Página principal   |  Agosto 2022  |                                                                           

                                                                               


39 CROSS URBANO EL VERDEO


ARAHAL (SEVILLA) - 26-08-2022

Distancia:  8.800 metros

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  MASTER 35        M     64   ALVAREZ MIGUEL RUBEN                    00:27:59  03:10   18,87   00:00:00        0   NERJA                         
    2      2      2  MASTER 35        M     64   BRENES GOMEZ JESUS                      00:29:16  03:19   18,04   00:01:17      386   OHMIO                         
    3      3      1  SENIOR           M     69   ALFARO RODRIGUEZ JUAN JOSE              00:29:23  03:20   17,97   00:01:24      419   UTRERANO                      
    4      4      2  SENIOR           M     69   GARCIA AZUAR JOSE ANTONIO               00:29:40  03:22   17,80   00:01:41      499   UTRERANO                      
    5      5      1  MASTER 40        M     94   BURGOS JIMENEZ MNEL. JESUS              00:29:46  03:22   17,74   00:01:47      527   VISO                          
    6      6      3  MASTER 35        M     64   BURGOS LEBRIJA ANTONIO                  00:29:56  03:24   17,64   00:01:57      573   ASM                           
    7      7      2  MASTER 40        M     94   MEJIAS MONTOYA MNEL. ALEJ.              00:30:14  03:26   17,46   00:02:15      655   O CORRES O MUERES             
    8      8      3  MASTER 40        M     94   GARCIA GALLEGO JOSE MANUEL              00:30:21  03:26   17,40   00:02:22      686   OHMIO                         
    9      9      3  SENIOR           M     69   TUTOR JIMENEZ MANUEL                    00:30:23  03:27   17,38   00:02:24      695   VISO                          
   10     10      4  MASTER 35        M     64   GARCIA ARRIAZA JUAN MANUEL              00:30:36  03:28   17,25   00:02:37      753   PALACIEGO                     
   11     11      4  SENIOR           M     69   LOBATO PEREZ JOSE ANT.                  00:30:49  03:30   17,13   00:02:50      809   O CORRES O MUERES             
   12     12      5  SENIOR           M     69   MUÑOZ DIAZ JESUS                        00:31:10  03:32   16,94   00:03:11      899   ATLETAS ELITE                 
   13     13      1  MASTER 45        M     61   MAYORGA PARRILLA JOAQUIN                00:31:24  03:34   16,82   00:03:25      958   ASM                           
   14     14      6  SENIOR           M     69   RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ JOSE ANT.             00:31:38  03:35   16,69   00:03:39    1.015   INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL        
   15     15      2  MASTER 45        M     61   RODRIGUEZ BRANDO ABRAHAM                00:31:41  03:36   16,66   00:03:42    1.028   HISPANO                       
   16     16      4  MASTER 40        M     94   RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ MARCO ANTONIO        00:31:57  03:37   16,53   00:03:58    1.093   O CORRES O MUERES             
   17     17      7  SENIOR           M     69   GALLEGO CABRERA EDUARDO                 00:32:09  03:39   16,42   00:04:10    1.140   OHMIO                         
   18     18      3  MASTER 45        M     61   DE GUINDOS LOPEZ MARIANO                00:32:13  03:39   16,39   00:04:14    1.156   TRIATLON ISBILIA              
   19     19      1  MASTER 50        M     37   DOBLAS RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO               00:32:16  03:40   16,36   00:04:17    1.168   O CORRES O MUERES             
   20     20      5  MASTER 35        M     64   PALACIOS FERNANDEZ JUAN MNEL.           00:32:18  03:40   16,35   00:04:19    1.176   DEPORTEANDO POR UTRERA        
   21     21      4  MASTER 45        M     61   MUÑOZ RUIZ JUAN JOSE                    00:32:23  03:40   16,30   00:04:24    1.196   CAMAGC                        
   22     22      8  SENIOR           M     69   GONZALEZ RAMIREZ SAMUEL                 00:32:31  03:41   16,24   00:04:32    1.227   ASM                           
   23     23      9  SENIOR           M     69   GALLEGO VALENZUELA JUAN ANT.            00:32:33  03:41   16,22   00:04:34    1.235   ASM                           
   24     24      1  MASTER 55        M     35   PARRILLA REYES JOSE MA                  00:32:40  03:42   16,16   00:04:41    1.262   PARRIS TEAM                   
   25     25      5  MASTER 40        M     94   PANIAGUA VELA JULIO CESAR               00:32:41  03:42   16,16   00:04:42    1.265   ANTORCHA                      
   26     26     10  SENIOR           M     69   GALAN MORENO ANTONIO                    00:32:43  03:43   16,14   00:04:44    1.273   OHMIO                         
   27     27      6  MASTER 40        M     94   GOMEZ MARTIN JUAN PABLO                 00:32:45  03:43   16,12   00:04:46    1.281   ENTRENA Y MEJORA              
   28     28      6  MASTER 35        M     64   RODRIGUEZ RUIZ JOSE LUIS                00:32:46  03:43   16,11   00:04:47    1.285   PARRIS TEAM                   
   29     29      7  MASTER 35        M     64   DOBLAS CAPACETE JUAN JOSE               00:32:48  03:43   16,10   00:04:49    1.292   O CORRES O MUERES             
   30     30      2  MASTER 50        M     37   GALAN RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO                 00:32:49  03:43   16,09   00:04:50    1.296   PARRIS TEAM                   
   31     31     11  SENIOR           M     69   PORTILLO MORILLAS ANGEL                 00:32:51  03:43   16,07   00:04:52    1.304   OHMIO                         
   32     32     12  SENIOR           M     69   SUAREZ SEGURA DANIEL                    00:33:00  03:45   16,00   00:05:01    1.338                                 
   33     33      7  MASTER 40        M     94   CABRERA VERDUGO RAMON                   00:33:15  03:46   15,88   00:05:16    1.394   ARUNCI                        
   34     34     13  SENIOR           M     69   MELERO CIVICO PABLO                     00:33:25  03:47   15,80   00:05:26    1.431   MARATON MARCHENA              
   35     35      5  MASTER 45        M     61   ARANDA VAZ JUAN RAMON                   00:33:27  03:48   15,78   00:05:28    1.438   ASM                           
   36     36     14  SENIOR           M     69   GARCIA SOLANO PABLO                     00:33:46  03:50   15,64   00:05:47    1.507   O CORRES O MUERES             
   37     37      6  MASTER 45        M     61   JIMENEZ ALVAREZ ANTONIO                 00:33:47  03:50   15,63   00:05:48    1.511   VISO                          
   38     38      8  MASTER 35        M     64   CABALLERO SAUCEDO MIGUEL ANGEL          00:33:55  03:51   15,57   00:05:56    1.539   TALAI                         
   39     39      9  MASTER 35        M     64   CASADO ROMERO JOSE ANTONIO              00:34:00  03:51   15,53   00:06:01    1.557   OHMIO                         
   40      1      1  MASTER 40        F     10   GUTIERREZ PEÑA CARMEN                   00:34:02  03:52   15,51   00:06:03    1.564   TROTASIERRA                   
   41     40     15  SENIOR           M     69   MONTERO JIMENEZ MANUEL JESUS            00:34:03  03:52   15,51   00:06:04    1.568   VISO                          
   42     41      8  MASTER 40        M     94   BRENES RODRIGUEZ JOSE                   00:34:07  03:52   15,48   00:06:08    1.582   OHMIO                         
   43     42      7  MASTER 45        M     61   ESPINOSA MONTAÑO ANT. JOSE              00:34:08  03:52   15,47   00:06:09    1.586   ARUNCI                        
   44     43      3  MASTER 50        M     37   CABEZA VALLE JUAN FRANCISCO             00:34:10  03:52   15,45   00:06:11    1.593   ANTORCHA                      
   45     44      9  MASTER 40        M     94   JIMENEZ LEON ANGELO                     00:34:11  03:53   15,45   00:06:12    1.596   GAIA                          
   46     45     10  MASTER 40        M     94   JIMENEZ SANCHEZ MIGUEL ANGEL            00:34:14  03:53   15,42   00:06:15    1.607                                 
   47     46      4  MASTER 50        M     37   TRONCOSO SANZ MIGUEL                    00:34:20  03:54   15,38   00:06:21    1.628   MARATON MARCHENA              
   48     47     11  MASTER 40        M     94   HORMIGO AVALOS SERGIO MANUEL            00:34:23  03:54   15,36   00:06:24    1.638   ANTORCHA                      
   49     48      8  MASTER 45        M     61   GUTIERREZ ROMERO FCO. MANUEL            00:34:24  03:54   15,35   00:06:25    1.641   EPA MIGUEL RIOS               
   50     49     12  MASTER 40        M     94   MARTIN DOMINGUEZ EMILIO                 00:34:28  03:55   15,32   00:06:29    1.655   OHMIO                         
   51     50      5  MASTER 50        M     37   LOPEZ OLIAS DAVID                       00:34:31  03:55   15,30   00:06:32    1.666   ADS                           
   52     51     13  MASTER 40        M     94   ALGABA GIL LAZARO                       00:34:34  03:55   15,27   00:06:35    1.676   ULTRAFONDO                    
   53     52     14  MASTER 40        M     94   GARCIA PLATA JUAN ANT.                  00:34:35  03:55   15,27   00:06:36    1.679   CAMAGC                        
   54     53     15  MASTER 40        M     94   ESCAMILLA MALDONADO ALVARO              00:34:38  03:56   15,25   00:06:39    1.690   OHMIO                         
   55     54     16  SENIOR           M     69   SUAREZ JIMENEZ GERMAN                   00:34:39  03:56   15,24   00:06:40    1.693   OCTOPUSSY TEAM                
   56     55     10  MASTER 35        M     64   MARTINEZ PARRILLA AGUSTIN               00:34:41  03:56   15,22   00:06:42    1.700   O CORRES O MUERES             
   57      2      1  MASTER 45        F      9   VALLE ATIENZA CARMEN                    00:34:43  03:56   15,21   00:06:44    1.707   ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          
   58     56     16  MASTER 40        M     94   LOBATO FERNANDEZ ANGEL                  00:34:47  03:57   15,18   00:06:48    1.720   OHMIO                         
   59     57     17  MASTER 40        M     94   VEGA MORENO MIGUEL ANGEL                00:34:48  03:57   15,17   00:06:49    1.724   MARATON MARCHENA              
   60     58     17  SENIOR           M     69   CABRERA CATALAN ANTONIO                 00:34:49  03:57   15,17   00:06:50    1.727   OHMIO                         
   61     59     18  SENIOR           M     69   SOLANO BOCANEGRA JUAN MNEL.             00:34:54  03:57   15,13   00:06:55    1.744   ARUNCI                        
   62     60     11  MASTER 35        M     64   RUIZ BAREA ABRAHAM                      00:34:56  03:58   15,11   00:06:57    1.751   PERDIGONES                    
   63     61      2  MASTER 55        M     35   GARCIA REINA RAMON                      00:35:04  03:59   15,06   00:07:05    1.778                                 
   64     62      9  MASTER 45        M     61   BRENES GOMEZ JOSE ANTONIO               00:35:06  03:59   15,04   00:07:07    1.784   OHMIO                         
   65     63     12  MASTER 35        M     64   CADENAS JIMENEZ NICOLAS                 00:35:08  03:59   15,03   00:07:09    1.791   PERDIGONES                    
   66     64     19  SENIOR           M     69   GOMEZ GOMEZ JUAN MNEL.                  00:35:10  03:59   15,01   00:07:11    1.798                                 
   67      3      1  MASTER 35        F      7   LEDESMA RUIZ MAMEN                      00:35:13  04:00   14,99   00:07:14    1.807   ENTRENA Y MEJORA              
   68     65     18  MASTER 40        M     94   PALMERO VALENZUELA NEFTALI              00:35:15  04:00   14,98   00:07:16    1.814   O CORRES O MUERES             
   69     66     19  MASTER 40        M     94   QUINTERO RODRIGUEZ DANIEL               00:35:18  04:00   14,96   00:07:19    1.824   GAIA                          
   70     67     20  SENIOR           M     69   GIL CASTRO ALEJANDRO                    00:35:20  04:00   14,94   00:07:21    1.831   SIERRA SUR                    
   71     68      6  MASTER 50        M     37   NIETO LOPEZ JUAN CARLOS                 00:35:23  04:01   14,92   00:07:24    1.840   ARUNCI                        
   72     69      7  MASTER 50        M     37   RODRIGUEZ HUESA ANTONIO                 00:35:26  04:01   14,90   00:07:27    1.850   LEONES                        
   73     70     13  MASTER 35        M     64   PEÑA JIMENEZ DANIEL                     00:35:30  04:02   14,87   00:07:31    1.863   LEONES                        
   74     71     20  MASTER 40        M     94   LOZANO GALAN SALVADOR                   00:35:32  04:02   14,86   00:07:33    1.870   TALAI                         
   75     72     14  MASTER 35        M     64   MUÑOZ ROMERO JUAN JESUS                 00:35:33  04:02   14,85   00:07:34    1.873   TALAI                         
   76     73     21  MASTER 40        M     94   AZOGUE CABEZA MIGUEL                    00:35:34  04:02   14,85   00:07:35    1.876   ARUNCI                        
   77     74     22  MASTER 40        M     94   RODRIGUEZ CARO ISAAC                    00:35:36  04:02   14,83   00:07:37    1.883   PERDIGONES                    
   78     75     23  MASTER 40        M     94   MARQUEZ GUARDADO LUIS FRANCISCO         00:35:37  04:02   14,82   00:07:38    1.886   O CORRES O MUERES             
   79     76     10  MASTER 45        M     61   RODRIGUEZ AVALOS JESUS ANDRES           00:35:39  04:03   14,81   00:07:40    1.892   MARATON MARCHENA              
   80     77     24  MASTER 40        M     94   CABALLERO CALZADA FRANCISCO             00:35:47  04:03   14,76   00:07:48    1.918   TALAI                         
   81     78     15  MASTER 35        M     64   MORENO ARCE RUBEN                       00:35:51  04:04   14,73   00:07:52    1.931   JARTIBLES                     
   82     79     11  MASTER 45        M     61   RUIZ LOPEZ ANT. MNEL.                   00:35:52  04:04   14,72   00:07:53    1.934   ATLETAS ELITE                 
   83     80      1  DIVERSIDAD FUNC  M      3   LOPEZ MENA MANUEL                       00:35:55  04:04   14,70   00:07:56    1.944   O CORRES O MUERES             
   84     81     25  MASTER 40        M     94   VALIENTE LOZANO JOSE CARLOS             00:35:59  04:05   14,67   00:08:00    1.956   CAMAGC                        
   85     82     21  SENIOR           M     69   LOPEZ BENJUMEA FRANCISCO                00:36:16  04:07   14,56   00:08:17    2.010                                 
   86     83     16  MASTER 35        M     64   SEGURA PEREZ PEDRO                      00:36:18  04:07   14,55   00:08:19    2.016   OHMIO                         
   87     84     12  MASTER 45        M     61   FERNANDEZ ATOCHE ROMUALDO               00:36:20  04:07   14,53   00:08:21    2.022   OHMIO                         
   88     85     26  MASTER 40        M     94   VALIENTE CAMPOS SERGIO                  00:36:27  04:08   14,49   00:08:28    2.044   SIERRA SUR                    
   89     86     17  MASTER 35        M     64   GALAN NAVARRO DAVID                     00:36:28  04:08   14,48   00:08:29    2.047   BETTA                         
   90     87     22  SENIOR           M     69   PEREZ CASTILLO JOSE                     00:36:30  04:08   14,47   00:08:31    2.053   GAIA                          
   91     88     23  SENIOR           M     69   FERNANDEZ ALES ANTONIO                  00:36:32  04:09   14,45   00:08:33    2.059                                 
   92     89     27  MASTER 40        M     94   QUINTAS POSADA MIGUEL ANGEL             00:36:34  04:09   14,44   00:08:35    2.066   ENTRENA Y MEJORA              
   93     90     13  MASTER 45        M     61   GARCIA JIMENEZ JUAN MNEL.               00:36:37  04:09   14,42   00:08:38    2.075   CORRELINDES                   
   94     91     14  MASTER 45        M     61   FERNANDEZ DANA MANUEL                   00:36:39  04:09   14,41   00:08:40    2.081   GAIA                          
   95     92     15  MASTER 45        M     61   POLEY MARTIN CARLOS JAVIER              00:36:41  04:10   14,39   00:08:42    2.087                                 
   96     93      8  MASTER 50        M     37   CARREÑO ZAMBRANA SERGIO                 00:36:43  04:10   14,38   00:08:44    2.093   JARTIBLES                     
   97     94     16  MASTER 45        M     61   AVILA ROMERO DAVID                      00:36:47  04:10   14,35   00:08:48    2.105   LEONES                        
   98     95     18  MASTER 35        M     64   GAMBOA LOPEZ JESUS                      00:36:49  04:11   14,34   00:08:50    2.111                                 
   99     96     17  MASTER 45        M     61   CASTRO ALMANSA JOSE RAMON               00:36:51  04:11   14,33   00:08:52    2.117   MARATON MARCHENA              
  100     97     19  MASTER 35        M     64   CRESPO CATALAN MANUEL                   00:36:54  04:11   14,31   00:08:55    2.126   OHMIO                         
  101     98     20  MASTER 35        M     64   PORTILLO RODRIGUEZ VICTOR MANUEL        00:36:56  04:11   14,30   00:08:57    2.132   OHMIO                         
  102     99     18  MASTER 45        M     61   PORTILLO CASTILLERO JOSE                00:36:58  04:12   14,28   00:08:59    2.139   OHMIO                         
  103    100     21  MASTER 35        M     64   CALASANZ MACHADO EDUARDO                00:36:59  04:12   14,28   00:09:00    2.142   OHMIO                         
  104    101     22  MASTER 35        M     64   SABORIDO BERNABEU ISIDRO                00:37:02  04:12   14,26   00:09:03    2.150   OHMIO                         
  105    102     23  MASTER 35        M     64   JIMENEZ MONTES FRANCISCO JOSE           00:37:06  04:12   14,23   00:09:07    2.162   OHMIO                         
  106    103     28  MASTER 40        M     94   ESPADA ROMERO MIGUEL ANGEL              00:37:10  04:13   14,21   00:09:11    2.174   URSO                          
  107    104     24  MASTER 35        M     64   LOPEZ NAVARRO FRANCISCO JAVIER          00:37:11  04:13   14,20   00:09:12    2.177                                 
  108    105     24  SENIOR           M     69   PARRA JIMENEZ RUBEN                     00:37:13  04:13   14,19   00:09:14    2.183   OHMIO                         
  109    106     25  SENIOR           M     69   GALAN MORENO DANIEL                     00:37:15  04:13   14,17   00:09:16    2.189   O CORRES O MUERES             
  110    107     29  MASTER 40        M     94   CATALAN MARQUEZ JOSE MANUEL             00:37:17  04:14   14,16   00:09:18    2.195   OHMIO                         
  111      4      2  MASTER 40        F     10   GRIJOTA CACERES SONIA                   00:37:18  04:14   14,16   00:09:19    2.198   ATLETAS ELITE                 
  112    108      3  MASTER 55        M     35   GIRALT AGUSTIN                          00:37:19  04:14   14,15   00:09:20    2.201   EPA MIGUEL RIOS               
  113    109     19  MASTER 45        M     61   JIMENEZ MORENO JOSE                     00:37:22  04:14   14,13   00:09:23    2.210   ATLETAS ELITE                 
  114    110     25  MASTER 35        M     64   NUÑEZ SANCHEZ JUAN ANTONIO              00:37:25  04:15   14,11   00:09:26    2.219   OHMIO                         
  115    111     26  SENIOR           M     69   LARA ROMERO VICTOR                      00:37:30  04:15   14,08   00:09:31    2.233   OHMIO                         
  116    112     26  MASTER 35        M     64   ALVAREZ SANCHEZ FCO. JOSE               00:37:32  04:15   14,07   00:09:33    2.239   OHMIO                         
  117      5      1  MASTER 50        F     10   AVERLAND SIGRID                         00:37:36  04:16   14,04   00:09:37    2.251   CHAKALES                      
  118    113      4  MASTER 55        M     35   CABALLERO EXPOSITO PASTOR               00:37:38  04:16   14,03   00:09:39    2.257   TALAI                         
  119    114      5  MASTER 55        M     35   SANCHEZ BONILLA DAVID                   00:37:43  04:17   14,00   00:09:44    2.271   VISO                          
  120    115     30  MASTER 40        M     94   VALIENTE LOZANO CLAUDIO                 00:37:47  04:17   13,97   00:09:48    2.282   CAMAGC                        
  121    116     27  SENIOR           M     69   GONZALEZ JIMENEZ IVAN                   00:37:47  04:17   13,97   00:09:48    2.282   CAMAGC                        
  122    117     31  MASTER 40        M     94   MUÑOZ JIMENEZ JOAQUIN                   00:37:50  04:17   13,96   00:09:51    2.291                                 
  123    118     20  MASTER 45        M     61   PEREZ SOLIS JUAN ALB.                   00:37:53  04:18   13,94   00:09:54    2.300                                 
  124    119     32  MASTER 40        M     94   MONTES ROMERO JUAN ANTONIO              00:37:54  04:18   13,93   00:09:55    2.303   OHMIO                         
  125    120     27  MASTER 35        M     64   GUISADO BRENES LUIS MIGUEL              00:37:57  04:18   13,91   00:09:58    2.311   OHMIO                         
  126    121     33  MASTER 40        M     94   MONTERO AVILA FRANCISCO                 00:37:59  04:18   13,90   00:10:00    2.317   LEONES                        
  127    122     28  MASTER 35        M     64   FALCON FAJARDO JULIO                    00:38:00  04:19   13,89   00:10:01    2.320                                 
  128    123     34  MASTER 40        M     94   TRIGUEROS ROMERO ALVARO                 00:38:03  04:19   13,88   00:10:04    2.328   ANTORCHA                      
  129    124     21  MASTER 45        M     61   MURIANA JIMENEZ RAFAEL                  00:38:05  04:19   13,86   00:10:06    2.334   PERDIGONES                    
  130    125     35  MASTER 40        M     94   PORTILLO BRENES FRANCISCO JOSE          00:38:10  04:20   13,83   00:10:11    2.348   OHMIO                         
  131    126     22  MASTER 45        M     61   VERA LOPEZ JUAN JOSE                    00:38:12  04:20   13,82   00:10:13    2.354   OHMIO                         
  132    127     23  MASTER 45        M     61   MIRANDA RODRIGUEZ JOSE                  00:38:13  04:20   13,82   00:10:14    2.356   ATLETAS ELITE                 
  133    128     28  SENIOR           M     69   NIETO PONCE FCO. JOSE                   00:38:15  04:20   13,80   00:10:16    2.362                                 
  134    129     29  MASTER 35        M     64   GOMEZ SANTOS JOSE MANUEL                00:38:19  04:21   13,78   00:10:20    2.373                                 
  135    130     36  MASTER 40        M     94   GUISADO BRENES JOSE ANTONIO             00:38:22  04:21   13,76   00:10:23    2.382   OHMIO                         
  136    131     37  MASTER 40        M     94   DIAZ LOBO JOSE MNEL.                    00:38:23  04:21   13,76   00:10:24    2.384   ATLETAS ELITE                 
  137    132      9  MASTER 50        M     37   BERNAL JIMENEZ JUAN CARLOS              00:38:24  04:21   13,75   00:10:25    2.387   OHMIO                         
  138    133      6  MASTER 55        M     35   SUAREZ GOMEZ MANUEL                     00:38:26  04:22   13,74   00:10:27    2.393   FILIPIDES                     
  139    134     29  SENIOR           M     69   BERNAL JOSE ANT.                        00:38:33  04:22   13,70   00:10:34    2.412   CALLENCE                      
  140    135     38  MASTER 40        M     94   TOLEDO GARCIA LUIS MIGUEL               00:38:35  04:23   13,68   00:10:36    2.418   PALACIEGO                     
  141      6      1  SENIOR           F     15   GARCIA SANCHEZ ISABEL                   00:38:44  04:24   13,63   00:10:45    2.442   OHMIO                         
  142    136     39  MASTER 40        M     94   ARENAS GARCIA MANUEL JESUS              00:38:47  04:24   13,61   00:10:48    2.451                                 
  143    137     30  MASTER 35        M     64   PEREZ MORILLAS FRANCISCO JAVIER         00:38:55  04:25   13,57   00:10:56    2.472   O CORRES O MUERES             
  144    138     30  SENIOR           M     69   MOLINA FERNANDEZ JUAN ENR.              00:38:57  04:25   13,56   00:10:58    2.478                                 
  145    139     31  SENIOR           M     69   BRENES QUIROS SAMUEL                    00:39:01  04:26   13,53   00:11:02    2.489                                 
  146    140     32  SENIOR           M     69   SOLANO ESQUIVEL DAVID                   00:39:02  04:26   13,53   00:11:03    2.491                                 
  147    141     31  MASTER 35        M     64   JIMENEZ BENITEZ JOSE LUIS               00:39:06  04:26   13,50   00:11:07    2.502   VISO                          
  148    142     24  MASTER 45        M     61   JIMENEZ TORRES ANTONIO                  00:39:08  04:26   13,49   00:11:09    2.507                                 
  149    143     32  MASTER 35        M     64   NUÑEZ JIMENEZ JUAN CARLOS               00:39:10  04:27   13,48   00:11:11    2.513   URSO                          
  150    144     40  MASTER 40        M     94   MARTIN CRUZ RAUL                        00:39:11  04:27   13,48   00:11:12    2.515                                 
  151    145     33  MASTER 35        M     64   OJEDA LOBO CARLOS                       00:39:13  04:27   13,46   00:11:14    2.521   ATLETAS ELITE                 
  152    146     33  SENIOR           M     69   ALVAREZ SANCHEZ JESUS                   00:39:14  04:27   13,46   00:11:15    2.523   OHMIO                         
  153    147     41  MASTER 40        M     94   CRUZ GUERRERO JAVIER                    00:39:16  04:27   13,45   00:11:17    2.529   ATLETAS ELITE                 
  154    148     42  MASTER 40        M     94   ESCOZ PARRILLA JAVIER                   00:39:24  04:28   13,40   00:11:25    2.550   ARUNCI                        
  155    149     34  MASTER 35        M     64   AZOGUE MORENO RODRIGO                   00:39:27  04:28   13,38   00:11:28    2.558   ARUNCI                        
  156    150     43  MASTER 40        M     94   LUQUE MALAGON JOSE LUIS                 00:39:31  04:29   13,36   00:11:32    2.568   ARUNCI                        
  157    151     25  MASTER 45        M     61   ROMERO MONTIEL LUIS                     00:39:33  04:29   13,35   00:11:34    2.574   ANTORCHA                      
  158    152     26  MASTER 45        M     61   BONILLA GOMEZ JOSE ANTONIO              00:39:34  04:29   13,34   00:11:35    2.576   OHMIO                         
  159    153     27  MASTER 45        M     61   ZAA GOMEZ FRANCISCO JOSE                00:39:36  04:30   13,33   00:11:37    2.581                                 
  160    154     44  MASTER 40        M     94   PANAL MORILLA JOSE LUIS                 00:39:37  04:30   13,33   00:11:38    2.584   OHMIO                         
  161    155     45  MASTER 40        M     94   GALAN GUTIERREZ JOSE ANTONIO            00:39:38  04:30   13,32   00:11:39    2.587                                 
  162    156     46  MASTER 40        M     94   REILLO PALACIOS PABLO                   00:39:42  04:30   13,30   00:11:43    2.597                                 
  163    157     28  MASTER 45        M     61   MURIANA PINO OSCAR                      00:39:46  04:31   13,28   00:11:47    2.608   PERDIGONES                    
  164    158     10  MASTER 50        M     37   MUÑOZ MARTIN FCO. JAVIER                00:39:48  04:31   13,27   00:11:49    2.613   GAIA                          
  165    159      7  MASTER 55        M     35   LOPEZ OLIVA MANUEL                      00:39:50  04:31   13,26   00:11:51    2.618   LENTOS TORREBLANCA            
  166    160     47  MASTER 40        M     94   BRENES MARTIN MIGUEL JOSE               00:39:52  04:31   13,24   00:11:53    2.623   OHMIO                         
  167    161     48  MASTER 40        M     94   CANO GARCIA SERGIO                      00:39:54  04:32   13,23   00:11:55    2.628                                 
  168    162     34  SENIOR           M     69   LUNA PEREZ MANUEL                       00:39:55  04:32   13,23   00:11:56    2.631                                 
  169    163     35  MASTER 35        M     64   TRIGUEROS PORTILLO BENJAMIN             00:39:57  04:32   13,22   00:11:58    2.636   OHMIO                         
  170    164      8  MASTER 55        M     35   PASCUAL JIMENEZ MANUEL                  00:39:58  04:32   13,21   00:11:59    2.639                                 
  171    165     29  MASTER 45        M     61   CADENAS JIMENEZ FRANCISCO JOSE          00:40:07  04:33   13,16   00:12:08    2.662   PERDIGONES                    
  172    166     36  MASTER 35        M     64   JIMENEZ PRADOS FRANCISCO DE ASIS        00:40:08  04:33   13,16   00:12:09    2.664   PERDIGONES                    
  173    167     49  MASTER 40        M     94   CASTILLO OLIVA ANTONIO                  00:40:09  04:33   13,15   00:12:10    2.667   OHMIO                         
  174    168      9  MASTER 55        M     35   PARRILLA ALCALA JOSE RAMON              00:40:11  04:33   13,14   00:12:12    2.672   PARRIS TEAM                   
  175    169     35  SENIOR           M     69   SANTIAGO BARRIOS JOSE DANIEL            00:40:13  04:34   13,13   00:12:14    2.677                                 
  176    170     11  MASTER 50        M     37   HORMIGO ARCEDO DIEGO                    00:40:14  04:34   13,12   00:12:15    2.679   ANTORCHA                      
  177      7      2  MASTER 50        F     10   REINA GUTIERREZ CARMEN                  00:40:18  04:34   13,10   00:12:19    2.689   ANTORCHA                      
  178    171     50  MASTER 40        M     94   NARBONA MIGUEL ALBERTO                  00:40:19  04:34   13,10   00:12:20    2.692   ENTRENA Y MEJORA              
  179    172     37  MASTER 35        M     64   MARTIN MORILLA JOSE MARIA               00:40:21  04:35   13,09   00:12:22    2.697                                 
  180    173     30  MASTER 45        M     61   MARIN GALLARDO ANTONIO                  00:40:23  04:35   13,07   00:12:24    2.702   MONTELLANO                    
  181    174     36  SENIOR           M     69   GARCIA CALASANZ JULIAN MA               00:40:27  04:35   13,05   00:12:28    2.712                                 
  182    175     51  MASTER 40        M     94   PINTO MARTINEZ JUAN JOSE                00:40:30  04:36   13,04   00:12:31    2.720   ARUNCI                        
  183      8      2  SENIOR           F     15   BLANCO SUAREZ RAQUEL                    00:40:34  04:36   13,02   00:12:35    2.730   ARUNCI                        
  184      9      2  MASTER 45        F      9   ORTIZ LUNA ANA                          00:40:37  04:36   13,00   00:12:38    2.737   DEPORTEANDO POR UTRERA        
  185    176     31  MASTER 45        M     61   MUÑOZ MONTILLA MANUEL                   00:40:39  04:37   12,99   00:12:40    2.742                                 
  186    177     38  MASTER 35        M     64   EXPOSITO PARRILLA JOAQUIN               00:40:43  04:37   12,97   00:12:44    2.752   FILIPIDES                     
  187     10      3  SENIOR           F     15   MENA SERRALBO MIRIAM                    00:40:46  04:37   12,95   00:12:47    2.759   ARUNCI                        
  188    178     37  SENIOR           M     69   SANCHEZ HUMANES FRANCISCO JESUS         00:40:51  04:38   12,93   00:12:52    2.772                                 
  189     11      4  SENIOR           F     15   RODRIGUEZ AGUILARTE ANDREA              00:40:52  04:38   12,92   00:12:53    2.774   O CORRES O MUERES             
  190    179     52  MASTER 40        M     94   SANCHEZ ZAMBRANA OSCAR                  00:40:55  04:38   12,90   00:12:56    2.782   O CORRES O MUERES             
  191    180     39  MASTER 35        M     64   SOLANO CINTADO ALEJANDRO                00:40:56  04:39   12,90   00:12:57    2.784   OHMIO                         
  192    181     40  MASTER 35        M     64   ARMELLONES RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO            00:40:58  04:39   12,89   00:12:59    2.789                                 
  193    182     41  MASTER 35        M     64   PEREZ HIDALGO SERGIO                    00:41:01  04:39   12,87   00:13:02    2.796                                 
  194     12      2  MASTER 35        F      7   PAREDES LAGUNA ANA                      00:41:04  04:40   12,86   00:13:05    2.804   CALIFAS                       
  195    183     38  SENIOR           M     69   SANCHEZ JIMENEZ DANIEL                  00:41:05  04:40   12,85   00:13:06    2.806                                 
  196    184     53  MASTER 40        M     94   LOPEZ CORNEJO EDUARDO                   00:41:07  04:40   12,84   00:13:08    2.811   PERDIGONES                    
  197    185     12  MASTER 50        M     37   FERNANDEZ ARCOS FCO. JOSE               00:41:10  04:40   12,83   00:13:11    2.818   JARTIBLES                     
  198    186     32  MASTER 45        M     61   LEON MONTERO ELISEO                     00:41:11  04:40   12,82   00:13:12    2.821   JARTIBLES                     
  199    187     33  MASTER 45        M     61   GARCIA LOPEZ RAFAEL                     00:41:13  04:41   12,81   00:13:14    2.825   OHMIO                         
  200    188     42  MASTER 35        M     64   GOMEZ NIETO OSCAR                       00:41:14  04:41   12,81   00:13:15    2.828   TALAI                         
  201    189     54  MASTER 40        M     94   CARMONA CASTRO JOSE ANT.                00:41:16  04:41   12,79   00:13:17    2.833   O CORRES O MUERES             
  202    190     10  MASTER 55        M     35   GARCIA ALMAGRO MANUEL JESUS             00:41:20  04:41   12,77   00:13:21    2.842   OHMIO                         
  203    191     34  MASTER 45        M     61   MAYA CRESPO LUCIANO                     00:41:22  04:42   12,76   00:13:23    2.847   JARTIBLES                     
  204    192     43  MASTER 35        M     64   PAREDES AGUILAR MANUEL JESUS            00:41:27  04:42   12,74   00:13:28    2.859                                 
  205    193     39  SENIOR           M     69   SANTOS RAMOS CRISTIAN                   00:41:31  04:43   12,72   00:13:32    2.869                                 
  206    194     35  MASTER 45        M     61   SANCHEZ SUAREZ FRANCISCO JAVIER         00:41:34  04:43   12,70   00:13:35    2.876                                 
  207    195     55  MASTER 40        M     94   PEREZ AGUILERA FRANCISCO                00:41:38  04:43   12,68   00:13:39    2.885   PARRIS TEAM                   
  208    196     40  SENIOR           M     69   ROLDAN QUIROS FCO. JOSE                 00:41:39  04:43   12,68   00:13:40    2.888                                 
  209    197     44  MASTER 35        M     64   RAMOS FERNANDEZ ANTONIO                 00:41:40  04:44   12,67   00:13:41    2.890   OHMIO                         
  210    198     13  MASTER 50        M     37   BLANQUERO CAMACHO FCO. JAVIER           00:41:42  04:44   12,66   00:13:43    2.895                                 
  211    199     41  SENIOR           M     69   VARGAS TABARES ALFONSO                  00:41:43  04:44   12,66   00:13:44    2.897   O CORRES O MUERES             
  212    200     36  MASTER 45        M     61   OLIVA DE MADARIAGA JUAN ANTONIO         00:41:46  04:44   12,64   00:13:47    2.904                                 
  213    201     56  MASTER 40        M     94   MARISCAL MACIAS JOSE DAVID              00:41:54  04:45   12,60   00:13:55    2.923   MONTELLANO                    
  214    202     37  MASTER 45        M     61   LOPEZ LORA MANUEL                       00:41:56  04:45   12,59   00:13:57    2.928   PERDIGONES                    
  215     13      1  MASTER 55        F      4   RODRIGUEZ BARRERA MA CARMEN             00:42:00  04:46   12,57   00:14:01    2.937   UTRERANO                      
  216    203     42  SENIOR           M     69   MARTIN SANCHEZ JAVIER                   00:42:03  04:46   12,56   00:14:04    2.944                                 
  217    204     57  MASTER 40        M     94   VERGARA MARIN JAVIER                    00:42:05  04:46   12,55   00:14:06    2.948   JARTIBLES                     
  218    205     45  MASTER 35        M     64   LOPEZ BARRIOS MANUEL                    00:42:08  04:47   12,53   00:14:09    2.955                                 
  219    206     11  MASTER 55        M     35   HENARES PAQUE VICENTE                   00:42:09  04:47   12,53   00:14:10    2.958   MARATON MARCHENA              
  220    207     46  MASTER 35        M     64   HORMIGO GUTIERREZ JUAN FCO.             00:42:12  04:47   12,51   00:14:13    2.965   ANTORCHA                      
  221     14      3  MASTER 40        F     10   CORTES MORON CARMEN                     00:42:14  04:47   12,50   00:14:15    2.969   ASM                           
  222    208     38  MASTER 45        M     61   ROSENDO PRADO DAVID                     00:42:16  04:48   12,49   00:14:17    2.974   GAIA                          
  223    209     39  MASTER 45        M     61   MARIN CASTRO LUCIANO                    00:42:17  04:48   12,49   00:14:18    2.976                                 
  224    210     14  MASTER 50        M     37   MARQUEZ CORONADO CARLOS                 00:42:18  04:48   12,48   00:14:19    2.978   LEGENDARIOS                   
  225    211     12  MASTER 55        M     35   AMARILLO NUÑEZ JULIO                    00:42:21  04:48   12,47   00:14:22    2.985   OHMIO                         
  226    212     40  MASTER 45        M     61   GONZALEZ GARCIA MANUEL                  00:42:22  04:48   12,46   00:14:23    2.988   PALACIEGO                     
  227    213     15  MASTER 50        M     37   GUILLENA CANO MANUEL                    00:42:25  04:49   12,45   00:14:26    2.994                                 
  228    214     16  MASTER 50        M     37   POSAELAS CATALAN RAUL                   00:42:26  04:49   12,44   00:14:27    2.997                                 
  229    215     47  MASTER 35        M     64   GARCIA GALLEGO CARLOS JAVIER            00:42:27  04:49   12,44   00:14:28    2.999                                 
  230    216     58  MASTER 40        M     94   CERRALBO CHAMIZO FCO. JAVIER            00:42:28  04:49   12,43   00:14:29    3.001   OHMIO                         
  231    217     43  SENIOR           M     69   GOMEZ CABALLERO DAVID                   00:42:30  04:49   12,42   00:14:31    3.006                                 
  232    218     59  MASTER 40        M     94   SANCHEZ PEÑALOSA EMILIO                 00:42:31  04:49   12,42   00:14:32    3.008   OHMIO                         
  233    219     13  MASTER 55        M     35   SILVESTRE FALCON JUAN MNEL.             00:42:33  04:50   12,41   00:14:34    3.013   PALACIEGO                     
  234    220     60  MASTER 40        M     94   SANCHEZ LOPEZ SALVADOR                  00:42:37  04:50   12,39   00:14:38    3.022                                 
  235    221     17  MASTER 50        M     37   OLMEDO CARMONA SALVADOR                 00:42:40  04:50   12,38   00:14:41    3.028                                 
  236     15      5  SENIOR           F     15   GOMEZ CABALLERO CRISTINA                00:42:42  04:51   12,37   00:14:43    3.033                                 
  237    222     18  MASTER 50        M     37   BLANCO RAMOS FRANCISCO JAVIER           00:42:46  04:51   12,35   00:14:47    3.042   PARRIS TEAM                   
  238    223     14  MASTER 55        M     35   GOMEZ ARAHAL FRANCISCO                  00:42:48  04:51   12,34   00:14:49    3.046                                 
  239    224     41  MASTER 45        M     61   PARRA CORDOBS DAVID                     00:42:53  04:52   12,31   00:14:54    3.058   PERDIGONES                    
  240    225     19  MASTER 50        M     37   PERALTA CORTES MANUEL                   00:43:05  04:53   12,26   00:15:06    3.084   FILIPIDES                     
  241    226     15  MASTER 55        M     35   CRUZ MARIN JOSE MARIA                   00:43:13  04:54   12,22   00:15:14    3.102   ARUNCI                        
  242    227     48  MASTER 35        M     64   BENITO BRENES ALEJANDRO                 00:43:16  04:55   12,20   00:15:17    3.108                                 
  243    228     42  MASTER 45        M     61   JIMENEZ VEGA RAFAEL                     00:43:19  04:55   12,19   00:15:20    3.115                                 
  244    229     20  MASTER 50        M     37   CABRERA HIDALGO FRANCISCO JAVIER        00:43:22  04:55   12,18   00:15:23    3.122                                 
  245    230     49  MASTER 35        M     64   CORTES BENITEZ DANIEL                   00:43:24  04:55   12,17   00:15:25    3.126                                 
  246    231     44  SENIOR           M     69   NAVARRO SERRANO FCO. MNEL.              00:43:25  04:56   12,16   00:15:26    3.128                                 
  247     16      4  MASTER 40        F     10   RUIZ GALAN CARMEN                       00:43:27  04:56   12,15   00:15:28    3.132                                 
  248    232     61  MASTER 40        M     94   VELA CASTILLO JOSE ANT.                 00:43:28  04:56   12,15   00:15:29    3.135                                 
  249    233     45  SENIOR           M     69   GUISADO GUTIERREZ CRISTIAN              00:43:30  04:56   12,14   00:15:31    3.139   FILIPIDES                     
  250    234     46  SENIOR           M     69   JIMENEZ GUISADO IVAN                    00:43:31  04:56   12,13   00:15:32    3.141   FILIPIDES                     
  251    235     62  MASTER 40        M     94   ROMERO FERNANDEZ JORGE OLIVER           00:43:32  04:56   12,13   00:15:33    3.143                                 
  252    236     16  MASTER 55        M     35   LAY CAPITAN JOSE                        00:43:33  04:56   12,12   00:15:34    3.146   PALACIEGO                     
  253    237     63  MASTER 40        M     94   SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ MANUEL BERNARDO       00:43:35  04:57   12,11   00:15:36    3.150   PERDIGONES                    
  254    238     47  SENIOR           M     69   LAY RINCON SAMUEL                       00:43:37  04:57   12,11   00:15:38    3.154   PALACIEGO                     
  255     17      6  SENIOR           F     15   HERNANDEZ CASCO MONICA                  00:43:46  04:58   12,06   00:15:47    3.173   PALACIEGO                     
  256    239     64  MASTER 40        M     94   REINADO MARTIN SERGIO JAC.              00:43:48  04:58   12,05   00:15:49    3.178   ORIPPO                        
  257    240     21  MASTER 50        M     37   GARCIA LOPEZ ADRIAN                     00:43:49  04:58   12,05   00:15:50    3.180   FILIPIDES                     
  258    241     65  MASTER 40        M     94   PORTILLO SUAREZ FCO. JOSE               00:43:50  04:58   12,05   00:15:51    3.182   FILIPIDES                     
  259    242     43  MASTER 45        M     61   CAMACHO LOBATO LUIS FERNANDO            00:43:52  04:59   12,04   00:15:53    3.186                                 
  260    243     22  MASTER 50        M     37   BELLIDO DUEÑAS JOSE PEDRO               00:43:53  04:59   12,03   00:15:54    3.188   ATLETAS ELITE                 
  261    244     66  MASTER 40        M     94   FERNANDEZ BUZON JESUS                   00:43:55  04:59   12,02   00:15:56    3.193   ATLETAS ELITE                 
  262    245     23  MASTER 50        M     37   RIVERO GONZALEZ ALFONSO                 00:43:56  04:59   12,02   00:15:57    3.195   DEPORTEANDO POR UTRERA        
  263    246     67  MASTER 40        M     94   CASTRO MALDONADO ALVARO                 00:44:01  05:00   12,00   00:16:02    3.205                                 
  264    247     50  MASTER 35        M     64   LOPEZ CABRERA DAVID                     00:44:03  05:00   11,99   00:16:04    3.210                                 
  265    248     68  MASTER 40        M     94   GONZALEZ LOBATO AGUSTIN                 00:44:10  05:01   11,95   00:16:11    3.224                                 
  266     18      7  SENIOR           F     15   BAEZA DELGADO DESIRE                    00:44:12  05:01   11,95   00:16:13    3.229   PERDIGONES                    
  267    249     17  MASTER 55        M     35   BARRERA GARCIA RAFAEL                   00:44:14  05:01   11,94   00:16:15    3.233                                 
  268    250     48  SENIOR           M     69   FLORES PASTOR JOSE MANUEL               00:44:15  05:01   11,93   00:16:16    3.235   FILIPIDES                     
  269    251     18  MASTER 55        M     35   BENJUMEA ESQUIVEL FRANCISCO             00:44:16  05:01   11,93   00:16:17    3.237                                 
  270    252     69  MASTER 40        M     94   MORILLO SICILIA ANDRES                  00:44:28  05:03   11,87   00:16:29    3.262   OHMIO                         
  271    253     70  MASTER 40        M     94   MARTINEZ SANCHEZ OBDULIO                00:44:31  05:03   11,86   00:16:32    3.268   OHMIO                         
  272    254     71  MASTER 40        M     94   GARCIA SAMUDIO VICTOR                   00:44:34  05:03   11,85   00:16:35    3.274                                 
  273    255     72  MASTER 40        M     94   JIMENEZ JIMENEZ DAVID                   00:44:36  05:04   11,84   00:16:37    3.279                                 
  274    256     73  MASTER 40        M     94   GAMERO GAMBOA FRANCISCO MARIA           00:44:38  05:04   11,83   00:16:39    3.283   OHMIO                         
  275    257     49  SENIOR           M     69   PEREZ AMODEO GABRIEL                    00:44:40  05:04   11,82   00:16:41    3.287   OCTOPUSSY TEAM                
  276    258     44  MASTER 45        M     61   GONZALVEZ GARCIA JUAN ANT.              00:44:43  05:04   11,81   00:16:44    3.293                                 
  277     19      8  SENIOR           F     15   GARCIA CINTADO AGUEDA                   00:44:46  05:05   11,79   00:16:47    3.299                                 
  278    259     45  MASTER 45        M     61   GARCIA SUAREZ FCO. JOSE                 00:44:48  05:05   11,79   00:16:49    3.303   FILIPIDES                     
  279    260     74  MASTER 40        M     94   GARCIA HURTADO JOAQUIN FCO.             00:44:51  05:05   11,77   00:16:52    3.309   FILIPIDES                     
  280    261     19  MASTER 55        M     35   ALCALA AGUILAR ANDRES                   00:44:52  05:05   11,77   00:16:53    3.311   PARRIS TEAM                   
  281    262     75  MASTER 40        M     94   MORILLAS FERNANDEZ RUBEN                00:44:54  05:06   11,76   00:16:55    3.316                                 
  282    263     76  MASTER 40        M     94   MORILLA FERNANDEZ FERNANDO              00:44:54  05:06   11,76   00:16:55    3.316   PARRIS TEAM                   
  283    264     46  MASTER 45        M     61   MARTIN PARRA JUAN ANTONIO               00:44:55  05:06   11,76   00:16:56    3.318   OHMIO                         
  284    265     51  MASTER 35        M     64   CATALAN MARTIN JOSE LUIS                00:45:00  05:06   11,73   00:17:01    3.328                                 
  285    266     50  SENIOR           M     69   VACA CABEZA JAVIER                      00:45:01  05:06   11,73   00:17:02    3.330   GAIA                          
  286    267     52  MASTER 35        M     64   CATALAN MARTIN MANUEL                   00:45:02  05:07   11,72   00:17:03    3.332                                 
  287    268     47  MASTER 45        M     61   ROMAN MARCHENA FCO. JOSE                00:45:05  05:07   11,71   00:17:06    3.338   GAIA                          
  288    269     24  MASTER 50        M     37   ORTEGA HERNANDEZ JESUS                  00:45:08  05:07   11,70   00:17:09    3.344   MONTELLANO                    
  289    270     51  SENIOR           M     69   RODRIGUEZ MEDINA JOSE ANTONIO           00:45:10  05:07   11,69   00:17:11    3.348                                 
  290    271     52  SENIOR           M     69   PORTILLO PIRET LUIS MIGUEL              00:45:11  05:08   11,69   00:17:12    3.350   FILIPIDES                     
  291    272     53  MASTER 35        M     64   GONZALEZ GARCIA FERNANDO                00:45:12  05:08   11,68   00:17:13    3.352                                 
  292    273     54  MASTER 35        M     64   PORTILLO MONTILLA ROQUE                 00:45:14  05:08   11,67   00:17:15    3.356                                 
  293    274     53  SENIOR           M     69   MERCHAN MARTIN DARIO                    00:45:15  05:08   11,67   00:17:16    3.358                                 
  294    275     25  MASTER 50        M     37   VAZQUEZ PAZOS MIGUEL                    00:45:17  05:08   11,66   00:17:18    3.362                                 
  295    276     77  MASTER 40        M     94   JIMENEZ MARTINEZ JUAN                   00:45:19  05:08   11,65   00:17:20    3.366   VISO                          
  296    277     54  SENIOR           M     69   GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO              00:45:21  05:09   11,64   00:17:22    3.370   ATLETAS ELITE                 
  297    278     55  MASTER 35        M     64   MACHADO NIETO ABRAHAN                   00:45:24  05:09   11,63   00:17:25    3.376   O CORRES O MUERES             
  298    279     78  MASTER 40        M     94   ORTIZ GALERA MANUEL                     00:45:26  05:09   11,62   00:17:27    3.380   O CORRES O MUERES             
  299    280     79  MASTER 40        M     94   RODRIGUEZ DEL TORO JOSE ANT.            00:45:30  05:10   11,60   00:17:31    3.388                                 
  300    281     26  MASTER 50        M     37   POSAELAS CATALAN ENRIQUE JOSE           00:45:32  05:10   11,60   00:17:33    3.392                                 
  301    282     48  MASTER 45        M     61   MENDOZA FERNANDEZ ANTONIO               00:45:33  05:10   11,59   00:17:34    3.394   JARTIBLES                     
  302    283     56  MASTER 35        M     64   SANCHEZ TORRES ANTONIO MIGUEL           00:45:36  05:10   11,58   00:17:37    3.400                                 
  303     20      3  MASTER 45        F      9   LOBATO MORILLA ROSA                     00:45:37  05:11   11,57   00:17:38    3.402                                 
  304    284     27  MASTER 50        M     37   MIÑON ZAA FRANCISCO JOSE                00:45:39  05:11   11,57   00:17:40    3.406                                 
  305    285     49  MASTER 45        M     61   VAZQUEZ MARTIN ROGELIO                  00:45:42  05:11   11,55   00:17:43    3.412                                 
  306    286     57  MASTER 35        M     64   MARIN CASTRO MARCO ANT.                 00:45:45  05:11   11,54   00:17:46    3.417                                 
  307    287     55  SENIOR           M     69   PADILLA MAIRENA JOAQUIN                 00:45:46  05:12   11,54   00:17:47    3.419   LENTOS TORREBLANCA            
  308    288     58  MASTER 35        M     64   CASADO BAEZA MIGUEL ANGEL               00:45:55  05:13   11,50   00:17:56    3.437                                 
  309    289     50  MASTER 45        M     61   MURIANA MARTIN ANTONIO                  00:46:03  05:13   11,47   00:18:04    3.452   PERDIGONES                    
  310     21      3  MASTER 35        F      7   ORTIZ MOLINA MA ANGELES                 00:46:08  05:14   11,45   00:18:09    3.462   ASM                           
  311    290     20  MASTER 55        M     35   ALVAREZ RUIZ FRANCISCO                  00:46:09  05:14   11,44   00:18:10    3.464   MARATON MARCHENA              
  312    291     28  MASTER 50        M     37   RODRIGUEZ CARO FRANCISCO JAVIER         00:46:13  05:15   11,42   00:18:14    3.472   HDAD ESPERANZA                
  313     22      3  MASTER 50        F     10   SANCHEZ VAZ ANA                         00:46:17  05:15   11,41   00:18:18    3.479   PARRIS TEAM                   
  314    292     21  MASTER 55        M     35   GONZALEZ MAIRENA FERNANDO               00:46:19  05:15   11,40   00:18:20    3.483                                 
  315    293     80  MASTER 40        M     94   MARTIN FERNANDEZ ANDRES                 00:46:25  05:16   11,38   00:18:26    3.495                                 
  316    294     22  MASTER 55        M     35   LEBRON TRIGO ANTONIO                    00:46:39  05:18   11,32   00:18:40    3.521   CAMPILLOS                     
  317    295     51  MASTER 45        M     61   SANCHEZ SUAREZ JOSE LUIS                00:46:42  05:18   11,31   00:18:43    3.527                                 
  318    296     59  MASTER 35        M     64   ROMERO GUILLEN JAVIER                   00:46:43  05:18   11,30   00:18:44    3.529                                 
  319     23      9  SENIOR           F     15   JURADO GOMEZ MACARENA                   00:46:51  05:19   11,27   00:18:52    3.544                                 
  320    297     23  MASTER 55        M     35   PEDROSA CASTILLO JUAN JOSE              00:46:52  05:19   11,27   00:18:53    3.546   MONTELLANO                    
  321     24     10  SENIOR           F     15   ALGABA RODRIGUEZ MONICA                 00:46:57  05:20   11,25   00:18:58    3.555   VISO                          
  322     25      4  MASTER 50        F     10   SANCHEZ RUIZ ANA                        00:47:00  05:20   11,23   00:19:01    3.561   PERDIGONES                    
  323    298     81  MASTER 40        M     94   MARTINEZ INFANTE MARCOS ANT.            00:47:01  05:20   11,23   00:19:02    3.562                                 
  324    299     52  MASTER 45        M     61   REGUERA FERNANDEZ JUAN                  00:47:06  05:21   11,21   00:19:07    3.572   PERDIGONES                    
  325    300     60  MASTER 35        M     64   REGUERA RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO               00:47:11  05:21   11,19   00:19:12    3.581   PERDIGONES                    
  326    301     24  MASTER 55        M     35   CRESPO LOPEZ MANUEL                     00:47:16  05:22   11,17   00:19:17    3.590   CAMAGC                        
  327    302     53  MASTER 45        M     61   GONZALEZ NUÑEZ FRANCISCO                00:47:17  05:22   11,17   00:19:18    3.592   ATLETAS ELITE                 
  328    303     25  MASTER 55        M     35   OLIVA MORILLA JOSE                      00:47:21  05:22   11,15   00:19:22    3.599   ARUNCI                        
  329     26      5  MASTER 40        F     10   JIMENEZ JIMENEZ MERCHI                  00:47:23  05:23   11,14   00:19:24    3.603   VISO                          
  330    304     54  MASTER 45        M     61   VILLANUEVA MALMESAT RAUL                00:47:24  05:23   11,14   00:19:25    3.605   VISO                          
  331    305     29  MASTER 50        M     37   GONZALEZ BENJUMEA ANTONIO               00:47:28  05:23   11,12   00:19:29    3.612   GAIA                          
  332    306     82  MASTER 40        M     94   BARBERO MARTINEZ CESAR                  00:47:36  05:24   11,09   00:19:37    3.627   ENTRENA Y MEJORA              
  333     27      4  MASTER 45        F      9   GALLEGO FERNANDEZ DENIA                 00:47:37  05:24   11,09   00:19:38    3.628                                 
  334    307      2  DIVERSIDAD FUNC  M      3   FERNANDEZ MARIN FRANCISCO               00:47:41  05:25   11,07   00:19:42    3.636   ARUNCI                        
  335    308     30  MASTER 50        M     37   LUNA SALGUERO JOSE MNEL.                00:47:48  05:25   11,05   00:19:49    3.648   MONTELLANO                    
  336    309     83  MASTER 40        M     94   LUQUE VALLE MIGUEL ANGEL                00:47:54  05:26   11,02   00:19:55    3.659   STUDIO ISO 147                
  337    310     84  MASTER 40        M     94   BOHORQUEZ DEL RIO RAFAEL                00:48:02  05:27   10,99   00:20:03    3.673                                 
  338    311     85  MASTER 40        M     94   GALAN RODRIGUEZ JUAN CARLOS             00:48:03  05:27   10,99   00:20:04    3.675                                 
  339     28      6  MASTER 40        F     10   LOZANO LOZANO CARMEN                    00:48:06  05:27   10,98   00:20:07    3.680   GAIA                          
  340    312     55  MASTER 45        M     61   GARCIA RAMOS FRANCISCO JAVIER           00:48:14  05:28   10,95   00:20:15    3.695                                 
  341    313     86  MASTER 40        M     94   GARCIA GALLEGO JUAN LUIS                00:48:16  05:29   10,94   00:20:17    3.698                                 
  342    314     56  SENIOR           M     69   ORTIZ MIÑON SERGIO                      00:48:17  05:29   10,94   00:20:18    3.700                                 
  343    315     56  MASTER 45        M     61   MELERO FERNANDEZ JOSE MNEL.             00:48:31  05:30   10,88   00:20:32    3.724                                 
  344     29      5  MASTER 50        F     10   LOPEZ MACIAS TERESA                     00:48:42  05:32   10,84   00:20:43    3.743   DEPORTEANDO POR UTRERA        
  345    316     31  MASTER 50        M     37   MUÑOZ MERINO ISIDORO                    00:48:57  05:33   10,79   00:20:58    3.769   FILIPIDES                     
  346    317     57  MASTER 45        M     61   LINARES ROLDAN JAVIER                   00:49:02  05:34   10,77   00:21:03    3.778                                 
  347     30     11  SENIOR           F     15   GARCIA MONTILLA VICKY                   00:49:10  05:35   10,74   00:21:11    3.791                                 
  348    318     57  SENIOR           M     69   PERAL VENTURA JAVIER                    00:49:26  05:37   10,68   00:21:27    3.818                                 
  349     31     12  SENIOR           F     15   BALBUENA CARO GEMA                      00:49:29  05:37   10,67   00:21:30    3.824   PARRIS TEAM                   
  350    319     61  MASTER 35        M     64   AVILES CASTILLO DANIEL                  00:49:31  05:37   10,66   00:21:32    3.827   NATACION ARAHAL               
  351    320     26  MASTER 55        M     35   LUNA GALLARDO ANTONIO                   00:49:32  05:37   10,66   00:21:33    3.829                                 
  352    321     58  SENIOR           M     69   SANCHEZ VEGA OLIVER                     00:49:34  05:37   10,65   00:21:35    3.832                                 
  353    322     59  SENIOR           M     69   ROSADO TRONCOSO ANGEL LUIS              00:49:35  05:38   10,65   00:21:36    3.834                                 
  354    323     60  SENIOR           M     69   PRIETO AGUILAR EDUARDO MNEL.            00:49:36  05:38   10,65   00:21:37    3.835                                 
  355    324     32  MASTER 50        M     37   AGUILAR TORREJON ENR. JOSE              00:49:37  05:38   10,64   00:21:38    3.837                                 
  356    325     33  MASTER 50        M     37   JIMENEZ ANTEQUERA JOSE MANUEL           00:49:39  05:38   10,63   00:21:40    3.840                                 
  357     32      7  MASTER 40        F     10   PONCE LATORRE INES                      00:49:43  05:38   10,62   00:21:44    3.847                                 
  358    326     34  MASTER 50        M     37   RODRIGUEZ CANTO JOAQUIN                 00:49:47  05:39   10,61   00:21:48    3.853   ENTRENA Y MEJORA              
  359     33     13  SENIOR           F     15   TOSCANO VALERO ROSA MA                  00:49:54  05:40   10,58   00:21:55    3.865   ENTRENA Y MEJORA              
  360    327     27  MASTER 55        M     35   BARRERA VERA JOAQUIN                    00:49:57  05:40   10,57   00:21:58    3.870   FILIPIDES                     
  361     34      4  MASTER 35        F      7   SORIA BAENA VERONICA                    00:50:00  05:40   10,56   00:22:01    3.875   LAS VERTICALERAS              
  362    328     87  MASTER 40        M     94   MARTIN RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JESUS        00:50:24  05:43   10,48   00:22:25    3.914                                 
  363    329     88  MASTER 40        M     94   AVECILLA RUEDA JAVIER                   00:50:25  05:43   10,47   00:22:26    3.916                                 
  364     35      2  MASTER 55        F      4   HUMANES SEGOVIA FRANCISCA               00:50:30  05:44   10,46   00:22:31    3.924                                 
  365    330     61  SENIOR           M     69   GONZALEZ MIÑON MOISES                   00:50:33  05:44   10,45   00:22:34    3.929                                 
  366     36      6  MASTER 50        F     10   DE HARO MONTORO MA ANGELES              00:50:34  05:44   10,44   00:22:35    3.930                                 
  367     37     14  SENIOR           F     15   NUÑEZ MARTIN MARTA                      00:50:39  05:45   10,42   00:22:40    3.938                                 
  368     38      7  MASTER 50        F     10   MARTIN FERNANDEZ LUPE                   00:50:42  05:45   10,41   00:22:43    3.943                                 
  369    331     28  MASTER 55        M     35   BAEZA SANCHEZ RAFAEL                    00:50:44  05:45   10,41   00:22:45    3.946   PERDIGONES                    
  370     39      5  MASTER 45        F      9   GONZALEZ ROSENDO SONIA                  00:50:46  05:46   10,40   00:22:47    3.949   GAIA                          
  371     40     15  SENIOR           F     15   GARIJO BERMEJO LAURA                    00:50:53  05:46   10,38   00:22:54    3.960   ENTRENA Y MEJORA              
  372     41      6  MASTER 45        F      9   BENITEZ GARCIA MA MAR                   00:50:54  05:47   10,37   00:22:55    3.962   ENTRENA Y MEJORA              
  373    332     62  SENIOR           M     69   GONZALEZ CUARESMA CRISTOPHER            00:50:58  05:47   10,36   00:22:59    3.968                                 
  374    333     58  MASTER 45        M     61   LOBATO GARCIA PEPE                      00:51:02  05:47   10,35   00:23:03    3.975                                 
  375    334     63  SENIOR           M     69   GARCIA MIURA JOSE                       00:51:03  05:48   10,34   00:23:04    3.976                                 
  376    335     29  MASTER 55        M     35   GAMBOA SEGURA JOSE MARIA                00:51:05  05:48   10,34   00:23:06    3.979   OHMIO                         
  377    336     30  MASTER 55        M     35   GRUESO GALINDO JESUS CARMELO            00:51:06  05:48   10,33   00:23:07    3.981   ADS                           
  378    337     62  MASTER 35        M     64   CABELLO REYES JOSE MNEL.                00:51:09  05:48   10,32   00:23:10    3.986                                 
  379    338     59  MASTER 45        M     61   RUGER BAENA JUAN MANUEL                 00:51:17  05:49   10,30   00:23:18    3.998                                 
  380     42      5  MASTER 35        F      7   RODRIGUEZ MONTES VANESA                 00:51:21  05:50   10,28   00:23:22    4.004   ANDARINES DL OHMIO            
  381     43      8  MASTER 50        F     10   MUÑOZ PERDIGONES YOLANDA                00:51:22  05:50   10,28   00:23:23    4.006   ANDARINES DL OHMIO            
  382     44      6  MASTER 35        F      7   ROMERO GOMEZ ASUNCION                   00:51:26  05:50   10,27   00:23:27    4.012   O CORRES O MUERES             
  383    339     89  MASTER 40        M     94   QUIÑONES CABELLO RAUL                   00:51:30  05:51   10,25   00:23:31    4.018   JARTIBLES                     
  384    340     60  MASTER 45        M     61   IERONCIG VARGAS DANIEL                  00:51:34  05:51   10,24   00:23:35    4.025   JARTIBLES                     
  385    341     35  MASTER 50        M     37   INSAURRALDE CALDERON GABRIEL ALEJANDRO  00:51:36  05:51   10,23   00:23:37    4.028                                 
  386    342     31  MASTER 55        M     35   PEÑA VERA MANUEL                        00:51:38  05:52   10,23   00:23:39    4.031                                 
  387     45      8  MASTER 40        F     10   PEDROS FUENTES PAOLA PATRICIA           00:51:49  05:53   10,19   00:23:50    4.048                                 
  388    343     64  SENIOR           M     69   LILLO ARANDA FERNANDO                   00:51:52  05:53   10,18   00:23:53    4.052                                 
  389    344     90  MASTER 40        M     94   MANADA MORENO MIGUEL                    00:51:55  05:53   10,17   00:23:56    4.057   PAJARA                        
  390    345     65  SENIOR           M     69   RAMO PEREZ JAVIER                       00:52:00  05:54   10,15   00:24:01    4.064                                 
  391    346     63  MASTER 35        M     64   SUAREZ LOBATO MANUEL JESUS              00:52:03  05:54   10,14   00:24:04    4.069                                 
  392    347     91  MASTER 40        M     94   BAENA ANTEQUERA MANUEL JESUS            00:52:05  05:55   10,14   00:24:06    4.072                                 
  393    348     92  MASTER 40        M     94   MARTIN BRAVO ANGEL                      00:52:08  05:55   10,13   00:24:09    4.076   PAJARA                        
  394    349     32  MASTER 55        M     35   OLIVA GARABITO FRANCISCO                00:52:09  05:55   10,12   00:24:10    4.078   ARUNCI                        
  395    350     66  SENIOR           M     69   DEL RIO LOZANO DAVID                    00:52:11  05:55   10,12   00:24:12    4.081                                 
  396    351     93  MASTER 40        M     94   BRENES PEDREGAL ANTONIO                 00:52:16  05:56   10,10   00:24:17    4.089                                 
  397    352     94  MASTER 40        M     94   NIETO DE LOS SANTOS MANUEL              00:52:21  05:56   10,09   00:24:22    4.096                                 
  398     46      7  MASTER 35        F      7   CHACON RUIZ DELIA MARIA                 00:52:28  05:57   10,06   00:24:29    4.106   VISO                          
  399     47      9  MASTER 40        F     10   COBANO CRESPO CARMEN                    00:52:29  05:57   10,06   00:24:30    4.108   FILIPIDES                     
  400     48      7  MASTER 45        F      9   MATA MARCHENA SANDRA                    00:52:47  05:59   10,00   00:24:48    4.135   ARUNCI                        
  401    353     61  MASTER 45        M     61   KRUMRAIN RAMOS GUILLERMO                00:52:49  06:00   10,00   00:24:50    4.138   ARUNCI                        
  402    354     67  SENIOR           M     69   BURGUILLOS GUISADO JOSE ANT.            00:52:52  06:00    9,99   00:24:53    4.142   FILIPIDES                     
  403    355     68  SENIOR           M     69   LINARES UTRERA ADRIAN                   00:53:05  06:01    9,95   00:25:06    4.161                                 
  404    356     64  MASTER 35        M     64   VILLAR VARGAS JOSE ANT.                 00:53:41  06:06    9,84   00:25:42    4.213   ENTRENA Y MEJORA              
  405     49      8  MASTER 45        F      9   CAMACHO SANCHEZ REMEDIOS                00:54:15  06:09    9,73   00:26:16    4.261   PASITO A PASITO               
  406     50      9  MASTER 50        F     10   MORILLA RUIZ MARIA JOSE                 00:54:16  06:10    9,73   00:26:17    4.262   PASITO A PASITO               
  407     51      3  MASTER 55        F      4   RICO MACIAS MA GRACIA                   00:55:09  06:16    9,57   00:27:10    4.335   LEONES                        
  408     52      4  MASTER 55        F      4   HERNANDEZ PINTADO MARIA DE GRACIA       00:55:11  06:16    9,57   00:27:12    4.338   LEONES                        
  409    357     33  MASTER 55        M     35   CANTO ORIHUELA RAFAEL                   00:55:11  06:16    9,57   00:27:12    4.338   LEONES                        
  410    358     34  MASTER 55        M     35   ESLAVA DURAN DIEGO                      00:55:51  06:20    9,45   00:27:52    4.391   GAIA                          
  411    359     35  MASTER 55        M     35   MELLADO VICO JOSE RAMON                 00:55:57  06:21    9,44   00:27:58    4.399   AD KRONOS                     
  412     53     10  MASTER 40        F     10   FERNANDEZ JURADO ESMERALDA              00:56:08  06:22    9,41   00:28:09    4.413                                 
  413    360     36  MASTER 50        M     37   DEL RIO VERA LUIS                       00:56:10  06:22    9,40   00:28:11    4.416   LENTOS TORREBLANCA            
  414    361     37  MASTER 50        M     37   MERA SALAS -DOMI JUAN CARLOS            00:56:12  06:23    9,40   00:28:13    4.418   JARTIBLES                     
  415    362     69  SENIOR           M     69   FERNANDEZ LUCAS JORGE                   00:56:26  06:24    9,36   00:28:27    4.436                                 
  416    363      3  DIVERSIDAD FUNC  M      3   GARCIA RIVERO ADRIAN                    01:03:05  07:10    8,37   00:35:06    4.896   OHMIO                         
  417     54     10  MASTER 50        F     10   DOPINO VALENZUELA LEONOR                01:03:13  07:11    8,35   00:35:14    4.905   PASITO A PASITO               
  418     55      9  MASTER 45        F      9   TRIGUERO GUILLENA ROSARIO               01:03:14  07:11    8,35   00:35:15    4.906   PASITO A PASITO               

 

SUB 10              MASCULINO
    1	VERA AMARILLO RUBEN                     	00:01:17	                              	
    2	GONZALEZ MARTIN MARIO                   	00:01:19	OHMIO                         	
    3	MONTES LOPEZ ENZO                       	00:01:21	                              	
    4	SANCHEZ PEÑALOSA ENZO                   	00:01:22	OHMIO                         	
    5	LUNA FERNANDEZ GONZALO                  	00:01:23	                              	
    6	SANCHEZ LOPEZ ALEXIS                    	00:01:25	                              	
    7	MONTES LOPEZ GUILLERMO                  	00:01:26	                              	
    8	BAENA GALLEGO JAVIER                    	00:01:28	OHMIO                         	
    9	VERA AVILES GONZALO                     	00:01:29	                              	
   10	SABORIDO HIDALGO AARON                  	00:01:31	OHMIO                         	
   11	GARCIA GONZALEZ FABIAN                  	00:01:32	FILIPIDES                     	
   12	GONZALEZ PARRILLA MATEO                 	00:01:33	                              	
   13	MUÑOZ PEÑALOSA YURIEL                   	00:01:34	                              	
   14	MARTIN EXPOSITO DARIO                   	00:01:37	                              	
   15	MARIN PONCE CAYETANO                    	00:01:38	                              	
   16	MORRILLAS BORALLO PABLO                 	00:01:40	                              	
   17	CHAFI MOHAMED                           	00:01:41	                              	
   18	VAZQUEZ ROCA PABLO VALENTINO            	00:01:42	                              	
   19	HUMANES DEL RIO JUAN                    	00:01:43	OHMIO                         	
   20	MARIN PONCE LUCIANO                     	00:01:45	                              	
   21	BRENES TELLEZ DANIEL                    	00:01:47	OHMIO                         	
   22	MOHAMED FATHI MAHMUD                    	00:01:48	                              	
   23	MOHAMED YESLEM                          	00:01:50	                              	
   24	MOTATO PEREA ALEJANDRO                  	00:01:51	                              	
SUB 10              FEMENINO
    1	MENA SEGURA SARA                        	00:01:13	OHMIO                         	
    2	PORTILLO RAMOS ANGELA                   	00:01:16	OHMIO                         	
    3	CARMONA ORTIZ VALENTINA                 	00:01:18	O CORRES O MUERES             	
    4	LOPEZ FERNANDEZ MARTA                   	00:01:19	OHMIO                         	
    5	RODRIGUEZ BERMUDEZ MARTINA              	00:01:21	OHMIO                         	
    6	EL ACHRAFI MAQUEDA YASMIN               	00:01:24	GAIA                          	
    7	ATIENZA SORIA LOLA                      	00:01:28	                              	
    8	RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ CARLA                   	00:01:30	OHMIO                         	
    9	BAENA GALLEGO CARLA                     	00:01:32	                              	
   10	LOBATO RUIZ CARMEN                      	00:01:37	                              	
   11	HAMADNA SALER MINAN                     	00:01:39	                              	
   12	MARTIN JIMENEZ ADHARA                   	00:01:53	                              	
SUB 12              MASCULINO
    1	GARCIA NAVARRO JOSE MANUEL              	00:02:24	OHMIO                         	
    2	GONZALEZ LOPEZ ANTONIO                  	00:02:32	                              	
    3	SEGURA GONZALEZ OSCAR                   	00:02:34	OHMIO                         	
    4	EL ACHRAFI MAQUEDA SALAM                	00:02:37	GAIA                          	
    5	SALVAGO CAMACHO JESUS                   	00:02:40	OHMIO                         	
    6	RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ JORGE                   	00:02:42	OHMIO                         	
    7	DEL VALLE BELTRAN                       	00:02:43	EPA MIGUEL RIOS               	
    8	GONZALEZ MARTIN DANIEL                  	00:02:45	OHMIO                         	
    9	SANCHEZ PEÑA FABIO                      	00:02:59	                              	
   10	PEDREGAL PAVON ALEJANDRO                	00:03:02	                              	
   11	ARANDA HERNANDEZ ALVARO                 	00:03:03	MARATON MARCHENA              	
   12	MARTIN VERDUGO MARIO                    	00:03:10	OHMIO                         	
   13	PARRILLA VAZQUEZ FRANCISCO              	00:03:18	                              	
   14	CABRERA SOTO DIEGO                      	00:03:24	                              	
   15	VARGAS ALBARRACIN ALVARO                	00:03:25	EPA MIGUEL RIOS               	
   16	PORTILLO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO JOSE       	00:03:41	                              	
SUB 12              FEMENINO
    1	MARMOL VAZQUEZ ALBA                     	00:02:45	EMA MORON                     	
    2	ALVAREZ RUIZ VALERIA                    	00:02:53	                              	
    3	GALLARDO GARCIA BRENDA                  	00:02:57	OHMIO                         	
    4	SANCHEZ LOBATO GEMA                     	00:03:02	OHMIO                         	
    5	CRUCES PORTILLO ELENA                   	00:03:07	OHMIO                         	
    6	VERA AVILES DANIELA                     	00:03:12	                              	
    7	LINARES UTRERA CLAUDIA                  	00:03:17	                              	
    8	MONTILLA SABORIDO INDIRA                	00:03:19	OHMIO                         	
    9	RAMIREZ MINGUET CELIA                   	00:03:21	OHMIO                         	
   10	LORCA GARCIA LUCIA                      	00:03:23	                              	
   11	GARCIA MONTERO CELIA                    	00:03:25	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
   12	GARCIA NAVARRO MARIA                    	00:03:26	OHMIO                         	
   13	GALLARDO SANCHEZ ANA                    	00:03:27	OHMIO                         	
SUB 14              MASCULINO
    1	RODRIGUEZ VALLE JOSE MA                 	00:02:35	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
    2	BONILLA SANCHEZ JOSE ANTONIO            	00:02:38	OHMIO                         	
    3	REINADO SANCHEZ DARIO                   	00:02:40	ORIPPO                        	
    4	CABALLERO CABRERA AITOR                 	00:02:42	                              	
    5	JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ SERGIO                	00:02:45	OHMIO                         	
    6	PORTILLOS RAMOS MARIO                   	00:02:47	OHMIO                         	
    7	ESCARRAZA VEGA MARCOS                   	00:02:51	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
    8	DEL PINO GARCIA VICTOR                  	00:02:54	                              	
SUB 14              FEMENINO
    1	GARCIA MONTERO LUCIA                    	00:02:48	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
    2	CRUCES PORTILLO IRENE                   	00:02:57	OHMIO                         	
    3	GIL GAMERO CARMEN                       	00:02:59	OHMIO                         	
    4	ROMERO SANTOS ALEJANDRA                 	00:03:01	                              	
    5	MONTILLA SABORIDO VALERIA               	00:03:03	OHMIO                         	
    6	LOBATO CATALAN MARIA                    	00:03:06	OHMIO                         	
    7	SANCHEZ ROMERO ALBA                     	00:03:12	O CORRES O MUERES             	
    8	SANCHEZ LOBATO CANDELA                  	00:03:15	OHMIO                         	
    9	CORDENTE LOBATO ANA                     	00:03:19	OHMIO                         	
   10	MORILLO PARRILLA GLORIA                 	00:03:21	OHMIO                         	
   11	BARRIOS GARCIA CLARA                    	00:03:23	                              	
   12	SANCHEZ GALLEGO JULIA                   	00:03:25	OHMIO                         	
   13	DEL VALLE MARTA                         	00:03:27	EPA MIGUEL RIOS               	
   14	MONTERO RODRIGUEZ LUCIA                 	00:03:32	OHMIO                         	
   15	LOBATO CATALAN ANGELA                   	00:03:46	OHMIO                         	
SUB 16              MASCULINO
    1	CABRERA TORRES ALEJANDRO                	00:05:19	OHMIO                         	
    2	DEL VALLE ALBERTO                       	00:05:25	EPA MIGUEL RIOS               	
    3	GARCIA GARCIA JUAN CARLOS               	00:05:28	OHMIO                         	
    4	LUNA VALLE ISMAEL                       	00:05:30	EMA MORON                     	
    5	PEREZ RODRIGUEZ DAVID                   	00:05:43	PARRIS TEAM                   	
    6	CHERINO GARCIA ALEJANDRO                	00:05:45	PARRIS TEAM                   	
    7	VERGARAJIMENEZ ALVARO                   	00:05:59	OHMIO                         	
    8	GARCIA BLANCO DANIEL                    	00:06:02	                              	
    9	ESPEJO RAMOS ANDRES                     	00:06:03	ARUNCI                        	
   10	SANCHEZ RAIREZ ISMAEL                   	00:06:25	OHMIO                         	
   11	VARGAS ALBARRACIN JAIME                 	00:06:34	EPA MIGUEL RIOS               	
   12	FRIAS MONTERO YERAY                     	00:06:51	OHMIO                         	
SUB 16              FEMENINO
    1	MARMOL GORDILLO CAROLINA                	00:06:29	EMA MORON                     	
    2	GONZALVEZ SEGURA MARINA                 	00:06:33	OHMIO                         	
    3	MATUTE HUMANES CANDELA                  	00:06:38	OHMIO                         	
    4	PAYAN NAVARRO ELENA                     	00:06:42	OHMIO                         	
    5	EL ACHRAFI MAQUEDA SARA                 	00:06:48	GAIA                          	
    6	ALVAREZ RUIZ MARTINA                    	00:07:17	                              	
    7	MIÑON JIMENEZ AINHOA                    	00:07:27	OHMIO                         	
SUB 20              MASCULINO
    1	BRENES GALLEGO JOSE ANTONIO             	00:15:09	PARRIS TEAM                   	
    2	RODRIGUEZ ROJAS PABLO                   	00:15:18	SURCO LUCENA                  	
    3	RUFO PEREZ MARCO                        	00:15:42	GO FIT                        	
    4	GUERRA MENA ALFONSO MNEL.               	00:16:10	O CORRES O MUERES             	
    5	GALLGO MONTILLA MANUEL JESUS            	00:16:23	OHMIO                         	
    6	SUAREZ HUMANES DANIEL                   	00:16:26	CAPA                          	
    7	MORILLA GARCIA DANIEL                   	00:16:33	OHMIO                         	
    8	GARCIA SANCHEZ JUAN DIEGO               	00:16:39	OHMIO                         	
    9	RODRIGUEZ ROJAS JUAN MNEL.              	00:17:54	                              	
   10	MORENO MARTINEZ DANIEL                  	00:17:55	OHMIO                         	
   11	PEREZ RODRIGUEZ FCO. JAVIER             	00:17:57	PARRIS TEAM                   	
   12	SANCHEZ CARRILLO JOSE LUIS              	00:18:12	PASITO A PASITO               	
   13	TORRALBO MARTIN RAUL                    	00:18:46	                              	
   14	LUCAS PORTILLO SERGIO                   	00:19:22	                              	
   15	CASTRO SANCHEZ ALVARO                   	00:20:17	                              	
SUB 20              FEMENINO
    1	BAREA PINO MABEL                        	00:19:08	                              	
    2	BONILLA SANCHEZ MARIA                   	00:20:36	OHMIO                         	
    3	GALAN RAMIREZ YLENIA                    	00:22:15	PARRIS TEAM                   	
    4	LOBATO GARCIA LAURA                     	00:22:38	O CORRES O MUERES             	
    5	MULERO PASCUAL NURIA                    	00:28:28	O CORRES O MUERES             	                                       

 

 

Más información e inscripciones:

http://crosselverdeo.blogspot.com/

 

 


Página principal   |  Agosto 2022   |  Principio de la página  |