   00:06:18    1.636   OHMIO                         
   47      1      1  MASTER 35 VET A  F     17   LIMA RODRIGUEZ JANINE                   00:34:00  03:51   15,53   00:06:25    1.661   MALAGA                        
   48     47     21  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   ORTIZ GARCIA ANTONIO                    00:34:01  03:51   15,52   00:06:26    1.664   DEPORTEANDO                   
   49     48     12  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   NOGUERA CASTELLANOS RAFAEL              00:34:03  03:52   15,51   00:06:28    1.671   PHI GRUPO POLIDEPORTIVO       
   50     49     22  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   NAVARRO SUSARTE RUBEN                   00:34:04  03:52   15,50   00:06:29    1.675                                 
   51     50     23  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   PEDREGAL RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO            00:34:04  03:52   15,50   00:06:29    1.675   OHMIO                         
   52     51     11  SENIOR           M    105   SUAREZ SEGURA DANIEL                    00:34:21  03:54   15,37   00:06:46    1.734                                 
   53     52     24  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   FERNANDO NARANJO JESUS                  00:34:27  03:54   15,33   00:06:52    1.754   MONTELLANO                    
   54     53     25  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   CARMONA MORUNO JOSE LUIS                00:34:28  03:55   15,32   00:06:53    1.757   TIEZURA                       
   55     54     13  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   ARANDA VAZ JUAN R.                      00:34:28  03:55   15,32   00:06:53    1.757   MARATON MARCHENA              
   56     55     14  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   MARTIN DOMINGUEZ EMILIO                 00:34:34  03:55   15,27   00:06:59    1.778   OHMIO                         
   57     56     12  SENIOR           M    105   BAEZA SANCHEZ FERNANDO                  00:34:34  03:55   15,27   00:06:59    1.778   GAIA                          
   58      2      1  MASTER 45 VET C  F     13   BELMONTE MARTINEZ MARIA                 00:34:35  03:55   15,27   00:07:00    1.781   RUNNERS PURA CEPA             
   59     57      2  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   JIMENEZ ALVAREZ ANTONIO                 00:34:37  03:56   15,25   00:07:02    1.788                                 
   60     58     15  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   RODRIGUEZ AVALOS JESUS A.               00:34:40  03:56   15,23   00:07:05    1.798   MARATON MARCHENA              
   61     59     26  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   BRENES RODRIGUEZ JOSE                   00:34:41  03:56   15,22   00:07:06    1.801   OHMIO                         
   62     60     27  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   CEPERO LOBATO JOSE MANUEL               00:34:41  03:56   15,22   00:07:06    1.801                                 
   63     61      1  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   RICO JIMENEZ RAFAEL                     00:34:42  03:56   15,22   00:07:07    1.805   VISO                          
   64     62     28  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   DOBLAS CAPACETE JUAN JOSE               00:34:42  03:56   15,22   00:07:07    1.805   ARUNCI                        
   65      3      2  MASTER 45 VET C  F     13   VALLE ATIENZA CARMEN                    00:34:44  03:56   15,20   00:07:09    1.812   BETTA                         
   66     63     13  SENIOR           M    105   CABRERA CATALAN ANTONIO                 00:34:53  03:57   15,14   00:07:18    1.842   OHMIO                         
   67     64     29  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   MADARIAGA PEREZ ALEJANDRO               00:34:56  03:58   15,11   00:07:21    1.852                                 
   68     65      5  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   GARCIA VELASCO MIGUEL ANGEL             00:34:57  03:58   15,11   00:07:22    1.855   VIRGEN D BELEN                
   69     66     16  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   PALMERO VALENZUELA NEFTALI              00:34:59  03:58   15,09   00:07:24    1.861   ARUNCI                        
   70     67     30  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   MARIN FERNANDEZ RAFAEL                  00:35:00  03:58   15,09   00:07:25    1.865   LEONES                        
   71     68     17  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   MURIANA JIMENEZ RAFAEL                  00:35:01  03:58   15,08   00:07:26    1.868   PERDIGON                      
   72     69     14  SENIOR           M    105   VILLALBA INDIANO DENIS                  00:35:03  03:58   15,06   00:07:28    1.875   ORIPPO                        
   73     70      2  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   MOJICA AMAYA RAMON                      00:35:04  03:59   15,06   00:07:29    1.878   PATAPALOS                     
   74     71     18  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   GARCIA MAS MARCOS                       00:35:05  03:59   15,05   00:07:30    1.881   VISO                          
   75     72     31  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   NUÑEZ JIMENEZ JUAN CARLOS               00:35:06  03:59   15,04   00:07:31    1.885                                 
   76     73     15  SENIOR           M    105   RUIZ CORREA RAUL                        00:35:09  03:59   15,02   00:07:34    1.894   AGB RUNNING                   
   77     74      3  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   LIGERO CANO MANUEL                      00:35:10  03:59   15,01   00:07:35    1.898   ATLETAS D ELITE               
   78     75     19  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   TERNERO GONZALEZ RAFAEL                 00:35:14  04:00   14,99   00:07:39    1.911   FILIPIDES                     
   79      4      2  MASTER 35 VET A  F     17   GUTIERREZ PEÑA CARMEN                   00:35:15  04:00   14,98   00:07:40    1.914   BETTA                         
   80     76     32  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   HORMIGO GAMARRO FRANCISCO               00:35:16  04:00   14,97   00:07:41    1.917   ANTORCHA                      
   81     77      3  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   RUIZ LOBATO JORGE                       00:35:18  04:00   14,96   00:07:43    1.924   MIGUEL RIOS                   
   82     78     33  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   BRENES MARTIN MIGUEL JOSE               00:35:19  04:00   14,95   00:07:44    1.927   OHMIO                         
   83     79      4  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   RIOS GARCIA MIGUEL                      00:35:24  04:01   14,92   00:07:49    1.943   MIGUEL RIOS                   
   84     80     16  SENIOR           M    105   MARTIN BAENA JOSE MANUEL                00:35:26  04:01   14,90   00:07:51    1.950   OHMIO                         
   85     81      4  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   MONTILLA BERMUDEZ FCO JAVIER            00:35:28  04:01   14,89   00:07:53    1.956                                 
   86     82      1  DISCAPACITADO    M      5   GARCIA REYES MIGUEL ANGEL               00:35:28  04:01   14,89   00:07:53    1.956                                 
   87     83      5  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   SUAREZ SERRANO FCO JESUS                00:35:29  04:01   14,88   00:07:54    1.959                                 
   88     84     17  SENIOR           M    105   MORATO MORENO FRANCISCO JAVIER          00:35:31  04:02   14,87   00:07:56    1.966   ANGOSTURA BIKE                
   89     85     18  SENIOR           M    105   VEGA HUMANES FCO JAVIER                 00:35:34  04:02   14,85   00:07:59    1.975   OHMIO                         
   90     86     19  SENIOR           M    105   MUÑOZ ROMERO JUAN JESUS                 00:35:41  04:03   14,80   00:08:06    1.998   TALAI                         
   91     87     34  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   LOZANO GALAN SALVADOR                   00:35:42  04:03   14,79   00:08:07    2.001   TALAI                         
   92     88     20  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   JIMENEZ LEON ANGELO                     00:35:47  04:03   14,76   00:08:12    2.017   GAIA                          
   93     89     21  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   RODRIGUEZ MONTERO MARIANO               00:35:48  04:04   14,75   00:08:13    2.020   MARATON MARCHENA              
   94     90      6  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   BENITO GARCIA FCO JAVIER                00:35:51  04:04   14,73   00:08:16    2.029   OHMIO                         
   95     91     22  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   ROMERO GONZALEZ FCO JAVIER              00:35:53  04:04   14,71   00:08:18    2.035   OHMIO                         
   96     92     23  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   CABRERA AGUILAR DAVID                   00:35:53  04:04   14,71   00:08:18    2.035   ARUNCI                        
   97     93     24  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   QUINTERO RODRIGUEZ DANIEL               00:35:55  04:04   14,70   00:08:20    2.042   GAIA                          
   98     94     25  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   PORTILLO BRENES FRANCISCO               00:35:56  04:05   14,69   00:08:21    2.045   OHMIO                         
   99     95      6  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   ANDRADE AVALOS JUAN                     00:36:03  04:05   14,65   00:08:28    2.067   ANTORCHA                      
  100     96      7  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   POLEY CARLOS JAVIER                     00:36:05  04:06   14,63   00:08:30    2.073                                 
  101     97     26  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   ROMERO GONZALEZ MANUEL ANTONIO          00:36:06  04:06   14,63   00:08:31    2.076   OHMIO                         
  102     98     20  SENIOR           M    105   ZAMBRANA DEL RIO EDUARDO                00:36:09  04:06   14,61   00:08:34    2.085   OHMIO                         
  103     99     21  SENIOR           M    105   TRIGUEROS PORTILLO BENJAMIN             00:36:10  04:06   14,60   00:08:35    2.088   OHMIO                         
  104    100     22  SENIOR           M    105   SABORIDO BERNABEU ISIDRO                00:36:12  04:06   14,59   00:08:37    2.095   OHMIO                         
  105    101      8  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   MIRANDA RODRIGUEZ JOSE                  00:36:14  04:07   14,57   00:08:39    2.101   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  106    102      9  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   PALACIOS DANA JOSE MANUEL               00:36:15  04:07   14,57   00:08:40    2.104   TALAI                         
  107    103     10  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   PALACIOS CARMONA FRANCISCO              00:36:15  04:07   14,57   00:08:40    2.104   TALAI                         
  108    104     23  SENIOR           M    105   PINAGLIA FERNANDEZ IGNACIO              00:36:16  04:07   14,56   00:08:41    2.107   GAIA                          
  109    105     27  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   VALIENTE LOZANO CLAUDIO                 00:36:19  04:07   14,54   00:08:44    2.116   CAMAGC                        
  110    106     35  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   MONTERO AVILA FRANCISCO                 00:36:20  04:07   14,53   00:08:45    2.119   LEONES                        
  111    107     11  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   BLANCO RAMOS FCO JAVIER                 00:36:31  04:08   14,46   00:08:56    2.153                                 
  112    108     24  SENIOR           M    105   LOBATO SEGURA ROMAN                     00:36:33  04:09   14,45   00:08:58    2.159   OHMIO                         
  113    109     28  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   FERNANDEZ DANA MANUEL                   00:36:35  04:09   14,43   00:09:00    2.165   GAIA                          
  114    110     12  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   NAVARRO MONTILLA JUAN ANTONIO           00:36:37  04:09   14,42   00:09:02    2.171                                 
  115    111     29  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   ESTEVEZ CID MANUEL GABRIEL              00:36:40  04:10   14,40   00:09:05    2.180                                 
  116    112     30  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   SANCHEZ HERRERA JUAN M.                 00:36:46  04:10   14,36   00:09:11    2.198   OHMIO                         
  117    113      7  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   SANCHEZ BONILLA DAVID                   00:36:47  04:10   14,35   00:09:12    2.201   VISO                          
  118    114     31  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   SOTELO SOTELO PEDRO                     00:36:57  04:11   14,29   00:09:22    2.231                                 
  119    115     25  SENIOR           M    105   RUIZ GARCIA JUAN ANTONIO                00:37:00  04:12   14,27   00:09:25    2.240                                 
  120    116     13  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   RODRIGUEZ HUESA ANTONIO                 00:37:00  04:12   14,27   00:09:25    2.240   LEONES                        
  121    117     36  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   SEGURA GARCIA ANTONIO                   00:37:01  04:12   14,26   00:09:26    2.243   OHMIO                         
  122    118     37  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   SUAREZ RAMOS ANTONIO                    00:37:03  04:12   14,25   00:09:28    2.248   OHMIO                         
  123    119     38  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   GAMBOA MALDONADO ALFREDO                00:37:04  04:12   14,24   00:09:29    2.251   OHMIO                         
  124    120      8  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   RODRIGUEZ LAGUNA PEDRO                  00:37:04  04:12   14,24   00:09:29    2.251   DEPORTEANDO                   
  125    121     26  SENIOR           M    105   PALACIOS FERNANDEZ JUAN MANUEL          00:37:05  04:12   14,24   00:09:30    2.254   DEPORTEANDO                   
  126    122     27  SENIOR           M    105   ARTEAGA BENJUMEA MANUEL                 00:37:07  04:13   14,23   00:09:32    2.260   RUNNERS PURA CEPA             
  127    123      9  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   GARCIA ALMAGRO MANUEL J.                00:37:10  04:13   14,21   00:09:35    2.269   OHMIO                         
  128    124     14  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   OSUNA GONZALEZ PACO                     00:37:14  04:13   14,18   00:09:39    2.281                                 
  129    125     28  SENIOR           M    105   CARMONA SANCHEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER        00:37:15  04:13   14,17   00:09:40    2.284   TALAI                         
  130    126     39  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   CABALLERO CALZADA FRANCISCO             00:37:16  04:14   14,17   00:09:41    2.287   TALAI                         
  131    127      5  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   MORENO RUIZ JUAN JESUS                  00:37:17  04:14   14,16   00:09:42    2.289   PARADAS                       
  132    128     29  SENIOR           M    105   MALLADO LARA JOEL                       00:37:27  04:15   14,10   00:09:52    2.318   FILIPIDES                     
  133    129     40  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   MORILLO GOMEZ ANTONIO                   00:37:29  04:15   14,09   00:09:54    2.324                                 
  134    130     32  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   GARCIA SUAREZ FCO. JOSE                 00:37:32  04:15   14,07   00:09:57    2.333   FILIPIDES                     
  135    131     33  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   ROMERO CORRAL FCO. JAVIER               00:37:33  04:16   14,06   00:09:58    2.336                                 
  136    132     30  SENIOR           M    105   ENTWISTLE ANDREW                        00:37:35  04:16   14,05   00:10:00    2.341                                 
  137    133     34  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   RODRIGUEZ DEL BARCO ALVARO              00:37:44  04:17   13,99   00:10:09    2.367   OHMIO                         
  138    134     10  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   PAEZ FCO. ANGEL                         00:37:47  04:17   13,97   00:10:12    2.376                                 
  139    135     31  SENIOR           M    105   ALVAREZ SANCHEZ FCO JOSE                00:37:47  04:17   13,97   00:10:12    2.376   OHMIO                         
  140    136      6  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   MAZO HIDALGO MANUEL                     00:37:51  04:18   13,95   00:10:16    2.387                                 
  141    137     11  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   BERNAL JIMENEZ JUAN CARLOS              00:37:52  04:18   13,94   00:10:17    2.390   OHMIO                         
  142    138     12  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   SANCHEZ ORTIZ ANTONIO                   00:37:55  04:18   13,93   00:10:20    2.398   TALAI                         
  143    139     35  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   PEREZ PRIETO FCO JAVIER                 00:37:57  04:18   13,91   00:10:22    2.404   DEPORTEANDO                   
  144      5      1  MASTER 40 VET B  F     14   MAQUEDA PEREZ MARIA ESTHER              00:37:58  04:18   13,91   00:10:23    2.407   PALACIEGO                     
  145    140     32  SENIOR           M    105   GARCIA GUTIERREZ ALVARO                 00:38:02  04:19   13,88   00:10:27    2.418                                 
  146    141     33  SENIOR           M    105   ALCAIDE FLORES JOSE LUIS                00:38:06  04:19   13,86   00:10:31    2.429   FILIPIDES                     
  147    142     34  SENIOR           M    105   GONZALEZ PLATA ANDRES                   00:38:10  04:20   13,83   00:10:35    2.440                                 
  148    143     15  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   ANGULO ORTIZ SALVA                      00:38:14  04:20   13,81   00:10:39    2.451   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  149      6      3  MASTER 45 VET C  F     13   HURTADO CABRERA ROSA MARIA              00:38:16  04:20   13,80   00:10:41    2.457   SIERRA SUR                    
  150    144     16  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   ESCAMILLA MALDONADO JOSE LUIS           00:38:18  04:21   13,79   00:10:43    2.462   HERMANDAD ESPERANZA           
  151    145     36  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   BEJARANO MORENO JOSE LUIS               00:38:22  04:21   13,76   00:10:47    2.473                                 
  152    146     37  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   BLANCO NAVARRO JUAN JOSE                00:38:22  04:21   13,76   00:10:47    2.473                                 
  153    147     38  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   GALVEZ PARIENTE FCO MANUEL              00:38:24  04:21   13,75   00:10:49    2.479                                 
  154    148     17  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   GALVEZ CANO JOSE                        00:38:26  04:22   13,74   00:10:51    2.484   KM. 42                        
  155    149     18  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   HORMIGO ARCEDO DIEGO                    00:38:28  04:22   13,73   00:10:53    2.490   ANTORCHA                      
  156    150     39  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   PORTILLO CASTILLERO JOSE                00:38:42  04:23   13,64   00:11:07    2.528   OHMIO                         
  157    151     40  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   CRUZ GUERRERO JAVIER                    00:38:43  04:23   13,64   00:11:08    2.531   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  158    152      7  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   ARTAJO HERNANDO ENRIQUE                 00:38:43  04:23   13,64   00:11:08    2.531                                 
  159    153     41  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   SALVAGO FERNANDEZ SEBASTIAN             00:38:46  04:24   13,62   00:11:11    2.539   OHMIO                         
  160    154     42  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   VALLE VELAZCO FCO. JOSE                 00:38:49  04:24   13,60   00:11:14    2.547   ARUNCI                        
  161    155     13  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   AGUILAR SUAREZ MARIANO                  00:38:54  04:25   13,57   00:11:19    2.560   LEONES                        
  162    156     35  SENIOR           M    105   FLORES PASTOR JOSE MANUEL               00:38:55  04:25   13,57   00:11:20    2.563   FILIPIDES                     
  163    157     43  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   CASTILLO GONZALEZ DANIEL                00:38:59  04:25   13,54   00:11:24    2.573                                 
  164    158     41  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   SANCHEZ ATOCHE JUAN JOSE                00:39:00  04:25   13,54   00:11:25    2.576   OHMIO                         
  165    159     36  SENIOR           M    105   DORADO VAZQUEZ GONZALO                  00:39:01  04:26   13,53   00:11:26    2.579                                 
  166    160     44  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   ORTEGA VALLE ANTONIO                    00:39:02  04:26   13,53   00:11:27    2.581   ORIPPO                        
  167    161     37  SENIOR           M    105   GUISADO BRENES LUIS MIGUEL              00:39:02  04:26   13,53   00:11:27    2.581                                 
  168    162     38  SENIOR           M    105   DOBLADO SANCHEZ MANUEL                  00:39:03  04:26   13,52   00:11:28    2.584   DEPORTEANDO                   
  169    163     42  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   SANCHEZ MONTOYA DAVID                   00:39:04  04:26   13,52   00:11:29    2.587   PALMA DL RIO                  
  170    164      8  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   CABALLERO EXPOSITO PASTOR               00:39:05  04:26   13,51   00:11:30    2.589   TALAI                         
  171    165     39  SENIOR           M    105   FERNANDEZ ALAMO DIEGO                   00:39:05  04:26   13,51   00:11:30    2.589                                 
  172    166     45  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   ORIHUELA ESCALERA VICTOR                00:39:07  04:26   13,50   00:11:32    2.595                                 
  173    167     40  SENIOR           M    105   CORTES BENITEZ DANIEL                   00:39:07  04:26   13,50   00:11:32    2.595                                 
  174    168     19  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   TAUDIN BUSTELO FCO JAVIER               00:39:08  04:26   13,49   00:11:33    2.597                                 
  175    169     41  SENIOR           M    105   HEREDIA MIRANDA JUAN DIEGO              00:39:09  04:26   13,49   00:11:34    2.600                                 
  176    170     42  SENIOR           M    105   LARA ROMERO VICTOR                      00:39:13  04:27   13,46   00:11:38    2.610   FILIPIDES                     
  177    171     43  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   BAENA JIMENEZ ANTONIO                   00:39:17  04:27   13,44   00:11:42    2.621   OHMIO                         
  178    172     14  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   GONZALEZ GOMEZ JOSE                     00:39:19  04:28   13,43   00:11:44    2.626   PIÑONAZO                      
  179      7      1  SENIOR           F     13   LOPEZ BARRIO MARIA JOSE                 00:39:28  04:29   13,38   00:11:53    2.650                                 
  180    173     44  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   GAMBOA LOPEZ JESUS                      00:39:39  04:30   13,32   00:12:04    2.678                                 
  181    174     45  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   MONTES ROMERO JUAN ANTONIO              00:39:39  04:30   13,32   00:12:04    2.678   OHMIO                         
  182    175     46  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   BRENES RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO U.             00:39:41  04:30   13,31   00:12:06    2.683                                 
  183    176     46  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   IGLESIAS LOPEZ JOSE ANTONIO             00:39:42  04:30   13,30   00:12:07    2.686   CALLENCE                      
  184    177     20  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   PERNIA SOSA JOSE MANUEL                 00:39:43  04:30   13,29   00:12:08    2.688   CALLENCE                      
  185    178     43  SENIOR           M    105   FALCON FAJARDO JULIO                    00:39:43  04:30   13,29   00:12:08    2.688   VISO                          
  186    179     15  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   LOPEZ NAVARRO MANUEL JESUS              00:39:44  04:30   13,29   00:12:09    2.691   OHMIO                         
  187    180     47  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   GONZALEZ GARCIA MANUEL                  00:39:44  04:30   13,29   00:12:09    2.691   PALACIEGO                     
  188    181     44  SENIOR           M    105   GOMEZ CABALLERO DAVID                   00:39:45  04:31   13,28   00:12:10    2.694                                 
  189    182      9  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   ORTIZ LEDESMA JOSE MARIA                00:39:46  04:31   13,28   00:12:11    2.696                                 
  190    183     47  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   GUERRERO DE LA CRUZ BRUNO               00:39:50  04:31   13,26   00:12:15    2.706                                 
  191      8      2  SENIOR           F     13   GUTIERREZ ZABALETA IRATI                00:39:51  04:31   13,25   00:12:16    2.709   BETTA                         
  192    184     48  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   ROMERO ALCAZAR SALVADOR                 00:39:54  04:32   13,23   00:12:19    2.716   SIERRA SUR                    
  193    185     49  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   GALAN GUTIERREZ JOSE A.                 00:39:57  04:32   13,22   00:12:22    2.724                                 
  194    186     45  SENIOR           M    105   HUERTAS CARO LORENZO                    00:39:59  04:32   13,21   00:12:24    2.729   VISO                          
  195    187     46  SENIOR           M    105   NUÑEZ SANCHEZ JUAN ANTONIO              00:40:00  04:32   13,20   00:12:25    2.732                                 
  196    188     47  SENIOR           M    105   GOMEZ CABELLO SEBASTIAN                 00:40:01  04:32   13,19   00:12:26    2.734                                 
  197      9      1  MASTER 55 VET E  F      3   LOPEZ RUIZ MA DE LOS REYES              00:40:09  04:33   13,15   00:12:34    2.754   MAURI CASTILLO                
  198    189     21  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   GUILLENA CANO MANUEL                    00:40:11  04:33   13,14   00:12:36    2.759                                 
  199    190     16  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   ROMERO HURTADO JAVIER                   00:40:14  04:34   13,12   00:12:39    2.767   OHMIO                         
  200    191     50  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   VERA GRANADOS GUILLERMO                 00:40:17  04:34   13,11   00:12:42    2.774                                 
  201    192     10  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   VERA SANCHEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER           00:40:23  04:35   13,07   00:12:48    2.789   OHMIO                         
  202    193     48  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   PEREZ MORA JORGE                        00:40:24  04:35   13,07   00:12:49    2.792   CAMPILLOS                     
  203    194     17  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   ALCALA AGUILAR ANDRES                   00:40:26  04:35   13,06   00:12:51    2.797                                 
  204    195     18  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   VARGAS GUERRERO FRANCISCO               00:40:27  04:35   13,05   00:12:52    2.799   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  205    196     19  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   MATA MARCHENA JUAN DIEGO                00:40:28  04:35   13,05   00:12:53    2.802   ARUNCI                        
  206    197     20  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   SANCHEZ RAMOS ANTONIO                   00:40:30  04:36   13,04   00:12:55    2.807   ARUNCI                        
  207    198     49  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   MATUTE RODRIGUEZ JUAN MANUEL            00:40:35  04:36   13,01   00:13:00    2.819   DIABETES 0                    
  208    199     51  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   CEJUDO BAENA JOAQUIN                    00:40:36  04:36   13,00   00:13:01    2.821   DEPORTEANDO                   
  209    200     22  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   SANCHEZ BRAVO AGUSTIN                   00:40:37  04:36   13,00   00:13:02    2.824   OHMIO                         
  210    201     50  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   HURTADO RODRIGUEZ JOSE MANUEL           00:40:38  04:37   12,99   00:13:03    2.826   OHMIO                         
  211    202     52  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   PEDREGAL RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO             00:40:39  04:37   12,99   00:13:04    2.829   OHMIO                         
  212    203     51  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   GAMERO GAMBOA FRANCISCO                 00:40:40  04:37   12,98   00:13:05    2.831   OHMIO                         
  213    204     52  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   GIL SANCHEZ GUILLERMO                   00:40:40  04:37   12,98   00:13:05    2.831   OHMIO                         
  214    205     48  SENIOR           M    105   RAMOS FERNANDEZ ANTONIO                 00:40:41  04:37   12,98   00:13:06    2.834   OHMIO                         
  215    206     23  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   FERNANDEZ PEÑA ANTONIO JAVIER           00:40:42  04:37   12,97   00:13:07    2.836                                 
  216    207      2  DISCAPACITADO    M      5   PORTILLO SUAREZ FCO. JOSE               00:40:42  04:37   12,97   00:13:07    2.836   FILIPIDES                     
  217    208     53  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   ROMERO LINARES ANTONIO                  00:40:43  04:37   12,97   00:13:08    2.838   TRIATLON MORON                
  218    209     54  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   GONZALEZ NUÑEZ FCO.                     00:40:46  04:37   12,95   00:13:11    2.846   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  219    210     11  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   MARISCAL NIETO JOSE                     00:40:46  04:37   12,95   00:13:11    2.846                                 
  220    211     55  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   NUÑEZ GONZALEZ JUAN FRANCISCO           00:40:47  04:38   12,95   00:13:12    2.848                                 
  221    212     56  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   ARSUAGA ORELLANA MIGUEL                 00:40:49  04:38   12,94   00:13:14    2.853   AMATE RUNNERS                 
  222    213     49  SENIOR           M    105   GOMEZ GARCIA IVAN                       00:40:49  04:38   12,94   00:13:14    2.853                                 
  223    214     24  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   GARCIA LOPEZ ADRIAN                     00:40:50  04:38   12,93   00:13:15    2.856   FILIPIDES                     
  224    215     50  SENIOR           M    105   GONZALEZ JIMENEZ IVAN                   00:40:52  04:38   12,92   00:13:17    2.860   CAMAGC                        
  225    216     51  SENIOR           M    105   GUILLENA GARCIA JOSE ANTONIO            00:40:53  04:38   12,91   00:13:18    2.863   PARADAS                       
  226    217     52  SENIOR           M    105   CASADO ROMERO J. ANTONIO                00:40:54  04:38   12,91   00:13:19    2.865                                 
  227    218     53  SENIOR           M    105   LOPEZ NAVARRO FCO JAVIER                00:40:54  04:38   12,91   00:13:19    2.865                                 
  228    219     53  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   ROMERO ANGEL ISMAEL                     00:40:55  04:38   12,90   00:13:20    2.868   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  229    220     54  SENIOR           M    105   COPADO ANDUJAR ANTONIO                  00:40:56  04:39   12,90   00:13:21    2.870   ARUNCI                        
  230    221     12  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   CALA BERMUDEZ IGNACIO                   00:41:04  04:40   12,86   00:13:29    2.889   ARUNCI                        
  231     10      3  SENIOR           F     13   HORMIGO GUTIERREZ SARA                  00:41:06  04:40   12,85   00:13:31    2.894   ANTORCHA                      
  232    222     54  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   GARCIA ARRIAZA JUAN                     00:41:06  04:40   12,85   00:13:31    2.894                                 
  233    223     55  SENIOR           M    105   RUIZ BACO ANTONIO J.                    00:41:08  04:40   12,84   00:13:33    2.899                                 
  234    224     56  SENIOR           M    105   JIMENEZ MONTES FCO JOSE                 00:41:11  04:40   12,82   00:13:36    2.906                                 
  235    225     57  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   REILLO PALACIOS PABLO                   00:41:12  04:40   12,82   00:13:37    2.908                                 
  236    226     25  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   LLAMAS MUÑOZ MIGUEL ANGEL               00:41:12  04:40   12,82   00:13:37    2.908   MIGUEL RIOS                   
  237    227     21  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   CONTRERAS UCEDA JOSE MANUEL             00:41:13  04:41   12,81   00:13:38    2.911                                 
  238    228     26  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   LOPEZ SEGURA ANTONIO SEBASTIAN          00:41:16  04:41   12,79   00:13:41    2.918   OHMIO                         
  239    229     27  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   GALLEGO PASTOR JUAN CARLOS              00:41:19  04:41   12,78   00:13:44    2.925   FILIPIDES                     
  240    230     57  SENIOR           M    105   GOMEZ GARCIA IVAN                       00:41:22  04:42   12,76   00:13:47    2.932                                 
  241    231     55  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   CERRALBO CHAMIZO FRANCISCO              00:41:24  04:42   12,75   00:13:49    2.937   OHMIO                         
  242    232     28  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   FERNANDEZ PICON LUIS                    00:41:29  04:42   12,73   00:13:54    2.949   AGB RUNNING                   
  243    233     58  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   CADENAS JIMENEZ FCO JOSE                00:41:29  04:42   12,73   00:13:54    2.949   PERDIGON                      
  244    234     56  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   JIMENEZ PRADOS FCO DE ASIS              00:41:30  04:42   12,72   00:13:55    2.951   PERDIGON                      
  245    235     13  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   QUIJADA PEREZ MARCOS                    00:41:30  04:42   12,72   00:13:55    2.951   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  246    236     14  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   CASASAYAS TALENS JAVIER                 00:41:31  04:43   12,72   00:13:56    2.953   DEPORTEANDO                   
  247    237     15  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   GOMEZ ARAHAL FRANCISCO                  00:41:35  04:43   12,70   00:14:00    2.963                                 
  248    238     59  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   NAVARRO JIMENEZ ANTONIO JESUS           00:41:36  04:43   12,69   00:14:01    2.965   OHMIO                         
  249    239     22  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   LAY CAPITAN JOSE                        00:41:37  04:43   12,69   00:14:02    2.967   PALACIEGO                     
  250    240     60  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   CARRASCO CALANCHA FCO JAVIER            00:41:38  04:43   12,68   00:14:03    2.970   PALACIEGO                     
  251    241     58  SENIOR           M    105   TRIGUEROS PORTILLO JAVIER               00:41:39  04:43   12,68   00:14:04    2.972                                 
  252    242     29  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   POSAELAS CATALAN RAUL                   00:41:42  04:44   12,66   00:14:07    2.979                                 
  253    243     23  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   POSAELAS CATALAN ENRIQUE JOSE           00:41:42  04:44   12,66   00:14:07    2.979                                 
  254    244     59  SENIOR           M    105   CATALAN BONILLA JOSE MANUEL             00:41:46  04:44   12,64   00:14:11    2.988                                 
  255    245     57  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   ROLDAN RODRIGUEZ JACINTO                00:41:48  04:45   12,63   00:14:13    2.993   VISO                          
  256    246     61  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   JIMENEZ MORENO ANTNIO JOSE              00:41:51  04:45   12,62   00:14:16    3.000   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  257    247     16  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   AMARILLO NUÑEZ JULIO                    00:41:53  04:45   12,61   00:14:18    3.005   OHMIO                         
  258    248     30  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   CABRERA HIDALGO FCO JAVIER              00:41:56  04:45   12,59   00:14:21    3.011                                 
  259    249     60  SENIOR           M    105   PUCH GARDUÑO MIGUEL ANGEL               00:41:56  04:45   12,59   00:14:21    3.011                                 
  260    250     62  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   CASTRO MALDONADO ALVARO                 00:42:01  04:46   12,57   00:14:26    3.023                                 
  261    251     24  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   CHAMORRO JIMENEZ JUAN ANTONIO           00:42:03  04:46   12,56   00:14:28    3.028   LEONES                        
  262     11      4  MASTER 45 VET C  F     13   SERRALBO CHAMIZO ROSARIO                00:42:07  04:47   12,54   00:14:32    3.037   OHMIO                         
  263    252     63  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   LARA COBANO JOSE JOAQUIN                00:42:09  04:47   12,53   00:14:34    3.041   FILIPIDES                     
  264    253     31  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   OREA PIÑA MARCO ANTONIO                 00:42:14  04:47   12,50   00:14:39    3.053                                 
  265    254     17  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   MALDONADO ALCAZAR MANUEL                00:42:16  04:48   12,49   00:14:41    3.057   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  266    255     32  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   MIÑON ZAA FCO JOSE                      00:42:17  04:48   12,49   00:14:42    3.059                                 
  267    256     58  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   JOYA CARRASQUILLA ANTONIO MANUEL        00:42:19  04:48   12,48   00:14:44    3.064                                 
  268    257     59  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   CANSINO POZO ISMAEL                     00:42:21  04:48   12,47   00:14:46    3.068   AT. GILENA                    
  269    258     33  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   DE LOS SANTOS RODRIGUEZ FCO. MANUEL     00:42:22  04:48   12,46   00:14:47    3.071   FILIPIDES                     
  270    259     60  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   BRENES PEDREGAL ANTONIO                 00:42:24  04:49   12,45   00:14:49    3.075                                 
  271    260     61  SENIOR           M    105   LOBATO TORTOLERO EUGENIO                00:42:26  04:49   12,44   00:14:51    3.080                                 
  272     12      2  MASTER 40 VET B  F     14   ORTIZ LUNA ANA                          00:42:27  04:49   12,44   00:14:52    3.082   DEPORTEANDO                   
  273    261     34  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   CORZO LOPEZ RAFAEL                      00:42:28  04:49   12,43   00:14:53    3.084   OHMIO                         
  274    262     62  SENIOR           M    105   SANCHEZ GARCIA ADRIAN                   00:42:29  04:49   12,43   00:14:54    3.086   KM. 42                        
  275    263     61  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   BAENA DE TENA RODRIGUEZ JOSE PAULINO    00:42:31  04:49   12,42   00:14:56    3.091                                 
  276    264     64  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   CASTILLO SUAREZ JORGE DAVID             00:42:32  04:50   12,41   00:14:57    3.093   FILIPIDES                     
  277    265     18  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   CARRASCO FRIAS JUAN MARIA               00:42:34  04:50   12,40   00:14:59    3.098   OHMIO                         
  278     13      3  MASTER 40 VET B  F     14   LOBATO MORILLA ROSA                     00:42:36  04:50   12,39   00:15:01    3.102                                 
  279    266     65  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   ZAA GOMEZ FCO JOSE                      00:42:37  04:50   12,39   00:15:02    3.104                                 
  280    267     25  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   COMINO RIOS RAFAEL                      00:42:38  04:50   12,38   00:15:03    3.106   TRIATLON TORREMOLINOS         
  281    268     62  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   DE LOS SANTOS RODRIGUEZ JUAN ANTONIO    00:42:43  04:51   12,36   00:15:08    3.118   FILIPIDES                     
  282     14      5  MASTER 45 VET C  F     13   SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ ANA                     00:42:44  04:51   12,36   00:15:09    3.120   PARADAS                       
  283    269     26  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   PARRILLA ALCALA JOSE RAMON              00:42:45  04:51   12,35   00:15:10    3.122   OHMIO                         
  284    270     27  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   BARRERA GARCIA RAFAEL                   00:42:46  04:51   12,35   00:15:11    3.124   OHMIO                         
  285    271     63  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   HORMIGO GUTIERREZ JUAN FRANCISCO        00:42:49  04:51   12,33   00:15:14    3.131   ANTORCHA                      
  286    272     63  SENIOR           M    105   MARTIN RODRIGUEZ OSVALDO                00:42:53  04:52   12,31   00:15:18    3.140   GUERRERAS PEDRERA             
  287    273     64  SENIOR           M    105   SALVADOR GUTIERREZ ANIBAL               00:43:01  04:53   12,27   00:15:26    3.157                                 
  288    274     65  SENIOR           M    105   TALAVERON ROMERO IVAN                   00:43:07  04:53   12,25   00:15:32    3.170                                 
  289    275     66  SENIOR           M    105   MARTINEZ AMODEO JESUS                   00:43:08  04:54   12,24   00:15:33    3.172                                 
  290    276     67  SENIOR           M    105   SANTIAGO BARRIOS JOSE DANIEL            00:43:09  04:54   12,24   00:15:34    3.175                                 
  291    277     68  SENIOR           M    105   ALVAREZ SACHEZ JESUS                    00:43:11  04:54   12,23   00:15:36    3.179                                 
  292    278     28  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   ANGULO MARTOS FRANCISCO                 00:43:14  04:54   12,21   00:15:39    3.186   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  293    279     69  SENIOR           M    105   NUÑEZ PORTILLO JUAN MANUEL              00:43:15  04:54   12,21   00:15:40    3.188                                 
  294    280     35  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   VILLAMOR RAMOS EDUARDO                  00:43:19  04:55   12,19   00:15:44    3.196                                 
  295    281     64  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   GOMEZ CASTRO JESUS                      00:43:21  04:55   12,18   00:15:46    3.201                                 
  296     15      6  MASTER 45 VET C  F     13   REINA GUTIERREZ CARMEN                  00:43:22  04:55   12,18   00:15:47    3.203   ANTORCHA                      
  297     16      1  MASTER 50 VET D  F      4   RODRIGUEZ BARRERA MA DEL CARMEN         00:43:24  04:55   12,17   00:15:49    3.207   UTRERANO                      
  298    282     19  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   ALVAREZ RUIZ FRANCISCO                  00:43:28  04:56   12,15   00:15:53    3.216   MARATON MARCHENA              
  299    283     65  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   LOPEZ CABRERA DAVID                     00:43:33  04:56   12,12   00:15:58    3.226   HERMANDAD ESPERANZA           
  300    284     70  SENIOR           M    105   MARTIN BUENO FRANCISCO PASTOR           00:43:34  04:57   12,12   00:15:59    3.228                                 
  301    285     71  SENIOR           M    105   JIMENEZ JIMENEZ JOSE MARIA              00:43:35  04:57   12,11   00:16:00    3.231                                 
  302    286     20  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   GONZALEZ LOPEZ ANTONIO                  00:43:39  04:57   12,10   00:16:04    3.239   GAIA                          
  303     17      2  MASTER 50 VET D  F      4   PUERTI PEREZ PAQUI                      00:43:41  04:57   12,09   00:16:06    3.243   GAIA                          
  304    287     66  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   GARCIA GALLEGO JUAN LUIS                00:43:47  04:58   12,06   00:16:12    3.256                                 
  305    288     67  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   MORENO HINOJOSA MIGUEL ANGEL            00:43:49  04:58   12,05   00:16:14    3.260   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  306    289     36  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   PEREZ ROMERO MANUEL                     00:43:50  04:58   12,05   00:16:15    3.262   SIERRA SUR                    
  307    290      3  DISCAPACITADO    M      5   ORTEGA MONCAYO JOSE MANUEL              00:43:52  04:59   12,04   00:16:17    3.267   ORIPPO                        
  308     18      3  MASTER 35 VET A  F     17   ARAGON ONIEVA ISABEL                    00:43:52  04:59   12,04   00:16:17    3.267   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  309    291     72  SENIOR           M    105   GONZALEZ SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO              00:43:53  04:59   12,03   00:16:18    3.269                                 
  310    292     21  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   DIAZ LUQUE JOSE LUIS                    00:43:55  04:59   12,02   00:16:20    3.273   ARUNCI                        
  311    293     68  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   SAUCEDO CATALAN JOSE MA                 00:43:56  04:59   12,02   00:16:21    3.275                                 
  312     19      4  SENIOR           F     13   CARDENAS RODRIGUEZ MARIA ROSA           00:44:00  05:00   12,00   00:16:25    3.283   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  313    294     22  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   SANCHEZ MUÑOZ ANTONIO                   00:44:03  05:00   11,99   00:16:28    3.290   KM. 42                        
  314    295     29  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   BARRERA BEJARANO FCO. MANUEL            00:44:05  05:00   11,98   00:16:30    3.294   FILIPIDES                     
  315    296     73  SENIOR           M    105   HUMANES ATOCHE ANTONIO                  00:44:06  05:00   11,97   00:16:31    3.296   OHMIO                         
  316    297     37  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   RUGER BAENA JUAN MANUELM                00:44:07  05:00   11,97   00:16:32    3.298                                 
  317    298     69  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   MORILLO SICILIA ANDRES                  00:44:09  05:01   11,96   00:16:34    3.302                                 
  318    299     23  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   OLIVA MORILLA JOSE                      00:44:11  05:01   11,95   00:16:36    3.306   ARUNCI                        
  319    300     38  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   LEON MONTERO ELISEO                     00:44:15  05:01   11,93   00:16:40    3.315   JARTIBLES                     
  320    301     39  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   FERNANDEZ ARCOS FCO JOSE                00:44:15  05:01   11,93   00:16:40    3.315   JARTIBLES                     
  321    302     40  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   MARTIN PARRA J. ANTONIO                 00:44:28  05:03   11,87   00:16:53    3.341   OHMIO                         
  322    303     74  SENIOR           M    105   GARCIA GALLEGO CARLOS                   00:44:30  05:03   11,87   00:16:55    3.345                                 
  323    304     75  SENIOR           M    105   RAMIREZ MONTILLA DAVID                  00:44:33  05:03   11,85   00:16:58    3.351                                 
  324    305     70  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   LOPEZ VELA JUAN                         00:44:36  05:04   11,84   00:17:01    3.358   ADS                           
  325    306     71  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ DANIEL                00:44:37  05:04   11,83   00:17:02    3.360   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  326    307     72  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   FERNANDEZ BENITEZ JUAN                  00:44:38  05:04   11,83   00:17:03    3.362   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  327    308     66  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   MARTOS DIAZ PEPE                        00:44:39  05:04   11,83   00:17:04    3.364   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  328    309     76  SENIOR           M    105   ARAGON HIDALGO MANUEL                   00:44:39  05:04   11,83   00:17:04    3.364   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  329    310     67  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   CASTILLO BARCO JUAN                     00:44:41  05:04   11,82   00:17:06    3.368                                 
  330    311     24  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   LEBRON TRIGO ANTONIO                    00:44:42  05:04   11,81   00:17:07    3.370   CAMPILLOS                     
  331    312     68  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   ZAMBRANA DEL RIO BERNARDO               00:44:45  05:05   11,80   00:17:10    3.376                                 
  332    313     73  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   BOHORQUEZ DEL RIO RAFAEL                00:44:46  05:05   11,79   00:17:11    3.378   VETERANOS                     
  333    314     69  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   PEDREGAL PEREZ JUAN ANTONIO             00:44:46  05:05   11,79   00:17:11    3.378   VETERANOS                     
  334    315     70  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   AVECILLA RUEDA FRANCISCO JAVIER         00:44:47  05:05   11,79   00:17:12    3.380                                 
  335    316     71  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   GARCIA CATALAN JOSE LUIS                00:44:48  05:05   11,79   00:17:13    3.382   VETERANOS                     
  336    317     72  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   BAENA ANTEQUERA MANUEL J.               00:44:48  05:05   11,79   00:17:13    3.382                                 
  337    318     77  SENIOR           M    105   GARCIA JIMENEZ RAFAEL                   00:44:50  05:05   11,78   00:17:15    3.386                                 
  338    319     78  SENIOR           M    105   MARTIN RODRIGUEZ FCO JESUS              00:44:54  05:06   11,76   00:17:19    3.394                                 
  339    320     41  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   CODER MARTINEZ ENRIQUE                  00:44:57  05:06   11,75   00:17:22    3.400                                 
  340     20      5  SENIOR           F     13   VALVERDE RAMIREZ LAURA                  00:44:57  05:06   11,75   00:17:22    3.400                                 
  341    321     79  SENIOR           M    105   RUIZ GARCIA ANTONIO                     00:45:05  05:07   11,71   00:17:30    3.416                                 
  342    322     74  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   BONILLA ESPINOSA DAVID                  00:45:07  05:07   11,70   00:17:32    3.420   VISO                          
  343    323     75  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   RODRIGUEZ ARCOS DAVID                   00:45:13  05:08   11,68   00:17:38    3.432   DEPORTEANDO                   
  344    324     73  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   MARTINEZ SANCHEZ OBDULIO                00:45:14  05:08   11,67   00:17:39    3.434   OHMIO                         
  345     21      4  MASTER 35 VET A  F     17   GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ ANA                     00:45:18  05:08   11,66   00:17:43    3.442   GUERRERAS PEDRERA             
  346     22      5  MASTER 35 VET A  F     17   PRADOS ALVAREZ CARMEN                   00:45:18  05:08   11,66   00:17:43    3.442   GUERRERAS PEDRERA             
  347    325     74  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   PANAL MORILLA JOSE LUIS                 00:45:20  05:09   11,65   00:17:45    3.446   OHMIO                         
  348     23      4  MASTER 40 VET B  F     14   FLORIDO NAVARRO MARIA JOSE              00:45:20  05:09   11,65   00:17:45    3.446   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  349    326     75  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   OLIVA DE MADARIAGA JUAN ANTONIO         00:45:20  05:09   11,65   00:17:45    3.446                                 
  350    327     80  SENIOR           M    105   SUAREZ JIMENEZ FCO. JAVIER              00:45:21  05:09   11,64   00:17:46    3.448                                 
  351    328     76  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   GARCIA RAMIREZ ANTONIO                  00:45:24  05:09   11,63   00:17:49    3.453                                 
  352    329     81  SENIOR           M    105   CASADO GOMEZ JOSE MARIA                 00:45:25  05:09   11,63   00:17:50    3.455                                 
  353    330     82  SENIOR           M    105   SUAREZ JIMENEZ GERMAN                   00:45:26  05:09   11,62   00:17:51    3.457                                 
  354    331     76  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   MOYANO RODRIGUEZ RAFA                   00:45:26  05:09   11,62   00:17:51    3.457   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  355    332     83  SENIOR           M    105   RUIZ BACO MIGUEL ANGEL                  00:45:27  05:09   11,62   00:17:52    3.459                                 
  356    333     25  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   SILVESTRE FALCON JUAN MANUEL            00:45:30  05:10   11,60   00:17:55    3.465   PALACIEGO                     
  357     24      7  MASTER 45 VET C  F     13   RIVERO IBAÑEZ LINA                      00:45:31  05:10   11,60   00:17:56    3.467   ARUNCI                        
  358    334     26  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   CIFUENTE JIMENEZ MANUEL                 00:45:34  05:10   11,59   00:17:59    3.473                                 
  359    335     84  SENIOR           M    105   GOMEZ DIAZ MANOLO                       00:45:44  05:11   11,55   00:18:09    3.492   GUERRERAS PEDRERA             
  360    336     30  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   GONZALVEZ GARCIA JUAN ANT.              00:45:49  05:12   11,52   00:18:14    3.502                                 
  361    337     42  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   RUIZ PEÑA JOSE M.                       00:45:51  05:12   11,52   00:18:16    3.506   TEAM PEÑA                     
  362    338     77  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   VAZQUEZ MARTIN ROGELIO                  00:45:56  05:13   11,49   00:18:21    3.516                                 
  363    339     78  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   MARIN CASTRO LUCIANO                    00:45:56  05:13   11,49   00:18:21    3.516                                 
  364     25      2  MASTER 55 VET E  F      3   GREGORY KATHRINE                        00:45:57  05:13   11,49   00:18:22    3.517   MARATON MARCHENA              
  365    340      4  DISCAPACITADO    M      5   GARCIA RIVERO ADRIAN                    00:46:05  05:14   11,46   00:18:30    3.533   OHMIO                         
  366    341     43  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   RODRIGUEZ CARO FCO JAVIER               00:46:06  05:14   11,45   00:18:31    3.535   HERMANDAD ESPERANZA           
  367    342     77  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   OÑA CRUZ CASTOR                         00:46:25  05:16   11,38   00:18:50    3.571                                 
  368     26      3  MASTER 55 VET E  F      3   FERNANDEZ PINTADO MARIA DE GRACIA       00:46:26  05:16   11,37   00:18:51    3.572   LEONES                        
  369    343     79  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ MANUEL BERNARDO       00:46:27  05:16   11,37   00:18:52    3.574   PERDIGON                      
  370    344     44  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   CAMACHO JIMENEZ JOSE                    00:46:32  05:17   11,35   00:18:57    3.584   DIABETES 0                    
  371     27      6  MASTER 35 VET A  F     17   RODRIGUEZ SALGUERO ROCIO                00:46:36  05:17   11,33   00:19:01    3.591   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  372    345     80  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   LOPEZ RAYO JOSE ANTONIO                 00:46:44  05:18   11,30   00:19:09    3.606                                 
  373    346     85  SENIOR           M    105   ARROYO GOMEZ FRANCISCO                  00:46:45  05:18   11,29   00:19:10    3.608   GUERRERAS PEDRERA             
  374    347     27  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   MORA GORDILLO PEPE                      00:46:45  05:18   11,29   00:19:10    3.608   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  375    348     78  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   LOBO CABRERA RAFAEL                     00:46:52  05:19   11,27   00:19:17    3.621                                 
  376    349     45  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   MARTIN MARQUEZ CRISTOBAL                00:46:53  05:19   11,26   00:19:18    3.623   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  377     28      8  MASTER 45 VET C  F     13   SANCHEZ RUIZ ANA                        00:46:57  05:20   11,25   00:19:22    3.630   PERDIGON                      
  378    350     31  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   GARRIDO JAIME MANUEL                    00:46:59  05:20   11,24   00:19:24    3.634   PERDIGON                      
  379    351     32  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   CARRASCO FRANCO FRANCISCO               00:47:00  05:20   11,23   00:19:25    3.635                                 
  380    352     86  SENIOR           M    105   LOPEZ TRIGUEROS MIGUEL ANGEL            00:47:03  05:20   11,22   00:19:28    3.641                                 
  381    353     87  SENIOR           M    105   LOPEZ CARRASCO RAFAEL                   00:47:04  05:20   11,22   00:19:29    3.643                                 
  382    354     88  SENIOR           M    105   LOPEZ MIURA MANUEL                      00:47:04  05:20   11,22   00:19:29    3.643                                 
  383    355     79  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   VERGARA RODRIGUEZ LUIS MANUEL           00:47:09  05:21   11,20   00:19:34    3.652   BALONMANO VISO                
  384    356     28  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   ESLAVA DURAN DIEGO                      00:47:17  05:22   11,17   00:19:42    3.666   GAIA                          
  385    357     33  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   CASADO HINOJOSA ENRIQUE                 00:47:38  05:24   11,08   00:20:03    3.704                                 
  386    358     29  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   DE LA CRUZ VARGAS ADOLFO                00:47:40  05:25   11,08   00:20:05    3.708                                 
  387     29      5  MASTER 40 VET B  F     14   MORENO ALVAREZ LAURA                    00:47:40  05:25   11,08   00:20:05    3.708   MARATON MARCHENA              
  388    359     34  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   OLIVARES GARCIA JOSE LUIS               00:47:43  05:25   11,07   00:20:08    3.713   USAIN CULT RACING TEAM        
  389     30      7  MASTER 35 VET A  F     17   MAQUEDA PEREZ IRENE                     00:47:46  05:25   11,05   00:20:11    3.718   VILLAFRANCA                   
  390     31      8  MASTER 35 VET A  F     17   REINA GOMEZ MARIA DEL MAR               00:47:48  05:25   11,05   00:20:13    3.722   GUERRERAS PEDRERA             
  391    360     35  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   MUÑOZ MERINO ISIDORO                    00:47:49  05:26   11,04   00:20:14    3.724   FILIPIDES                     
  392    361     80  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   FERNANDEZ CHAVARRIA EDUARDO             00:47:51  05:26   11,03   00:20:16    3.727   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  393    362     36  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   FERNANDEZ MARIN FRANCISCO               00:48:00  05:27   11,00   00:20:25    3.743   ARUNCI                        
  394    363     46  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   PALAZON VALERO GREGORIO                 00:48:04  05:27   10,98   00:20:29    3.750                                 
  395    364     81  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   PEÑA PARRILLA FRANCISCO                 00:48:22  05:29   10,92   00:20:47    3.781                                 
  396     32      6  SENIOR           F     13   GOMEZ CABALLERO CRISTINA                00:48:30  05:30   10,89   00:20:55    3.795                                 
  397    365     89  SENIOR           M    105   ACOSTA ARGIBAY ALBERTO                  00:48:30  05:30   10,89   00:20:55    3.795                                 
  398     33      9  MASTER 35 VET A  F     17   RUIZ GALVEZ LUCIA                       00:48:31  05:30   10,88   00:20:56    3.797                                 
  399     34      6  MASTER 40 VET B  F     14   GALLARDO RODRIGUEZ MONICA               00:48:32  05:30   10,88   00:20:57    3.799   GUERRERAS PEDRERA             
  400    366     47  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   JIMENEZ ANTEQUERA JOSE MARIA            00:48:38  05:31   10,86   00:21:03    3.809                                 
  401    367     90  SENIOR           M    105   GOMEZ PINEDA RAFAEL                     00:48:48  05:32   10,82   00:21:13    3.826   BALONMANO VISO                
  402    368     30  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   SANCHEZ GONZALEZ JUAN                   00:49:00  05:34   10,78   00:21:25    3.846   MARATON JEREZ                 
  403    369     91  SENIOR           M    105   LOBO LEDESMA SERGIO                     00:49:08  05:35   10,75   00:21:33    3.860   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  404    370     31  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   GAMBOA SEGURA JOSE MA                   00:49:13  05:35   10,73   00:21:38    3.868   OHMIO                         
  405    371     81  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   GAMBOA MALDONADO JOSE MARIA             00:49:14  05:35   10,72   00:21:39    3.870   DIABETES 0                    
  406    372     82  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   TELLEZ VARGAS PEDRO                     00:49:18  05:36   10,71   00:21:43    3.876   MERCURY RUNNERS               
  407    373     83  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   GARCIA ACOSTA MANU                      00:49:20  05:36   10,70   00:21:45    3.880   ADUS UNIVERSITARIOS           
  408    374     82  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   HIDALGO PARRILLA JOSE MANUEL            00:49:24  05:36   10,69   00:21:49    3.886                                 
  409    375     32  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   BARRERA CABAÑAS ENRIQUE                 00:49:26  05:37   10,68   00:21:51    3.890   DEPORTEANDO                   
  410     35      7  MASTER 40 VET B  F     14   QUINTAS MARTINEZ MA DEL MAR             00:49:26  05:37   10,68   00:21:51    3.890   DEPORTEANDO                   
  411    376     84  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   MARIN CUELLAR JUAN ANTONIO              00:49:30  05:37   10,67   00:21:55    3.896   TRIATLON MORON                
  412     36      8  MASTER 40 VET B  F     14   RODRIGUEZ GALLARDO LYDIA                00:49:30  05:37   10,67   00:21:55    3.896   VERTICALERAS                  
  413    377     92  SENIOR           M    105   DE FRANCISCO ESCUDERO JOSE              00:49:42  05:38   10,62   00:22:07    3.916                                 
  414    378     93  SENIOR           M    105   GARCIA MIURA JOSE                       00:49:51  05:39   10,59   00:22:16    3.931                                 
  415    379     33  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   OLIVA GARABITO FRANCISCO                00:49:51  05:39   10,59   00:22:16    3.931   ARUNCI                        
  416    380     94  SENIOR           M    105   CABEZA MARTIN FRANCISCO                 00:49:53  05:40   10,58   00:22:18    3.934                                 
  417     37      9  MASTER 45 VET C  F     13   RODRIGUEZ REBOLLO ALICIA                00:49:56  05:40   10,57   00:22:21    3.939   JARTIBLES                     
  418     38      9  MASTER 40 VET B  F     14   GALOCHA GARCIA ELENA N.                 00:49:57  05:40   10,57   00:22:22    3.940                                 
  419    381     34  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   CRESPO LOPEZ MANUEL                     00:50:05  05:41   10,54   00:22:30    3.953   CAMAGC                        
  420     39     10  MASTER 35 VET A  F     17   SANCHEZ GALLEGO MARIA ANGELES           00:50:11  05:42   10,52   00:22:36    3.963   DIABETES 0                    
  421     40     10  MASTER 40 VET B  F     14   GALLEGO FERNANDEZ DENIA                 00:50:11  05:42   10,52   00:22:36    3.963   DIABETES 0                    
  422     41     10  MASTER 45 VET C  F     13   MUÑOZ PERDIGONES YOLANDA                00:50:11  05:42   10,52   00:22:36    3.963   DIABETES 0                    
  423     42     11  MASTER 35 VET A  F     17   RODRIGUEZ MONTES VANESSA                00:50:12  05:42   10,52   00:22:37    3.965   DIABETES 0                    
  424    382      5  DISCAPACITADO    M      5   GUERRA OLIVA JOSE                       00:50:14  05:42   10,51   00:22:39    3.968   ARUNCI                        
  425    383     48  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   MARIN GUERRERO EMILIO                   00:50:33  05:44   10,45   00:22:58    3.998                                 
  426    384     49  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   SANCHEZ FERRIZ JOSE ROGELIO             00:50:38  05:45   10,43   00:23:03    4.006   AGB RUNNING                   
  427    385     35  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   RAMOS OREA AGUSTIN                      00:50:53  05:46   10,38   00:23:18    4.030   DEPORTEANDO                   
  428    386     36  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   JIMENEZ ANTEUERA JOSE M.                00:51:08  05:48   10,33   00:23:33    4.053                                 
  429    387     83  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   JIMENEZ ROMERO DAVID                    00:51:11  05:48   10,32   00:23:36    4.058                                 
  430    388     84  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   LUQUE VALLE MIGUEL ANGEL                00:51:20  05:50   10,29   00:23:45    4.071   STUDIO ISO147                 
  431    389     50  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   LUNA SALGUERO JOSE MNEL.                00:51:21  05:50   10,28   00:23:46    4.073   MONTELLANO                    
  432     43      7  SENIOR           F     13   SEGURA MARTINEZ ESTEFANIA               00:51:30  05:51   10,25   00:23:55    4.087                                 
  433     44      8  SENIOR           F     13   ALGABA RODRIGUEZ MONICA                 00:51:36  05:51   10,23   00:24:01    4.096   GAIA                          
  434    390     37  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   ROMERO PAREJO ANTONIO                   00:51:37  05:51   10,23   00:24:02    4.097   PALACIEGO                     
  435     45     12  MASTER 35 VET A  F     17   GALLARDO SALAZAR ISABEL                 00:51:48  05:53   10,19   00:24:13    4.114   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  436    391     85  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   DOBLAS MARTINEZ ADRIAN                  00:51:50  05:53   10,19   00:24:15    4.117                                 
  437     46      3  MASTER 50 VET D  F      4   DOBLAS MARTINEZ EVA                     00:51:50  05:53   10,19   00:24:15    4.117                                 
  438    392     37  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   PEREZ ALFONSO JOSE ENRIQUE              00:51:50  05:53   10,19   00:24:15    4.117                                 
  439    393     95  SENIOR           M    105   PEÑALOSA CASTRO VICTOR MANUEL           00:51:55  05:53   10,17   00:24:20    4.125                                 
  440    394     85  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   FERNANDEZ BUIZA EDUARDO                 00:51:55  05:53   10,17   00:24:20    4.125                                 
  441    395     86  MASTER 40 VET B  M     86   SANCHEZ OSSORIO BLAS                    00:51:56  05:54   10,17   00:24:21    4.126                                 
  442     47     13  MASTER 35 VET A  F     17   ROSADO MELLADO MA DOLORES               00:52:45  05:59   10,01   00:25:10    4.198   DEPORTEANDO                   
  443     48     11  MASTER 40 VET B  F     14   ALGABA PALMA MARI CRUZ                  00:52:47  05:59   10,00   00:25:12    4.201                                 
  444    396     96  SENIOR           M    105   AGUILAR GONZALEZ MANUEL                 00:52:59  06:01    9,97   00:25:24    4.219   PERDIGON                      
  445    397     86  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   VERA CARO CARLOS ANDRES                 00:52:59  06:01    9,97   00:25:24    4.219   ATLETAS D ELITE               
  446    398     51  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   ORTEGA MONCAYO JULIO                    00:53:17  06:03    9,91   00:25:42    4.244   ORIPPO                        
  447    399     87  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   GAMERO MUÑOZ RAFAEL                     00:53:26  06:04    9,88   00:25:51    4.257                                 
  448    400     88  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   RODRIGUEZ SABORIDO MOISES               00:53:26  06:04    9,88   00:25:51    4.257                                 
  449    401     38  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   MONTES POVEA ANTONIO                    00:53:38  06:05    9,84   00:26:03    4.274                                 
  450     49     14  MASTER 35 VET A  F     17   CANSINO ROMERO REYES                    00:53:46  06:06    9,82   00:26:11    4.285                                 
  451     50     15  MASTER 35 VET A  F     17   COBANO CRESPO CARMEN                    00:53:47  06:06    9,82   00:26:12    4.287   FILIPIDES                     
  452     51     11  MASTER 45 VET C  F     13   MARQUEZ VEGA MARIA JESUS                00:54:06  06:08    9,76   00:26:31    4.313   TRIATLON TORREMOLINOS         
  453    402     52  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   TABARES ROBLES ROGELIO                  00:54:21  06:10    9,71   00:26:46    4.334   AGB RUNNING                   
  454     52     12  MASTER 45 VET C  F     13   MARTINEZ MEJOAS MA CARMEN               00:54:21  06:10    9,71   00:26:46    4.334   AGB RUNNING                   
  455    403     89  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   GARCIA DEL OLMO JOSE FERNANDO           00:54:29  06:11    9,69   00:26:54    4.345                                 
  456    404     97  SENIOR           M    105   ALAMINE AALI SIDAHMED                   00:54:52  06:14    9,62   00:27:17    4.376                                 
  457    405     98  SENIOR           M    105   GONZALEZ ROSA ANTONIO                   00:54:53  06:14    9,62   00:27:18    4.377                                 
  458    406     99  SENIOR           M    105   CORTES GARCIA ALVARO                    00:54:53  06:14    9,62   00:27:18    4.377                                 
  459    407     38  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   SAUCEDO HURTADO JOSE                    00:56:00  06:21    9,43   00:28:25    4.465                                 
  460     53      9  SENIOR           F     13   CANTO SALGADO MA ANGELES                00:56:52  06:27    9,28   00:29:17    4.532   LEONES                        
  461    408     39  MASTER 50 VET D  M     39   CANTO ORIHUELA RAFAEL                   00:56:52  06:27    9,28   00:29:17    4.532   LEONES                        
  462    409    100  SENIOR           M    105   GRACIA PRADAS PEDRO MANUEL              00:56:59  06:28    9,27   00:29:24    4.540                                 
  463     54     10  SENIOR           F     13   ARANDA CARMONA TERESA                   00:57:00  06:28    9,26   00:29:25    4.542   ARUNCI                        
  464    410     53  MASTER 45 VET C  M     53   CARRILLO MORENO PEDRO LUIS              00:57:06  06:29    9,25   00:29:31    4.549                                 
  465     55     11  SENIOR           F     13   CARRILLO MONTORO CINTIA                 00:57:07  06:29    9,24   00:29:32    4.550                                 
  466     56     16  MASTER 35 VET A  F     17   MARMOL PEDROSA SONIA                    00:57:35  06:32    9,17   00:30:00    4.585   ARUNCI                        
  467     57      1  DISCAPACITADA    F      1   NARANJO HOLGUERA MACARENA               00:57:36  06:32    9,17   00:30:01    4.586   ARUNCI                        
  468    411     90  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   MARTINEZ LORA JUAN SEBASTIAN            00:58:14  06:37    9,07   00:30:39    4.632                                 
  469    412    101  SENIOR           M    105   CARRASCO BENJUMEA ANTONIO J.            00:58:17  06:37    9,06   00:30:42    4.635                                 
  470    413    102  SENIOR           M    105   SEGURA CABRERA ALONSO                   00:58:17  06:37    9,06   00:30:42    4.635                                 
  471     58     12  MASTER 40 VET B  F     14   JIMENEZ ESCUDERO MARTA                  00:58:21  06:37    9,05   00:30:46    4.640                                 
  472     59     12  SENIOR           F     13   CALA MARTINEZ CRISTINA                  00:58:24  06:38    9,04   00:30:49    4.644                                 
  473    414     39  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   CALA PARRILLA ANTONIO                   00:58:25  06:38    9,04   00:30:50    4.645                                 
  474    415    103  SENIOR           M    105   NAVARRO CEPERO MANUEL J.                01:00:00  06:49    8,80   00:32:25    4.754                                 
  475    416     40  MASTER 55 VET E  M     40   ARANDA GUARDADO PEDRO                   01:00:43  06:53    8,70   00:33:08    4.802   ARUNCI                        
  476    417    104  SENIOR           M    105   ARANDA CARMONA JESUS                    01:00:43  06:53    8,70   00:33:08    4.802   ARUNCI                        
  477     60     13  MASTER 40 VET B  F     14   MARQUEZ VEGA INMACULADA                 01:00:50  06:54    8,68   00:33:15    4.810                                 
  478     61     14  MASTER 40 VET B  F     14   CONEJERO NUÑEZ MARIA                    01:04:25  07:19    8,20   00:36:50    5.032                                 
  479    418     91  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   APARICIO BUIZA JUAN FRANCISCO           01:04:26  07:19    8,19   00:36:51    5.033   LEONES                        
  480     62     17  MASTER 35 VET A  F     17   MONTILLA GOMEZ ESTEFANIA                01:07:03  07:37    7,87   00:39:28    5.180   PASITO A PASITO               
  481    419     92  MASTER 35 VET A  M     92   ESPINOSA MUÑOZ MIGUEL ANGEL             01:07:03  07:37    7,87   00:39:28    5.180   PASITO A PASITO               
  482     63      4  MASTER 50 VET D  F      4   DOPINO VALENZUELA LEONOR                01:07:18  07:38    7,85   00:39:43    5.193   PASITO A PASITO               
  483     64     13  MASTER 45 VET C  F     13   TRIGUERO GUILLENA ROSARIO               01:07:20  07:39    7,84   00:39:45    5.195   PASITO A PASITO               
  484     65     13  SENIOR           F     13   GUERRERO GALLARDO LUCIA                 01:08:00  07:43    7,76   00:40:25    5.230   GUERRERAS PEDRERA             
  485    420    105  SENIOR           M    105   GOMEZ TRUJILLO JOSE ANTONIO             01:08:00  07:43    7,76   00:40:25    5.230   GUERRERAS PEDRERA             

 

PEQUE               MASCULINO
    1	GONZALEZ PARRILLA MATEO                 	00:00:16	                              	
    2	BOHORQUEZ BLANCO RAUL                   	00:00:17	                              	
    3	GARRIDO ARCENEGUI NACHO                 	00:00:18	                              	
    4	ESQUIVEL ALVAREZ JAVIER                 	00:00:20	ESCUELA ATLETISMO             	
    5	PICO REINA JOSE ANTONIO                 	00:00:21	                              	
    6	SANCHEZ PEÑALOSA ENZO                   	00:00:23	                              	
    7	VERA AVILES GONZALO                     	00:00:24	OHMIO                         	
    8	HERNANDEZ MINGUET MANUEL                	00:00:25	                              	
    9	LOBATO GARCIA ALEJANDRO                 	00:00:26	                              	
   10	TORRES GALAN MARIO                      	00:00:28	                              	
   11	GUISADO ACICOLLA ALEJANDRO              	00:00:29	                              	
   12	LOBATO RUIZ IVAN                        	00:00:30	                              	
   13	SEGURA RODRIGUEZ IVAN                   	00:00:31	                              	
   14	BRENES SUAREZ URIEL                     	00:00:35	                              	
   15	PEÑALOZA GALLEGO RAUL                   	00:00:38	                              	
   16	GUTIERREZ BUZON GONZALO                 	00:00:39	GAIA                          	
   17	GUTIERREZ BUZON MARTIN                  	00:00:40	GAIA                          	
   18	RECAHA RODRIGUEZ RAFAEL                 	00:00:41	                              	
   19	GALEANO FRIAS JORGE                     	00:00:43	                              	
   20	BRENES SANCHEZ DARIO                    	00:00:47	                              	
   21	BERMUDEZ PEREZ HUGO                     	00:00:48	                              	
   22	BAENA CANO HECTOR                       	00:00:51	                              	
   23	GARCIA NAVARRO JUAN                     	00:00:55	                              	
   24	SANCHEZ MARTIN ALEJANDRO                	00:00:56	                              	
   25	GARCIA BERNABEU ANTONIO JESUS           	00:00:58	                              	
   26	MARTIN AVECILLA ADAN                    	00:01:01	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   27	MARTIN EXPOSITO DAVID                   	00:01:04	                              	
   28	MORILLA GARCIA ELOY                     	00:01:04	                              	
   29	SANCHEZ PEÑA BERTIN                     	00:01:07	OHMIO                         	
   30	GARCIA DEL OLMO CAÑO JOSE FERNANDO      	00:01:10	                              	
   31	BERMUDEZ TORRES ANGEL                   	00:01:12	                              	
   32	RUIZ GUTIERREZ ANTONIO                  	00:01:13	                              	
PEQUE               FEMENINO
    1	GARCIA MALDONADO NOELIA                 	00:00:15	                              	
    2	RUEDA GALAN ESTELA                      	00:00:18	                              	
    3	RODRIGUEZ BERMUDEZ MARTINA              	00:00:20	                              	
    4	RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ CARLA                   	00:00:21	                              	
    5	AMARILLO MUÑOZ DANIELA                  	00:00:24	                              	
    6	BOHORQUEZ BLANCO IDAIRA                 	00:00:26	                              	
    7	GOMEZ CABRERA BEATRIZ                   	00:00:27	                              	
    8	NIETO ORTEGA ANGELA                     	00:00:31	CARMEN VALLE                  	
    9	SABORIDO VERA DANIELA                   	00:00:32	                              	
   10	BRENES GALAN CELIA                      	00:00:34	                              	
   11	CATALAN FERNANDEZ MARTINA               	00:00:36	                              	
   12	CANO ILLANES JULIA                      	00:00:37	                              	
   13	FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ ESTHER              	00:00:38	                              	
   14	RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ PAULA                 	00:00:40	                              	
   15	CHAMIZO SANCHEZ CARMEN                  	00:00:41	DIABETES 0                    	
   16	BERNABEU LOPEZ YANIRA                   	00:00:42	                              	
   17	ALBARRAN FRIAS MA ANGELES               	00:00:44	                              	
   18	SEGURA GONZALEZ MARINA                  	00:00:52	                              	
SUB8 PREBENJ        MASCULINO
    1	ROMERO PALACIOS SALVADOR                	00:00:33	                              	
    2	SEGURA GONZALEZ OSCAR                   	00:00:28	OHMIO                         	
    3	SALVAGO CAMACHO JESUS                   	00:00:29	ESCUELA ATLETISMO             	
    4	RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ JORGE                   	00:00:32	                              	
    5	MARTIN VERDUGO MARIO                    	00:00:34	OHMIO                         	
    6	ESCAMILLA GARCIA ALVARO                 	00:00:36	                              	
    7	SANCHEZ PEÑA FABIO                      	00:00:37	OHMIO                         	
    8	PEDREGAL PAVON ALEJANDRO                	00:00:38	                              	
    9	NAVARRO GUISADO MATEO                   	00:00:39	                              	
   10	VAZQUEZ PEREZ SAMUEL                    	00:00:40	                              	
   11	SANCHEZ LOPEZ ALEXIS                    	00:00:41	                              	
   12	GONZALEZ MORILLA IGNACIO                	00:00:42	                              	
   13	GONZALEZ MARTIN MARIO                   	00:00:43	ATLETAS D ELITE               	
   14	BARRERA MUÑOZ FELIX                     	00:00:45	                              	
   15	CUARESMA SABORIDO ROMEO                 	00:00:48	                              	
   16	CORTES BERMUDEZ LEO                     	00:00:49	                              	
   17	MARTIN EXPOSITO DARIO                   	00:00:50	                              	
   18	VILLAMOR RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO              	00:00:51	                              	
   19	MONTES LOPEZ ENZO                       	00:00:55	                              	
   20	BAENA GALLEGO JAVIER                    	00:01:00	                              	
   21	MONTES LOPEZ GUILLERMO                  	00:01:02	                              	
   22	MOTATO PEREA ALEJANDRO                  	00:01:04	                              	
   23	PORTILLO ESCAMILLA ALVARO               	00:01:06	                              	
   24	SAUCEDO GARCIA VICTOR                   	00:01:08	                              	
   25	MARIN PONCE CAYETANO                    	00:01:09	                              	
   26	RODRIGUEZ CABRERA GONZALO               	00:01:10	                              	
   27	ROMERO RODRIGUEZ SERGIO                 	00:01:11	                              	
   28	MARIN PONCE LUCIANO                     	00:01:13	                              	
   29	CORTES BERMUDEZ NOEL                    	00:01:15	                              	
   30	MORILLA BORRALLO PABLO                  	00:01:16	                              	
   31	BERMUDEZ TORRES MANUEL JESUS            	00:01:18	                              	
   32	GARCIA GALLEGO ADRIAN                   	00:01:20	                              	
   33	MARTINEZ FUENTELSAZ BRUNO               	00:01:21	PUEBLA D CAZALLA              	
   34	AVILAN MARIN ADRIAN                     	00:01:23	                              	
   35	VERA AMARILLO RUBEN                     	00:01:40	                              	
SUB8 PREBENJ        FEMENINO
    1	GALLARDO GARCIA BRENDA                  	00:00:32	ESCUELA ATLETISMO             	
    2	GALLARDO SANCHEZ ANA                    	00:00:35	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    3	CARMONA ORTIZ VALENTINA                 	00:00:36	MORON                         	
    4	MORILLO PARRILLA BEATRIZ                	00:00:38	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    5	BORDUSANU VAZQUEZ ELENA                 	00:00:39	CALLENCE                      	
    6	REILLO SANCHEZ LOURDES                  	00:00:40	                              	
    7	RAMIREZ DELGADO VALENTINA               	00:00:42	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    8	GARCIA NAVARRO MARIA                    	00:00:43	                              	
    9	FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ EMMA                  	00:00:44	                              	
   10	LOPEZ PORTILLO AINARA                   	00:00:45	OHMIO                         	
   11	GUTIERREZ BUZON JULIA                   	00:00:46	GAIA                          	
   12	FERNANDEZ GUERRERO MARTINA              	00:00:47	GAIA                          	
   13	MARTIN AVECILLA VALENTINA               	00:00:48	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   14	MUÑOZ MARIN INES                        	00:00:50	                              	
   15	AMADOR SANCHEZ JIMENA                   	00:00:51	                              	
   16	GARCIA DEL OLMO CAÑO MANUELA            	00:00:53	                              	
   17	GARCIA LOPEZ AINARA                     	00:00:54	                              	
   18	FERNANDEZ GUERRERO ANGELA               	00:00:55	GAIA                          	
   19	GARCIA DEL OLMO CAÑO MARIA              	00:00:57	                              	
SUB10 BENJAMIN      MASCULINO
    1	PORTILLO RAMOS MARIO                    	00:01:07	OHMIO                         	
    2	DEL PINO GARCIA VICTOR                  	00:01:09	                              	
    3	MARTIN GUISADO JESUS                    	00:01:14	                              	
    4	GARCIA NAVARRO JOSE M.                  	00:01:17	                              	
    5	GUISADO MARTIN MARIO                    	00:01:18	OHMIO                         	
    6	BENJUMEA RODRIGUEZ JAVIER               	00:01:21	                              	
    7	GAVILAN MARIN JAIME                     	00:01:26	                              	
    8	BERMUDEZ LOPEZ SALVADOR                 	00:01:27	                              	
    9	BERMUDEZ MUÑOZ JAVIER                   	00:01:29	                              	
   10	PORTILLO GARCIA GONZALO                 	00:01:30	                              	
   11	CRUZ JIMENEZ JAVIER                     	00:01:31	ATLETAS D ELITE               	
   12	GONZALEZ MARTIN DANIEL                  	00:01:33	ATLETAS D ELITE               	
   13	CORZO LARA MANUEL                       	00:01:34	ESCUELA ATLETISMO             	
   14	AVECILLA MEDINA JAVIER                  	00:01:39	                              	
   15	MURIANA CABELLO BRUNO                   	00:02:17	                              	
SUB10 BENJAMIN      FEMENINO
    1	GIL GAMERO CARMEN                       	00:01:14	OHMIO                         	
    2	FRIAS GONZALEZ YAYE                     	00:01:15	MIGUEL RIOS                   	
    3	MARRON RODRIGUEZ LOURDES                	00:01:17	ESCUELA ATLETISMO             	
    4	LOBATO CATALAN ANGELA                   	00:01:18	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    5	ESCAMILLA GARCIA IRENE                  	00:01:21	                              	
    6	FUENTES SOBRINO MARTA                   	00:01:24	OHMIO                         	
    7	PORTILLO RAMOS MARTA                    	00:01:28	OHMIO                         	
    8	GARCIA MALDONADO MARIA                  	00:01:30	                              	
    9	MONTERO RODRIGUEZ ELENA                 	00:01:32	                              	
   10	BORDUSANU VAZQUEZ ANDREA                	00:01:33	CALLENCE                      	
   11	LORCA GARCIA LUCIA                      	00:01:38	                              	
   12	CASADO RINJA MARTA                      	00:01:40	DIABETES 0                    	
   13	RODRIGUEZ PEÑA ANA                      	00:01:41	                              	
   14	NAVARRO GUISADO MARTA                   	00:01:45	                              	
   15	PICO REINA AINARA                       	00:01:46	                              	
   16	CABEZAS MORENO MARIA                    	00:01:47	ORIPPO                        	
   17	RODRIGUEZ BLANCO ALBA                   	00:01:48	GAIA                          	
   18	BOHORQUEZ ROMERO CLAUDIA                	00:01:49	                              	
SUB12 ALEVIN        MASCULINO
    1	RAMIREZ DELGADO MARIO                   	00:02:29	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    2	MIRA SANCHEZ RUBEN                      	00:02:31	                              	
    3	GALLARDO SANCHEZ DIEGO                  	00:02:33	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    4	CARMONA ORTIZ RODRIGO                   	00:02:35	MORON                         	
    5	RUIZ MUÑOZ ANDRES JESUS                 	00:02:40	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    6	RODRIGUEZ VALLE JOSE MARIA              	00:02:42	BETTA                         	
    7	JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ SERGIO                	00:02:51	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    8	MONTERO RODRIGUEZ MANUEL                	00:02:54	                              	
    9	NAVARRO TRIGUEROS NACHO                 	00:02:55	OHMIO                         	
   10	ALCALA FERNANDEZ ANDRES                 	00:03:04	                              	
   11	AMADOR SANCHEZ PEDRO                    	00:03:05	                              	
   12	MEDINA POSAELAS MARCO                   	00:03:29	                              	
   13	GALLEGO GARCIA JAIME                    	00:04:50	                              	
   14	LOPEZ MORILLAS FCO JAVIER               	00:05:10	                              	
SUB12 ALEVIN        FEMENINO
    1	NAVARRO REYES CLARA                     	00:02:33	SAN JUAN AZNALFARACHE         	
    2	CORDENTE LOBATO ANA                     	00:02:42	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    3	SUAREZ MUÑOZ MARIA                      	00:02:44	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    4	SALVAGO MARTIN PAULA                    	00:02:47	OHMIO                         	
    5	LOBATO CATALAN MARIA                    	00:02:49	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    6	SANCHEZ LOBATO CANDELA                  	00:02:51	OHMIO                         	
    7	MORILLO PARRILLA GLORIA                 	00:02:56	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    8	SILVA ESPALIU MARIA                     	00:03:01	CARMEN VALLE                  	
    9	BOHORQUEZ ROMERO ANGELA                 	00:03:02	                              	
   10	PORTILLO RAMOS MARIA                    	00:03:04	OHMIO                         	
   11	MALDONADO SAUCEDO JULIA                 	00:03:07	                              	
   12	GARCIA SANCHEZ LAURA DE LA MERCED       	00:03:10	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   13	ANGULO SANCHEZ DANIELA                  	00:03:11	                              	
   14	BARRIOS GARCIA CLARA                    	00:03:12	                              	
   15	FERNANDEZ GUERRERO ADRIANA              	00:03:13	GAIA                          	
   16	CABELLO ANTEQUERA JUDIT                 	00:03:14	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   17	BERMUDEZ MUÑOZ MARTA                    	00:03:16	                              	
   18	GAMBOA PORTILLO ANGELA                  	00:03:38	DIABETES 0                    	
   19	GARCIA CARRASCO YLENIA                  	00:03:51	                              	
SUB14 INFANTIL      MASCULINO
    1	CABRERA TORRES ALEJANDRO                	00:03:16	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    2	GRANADO MARIN MANUEL                    	00:03:17	                              	
    3	GALLEGA MONTILLA MANUEL JESUS           	00:03:23	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    4	BLANCO SUAREZ RAUL                      	00:03:31	MORON                         	
    5	ORTEGA MARTIN ISMAEL                    	00:03:40	ORIPPO                        	
    6	SOTO MUÑOZ CRISTIAN                     	00:03:41	CALLENCE                      	
    7	GARCIA GARCIA JUAN CARLOS               	00:03:47	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    8	MARTINEZ FUENTELSAZ JESUS               	00:03:47	PUEBLA D CAZALLA              	
    9	CORZO LARA LUIS                         	00:03:50	ESCUELA ATLETISMO             	
   10	SANCHEZ RAMIREZ ISMAEL                  	00:03:53	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   11	VERGARA JIMENEZ ALVARO                  	00:04:18	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   12	ROMERO FONTANILLA ALEJANDRO             	00:05:33	                              	
SUB14 INFANTIL      FEMENINO
    1	VAZQUEZ NUÑEZ NOELIA                    	00:03:12	OHMIO                         	
    2	FERNANDEZ GALLEGO CLAUDIA               	00:03:18	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    3	URBANO DIAZ LAURA                       	00:03:18	AGB RUNNING                   	
    4	BONILLA SANCHEZ MARIA                   	00:03:21	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    5	MORIANO SANCHEZ DANIELA                 	00:03:32	ORIPPO                        	
    6	ORTEGA FERNANDEZ ANA                    	00:03:34	ORIPPO                        	
    7	CABEZAS MORENO CARLA                    	00:03:39	ORIPPO                        	
    8	GONZALVEZ SEGURA MARINA                 	00:03:42	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    9	PLAZA CARRETERO AINHOA                  	00:03:44	ORIPPO                        	
   10	MATUTE HUMANEZ CANDELA                  	00:03:45	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   11	SAMPREDRO RUEDA MA ANGELES              	00:03:46	AGB RUNNING                   	
   12	MARTINEZ FUENTELSAZ LUCIA               	00:03:47	PUEBLA D CAZALLA              	
   13	PAYAN NAVARRO ELENA                     	00:03:51	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
   14	PEREZ GARCIA DAVINIA                    	00:03:51	OHMIO                         	
   15	NAVARRO REYES MARIA                     	00:03:52	SAN JUAN AZNALFARACHE         	
   16	GARCIA TRUJILLO ALMUDENA                	00:05:18	OHMIO                         	
SUB16 CADETE        MASCULINO
    1	VILLALBA JOSE PABLO                     	00:05:43	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    2	RODRIGUEZ ROJAS PABLO                   	00:05:44	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    3	RODRIGUEZ ROJAS JUANMA                  	00:06:05	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    4	ROJAS ESCAMILLA ESTEBAN                 	00:06:37	OHMIO                         	
    5	CAMAS LARA JAIRO                        	00:06:45	CALLENCE                      	
    6	BALLESTEROS LARA PABLO                  	00:06:49	                              	
    7	MORILLA GARCIA DANIEL                   	00:06:52	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    8	SUAREZ HUMANES DANIEL                   	00:06:59	OHMIO                         	
SUB16 CADETE        FEMENINO
    1	GALAN RAMIREZ YLENIA                    	00:06:58	                              	
    2	RODRIGUEZ VALLE CLAUDIA                 	00:08:12	BETTA                         	
    3	GONZALEZ CEBALLOS NEREA                 	00:08:29	CALLENCE                      	
    4	DOBLAS JIMENEZ PATRICIA                 	00:08:37	MORON                         	
    5	CAMPANARIO REYES ERIKA                  	00:08:46	CALLENCE                      	
    6	ROMERO FONTANILLA MARIA                 	00:08:52	CALLENCE                      	
    7	TELLEZ BARRERA MARTA                    	00:09:26	CALLENCE                      	
SUB20 JUNIOR        MASCULINO
    1	RUFO PEREZ MARCO                        	00:15:23	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    2	MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ MANUEL J.               	00:16:35	                              	
    3	CABRERA PEREZ DANIEL                    	00:17:20	                              	
    4	LOBATO PEREZ JOSE ANTONIO               	00:17:20	                              	
    5	ANDRADE SANCHEZ JUAN                    	00:17:24	ANTORCHA                      	
    6	SANCHEZ CARRILLO JOSE LUIS              	00:17:33	                              	
    7	GARCIA SOLANO PABLO                     	00:17:56	                              	
    8	SANTOS RAMOS SAMUEL                     	00:17:58	                              	
    9	GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ JUAN RAMON           	00:19:09	                              	
   10	LIGERO MONTILLA MANUEL                  	00:19:19	ATLETAS D ELITE               	
   11	CASTRO SANCHEZ ALVARO                   	00:19:20	                              	
   12	RODRIGUEZ BEJARANO ADRIAN               	00:19:26	                              	
   13	FERNANDEZ RINCON OSCAR                  	00:19:30	AGB RUNNING                   	
   14	RUIZ ZAA MARIO                          	00:20:32	                              	
   15	ALAMO SANCHEZ JORGE                     	00:21:20	                              	
   16	GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ CARLOS               	00:22:08	ATLETAS D ELITE               	
   17	FLORENTIN BACOLAS MARIAN                	00:22:39	CALLENCE                      	
SUB20 JUNIOR        FEMENINO
    1	MENA SERRALBO MIRIAM                    	00:19:43	                              	
    2	GONZALEZ DE LA ROSA ANA                 	00:20:54	BETTA                         	
    3	LOPEZ JULIA                             	00:22:02	OHMIO JUNIOR                  	
    4	BLANCO SUAREZ RAQUEL                    	00:22:14	ARUNCI                        	
    5	BERMUDEZ CORTES NEREA                   	00:28:08	PARADAS                       	
    6	GONZALEZ CORTES ROSA                    	00:28:09	                              	

 

 

Más información e inscripciones:

http://crosselverdeo.blogspot.com/

 

 


Página principal   |  Agosto 2019   |  Principio de la página  |