Página principal   |  Diciembre 2016  |                                                                           

                                                                               


CAMPO A TRAVÉS DE LA GARZA.


LINARES (JAÉN) - 18-12-2016.

BENJAMIN            MASCULINO
    1	EXPOSITO RAEZ ADRIAN                    	00:01:38	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU-UBEDA       	
    2	HAFFANE TRIBAK BILAL                    	00:01:40	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    3	FERNANDEZ ZAMBRANA ANDRES               	00:01:42	                              	
    4	ORIHUELA NAVARRETE JAVIER               	00:01:43	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    5	CRESPO CASTILLO JORGE                   	00:01:45	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    6	LARA CHICOTE JAIME                      	00:01:46	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    7	GALIANO ROA LUIS                        	00:01:48	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
    8	CASTILLA RUIZ DAVID                     	00:01:50	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    9	GOMEZ LIEBANA MAXIMO                    	00:01:51	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   10	PEREZ SALAZAR JAVIER                    	00:01:51	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   11	FRANCO MORALES JUAN MIGUEL              	00:01:52	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   12	SORIA LOPEZOSA PEDRO                    	00:01:56	                              	
   13	OÑA BARRAGA CARLOS                      	00:01:56	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   14	SEGURA EXPOSITO JORGE                   	00:01:59	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   15	RAMIREZ FERRI CHRISTIAN                 	00:02:00	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   16	ROMERO SANCHEZ ADRIAN                   	00:02:00	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   17	AREVALO PADILLA CRHISTIAN               	00:02:01	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   18	BALLESTEROS CARRILO DIEGO               	00:02:02	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   19	HERMOSO MOLINA ALVARO                   	00:02:06	NATACION JAEN                 	
   20	GALLEGO CAZORLA SERGIO                  	00:02:07	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   21	RODRIGUEZ MANZANARES JAVIER             	00:02:09	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   22	LOPEZ BLAZQUEZ MARCOS                   	00:02:10	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   23	MARTINEZ MANZANO JOSE LUIS              	00:02:11	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   24	GARCIA MORA MARCOS                      	00:02:13	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   25	CALLADO GOMEZ FRANCISCO                 	00:02:15	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   26	RODRIGUEZ MARISCAL BIENVENIDO           	00:02:19	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   27	CAÑETE GRANADOS CRISTIAN                	00:02:19	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   28	MONTORO CORTES JOSE ANTONIO             	00:02:23	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   29	PALOMARES SOSA JESUS                    	00:02:26	                              	
   30	ALCAIDE JIMENEZ JESUS                   	00:02:26	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   31	MARTIN CORTES MARIO                     	00:02:28	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   32	LOPEZ BLAZQUEZ DAVID                    	00:02:30	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   33	BARICHOU CHARK SALAH EDDINE             	00:02:31	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
   34	CASTRO CASTILLO IVAN                    	00:02:32	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   35	PALOMARES SOSA AARON                    	00:02:34	                              	
   36	VICO DIAZ FRANCISCO                     	00:02:36	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
BENJAMIN            FEMENINO
    1	ARIZA ROSALES IRENA SANAE               	00:01:52	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    2	LEON LOPEZ PATRICIA                     	00:01:54	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    3	TIRADO GUTIERREZ VALENTINA              	00:01:59	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
    4	COELLO RODRIGUEZ MARIA                  	00:02:01	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    5	RODRIGUEZ PERUCHA MARINA                	00:02:02	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
    6	SALCEDO JIMENEZ ANA MARIA               	00:02:04	                              	
    7	RODRIGUEZ HERVAS LYDIA                  	00:02:10	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
    8	LOPEZ ACUÑA CLAUDIA                     	00:02:12	                              	
    9	IZQUIERDO ALCANTARA LUCIA               	00:02:14	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   10	ORTEGA MENA LUCIA                       	00:02:16	E.M.A. ARJONILLA              	
   11	OÑA BARRAGAN ANA ISABEL                 	00:02:16	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   12	JIMENEZ SEVILLA CLAUDIA                 	00:02:17	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   13	VILLANUEVA LOPEZ                        	00:02:17	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   14	PEREZ FERNANDEZ MIREYA                  	00:02:18	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   15	PEREZ FERNANDEZ VIOLETA                 	00:02:27	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   16	DIAZ ROMERA CARLA                       	00:02:32	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   17	FUENTES HERNAIZ AITANA                  	00:02:49	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   18	GARCIA SOSA NAZARETH                    	00:03:26	                              	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	JIMENEZ SANCHEZ DAVID                   	00:08:52	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    2	VARGAS FERNANDEZ DANIEL                 	00:09:06	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    3	RODRIGUEZ CARRASCOSA ALVARO             	00:09:25	C.D. TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA    	
    4	TORRES LEON MARCOS                      	00:09:30	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    5	PEREA GALIAN JAIME                      	00:09:32	                              	
    6	CRIADO UTRERA SERGIO                    	00:09:50	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    7	MALDONADO MOLINA PABLO                  	00:09:57	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    8	GARCIA JIMENEZ AITOR                    	00:09:59	                              	
    9	CAMARA CANTERO ALEJANDRO                	00:10:03	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   10	ERENA ANGUITA JAVIER                    	00:10:16	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   11	MOYA GARRIDO RAFAEL                     	00:10:21	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   12	FARGAS QUESADA FAUSTINO                 	00:10:25	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   13	CALLADO GOMEZ FERNANDO                  	00:10:32	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   14	MORENO GOMEZ MARCOS                     	00:10:39	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   15	LEIVA CORNEJO DANIEL                    	00:10:47	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   16	PEZ BAQUEDANO MIGUEL ANGEL              	00:10:50	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   17	IGLESIAS KACSO MAURO                    	00:10:50	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   18	CABALLERO ORTEGA JESUS                  	00:10:55	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   19	ARANZANA SANCHEZ LUIS                   	00:10:55	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   20	MARTOS CANO RAFAEL                      	00:10:56	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   21	MESA GARCIA ANTONIO                     	00:10:57	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   22	DONAIRE LUQUE JOSE ANTONIO              	00:11:15	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   23	CABRERA GARCIA SERGIO                   	00:11:18	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   24	DIAZ ROMERA PEDRO                       	00:11:21	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   25	RAMIREZ QUEVEDO ALEJANDRO               	00:11:29	CEIP ANDALUCIA                	
   26	MARTINEZ CALERO ALEJANDRO               	00:11:55	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   27	LECHUGA SANCHEZ PABLO                   	00:12:12	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   28	MONTORO GOMEZ ALEJANDRO                 	00:12:16	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   29	RODRIGUEZ BARRAGAN DANIEL               	00:12:18	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   30	ROMERO GONZALEZ JORGE                   	00:12:37	                              	
   31	VICO QUESADA ALVARO                     	00:12:54	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   32	OLLERO LOPEZ LEONARDO                   	00:13:08	                              	
   33	QUESADA ZAFRA PABLO                     	00:13:23	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   34	TORRES MONTORO ANDONY                   	00:13:48	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   35	FARGAS QUESADA ANTONIO                  	00:14:06	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	ORIHUELA NAVARRETE MARINA               	00:03:55	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	ALCALA DURO CLAUDIA                     	00:03:58	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    3	CASTELLO CHAICHIO MARIA                 	00:04:02	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    4	GARCIA QUESADA SARA                     	00:04:09	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    5	MORENO GONZALEZ ROCIO                   	00:04:12	NATACION JAEN                 	
    6	GARCIA MORA IRENE                       	00:04:18	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    7	CARMONA RODRIGUEZ CELIA                 	00:04:20	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
    8	CASTELLO CHAICHIO LUNA                  	00:04:22	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    9	AMATE ORTIZ CLAUDIA                     	00:04:25	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   10	GUTIERREZ DIAZ MONTSERRAT               	00:04:36	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   11	PELADO VALVERDE SANDRA                  	00:04:37	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   12	HERRERA PERABA MARIA                    	00:04:40	CRONOS JAEN                   	
   13	TRNCOSO MARTINEZ MARIA                  	00:04:41	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   14	RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ CARMEN                  	00:04:42	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   15	SALAZAR SEGURA MARIA TERESA             	00:04:43	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   16	BARRIONUEVO SABALETE MARINA             	00:04:45	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   17	RODRIGUEZ BUJALDON CARMEN               	00:04:46	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   18	GODINO SERRANO LUCIA                    	00:04:49	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   19	OLLERO LOPEZ SOPHIA                     	00:04:52	                              	
   20	CLAUDIO MAYORQUIN CARMEN                	00:04:53	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   21	HERRADOR RODRIGUEZ EMILIA QIAN          	00:04:56	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   22	CAÑO PUENTES PAULA                      	00:04:58	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   23	CAMARA ROSAS CELIA                      	00:05:00	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   24	LAGUNA BARRERA MONICA                   	00:05:03	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   25	OÑA LINARES ANGELA                      	00:05:03	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   26	ORTEGA DIAZ PAULA                       	00:05:04	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   27	VILCHEZ VIDAL MARIA                     	00:05:05	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   28	RODRIGUEZ CARRASCOSA AITANA             	00:05:07	C.D. TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA    	
   29	MILLA DE LA CASA PAULA                  	00:05:10	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   30	AZAIRI DEL PINO AMIRA                   	00:05:17	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   31	PEZ BAQUEDANO BELEN                     	00:05:22	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   32	MUÑOZ OSPINA SARAY                      	00:05:26	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   33	MURILLO GODINO LUCIA                    	00:05:26	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   34	DEL POZO FERNANDEZ MARIA                	00:05:32	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	JIMENEZ BLAZQUEZ JOSE RAMON             	00:12:24	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    2	JIMENEZ SANCHEZ PEDRO                   	00:12:33	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    3	SALAZAR RUIZ ANTONIO                    	00:12:40	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    4	LARA CHICOTE MARCOS                     	00:12:53	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    5	ROS MACHUCA EDUARDO                     	00:13:06	C. TRIATLON VIALTERRA UBEDA   	
    6	MORENO GONZALEZ JUAN                    	00:13:21	NATACION JAEN                 	
    7	LEON LOPEZ ESTEBAN                      	00:13:26	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    8	ALCALA DURO ALEJANDRO                   	00:13:26	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    9	VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ SERGIO                  	00:13:39	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   10	GOMEZ LIEBANA JAVIER                    	00:14:13	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   11	CALLADO GOMEZ PEDRO                     	00:14:17	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   12	MORALES MOLINA PABLO                    	00:14:17	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   13	GARCIA SANCHEZ JULIAN                   	00:14:37	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   14	MUÑOZ RUIZ GUILLERMO                    	00:14:46	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   15	TORRES HERRERA GREGORIO                 	00:14:49	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   16	GALIANO ROA DIEGO                       	00:15:40	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   17	FUENTES RUIZ JAVIER                     	00:15:41	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   18	GOMEZ ROBLES JOSE CARLOS                	00:15:47	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   19	CASTRO CASTILLO MARCOS                  	00:15:53	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   20	DEL POZO FERNANDEZ ANGEL                	00:15:54	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   21	DELGAGO FUENTES ANGEL                   	00:15:57	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   22	SADIK EL HAZMIRI HAMZA                  	00:15:58	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   23	RODRIGUEZ BARRAGAN ADRIAN               	00:16:04	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   24	SANCHEZ LOPEZ RICARDO                   	00:16:20	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   25	MONCAYO MARTINEZ GUILLERMO              	00:16:20	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   26	RIOS COLLADO JAVIER                     	00:16:22	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   27	FARGAS JUSTICIA RAUL                    	00:16:49	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   28	LOPEZ CAMPOS DARIO                      	00:16:55	                              	
   29	SALCEDO JIMENEZ DANIEL                  	00:17:10	                              	
   30	RUEDA MARTINEZ DAVID                    	00:18:33	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   31	SORIANO GUTIERREZ MARCOS                	00:19:25	CEIP ANDALUCIA                	
   32	PARDO DE LA ROSA DIEGO                  	00:19:32	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   33	JUSTICIA FARGAS FRANCISCO               	00:22:38	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   34	BUJALDON IBANCOS DANIEL                 	00:22:46	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	MONEDERO CABRERA CARMEN                 	00:07:37	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    2	CHICA VILCHEZ SARA                      	00:07:40	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    3	BARRANCO SANTOS CARMEN                  	00:07:52	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
    4	RUEDAS GONZALEZ CONSOLACION             	00:08:07	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    5	EL HACHIMI BAIDI NISSRIN                	00:08:19	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    6	BELTRAN MARTINEZ MIRYAM                 	00:08:25	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
    7	VACAS PANCORBO ANA                      	00:08:28	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    8	FUENTES DEL MORAL ANA                   	00:08:36	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    9	BLANCO MARCHAL ANA                      	00:08:37	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
   10	COBO PEREZ ANDREA                       	00:08:41	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   11	HIDALGO CABRERA CORAL                   	00:08:43	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   12	LERIDA FERNANDEZ ANDREA                 	00:08:48	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   13	CAMPOS JODAR LUCIA                      	00:08:49	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   14	CUBEROS CORTIJOS MARTA                  	00:08:53	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   15	ORIHUELA NAVARRETE LUCIA                	00:08:57	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   16	AYBAR CRUZ ALEJANDRA                    	00:09:01	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   17	BLAZQUEZ LOPEZ BLANCA                   	00:09:01	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   18	MORALES GARCIA NATALIA                  	00:09:02	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   19	JIMENEZ GARZON ROCIO                    	00:09:03	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   20	MONTORO CORTES ESTHER                   	00:09:10	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   21	LEON GARCIA EVA MARIA                   	00:09:18	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   22	TRANCOSO MARTINEZ NATALIA               	00:09:24	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   23	HUERTAS LOPEZ GLORIA                    	00:09:27	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   24	BUENO CORNEJO ALMUDENA                  	00:09:28	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   25	RAEZ BLANCO SOFIA                       	00:09:31	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   26	LOPEZ HUERTAS SONIA                     	00:09:32	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   27	ORPEZ LARA CELIA                        	00:09:33	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   28	BERZOSA RUIZ MARTA                      	00:09:34	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   29	REICHENBACH PUERTO ALICIA               	00:09:39	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   30	PEREZ SALAZAR MARIA                     	00:09:43	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   31	MILLAN JARAICES ALBA                    	00:09:44	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   32	ONTIVEROS HORTAL LAURA                  	00:09:45	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   33	CABRERA MOLINOS CLAUDIA                 	00:09:46	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   34	CASTRO FRANCO SOFIA                     	00:09:48	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   35	MARIN MARTINEZ MARIA DOLORES            	00:09:56	CRONOS JAEN                   	
   36	MENDEZ LIETOR LAURA                     	00:10:00	CRONOS JAEN                   	
   37	GALLEGO CAZORLA ANA MAR                 	00:10:01	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   38	OSORIO CASTRO AINHOA                    	00:10:30	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   39	RODRIGUEZ BUJALDON LUZ MARIA            	00:10:31	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   40	JIMENEZ SEVILLA SUSANA                  	00:10:31	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   41	MARTINEZ CALATRAVA ANDREA               	00:10:33	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   42	FRANCO MORALES HELENA                   	00:10:47	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   43	GALLEGO SILES MARIA                     	00:11:11	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	LOUAAR ERRAFAI                          	00:16:25	E.M.A. ARJONILLA              	
    2	QUERO CHUECO MANUEL                     	00:16:50	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    3	PRADOS GARRIDO FRANCISCO JAVIER         	00:17:01	CLUB ENTRENA TRIJUANSA        	
    4	GARCIA JIMENEZ ISMAEL                   	00:17:08	                              	
    5	BARRANCO SANTOS MIGUEL                  	00:17:27	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
    6	HIDALGO SERRANO JOSE                    	00:17:55	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    7	VILAR GARCIA DARIO                      	00:18:04	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
    8	MARTOS ARCOS FRANCISCO JAVIER           	00:18:10	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
    9	ROMERALO ESPADAS MANUEL                 	00:18:26	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   10	CANO TORRES JOSE ANTONIO                	00:18:35	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   11	CRESPO CASTILLO ALEJANDRO               	00:18:40	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   12	MARTOS MEDINA JOSE CARLOS               	00:18:48	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   13	RIOS COLLADO PABLO                      	00:18:51	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   14	MORALES MOLINA DANIEL                   	00:18:53	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   15	AMBRONA BERMUDEZ MIGUEL                 	00:19:09	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   16	GUTIERREZ ROYO VICTOR                   	00:19:21	                              	
   17	GALVEZ VALCARCEL JORGE                  	00:19:54	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   18	LOPEZ GAMEZ SERGIO                      	00:20:03	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   19	CONDE CALABRUS JORGE                    	00:20:24	                              	
   20	LOPEZ PEREIRA MANUEL                    	00:20:27	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   21	AVILA MENDEZ IVAN                       	00:20:31	C.A. ELITE BAEZA              	
   22	GONZALEZ QUIJADA ANDRES                 	00:21:13	                              	
   23	AVILA MARCHAL JOSE ANTONIO              	00:21:31	                              	
   24	BARAHONA HERRERA JESUS                  	00:21:39	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   25	COELLO RODRIGUEZ CARLOS                 	00:22:17	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   26	JIMENEZ GARCIA MIJAIL                   	00:23:45	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   27	NAVARRO HERNANDEZ PABLO                 	00:23:59	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   28	CASTRO CASTILLO ALEJANDRO               	00:24:22	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   29	GARCIA MARTINEZ PEDRO JAVIER            	00:25:11	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   30	GARCIA SANCHEZ PABLO                    	00:36:00	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
CADETE              FEMENINO
    1	IZQUIERDO ALCANTARA MARICARMEN          	00:09:03	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    2	DE LA TORRE MOLINA ISABEL               	00:09:26	C.D.A. BEGIJAR 2012           	
    3	LORITE BARRIONUEVO MARINA               	00:09:34	CLUB ENTRENA TRIJUANSA        	
    4	MORAL GARCIA GLORIA                     	00:09:34	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    5	ROMERO CASTILLO LAURA                   	00:09:46	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    6	RODIGUEZ MARTINEZ MARIA                 	00:10:05	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    7	FUENTES RUIZ ADRIANA                    	00:10:06	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    8	PARRA SANCHEZ MARIBEL                   	00:10:09	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    9	RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ PAULA                   	00:10:16	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   10	GILA GOMEZ ALBA                         	00:10:26	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   11	LERIDA FERNANDEZ PAULA                  	00:10:34	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   12	MONTORO VILCHEZ AMALIA                  	00:10:52	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   13	HERRADOR RODRIGUEZ CLARA                	00:10:58	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   14	PARRA SANCHEZ LAURA                     	00:11:03	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   15	MORENO GONZALEZ MARIA                   	00:11:10	NATACION JAEN                 	
   16	GOMEZ ROBLES INMACULADA                 	00:11:16	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   17	JIMENEZ GARZON LAURA                    	00:11:22	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   18	CUBILLO BELTRAN SILVIA                  	00:11:27	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   19	SANCHEZ VILCHEZ MARINA                  	00:11:31	                              	
   20	GOMEZ LIEBANA ALBA                      	00:11:32	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   21	GODINO SERRANO IRENE                    	00:11:33	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   22	AYBAR CRUZ LUCIA                        	00:11:36	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   23	ALFARO HERRERA ALICIA                   	00:11:39	CLUB ENTRENA TRIJUANSA        	
   24	ORTEGA ORTEGA NURIA                     	00:12:00	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   25	CUBERO CORTIJOS MARIA                   	00:12:04	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   26	TORRES CASUSO VICTORIA                  	00:12:15	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   27	DEGADO CASTILLA SARA                    	00:12:20	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   28	SALAZAR TORRES LUCIA LEI                	00:13:14	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   29	FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ JULIA                 	00:13:23	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   30	JIMENEZ ESPIN IRENE                     	00:14:19	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
JUVENIL             MASCULINO
    1	VICOGUZMAN JAIME                        	00:19:00	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
    2	MONTAVEZ ALCALA ROQUE                   	00:19:32	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    3	CLAUDIO MAYORQUIN JORGE                 	00:19:36	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    4	LENDINEZ MOLINA JORGE                   	00:20:00	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    5	MALO RAUL                               	00:20:04	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    6	BARICHOU CHARK ANAS                     	00:20:06	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    7	MARTINEZ LINDEZ ISMAEL                  	00:20:11	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
    8	SUAREZ SUAREZ PEDRO ANTONIO             	00:20:12	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    9	JIMENEZ RUIZ ELOY                       	00:20:41	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   10	CARRILLO CANO MIGUEL                    	00:21:01	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   11	SANCHEZ BLANCO SERGIO                   	00:21:05	PAM CLUB TRAIL TORREDELCAMPO  	
   12	JIMENEZ GALLEGO JAVIER                  	00:21:22	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   13	IILAN VALERO MARIO                      	00:21:48	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   14	MORAL MARTINEZ JUAN                     	00:21:48	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   15	MORET NEFF JAVIER                       	00:21:50	C.A. GUARROMAN                	
   16	HERRERA PEINADO PEDRO ANGEL             	00:21:52	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   17	MARIN COBO ANGEL                        	00:21:56	                              	
   18	CARRASCO PIÑAR JAVIER                   	00:22:03	ATLETISMO MANCHA REAL         	
   19	MONTAVEZ ALCALA JONATAN                 	00:22:26	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   20	QUESADA TROYANO DAVID                   	00:22:38	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
   21	GALLEGO SILES JUAN RAMON                	00:22:50	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   22	RIOS GONZALEZ ABEL                      	00:23:42	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   23	RENTERO HERRERA FRANCISCO               	00:23:43	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   24	LIEBANA SERRANO JESUS                   	00:24:29	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   25	BUENO CORNEJO ANTONIO JESUS             	00:24:33	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   26	CAMARA CANTERO DAVID                    	00:24:36	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   27	NIETO NAJERA XORLO                      	00:25:33	C.A. GUARROMAN                	
   28	VALCARCER SIRVENT RAFAEL ANGEL          	00:25:44	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   29	GARCIA GARCIA ANTONIO J                 	00:26:18	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   30	CONDE CALABRUS ANTONIO JESUS            	00:26:44	                              	
   31	ORTIZ RUIZ MATEO                        	00:26:57	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   32	SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ CESAR                 	00:33:53	                              	
JUVENIL             FEMENINO
    1	MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ MARTA                	00:12:19	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    2	ARENAS MARTINEZ SHEILA                  	00:13:54	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    3	AMATE ORTIZ BEATRIZ                     	00:13:58	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    4	GUTIERREZ NAVARRO EVA                   	00:14:15	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    5	SORIA SANCHEZ LUCIA MARIA               	00:14:28	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    6	ABIO FERNANDEZ AROA                     	00:14:41	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    7	HUERTA RUIZ MARIA                       	00:15:16	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
    8	ROJAS JIMENEZ CELIA MARIA               	00:15:19	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
    9	COZAR MORENO PAULA                      	00:15:34	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   10	VILCHEZ LOPEZ MARIA JOSE                	00:15:48	                              	
   11	RAYA SANCHEZ JENNIFER                   	00:15:51	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   12	HUERTA RUIZ ANGELA                      	00:16:07	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   13	MONTORO VILCHEZ JULIA                   	00:16:12	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   14	MENDOZA PEREZ MARIA AMPARO              	00:16:44	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   15	CAZALILLA GUTIERREZ TERESA              	00:17:55	                              	
   16	JARAICES GARCIA ANA                     	00:18:34	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   17	TORRES HERRERA VERONICA                 	00:18:34	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   18	NAVAS QUESADA LAURA                     	00:19:13	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
JUNIOR              MASCULINO
    1	MARTINEZ GARCIA MARTIN                  	00:23:11	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ JOAQUIN             	00:24:23	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    3	GARCIA CLAVERO RAMON                    	00:24:24	E.M.A. VILCHES                	
    4	BAGLUR ABDERRAHIM                       	00:25:21	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    5	MORENO ANGUITA ALEJANDRO                	00:25:29	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    6	MONTIEL VALCARCEL JOSE ANTONIO          	00:26:57	                              	
    7	SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ MIGUEL                	00:27:07	                              	
    8	GARCIA CLAVERO JOSE MIGUEL              	00:27:51	E.M.A. VILCHES                	
    9	CAMPOS TORRES DAVID                     	00:28:34	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   10	ORDOÑEZ PARTAL JUAN ANTONIO             	00:32:30	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   11	FUENTES GARCIA DANIEL                   	00:41:56	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
JUNIOR              FEMENINO
    1	RUIZ GARCIA LAURA                       	00:18:38	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	LOUAAR ERRAFAI FADOUA                   	00:19:59	E.M.A. ARJONILLA              	
    3	MURILLO GAMEZ MONICA                    	00:21:38	C.A. ELITE BAEZA              	
    4	LOPEZ ALARCON SANDRA                    	00:23:17	                              	
    5	GONZALEZ QUIJADA IRENE                  	00:25:09	                              	
    6	MONTORO ESLAVA NAZARETH                 	00:26:58	CLUB ENTRENA TRIJUANSA        	
ABSOLUTO            MASCULINO
    1	LANSI MOHAMED                           	00:28:36	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	ARANDA OCHANDO ALVARO                   	00:28:38	C.D. SURCO AVENTURA           	
    3	CARRILLO UCLES DANIEL JESUS             	00:29:14	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    4	JIMENEZ PARRAS ALEJANDRO                	00:29:33	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    5	CARRILLO UCLES JOAQUIN JOSE             	00:31:19	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    6	GARCIA NAVARRETE JUAN JOSE              	00:31:46	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    7	DIAZ GARCIA JUAN JOSE                   	00:32:10	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    8	BLAZQUEZ JIMENEZ ANDRES                 	00:32:43	TROTABAD                      	
    9	MARTINEZ ROA RAUL                       	00:32:53	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   10	GOMEZ GALIAN FELIX                      	00:35:10	C.A. BAILEN                   	
   11	MURIANA FERNANDEZ DAVID                 	00:36:05	                              	
   12	LABELLA MOLINA JAVIER                   	00:36:14	NATACION JAEN                 	
   13	MAQUEIRA ESCUDERO ALBERTO               	00:37:21	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   14	GOMEZ SELLEZ FERNANDO                   	00:37:37	                              	
   15	ALARCON SERRANO FRANCISCO JAVIER        	00:38:37	NATACION JAEN                 	
   16	JIMENEZ GONZALEZ RODOLFO ANTONIO        	00:38:56	                              	
   17	IBAÑEZ GONZALEZ RUBEN                   	00:39:09	                              	
   18	CONDE CALABRUS JOSE MARIA               	00:39:40	                              	
   19	MORENO HERNANDEZ DANIEL                 	00:39:44	                              	
   20	CARDENAS HIDALGO RUBEN                  	00:40:00	C. TRIATLON JAEN              	
   21	CAÑETE MARIN FRANCISCO                  	00:40:04	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   22	GALIANO PARRAS CARLOS                   	00:40:58	                              	
   23	TORRES ESPINOSA JESUS                   	00:43:00	                              	
   24	ELICHE GARRIDO ANTONIO JESUS            	00:43:40	                              	
   25	SANTOS MEDIAVILLA JOSE ARTURO           	00:46:12	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   26	LINARES GOMEZ JUAN DAVID                	00:46:58	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   27	CAÑAS MUÑOZ JESUS                       	00:50:39	                              	
ABSOLUTA            FEMENINO
    1	RAMIREZ MORAGA CYNTHIA                  	00:25:38	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	VILCHES NAVARRETE VIRGINIA              	00:28:23	CLUB ENTRENA TRIJUANSA        	
    3	ARIAS SANTIAGO MARIA DOLORES            	00:28:37	BIKILA GRANADA                	
    4	JURADO CAÑIZARES SANDRA                 	00:30:54	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    5	AREVALO GARCIA FABIOLA                  	00:31:08	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
    6	LIEBANA ALCAZAR SILVIA MARIA            	00:32:12	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
    7	FELIGRERAS ALCALA ELENA                 	00:33:01	                              	
    8	BAILEN EXPOSITO JESSICA                 	00:33:58	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
    9	DELGADO MENA CARMEN                     	00:34:00	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   10	CARRILLO UCLES MARI CARMEN              	00:35:22	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   11	PERALES TAVIRA NATALIA                  	00:37:17	                              	
   12	MARIN BELTRAN CRISTINA                  	00:37:20	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   13	SALMERON ROLDAN RAQUEL                  	00:37:25	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
   14	HUESO SERRANO LYDIA                     	00:38:33	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   15	PRADAS HIDALGO GLORIA                   	00:43:37	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   16	ESPINOSA MACHADO LUISA MARIA            	00:43:38	C.D.A. EL 18 D LOS VILLARES   	
   17	HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ MARIA               	00:44:14	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
VETERANO A          MASCULINO
    1	GOMEZ MORAL JESUS                       	00:22:23	A.A. MORATALAZ                	
    2	EXPOSITO FERNANDEZ AGUSTIN              	00:22:48	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    3	LATORRE SANCHEZ DIEGO                   	00:23:00	C.A. FONDOLIVO                	
    4	CORPAS RUIZ FRANCISCO JAVIER            	00:23:18	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    5	PARRA NIETO BLAS                        	00:23:23	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
    6	LOPEZ CABRERA JOSE VICENTE              	00:23:29	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    7	CATENA RUIZ PEDRO                       	00:23:51	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    8	MILLAN GARCIA FRANCISCO                 	00:23:54	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
    9	PRADAS ISAAC GIL                        	00:24:14	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   10	PEREZ RAMOS DANIEL                      	00:24:18	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   11	MONCADA GARRIDO PABLO                   	00:25:19	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   12	ALVAREZ GOMEZ GONZALO                   	00:25:31	REVIENTA MILLAS               	
   13	ALVAREZ VEGA JOSE MARIA                 	00:25:31	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   14	ALCALA MORENO JESUS MATEO               	00:25:34	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   15	NAVARRO TIRADO ALBERTO                  	00:26:23	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   16	ORTEGA LAGUNA JOSE                      	00:26:33	REVIENTA MILLAS               	
   17	ALI MOUHAMED                            	00:26:37	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   18	RODRIGUEZ HERRERA FELIPE                	00:27:09	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
   19	GUZMAN GARCIA BERNARDO                  	00:27:26	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   20	MUÑOZ GONZALEZ JUAN FRANCISCO           	00:27:39	C.A. QUIEBRAJANO              	
   21	RODRIGUEZ PEREZ-MONTORO JUAN PABLO      	00:28:16	                              	
   22	MANZANEDA PEREZ FRANCISCO               	00:28:30	                              	
   23	CRUZ MORENO ANTONIO                     	00:29:00	C.A. ELITE BAEZA              	
   24	VICO GUZMAN JORGE                       	00:29:20	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   25	MORENO ATIENZA JORGE                    	00:29:22	CLUB PUENTE VERDE             	
   26	MAYO VERA JESUS                         	00:29:55	ADUANA                        	
   27	VILLALBA LEON SERGIO                    	00:30:00	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   28	GARCIA AGUILAR LUIS                     	00:30:24	C.D. LA TIZA                  	
   29	LOPEZ LOPEZ MOISES                      	00:30:34	LOS TROTALENTOS               	
   30	CASTRO CAMARA JUAN CARLOS               	00:31:35	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   31	GODINO GONZALEZ JOSE LUIS               	00:31:54	                              	
   32	ALCAIDE LAUP JOSE MIGUEL                	00:32:13	C.A. GUARROMAN                	
   33	CABALLERO CABALLERO JOSE MANUEL         	00:32:17	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   34	NAVARRO MOLINA ALBERTO                  	00:34:22	                              	
   35	BAUSAN SOSA JOSE                        	00:40:16	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
VETERANA A          FEMENINO
    1	CHICLANA PARRILLA LOLA                  	00:17:31	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    2	ARJONILLA GOMEZ EVA MARIA               	00:18:17	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
    3	CAMI CARAVACA JUDIT                     	00:18:56	TRICAZORLA                    	
    4	CARDENAS SANZ MANUELA                   	00:19:12	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    5	AGUILA AGUILA GEMA                      	00:20:09	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    6	JIMENEZ SOTO MARI CARMEN                	00:20:33	                              	
    7	NAVARRETE ORTAL LUISA                   	00:20:52	                              	
    8	MARTOS POZAS ROCIO                      	00:22:11	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
    9	MORENO LATORRE ANA                      	00:22:32	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
   10	TORRES GIL SOLEDAD                      	00:22:53	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   11	POZAS RUS YOLANDA                       	00:22:54	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   12	CRISTINO BARRIGA INMACULADA             	00:24:07	CLUB ENTRENA TRIJUANSA        	
   13	GUTIERREZ BONILLA MARIA                 	00:25:12	                              	
VETERANO B          MASCULINO
    1	LEON PEREZ JUAN TOMAS                   	00:23:15	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	MARTINEZ PEREZ PRUDENCIO                	00:23:19	C.A. QUIEBRAJANO              	
    3	VILLALTA DURO DEOGRACIAS                	00:23:25	INMOBILIARIA TEO VALDEPEÑAS AT	
    4	CASTILLA PEREZ ALFONSO                  	00:23:41	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
    5	MORENO MUÑOZ JUAN                       	00:23:48	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    6	COELLO SANCHEZ JUAN CARLOS              	00:24:10	C.D. LOS LINCES D ANDUJAR     	
    7	LARA MEDINA MANUEL JESUS                	00:24:33	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    8	CHICA LOPEZ PEDRO MANUEL                	00:25:09	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    9	DE LA TORRE MEDINA MANUEL               	00:25:30	C.D.A. BEGIJAR 2012           	
   10	ROMAN VILLACAÑAS LUCAS                  	00:25:52	                              	
   11	SALAS RAMIREZ ENRIQUE                   	00:26:14	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   12	SOLANO RODRIGUEZ JESUS                  	00:26:15	                              	
   13	SARRION MORENO RICARDO                  	00:26:37	C.A. QUIEBRAJANO              	
   14	SOLANO RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JOSE         	00:26:44	                              	
   15	ARMENTEROS RUBIO JOSE MIGUEL            	00:27:34	CLUB SIEMPIES TORREDELCAMPO   	
   16	VALERO EXPOSITO JUAN ANTONIO            	00:27:40	C.A. ELITE BAEZA              	
   17	CRIADO QUIROS JUAN                      	00:27:44	                              	
   18	ALBACETE VILLAR FRANCISCO               	00:28:03	E.M.A. VILCHES                	
   19	MAGDALENO CAÑAS ANTONIO                 	00:28:06	                              	
   20	GALLARDO JUSTICIA MIGUEL                	00:28:27	MARATON JAEN                  	
   21	RODRIGUEZ GARCIA-FALCES CHEMA           	00:28:59	                              	
   22	JIMENEZ SOLA JOAQUIN                    	00:29:04	C.A. BAILEN                   	
   23	MORENO DEL RIO ALFONSO                  	00:29:28	                              	
   24	LENDINEZ GOMEZ JOSE                     	00:29:28	                              	
   25	HERRERA GALLEGO ANTONIO                 	00:29:37	CRONOS JAEN                   	
   26	MUÑOZ GUILLEN WALTER BENITO             	00:29:37	TRAILRUNNERS                  	
   27	GUTIERREZ PEREZ JOSE LUIS               	00:29:50	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   28	GARCIA PEREZ ANTONIO                    	00:30:11	                              	
   29	VILLAR COLL JACOBO                      	00:30:22	CRONOS JAEN                   	
   30	DELGADO NAVERO FRANCISCO MANUEL         	00:30:27	CONDADO BIKE                  	
   31	PEREZ ARCO FRANCISCO MANUEL             	00:30:43	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   32	GALLARDO SORIANO FCO. JAVIER            	00:30:58	C.A. AVE FENIX MARMOLEJO      	
   33	MORENO JODAR BENITO                     	00:31:52	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   34	GONZALEZ ALBA FRANCISCO JESUS           	00:32:04	RUNNING CARMELITAS            	
   35	TORRES MEDINA RICARDO                   	00:34:32	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   36	DEL POZO JIMENEZ BERNABE                	00:35:12	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   37	CALZADA CHICHARRO ALFONSO               	00:44:56	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
VETERANA B          FEMENINO
    1	SAEZ SANCHEZ PATRICIA                   	00:18:12	INMOBILIARIA TEO VALDEPEÑAS AT	
    2	GASCO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCA               	00:18:49	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
    3	ROA GUZMAN MARIA JOSE                   	00:19:15	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
    4	CHAICHIO ORTEGA ANGELES                 	00:19:33	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    5	CORTES ARMENTEROS ESTHER                	00:19:37	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    6	CASTILLO BLANCA ROSA                    	00:20:39	C.A. FONDOLIVO                	
    7	SANTOS CAMACHO TEODORA                  	00:20:46	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
    8	CHICOTE RIVAS MARTA                     	00:20:50	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    9	TRIGUERO LOPEZ ENCARNI                  	00:20:56	TALLER RUNNING D JODAR        	
   10	GARCIA RUEDA EVA MARIA                  	00:21:09	CRONOS JAEN                   	
   11	OSPINA ALVAREZ GLORIA NANCY             	00:21:37	TRAILRUNNERS                  	
   12	VARGAS BELDA MARIA                      	00:23:13	TALLER RUNNING D JODAR        	
   13	CANO RUIZ AFRICA                        	00:23:46	C.A. FONDOLIVO                	
   14	ESCOBAR VEGA VICTORIA                   	00:23:47	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   15	GOMEZ HERVAS MARIA CARMEN               	00:24:24	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   16	QUESADA MUÑOZ CARMEN                    	00:24:25	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   17	RODRIGUEZ CASAS MARIA JESUS             	00:24:44	C.D. LOS LINCES D ANDUJAR     	
   18	FERNANDEZ MASERO MAMEN                  	00:24:48	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   19	DELGADO LLAMAS CHARI                    	00:24:55	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   20	PERABA CRUZ JUANI                       	00:26:06	CRONOS JAEN                   	
   21	ESLAVA LUNA MAY                         	00:27:00	CLUB ENTRENA TRIJUANSA        	
   22	CHAICHIO MORENO ANA BELEN               	00:27:24	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   23	GARCIA VILLEN JUANA MARIA               	00:27:51	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
VETERANO C          MASCULINO
    1	LATORRE ROMAN PEDRO ANGEL               	00:23:06	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    2	CLEMENTE NIETO MIGUEL ANGEL             	00:23:42	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    3	GODINO FERNANDEZ AGUSTIN                	00:24:23	C.A. BAILEN                   	
    4	HERVAS VICO ANTONIO                     	00:24:43	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
    5	OLMEDO BAUTISTA LUIS                    	00:25:33	EXTENUACION VALDEPEÑAS        	
    6	ORTEGA ZAFRA PEDRO ANTONIO              	00:26:17	                              	
    7	RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ANTONIO              	00:26:58	                              	
    8	CAMPOS MALDONADO JOSE GABRIEL           	00:27:37	                              	
    9	GONZALEZ DIEGO MANUEL                   	00:27:49	                              	
   10	AVILA MOLINA JAVIER                     	00:27:59	TRICAZORLA                    	
   11	GARCIA MONTORO JOSE                     	00:28:12	C.A. ELITE BAEZA              	
   12	BARICHOU BAHADI HAMID                   	00:28:15	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
   13	CAZALILLA RIVERO FRANCISCO MANUEL       	00:29:14	                              	
   14	LOPEZ CUADRA BALTASAR                   	00:29:36	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
   15	JIMENEZ RUIZ ROMAN ELOY                 	00:29:44	                              	
   16	ROMERO ARANDA JAVIER                    	00:30:06	                              	
   17	SANTIAGO CRUZ JOSE CARLOS               	00:30:12	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   18	BLAZQUEZ BUENO JUAN MANUEL              	00:30:22	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   19	SANCHEZ QUESADA EULOGIO ANGEL           	00:30:45	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   20	GARCIA ESCABIAS BLAS                    	00:30:46	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   21	MARTINEZ MARTINEZ JOSE ANGEL            	00:30:51	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
   22	LLOBREGAT SANCHEZ ANTONIO               	00:30:52	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   23	MORALES SANCHEZ FRANCISCO               	00:31:09	ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        	
   24	SALAZAR LOPEZ ANTONIO                   	00:31:56	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   25	ORTEGA COLON DIEGO                      	00:32:46	                              	
   26	CLAUDIO MARTINEZ MANUEL                 	00:33:01	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   27	DELGADO DE HARO RAFAEL                  	00:33:55	C.A. BAILEN                   	
   28	SERRANO CARRILLO FERNANDO               	00:34:23	OLEUM RUNNING CLUB JAEN       	
   29	GUERRERO SOLAS JUAN MANUEL              	00:34:24	                              	
   30	CABRERA PERALES JOSE                    	00:35:12	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   31	PUERMA MOLINA JOSE RAMON                	00:35:15	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   32	DIEZ SANCHEZ CARLOS                     	00:35:24	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   33	CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ GERARDO              	00:36:01	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   34	PEREA CASTRO JUAN                       	00:36:14	                              	
   35	HERRADOR MARTINEZ JESUS                 	00:37:15	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   36	MAZA POYATOS FELIPE ANDRES              	00:39:08	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
VETERANA C          FEMENINO
    1	GALIAN SANTIAGO M. CARMEN               	00:20:17	                              	
    2	CRUZ CORCOLES INMACULADA                	00:20:35	BIKILA GRANADA                	
    3	CASTILLO BLANCA CATI                    	00:20:55	C.A. FONDOLIVO                	
    4	MEDINA PEREZ MANUELA                    	00:21:42	MARATON JAEN                  	
    5	NAVARRO DIAZ MARIBEL                    	00:22:26	TALLER RUNNING D JODAR        	
    6	GIMENEZ DEL ROSAL LOLA                  	00:22:27	                              	
    7	JUSTICIA GENEROSO IRENE                 	00:22:29	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
    8	SANCHEZ COLMENERO MARIA                 	00:22:30	C.A. FONDOLIVO                	
    9	PEREZ JIMENEZ MARIA INMACULADA          	00:22:38	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   10	SERRANO GUTIERREZ MERCEDES              	00:22:47	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   11	GARCIA LOZANO ENCARNI                   	00:23:08	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   12	HUERTAS CASTRO DORI                     	00:23:12	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   13	JODAR CASADO RAMONA                     	00:23:19	                              	
   14	MORENO RUIZ MARGARITA                   	00:23:38	                              	
   15	ORTIZ LARA YOLANDA                      	00:24:03	C.A. FONDOLIVO                	
   16	ADAN ADAN PILAR                         	00:24:50	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   17	SANCHEZ FLORES MARIA DEL ROSARIO        	00:24:53	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   18	HORTAL HURTADO MARI ANGELES             	00:24:56	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   19	DELGADO FUENTES GUADALUPE               	00:25:14	C.D. LA TIZA                  	
   20	QUESADA PEINADO M. CARMEN               	00:25:18	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   21	ORTEGA CAMACHO CANDY                    	00:25:18	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   22	RUBIO MOLINA MARIA JOSE                 	00:25:25	                              	
   23	CASTELLO ARANDA MERCEDES                	00:26:21	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   24	TORRES CASTRO LOLI                      	00:27:25	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
VETERANO D          MASCULINO
    1	RODRIGUEZ ARBOL ROBERTO                 	00:23:31	BIKILA GRANADA                	
    2	PINEDA LUQUE FERNANDO                   	00:24:38	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    3	CAÑADA LENDINEZ MANUEL                  	00:25:42	                              	
    4	VALERO EXPOSITO FELIPE                  	00:25:44	C.D. BOHONDILLO               	
    5	DIAZ MARTINEZ JESUS ANGEL               	00:26:03	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
    6	LUQUE BERMUDEZ JOSE                     	00:27:06	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    7	HIDALGO PASTRANA FRANCISCO              	00:27:36	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
    8	MARTINEZ FUENTES RAFAEL                 	00:27:45	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    9	MARTIN CABRERA JUAN JOSE                	00:28:04	C.A. QUIEBRAJANO              	
   10	ORTIZ JUAREZ MANUEL                     	00:28:07	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   11	RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ANTONIO              	00:28:34	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   12	SANCHEZ MEDINA JOSE MANUEL              	00:28:42	                              	
   13	VILCHES GARCIA FELIPE                   	00:29:11	MARATON JAEN                  	
   14	GARCIA RON JUAN ANTONIO                 	00:29:30	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   15	CORTIÑAS SANSEGUNDO RICARDO             	00:30:09	E.M.A. VILCHES                	
   16	CHECA GARCIA SEBASTIAN                  	00:30:16	C.A. ELITE BAEZA              	
   17	GARCIA CARDENAS JUSTO                   	00:30:59	                              	
   18	TORRES LOPEZ RAMON                      	00:32:08	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   19	CASAS MATA LEO                          	00:32:54	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   20	GIRON DEL MORAL JUAN                    	00:33:14	C.A. GUARROMAN                	
   21	MEDINA AVILA ANTONIO                    	00:34:30	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   22	CAMPAÑA ORTEGA FRANCISCO JOSE           	00:34:33	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   23	JIMENEZ MORILLAS ANTONIO J.             	00:34:36	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   24	ALVAREZ NIETO SALVADOR                  	00:34:48	                              	
   25	GARCIA MOLINA SALVADOR                  	00:35:20	E.M.A. VILCHES                	
   26	CEPEDA SANTIAGO JOSE VICENTE            	00:38:45	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   27	BARRANCO TORRES MIGUEL                  	00:44:55	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
VETERANA D          FEMENINO
    1	RUS TERRON CONCEPCION                   	00:20:00	                              	
    2	CESPEDOSA JALON TERE                    	00:21:41	C.A. PORCUNA                  	
    3	DELGADO FUENTES MARIA JESUS             	00:21:59	C.D. LA TIZA                  	
    4	BELTRAN MARTINEZ ASCENSION              	00:22:20	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    5	NAVARRO UBEDA M. MAR                    	00:25:16	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
    6	POLAINA LERMA MARIA JOSE                	00:26:00	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
    7	RUIZ LOZANO ROSA                        	00:26:14	                              	
    8	MESA REYES MARI CARMEN                  	00:27:10	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
    9	RASCON SOLER EMILIA                     	00:33:01	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
VETERANO E          MASCULINO
    1	GARCIA MORENO JUAN                      	00:24:39	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    2	CASTRO VIGARAY JOAQUIN                  	00:26:32	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
    3	CAÑIZARES MARTINEZ MANUEL               	00:26:36	                              	
    4	MARTINEZ LOZANO MANUEL                  	00:26:50	CRONOS JAEN                   	
    5	LOPEZ HERRERA ANTONIO                   	00:27:15	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
    6	BURGOS SUAREZ JOSE                      	00:27:29	                              	
    7	CHAMORRO GARRIDO MANUEL                 	00:28:01	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    8	GUTIERREZ GASCON JOSE                   	00:30:14	                              	
    9	DE LUIS GARCIA ADELINO                  	00:30:53	C.D. BOHONDILLO               	
   10	MUÑOZ NAVARRETE MIGUEL                  	00:31:38	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
   11	DEL MORAL CAÑAS FRANCISCO               	00:32:06	MARATON JAEN                  	
   12	ORDOÑEZ CARRASCO JUAN                   	00:32:31	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   13	MARIN PERALES SALVADOR                  	00:34:55	C.D. BOHONDILLO               	
   14	JIMENEZ MARQUEZ ANTONIO                 	00:35:22	                              	
   15	SOLIS FERRERAS CARLOS                   	00:35:34	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   16	HERVAS SERRANO JUAN LUIS                	00:36:38	E.M.A. VILCHES                	
   17	MORENO CARTAS MIGUEL ANGEL              	00:37:44	                              	
VETERANO F          MASCULINO
    1	RIVERA PASTRANA JUAN                    	00:26:44	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    2	GODOY PEREZ CRISTOBAL                   	00:27:19	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    3	LOPEZ CRUZ MANUEL                       	00:27:43	C.A. QUIEBRAJANO              	
    4	CASTILLO MORENO PEDRO JOSE              	00:29:52	                              	
    5	RODRIGUEZ TORIBIO ANTONIO               	00:30:56	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
    6	GODINO URDA JOSE                        	00:31:14	                              	
    7	CAMARA CISNEROS FERNANDO                	00:31:16	C.A. BAILEN                   	
    8	MORENO CARTAS JUAN MARIA                	00:33:12	                              	
    9	GARCIA TORRES MANUEL                    	00:34:00	C.D. LA TIZA                  	
   10	GARCIA RUIZ DIEGO                       	00:34:08	C.D. AVIONETAS                	
   11	GAMEZ GAMEZ MIGUEL                      	00:34:16	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
   12	ALBA CORDOBA CESAR                      	00:34:23	                              	
   13	GOMEZ GALVEZ LUIS MIGUEL                	00:40:16	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   14	APARICIO LOZANO JOSE                    	00:48:18	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
ABS CROSS CORTO     MASCULINO
    1	DIAZ CUELLAR JUANSA                     	00:18:24	CLUB ENTRENA TRIJUANSA        	
    2	LOPEZ ROLDAN JUAN                       	00:18:38	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    3	GOMEZ-PASTRANA CORDOBA JOSE ALBERTO     	00:18:40	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    4	OLMO GARCIA JORGE                       	00:18:43	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    5	GARCIA GOMARIZ FRANCISCO                	00:18:49	TROTABAD                      	
    6	CAMARA MALDONADO JOSE CARLOS            	00:18:51	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
    7	SILES FERNANDEZ MIGUEL ANGEL            	00:18:57	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    8	DELGADO LOZANO ADRIAN                   	00:19:11	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    9	FERNANDEZ TRIJUEQUE JUAN                	00:19:16	BIKILA GRANADA                	
   10	MOHAMED SILES ELOY                      	00:19:28	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   11	PEÑA GALLARDO MANUEL DAVID              	00:19:45	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   12	SORIANO DIAZ SERGIO                     	00:20:23	CLUB ENTRENA TRIJUANSA        	
   13	BAZAN LOPEZ FRANCISCO JOSE              	00:21:09	AGUJETAS D VILLAFRANCA        	
   14	GALLEGO GONZALEZ JOSE ALBERTO           	00:21:26	                              	
   15	ZUCAR TORRES ANTONIO JESUS              	00:21:37	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   16	FELIGRERAS ALCALA DAVID                 	00:21:47	                              	
   17	TORRES CHAMORRO RAMON                   	00:21:57	                              	
   18	CASAS MARTINEZ ANTONIO                  	00:22:18	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   19	ROCA PEGALAJAR MANUEL GIL               	00:23:01	                              	
   20	BAUSAN SOSA RUBEN                       	00:23:02	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   21	ALBA RUIZ VICTOR                        	00:23:03	                              	
   22	EXPOSITO LOPEZ ALEX                     	00:24:27	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   23	HIGUERAS GARRIDO JOSE MANUEL            	00:24:36	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   24	AREVALO CAÑIZARES ALVARO JESUS          	00:24:38	                              	
   25	SERRANO MARCOS ALONSO                   	00:25:36	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   26	GARCIA MARTOS MIGUEL                    	00:27:21	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   27	PEREZ CRUZ DAVID                        	00:27:56	LOS TROTALENTOS               	
   28	MORET VENTEO JOSE LUIS                  	00:31:15	C.A. XENON                    	
   29	CAZALILLA GUTIERREZ FRANCISCO MANUEL    	00:34:02	                              	
VET CROSS LARGO     MASCULINO
    1	LARA SERRANO FRANCISCO JAVIER           	00:29:07	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	MORENO FERNANDEZ OSCAR                  	00:31:11	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    3	RIVERA JUSTICIA MANUEL                  	00:31:38	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    4	CUADRADO NUÑEZ GONZALO                  	00:31:48	                              	
    5	LABELLA MOLINA JUAN ALBERTO             	00:31:50	NATACION JAEN                 	
    6	DE LA VEGA DE LA COBA JOAQUIN           	00:32:37	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
    7	GARCIA QUILES ANTONIO                   	00:33:17	C.A. BAILEN                   	
    8	GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ DESIDERIO               	00:33:49	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
    9	MEDINA GOMEZ ANTONIO MANUEL             	00:33:54	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
   10	MALO VILLAR FRANCISCO JAVIER            	00:34:03	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   11	CHICO MEDINA ANTONIO JAVIER             	00:34:35	                              	
   12	TEJERO ORTEGA ANTONIO                   	00:35:18	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   13	MARTINEZ CARDOSA FRANCISCO JAVIER       	00:35:27	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   14	COCA HUERTAS RAFAEL                     	00:36:16	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   15	TEJERO ORTEGA SERGIO                    	00:36:33	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   16	HERRERA MOLINA PEDRO MANUEL             	00:36:48	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   17	LIEBANA LOPEZ SOTERO                    	00:36:51	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   18	LOPEZ ARMENTEROS JOSE JAVIER            	00:37:07	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   19	CHECA RUS ANTONIO                       	00:37:15	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   20	OCAÑA CALAHORRO JESUS                   	00:37:35	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   21	OLLERO CACHINERO FRANCISCO JESUS        	00:37:45	ELIOS FERRO TRIATHLON TEAM    	
   22	CALER TORIBIO SERGIO AMADOR             	00:38:01	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   23	CANO MARTOS JUAN MANUEL                 	00:38:20	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   24	COBO SANCHEZ JOSE                       	00:38:50	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   25	HUERTAS LARA RAFAEL                     	00:38:52	C.D. AVIONETAS                	
   26	VACAS PEREZ ALBERTO                     	00:39:07	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   27	GUIRADO TIRADO MANUEL                   	00:40:13	CROSS RUN FRIENDS             	
   28	MONEDERO ANDRES VICENTE JAVIER          	00:41:00	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   29	BIENVENIDO NAVAS ANGEL                  	00:41:05	                              	
   30	LOPEZ LOPEZ JUAN                        	00:41:27	                              	
   31	LERIDA ESPEJO JUAN ANTONIO              	00:41:31	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   32	SANCHEZ GARCIA JUAN LUIS                	00:42:22	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   33	SABARIEGO GARCIA JOSE                   	00:42:24	C.D. AVIONETAS                	
   34	SABARIEGO GARCIA MANUEL                 	00:42:36	C.D. AVIONETAS                	
   35	OCAÑA HORNOS JULIO                      	00:42:40	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   36	GOMEZ ANGUITA ANTONIO                   	00:42:41	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   37	LOPEZ EXPOSITO JOSE                     	00:53:50	                              	
DISCAPACITADO       MASCULINO
    1	AGUILA ALBA SERGIO                      	00:26:46	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    2	PANCORBO GAMEZ FRANCISCO                	00:27:12	                              	
    3	AVILA ZAFRA ANTONIO JESUS               	00:27:53	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
    4	FIGUEREDO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN              	00:30:52	C.A. BAILEN                   	
    5	GONZALEZ FABA OSCAR                     	00:32:02	C.A. AVE FENIX MARMOLEJO      	
    6	MARTIN VILCHEZ JOSE                     	00:32:50	                              	
    7	BALLESTEROS GARCIA FRANCISCO JAVIER     	00:33:41	ENTREAMIGOS JAEN              	
    8	MUÑOZ QUIROS JESUS                      	00:41:48	CROSS RUN FRIENDS             	
    9	RUEDA PEÑA LORENZO                      	00:43:01	C.D.A. EL 18 D LOS VILLARES   	
   10	MALO MARTINEZ MARIANO                   	00:44:55	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
DISCAPACITADA       FEMENINO
    1	LOZANO VALDERAS JOSEFINA                	00:20:37	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	DUQUE GARCIA ANA                        	00:27:05	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	

 

UNIVERSITARIO       MASCULINO
    1	LAY RINCON SAMUEL                       	00:23:45	SEVILLA                       	
    2	SANCHEZ SANTOS PABLO                    	00:24:08	GRANADA                       	
    3	SALCEDO CASTRO PABLO                    	00:24:21	GRANADA                       	
    4	GONZALEZ GARCIA IGNACIO                 	00:24:29	MALAGA                        	
    5	GARCIA MORENO MARIO                     	00:24:31	MALAGA                        	
    6	GRONDONA MERIDA JUAN IGNACIO            	00:24:41	CORDOBA                       	
    7	GONZALEZ GARCIA ALBERTO                 	00:24:52	MALAGA                        	
    8	FERNANDEZ MAYOR SERGIO                  	00:25:07	ALMERIA                       	
    9	JIMENEZ VICO LORENZO                    	00:25:09	JAEN                          	
   10	CANOVAS MARTINEZ PABLO                  	00:25:11	GRANADA                       	
   11	CARRASCO MARTIN JUAN JAVIER             	00:25:12	SEVILLA                       	
   12	BOUFALJAT ZAKARIA                       	00:25:29	HUELVA                        	
   13	PANCORBO SERRANO MANUEL                 	00:25:42	JAEN                          	
   14	ROLDAN GIL ALEJANDRO                    	00:25:46	SEVILLA                       	
   15	NICOLAS MARTINEZ VICTOR                 	00:25:48	SEVILLA                       	
   16	MORALES MELZER FRANCISCO                	00:25:50	GRANADA                       	
   17	ROMERO ORDIERES SERGIO                  	00:25:51	SEVILLA                       	
   18	REYES ROMERO PABLO                      	00:26:00	SEVILLA                       	
   19	DUARTE MIGUEZ JAVIER                    	00:26:11	SEVILLA                       	
   20	CONTRERAS RECIO DANIEL                  	00:26:18	SEVILLA                       	
   21	GARCIA VAZQUEZ ALBERTO                  	00:26:27	JAEN                          	
   22	MARTINEZ TIRADO CARLOS                  	00:26:35	GRANADA                       	
   23	LARA DELGADO DIEGO                      	00:26:39	GRANADA                       	
   24	LOPEZ ROMERO ANTONIO                    	00:26:50	GRANADA                       	
   25	LUQUE MARTINEZ RAUL                     	00:26:57	JAEN                          	
   26	LOPEZ CHAMORRO FRANCISCO                	00:27:07	MALAGA                        	
   27	SECO MORALES DANIEL                     	00:27:17	SEVILLA                       	
   28	OLLERO DOMINGUEZ RICARDO                	00:27:18	HUELVA                        	
   29	EXPOSITO SIERRA JUAN BAUTISTA           	00:27:27	JAEN                          	
   30	MARTINEZ SORIANO ALEJANDRO              	00:27:37	JAEN                          	
   31	ESTEVEZ FERNANDEZ SERGIO                	00:27:39	ALMERIA                       	
   32	REQUENA ALJAMA RAFAEL ANGEL             	00:27:58	CORDOBA                       	
   33	GARCIA MORENO SERGIO                    	00:28:16	MALAGA                        	
   34	PERALBO RUIZ ARTURO                     	00:28:20	CORDOBA                       	
   35	LIVIGNI MOYA NICOLAS                    	00:28:34	ALMERIA                       	
   36	MOLERO SERENA JESUS                     	00:28:37	JAEN                          	
   37	TORRES ESPINAR JUAN DE DIOS             	00:28:40	JAEN                          	
   38	NARRO MIÑANO JESUS                      	00:28:46	ALMERIA                       	
   39	GALLEGO PEREA JUAN JOSE                 	00:28:54	CORDOBA                       	
   40	GOMEZ CASERO FUENTES MIGUEL ANGEL       	00:29:02	CORDOBA                       	
   41	VELEZ VELEZ FELIX                       	00:30:04	HUELVA                        	
   42	VALENZUELA POLO VICTOR                  	00:30:45	JAEN                          	
   43	MATA GONZALEZ ALFONSO                   	00:31:07	GRANADA                       	
   44	MANZANO PARRON MIGUEL ANGEL             	00:31:14	ALMERIA                       	
   45	CARIGNATO ANDRE                         	00:32:07	HUELVA                        	
   46	QUEROL LARA CARLOS                      	00:32:34	CORDOBA                       	
   47	SERRANO RAMIREZ AGUSTIN                 	00:34:15	CORDOBA                       	
   48	MELLADO MARTINEZ LUIS                   	00:37:10	ALMERIA                       	
UNIVERSITARIA       FEMENINO
    1	HERNANDEZ CASCO MONICA                  	00:20:28	PABLO DE OLAVIDE              	
    2	SANCHEZ GOMEZ CINTIA                    	00:20:57	SEVILLA                       	
    3	MUÑOZ HUETE CRISTINA                    	00:21:11	JAEN                          	
    4	MORALES MORENO AFRICA                   	00:21:18	CORDOBA                       	
    5	DE LA CASA PEREZ ANA                    	00:22:13	GRANADA                       	
    6	SOLIS CONEJO MARIA DEL MAR              	00:22:29	MALAGA                        	
    7	PORCEL JIMENEZ MARIA MERCEDES           	00:23:00	GRANADA                       	
    8	BLANCO MENDEZ INES                      	00:23:11	GRANADA                       	
    9	CABRERA ROLDAN IRENE                    	00:23:12	GRANADA                       	
   10	PEREZ TORRENTE MARIA JESUS              	00:23:16	ALMERIA                       	
   11	GARCIA CERA ELENA                       	00:23:16	SEVILLA                       	
   12	LOPEZ MARCHANTE SARA                    	00:23:32	MALAGA                        	
   13	SANCHEZ COZAR IRENE                     	00:23:55	GRANADA                       	
   14	MARTIN SANCHEZ CRISTINA                 	00:24:13	SEVILLA                       	
   15	GARRIGOS HUELVA JULIA                   	00:24:21	HUELVA                        	
   16	HERRUZO COPETE SHEILA MARIA             	00:25:05	GRANADA                       	
   17	ARENAS OLMO NOELIA                      	00:26:01	GRANADA                       	
   18	ABRIL RODRIGUEZ SARA                    	00:26:24	JAEN                          	
   19	MARTINEZ CARRION ANA                    	00:26:46	GRANADA                       	
   20	GARCIA PEREZ CRISTINA                   	00:27:17	CORDOBA                       	
   21	RODRIGUEZ PEREZ SHEILA                  	00:27:31	HUELVA                        	
   22	GARCIA BAYO BLANCA                      	00:27:52	SEVILLA                       	
   23	MENA GARRIDO NOEMI                      	00:29:40	JAEN                          	
   24	RODRIGUEZ JAHAN DESIREE ALEXIS          	00:29:59	ALMERIA                       	
   25	RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ MARINA              	00:33:57	JAEN                          	
                                

Más información e inscripciones:

http://www.corredorespopulares.es/inscripciones.php

 

 

 


Página principal   |  Diciembre 2016   |  Principio de la página  |