Página principal   |  Agosto 2021  |                                                                           

                                                                               


38 CROSS URBANO EL VERDEO


ARAHAL (SEVILLA) - 27-08-2021

Distancia:  5.250 metros

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  SENIOR           M     67   GRONDONA MERIDA J. IGNACIO              00:15:41  02:59   20,09   00:00:00        0   CORDOBES                      
    2      2      1  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   ALVAREZ MIGUEL RUBEN                    00:15:55  03:01   19,79   00:00:14       77   NERJA                         
    3      3      2  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   BRENES GOMEZ JESUS                      00:16:30  03:08   19,09   00:00:49      260   OHMIO                         
    4      4      2  SENIOR           M     67   MUÑOZ DIAZ JESUS                        00:16:39  03:10   18,92   00:00:58      305   ATLETAS ELITE                 
    5      5      1  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   BURGOS JIMENEZ MNEL. JESUS              00:16:41  03:10   18,88   00:01:00      315   VISO                          
    6      6      3  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   GARCIA GALLEGO JOSE MNEL.               00:16:47  03:11   18,77   00:01:06      344   OHMIO                         
    7      7      3  SENIOR           M     67   PULIDO GARCIA JESUS                     00:16:54  03:13   18,64   00:01:13      378   ISBYLIA                       
    8      8      4  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   GARCIA ZARZA LUIS MIGUEL                00:16:54  03:13   18,64   00:01:13      378   TROTASIERRA                   
    9      9      4  SENIOR           M     67   ROJO FRANCONETTI MARTIN                 00:16:57  03:13   18,58   00:01:16      392   ARUNCI                        
   10     10      5  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   CABALLERO MORALES JOSE MIGUEL           00:17:01  03:14   18,51   00:01:20      411   CAMAGC                        
   11     11      5  SENIOR           M     67   GOMEZ FERNANDEZ FCO. JAVIER             00:17:14  03:16   18,28   00:01:33      472   PALACIEGO                     
   12     12      6  SENIOR           M     67   RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ JOSE ANT.             00:17:22  03:18   18,14   00:01:41      509                                 
   13     13      1  SUB20 JUNIOR     M     11   RUFO PEREZ MARCOS                       00:17:27  03:19   18,05   00:01:46      532   OHMIO                         
   14     14      7  SENIOR           M     67   PORTILLO MORILLAS ANGEL                 00:17:28  03:19   18,03   00:01:47      536   OHMIO                         
   15     15      8  SENIOR           M     67   TUTOR JIMENEZ MANUEL                    00:17:30  03:20   18,00   00:01:49      545   CAMAGC                        
   16     16      9  SENIOR           M     67   BARBERO MORENO CARLOS                   00:17:31  03:20   17,98   00:01:50      549   CORDOBES                      
   17     17      2  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   MEJIAS MONTOYA ALEJANDRO                00:17:32  03:20   17,97   00:01:51      554   O CORRES O MUERES             
   18     18      3  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ MARCO ANT.           00:17:34  03:20   17,93   00:01:53      563   O CORRES O MUERES             
   19     19      4  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   RODRIGUEZ BRANDO ABRAHAM                00:17:35  03:20   17,91   00:01:54      567   HISPANOS                      
   20     20      5  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   MAYORGA PARRILLA JOAQUIN                00:17:44  03:22   17,76   00:02:03      607   TRIMAR                        
   21     21      6  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   RODRIGUEZ RUIZ JOSE LUIS                00:17:53  03:24   17,61   00:02:12      646   PARRIS TEAM                   
   22     22      6  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   ZALDIVAR VERA JESUS                     00:18:01  03:25   17,48   00:02:20      680   PUERTO REAL                   
   23     23      7  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   SANCHEZ GOMEZ MIGUEL ANGEL              00:18:01  03:25   17,48   00:02:20      680                                 
   24     24     10  SENIOR           M     67   LOBATO PEREZ JOSE ANT.                  00:18:04  03:26   17,44   00:02:23      693   ARUNCI                        
   25     25      1  MASTER 45 VET C  M     31   MUÑOZ RUIZ JUAN JOSE                    00:18:12  03:28   17,31   00:02:31      726                                 
   26     26      7  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   GOMEZ CADENA JERONIMO                   00:18:17  03:28   17,23   00:02:36      747   MARATON MARCHENA              
   27     27      1  MASTER 55 VET E  M     26   VERA MARTIN FCO. JAVIER                 00:18:17  03:28   17,23   00:02:36      747   PARRIS TEAM                   
   28     28     11  SENIOR           M     67   GOMEZ RAMOS PEDRO                       00:18:23  03:30   17,14   00:02:42      771   RINCON FERTILIDAD VELEZ       
   29     29      2  SUB20 JUNIOR     M     11   BRENES GALLEGO JOSE ANT.                00:18:27  03:30   17,07   00:02:46      787   PARRIS TEAM                   
   30     30      8  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   CRUZ MARTINEZ JOSE MNEL.                00:18:35  03:32   16,95   00:02:54      819   CAMAGC                        
   31     31      1  MASTER 50 VET D  M     25   DOBLAS RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO               00:18:35  03:32   16,95   00:02:54      819   O CORRES O MUERES             
   32     32      9  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   ALFONSO GOMEZ FALY                      00:18:38  03:32   16,91   00:02:57      831   GAIA                          
   33     33      8  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   VAZQUEZ MORENO NEMESIO                  00:18:38  03:32   16,91   00:02:57      831   CAMAGC                        
   34     34      9  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   GIRALDEZ RICON JUAN JOSE                00:18:41  03:33   16,86   00:03:00      843   O CORRES O MUERES             
   35     35      2  MASTER 45 VET C  M     31   VALLEJO CASADO JOSEMI                   00:18:45  03:34   16,80   00:03:04      859   MIGUEL RIOS                   
   36     36     12  SENIOR           M     67   MARTIN PEREZ ALVARO                     00:18:46  03:34   16,79   00:03:05      863   ATLETAS ELITE                 
   37      1      1  SENIOR           F     20   OUHADDOU NAFIE FATIMA                   00:18:46  03:34   16,79   00:03:05      863   AMO ALLA                      
   38     37      2  MASTER 50 VET D  M     25   GALAN RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO                 00:18:47  03:34   16,77   00:03:06      866   PARRIS TEAM                   
   39     38      3  MASTER 45 VET C  M     31   JIMENEZ ALVAREZ ANTONIO                 00:18:51  03:35   16,71   00:03:10      882   VISO                          
   40     39     10  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   DOBLAS CAPACETE JUAN JOSE               00:18:57  03:36   16,62   00:03:16      905   O CORRES O MUERES             
   41      2      1  MASTER 40 VET B  F      7   GUTIERREZ PEÑA CARMEN                   00:18:59  03:36   16,59   00:03:18      913   TROTASIERRA                   
   42     40      3  MASTER 50 VET D  M     25   PEREZ SAA ANTONIO                       00:19:00  03:37   16,58   00:03:19      916   GAIA                          
   43     41     10  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   ARANDA VAZ JUAN RAMON                   00:19:02  03:37   16,55   00:03:21      924   MARATON MARCHENA              
   44     42     11  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   BRENES RODRIGUEZ JOSE                   00:19:03  03:37   16,54   00:03:22      928   OHMIO                         
   45     43     12  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   PALMERO VALENZUELA NEFTALI              00:19:05  03:38   16,51   00:03:24      935   O CORRES O MUERES             
   46     44      4  MASTER 45 VET C  M     31   BONILLA GOMEZ JOSE ANT.                 00:19:06  03:38   16,49   00:03:25      939   OHMIO                         
   47     45     13  SENIOR           M     67   BAEZA SANCHEZ FERNANDO                  00:19:06  03:38   16,49   00:03:25      939   GAIA                          
   48     46     13  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   JIMENEZ LEON ANGELO                     00:19:13  03:39   16,39   00:03:32      965   GAIA                          
   49     47      2  MASTER 55 VET E  M     26   PARRILLA REYES JUAN MARIA               00:19:16  03:40   16,35   00:03:35      976   PARRIS TEAM                   
   50     48     14  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   SANCHEZ HERRERA JUAN MANUEL             00:19:16  03:40   16,35   00:03:35      976   OHMIO                         
   51     49     11  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   SIGUENZA HIDALGO JUAN                   00:19:17  03:40   16,34   00:03:36      980   MONTELLANO                    
   52     50     14  SENIOR           M     67   DEL PINO GARCIA JOSE CARLOS             00:19:19  03:40   16,31   00:03:38      987   OHMIO                         
   53     51     15  SENIOR           M     67   CABRERA CATALAN ANTONIO                 00:19:20  03:40   16,29   00:03:39      991   OHMIO                         
   54     52      3  SUB20 JUNIOR     M     11   GARCIA SANCHEZ JUAN DIEGO               00:19:20  03:40   16,29   00:03:39      991   OHMIO                         
   55     53     16  SENIOR           M     67   NAVAS DIANEZ OSCAR                      00:19:20  03:40   16,29   00:03:39      991   CALLENCE                      
   56     54     12  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   SEGURA PEREZ PEDRO                      00:19:25  03:41   16,22   00:03:44    1.009   OHMIO                         
   57      3      1  MASTER 45 VET C  F      8   VALLE ATIENZA CARMEN                    00:19:27  03:42   16,20   00:03:46    1.017   BETTA                         
   58     55     15  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   SANCHEZ GARCIA JOSE MANUEL              00:19:30  03:42   16,15   00:03:49    1.028   OHMIO                         
   59     56      5  MASTER 45 VET C  M     31   ESPINOSA MONTAÑO ANT. JOSE              00:19:33  03:43   16,11   00:03:52    1.038                                 
   60     57      4  SUB20 JUNIOR     M     11   MORILLA GARCIA DANIEL                   00:19:34  03:43   16,10   00:03:53    1.042   OHMIO                         
   61     58      5  SUB20 JUNIOR     M     11   SANCHEZ CARO MIGUEL                     00:19:36  03:44   16,07   00:03:55    1.049   TALAI                         
   62     59     16  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   SEVILLANO MOREJON ENRIQUE               00:19:37  03:44   16,06   00:03:56    1.053   TRIMAR                        
   63     60     17  SENIOR           M     67   GOMEZ SEBASTIAN                         00:19:38  03:44   16,04   00:03:57    1.056                                 
   64     61     17  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   LOZANO GALAN SALVADOR                   00:19:41  03:44   16,00   00:04:00    1.067   TALAI                         
   65     62     18  SENIOR           M     67   MORILLO SICILA CARLOS                   00:19:46  03:45   15,94   00:04:05    1.085                                 
   66     63     18  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   MARTINEZ SOSA ANTONIO                   00:19:48  03:46   15,91   00:04:07    1.092   HISPANOS                      
   67     64      6  MASTER 45 VET C  M     31   BRENES GOMEZ JOSE ANT.                  00:19:48  03:46   15,91   00:04:07    1.092   OHMIO                         
   68     65     13  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   LUNA ROMERO RAMON                       00:19:48  03:46   15,91   00:04:07    1.092                                 
   69     66     19  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   MARQUEZ GUARDADO LUIS FCO.              00:19:48  03:46   15,91   00:04:07    1.092   O CORRES O MUERES             
   70     67     20  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   SERRANO RUIZ FERNANDO                   00:19:50  03:46   15,88   00:04:09    1.099   OHMIO                         
   71     68     21  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   CADENAS JIMENEZ FCO. JOSE               00:19:51  03:46   15,87   00:04:10    1.102   PERDIGON                      
   72     69     22  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   VALIENTE LOZANO CLAUDIO                 00:19:52  03:47   15,86   00:04:11    1.105   CAMAGC                        
   73     70     19  SENIOR           M     67   NIETO PONCE FCO. JOSE                   00:19:53  03:47   15,84   00:04:12    1.109   ORIPPO                        
   74     71     20  SENIOR           M     67   OLIVA OSUNA FCO. JAVIER                 00:19:53  03:47   15,84   00:04:12    1.109   O CORRES O MUERES             
   75     72      3  MASTER 55 VET E  M     26   GARCIA REINA RAMON                      00:19:57  03:48   15,79   00:04:16    1.123   FILIPIDES                     
   76     73     21  SENIOR           M     67   PINAGLIA FERNANDEZ IGNACIO              00:19:57  03:48   15,79   00:04:16    1.123   GAIA                          
   77     74      4  MASTER 50 VET D  M     25   RODRIGUEZ TORRES JOSE MARIA             00:20:02  03:48   15,72   00:04:21    1.140   AMIGOS EL SAUCEJO             
   78     75     14  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   CASADO ROMERO JOSE ANT.                 00:20:02  03:48   15,72   00:04:21    1.140                                 
   79     76      7  MASTER 45 VET C  M     31   RODRIGUEZ AVALOS JESUS AND.             00:20:04  03:49   15,70   00:04:23    1.147   MARATON MARCHENA              
   80     77     23  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   GOMEZ GARCIA JOSE LUIS                  00:20:04  03:49   15,70   00:04:23    1.147                                 
   81     78      5  MASTER 50 VET D  M     25   SUAREZ SERRANO CHEMA                    00:20:10  03:50   15,62   00:04:29    1.167   PARRIS TEAM                   
   82     79      8  MASTER 45 VET C  M     31   SUAREZ SERRANO FRAN                     00:20:13  03:51   15,58   00:04:32    1.177   PARRIS TEAM                   
   83     80     15  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   CEPERO LOBATO JOSE MNEL.                00:20:13  03:51   15,58   00:04:32    1.177                                 
   84     81     22  SENIOR           M     67   VITORIO GONZALEZ JAVIER                 00:20:14  03:51   15,57   00:04:33    1.181                                 
   85     82      4  MASTER 55 VET E  M     26   RICO JIMENEZ RAFAEL                     00:20:15  03:51   15,56   00:04:34    1.184   ATLETISMO VISO                
   86     83     24  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   JIMENEZ SANCHEZ MIGUEL ANGEL            00:20:16  03:51   15,54   00:04:35    1.187                                 
   87     84     25  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   GUISADO BRENES JOSE ANT.                00:20:17  03:51   15,53   00:04:36    1.191   OHMIO                         
   88     85     26  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   PORTILLO BRENES FRANCISCO               00:20:18  03:52   15,52   00:04:37    1.194   OHMIO                         
   89     86     16  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   VEGA TORRES FERNANDO                    00:20:19  03:52   15,50   00:04:38    1.197   OHMIO                         
   90     87     27  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   QUINTERO RODRIGUEZ DANIEL               00:20:19  03:52   15,50   00:04:38    1.197   GAIA                          
   91     88     23  SENIOR           M     67   TRIGUEROS PORTILLO BENJAMIN             00:20:20  03:52   15,49   00:04:39    1.201   OHMIO                         
   92     89     28  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   MONTES ROMERO JUAN ANT.                 00:20:21  03:52   15,48   00:04:40    1.204   OHMIO                         
   93     90      9  MASTER 45 VET C  M     31   ORIHUELA ESCALERA VICTOR                00:20:22  03:52   15,47   00:04:41    1.207   MONTELLANO                    
   94     91     24  SENIOR           M     67   ES-SADY MOHAMED                         00:20:26  03:53   15,42   00:04:45    1.220                                 
   95     92     17  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   CRESPO CATALAN M. JESUS                 00:20:28  03:53   15,39   00:04:47    1.227   OHMIO                         
   96     93     18  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   GUERRERO DE LA CRUZ BRUNO               00:20:29  03:54   15,38   00:04:48    1.230                                 
   97     94     19  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   GONZALEZ MARTIN JUAN ALBERTO            00:20:31  03:54   15,35   00:04:50    1.237                                 
   98     95      6  MASTER 50 VET D  M     25   BLANCO RAMOS FCO. JAVIER                00:20:32  03:54   15,34   00:04:51    1.240   PARRIS TEAM                   
   99     96      6  SUB20 JUNIOR     M     11   CASTRO SANCHEZ ALVARO                   00:20:34  03:55   15,32   00:04:53    1.247                                 
  100     97     29  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   RODRIGUEZ DEL BARCO ALVARO              00:20:36  03:55   15,29   00:04:55    1.253   OHMIO                         
  101     98     25  SENIOR           M     67   GARCIA SOLANO PABLO                     00:20:36  03:55   15,29   00:04:55    1.253                                 
  102     99     30  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   BRENES MARTIN MIGUEL JOSE               00:20:37  03:55   15,28   00:04:56    1.256   OHMIO                         
  103    100     26  SENIOR           M     67   LARA ROMERO VICTOR                      00:20:38  03:55   15,27   00:04:57    1.259   OHMIO                         
  104    101      7  SUB20 JUNIOR     M     11   MORENO MARTINEZ DANIEL                  00:20:40  03:56   15,24   00:04:59    1.266   OHMIO                         
  105    102     31  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   PANAL MORILLA JOSE LUIS                 00:20:46  03:57   15,17   00:05:05    1.285   OHMIO                         
  106    103     20  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   ALVAREZ SANCHEZ FCO. JOSE               00:20:49  03:57   15,13   00:05:08    1.295   OHMIO                         
  107    104     10  MASTER 45 VET C  M     31   LEON MONTERO ELISEO                     00:20:49  03:57   15,13   00:05:08    1.295   JARTIBLES                     
  108      4      1  SUB20 JUNIOR     F      3   GARCIA SANCHEZ ISABEL                   00:20:49  03:57   15,13   00:05:08    1.295   OHMIO                         
  109    105     27  SENIOR           M     67   JIMENEZ DE MIER JULIO                   00:20:51  03:58   15,11   00:05:10    1.301                                 
  110    106      7  MASTER 50 VET D  M     25   NIETO LOPEZ JUAN CARLOS                 00:20:52  03:58   15,10   00:05:11    1.304   ARUNCI                        
  111    107     21  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   GAMBOA LOPEZ JESUS                      00:20:52  03:58   15,10   00:05:11    1.304                                 
  112    108     28  SENIOR           M     67   SABORIDO BERNABEU ISIDRO                00:20:55  03:59   15,06   00:05:14    1.314   OHMIO                         
  113    109      5  MASTER 55 VET E  M     26   CABALLERO EXPOSITO PASTOR               00:20:58  03:59   15,02   00:05:17    1.323   TALAI                         
  114    110      8  MASTER 50 VET D  M     25   PASCUAL JIMENEZ MANUEL                  00:20:58  03:59   15,02   00:05:17    1.323                                 
  115    111     32  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   SANCHEZ ATOCHE JUAN JOSE                00:20:59  03:59   15,01   00:05:18    1.326   OHMIO                         
  116    112     11  MASTER 45 VET C  M     31   CORZO LOPEZ RAFAEL                      00:21:03  04:00   14,96   00:05:22    1.338   OHMIO                         
  117    113     33  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   SUAREZ RAMOS ANTONIO                    00:21:06  04:01   14,93   00:05:25    1.348   OHMIO                         
  118    114     29  SENIOR           M     67   SUAREZ JIMENEZ GERMAN                   00:21:07  04:01   14,92   00:05:26    1.351                                 
  119    115     22  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   JIMENEZ MONTES FCO. JOSE                00:21:08  04:01   14,91   00:05:27    1.354   OHMIO                         
  120    116     23  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   MOLINA RODRIGUEZ ALFONSO                00:21:10  04:01   14,88   00:05:29    1.360   BNK RUNNERS                   
  121      5      1  MASTER 50 VET D  F      5   BELMONTE MARTINEZ MARIA                 00:21:11  04:02   14,87   00:05:30    1.363   HIJOS DL VIENTO               
  122    117     24  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   SEGURA GARCIA ANTONIO                   00:21:13  04:02   14,85   00:05:32    1.369   OHMIO                         
  123    118     25  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   FALCON FAJARDO JULIO                    00:21:17  04:03   14,80   00:05:36    1.381   VISO                          
  124    119     12  MASTER 45 VET C  M     31   ESCAMILLA MALDONADO JOSE LUIS           00:21:18  04:03   14,79   00:05:37    1.384   PARRIS TEAM                   
  125    120     34  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   REILLO PALACIOS PABLO                   00:21:19  04:03   14,78   00:05:38    1.387                                 
  126    121     26  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   AMODEO ARAHAL LUIS                      00:21:19  04:03   14,78   00:05:38    1.387                                 
  127    122     35  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   GOMEZ GARCIA ANT. LUIS                  00:21:21  04:04   14,75   00:05:40    1.393   PUEBLA                        
  128    123      9  MASTER 50 VET D  M     25   FERNANDEZ ARCOS FCO. JOSE               00:21:22  04:04   14,74   00:05:41    1.396   JARTIBLES                     
  129    124     36  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   CATALAN MARQUEZ JOSE MNEL.              00:21:23  04:04   14,73   00:05:42    1.399   OHMIO                         
  130    125     30  SENIOR           M     67   PORTILLO CASTILLO SALVADOR              00:21:29  04:05   14,66   00:05:48    1.417                                 
  131    126     37  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   PEREZ AGUILERA FCO. MANUEL              00:21:30  04:05   14,65   00:05:49    1.420                                 
  132    127     10  MASTER 50 VET D  M     25   CALVILLO ORTIZ ANDRES                   00:21:38  04:07   14,56   00:05:57    1.444   ARUNCI                        
  133    128     13  MASTER 45 VET C  M     31   LOBATO GARCIA JOSE                      00:21:42  04:08   14,52   00:06:01    1.456                                 
  134    129     38  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   GAMERO GAMBOA FRANCISCO                 00:21:42  04:08   14,52   00:06:01    1.456   OHMIO                         
  135    130     14  MASTER 45 VET C  M     31   FERNANDEZ ATOCHE ROMUALDO               00:21:43  04:08   14,50   00:06:02    1.459   OHMIO                         
  136    131     31  SENIOR           M     67   GUISADO GURTIERREZ CRISTIAN             00:21:44  04:08   14,49   00:06:03    1.461   FILIPIDES                     
  137    132     39  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   MORENO JIMENEZ JOSE LUIS                00:21:47  04:08   14,46   00:06:06    1.470                                 
  138    133     15  MASTER 45 VET C  M     31   PORTILLO CASTILLERO JOSE                00:21:48  04:09   14,45   00:06:07    1.473   OHMIO                         
  139    134     32  SENIOR           M     67   GUILLENA GARCIA JOSE ANT.               00:21:49  04:09   14,44   00:06:08    1.476   PARRIS TEAM                   
  140    135     11  MASTER 50 VET D  M     25   NAVARRO MONTILLA JUAN ANT.              00:21:49  04:09   14,44   00:06:08    1.476                                 
  141    136     40  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   BAENA JIMENEZ ANTONIO                   00:21:51  04:09   14,42   00:06:10    1.482   OHMIO                         
  142    137     41  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   SANCHEZ SUAREZ FCO. JAVIER              00:21:53  04:10   14,39   00:06:12    1.487                                 
  143    138     33  SENIOR           M     67   DOMINGUEZ GARCIA ANGEL MNEL.            00:21:55  04:10   14,37   00:06:14    1.493                                 
  144      6      2  SENIOR           F     20   PAREDES LAGUNA ANA                      00:21:58  04:11   14,34   00:06:17    1.502                                 
  145    139     27  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   GALINDO CORTES MIGUEL ANGEL             00:22:05  04:12   14,26   00:06:24    1.522                                 
  146    140     42  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   VERA LOPEZ JUAN JOSE                    00:22:05  04:12   14,26   00:06:24    1.522   OHMIO                         
  147    141     28  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   EXPOSITO PARRILLA JOAQUIN               00:22:06  04:12   14,25   00:06:25    1.524                                 
  148    142     34  SENIOR           M     67   RAMIREZ PORTILLO ANTONIO                00:22:07  04:12   14,24   00:06:26    1.527                                 
  149    143     43  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   HURTADO RODRIGUEZ JOSE MNEL.            00:22:12  04:13   14,19   00:06:31    1.541   OHMIO                         
  150    144     35  SENIOR           M     67   GOMEZ CABALLERO DAVID                   00:22:16  04:14   14,15   00:06:35    1.552                                 
  151    145     36  SENIOR           M     67   REY GARCIA PABLO                        00:22:21  04:15   14,09   00:06:40    1.566   ATLETAS ELITE                 
  152    146     16  MASTER 45 VET C  M     31   OLIVA DEMADARIAGA JUAN. ANT             00:22:22  04:15   14,08   00:06:41    1.569                                 
  153    147     12  MASTER 50 VET D  M     25   HORMIGO ARCERO DIEGO                    00:22:29  04:16   14,01   00:06:48    1.588   ANTORCHA                      
  154    148     44  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   MURIANA PINO OSCAR                      00:22:32  04:17   13,98   00:06:51    1.596   PERDIGON                      
  155    149     45  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   CASTILLO OLIVA ANTONIO                  00:22:32  04:17   13,98   00:06:51    1.596   OHMIO                         
  156    150     13  MASTER 50 VET D  M     25   PARRILLA ALCALA JOSE RAMON              00:22:36  04:18   13,94   00:06:55    1.607   PARRIS TEAM                   
  157    151     46  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   LOPEZ HIDALGO MNEL JESUS                00:22:36  04:18   13,94   00:06:55    1.607   MONTELLANO                    
  158    152     29  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   JIMENEZ PRADOS FCO. DE ASIS             00:22:40  04:19   13,90   00:06:59    1.617   PERDIGON                      
  159    153     30  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   GAMERO MUÑOZ RAFAEL                     00:22:40  04:19   13,90   00:06:59    1.617                                 
  160    154     37  SENIOR           M     67   GARCIA CASTILLO MANUEL                  00:22:48  04:20   13,82   00:07:07    1.639   PERDIGON                      
  161    155     31  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   FLORES PASTOR JUAN ANTONIO              00:22:49  04:20   13,81   00:07:08    1.641                                 
  162    156     38  SENIOR           M     67   GARCIA LOZANO JOSE MNEL.                00:22:50  04:20   13,80   00:07:09    1.644   FILIPIDES                     
  163    157     17  MASTER 45 VET C  M     31   LOPEZ LORA MANUEL                       00:22:52  04:21   13,78   00:07:11    1.649   PERDIGON                      
  164    158     39  SENIOR           M     67   PEREZ CASTILLO JOSE                     00:22:58  04:22   13,72   00:07:17    1.665   VILLAVERDE RUNNING            
  165    159     32  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   CARRASCO MARTIN JAVIER                  00:23:00  04:22   13,70   00:07:19    1.670   OHMIO                         
  166    160     47  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   QUIÑONES CABELLO RAUL                   00:23:01  04:23   13,69   00:07:20    1.673   CARMEN VALLE                  
  167    161      6  MASTER 55 VET E  M     26   CARRASCO FRIAS JUAN MARIA               00:23:02  04:23   13,68   00:07:21    1.675   OHMIO                         
  168    162      7  MASTER 55 VET E  M     26   AMARILLO NUÑEZ JULIO                    00:23:05  04:23   13,65   00:07:24    1.683   OHMIO                         
  169    163      8  MASTER 55 VET E  M     26   GARCIA ALMAGRO MANUEL JESUS             00:23:07  04:24   13,63   00:07:26    1.688   OHMIO                         
  170    164      9  MASTER 55 VET E  M     26   SILVESTRE FALCON JUAN MANUEL            00:23:09  04:24   13,61   00:07:28    1.693   PALACIEGO                     
  171    165     48  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   MORILLA FERNANDEZ FERNANDO              00:23:10  04:24   13,60   00:07:29    1.696   PARRIS TEAM                   
  172      7      2  MASTER 45 VET C  F      8   REINA GUTIERREZ CARMEN                  00:23:11  04:24   13,59   00:07:30    1.698   ANTORCHA                      
  173      8      2  SUB20 JUNIOR     F      3   GALEANO RAMIREZ YLENIA                  00:23:16  04:25   13,54   00:07:35    1.711   NERJA                         
  174    166     33  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   NUÑEZ SANCHEZ JUAN ANT.                 00:23:16  04:25   13,54   00:07:35    1.711                                 
  175    167     18  MASTER 45 VET C  M     31   NAVARRO JIMENEZ ANT. JESUS              00:23:21  04:26   13,49   00:07:40    1.724   OHMIO                         
  176    168     40  SENIOR           M     67   LARA RODRIGUEZ JUAN                     00:23:26  04:27   13,44   00:07:45    1.736   FILIPIDES                     
  177    169     49  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   GONZALEZ NUÑEZ FRANCISCO                00:23:27  04:28   13,43   00:07:46    1.739   ATLETAS ELITE                 
  178    170     41  SENIOR           M     67   RUIZ CABELLO JOSE MANUEL                00:23:31  04:28   13,39   00:07:50    1.749                                 
  179    171     50  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   RAMIREZ MONTILLA JOSE ANTONIO           00:23:33  04:29   13,38   00:07:52    1.754                                 
  180    172     42  SENIOR           M     67   SUAREZ BAZCON ALEJANDRO                 00:23:35  04:29   13,36   00:07:54    1.759   FILIPIDES                     
  181    173     14  MASTER 50 VET D  M     25   GAMERO ESCOBAR A. MIGUEL                00:23:42  04:30   13,29   00:08:01    1.776                                 
  182    174     43  SENIOR           M     67   ROMERO VALLE ABEL                       00:23:46  04:31   13,25   00:08:05    1.786                                 
  183    175     51  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ MANUEL                00:23:46  04:31   13,25   00:08:05    1.786   PERDIGON                      
  184    176     34  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   LOBO CARRERA RAFAEL                     00:23:51  04:32   13,21   00:08:10    1.798                                 
  185    177     10  MASTER 55 VET E  M     26   LOBO ROMAN RAFAEL                       00:23:52  04:32   13,20   00:08:11    1.800                                 
  186    178     52  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   MARTINEZ SANCHEZ OBDULIO                00:23:54  04:33   13,18   00:08:13    1.805   OHMIO                         
  187    179     35  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   RAMOS FERNANDEZ ANTONIO                 00:23:54  04:33   13,18   00:08:13    1.805   OHMIO                         
  188    180     11  MASTER 55 VET E  M     26   GOMEZ ARAHAL FRANCISCO                  00:23:57  04:33   13,15   00:08:16    1.812                                 
  189    181     44  SENIOR           M     67   ALVAREZ SANCHEZ JESUS                   00:23:59  04:34   13,13   00:08:18    1.817                                 
  190    182     45  SENIOR           M     67   MARTINEZ ANTEQUERA DAVID                00:24:01  04:34   13,12   00:08:20    1.822                                 
  191    183      8  SUB20 JUNIOR     M     11   PEREZ RODRIGUEZ FCO. JAVIER             00:24:05  04:35   13,08   00:08:24    1.831   PARRIS TEAM                   
  192    184     53  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   BRENES RODRIGUEZ URIEL                  00:24:08  04:35   13,05   00:08:27    1.838                                 
  193    185     36  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   NAVARRO BUSTOS ANTONIO MANUEL           00:24:10  04:36   13,03   00:08:29    1.843                                 
  194    186      9  SUB20 JUNIOR     M     11   MONTERO RODRIGUEZ RUBEN                 00:24:13  04:36   13,01   00:08:32    1.850   PARRIS TEAM                   
  195    187     54  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   MORILLO SICILA ANDRES                   00:24:14  04:36   13,00   00:08:33    1.852   OHMIO                         
  196    188     46  SENIOR           M     67   ROMERO BALBUENA JOSE MNEL.              00:24:16  04:37   12,98   00:08:35    1.857                                 
  197    189     55  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   NARANJO CASTILLO ANTONIO                00:24:21  04:38   12,94   00:08:40    1.869   CORREDORES COLEGUITAS         
  198    190     56  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   PIÑA CAMPANARIO ANT. JESUS              00:24:22  04:38   12,93   00:08:41    1.871   CORREDORES COLEGUITAS         
  199      9      3  MASTER 45 VET C  F      8   MARTIN ARIAS ISABEL MA                  00:24:22  04:38   12,93   00:08:41    1.871   ARUNCI                        
  200    191     12  MASTER 55 VET E  M     26   GONZALEZ MAIRENA FERNANDO               00:24:24  04:38   12,91   00:08:43    1.876                                 
  201    192     37  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   SANCHEZ ANDINO PABLO                    00:24:28  04:39   12,87   00:08:47    1.885   ANDARINES DL OHMIO            
  202    193     15  MASTER 50 VET D  M     25   CABRERA HIDALGO FCO. JAVIER             00:24:32  04:40   12,84   00:08:51    1.894                                 
  203    194     16  MASTER 50 VET D  M     25   BARRERA GARCIA RAFAEL                   00:24:33  04:40   12,83   00:08:52    1.896                                 
  204    195     57  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   PORTILLO SUAREZ FCO. JOSE               00:24:34  04:40   12,82   00:08:53    1.898                                 
  205    196     47  SENIOR           M     67   PRIETO DE LOPE JESUS                    00:24:34  04:40   12,82   00:08:53    1.898                                 
  206    197     48  SENIOR           M     67   CATALAN NUÑEZ LUIS MNEL.                00:24:34  04:40   12,82   00:08:53    1.898                                 
  207     10      3  SENIOR           F     20   CASTAÑO VAZQUEZ INES MA                 00:24:35  04:40   12,81   00:08:54    1.901                                 
  208    198     19  MASTER 45 VET C  M     31   GALLEGO LUNA JOSE ANT                   00:24:35  04:40   12,81   00:08:54    1.901                                 
  209     11      4  SENIOR           F     20   GOMEZ CABALLERO CRIST. TERESA           00:24:36  04:41   12,80   00:08:55    1.903                                 
  210    199     49  SENIOR           M     67   GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO              00:24:39  04:41   12,78   00:08:58    1.910   ATLETAS ELITE                 
  211    200     50  SENIOR           M     67   SAAVEDRA GARCIA ALBERTO                 00:24:46  04:43   12,72   00:09:05    1.925   PERDIGON                      
  212    201     10  SUB20 JUNIOR     M     11   SUAREZ HUMANES DANIEL                   00:24:48  04:43   12,70   00:09:07    1.930                                 
  213     12      5  SENIOR           F     20   HORMIGO GUTIERREZ SARA                  00:24:50  04:43   12,68   00:09:09    1.934   ANTORCHA                      
  214    202     51  SENIOR           M     67   PORTILLO PIRET LUIS MIGUEL              00:24:51  04:44   12,68   00:09:10    1.937   FILIPIDES                     
  215    203     58  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   LOPEZ CORNEJO EDUARDO                   00:25:01  04:45   12,59   00:09:20    1.959   PERDIGON                      
  216    204     38  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   CORTES BENITEZ DANIEL                   00:25:14  04:48   12,48   00:09:33    1.987                                 
  217    205     59  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   MARIN CASTRO LUCIANO                    00:25:15  04:48   12,48   00:09:34    1.989                                 
  218    206     20  MASTER 45 VET C  M     31   FERNANDEZ GAMERO JOSE                   00:25:15  04:48   12,48   00:09:34    1.989   OHMIO                         
  219    207     21  MASTER 45 VET C  M     31   VAZQUEZ MARTIN ROGELIO                  00:25:15  04:48   12,48   00:09:34    1.989                                 
  220     13      2  MASTER 40 VET B  F      7   GAMERO BALBUENA DOLORES                 00:25:16  04:48   12,47   00:09:35    1.991   ANDARINES DL OHMIO            
  221     14      1  MASTER 55 VET E  F      5   NIETO LOPEZ MA SOLEDAD                  00:25:17  04:48   12,46   00:09:36    1.993   ARUNCI                        
  222    208     39  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   MARIN CASTRO MARCO ANT.                 00:25:18  04:49   12,45   00:09:37    1.996                                 
  223    209     52  SENIOR           M     67   MORENO GARCIA JUAN MANUEL               00:25:21  04:49   12,43   00:09:40    2.002                                 
  224    210     40  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   DELGADO GONZALEZ LUIS FCO.              00:25:22  04:49   12,42   00:09:41    2.004                                 
  225    211     53  SENIOR           M     67   GARCIA GUTIERREZ ALVARO                 00:25:24  04:50   12,40   00:09:43    2.008                                 
  226    212     13  MASTER 55 VET E  M     26   LEBRON TRIGO ANTONIO                    00:25:30  04:51   12,35   00:09:49    2.021   CAMPILLO                      
  227    213     60  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   MARTIN HUMANES SERVANDO                 00:25:33  04:52   12,33   00:09:52    2.027                                 
  228    214     17  MASTER 50 VET D  M     25   LOPEZ SEGURA A. SEBASTIAN               00:25:34  04:52   12,32   00:09:53    2.029   OHMIO                         
  229    215     14  MASTER 55 VET E  M     26   RAMOS OREA AGUSTIN                      00:25:35  04:52   12,31   00:09:54    2.032   DEPORTEANDO                   
  230     15      4  MASTER 45 VET C  F      8   RODRIGUEZ REBOLLO ALICIA                00:25:36  04:52   12,30   00:09:55    2.034   JARTIBLES                     
  231    216     61  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   BOHORQUEZ DEL RIO RAFAEL                00:25:39  04:53   12,28   00:09:58    2.040                                 
  232    217     18  MASTER 50 VET D  M     25   POSAELAS CATALAN RAUL                   00:25:40  04:53   12,27   00:09:59    2.042                                 
  233    218     62  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   GIL SANCHEZ GUILLERMO                   00:25:40  04:53   12,27   00:09:59    2.042   OHMIO                         
  234    219     63  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   AVECILLA RUEDA FCO. JAVIER              00:25:40  04:53   12,27   00:09:59    2.042                                 
  235    220     19  MASTER 50 VET D  M     25   POSAELAS CATALAN JOSE ENRIQUE           00:25:41  04:53   12,26   00:10:00    2.044                                 
  236    221     20  MASTER 50 VET D  M     25   JIMENEZ ANTEQUERA JOSE MNEL.            00:25:43  04:53   12,25   00:10:02    2.048                                 
  237    222     15  MASTER 55 VET E  M     26   PEÑA VERA MANUEL                        00:25:48  04:54   12,21   00:10:07    2.059   ANDARINES DL OHMIO            
  238    223     16  MASTER 55 VET E  M     26   CRESPO LOPEZ MANUEL                     00:25:49  04:55   12,20   00:10:08    2.061   CAMAGC                        
  239    224     54  SENIOR           M     67   PERAL VENTURA JAVIER                    00:25:57  04:56   12,14   00:10:16    2.077                                 
  240     16      5  MASTER 45 VET C  F      8   SANCHEZ RUIZ ANA                        00:25:58  04:56   12,13   00:10:17    2.079   PERDIGON                      
  241    225     64  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   PEÑA PARRILLA FRANCISCO                 00:25:59  04:56   12,12   00:10:18    2.081                                 
  242    226     22  MASTER 45 VET C  M     31   MONTERO NAVARRO MIGUEL ANGEL            00:26:02  04:57   12,10   00:10:21    2.087                                 
  243     17      6  SENIOR           F     20   RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ MARIA               00:26:03  04:57   12,09   00:10:22    2.089                                 
  244    227     65  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   LUQUE VALLE MIGUEL ANGEL                00:26:05  04:58   12,08   00:10:24    2.093                                 
  245    228     66  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   MORILLO CARRION JOSE ANT.               00:26:06  04:58   12,07   00:10:25    2.095                                 
  246    229     23  MASTER 45 VET C  M     31   LUNA SALGUERO JOSE MNEL.                00:26:06  04:58   12,07   00:10:25    2.095                                 
  247    230     55  SENIOR           M     67   CARREÑO LOPEZ JOSE ANT.                 00:26:15  05:00   12,00   00:10:34    2.113                                 
  248    231     24  MASTER 45 VET C  M     31   GARRIDO JAIME MANUEL                    00:26:28  05:02   11,90   00:10:47    2.139   PERDIGON                      
  249    232     56  SENIOR           M     67   GAMERO ALVAREZ CARLOS                   00:26:29  05:02   11,89   00:10:48    2.141                                 
  250    233     67  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   ROLDAN SERGIO                           00:26:37  05:04   11,83   00:10:56    2.157                                 
  251     18      7  SENIOR           F     20   VILLANUEVA OROZCO MARIA                 00:26:37  05:04   11,83   00:10:56    2.157   ATLETAS ELITE                 
  252     19      3  MASTER 40 VET B  F      7   JIMENEZ GARCIA BEATRIZ                  00:26:38  05:04   11,83   00:10:57    2.158   CAMAGC                        
  253    234     25  MASTER 45 VET C  M     31   RUIZ PEÑA JOSE MNEL.                    00:26:39  05:04   11,82   00:10:58    2.160   ANDARINES DL OHMIO            
  254    235     41  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   PIZARRO RISCART JOSE CARLOS             00:26:41  05:04   11,81   00:11:00    2.164                                 
  255     20      3  SUB20 JUNIOR     F      3   OUDADA SOUMAYA                          00:26:42  05:05   11,80   00:11:01    2.166                                 
  256     21      1  MASTER 35 VET A  F      5   GARCIA RUIZ LOLA                        00:26:43  05:05   11,79   00:11:02    2.168                                 
  257    236     11  SUB20 JUNIOR     M     11   LINARES UTRERA ADRIAN                   00:26:44  05:05   11,78   00:11:03    2.170                                 
  258    237     68  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   BRENES PEDREGAL ANTONIO                 00:26:45  05:05   11,78   00:11:04    2.172                                 
  259    238     42  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   MARTIN RODRIGUEZ FCO. JESUS             00:26:52  05:07   11,72   00:11:11    2.185                                 
  260    239     26  MASTER 45 VET C  M     31   LINARES ROLDAN JAVIER                   00:26:52  05:07   11,72   00:11:11    2.185                                 
  261    240     57  SENIOR           M     67   MARTIN HUMANES JESUS                    00:26:54  05:07   11,71   00:11:13    2.189                                 
  262    241      1  DISCAPACITADO    M      2   PARRILLA MENDEZ GUILLERMO               00:26:55  05:07   11,70   00:11:14    2.191                                 
  263     22      8  SENIOR           F     20   VALLE AYLLON MA ELENA                   00:27:00  05:08   11,67   00:11:19    2.200                                 
  264     23      9  SENIOR           F     20   PEREZ CATALAN M. ANGELES                00:27:09  05:10   11,60   00:11:28    2.217                                 
  265    242     21  MASTER 50 VET D  M     25   MUÑOZ MERINO ISIDORO                    00:27:15  05:11   11,56   00:11:34    2.228   FILIPIDES                     
  266     24      2  MASTER 35 VET A  F      5   RODRIGUEZ MONTES VANESA                 00:27:29  05:14   11,46   00:11:48    2.254   ANDARINES DL OHMIO            
  267    243      2  DISCAPACITADO    M      2   FERNANDEZ MARIN FRANCISCO               00:27:32  05:14   11,44   00:11:51    2.260   ARUNCI                        
  268     25      2  MASTER 55 VET E  F      5   SANCHEZ PEDROSA MARIA JOSE              00:27:35  05:15   11,42   00:11:54    2.265   AMIGOS EL SAUCEJO             
  269    244     58  SENIOR           M     67   GONZALEZ CUARESMA CRISTOPHER            00:27:36  05:15   11,41   00:11:55    2.267                                 
  270    245     59  SENIOR           M     67   RUIZ MORENTE FCO. JOSE                  00:27:37  05:15   11,41   00:11:56    2.269                                 
  271     26     10  SENIOR           F     20   SOSA ALCALA LORETO                      00:27:37  05:15   11,41   00:11:56    2.269                                 
  272    246     43  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   CASTILLO GONZALEZ ANTONIO               00:27:38  05:15   11,40   00:11:57    2.270   PERDIGON                      
  273    247     69  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   MORENTE GARCIA FCO. JOSE                00:27:43  05:16   11,37   00:12:02    2.279                                 
  274     27      6  MASTER 45 VET C  F      8   QUINTAS MARTINEZ MARIA MAR              00:27:52  05:18   11,30   00:12:11    2.295   MONTELLANO                    
  275    248     70  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   CABRERA RODRIGUEZ JOSE ANT.             00:27:53  05:18   11,30   00:12:12    2.297                                 
  276    249     60  SENIOR           M     67   CAMACHO JIMENEZ JOSE                    00:27:55  05:19   11,28   00:12:14    2.301                                 
  277    250     71  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   BENJUMEA MORALES FCO. JAVIER            00:27:56  05:19   11,28   00:12:15    2.302                                 
  278     28      2  MASTER 50 VET D  F      5   MUÑOZ PERDIGONES YOLANDA                00:27:58  05:19   11,26   00:12:17    2.306   ANDARINES DL OHMIO            
  279     29     11  SENIOR           F     20   MARTIN RAMIREZ PAULA                    00:27:58  05:19   11,26   00:12:17    2.306                                 
  280     30      3  MASTER 55 VET E  F      5   MARTINEZ ENCARNACION                    00:27:58  05:19   11,26   00:12:17    2.306   ANDARINES DL OHMIO            
  281    251     27  MASTER 45 VET C  M     31   RODRIGUEZ DEL BARCO JOSE ANT.           00:27:58  05:19   11,26   00:12:17    2.306                                 
  282    252     17  MASTER 55 VET E  M     26   LEBRON CRUZADO JOSE ANT.                00:28:01  05:20   11,24   00:12:20    2.311   ANDARINES DL OHMIO            
  283    253     44  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   AVILES CASTILLO DANIEL                  00:28:07  05:21   11,20   00:12:26    2.322                                 
  284    254     45  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   BARRERA PARRILLA JUAN MNEL.             00:28:07  05:21   11,20   00:12:26    2.322                                 
  285    255     18  MASTER 55 VET E  M     26   LUNA GALLARDO ANTONIO                   00:28:08  05:21   11,20   00:12:27    2.323                                 
  286    256     72  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   GAMBOA MALDONADO ALFREDO                00:28:15  05:22   11,15   00:12:34    2.335   OHMIO                         
  287    257     19  MASTER 55 VET E  M     26   OLIVA GARABITO FRANCISCO                00:28:21  05:24   11,11   00:12:40    2.346   ARUNCI                        
  288    258     73  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   NIETO DE LOS SANTOS MANUEL              00:28:23  05:24   11,10   00:12:42    2.349   CORREDORES COLEGUITAS         
  289     31     12  SENIOR           F     20   BRENES CORTES LOLA                      00:28:32  05:26   11,04   00:12:51    2.364                                 
  290    259     22  MASTER 50 VET D  M     25   GONZALEZ MARIN JUAN MNEL.               00:28:41  05:27   10,98   00:13:00    2.379   CORREDORES COLEGUITAS         
  291    260     20  MASTER 55 VET E  M     26   SEGURA BALBUENA MANUEL                  00:28:41  05:27   10,98   00:13:00    2.379   INVICTUS                      
  292    261     46  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   MANADA MORENO MIGUEL                    00:28:41  05:27   10,98   00:13:00    2.379                                 
  293    262     47  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   SANCHEZ LOBATO M. JESUS                 00:28:43  05:28   10,97   00:13:02    2.383                                 
  294    263     48  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   MARTIN BRAVO ANGEL                      00:28:43  05:28   10,97   00:13:02    2.383                                 
  295     32      7  MASTER 45 VET C  F      8   VIRUEZ ISABEL MA                        00:28:46  05:28   10,95   00:13:05    2.388   DEPORTEANDO                   
  296     33      4  MASTER 40 VET B  F      7   ILLANES PARRILLA NATI                   00:28:51  05:29   10,92   00:13:10    2.396                                 
  297     34      4  MASTER 55 VET E  F      5   PEÑA VERA MA LUISA                      00:29:03  05:32   10,84   00:13:22    2.416   INVICTUS                      
  298    264     21  MASTER 55 VET E  M     26   GAMBOA SEGURA JOSE MARIA                00:29:04  05:32   10,84   00:13:23    2.417   ANDARINES DL OHMIO            
  299    265     49  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   CATALAN MARTIN J. LUIS                  00:29:10  05:33   10,80   00:13:29    2.427                                 
  300    266     61  SENIOR           M     67   GONZALEZ MIÑON MOISES                   00:29:10  05:33   10,80   00:13:29    2.427                                 
  301    267     28  MASTER 45 VET C  M     31   SAENZ D SANTA MARIA RGUEZ GUILLERMO     00:29:14  05:34   10,78   00:13:33    2.433                                 
  302     35     13  SENIOR           F     20   GUTIERREZ CARREÑO MAGDALENA             00:29:14  05:34   10,78   00:13:33    2.433                                 
  303    268     22  MASTER 55 VET E  M     26   LOPEZ MORALES MANUEL                    00:29:16  05:34   10,76   00:13:35    2.437   OHMIO                         
  304    269     29  MASTER 45 VET C  M     31   MARCELO GIRALDEZ JOSE MNEL.             00:29:22  05:35   10,73   00:13:41    2.446   LOBOS                         
  305    270     23  MASTER 50 VET D  M     25   MARIN GUERRRERO EMILIO                  00:29:23  05:35   10,72   00:13:42    2.448                                 
  306    271     23  MASTER 55 VET E  M     26   ROMERO PAREJO ANTONIO                   00:29:26  05:36   10,70   00:13:45    2.453   PALACIEGO                     
  307     36      3  MASTER 35 VET A  F      5   GARCIA GARCIA CAROLINA                  00:29:31  05:37   10,67   00:13:50    2.460                                 
  308    272     74  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   LOPEZ NAVARRO FCO. JAVIER               00:29:35  05:38   10,65   00:13:54    2.467                                 
  309     37      5  MASTER 40 VET B  F      7   COBANO CRESPO CARMEN                    00:29:40  05:39   10,62   00:13:59    2.475   FILIPIDES                     
  310    273     30  MASTER 45 VET C  M     31   SUTIL LUNA JOSE MANUEL                  00:29:46  05:40   10,58   00:14:05    2.484                                 
  311    274     75  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   RODRIGUEZ DEL BARCO FERMIN              00:29:49  05:40   10,56   00:14:08    2.489                                 
  312    275     50  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   VERA GARCIA JONATHAN                    00:29:51  05:41   10,55   00:14:10    2.492                                 
  313     38     14  SENIOR           F     20   TORRES PAZOS ANGELA                     00:29:53  05:41   10,54   00:14:12    2.495                                 
  314    276     24  MASTER 55 VET E  M     26   MELLADO VICO JOSE RAMON                 00:30:03  05:43   10,48   00:14:22    2.510   KRONOS                        
  315    277     25  MASTER 55 VET E  M     26   SILVA PROENZA EDUARDO                   00:30:04  05:43   10,48   00:14:23    2.512                                 
  316    278     62  SENIOR           M     67   BURGUILLOS GUISADO JOSE. ANT            00:30:08  05:44   10,45   00:14:27    2.518   FILIPIDES                     
  317     39     15  SENIOR           F     20   CIANCA RACINE GEORGETTE                 00:30:31  05:48   10,32   00:14:50    2.552                                 
  318    279     24  MASTER 50 VET D  M     25   MARTIN FERNANDEZ MANOLO                 00:30:38  05:50   10,28   00:14:57    2.562                                 
  319     40      3  MASTER 50 VET D  F      5   MARTIN FERNANDEZ LUPE                   00:30:42  05:50   10,26   00:15:01    2.568   OHMIO                         
  320    280     76  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   GAMBOA MALDONADO JOSE MARIA             00:31:06  05:55   10,13   00:15:25    2.602                                 
  321     41     16  SENIOR           F     20   BALBUENA CARO GEMA                      00:31:07  05:55   10,12   00:15:26    2.604   PARRIS TEAM                   
  322     42      4  MASTER 35 VET A  F      5   VAZQUEZ VIDAL REYES                     00:31:17  05:57   10,07   00:15:36    2.618                                 
  323    281     51  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   RUEDA LEON MANUEL                       00:31:23  05:58   10,04   00:15:42    2.626                                 
  324    282     52  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   LOPEZ MONTERO MARIO                     00:31:23  05:58   10,04   00:15:42    2.626                                 
  325     43     17  SENIOR           F     20   CORZO SANCHEZ MARTA                     00:31:25  05:59   10,03   00:15:44    2.629                                 
  326    283     53  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   PORTILLO SUAREZ SERAFIN                 00:31:26  05:59   10,02   00:15:45    2.631                                 
  327     44     18  SENIOR           F     20   GARCIA BRENES VICENTA MARIA             00:31:26  05:59   10,02   00:15:45    2.631                                 
  328    284     26  MASTER 55 VET E  M     26   MORENTE BUZON JOAQ. RAMON               00:31:27  05:59   10,02   00:15:46    2.632                                 
  329    285     77  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   BAUTISTA MARIN MARIANO                  00:31:32  06:00    9,99   00:15:51    2.639                                 
  330     45     19  SENIOR           F     20   VALLE AYLLON ISABEL MA                  00:31:39  06:01    9,95   00:15:58    2.648                                 
  331    286     54  MASTER 35 VET A  M     54   DOMINGUEZ GUILEN RUBEN                  00:31:40  06:01    9,95   00:15:59    2.650                                 
  332    287     63  SENIOR           M     67   ANTEQUERA TRONCOSO NICOLAS              00:31:44  06:02    9,93   00:16:03    2.655   HDAD. ESPERANZA               
  333    288     64  SENIOR           M     67   ROSADO TRONCOSO ANGEL LUIS              00:31:45  06:02    9,92   00:16:04    2.657   HDAD. ESPERANZA               
  334    289     65  SENIOR           M     67   RODRIGUEZ CARO FRANCISCO JAVIER         00:31:45  06:02    9,92   00:16:04    2.657   HDAD. ESPERANZA               
  335    290     25  MASTER 50 VET D  M     25   SOLER CASTELLS LUIS IGNACIO             00:32:03  06:06    9,83   00:16:22    2.681                                 
  336     46      6  MASTER 40 VET B  F      7   CAMACHO SANCHEZ REMEDIOS DEL PILAR      00:32:04  06:06    9,82   00:16:23    2.682                                 
  337    291     66  SENIOR           M     67   JIMENEZ SANCHEZ FCO. LUIS               00:33:47  06:26    9,32   00:18:06    2.813                                 
  338     47      7  MASTER 40 VET B  F      7   SANTOS VERA EVA MARIA                   00:34:54  06:38    9,03   00:19:13    2.891                                 
  339    292     31  MASTER 45 VET C  M     31   AVECILLA MONTERO J. JAVIER              00:34:54  06:38    9,03   00:19:13    2.891                                 
  340    293     67  SENIOR           M     67   GOMEZ REGUERO MANUEL                    00:35:02  06:40    8,99   00:19:21    2.900                                 
  341     48      5  MASTER 55 VET E  F      5   CABALLERO LOBATO CRISTINA               00:36:42  06:59    8,58   00:21:01    3.006                                 
  342     49     20  SENIOR           F     20   VERDUGO ROSADO ELENA                    00:36:44  06:59    8,58   00:21:03    3.009                                 
  343     50      8  MASTER 45 VET C  F      8   TRIGUERO GUILLENA ROSARIO               00:39:49  07:35    7,91   00:24:08    3.182   PASITO A PASITO               
  344     51      4  MASTER 50 VET D  F      5   HORMIGO SANCHEZ JOSEFA                  00:39:50  07:35    7,91   00:24:09    3.183                                 
  345     52      5  MASTER 35 VET A  F      5   MONTILLA GOMEZ ESTEFANIA                00:39:52  07:35    7,90   00:24:11    3.185   PASITO A PASITO               
  346     53      5  MASTER 50 VET D  F      5   DOPINO VALENZUELA LEONOR                00:39:52  07:35    7,90   00:24:11    3.185   PASITO A PASITO               
  347    294     78  MASTER 40 VET B  M     78   ESPINOSA MUÑOZ MIGUEL ANGEL             00:39:52  07:35    7,90   00:24:11    3.185   PASITO A PASITO               

 

 

Más información e inscripciones:

http://crosselverdeo.blogspot.com/

 

 


Página principal   |  Agosto 2021   |  Principio de la página  |