Página principal   |  Diciembre 2017  |                                                                           

                                                                               


35Š CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO.


BENALMÁDENA (MÁLAGA) - 17-12-2017.

Distancia:  4.500 metros.

 

GENERAL

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1š   DIST 1š
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  SENIOR           M    253   GREGORIO CHINARRO TAMAYO                00:15:17  03:23   17,67   00:00:00        0                                 
    2      2      2  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE RAUL LOPEZ SUDRI                   00:15:42  03:29   17,20   00:00:25      119                                 
    3      3      3  SENIOR           M    253   CRISTIAN VILCHEZ CEBALLOS               00:15:51  03:31   17,03   00:00:34      161                                 
    4      4      4  SENIOR           M    253   JUAN ANDRES CAMACHO FERNANDEZ           00:15:59  03:33   16,89   00:00:42      197                                 
    5      5      5  SENIOR           M    253   JON ANDRES PALACIOS                     00:16:19  03:37   16,55   00:01:02      285                                 
    6      6      6  SENIOR           M    253   RUBEN MARTIN AVILA                      00:16:22  03:38   16,50   00:01:05      298   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
    7      7      7  SENIOR           M    253   JESUS CARVAJAL VICENTE                  00:16:38  03:41   16,23   00:01:21      365                                 
    8      8      8  SENIOR           M    253   ROBERTO CARLOS GONZALEZ LOPEZ           00:16:44  03:43   16,14   00:01:27      390   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
    9      9      9  SENIOR           M    253   MOHAMED FOUK                            00:16:49  03:44   16,06   00:01:32      410   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   10     10     10  SENIOR           M    253   SERGIO DONAIRE JIMENEZ                  00:16:52  03:44   16,01   00:01:35      422                                 
   11     11     11  SENIOR           M    253   DAVID RAMOS NATERAS                     00:16:57  03:46   15,93   00:01:40      442   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   12     12      1  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ COTRINA           00:17:02  03:47   15,85   00:01:45      462                                 
   13     13     12  SENIOR           M    253   ANTONIO MANUEL MEDINA GALLARDO          00:17:05  03:47   15,80   00:01:48      474                                 
   14     14     13  SENIOR           M    253   ANTONIO JESUS CUETO GARCIA              00:17:08  03:48   15,76   00:01:51      486                                 
   15     15     14  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE ANTONIO CAMERO CASTILLERO          00:17:17  03:50   15,62   00:02:00      521                                 
   16     16      1  CADETE           M     64   ABEL RODRIGUEZ CHECA                    00:17:21  03:51   15,56   00:02:04      536                                 
   17     17      1  JUNIOR           M     26   ADRIAN FERNANDEZ                        00:17:29  03:53   15,44   00:02:12      566   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   18     18      2  VETERANO         M    251   ENRIQUE GONZALEZ RUIZ                   00:17:30  03:53   15,43   00:02:13      570                                 
   19     19     15  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GOMEZ              00:17:32  03:53   15,40   00:02:15      577   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   20     20      3  VETERANO         M    251   MIGUEL GUERRERO GUTIERREZ               00:17:35  03:54   15,36   00:02:18      589   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
   21     21      4  VETERANO         M    251   ANTONIO PESTANA OSORIO                  00:17:38  03:55   15,31   00:02:21      600                                 
   22     22     16  SENIOR           M    253   ALESSANDRO FUENTES BRINGAS              00:17:42  03:56   15,25   00:02:25      614                                 
   23     23      2  CADETE           M     64   SOULAIMANE RUIZ RMAITI                  00:17:47  03:57   15,18   00:02:30      633   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
   24     24      3  CADETE           M     64   CHARLES SIMON FRY                       00:17:54  03:58   15,08   00:02:37      658   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
   25     25     17  SENIOR           M    253   FRANCISCO ALAJAR ORTIZ                  00:17:59  03:59   15,01   00:02:42      676   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   26     26      1  ALEVIN           M    116   HUGO TORRES SANCHEZ                     00:18:07  04:01   14,90   00:02:50      704   CEIP LA PALOMA                
   27     27     18  SENIOR           M    253   NICK BELLISARIO                         00:18:15  04:03   14,79   00:02:58      732   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
   28     28      2  ALEVIN           M    116   ALEJANDRO WAZHSMANN                     00:18:16  04:03   14,78   00:02:59      735   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   29     29      1  INFANTIL         M     82   FRANCISCO ANAYA MOLINA                  00:18:20  04:04   14,73   00:03:03      749   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   30      1      1  VETERANA         F    212   SILVIA CAŅADAS LOPEZ                    00:18:21  04:04   14,71   00:03:04      752                                 
   31     30     19  SENIOR           M    253   RAUL DE LA ROSA                         00:18:22  04:04   14,70   00:03:05      755   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
   32     31     20  SENIOR           M    253   JORGE ANTONIO VILLODRES LORENTE         00:18:24  04:05   14,67   00:03:07      762   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
   33     32      4  CADETE           M     64   IBAN TUDERO MONGE                       00:18:26  04:05   14,65   00:03:09      769                                 
   34     33      5  CADETE           M     64   YOUNES KADDOURI                         00:18:30  04:06   14,59   00:03:13      782   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
   35     34     21  SENIOR           M    253   DIMITRI                                 00:18:32  04:07   14,57   00:03:15      789                                 
   36     35      6  CADETE           M     64   FRANCISCO BOTELLA SANCHEZ               00:18:36  04:08   14,52   00:03:19      802   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   37     36      5  VETERANO         M    251   DAVID PORCUNA CANTIZANO                 00:18:38  04:08   14,49   00:03:21      809   INTERNET                      
   38     37      6  VETERANO         M    251   ROBERTO PUIG LOPEZ                      00:18:39  04:08   14,48   00:03:22      812                                 
   39     38      2  INFANTIL         M     82   GUILLERMO GALLEGO SALIDO                00:18:40  04:08   14,46   00:03:23      816   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   40     39      7  CADETE           M     64   LUIS MIGUEL PEINADO                     00:18:42  04:09   14,44   00:03:25      822   IES AL BAYTAR                 
   41      2      1  SENIOR           F    247   SARA CANTALAPIEDRA MORALES              00:18:43  04:09   14,43   00:03:26      825                                 
   42     40      3  INFANTIL         M     82   ANTONIO MIGUEL PICON FERNANDEZ          00:18:44  04:09   14,41   00:03:27      829   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   43     41      2  JUNIOR           M     26   MOAHAMED KADDOURI                       00:18:46  04:10   14,39   00:03:29      835   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
   44     42      8  CADETE           M     64   FERNANDO ROMERO FREIDE                  00:18:54  04:12   14,29   00:03:37      861   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   45     43      3  JUNIOR           M     26   ROBERTO PUIG FERNANDEZ                  00:18:54  04:12   14,29   00:03:37      861   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   46     44     22  SENIOR           M    253   ANGEL ALBERTO SANZ ALONSO               00:18:55  04:12   14,27   00:03:38      864   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   47     45     23  SENIOR           M    253   AYYOUB DRIOUECH                         00:18:56  04:12   14,26   00:03:39      868   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   48     46      7  VETERANO         M    251   FRANCISCO CARMONA DIAZ                  00:18:59  04:13   14,22   00:03:42      877   CEIP LA PALOMA                
   49     47      9  CADETE           M     64   PATRICIO PEINADO                        00:19:00  04:13   14,21   00:03:43      880   IES AL BAYTAR                 
   50     48      4  INFANTIL         M     82   ENRIQUE GONZALEZ MARTIN                 00:19:01  04:13   14,20   00:03:44      883                                 
   51     49      8  VETERANO         M    251   RAFAEL TAPIA GONZALEZ                   00:19:02  04:13   14,19   00:03:45      887                                 
   52     50      5  INFANTIL         M     82   JOSE MARIA RUIZ MENDEZ                  00:19:04  04:14   14,16   00:03:47      893   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
   53     51     24  SENIOR           M    253   SALVADOR MARUENDA FRASER                00:19:05  04:14   14,15   00:03:48      896   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   54     52     25  SENIOR           M    253   DIEGO CHILLON PINO                      00:19:06  04:14   14,14   00:03:49      899   INTERNET                      
   55     53      6  INFANTIL         M     82   ALEJANDRO RUIZ ORTEGA                   00:19:08  04:15   14,11   00:03:51      905   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
   56     54     26  SENIOR           M    253   ALEJANDRO LLANOS ABAD                   00:19:14  04:16   14,04   00:03:57      924   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   57     55      9  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE MARIA RUIZ BELLUDO                 00:19:23  04:18   13,93   00:04:06      952   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   58     56     27  SENIOR           M    253   ALEXANDER MIRAGAYA GARCIA               00:19:30  04:20   13,85   00:04:13      973                                 
   59     57     10  CADETE           M     64   ERNEST FRUTOS                           00:19:33  04:20   13,81   00:04:16      982                                 
   60     58      1  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ALFONSO TORRES NICAR                    00:19:35  04:21   13,79   00:04:18      988   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   61     59     28  SENIOR           M    253   ESPAŅA TRUJILLO JESUS JAVIER            00:19:36  04:21   13,78   00:04:19      991                                 
   62     60     29  SENIOR           M    253   OTHMAN FOUKI                            00:19:38  04:21   13,75   00:04:21      997   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   63     61     30  SENIOR           M    253   JUAN CARLOS VARGAS                      00:19:39  04:22   13,74   00:04:22    1.000                                 
   64     62     11  CADETE           M     64   ERIK SANCHEZ CASADO                     00:19:40  04:22   13,73   00:04:23    1.003   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   65     63      2  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   FRANCISCO PEREZ MONTES                  00:19:42  04:22   13,71   00:04:25    1.009   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   66     64      7  INFANTIL         M     82   DAVID RAMOS RAVIRA                      00:19:43  04:22   13,69   00:04:26    1.012   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   67     65     10  VETERANO         M    251   MANUEL LOPEZ SOLER                      00:19:44  04:23   13,68   00:04:27    1.015                                 
   68      3      2  SENIOR           F    247   LLORENTE CASTRO CORA                    00:19:47  04:23   13,65   00:04:30    1.024                                 
   69     66      8  INFANTIL         M     82   ALEJANDRO MARTIN MORENO                 00:19:51  04:24   13,60   00:04:34    1.035                                 
   70      4      3  SENIOR           F    247   ESTHER REQUENA FERRI                    00:19:53  04:25   13,58   00:04:36    1.041                                 
   71     67     11  VETERANO         M    251   RUBEN MORENO CASTRO                     00:19:56  04:25   13,55   00:04:39    1.050                                 
   72     68     12  VETERANO         M    251   ALBERTO CALVO CARRASCO                  00:19:56  04:25   13,55   00:04:39    1.050                                 
   73     69     31  SENIOR           M    253   ALEJANDRO VALLEJO VALLEJO               00:19:58  04:26   13,52   00:04:41    1.056                                 
   74     70     32  SENIOR           M    253   JUAN MANUEL BALBUENA PINO               00:19:59  04:26   13,51   00:04:42    1.058   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   75     71      9  INFANTIL         M     82   LUCAS GALVEZ PEREZ                      00:20:04  04:27   13,46   00:04:47    1.073   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   76     72      4  JUNIOR           M     26   JORGE TORRES SANCHEZ                    00:20:05  04:27   13,44   00:04:48    1.076   CEIP LA PALOMA                
   77     73     13  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN CARLOS GALLARDO GALLEGO            00:20:09  04:28   13,40   00:04:52    1.087                                 
   78     74      5  JUNIOR           M     26   MOHAMED BERRIYA                         00:20:14  04:29   13,34   00:04:57    1.101   IES AL BAYTAR                 
   79      5      4  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA VICTORIA RAMOS RUA                00:20:15  04:30   13,33   00:04:58    1.104   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   80     75     14  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE A HERVAS MARTOS                    00:20:17  04:30   13,31   00:05:00    1.109                                 
   81     76      1  BENJAMIN         M    118   NICOLAS BLANCO                          00:20:22  04:31   13,26   00:05:05    1.123   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
   82     77      2  BENJAMIN         M    118   GUILLERMO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ              00:20:22  04:31   13,26   00:05:05    1.123   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   83     78     33  SENIOR           M    253   CARLOS FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ               00:20:29  04:33   13,18   00:05:12    1.142   INTERNET                      
   84     79     34  SENIOR           M    253   MANUEL GARCIA BORREGO                   00:20:30  04:33   13,17   00:05:13    1.145   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   85     80     35  SENIOR           M    253   MIGUEL ANGEL ROMERO EXPOSITO            00:20:35  04:34   13,12   00:05:18    1.159   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   86     81      3  ALEVIN           M    116   JORGE PLAZA LINARES                     00:20:39  04:35   13,08   00:05:22    1.169   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   87     82      6  JUNIOR           M     26   JESUS ANAYA MOLINA                      00:20:42  04:36   13,04   00:05:25    1.178   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   88     83     36  SENIOR           M    253   EDUARDO PERAL                           00:20:42  04:36   13,04   00:05:25    1.178                                 
   89     84     37  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ          00:20:43  04:36   13,03   00:05:26    1.180   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   90     85     38  SENIOR           M    253   JUAN JOSE DOMINGUEZ BAZAN               00:20:48  04:37   12,98   00:05:31    1.194   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   91     86     10  INFANTIL         M     82   JAIME MARTINEZ LOPEZ                    00:20:51  04:38   12,95   00:05:34    1.201                                 
   92     87     39  SENIOR           M    253   JULIO CARDENAS PINAZO                   00:20:51  04:38   12,95   00:05:34    1.201                                 
   93     88      4  ALEVIN           M    116   LEON GONZALEZ GARCIA                    00:20:52  04:38   12,94   00:05:35    1.204   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
   94     89      3  BENJAMIN         M    118   ADRIAN SALCEDO EL HOUSNI                00:20:53  04:38   12,93   00:05:36    1.207   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   95     90     40  SENIOR           M    253   ADRIAN GARCIA RUIZ                      00:20:53  04:38   12,93   00:05:36    1.207                                 
   96      6      1  INFANTIL         F     71   ORNELLA VIGNOLA                         00:20:56  04:39   12,90   00:05:39    1.215   IES AL BAYTAR                 
   97     91      3  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   CORNIL                                  00:20:58  04:39   12,88   00:05:41    1.220                                 
   98      7      2  VETERANA         F    212   ISABEL VIEDMA RODRIGUEZ                 00:21:03  04:40   12,83   00:05:46    1.233   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   99      8      3  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA DOLORES MARTINEZ ALGARRA          00:21:06  04:41   12,80   00:05:49    1.241   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  100     92      4  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   FRANCISCO ROA PONCE                     00:21:06  04:41   12,80   00:05:49    1.241   ACEB                          
  101     93     12  CADETE           M     64   IVAN FERNANDEZ ARIZA                    00:21:07  04:41   12,79   00:05:50    1.243                                 
  102     94     13  CADETE           M     64   ADAN MORENO HADDU                       00:21:07  04:41   12,79   00:05:50    1.243   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  103     95     11  INFANTIL         M     82   ANDRES DE LOS RIOS KOLEJEWSKA           00:21:13  04:42   12,73   00:05:56    1.258   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  104      9      4  VETERANA         F    212   CRISTINA CORTIJO BON                    00:21:15  04:43   12,71   00:05:58    1.264                                 
  105     10      1  ALEVIN           F     94   LAURA CALVO DOMINGUEZ                   00:21:19  04:44   12,67   00:06:02    1.274   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  106     96     12  INFANTIL         M     82   JUAN ORDOŅEZ MEJIAS                     00:21:21  04:44   12,65   00:06:04    1.279                                 
  107     97     41  SENIOR           M    253   FRANCISCO JOSE CAMERO LARA              00:21:23  04:45   12,63   00:06:06    1.284   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  108     11      2  INFANTIL         F     71   ESTHER GALVEZ PEREZ                     00:21:23  04:45   12,63   00:06:06    1.284   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  109     98      7  JUNIOR           M     26   DANIEL HERRERA FERNANDEZ                00:21:25  04:45   12,61   00:06:08    1.289   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  110     99      5  ALEVIN           M    116   RUBEN JIMENEZ SANCHO                    00:21:29  04:46   12,57   00:06:12    1.299   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  111    100     13  INFANTIL         M     82   LUIS MIGUEL BOTELLA SANCHEZ             00:21:31  04:46   12,55   00:06:14    1.304   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  112    101     15  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN PABLO TUŅON REICH                  00:21:35  04:47   12,51   00:06:18    1.314   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  113    102     14  CADETE           M     64   JOSE FRANCISCO ARTACHO                  00:21:37  04:48   12,49   00:06:20    1.318   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  114    103     16  VETERANO         M    251   FRANCISCO ANAYA ORTEGA                  00:21:39  04:48   12,47   00:06:22    1.323   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  115    104      5  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   PEDRO NICOLAS MENDEZ                    00:21:41  04:49   12,45   00:06:24    1.328                                 
  116    105     14  INFANTIL         M     82   ETIENNE LUQUE BARRON                    00:21:42  04:49   12,44   00:06:25    1.331   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  117    106     42  SENIOR           M    253   DANIEL CARDENAS CASADO                  00:21:43  04:49   12,43   00:06:26    1.333   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  118    107      6  ALEVIN           M    116   SERGIO FONS BOABDELLA                   00:21:44  04:49   12,42   00:06:27    1.336   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  119    108      7  ALEVIN           M    116   ENEAS PEREIRA TROYANO                   00:21:46  04:50   12,40   00:06:29    1.340   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  120    109     17  VETERANO         M    251   GERONIMO MENDOZA                        00:21:48  04:50   12,39   00:06:31    1.345   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  121     12      5  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA CONCEPCION FERNANDEZ MARTIN       00:21:48  04:50   12,39   00:06:31    1.345   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  122    110     43  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE MARIA GALLEGO FERNANDEZ            00:21:48  04:50   12,39   00:06:31    1.345   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  123    111     15  INFANTIL         M     82   DAVID PUSTEJOUSKY                       00:21:49  04:50   12,38   00:06:32    1.348   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  124    112      8  JUNIOR           M     26   RUBEN SANTAELLA CABA                    00:21:51  04:51   12,36   00:06:34    1.352   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  125     13      6  VETERANA         F    212   MERCHE MARQUEZ CASTILLA                 00:21:52  04:51   12,35   00:06:35    1.355                                 
  126    113     18  VETERANO         M    251   ANTONIO GALAN MARTIN                    00:21:55  04:52   12,32   00:06:38    1.362                                 
  127    114     19  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE GARRIDO MONTERO                    00:21:59  04:53   12,28   00:06:42    1.371   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  128     14      3  INFANTIL         F     71   VICTORIA GARRIDO DROZDOWKA              00:21:59  04:53   12,28   00:06:42    1.371   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  129    115     20  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE IGNACIO MARTINEZ ALGARRA           00:22:00  04:53   12,27   00:06:43    1.374                                 
  130    116     21  VETERANO         M    251   TOMAS JIMENEZ PEREZ                     00:22:02  04:53   12,25   00:06:45    1.379   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  131     15      2  ALEVIN           F     94   ADRIANA JIMENEZ VELASCO                 00:22:02  04:53   12,25   00:06:45    1.379   MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         
  132     16      5  SENIOR           F    247   LAURA MERINO                            00:22:10  04:55   12,18   00:06:53    1.397   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  133    117      4  BENJAMIN         M    118   HUGO BLANCO PEREZ                       00:22:14  04:56   12,14   00:06:57    1.407   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  134    118      9  JUNIOR           M     26   VINCENT KIEVIT                          00:22:15  04:56   12,13   00:06:58    1.409   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  135    119     22  VETERANO         M    251   SALVADOR DE LOS RIOS ARAGONES           00:22:18  04:57   12,11   00:07:01    1.416   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  136    120      5  BENJAMIN         M    118   CARLOS BAUTISTA DOMINGUEZ               00:22:23  04:58   12,06   00:07:06    1.427   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  137    121      6  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ANTONIO PEREZ ABOLAFIO                  00:22:24  04:58   12,05   00:07:07    1.430                                 
  138    122     15  CADETE           M     64   AMADOR SANCHEZ RUIZ                     00:22:27  04:59   12,03   00:07:10    1.437   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  139    123      8  ALEVIN           M    116   VICTOR RUIZ ORTEGA                      00:22:30  05:00   12,00   00:07:13    1.443   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  140    124     16  INFANTIL         M     82   JOSE KARL GUZMAN                        00:22:30  05:00   12,00   00:07:13    1.443   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  141    125      9  ALEVIN           M    116   ANTONIO GONZALEZ                        00:22:31  05:00   11,99   00:07:14    1.446   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  142    126      6  BENJAMIN         M    118   BRUNO GOMEZ LOBILLO                     00:22:32  05:00   11,98   00:07:15    1.448   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  143    127     23  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE LUIS ALARCON REMON                 00:22:33  05:00   11,97   00:07:16    1.450                                 
  144     17      1  CADETE           F     60   PAOLA CASAS PEREZ                       00:22:36  05:01   11,95   00:07:19    1.457   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  145    128     44  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ MENA                00:22:41  05:02   11,90   00:07:24    1.468                                 
  146    129     45  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE CARLOS SOLER RUBIO                 00:22:42  05:02   11,89   00:07:25    1.470   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  147     18      6  SENIOR           F    247   ZOE LOSADA AYRYS                        00:22:43  05:02   11,89   00:07:26    1.472   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  148    130      7  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   JUAN JOSE GOMEZ ZORRILLA                00:22:44  05:03   11,88   00:07:27    1.475                                 
  149    131     10  ALEVIN           M    116   ALBERTO PEREZ VILLSCUSA                 00:22:45  05:03   11,87   00:07:28    1.477   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  150     19      3  ALEVIN           F     94   ADRIANA FERNANDEZ ELENA                 00:22:46  05:03   11,86   00:07:29    1.479   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  151     20      1  JUNIOR           F     33   DIAE RUIZ RMAITI                        00:22:46  05:03   11,86   00:07:29    1.479   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  152    132      7  BENJAMIN         M    118   DANIEL GASPAR                           00:22:48  05:04   11,84   00:07:31    1.484   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  153    133      8  BENJAMIN         M    118   AARON MORENO HADDU                      00:22:48  05:04   11,84   00:07:31    1.484   MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         
  154     21      4  INFANTIL         F     71   JULIETA SANCHEZ ARREDONDO               00:22:49  05:04   11,83   00:07:32    1.486   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  155    134      8  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   JOSE ANTONIO VAZQUEZ DIAZ               00:22:49  05:04   11,83   00:07:32    1.486                                 
  156    135     10  JUNIOR           M     26   JUAN CRISTOBAL VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ         00:22:50  05:04   11,82   00:07:33    1.488                                 
  157     22      1  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ALBA CALVO DOMINGUEZ                    00:22:52  05:04   11,81   00:07:35    1.492   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  158    136     24  VETERANO         M    251   ESTEBAN LUQUE BIRRON                    00:22:52  05:04   11,81   00:07:35    1.492   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  159    137     25  VETERANO         M    251   ANTONIO CALVO ORTEGA                    00:22:54  05:05   11,79   00:07:37    1.497   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  160    138     26  VETERANO         M    251   CARLOS MANUEL SEVILLA-GUTIERREZ         00:22:57  05:06   11,76   00:07:40    1.503                                 
  161     23      7  SENIOR           F    247   ROSA DIONISIO FERNANDEZ                 00:22:58  05:06   11,76   00:07:41    1.505                                 
  162    139     46  SENIOR           M    253   SERGIO MUŅOZ CUADRA                     00:22:59  05:06   11,75   00:07:42    1.508   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  163    140     47  SENIOR           M    253   LUIS JOSE RUBINOS ABELLEIRA             00:23:01  05:06   11,73   00:07:44    1.512                                 
  164     24      2  JUNIOR           F     33   NADINA ZOE TUŅON CUESTAS                00:23:01  05:06   11,73   00:07:44    1.512   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  165    141     48  SENIOR           M    253   JESUS JIMENEZ BURGOS                    00:23:02  05:07   11,72   00:07:45    1.514   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  166    142     49  SENIOR           M    253   KLAUS HELLBERG                          00:23:03  05:07   11,71   00:07:46    1.516   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  167    143     50  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE MARIA PEREZ FERNANDEZ              00:23:04  05:07   11,71   00:07:47    1.518   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  168    144     51  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE MARTINEZ PORTILLO                  00:23:05  05:07   11,70   00:07:48    1.521                                 
  169    145     11  ALEVIN           M    116   DAVID MENDOZA                           00:23:05  05:07   11,70   00:07:48    1.521   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  170    146     52  SENIOR           M    253   MANUEL ARREGUI MOYA                     00:23:06  05:08   11,69   00:07:49    1.523                                 
  171    147     27  VETERANO         M    251   SERGIO RODRIGUEZ NIETO                  00:23:07  05:08   11,68   00:07:50    1.525                                 
  172     25      1  BENJAMIN         F    104   CHENOA VELEZ RODRIGUEZ                  00:23:07  05:08   11,68   00:07:50    1.525   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  173    148     16  CADETE           M     64   MARCOS BARRANQUERO MORALES              00:23:09  05:08   11,66   00:07:52    1.529   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  174     26      2  CADETE           F     60   MARTA SALAS VALLEJO                     00:23:19  05:10   11,58   00:08:02    1.550   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  175    149      9  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   JOEL LE NAGARD                          00:23:21  05:11   11,56   00:08:04    1.555   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  176    150     17  INFANTIL         M     82   ADAN NICOLAS SALCEDO EL HOUSNI          00:23:22  05:11   11,55   00:08:05    1.557   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  177     27      5  INFANTIL         F     71   CRISTINA ROMAN PEREZ                    00:23:25  05:12   11,53   00:08:08    1.563   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  178    151     12  ALEVIN           M    116   ANTONIO GARRIDO GARCIA                  00:23:28  05:12   11,51   00:08:11    1.569                                 
  179    152      9  BENJAMIN         M    118   JAVIER GARCIA REINA                     00:23:31  05:13   11,48   00:08:14    1.575   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  180    153     28  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE MANUEL RIVERO BARBERAN             00:23:32  05:13   11,47   00:08:15    1.578   ACEB                          
  181    154     10  BENJAMIN         M    118   FERNANDO SAN MARTIN ANTUNEZ             00:23:33  05:14   11,46   00:08:16    1.580   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  182     28      3  JUNIOR           F     33   CELIA VEGAS RODRIGUEZ                   00:23:34  05:14   11,46   00:08:17    1.582   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  183    155     11  BENJAMIN         M    118   IGNACIO BENITO PEREZ                    00:23:37  05:14   11,43   00:08:20    1.588                                 
  184    156     13  ALEVIN           M    116   NICOLAS MENDOZA                         00:23:42  05:16   11,39   00:08:25    1.598   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  185    157     14  ALEVIN           M    116   DANIEL ANDRES GARCES CLARK              00:23:44  05:16   11,38   00:08:27    1.602                                 
  186    158     17  CADETE           M     64   ALESSANDRO PELLEGRINETTY                00:23:45  05:16   11,37   00:08:28    1.604   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  187    159     53  SENIOR           M    253   ORLANDO ALBA                            00:23:45  05:16   11,37   00:08:28    1.604   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  188    160     29  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN GARCIA MUŅOZ                       00:23:48  05:17   11,34   00:08:31    1.610   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  189    161     10  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   CRISTOBAL SANZ RODRIGUEZ                00:23:52  05:18   11,31   00:08:35    1.618   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  190     29      8  SENIOR           F    247   LAURA GARRO LABRADOR                    00:23:52  05:18   11,31   00:08:35    1.618                                 
  191    162     18  INFANTIL         M     82   ADAM AADNANI BENABDELKHALAK             00:23:52  05:18   11,31   00:08:35    1.618   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  192    163     30  VETERANO         M    251   MANUEL MOLINA RUIZ                      00:23:53  05:18   11,30   00:08:36    1.620   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  193     30      1  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   ARACELI ALMIRON RAMIREZ                 00:23:54  05:18   11,30   00:08:37    1.622   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  194    164     31  VETERANO         M    251   VICENTE L MARTINEZ GARCIA               00:23:58  05:19   11,27   00:08:41    1.630                                 
  195    165     15  ALEVIN           M    116   ALEX BLANCO SALAZAR                     00:24:04  05:20   11,22   00:08:47    1.642   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  196    166     19  INFANTIL         M     82   PABLO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ                 00:24:05  05:21   11,21   00:08:48    1.644   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  197    167     18  CADETE           M     64   HUGO VILLAR ESPEJO                      00:24:08  05:21   11,19   00:08:51    1.650   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  198    168     54  SENIOR           M    253   LUIS VALLEJO CASTRO                     00:24:10  05:22   11,17   00:08:53    1.654                                 
  199    169     11  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   PABLO JESUS DIAZ VIDAL                  00:24:10  05:22   11,17   00:08:53    1.654                                 
  200     31      9  SENIOR           F    247   HORTENSIA IRENE DE LA PUERTA GARCIA     00:24:13  05:22   11,15   00:08:56    1.660                                 
  201    170     32  VETERANO         M    251   ANTONIO MIGUEL CEREZO PINAZO            00:24:17  05:23   11,12   00:09:00    1.668   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  202    171     20  INFANTIL         M     82   LUCAS PERAZZI CORRALES                  00:24:18  05:24   11,11   00:09:01    1.670   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  203    172     55  SENIOR           M    253   JONATHAN GRANDA GONZALEZ                00:24:20  05:24   11,10   00:09:03    1.674                                 
  204     32      6  INFANTIL         F     71   ROCIO GASPAR LOPEZ                      00:24:20  05:24   11,10   00:09:03    1.674   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  205    173     21  INFANTIL         M     82   AITOR SANCHEZ SANCHEZ                   00:24:22  05:24   11,08   00:09:05    1.677   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  206     33      7  INFANTIL         F     71   CARMEN TERESA SANCHEZ SANCHEZ           00:24:23  05:25   11,07   00:09:06    1.679   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  207    174     12  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   JUAN BAENA CANTILLO                     00:24:27  05:26   11,04   00:09:10    1.687   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  208     34      4  ALEVIN           F     94   ANGELA BARRANCO                         00:24:27  05:26   11,04   00:09:10    1.687   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  209    175     22  INFANTIL         M     82   HUGO MANUEL FERNANDEZ GARCIA            00:24:28  05:26   11,04   00:09:11    1.689   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  210    176     33  VETERANO         M    251   ALEJANDRO LOPEZ MORENO                  00:24:30  05:26   11,02   00:09:13    1.693                                 
  211    177     34  VETERANO         M    251   DANIEL BLANCO CLEMENT                   00:24:34  05:27   10,99   00:09:17    1.700   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  212     35      4  JUNIOR           F     33   PAOLA HERNANDEZ MENA                    00:24:34  05:27   10,99   00:09:17    1.700                                 
  213     36      7  VETERANA         F    212   GLORIA SANCHEZ PUYA                     00:24:34  05:27   10,99   00:09:17    1.700   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  214     37      2  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   ENCARNACION FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ           00:24:37  05:28   10,97   00:09:20    1.706                                 
  215    178     13  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   JUAN CAMACHO CRESPILLO                  00:24:39  05:28   10,95   00:09:22    1.710                                 
  216    179     23  INFANTIL         M     82   ALVARO MANCHADO LOPEZ                   00:24:39  05:28   10,95   00:09:22    1.710   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  217    180     12  BENJAMIN         M    118   PABLO MERCHAN CARMONA                   00:24:41  05:29   10,94   00:09:24    1.714                                 
  218    181      1  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ERNESTO HIDALGO SERRANO                 00:24:43  05:29   10,92   00:09:26    1.717   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  219    182     35  VETERANO         M    251   MARCOS MUŅOZ                            00:24:44  05:29   10,92   00:09:27    1.719   INTERNET                      
  220    183     36  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE HIDALGO LAO                        00:24:45  05:30   10,91   00:09:28    1.721   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  221    184     37  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN CARLOS MERCHAN RACERO              00:24:46  05:30   10,90   00:09:29    1.723                                 
  222    185     16  ALEVIN           M    116   EMILIO CURIEL RIVERA                    00:24:47  05:30   10,89   00:09:30    1.725   INTERNET                      
  223    186     24  INFANTIL         M     82   GUILLERMO ALVARADO RAMIREZ              00:24:51  05:31   10,87   00:09:34    1.732                                 
  224     38      8  VETERANA         F    212   ISABEL GASPAR RUIZ                      00:24:52  05:31   10,86   00:09:35    1.734   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  225     39      8  INFANTIL         F     71   REBECA MARTIN                           00:24:53  05:31   10,85   00:09:36    1.736   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  226    187     38  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE ANTONIO PAEZ RUIZ                  00:24:57  05:32   10,82   00:09:40    1.743   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  227    188     25  INFANTIL         M     82   ANGEL REYES                             00:24:58  05:32   10,81   00:09:41    1.745   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  228     40     10  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA JOSE GALVEZ CORTES                00:25:01  05:33   10,79   00:09:44    1.751   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  229    189     56  SENIOR           M    253   JESUS RUIZ SANCHEZ                      00:25:05  05:34   10,76   00:09:48    1.758   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  230    190     39  VETERANO         M    251   FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMIREZ GONZALEZ       00:25:09  05:35   10,74   00:09:52    1.765   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  231    191     11  JUNIOR           M     26   MOISES NARANJO GIRALDEZ                 00:25:10  05:35   10,73   00:09:53    1.767   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  232    192     40  VETERANO         M    251   JORGE MARTIN LOPEZ                      00:25:11  05:35   10,72   00:09:54    1.769   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  233    193     26  INFANTIL         M     82   DANIEL MARTIN MARQUEZ                   00:25:11  05:35   10,72   00:09:54    1.769   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  234    194      2  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   LUIS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ                   00:25:12  05:36   10,71   00:09:55    1.771   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  235    195     19  CADETE           M     64   HUGO TORO ALCAIDE                       00:25:13  05:36   10,71   00:09:56    1.773   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  236    196     57  SENIOR           M    253   FRANCISCO JAVIER ROJI GONZALEZ          00:25:13  05:36   10,71   00:09:56    1.773                                 
  237    197     58  SENIOR           M    253   ANTONIO JESUS CASTRO PASTOR             00:25:13  05:36   10,71   00:09:56    1.773                                 
  238    198     27  INFANTIL         M     82   PABLO DELGADO FERNANDEZ                 00:25:15  05:36   10,69   00:09:58    1.776   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  239    199     28  INFANTIL         M     82   ALVARO ROMERO MINGUEZ                   00:25:16  05:36   10,69   00:09:59    1.778   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  240    200     20  CADETE           M     64   VICTOR FERNANDEZ ELENA                  00:25:16  05:36   10,69   00:09:59    1.778   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  241    201     17  ALEVIN           M    116   AITOR MARQUEZ SANCHEZ                   00:25:19  05:37   10,66   00:10:02    1.783   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  242    202     21  CADETE           M     64   LUIS RUEDA MUŅOZ                        00:25:21  05:38   10,65   00:10:04    1.787   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  243     41      9  VETERANA         F    212   LOLI RIOS MENJIBAR                      00:25:23  05:38   10,64   00:10:06    1.791                                 
  244    203     14  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   SILVESTRE ARIZA BURGOS                  00:25:23  05:38   10,64   00:10:06    1.791                                 
  245    204     41  VETERANO         M    251   ALEJANDRO JOSE TORRES MONTAŅEZ          00:25:25  05:38   10,62   00:10:08    1.794   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  246    205     59  SENIOR           M    253   CHRIS GREEN                             00:25:38  05:41   10,53   00:10:21    1.817   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  247    206     18  ALEVIN           M    116   LORENZO MARTINEZ ABELLEIRA              00:25:39  05:42   10,53   00:10:22    1.819                                 
  248    207     22  CADETE           M     64   JUAN PAEZ MARCOS                        00:25:41  05:42   10,51   00:10:24    1.822   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  249    208     42  VETERANO         M    251   JAVIER GOMEZ VELASCO                    00:25:41  05:42   10,51   00:10:24    1.822   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  250    209     60  SENIOR           M    253   ALBERTO MARTIN AGUILAR                  00:25:43  05:42   10,50   00:10:26    1.826                                 
  251    210     61  SENIOR           M    253   MANUEL RIVERA MONTIEL                   00:25:43  05:42   10,50   00:10:26    1.826   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  252     42     11  SENIOR           F    247   ALBA SOTO                               00:25:44  05:43   10,49   00:10:27    1.827   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  253    211     12  JUNIOR           M     26   OLIVER TILSTON                          00:25:45  05:43   10,49   00:10:28    1.829   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  254     43     12  SENIOR           F    247   ANABEL PILARES MEJIAS                   00:25:48  05:44   10,47   00:10:31    1.834   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  255    212     23  CADETE           M     64   ADRIAN JIMENEZ CUESTA                   00:25:49  05:44   10,46   00:10:32    1.836                                 
  256     44     13  SENIOR           F    247   CRISTINA ALMECIJA MEDINA                00:25:50  05:44   10,45   00:10:33    1.838   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  257    213     19  ALEVIN           M    116   HUGO LEON                               00:25:54  05:45   10,42   00:10:37    1.845   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  258    214     13  BENJAMIN         M    118   HUGO MUŅOZ                              00:25:55  05:45   10,42   00:10:38    1.846                                 
  259    215     20  ALEVIN           M    116   CRISTOBAL ROMEO JIMENEZ                 00:25:56  05:45   10,41   00:10:39    1.848   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  260    216     43  VETERANO         M    251   JAVIER MUŅOZ                            00:25:56  05:45   10,41   00:10:39    1.848                                 
  261    217     14  BENJAMIN         M    118   MIGUEL SANZ PEREZ                       00:25:58  05:46   10,40   00:10:41    1.851   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  262     45      3  CADETE           F     60   ALMA MORENO HADDU                       00:25:58  05:46   10,40   00:10:41    1.851   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  263    218     44  VETERANO         M    251   PEDRO SANZ ZAPATA                       00:25:58  05:46   10,40   00:10:41    1.851   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  264     46      5  ALEVIN           F     94   CLAUDIA AGUILAR                         00:25:59  05:46   10,39   00:10:42    1.853   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  265    219     21  ALEVIN           M    116   RAUL FUENTES                            00:26:00  05:46   10,38   00:10:43    1.855   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  266     47     14  SENIOR           F    247   PATRICIA RUIZ ARIAS                     00:26:00  05:46   10,38   00:10:43    1.855                                 
  267    220     45  VETERANO         M    251   FRANCISCO JAVIER GUTIERREZ VILLALBA     00:26:02  05:47   10,37   00:10:45    1.858                                 
  268     48      6  ALEVIN           F     94   AVRIL SUAREZ                            00:26:03  05:47   10,36   00:10:46    1.860   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  269     49      4  CADETE           F     60   MARTA DE PEDRAZA SALAS                  00:26:05  05:47   10,35   00:10:48    1.863   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  270    221     24  CADETE           M     64   PABLO CASTRO GONZALEZ                   00:26:06  05:48   10,34   00:10:49    1.865   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  271    222     62  SENIOR           M    253   JORGE ROMERO GOMEZ                      00:26:08  05:48   10,33   00:10:51    1.868   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  272    223     15  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ANTONIO SALVA GONZALES                  00:26:10  05:48   10,32   00:10:53    1.872                                 
  273    224     63  SENIOR           M    253   KIRILL SHUMILOV                         00:26:10  05:48   10,32   00:10:53    1.872                                 
  274    225     46  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN FRANCISCO GASPAR RUIZ              00:26:18  05:50   10,27   00:11:01    1.885   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  275    226     64  SENIOR           M    253   ALEJANDRO CORRALES                      00:26:19  05:50   10,26   00:11:02    1.887   INTERNET                      
  276    227     22  ALEVIN           M    116   FABIO BASILOTTA                         00:26:20  05:51   10,25   00:11:03    1.888   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  277    228     29  INFANTIL         M     82   JORGE MORIEL DIAZ                       00:26:21  05:51   10,25   00:11:04    1.890   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  278    229     16  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   JUAN VEGAS HAZAŅA                       00:26:22  05:51   10,24   00:11:05    1.892   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  279    230     15  BENJAMIN         M    118   JAVIER GARRIDO GARCIA                   00:26:22  05:51   10,24   00:11:05    1.892                                 
  280    231     25  CADETE           M     64   JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ JIMENEZ            00:26:24  05:52   10,23   00:11:07    1.895                                 
  281    232     13  JUNIOR           M     26   MUSTAFA SARR                            00:26:27  05:52   10,21   00:11:10    1.900   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  282    233      3  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   DANIEL SANTOS RECIO                     00:26:29  05:53   10,20   00:11:12    1.903   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  283    234     65  SENIOR           M    253   JUAN JOSE SANTOS GONZALEZ               00:26:30  05:53   10,19   00:11:13    1.905   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  284    235     17  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   JOSE GOMEZ CORTES                       00:26:33  05:54   10,17   00:11:16    1.910                                 
  285    236     47  VETERANO         M    251   JONATHAN MARTIN GUTIERREZ               00:26:34  05:54   10,16   00:11:17    1.911                                 
  286    237     26  CADETE           M     64   PABLO RODRIGUEZ MARQUEZ                 00:26:36  05:54   10,15   00:11:19    1.914   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  287     50      7  ALEVIN           F     94   MARTINA RAMOS                           00:26:37  05:54   10,14   00:11:20    1.916   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  288     51      9  INFANTIL         F     71   CINTHIA PEREZ ALONSO                    00:26:37  05:54   10,14   00:11:20    1.916   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  289    238     48  VETERANO         M    251   CRISTOBAL JOAQUIN ROMEO GONZALEZ        00:26:38  05:55   10,14   00:11:21    1.918   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  290    239     30  INFANTIL         M     82   NICOLAS DOMINGUEZ MORENO                00:26:38  05:55   10,14   00:11:21    1.918   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  291    240      4  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   HECTOR FLORIDO SANCHEZ                  00:26:42  05:56   10,11   00:11:25    1.924                                 
  292    241     66  SENIOR           M    253   JESUS MAESTRE                           00:26:43  05:56   10,11   00:11:26    1.926                                 
  293    242     49  VETERANO         M    251   ANGEL PANEQUE GIL                       00:26:43  05:56   10,11   00:11:26    1.926   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  294    243     67  SENIOR           M    253   BARTOLOME FLORIDO RAMOS                 00:26:43  05:56   10,11   00:11:26    1.926                                 
  295    244     23  ALEVIN           M    116   NACHO PANEQUE RUEDA                     00:26:43  05:56   10,11   00:11:26    1.926   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  296    245     50  VETERANO         M    251   CARLOS PANEQUE COIL                     00:26:45  05:56   10,09   00:11:28    1.929   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  297    246     68  SENIOR           M    253   DANIEL CALDERON TORRES                  00:26:46  05:56   10,09   00:11:29    1.931   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  298    247     69  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE SALVADOR MARIN PORRAS              00:26:47  05:57   10,08   00:11:30    1.932                                 
  299    248     51  VETERANO         M    251   FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ             00:26:51  05:58   10,06   00:11:34    1.939                                 
  300     52      3  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   DOLORES CARMEN LOPEZ RUBIO              00:26:57  05:59   10,02   00:11:40    1.948   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  301    249     27  CADETE           M     64   VICTOR FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ      00:26:58  05:59   10,01   00:11:41    1.950   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  302    250     31  INFANTIL         M     82   JORGEN RASMUSSEN                        00:27:01  06:00    9,99   00:11:44    1.954   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  303     53      5  CADETE           F     60   PAULA PICON                             00:27:01  06:00    9,99   00:11:44    1.954   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  304     54     10  VETERANA         F    212   MA CARMEN GONZALEZ PALOMO               00:27:02  06:00    9,99   00:11:45    1.956   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  305    251     70  SENIOR           M    253   ORJAN RASMUSSEN                         00:27:02  06:00    9,99   00:11:45    1.956   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  306     55     15  SENIOR           F    247   REBECA MONTILLA                         00:27:04  06:00    9,98   00:11:47    1.959   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  307    252     52  VETERANO         M    251   CLAES FOG BOLGE                         00:27:05  06:01    9,97   00:11:48    1.961   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  308     56     11  VETERANA         F    212   CHRISTEL BOLGE                          00:27:06  06:01    9,96   00:11:49    1.962   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  309    253     71  SENIOR           M    253   JORGE PONCE RIOS                        00:27:08  06:01    9,95   00:11:51    1.965                                 
  310     57     12  VETERANA         F    212   LIDIA RIVERA ROMERO                     00:27:08  06:01    9,95   00:11:51    1.965   INTERNET                      
  311     58      4  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   MAR FERNANDEZ DE MOTTA                  00:27:10  06:02    9,94   00:11:53    1.968   ACEB                          
  312    254     72  SENIOR           M    253   ANTONIO JOSE FRIAS GRANADOS             00:27:10  06:02    9,94   00:11:53    1.968                                 
  313    255     32  INFANTIL         M     82   IVAN LOBATO RODRIGUEZ                   00:27:12  06:02    9,93   00:11:55    1.972   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  314     59     10  INFANTIL         F     71   CLAUDIA SALAS VALLEJO                   00:27:14  06:03    9,91   00:11:57    1.975   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  315    256     16  BENJAMIN         M    118   PABLO MARTIN MARQUEZ                    00:27:14  06:03    9,91   00:11:57    1.975   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  316    257     24  ALEVIN           M    116   ANDREAS MORAL MANRIQUE                  00:27:17  06:03    9,90   00:12:00    1.979   INTERNET                      
  317    258     53  VETERANO         M    251   CARLOS MORAL CALDERON                   00:27:17  06:03    9,90   00:12:00    1.979   INTERNET                      
  318    259     33  INFANTIL         M     82   JAVIER PEINADO PEREZ                    00:27:18  06:04    9,89   00:12:01    1.981   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  319     60      8  ALEVIN           F     94   YAIZA JEREZ                             00:27:19  06:04    9,88   00:12:02    1.982   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  320     61      5  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   MARIA VICTORIA GALINDO BELTRAN          00:27:19  06:04    9,88   00:12:02    1.982                                 
  321     62     11  INFANTIL         F     71   ANA SANTAELLA FLORES                    00:27:21  06:04    9,87   00:12:04    1.985   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  322     63      2  BENJAMIN         F    104   OLGA ALVARADO RAMIREZ                   00:27:22  06:04    9,87   00:12:05    1.987                                 
  323     64     16  SENIOR           F    247   LAURA SAAVEDRA MONTERO                  00:27:22  06:04    9,87   00:12:05    1.987                                 
  324    260      5  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   DANIEL RIVERO SALIDO                    00:27:26  06:05    9,84   00:12:09    1.993   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  325    261     54  VETERANO         M    251   ALVARO HERNANDEZ DIAZ                   00:27:26  06:05    9,84   00:12:09    1.993   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  326    262     17  BENJAMIN         M    118   ALVARO HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ                00:27:27  06:06    9,84   00:12:10    1.995   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  327    263     73  SENIOR           M    253   MANUEL MERCHAN MARTINEZ                 00:27:29  06:06    9,82   00:12:12    1.998                                 
  328    264     25  ALEVIN           M    116   ALEJANDRO BEJAR                         00:27:32  06:07    9,81   00:12:15    2.002   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  329    265     26  ALEVIN           M    116   BRYAN MACHIEUX                          00:27:32  06:07    9,81   00:12:15    2.002   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  330    266     74  SENIOR           M    253   MARIO BEJAR MOLINA                      00:27:33  06:07    9,80   00:12:16    2.004   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  331    267     75  SENIOR           M    253   JUAN CARLOS MARAVE                      00:27:33  06:07    9,80   00:12:16    2.004   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  332     65     13  VETERANA         F    212   LOLA LOBILLO RECIO                      00:27:34  06:07    9,79   00:12:17    2.005   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  333     66      6  CADETE           F     60   DESIRE COBOS MONTOSA                    00:27:35  06:07    9,79   00:12:18    2.007   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  334    268     76  SENIOR           M    253   DAVID RUIZ JIMENEZ                      00:27:37  06:08    9,78   00:12:20    2.010   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  335     67      5  JUNIOR           F     33   MARIA BAENA SANCHEZ                     00:27:37  06:08    9,78   00:12:20    2.010   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  336     68     12  INFANTIL         F     71   DANIEL SANCHEZ CASADO                   00:27:37  06:08    9,78   00:12:20    2.010   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  337     69      7  CADETE           F     60   LAURA PLAZA LINARES                     00:27:39  06:08    9,76   00:12:22    2.013   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  338    269     77  SENIOR           M    253   ERASMO SANCHEZ ALARCON                  00:27:39  06:08    9,76   00:12:22    2.013   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  339    270     14  JUNIOR           M     26   MATEO CAMPOS LOPEZ                      00:27:40  06:08    9,76   00:12:23    2.014   MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         
  340    271     55  VETERANO         M    251   SERGIO ALVARADO BARCHINO                00:27:40  06:08    9,76   00:12:23    2.014                                 
  341     70     13  INFANTIL         F     71   ALBA MOTA LOPEZ                         00:27:41  06:09    9,75   00:12:24    2.016   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  342     71     14  VETERANA         F    212   MARTA ABELLEIRA TENREIRO                00:27:42  06:09    9,75   00:12:25    2.017                                 
  343    272     56  VETERANO         M    251   GREGORY BELHASSEN                       00:27:43  06:09    9,74   00:12:26    2.019                                 
  344     72     15  VETERANA         F    212   ANA SILVA FERNANDEZ                     00:27:46  06:10    9,72   00:12:29    2.023   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  345     73      6  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   MARIA SUDRI MUŅOZ                       00:27:46  06:10    9,72   00:12:29    2.023                                 
  346     74     16  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA LUISA DE LA MORENA                00:27:47  06:10    9,72   00:12:30    2.025   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  347     75     17  SENIOR           F    247   VERONICA RUIZ CERDAN                    00:27:48  06:10    9,71   00:12:31    2.026   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  348    273     18  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ENRIQUE ANTONIO LORENZO FERNANDEZ       00:27:48  06:10    9,71   00:12:31    2.026   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  349    274     57  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA CUENCA              00:27:52  06:11    9,69   00:12:35    2.032   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  350    275     78  SENIOR           M    253   FRANCISCO REY GARRIDO                   00:27:55  06:12    9,67   00:12:38    2.036                                 
  351    276     34  INFANTIL         M     82   ANDRES MARIN GARCIA                     00:27:56  06:12    9,67   00:12:39    2.038   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  352    277      6  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   SERGIO GARCIA REINA                     00:27:58  06:12    9,65   00:12:41    2.041   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  353    278     35  INFANTIL         M     82   JOSE LUIS BARRANQUERO JAIME             00:27:59  06:13    9,65   00:12:42    2.042   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  354     76      9  ALEVIN           F     94   ADRIANA ORDOŅEZ MEJIAS                  00:28:01  06:13    9,64   00:12:44    2.045   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  355    279     79  SENIOR           M    253   ROBERTO MARTIN RUIZ                     00:28:01  06:13    9,64   00:12:44    2.045   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  356     77     14  INFANTIL         F     71   MARIAM GONZALEZ LLAMBRICH               00:28:02  06:13    9,63   00:12:45    2.047   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  357     78      3  BENJAMIN         F    104   BERTA SALAS VALLEJO                     00:28:03  06:14    9,63   00:12:46    2.048   MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         
  358     79     18  SENIOR           F    247   VANESA DOMINGUEZ BAZAN                  00:28:03  06:14    9,63   00:12:46    2.048   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  359     80      2  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   LUCIA ESCLUSA GONAALEZ                  00:28:04  06:14    9,62   00:12:47    2.050   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  360    280     18  BENJAMIN         M    118   ALEX MONTERO                            00:28:04  06:14    9,62   00:12:47    2.050   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  361     81     19  SENIOR           F    247   VANESSA M GONZALEZ GARCIA               00:28:05  06:14    9,61   00:12:48    2.051                                 
  362    281     36  INFANTIL         M     82   DANIEL BULNES ROLDAN                    00:28:07  06:14    9,60   00:12:50    2.054   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  363    282      7  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   DANIEL HIDALGO VILLALOBOS               00:28:08  06:15    9,60   00:12:51    2.055   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  364     82     20  SENIOR           F    247   CARMEN FUNEZ DE ARCOS                   00:28:08  06:15    9,60   00:12:51    2.055                                 
  365     83     21  SENIOR           F    247   LAURA DIAZ NADALES                      00:28:09  06:15    9,59   00:12:52    2.057                                 
  366    283     58  VETERANO         M    251   SERGIOALEJANDRO RICO BALLESTROS         00:28:10  06:15    9,59   00:12:53    2.058   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  367     84      8  CADETE           F     60   MARIA ESTHER FERNANDEZ NIEVAS           00:28:14  06:16    9,56   00:12:57    2.064   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  368     85     22  SENIOR           F    247   ITXIAR CHAVES GUTIERREZ                 00:28:16  06:16    9,55   00:12:59    2.067                                 
  369    284     19  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ANTHONY BONNETT                         00:28:19  06:17    9,54   00:13:02    2.071   INTERNET                      
  370    285     27  ALEVIN           M    116   SANTIAGO LADINO                         00:28:19  06:17    9,54   00:13:02    2.071   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  371    286     20  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   RAFAEL DELGADO JIMENEZ                  00:28:20  06:17    9,53   00:13:03    2.073   INTERNET                      
  372     86     10  ALEVIN           F     94   DUNA FRANCO                             00:28:23  06:18    9,51   00:13:06    2.077   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  373     87     11  ALEVIN           F     94   CANDELA GARCIA                          00:28:24  06:18    9,51   00:13:07    2.078   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  374    287     59  VETERANO         M    251   ALBERTO GARCIA DIAZ                     00:28:25  06:18    9,50   00:13:08    2.080   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  375    288     37  INFANTIL         M     82   BENJAMIN GAVELA MORENO                  00:28:26  06:19    9,50   00:13:09    2.081   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  376     88     17  VETERANA         F    212   BEATRIZ ESTEBAN LOPEZ                   00:28:27  06:19    9,49   00:13:10    2.083   CEIP JACARANDA                
  377    289     60  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN MANUEL PALMA RICO                  00:28:30  06:20    9,47   00:13:13    2.087   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  378    290     19  BENJAMIN         M    118   ADRIAN FERNANDEZ GARCIA                 00:28:31  06:20    9,47   00:13:14    2.088                                 
  379     89      6  JUNIOR           F     33   ELENA GALVEZ PEREZ                      00:28:32  06:20    9,46   00:13:15    2.090   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  380    291     20  BENJAMIN         M    118   IŅAKI ODRIOZOLA LACOVARA                00:28:33  06:20    9,46   00:13:16    2.091                                 
  381    292     28  ALEVIN           M    116   DAVID MALLOLS MARINEZ-CONDE             00:28:35  06:21    9,45   00:13:18    2.094   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  382     90      3  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   LUA PEREIRA TROYANO                     00:28:35  06:21    9,45   00:13:18    2.094   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  383    293     38  INFANTIL         M     82   MIGUEL VALENZUELA CEREZO                00:28:36  06:21    9,44   00:13:19    2.095                                 
  384    294     61  VETERANO         M    251   ALBERTO PEREIRA SIERRA                  00:28:36  06:21    9,44   00:13:19    2.095   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  385    295     29  ALEVIN           M    116   GUILLERMO DEL PINO CHABRILLON           00:28:38  06:21    9,43   00:13:21    2.098                                 
  386    296     21  BENJAMIN         M    118   ARTURO MARIN GARCIA                     00:28:40  06:22    9,42   00:13:23    2.101   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  387    297     30  ALEVIN           M    116   ALEJANDRO BOY                           00:28:40  06:22    9,42   00:13:23    2.101   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  388    298     62  VETERANO         M    251   ANDRES MARIN MARTIN                     00:28:40  06:22    9,42   00:13:23    2.101   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  389     91     18  VETERANA         F    212   ARANTXA FERNANDEZ BONELO                00:28:41  06:22    9,41   00:13:24    2.102   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  390    299     63  VETERANO         M    251   MIGUEL ANGEL HIGUERAS MELERO            00:28:41  06:22    9,41   00:13:24    2.102                                 
  391    300      8  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   CRISTIANO GONZALEZ GARCIA               00:28:43  06:22    9,40   00:13:26    2.105   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  392    301      9  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   HUGO VICENT TACKMANN                    00:28:44  06:23    9,40   00:13:27    2.106   CEIP JACARANDA                
  393    302     80  SENIOR           M    253   ALVARO TORRES ROJAS                     00:28:44  06:23    9,40   00:13:27    2.106                                 
  394    303     15  JUNIOR           M     26   ROMEO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA                  00:28:45  06:23    9,39   00:13:28    2.108   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  395    304     21  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   JAVIER VICENT GARRIGOS                  00:28:45  06:23    9,39   00:13:28    2.108   CEIP JACARANDA                
  396     92     19  VETERANA         F    212   MARGARITA MONTES LOPEZ                  00:28:47  06:23    9,38   00:13:30    2.111                                 
  397    305     64  VETERANO         M    251   PABLO BOY                               00:28:48  06:24    9,38   00:13:31    2.112   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  398    306     22  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   EDUARDO FERNANDEZ RIOS                  00:28:48  06:24    9,38   00:13:31    2.112                                 
  399    307     23  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   FRANCISCO CORRALES GALINDO              00:28:50  06:24    9,36   00:13:33    2.115   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  400     93     23  SENIOR           F    247   HABIBA EZIYATI                          00:28:50  06:24    9,36   00:13:33    2.115   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  401    308     24  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   FRANCISCO ZAMORA GALVEZ                 00:28:52  06:24    9,35   00:13:35    2.117                                 
  402    309     81  SENIOR           M    253   FRANCISCO BEJINES LOPEZ                 00:28:53  06:25    9,35   00:13:36    2.119                                 
  403     94     12  ALEVIN           F     94   LORENA SOLAR DONOSO                     00:28:53  06:25    9,35   00:13:36    2.119                                 
  404    310     65  VETERANO         M    251   ALEJANDRO BEJAR MOLINA                  00:28:55  06:25    9,34   00:13:38    2.122   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  405     95      4  BENJAMIN         F    104   MARINA CANO RODRIGUEZ                   00:28:55  06:25    9,34   00:13:38    2.122   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  406     96     20  VETERANA         F    212   ALEJANDRA PEREZ SOLER                   00:28:55  06:25    9,34   00:13:38    2.122   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  407    311     31  ALEVIN           M    116   ENRIQUE PEREZ                           00:28:56  06:25    9,33   00:13:39    2.123   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  408     97      7  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   VILMA ROA                               00:28:57  06:26    9,33   00:13:40    2.124                                 
  409     98     13  ALEVIN           F     94   MARINA SANZ PEREZ                       00:28:58  06:26    9,32   00:13:41    2.126   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  410     99     21  VETERANA         F    212   INMACULADA CIFRIAN GUERRERO             00:29:01  06:26    9,30   00:13:44    2.130   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  411    312     25  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   GERARDO DIAZ LOZANO                     00:29:02  06:27    9,30   00:13:45    2.131   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  412    100     22  VETERANA         F    212   ANA LOPEZ JAUREGUIZAR                   00:29:03  06:27    9,29   00:13:46    2.133   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  413    313     10  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   LUCA MACHIEUX                           00:29:03  06:27    9,29   00:13:46    2.133   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  414    314     28  CADETE           M     64   NICOLAS FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ               00:29:06  06:28    9,28   00:13:49    2.137                                 
  415    315     66  VETERANO         M    251   VALERIANO GARCIA LOPEZ                  00:29:07  06:28    9,27   00:13:50    2.138                                 
  416    101      8  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   JOSEFA VERASTEGUI GOMEZ                 00:29:13  06:29    9,24   00:13:56    2.146   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  417    316     82  SENIOR           M    253   KILLIAN GERONA                          00:29:16  06:30    9,23   00:13:59    2.150   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  418    317     22  BENJAMIN         M    118   IZAN GERONA                             00:29:16  06:30    9,23   00:13:59    2.150   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  419    102     23  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA DEL PILAR DOMINGUEZ LONDOŅO       00:29:18  06:30    9,22   00:14:01    2.153   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  420    318     67  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN JOSE REINA CARO                    00:29:19  06:30    9,21   00:14:02    2.154                                 
  421    319     11  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   BRAYAN OSUNA BENAHMED                   00:29:22  06:31    9,19   00:14:05    2.158   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  422    320     23  BENJAMIN         M    118   CAYETANO SANTOS                         00:29:23  06:31    9,19   00:14:06    2.159   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  423    321     83  SENIOR           M    253   LEON ARAGON HERMOSO                     00:29:26  06:32    9,17   00:14:09    2.163   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  424    322     39  INFANTIL         M     82   ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ MENENDEZ              00:29:26  06:32    9,17   00:14:09    2.163   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  425    323     12  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ARES ARAGON ARAGON                      00:29:28  06:32    9,16   00:14:11    2.166   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  426    103     14  ALEVIN           F     94   AITANA BLANCO                           00:29:28  06:32    9,16   00:14:11    2.166   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  427    324     68  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE MANUEL PLAZA PADILLA               00:29:28  06:32    9,16   00:14:11    2.166   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  428    325     32  ALEVIN           M    116   DAVID SANCHEZ APARICIO                  00:29:29  06:33    9,16   00:14:12    2.167   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  429    104      9  CADETE           F     60   LUCIA VERDEJA GALAN                     00:29:29  06:33    9,16   00:14:12    2.167                                 
  430    105      7  JUNIOR           F     33   MARTA RUIZ GORMAZ                       00:29:30  06:33    9,15   00:14:13    2.169                                 
  431    326     33  ALEVIN           M    116   DAVID REBOLLO ROSA                      00:29:31  06:33    9,15   00:14:14    2.170   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  432    327     34  ALEVIN           M    116   SIMON PAZOS                             00:29:32  06:33    9,14   00:14:15    2.171   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  433    328     84  SENIOR           M    253   JONATAN CASTRO FLORIDO                  00:29:33  06:34    9,14   00:14:16    2.173   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  434    106     24  SENIOR           F    247   REBECA COURTNEY                         00:29:37  06:34    9,12   00:14:20    2.178   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  435    329     85  SENIOR           M    253   MANUEL PELAEZ CANO                      00:29:37  06:34    9,12   00:14:20    2.178   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  436    330     24  BENJAMIN         M    118   GUILLERMO HIERRO CISNEROS               00:29:38  06:35    9,11   00:14:21    2.179   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  437    107     24  VETERANA         F    212   SARA MANZANO MADUEŅO                    00:29:40  06:35    9,10   00:14:23    2.182   CEIP JACARANDA                
  438    108     25  SENIOR           F    247   ALICIA SANCHEZ JIMENEZ                  00:29:41  06:35    9,10   00:14:24    2.183   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  439    331     69  VETERANO         M    251   MIGUEL LUQUE CORONADO                   00:29:42  06:36    9,09   00:14:25    2.184   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  440    109      5  BENJAMIN         F    104   ALAE BERKIA                             00:29:43  06:36    9,09   00:14:26    2.186   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  441    110     26  SENIOR           F    247   ROCIO PEREZ MARTIN                      00:29:44  06:36    9,08   00:14:27    2.187   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  442    111     25  VETERANA         F    212   AMALIA CEREZO DIAZ                      00:29:46  06:36    9,07   00:14:29    2.190                                 
  443    332     13  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   JUAN PEINADO MARTIN                     00:29:47  06:37    9,07   00:14:30    2.191   CEIP JACARANDA                
  444    333     70  VETERANO         M    251   SALVADR PEINADO MARTINEZ                00:29:49  06:37    9,06   00:14:32    2.193   CEIP JACARANDA                
  445    334     71  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN JOSE PAZOS                         00:29:52  06:38    9,04   00:14:35    2.197   MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         
  446    335     14  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   CARLOS RAMOS LUQUE                      00:29:52  06:38    9,04   00:14:35    2.197   CEIP JACARANDA                
  447    336     86  SENIOR           M    253   SERGIO ROMERO CRIADO                    00:29:53  06:38    9,04   00:14:36    2.199   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  448    337     26  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   CHUNGWING CHIU FOO                      00:29:58  06:39    9,01   00:14:41    2.205   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  449    112     26  VETERANA         F    212   DONGXIAO PAN LI                         00:29:59  06:39    9,01   00:14:42    2.206   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  450    338     27  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   FRANCISCO NAVARRETE MANDLY              00:29:59  06:39    9,01   00:14:42    2.206                                 
  451    339     16  JUNIOR           M     26   JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ MUŅOZ                00:30:01  06:40    9,00   00:14:44    2.209                                 
  452    340     29  CADETE           M     64   LUCA RUGAMER                            00:30:04  06:40    8,98   00:14:47    2.213   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  453    113     27  VETERANA         F    212   ANDREA EDITH CUESTAS DE TUŅON           00:30:08  06:41    8,96   00:14:51    2.218   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  454    341     87  SENIOR           M    253   HIPOLITO RAMOS GARCIA                   00:30:09  06:42    8,96   00:14:52    2.219   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  455    114     28  VETERANA         F    212   SANDRA FERNANDEZ HIERRO                 00:30:12  06:42    8,94   00:14:55    2.223   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  456    115      4  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   RACHIDA CHEKROM                         00:30:12  06:42    8,94   00:14:55    2.223   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  457    342     88  SENIOR           M    253   AHMNED CHEKROM                          00:30:12  06:42    8,94   00:14:55    2.223   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  458    343     30  CADETE           M     64   JAVIER CASTANEDO PICHACO                00:30:12  06:42    8,94   00:14:55    2.223   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  459    116     15  ALEVIN           F     94   GABRIELA MELERO MORIEL                  00:30:12  06:42    8,94   00:14:55    2.223   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  460    117     27  SENIOR           F    247   BEATRIZ VELA MORENO                     00:30:13  06:42    8,94   00:14:56    2.224                                 
  461    344     89  SENIOR           M    253   TOMAS EZEQUIEL SANCHEZ                  00:30:13  06:42    8,94   00:14:56    2.224                                 
  462    118     29  VETERANA         F    212   BEATRIZ ROMERO REDONDO                  00:30:14  06:43    8,93   00:14:57    2.225                                 
  463    345     15  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   RAUL TORRES CARDENAS                    00:30:14  06:43    8,93   00:14:57    2.225                                 
  464    119     16  ALEVIN           F     94   MIREN YUBERO GUTIERREZ                  00:30:15  06:43    8,93   00:14:58    2.226   CEIP JACARANDA                
  465    120     15  INFANTIL         F     71   MARIA HIERRO CISNEROS                   00:30:15  06:43    8,93   00:14:58    2.226   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  466    121     17  ALEVIN           F     94   LAURA RODRIGUEZ                         00:30:17  06:43    8,92   00:15:00    2.229   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  467    346     28  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   JUAN ROMERO SANCHEZ                     00:30:17  06:43    8,92   00:15:00    2.229   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  468    347     35  ALEVIN           M    116   ADAM BAHHAO                             00:30:18  06:44    8,91   00:15:01    2.230   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  469    122     18  ALEVIN           F     94   PAULA JIMENEZ                           00:30:19  06:44    8,91   00:15:02    2.231   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  470    348     25  BENJAMIN         M    118   ALI BAHHAO                              00:30:19  06:44    8,91   00:15:02    2.231   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  471    123     19  ALEVIN           F     94   ALBA LOPEZ SERRANO                      00:30:21  06:44    8,90   00:15:04    2.234   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  472    349     40  INFANTIL         M     82   DARIO REOLID                            00:30:21  06:44    8,90   00:15:04    2.234   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  473    350     36  ALEVIN           M    116   ADAM BAHHAD                             00:30:21  06:44    8,90   00:15:04    2.234   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  474    124     30  VETERANA         F    212   LORENA RODRIGUEZ CAPPUNCCIO             00:30:22  06:44    8,89   00:15:05    2.235   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  475    351     72  VETERANO         M    251   RICARDO REOLID                          00:30:22  06:44    8,89   00:15:05    2.235   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  476    352     37  ALEVIN           M    116   VICTOR GUTIERREZ                        00:30:23  06:45    8,89   00:15:06    2.236   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  477    125      8  JUNIOR           F     33   ADRIAN VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ                 00:30:24  06:45    8,88   00:15:07    2.238   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  478    353     26  BENJAMIN         M    118   JUAN DEL RIO AMARO                      00:30:24  06:45    8,88   00:15:07    2.238   CEIP JACARANDA                
  479    354     90  SENIOR           M    253   ANDRES DIAZ GOMEZ                       00:30:26  06:45    8,87   00:15:09    2.240   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  480    126     10  CADETE           F     60   LARA I. RUIZ GORMAZ                     00:30:26  06:45    8,87   00:15:09    2.240   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  481    355     31  CADETE           M     64   JOSE MANUEL PEERAER PEREZ               00:30:26  06:45    8,87   00:15:09    2.240   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  482    127      6  BENJAMIN         F    104   ELENA JAIME                             00:30:27  06:46    8,87   00:15:10    2.241   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  483    356     91  SENIOR           M    253   ELIO ACOSTA                             00:30:30  06:46    8,85   00:15:13    2.245   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  484    128     11  CADETE           F     60   ESTELA WAZHSMANN                        00:30:30  06:46    8,85   00:15:13    2.245   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  485    357     32  CADETE           M     64   GUILLERMO GONZALEZ SALAS                00:30:32  06:47    8,84   00:15:15    2.248   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  486    129     28  SENIOR           F    247   CARMEN GONZALEZ NUŅEZ                   00:30:34  06:47    8,83   00:15:17    2.250                                 
  487    358     92  SENIOR           M    253   RAUL BAUTISTA AVILA                     00:30:34  06:47    8,83   00:15:17    2.250   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  488    130     29  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA HERRERO RODRIGUEZ                 00:30:34  06:47    8,83   00:15:17    2.250   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  489    359     17  JUNIOR           M     26   PABLO RODRIGUEZ PADILLA                 00:30:35  06:47    8,83   00:15:18    2.251   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  490    131     12  CADETE           F     60   JIMENA ARROYO                           00:30:35  06:47    8,83   00:15:18    2.251                                 
  491    132      9  JUNIOR           F     33   ELOISA ARROYO ZARCERO                   00:30:36  06:48    8,82   00:15:19    2.252                                 
  492    360     41  INFANTIL         M     82   BERTRAM BOELGE                          00:30:37  06:48    8,82   00:15:20    2.254                                 
  493    133      9  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   MARISOL RODIL                           00:30:38  06:48    8,81   00:15:21    2.255   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  494    134     13  CADETE           F     60   ANGELA RODRIGUEZ                        00:30:38  06:48    8,81   00:15:21    2.255   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  495    361     73  VETERANO         M    251   MIGUEL DELGADO BARRIONUEVO              00:30:38  06:48    8,81   00:15:21    2.255   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  496    135     30  SENIOR           F    247   YAHILLINE ANDRADE                       00:30:38  06:48    8,81   00:15:21    2.255   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  497    362     93  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE DANIEL GAMEZ HERRADA               00:30:39  06:48    8,81   00:15:22    2.256   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  498    363     94  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE PEREZ BENITEZ                      00:30:39  06:48    8,81   00:15:22    2.256                                 
  499    364     16  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   DIEGO SANCHEZ COCA                      00:30:41  06:49    8,80   00:15:24    2.259   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  500    136     10  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   ANGELES SORIA PINEDA                    00:30:41  06:49    8,80   00:15:24    2.259                                 
  501    365     29  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   GUILLERMO GOROSTIZA RODRIGUEZ           00:30:43  06:49    8,79   00:15:26    2.261                                 
  502    366     74  VETERANO         M    251   RAFAEL SOLAR GARCIA                     00:30:44  06:49    8,79   00:15:27    2.262                                 
  503    367     27  BENJAMIN         M    118   MARCELO MARTINEZ ABELLEIRA              00:30:44  06:49    8,79   00:15:27    2.262                                 
  504    368     75  VETERANO         M    251   LUIS ANTONIO MARTINEZ ALONSO            00:30:45  06:50    8,78   00:15:28    2.263                                 
  505    137     11  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   ANA FREIDE GONZALEZ                     00:30:45  06:50    8,78   00:15:28    2.263   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  506    369     38  ALEVIN           M    116   MARIO SALAS VICARIO                     00:30:46  06:50    8,78   00:15:29    2.265   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  507    138     31  SENIOR           F    247   MERCEDES NUŅEZ GALO                     00:30:46  06:50    8,78   00:15:29    2.265   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  508    370     28  BENJAMIN         M    118   LEO ANDREWARTHA                         00:30:48  06:50    8,77   00:15:31    2.267   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  509    371     17  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   LEO OSUNA NUŅEZ                         00:30:48  06:50    8,77   00:15:31    2.267   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  510    372     95  SENIOR           M    253   SALVADOR OSUNA MORALES                  00:30:50  06:51    8,76   00:15:33    2.269   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  511    373     96  SENIOR           M    253   JAMES ANDREWARTHA                       00:30:50  06:51    8,76   00:15:33    2.269   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  512    374     97  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE DOMINGO SANCHEZ                    00:30:52  06:51    8,75   00:15:35    2.272   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  513    375     33  CADETE           M     64   HUGO GARCIA LOPEZ                       00:30:52  06:51    8,75   00:15:35    2.272                                 
  514    376     39  ALEVIN           M    116   ALEJANDRO CAMAS FERNANDEZ               00:30:53  06:51    8,74   00:15:36    2.273   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  515    377     76  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE ANTONIO CAMAS ORELLANA             00:30:54  06:52    8,74   00:15:37    2.274   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  516    139     32  SENIOR           F    247   INMACULADA RECIO MORILLO                00:30:57  06:52    8,72   00:15:40    2.278   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  517    378     42  INFANTIL         M     82   SALVADOR AGUILAR OŅATE                  00:30:57  06:52    8,72   00:15:40    2.278   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  518    379     18  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   HUGO ANDREWARTHA                        00:30:57  06:52    8,72   00:15:40    2.278   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  519    380     29  BENJAMIN         M    118   PABLO IGLESIAS MARTIN                   00:30:58  06:52    8,72   00:15:41    2.279   CEIP JACARANDA                
  520    381     34  CADETE           M     64   RAFAEL DELGADO SHEPHERD                 00:30:58  06:52    8,72   00:15:41    2.279   INTERNET                      
  521    140     31  VETERANA         F    212   ANA ISABEL MINGUEZ SANZ                 00:31:01  06:53    8,70   00:15:44    2.283   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  522    382     77  VETERANO         M    251   SEBASTIAN ESCORZA DOBLAS                00:31:04  06:54    8,69   00:15:47    2.286   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  523    141     33  SENIOR           F    247   SOLEDAD BERTOZZO                        00:31:04  06:54    8,69   00:15:47    2.286   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  524    383     35  CADETE           M     64   ALVARO RODRIGUEZ DE LA CRUZ             00:31:05  06:54    8,69   00:15:48    2.287   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  525    142     14  CADETE           F     60   CARLOTA HIGUERAS RUEDA                  00:31:07  06:54    8,68   00:15:50    2.290                                 
  526    384     40  ALEVIN           M    116   PABLO HIGUERAS RUEDA                    00:31:08  06:55    8,67   00:15:51    2.291                                 
  527    385     98  SENIOR           M    253   DANIEL MARQUEZ O'BRIAN                  00:31:09  06:55    8,67   00:15:52    2.292   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  528    386     43  INFANTIL         M     82   NIKOLAS PEERAER PEREZ                   00:31:11  06:55    8,66   00:15:54    2.294   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  529    143     20  ALEVIN           F     94   AROA SANCHEZ                            00:31:12  06:56    8,65   00:15:55    2.296   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  530    144     15  CADETE           F     60   VERA GARCIA CERVANTES                   00:31:14  06:56    8,64   00:15:57    2.298   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  531    145     32  VETERANA         F    212   IRENE CANTALAPIEDRA MORALES             00:31:15  06:56    8,64   00:15:58    2.299                                 
  532    146     34  SENIOR           F    247   CRISTINA BLANCO ARNAEZ                  00:31:17  06:57    8,63   00:16:00    2.302   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  533    147     21  ALEVIN           F     94   MARIA GONZALEZ                          00:31:17  06:57    8,63   00:16:00    2.302   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  534    148     35  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA DEL CARMEN GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ    00:31:18  06:57    8,63   00:16:01    2.303   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  535    387     19  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ERYK RODRIGUIEZ BLANCO                  00:31:18  06:57    8,63   00:16:01    2.303   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  536    149      7  BENJAMIN         F    104   ANA MUŅOZ                               00:31:18  06:57    8,63   00:16:01    2.303   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  537    150      8  BENJAMIN         F    104   ISABEL MARIA BLANCO                     00:31:18  06:57    8,63   00:16:01    2.303   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  538    388     78  VETERANO         M    251   MANUEL RODRIGUIEZ                       00:31:20  06:57    8,62   00:16:03    2.305   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  539    389     44  INFANTIL         M     82   JOSE MIGUEL MARTIN GONZALEZ             00:31:20  06:57    8,62   00:16:03    2.305   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  540    390     30  BENJAMIN         M    118   PABLO SALAS VICARIO                     00:31:20  06:57    8,62   00:16:03    2.305   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  541    151     33  VETERANA         F    212   CARMEN GUZMAN CANTON                    00:31:21  06:58    8,61   00:16:04    2.306   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  542    391     79  VETERANO         M    251   FRANCISCO SALAS MUŅOZ                   00:31:22  06:58    8,61   00:16:05    2.307   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  543    392     18  JUNIOR           M     26   ADRIAN SANCHO BAREA                     00:31:22  06:58    8,61   00:16:05    2.307   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  544    393     80  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE MANUEL GARRIDO LEON                00:31:23  06:58    8,60   00:16:06    2.309   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  545    394     99  SENIOR           M    253   FRANCISCO JOSE CARVAJAL TRUJILLO        00:31:23  06:58    8,60   00:16:06    2.309                                 
  546    152     10  JUNIOR           F     33   AITANA VERGARA MALDONADO                00:31:24  06:58    8,60   00:16:07    2.310   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  547    153     22  ALEVIN           F     94   CARLA SANTOS                            00:31:24  06:58    8,60   00:16:07    2.310   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  548    395     81  VETERANO         M    251   ANTONIO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ              00:31:25  06:58    8,59   00:16:08    2.311   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  549    396     41  ALEVIN           M    116   VICTOR MARTINEZ                         00:31:27  06:59    8,59   00:16:10    2.313   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  550    154      9  BENJAMIN         F    104   LIA ARAGON ARAGON                       00:31:28  06:59    8,58   00:16:11    2.314   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  551    397     45  INFANTIL         M     82   JUAN MARIA MARTIN                       00:31:31  07:00    8,57   00:16:14    2.318   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  552    398     31  BENJAMIN         M    118   ROBYN VAN HEMELRIJCK                    00:31:33  07:00    8,56   00:16:16    2.320   CEIP JACARANDA                
  553    399    100  SENIOR           M    253   JORIS VAN HEMELRIJCK                    00:31:35  07:01    8,55   00:16:18    2.322   CEIP JACARANDA                
  554    155     16  CADETE           F     60   MARIA GARRIDO MARTIN                    00:31:37  07:01    8,54   00:16:20    2.325   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  555    156     36  SENIOR           F    247   ISABEL LOPEZ OLIVERA                    00:31:38  07:01    8,54   00:16:21    2.326                                 
  556    157     37  SENIOR           F    247   SARA MARIA TRUJILLO SERRANO             00:31:39  07:02    8,53   00:16:22    2.327                                 
  557    400    101  SENIOR           M    253   ALEJANDRO RUIZ TROYANO                  00:31:40  07:02    8,53   00:16:23    2.328   INTERNET                      
  558    401     19  JUNIOR           M     26   JESUS VERDEJA GALAN                     00:31:41  07:02    8,52   00:16:24    2.329                                 
  559    402    102  SENIOR           M    253   FCO JOSE ARCHIDONA RODRIGUEZ            00:31:42  07:02    8,52   00:16:25    2.330   INTERNET                      
  560    403    103  SENIOR           M    253   JUAN DEL RIO CRUZADO                    00:31:44  07:03    8,51   00:16:27    2.333   CEIP JACARANDA                
  561    404     32  BENJAMIN         M    118   STEFANO FIORILLO CHINCHILLA             00:31:45  07:03    8,50   00:16:28    2.334                                 
  562    405    104  SENIOR           M    253   PAOLO FIORILLO                          00:31:45  07:03    8,50   00:16:28    2.334                                 
  563    158     34  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA OLMO VADILLO                      00:31:46  07:03    8,50   00:16:29    2.335                                 
  564    406    105  SENIOR           M    253   FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ              00:31:48  07:04    8,49   00:16:31    2.337                                 
  565    407     82  VETERANO         M    251   DANIEL RUEDA SORIA                      00:31:48  07:04    8,49   00:16:31    2.337   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  566    408    106  SENIOR           M    253   MOHAMED BENOMAR AURIAGHLI               00:31:50  07:04    8,48   00:16:33    2.340   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  567    159     38  SENIOR           F    247   YULIYA SHPAGINA                         00:31:50  07:04    8,48   00:16:33    2.340   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  568    160     39  SENIOR           F    247   MONICA GARCIA PEŅA                      00:31:50  07:04    8,48   00:16:33    2.340   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  569    409     33  BENJAMIN         M    118   ISMAEL BENOMAR ARTACHO                  00:31:51  07:04    8,48   00:16:34    2.341   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  570    161      5  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ZARA ESCORZA                            00:31:53  07:05    8,47   00:16:36    2.343   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  571    162     35  VETERANA         F    212   LUCILA ELEUTERI                         00:31:53  07:05    8,47   00:16:36    2.343   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  572    163      6  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   LUCIA ADELA FERNANDEZ GARCIA            00:31:54  07:05    8,46   00:16:37    2.344   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  573    164     36  VETERANA         F    212   FRANCISCA ESCORZA                       00:31:54  07:05    8,46   00:16:37    2.344   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  574    165     40  SENIOR           F    247   ELENA GARCIA MUŅOZ                      00:31:54  07:05    8,46   00:16:37    2.344   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  575    166     41  SENIOR           F    247   MELANY DAVIA CUARTERO                   00:31:56  07:05    8,46   00:16:39    2.346   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  576    410     46  INFANTIL         M     82   FCO. SALAS GALLEGO                      00:31:56  07:05    8,46   00:16:39    2.346   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  577    411     83  VETERANO         M    251   ALFONSO FERNANDEZ ESCALANTE             00:31:56  07:05    8,46   00:16:39    2.346   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  578    412     20  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   PABLO CORNEJO RAMIREZ                   00:31:58  07:06    8,45   00:16:41    2.349   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  579    413     47  INFANTIL         M     82   GUILLERMO ARAUS PEREZ                   00:31:58  07:06    8,45   00:16:41    2.349   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  580    167     42  SENIOR           F    247   PATRICIA JIMENEZ GARCIA                 00:31:58  07:06    8,45   00:16:41    2.349   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  581    168     37  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA JOSE RAMIREZ MURIANO              00:31:59  07:06    8,44   00:16:42    2.350   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  582    414     42  ALEVIN           M    116   JUAN JOSE CABELLO MARQUEZ               00:32:00  07:06    8,44   00:16:43    2.351   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  583    415     43  ALEVIN           M    116   JAVIER LOBATO                           00:32:00  07:06    8,44   00:16:43    2.351   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  584    169     17  CADETE           F     60   M. CARMEN MARIN BARRANQUERO             00:32:00  07:06    8,44   00:16:43    2.351   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  585    170     18  CADETE           F     60   CLARA M. AYALA GIRALDEZ                 00:32:02  07:07    8,43   00:16:45    2.353   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  586    416     34  BENJAMIN         M    118   AKAOUI SOULAYMANE                       00:32:03  07:07    8,42   00:16:46    2.354   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  587    171     11  JUNIOR           F     33   REYES MATA CIFRIAN                      00:32:03  07:07    8,42   00:16:46    2.354   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  588    172     12  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   MARIA JOSE BUSTOS ZAMBRANA              00:32:04  07:07    8,42   00:16:47    2.355                                 
  589    417     21  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   LUIS RODRIGUEZ GUZMAN                   00:32:05  07:07    8,42   00:16:48    2.356   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  590    418    107  SENIOR           M    253   LUIS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ RUIZ             00:32:06  07:08    8,41   00:16:49    2.357   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  591    173     43  SENIOR           F    247   ALEJANDRA ROMAN ENRIQUE                 00:32:06  07:08    8,41   00:16:49    2.357   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  592    419     22  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MARIO COLOME ROMAN                      00:32:07  07:08    8,41   00:16:50    2.359   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  593    420     48  INFANTIL         M     82   MARIO MOLINA MORENO                     00:32:08  07:08    8,40   00:16:51    2.360   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  594    174     38  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA JESUS FERNANDEZ LEIVA             00:32:08  07:08    8,40   00:16:51    2.360                                 
  595    421     35  BENJAMIN         M    118   ARES RODRIGUEZ BLANCO                   00:32:10  07:08    8,39   00:16:53    2.362   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  596    422     36  BENJAMIN         M    118   DEL CID CARMONA PABLO                   00:32:11  07:09    8,39   00:16:54    2.363   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  597    423     37  BENJAMIN         M    118   JAVIER SABROSO FLORES                   00:32:11  07:09    8,39   00:16:54    2.363   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  598    424     44  ALEVIN           M    116   SANTIAGO LADINO ARANGO                  00:32:13  07:09    8,38   00:16:56    2.365   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  599    425     38  BENJAMIN         M    118   MANUEL GERMADE CARMONA                  00:32:13  07:09    8,38   00:16:56    2.365   MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         
  600    426     45  ALEVIN           M    116   JOAQUIN RUEDA CALDERON                  00:32:14  07:09    8,38   00:16:57    2.366   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  601    175     12  JUNIOR           F     33   EVA MARIA ARAGONES ORTIZ                00:32:16  07:10    8,37   00:16:59    2.369                                 
  602    176     44  SENIOR           F    247   ANA ARAGONES ORTIZ                      00:32:16  07:10    8,37   00:16:59    2.369   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  603    427     84  VETERANO         M    251   VICTORIO CUENCA                         00:32:18  07:10    8,36   00:17:01    2.371   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  604    177     23  ALEVIN           F     94   SOFIA BRUDKE                            00:32:20  07:11    8,35   00:17:03    2.373   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  605    178     24  ALEVIN           F     94   CAROLINA LOBATO                         00:32:21  07:11    8,35   00:17:04    2.374   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  606    428     85  VETERANO         M    251   LUIS COLOME MORALEDA                    00:32:21  07:11    8,35   00:17:04    2.374   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  607    429     39  BENJAMIN         M    118   RAUL LOZANO                             00:32:23  07:11    8,34   00:17:06    2.376   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  608    430     86  VETERANO         M    251   RICHARD BRUDKE                          00:32:23  07:11    8,34   00:17:06    2.376   INTERNET                      
  609    431     46  ALEVIN           M    116   ENZO HERNANDEZ DEL CASTILLO - OLIVARES  00:32:23  07:11    8,34   00:17:06    2.376   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  610    432     87  VETERANO         M    251   DAVID LOZANO                            00:32:24  07:12    8,33   00:17:07    2.377   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  611    179     19  CADETE           F     60   MARTA LOZANO                            00:32:24  07:12    8,33   00:17:07    2.377   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  612    180     39  VETERANA         F    212   MARTA IGLESIAS MARTIN                   00:32:25  07:12    8,33   00:17:08    2.378   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  613    181     40  VETERANA         F    212   HELENA DIEZ THOME                       00:32:25  07:12    8,33   00:17:08    2.378   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  614    182     45  SENIOR           F    247   BEATRIZ ROBLES                          00:32:27  07:12    8,32   00:17:10    2.381   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  615    183     46  SENIOR           F    247   REBECA GONZALEZ LOPEZ                   00:32:27  07:12    8,32   00:17:10    2.381   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  616    433     20  JUNIOR           M     26   ALEJANDRO ALCAIDE LORENTE               00:32:28  07:12    8,32   00:17:11    2.382   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  617    434     88  VETERANO         M    251   MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ FERNANDEZ            00:32:29  07:13    8,31   00:17:12    2.383   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  618    435     40  BENJAMIN         M    118   MARCOS PEDRAZA                          00:32:30  07:13    8,31   00:17:13    2.384   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  619    436     49  INFANTIL         M     82   ANTONIO CAMINO PICHACO                  00:32:32  07:13    8,30   00:17:15    2.386   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  620    437     21  JUNIOR           M     26   RAUL LUQUE DOMINGUEZ                    00:32:32  07:13    8,30   00:17:15    2.386   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  621    184     25  ALEVIN           F     94   JULIETA FRAILE DE MANTEROLA ELEUTERI    00:32:33  07:14    8,29   00:17:16    2.387   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  622    438     47  ALEVIN           M    116   ALVARO REOLID                           00:32:33  07:14    8,29   00:17:16    2.387   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  623    439     41  BENJAMIN         M    118   JORGE HEREDIA BORREGO                   00:32:35  07:14    8,29   00:17:18    2.389   CEIP JACARANDA                
  624    440     30  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   MANUEL GARCIA ZARAGOZA                  00:32:35  07:14    8,29   00:17:18    2.389   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  625    441     89  VETERANO         M    251   DAVID MALLOLS NEBREDA                   00:32:36  07:14    8,28   00:17:19    2.390   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  626    185     41  VETERANA         F    212   ANA MARIA CASTILLO QUERO                00:32:37  07:14    8,28   00:17:20    2.391   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  627    186     42  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA JOSE GARCIA GONZALEZ              00:32:37  07:14    8,28   00:17:20    2.391   CEIP JACARANDA                
  628    442     42  BENJAMIN         M    118   EMILIO AGUILAR GARCIA                   00:32:37  07:14    8,28   00:17:20    2.391   CEIP JACARANDA                
  629    187      7  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MARIA AGUILAR GARCIA                    00:32:39  07:15    8,27   00:17:22    2.394   CEIP JACARANDA                
  630    443    108  SENIOR           M    253   ALVARO DE LA MORENA FERNANDEZ           00:32:39  07:15    8,27   00:17:22    2.394                                 
  631    444     90  VETERANO         M    251   EMILIO AGUILAR ACOSTA                   00:32:40  07:15    8,27   00:17:23    2.395   CEIP JACARANDA                
  632    188     43  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA BELEN MARTIN LOPEZ                00:32:40  07:15    8,27   00:17:23    2.395   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  633    445     23  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MATEO GARCIA GARCIA                     00:32:40  07:15    8,27   00:17:23    2.395   CEIP JACARANDA                
  634    446     91  VETERANO         M    251   FERNANDO OLMEDA FERNANDEZ               00:32:41  07:15    8,26   00:17:24    2.396   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  635    447    109  SENIOR           M    253   LUIS GARCIA ORTEGA                      00:32:42  07:16    8,26   00:17:25    2.397   CEIP JACARANDA                
  636    448     43  BENJAMIN         M    118   VICTOR PUSTEJOVSKY CARRILLO             00:32:42  07:16    8,26   00:17:25    2.397   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  637    449    110  SENIOR           M    253   JACOBO JIMENEZ                          00:32:43  07:16    8,25   00:17:26    2.398   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  638    450     92  VETERANO         M    251   ANDREAS NABIL PUSTEJOVSKI               00:32:44  07:16    8,25   00:17:27    2.399   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  639    451     44  BENJAMIN         M    118   PEPITO SOLIS CUADRA                     00:32:45  07:16    8,24   00:17:28    2.400   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  640    189     44  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA VIRGINIA CARRILLO GUIRADO         00:32:45  07:16    8,24   00:17:28    2.400   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  641    452     93  VETERANO         M    251   PEPE SOLIS CUADRA                       00:32:46  07:16    8,24   00:17:29    2.401   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  642    190     45  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA VANESA AGUILERA SANCHEZ           00:32:49  07:17    8,23   00:17:32    2.404   MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         
  643    453     48  ALEVIN           M    116   CARLOS CARRASCO VILLALBA                00:32:49  07:17    8,23   00:17:32    2.404   CEIP JACARANDA                
  644    454     94  VETERANO         M    251   FRANCISCO MORAL TORRES                  00:32:49  07:17    8,23   00:17:32    2.404   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  645    455     95  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE ALBOIX ROSADO                      00:32:50  07:17    8,22   00:17:33    2.405   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  646    191     46  VETERANA         F    212   ANTONIA SANTA MARTA GARCIA              00:32:50  07:17    8,22   00:17:33    2.405   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  647    192     16  INFANTIL         F     71   PAULA VALCARCE LARIO                    00:32:51  07:18    8,22   00:17:34    2.406   INTERNET                      
  648    193     47  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA MARTIN BLANCO                     00:32:51  07:18    8,22   00:17:34    2.406   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  649    456     96  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE MIGUEL MORAL TORRES                00:32:51  07:18    8,22   00:17:34    2.406   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  650    194     47  VETERANA         F    212   YOLANDA MARTINEZ ORDOŅEZ                00:32:52  07:18    8,22   00:17:35    2.407   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  651    457     45  BENJAMIN         M    118   AITOR MORAL GALIAN                      00:32:53  07:18    8,21   00:17:36    2.409   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  652    458     24  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MANUEL PEINADO FERNANDEZ                00:32:55  07:18    8,20   00:17:38    2.411   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  653    195     20  CADETE           F     60   SUKAINA AMAL ATAARABAT                  00:32:55  07:18    8,20   00:17:38    2.411   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  654    459     97  VETERANO         M    251   LUIS MIGUEL PEINADO GARCIA              00:32:56  07:19    8,20   00:17:39    2.412   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  655    460     46  BENJAMIN         M    118   PABLO GUTIERREZ RIEGO                   00:32:57  07:19    8,19   00:17:40    2.413   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  656    461     98  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE MANUEL BLANCO VILLALTA             00:32:58  07:19    8,19   00:17:41    2.414   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  657    196     26  ALEVIN           F     94   EVA GARCIA FAJARDO                      00:32:58  07:19    8,19   00:17:41    2.414   INTERNET                      
  658    197     10  BENJAMIN         F    104   MATILDE MYNSTER LINDGREEN               00:33:02  07:20    8,17   00:17:45    2.418   CEIP JACARANDA                
  659    462    111  SENIOR           M    253   ANTONIO PETKOV                          00:33:03  07:20    8,17   00:17:46    2.419   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  660    463     99  VETERANO         M    251   JACOB WILT LINDGREEN                    00:33:04  07:20    8,17   00:17:47    2.420   CEIP JACARANDA                
  661    464    100  VETERANO         M    251   RAFAEL OBRERO ATIENZA                   00:33:04  07:20    8,17   00:17:47    2.420   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  662    465    101  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN DE DIOS VILLENA OLEA               00:33:04  07:20    8,17   00:17:47    2.420                                 
  663    198     48  SENIOR           F    247   MARINA ATENCIA CAZORLA                  00:33:10  07:22    8,14   00:17:53    2.426   INTERNET                      
  664    199     27  ALEVIN           F     94   NATARA SANTOS RECIO                     00:33:10  07:22    8,14   00:17:53    2.426   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  665    466     25  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MIGUEL AVILES REINALDO                  00:33:11  07:22    8,14   00:17:54    2.427   CEIP JACARANDA                
  666    200     49  SENIOR           F    247   CAROLINA ARTACHO FERNANDEZ              00:33:13  07:22    8,13   00:17:56    2.430   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  667    201     50  SENIOR           F    247   TAMARA RUIZ VILLALBA                    00:33:14  07:23    8,12   00:17:57    2.431   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  668    467    112  SENIOR           M    253   GARY CHAMBERS                           00:33:21  07:24    8,10   00:18:04    2.438   CEIP JACARANDA                
  669    202      8  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ADRIANA LUQUE FORD                      00:33:21  07:24    8,10   00:18:04    2.438   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  670    203     11  BENJAMIN         F    104   MARA RODRIGUEZ FUENTE                   00:33:22  07:24    8,09   00:18:05    2.439   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  671    468     26  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ARCHIE CHAMBERS                         00:33:22  07:24    8,09   00:18:05    2.439   CEIP JACARANDA                
  672    469     47  BENJAMIN         M    118   OLIVER BUSTOS REAL                      00:33:23  07:25    8,09   00:18:06    2.440   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  673    204     21  CADETE           F     60   ANA MANSO ROMERO                        00:33:25  07:25    8,08   00:18:08    2.442   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  674    205     48  VETERANA         F    212   AITOR GARCIA LARRINAGA                  00:33:26  07:25    8,08   00:18:09    2.443   INTERNET                      
  675    206     49  VETERANA         F    212   INMACULADA FUENTES CABELLO              00:33:26  07:25    8,08   00:18:09    2.443   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  676    470    113  SENIOR           M    253   RICARDO LUQUE GUTIERREZ                 00:33:28  07:26    8,07   00:18:11    2.445   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  677    207     13  JUNIOR           F     33   GLORIA VALENZUELA CEREZO                00:33:28  07:26    8,07   00:18:11    2.445                                 
  678    208     12  BENJAMIN         F    104   SANDRA CORBACHO                         00:33:29  07:26    8,06   00:18:12    2.446   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  679    209     22  CADETE           F     60   LAURA MARIN GASPAR                      00:33:29  07:26    8,06   00:18:12    2.446   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  680    471    114  SENIOR           M    253   DIEGO MANUEL MORAL GARCIA               00:33:31  07:26    8,06   00:18:14    2.448   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  681    472    102  VETERANO         M    251   OSCAR BENITO GARCIA                     00:33:31  07:26    8,06   00:18:14    2.448                                 
  682    473     48  BENJAMIN         M    118   NICOLAS BUSTOS REAL                     00:33:32  07:27    8,05   00:18:15    2.449   CEIP JACARANDA                
  683    210     51  SENIOR           F    247   TANIA TERRON OLMEDO                     00:33:33  07:27    8,05   00:18:16    2.450                                 
  684    474    103  VETERANO         M    251   JORGE RODRIGUEZ CORDERO                 00:33:34  07:27    8,04   00:18:17    2.451   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  685    211     28  ALEVIN           F     94   GLORIA LUCIA ECHANIZ CAPUTO             00:33:34  07:27    8,04   00:18:17    2.451   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  686    475     49  ALEVIN           M    116   CLAUDIO RODRIGUEZ                       00:33:35  07:27    8,04   00:18:18    2.452   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  687    212     13  BENJAMIN         F    104   SARAO GARIN PINZON                      00:33:36  07:28    8,04   00:18:19    2.453   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  688    213     17  INFANTIL         F     71   MERITXELL CASADO SAAVEDO                00:33:37  07:28    8,03   00:18:20    2.454   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  689    476    115  SENIOR           M    253   DANIEL JIMENEZ ROJAS                    00:33:37  07:28    8,03   00:18:20    2.454   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  690    477    116  SENIOR           M    253   MICHAEL GARIN                           00:33:38  07:28    8,03   00:18:21    2.455   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  691    478     27  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ENZO PEREZ                              00:33:38  07:28    8,03   00:18:21    2.455   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  692    479     31  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   DIEGO PACHECO POZO                      00:33:41  07:29    8,02   00:18:24    2.458   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  693    480     49  BENJAMIN         M    118   KHALID KHODARI ABDELKADER               00:33:42  07:29    8,01   00:18:25    2.459   CEIP JACARANDA                
  694    481    117  SENIOR           M    253   ERNESTO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ             00:33:43  07:29    8,01   00:18:26    2.460   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  695    482     50  BENJAMIN         M    118   CHRISTIAN CHIU PAN                      00:33:43  07:29    8,01   00:18:26    2.460   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  696    214     52  SENIOR           F    247   ANA BELEN CONDE ESPINOSA                00:33:44  07:29    8,00   00:18:27    2.461   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  697    483     50  ALEVIN           M    116   MIGUEL FERNANDEZ                        00:33:45  07:30    8,00   00:18:28    2.462   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  698    215     29  ALEVIN           F     94   HELENA MORILLAS ROSELL                  00:33:45  07:30    8,00   00:18:28    2.462   CEIP JACARANDA                
  699    484    104  VETERANO         M    251   MIGUEL CANOVAS MEDINA                   00:33:46  07:30    8,00   00:18:29    2.463   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  700    485    105  VETERANO         M    251   MIGUEL ANGEL MORILLAS CONSUEGRA         00:33:47  07:30    7,99   00:18:30    2.464   CEIP JACARANDA                
  701    216     53  SENIOR           F    247   LORENA ARAGON SANCHEZ                   00:33:47  07:30    7,99   00:18:30    2.464   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  702    217     14  BENJAMIN         F    104   CLAUDIA LOPEZ VERA                      00:33:48  07:30    7,99   00:18:31    2.465   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  703    486     28  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   RAFAEL CANOVAS ZAMBRANA                 00:33:48  07:30    7,99   00:18:31    2.465   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  704    487     51  ALEVIN           M    116   HARVEY FRY                              00:33:50  07:31    7,98   00:18:33    2.467   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  705    218     18  INFANTIL         F     71   MARTA BENITO PEREZ                      00:33:50  07:31    7,98   00:18:33    2.467                                 
  706    488    106  VETERANO         M    251   OSCAR RUIZ MARTINEZ                     00:33:51  07:31    7,98   00:18:34    2.468   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  707    489     52  ALEVIN           M    116   GONZALO ALLODI RODRIGUEZ                00:33:51  07:31    7,98   00:18:34    2.468                                 
  708    490     50  INFANTIL         M     82   MARCOS RUIZ CERVERA                     00:33:52  07:31    7,97   00:18:35    2.469   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  709    491     53  ALEVIN           M    116   HARVEY TILSTON                          00:33:53  07:31    7,97   00:18:36    2.470   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  710    219     15  BENJAMIN         F    104   MIA BERROS                              00:33:53  07:31    7,97   00:18:36    2.470   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  711    220     50  VETERANA         F    212   GEMA RANDO                              00:33:54  07:32    7,96   00:18:37    2.471   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  712    221      9  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   EDURNE DIZ                              00:33:55  07:32    7,96   00:18:38    2.472   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  713    492     32  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ERIC BERROS                             00:33:55  07:32    7,96   00:18:38    2.472   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  714    493     54  ALEVIN           M    116   ANWAR KOUJJIT                           00:33:55  07:32    7,96   00:18:38    2.472   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  715    494     55  ALEVIN           M    116   YASSINE MOUSINE                         00:33:57  07:32    7,95   00:18:40    2.474   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  716    495     51  BENJAMIN         M    118   GONZALO CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ              00:33:57  07:32    7,95   00:18:40    2.474   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  717    222     16  BENJAMIN         F    104   ALBA ROPERO LEON                        00:33:59  07:33    7,95   00:18:42    2.476   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  718    223     17  BENJAMIN         F    104   ARITZ OLALDE RUA                        00:33:59  07:33    7,95   00:18:42    2.476   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  719    496    107  VETERANO         M    251   PEPE LEON GARRIDO                       00:34:00  07:33    7,94   00:18:43    2.477   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  720    497    118  SENIOR           M    253   IKER OLALDE URIARTE                     00:34:00  07:33    7,94   00:18:43    2.477   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  721    498     56  ALEVIN           M    116   DANIEL SANCHEZ RUIZ                     00:34:04  07:34    7,93   00:18:47    2.481   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  722    499    108  VETERANO         M    251   ISIDORO OCAŅA MARTIN                    00:34:07  07:34    7,91   00:18:50    2.484                                 
  723    500     33  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   PEDRO ARTAJO HERNANDO                   00:34:09  07:35    7,91   00:18:52    2.486                                 
  724    501     52  BENJAMIN         M    118   BENJAMIN GOVAERTS                       00:34:13  07:36    7,89   00:18:56    2.490   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  725    502     29  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   NICOLAS BELHASSEN                       00:34:14  07:36    7,89   00:18:57    2.491   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  726    224     30  ALEVIN           F     94   GABRIELA BERROS                         00:34:15  07:36    7,88   00:18:58    2.492   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  727    503     22  JUNIOR           M     26   JUAN CARLOS UCETA RAMOS                 00:34:15  07:36    7,88   00:18:58    2.492   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  728    225     23  CADETE           F     60   CLAUDIA FERNANDEZ ARIZA                 00:34:15  07:36    7,88   00:18:58    2.492                                 
  729    504     51  INFANTIL         M     82   RICARDO MACIAS                          00:34:16  07:36    7,88   00:18:59    2.493   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  730    505    119  SENIOR           M    253   EDUARDO MATA GIVEN                      00:34:18  07:37    7,87   00:19:01    2.495   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  731    506    109  VETERANO         M    251   ALBERTO BUSTOS ROLDAN                   00:34:18  07:37    7,87   00:19:01    2.495   CEIP JACARANDA                
  732    226     19  INFANTIL         F     71   LUCIA MONTES FERNANDEZ                  00:34:21  07:38    7,86   00:19:04    2.498                                 
  733    227     13  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   LOLA RUIZ ALVAREZ                       00:34:21  07:38    7,86   00:19:04    2.498   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  734    228     51  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA JOSE PICHACO GONZALEZ             00:34:22  07:38    7,86   00:19:05    2.499   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  735    229     54  SENIOR           F    247   CARMEN ESTHER PICHACO GONZALEZ          00:34:23  07:38    7,85   00:19:06    2.500   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  736    507     30  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   FELIPE ABINAL PEREZ                     00:34:25  07:38    7,85   00:19:08    2.502   CEIP JACARANDA                
  737    230     55  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA DANAE PEREZ HUERTAS               00:34:25  07:38    7,85   00:19:08    2.502                                 
  738    508     36  CADETE           M     64   SERGIO ESPEJO SIMOENS                   00:34:26  07:39    7,84   00:19:09    2.503   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  739    509    120  SENIOR           M    253   TIM GOVAERTS                            00:34:28  07:39    7,83   00:19:11    2.505   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  740    231     31  ALEVIN           F     94   MARA SALMERON                           00:34:28  07:39    7,83   00:19:11    2.505   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  741    232     14  JUNIOR           F     33   MARTA BAENA SANCHEZ                     00:34:28  07:39    7,83   00:19:11    2.505   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  742    233     52  VETERANA         F    212   BEATRIZ COLLADO ARANDA                  00:34:29  07:39    7,83   00:19:12    2.506   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  743    234     24  CADETE           F     60   ALEJANDRA MELERO MORIEL                 00:34:29  07:39    7,83   00:19:12    2.506   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  744    510     31  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   DANIEL FERNANDEZ                        00:34:29  07:39    7,83   00:19:12    2.506   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  745    511    110  VETERANO         M    251   JAVIER RODRIGUEZ MORA                   00:34:30  07:40    7,83   00:19:13    2.507   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  746    235     32  ALEVIN           F     94   PAULINA FERNANDEZ                       00:34:31  07:40    7,82   00:19:14    2.507   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  747    512     52  INFANTIL         M     82   ALVARO DOMINGUEZ CAMACHO                00:34:32  07:40    7,82   00:19:15    2.508   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  748    513    111  VETERANO         M    251   MANUEL DOMINGUEZ CAMACHO                00:34:33  07:40    7,81   00:19:16    2.509   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  749    514     53  BENJAMIN         M    118   CARLOS MELENDEZ PLAJA                   00:34:34  07:40    7,81   00:19:17    2.510   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  750    236     53  VETERANA         F    212   ADORACION GALLEGO HIJANO                00:34:34  07:40    7,81   00:19:17    2.510   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  751    515     54  BENJAMIN         M    118   RAUL CRISTIAN FURNEA                    00:34:36  07:41    7,80   00:19:19    2.512   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  752    237     54  VETERANA         F    212   SUSANA REAL MORIANA                     00:34:36  07:41    7,80   00:19:19    2.512   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  753    238     56  SENIOR           F    247   OLGA MARIA RAMIREZ FALCO                00:34:37  07:41    7,80   00:19:20    2.513                                 
  754    239     55  VETERANA         F    212   CATALINA REINA SOTO                     00:34:37  07:41    7,80   00:19:20    2.513   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  755    516     37  CADETE           M     64   JULIO RAMIREZ RUTE                      00:34:38  07:41    7,80   00:19:21    2.514   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  756    517    112  VETERANO         M    251   PABLO FRAILE DE MANTEROLA               00:34:39  07:42    7,79   00:19:22    2.515   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  757    240     18  BENJAMIN         F    104   CARLA SIERRA ROSA                       00:34:41  07:42    7,78   00:19:24    2.517                                 
  758    241     10  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   AINHOA SOFIA COLY GOMEZ                 00:34:41  07:42    7,78   00:19:24    2.517   CEIP JACARANDA                
  759    242     19  BENJAMIN         F    104   VICTORIA FRAILE DE MANTEROLA ELEUTERI   00:34:42  07:42    7,78   00:19:25    2.518   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  760    518    121  SENIOR           M    253   MIGUEL SIERRA PRIEGO                    00:34:42  07:42    7,78   00:19:25    2.518                                 
  761    243     56  VETERANA         F    212   ELENA MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ                 00:34:42  07:42    7,78   00:19:25    2.518   INTERNET                      
  762    519    122  SENIOR           M    253   ERIANVY GOMEZ BRACAMONTE                00:34:43  07:42    7,78   00:19:26    2.519   CEIP JACARANDA                
  763    520     55  BENJAMIN         M    118   ROMAN AGUILAR PASTOR                    00:34:43  07:42    7,78   00:19:26    2.519   CEIP JACARANDA                
  764    521     56  BENJAMIN         M    118   HECVTOR MORENO HIDALGO                  00:34:44  07:43    7,77   00:19:27    2.520   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  765    522    123  SENIOR           M    253   FRANCISCO JAVIER AGUILAR CORONADO       00:34:44  07:43    7,77   00:19:27    2.520   CEIP JACARANDA                
  766    523    124  SENIOR           M    253   RAFA ROMO GONZALEZ                      00:34:44  07:43    7,77   00:19:27    2.520   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  767    244     57  SENIOR           F    247   VERONICA LAGUNA LOBATO                  00:34:45  07:43    7,77   00:19:28    2.521                                 
  768    245     58  SENIOR           F    247   GEMA JALON CASADO                       00:34:45  07:43    7,77   00:19:28    2.521                                 
  769    246     57  VETERANA         F    212   ROCIO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ                   00:34:46  07:43    7,77   00:19:29    2.522                                 
  770    247     59  SENIOR           F    247   NAZARET POZO GARRIDO                    00:34:46  07:43    7,77   00:19:29    2.522                                 
  771    248     60  SENIOR           F    247   LUNA SERRANO LAMELA                     00:34:46  07:43    7,77   00:19:29    2.522   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  772    524    113  VETERANO         M    251   ANGEL CASTILLO                          00:34:47  07:43    7,76   00:19:30    2.523   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  773    249     20  BENJAMIN         F    104   AINHOA PELAEZ BELMONTE                  00:34:47  07:43    7,76   00:19:30    2.523   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  774    525    114  VETERANO         M    251   MANUEL PELAEZ MERINO                    00:34:47  07:43    7,76   00:19:30    2.523   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  775    250     20  INFANTIL         F     71   GIULIANA RUOCCO ALESSIO                 00:34:48  07:44    7,76   00:19:31    2.524   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  776    526     32  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   NACHO JEREZ NAVARRO                     00:34:48  07:44    7,76   00:19:31    2.524   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  777    251     58  VETERANA         F    212   SONIA HIDALGO VILLODRES                 00:34:49  07:44    7,75   00:19:32    2.525   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  778    527     33  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   DARIO SILVA GARCIA                      00:34:50  07:44    7,75   00:19:33    2.526                                 
  779    252     21  BENJAMIN         F    104   JIMENA SANCHEZ SANCHEZ                  00:34:50  07:44    7,75   00:19:33    2.526   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  780    528     57  BENJAMIN         M    118   MARCO MONTERO                           00:34:50  07:44    7,75   00:19:33    2.526   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  781    529    115  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE MANUEL TEREZO ARAGONES             00:34:51  07:44    7,75   00:19:34    2.527   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  782    530    116  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE DOMINGO SANCHEZ GIL                00:34:51  07:44    7,75   00:19:34    2.527   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  783    253     33  ALEVIN           F     94   SORAYA SANCHEZ                          00:34:51  07:44    7,75   00:19:34    2.527   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  784    531     58  BENJAMIN         M    118   FEDERICO CORTES FERNANDEZ               00:34:51  07:44    7,75   00:19:34    2.527   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  785    532     34  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   IKER CORTES MANZANARES                  00:34:52  07:44    7,74   00:19:35    2.527   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  786    533    125  SENIOR           M    253   CARLOS ALONSO SOT                       00:34:52  07:44    7,74   00:19:35    2.527                                 
  787    254     21  INFANTIL         F     71   SARA PORRAS                             00:34:52  07:44    7,74   00:19:35    2.527   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  788    255     61  SENIOR           F    247   RAQUEL COCA                             00:34:52  07:44    7,74   00:19:35    2.527   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  789    534     59  BENJAMIN         M    118   MARCOS AGUILERA BONILLA                 00:34:53  07:45    7,74   00:19:36    2.528   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  790    256     62  SENIOR           F    247   ALICIA VARAS CANO                       00:34:54  07:45    7,74   00:19:37    2.529                                 
  791    535     34  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   JOSE ANTONIOO GARCIA PIDAL              00:34:54  07:45    7,74   00:19:37    2.529   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  792    536    117  VETERANO         M    251   FREDY AGUILERA GOUILLOUX                00:34:54  07:45    7,74   00:19:37    2.529   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  793    257     22  INFANTIL         F     71   MARIA LOPEZ PRADA                       00:34:55  07:45    7,73   00:19:38    2.530   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  794    537    126  SENIOR           M    253   JORGE LOPEZ TRIGO                       00:34:56  07:45    7,73   00:19:39    2.531   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  795    538     57  ALEVIN           M    116   PEDRO GARCIA PAREDES                    00:34:56  07:45    7,73   00:19:39    2.531                                 
  796    539    118  VETERANO         M    251   JAVIER SABROSO                          00:34:56  07:45    7,73   00:19:39    2.531   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  797    540    119  VETERANO         M    251   PEPE GARCIA CHILLON                     00:34:57  07:46    7,73   00:19:40    2.532                                 
  798    258     23  INFANTIL         F     71   AMALIE MACHIEUX                         00:34:57  07:46    7,73   00:19:40    2.532   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  799    259     63  SENIOR           F    247   GLORIA SANCHEZ GIL                      00:34:58  07:46    7,72   00:19:41    2.533   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  800    260     34  ALEVIN           F     94   OLIVIA CEREZO FERNANDEZ                 00:34:58  07:46    7,72   00:19:41    2.533   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  801    541    127  SENIOR           M    253   ROBERTO GOMEZ MERINO                    00:34:59  07:46    7,72   00:19:42    2.534   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  802    542    120  VETERANO         M    251   FRANCISCO RAMOS MARTOS                  00:35:01  07:46    7,71   00:19:44    2.536                                 
  803    543     58  ALEVIN           M    116   IVAN AYALA GIRALDEZ                     00:35:01  07:46    7,71   00:19:44    2.536   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  804    544     59  ALEVIN           M    116   ALEXANDER PEERAER PEREZ                 00:35:03  07:47    7,70   00:19:46    2.538   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  805    545    121  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN DOMINGO AYALA PASTORA              00:35:03  07:47    7,70   00:19:46    2.538   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  806    546     60  ALEVIN           M    116   AIMAN ZBIDA EL MIR                      00:35:03  07:47    7,70   00:19:46    2.538   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  807    261     22  BENJAMIN         F    104   PATRICIA RAMIREZ                        00:35:04  07:47    7,70   00:19:47    2.539   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  808    262     14  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   CONCEPCION GAMBERO LEIVA                00:35:04  07:47    7,70   00:19:47    2.539   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  809    263     64  SENIOR           F    247   NASAT EL MIR                            00:35:05  07:47    7,70   00:19:48    2.540   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  810    547     61  ALEVIN           M    116   HUGO GOMEZ GARCIA                       00:35:05  07:47    7,70   00:19:48    2.540   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  811    548     60  BENJAMIN         M    118   ALEJANDRO PEINADO BIFFI                 00:35:06  07:48    7,69   00:19:49    2.541   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  812    264     65  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA JOSE GARCIA SANCHEZ               00:35:06  07:48    7,69   00:19:49    2.541   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  813    549    122  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN CARLOS GORBACHO MILLAN             00:35:07  07:48    7,69   00:19:50    2.542   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  814    550     61  BENJAMIN         M    118   DIEGO CASTANEDO PEREZ                   00:35:08  07:48    7,69   00:19:51    2.542   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  815    551     23  JUNIOR           M     26   FRANCISCO JESUS CASTANEDO PICHACO       00:35:09  07:48    7,68   00:19:52    2.543   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  816    552    123  VETERANO         M    251   MANUEL MENDEZ EGEA                      00:35:13  07:49    7,67   00:19:56    2.547   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  817    265     59  VETERANA         F    212   AURORA GARCIA MARTINEZ                  00:35:13  07:49    7,67   00:19:56    2.547                                 
  818    553    124  VETERANO         M    251   ANTONIO GARRIDO ROMERO                  00:35:15  07:50    7,66   00:19:58    2.549                                 
  819    266     24  INFANTIL         F     71   ANA BULNES ROLDAN                       00:35:16  07:50    7,66   00:19:59    2.550   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  820    554     35  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   CARLOS DANIEL CARRILLO QUESADA          00:35:16  07:50    7,66   00:19:59    2.550                                 
  821    555    128  SENIOR           M    253   CARLOS CARRILLO LARA                    00:35:17  07:50    7,65   00:20:00    2.551                                 
  822    556     62  ALEVIN           M    116   DANIEL ARAGON                           00:35:18  07:50    7,65   00:20:01    2.552   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  823    267     60  VETERANA         F    212   TANYA TRAST                             00:35:18  07:50    7,65   00:20:01    2.552   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  824    268     11  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MIRIAN CARMONA TRAST                    00:35:19  07:50    7,65   00:20:02    2.553   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  825    557     36  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   PABLO CABELLO GARCIA                    00:35:19  07:50    7,65   00:20:02    2.553                                 
  826    269     35  ALEVIN           F     94   CARMEN SIERRA DEL REAL                  00:35:19  07:50    7,65   00:20:02    2.553   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  827    558    125  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE ANTONIO CABELLO GARCIA             00:35:20  07:51    7,64   00:20:03    2.554                                 
  828    270     61  VETERANA         F    212   SUSANA MERINA LOZANO                    00:35:20  07:51    7,64   00:20:03    2.554   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  829    271     66  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA DEL GRACIA ESPINAR BARRIO         00:35:22  07:51    7,63   00:20:05    2.555   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  830    272     25  CADETE           F     60   CRISTINA RUD                            00:35:23  07:51    7,63   00:20:06    2.556   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  831    273     25  INFANTIL         F     71   LUCIA RICO SANCHEZ                      00:35:23  07:51    7,63   00:20:06    2.556   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  832    559     38  CADETE           M     64   ANGEL DELGADO MARTIN                    00:35:24  07:52    7,63   00:20:07    2.557   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  833    560     53  INFANTIL         M     82   MANUEL SERRANO BERMUDEZ                 00:35:27  07:52    7,62   00:20:10    2.560                                 
  834    274     26  INFANTIL         F     71   LUCIA BLANCO BUSTOS                     00:35:27  07:52    7,62   00:20:10    2.560                                 
  835    561     62  BENJAMIN         M    118   MIGUEL ALVAREZ ALCAZAR                  00:35:27  07:52    7,62   00:20:10    2.560   CEIP JACARANDA                
  836    275     62  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA JOSE LUQUE OSUNA                  00:35:29  07:53    7,61   00:20:12    2.562                                 
  837    562     39  CADETE           M     64   KLIM ZAVIYALON                          00:35:29  07:53    7,61   00:20:12    2.562   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  838    276     15  JUNIOR           F     33   CRISTINA BARON SUAREZ                   00:35:29  07:53    7,61   00:20:12    2.562   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  839    563    126  VETERANO         M    251   JESUS VICIANA PEREZ                     00:35:30  07:53    7,61   00:20:13    2.563                                 
  840    564     63  ALEVIN           M    116   SANTIAGO GONZALEZ                       00:35:30  07:53    7,61   00:20:13    2.563   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  841    277     27  INFANTIL         F     71   SENA ECHEVARRIA GANDAR                  00:35:31  07:53    7,60   00:20:14    2.564   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  842    565     35  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   SANTIAGO GONZALEZ PAZ                   00:35:31  07:53    7,60   00:20:14    2.564   INTERNET                      
  843    566     64  ALEVIN           M    116   ADAY LOPEZ                              00:35:32  07:53    7,60   00:20:15    2.564   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  844    278     67  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA OLMEDO                            00:35:34  07:54    7,59   00:20:17    2.566   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  845    279     63  VETERANA         F    212   MAVI ARIZA CHANA                        00:35:36  07:54    7,58   00:20:19    2.568                                 
  846    567    127  VETERANO         M    251   CARLOS FERNANDEZ RIOS                   00:35:36  07:54    7,58   00:20:19    2.568                                 
  847    568    128  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE MARTIN ODRIOZOLA                   00:35:37  07:54    7,58   00:20:20    2.569                                 
  848    569     65  ALEVIN           M    116   DANIEL RODRIGUEZ                        00:35:40  07:55    7,57   00:20:23    2.572   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  849    570     24  JUNIOR           M     26   ALEJANDRO PACHECO GARRIDO               00:35:40  07:55    7,57   00:20:23    2.572   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  850    571     25  JUNIOR           M     26   DANIEL SANCHEZ MARIN                    00:35:40  07:55    7,57   00:20:23    2.572   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  851    280     36  ALEVIN           F     94   PALOMA ODRIOZOLA LACOVARA               00:35:41  07:55    7,57   00:20:24    2.573                                 
  852    281     28  INFANTIL         F     71   MARINA CARAZO JIMENEZ                   00:35:42  07:56    7,56   00:20:25    2.574   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  853    572     40  CADETE           M     64   MIGUEL ANGEL ORTIZ CONDE                00:35:44  07:56    7,56   00:20:27    2.575   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  854    573     54  INFANTIL         M     82   ADRIAN MARTIN CORONADO                  00:35:45  07:56    7,55   00:20:28    2.576   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  855    282     68  SENIOR           F    247   CRISTINA FERNANDEZ GALVAN               00:35:45  07:56    7,55   00:20:28    2.576                                 
  856    574     55  INFANTIL         M     82   JOSE J. FLORIDO JIMENEZ                 00:35:45  07:56    7,55   00:20:28    2.576   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  857    283     69  SENIOR           F    247   VANESA LOPEZ SANTOS                     00:35:46  07:56    7,55   00:20:29    2.577   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  858    284     70  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA JOSE PEREZ RODRIGUEZ              00:35:46  07:56    7,55   00:20:29    2.577   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  859    285     64  VETERANA         F    212   REME HIDALGO SALGUERO                   00:35:47  07:57    7,55   00:20:30    2.578   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  860    575     41  CADETE           M     64   PABLO RIVERO FERNANDEZ                  00:35:48  07:57    7,54   00:20:31    2.579   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  861    576    129  VETERANO         M    251   ABDELHAMID KHODARI SERIFI               00:35:49  07:57    7,54   00:20:32    2.580   CEIP JACARANDA                
  862    286     37  ALEVIN           F     94   YIWEN YOU                               00:35:49  07:57    7,54   00:20:32    2.580   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  863    577     63  BENJAMIN         M    118   ALI KHODARI ABDELKADER                  00:35:50  07:57    7,53   00:20:33    2.581   CEIP JACARANDA                
  864    287     65  VETERANA         F    212   GUADALUPE LACOVARA                      00:35:53  07:58    7,52   00:20:36    2.583                                 
  865    288     38  ALEVIN           F     94   ANAHYA OLALDE RUA                       00:35:54  07:58    7,52   00:20:37    2.584   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  866    289     26  CADETE           F     60   MARTA RIVERO FERNANDEZ                  00:35:55  07:58    7,52   00:20:38    2.585   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  867    578     37  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   DANIEL RICO MOLINA                      00:35:57  07:59    7,51   00:20:40    2.587   CEIP JACARANDA                
  868    290     71  SENIOR           F    247   ESTRELLA MOLINA LUQUE                   00:35:57  07:59    7,51   00:20:40    2.587   CEIP JACARANDA                
  869    579     66  ALEVIN           M    116   GONZALO CHICON ALBA                     00:35:59  07:59    7,50   00:20:42    2.589   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  870    580     38  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   AITOR CERRILLO ORDOŅEZ                  00:36:02  08:00    7,49   00:20:45    2.591   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  871    581    130  VETERANO         M    251   SALVADOR CHICON DOMINGUEZ               00:36:06  08:01    7,48   00:20:49    2.595   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  872    291     23  BENJAMIN         F    104   SOFIA CURIEL                            00:36:06  08:01    7,48   00:20:49    2.595   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  873    292     39  ALEVIN           F     94   ANA OLMEDA MARTIN                       00:36:07  08:01    7,48   00:20:50    2.596   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  874    293     12  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   BERTA MIRON LLOBET                      00:36:08  08:01    7,47   00:20:51    2.597   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  875    582    131  VETERANO         M    251   EMILIO CURIEL BALSERA                   00:36:08  08:01    7,47   00:20:51    2.597   INTERNET                      
  876    294     66  VETERANA         F    212   SUSANA MOLINA MARTIN                    00:36:08  08:01    7,47   00:20:51    2.597   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  877    583     42  CADETE           M     64   ALEJANDRO OLMEDA MARTIN                 00:36:09  08:02    7,47   00:20:52    2.598   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  878    584    132  VETERANO         M    251   CARMELO MIRON BIENZOBAS                 00:36:09  08:02    7,47   00:20:52    2.598   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  879    585     67  ALEVIN           M    116   ISRAEL GUERRERO CASTILLO                00:36:12  08:02    7,46   00:20:55    2.600   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  880    586     68  ALEVIN           M    116   FRANCESCO DE LUCIA CASTRO               00:36:12  08:02    7,46   00:20:55    2.600   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  881    295     16  JUNIOR           F     33   RITA NAIME                              00:36:14  08:03    7,45   00:20:57    2.602   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  882    296     67  VETERANA         F    212   EVA MARIA MALDONADO MARTIN              00:36:15  08:03    7,45   00:20:58    2.603                                 
  883    297     17  JUNIOR           F     33   LINDA EZENWUNE RODRIGO                  00:36:16  08:03    7,44   00:20:59    2.604                                 
  884    298     24  BENJAMIN         F    104   REBECA LABELLA MALDONADO                00:36:17  08:03    7,44   00:21:00    2.605                                 
  885    587     39  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   NOAM VAN HEMELRIJCK                     00:36:19  08:04    7,43   00:21:02    2.606   CEIP JACARANDA                
  886    588     56  INFANTIL         M     82   FARES AZZAZ                             00:36:20  08:04    7,43   00:21:03    2.607   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  887    589     57  INFANTIL         M     82   SANTIAGO VALENCIA AGUILERA              00:36:21  08:04    7,43   00:21:04    2.608   MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         
  888    299     25  BENJAMIN         F    104   PATRICIA GUZMAN ALBA                    00:36:21  08:04    7,43   00:21:04    2.608                                 
  889    300     72  SENIOR           F    247   NOELIA MARTINEZ                         00:36:22  08:04    7,42   00:21:05    2.609   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  890    590     58  INFANTIL         M     82   DAVID MARTINEZ SANCHEZ                  00:36:22  08:04    7,42   00:21:05    2.609   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  891    591    133  VETERANO         M    251   SALVADOR GUZMAN GUTIERREZ               00:36:23  08:05    7,42   00:21:06    2.610                                 
  892    301     13  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MARWA KOUJJIT                           00:36:24  08:05    7,42   00:21:07    2.611   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  893    592    134  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN CARLOS POSE MAYOR                  00:36:24  08:05    7,42   00:21:07    2.611                                 
  894    302     73  SENIOR           F    247   PERICIA TEBOUL GALAN                    00:36:25  08:05    7,41   00:21:08    2.611                                 
  895    593     36  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ANTONIO ALBA LUQUE                      00:36:27  08:06    7,41   00:21:10    2.613                                 
  896    303     40  ALEVIN           F     94   BLANCA RODRIGUEZ RIOS                   00:36:28  08:06    7,40   00:21:11    2.614   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  897    304     41  ALEVIN           F     94   AINHOA MERCHAN CARMONA                  00:36:28  08:06    7,40   00:21:11    2.614                                 
  898    305     68  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA JESUS DELGADO FERNANDEZ           00:36:29  08:06    7,40   00:21:12    2.615   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  899    594    129  SENIOR           M    253   JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CONTRERAS        00:36:30  08:06    7,40   00:21:13    2.616   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  900    595     40  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ELOY MOLINA ROSALES                     00:36:31  08:06    7,39   00:21:14    2.617                                 
  901    306     26  BENJAMIN         F    104   DANIELA RECIO RUIZ                      00:36:31  08:06    7,39   00:21:14    2.617   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  902    307     14  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   VICTORIA CHICON CERRILLO                00:36:31  08:06    7,39   00:21:14    2.617   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  903    596    130  SENIOR           M    253   ELOY MOLINA                             00:36:33  08:07    7,39   00:21:16    2.618                                 
  904    597     64  BENJAMIN         M    118   OSCAR OCAŅA MARTINEZ                    00:36:33  08:07    7,39   00:21:16    2.618                                 
  905    308     27  BENJAMIN         F    104   EUGENIA DI LANDRO DENIS                 00:36:33  08:07    7,39   00:21:16    2.618   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  906    309     15  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MARINA PEREZ ROSALES                    00:36:34  08:07    7,38   00:21:17    2.619                                 
  907    310     28  BENJAMIN         F    104   AINHOA MUŅOZ GUTIERREZ                  00:36:35  08:07    7,38   00:21:18    2.620   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  908    311     69  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA JOSE DELGADO GONZALEZ             00:36:36  08:08    7,38   00:21:19    2.621   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  909    598     41  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   SAMUEL ROMERO LARRUBIA                  00:36:36  08:08    7,38   00:21:19    2.621   CEIP JACARANDA                
  910    312     70  VETERANA         F    212   MA ANGELES GOESSENS VILAR               00:36:37  08:08    7,37   00:21:20    2.622   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  911    313     74  SENIOR           F    247   YESSICA LARRUBIA ROMERO                 00:36:37  08:08    7,37   00:21:20    2.622   CEIP JACARANDA                
  912    599     69  ALEVIN           M    116   SARA HIDALGO SERRANO                    00:36:38  08:08    7,37   00:21:21    2.623   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  913    600    131  SENIOR           M    253   MANUEL MUŅOZ SANCHEZ                    00:36:38  08:08    7,37   00:21:21    2.623   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  914    314     29  BENJAMIN         F    104   CARMEN FERNANDEZ LEON                   00:36:38  08:08    7,37   00:21:21    2.623   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  915    601    135  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ ESTESO            00:36:39  08:08    7,37   00:21:22    2.623   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  916    602     59  INFANTIL         M     82   JAVIER GONZALEZ SALAS                   00:36:39  08:08    7,37   00:21:22    2.623   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  917    603     60  INFANTIL         M     82   DAVID BEIGHEILER                        00:36:43  08:09    7,35   00:21:26    2.627   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  918    315     75  SENIOR           F    247   NATALIA ROMAN PEREZ                     00:36:43  08:09    7,35   00:21:26    2.627   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  919    316     76  SENIOR           F    247   BELINDA TELLEZ DIAZ                     00:36:44  08:09    7,35   00:21:27    2.628                                 
  920    604     61  INFANTIL         M     82   VALENTINO NARIO IDIARTE                 00:36:44  08:09    7,35   00:21:27    2.628   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  921    317     18  JUNIOR           F     33   ALBA BERMUDEZ HERRERA                   00:36:44  08:09    7,35   00:21:27    2.628   INTERNET                      
  922    605    132  SENIOR           M    253   ALEJANDRO ROJAS LOZANO                  00:36:45  08:10    7,35   00:21:28    2.629   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  923    606     65  BENJAMIN         M    118   DAVID RUEDA RIOS                        00:36:45  08:10    7,35   00:21:28    2.629                                 
  924    318     30  BENJAMIN         F    104   LOISE BA                                00:36:47  08:10    7,34   00:21:30    2.630   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  925    607     66  BENJAMIN         M    118   TOMMASO LLANOS CANEO                    00:36:48  08:10    7,34   00:21:31    2.631                                 
  926    608     67  BENJAMIN         M    118   SEBASTIAN VAN LINDERT ZIEGLER           00:36:49  08:10    7,33   00:21:32    2.632                                 
  927    319     42  ALEVIN           F     94   SARA GONZALEZ                           00:36:49  08:10    7,33   00:21:32    2.632   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  928    609    136  VETERANO         M    251   DAVID REBOLLO FERNANDEZ                 00:36:50  08:11    7,33   00:21:33    2.633   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  929    610     37  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ARTHUR VAN LINDERT                      00:36:50  08:11    7,33   00:21:33    2.633                                 
  930    611    137  VETERANO         M    251   PEDRO PABLO GONZALEZ                    00:36:50  08:11    7,33   00:21:33    2.633   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  931    612    138  VETERANO         M    251   GERMAN RUEDA DE LA PUERTA               00:36:50  08:11    7,33   00:21:33    2.633                                 
  932    320     16  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CLOTILDE BA                             00:36:52  08:11    7,32   00:21:35    2.634   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  933    613     42  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   PABLO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ               00:36:52  08:11    7,32   00:21:35    2.634   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  934    614     68  BENJAMIN         M    118   BOGDAN KOSIN                            00:36:54  08:12    7,32   00:21:37    2.636   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  935    615     43  CADETE           M     64   SALVADOR AGUILAR ROMERO                 00:36:55  08:12    7,31   00:21:38    2.637   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  936    321     71  VETERANA         F    212   CAROLINA BILONI                         00:36:56  08:12    7,31   00:21:39    2.638   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  937    616     69  BENJAMIN         M    118   SAMUEL MOTA LOPEZ                       00:36:57  08:12    7,31   00:21:40    2.639   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  938    322     17  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   LUANA JAGEMANN                          00:36:57  08:12    7,31   00:21:40    2.639   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  939    617    133  SENIOR           M    253   ISAAC MOTA RECIO                        00:36:58  08:12    7,30   00:21:41    2.640   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  940    323     19  JUNIOR           F     33   ANNA DUDKO                              00:36:58  08:12    7,30   00:21:41    2.640                                 
  941    618     43  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   FAVIO VALERO GIOVINCO                   00:37:01  08:13    7,29   00:21:44    2.642   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  942    619     70  BENJAMIN         M    118   OSCAR LEYTON DIAZ                       00:37:02  08:13    7,29   00:21:45    2.643   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  943    324     72  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA CARMEN ROJAS LOOPEZ               00:37:02  08:13    7,29   00:21:45    2.643   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  944    325     29  INFANTIL         F     71   MARINA GARRIDO RIOS                     00:37:02  08:13    7,29   00:21:45    2.643   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  945    326     73  VETERANA         F    212   MONICA CUETO JEREZ                      00:37:03  08:14    7,29   00:21:46    2.644                                 
  946    327     77  SENIOR           F    247   FRANCISCA BERMUDEZ CARMONA              00:37:06  08:14    7,28   00:21:49    2.646                                 
  947    328     27  CADETE           F     60   MARIA REBOLLO ROCA                      00:37:07  08:14    7,27   00:21:50    2.647   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  948    329     30  INFANTIL         F     71   LUCIA SERRANO BERMUDEZ                  00:37:08  08:15    7,27   00:21:51    2.648                                 
  949    620     70  ALEVIN           M    116   FRANCISCO RUIZ POSTIGO                  00:37:09  08:15    7,27   00:21:52    2.649                                 
  950    621    139  VETERANO         M    251   IGNACIO MARTINEZ TRINIDAD               00:37:10  08:15    7,26   00:21:53    2.650   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  951    622     44  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   JONATHAN MORALES GASPAR                 00:37:10  08:15    7,26   00:21:53    2.650                                 
  952    623    140  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE CARLOS RUIZ SANCHEZ                00:37:11  08:15    7,26   00:21:54    2.650   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  953    330     78  SENIOR           F    247   CARMEN POSTIGO GAMEZ                    00:37:12  08:16    7,26   00:21:55    2.651                                 
  954    331     18  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   SARA RUIZ DEL PUERTO                    00:37:13  08:16    7,25   00:21:56    2.652   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  955    332     31  BENJAMIN         F    104   ADRIANA PEREZ HERRERA                   00:37:15  08:16    7,25   00:21:58    2.654   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  956    333     32  BENJAMIN         F    104   FATIMA CABELLO BELTRAN                  00:37:16  08:16    7,25   00:21:59    2.655   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  957    334     31  INFANTIL         F     71   ELENA AGUILAR ROMERO                    00:37:17  08:17    7,24   00:22:00    2.655   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  958    335     43  ALEVIN           F     94   IRENE PAZOS SIERRA                      00:37:19  08:17    7,24   00:22:02    2.657   INTERNET                      
  959    336     74  VETERANA         F    212   VERONICA BOD                            00:37:23  08:18    7,22   00:22:06    2.660   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  960    624     44  CADETE           M     64   JAIME SUBIELA                           00:37:24  08:18    7,22   00:22:07    2.661   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  961    625     45  CADETE           M     64   JUAN ANTONIO GOMEZ GARCIA               00:37:24  08:18    7,22   00:22:07    2.661   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  962    337     75  VETERANA         F    212   MONICA RODRIGUEZ GALLEGO                00:37:28  08:19    7,21   00:22:11    2.664                                 
  963    626     71  ALEVIN           M    116   ALESSANDRO VALERO                       00:37:28  08:19    7,21   00:22:11    2.664   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  964    338     19  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MARTINA DOMINGUEZ AMADOR                00:37:30  08:20    7,20   00:22:13    2.666                                 
  965    339     44  ALEVIN           F     94   BEGOŅA ALLODI RODRIGUEZ                 00:37:30  08:20    7,20   00:22:13    2.666                                 
  966    340     79  SENIOR           F    247   DESISLAVA PETKOVA                       00:37:31  08:20    7,20   00:22:14    2.667   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  967    627    134  SENIOR           M    253   PABLO DOMINGUEZ REINA                   00:37:31  08:20    7,20   00:22:14    2.667                                 
  968    341     80  SENIOR           F    247   ANTONIA EUGENIA GOMEZ BRIALES           00:37:33  08:20    7,19   00:22:16    2.668   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  969    628     45  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MARIO RODRIGUEZ GUZMAN                  00:37:35  08:21    7,18   00:22:18    2.670   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  970    342     15  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   LETICIA VIVIANA ROHEL MUIŅO             00:37:36  08:21    7,18   00:22:19    2.671   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  971    343     76  VETERANA         F    212   ANA MARIA PEREZ PARDOS                  00:37:37  08:21    7,18   00:22:20    2.672   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  972    629     46  CADETE           M     64   YASSIRE EL AMLANI                       00:37:37  08:21    7,18   00:22:20    2.672   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  973    630    141  VETERANO         M    251   SALVADOR MENDEZ PIŅON                   00:37:39  08:22    7,17   00:22:22    2.673   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  974    344     32  INFANTIL         F     71   MAGDALENA MENDEZ SHERMAN                00:37:40  08:22    7,17   00:22:23    2.674   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  975    345     45  ALEVIN           F     94   CELIA BELHASSEN                         00:37:41  08:22    7,16   00:22:24    2.675                                 
  976    346     46  ALEVIN           F     94   MARTINA FAR CASTIA                      00:37:43  08:22    7,16   00:22:26    2.677   INTERNET                      
  977    347     47  ALEVIN           F     94   LUCIA DEL CARMEN PEŅA                   00:37:44  08:23    7,16   00:22:27    2.677   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  978    631    142  VETERANO         M    251   FEDERICO PEREZ GARCIA                   00:37:45  08:23    7,15   00:22:28    2.678   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  979    632    135  SENIOR           M    253   RICHARD GONZALEZ CANCINO                00:37:48  08:24    7,14   00:22:31    2.681   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  980    633    136  SENIOR           M    253   SEDRIK MAHIEUX                          00:37:49  08:24    7,14   00:22:32    2.681   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  981    634     62  INFANTIL         M     82   JAIME MORENO GARCIA                     00:37:49  08:24    7,14   00:22:32    2.681                                 
  982    635     72  ALEVIN           M    116   ELENA BENITEZ                           00:37:50  08:24    7,14   00:22:33    2.682   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  983    348     77  VETERANA         F    212   SUSANA GARCIA SANCHEZ                   00:37:50  08:24    7,14   00:22:33    2.682                                 
  984    349     78  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA AMINA AKRIM MARTINEZ              00:37:51  08:24    7,13   00:22:34    2.683                                 
  985    350     48  ALEVIN           F     94   VERONICA DELGADO                        00:37:51  08:24    7,13   00:22:34    2.683   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  986    636    137  SENIOR           M    253   SEBASTIAN CARRETERO DIAZ                00:37:53  08:25    7,13   00:22:36    2.685                                 
  987    351     81  SENIOR           F    247   AZAHARA GARCIA ORTEGA                   00:37:54  08:25    7,12   00:22:37    2.685   INTERNET                      
  988    637    138  SENIOR           M    253   FRANCISCO ESCRIBANO MUŅOZ               00:37:55  08:25    7,12   00:22:38    2.686   INTERNET                      
  989    352     82  SENIOR           F    247   ELENA KOSTINA                           00:37:57  08:26    7,11   00:22:40    2.688   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  990    638    139  SENIOR           M    253   JESUS DURA MAŅAS                        00:37:58  08:26    7,11   00:22:41    2.689                                 
  991    639     71  BENJAMIN         M    118   ESTEBAN SANDI RAVAUX                    00:38:05  08:27    7,09   00:22:48    2.694   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  992    640     72  BENJAMIN         M    118   ERIC PELLEGRINO MORON                   00:38:06  08:28    7,09   00:22:49    2.695   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  993    641     63  INFANTIL         M     82   ARDI DIBRA                              00:38:07  08:28    7,08   00:22:50    2.696   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  994    642    140  SENIOR           M    253   DANIEL MACIAS ESTEBAN                   00:38:09  08:28    7,08   00:22:52    2.697   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  995    353     28  CADETE           F     60   MARTINA PEREZ GARCIA                    00:38:09  08:28    7,08   00:22:52    2.697   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  996    354     29  CADETE           F     60   ADRIANA DELGADO LOPEZ                   00:38:10  08:28    7,07   00:22:53    2.698   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  997    355     83  SENIOR           F    247   CRISTINA TINOCO                         00:38:12  08:29    7,07   00:22:55    2.700                                 
  998    356     20  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   NORA GUTIERREZ ABASCAL                  00:38:13  08:29    7,06   00:22:56    2.700   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  999    357     84  SENIOR           F    247   DIANA ABASCAL RIOS                      00:38:15  08:30    7,06   00:22:58    2.702                                 
 1000    358     30  CADETE           F     60   LUCIA MARTINEZ GONZALEZ                 00:38:16  08:30    7,06   00:22:59    2.703   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1001    359     85  SENIOR           F    247   BELEN CORONADO GRANADOS                 00:38:17  08:30    7,05   00:23:00    2.704   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1002    643     73  BENJAMIN         M    118   LUCA TERZO                              00:38:18  08:30    7,05   00:23:01    2.704   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1003    644    143  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN CARLOS GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ           00:38:20  08:31    7,04   00:23:03    2.706   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1004    360     21  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CARLA FERNANDEZ                         00:38:21  08:31    7,04   00:23:04    2.707   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1005    645     64  INFANTIL         M     82   DANIEL HUERTAS RODRIGUEZ                00:38:24  08:32    7,03   00:23:07    2.709   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
 1006    646    144  VETERANO         M    251   DANIEL HUERTAS SOLER                    00:38:24  08:32    7,03   00:23:07    2.709                                 
 1007    361     31  CADETE           F     60   DANA GABRASHITOVA                       00:38:25  08:32    7,03   00:23:08    2.710                                 
 1008    362     22  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   DEVA HERNANDEZ DEL CASTILLO OLIVARES    00:38:26  08:32    7,03   00:23:09    2.711   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1009    647    141  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE MARIA MARTINEZ URDA                00:38:27  08:32    7,02   00:23:10    2.711   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1010    648     74  BENJAMIN         M    118   PEDRO EXPLIEGO BERMEJO                  00:38:27  08:32    7,02   00:23:10    2.711   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1011    649    145  VETERANO         M    251   LUIS HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ                 00:38:28  08:32    7,02   00:23:11    2.712   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1012    363     79  VETERANA         F    212   ISABEL CERDAN POSTIGO                   00:38:28  08:32    7,02   00:23:11    2.712   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1013    364     33  BENJAMIN         F    104   ANDREA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ                 00:38:28  08:32    7,02   00:23:11    2.712   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1014    365     80  VETERANA         F    212   EUGENIA PORRAS RODRIGUEZ                00:38:29  08:33    7,02   00:23:12    2.713   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1015    650     75  BENJAMIN         M    118   DARIO BENITEZ CERDAN                    00:38:30  08:33    7,01   00:23:13    2.714   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1016    366     23  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ALBA MARIA RAYA GONZALEZ                00:38:31  08:33    7,01   00:23:14    2.714   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1017    651    146  VETERANO         M    251   JAIME FONS CAŅIZARES                    00:38:31  08:33    7,01   00:23:14    2.714   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1018    367     81  VETERANA         F    212   SONIA GONZALEZ BOCA                     00:38:31  08:33    7,01   00:23:14    2.714   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1019    652     38  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ARANDA                 00:38:32  08:33    7,01   00:23:15    2.715   INTERNET                      
 1020    368     34  BENJAMIN         F    104   ELOISA RODRIGUEZ                        00:38:33  08:34    7,00   00:23:16    2.716   INTERNET                      
 1021    653     73  ALEVIN           M    116   HUGO VICIANA BLANCO                     00:38:33  08:34    7,00   00:23:16    2.716                                 
 1022    369     32  CADETE           F     60   SOFIA VEGAS RODRIGUEZ                   00:38:35  08:34    7,00   00:23:18    2.717   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
 1023    654    147  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN MANUEL BOTELLA GOMEZ               00:38:43  08:36    6,97   00:23:26    2.724   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1024    370     82  VETERANA         F    212   INMACULADA SANCHEZ CAMENO               00:38:44  08:36    6,97   00:23:27    2.724   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1025    655     46  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   RAYAN GAMBERO                           00:38:44  08:36    6,97   00:23:27    2.724   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1026    371     24  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   SOFIA CASTAŅEDO PICHACO                 00:38:45  08:36    6,97   00:23:28    2.725   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1027    656    148  VETERANO         M    251   FRANCISCO CASTANEDO CORDOBA             00:38:45  08:36    6,97   00:23:28    2.725   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1028    657    149  VETERANO         M    251   ERIC JACQUES PELLEGRINO DANNEMARD       00:38:45  08:36    6,97   00:23:28    2.725   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1029    658     39  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   RAFAEL GAMBERO                          00:38:47  08:37    6,96   00:23:30    2.727   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1030    659     74  ALEVIN           M    116   ADRIAN PELLEGRINO                       00:38:47  08:37    6,96   00:23:30    2.727   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1031    660    142  SENIOR           M    253   ALBERTO MARTINEZ VERASTEGUI             00:38:56  08:39    6,93   00:23:39    2.734                                 
 1032    372     25  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   SOPHIA VAN LINDERT ZIEGLER              00:38:56  08:39    6,93   00:23:39    2.734                                 
 1033    373     86  SENIOR           F    247   CRISTINA MARTINEZ RUIZ                  00:38:56  08:39    6,93   00:23:39    2.734                                 
 1034    374     33  INFANTIL         F     71   CLARA CANTUESO                          00:38:56  08:39    6,93   00:23:39    2.734   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1035    375     83  VETERANA         F    212   ANGELES MELLADO                         00:38:57  08:39    6,93   00:23:40    2.734                                 
 1036    376     34  INFANTIL         F     71   NURIA ORTIGOSA ORTIGOSA                 00:38:58  08:39    6,93   00:23:41    2.735   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1037    377     35  BENJAMIN         F    104   PAULA MONTAŅES HARO                     00:38:58  08:39    6,93   00:23:41    2.735   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1038    378     49  ALEVIN           F     94   NADIA MELLADO MARQUEZ                   00:38:58  08:39    6,93   00:23:41    2.735   INTERNET                      
 1039    661     40  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   HILARIO ORTIGOSA ARJONA                 00:38:59  08:39    6,93   00:23:42    2.736   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1040    662    150  VETERANO         M    251   MIGUEL ANGEL MONTAŅES MARIN             00:39:00  08:40    6,92   00:23:43    2.737   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1041    379     33  CADETE           F     60   CARMEN SANCHEZ MARIN                    00:39:01  08:40    6,92   00:23:44    2.737   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1042    663     47  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   DARIO MERINO                            00:39:01  08:40    6,92   00:23:44    2.737   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1043    380     50  ALEVIN           F     94   CARLA SANCHEZ MARIN                     00:39:02  08:40    6,92   00:23:45    2.738   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1044    664    151  VETERANO         M    251   SEBASTIAN MERINO                        00:39:02  08:40    6,92   00:23:45    2.738   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1045    665     65  INFANTIL         M     82   JORGE BONILLA                           00:39:04  08:40    6,91   00:23:47    2.740   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1046    666     76  BENJAMIN         M    118   FRANCISCO BAUTISTA RODRIGUEZ            00:39:08  08:41    6,90   00:23:51    2.743   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1047    381     36  BENJAMIN         F    104   CAYETANA MARTINEZ ALONSO                00:39:10  08:42    6,89   00:23:53    2.744   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1048    382     87  SENIOR           F    247   NATALIA ALONSO SANZ                     00:39:12  08:42    6,89   00:23:55    2.746   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1049    667     66  INFANTIL         M     82   NACHO SALAZAR                           00:39:13  08:42    6,88   00:23:56    2.746   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1050    383     26  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CLAUDIA LOPEZ HERNANDEZ                 00:39:15  08:43    6,88   00:23:58    2.748   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
 1051    384     88  SENIOR           F    247   SONIA HERNANDEZ CASTRO                  00:39:17  08:43    6,87   00:24:00    2.749   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
 1052    385     84  VETERANA         F    212   JULIA RUEDA                             00:39:18  08:44    6,87   00:24:01    2.750   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1053    668    143  SENIOR           M    253   JONATHAN CORREDOR                       00:39:20  08:44    6,86   00:24:03    2.751   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1054    669     41  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ANTONIO MANUEL RUIZ MOLINA              00:39:21  08:44    6,86   00:24:04    2.752   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1055    386     89  SENIOR           F    247   KATHERINE BRICEŅO                       00:39:21  08:44    6,86   00:24:04    2.752   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1056    670     48  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ELOY MOLINA ROSALES                     00:39:21  08:44    6,86   00:24:04    2.752                                 
 1057    387     27  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   VALERIA CORREDOR BRICEŅO                00:39:22  08:44    6,86   00:24:05    2.753   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1058    388     28  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ELENA CUEVAS CASARES                    00:39:22  08:44    6,86   00:24:05    2.753   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1059    389     90  SENIOR           F    247   VANESA CASARES FLORIDO                  00:39:24  08:45    6,85   00:24:07    2.754   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1060    390     91  SENIOR           F    247   MIRIAM LEIVA ROLDAN                     00:39:24  08:45    6,85   00:24:07    2.754   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1061    391     85  VETERANA         F    212   SUSANA FLORES TERNERO                   00:39:25  08:45    6,85   00:24:08    2.755   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1062    671     67  INFANTIL         M     82   MIGUEL LEON LEIVA                       00:39:26  08:45    6,85   00:24:09    2.756   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1063    672    144  SENIOR           M    253   ALVARO TRUJILLO PEREZ                   00:39:27  08:46    6,84   00:24:10    2.757                                 
 1064    392     37  BENJAMIN         F    104   VALENTINA TRUJILLO ATIENZA              00:39:28  08:46    6,84   00:24:11    2.757   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1065    393     86  VETERANA         F    212   CRISTINA IGLESIAS BLANCO                00:39:32  08:47    6,83   00:24:15    2.760                                 
 1066    394     38  BENJAMIN         F    104   AMALIA PEREZ IGLESIAS                   00:39:33  08:47    6,83   00:24:16    2.761                                 
 1067    395     92  SENIOR           F    247   CRISTINA ABRIL BARBARROSA               00:39:33  08:47    6,83   00:24:16    2.761   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1068    396     35  INFANTIL         F     71   ESTER MONTANIZ                          00:39:33  08:47    6,83   00:24:16    2.761   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1069    397     29  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ERIKA HOHENLEITER                       00:39:34  08:47    6,82   00:24:17    2.762   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1070    398     36  INFANTIL         F     71   ANA MARIA LOPEZ PARRA                   00:39:35  08:47    6,82   00:24:18    2.763   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1071    399     87  VETERANA         F    212   SILVIA PINEDA                           00:39:35  08:47    6,82   00:24:18    2.763   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1072    673     68  INFANTIL         M     82   IKER OTEIZA                             00:39:36  08:48    6,82   00:24:19    2.763   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1073    674     77  BENJAMIN         M    118   OSCAR OTEIZA FERNANDEZ                  00:39:36  08:48    6,82   00:24:19    2.763   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1074    400     39  BENJAMIN         F    104   ADRIANA JARAMILLO CARDINAL              00:39:37  08:48    6,82   00:24:20    2.764   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1075    401     37  INFANTIL         F     71   NEREA CUBILES NARVAEZ                   00:39:37  08:48    6,82   00:24:20    2.764   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1076    402     88  VETERANA         F    212   YOLANDA BORREGO QUINTERO                00:39:37  08:48    6,82   00:24:20    2.764   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1077    403     30  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   DANIELA JARAMILLO CARDINAL              00:39:38  08:48    6,81   00:24:21    2.765   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1078    404     93  SENIOR           F    247   SINDY JUDITH CARDINAL                   00:39:38  08:48    6,81   00:24:21    2.765   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1079    675     78  BENJAMIN         M    118   ALBERTO AGUILERA BONILLA                00:39:38  08:48    6,81   00:24:21    2.765   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1080    676    152  VETERANO         M    251   DAVID JARAMILLO SANCHEZ                 00:39:39  08:48    6,81   00:24:22    2.765   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1081    405     94  SENIOR           F    247   MONICA TERNERO                          00:39:40  08:48    6,81   00:24:23    2.766   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1082    406     31  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CELIA NARANJO AGUILAR                   00:39:41  08:49    6,80   00:24:24    2.767   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1083    677    153  VETERANO         M    251   IGNACIO NARANJO SANCHEZ                 00:39:42  08:49    6,80   00:24:25    2.768   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1084    407     32  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   EMA ANDREWARTHA                         00:39:42  08:49    6,80   00:24:25    2.768   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1085    678     79  BENJAMIN         M    118   MARCELO ROMERO LARRUBIA                 00:39:43  08:49    6,80   00:24:26    2.768   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1086    679    145  SENIOR           M    253   MARCE ROMERO ORTIZ                      00:39:44  08:49    6,80   00:24:27    2.769   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1087    680     49  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   CHEKROM CHUNS DOHN                      00:39:45  08:50    6,79   00:24:28    2.770   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1088    681     69  INFANTIL         M     82   PEDRO DIAZ VILLIKA                      00:39:45  08:50    6,79   00:24:28    2.770   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1089    408     20  JUNIOR           F     33   MIRIAM MELLAH PADILLA                   00:39:47  08:50    6,79   00:24:30    2.771   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
 1090    409     40  BENJAMIN         F    104   ABRIL ALARMA DAWSON                     00:39:48  08:50    6,78   00:24:31    2.772   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1091    410     95  SENIOR           F    247   MAITE NUŅEZ LEIVAR                      00:39:49  08:50    6,78   00:24:32    2.773   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1092    411     96  SENIOR           F    247   YESSICA DAWSON MELENDEZ                 00:39:49  08:50    6,78   00:24:32    2.773   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1093    412     89  VETERANA         F    212   MA ISABEL DIEGO PEREZ                   00:39:51  08:51    6,78   00:24:34    2.774   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1094    413     90  VETERANA         F    212   ZAKOUT KANIA                            00:39:53  08:51    6,77   00:24:36    2.776   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1095    414     51  ALEVIN           F     94   CLAUDIA AGUILERA BONILLA                00:39:55  08:52    6,76   00:24:38    2.777   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1096    415     97  SENIOR           F    247   NOELIA GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ              00:39:55  08:52    6,76   00:24:38    2.777   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1097    416     91  VETERANA         F    212   ROSA BONILLA CANTON                     00:39:55  08:52    6,76   00:24:38    2.777   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1098    417     92  VETERANA         F    212   NURIA VILLALOBOS ORDOŅEZ                00:39:56  08:52    6,76   00:24:39    2.778   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1099    418     98  SENIOR           F    247   PATRICA RUIZ ARIAS                      00:40:01  08:53    6,75   00:24:44    2.781   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1100    682     42  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   RAFAEL SALIDO AGUILAR                   00:40:02  08:53    6,74   00:24:45    2.782   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1101    683     80  BENJAMIN         M    118   CURRO HIDALGO VILLALOBOS                00:40:02  08:53    6,74   00:24:45    2.782   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1102    684     75  ALEVIN           M    116   ALONSO RUIZ JIMENEZ                     00:40:02  08:53    6,74   00:24:45    2.782   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1103    419     93  VETERANA         F    212   ANA FERNANDEZ PEREA                     00:40:03  08:54    6,74   00:24:46    2.783   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1104    685     43  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ANTONIO MATA LASTRES                    00:40:05  08:54    6,74   00:24:48    2.784   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1105    686     50  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   FRANCISCO SANCHEZ ROBLES                00:40:06  08:54    6,73   00:24:49    2.785                                 
 1106    687    154  VETERANO         M    251   DANIEL HIDALGO MARTIN                   00:40:06  08:54    6,73   00:24:49    2.785   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1107    420     99  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA CARMEN MAYORGA RUIZ               00:40:07  08:54    6,73   00:24:50    2.786   INTERNET                      
 1108    421     41  BENJAMIN         F    104   ROCIO JANIN SALITTO                     00:40:07  08:54    6,73   00:24:50    2.786   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1109    422     94  VETERANA         F    212   ANGELA HEWITT                           00:40:08  08:55    6,73   00:24:51    2.786   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1110    423     42  BENJAMIN         F    104   ALEJANDRA BELTRAN ZAMORA                00:40:08  08:55    6,73   00:24:51    2.786   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1111    424     33  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ZOE MARIE BELLISARIO MAYORGA            00:40:09  08:55    6,72   00:24:52    2.787   INTERNET                      
 1112    425    100  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA LUISA GUERRERO HERNANDEZ          00:40:09  08:55    6,72   00:24:52    2.787                                 
 1113    426     95  VETERANA         F    212   PATRICIA JANIN CHINARRO                 00:40:09  08:55    6,72   00:24:52    2.787   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1114    688    146  SENIOR           M    253   ANTONIO JAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ             00:40:11  08:55    6,72   00:24:54    2.788                                 
 1115    427     43  BENJAMIN         F    104   CLARA JAGEMANN                          00:40:20  08:57    6,69   00:25:03    2.795   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1116    428     44  BENJAMIN         F    104   VALERIA SILVA GARCIA                    00:40:21  08:58    6,69   00:25:04    2.796                                 
 1117    689    155  VETERANO         M    251   VICENTE CANOVAS MEDINA                  00:40:22  08:58    6,69   00:25:05    2.796   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1118    690     51  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ALVARO MARTIN SAEZ                      00:40:23  08:58    6,69   00:25:06    2.797                                 
 1119    691    147  SENIOR           M    253   ALVARO DOŅA DIAZ                        00:40:24  08:58    6,68   00:25:07    2.798                                 
 1120    429    101  SENIOR           F    247   EVA MARIA SAEZ FERNANDEZ                00:40:24  08:58    6,68   00:25:07    2.798                                 
 1121    692     76  ALEVIN           M    116   BERRUEZO TIZIANO                        00:40:24  08:58    6,68   00:25:07    2.798                                 
 1122    430     52  ALEVIN           F     94   ESTELA CARMONA TASCON                   00:40:25  08:58    6,68   00:25:08    2.798                                 
 1123    693     81  BENJAMIN         M    118   ISMAEL PAIZ CORTES                      00:40:27  08:59    6,67   00:25:10    2.800   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1124    431     96  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA DOLORES ROMERO CUENCA             00:40:29  08:59    6,67   00:25:12    2.801   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1125    432     45  BENJAMIN         F    104   NOA GAVILAN                             00:40:29  08:59    6,67   00:25:12    2.801   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1126    433    102  SENIOR           F    247   SONIA PRADAS CARMONA                    00:40:30  09:00    6,67   00:25:13    2.802   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1127    694     82  BENJAMIN         M    118   GONZALO MARQUEZ SALAS                   00:40:32  09:00    6,66   00:25:15    2.803                                 
 1128    695    156  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE ANTONIO MARQUEZ OLALLA             00:40:33  09:00    6,66   00:25:16    2.804                                 
 1129    696     77  ALEVIN           M    116   HUGO LEYVA PORRAS                       00:40:33  09:00    6,66   00:25:16    2.804   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1130    434    103  SENIOR           F    247   GLORIA GALLARDO DIEZ                    00:40:34  09:00    6,66   00:25:17    2.805   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
 1131    697    157  VETERANO         M    251   FERMIN JIMENEZ MORENO                   00:40:34  09:00    6,66   00:25:17    2.805   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1132    435     46  BENJAMIN         F    104   ESTRELLA JIMENEZ RUIZ                   00:40:34  09:00    6,66   00:25:17    2.805   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1133    436     16  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   MABEL PRIETO SABORIT                    00:40:36  09:01    6,65   00:25:19    2.806   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1134    698     52  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MARCOS JIMENEZ GALLARDO                 00:40:36  09:01    6,65   00:25:19    2.806   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
 1135    699     47  CADETE           M     64   GONZALO GARCIA PRIETO                   00:40:36  09:01    6,65   00:25:19    2.806   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1136    437     97  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA DEL MAR BALBUENA PARRA            00:40:37  09:01    6,65   00:25:20    2.807   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1137    700    148  SENIOR           M    253   VICTOR JIMENEZ MORENO                   00:40:37  09:01    6,65   00:25:20    2.807   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
 1138    701     53  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ALEJANDRO BALBUENA DOMINGUEZ            00:40:38  09:01    6,64   00:25:21    2.807   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1139    438     34  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ELSA GAVILAN                            00:40:38  09:01    6,64   00:25:21    2.807   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1140    439    104  SENIOR           F    247   RAQUEL CORTES                           00:40:38  09:01    6,64   00:25:21    2.807   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1141    702    149  SENIOR           M    253   DANIEL GAVILAN                          00:40:40  09:02    6,64   00:25:23    2.809   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1142    703     83  BENJAMIN         M    118   PABLO RAYA GONZALEZ                     00:40:40  09:02    6,64   00:25:23    2.809   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1143    704     54  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   CHRISTOPHER MATHIAS CASTILLO GONZALEZ   00:40:41  09:02    6,64   00:25:24    2.810   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1144    440     47  BENJAMIN         F    104   IRENE LEYVA PORRAS                      00:40:41  09:02    6,64   00:25:24    2.810   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1145    705     55  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   LUCA BLANCO ALBA                        00:40:42  09:02    6,63   00:25:25    2.810   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1146    706    158  VETERANO         M    251   ALEJANDRO BLANCO NAVARRO                00:40:43  09:02    6,63   00:25:26    2.811   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1147    441     98  VETERANA         F    212   PAULINA RUA FANEGO                      00:40:43  09:02    6,63   00:25:26    2.811   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1148    707    159  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE MA LEYVA MARTIN                    00:40:44  09:03    6,63   00:25:27    2.812   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1149    442     53  ALEVIN           F     94   ALBA HUERCANO                           00:40:44  09:03    6,63   00:25:27    2.812   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1150    443    105  SENIOR           F    247   ALICIA GARCIA CARRION                   00:40:46  09:03    6,62   00:25:29    2.813                                 
 1151    444     54  ALEVIN           F     94   JUANA SOTO                              00:40:46  09:03    6,62   00:25:29    2.813   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1152    445     55  ALEVIN           F     94   PATRICIA LUQUE                          00:40:47  09:03    6,62   00:25:30    2.814   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1153    446     35  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   LIDIA BONILLA BAUTISTA                  00:40:47  09:03    6,62   00:25:30    2.814   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1154    708    150  SENIOR           M    253   GUSTAVO BONILLA MONTERO                 00:40:48  09:04    6,62   00:25:31    2.814   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1155    709    160  VETERANO         M    251   RAMON RODRIGO LUQUE LUQUE               00:40:48  09:04    6,62   00:25:31    2.814   INTERNET                      
 1156    710     48  CADETE           M     64   JOEL GOMEZ GARCIA                       00:40:48  09:04    6,62   00:25:31    2.814   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1157    711     49  CADETE           M     64   MANUEL RUIZ CAMPOS                      00:40:49  09:04    6,61   00:25:32    2.815                                 
 1158    712    151  SENIOR           M    253   FABIAIN FERRERA LOPEZ                   00:40:49  09:04    6,61   00:25:32    2.815   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1159    447     48  BENJAMIN         F    104   NOELIA AGUILAR MARTIN                   00:40:51  09:04    6,61   00:25:34    2.816   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1160    448    106  SENIOR           F    247   MARIAN GIL PEREZ                        00:40:51  09:04    6,61   00:25:34    2.816   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1161    449     21  JUNIOR           F     33   ESTHER ARCO MONTORO                     00:40:52  09:04    6,61   00:25:35    2.817   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1162    713     78  ALEVIN           M    116   ALVARO RUIZ CAMPOS                      00:40:52  09:04    6,61   00:25:35    2.817                                 
 1163    714    152  SENIOR           M    253   DANIEL AGUILAR MUŅOZ                    00:40:52  09:04    6,61   00:25:35    2.817   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1164    450     17  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   LUISA MARIA HERMOSO PORRAS              00:40:53  09:05    6,60   00:25:36    2.818                                 
 1165    451    107  SENIOR           F    247   SANDRA BAUTISTA AVILA                   00:40:53  09:05    6,60   00:25:36    2.818   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1166    452     22  JUNIOR           F     33   MARTA BALLESTEROS RIOS                  00:40:54  09:05    6,60   00:25:37    2.818   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1167    453     18  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   ROSA MARIA GONZALEZ RUBIA               00:40:55  09:05    6,60   00:25:38    2.819   ACEB                          
 1168    715     79  ALEVIN           M    116   RAUL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                  00:40:57  09:06    6,59   00:25:40    2.821   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1169    454     38  INFANTIL         F     71   PAULA EXPOSITO MORILLA                  00:40:59  09:06    6,59   00:25:42    2.822                                 
 1170    716    161  VETERANO         M    251   DANIEL ESTEPA REBOLLO                   00:41:00  09:06    6,59   00:25:43    2.823   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1171    717     70  INFANTIL         M     82   MANUEL ESTEPA JIMENEZ                   00:41:00  09:06    6,59   00:25:43    2.823   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
 1172    455     56  ALEVIN           F     94   YASSMIN HAJJAJ                          00:41:02  09:07    6,58   00:25:45    2.824   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1173    456     49  BENJAMIN         F    104   MARIA TORRECILLA                        00:41:03  09:07    6,58   00:25:46    2.825                                 
 1174    457     99  VETERANA         F    212   LIDIA MARTIN GONZALEZ                   00:41:03  09:07    6,58   00:25:46    2.825                                 
 1175    458    100  VETERANA         F    212   REGINA CALDERON TORRES                  00:41:04  09:07    6,57   00:25:47    2.825   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1176    718    153  SENIOR           M    253   FELIX TORRECILLA                        00:41:04  09:07    6,57   00:25:47    2.825                                 
 1177    459     36  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ALAE HAJJAJ                             00:41:04  09:07    6,57   00:25:47    2.825   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1178    719    154  SENIOR           M    253   FRANCIS JURADO ALBAŅIL                  00:41:04  09:07    6,57   00:25:47    2.825                                 
 1179    720     56  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MARCO RUEDA CALDERON                    00:41:05  09:07    6,57   00:25:48    2.826   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1180    460     37  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   LUCIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                 00:41:07  09:08    6,57   00:25:50    2.827   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1181    461     39  INFANTIL         F     71   MAGDALENO SEPULVEDA TAMARA              00:41:08  09:08    6,56   00:25:51    2.828                                 
 1182    462     38  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   EVA MARINA PIEDROLA                     00:41:09  09:08    6,56   00:25:52    2.829   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1183    463    108  SENIOR           F    247   PATRICIA CASTILLO DIAZ                  00:41:10  09:08    6,56   00:25:53    2.829   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1184    721    155  SENIOR           M    253   SERGIO LIJO DAVILA                      00:41:10  09:08    6,56   00:25:53    2.829   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1185    722    156  SENIOR           M    253   PABLO MARINA UREŅA                      00:41:11  09:09    6,56   00:25:54    2.830   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1186    464     57  ALEVIN           F     94   PAULA BRAVO SERRANO                     00:41:12  09:09    6,55   00:25:55    2.831   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1187    723     57  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   PABLO LIJO MARTIN                       00:41:12  09:09    6,55   00:25:55    2.831   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1188    724     58  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   HUGO GOMEZ VAZQUEZ                      00:41:12  09:09    6,55   00:25:55    2.831   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1189    725    162  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN ANTONIO GOMEZ GARCIA               00:41:14  09:09    6,55   00:25:57    2.832   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1190    465     39  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   SARA ESCLUSA GONZALEZ                   00:41:15  09:10    6,55   00:25:58    2.833                                 
 1191    466    101  VETERANA         F    212   CONCHI SALAS GAMBERO                    00:41:16  09:10    6,54   00:25:59    2.833   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1192    726    163  VETERANO         M    251   MIGUEL MONTANŅEZ RECIO                  00:41:17  09:10    6,54   00:26:00    2.834   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1193    727     44  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   JOSE JAVIER RIVERA BALLESTEROS          00:41:18  09:10    6,54   00:26:01    2.835   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1194    728    157  SENIOR           M    253   FRANCISCO JAVIER LUNA RAMIREZ           00:41:18  09:10    6,54   00:26:01    2.835   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1195    467     50  BENJAMIN         F    104   MARTINA COIMBRA CAPRA                   00:41:19  09:10    6,53   00:26:02    2.835   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1196    468     40  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   JULIA LUNA CAPRA                        00:41:19  09:10    6,53   00:26:02    2.835   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1197    729     59  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ANGEL DUCLOS MARTIN                     00:41:21  09:11    6,53   00:26:04    2.837                                 
 1198    469     40  INFANTIL         F     71   PALOMO NOVALES COSTUAS                  00:41:21  09:11    6,53   00:26:04    2.837   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1199    470     41  INFANTIL         F     71   NEREA MONTAŅEZ BUSTOS                   00:41:22  09:11    6,53   00:26:05    2.837   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1200    471     42  INFANTIL         F     71   YASMIN CAMACHO                          00:41:23  09:11    6,52   00:26:06    2.838   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1201    730    158  SENIOR           M    253   DAVID DUCLOS AYALA                      00:41:23  09:11    6,52   00:26:06    2.838                                 
 1202    731    164  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE MANUEL EXPOSITO SOTO               00:41:25  09:12    6,52   00:26:08    2.839                                 
 1203    732     60  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   OLIVER ROMAN BERMUDEZ                   00:41:27  09:12    6,51   00:26:10    2.841   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1204    733    159  SENIOR           M    253   FRANCISCO HIDALGO LOPEZ                 00:41:27  09:12    6,51   00:26:10    2.841                                 
 1205    734     26  JUNIOR           M     26   CHARLIE GIL                             00:41:27  09:12    6,51   00:26:10    2.841   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
 1206    735    165  VETERANO         M    251   DAVID ROMAN BALBUENA                    00:41:28  09:12    6,51   00:26:11    2.841   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1207    736     61  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   DIEGO HIDALGO GONZALEZ                  00:41:28  09:12    6,51   00:26:11    2.841                                 
 1208    472    109  SENIOR           F    247   NADIA GIL                               00:41:29  09:13    6,51   00:26:12    2.842   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
 1209    737    160  SENIOR           M    253   CRISTIAN GIL SHANDRO                    00:41:30  09:13    6,51   00:26:13    2.843   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
 1210    473    102  VETERANA         F    212   PEPI SALAS GAMBERO                      00:41:30  09:13    6,51   00:26:13    2.843                                 
 1211    474    103  VETERANA         F    212   RAQUEL BARRIOS LAVIŅA                   00:41:30  09:13    6,51   00:26:13    2.843   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1212    738     71  INFANTIL         M     82   JOSE MARQUEZ SALAS                      00:41:31  09:13    6,50   00:26:14    2.843                                 
 1213    475    110  SENIOR           F    247   NATALIA FLORIDO RAMOS                   00:41:31  09:13    6,50   00:26:14    2.843                                 
 1214    476    111  SENIOR           F    247   VIRGINIA SERRANO JIMENEZ                00:41:32  09:13    6,50   00:26:15    2.844                                 
 1215    477    112  SENIOR           F    247   CANDELA CABELLO GARCIA                  00:41:34  09:14    6,50   00:26:17    2.845   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
 1216    739     80  ALEVIN           M    116   ALVARO MARQUEZ                          00:41:34  09:14    6,50   00:26:17    2.845   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1217    478    113  SENIOR           F    247   ANA MARIA FONTIVERO MESA                00:41:35  09:14    6,49   00:26:18    2.846   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
 1218    479     41  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ALEJANDRA HEEMESKERK CABELLO            00:41:35  09:14    6,49   00:26:18    2.846   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
 1219    740     62  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   JUAN VALVERDE FONTIVERO                 00:41:36  09:14    6,49   00:26:19    2.847   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1220    741    166  VETERANO         M    251   LUCAS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                 00:41:37  09:14    6,49   00:26:20    2.847   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1221    480    104  VETERANA         F    212   LENA SALMA                              00:41:37  09:14    6,49   00:26:20    2.847   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1222    481    114  SENIOR           F    247   VERONICA RIOS HUERTAS                   00:41:39  09:15    6,48   00:26:22    2.849   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1223    482     51  BENJAMIN         F    104   GABRIELA SALMON                         00:41:39  09:15    6,48   00:26:22    2.849   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1224    483     52  BENJAMIN         F    104   AINOA PEREZ RIOS                        00:41:40  09:15    6,48   00:26:23    2.849   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1225    742     63  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   IKER ALBAN ALBA                         00:41:40  09:15    6,48   00:26:23    2.849   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1226    484    105  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA ISABEL ALBA NIEMINEN              00:41:43  09:16    6,47   00:26:26    2.851   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1227    485     58  ALEVIN           F     94   JESSICA AL ANSARI                       00:41:44  09:16    6,47   00:26:27    2.852   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1228    743     64  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MAGNUS MYNSTER LINDGREEN                00:41:45  09:16    6,47   00:26:28    2.853   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1229    744    167  VETERANO         M    251   HUGO ALBAN QUIJIJE                      00:41:45  09:16    6,47   00:26:28    2.853   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1230    486     59  ALEVIN           F     94   SARA ARRABAL                            00:41:46  09:16    6,46   00:26:29    2.853   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1231    487    106  VETERANA         F    212   STINE MYSTER                            00:41:47  09:17    6,46   00:26:30    2.854   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1232    745     84  BENJAMIN         M    118   PABLO CERETO BARRIOS                    00:41:47  09:17    6,46   00:26:30    2.854   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1233    488     34  CADETE           F     60   ALEXIA ROMAN                            00:41:49  09:17    6,46   00:26:32    2.855   IES BENALMADENA               
 1234    489     35  CADETE           F     60   SUSANA GIRALDO                          00:41:50  09:17    6,45   00:26:33    2.856   IES BENALMADENA               
 1235    490    107  VETERANA         F    212   LINA OCAŅA RUIZ                         00:41:51  09:18    6,45   00:26:34    2.857   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
 1236    491     53  BENJAMIN         F    104   LUCIA JORQUERA GARCIA                   00:41:52  09:18    6,45   00:26:35    2.857   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1237    492    108  VETERANA         F    212   ILSE LIEBRECHTS                         00:41:53  09:18    6,45   00:26:36    2.858   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1238    493     42  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ZOI GORAERTS                            00:41:55  09:18    6,44   00:26:38    2.859   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1239    494     54  BENJAMIN         F    104   MIRIAM VELA                             00:41:56  09:19    6,44   00:26:39    2.860   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1240    746    161  SENIOR           M    253   MIGUEL ARENAS PEREZ-AVILA               00:41:56  09:19    6,44   00:26:39    2.860   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1241    747    162  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE MARIA VELA GONZALEZ                00:41:57  09:19    6,44   00:26:40    2.861   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1242    495     55  BENJAMIN         F    104   LUNA ORTEGA HERRUZO                     00:41:59  09:19    6,43   00:26:42    2.862                                 
 1243    496    115  SENIOR           F    247   LUISA GARCIA DE LA CRUZ                 00:41:59  09:19    6,43   00:26:42    2.862   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1244    497     43  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MANUELA MONTES CASADO                   00:41:59  09:19    6,43   00:26:42    2.862   INTERNET                      
 1245    498     56  BENJAMIN         F    104   JULIA QUIROGA GARCIA                    00:42:00  09:20    6,43   00:26:43    2.862   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1246    499    116  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA JOSE HERRUZO VAZQUEZ              00:42:00  09:20    6,43   00:26:43    2.862                                 
 1247    500     57  BENJAMIN         F    104   CELIA SANTOS CASADO                     00:42:02  09:20    6,42   00:26:45    2.864   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1248    501    117  SENIOR           F    247   RAQUEL JIMENEZ GARCIA                   00:42:02  09:20    6,42   00:26:45    2.864   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1249    748    163  SENIOR           M    253   JUAN LUIS CACERES SANCHEZ               00:42:02  09:20    6,42   00:26:45    2.864                                 
 1250    502    118  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA ISABEL SANCHEZ PEREZ              00:42:03  09:20    6,42   00:26:46    2.864   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1251    503     44  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   RUTH GARCIA JIMENEZ                     00:42:03  09:20    6,42   00:26:46    2.864   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1252    504    119  SENIOR           F    247   CHARI ESCALANTE CHITO                   00:42:04  09:20    6,42   00:26:47    2.865                                 
 1253    505    120  SENIOR           F    247   MARI PAZ MARTINEZ URDA                  00:42:04  09:20    6,42   00:26:47    2.865   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1254    506    121  SENIOR           F    247   CRISTINA ACEVEDO MARTINEZ               00:42:04  09:20    6,42   00:26:47    2.865   INTERNET                      
 1255    507     60  ALEVIN           F     94   FLORENCIA GOLINSKI ZIGANOVSKY           00:42:05  09:21    6,42   00:26:48    2.866   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1256    508    122  SENIOR           F    247   CLAUDIA GONZALEZ SILVA                  00:42:06  09:21    6,41   00:26:49    2.866   INTERNET                      
 1257    509     58  BENJAMIN         F    104   AMANDA AFIERO                           00:42:07  09:21    6,41   00:26:50    2.867   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1258    749     65  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ALVARO ORTEGA HERRUZO                   00:42:08  09:21    6,41   00:26:51    2.868                                 
 1259    750    164  SENIOR           M    253   ALBERTO ORTEGA ROLDAN                   00:42:09  09:22    6,41   00:26:52    2.868                                 
 1260    751    168  VETERANO         M    251   FRANCISCO JAVIER CASTRO DIAZ            00:42:10  09:22    6,40   00:26:53    2.869   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1261    510    109  VETERANA         F    212   MARY ANDREINA ZIEGLER                   00:42:11  09:22    6,40   00:26:54    2.870                                 
 1262    752     66  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ALVARO PEŅA RODRIGUEZ                   00:42:11  09:22    6,40   00:26:54    2.870   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1263    511     59  BENJAMIN         F    104   CLAUDIA BURGAN ARTOLA                   00:42:11  09:22    6,40   00:26:54    2.870   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1264    512    110  VETERANA         F    212   ROCIO RODRIGUEZ NIETO                   00:42:12  09:22    6,40   00:26:55    2.870   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1265    513     45  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CARLOTA CASTO GOMEZ                     00:42:13  09:22    6,40   00:26:56    2.871   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1266    753     67  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ALVARO VICTORIA BECERRA                 00:42:13  09:22    6,40   00:26:56    2.871                                 
 1267    514     46  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ANA PEINADO FERNANDEZ                   00:42:13  09:22    6,40   00:26:56    2.871   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1268    515     61  ALEVIN           F     94   IRENE LUCIA RUIZ HIDALDO                00:42:14  09:23    6,39   00:26:57    2.872   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1269    516     47  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   LORENA LOPEZ VERA                       00:42:14  09:23    6,39   00:26:57    2.872   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1270    754    169  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN SALVADOR VICTORIA MAS              00:42:14  09:23    6,39   00:26:57    2.872                                 
 1271    517    111  VETERANA         F    212   ALICIA FERNANDEZ RIBELLES               00:42:15  09:23    6,39   00:26:58    2.872   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1272    518     48  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MARTINA MINGUEZ ALMEDA                  00:42:15  09:23    6,39   00:26:58    2.872                                 
 1273    519    112  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA AUXILIADORA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ       00:42:15  09:23    6,39   00:26:58    2.872   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1274    520    123  SENIOR           F    247   ROSARIO BAUTISTA SENDRA                 00:42:16  09:23    6,39   00:26:59    2.873   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1275    755     68  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MANUEL RUEDA MARTINEZ                   00:42:16  09:23    6,39   00:26:59    2.873   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1276    756    165  SENIOR           M    253   ALEJANDRO MINGUEZ SANZ                  00:42:16  09:23    6,39   00:26:59    2.873                                 
 1277    757     69  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   CRISTIAN RIVERA BAUTISTA                00:42:17  09:23    6,39   00:27:00    2.873   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1278    521    124  SENIOR           F    247   MARI CARMEN MARTINEZ BUENDIA            00:42:17  09:23    6,39   00:27:00    2.873   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1279    758     85  BENJAMIN         M    118   ALVARO BLANCO BENITO                    00:42:18  09:24    6,38   00:27:01    2.874   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1280    522    125  SENIOR           F    247   TANIA VALENTINA ZIGANOVSKY              00:42:18  09:24    6,38   00:27:01    2.874   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1281    759    166  SENIOR           M    253   MANUEL RUEDA PEREZ                      00:42:18  09:24    6,38   00:27:01    2.874   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1282    760     70  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   BRUNO ESPINOSA BAUTISTA                 00:42:19  09:24    6,38   00:27:02    2.875   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1283    523     60  BENJAMIN         F    104   CLAUDIA RODRIGUEZ                       00:42:19  09:24    6,38   00:27:02    2.875   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1284    524    126  SENIOR           F    247   MONICA GOMEZ MORGADO                    00:42:20  09:24    6,38   00:27:03    2.875   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1285    761     71  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   DAVID MARIN GONZALEZ                    00:42:20  09:24    6,38   00:27:03    2.875                                 
 1286    762    167  SENIOR           M    253   CARLOS JAVIER MARIN TORRES              00:42:21  09:24    6,38   00:27:04    2.876                                 
 1287    525     43  INFANTIL         F     71   MAREN GULDBERG                          00:42:21  09:24    6,38   00:27:04    2.876   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1288    526    127  SENIOR           F    247   MERCEDES MONTES DEL POZO                00:42:21  09:24    6,38   00:27:04    2.876   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
 1289    763    168  SENIOR           M    253   JORGE ENCERA MENDIZABAL                 00:42:22  09:24    6,37   00:27:05    2.877   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
 1290    764     81  ALEVIN           M    116   ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ                       00:42:23  09:25    6,37   00:27:06    2.877   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1291    765     72  INFANTIL         M     82   JUAN JOSE ORTEGA LOPEZ                  00:42:23  09:25    6,37   00:27:06    2.877   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1292    527     62  ALEVIN           F     94   CLAUDIA CARRION                         00:42:25  09:25    6,37   00:27:08    2.879   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1293    528     36  CADETE           F     60   CRISTINA MIRIAM FURNEA                  00:42:26  09:25    6,36   00:27:09    2.879   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1294    766    170  VETERANO         M    251   ROMALDO DE LA CRUZ TEJADA               00:42:26  09:25    6,36   00:27:09    2.879   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1295    529    113  VETERANA         F    212   VICTORIA MERIDA MARTIN                  00:42:26  09:25    6,36   00:27:09    2.879                                 
 1296    530     44  INFANTIL         F     71   YAIZA DOMINGUEZ ALARCON                 00:42:26  09:25    6,36   00:27:09    2.879   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1297    767     82  ALEVIN           M    116   LUCAS SANCHEZ                           00:42:27  09:26    6,36   00:27:10    2.880   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1298    768    171  VETERANO         M    251   RAFAEL BLANCO RUIZ                      00:42:27  09:26    6,36   00:27:10    2.880   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1299    769     86  BENJAMIN         M    118   JAIME ORTEGA LOPEZ                      00:42:27  09:26    6,36   00:27:10    2.880   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1300    770    172  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN JOSE ORTEGA DAZA                   00:42:28  09:26    6,36   00:27:11    2.880   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1301    771     72  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ALVARO SANCHEZ MORILLA                  00:42:30  09:26    6,35   00:27:13    2.882   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1302    531     63  ALEVIN           F     94   PRISCILA DE MELO                        00:42:30  09:26    6,35   00:27:13    2.882   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1303    772    169  SENIOR           M    253   DAVID ANDRADES SANCHEZ                  00:42:30  09:26    6,35   00:27:13    2.882                                 
 1304    532     61  BENJAMIN         F    104   MARIA NAVARRO MERIDA                    00:42:31  09:26    6,35   00:27:14    2.882                                 
 1305    533    114  VETERANA         F    212   MAARANZAZU FERRER CASADO                00:42:31  09:26    6,35   00:27:14    2.882                                 
 1306    534     49  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   RUTH SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ                   00:42:32  09:27    6,35   00:27:15    2.883   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1307    535    115  VETERANA         F    212   ISABEL MENDEZ CUEVAS                    00:42:34  09:27    6,34   00:27:17    2.884   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1308    536    128  SENIOR           F    247   JULI GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                  00:42:36  09:28    6,34   00:27:19    2.886   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1309    537     50  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ALICIA MARINA PIEDROLA                  00:42:36  09:28    6,34   00:27:19    2.886   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1310    773    170  SENIOR           M    253   GERMAN SUAREZ CORNEJO                   00:42:36  09:28    6,34   00:27:19    2.886   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1311    774     73  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   FERNANDO ESCLUSA GONZALEZ               00:42:36  09:28    6,34   00:27:19    2.886                                 
 1312    775    173  VETERANO         M    251   FERNANDO ESCLUSA FERNANDEZ              00:42:38  09:28    6,33   00:27:21    2.887                                 
 1313    538    129  SENIOR           F    247   LAURA BONNIER                           00:42:39  09:28    6,33   00:27:22    2.887   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1314    539     64  ALEVIN           F     94   CLAUDIA ALCANTARA MERINO                00:42:40  09:28    6,33   00:27:23    2.888   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1315    540     62  BENJAMIN         F    104   EMMA LEAL MARTIN                        00:42:41  09:29    6,33   00:27:24    2.889   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1316    776    174  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE JAVIER ALCANTARA                   00:42:42  09:29    6,32   00:27:25    2.889   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1317    541     51  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   NATALIA RUIZ APARICIO                   00:42:42  09:29    6,32   00:27:25    2.889   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1318    542     65  ALEVIN           F     94   MARIA LUISA GARCIA CORPAS               00:42:43  09:29    6,32   00:27:26    2.890                                 
 1319    777    171  SENIOR           M    253   BENJAMIN LEAL RAISON                    00:42:43  09:29    6,32   00:27:26    2.890   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1320    543     63  BENJAMIN         F    104   ANA RODRIGUEZ MUŅOZ                     00:42:44  09:29    6,32   00:27:27    2.891                                 
 1321    778    175  VETERANO         M    251   DAVID RODRIGUEZ DELGADO                 00:42:45  09:30    6,32   00:27:28    2.891                                 
 1322    779     83  ALEVIN           M    116   DAVID RIVERO SALIDO                     00:42:46  09:30    6,31   00:27:29    2.892   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1323    780     45  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ANTONIO PEREZ GOMEZ                     00:42:57  09:32    6,29   00:27:40    2.899   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1324    781     74  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   FERNANDO PEREZ IGLESIAS                 00:42:58  09:32    6,28   00:27:41    2.899                                 
 1325    782     75  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MATEO BERRUEZO                          00:42:58  09:32    6,28   00:27:41    2.899   INTERNET                      
 1326    783    176  VETERANO         M    251   ALBERTO PEREZ ARREBOLA                  00:42:59  09:33    6,28   00:27:42    2.900                                 
 1327    544     19  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   JOSEFINA CASTRO GARCIA                  00:42:59  09:33    6,28   00:27:42    2.900   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
 1328    784    177  VETERANO         M    251   GONZALO BERRUEZO                        00:43:00  09:33    6,28   00:27:43    2.901   INTERNET                      
 1329    785     87  BENJAMIN         M    118   MARIO RUEDA RIOS                        00:43:01  09:33    6,28   00:27:44    2.901                                 
 1330    545     52  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   VALERIA RAMOS CEJAS                     00:43:02  09:33    6,27   00:27:45    2.902   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1331    546    130  SENIOR           F    247   VANESSA CEJAS DONCEL                    00:43:03  09:34    6,27   00:27:46    2.902   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1332    547    116  VETERANA         F    212   INMACULADA RIOS REGUERA                 00:43:03  09:34    6,27   00:27:46    2.902                                 
 1333    786    172  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE PEREZ BENITEZ                      00:43:07  09:34    6,26   00:27:50    2.905   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1334    787    173  SENIOR           M    253   SALVADOR RUIZ NAVARRETE                 00:43:12  09:36    6,25   00:27:55    2.908   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1335    548     64  BENJAMIN         F    104   LUCIA RUIZ PEREZ                        00:43:13  09:36    6,25   00:27:56    2.909   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1336    549     65  BENJAMIN         F    104   PAOLA CHASMA JIMENEZ                    00:43:13  09:36    6,25   00:27:56    2.909   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1337    550    131  SENIOR           F    247   M. LAURA JIMENEZ CORONADO               00:43:13  09:36    6,25   00:27:56    2.909   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1338    551    132  SENIOR           F    247   JESSICA MARTIN CASTILLO                 00:43:15  09:36    6,24   00:27:58    2.910   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1339    788     88  BENJAMIN         M    118   RODRIGO SLAVENBURG                      00:43:19  09:37    6,23   00:28:02    2.912   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
 1340    789     46  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   HANS PETER SLAVENBURG                   00:43:19  09:37    6,23   00:28:02    2.912   INTERNET                      
 1341    552    133  SENIOR           F    247   JUDIT GONZALEZ MARTIN                   00:43:22  09:38    6,23   00:28:05    2.914                                 
 1342    553    134  SENIOR           F    247   MELANI VALDES LOPEZ                     00:43:22  09:38    6,23   00:28:05    2.914                                 
 1343    554    135  SENIOR           F    247   LORENA DORADO LUCENA                    00:43:23  09:38    6,22   00:28:06    2.915                                 
 1344    790     76  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   THOR PEPINO                             00:43:23  09:38    6,22   00:28:06    2.915                                 
 1345    791    174  SENIOR           M    253   ANTONIO MUŅOZ MILLET                    00:43:24  09:38    6,22   00:28:07    2.915                                 
 1346    555    136  SENIOR           F    247   ALICIA RAMIREZ MURIANO                  00:43:27  09:39    6,21   00:28:10    2.917   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1347    556     66  BENJAMIN         F    104   ENMA EXPLIEGO BERMEJO                   00:43:28  09:39    6,21   00:28:11    2.918   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1348    792    178  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE CARLOS CORNEJO DOMINGUEZ           00:43:29  09:39    6,21   00:28:12    2.918   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1349    557     53  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   VALERIE ADAMES ABRIL                    00:43:29  09:39    6,21   00:28:12    2.918   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1350    793    175  SENIOR           M    253   AARON SANTOS JIMENEZ                    00:43:29  09:39    6,21   00:28:12    2.918   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1351    558    137  SENIOR           F    247   EVA HIDALGO VILLODRES                   00:43:34  09:40    6,20   00:28:17    2.921   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1352    559    117  VETERANA         F    212   ANDREA BIFFI ISLA                       00:43:35  09:41    6,20   00:28:18    2.922   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1353    794     77  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   AITOR GONZALEZ HIDALGIO                 00:43:36  09:41    6,19   00:28:19    2.923   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1354    560    118  VETERANA         F    212   GABRIELA MIHALY- GAIDOS                 00:43:37  09:41    6,19   00:28:20    2.923   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1355    795     78  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   JANOS MIHALY- GAIDOS                    00:43:37  09:41    6,19   00:28:20    2.923   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1356    561     67  BENJAMIN         F    104   JULIA MIHALY-GAIDOS                     00:43:38  09:41    6,19   00:28:21    2.924   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1357    796    179  VETERANO         M    251   DIONISIO GONZALEZ PANIAGUA              00:43:39  09:42    6,19   00:28:22    2.924   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1358    797    176  SENIOR           M    253   MANUEL JIMENEZ MARQUEZ                  00:43:40  09:42    6,18   00:28:23    2.925   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1359    798     79  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   IVAN JIMENEZ CERBIAN                    00:43:41  09:42    6,18   00:28:24    2.926   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1360    562     66  ALEVIN           F     94   ADRIANA BERMUDEZ PEINADO                00:43:42  09:42    6,18   00:28:25    2.926   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1361    563    119  VETERANA         F    212   PATRICIA REAL MORIANA                   00:43:43  09:42    6,18   00:28:26    2.927   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1362    564     67  ALEVIN           F     94   MARTA HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ                 00:43:44  09:43    6,17   00:28:27    2.927   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1363    799     47  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   PEDRO REAL ABAN                         00:43:44  09:43    6,17   00:28:27    2.927   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1364    800    180  VETERANO         M    251   SERGIO BERMUDEZ GUILES                  00:43:45  09:43    6,17   00:28:28    2.928   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1365    565    120  VETERANA         F    212   DOLORES ALCAZAR PEŅALVER                00:43:46  09:43    6,17   00:28:29    2.929   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1366    801    177  SENIOR           M    253   NICOLAS SANCHEZ                         00:43:47  09:43    6,17   00:28:30    2.929                                 
 1367    566    121  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA DEL PILAR CAMPOS BOMBARELY        00:43:48  09:44    6,16   00:28:31    2.930                                 
 1368    567    138  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA DEL MAR TASCON MARQUEZ            00:43:49  09:44    6,16   00:28:32    2.930                                 
 1369    568    139  SENIOR           F    247   TOŅI RAMIREZ DIAZ                       00:43:50  09:44    6,16   00:28:33    2.931   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
 1370    569     68  BENJAMIN         F    104   ESTRELLA TORRES                         00:43:51  09:44    6,16   00:28:34    2.932   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1371    570     68  ALEVIN           F     94   ALBA COBALEDA                           00:43:51  09:44    6,16   00:28:34    2.932   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1372    571     54  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   AITANA SERRANO CORTES                   00:43:52  09:44    6,16   00:28:35    2.932   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1373    802    181  VETERANO         M    251   FRANCISCO CANTON ORTIZ                  00:43:52  09:44    6,16   00:28:35    2.932   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
 1374    572    140  SENIOR           F    247   LIDIA MURILLO GARCIA                    00:43:52  09:44    6,16   00:28:35    2.932   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1375    803     50  CADETE           M     64   ALBERTO COBALEDA                        00:43:52  09:44    6,16   00:28:35    2.932   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1376    573     45  INFANTIL         F     71   GLORIA LUQUE                            00:43:53  09:45    6,15   00:28:36    2.933   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1377    574     69  ALEVIN           F     94   CLAUDIA JEREZ NAVARRO                   00:43:54  09:45    6,15   00:28:37    2.933   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
 1378    804    182  VETERANO         M    251   MANUEL PEINADO GARCIA                   00:43:55  09:45    6,15   00:28:38    2.934   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1379    575     46  INFANTIL         F     71   MARTA GALLEN BONILLA                    00:43:55  09:45    6,15   00:28:38    2.934   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1380    805    178  SENIOR           M    253   FRANCISCO GINES PEREZ CISNEROS          00:43:56  09:45    6,15   00:28:39    2.935   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1381    806     80  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   IKER PEREZ MURILLO                      00:43:57  09:46    6,14   00:28:40    2.935   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1382    576     55  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ANDREA STEFANIA LOLIVO ANDRADE          00:43:59  09:46    6,14   00:28:42    2.936   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1383    807    183  VETERANO         M    251   NELSON OLIVO                            00:44:00  09:46    6,14   00:28:43    2.937   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1384    577     56  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ALICIA PEINADO FERNANDEZ                00:44:00  09:46    6,14   00:28:43    2.937   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1385    808     81  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   LUCAS MONTINO BERRA                     00:44:01  09:46    6,13   00:28:44    2.938   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1386    578     20  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   YOLANDA MONTINO                         00:44:02  09:47    6,13   00:28:45    2.938   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1387    579    141  SENIOR           F    247   ELENA MONTINO MEDIAVILLA                00:44:03  09:47    6,13   00:28:46    2.939   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1388    580    142  SENIOR           F    247   VIRGINIA LEDESMA ATENCIA                00:44:04  09:47    6,13   00:28:47    2.939   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1389    581     57  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   VIRGINIA RUIZ LEDESMA                   00:44:06  09:48    6,12   00:28:49    2.940   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1390    809    179  SENIOR           M    253   JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ DELGADO               00:44:08  09:48    6,12   00:28:51    2.942   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1391    582     58  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   EVA RUBIO AMORES                        00:44:09  09:48    6,12   00:28:52    2.942   INTERNET                      
 1392    583    143  SENIOR           F    247   BIBI VELEZ SORIA                        00:44:09  09:48    6,12   00:28:52    2.942   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1393    810    180  SENIOR           M    253   JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ BLANCO               00:44:10  09:48    6,11   00:28:53    2.943   INTERNET                      
 1394    811    181  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE VELEZ SORIA                        00:44:10  09:48    6,11   00:28:53    2.943   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1395    584     70  ALEVIN           F     94   ANDREA CABALLERO VELEZ                  00:44:11  09:49    6,11   00:28:54    2.943   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1396    585     59  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   DELIA CABALLERO VELEZ                   00:44:11  09:49    6,11   00:28:54    2.943   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1397    586     47  INFANTIL         F     71   MARTA SANJUAN DOMINGUEZ                 00:44:11  09:49    6,11   00:28:54    2.943   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1398    812    182  SENIOR           M    253   ALFONSO GONZALEZ ALCANTARA              00:44:12  09:49    6,11   00:28:55    2.944   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1399    587     48  INFANTIL         F     71   ELENA FONS BOABDELLA                    00:44:13  09:49    6,11   00:28:56    2.945   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1400    588     49  INFANTIL         F     71   PAULA LEYTON DIAZ                       00:44:13  09:49    6,11   00:28:56    2.945   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1401    813     89  BENJAMIN         M    118   ALFONSO J. GONZALEZ RAMIREZ             00:44:13  09:49    6,11   00:28:56    2.945   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
 1402    589     71  ALEVIN           F     94   NOA LI CABALLLERO PEREZ                 00:44:14  09:49    6,10   00:28:57    2.945   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1403    590     72  ALEVIN           F     94   TALE RASMUSSEN                          00:44:15  09:50    6,10   00:28:58    2.946   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1404    814     84  ALEVIN           M    116   PABLO GARCIA VAZQUEZ                    00:44:15  09:50    6,10   00:28:58    2.946   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1405    815     85  ALEVIN           M    116   GUILLERMO BORREGO JIMENEZ               00:44:16  09:50    6,10   00:28:59    2.946   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1406    816    184  VETERANO         M    251   ANTONIO CABALLERO VALLE                 00:44:16  09:50    6,10   00:28:59    2.946   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1407    591     60  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   HELENA SANCHEZ BALBUENA                 00:44:19  09:50    6,09   00:29:02    2.948                                 
 1408    592     50  INFANTIL         F     71   CLAUDIA CHIU PAN                        00:44:20  09:51    6,09   00:29:03    2.949   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1409    817    183  SENIOR           M    253   ENRIQUE ELISEO SANCHEZ BOTELLA          00:44:20  09:51    6,09   00:29:03    2.949                                 
 1410    593     61  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   NOA CAMPOS                              00:44:22  09:51    6,09   00:29:05    2.950   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1411    594     73  ALEVIN           F     94   JUFITH BUENO CASTILLO                   00:44:25  09:52    6,08   00:29:08    2.952   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1412    818    184  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE ANTONIO BUENO LARA                 00:44:26  09:52    6,08   00:29:09    2.952   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1413    595     69  BENJAMIN         F    104   DUNIA RUIZ                              00:44:27  09:52    6,07   00:29:10    2.953   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1414    819     86  ALEVIN           M    116   JULIO ALARCON ARROYO                    00:44:44  09:56    6,04   00:29:27    2.963   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1415    596    122  VETERANA         F    212   SILVIA ARROYO VARELA                    00:44:48  09:57    6,03   00:29:31    2.965                                 
 1416    597     23  JUNIOR           F     33   YIHAN YOU                               00:44:49  09:57    6,02   00:29:32    2.965   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1417    598    144  SENIOR           F    247   PATRICIA ALBA GARCIA                    00:44:49  09:57    6,02   00:29:32    2.965                                 
 1418    820     82  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ALEJANDRO GUZMAN ALBA                   00:44:51  09:58    6,02   00:29:34    2.967                                 
 1419    599     70  BENJAMIN         F    104   AVRIL MONTES LEIVA                      00:44:53  09:58    6,02   00:29:36    2.968   INTERNET                      
 1420    600     24  JUNIOR           F     33   LOLA ARTACHO MARTIN                     00:44:53  09:58    6,02   00:29:36    2.968   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1421    601    123  VETERANA         F    212   ANA MARIA RODRIGUEZ                     00:44:53  09:58    6,02   00:29:36    2.968   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1422    602     51  INFANTIL         F     71   NAIARA BARBERO                          00:44:54  09:58    6,01   00:29:37    2.968   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1423    603     21  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   ANA GARCIA GALAN                        00:44:55  09:58    6,01   00:29:38    2.969                                 
 1424    604     52  INFANTIL         F     71   NURIA CABALLERO                         00:44:55  09:58    6,01   00:29:38    2.969   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1425    605     53  INFANTIL         F     71   CARLA CASANUEVA RUIZ                    00:44:57  09:59    6,01   00:29:40    2.970   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
 1426    606     37  CADETE           F     60   BARBARA GRANDE GALVEZ                   00:44:58  09:59    6,00   00:29:41    2.971   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
 1427    821     87  ALEVIN           M    116   ADRIAN RUIZ GARCIA                      00:45:02  10:00    6,00   00:29:45    2.973   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1428    607     62  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MANUALA JIEMENEZ CERBIAN                00:45:05  10:01    5,99   00:29:48    2.974   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1429    822     73  INFANTIL         M     82   ALVARO RUIZ GARCIA                      00:45:05  10:01    5,99   00:29:48    2.974   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1430    608    145  SENIOR           F    247   ROSALIA CEBRIAN MARTIN                  00:45:05  10:01    5,99   00:29:48    2.974   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1431    609    124  VETERANA         F    212   MONICA GARCIA LOPEZ                     00:45:06  10:01    5,99   00:29:49    2.975   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1432    610     22  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   ANA MARIA RUIZ PAEZ                     00:45:07  10:01    5,98   00:29:50    2.976   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1433    823     88  ALEVIN           M    116   JUAN JOSE MARIN                         00:45:08  10:01    5,98   00:29:51    2.976   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1434    824    185  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN JOSE MARIN MARTIIN                 00:45:09  10:02    5,98   00:29:52    2.977   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1435    825     89  ALEVIN           M    116   DAVID GOMEZ                             00:45:09  10:02    5,98   00:29:52    2.977   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1436    611    125  VETERANA         F    212   ALICA BLAZQUEZ CORCHO                   00:45:09  10:02    5,98   00:29:52    2.977   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1437    826     90  BENJAMIN         M    118   FRANCISCO JESUS MARIN                   00:45:10  10:02    5,98   00:29:53    2.977   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1438    827     91  BENJAMIN         M    118   MATEO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ                   00:45:11  10:02    5,98   00:29:54    2.978   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1439    828    186  VETERANO         M    251   FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ ORTIZ            00:45:12  10:02    5,97   00:29:55    2.978   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1440    612     54  INFANTIL         F     71   LUCIA GONZALEZ MARTINEZ                 00:45:15  10:03    5,97   00:29:58    2.980   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1441    829     90  ALEVIN           M    116   ROBERTO RUIZ GARCIA                     00:45:15  10:03    5,97   00:29:58    2.980   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1442    830    185  SENIOR           M    253   GAETAN TERZO                            00:45:15  10:03    5,97   00:29:58    2.980   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1443    831    187  VETERANO         M    251   REGINALDO RUIZ MORA                     00:45:16  10:03    5,96   00:29:59    2.981   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1444    613     55  INFANTIL         F     71   ALEJANDRA JIMENEZ VELASCO               00:45:17  10:03    5,96   00:30:00    2.981   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
 1445    614     71  BENJAMIN         F    104   NAIARA RAMIREZ LUCENA                   00:45:18  10:04    5,96   00:30:01    2.982   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1446    615    126  VETERANA         F    212   ROCIO NAVARRO ROSA                      00:45:20  10:04    5,96   00:30:03    2.983   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
 1447    832     83  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ LEDESMA               00:45:23  10:05    5,95   00:30:06    2.985   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1448    833    188  VETERANO         M    251   DAVID GARCIA BERNAL                     00:45:24  10:05    5,95   00:30:07    2.985   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1449    616     63  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   VIRGINIA RUIZ LEDESMA                   00:45:24  10:05    5,95   00:30:07    2.985   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1450    617     74  ALEVIN           F     94   MONICA PIŅEIRA CALERO                   00:45:25  10:05    5,94   00:30:08    2.986   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
 1451    618     75  ALEVIN           F     94   CELIA ESTEPA DIAZ                       00:45:25  10:05    5,94   00:30:08    2.986                                 
 1452    619     72  BENJAMIN         F    104   IRENE GARCIA CASADO                     00:45:25  10:05    5,94   00:30:08    2.986   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1453    620    127  VETERANA         F    212   EVA CASADO DIAZ                         00:45:26  10:05    5,94   00:30:09    2.986   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1454    621    128  VETERANA         F    212   CATALINA DIAZ LEAL                      00:45:26  10:05    5,94   00:30:09    2.986                                 
 1455    834     91  ALEVIN           M    116   LUIS LARRUBIA                           00:45:27  10:06    5,94   00:30:10    2.987   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1456    835     92  ALEVIN           M    116   ABEL LECHADO                            00:45:29  10:06    5,94   00:30:12    2.988   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1457    622     56  INFANTIL         F     71   LAURA VIŅOLO REYES                      00:45:31  10:06    5,93   00:30:14    2.989   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1458    623     64  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   DANIELA GUTIERREZ REYES                 00:45:31  10:06    5,93   00:30:14    2.989   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1459    624    129  VETERANA         F    212   VERONICA CABERRA CASADO                 00:45:31  10:06    5,93   00:30:14    2.989   INTERNET                      
 1460    836    189  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE DANIEL GUTIERREZ SANTOS            00:45:32  10:07    5,93   00:30:15    2.990   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1461    837     84  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ANTONIO VIŅOLO REYES                    00:45:33  10:07    5,93   00:30:16    2.990   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1462    838     51  CADETE           M     64   PABLO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ                 00:45:33  10:07    5,93   00:30:16    2.990   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1463    625    146  SENIOR           F    247   VANESA LUCENA CASTRO                    00:45:34  10:07    5,93   00:30:17    2.991   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1464    626     38  CADETE           F     60   SANDRA LOPEZ GARCIA                     00:45:35  10:07    5,92   00:30:18    2.991   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
 1465    839     48  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ALONSO GASPAR PALOMO                    00:45:35  10:07    5,92   00:30:18    2.991   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1466    840     93  ALEVIN           M    116   ALVARO MARTIN                           00:45:36  10:08    5,92   00:30:19    2.992   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1467    627    130  VETERANA         F    212   CARMEN SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ                00:45:37  10:08    5,92   00:30:20    2.992   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1468    841     94  ALEVIN           M    116   SERGIO JIMENEZ                          00:45:38  10:08    5,92   00:30:21    2.993   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1469    842     95  ALEVIN           M    116   FABIO JIMENEZ                           00:45:39  10:08    5,91   00:30:22    2.993   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1470    843     92  BENJAMIN         M    118   CRISTIAN CABELLO CARVAJAL               00:45:40  10:08    5,91   00:30:23    2.994   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1471    844     85  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   CESAR ESPINOSA BAUTISTA                 00:45:41  10:09    5,91   00:30:24    2.995   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1472    845     86  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ROQUE CABELLO CARVAJAL                  00:45:41  10:09    5,91   00:30:24    2.995   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1473    846    186  SENIOR           M    253   RODRIGO ESPINOSA SILVA                  00:45:42  10:09    5,91   00:30:25    2.995   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1474    847     96  ALEVIN           M    116   HECTOR MANUEL GARCIA SUAREZ             00:45:42  10:09    5,91   00:30:25    2.995   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1475    848     87  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   EDUARDO CABELLO CARVAJAL                00:45:43  10:09    5,91   00:30:26    2.996   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1476    628    147  SENIOR           F    247   RAQUEL CARVAJAL LOPEZ                   00:45:43  10:09    5,91   00:30:26    2.996   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1477    849     97  ALEVIN           M    116   ALVARO FERMOSELL GARAY                  00:45:46  10:10    5,90   00:30:29    2.997                                 
 1478    629    131  VETERANA         F    212   WENCHE GULDBERG                         00:45:47  10:10    5,90   00:30:30    2.998   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1479    630    148  SENIOR           F    247   ANA BELEN LUNA RECERO                   00:45:47  10:10    5,90   00:30:30    2.998   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1480    631     65  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   DANIELLA FERMOSELL GARAY                00:45:50  10:11    5,89   00:30:33    2.999                                 
 1481    850    190  VETERANO         M    251   GUILLERMO GARCIA DELGADO                00:45:50  10:11    5,89   00:30:33    2.999   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1482    632     57  INFANTIL         F     71   MARIA LOPEZ MENA                        00:45:51  10:11    5,89   00:30:34    3.000   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
 1483    633    149  SENIOR           F    247   ISABEL VARGAS TORRALBO                  00:45:51  10:11    5,89   00:30:34    3.000   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1484    634     66  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   NAIARA MENA MUŅOZ                       00:45:52  10:11    5,89   00:30:35    3.001   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1485    851    187  SENIOR           M    253   ALEJANDRO MENA MORENO                   00:45:53  10:11    5,88   00:30:36    3.001   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1486    635     67  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   SILVIA SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ                00:45:54  10:12    5,88   00:30:37    3.002   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1487    636     68  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   AYLA VARGAS WERREBROECK                 00:45:55  10:12    5,88   00:30:38    3.002                                 
 1488    637     58  INFANTIL         F     71   MARIA ALBOIX MOLINA                     00:45:55  10:12    5,88   00:30:38    3.002   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
 1489    852    188  SENIOR           M    253   FRANCISCO ANTONIO ROBLES                00:45:55  10:12    5,88   00:30:38    3.002                                 
 1490    638     73  BENJAMIN         F    104   MARIA ROBLES DELGADO                    00:45:57  10:12    5,88   00:30:40    3.003                                 
 1491    853    191  VETERANO         M    251   MANUEL GARCIA                           00:45:57  10:12    5,88   00:30:40    3.003   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1492    639    150  SENIOR           F    247   CRISTINA GASPAR                         00:45:58  10:12    5,87   00:30:41    3.004                                 
 1493    640     59  INFANTIL         F     71   IRENE YANG GASPAR DIAZ                  00:45:58  10:12    5,87   00:30:41    3.004   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1494    641    132  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA LUISA LOPEZ MILLAN                00:45:59  10:13    5,87   00:30:42    3.004   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1495    854     98  ALEVIN           M    116   MARIN GOMEZ JAVIER                      00:46:02  10:13    5,87   00:30:45    3.006   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1496    642     74  BENJAMIN         F    104   CARLA ZOCA MARTIN                       00:46:04  10:14    5,86   00:30:47    3.007   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1497    855     74  INFANTIL         M     82   FERNANDO ZOCA MARTIN                    00:46:04  10:14    5,86   00:30:47    3.007   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1498    643    151  SENIOR           F    247   BERTA MONTILLA                          00:46:06  10:14    5,86   00:30:49    3.008   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1499    644     75  BENJAMIN         F    104   CLAUDIA ENRIQUEZ                        00:46:07  10:14    5,85   00:30:50    3.009   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1500    856    189  SENIOR           M    253   CARLOS MARIN                            00:46:08  10:15    5,85   00:30:51    3.009   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1501    857     75  INFANTIL         M     82   ANDREI SEBASTIAN CRECU                  00:46:08  10:15    5,85   00:30:51    3.009   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1502    858     88  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ALVARO REYES DIAZ                       00:46:09  10:15    5,85   00:30:52    3.010   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1503    645    152  SENIOR           F    247   CONSOLACION MARIA DIAZ NONTAŅO          00:46:10  10:15    5,85   00:30:53    3.010   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1504    646     69  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   AROA DIAZ TEJEDOR                       00:46:13  10:16    5,84   00:30:56    3.012                                 
 1505    647     70  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MARA BEAUDET MORENO                     00:46:13  10:16    5,84   00:30:56    3.012   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1506    859    192  VETERANO         M    251   JONAS DIAZ FERNANDEZ                    00:46:14  10:16    5,84   00:30:57    3.012                                 
 1507    648     71  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   AGUSTINA GARCIA WALLACH                 00:46:14  10:16    5,84   00:30:57    3.012   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1508    649     25  JUNIOR           F     33   LAURA HERNANDEZ MUŅOZ                   00:46:14  10:16    5,84   00:30:57    3.012   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
 1509    860    190  SENIOR           M    253   ISMAEL REYES RICO                       00:46:16  10:16    5,84   00:30:59    3.014   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1510    861     89  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   BRUNO CABARCOS GATELL                   00:46:16  10:16    5,84   00:30:59    3.014   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1511    650    153  SENIOR           F    247   MA ISABEL GIJON VAZQUEZ                 00:46:17  10:17    5,83   00:31:00    3.014   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1512    862    191  SENIOR           M    253   SANTIAGO MANUEL CABARCOS                00:46:17  10:17    5,83   00:31:00    3.014   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1513    651     76  BENJAMIN         F    104   LAIA LOBATO GIJON                       00:46:18  10:17    5,83   00:31:01    3.015   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1514    652     23  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   VIRGINIA SAN JUAN                       00:46:18  10:17    5,83   00:31:01    3.015   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1515    653     72  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ADA MARQUEZ GALLEGO                     00:46:18  10:17    5,83   00:31:01    3.015   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1516    654    133  VETERANA         F    212   ANGELA RODRIGUEZ PARDO                  00:46:20  10:17    5,83   00:31:03    3.016   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1517    655    134  VETERANA         F    212   FRANCISCA MARQUEZ ALCAIDE               00:46:20  10:17    5,83   00:31:03    3.016   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1518    863    193  VETERANO         M    251   ROBERTO GALLEGO BUENO                   00:46:21  10:18    5,83   00:31:04    3.016   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1519    656    135  VETERANA         F    212   ANAIH HALEBLIAN ACOSTA                  00:46:21  10:18    5,83   00:31:04    3.016   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1520    657     76  ALEVIN           F     94   ELENA VICTORIA BECERRA                  00:46:23  10:18    5,82   00:31:06    3.017                                 
 1521    864     76  INFANTIL         M     82   JUAN MANUEL MORALES                     00:46:25  10:18    5,82   00:31:08    3.018   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1522    865    194  VETERANO         M    251   ANTONIO MANUEL COBOS FERNANDEZ          00:46:25  10:18    5,82   00:31:08    3.018   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1523    658     73  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   SOFIA REYES DIAZ                        00:46:27  10:19    5,81   00:31:10    3.019   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1524    866     93  BENJAMIN         M    118   VICTOR WUCHERPFENNIG PEŅA               00:46:28  10:19    5,81   00:31:11    3.020                                 
 1525    659    136  VETERANA         F    212   ELENA BECERRA MUŅOZ                     00:46:28  10:19    5,81   00:31:11    3.020                                 
 1526    867    195  VETERANO         M    251   MANUEL ESTEPA REBOLLO                   00:46:30  10:20    5,81   00:31:13    3.021                                 
 1527    868    196  VETERANO         M    251   ALVARO WUCHERPFENNING GAMINDE           00:46:30  10:20    5,81   00:31:13    3.021                                 
 1528    869    197  VETERANO         M    251   CANDIDO RUIZ SANCHEZ                    00:46:31  10:20    5,80   00:31:14    3.021   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1529    870     52  CADETE           M     64   ISMAEL MOLINA DURAN                     00:46:32  10:20    5,80   00:31:15    3.022   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1530    871    198  VETERANO         M    251   DIEGO MOLINA REY                        00:46:33  10:20    5,80   00:31:16    3.023   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1531    660     77  ALEVIN           F     94   ESTRELLA DIAZ                           00:46:35  10:21    5,80   00:31:18    3.024   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1532    661    154  SENIOR           F    247   YOLANDA MONTIEL MUŅOZ                   00:46:37  10:21    5,79   00:31:20    3.025   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1533    662     74  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   LAURA MUŅOZ PARDO                       00:46:37  10:21    5,79   00:31:20    3.025   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1534    872    192  SENIOR           M    253   SERGIO GAMBERO SALAS                    00:46:38  10:21    5,79   00:31:21    3.025   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1535    873    199  VETERANO         M    251   JAVIER MUŅOZ LEGIDOS                    00:46:39  10:22    5,79   00:31:22    3.026   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1536    663     24  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   ANA MUŅOZ BELLIDO                       00:46:40  10:22    5,79   00:31:23    3.026   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1537    874     90  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   RAFAEL AZUAGA ROLDAN                    00:46:40  10:22    5,79   00:31:23    3.026   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1538    875     77  INFANTIL         M     82   MARCO GAMBERO DURAN                     00:46:40  10:22    5,79   00:31:23    3.026                                 
 1539    876    193  SENIOR           M    253   RAFAEL AZUAGA GALVEZ                    00:46:41  10:22    5,78   00:31:24    3.027   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1540    664    155  SENIOR           F    247   VANESSA DELGADO                         00:46:44  10:23    5,78   00:31:27    3.028                                 
 1541    665     77  BENJAMIN         F    104   LANA SIERFER                            00:46:46  10:23    5,77   00:31:29    3.029                                 
 1542    666    137  VETERANA         F    212   EUGENIA PEREZ HIDALGO                   00:46:47  10:23    5,77   00:31:30    3.030   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1543    667    156  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA RAMIREZ CORRAL                    00:46:47  10:23    5,77   00:31:30    3.030   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
 1544    668     75  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   AROA MARTIN MONTERO                     00:46:48  10:24    5,77   00:31:31    3.030   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1545    669     78  ALEVIN           F     94   PAULA MARTIN PEREZ                      00:46:49  10:24    5,77   00:31:32    3.031   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
 1546    877     49  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   PEPI CRUZ ARTACHO                       00:46:50  10:24    5,77   00:31:33    3.031   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1547    878     99  ALEVIN           M    116   OLIVER PEETERS CRUZ                     00:46:51  10:24    5,76   00:31:34    3.032   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1548    879    200  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE ANTONIO CHAVES OŅA                 00:46:54  10:25    5,76   00:31:37    3.034   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1549    880     91  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MIA CHAVES HEREDIA                      00:46:55  10:25    5,75   00:31:38    3.034   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1550    670    157  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA JOSE MONTAŅES                     00:46:56  10:25    5,75   00:31:39    3.035   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1551    881     92  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   OLIVER CARPINTERO SERRANO               00:46:56  10:25    5,75   00:31:39    3.035   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1552    882     93  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   OLIVER TORO MONTAŅES                    00:46:57  10:26    5,75   00:31:40    3.035   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1553    883     94  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ARES TORO MONTAŅES                      00:46:58  10:26    5,75   00:31:41    3.036   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1554    671    158  SENIOR           F    247   CANDELARIA SERRANO LARA                 00:46:58  10:26    5,75   00:31:41    3.036   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1555    672     76  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ARIADNA PEREZ MURILLO                   00:46:58  10:26    5,75   00:31:41    3.036   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1556    673    138  VETERANA         F    212   MARCELA PARDO YUFERA                    00:46:59  10:26    5,75   00:31:42    3.036   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1557    674    159  SENIOR           F    247   SOLEDAD LEGAZA BAILON                   00:46:59  10:26    5,75   00:31:42    3.036                                 
 1558    675    160  SENIOR           F    247   ELISABET CORTES GONZALEZ                00:46:59  10:26    5,75   00:31:42    3.036   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1559    676     25  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   EMILIA BAILON GUTIERREZ                 00:47:02  10:27    5,74   00:31:45    3.038                                 
 1560    884    194  SENIOR           M    253   SAMUEL FUENTES SANCHEZ                  00:47:02  10:27    5,74   00:31:45    3.038   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1561    885     95  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   NICOLAS NAVAS                           00:47:03  10:27    5,74   00:31:46    3.038   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1562    677    139  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA ANGELES SERRANO AGUACIL           00:47:03  10:27    5,74   00:31:46    3.038   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1563    678     77  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MARTINA NAVAS                           00:47:04  10:27    5,74   00:31:47    3.039   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1564    886     94  BENJAMIN         M    118   MAKSIM NISKOROMNYY                      00:47:04  10:27    5,74   00:31:47    3.039   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1565    887    201  VETERANO         M    251   ENRIQUE NAVAS                           00:47:05  10:27    5,73   00:31:48    3.039   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1566    679    140  VETERANA         F    212   NANCY HEREDIA ORTELLADO                 00:47:06  10:28    5,73   00:31:49    3.040   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1567    680    141  VETERANA         F    212   PATRICIA PEREZ HELMSTEDT                00:47:08  10:28    5,73   00:31:51    3.041   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1568    681    142  VETERANA         F    212   SASKIA SAGRADO                          00:47:09  10:28    5,73   00:31:52    3.041   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1569    888     96  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ALVARO CHAVES HEREDIA                   00:47:10  10:28    5,72   00:31:53    3.042   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1570    682    143  VETERANA         F    212   MONICA JIMENEZ PEREZ                    00:47:11  10:29    5,72   00:31:54    3.042   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1571    683    144  VETERANA         F    212   MILAGROS EXPOSITO SANCHEZ               00:47:15  10:30    5,71   00:31:58    3.044                                 
 1572    889    195  SENIOR           M    253   DIEGO CESAR SOLER GONZALEZ              00:47:18  10:30    5,71   00:32:01    3.046   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1573    684    145  VETERANA         F    212   ARACELI CUADRA MARTIN                   00:47:18  10:30    5,71   00:32:01    3.046   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1574    685     78  BENJAMIN         F    104   ANA MARIA PEINADO MARTIN                00:47:20  10:31    5,70   00:32:03    3.047   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1575    686     26  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   AUXI CUADRA MARTIN                      00:47:22  10:31    5,70   00:32:05    3.048   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1576    687     78  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MARTINA SOLER VILLALOBOS                00:47:24  10:32    5,70   00:32:07    3.049   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1577    688     60  INFANTIL         F     71   IRIS RODRIGUEZ BERNAL                   00:47:26  10:32    5,69   00:32:09    3.050                                 
 1578    689    161  SENIOR           F    247   ROCIO MONTERO PORRAS                    00:47:26  10:32    5,69   00:32:09    3.050                                 
 1579    890     97  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   LUAM MANTEIGA                           00:47:29  10:33    5,69   00:32:12    3.052   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1580    690    162  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA LIBERA                            00:47:31  10:33    5,68   00:32:14    3.053   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1581    691     61  INFANTIL         F     71   ACARMEN SAN MARTIN ANTUNEZ              00:47:31  10:33    5,68   00:32:14    3.053   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1582    692     62  INFANTIL         F     71   CLARA NARANJO AGUILAR                   00:47:32  10:33    5,68   00:32:15    3.053   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1583    891    202  VETERANO         M    251   FRANCISCO JULIAN GOMEZ SANCHES          00:47:33  10:34    5,68   00:32:16    3.054   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1584    693    146  VETERANA         F    212   EVA PRIETO LEON                         00:47:34  10:34    5,68   00:32:17    3.054   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1585    694     27  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   MARIA DEL CARMEN MOLINA MARTIN          00:47:35  10:34    5,67   00:32:18    3.055   ACEB                          
 1586    892    196  SENIOR           M    253   SERGIO JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ                00:47:38  10:35    5,67   00:32:21    3.056   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1587    893    100  ALEVIN           M    116   ALEJANDRO PICON GONZALEZ                00:47:38  10:35    5,67   00:32:21    3.056   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1588    894    101  ALEVIN           M    116   FEDERICO PLUMARI GALLO                  00:47:39  10:35    5,67   00:32:22    3.057   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1589    695    163  SENIOR           F    247   CARMEN PORTILLO ZURERA                  00:47:40  10:35    5,66   00:32:23    3.057   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1590    696     39  CADETE           F     60   LUCIA CORRALES SANCHEZ                  00:47:40  10:35    5,66   00:32:23    3.057   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1591    697     40  CADETE           F     60   BEATRIZ LEVCHENKO                       00:47:40  10:35    5,66   00:32:23    3.057   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1592    698    164  SENIOR           F    247   MA VICTORIA GALLO                       00:47:42  10:36    5,66   00:32:25    3.058   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1593    895     98  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   JAVIER PEREZ HERRERA                    00:47:42  10:36    5,66   00:32:25    3.058   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1594    699     26  JUNIOR           F     33   ALICIA GALLARDO GARCIA                  00:47:43  10:36    5,66   00:32:26    3.059   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
 1595    896     99  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   JAVIER CORREAL APARICIO                 00:47:44  10:36    5,66   00:32:27    3.059   MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         
 1596    700    165  SENIOR           F    247   FIALLA KHOROSHENIUX                     00:47:44  10:36    5,66   00:32:27    3.059   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1597    701     41  CADETE           F     60   PAULA PADILLA GARCIA                    00:47:44  10:36    5,66   00:32:27    3.059   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1598    897    100  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   DARIO ACEVEDO PEREZ                     00:47:45  10:36    5,65   00:32:28    3.060   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1599    898    203  VETERANO         M    251   MARIO CORREAL NARANJO                   00:47:45  10:36    5,65   00:32:28    3.060   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1600    702     63  INFANTIL         F     71   IRENE PELAEZ SERRANO                    00:47:47  10:37    5,65   00:32:30    3.061   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1601    899    197  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE MANUEL ACEVEDO PEDRINAZZI          00:47:47  10:37    5,65   00:32:30    3.061   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1602    703    147  VETERANA         F    212   ELENA GRECU                             00:47:47  10:37    5,65   00:32:30    3.061   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1603    900    101  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MANUEL PADRON VALENCIA                  00:47:48  10:37    5,65   00:32:31    3.061   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1604    901    102  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MANUEL MARTINEZ ALONSO                  00:47:48  10:37    5,65   00:32:31    3.061   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1605    902    204  VETERANO         M    251   DOMINGO PADRON FERNANDEZ                00:47:48  10:37    5,65   00:32:31    3.061   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1606    704     42  CADETE           F     60   CRISTINA BAUTISTA RODRIGUEZ             00:47:49  10:37    5,65   00:32:32    3.062   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1607    903    198  SENIOR           M    253   MIGUEL MARTINEZ GONZALEZ                00:47:49  10:37    5,65   00:32:32    3.062   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1608    705     28  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   SOLEDAD DE LUKE Y MARQUEZ               00:47:50  10:37    5,64   00:32:33    3.062   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1609    706    166  SENIOR           F    247   CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO             00:47:50  10:37    5,64   00:32:33    3.062   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1610    904    199  SENIOR           M    253   ADIL AZOUZZ                             00:47:50  10:37    5,64   00:32:33    3.062   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1611    707     79  BENJAMIN         F    104   AYAM AZOUZZ                             00:47:51  10:38    5,64   00:32:34    3.063   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1612    708     79  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ARIJ AZOUZZ                             00:47:53  10:38    5,64   00:32:36    3.064   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1613    709     79  ALEVIN           F     94   LORENA BACA                             00:47:53  10:38    5,64   00:32:36    3.064   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1614    710     80  ALEVIN           F     94   ALAE AZOUZ MHEDI                        00:47:54  10:38    5,64   00:32:37    3.064   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1615    905    103  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ANGEL AGUILAR MARTIN                    00:47:55  10:38    5,63   00:32:38    3.065   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1616    711     80  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   SARA ESPAŅA LOPEZBREA                   00:47:56  10:39    5,63   00:32:39    3.065   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1617    712    167  SENIOR           F    247   BEATRIZ MARTIN RUIZ                     00:47:56  10:39    5,63   00:32:39    3.065   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1618    713    148  VETERANA         F    212   LOPEZ-BREA SERRAT NIEVES                00:47:58  10:39    5,63   00:32:41    3.066   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1619    906    200  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE BACA PALACIN                       00:47:58  10:39    5,63   00:32:41    3.066   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1620    907    205  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE MANUEL ESPAŅA VILLARUBIO           00:47:58  10:39    5,63   00:32:41    3.066   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1621    908    104  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   DIEGO RAFAEL ANGEL RIVAS                00:47:59  10:39    5,63   00:32:42    3.067   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1622    714    168  SENIOR           F    247   PATRICIA ALEJANDRA RIVAS RUIZ           00:48:00  10:40    5,63   00:32:43    3.067   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1623    715     81  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CAMILA ALEJANDRA ANGEL RIVAS            00:48:00  10:40    5,63   00:32:43    3.067   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1624    716    169  SENIOR           F    247   MIEKE DE VOLDER                         00:48:01  10:40    5,62   00:32:44    3.068   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1625    909    206  VETERANO         M    251   ANTONIO BURGOS MANCEDO                  00:48:02  10:40    5,62   00:32:45    3.068   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1626    910     53  CADETE           M     64   LEON LEVCHENKO                          00:48:02  10:40    5,62   00:32:45    3.068   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1627    717     82  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MARTINA BURGOS TORRES                   00:48:03  10:40    5,62   00:32:46    3.069   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1628    911    207  VETERANO         M    251   OLEG LEVCHENKO                          00:48:06  10:41    5,61   00:32:49    3.070   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1629    912    208  VETERANO         M    251   ANTONIO CANO TRILLO                     00:48:07  10:41    5,61   00:32:50    3.071   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1630    718     80  BENJAMIN         F    104   NOEMI LARA GOESSENS                     00:48:07  10:41    5,61   00:32:50    3.071   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1631    719     27  JUNIOR           F     33   M. VICTORIA BONILLO FERNANDEZ           00:48:07  10:41    5,61   00:32:50    3.071   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
 1632    720    149  VETERANA         F    212   NATALIA LEVCHENKO                       00:48:08  10:41    5,61   00:32:51    3.071   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1633    913    201  SENIOR           M    253   JORGE LARA SILVA                        00:48:09  10:42    5,61   00:32:52    3.072   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1634    721     29  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   LUYDMILA KIRILLOVA                      00:48:09  10:42    5,61   00:32:52    3.072   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1635    722     81  BENJAMIN         F    104   NOA PASCUAL MORENO                      00:48:12  10:42    5,60   00:32:55    3.073   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1636    914    105  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   JOSE FRANCISCO GUERRERO CASTILLO        00:48:12  10:42    5,60   00:32:55    3.073   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1637    723    170  SENIOR           F    247   CRISTINA RAMIREZ LUQUE                  00:48:13  10:42    5,60   00:32:56    3.074   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
 1638    724    171  SENIOR           F    247   TANIA KORCHYSTA                         00:48:15  10:43    5,60   00:32:58    3.075   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
 1639    725     83  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ELSA PEREZ HERRERA                      00:48:18  10:44    5,59   00:33:01    3.076   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1640    726     82  BENJAMIN         F    104   LEIRE ROMAN BERMUDEZ                    00:48:19  10:44    5,59   00:33:02    3.077   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1641    915    209  VETERANO         M    251   LUIS PEREZ PARNET                       00:48:19  10:44    5,59   00:33:02    3.077   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1642    916    202  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE ALBERTO PEREA MORENO               00:48:20  10:44    5,59   00:33:03    3.077   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1643    917    106  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MARCELO RICO MOLINA                     00:48:23  10:45    5,58   00:33:06    3.079   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1644    918    210  VETERANO         M    251   DANIEL RICO FERNANDEZ                   00:48:25  10:45    5,58   00:33:08    3.080   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1645    919     95  BENJAMIN         M    118   TIZIANO ROCA                            00:48:30  10:46    5,57   00:33:13    3.082   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1646    727    150  VETERANA         F    212   GABRIELA CASAMASSA                      00:48:30  10:46    5,57   00:33:13    3.082   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1647    728     30  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   REGINA ARBOLA BOLAŅOS                   00:48:32  10:47    5,56   00:33:15    3.083   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1648    920    211  VETERANO         M    251   PAULO ROCA                              00:48:32  10:47    5,56   00:33:15    3.083   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1649    921    107  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   SERGIO GAMBERO MONTIEL                  00:48:34  10:47    5,56   00:33:17    3.084   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1650    729     31  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   TERESA ARREBOLA BOLAŅOS                 00:48:36  10:48    5,56   00:33:19    3.085   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1651    730    151  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA DEL CARMEN PINTO CANTARERO        00:48:37  10:48    5,55   00:33:20    3.085                                 
 1652    731    152  VETERANA         F    212   CARMEN DE LA CRUZ CIELOS                00:48:39  10:48    5,55   00:33:22    3.086   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1653    732     84  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ADRIANA LOPEZ OLIVA                     00:48:40  10:48    5,55   00:33:23    3.087                                 
 1654    733     32  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   CLARA AREDONDO DOMEC                    00:48:41  10:49    5,55   00:33:24    3.087   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1655    734    172  SENIOR           F    247   MIRIAM OLIVA MEDIALDEA                  00:48:41  10:49    5,55   00:33:24    3.087                                 
 1656    922    203  SENIOR           M    253   JESUS LOPEZ MARTIN                      00:48:42  10:49    5,54   00:33:25    3.088                                 
 1657    923     50  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   PEDRO FERNANDEZ LUNA                    00:48:46  10:50    5,54   00:33:29    3.090                                 
 1658    735     81  ALEVIN           F     94   GLORIA SERRANO PEREZ                    00:48:48  10:50    5,53   00:33:31    3.091   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1659    924    212  VETERANO         M    251   FRANCISCO SERRANO SAIZ                  00:48:49  10:50    5,53   00:33:32    3.091   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1660    925    108  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ALEXANDRO TRAIAN KOLODIY                00:48:52  10:51    5,53   00:33:35    3.093   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1661    926    213  VETERANO         M    251   DAVID RAMIREZ MURIANO                   00:48:54  10:52    5,52   00:33:37    3.094   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1662    736     85  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CLAUDIA SERRANO PEREZ                   00:49:02  10:53    5,51   00:33:45    3.097   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1663    927    102  ALEVIN           M    116   JUAN JOSE GOMEZ                         00:49:10  10:55    5,49   00:33:53    3.101   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1664    737    153  VETERANA         F    212   ANA ISABEL VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ             00:49:11  10:55    5,49   00:33:54    3.102   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1665    928    103  ALEVIN           M    116   CAMILO JESUS FUENTES                    00:49:18  10:57    5,48   00:34:01    3.105   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1666    738     83  BENJAMIN         F    104   CANDELA FUENTES                         00:49:19  10:57    5,47   00:34:02    3.105   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1667    929     54  CADETE           M     64   IMAN FRIMANE CHAIRI                     00:49:20  10:57    5,47   00:34:03    3.106   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
 1668    930    109  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MARTIN ACEVEDO PEREZ                    00:49:23  10:58    5,47   00:34:06    3.107   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1669    739     86  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ADRIANA PADRON VALENCIA                 00:49:24  10:58    5,47   00:34:07    3.108   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1670    740    173  SENIOR           F    247   CARMEN VALENCIA JIMENEZ                 00:49:25  10:58    5,46   00:34:08    3.108   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1671    741    174  SENIOR           F    247   ALMUDENA PEREZ LUCENA                   00:49:28  10:59    5,46   00:34:11    3.110   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1672    742     64  INFANTIL         F     71   ADRIANA ARIZA VAN OVERDAN               00:49:30  11:00    5,45   00:34:13    3.111   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1673    931     96  BENJAMIN         M    118   ANTONIO ARIZA VAN OVERDAM               00:49:30  11:00    5,45   00:34:13    3.111   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1674    743    154  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA ISABEL MATA VAZQUEZ               00:49:32  11:00    5,45   00:34:15    3.112   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1675    932    214  VETERANO         M    251   PATRICIO JESUS FUENTES MALTES           00:49:33  11:00    5,45   00:34:16    3.112   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1676    744    175  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA DEL MAR JIMENEZ GOMEZ             00:49:35  11:01    5,45   00:34:18    3.113   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1677    933     97  BENJAMIN         M    118   DONATO RIVERA SUAREZ                    00:49:36  11:01    5,44   00:34:19    3.113   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1678    745     87  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   LUCIA MARQUEZ RUBIO                     00:49:36  11:01    5,44   00:34:19    3.113   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1679    746     88  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ADRIANA SANCHEZ JIMENEZ                 00:49:38  11:01    5,44   00:34:21    3.114   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1680    747     84  BENJAMIN         F    104   SARA JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ                  00:49:38  11:01    5,44   00:34:21    3.114   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1681    748    155  VETERANA         F    212   SONIA JIMENEZ MUŅOZ                     00:49:38  11:01    5,44   00:34:21    3.114   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1682    934     55  CADETE           M     64   LUIS VALCARCE LARIO                     00:49:39  11:02    5,44   00:34:22    3.115   INTERNET                      
 1683    749    176  SENIOR           F    247   FATIMA SUAREZ GRUMEN                    00:49:42  11:02    5,43   00:34:25    3.116   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1684    750    156  VETERANA         F    212   PEPI MARQUEZ BAŅASCO                    00:49:43  11:02    5,43   00:34:26    3.117   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1685    751    177  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA CONTRERAS HERCE                   00:49:43  11:02    5,43   00:34:26    3.117                                 
 1686    935    110  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ADRIAN RIVERA SUAREZ                    00:49:44  11:03    5,43   00:34:27    3.117   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1687    752    178  SENIOR           F    247   SONIA FERNANDEZ LUQUE                   00:49:45  11:03    5,43   00:34:28    3.118   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1688    936    215  VETERANO         M    251   MARIN ALCARAZ FRANCISCO                 00:49:51  11:04    5,42   00:34:34    3.120   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1689    937     98  BENJAMIN         M    118   FCO. JAVIER MORENO                      00:49:52  11:04    5,41   00:34:35    3.121   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1690    938    204  SENIOR           M    253   SIMON SERRANO LARA                      00:49:53  11:05    5,41   00:34:36    3.121   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1691    939    111  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   SIMEON PETKOV                           00:49:56  11:05    5,41   00:34:39    3.123   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1692    940    112  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   VICTOR ANDRES SERRANO                   00:49:57  11:06    5,41   00:34:40    3.123   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1693    753     82  ALEVIN           F     94   GISELA VEGA MAGRO                       00:49:57  11:06    5,41   00:34:40    3.123   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1694    754    179  SENIOR           F    247   ANA MARIA EULGENIA                      00:49:57  11:06    5,41   00:34:40    3.123   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1695    941    113  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   NIKOL PETKOVA                           00:49:58  11:06    5,40   00:34:41    3.124   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1696    755     89  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   LAIA VEGA MOSCOSO                       00:49:58  11:06    5,40   00:34:41    3.124   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1697    942    205  SENIOR           M    253   CARLOS VEGA MORENO                      00:49:59  11:06    5,40   00:34:42    3.124   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1698    943     78  INFANTIL         M     82   PEPE CUADRADO SERRANO                   00:50:00  11:06    5,40   00:34:43    3.125   IES BENALMADENA               
 1699    944     56  CADETE           M     64   ANGEL CUADRADO SERRANO                  00:50:01  11:06    5,40   00:34:44    3.125   IES BENALMADENA               
 1700    945     57  CADETE           M     64   ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ LOPEZ                00:50:03  11:07    5,39   00:34:46    3.126                                 
 1701    946     58  CADETE           M     64   EELCO NIERMEIJER                        00:50:04  11:07    5,39   00:34:47    3.126                                 
 1702    756     90  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ROSEMARY WELDON                         00:50:04  11:07    5,39   00:34:47    3.126   MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         
 1703    757     33  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   CLEMENTINA FUENTES                      00:50:08  11:08    5,39   00:34:51    3.128   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1704    947    104  ALEVIN           M    116   HUGO LEON LEIVA                         00:50:08  11:08    5,39   00:34:51    3.128   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1705    948    114  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MIGUEL ANGEL DOMINGUEZ CAMACHO          00:50:11  11:09    5,38   00:34:54    3.130   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1706    949     99  BENJAMIN         M    118   MARCOS DOMINGUEZ PODADERA               00:50:13  11:09    5,38   00:34:56    3.130   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1707    758     91  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   NEREA DOMINGUEZ CAMACHO                 00:50:13  11:09    5,38   00:34:56    3.130   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1708    950    100  BENJAMIN         M    118   SAMUEL BENITES BLANCO                   00:50:15  11:10    5,37   00:34:58    3.131   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1709    759    180  SENIOR           F    247   ESTEFANIA BLANCO MESA                   00:50:16  11:10    5,37   00:34:59    3.132   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1710    760     92  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   LUCIA JIMENEZ ORNIA                     00:50:16  11:10    5,37   00:34:59    3.132   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1711    951    101  BENJAMIN         M    118   DANIEL CAMERO RUBIO                     00:50:17  11:10    5,37   00:35:00    3.132   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1712    761    157  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA DEL CARMEN RUBIO CALDERON         00:50:18  11:10    5,37   00:35:01    3.133   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1713    952     59  CADETE           M     64   ALEJANDRO PELAYO RUBIO                  00:50:20  11:11    5,36   00:35:03    3.134   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1714    953    115  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MAX BAEZA ELLIOT                        00:50:20  11:11    5,36   00:35:03    3.134   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1715    762     93  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ERIKA CABRERA ALVAREZ                   00:50:20  11:11    5,36   00:35:03    3.134                                 
 1716    763    158  VETERANA         F    212   ANA ALVAREZ ANTELO                      00:50:21  11:11    5,36   00:35:04    3.134                                 
 1717    954    116  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   GUILLERMO MARTIN SAEZ                   00:50:22  11:11    5,36   00:35:05    3.135                                 
 1718    955    216  VETERANO         M    251   FRANCISCO MANUEL REYES MUŅOZ            00:50:23  11:11    5,36   00:35:06    3.135   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1719    764     94  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   SOFIA BAEZA ELLIOT                      00:50:23  11:11    5,36   00:35:06    3.135   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1720    765     85  BENJAMIN         F    104   LAURA REYES GONZALEZ                    00:50:24  11:12    5,36   00:35:07    3.135   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1721    956    206  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE MARIA MARTIN MACIAS                00:50:24  11:12    5,36   00:35:07    3.135                                 
 1722    766     95  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MARTINA ORTEGA BAUTISTA                 00:50:24  11:12    5,36   00:35:07    3.135   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1723    767    181  SENIOR           F    247   SARA MADELEINE ELLIOT                   00:50:25  11:12    5,36   00:35:08    3.136   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1724    768    159  VETERANA         F    212   ANA MARIA GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ            00:50:25  11:12    5,36   00:35:08    3.136   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1725    957     51  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   SANTIAGO ORTEGA MEJIAS                  00:50:26  11:12    5,35   00:35:09    3.136   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1726    958    217  VETERANO         M    251   PEDRO JOSE EXPLIEGO BLANCO              00:50:26  11:12    5,35   00:35:09    3.136   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1727    769    160  VETERANA         F    212   MERCEDES BERMEJO TATO                   00:50:27  11:12    5,35   00:35:10    3.137   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1728    770     86  BENJAMIN         F    104   PAULA POZUELO MAXI                      00:50:27  11:12    5,35   00:35:10    3.137   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1729    771    182  SENIOR           F    247   INMACUALDA BAUTISTA RUIZ                00:50:28  11:12    5,35   00:35:11    3.137   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1730    772    183  SENIOR           F    247   ROCIO BAUTISTA RUIZ                     00:50:28  11:12    5,35   00:35:11    3.137   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1731    773    184  SENIOR           F    247   ESTHER TIRADO CHACON                    00:50:28  11:12    5,35   00:35:11    3.137   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1732    959    218  VETERANO         M    251   ROBERTO POZUELO GONZALEZ                00:50:28  11:12    5,35   00:35:11    3.137   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1733    774     96  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   JULIETA JIMENEZ TIRADO                  00:50:29  11:13    5,35   00:35:12    3.138   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1734    775     34  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   PATRICIA ELAWE BAKER                    00:50:29  11:13    5,35   00:35:12    3.138   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1735    960    102  BENJAMIN         M    118   IAGO DAVID BUX BAKER                    00:50:30  11:13    5,35   00:35:13    3.138   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1736    776    161  VETERANA         F    212   VICTORIA LESLEY BAKER                   00:50:31  11:13    5,34   00:35:14    3.139   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1737    777     35  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   FRANCISCA MORENO CANTARERO              00:50:35  11:14    5,34   00:35:18    3.140   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1738    778    185  SENIOR           F    247   VERONICA LUCENA CASTRO                  00:50:35  11:14    5,34   00:35:18    3.140   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1739    961    105  ALEVIN           M    116   LEIF NAVAS STEEN                        00:50:36  11:14    5,34   00:35:19    3.141   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1740    779    162  VETERANA         F    212   ANA CABEZUDO GARCIA                     00:50:37  11:14    5,33   00:35:20    3.141   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1741    962    117  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ENEKO VEGA MOSCOSO                      00:50:37  11:14    5,33   00:35:20    3.141   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1742    780     97  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ARIADNA FERNANDEZ LUCENA                00:50:37  11:14    5,33   00:35:20    3.141   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1743    963    219  VETERANO         M    251   VICTOR NAVAS PEREZ                      00:50:38  11:15    5,33   00:35:21    3.142   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1744    781    186  SENIOR           F    247   MA TERESA MOSCOSO MERINO                00:50:39  11:15    5,33   00:35:22    3.142   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1745    964    118  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   JAIME MARTINEZ MORALES                  00:50:41  11:15    5,33   00:35:24    3.143   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1746    782     98  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CARLA MARTINEZ JIMENEZ                  00:50:42  11:16    5,33   00:35:25    3.143   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1747    783    163  VETERANA         F    212   ISABEL GONZALEZ BERDUGO                 00:50:43  11:16    5,32   00:35:26    3.144   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1748    784    164  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA MORALES AGUILAR                   00:50:44  11:16    5,32   00:35:27    3.144   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1749    965    119  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MARIO VICIANA BLANCO                    00:50:44  11:16    5,32   00:35:27    3.144                                 
 1750    966    220  VETERANO         M    251   JAVIER SENDRA GARCIA                    00:50:45  11:16    5,32   00:35:28    3.145   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1751    785     99  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ELENA MARIN GARCIA                      00:50:45  11:16    5,32   00:35:28    3.145   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1752    786    100  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MARTA SENDRA GONZALEZ                   00:50:46  11:16    5,32   00:35:29    3.145   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1753    787    101  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MARIA RUIZ PEREZ                        00:50:46  11:16    5,32   00:35:29    3.145   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1754    967    120  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MANUEL BELTRAN ZAMORA                   00:50:47  11:17    5,32   00:35:30    3.146   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1755    788    165  VETERANA         F    212   NURIA ZAMORA MORILLO                    00:50:48  11:17    5,31   00:35:31    3.146   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1756    789    166  VETERANA         F    212   MA JOSE GARCIA MOYA                     00:50:48  11:17    5,31   00:35:31    3.146   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1757    790    102  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   SARA ARANDA CABEZUDO                    00:50:48  11:17    5,31   00:35:31    3.146   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1758    791     87  BENJAMIN         F    104   ANDREA JIMENEZ SELLEZ                   00:50:49  11:17    5,31   00:35:32    3.147   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1759    968     79  INFANTIL         M     82   DAVID GARCIA CABELLO                    00:50:50  11:17    5,31   00:35:33    3.147                                 
 1760    969    221  VETERANO         M    251   LUIS JIMENEZ CANTO                      00:50:50  11:17    5,31   00:35:33    3.147   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1761    970    222  VETERANO         M    251   MANUEL GARCIA PASTOR                    00:50:50  11:17    5,31   00:35:33    3.147                                 
 1762    971    223  VETERANO         M    251   DAVID ARANDA AGUILAR                    00:50:51  11:18    5,31   00:35:34    3.147   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1763    792    103  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   PAULA LOPEZ GUERRERO                    00:50:52  11:18    5,31   00:35:35    3.148                                 
 1764    793    104  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   EVA DEL RIO AMARO                       00:50:53  11:18    5,31   00:35:36    3.148   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1765    794    187  SENIOR           F    247   CARMEN MARIA SIERRAS DEL RIO            00:50:53  11:18    5,31   00:35:36    3.148   INTERNET                      
 1766    972    207  SENIOR           M    253   ELIDIO LOPEZ CORONADO                   00:50:53  11:18    5,31   00:35:36    3.148                                 
 1767    795    188  SENIOR           F    247   ANA AMARO LOPEZ                         00:50:54  11:18    5,30   00:35:37    3.149   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1768    796    105  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MARTA MORENO PEDRAZA                    00:50:54  11:18    5,30   00:35:37    3.149   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
 1769    973    121  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   IKER RAMIREZ LUCENA                     00:50:55  11:18    5,30   00:35:38    3.149   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1770    974    208  SENIOR           M    253   OSCAR MARTIN VAZQUEZ                    00:50:55  11:18    5,30   00:35:38    3.149   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1771    797    167  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA TERESA PEDRAZA BURGUEŅO           00:50:55  11:18    5,30   00:35:38    3.149                                 
 1772    975    224  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN GOMEZ MAYO                         00:50:56  11:19    5,30   00:35:39    3.150   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1773    798    106  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MARTA IGLESIAS MARTIN                   00:50:56  11:19    5,30   00:35:39    3.150   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1774    976    209  SENIOR           M    253   PABLO IGLESIAS ROJAS                    00:50:57  11:19    5,30   00:35:40    3.150   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1775    799    107  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ELSA DANIELA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ            00:50:57  11:19    5,30   00:35:40    3.150   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1776    800    168  VETERANA         F    212   ARACELI RODRIGUEZ RUIZ                  00:50:58  11:19    5,30   00:35:41    3.151   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1777    977     52  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ANTONIO ESCORZA                         00:50:58  11:19    5,30   00:35:41    3.151   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1778    801    108  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ALEXIA GOMEZ SCHWARCE                   00:50:58  11:19    5,30   00:35:41    3.151   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1779    802    189  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA FLOR CORTES POSTIGO               00:50:59  11:19    5,30   00:35:42    3.151   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
 1780    803    190  SENIOR           F    247   ANA EMILIA PODADERA GALLARDO            00:50:59  11:19    5,30   00:35:42    3.151   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1781    804     83  ALEVIN           F     94   MACARENA DOMINGUEZ PODADERA             00:51:01  11:20    5,29   00:35:44    3.152   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1782    978    122  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   JAVIER IGLESIAS MARTIN                  00:51:01  11:20    5,29   00:35:44    3.152   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1783    805     36  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   ANTONIA RUBIO CALDERON                  00:51:02  11:20    5,29   00:35:45    3.152   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1784    979    123  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ASIER TOSCANO BERNAL                    00:51:03  11:20    5,29   00:35:46    3.153                                 
 1785    806    109  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   PAULA PEREZ ROJAS                       00:51:03  11:20    5,29   00:35:46    3.153   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1786    807    110  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   VALENTINA MAZZOLI TOSCANO               00:51:04  11:20    5,29   00:35:47    3.153   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1787    980    225  VETERANO         M    251   SERGIO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ              00:51:04  11:20    5,29   00:35:47    3.153   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1788    808    111  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CANDELA LOPEZ CAMACHO                   00:51:04  11:20    5,29   00:35:47    3.153                                 
 1789    809    191  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA JOSE TOSCANO                      00:51:04  11:20    5,29   00:35:47    3.153   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1790    810    169  VETERANA         F    212   SILVIA SERRANO CASTAŅEDA                00:51:05  11:21    5,29   00:35:48    3.154   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1791    981    124  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   SERGIO FLORIACH RODRIGUEZ               00:51:05  11:21    5,29   00:35:48    3.154   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1792    811    170  VETERANA         F    212   KARIMA ABDELKADER AHMED                 00:51:06  11:21    5,28   00:35:49    3.154   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1793    982    210  SENIOR           M    253   PABLO MAZZOLI CASSELLA                  00:51:06  11:21    5,28   00:35:49    3.154   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1794    812     88  BENJAMIN         F    104   LAURA FLORIACH RODRIGUEZ                00:51:06  11:21    5,28   00:35:49    3.154   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1795    813    112  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ROCIO BRAVO SERRANO                     00:51:06  11:21    5,28   00:35:49    3.154   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1796    814    192  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA MARTIN BENAVIDES                  00:51:08  11:21    5,28   00:35:51    3.155   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1797    983    226  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ SANCHEZ              00:51:09  11:22    5,28   00:35:52    3.155                                 
 1798    815     37  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   MANUELA RUIZ ROLDAN                     00:51:11  11:22    5,28   00:35:54    3.156   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1799    984     53  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   MANUEL MARTIN PEREZ                     00:51:11  11:22    5,28   00:35:54    3.156   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1800    816    113  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   REBECA GARCIA CABELLO                   00:51:14  11:23    5,27   00:35:57    3.158                                 
 1801    817    193  SENIOR           F    247   CAROLINA BLANCO LUNA                    00:51:16  11:23    5,27   00:35:59    3.158                                 
 1802    985     54  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   EDUARDO DOMINGUEZ SOTO                  00:51:16  11:23    5,27   00:35:59    3.158   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1803    818    194  SENIOR           F    247   VIRGINIA GARRIDO SEGADO                 00:51:20  11:24    5,26   00:36:03    3.160   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1804    819    171  VETERANA         F    212   VALERIA SALITTO PATIŅO                  00:51:27  11:26    5,25   00:36:10    3.163   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1805    986    103  BENJAMIN         M    118   IŅAKI MENA MUŅOZ                        00:51:27  11:26    5,25   00:36:10    3.163   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1806    987     80  INFANTIL         M     82   HUGO CABELLO LARRUBIA                   00:51:31  11:26    5,24   00:36:14    3.165                                 
 1807    988    106  ALEVIN           M    116   ALVARO RUIZ                             00:51:31  11:26    5,24   00:36:14    3.165   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1808    989    211  SENIOR           M    253   ANDRES JESUS MARTIN PEREZ               00:51:31  11:26    5,24   00:36:14    3.165   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1809    820    195  SENIOR           F    247   LIDIA LARRUBIA ROMERO                   00:51:32  11:27    5,24   00:36:15    3.165                                 
 1810    990    227  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE CARLOS RUIZ LEIVA                  00:51:32  11:27    5,24   00:36:15    3.165   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1811    991    125  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ANDRES MARTIN                           00:51:33  11:27    5,24   00:36:16    3.166   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1812    821    114  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CARLA RUIZ GONZALEZ                     00:51:35  11:27    5,23   00:36:18    3.167   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1813    822     65  INFANTIL         F     71   PAOLA BUSTOS REAL                       00:51:36  11:28    5,23   00:36:19    3.167   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1814    823    172  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA DEL MAR GONZALEZ GARRIDO          00:51:36  11:28    5,23   00:36:19    3.167   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1815    824     66  INFANTIL         F     71   CLAUDIA BUSTOS REAL                     00:51:38  11:28    5,23   00:36:21    3.168   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1816    825     84  ALEVIN           F     94   AFRICA SEGADO                           00:51:41  11:29    5,22   00:36:24    3.169   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1817    826    173  VETERANA         F    212   AGATA ECHEVARRIA GANDARA                00:51:54  11:32    5,20   00:36:37    3.175   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
 1818    992    126  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MARTIN ECHEVARRIA GANDARA               00:51:56  11:32    5,20   00:36:39    3.176   MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         
 1819    993    228  VETERANO         M    251   JESUS SANCHEZ JABALERA                  00:51:56  11:32    5,20   00:36:39    3.176   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1820    994    127  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   UNAI SANCHEZ ACQUAROLI                  00:51:57  11:32    5,20   00:36:40    3.176   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1821    827     43  CADETE           F     60   ALEJANDRA SIERRA BELTRAN                00:52:01  11:33    5,19   00:36:44    3.178   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1822    995    128  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   IZAN HUART MORAL                        00:52:03  11:34    5,19   00:36:46    3.179                                 
 1823    828     44  CADETE           F     60   LAURA WALTEROS ARIZA                    00:52:04  11:34    5,19   00:36:47    3.179   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1824    996    212  SENIOR           M    253   GASTON HUART                            00:52:08  11:35    5,18   00:36:51    3.181                                 
 1825    829    115  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   SOFIA GALLEGO MARTIN                    00:52:13  11:36    5,17   00:36:56    3.183                                 
 1826    997    213  SENIOR           M    253   JAVIER GALLEGO GOMEZ                    00:52:14  11:36    5,17   00:36:57    3.183                                 
 1827    830    116  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ALBA ESPEJO MARTIN                      00:52:16  11:36    5,17   00:36:59    3.184                                 
 1828    998    214  SENIOR           M    253   JUAN ANTONIO BAENA MILLAN               00:52:16  11:36    5,17   00:36:59    3.184                                 
 1829    831    117  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CARLA BAENA CASTILLO                    00:52:17  11:37    5,16   00:37:00    3.185                                 
 1830    999    215  SENIOR           M    253   MIGUEL ANGEL BAENA MILLAN               00:52:17  11:37    5,16   00:37:00    3.185                                 
 1831    832    196  SENIOR           F    247   ANA MORAL TORRES                        00:52:19  11:37    5,16   00:37:02    3.185                                 
 1832   1000     81  INFANTIL         M     82   MARCO FERMOSELL GARAY                   00:52:19  11:37    5,16   00:37:02    3.185                                 
 1833   1001    216  SENIOR           M    253   DAVID ESPEJO LARA                       00:52:20  11:37    5,16   00:37:03    3.186                                 
 1834   1002    229  VETERANO         M    251   FRANCISCO FERMOSELL HERNANDO            00:52:20  11:37    5,16   00:37:03    3.186                                 
 1835   1003    217  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE RAMON MARTINEZ VERASTEGUI          00:52:22  11:38    5,16   00:37:05    3.187                                 
 1836    833    174  VETERANA         F    212   ALICIA VAZQUEZ MINGORANCE               00:52:22  11:38    5,16   00:37:05    3.187   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1837   1004    104  BENJAMIN         M    118   MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA                     00:52:23  11:38    5,15   00:37:06    3.187   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1838   1005    129  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   JON MARTINEZ RUIZ                       00:52:23  11:38    5,15   00:37:06    3.187                                 
 1839   1006     55  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   RAUL TORAN RIESCO                       00:52:30  11:40    5,14   00:37:13    3.190   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1840    834     38  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   FRANCISCA LEGIDOS                       00:52:31  11:40    5,14   00:37:14    3.190   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1841    835    118  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ALICIA PORTILLO MUŅOZ                   00:52:32  11:40    5,14   00:37:15    3.191   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1842    836    197  SENIOR           F    247   ISABEL BERMUDEZ CUENCA                  00:52:33  11:40    5,14   00:37:16    3.191   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1843    837    175  VETERANA         F    212   LOLI BELTRAN                            00:52:34  11:40    5,14   00:37:17    3.192   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1844   1007    130  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   JOAQUIN HUERTAS ORTIZ                   00:52:35  11:41    5,13   00:37:18    3.192   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1845    838     89  BENJAMIN         F    104   AITANA SANCHEZ ACQUAROLI                00:52:35  11:41    5,13   00:37:18    3.192   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1846   1008    131  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   AITOR LATORRE BEAS                      00:52:36  11:41    5,13   00:37:19    3.192   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1847   1009    218  SENIOR           M    253   JOAQUIN HUERTAS MARTINEZ                00:52:36  11:41    5,13   00:37:19    3.192   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
 1848    839     90  BENJAMIN         F    104   NAHIA LATORRE BEAS                      00:52:36  11:41    5,13   00:37:19    3.192   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1849   1010    219  SENIOR           M    253   AITOR LATORRE GARAICOECHEA              00:52:37  11:41    5,13   00:37:20    3.193   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1850    840    198  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA JOSE ROBLES GARCIA                00:52:39  11:42    5,13   00:37:22    3.194                                 
 1851   1011    230  VETERANO         M    251   FRANCISCO SANCHEZ LOPEZ                 00:52:40  11:42    5,13   00:37:23    3.194                                 
 1852    841    119  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CATHERINE BERBEL BAKER                  00:52:42  11:42    5,12   00:37:25    3.195   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
 1853    842     91  BENJAMIN         F    104   MAR GUZMAN SUAREZ                       00:52:43  11:42    5,12   00:37:26    3.195   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1854    843     39  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   ANA SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ                    00:52:44  11:43    5,12   00:37:27    3.196   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1855    844    120  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ALMA BELLON RODRIGUEZ                   00:52:47  11:43    5,12   00:37:30    3.197   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
 1856    845    121  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MARTA CORREAL APARICIO                  00:52:50  11:44    5,11   00:37:33    3.198   MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         
 1857    846     40  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   CARMEN GANDARA IBARRA                   00:52:51  11:44    5,11   00:37:34    3.199   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
 1858    847     92  BENJAMIN         F    104   MARTINA SANCHEZ ROBLES                  00:52:52  11:44    5,11   00:37:35    3.199                                 
 1859    848    199  SENIOR           F    247   MERCEDES CARRASCO GUILLON               00:52:52  11:44    5,11   00:37:35    3.199   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1860   1012    105  BENJAMIN         M    118   PAOLA CHADINE MATEOS ELBAHLOUL          00:52:53  11:45    5,11   00:37:36    3.199   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1861    849     85  ALEVIN           F     94   PAULA BRAVO ESCARDO                     00:52:53  11:45    5,11   00:37:36    3.199   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1862    850    200  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA DOLORES CAMACHO LUQUE             00:52:54  11:45    5,10   00:37:37    3.200   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1863    851     93  BENJAMIN         F    104   MAR BRAVO VILLAR                        00:52:54  11:45    5,10   00:37:37    3.200   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1864    852     94  BENJAMIN         F    104   SALMA MANASRAH                          00:52:55  11:45    5,10   00:37:38    3.200   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1865   1013    220  SENIOR           M    253   MANUEL BAEZA LOPEZ                      00:52:55  11:45    5,10   00:37:38    3.200   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1866    853    122  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ANDREA AZUAGA ROLDAN                    00:52:56  11:45    5,10   00:37:39    3.201   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1867    854    123  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   NATASHA BAEZA CARRASCO                  00:52:57  11:46    5,10   00:37:40    3.201   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1868    855    124  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CARMEN GOMEZ NORRO                      00:52:57  11:46    5,10   00:37:40    3.201   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1869    856    201  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA ROLDAN BRAVO                      00:52:58  11:46    5,10   00:37:41    3.202   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1870    857     28  JUNIOR           F     33   PAULA GARCIA ORTIGOSA                   00:52:58  11:46    5,10   00:37:41    3.202   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1871    858    202  SENIOR           F    247   ANA PATRICIA NORRO GAŅAN                00:52:59  11:46    5,10   00:37:42    3.202                                 
 1872   1014    132  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   PABLO JIMENEZ PORTILLO                  00:52:59  11:46    5,10   00:37:42    3.202   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1873    859     29  JUNIOR           F     33   PAULA RODRIGUEZ PADILLA                 00:52:59  11:46    5,10   00:37:42    3.202   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1874   1015    133  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   SERGIO JIMENEZ PORTILLO                 00:53:00  11:46    5,09   00:37:43    3.202   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1875    860     67  INFANTIL         F     71   LUCIA RODIRGUEZ DE LA CRUZ              00:53:02  11:47    5,09   00:37:45    3.203   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1876    861     41  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   MARIA DEL PILAR BOMBARELY QUILES        00:53:04  11:47    5,09   00:37:47    3.204                                 
 1877   1016    106  BENJAMIN         M    118   NICOLAS REINA HEEMSKER                  00:53:05  11:47    5,09   00:37:48    3.204   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
 1878   1017    134  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   PAU GALVEZ HERRAN                       00:53:06  11:48    5,08   00:37:49    3.205   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
 1879   1018    221  SENIOR           M    253   ALBERTO CARAZO                          00:53:06  11:48    5,08   00:37:49    3.205   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1880    862     95  BENJAMIN         F    104   LUCIA CARAZO                            00:53:08  11:48    5,08   00:37:51    3.206   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1881    863    125  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   SOFIA RODRIGUEZ AIT BAKHAMSA            00:53:08  11:48    5,08   00:37:51    3.206   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1882    864    176  VETERANA         F    212   ISABEL RAMOS                            00:53:09  11:48    5,08   00:37:52    3.206   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1883    865    126  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   IRIS GALVEZ HERRAN                      00:53:10  11:48    5,08   00:37:53    3.206   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
 1884    866    177  VETERANA         F    212   EVELIN HEEMSKERK                        00:53:12  11:49    5,08   00:37:55    3.207   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1885   1019    231  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE ANTONIO PLAZA ARANDA               00:53:16  11:50    5,07   00:37:59    3.209   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1886    867     68  INFANTIL         F     71   ALMUDENA DE LA CUERDA DE PEDRAZA        00:53:17  11:50    5,07   00:38:00    3.209   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1887   1020    232  VETERANO         M    251   VICENTE DE LA CUERDA GALAN              00:53:17  11:50    5,07   00:38:00    3.209   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1888   1021    107  ALEVIN           M    116   JOSE PLAZA ORTIZ                        00:53:18  11:50    5,07   00:38:01    3.210   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1889    868     30  JUNIOR           F     33   LAURA MARIA RUIZ HIDALGO                00:53:22  11:51    5,06   00:38:05    3.211   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1890    869    178  VETERANA         F    212   LOURDES HIDALGO ARTOLA                  00:53:23  11:51    5,06   00:38:06    3.212   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1891   1022    107  BENJAMIN         M    118   ETHAN BARBERO PEREZ                     00:53:29  11:53    5,05   00:38:12    3.214   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1892   1023    108  BENJAMIN         M    118   VICTOR GOMEZ NORRO                      00:53:31  11:53    5,05   00:38:14    3.215                                 
 1893   1024    222  SENIOR           M    253   JUAN ANTONIO GOMEZ SALVADOR             00:53:32  11:53    5,04   00:38:15    3.215                                 
 1894    870    127  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   PAULA RUIZ POSTIGO                      00:53:36  11:54    5,04   00:38:19    3.217                                 
 1895   1025    135  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   FCO DAVID VERTEDOR RUIZ                 00:53:38  11:55    5,03   00:38:21    3.218                                 
 1896    871    128  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   VALENTINA VERTEDOR RUIZ                 00:53:39  11:55    5,03   00:38:22    3.218                                 
 1897   1026    223  SENIOR           M    253   FRANCISCO RUIZ HERRERO                  00:53:41  11:55    5,03   00:38:24    3.219                                 
 1898    872     45  CADETE           F     60   SILVIA HAYAT RODRIGUEZ ZOUHDI           00:53:43  11:56    5,03   00:38:26    3.220   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
 1899    873     46  CADETE           F     60   SARA RUIZ APARICIO                      00:53:44  11:56    5,02   00:38:27    3.220   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
 1900    874     86  ALEVIN           F     94   MIREYA LUQUE LARA                       00:53:45  11:56    5,02   00:38:28    3.220   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1901    875     47  CADETE           F     60   LUCIA SIERRA GALLEGO                    00:53:46  11:56    5,02   00:38:29    3.221   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
 1902    876     48  CADETE           F     60   LUCIA MORENO DURAN                      00:53:47  11:57    5,02   00:38:30    3.221   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
 1903   1027     60  CADETE           M     64   AMAL RIFAI ERIFAI                       00:53:49  11:57    5,02   00:38:32    3.222   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
 1904    877    179  VETERANA         F    212   NADIA ELBAHLOUL AITNAGHOUJD             00:53:50  11:57    5,02   00:38:33    3.222   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1905    878    129  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MONICA LUQUE LARA                       00:53:53  11:58    5,01   00:38:36    3.224   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1906    879    203  SENIOR           F    247   SILVIA LARA SERRANO                     00:53:54  11:58    5,01   00:38:37    3.224   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1907    880     96  BENJAMIN         F    104   ESTRELLA SERRANO RAMOS                  00:53:57  11:59    5,00   00:38:40    3.225   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1908   1028    233  VETERANO         M    251   FRANCISCO JAVIER BARBERO TADEO          00:53:57  11:59    5,00   00:38:40    3.225   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1909   1029    136  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   IKER SERRANO RAMOS                      00:53:59  11:59    5,00   00:38:42    3.226   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1910    881    180  VETERANA         F    212   INMACULADA DE PEDRAZA MARQUEZ           00:54:01  12:00    5,00   00:38:44    3.227   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1911    882    204  SENIOR           F    247   SANDRA HILINGER NAVARRO                 00:54:03  12:00    5,00   00:38:46    3.228   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1912    883    181  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA VICTORIA ORTIZ MEDINA             00:54:05  12:01    4,99   00:38:48    3.228   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1913   1030    224  SENIOR           M    253   SERGIO PATON GONZALEZ                   00:54:06  12:01    4,99   00:38:49    3.229   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1914    884     97  BENJAMIN         F    104   NAWAL RODRIGUEZ AIT BAKHAMSA            00:54:06  12:01    4,99   00:38:49    3.229   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1915    885    205  SENIOR           F    247   NAOUA AIT BAKHAMSA                      00:54:07  12:01    4,99   00:38:50    3.229   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1916    886    182  VETERANA         F    212   GLORIA PERALTA CARRASCO                 00:54:08  12:01    4,99   00:38:51    3.230   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1917   1031     56  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ANTONIO RAMOS                           00:54:08  12:01    4,99   00:38:51    3.230   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1918   1032    225  SENIOR           M    253   KELVIN MARTINEZ CENA                    00:54:12  12:02    4,98   00:38:55    3.231   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1919   1033    108  ALEVIN           M    116   FRANCISCO BACA RODRIGUEZ                00:54:14  12:03    4,98   00:38:57    3.232                                 
 1920    887     42  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   MARIA DOLORES GIL SERRANO               00:54:17  12:03    4,97   00:39:00    3.233   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1921   1034    137  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   DIEGO RUIZ GONZALEZ                     00:54:19  12:04    4,97   00:39:02    3.234   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
 1922    888    130  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   DAINA VILLAZON                          00:54:20  12:04    4,97   00:39:03    3.234   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1923    889    183  VETERANA         F    212   PIAR GONZALEZ MARTIN                    00:54:20  12:04    4,97   00:39:03    3.234   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
 1924    890    206  SENIOR           F    247   LEILA GARCIA                            00:54:20  12:04    4,97   00:39:03    3.234   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1925    891    131  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CAYATENA ALONSO                         00:54:26  12:05    4,96   00:39:09    3.237   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1926    892    184  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA TRINIDAD GARCIA GARCIA            00:54:29  12:06    4,96   00:39:12    3.238   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1927    893    132  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ANGELA CARAZO                           00:54:31  12:06    4,95   00:39:14    3.238   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1928   1035    109  ALEVIN           M    116   ANGEL MORENO                            00:54:35  12:07    4,95   00:39:18    3.240   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1929   1036    226  SENIOR           M    253   LUIS CARLOS RUIZ HERRERO                00:54:38  12:08    4,94   00:39:21    3.241                                 
 1930   1037    138  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   LUIS RUIZ GASPAR                        00:54:39  12:08    4,94   00:39:22    3.242                                 
 1931   1038    227  SENIOR           M    253   IVAN BACA HERRERO                       00:54:47  12:10    4,93   00:39:30    3.245                                 
 1932    894    207  SENIOR           F    247   SONIA GARCIA ARIAS                      00:54:51  12:11    4,92   00:39:34    3.246                                 
 1933   1039    139  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ENOL VILLAZON                           00:54:54  12:12    4,92   00:39:37    3.247   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1934   1040    140  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   RAFAEL CORTES PEINADO                   00:54:55  12:12    4,92   00:39:38    3.248   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1935    895     98  BENJAMIN         F    104   ANA CORTES PEINADO                      00:54:56  12:12    4,92   00:39:39    3.248   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1936   1041    228  SENIOR           M    253   RUBEN ALONSO                            00:54:56  12:12    4,92   00:39:39    3.248   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1937   1042    234  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE ANTONIO RODENAS BIEL               00:54:58  12:12    4,91   00:39:41    3.249   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1938    896    185  VETERANA         F    212   SUSANA ALCANTU CERCAS                   00:54:59  12:13    4,91   00:39:42    3.249   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1939   1043    235  VETERANO         M    251   LUIS MARCIAL CORTES ALVAREZ             00:55:00  12:13    4,91   00:39:43    3.250   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1940    897    208  SENIOR           F    247   NOELIA ROSA SANCHEZ                     00:55:01  12:13    4,91   00:39:44    3.250   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1941   1044    109  BENJAMIN         M    118   DANIEL BEITIA MUŅOZ                     00:55:04  12:14    4,90   00:39:47    3.251   INTERNET                      
 1942    898    186  VETERANA         F    212   MARGARITA MARIN PINAZO                  00:55:04  12:14    4,90   00:39:47    3.251   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1943    899     99  BENJAMIN         F    104   ANH AIKO DOBALS MARIN                   00:55:05  12:14    4,90   00:39:48    3.251   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1944   1045    110  BENJAMIN         M    118   MARWAN HANIF OULAD BEN EL HADJ          00:55:07  12:14    4,90   00:39:50    3.252   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1945   1046    236  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN JOSE BEITIA AGUILERA               00:55:12  12:16    4,89   00:39:55    3.254   INTERNET                      
 1946    900    209  SENIOR           F    247   SORAYA DOMINGUEZ GUIJARRO               00:55:13  12:16    4,89   00:39:56    3.254                                 
 1947    901    210  SENIOR           F    247   ELISA SANCHEZ ARAGON                    00:55:14  12:16    4,89   00:39:57    3.255                                 
 1948   1047    141  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   VICTOR NOVALES COSTUAS                  00:55:16  12:16    4,89   00:39:59    3.256   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1949   1048    237  VETERANO         M    251   SANTIAGO NOVARES MARIN                  00:55:17  12:17    4,88   00:40:00    3.256   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1950   1049    142  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   LUCAS RODENAS ALCANTU                   00:55:20  12:17    4,88   00:40:03    3.257   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1951    902     87  ALEVIN           F     94   CYNTHIA FLORES                          00:55:25  12:18    4,87   00:40:08    3.259   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1952   1050    143  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   RUBEN FLORES JIMENEZ                    00:55:26  12:19    4,87   00:40:09    3.259   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1953   1051     61  CADETE           M     64   PABLO NICOLAS CUENCA                    00:55:27  12:19    4,87   00:40:10    3.260   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
 1954   1052     62  CADETE           M     64   ALVARO JORDAN                           00:55:27  12:19    4,87   00:40:10    3.260   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
 1955   1053     63  CADETE           M     64   ALEJANDRO ARROYO                        00:55:28  12:19    4,87   00:40:11    3.260                                 
 1956   1054     64  CADETE           M     64   DIEGO TRAN                              00:55:29  12:19    4,87   00:40:12    3.260                                 
 1957    903    187  VETERANA         F    212   INMACULADA BERDUGO                      00:55:29  12:19    4,87   00:40:12    3.260   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1958    904    211  SENIOR           F    247   CECILIA ALMEDA SANCHEZ                  00:55:33  12:20    4,86   00:40:16    3.262                                 
 1959    905    133  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CLAUDIA MINGUEZ ALMEDA                  00:55:36  12:21    4,86   00:40:19    3.263   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1960    906     43  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   NURIA DIAZ AGUILERA                     00:55:37  12:21    4,85   00:40:20    3.263   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1961   1055    110  ALEVIN           M    116   DAVID ALEJANDRO MENDOZA                 00:55:38  12:21    4,85   00:40:21    3.264   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1962    907    212  SENIOR           F    247   ANNA MYCEK                              00:55:39  12:22    4,85   00:40:22    3.264   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1963   1056    229  SENIOR           M    253   MIGUEL ANGEL BENITEZ REINA              00:55:40  12:22    4,85   00:40:23    3.265                                 
 1964    908    213  SENIOR           F    247   PILAR VIVAR RUSTARAZO                   00:55:40  12:22    4,85   00:40:23    3.265                                 
 1965    909    134  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   VICTORIA MORALES                        00:55:42  12:22    4,85   00:40:25    3.265   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1966    910    214  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA                   00:55:44  12:23    4,84   00:40:27    3.266   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1967   1057    238  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN MORALES                            00:55:44  12:23    4,84   00:40:27    3.266   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1968   1058    144  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   LEO CHACON PATON                        00:55:45  12:23    4,84   00:40:28    3.266   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1969    911    215  SENIOR           F    247   CATY CHACON SUAREZ                      00:55:47  12:23    4,84   00:40:30    3.267   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1970    912    100  BENJAMIN         F    104   JULIA GONZALEZ FRANCO                   00:55:47  12:23    4,84   00:40:30    3.267   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1971   1059    145  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   SERGIO CHACON PATON                     00:55:48  12:24    4,84   00:40:31    3.267   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1972    913    216  SENIOR           F    247   CARMEN FRANCO GUMBAO                    00:55:49  12:24    4,84   00:40:32    3.268   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1973    914    135  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CARLA GONZALEZ FRANCO                   00:55:50  12:24    4,84   00:40:33    3.268   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1974   1060    111  ALEVIN           M    116   RAFAEL VILLIKA                          00:55:50  12:24    4,84   00:40:33    3.268   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1975   1061    230  SENIOR           M    253   RAFAEL GONZALEZ GARCIA                  00:55:51  12:24    4,83   00:40:34    3.269   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1976    915    188  VETERANA         F    212   KIRSI MARJAANA VILLIKA                  00:55:52  12:24    4,83   00:40:35    3.269   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1977    916    101  BENJAMIN         F    104   MARIA ALCAIDE SANCHEZ                   00:55:58  12:26    4,82   00:40:41    3.271   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1978    917    217  SENIOR           F    247   LAURA ALBA HOLGADO                      00:55:58  12:26    4,82   00:40:41    3.271   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1979   1062    111  BENJAMIN         M    118   CLOE BEAUDET MORENO                     00:55:59  12:26    4,82   00:40:42    3.272   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1980   1063    146  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ SANCHEZ       00:56:00  12:26    4,82   00:40:43    3.272   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1981   1064    147  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ERIC SANTOS CASADO                      00:56:00  12:26    4,82   00:40:43    3.272   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1982    918    189  VETERANA         F    212   RAQUEL SANCHEZ SALAS                    00:56:01  12:26    4,82   00:40:44    3.272   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1983    919    218  SENIOR           F    247   MA VICTORIA CASADO CORTES               00:56:02  12:27    4,82   00:40:45    3.273   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1984    920    190  VETERANA         F    212   VERONICA SANCHEZ SALAS                  00:56:04  12:27    4,82   00:40:47    3.273   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1985    921    136  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   NORA TAROCZY SANCHEZ                    00:56:04  12:27    4,82   00:40:47    3.273   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1986   1065    148  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ADAM TAROCZY SANCHEZ                    00:56:07  12:28    4,81   00:40:50    3.274   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1987   1066    239  VETERANO         M    251   TAMAS TAROCZY                           00:56:42  12:36    4,76   00:41:25    3.287   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1988   1067    112  BENJAMIN         M    118   GENARO BAJER FERNANDEZ                  00:56:42  12:36    4,76   00:41:25    3.287   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1989    922    191  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA JOSE BARRANQUERO RAMIREZ          00:56:42  12:36    4,76   00:41:25    3.287   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1990    923     88  ALEVIN           F     94   PAULA RAMOS BARRANQUERO                 00:56:42  12:36    4,76   00:41:25    3.287   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1991   1068    231  SENIOR           M    253   RAFAEL PUERTO ROBLES                    00:56:42  12:36    4,76   00:41:25    3.287   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1992    924    137  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CLOE PUERTO BLANQUE                     00:56:42  12:36    4,76   00:41:25    3.287   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1993    925    219  SENIOR           F    247   LIDIA BACA HERRERO                      00:56:42  12:36    4,76   00:41:25    3.287                                 
 1994    926     44  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   ROSI HERRERO MOYANO                     00:56:42  12:36    4,76   00:41:25    3.287                                 
 1995    927     45  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   ISABEL CERDAN GONZALEZ                  00:56:42  12:36    4,76   00:41:25    3.287                                 
 1996    928     46  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   FRANCISCA CERDAN GONZALEZ               00:56:42  12:36    4,76   00:41:25    3.287                                 
 1997    929     89  ALEVIN           F     94   ALICIA BENITEZ CASTILLO                 00:56:42  12:36    4,76   00:41:25    3.287                                 
 1998   1069    149  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   VICTOR BEJAR JIMENEZ                    00:56:42  12:36    4,76   00:41:25    3.287   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1999    930    192  VETERANA         F    212   RAQUEL JIMENEZ SAEZ                     00:56:42  12:36    4,76   00:41:25    3.287   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2000    931    220  SENIOR           F    247   EVA KRISTINA FIDALGO ALSTRUP            00:56:42  12:36    4,76   00:41:25    3.287   INTERNET                      
 2001   1070    150  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   LEONARDO BAUMEISTER MANCERAS            00:56:42  12:36    4,76   00:41:25    3.287   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 2002    932    221  SENIOR           F    247   SUSANA BAUMEISTER FIDALGO               00:56:43  12:36    4,76   00:41:26    3.287   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
 2003   1071    240  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN ANTONIO MANCERAS PORTALES          00:56:45  12:36    4,76   00:41:28    3.288   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
 2004   1072    151  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MASSIMO BEJAR CACCIATORE                00:56:46  12:36    4,76   00:41:29    3.288   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2005   1073    112  ALEVIN           M    116   HIBRAIN MOLLA FERNANDEZ                 00:56:47  12:37    4,75   00:41:30    3.289   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2006   1074    113  ALEVIN           M    116   FRANTISEK BAJER FERNANDEZ               00:56:49  12:37    4,75   00:41:32    3.290   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2007    933    193  VETERANA         F    212   SUSANA CASTILLO CERDAN                  00:56:51  12:38    4,75   00:41:34    3.290                                 
 2008    934     69  INFANTIL         F     71   LUCIA MARTIN MONTILLA                   00:56:51  12:38    4,75   00:41:34    3.290                                 
 2009    935    194  VETERANA         F    212   CAROLINA DE LA PAZ GUERRERO PERAMOS     00:56:54  12:38    4,75   00:41:37    3.291                                 
 2010   1075    152  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   SAMUEL ESPEJO QUINTANA                  00:57:11  12:42    4,72   00:41:54    3.297   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2011    936    195  VETERANA         F    212   M ESTHER ORDOŅEZ NAVARRO                00:57:11  12:42    4,72   00:41:54    3.297   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 2012    937    138  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MARIA MUŅOZ ORDOŅEZ                     00:57:11  12:42    4,72   00:41:54    3.297   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 2013   1076    241  VETERANO         M    251   JESUS MUŅOZ MARTINEZ                    00:57:11  12:42    4,72   00:41:54    3.297   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 2014   1077    232  SENIOR           M    253   SAMUEL ESPEJO VERA                      00:57:11  12:42    4,72   00:41:54    3.297   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2015   1078    242  VETERANO         M    251   RAUL RAMIREZ DOMINGUEZ                  00:57:11  12:42    4,72   00:41:54    3.297   INTERNET                      
 2016   1079    243  VETERANO         M    251   LUIS RUEDA                              00:57:11  12:42    4,72   00:41:54    3.297   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 2017    938    196  VETERANA         F    212   OUAFAA ACDHI                            00:57:11  12:42    4,72   00:41:54    3.297   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 2018    939    102  BENJAMIN         F    104   SARA ACDHI                              00:57:11  12:42    4,72   00:41:54    3.297   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 2019   1080    233  SENIOR           M    253   FRANTISEK BAJER                         00:57:11  12:42    4,72   00:41:54    3.297   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2020   1081    114  ALEVIN           M    116   DAVID CALVO FIDALGO                     00:57:11  12:42    4,72   00:41:54    3.297   INTERNET                      
 2021    940    197  VETERANA         F    212   SALMA CHATT                             00:57:11  12:42    4,72   00:41:54    3.297   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 2022   1082    113  BENJAMIN         M    118   CANDIDO RUIZ MOLINA                     00:57:11  12:42    4,72   00:41:54    3.297   INTERNET                      
 2023    941    198  VETERANA         F    212   JUSTI MOLINA REY                        00:57:12  12:42    4,72   00:41:55    3.298   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2024   1083    234  SENIOR           M    253   ALEJADRO VAZQUEZ VASAŅO                 00:57:14  12:43    4,72   00:41:57    3.298   CEIP JACARANDA                
 2025   1084    153  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   RAMON BAJER FERNANDEZ                   00:57:14  12:43    4,72   00:41:57    3.298   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2026    942     90  ALEVIN           F     94   MARTINA VAZQUEZ SOSA                    00:57:14  12:43    4,72   00:41:57    3.298   CEIP JACARANDA                
 2027   1085    154  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   JACK THOMSON                            00:57:14  12:43    4,72   00:41:57    3.298   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 2028    943     47  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   EVA KRISTINA ALSTRUP                    00:57:15  12:43    4,72   00:41:58    3.299   INTERNET                      
 2029    944    139  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   VICTORIA VAZQUEZ SOSA                   00:57:16  12:43    4,71   00:41:59    3.299   CEIP JACARANDA                
 2030   1086    235  SENIOR           M    253   EZEQUIEL SOSA BALLESTERO                00:57:17  12:43    4,71   00:42:00    3.299   CEIP JACARANDA                
 2031   1087    236  SENIOR           M    253   JAMES CHARLES PIERRE THOMSON            00:57:17  12:43    4,71   00:42:00    3.299   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2032    945     48  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   ASENCION RODRIGUEZ MUŅOZ                00:57:19  12:44    4,71   00:42:02    3.300   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2033    946    140  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   LUCIA LIFEN GASPAR DIAZ                 00:57:19  12:44    4,71   00:42:02    3.300   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2034    947    222  SENIOR           F    247   DELIA OJEDA                             00:57:19  12:44    4,71   00:42:02    3.300   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 2035   1088    114  BENJAMIN         M    118   SERGIO BENITEZ CASTILLO                 00:57:20  12:44    4,71   00:42:03    3.300                                 
 2036    948    141  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MARIA EUGENIA GASPAR OJEDA              00:57:20  12:44    4,71   00:42:03    3.300   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 2037    949    199  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA VICTORIA DIAZ MONTIEL             00:57:22  12:44    4,71   00:42:05    3.301   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2038   1089    155  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   LEO THOMSON                             00:57:22  12:44    4,71   00:42:05    3.301   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 2039   1090     57  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   FRANCISCO FIDALGO ALONSO                00:57:22  12:44    4,71   00:42:05    3.301   INTERNET                      
 2040    950    142  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   AITANA HUGHES SANCHEZ                   00:57:23  12:45    4,71   00:42:06    3.301   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
 2041    951    200  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA ANGELES SANCHEZ LOPEZ             00:57:24  12:45    4,70   00:42:07    3.302   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2042    952     49  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   MARIA DEL CARMEN TRILLO PEŅA            00:57:25  12:45    4,70   00:42:08    3.302                                 
 2043   1091    237  SENIOR           M    253   ALVARO JESUS GARCIA TRILLO              00:57:26  12:45    4,70   00:42:09    3.303                                 
 2044   1092    115  ALEVIN           M    116   CARLOS HUGHES SANCHEZ                   00:57:26  12:45    4,70   00:42:09    3.303   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
 2045   1093    115  BENJAMIN         M    118   JAVIER TORRES                           00:57:26  12:45    4,70   00:42:09    3.303   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 2046   1094    238  SENIOR           M    253   ANTONIO JESUS CARDENAS GALACHO          00:57:29  12:46    4,70   00:42:12    3.304                                 
 2047    953    103  BENJAMIN         F    104   INDARA GUTIERREZ                        00:57:29  12:46    4,70   00:42:12    3.304   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 2048   1095    116  BENJAMIN         M    118   IGNACIO RUBIO                           00:57:32  12:47    4,69   00:42:15    3.305   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 2049   1096    244  VETERANO         M    251   PHILLIP HUGHES                          00:57:33  12:47    4,69   00:42:16    3.305   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2050    954    143  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ABRIL RUBIO                             00:57:34  12:47    4,69   00:42:17    3.305   MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         
 2051    955    201  VETERANA         F    212   VIRGINIA MORENO PEREZ                   00:57:35  12:47    4,69   00:42:18    3.306   CEIP JACARANDA                
 2052   1097    245  VETERANO         M    251   RAUL ESCALANTE GOMEZ                    00:57:35  12:47    4,69   00:42:18    3.306   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 2053    956    202  VETERANA         F    212   ANA MARIA PEINADO MARTIN                00:57:37  12:48    4,69   00:42:20    3.306   CEIP JACARANDA                
 2054   1098    156  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   RUBEN ADAMUR FERRER                     00:57:38  12:48    4,68   00:42:21    3.307   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2055    957    203  VETERANA         F    212   PATRICIA FERRER PEREZ                   00:57:39  12:48    4,68   00:42:22    3.307   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2056    958    223  SENIOR           F    247   ALBA DEL POZO                           00:57:40  12:48    4,68   00:42:23    3.307   MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         
 2057    959    144  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CARMEN MORENO                           00:57:41  12:49    4,68   00:42:24    3.308   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 2058   1099    117  BENJAMIN         M    118   RAUL ESCALANTE VAZQUEZ                  00:57:43  12:49    4,68   00:42:26    3.308   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 2059    960    224  SENIOR           F    247   ROCIO GARCIA TRILLO                     00:57:46  12:50    4,67   00:42:29    3.309                                 
 2060   1100     58  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   FRANCISCO MUŅOZ MARQUEZ                 00:57:46  12:50    4,67   00:42:29    3.309   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2061   1101    157  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   LEONARDO CARDENAS GARCIA                00:57:46  12:50    4,67   00:42:29    3.309                                 
 2062    961    225  SENIOR           F    247   SABRINA DELGADO                         00:57:48  12:50    4,67   00:42:31    3.310   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 2063    962    204  VETERANA         F    212   ALMUDENA VAZQUEZ JORDAN                 00:57:54  12:52    4,66   00:42:37    3.312   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 2064    963     49  CADETE           F     60   MALENA AGUAYO                           00:57:56  12:52    4,66   00:42:39    3.313   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
 2065    964     50  CADETE           F     60   NOA MORAL                               00:57:57  12:52    4,66   00:42:40    3.313                                 
 2066    965     51  CADETE           F     60   CLAUDIA SABCHEZ                         00:58:00  12:53    4,66   00:42:43    3.314   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
 2067    966    145  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ANA VERTEDOR RUIZ                       00:58:00  12:53    4,66   00:42:43    3.314                                 
 2068   1102    239  SENIOR           M    253   DAVID VERTEDOR                          00:58:02  12:53    4,65   00:42:45    3.315                                 
 2069    967     52  CADETE           F     60   LUCIA SANCHEZ                           00:58:03  12:54    4,65   00:42:46    3.315                                 
 2070    968    146  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CARLA BRAVO VILLAR                      00:58:04  12:54    4,65   00:42:47    3.316   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2071   1103    240  SENIOR           M    253   RAFAEL ROLDAN BRAVO                     00:58:05  12:54    4,65   00:42:48    3.316   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2072    969    226  SENIOR           F    247   JENNIFER VILLAR MAESE                   00:58:06  12:54    4,65   00:42:49    3.316   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2073   1104    246  VETERANO         M    251   CARLOS SANTOS                           00:58:06  12:54    4,65   00:42:49    3.316   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2074    970     50  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   LUISA HERRERO URBANO                    00:58:08  12:55    4,64   00:42:51    3.317                                 
 2075    971    227  SENIOR           F    247   MERCEDES LLUCH                          00:58:09  12:55    4,64   00:42:52    3.317   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2076    972    147  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   JOANA VICENT TACKMANN                   00:58:09  12:55    4,64   00:42:52    3.317   CEIP JACARANDA                
 2077   1105     59  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   FRANCISCO RUIZ ROBLES                   00:58:09  12:55    4,64   00:42:52    3.317                                 
 2078    973    205  VETERANA         F    212   JUTTA TACKMANN                          00:58:10  12:55    4,64   00:42:53    3.318   CEIP JACARANDA                
 2079    974     91  ALEVIN           F     94   LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ                   00:58:13  12:56    4,64   00:42:56    3.319   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2080    975    148  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MARIA AVILES REINALDO                   00:58:36  13:01    4,61   00:43:19    3.326   CEIP JACARANDA                
 2081   1106    241  SENIOR           M    253   ANTONIO MARTINEZ MALLORQUIN             00:58:36  13:01    4,61   00:43:19    3.326   CEIP JACARANDA                
 2082    976    228  SENIOR           F    247   RAQUEL REINALDO MORENO                  00:58:38  13:01    4,60   00:43:21    3.327   CEIP JACARANDA                
 2083    977    149  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   BLANCA MARTINEZ MORALES                 00:58:39  13:02    4,60   00:43:22    3.327   CEIP JACARANDA                
 2084    978    150  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MELINA GARCIA WALLACH                   00:58:39  13:02    4,60   00:43:22    3.327   CEIP JACARANDA                
 2085   1107    242  SENIOR           M    253   MIGUEL ANGEL AVILES COBOS               00:58:40  13:02    4,60   00:43:23    3.328   CEIP JACARANDA                
 2086    979     70  INFANTIL         F     71   PAULA ARANDA LOPEZ                      00:58:42  13:02    4,60   00:43:25    3.328   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 2087    980     71  INFANTIL         F     71   ADIRANA AREVALO                         00:58:44  13:03    4,60   00:43:27    3.329   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 2088   1108    243  SENIOR           M    253   JESUS GARCIA PLAZA                      00:58:47  13:03    4,59   00:43:30    3.330   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2089    981    229  SENIOR           F    247   BEATRIZ ORTIZ NAVARRO                   00:59:00  13:06    4,58   00:43:43    3.334   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 2090    982     92  ALEVIN           F     94   SOFIA TALAVERA ORTIZ                    00:59:01  13:06    4,57   00:43:44    3.335   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2091   1109    244  SENIOR           M    253   OSCAR RIOS GONZALEZ                     00:59:09  13:08    4,56   00:43:52    3.337   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2092    983    151  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   SILVIA GARRIDO RIOS                     00:59:13  13:09    4,56   00:43:56    3.339   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2093   1110    158  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MARC LEYTON DIAZ                        00:59:13  13:09    4,56   00:43:56    3.339   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2094    984    230  SENIOR           F    247   MERCEDES CARRASCO GUILLON               00:59:14  13:09    4,56   00:43:57    3.339   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 2095    985    206  VETERANA         F    212   SILVIA RIOS CAGIGAS                     00:59:15  13:10    4,56   00:43:58    3.339   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2096   1111    159  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   PEPE RUIZ PULIDO                        00:59:16  13:10    4,56   00:43:59    3.340   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2097    986     51  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   PEPI DIAZ CHAVERO                       00:59:16  13:10    4,56   00:43:59    3.340   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
 2098    987    231  SENIOR           F    247   TANIA PULIDO MARTIN                     00:59:17  13:10    4,55   00:44:00    3.340   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2099   1112     60  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   MIGUEL GONZALEZ RAMOS                   00:59:18  13:10    4,55   00:44:01    3.340   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
 2100    988    152  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CELIA RUIZ PULIDO                       00:59:18  13:10    4,55   00:44:01    3.340   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2101   1113    247  VETERANO         M    251   MANUEL GARRIDO MORENO                   00:59:18  13:10    4,55   00:44:01    3.340   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2102    989    207  VETERANA         F    212   SONIA DIAZ CACERES                      00:59:21  13:11    4,55   00:44:04    3.341   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2103    990    153  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ADRIANA GAMBERO DURAN                   00:59:40  13:15    4,53   00:44:23    3.347   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 2104   1114    245  SENIOR           M    253   CRISTIAN NAVARRO CATRO                  00:59:41  13:15    4,52   00:44:24    3.348   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 2105    991    154  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   NATALIA JAIME DEL MORAL                 00:59:42  13:16    4,52   00:44:25    3.348   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 2106    992    232  SENIOR           F    247   SIMONA MARIA LUPO                       01:00:10  13:22    4,49   00:44:53    3.357   INTERNET                      
 2107   1115    160  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   RAFAEL PEINADO MARTIN                   01:00:12  13:22    4,49   00:44:55    3.358   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 2108    993    233  SENIOR           F    247   ALMENDRA RECIO MARTIN                   01:00:13  13:22    4,48   00:44:56    3.358   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 2109   1116    246  SENIOR           M    253   RAFAEL PEINADO PEŅALVER                 01:00:15  13:23    4,48   00:44:58    3.359   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 2110   1117    248  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE GAMBERO                            01:00:18  13:24    4,48   00:45:01    3.359   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 2111    994     53  CADETE           F     60   LORENA DEAZANI                          01:00:23  13:25    4,47   00:45:06    3.361   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2112    995    234  SENIOR           F    247   SONIA DURAN TORRES                      01:00:24  13:25    4,47   00:45:07    3.361                                 
 2113    996     54  CADETE           F     60   MARINA HEREDIA BORREGO                  01:00:26  13:25    4,47   00:45:09    3.362   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2114    997     55  CADETE           F     60   CELIA BORREGO JIMENEZ                   01:00:27  13:26    4,47   00:45:10    3.362   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2115    998     56  CADETE           F     60   VICTORIA HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ              01:00:27  13:26    4,47   00:45:10    3.362   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2116    999    235  SENIOR           F    247   NATALIA DEL MORAL GAVIŅO                01:00:28  13:26    4,47   00:45:11    3.363   INTERNET                      
 2117   1000     57  CADETE           F     60   SOFIA BAREA CEJAS                       01:00:29  13:26    4,46   00:45:12    3.363   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2118   1118    161  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   IAN JAIME DEL MORAL                     01:00:31  13:26    4,46   00:45:14    3.364   INTERNET                      
 2119   1119    247  SENIOR           M    253   FRANCISO JAVIER ROMERO MORENO           01:00:35  13:27    4,46   00:45:18    3.365   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2120   1001    236  SENIOR           F    247   MONICA ROMERO MORENO                    01:00:36  13:28    4,46   00:45:19    3.365   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2121   1002     31  JUNIOR           F     33   YOLANDA GONZALEZ MORENO                 01:00:37  13:28    4,45   00:45:20    3.365   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2122   1003    237  SENIOR           F    247   YOLANDA ROMERO MORENO                   01:00:37  13:28    4,45   00:45:20    3.365   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2123   1120     61  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   JOSE ROMERO MROMERO                     01:00:38  13:28    4,45   00:45:21    3.366   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2124   1004    238  SENIOR           F    247   ALMUDENA MARTOS JIMENEZ                 01:00:38  13:28    4,45   00:45:21    3.366   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2125   1005    239  SENIOR           F    247   YESICA JOFRE                            01:00:41  13:29    4,45   00:45:24    3.367   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 2126   1121    248  SENIOR           M    253   MIGUEL ANGEL ROMERO MORENO              01:00:42  13:29    4,45   00:45:25    3.367   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2127   1006    155  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   SOFIA JOFRE                             01:00:42  13:29    4,45   00:45:25    3.367   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 2128   1122    162  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MARCO CAŅETE WILDEY                     01:00:42  13:29    4,45   00:45:25    3.367   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 2129   1007     52  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   JUANA MORENO GOMEZ                      01:00:43  13:29    4,45   00:45:26    3.367   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2130   1123    249  VETERANO         M    251   MARTIN VALERO ANTONIO                   01:00:43  13:29    4,45   00:45:26    3.367                                 
 2131   1008    208  VETERANA         F    212   MAGAN AL KAMALI                         01:00:44  13:29    4,45   00:45:27    3.368   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 2132   1124    118  BENJAMIN         M    118   GUILLERMO OTERO ROJAS                   01:00:46  13:30    4,44   00:45:29    3.368   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 2133   1125    250  VETERANO         M    251   DIEGO ROJAS PARRA                       01:00:47  13:30    4,44   00:45:30    3.369   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 2134   1009    156  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   DANIELA GARCIA JIMENEZ                  01:00:47  13:30    4,44   00:45:30    3.369   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 2135   1126    249  SENIOR           M    253   SALVADOR GARCIA PADILLA                 01:00:49  13:30    4,44   00:45:32    3.369   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 2136   1010     93  ALEVIN           F     94   AITANA VALENCIA AGUILERA                01:00:49  13:30    4,44   00:45:32    3.369   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 2137   1011     94  ALEVIN           F     94   SOFIA WILSON RODRIGO                    01:00:51  13:31    4,44   00:45:34    3.370   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 2138   1127    163  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MARIO CAŅETE WILDEY                     01:00:53  13:31    4,43   00:45:36    3.370   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 2139   1012    240  SENIOR           F    247   EMMA WILDEY                             01:00:54  13:32    4,43   00:45:37    3.371   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 2140   1013    209  VETERANA         F    212   ROSITA SIMOENS                          01:00:55  13:32    4,43   00:45:38    3.371   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 2141   1014    241  SENIOR           F    247   GALVEZ MARTINEZ PAULA                   01:00:55  13:32    4,43   00:45:38    3.371                                 
 2142   1128    250  SENIOR           M    253   ANTONIO JESUS ORTEGA SERRANO            01:01:12  13:36    4,41   00:45:55    3.376   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 2143   1129    164  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   PABLO ORTEGA BAUTISTA                   01:01:13  13:36    4,41   00:45:56    3.377   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 2144   1015    210  VETERANA         F    212   ANDREA ACQUAROLI                        01:01:13  13:36    4,41   00:45:56    3.377   CEIP JACARANDA                
 2145   1016    242  SENIOR           F    247   LIDIA MORENO ALIMAN                     01:01:14  13:36    4,41   00:45:57    3.377   CEIP JACARANDA                
 2146   1017    243  SENIOR           F    247   LUCIANA WALLACH GRUNBAUN                01:01:22  13:38    4,40   00:46:05    3.379   CEIP JACARANDA                
 2147   1018    244  SENIOR           F    247   ANA RUIZ HERRERO                        01:01:22  13:38    4,40   00:46:05    3.379                                 
 2148   1130    251  SENIOR           M    253   FERNANDO ARIEL GARCIA BEAGLIO           01:01:22  13:38    4,40   00:46:05    3.379   CEIP JACARANDA                
 2149   1131    251  VETERANO         M    251   ALONSO JAVIER GASPAR RUIZ               01:01:22  13:38    4,40   00:46:05    3.379   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 2150   1019     53  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   MARIA RUIZ ROBLES                       01:02:04  13:47    4,35   00:46:47    3.392   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2151   1132    252  SENIOR           M    253   ANTONIO MARIN GASPAR                    01:02:06  13:48    4,35   00:46:49    3.393   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2152   1020    104  BENJAMIN         F    104   MANUELA LLORENTE CALDERON               01:02:11  13:49    4,34   00:46:54    3.394   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2153   1021    245  SENIOR           F    247   LAURA CALDERON HERNANSANZ               01:02:13  13:49    4,34   00:46:56    3.395   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2154   1133    165  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   DAVID LLORENTE CALDERON                 01:02:14  13:49    4,34   00:46:57    3.395   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2155   1022    157  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ALBA LLORENTE CALDERON                  01:02:16  13:50    4,34   00:46:59    3.395   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2156   1134    166  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ISAAC SANTOS CASADO                     01:02:46  13:56    4,30   00:47:29    3.404   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 2157   1135    116  ALEVIN           M    116   CRISTIAN GALIANO                        01:02:46  13:56    4,30   00:47:29    3.404   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 2158   1023     58  CADETE           F     60   ZIHAN ZHUO                              01:02:47  13:57    4,30   00:47:30    3.405   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
 2159   1024     59  CADETE           F     60   ELENA DEL CARMEN GALIANO RUIZ           01:02:47  13:57    4,30   00:47:30    3.405   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
 2160   1025     60  CADETE           F     60   SARAY MERIDA JIMENEZ                    01:02:50  13:57    4,30   00:47:33    3.405   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
 2161   1136     62  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ALEJANDRO LACAL GALLARDO                01:02:52  13:58    4,29   00:47:35    3.406   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 2162   1026    158  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   LUCIA LUCAS                             01:03:04  14:00    4,28   00:47:47    3.409   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2163   1027    211  VETERANA         F    212   FRANCESCA CASTELLANA                    01:03:04  14:00    4,28   00:47:47    3.409   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 2164   1028    212  VETERANA         F    212   MONICA LARA SERRANO                     01:03:07  14:01    4,28   00:47:50    3.410   CEIP JACARANDA                
 2165   1137     82  INFANTIL         M     82   ALBERTO LUQUE LARA                      01:03:09  14:02    4,28   00:47:52    3.411   CEIP JACARANDA                
 2166   1029    246  SENIOR           F    247   ARACELI LARA SERRANO                    01:03:10  14:02    4,27   00:47:53    3.411   CEIP JACARANDA                
 2167   1030     32  JUNIOR           F     33   PAMELA RECIO DOSANTOS                   01:03:27  14:06    4,26   00:48:10    3.416   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 2168   1031     33  JUNIOR           F     33   MARIA DELGADO MOLINA                    01:03:28  14:06    4,25   00:48:11    3.416   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 2169   1032    159  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   BLANCA MOLERO GIL                       01:03:40  14:08    4,24   00:48:23    3.420                                 
 2170   1138    253  SENIOR           M    253   DAVID MOLERO RAMIREZ                    01:03:41  14:09    4,24   00:48:24    3.420                                 
 2171   1033    247  SENIOR           F    247   ROCIO GIL MUŅOZ                         01:03:44  14:09    4,24   00:48:27    3.421                                 

 

MASCULINO

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1š   DIST 1š
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  SENIOR           M    253   GREGORIO CHINARRO TAMAYO                00:15:17  03:23   17,67   00:00:00        0                                 
    2      2      2  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE RAUL LOPEZ SUDRI                   00:15:42  03:29   17,20   00:00:25      119                                 
    3      3      3  SENIOR           M    253   CRISTIAN VILCHEZ CEBALLOS               00:15:51  03:31   17,03   00:00:34      161                                 
    4      4      4  SENIOR           M    253   JUAN ANDRES CAMACHO FERNANDEZ           00:15:59  03:33   16,89   00:00:42      197                                 
    5      5      5  SENIOR           M    253   JON ANDRES PALACIOS                     00:16:19  03:37   16,55   00:01:02      285                                 
    6      6      6  SENIOR           M    253   RUBEN MARTIN AVILA                      00:16:22  03:38   16,50   00:01:05      298   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
    7      7      7  SENIOR           M    253   JESUS CARVAJAL VICENTE                  00:16:38  03:41   16,23   00:01:21      365                                 
    8      8      8  SENIOR           M    253   ROBERTO CARLOS GONZALEZ LOPEZ           00:16:44  03:43   16,14   00:01:27      390   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
    9      9      9  SENIOR           M    253   MOHAMED FOUK                            00:16:49  03:44   16,06   00:01:32      410   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   10     10     10  SENIOR           M    253   SERGIO DONAIRE JIMENEZ                  00:16:52  03:44   16,01   00:01:35      422                                 
   11     11     11  SENIOR           M    253   DAVID RAMOS NATERAS                     00:16:57  03:46   15,93   00:01:40      442   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   12     12      1  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ COTRINA           00:17:02  03:47   15,85   00:01:45      462                                 
   13     13     12  SENIOR           M    253   ANTONIO MANUEL MEDINA GALLARDO          00:17:05  03:47   15,80   00:01:48      474                                 
   14     14     13  SENIOR           M    253   ANTONIO JESUS CUETO GARCIA              00:17:08  03:48   15,76   00:01:51      486                                 
   15     15     14  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE ANTONIO CAMERO CASTILLERO          00:17:17  03:50   15,62   00:02:00      521                                 
   16     16      1  CADETE           M     64   ABEL RODRIGUEZ CHECA                    00:17:21  03:51   15,56   00:02:04      536                                 
   17     17      1  JUNIOR           M     26   ADRIAN FERNANDEZ                        00:17:29  03:53   15,44   00:02:12      566   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   18     18      2  VETERANO         M    251   ENRIQUE GONZALEZ RUIZ                   00:17:30  03:53   15,43   00:02:13      570                                 
   19     19     15  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GOMEZ              00:17:32  03:53   15,40   00:02:15      577   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   20     20      3  VETERANO         M    251   MIGUEL GUERRERO GUTIERREZ               00:17:35  03:54   15,36   00:02:18      589   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
   21     21      4  VETERANO         M    251   ANTONIO PESTANA OSORIO                  00:17:38  03:55   15,31   00:02:21      600                                 
   22     22     16  SENIOR           M    253   ALESSANDRO FUENTES BRINGAS              00:17:42  03:56   15,25   00:02:25      614                                 
   23     23      2  CADETE           M     64   SOULAIMANE RUIZ RMAITI                  00:17:47  03:57   15,18   00:02:30      633   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
   24     24      3  CADETE           M     64   CHARLES SIMON FRY                       00:17:54  03:58   15,08   00:02:37      658   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
   25     25     17  SENIOR           M    253   FRANCISCO ALAJAR ORTIZ                  00:17:59  03:59   15,01   00:02:42      676   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   26     26      1  ALEVIN           M    116   HUGO TORRES SANCHEZ                     00:18:07  04:01   14,90   00:02:50      704   CEIP LA PALOMA                
   27     27     18  SENIOR           M    253   NICK BELLISARIO                         00:18:15  04:03   14,79   00:02:58      732   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
   28     28      2  ALEVIN           M    116   ALEJANDRO WAZHSMANN                     00:18:16  04:03   14,78   00:02:59      735   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   29     29      1  INFANTIL         M     82   FRANCISCO ANAYA MOLINA                  00:18:20  04:04   14,73   00:03:03      749   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   30     30     19  SENIOR           M    253   RAUL DE LA ROSA                         00:18:22  04:04   14,70   00:03:05      755   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
   31     31     20  SENIOR           M    253   JORGE ANTONIO VILLODRES LORENTE         00:18:24  04:05   14,67   00:03:07      762   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
   32     32      4  CADETE           M     64   IBAN TUDERO MONGE                       00:18:26  04:05   14,65   00:03:09      769                                 
   33     33      5  CADETE           M     64   YOUNES KADDOURI                         00:18:30  04:06   14,59   00:03:13      782   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
   34     34     21  SENIOR           M    253   DIMITRI                                 00:18:32  04:07   14,57   00:03:15      789                                 
   35     35      6  CADETE           M     64   FRANCISCO BOTELLA SANCHEZ               00:18:36  04:08   14,52   00:03:19      802   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   36     36      5  VETERANO         M    251   DAVID PORCUNA CANTIZANO                 00:18:38  04:08   14,49   00:03:21      809   INTERNET                      
   37     37      6  VETERANO         M    251   ROBERTO PUIG LOPEZ                      00:18:39  04:08   14,48   00:03:22      812                                 
   38     38      2  INFANTIL         M     82   GUILLERMO GALLEGO SALIDO                00:18:40  04:08   14,46   00:03:23      816   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   39     39      7  CADETE           M     64   LUIS MIGUEL PEINADO                     00:18:42  04:09   14,44   00:03:25      822   IES AL BAYTAR                 
   40     40      3  INFANTIL         M     82   ANTONIO MIGUEL PICON FERNANDEZ          00:18:44  04:09   14,41   00:03:27      829   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   41     41      2  JUNIOR           M     26   MOAHAMED KADDOURI                       00:18:46  04:10   14,39   00:03:29      835   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
   42     42      8  CADETE           M     64   FERNANDO ROMERO FREIDE                  00:18:54  04:12   14,29   00:03:37      861   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   43     43      3  JUNIOR           M     26   ROBERTO PUIG FERNANDEZ                  00:18:54  04:12   14,29   00:03:37      861   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   44     44     22  SENIOR           M    253   ANGEL ALBERTO SANZ ALONSO               00:18:55  04:12   14,27   00:03:38      864   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   45     45     23  SENIOR           M    253   AYYOUB DRIOUECH                         00:18:56  04:12   14,26   00:03:39      868   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   46     46      7  VETERANO         M    251   FRANCISCO CARMONA DIAZ                  00:18:59  04:13   14,22   00:03:42      877   CEIP LA PALOMA                
   47     47      9  CADETE           M     64   PATRICIO PEINADO                        00:19:00  04:13   14,21   00:03:43      880   IES AL BAYTAR                 
   48     48      4  INFANTIL         M     82   ENRIQUE GONZALEZ MARTIN                 00:19:01  04:13   14,20   00:03:44      883                                 
   49     49      8  VETERANO         M    251   RAFAEL TAPIA GONZALEZ                   00:19:02  04:13   14,19   00:03:45      887                                 
   50     50      5  INFANTIL         M     82   JOSE MARIA RUIZ MENDEZ                  00:19:04  04:14   14,16   00:03:47      893   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
   51     51     24  SENIOR           M    253   SALVADOR MARUENDA FRASER                00:19:05  04:14   14,15   00:03:48      896   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   52     52     25  SENIOR           M    253   DIEGO CHILLON PINO                      00:19:06  04:14   14,14   00:03:49      899   INTERNET                      
   53     53      6  INFANTIL         M     82   ALEJANDRO RUIZ ORTEGA                   00:19:08  04:15   14,11   00:03:51      905   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
   54     54     26  SENIOR           M    253   ALEJANDRO LLANOS ABAD                   00:19:14  04:16   14,04   00:03:57      924   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   55     55      9  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE MARIA RUIZ BELLUDO                 00:19:23  04:18   13,93   00:04:06      952   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   56     56     27  SENIOR           M    253   ALEXANDER MIRAGAYA GARCIA               00:19:30  04:20   13,85   00:04:13      973                                 
   57     57     10  CADETE           M     64   ERNEST FRUTOS                           00:19:33  04:20   13,81   00:04:16      982                                 
   58     58      1  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ALFONSO TORRES NICAR                    00:19:35  04:21   13,79   00:04:18      988   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   59     59     28  SENIOR           M    253   ESPAŅA TRUJILLO JESUS JAVIER            00:19:36  04:21   13,78   00:04:19      991                                 
   60     60     29  SENIOR           M    253   OTHMAN FOUKI                            00:19:38  04:21   13,75   00:04:21      997   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   61     61     30  SENIOR           M    253   JUAN CARLOS VARGAS                      00:19:39  04:22   13,74   00:04:22    1.000                                 
   62     62     11  CADETE           M     64   ERIK SANCHEZ CASADO                     00:19:40  04:22   13,73   00:04:23    1.003   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   63     63      2  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   FRANCISCO PEREZ MONTES                  00:19:42  04:22   13,71   00:04:25    1.009   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   64     64      7  INFANTIL         M     82   DAVID RAMOS RAVIRA                      00:19:43  04:22   13,69   00:04:26    1.012   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   65     65     10  VETERANO         M    251   MANUEL LOPEZ SOLER                      00:19:44  04:23   13,68   00:04:27    1.015                                 
   66     66      8  INFANTIL         M     82   ALEJANDRO MARTIN MORENO                 00:19:51  04:24   13,60   00:04:34    1.035                                 
   67     67     11  VETERANO         M    251   RUBEN MORENO CASTRO                     00:19:56  04:25   13,55   00:04:39    1.050                                 
   68     68     12  VETERANO         M    251   ALBERTO CALVO CARRASCO                  00:19:56  04:25   13,55   00:04:39    1.050                                 
   69     69     31  SENIOR           M    253   ALEJANDRO VALLEJO VALLEJO               00:19:58  04:26   13,52   00:04:41    1.056                                 
   70     70     32  SENIOR           M    253   JUAN MANUEL BALBUENA PINO               00:19:59  04:26   13,51   00:04:42    1.058   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   71     71      9  INFANTIL         M     82   LUCAS GALVEZ PEREZ                      00:20:04  04:27   13,46   00:04:47    1.073   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   72     72      4  JUNIOR           M     26   JORGE TORRES SANCHEZ                    00:20:05  04:27   13,44   00:04:48    1.076   CEIP LA PALOMA                
   73     73     13  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN CARLOS GALLARDO GALLEGO            00:20:09  04:28   13,40   00:04:52    1.087                                 
   74     74      5  JUNIOR           M     26   MOHAMED BERRIYA                         00:20:14  04:29   13,34   00:04:57    1.101   IES AL BAYTAR                 
   75     75     14  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE A HERVAS MARTOS                    00:20:17  04:30   13,31   00:05:00    1.109                                 
   76     76      1  BENJAMIN         M    118   NICOLAS BLANCO                          00:20:22  04:31   13,26   00:05:05    1.123   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
   77     77      2  BENJAMIN         M    118   GUILLERMO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ              00:20:22  04:31   13,26   00:05:05    1.123   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   78     78     33  SENIOR           M    253   CARLOS FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ               00:20:29  04:33   13,18   00:05:12    1.142   INTERNET                      
   79     79     34  SENIOR           M    253   MANUEL GARCIA BORREGO                   00:20:30  04:33   13,17   00:05:13    1.145   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   80     80     35  SENIOR           M    253   MIGUEL ANGEL ROMERO EXPOSITO            00:20:35  04:34   13,12   00:05:18    1.159   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   81     81      3  ALEVIN           M    116   JORGE PLAZA LINARES                     00:20:39  04:35   13,08   00:05:22    1.169   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   82     82      6  JUNIOR           M     26   JESUS ANAYA MOLINA                      00:20:42  04:36   13,04   00:05:25    1.178   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   83     83     36  SENIOR           M    253   EDUARDO PERAL                           00:20:42  04:36   13,04   00:05:25    1.178                                 
   84     84     37  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ          00:20:43  04:36   13,03   00:05:26    1.180   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   85     85     38  SENIOR           M    253   JUAN JOSE DOMINGUEZ BAZAN               00:20:48  04:37   12,98   00:05:31    1.194   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   86     86     10  INFANTIL         M     82   JAIME MARTINEZ LOPEZ                    00:20:51  04:38   12,95   00:05:34    1.201                                 
   87     87     39  SENIOR           M    253   JULIO CARDENAS PINAZO                   00:20:51  04:38   12,95   00:05:34    1.201                                 
   88     88      4  ALEVIN           M    116   LEON GONZALEZ GARCIA                    00:20:52  04:38   12,94   00:05:35    1.204   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
   89     89      3  BENJAMIN         M    118   ADRIAN SALCEDO EL HOUSNI                00:20:53  04:38   12,93   00:05:36    1.207   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   90     90     40  SENIOR           M    253   ADRIAN GARCIA RUIZ                      00:20:53  04:38   12,93   00:05:36    1.207                                 
   91     91      3  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   CORNIL                                  00:20:58  04:39   12,88   00:05:41    1.220                                 
   92     92      4  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   FRANCISCO ROA PONCE                     00:21:06  04:41   12,80   00:05:49    1.241   ACEB                          
   93     93     12  CADETE           M     64   IVAN FERNANDEZ ARIZA                    00:21:07  04:41   12,79   00:05:50    1.243                                 
   94     94     13  CADETE           M     64   ADAN MORENO HADDU                       00:21:07  04:41   12,79   00:05:50    1.243   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   95     95     11  INFANTIL         M     82   ANDRES DE LOS RIOS KOLEJEWSKA           00:21:13  04:42   12,73   00:05:56    1.258   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   96     96     12  INFANTIL         M     82   JUAN ORDOŅEZ MEJIAS                     00:21:21  04:44   12,65   00:06:04    1.279                                 
   97     97     41  SENIOR           M    253   FRANCISCO JOSE CAMERO LARA              00:21:23  04:45   12,63   00:06:06    1.284   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   98     98      7  JUNIOR           M     26   DANIEL HERRERA FERNANDEZ                00:21:25  04:45   12,61   00:06:08    1.289   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   99     99      5  ALEVIN           M    116   RUBEN JIMENEZ SANCHO                    00:21:29  04:46   12,57   00:06:12    1.299   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  100    100     13  INFANTIL         M     82   LUIS MIGUEL BOTELLA SANCHEZ             00:21:31  04:46   12,55   00:06:14    1.304   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  101    101     15  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN PABLO TUŅON REICH                  00:21:35  04:47   12,51   00:06:18    1.314   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  102    102     14  CADETE           M     64   JOSE FRANCISCO ARTACHO                  00:21:37  04:48   12,49   00:06:20    1.318   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  103    103     16  VETERANO         M    251   FRANCISCO ANAYA ORTEGA                  00:21:39  04:48   12,47   00:06:22    1.323   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  104    104      5  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   PEDRO NICOLAS MENDEZ                    00:21:41  04:49   12,45   00:06:24    1.328                                 
  105    105     14  INFANTIL         M     82   ETIENNE LUQUE BARRON                    00:21:42  04:49   12,44   00:06:25    1.331   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  106    106     42  SENIOR           M    253   DANIEL CARDENAS CASADO                  00:21:43  04:49   12,43   00:06:26    1.333   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  107    107      6  ALEVIN           M    116   SERGIO FONS BOABDELLA                   00:21:44  04:49   12,42   00:06:27    1.336   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  108    108      7  ALEVIN           M    116   ENEAS PEREIRA TROYANO                   00:21:46  04:50   12,40   00:06:29    1.340   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  109    109     17  VETERANO         M    251   GERONIMO MENDOZA                        00:21:48  04:50   12,39   00:06:31    1.345   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  110    110     43  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE MARIA GALLEGO FERNANDEZ            00:21:48  04:50   12,39   00:06:31    1.345   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  111    111     15  INFANTIL         M     82   DAVID PUSTEJOUSKY                       00:21:49  04:50   12,38   00:06:32    1.348   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  112    112      8  JUNIOR           M     26   RUBEN SANTAELLA CABA                    00:21:51  04:51   12,36   00:06:34    1.352   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  113    113     18  VETERANO         M    251   ANTONIO GALAN MARTIN                    00:21:55  04:52   12,32   00:06:38    1.362                                 
  114    114     19  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE GARRIDO MONTERO                    00:21:59  04:53   12,28   00:06:42    1.371   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  115    115     20  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE IGNACIO MARTINEZ ALGARRA           00:22:00  04:53   12,27   00:06:43    1.374                                 
  116    116     21  VETERANO         M    251   TOMAS JIMENEZ PEREZ                     00:22:02  04:53   12,25   00:06:45    1.379   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  117    117      4  BENJAMIN         M    118   HUGO BLANCO PEREZ                       00:22:14  04:56   12,14   00:06:57    1.407   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  118    118      9  JUNIOR           M     26   VINCENT KIEVIT                          00:22:15  04:56   12,13   00:06:58    1.409   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  119    119     22  VETERANO         M    251   SALVADOR DE LOS RIOS ARAGONES           00:22:18  04:57   12,11   00:07:01    1.416   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  120    120      5  BENJAMIN         M    118   CARLOS BAUTISTA DOMINGUEZ               00:22:23  04:58   12,06   00:07:06    1.427   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  121    121      6  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ANTONIO PEREZ ABOLAFIO                  00:22:24  04:58   12,05   00:07:07    1.430                                 
  122    122     15  CADETE           M     64   AMADOR SANCHEZ RUIZ                     00:22:27  04:59   12,03   00:07:10    1.437   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  123    123      8  ALEVIN           M    116   VICTOR RUIZ ORTEGA                      00:22:30  05:00   12,00   00:07:13    1.443   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  124    124     16  INFANTIL         M     82   JOSE KARL GUZMAN                        00:22:30  05:00   12,00   00:07:13    1.443   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  125    125      9  ALEVIN           M    116   ANTONIO GONZALEZ                        00:22:31  05:00   11,99   00:07:14    1.446   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  126    126      6  BENJAMIN         M    118   BRUNO GOMEZ LOBILLO                     00:22:32  05:00   11,98   00:07:15    1.448   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  127    127     23  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE LUIS ALARCON REMON                 00:22:33  05:00   11,97   00:07:16    1.450                                 
  128    128     44  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ MENA                00:22:41  05:02   11,90   00:07:24    1.468                                 
  129    129     45  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE CARLOS SOLER RUBIO                 00:22:42  05:02   11,89   00:07:25    1.470   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  130    130      7  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   JUAN JOSE GOMEZ ZORRILLA                00:22:44  05:03   11,88   00:07:27    1.475                                 
  131    131     10  ALEVIN           M    116   ALBERTO PEREZ VILLSCUSA                 00:22:45  05:03   11,87   00:07:28    1.477   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  132    132      7  BENJAMIN         M    118   DANIEL GASPAR                           00:22:48  05:04   11,84   00:07:31    1.484   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  133    133      8  BENJAMIN         M    118   AARON MORENO HADDU                      00:22:48  05:04   11,84   00:07:31    1.484   MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         
  134    134      8  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   JOSE ANTONIO VAZQUEZ DIAZ               00:22:49  05:04   11,83   00:07:32    1.486                                 
  135    135     10  JUNIOR           M     26   JUAN CRISTOBAL VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ         00:22:50  05:04   11,82   00:07:33    1.488                                 
  136    136     24  VETERANO         M    251   ESTEBAN LUQUE BIRRON                    00:22:52  05:04   11,81   00:07:35    1.492   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  137    137     25  VETERANO         M    251   ANTONIO CALVO ORTEGA                    00:22:54  05:05   11,79   00:07:37    1.497   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  138    138     26  VETERANO         M    251   CARLOS MANUEL SEVILLA-GUTIERREZ         00:22:57  05:06   11,76   00:07:40    1.503                                 
  139    139     46  SENIOR           M    253   SERGIO MUŅOZ CUADRA                     00:22:59  05:06   11,75   00:07:42    1.508   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  140    140     47  SENIOR           M    253   LUIS JOSE RUBINOS ABELLEIRA             00:23:01  05:06   11,73   00:07:44    1.512                                 
  141    141     48  SENIOR           M    253   JESUS JIMENEZ BURGOS                    00:23:02  05:07   11,72   00:07:45    1.514   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  142    142     49  SENIOR           M    253   KLAUS HELLBERG                          00:23:03  05:07   11,71   00:07:46    1.516   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  143    143     50  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE MARIA PEREZ FERNANDEZ              00:23:04  05:07   11,71   00:07:47    1.518   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  144    144     51  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE MARTINEZ PORTILLO                  00:23:05  05:07   11,70   00:07:48    1.521                                 
  145    145     11  ALEVIN           M    116   DAVID MENDOZA                           00:23:05  05:07   11,70   00:07:48    1.521   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  146    146     52  SENIOR           M    253   MANUEL ARREGUI MOYA                     00:23:06  05:08   11,69   00:07:49    1.523                                 
  147    147     27  VETERANO         M    251   SERGIO RODRIGUEZ NIETO                  00:23:07  05:08   11,68   00:07:50    1.525                                 
  148    148     16  CADETE           M     64   MARCOS BARRANQUERO MORALES              00:23:09  05:08   11,66   00:07:52    1.529   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  149    149      9  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   JOEL LE NAGARD                          00:23:21  05:11   11,56   00:08:04    1.555   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  150    150     17  INFANTIL         M     82   ADAN NICOLAS SALCEDO EL HOUSNI          00:23:22  05:11   11,55   00:08:05    1.557   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  151    151     12  ALEVIN           M    116   ANTONIO GARRIDO GARCIA                  00:23:28  05:12   11,51   00:08:11    1.569                                 
  152    152      9  BENJAMIN         M    118   JAVIER GARCIA REINA                     00:23:31  05:13   11,48   00:08:14    1.575   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  153    153     28  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE MANUEL RIVERO BARBERAN             00:23:32  05:13   11,47   00:08:15    1.578   ACEB                          
  154    154     10  BENJAMIN         M    118   FERNANDO SAN MARTIN ANTUNEZ             00:23:33  05:14   11,46   00:08:16    1.580   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  155    155     11  BENJAMIN         M    118   IGNACIO BENITO PEREZ                    00:23:37  05:14   11,43   00:08:20    1.588                                 
  156    156     13  ALEVIN           M    116   NICOLAS MENDOZA                         00:23:42  05:16   11,39   00:08:25    1.598   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  157    157     14  ALEVIN           M    116   DANIEL ANDRES GARCES CLARK              00:23:44  05:16   11,38   00:08:27    1.602                                 
  158    158     17  CADETE           M     64   ALESSANDRO PELLEGRINETTY                00:23:45  05:16   11,37   00:08:28    1.604   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  159    159     53  SENIOR           M    253   ORLANDO ALBA                            00:23:45  05:16   11,37   00:08:28    1.604   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  160    160     29  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN GARCIA MUŅOZ                       00:23:48  05:17   11,34   00:08:31    1.610   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  161    161     10  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   CRISTOBAL SANZ RODRIGUEZ                00:23:52  05:18   11,31   00:08:35    1.618   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  162    162     18  INFANTIL         M     82   ADAM AADNANI BENABDELKHALAK             00:23:52  05:18   11,31   00:08:35    1.618   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  163    163     30  VETERANO         M    251   MANUEL MOLINA RUIZ                      00:23:53  05:18   11,30   00:08:36    1.620   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  164    164     31  VETERANO         M    251   VICENTE L MARTINEZ GARCIA               00:23:58  05:19   11,27   00:08:41    1.630                                 
  165    165     15  ALEVIN           M    116   ALEX BLANCO SALAZAR                     00:24:04  05:20   11,22   00:08:47    1.642   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  166    166     19  INFANTIL         M     82   PABLO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ                 00:24:05  05:21   11,21   00:08:48    1.644   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  167    167     18  CADETE           M     64   HUGO VILLAR ESPEJO                      00:24:08  05:21   11,19   00:08:51    1.650   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  168    168     54  SENIOR           M    253   LUIS VALLEJO CASTRO                     00:24:10  05:22   11,17   00:08:53    1.654                                 
  169    169     11  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   PABLO JESUS DIAZ VIDAL                  00:24:10  05:22   11,17   00:08:53    1.654                                 
  170    170     32  VETERANO         M    251   ANTONIO MIGUEL CEREZO PINAZO            00:24:17  05:23   11,12   00:09:00    1.668   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  171    171     20  INFANTIL         M     82   LUCAS PERAZZI CORRALES                  00:24:18  05:24   11,11   00:09:01    1.670   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  172    172     55  SENIOR           M    253   JONATHAN GRANDA GONZALEZ                00:24:20  05:24   11,10   00:09:03    1.674                                 
  173    173     21  INFANTIL         M     82   AITOR SANCHEZ SANCHEZ                   00:24:22  05:24   11,08   00:09:05    1.677   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  174    174     12  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   JUAN BAENA CANTILLO                     00:24:27  05:26   11,04   00:09:10    1.687   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  175    175     22  INFANTIL         M     82   HUGO MANUEL FERNANDEZ GARCIA            00:24:28  05:26   11,04   00:09:11    1.689   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  176    176     33  VETERANO         M    251   ALEJANDRO LOPEZ MORENO                  00:24:30  05:26   11,02   00:09:13    1.693                                 
  177    177     34  VETERANO         M    251   DANIEL BLANCO CLEMENT                   00:24:34  05:27   10,99   00:09:17    1.700   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  178    178     13  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   JUAN CAMACHO CRESPILLO                  00:24:39  05:28   10,95   00:09:22    1.710                                 
  179    179     23  INFANTIL         M     82   ALVARO MANCHADO LOPEZ                   00:24:39  05:28   10,95   00:09:22    1.710   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  180    180     12  BENJAMIN         M    118   PABLO MERCHAN CARMONA                   00:24:41  05:29   10,94   00:09:24    1.714                                 
  181    181      1  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ERNESTO HIDALGO SERRANO                 00:24:43  05:29   10,92   00:09:26    1.717   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  182    182     35  VETERANO         M    251   MARCOS MUŅOZ                            00:24:44  05:29   10,92   00:09:27    1.719   INTERNET                      
  183    183     36  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE HIDALGO LAO                        00:24:45  05:30   10,91   00:09:28    1.721   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  184    184     37  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN CARLOS MERCHAN RACERO              00:24:46  05:30   10,90   00:09:29    1.723                                 
  185    185     16  ALEVIN           M    116   EMILIO CURIEL RIVERA                    00:24:47  05:30   10,89   00:09:30    1.725   INTERNET                      
  186    186     24  INFANTIL         M     82   GUILLERMO ALVARADO RAMIREZ              00:24:51  05:31   10,87   00:09:34    1.732                                 
  187    187     38  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE ANTONIO PAEZ RUIZ                  00:24:57  05:32   10,82   00:09:40    1.743   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  188    188     25  INFANTIL         M     82   ANGEL REYES                             00:24:58  05:32   10,81   00:09:41    1.745   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  189    189     56  SENIOR           M    253   JESUS RUIZ SANCHEZ                      00:25:05  05:34   10,76   00:09:48    1.758   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  190    190     39  VETERANO         M    251   FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMIREZ GONZALEZ       00:25:09  05:35   10,74   00:09:52    1.765   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  191    191     11  JUNIOR           M     26   MOISES NARANJO GIRALDEZ                 00:25:10  05:35   10,73   00:09:53    1.767   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  192    192     40  VETERANO         M    251   JORGE MARTIN LOPEZ                      00:25:11  05:35   10,72   00:09:54    1.769   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  193    193     26  INFANTIL         M     82   DANIEL MARTIN MARQUEZ                   00:25:11  05:35   10,72   00:09:54    1.769   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  194    194      2  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   LUIS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ                   00:25:12  05:36   10,71   00:09:55    1.771   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  195    195     19  CADETE           M     64   HUGO TORO ALCAIDE                       00:25:13  05:36   10,71   00:09:56    1.773   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  196    196     57  SENIOR           M    253   FRANCISCO JAVIER ROJI GONZALEZ          00:25:13  05:36   10,71   00:09:56    1.773                                 
  197    197     58  SENIOR           M    253   ANTONIO JESUS CASTRO PASTOR             00:25:13  05:36   10,71   00:09:56    1.773                                 
  198    198     27  INFANTIL         M     82   PABLO DELGADO FERNANDEZ                 00:25:15  05:36   10,69   00:09:58    1.776   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  199    199     28  INFANTIL         M     82   ALVARO ROMERO MINGUEZ                   00:25:16  05:36   10,69   00:09:59    1.778   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  200    200     20  CADETE           M     64   VICTOR FERNANDEZ ELENA                  00:25:16  05:36   10,69   00:09:59    1.778   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  201    201     17  ALEVIN           M    116   AITOR MARQUEZ SANCHEZ                   00:25:19  05:37   10,66   00:10:02    1.783   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  202    202     21  CADETE           M     64   LUIS RUEDA MUŅOZ                        00:25:21  05:38   10,65   00:10:04    1.787   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  203    203     14  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   SILVESTRE ARIZA BURGOS                  00:25:23  05:38   10,64   00:10:06    1.791                                 
  204    204     41  VETERANO         M    251   ALEJANDRO JOSE TORRES MONTAŅEZ          00:25:25  05:38   10,62   00:10:08    1.794   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  205    205     59  SENIOR           M    253   CHRIS GREEN                             00:25:38  05:41   10,53   00:10:21    1.817   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  206    206     18  ALEVIN           M    116   LORENZO MARTINEZ ABELLEIRA              00:25:39  05:42   10,53   00:10:22    1.819                                 
  207    207     22  CADETE           M     64   JUAN PAEZ MARCOS                        00:25:41  05:42   10,51   00:10:24    1.822   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  208    208     42  VETERANO         M    251   JAVIER GOMEZ VELASCO                    00:25:41  05:42   10,51   00:10:24    1.822   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  209    209     60  SENIOR           M    253   ALBERTO MARTIN AGUILAR                  00:25:43  05:42   10,50   00:10:26    1.826                                 
  210    210     61  SENIOR           M    253   MANUEL RIVERA MONTIEL                   00:25:43  05:42   10,50   00:10:26    1.826   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  211    211     12  JUNIOR           M     26   OLIVER TILSTON                          00:25:45  05:43   10,49   00:10:28    1.829   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  212    212     23  CADETE           M     64   ADRIAN JIMENEZ CUESTA                   00:25:49  05:44   10,46   00:10:32    1.836                                 
  213    213     19  ALEVIN           M    116   HUGO LEON                               00:25:54  05:45   10,42   00:10:37    1.845   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  214    214     13  BENJAMIN         M    118   HUGO MUŅOZ                              00:25:55  05:45   10,42   00:10:38    1.846                                 
  215    215     20  ALEVIN           M    116   CRISTOBAL ROMEO JIMENEZ                 00:25:56  05:45   10,41   00:10:39    1.848   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  216    216     43  VETERANO         M    251   JAVIER MUŅOZ                            00:25:56  05:45   10,41   00:10:39    1.848                                 
  217    217     14  BENJAMIN         M    118   MIGUEL SANZ PEREZ                       00:25:58  05:46   10,40   00:10:41    1.851   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  218    218     44  VETERANO         M    251   PEDRO SANZ ZAPATA                       00:25:58  05:46   10,40   00:10:41    1.851   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  219    219     21  ALEVIN           M    116   RAUL FUENTES                            00:26:00  05:46   10,38   00:10:43    1.855   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  220    220     45  VETERANO         M    251   FRANCISCO JAVIER GUTIERREZ VILLALBA     00:26:02  05:47   10,37   00:10:45    1.858                                 
  221    221     24  CADETE           M     64   PABLO CASTRO GONZALEZ                   00:26:06  05:48   10,34   00:10:49    1.865   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  222    222     62  SENIOR           M    253   JORGE ROMERO GOMEZ                      00:26:08  05:48   10,33   00:10:51    1.868   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  223    223     15  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ANTONIO SALVA GONZALES                  00:26:10  05:48   10,32   00:10:53    1.872                                 
  224    224     63  SENIOR           M    253   KIRILL SHUMILOV                         00:26:10  05:48   10,32   00:10:53    1.872                                 
  225    225     46  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN FRANCISCO GASPAR RUIZ              00:26:18  05:50   10,27   00:11:01    1.885   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  226    226     64  SENIOR           M    253   ALEJANDRO CORRALES                      00:26:19  05:50   10,26   00:11:02    1.887   INTERNET                      
  227    227     22  ALEVIN           M    116   FABIO BASILOTTA                         00:26:20  05:51   10,25   00:11:03    1.888   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  228    228     29  INFANTIL         M     82   JORGE MORIEL DIAZ                       00:26:21  05:51   10,25   00:11:04    1.890   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  229    229     16  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   JUAN VEGAS HAZAŅA                       00:26:22  05:51   10,24   00:11:05    1.892   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  230    230     15  BENJAMIN         M    118   JAVIER GARRIDO GARCIA                   00:26:22  05:51   10,24   00:11:05    1.892                                 
  231    231     25  CADETE           M     64   JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ JIMENEZ            00:26:24  05:52   10,23   00:11:07    1.895                                 
  232    232     13  JUNIOR           M     26   MUSTAFA SARR                            00:26:27  05:52   10,21   00:11:10    1.900   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  233    233      3  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   DANIEL SANTOS RECIO                     00:26:29  05:53   10,20   00:11:12    1.903   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  234    234     65  SENIOR           M    253   JUAN JOSE SANTOS GONZALEZ               00:26:30  05:53   10,19   00:11:13    1.905   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  235    235     17  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   JOSE GOMEZ CORTES                       00:26:33  05:54   10,17   00:11:16    1.910                                 
  236    236     47  VETERANO         M    251   JONATHAN MARTIN GUTIERREZ               00:26:34  05:54   10,16   00:11:17    1.911                                 
  237    237     26  CADETE           M     64   PABLO RODRIGUEZ MARQUEZ                 00:26:36  05:54   10,15   00:11:19    1.914   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  238    238     48  VETERANO         M    251   CRISTOBAL JOAQUIN ROMEO GONZALEZ        00:26:38  05:55   10,14   00:11:21    1.918   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  239    239     30  INFANTIL         M     82   NICOLAS DOMINGUEZ MORENO                00:26:38  05:55   10,14   00:11:21    1.918   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  240    240      4  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   HECTOR FLORIDO SANCHEZ                  00:26:42  05:56   10,11   00:11:25    1.924                                 
  241    241     66  SENIOR           M    253   JESUS MAESTRE                           00:26:43  05:56   10,11   00:11:26    1.926                                 
  242    242     49  VETERANO         M    251   ANGEL PANEQUE GIL                       00:26:43  05:56   10,11   00:11:26    1.926   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  243    243     67  SENIOR           M    253   BARTOLOME FLORIDO RAMOS                 00:26:43  05:56   10,11   00:11:26    1.926                                 
  244    244     23  ALEVIN           M    116   NACHO PANEQUE RUEDA                     00:26:43  05:56   10,11   00:11:26    1.926   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  245    245     50  VETERANO         M    251   CARLOS PANEQUE COIL                     00:26:45  05:56   10,09   00:11:28    1.929   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  246    246     68  SENIOR           M    253   DANIEL CALDERON TORRES                  00:26:46  05:56   10,09   00:11:29    1.931   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  247    247     69  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE SALVADOR MARIN PORRAS              00:26:47  05:57   10,08   00:11:30    1.932                                 
  248    248     51  VETERANO         M    251   FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ             00:26:51  05:58   10,06   00:11:34    1.939                                 
  249    249     27  CADETE           M     64   VICTOR FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ      00:26:58  05:59   10,01   00:11:41    1.950   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  250    250     31  INFANTIL         M     82   JORGEN RASMUSSEN                        00:27:01  06:00    9,99   00:11:44    1.954   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  251    251     70  SENIOR           M    253   ORJAN RASMUSSEN                         00:27:02  06:00    9,99   00:11:45    1.956   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  252    252     52  VETERANO         M    251   CLAES FOG BOLGE                         00:27:05  06:01    9,97   00:11:48    1.961   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  253    253     71  SENIOR           M    253   JORGE PONCE RIOS                        00:27:08  06:01    9,95   00:11:51    1.965                                 
  254    254     72  SENIOR           M    253   ANTONIO JOSE FRIAS GRANADOS             00:27:10  06:02    9,94   00:11:53    1.968                                 
  255    255     32  INFANTIL         M     82   IVAN LOBATO RODRIGUEZ                   00:27:12  06:02    9,93   00:11:55    1.972   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  256    256     16  BENJAMIN         M    118   PABLO MARTIN MARQUEZ                    00:27:14  06:03    9,91   00:11:57    1.975   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  257    257     24  ALEVIN           M    116   ANDREAS MORAL MANRIQUE                  00:27:17  06:03    9,90   00:12:00    1.979   INTERNET                      
  258    258     53  VETERANO         M    251   CARLOS MORAL CALDERON                   00:27:17  06:03    9,90   00:12:00    1.979   INTERNET                      
  259    259     33  INFANTIL         M     82   JAVIER PEINADO PEREZ                    00:27:18  06:04    9,89   00:12:01    1.981   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  260    260      5  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   DANIEL RIVERO SALIDO                    00:27:26  06:05    9,84   00:12:09    1.993   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  261    261     54  VETERANO         M    251   ALVARO HERNANDEZ DIAZ                   00:27:26  06:05    9,84   00:12:09    1.993   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  262    262     17  BENJAMIN         M    118   ALVARO HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ                00:27:27  06:06    9,84   00:12:10    1.995   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  263    263     73  SENIOR           M    253   MANUEL MERCHAN MARTINEZ                 00:27:29  06:06    9,82   00:12:12    1.998                                 
  264    264     25  ALEVIN           M    116   ALEJANDRO BEJAR                         00:27:32  06:07    9,81   00:12:15    2.002   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  265    265     26  ALEVIN           M    116   BRYAN MACHIEUX                          00:27:32  06:07    9,81   00:12:15    2.002   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  266    266     74  SENIOR           M    253   MARIO BEJAR MOLINA                      00:27:33  06:07    9,80   00:12:16    2.004   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  267    267     75  SENIOR           M    253   JUAN CARLOS MARAVE                      00:27:33  06:07    9,80   00:12:16    2.004   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  268    268     76  SENIOR           M    253   DAVID RUIZ JIMENEZ                      00:27:37  06:08    9,78   00:12:20    2.010   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  269    269     77  SENIOR           M    253   ERASMO SANCHEZ ALARCON                  00:27:39  06:08    9,76   00:12:22    2.013   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  270    270     14  JUNIOR           M     26   MATEO CAMPOS LOPEZ                      00:27:40  06:08    9,76   00:12:23    2.014   MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         
  271    271     55  VETERANO         M    251   SERGIO ALVARADO BARCHINO                00:27:40  06:08    9,76   00:12:23    2.014                                 
  272    272     56  VETERANO         M    251   GREGORY BELHASSEN                       00:27:43  06:09    9,74   00:12:26    2.019                                 
  273    273     18  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ENRIQUE ANTONIO LORENZO FERNANDEZ       00:27:48  06:10    9,71   00:12:31    2.026   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  274    274     57  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA CUENCA              00:27:52  06:11    9,69   00:12:35    2.032   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  275    275     78  SENIOR           M    253   FRANCISCO REY GARRIDO                   00:27:55  06:12    9,67   00:12:38    2.036                                 
  276    276     34  INFANTIL         M     82   ANDRES MARIN GARCIA                     00:27:56  06:12    9,67   00:12:39    2.038   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  277    277      6  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   SERGIO GARCIA REINA                     00:27:58  06:12    9,65   00:12:41    2.041   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  278    278     35  INFANTIL         M     82   JOSE LUIS BARRANQUERO JAIME             00:27:59  06:13    9,65   00:12:42    2.042   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  279    279     79  SENIOR           M    253   ROBERTO MARTIN RUIZ                     00:28:01  06:13    9,64   00:12:44    2.045   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  280    280     18  BENJAMIN         M    118   ALEX MONTERO                            00:28:04  06:14    9,62   00:12:47    2.050   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  281    281     36  INFANTIL         M     82   DANIEL BULNES ROLDAN                    00:28:07  06:14    9,60   00:12:50    2.054   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  282    282      7  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   DANIEL HIDALGO VILLALOBOS               00:28:08  06:15    9,60   00:12:51    2.055   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  283    283     58  VETERANO         M    251   SERGIOALEJANDRO RICO BALLESTROS         00:28:10  06:15    9,59   00:12:53    2.058   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  284    284     19  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ANTHONY BONNETT                         00:28:19  06:17    9,54   00:13:02    2.071   INTERNET                      
  285    285     27  ALEVIN           M    116   SANTIAGO LADINO                         00:28:19  06:17    9,54   00:13:02    2.071   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  286    286     20  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   RAFAEL DELGADO JIMENEZ                  00:28:20  06:17    9,53   00:13:03    2.073   INTERNET                      
  287    287     59  VETERANO         M    251   ALBERTO GARCIA DIAZ                     00:28:25  06:18    9,50   00:13:08    2.080   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  288    288     37  INFANTIL         M     82   BENJAMIN GAVELA MORENO                  00:28:26  06:19    9,50   00:13:09    2.081   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  289    289     60  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN MANUEL PALMA RICO                  00:28:30  06:20    9,47   00:13:13    2.087   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  290    290     19  BENJAMIN         M    118   ADRIAN FERNANDEZ GARCIA                 00:28:31  06:20    9,47   00:13:14    2.088                                 
  291    291     20  BENJAMIN         M    118   IŅAKI ODRIOZOLA LACOVARA                00:28:33  06:20    9,46   00:13:16    2.091                                 
  292    292     28  ALEVIN           M    116   DAVID MALLOLS MARINEZ-CONDE             00:28:35  06:21    9,45   00:13:18    2.094   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  293    293     38  INFANTIL         M     82   MIGUEL VALENZUELA CEREZO                00:28:36  06:21    9,44   00:13:19    2.095                                 
  294    294     61  VETERANO         M    251   ALBERTO PEREIRA SIERRA                  00:28:36  06:21    9,44   00:13:19    2.095   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  295    295     29  ALEVIN           M    116   GUILLERMO DEL PINO CHABRILLON           00:28:38  06:21    9,43   00:13:21    2.098                                 
  296    296     21  BENJAMIN         M    118   ARTURO MARIN GARCIA                     00:28:40  06:22    9,42   00:13:23    2.101   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  297    297     30  ALEVIN           M    116   ALEJANDRO BOY                           00:28:40  06:22    9,42   00:13:23    2.101   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  298    298     62  VETERANO         M    251   ANDRES MARIN MARTIN                     00:28:40  06:22    9,42   00:13:23    2.101   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  299    299     63  VETERANO         M    251   MIGUEL ANGEL HIGUERAS MELERO            00:28:41  06:22    9,41   00:13:24    2.102                                 
  300    300      8  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   CRISTIANO GONZALEZ GARCIA               00:28:43  06:22    9,40   00:13:26    2.105   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  301    301      9  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   HUGO VICENT TACKMANN                    00:28:44  06:23    9,40   00:13:27    2.106   CEIP JACARANDA                
  302    302     80  SENIOR           M    253   ALVARO TORRES ROJAS                     00:28:44  06:23    9,40   00:13:27    2.106                                 
  303    303     15  JUNIOR           M     26   ROMEO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA                  00:28:45  06:23    9,39   00:13:28    2.108   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  304    304     21  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   JAVIER VICENT GARRIGOS                  00:28:45  06:23    9,39   00:13:28    2.108   CEIP JACARANDA                
  305    305     64  VETERANO         M    251   PABLO BOY                               00:28:48  06:24    9,38   00:13:31    2.112   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  306    306     22  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   EDUARDO FERNANDEZ RIOS                  00:28:48  06:24    9,38   00:13:31    2.112                                 
  307    307     23  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   FRANCISCO CORRALES GALINDO              00:28:50  06:24    9,36   00:13:33    2.115   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  308    308     24  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   FRANCISCO ZAMORA GALVEZ                 00:28:52  06:24    9,35   00:13:35    2.117                                 
  309    309     81  SENIOR           M    253   FRANCISCO BEJINES LOPEZ                 00:28:53  06:25    9,35   00:13:36    2.119                                 
  310    310     65  VETERANO         M    251   ALEJANDRO BEJAR MOLINA                  00:28:55  06:25    9,34   00:13:38    2.122   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  311    311     31  ALEVIN           M    116   ENRIQUE PEREZ                           00:28:56  06:25    9,33   00:13:39    2.123   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  312    312     25  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   GERARDO DIAZ LOZANO                     00:29:02  06:27    9,30   00:13:45    2.131   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  313    313     10  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   LUCA MACHIEUX                           00:29:03  06:27    9,29   00:13:46    2.133   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  314    314     28  CADETE           M     64   NICOLAS FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ               00:29:06  06:28    9,28   00:13:49    2.137                                 
  315    315     66  VETERANO         M    251   VALERIANO GARCIA LOPEZ                  00:29:07  06:28    9,27   00:13:50    2.138                                 
  316    316     82  SENIOR           M    253   KILLIAN GERONA                          00:29:16  06:30    9,23   00:13:59    2.150   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  317    317     22  BENJAMIN         M    118   IZAN GERONA                             00:29:16  06:30    9,23   00:13:59    2.150   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  318    318     67  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN JOSE REINA CARO                    00:29:19  06:30    9,21   00:14:02    2.154                                 
  319    319     11  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   BRAYAN OSUNA BENAHMED                   00:29:22  06:31    9,19   00:14:05    2.158   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  320    320     23  BENJAMIN         M    118   CAYETANO SANTOS                         00:29:23  06:31    9,19   00:14:06    2.159   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  321    321     83  SENIOR           M    253   LEON ARAGON HERMOSO                     00:29:26  06:32    9,17   00:14:09    2.163   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  322    322     39  INFANTIL         M     82   ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ MENENDEZ              00:29:26  06:32    9,17   00:14:09    2.163   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  323    323     12  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ARES ARAGON ARAGON                      00:29:28  06:32    9,16   00:14:11    2.166   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  324    324     68  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE MANUEL PLAZA PADILLA               00:29:28  06:32    9,16   00:14:11    2.166   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  325    325     32  ALEVIN           M    116   DAVID SANCHEZ APARICIO                  00:29:29  06:33    9,16   00:14:12    2.167   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  326    326     33  ALEVIN           M    116   DAVID REBOLLO ROSA                      00:29:31  06:33    9,15   00:14:14    2.170   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  327    327     34  ALEVIN           M    116   SIMON PAZOS                             00:29:32  06:33    9,14   00:14:15    2.171   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  328    328     84  SENIOR           M    253   JONATAN CASTRO FLORIDO                  00:29:33  06:34    9,14   00:14:16    2.173   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  329    329     85  SENIOR           M    253   MANUEL PELAEZ CANO                      00:29:37  06:34    9,12   00:14:20    2.178   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  330    330     24  BENJAMIN         M    118   GUILLERMO HIERRO CISNEROS               00:29:38  06:35    9,11   00:14:21    2.179   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  331    331     69  VETERANO         M    251   MIGUEL LUQUE CORONADO                   00:29:42  06:36    9,09   00:14:25    2.184   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  332    332     13  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   JUAN PEINADO MARTIN                     00:29:47  06:37    9,07   00:14:30    2.191   CEIP JACARANDA                
  333    333     70  VETERANO         M    251   SALVADR PEINADO MARTINEZ                00:29:49  06:37    9,06   00:14:32    2.193   CEIP JACARANDA                
  334    334     71  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN JOSE PAZOS                         00:29:52  06:38    9,04   00:14:35    2.197   MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         
  335    335     14  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   CARLOS RAMOS LUQUE                      00:29:52  06:38    9,04   00:14:35    2.197   CEIP JACARANDA                
  336    336     86  SENIOR           M    253   SERGIO ROMERO CRIADO                    00:29:53  06:38    9,04   00:14:36    2.199   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  337    337     26  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   CHUNGWING CHIU FOO                      00:29:58  06:39    9,01   00:14:41    2.205   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  338    338     27  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   FRANCISCO NAVARRETE MANDLY              00:29:59  06:39    9,01   00:14:42    2.206                                 
  339    339     16  JUNIOR           M     26   JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ MUŅOZ                00:30:01  06:40    9,00   00:14:44    2.209                                 
  340    340     29  CADETE           M     64   LUCA RUGAMER                            00:30:04  06:40    8,98   00:14:47    2.213   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  341    341     87  SENIOR           M    253   HIPOLITO RAMOS GARCIA                   00:30:09  06:42    8,96   00:14:52    2.219   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  342    342     88  SENIOR           M    253   AHMNED CHEKROM                          00:30:12  06:42    8,94   00:14:55    2.223   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  343    343     30  CADETE           M     64   JAVIER CASTANEDO PICHACO                00:30:12  06:42    8,94   00:14:55    2.223   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  344    344     89  SENIOR           M    253   TOMAS EZEQUIEL SANCHEZ                  00:30:13  06:42    8,94   00:14:56    2.224                                 
  345    345     15  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   RAUL TORRES CARDENAS                    00:30:14  06:43    8,93   00:14:57    2.225                                 
  346    346     28  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   JUAN ROMERO SANCHEZ                     00:30:17  06:43    8,92   00:15:00    2.229   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  347    347     35  ALEVIN           M    116   ADAM BAHHAO                             00:30:18  06:44    8,91   00:15:01    2.230   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  348    348     25  BENJAMIN         M    118   ALI BAHHAO                              00:30:19  06:44    8,91   00:15:02    2.231   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  349    349     40  INFANTIL         M     82   DARIO REOLID                            00:30:21  06:44    8,90   00:15:04    2.234   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  350    350     36  ALEVIN           M    116   ADAM BAHHAD                             00:30:21  06:44    8,90   00:15:04    2.234   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  351    351     72  VETERANO         M    251   RICARDO REOLID                          00:30:22  06:44    8,89   00:15:05    2.235   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  352    352     37  ALEVIN           M    116   VICTOR GUTIERREZ                        00:30:23  06:45    8,89   00:15:06    2.236   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  353    353     26  BENJAMIN         M    118   JUAN DEL RIO AMARO                      00:30:24  06:45    8,88   00:15:07    2.238   CEIP JACARANDA                
  354    354     90  SENIOR           M    253   ANDRES DIAZ GOMEZ                       00:30:26  06:45    8,87   00:15:09    2.240   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  355    355     31  CADETE           M     64   JOSE MANUEL PEERAER PEREZ               00:30:26  06:45    8,87   00:15:09    2.240   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  356    356     91  SENIOR           M    253   ELIO ACOSTA                             00:30:30  06:46    8,85   00:15:13    2.245   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  357    357     32  CADETE           M     64   GUILLERMO GONZALEZ SALAS                00:30:32  06:47    8,84   00:15:15    2.248   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  358    358     92  SENIOR           M    253   RAUL BAUTISTA AVILA                     00:30:34  06:47    8,83   00:15:17    2.250   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  359    359     17  JUNIOR           M     26   PABLO RODRIGUEZ PADILLA                 00:30:35  06:47    8,83   00:15:18    2.251   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  360    360     41  INFANTIL         M     82   BERTRAM BOELGE                          00:30:37  06:48    8,82   00:15:20    2.254                                 
  361    361     73  VETERANO         M    251   MIGUEL DELGADO BARRIONUEVO              00:30:38  06:48    8,81   00:15:21    2.255   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  362    362     93  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE DANIEL GAMEZ HERRADA               00:30:39  06:48    8,81   00:15:22    2.256   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  363    363     94  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE PEREZ BENITEZ                      00:30:39  06:48    8,81   00:15:22    2.256                                 
  364    364     16  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   DIEGO SANCHEZ COCA                      00:30:41  06:49    8,80   00:15:24    2.259   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  365    365     29  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   GUILLERMO GOROSTIZA RODRIGUEZ           00:30:43  06:49    8,79   00:15:26    2.261                                 
  366    366     74  VETERANO         M    251   RAFAEL SOLAR GARCIA                     00:30:44  06:49    8,79   00:15:27    2.262                                 
  367    367     27  BENJAMIN         M    118   MARCELO MARTINEZ ABELLEIRA              00:30:44  06:49    8,79   00:15:27    2.262                                 
  368    368     75  VETERANO         M    251   LUIS ANTONIO MARTINEZ ALONSO            00:30:45  06:50    8,78   00:15:28    2.263                                 
  369    369     38  ALEVIN           M    116   MARIO SALAS VICARIO                     00:30:46  06:50    8,78   00:15:29    2.265   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  370    370     28  BENJAMIN         M    118   LEO ANDREWARTHA                         00:30:48  06:50    8,77   00:15:31    2.267   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  371    371     17  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   LEO OSUNA NUŅEZ                         00:30:48  06:50    8,77   00:15:31    2.267   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  372    372     95  SENIOR           M    253   SALVADOR OSUNA MORALES                  00:30:50  06:51    8,76   00:15:33    2.269   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  373    373     96  SENIOR           M    253   JAMES ANDREWARTHA                       00:30:50  06:51    8,76   00:15:33    2.269   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  374    374     97  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE DOMINGO SANCHEZ                    00:30:52  06:51    8,75   00:15:35    2.272   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  375    375     33  CADETE           M     64   HUGO GARCIA LOPEZ                       00:30:52  06:51    8,75   00:15:35    2.272                                 
  376    376     39  ALEVIN           M    116   ALEJANDRO CAMAS FERNANDEZ               00:30:53  06:51    8,74   00:15:36    2.273   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  377    377     76  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE ANTONIO CAMAS ORELLANA             00:30:54  06:52    8,74   00:15:37    2.274   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  378    378     42  INFANTIL         M     82   SALVADOR AGUILAR OŅATE                  00:30:57  06:52    8,72   00:15:40    2.278   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  379    379     18  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   HUGO ANDREWARTHA                        00:30:57  06:52    8,72   00:15:40    2.278   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  380    380     29  BENJAMIN         M    118   PABLO IGLESIAS MARTIN                   00:30:58  06:52    8,72   00:15:41    2.279   CEIP JACARANDA                
  381    381     34  CADETE           M     64   RAFAEL DELGADO SHEPHERD                 00:30:58  06:52    8,72   00:15:41    2.279   INTERNET                      
  382    382     77  VETERANO         M    251   SEBASTIAN ESCORZA DOBLAS                00:31:04  06:54    8,69   00:15:47    2.286   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  383    383     35  CADETE           M     64   ALVARO RODRIGUEZ DE LA CRUZ             00:31:05  06:54    8,69   00:15:48    2.287   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  384    384     40  ALEVIN           M    116   PABLO HIGUERAS RUEDA                    00:31:08  06:55    8,67   00:15:51    2.291                                 
  385    385     98  SENIOR           M    253   DANIEL MARQUEZ O'BRIAN                  00:31:09  06:55    8,67   00:15:52    2.292   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  386    386     43  INFANTIL         M     82   NIKOLAS PEERAER PEREZ                   00:31:11  06:55    8,66   00:15:54    2.294   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  387    387     19  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ERYK RODRIGUIEZ BLANCO                  00:31:18  06:57    8,63   00:16:01    2.303   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  388    388     78  VETERANO         M    251   MANUEL RODRIGUIEZ                       00:31:20  06:57    8,62   00:16:03    2.305   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  389    389     44  INFANTIL         M     82   JOSE MIGUEL MARTIN GONZALEZ             00:31:20  06:57    8,62   00:16:03    2.305   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  390    390     30  BENJAMIN         M    118   PABLO SALAS VICARIO                     00:31:20  06:57    8,62   00:16:03    2.305   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  391    391     79  VETERANO         M    251   FRANCISCO SALAS MUŅOZ                   00:31:22  06:58    8,61   00:16:05    2.307   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  392    392     18  JUNIOR           M     26   ADRIAN SANCHO BAREA                     00:31:22  06:58    8,61   00:16:05    2.307   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  393    393     80  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE MANUEL GARRIDO LEON                00:31:23  06:58    8,60   00:16:06    2.309   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  394    394     99  SENIOR           M    253   FRANCISCO JOSE CARVAJAL TRUJILLO        00:31:23  06:58    8,60   00:16:06    2.309                                 
  395    395     81  VETERANO         M    251   ANTONIO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ              00:31:25  06:58    8,59   00:16:08    2.311   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  396    396     41  ALEVIN           M    116   VICTOR MARTINEZ                         00:31:27  06:59    8,59   00:16:10    2.313   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  397    397     45  INFANTIL         M     82   JUAN MARIA MARTIN                       00:31:31  07:00    8,57   00:16:14    2.318   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  398    398     31  BENJAMIN         M    118   ROBYN VAN HEMELRIJCK                    00:31:33  07:00    8,56   00:16:16    2.320   CEIP JACARANDA                
  399    399    100  SENIOR           M    253   JORIS VAN HEMELRIJCK                    00:31:35  07:01    8,55   00:16:18    2.322   CEIP JACARANDA                
  400    400    101  SENIOR           M    253   ALEJANDRO RUIZ TROYANO                  00:31:40  07:02    8,53   00:16:23    2.328   INTERNET                      
  401    401     19  JUNIOR           M     26   JESUS VERDEJA GALAN                     00:31:41  07:02    8,52   00:16:24    2.329                                 
  402    402    102  SENIOR           M    253   FCO JOSE ARCHIDONA RODRIGUEZ            00:31:42  07:02    8,52   00:16:25    2.330   INTERNET                      
  403    403    103  SENIOR           M    253   JUAN DEL RIO CRUZADO                    00:31:44  07:03    8,51   00:16:27    2.333   CEIP JACARANDA                
  404    404     32  BENJAMIN         M    118   STEFANO FIORILLO CHINCHILLA             00:31:45  07:03    8,50   00:16:28    2.334                                 
  405    405    104  SENIOR           M    253   PAOLO FIORILLO                          00:31:45  07:03    8,50   00:16:28    2.334                                 
  406    406    105  SENIOR           M    253   FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ              00:31:48  07:04    8,49   00:16:31    2.337                                 
  407    407     82  VETERANO         M    251   DANIEL RUEDA SORIA                      00:31:48  07:04    8,49   00:16:31    2.337   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  408    408    106  SENIOR           M    253   MOHAMED BENOMAR AURIAGHLI               00:31:50  07:04    8,48   00:16:33    2.340   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  409    409     33  BENJAMIN         M    118   ISMAEL BENOMAR ARTACHO                  00:31:51  07:04    8,48   00:16:34    2.341   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  410    410     46  INFANTIL         M     82   FCO. SALAS GALLEGO                      00:31:56  07:05    8,46   00:16:39    2.346   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  411    411     83  VETERANO         M    251   ALFONSO FERNANDEZ ESCALANTE             00:31:56  07:05    8,46   00:16:39    2.346   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  412    412     20  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   PABLO CORNEJO RAMIREZ                   00:31:58  07:06    8,45   00:16:41    2.349   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  413    413     47  INFANTIL         M     82   GUILLERMO ARAUS PEREZ                   00:31:58  07:06    8,45   00:16:41    2.349   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  414    414     42  ALEVIN           M    116   JUAN JOSE CABELLO MARQUEZ               00:32:00  07:06    8,44   00:16:43    2.351   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  415    415     43  ALEVIN           M    116   JAVIER LOBATO                           00:32:00  07:06    8,44   00:16:43    2.351   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  416    416     34  BENJAMIN         M    118   AKAOUI SOULAYMANE                       00:32:03  07:07    8,42   00:16:46    2.354   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  417    417     21  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   LUIS RODRIGUEZ GUZMAN                   00:32:05  07:07    8,42   00:16:48    2.356   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  418    418    107  SENIOR           M    253   LUIS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ RUIZ             00:32:06  07:08    8,41   00:16:49    2.357   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  419    419     22  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MARIO COLOME ROMAN                      00:32:07  07:08    8,41   00:16:50    2.359   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  420    420     48  INFANTIL         M     82   MARIO MOLINA MORENO                     00:32:08  07:08    8,40   00:16:51    2.360   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  421    421     35  BENJAMIN         M    118   ARES RODRIGUEZ BLANCO                   00:32:10  07:08    8,39   00:16:53    2.362   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  422    422     36  BENJAMIN         M    118   DEL CID CARMONA PABLO                   00:32:11  07:09    8,39   00:16:54    2.363   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  423    423     37  BENJAMIN         M    118   JAVIER SABROSO FLORES                   00:32:11  07:09    8,39   00:16:54    2.363   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  424    424     44  ALEVIN           M    116   SANTIAGO LADINO ARANGO                  00:32:13  07:09    8,38   00:16:56    2.365   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  425    425     38  BENJAMIN         M    118   MANUEL GERMADE CARMONA                  00:32:13  07:09    8,38   00:16:56    2.365   MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         
  426    426     45  ALEVIN           M    116   JOAQUIN RUEDA CALDERON                  00:32:14  07:09    8,38   00:16:57    2.366   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  427    427     84  VETERANO         M    251   VICTORIO CUENCA                         00:32:18  07:10    8,36   00:17:01    2.371   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  428    428     85  VETERANO         M    251   LUIS COLOME MORALEDA                    00:32:21  07:11    8,35   00:17:04    2.374   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  429    429     39  BENJAMIN         M    118   RAUL LOZANO                             00:32:23  07:11    8,34   00:17:06    2.376   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  430    430     86  VETERANO         M    251   RICHARD BRUDKE                          00:32:23  07:11    8,34   00:17:06    2.376   INTERNET                      
  431    431     46  ALEVIN           M    116   ENZO HERNANDEZ DEL CASTILLO - OLIVARES  00:32:23  07:11    8,34   00:17:06    2.376   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  432    432     87  VETERANO         M    251   DAVID LOZANO                            00:32:24  07:12    8,33   00:17:07    2.377   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  433    433     20  JUNIOR           M     26   ALEJANDRO ALCAIDE LORENTE               00:32:28  07:12    8,32   00:17:11    2.382   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  434    434     88  VETERANO         M    251   MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ FERNANDEZ            00:32:29  07:13    8,31   00:17:12    2.383   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  435    435     40  BENJAMIN         M    118   MARCOS PEDRAZA                          00:32:30  07:13    8,31   00:17:13    2.384   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  436    436     49  INFANTIL         M     82   ANTONIO CAMINO PICHACO                  00:32:32  07:13    8,30   00:17:15    2.386   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  437    437     21  JUNIOR           M     26   RAUL LUQUE DOMINGUEZ                    00:32:32  07:13    8,30   00:17:15    2.386   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  438    438     47  ALEVIN           M    116   ALVARO REOLID                           00:32:33  07:14    8,29   00:17:16    2.387   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  439    439     41  BENJAMIN         M    118   JORGE HEREDIA BORREGO                   00:32:35  07:14    8,29   00:17:18    2.389   CEIP JACARANDA                
  440    440     30  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   MANUEL GARCIA ZARAGOZA                  00:32:35  07:14    8,29   00:17:18    2.389   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  441    441     89  VETERANO         M    251   DAVID MALLOLS NEBREDA                   00:32:36  07:14    8,28   00:17:19    2.390   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  442    442     42  BENJAMIN         M    118   EMILIO AGUILAR GARCIA                   00:32:37  07:14    8,28   00:17:20    2.391   CEIP JACARANDA                
  443    443    108  SENIOR           M    253   ALVARO DE LA MORENA FERNANDEZ           00:32:39  07:15    8,27   00:17:22    2.394                                 
  444    444     90  VETERANO         M    251   EMILIO AGUILAR ACOSTA                   00:32:40  07:15    8,27   00:17:23    2.395   CEIP JACARANDA                
  445    445     23  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MATEO GARCIA GARCIA                     00:32:40  07:15    8,27   00:17:23    2.395   CEIP JACARANDA                
  446    446     91  VETERANO         M    251   FERNANDO OLMEDA FERNANDEZ               00:32:41  07:15    8,26   00:17:24    2.396   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  447    447    109  SENIOR           M    253   LUIS GARCIA ORTEGA                      00:32:42  07:16    8,26   00:17:25    2.397   CEIP JACARANDA                
  448    448     43  BENJAMIN         M    118   VICTOR PUSTEJOVSKY CARRILLO             00:32:42  07:16    8,26   00:17:25    2.397   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  449    449    110  SENIOR           M    253   JACOBO JIMENEZ                          00:32:43  07:16    8,25   00:17:26    2.398   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  450    450     92  VETERANO         M    251   ANDREAS NABIL PUSTEJOVSKI               00:32:44  07:16    8,25   00:17:27    2.399   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  451    451     44  BENJAMIN         M    118   PEPITO SOLIS CUADRA                     00:32:45  07:16    8,24   00:17:28    2.400   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  452    452     93  VETERANO         M    251   PEPE SOLIS CUADRA                       00:32:46  07:16    8,24   00:17:29    2.401   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  453    453     48  ALEVIN           M    116   CARLOS CARRASCO VILLALBA                00:32:49  07:17    8,23   00:17:32    2.404   CEIP JACARANDA                
  454    454     94  VETERANO         M    251   FRANCISCO MORAL TORRES                  00:32:49  07:17    8,23   00:17:32    2.404   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  455    455     95  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE ALBOIX ROSADO                      00:32:50  07:17    8,22   00:17:33    2.405   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  456    456     96  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE MIGUEL MORAL TORRES                00:32:51  07:18    8,22   00:17:34    2.406   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  457    457     45  BENJAMIN         M    118   AITOR MORAL GALIAN                      00:32:53  07:18    8,21   00:17:36    2.409   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  458    458     24  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MANUEL PEINADO FERNANDEZ                00:32:55  07:18    8,20   00:17:38    2.411   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  459    459     97  VETERANO         M    251   LUIS MIGUEL PEINADO GARCIA              00:32:56  07:19    8,20   00:17:39    2.412   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  460    460     46  BENJAMIN         M    118   PABLO GUTIERREZ RIEGO                   00:32:57  07:19    8,19   00:17:40    2.413   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  461    461     98  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE MANUEL BLANCO VILLALTA             00:32:58  07:19    8,19   00:17:41    2.414   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  462    462    111  SENIOR           M    253   ANTONIO PETKOV                          00:33:03  07:20    8,17   00:17:46    2.419   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  463    463     99  VETERANO         M    251   JACOB WILT LINDGREEN                    00:33:04  07:20    8,17   00:17:47    2.420   CEIP JACARANDA                
  464    464    100  VETERANO         M    251   RAFAEL OBRERO ATIENZA                   00:33:04  07:20    8,17   00:17:47    2.420   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  465    465    101  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN DE DIOS VILLENA OLEA               00:33:04  07:20    8,17   00:17:47    2.420                                 
  466    466     25  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MIGUEL AVILES REINALDO                  00:33:11  07:22    8,14   00:17:54    2.427   CEIP JACARANDA                
  467    467    112  SENIOR           M    253   GARY CHAMBERS                           00:33:21  07:24    8,10   00:18:04    2.438   CEIP JACARANDA                
  468    468     26  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ARCHIE CHAMBERS                         00:33:22  07:24    8,09   00:18:05    2.439   CEIP JACARANDA                
  469    469     47  BENJAMIN         M    118   OLIVER BUSTOS REAL                      00:33:23  07:25    8,09   00:18:06    2.440   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  470    470    113  SENIOR           M    253   RICARDO LUQUE GUTIERREZ                 00:33:28  07:26    8,07   00:18:11    2.445   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  471    471    114  SENIOR           M    253   DIEGO MANUEL MORAL GARCIA               00:33:31  07:26    8,06   00:18:14    2.448   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  472    472    102  VETERANO         M    251   OSCAR BENITO GARCIA                     00:33:31  07:26    8,06   00:18:14    2.448                                 
  473    473     48  BENJAMIN         M    118   NICOLAS BUSTOS REAL                     00:33:32  07:27    8,05   00:18:15    2.449   CEIP JACARANDA                
  474    474    103  VETERANO         M    251   JORGE RODRIGUEZ CORDERO                 00:33:34  07:27    8,04   00:18:17    2.451   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  475    475     49  ALEVIN           M    116   CLAUDIO RODRIGUEZ                       00:33:35  07:27    8,04   00:18:18    2.452   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  476    476    115  SENIOR           M    253   DANIEL JIMENEZ ROJAS                    00:33:37  07:28    8,03   00:18:20    2.454   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  477    477    116  SENIOR           M    253   MICHAEL GARIN                           00:33:38  07:28    8,03   00:18:21    2.455   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  478    478     27  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ENZO PEREZ                              00:33:38  07:28    8,03   00:18:21    2.455   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  479    479     31  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   DIEGO PACHECO POZO                      00:33:41  07:29    8,02   00:18:24    2.458   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  480    480     49  BENJAMIN         M    118   KHALID KHODARI ABDELKADER               00:33:42  07:29    8,01   00:18:25    2.459   CEIP JACARANDA                
  481    481    117  SENIOR           M    253   ERNESTO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ             00:33:43  07:29    8,01   00:18:26    2.460   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  482    482     50  BENJAMIN         M    118   CHRISTIAN CHIU PAN                      00:33:43  07:29    8,01   00:18:26    2.460   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  483    483     50  ALEVIN           M    116   MIGUEL FERNANDEZ                        00:33:45  07:30    8,00   00:18:28    2.462   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  484    484    104  VETERANO         M    251   MIGUEL CANOVAS MEDINA                   00:33:46  07:30    8,00   00:18:29    2.463   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  485    485    105  VETERANO         M    251   MIGUEL ANGEL MORILLAS CONSUEGRA         00:33:47  07:30    7,99   00:18:30    2.464   CEIP JACARANDA                
  486    486     28  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   RAFAEL CANOVAS ZAMBRANA                 00:33:48  07:30    7,99   00:18:31    2.465   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  487    487     51  ALEVIN           M    116   HARVEY FRY                              00:33:50  07:31    7,98   00:18:33    2.467   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  488    488    106  VETERANO         M    251   OSCAR RUIZ MARTINEZ                     00:33:51  07:31    7,98   00:18:34    2.468   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  489    489     52  ALEVIN           M    116   GONZALO ALLODI RODRIGUEZ                00:33:51  07:31    7,98   00:18:34    2.468                                 
  490    490     50  INFANTIL         M     82   MARCOS RUIZ CERVERA                     00:33:52  07:31    7,97   00:18:35    2.469   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  491    491     53  ALEVIN           M    116   HARVEY TILSTON                          00:33:53  07:31    7,97   00:18:36    2.470   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  492    492     32  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ERIC BERROS                             00:33:55  07:32    7,96   00:18:38    2.472   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  493    493     54  ALEVIN           M    116   ANWAR KOUJJIT                           00:33:55  07:32    7,96   00:18:38    2.472   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  494    494     55  ALEVIN           M    116   YASSINE MOUSINE                         00:33:57  07:32    7,95   00:18:40    2.474   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  495    495     51  BENJAMIN         M    118   GONZALO CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ              00:33:57  07:32    7,95   00:18:40    2.474   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  496    496    107  VETERANO         M    251   PEPE LEON GARRIDO                       00:34:00  07:33    7,94   00:18:43    2.477   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  497    497    118  SENIOR           M    253   IKER OLALDE URIARTE                     00:34:00  07:33    7,94   00:18:43    2.477   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  498    498     56  ALEVIN           M    116   DANIEL SANCHEZ RUIZ                     00:34:04  07:34    7,93   00:18:47    2.481   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  499    499    108  VETERANO         M    251   ISIDORO OCAŅA MARTIN                    00:34:07  07:34    7,91   00:18:50    2.484                                 
  500    500     33  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   PEDRO ARTAJO HERNANDO                   00:34:09  07:35    7,91   00:18:52    2.486                                 
  501    501     52  BENJAMIN         M    118   BENJAMIN GOVAERTS                       00:34:13  07:36    7,89   00:18:56    2.490   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  502    502     29  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   NICOLAS BELHASSEN                       00:34:14  07:36    7,89   00:18:57    2.491   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  503    503     22  JUNIOR           M     26   JUAN CARLOS UCETA RAMOS                 00:34:15  07:36    7,88   00:18:58    2.492   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  504    504     51  INFANTIL         M     82   RICARDO MACIAS                          00:34:16  07:36    7,88   00:18:59    2.493   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  505    505    119  SENIOR           M    253   EDUARDO MATA GIVEN                      00:34:18  07:37    7,87   00:19:01    2.495   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  506    506    109  VETERANO         M    251   ALBERTO BUSTOS ROLDAN                   00:34:18  07:37    7,87   00:19:01    2.495   CEIP JACARANDA                
  507    507     30  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   FELIPE ABINAL PEREZ                     00:34:25  07:38    7,85   00:19:08    2.502   CEIP JACARANDA                
  508    508     36  CADETE           M     64   SERGIO ESPEJO SIMOENS                   00:34:26  07:39    7,84   00:19:09    2.503   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  509    509    120  SENIOR           M    253   TIM GOVAERTS                            00:34:28  07:39    7,83   00:19:11    2.505   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  510    510     31  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   DANIEL FERNANDEZ                        00:34:29  07:39    7,83   00:19:12    2.506   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  511    511    110  VETERANO         M    251   JAVIER RODRIGUEZ MORA                   00:34:30  07:40    7,83   00:19:13    2.507   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  512    512     52  INFANTIL         M     82   ALVARO DOMINGUEZ CAMACHO                00:34:32  07:40    7,82   00:19:15    2.508   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  513    513    111  VETERANO         M    251   MANUEL DOMINGUEZ CAMACHO                00:34:33  07:40    7,81   00:19:16    2.509   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  514    514     53  BENJAMIN         M    118   CARLOS MELENDEZ PLAJA                   00:34:34  07:40    7,81   00:19:17    2.510   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  515    515     54  BENJAMIN         M    118   RAUL CRISTIAN FURNEA                    00:34:36  07:41    7,80   00:19:19    2.512   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  516    516     37  CADETE           M     64   JULIO RAMIREZ RUTE                      00:34:38  07:41    7,80   00:19:21    2.514   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  517    517    112  VETERANO         M    251   PABLO FRAILE DE MANTEROLA               00:34:39  07:42    7,79   00:19:22    2.515   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  518    518    121  SENIOR           M    253   MIGUEL SIERRA PRIEGO                    00:34:42  07:42    7,78   00:19:25    2.518                                 
  519    519    122  SENIOR           M    253   ERIANVY GOMEZ BRACAMONTE                00:34:43  07:42    7,78   00:19:26    2.519   CEIP JACARANDA                
  520    520     55  BENJAMIN         M    118   ROMAN AGUILAR PASTOR                    00:34:43  07:42    7,78   00:19:26    2.519   CEIP JACARANDA                
  521    521     56  BENJAMIN         M    118   HECVTOR MORENO HIDALGO                  00:34:44  07:43    7,77   00:19:27    2.520   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  522    522    123  SENIOR           M    253   FRANCISCO JAVIER AGUILAR CORONADO       00:34:44  07:43    7,77   00:19:27    2.520   CEIP JACARANDA                
  523    523    124  SENIOR           M    253   RAFA ROMO GONZALEZ                      00:34:44  07:43    7,77   00:19:27    2.520   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  524    524    113  VETERANO         M    251   ANGEL CASTILLO                          00:34:47  07:43    7,76   00:19:30    2.523   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  525    525    114  VETERANO         M    251   MANUEL PELAEZ MERINO                    00:34:47  07:43    7,76   00:19:30    2.523   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  526    526     32  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   NACHO JEREZ NAVARRO                     00:34:48  07:44    7,76   00:19:31    2.524   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  527    527     33  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   DARIO SILVA GARCIA                      00:34:50  07:44    7,75   00:19:33    2.526                                 
  528    528     57  BENJAMIN         M    118   MARCO MONTERO                           00:34:50  07:44    7,75   00:19:33    2.526   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  529    529    115  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE MANUEL TEREZO ARAGONES             00:34:51  07:44    7,75   00:19:34    2.527   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  530    530    116  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE DOMINGO SANCHEZ GIL                00:34:51  07:44    7,75   00:19:34    2.527   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  531    531     58  BENJAMIN         M    118   FEDERICO CORTES FERNANDEZ               00:34:51  07:44    7,75   00:19:34    2.527   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  532    532     34  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   IKER CORTES MANZANARES                  00:34:52  07:44    7,74   00:19:35    2.527   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  533    533    125  SENIOR           M    253   CARLOS ALONSO SOT                       00:34:52  07:44    7,74   00:19:35    2.527                                 
  534    534     59  BENJAMIN         M    118   MARCOS AGUILERA BONILLA                 00:34:53  07:45    7,74   00:19:36    2.528   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  535    535     34  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   JOSE ANTONIOO GARCIA PIDAL              00:34:54  07:45    7,74   00:19:37    2.529   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  536    536    117  VETERANO         M    251   FREDY AGUILERA GOUILLOUX                00:34:54  07:45    7,74   00:19:37    2.529   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  537    537    126  SENIOR           M    253   JORGE LOPEZ TRIGO                       00:34:56  07:45    7,73   00:19:39    2.531   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  538    538     57  ALEVIN           M    116   PEDRO GARCIA PAREDES                    00:34:56  07:45    7,73   00:19:39    2.531                                 
  539    539    118  VETERANO         M    251   JAVIER SABROSO                          00:34:56  07:45    7,73   00:19:39    2.531   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  540    540    119  VETERANO         M    251   PEPE GARCIA CHILLON                     00:34:57  07:46    7,73   00:19:40    2.532                                 
  541    541    127  SENIOR           M    253   ROBERTO GOMEZ MERINO                    00:34:59  07:46    7,72   00:19:42    2.534   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  542    542    120  VETERANO         M    251   FRANCISCO RAMOS MARTOS                  00:35:01  07:46    7,71   00:19:44    2.536                                 
  543    543     58  ALEVIN           M    116   IVAN AYALA GIRALDEZ                     00:35:01  07:46    7,71   00:19:44    2.536   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  544    544     59  ALEVIN           M    116   ALEXANDER PEERAER PEREZ                 00:35:03  07:47    7,70   00:19:46    2.538   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  545    545    121  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN DOMINGO AYALA PASTORA              00:35:03  07:47    7,70   00:19:46    2.538   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  546    546     60  ALEVIN           M    116   AIMAN ZBIDA EL MIR                      00:35:03  07:47    7,70   00:19:46    2.538   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  547    547     61  ALEVIN           M    116   HUGO GOMEZ GARCIA                       00:35:05  07:47    7,70   00:19:48    2.540   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  548    548     60  BENJAMIN         M    118   ALEJANDRO PEINADO BIFFI                 00:35:06  07:48    7,69   00:19:49    2.541   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  549    549    122  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN CARLOS GORBACHO MILLAN             00:35:07  07:48    7,69   00:19:50    2.542   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  550    550     61  BENJAMIN         M    118   DIEGO CASTANEDO PEREZ                   00:35:08  07:48    7,69   00:19:51    2.542   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  551    551     23  JUNIOR           M     26   FRANCISCO JESUS CASTANEDO PICHACO       00:35:09  07:48    7,68   00:19:52    2.543   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  552    552    123  VETERANO         M    251   MANUEL MENDEZ EGEA                      00:35:13  07:49    7,67   00:19:56    2.547   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  553    553    124  VETERANO         M    251   ANTONIO GARRIDO ROMERO                  00:35:15  07:50    7,66   00:19:58    2.549                                 
  554    554     35  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   CARLOS DANIEL CARRILLO QUESADA          00:35:16  07:50    7,66   00:19:59    2.550                                 
  555    555    128  SENIOR           M    253   CARLOS CARRILLO LARA                    00:35:17  07:50    7,65   00:20:00    2.551                                 
  556    556     62  ALEVIN           M    116   DANIEL ARAGON                           00:35:18  07:50    7,65   00:20:01    2.552   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  557    557     36  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   PABLO CABELLO GARCIA                    00:35:19  07:50    7,65   00:20:02    2.553                                 
  558    558    125  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE ANTONIO CABELLO GARCIA             00:35:20  07:51    7,64   00:20:03    2.554                                 
  559    559     38  CADETE           M     64   ANGEL DELGADO MARTIN                    00:35:24  07:52    7,63   00:20:07    2.557   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  560    560     53  INFANTIL         M     82   MANUEL SERRANO BERMUDEZ                 00:35:27  07:52    7,62   00:20:10    2.560                                 
  561    561     62  BENJAMIN         M    118   MIGUEL ALVAREZ ALCAZAR                  00:35:27  07:52    7,62   00:20:10    2.560   CEIP JACARANDA                
  562    562     39  CADETE           M     64   KLIM ZAVIYALON                          00:35:29  07:53    7,61   00:20:12    2.562   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  563    563    126  VETERANO         M    251   JESUS VICIANA PEREZ                     00:35:30  07:53    7,61   00:20:13    2.563                                 
  564    564     63  ALEVIN           M    116   SANTIAGO GONZALEZ                       00:35:30  07:53    7,61   00:20:13    2.563   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  565    565     35  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   SANTIAGO GONZALEZ PAZ                   00:35:31  07:53    7,60   00:20:14    2.564   INTERNET                      
  566    566     64  ALEVIN           M    116   ADAY LOPEZ                              00:35:32  07:53    7,60   00:20:15    2.564   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  567    567    127  VETERANO         M    251   CARLOS FERNANDEZ RIOS                   00:35:36  07:54    7,58   00:20:19    2.568                                 
  568    568    128  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE MARTIN ODRIOZOLA                   00:35:37  07:54    7,58   00:20:20    2.569                                 
  569    569     65  ALEVIN           M    116   DANIEL RODRIGUEZ                        00:35:40  07:55    7,57   00:20:23    2.572   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  570    570     24  JUNIOR           M     26   ALEJANDRO PACHECO GARRIDO               00:35:40  07:55    7,57   00:20:23    2.572   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  571    571     25  JUNIOR           M     26   DANIEL SANCHEZ MARIN                    00:35:40  07:55    7,57   00:20:23    2.572   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  572    572     40  CADETE           M     64   MIGUEL ANGEL ORTIZ CONDE                00:35:44  07:56    7,56   00:20:27    2.575   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  573    573     54  INFANTIL         M     82   ADRIAN MARTIN CORONADO                  00:35:45  07:56    7,55   00:20:28    2.576   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  574    574     55  INFANTIL         M     82   JOSE J. FLORIDO JIMENEZ                 00:35:45  07:56    7,55   00:20:28    2.576   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  575    575     41  CADETE           M     64   PABLO RIVERO FERNANDEZ                  00:35:48  07:57    7,54   00:20:31    2.579   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  576    576    129  VETERANO         M    251   ABDELHAMID KHODARI SERIFI               00:35:49  07:57    7,54   00:20:32    2.580   CEIP JACARANDA                
  577    577     63  BENJAMIN         M    118   ALI KHODARI ABDELKADER                  00:35:50  07:57    7,53   00:20:33    2.581   CEIP JACARANDA                
  578    578     37  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   DANIEL RICO MOLINA                      00:35:57  07:59    7,51   00:20:40    2.587   CEIP JACARANDA                
  579    579     66  ALEVIN           M    116   GONZALO CHICON ALBA                     00:35:59  07:59    7,50   00:20:42    2.589   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  580    580     38  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   AITOR CERRILLO ORDOŅEZ                  00:36:02  08:00    7,49   00:20:45    2.591   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  581    581    130  VETERANO         M    251   SALVADOR CHICON DOMINGUEZ               00:36:06  08:01    7,48   00:20:49    2.595   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  582    582    131  VETERANO         M    251   EMILIO CURIEL BALSERA                   00:36:08  08:01    7,47   00:20:51    2.597   INTERNET                      
  583    583     42  CADETE           M     64   ALEJANDRO OLMEDA MARTIN                 00:36:09  08:02    7,47   00:20:52    2.598   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  584    584    132  VETERANO         M    251   CARMELO MIRON BIENZOBAS                 00:36:09  08:02    7,47   00:20:52    2.598   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  585    585     67  ALEVIN           M    116   ISRAEL GUERRERO CASTILLO                00:36:12  08:02    7,46   00:20:55    2.600   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  586    586     68  ALEVIN           M    116   FRANCESCO DE LUCIA CASTRO               00:36:12  08:02    7,46   00:20:55    2.600   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  587    587     39  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   NOAM VAN HEMELRIJCK                     00:36:19  08:04    7,43   00:21:02    2.606   CEIP JACARANDA                
  588    588     56  INFANTIL         M     82   FARES AZZAZ                             00:36:20  08:04    7,43   00:21:03    2.607   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  589    589     57  INFANTIL         M     82   SANTIAGO VALENCIA AGUILERA              00:36:21  08:04    7,43   00:21:04    2.608   MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         
  590    590     58  INFANTIL         M     82   DAVID MARTINEZ SANCHEZ                  00:36:22  08:04    7,42   00:21:05    2.609   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  591    591    133  VETERANO         M    251   SALVADOR GUZMAN GUTIERREZ               00:36:23  08:05    7,42   00:21:06    2.610                                 
  592    592    134  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN CARLOS POSE MAYOR                  00:36:24  08:05    7,42   00:21:07    2.611                                 
  593    593     36  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ANTONIO ALBA LUQUE                      00:36:27  08:06    7,41   00:21:10    2.613                                 
  594    594    129  SENIOR           M    253   JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CONTRERAS        00:36:30  08:06    7,40   00:21:13    2.616   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  595    595     40  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ELOY MOLINA ROSALES                     00:36:31  08:06    7,39   00:21:14    2.617                                 
  596    596    130  SENIOR           M    253   ELOY MOLINA                             00:36:33  08:07    7,39   00:21:16    2.618                                 
  597    597     64  BENJAMIN         M    118   OSCAR OCAŅA MARTINEZ                    00:36:33  08:07    7,39   00:21:16    2.618                                 
  598    598     41  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   SAMUEL ROMERO LARRUBIA                  00:36:36  08:08    7,38   00:21:19    2.621   CEIP JACARANDA                
  599    599     69  ALEVIN           M    116   SARA HIDALGO SERRANO                    00:36:38  08:08    7,37   00:21:21    2.623   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  600    600    131  SENIOR           M    253   MANUEL MUŅOZ SANCHEZ                    00:36:38  08:08    7,37   00:21:21    2.623   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  601    601    135  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ ESTESO            00:36:39  08:08    7,37   00:21:22    2.623   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  602    602     59  INFANTIL         M     82   JAVIER GONZALEZ SALAS                   00:36:39  08:08    7,37   00:21:22    2.623   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  603    603     60  INFANTIL         M     82   DAVID BEIGHEILER                        00:36:43  08:09    7,35   00:21:26    2.627   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  604    604     61  INFANTIL         M     82   VALENTINO NARIO IDIARTE                 00:36:44  08:09    7,35   00:21:27    2.628   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  605    605    132  SENIOR           M    253   ALEJANDRO ROJAS LOZANO                  00:36:45  08:10    7,35   00:21:28    2.629   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  606    606     65  BENJAMIN         M    118   DAVID RUEDA RIOS                        00:36:45  08:10    7,35   00:21:28    2.629                                 
  607    607     66  BENJAMIN         M    118   TOMMASO LLANOS CANEO                    00:36:48  08:10    7,34   00:21:31    2.631                                 
  608    608     67  BENJAMIN         M    118   SEBASTIAN VAN LINDERT ZIEGLER           00:36:49  08:10    7,33   00:21:32    2.632                                 
  609    609    136  VETERANO         M    251   DAVID REBOLLO FERNANDEZ                 00:36:50  08:11    7,33   00:21:33    2.633   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  610    610     37  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ARTHUR VAN LINDERT                      00:36:50  08:11    7,33   00:21:33    2.633                                 
  611    611    137  VETERANO         M    251   PEDRO PABLO GONZALEZ                    00:36:50  08:11    7,33   00:21:33    2.633   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  612    612    138  VETERANO         M    251   GERMAN RUEDA DE LA PUERTA               00:36:50  08:11    7,33   00:21:33    2.633                                 
  613    613     42  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   PABLO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ               00:36:52  08:11    7,32   00:21:35    2.634   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  614    614     68  BENJAMIN         M    118   BOGDAN KOSIN                            00:36:54  08:12    7,32   00:21:37    2.636   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  615    615     43  CADETE           M     64   SALVADOR AGUILAR ROMERO                 00:36:55  08:12    7,31   00:21:38    2.637   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  616    616     69  BENJAMIN         M    118   SAMUEL MOTA LOPEZ                       00:36:57  08:12    7,31   00:21:40    2.639   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  617    617    133  SENIOR           M    253   ISAAC MOTA RECIO                        00:36:58  08:12    7,30   00:21:41    2.640   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  618    618     43  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   FAVIO VALERO GIOVINCO                   00:37:01  08:13    7,29   00:21:44    2.642   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  619    619     70  BENJAMIN         M    118   OSCAR LEYTON DIAZ                       00:37:02  08:13    7,29   00:21:45    2.643   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  620    620     70  ALEVIN           M    116   FRANCISCO RUIZ POSTIGO                  00:37:09  08:15    7,27   00:21:52    2.649                                 
  621    621    139  VETERANO         M    251   IGNACIO MARTINEZ TRINIDAD               00:37:10  08:15    7,26   00:21:53    2.650   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  622    622     44  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   JONATHAN MORALES GASPAR                 00:37:10  08:15    7,26   00:21:53    2.650                                 
  623    623    140  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE CARLOS RUIZ SANCHEZ                00:37:11  08:15    7,26   00:21:54    2.650   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  624    624     44  CADETE           M     64   JAIME SUBIELA                           00:37:24  08:18    7,22   00:22:07    2.661   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  625    625     45  CADETE           M     64   JUAN ANTONIO GOMEZ GARCIA               00:37:24  08:18    7,22   00:22:07    2.661   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  626    626     71  ALEVIN           M    116   ALESSANDRO VALERO                       00:37:28  08:19    7,21   00:22:11    2.664   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  627    627    134  SENIOR           M    253   PABLO DOMINGUEZ REINA                   00:37:31  08:20    7,20   00:22:14    2.667                                 
  628    628     45  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MARIO RODRIGUEZ GUZMAN                  00:37:35  08:21    7,18   00:22:18    2.670   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  629    629     46  CADETE           M     64   YASSIRE EL AMLANI                       00:37:37  08:21    7,18   00:22:20    2.672   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  630    630    141  VETERANO         M    251   SALVADOR MENDEZ PIŅON                   00:37:39  08:22    7,17   00:22:22    2.673   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  631    631    142  VETERANO         M    251   FEDERICO PEREZ GARCIA                   00:37:45  08:23    7,15   00:22:28    2.678   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  632    632    135  SENIOR           M    253   RICHARD GONZALEZ CANCINO                00:37:48  08:24    7,14   00:22:31    2.681   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  633    633    136  SENIOR           M    253   SEDRIK MAHIEUX                          00:37:49  08:24    7,14   00:22:32    2.681   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  634    634     62  INFANTIL         M     82   JAIME MORENO GARCIA                     00:37:49  08:24    7,14   00:22:32    2.681                                 
  635    635     72  ALEVIN           M    116   ELENA BENITEZ                           00:37:50  08:24    7,14   00:22:33    2.682   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  636    636    137  SENIOR           M    253   SEBASTIAN CARRETERO DIAZ                00:37:53  08:25    7,13   00:22:36    2.685                                 
  637    637    138  SENIOR           M    253   FRANCISCO ESCRIBANO MUŅOZ               00:37:55  08:25    7,12   00:22:38    2.686   INTERNET                      
  638    638    139  SENIOR           M    253   JESUS DURA MAŅAS                        00:37:58  08:26    7,11   00:22:41    2.689                                 
  639    639     71  BENJAMIN         M    118   ESTEBAN SANDI RAVAUX                    00:38:05  08:27    7,09   00:22:48    2.694   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  640    640     72  BENJAMIN         M    118   ERIC PELLEGRINO MORON                   00:38:06  08:28    7,09   00:22:49    2.695   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  641    641     63  INFANTIL         M     82   ARDI DIBRA                              00:38:07  08:28    7,08   00:22:50    2.696   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  642    642    140  SENIOR           M    253   DANIEL MACIAS ESTEBAN                   00:38:09  08:28    7,08   00:22:52    2.697   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  643    643     73  BENJAMIN         M    118   LUCA TERZO                              00:38:18  08:30    7,05   00:23:01    2.704   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  644    644    143  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN CARLOS GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ           00:38:20  08:31    7,04   00:23:03    2.706   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  645    645     64  INFANTIL         M     82   DANIEL HUERTAS RODRIGUEZ                00:38:24  08:32    7,03   00:23:07    2.709   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  646    646    144  VETERANO         M    251   DANIEL HUERTAS SOLER                    00:38:24  08:32    7,03   00:23:07    2.709                                 
  647    647    141  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE MARIA MARTINEZ URDA                00:38:27  08:32    7,02   00:23:10    2.711   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  648    648     74  BENJAMIN         M    118   PEDRO EXPLIEGO BERMEJO                  00:38:27  08:32    7,02   00:23:10    2.711   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  649    649    145  VETERANO         M    251   LUIS HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ                 00:38:28  08:32    7,02   00:23:11    2.712   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  650    650     75  BENJAMIN         M    118   DARIO BENITEZ CERDAN                    00:38:30  08:33    7,01   00:23:13    2.714   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  651    651    146  VETERANO         M    251   JAIME FONS CAŅIZARES                    00:38:31  08:33    7,01   00:23:14    2.714   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  652    652     38  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ARANDA                 00:38:32  08:33    7,01   00:23:15    2.715   INTERNET                      
  653    653     73  ALEVIN           M    116   HUGO VICIANA BLANCO                     00:38:33  08:34    7,00   00:23:16    2.716                                 
  654    654    147  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN MANUEL BOTELLA GOMEZ               00:38:43  08:36    6,97   00:23:26    2.724   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  655    655     46  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   RAYAN GAMBERO                           00:38:44  08:36    6,97   00:23:27    2.724   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  656    656    148  VETERANO         M    251   FRANCISCO CASTANEDO CORDOBA             00:38:45  08:36    6,97   00:23:28    2.725   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  657    657    149  VETERANO         M    251   ERIC JACQUES PELLEGRINO DANNEMARD       00:38:45  08:36    6,97   00:23:28    2.725   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  658    658     39  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   RAFAEL GAMBERO                          00:38:47  08:37    6,96   00:23:30    2.727   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  659    659     74  ALEVIN           M    116   ADRIAN PELLEGRINO                       00:38:47  08:37    6,96   00:23:30    2.727   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  660    660    142  SENIOR           M    253   ALBERTO MARTINEZ VERASTEGUI             00:38:56  08:39    6,93   00:23:39    2.734                                 
  661    661     40  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   HILARIO ORTIGOSA ARJONA                 00:38:59  08:39    6,93   00:23:42    2.736   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  662    662    150  VETERANO         M    251   MIGUEL ANGEL MONTAŅES MARIN             00:39:00  08:40    6,92   00:23:43    2.737   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  663    663     47  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   DARIO MERINO                            00:39:01  08:40    6,92   00:23:44    2.737   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  664    664    151  VETERANO         M    251   SEBASTIAN MERINO                        00:39:02  08:40    6,92   00:23:45    2.738   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  665    665     65  INFANTIL         M     82   JORGE BONILLA                           00:39:04  08:40    6,91   00:23:47    2.740   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  666    666     76  BENJAMIN         M    118   FRANCISCO BAUTISTA RODRIGUEZ            00:39:08  08:41    6,90   00:23:51    2.743   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  667    667     66  INFANTIL         M     82   NACHO SALAZAR                           00:39:13  08:42    6,88   00:23:56    2.746   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  668    668    143  SENIOR           M    253   JONATHAN CORREDOR                       00:39:20  08:44    6,86   00:24:03    2.751   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  669    669     41  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ANTONIO MANUEL RUIZ MOLINA              00:39:21  08:44    6,86   00:24:04    2.752   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  670    670     48  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ELOY MOLINA ROSALES                     00:39:21  08:44    6,86   00:24:04    2.752                                 
  671    671     67  INFANTIL         M     82   MIGUEL LEON LEIVA                       00:39:26  08:45    6,85   00:24:09    2.756   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  672    672    144  SENIOR           M    253   ALVARO TRUJILLO PEREZ                   00:39:27  08:46    6,84   00:24:10    2.757                                 
  673    673     68  INFANTIL         M     82   IKER OTEIZA                             00:39:36  08:48    6,82   00:24:19    2.763   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  674    674     77  BENJAMIN         M    118   OSCAR OTEIZA FERNANDEZ                  00:39:36  08:48    6,82   00:24:19    2.763   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  675    675     78  BENJAMIN         M    118   ALBERTO AGUILERA BONILLA                00:39:38  08:48    6,81   00:24:21    2.765   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  676    676    152  VETERANO         M    251   DAVID JARAMILLO SANCHEZ                 00:39:39  08:48    6,81   00:24:22    2.765   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  677    677    153  VETERANO         M    251   IGNACIO NARANJO SANCHEZ                 00:39:42  08:49    6,80   00:24:25    2.768   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  678    678     79  BENJAMIN         M    118   MARCELO ROMERO LARRUBIA                 00:39:43  08:49    6,80   00:24:26    2.768   CEIP JACARANDA                
  679    679    145  SENIOR           M    253   MARCE ROMERO ORTIZ                      00:39:44  08:49    6,80   00:24:27    2.769   CEIP JACARANDA                
  680    680     49  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   CHEKROM CHUNS DOHN                      00:39:45  08:50    6,79   00:24:28    2.770   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  681    681     69  INFANTIL         M     82   PEDRO DIAZ VILLIKA                      00:39:45  08:50    6,79   00:24:28    2.770   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  682    682     42  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   RAFAEL SALIDO AGUILAR                   00:40:02  08:53    6,74   00:24:45    2.782   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  683    683     80  BENJAMIN         M    118   CURRO HIDALGO VILLALOBOS                00:40:02  08:53    6,74   00:24:45    2.782   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  684    684     75  ALEVIN           M    116   ALONSO RUIZ JIMENEZ                     00:40:02  08:53    6,74   00:24:45    2.782   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  685    685     43  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ANTONIO MATA LASTRES                    00:40:05  08:54    6,74   00:24:48    2.784   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  686    686     50  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   FRANCISCO SANCHEZ ROBLES                00:40:06  08:54    6,73   00:24:49    2.785                                 
  687    687    154  VETERANO         M    251   DANIEL HIDALGO MARTIN                   00:40:06  08:54    6,73   00:24:49    2.785   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  688    688    146  SENIOR           M    253   ANTONIO JAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ             00:40:11  08:55    6,72   00:24:54    2.788                                 
  689    689    155  VETERANO         M    251   VICENTE CANOVAS MEDINA                  00:40:22  08:58    6,69   00:25:05    2.796   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  690    690     51  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ALVARO MARTIN SAEZ                      00:40:23  08:58    6,69   00:25:06    2.797                                 
  691    691    147  SENIOR           M    253   ALVARO DOŅA DIAZ                        00:40:24  08:58    6,68   00:25:07    2.798                                 
  692    692     76  ALEVIN           M    116   BERRUEZO TIZIANO                        00:40:24  08:58    6,68   00:25:07    2.798                                 
  693    693     81  BENJAMIN         M    118   ISMAEL PAIZ CORTES                      00:40:27  08:59    6,67   00:25:10    2.800   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  694    694     82  BENJAMIN         M    118   GONZALO MARQUEZ SALAS                   00:40:32  09:00    6,66   00:25:15    2.803                                 
  695    695    156  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE ANTONIO MARQUEZ OLALLA             00:40:33  09:00    6,66   00:25:16    2.804                                 
  696    696     77  ALEVIN           M    116   HUGO LEYVA PORRAS                       00:40:33  09:00    6,66   00:25:16    2.804   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  697    697    157  VETERANO         M    251   FERMIN JIMENEZ MORENO                   00:40:34  09:00    6,66   00:25:17    2.805   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  698    698     52  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MARCOS JIMENEZ GALLARDO                 00:40:36  09:01    6,65   00:25:19    2.806   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  699    699     47  CADETE           M     64   GONZALO GARCIA PRIETO                   00:40:36  09:01    6,65   00:25:19    2.806   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  700    700    148  SENIOR           M    253   VICTOR JIMENEZ MORENO                   00:40:37  09:01    6,65   00:25:20    2.807   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  701    701     53  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ALEJANDRO BALBUENA DOMINGUEZ            00:40:38  09:01    6,64   00:25:21    2.807   CEIP JACARANDA                
  702    702    149  SENIOR           M    253   DANIEL GAVILAN                          00:40:40  09:02    6,64   00:25:23    2.809   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  703    703     83  BENJAMIN         M    118   PABLO RAYA GONZALEZ                     00:40:40  09:02    6,64   00:25:23    2.809   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  704    704     54  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   CHRISTOPHER MATHIAS CASTILLO GONZALEZ   00:40:41  09:02    6,64   00:25:24    2.810   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  705    705     55  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   LUCA BLANCO ALBA                        00:40:42  09:02    6,63   00:25:25    2.810   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  706    706    158  VETERANO         M    251   ALEJANDRO BLANCO NAVARRO                00:40:43  09:02    6,63   00:25:26    2.811   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  707    707    159  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE MA LEYVA MARTIN                    00:40:44  09:03    6,63   00:25:27    2.812   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  708    708    150  SENIOR           M    253   GUSTAVO BONILLA MONTERO                 00:40:48  09:04    6,62   00:25:31    2.814   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  709    709    160  VETERANO         M    251   RAMON RODRIGO LUQUE LUQUE               00:40:48  09:04    6,62   00:25:31    2.814   INTERNET                      
  710    710     48  CADETE           M     64   JOEL GOMEZ GARCIA                       00:40:48  09:04    6,62   00:25:31    2.814   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  711    711     49  CADETE           M     64   MANUEL RUIZ CAMPOS                      00:40:49  09:04    6,61   00:25:32    2.815                                 
  712    712    151  SENIOR           M    253   FABIAIN FERRERA LOPEZ                   00:40:49  09:04    6,61   00:25:32    2.815   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  713    713     78  ALEVIN           M    116   ALVARO RUIZ CAMPOS                      00:40:52  09:04    6,61   00:25:35    2.817                                 
  714    714    152  SENIOR           M    253   DANIEL AGUILAR MUŅOZ                    00:40:52  09:04    6,61   00:25:35    2.817   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  715    715     79  ALEVIN           M    116   RAUL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                  00:40:57  09:06    6,59   00:25:40    2.821   CEIP JACARANDA                
  716    716    161  VETERANO         M    251   DANIEL ESTEPA REBOLLO                   00:41:00  09:06    6,59   00:25:43    2.823   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  717    717     70  INFANTIL         M     82   MANUEL ESTEPA JIMENEZ                   00:41:00  09:06    6,59   00:25:43    2.823   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  718    718    153  SENIOR           M    253   FELIX TORRECILLA                        00:41:04  09:07    6,57   00:25:47    2.825                                 
  719    719    154  SENIOR           M    253   FRANCIS JURADO ALBAŅIL                  00:41:04  09:07    6,57   00:25:47    2.825                                 
  720    720     56  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MARCO RUEDA CALDERON                    00:41:05  09:07    6,57   00:25:48    2.826   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  721    721    155  SENIOR           M    253   SERGIO LIJO DAVILA                      00:41:10  09:08    6,56   00:25:53    2.829   CEIP JACARANDA                
  722    722    156  SENIOR           M    253   PABLO MARINA UREŅA                      00:41:11  09:09    6,56   00:25:54    2.830   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  723    723     57  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   PABLO LIJO MARTIN                       00:41:12  09:09    6,55   00:25:55    2.831   CEIP JACARANDA                
  724    724     58  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   HUGO GOMEZ VAZQUEZ                      00:41:12  09:09    6,55   00:25:55    2.831   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  725    725    162  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN ANTONIO GOMEZ GARCIA               00:41:14  09:09    6,55   00:25:57    2.832   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  726    726    163  VETERANO         M    251   MIGUEL MONTANŅEZ RECIO                  00:41:17  09:10    6,54   00:26:00    2.834   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  727    727     44  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   JOSE JAVIER RIVERA BALLESTEROS          00:41:18  09:10    6,54   00:26:01    2.835   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  728    728    157  SENIOR           M    253   FRANCISCO JAVIER LUNA RAMIREZ           00:41:18  09:10    6,54   00:26:01    2.835   CEIP JACARANDA                
  729    729     59  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ANGEL DUCLOS MARTIN                     00:41:21  09:11    6,53   00:26:04    2.837                                 
  730    730    158  SENIOR           M    253   DAVID DUCLOS AYALA                      00:41:23  09:11    6,52   00:26:06    2.838                                 
  731    731    164  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE MANUEL EXPOSITO SOTO               00:41:25  09:12    6,52   00:26:08    2.839                                 
  732    732     60  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   OLIVER ROMAN BERMUDEZ                   00:41:27  09:12    6,51   00:26:10    2.841   CEIP JACARANDA                
  733    733    159  SENIOR           M    253   FRANCISCO HIDALGO LOPEZ                 00:41:27  09:12    6,51   00:26:10    2.841                                 
  734    734     26  JUNIOR           M     26   CHARLIE GIL                             00:41:27  09:12    6,51   00:26:10    2.841   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  735    735    165  VETERANO         M    251   DAVID ROMAN BALBUENA                    00:41:28  09:12    6,51   00:26:11    2.841   CEIP JACARANDA                
  736    736     61  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   DIEGO HIDALGO GONZALEZ                  00:41:28  09:12    6,51   00:26:11    2.841                                 
  737    737    160  SENIOR           M    253   CRISTIAN GIL SHANDRO                    00:41:30  09:13    6,51   00:26:13    2.843   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  738    738     71  INFANTIL         M     82   JOSE MARQUEZ SALAS                      00:41:31  09:13    6,50   00:26:14    2.843                                 
  739    739     80  ALEVIN           M    116   ALVARO MARQUEZ                          00:41:34  09:14    6,50   00:26:17    2.845   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  740    740     62  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   JUAN VALVERDE FONTIVERO                 00:41:36  09:14    6,49   00:26:19    2.847   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  741    741    166  VETERANO         M    251   LUCAS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                 00:41:37  09:14    6,49   00:26:20    2.847   CEIP JACARANDA                
  742    742     63  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   IKER ALBAN ALBA                         00:41:40  09:15    6,48   00:26:23    2.849   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  743    743     64  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MAGNUS MYNSTER LINDGREEN                00:41:45  09:16    6,47   00:26:28    2.853   CEIP JACARANDA                
  744    744    167  VETERANO         M    251   HUGO ALBAN QUIJIJE                      00:41:45  09:16    6,47   00:26:28    2.853   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  745    745     84  BENJAMIN         M    118   PABLO CERETO BARRIOS                    00:41:47  09:17    6,46   00:26:30    2.854   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  746    746    161  SENIOR           M    253   MIGUEL ARENAS PEREZ-AVILA               00:41:56  09:19    6,44   00:26:39    2.860   CEIP JACARANDA                
  747    747    162  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE MARIA VELA GONZALEZ                00:41:57  09:19    6,44   00:26:40    2.861   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  748    748    163  SENIOR           M    253   JUAN LUIS CACERES SANCHEZ               00:42:02  09:20    6,42   00:26:45    2.864                                 
  749    749     65  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ALVARO ORTEGA HERRUZO                   00:42:08  09:21    6,41   00:26:51    2.868                                 
  750    750    164  SENIOR           M    253   ALBERTO ORTEGA ROLDAN                   00:42:09  09:22    6,41   00:26:52    2.868                                 
  751    751    168  VETERANO         M    251   FRANCISCO JAVIER CASTRO DIAZ            00:42:10  09:22    6,40   00:26:53    2.869   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  752    752     66  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ALVARO PEŅA RODRIGUEZ                   00:42:11  09:22    6,40   00:26:54    2.870   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  753    753     67  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ALVARO VICTORIA BECERRA                 00:42:13  09:22    6,40   00:26:56    2.871                                 
  754    754    169  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN SALVADOR VICTORIA MAS              00:42:14  09:23    6,39   00:26:57    2.872                                 
  755    755     68  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MANUEL RUEDA MARTINEZ                   00:42:16  09:23    6,39   00:26:59    2.873   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  756    756    165  SENIOR           M    253   ALEJANDRO MINGUEZ SANZ                  00:42:16  09:23    6,39   00:26:59    2.873                                 
  757    757     69  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   CRISTIAN RIVERA BAUTISTA                00:42:17  09:23    6,39   00:27:00    2.873   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  758    758     85  BENJAMIN         M    118   ALVARO BLANCO BENITO                    00:42:18  09:24    6,38   00:27:01    2.874   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  759    759    166  SENIOR           M    253   MANUEL RUEDA PEREZ                      00:42:18  09:24    6,38   00:27:01    2.874   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  760    760     70  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   BRUNO ESPINOSA BAUTISTA                 00:42:19  09:24    6,38   00:27:02    2.875   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  761    761     71  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   DAVID MARIN GONZALEZ                    00:42:20  09:24    6,38   00:27:03    2.875                                 
  762    762    167  SENIOR           M    253   CARLOS JAVIER MARIN TORRES              00:42:21  09:24    6,38   00:27:04    2.876                                 
  763    763    168  SENIOR           M    253   JORGE ENCERA MENDIZABAL                 00:42:22  09:24    6,37   00:27:05    2.877   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  764    764     81  ALEVIN           M    116   ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ                       00:42:23  09:25    6,37   00:27:06    2.877   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  765    765     72  INFANTIL         M     82   JUAN JOSE ORTEGA LOPEZ                  00:42:23  09:25    6,37   00:27:06    2.877   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  766    766    170  VETERANO         M    251   ROMALDO DE LA CRUZ TEJADA               00:42:26  09:25    6,36   00:27:09    2.879   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  767    767     82  ALEVIN           M    116   LUCAS SANCHEZ                           00:42:27  09:26    6,36   00:27:10    2.880   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  768    768    171  VETERANO         M    251   RAFAEL BLANCO RUIZ                      00:42:27  09:26    6,36   00:27:10    2.880   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  769    769     86  BENJAMIN         M    118   JAIME ORTEGA LOPEZ                      00:42:27  09:26    6,36   00:27:10    2.880   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  770    770    172  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN JOSE ORTEGA DAZA                   00:42:28  09:26    6,36   00:27:11    2.880   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  771    771     72  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ALVARO SANCHEZ MORILLA                  00:42:30  09:26    6,35   00:27:13    2.882   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  772    772    169  SENIOR           M    253   DAVID ANDRADES SANCHEZ                  00:42:30  09:26    6,35   00:27:13    2.882                                 
  773    773    170  SENIOR           M    253   GERMAN SUAREZ CORNEJO                   00:42:36  09:28    6,34   00:27:19    2.886   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  774    774     73  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   FERNANDO ESCLUSA GONZALEZ               00:42:36  09:28    6,34   00:27:19    2.886                                 
  775    775    173  VETERANO         M    251   FERNANDO ESCLUSA FERNANDEZ              00:42:38  09:28    6,33   00:27:21    2.887                                 
  776    776    174  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE JAVIER ALCANTARA                   00:42:42  09:29    6,32   00:27:25    2.889   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  777    777    171  SENIOR           M    253   BENJAMIN LEAL RAISON                    00:42:43  09:29    6,32   00:27:26    2.890   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  778    778    175  VETERANO         M    251   DAVID RODRIGUEZ DELGADO                 00:42:45  09:30    6,32   00:27:28    2.891                                 
  779    779     83  ALEVIN           M    116   DAVID RIVERO SALIDO                     00:42:46  09:30    6,31   00:27:29    2.892   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  780    780     45  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ANTONIO PEREZ GOMEZ                     00:42:57  09:32    6,29   00:27:40    2.899   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  781    781     74  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   FERNANDO PEREZ IGLESIAS                 00:42:58  09:32    6,28   00:27:41    2.899                                 
  782    782     75  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MATEO BERRUEZO                          00:42:58  09:32    6,28   00:27:41    2.899   INTERNET                      
  783    783    176  VETERANO         M    251   ALBERTO PEREZ ARREBOLA                  00:42:59  09:33    6,28   00:27:42    2.900                                 
  784    784    177  VETERANO         M    251   GONZALO BERRUEZO                        00:43:00  09:33    6,28   00:27:43    2.901   INTERNET                      
  785    785     87  BENJAMIN         M    118   MARIO RUEDA RIOS                        00:43:01  09:33    6,28   00:27:44    2.901                                 
  786    786    172  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE PEREZ BENITEZ                      00:43:07  09:34    6,26   00:27:50    2.905   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  787    787    173  SENIOR           M    253   SALVADOR RUIZ NAVARRETE                 00:43:12  09:36    6,25   00:27:55    2.908   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  788    788     88  BENJAMIN         M    118   RODRIGO SLAVENBURG                      00:43:19  09:37    6,23   00:28:02    2.912   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  789    789     46  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   HANS PETER SLAVENBURG                   00:43:19  09:37    6,23   00:28:02    2.912   INTERNET                      
  790    790     76  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   THOR PEPINO                             00:43:23  09:38    6,22   00:28:06    2.915                                 
  791    791    174  SENIOR           M    253   ANTONIO MUŅOZ MILLET                    00:43:24  09:38    6,22   00:28:07    2.915                                 
  792    792    178  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE CARLOS CORNEJO DOMINGUEZ           00:43:29  09:39    6,21   00:28:12    2.918   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  793    793    175  SENIOR           M    253   AARON SANTOS JIMENEZ                    00:43:29  09:39    6,21   00:28:12    2.918   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  794    794     77  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   AITOR GONZALEZ HIDALGIO                 00:43:36  09:41    6,19   00:28:19    2.923   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  795    795     78  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   JANOS MIHALY- GAIDOS                    00:43:37  09:41    6,19   00:28:20    2.923   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  796    796    179  VETERANO         M    251   DIONISIO GONZALEZ PANIAGUA              00:43:39  09:42    6,19   00:28:22    2.924   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  797    797    176  SENIOR           M    253   MANUEL JIMENEZ MARQUEZ                  00:43:40  09:42    6,18   00:28:23    2.925   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  798    798     79  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   IVAN JIMENEZ CERBIAN                    00:43:41  09:42    6,18   00:28:24    2.926   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  799    799     47  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   PEDRO REAL ABAN                         00:43:44  09:43    6,17   00:28:27    2.927   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  800    800    180  VETERANO         M    251   SERGIO BERMUDEZ GUILES                  00:43:45  09:43    6,17   00:28:28    2.928   CEIP JACARANDA                
  801    801    177  SENIOR           M    253   NICOLAS SANCHEZ                         00:43:47  09:43    6,17   00:28:30    2.929                                 
  802    802    181  VETERANO         M    251   FRANCISCO CANTON ORTIZ                  00:43:52  09:44    6,16   00:28:35    2.932   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  803    803     50  CADETE           M     64   ALBERTO COBALEDA                        00:43:52  09:44    6,16   00:28:35    2.932   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  804    804    182  VETERANO         M    251   MANUEL PEINADO GARCIA                   00:43:55  09:45    6,15   00:28:38    2.934   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  805    805    178  SENIOR           M    253   FRANCISCO GINES PEREZ CISNEROS          00:43:56  09:45    6,15   00:28:39    2.935   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  806    806     80  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   IKER PEREZ MURILLO                      00:43:57  09:46    6,14   00:28:40    2.935   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  807    807    183  VETERANO         M    251   NELSON OLIVO                            00:44:00  09:46    6,14   00:28:43    2.937   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  808    808     81  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   LUCAS MONTINO BERRA                     00:44:01  09:46    6,13   00:28:44    2.938   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  809    809    179  SENIOR           M    253   JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ DELGADO               00:44:08  09:48    6,12   00:28:51    2.942   CEIP JACARANDA                
  810    810    180  SENIOR           M    253   JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ BLANCO               00:44:10  09:48    6,11   00:28:53    2.943   INTERNET                      
  811    811    181  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE VELEZ SORIA                        00:44:10  09:48    6,11   00:28:53    2.943   CEIP JACARANDA                
  812    812    182  SENIOR           M    253   ALFONSO GONZALEZ ALCANTARA              00:44:12  09:49    6,11   00:28:55    2.944   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  813    813     89  BENJAMIN         M    118   ALFONSO J. GONZALEZ RAMIREZ             00:44:13  09:49    6,11   00:28:56    2.945   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  814    814     84  ALEVIN           M    116   PABLO GARCIA VAZQUEZ                    00:44:15  09:50    6,10   00:28:58    2.946   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  815    815     85  ALEVIN           M    116   GUILLERMO BORREGO JIMENEZ               00:44:16  09:50    6,10   00:28:59    2.946   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  816    816    184  VETERANO         M    251   ANTONIO CABALLERO VALLE                 00:44:16  09:50    6,10   00:28:59    2.946   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  817    817    183  SENIOR           M    253   ENRIQUE ELISEO SANCHEZ BOTELLA          00:44:20  09:51    6,09   00:29:03    2.949                                 
  818    818    184  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE ANTONIO BUENO LARA                 00:44:26  09:52    6,08   00:29:09    2.952   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  819    819     86  ALEVIN           M    116   JULIO ALARCON ARROYO                    00:44:44  09:56    6,04   00:29:27    2.963   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  820    820     82  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ALEJANDRO GUZMAN ALBA                   00:44:51  09:58    6,02   00:29:34    2.967                                 
  821    821     87  ALEVIN           M    116   ADRIAN RUIZ GARCIA                      00:45:02  10:00    6,00   00:29:45    2.973   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  822    822     73  INFANTIL         M     82   ALVARO RUIZ GARCIA                      00:45:05  10:01    5,99   00:29:48    2.974   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  823    823     88  ALEVIN           M    116   JUAN JOSE MARIN                         00:45:08  10:01    5,98   00:29:51    2.976   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  824    824    185  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN JOSE MARIN MARTIIN                 00:45:09  10:02    5,98   00:29:52    2.977   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  825    825     89  ALEVIN           M    116   DAVID GOMEZ                             00:45:09  10:02    5,98   00:29:52    2.977   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  826    826     90  BENJAMIN         M    118   FRANCISCO JESUS MARIN                   00:45:10  10:02    5,98   00:29:53    2.977   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  827    827     91  BENJAMIN         M    118   MATEO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ                   00:45:11  10:02    5,98   00:29:54    2.978   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  828    828    186  VETERANO         M    251   FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ ORTIZ            00:45:12  10:02    5,97   00:29:55    2.978   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  829    829     90  ALEVIN           M    116   ROBERTO RUIZ GARCIA                     00:45:15  10:03    5,97   00:29:58    2.980   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  830    830    185  SENIOR           M    253   GAETAN TERZO                            00:45:15  10:03    5,97   00:29:58    2.980   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  831    831    187  VETERANO         M    251   REGINALDO RUIZ MORA                     00:45:16  10:03    5,96   00:29:59    2.981   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  832    832     83  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ LEDESMA               00:45:23  10:05    5,95   00:30:06    2.985   CEIP JACARANDA                
  833    833    188  VETERANO         M    251   DAVID GARCIA BERNAL                     00:45:24  10:05    5,95   00:30:07    2.985   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  834    834     91  ALEVIN           M    116   LUIS LARRUBIA                           00:45:27  10:06    5,94   00:30:10    2.987   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  835    835     92  ALEVIN           M    116   ABEL LECHADO                            00:45:29  10:06    5,94   00:30:12    2.988   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  836    836    189  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE DANIEL GUTIERREZ SANTOS            00:45:32  10:07    5,93   00:30:15    2.990   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  837    837     84  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ANTONIO VIŅOLO REYES                    00:45:33  10:07    5,93   00:30:16    2.990   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  838    838     51  CADETE           M     64   PABLO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ                 00:45:33  10:07    5,93   00:30:16    2.990   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  839    839     48  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ALONSO GASPAR PALOMO                    00:45:35  10:07    5,92   00:30:18    2.991   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  840    840     93  ALEVIN           M    116   ALVARO MARTIN                           00:45:36  10:08    5,92   00:30:19    2.992   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  841    841     94  ALEVIN           M    116   SERGIO JIMENEZ                          00:45:38  10:08    5,92   00:30:21    2.993   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  842    842     95  ALEVIN           M    116   FABIO JIMENEZ                           00:45:39  10:08    5,91   00:30:22    2.993   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  843    843     92  BENJAMIN         M    118   CRISTIAN CABELLO CARVAJAL               00:45:40  10:08    5,91   00:30:23    2.994   CEIP JACARANDA                
  844    844     85  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   CESAR ESPINOSA BAUTISTA                 00:45:41  10:09    5,91   00:30:24    2.995   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  845    845     86  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ROQUE CABELLO CARVAJAL                  00:45:41  10:09    5,91   00:30:24    2.995   CEIP JACARANDA                
  846    846    186  SENIOR           M    253   RODRIGO ESPINOSA SILVA                  00:45:42  10:09    5,91   00:30:25    2.995   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  847    847     96  ALEVIN           M    116   HECTOR MANUEL GARCIA SUAREZ             00:45:42  10:09    5,91   00:30:25    2.995   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  848    848     87  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   EDUARDO CABELLO CARVAJAL                00:45:43  10:09    5,91   00:30:26    2.996   CEIP JACARANDA                
  849    849     97  ALEVIN           M    116   ALVARO FERMOSELL GARAY                  00:45:46  10:10    5,90   00:30:29    2.997                                 
  850    850    190  VETERANO         M    251   GUILLERMO GARCIA DELGADO                00:45:50  10:11    5,89   00:30:33    2.999   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  851    851    187  SENIOR           M    253   ALEJANDRO MENA MORENO                   00:45:53  10:11    5,88   00:30:36    3.001   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  852    852    188  SENIOR           M    253   FRANCISCO ANTONIO ROBLES                00:45:55  10:12    5,88   00:30:38    3.002                                 
  853    853    191  VETERANO         M    251   MANUEL GARCIA                           00:45:57  10:12    5,88   00:30:40    3.003   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  854    854     98  ALEVIN           M    116   MARIN GOMEZ JAVIER                      00:46:02  10:13    5,87   00:30:45    3.006   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  855    855     74  INFANTIL         M     82   FERNANDO ZOCA MARTIN                    00:46:04  10:14    5,86   00:30:47    3.007   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  856    856    189  SENIOR           M    253   CARLOS MARIN                            00:46:08  10:15    5,85   00:30:51    3.009   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  857    857     75  INFANTIL         M     82   ANDREI SEBASTIAN CRECU                  00:46:08  10:15    5,85   00:30:51    3.009   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  858    858     88  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ALVARO REYES DIAZ                       00:46:09  10:15    5,85   00:30:52    3.010   CEIP JACARANDA                
  859    859    192  VETERANO         M    251   JONAS DIAZ FERNANDEZ                    00:46:14  10:16    5,84   00:30:57    3.012                                 
  860    860    190  SENIOR           M    253   ISMAEL REYES RICO                       00:46:16  10:16    5,84   00:30:59    3.014   CEIP JACARANDA                
  861    861     89  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   BRUNO CABARCOS GATELL                   00:46:16  10:16    5,84   00:30:59    3.014   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  862    862    191  SENIOR           M    253   SANTIAGO MANUEL CABARCOS                00:46:17  10:17    5,83   00:31:00    3.014   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  863    863    193  VETERANO         M    251   ROBERTO GALLEGO BUENO                   00:46:21  10:18    5,83   00:31:04    3.016   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  864    864     76  INFANTIL         M     82   JUAN MANUEL MORALES                     00:46:25  10:18    5,82   00:31:08    3.018   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  865    865    194  VETERANO         M    251   ANTONIO MANUEL COBOS FERNANDEZ          00:46:25  10:18    5,82   00:31:08    3.018   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  866    866     93  BENJAMIN         M    118   VICTOR WUCHERPFENNIG PEŅA               00:46:28  10:19    5,81   00:31:11    3.020                                 
  867    867    195  VETERANO         M    251   MANUEL ESTEPA REBOLLO                   00:46:30  10:20    5,81   00:31:13    3.021                                 
  868    868    196  VETERANO         M    251   ALVARO WUCHERPFENNING GAMINDE           00:46:30  10:20    5,81   00:31:13    3.021                                 
  869    869    197  VETERANO         M    251   CANDIDO RUIZ SANCHEZ                    00:46:31  10:20    5,80   00:31:14    3.021   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  870    870     52  CADETE           M     64   ISMAEL MOLINA DURAN                     00:46:32  10:20    5,80   00:31:15    3.022   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  871    871    198  VETERANO         M    251   DIEGO MOLINA REY                        00:46:33  10:20    5,80   00:31:16    3.023   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  872    872    192  SENIOR           M    253   SERGIO GAMBERO SALAS                    00:46:38  10:21    5,79   00:31:21    3.025   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  873    873    199  VETERANO         M    251   JAVIER MUŅOZ LEGIDOS                    00:46:39  10:22    5,79   00:31:22    3.026   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  874    874     90  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   RAFAEL AZUAGA ROLDAN                    00:46:40  10:22    5,79   00:31:23    3.026   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  875    875     77  INFANTIL         M     82   MARCO GAMBERO DURAN                     00:46:40  10:22    5,79   00:31:23    3.026                                 
  876    876    193  SENIOR           M    253   RAFAEL AZUAGA GALVEZ                    00:46:41  10:22    5,78   00:31:24    3.027   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  877    877     49  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   PEPI CRUZ ARTACHO                       00:46:50  10:24    5,77   00:31:33    3.031   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  878    878     99  ALEVIN           M    116   OLIVER PEETERS CRUZ                     00:46:51  10:24    5,76   00:31:34    3.032   CEIP JACARANDA                
  879    879    200  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE ANTONIO CHAVES OŅA                 00:46:54  10:25    5,76   00:31:37    3.034   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  880    880     91  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MIA CHAVES HEREDIA                      00:46:55  10:25    5,75   00:31:38    3.034   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  881    881     92  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   OLIVER CARPINTERO SERRANO               00:46:56  10:25    5,75   00:31:39    3.035   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  882    882     93  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   OLIVER TORO MONTAŅES                    00:46:57  10:26    5,75   00:31:40    3.035   CEIP JACARANDA                
  883    883     94  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ARES TORO MONTAŅES                      00:46:58  10:26    5,75   00:31:41    3.036   CEIP JACARANDA                
  884    884    194  SENIOR           M    253   SAMUEL FUENTES SANCHEZ                  00:47:02  10:27    5,74   00:31:45    3.038   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  885    885     95  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   NICOLAS NAVAS                           00:47:03  10:27    5,74   00:31:46    3.038   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  886    886     94  BENJAMIN         M    118   MAKSIM NISKOROMNYY                      00:47:04  10:27    5,74   00:31:47    3.039   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  887    887    201  VETERANO         M    251   ENRIQUE NAVAS                           00:47:05  10:27    5,73   00:31:48    3.039   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  888    888     96  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ALVARO CHAVES HEREDIA                   00:47:10  10:28    5,72   00:31:53    3.042   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  889    889    195  SENIOR           M    253   DIEGO CESAR SOLER GONZALEZ              00:47:18  10:30    5,71   00:32:01    3.046   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  890    890     97  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   LUAM MANTEIGA                           00:47:29  10:33    5,69   00:32:12    3.052   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  891    891    202  VETERANO         M    251   FRANCISCO JULIAN GOMEZ SANCHES          00:47:33  10:34    5,68   00:32:16    3.054   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  892    892    196  SENIOR           M    253   SERGIO JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ                00:47:38  10:35    5,67   00:32:21    3.056   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  893    893    100  ALEVIN           M    116   ALEJANDRO PICON GONZALEZ                00:47:38  10:35    5,67   00:32:21    3.056   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  894    894    101  ALEVIN           M    116   FEDERICO PLUMARI GALLO                  00:47:39  10:35    5,67   00:32:22    3.057   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  895    895     98  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   JAVIER PEREZ HERRERA                    00:47:42  10:36    5,66   00:32:25    3.058   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  896    896     99  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   JAVIER CORREAL APARICIO                 00:47:44  10:36    5,66   00:32:27    3.059   MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         
  897    897    100  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   DARIO ACEVEDO PEREZ                     00:47:45  10:36    5,65   00:32:28    3.060   CEIP JACARANDA                
  898    898    203  VETERANO         M    251   MARIO CORREAL NARANJO                   00:47:45  10:36    5,65   00:32:28    3.060   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  899    899    197  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE MANUEL ACEVEDO PEDRINAZZI          00:47:47  10:37    5,65   00:32:30    3.061   CEIP JACARANDA                
  900    900    101  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MANUEL PADRON VALENCIA                  00:47:48  10:37    5,65   00:32:31    3.061   CEIP JACARANDA                
  901    901    102  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MANUEL MARTINEZ ALONSO                  00:47:48  10:37    5,65   00:32:31    3.061   CEIP JACARANDA                
  902    902    204  VETERANO         M    251   DOMINGO PADRON FERNANDEZ                00:47:48  10:37    5,65   00:32:31    3.061   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  903    903    198  SENIOR           M    253   MIGUEL MARTINEZ GONZALEZ                00:47:49  10:37    5,65   00:32:32    3.062   CEIP JACARANDA                
  904    904    199  SENIOR           M    253   ADIL AZOUZZ                             00:47:50  10:37    5,64   00:32:33    3.062   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  905    905    103  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ANGEL AGUILAR MARTIN                    00:47:55  10:38    5,63   00:32:38    3.065   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  906    906    200  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE BACA PALACIN                       00:47:58  10:39    5,63   00:32:41    3.066   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  907    907    205  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE MANUEL ESPAŅA VILLARUBIO           00:47:58  10:39    5,63   00:32:41    3.066   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  908    908    104  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   DIEGO RAFAEL ANGEL RIVAS                00:47:59  10:39    5,63   00:32:42    3.067   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  909    909    206  VETERANO         M    251   ANTONIO BURGOS MANCEDO                  00:48:02  10:40    5,62   00:32:45    3.068   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  910    910     53  CADETE           M     64   LEON LEVCHENKO                          00:48:02  10:40    5,62   00:32:45    3.068   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  911    911    207  VETERANO         M    251   OLEG LEVCHENKO                          00:48:06  10:41    5,61   00:32:49    3.070   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  912    912    208  VETERANO         M    251   ANTONIO CANO TRILLO                     00:48:07  10:41    5,61   00:32:50    3.071   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  913    913    201  SENIOR           M    253   JORGE LARA SILVA                        00:48:09  10:42    5,61   00:32:52    3.072   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  914    914    105  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   JOSE FRANCISCO GUERRERO CASTILLO        00:48:12  10:42    5,60   00:32:55    3.073   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  915    915    209  VETERANO         M    251   LUIS PEREZ PARNET                       00:48:19  10:44    5,59   00:33:02    3.077   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  916    916    202  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE ALBERTO PEREA MORENO               00:48:20  10:44    5,59   00:33:03    3.077   CEIP JACARANDA                
  917    917    106  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MARCELO RICO MOLINA                     00:48:23  10:45    5,58   00:33:06    3.079   CEIP JACARANDA                
  918    918    210  VETERANO         M    251   DANIEL RICO FERNANDEZ                   00:48:25  10:45    5,58   00:33:08    3.080   CEIP JACARANDA                
  919    919     95  BENJAMIN         M    118   TIZIANO ROCA                            00:48:30  10:46    5,57   00:33:13    3.082   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  920    920    211  VETERANO         M    251   PAULO ROCA                              00:48:32  10:47    5,56   00:33:15    3.083   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  921    921    107  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   SERGIO GAMBERO MONTIEL                  00:48:34  10:47    5,56   00:33:17    3.084   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  922    922    203  SENIOR           M    253   JESUS LOPEZ MARTIN                      00:48:42  10:49    5,54   00:33:25    3.088                                 
  923    923     50  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   PEDRO FERNANDEZ LUNA                    00:48:46  10:50    5,54   00:33:29    3.090                                 
  924    924    212  VETERANO         M    251   FRANCISCO SERRANO SAIZ                  00:48:49  10:50    5,53   00:33:32    3.091   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  925    925    108  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ALEXANDRO TRAIAN KOLODIY                00:48:52  10:51    5,53   00:33:35    3.093   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  926    926    213  VETERANO         M    251   DAVID RAMIREZ MURIANO                   00:48:54  10:52    5,52   00:33:37    3.094   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  927    927    102  ALEVIN           M    116   JUAN JOSE GOMEZ                         00:49:10  10:55    5,49   00:33:53    3.101   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  928    928    103  ALEVIN           M    116   CAMILO JESUS FUENTES                    00:49:18  10:57    5,48   00:34:01    3.105   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  929    929     54  CADETE           M     64   IMAN FRIMANE CHAIRI                     00:49:20  10:57    5,47   00:34:03    3.106   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  930    930    109  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MARTIN ACEVEDO PEREZ                    00:49:23  10:58    5,47   00:34:06    3.107   CEIP JACARANDA                
  931    931     96  BENJAMIN         M    118   ANTONIO ARIZA VAN OVERDAM               00:49:30  11:00    5,45   00:34:13    3.111   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  932    932    214  VETERANO         M    251   PATRICIO JESUS FUENTES MALTES           00:49:33  11:00    5,45   00:34:16    3.112   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  933    933     97  BENJAMIN         M    118   DONATO RIVERA SUAREZ                    00:49:36  11:01    5,44   00:34:19    3.113   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  934    934     55  CADETE           M     64   LUIS VALCARCE LARIO                     00:49:39  11:02    5,44   00:34:22    3.115   INTERNET                      
  935    935    110  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ADRIAN RIVERA SUAREZ                    00:49:44  11:03    5,43   00:34:27    3.117   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  936    936    215  VETERANO         M    251   MARIN ALCARAZ FRANCISCO                 00:49:51  11:04    5,42   00:34:34    3.120   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  937    937     98  BENJAMIN         M    118   FCO. JAVIER MORENO                      00:49:52  11:04    5,41   00:34:35    3.121   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  938    938    204  SENIOR           M    253   SIMON SERRANO LARA                      00:49:53  11:05    5,41   00:34:36    3.121   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  939    939    111  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   SIMEON PETKOV                           00:49:56  11:05    5,41   00:34:39    3.123   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  940    940    112  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   VICTOR ANDRES SERRANO                   00:49:57  11:06    5,41   00:34:40    3.123   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  941    941    113  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   NIKOL PETKOVA                           00:49:58  11:06    5,40   00:34:41    3.124   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  942    942    205  SENIOR           M    253   CARLOS VEGA MORENO                      00:49:59  11:06    5,40   00:34:42    3.124   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  943    943     78  INFANTIL         M     82   PEPE CUADRADO SERRANO                   00:50:00  11:06    5,40   00:34:43    3.125   IES BENALMADENA               
  944    944     56  CADETE           M     64   ANGEL CUADRADO SERRANO                  00:50:01  11:06    5,40   00:34:44    3.125   IES BENALMADENA               
  945    945     57  CADETE           M     64   ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ LOPEZ                00:50:03  11:07    5,39   00:34:46    3.126                                 
  946    946     58  CADETE           M     64   EELCO NIERMEIJER                        00:50:04  11:07    5,39   00:34:47    3.126                                 
  947    947    104  ALEVIN           M    116   HUGO LEON LEIVA                         00:50:08  11:08    5,39   00:34:51    3.128   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  948    948    114  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MIGUEL ANGEL DOMINGUEZ CAMACHO          00:50:11  11:09    5,38   00:34:54    3.130   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  949    949     99  BENJAMIN         M    118   MARCOS DOMINGUEZ PODADERA               00:50:13  11:09    5,38   00:34:56    3.130   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  950    950    100  BENJAMIN         M    118   SAMUEL BENITES BLANCO                   00:50:15  11:10    5,37   00:34:58    3.131   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  951    951    101  BENJAMIN         M    118   DANIEL CAMERO RUBIO                     00:50:17  11:10    5,37   00:35:00    3.132   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  952    952     59  CADETE           M     64   ALEJANDRO PELAYO RUBIO                  00:50:20  11:11    5,36   00:35:03    3.134   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  953    953    115  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MAX BAEZA ELLIOT                        00:50:20  11:11    5,36   00:35:03    3.134   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  954    954    116  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   GUILLERMO MARTIN SAEZ                   00:50:22  11:11    5,36   00:35:05    3.135                                 
  955    955    216  VETERANO         M    251   FRANCISCO MANUEL REYES MUŅOZ            00:50:23  11:11    5,36   00:35:06    3.135   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  956    956    206  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE MARIA MARTIN MACIAS                00:50:24  11:12    5,36   00:35:07    3.135                                 
  957    957     51  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   SANTIAGO ORTEGA MEJIAS                  00:50:26  11:12    5,35   00:35:09    3.136   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  958    958    217  VETERANO         M    251   PEDRO JOSE EXPLIEGO BLANCO              00:50:26  11:12    5,35   00:35:09    3.136   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  959    959    218  VETERANO         M    251   ROBERTO POZUELO GONZALEZ                00:50:28  11:12    5,35   00:35:11    3.137   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  960    960    102  BENJAMIN         M    118   IAGO DAVID BUX BAKER                    00:50:30  11:13    5,35   00:35:13    3.138   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  961    961    105  ALEVIN           M    116   LEIF NAVAS STEEN                        00:50:36  11:14    5,34   00:35:19    3.141   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  962    962    117  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ENEKO VEGA MOSCOSO                      00:50:37  11:14    5,33   00:35:20    3.141   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  963    963    219  VETERANO         M    251   VICTOR NAVAS PEREZ                      00:50:38  11:15    5,33   00:35:21    3.142   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  964    964    118  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   JAIME MARTINEZ MORALES                  00:50:41  11:15    5,33   00:35:24    3.143   CEIP JACARANDA                
  965    965    119  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MARIO VICIANA BLANCO                    00:50:44  11:16    5,32   00:35:27    3.144                                 
  966    966    220  VETERANO         M    251   JAVIER SENDRA GARCIA                    00:50:45  11:16    5,32   00:35:28    3.145   CEIP JACARANDA                
  967    967    120  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MANUEL BELTRAN ZAMORA                   00:50:47  11:17    5,32   00:35:30    3.146   CEIP JACARANDA                
  968    968     79  INFANTIL         M     82   DAVID GARCIA CABELLO                    00:50:50  11:17    5,31   00:35:33    3.147                                 
  969    969    221  VETERANO         M    251   LUIS JIMENEZ CANTO                      00:50:50  11:17    5,31   00:35:33    3.147   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  970    970    222  VETERANO         M    251   MANUEL GARCIA PASTOR                    00:50:50  11:17    5,31   00:35:33    3.147                                 
  971    971    223  VETERANO         M    251   DAVID ARANDA AGUILAR                    00:50:51  11:18    5,31   00:35:34    3.147   CEIP JACARANDA                
  972    972    207  SENIOR           M    253   ELIDIO LOPEZ CORONADO                   00:50:53  11:18    5,31   00:35:36    3.148                                 
  973    973    121  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   IKER RAMIREZ LUCENA                     00:50:55  11:18    5,30   00:35:38    3.149   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  974    974    208  SENIOR           M    253   OSCAR MARTIN VAZQUEZ                    00:50:55  11:18    5,30   00:35:38    3.149   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  975    975    224  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN GOMEZ MAYO                         00:50:56  11:19    5,30   00:35:39    3.150   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  976    976    209  SENIOR           M    253   PABLO IGLESIAS ROJAS                    00:50:57  11:19    5,30   00:35:40    3.150   CEIP JACARANDA                
  977    977     52  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ANTONIO ESCORZA                         00:50:58  11:19    5,30   00:35:41    3.151   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  978    978    122  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   JAVIER IGLESIAS MARTIN                  00:51:01  11:20    5,29   00:35:44    3.152   CEIP JACARANDA                
  979    979    123  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ASIER TOSCANO BERNAL                    00:51:03  11:20    5,29   00:35:46    3.153                                 
  980    980    225  VETERANO         M    251   SERGIO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ              00:51:04  11:20    5,29   00:35:47    3.153   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  981    981    124  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   SERGIO FLORIACH RODRIGUEZ               00:51:05  11:21    5,29   00:35:48    3.154   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  982    982    210  SENIOR           M    253   PABLO MAZZOLI CASSELLA                  00:51:06  11:21    5,28   00:35:49    3.154   CEIP JACARANDA                
  983    983    226  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ SANCHEZ              00:51:09  11:22    5,28   00:35:52    3.155                                 
  984    984     53  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   MANUEL MARTIN PEREZ                     00:51:11  11:22    5,28   00:35:54    3.156   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  985    985     54  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   EDUARDO DOMINGUEZ SOTO                  00:51:16  11:23    5,27   00:35:59    3.158   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  986    986    103  BENJAMIN         M    118   IŅAKI MENA MUŅOZ                        00:51:27  11:26    5,25   00:36:10    3.163   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  987    987     80  INFANTIL         M     82   HUGO CABELLO LARRUBIA                   00:51:31  11:26    5,24   00:36:14    3.165                                 
  988    988    106  ALEVIN           M    116   ALVARO RUIZ                             00:51:31  11:26    5,24   00:36:14    3.165   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  989    989    211  SENIOR           M    253   ANDRES JESUS MARTIN PEREZ               00:51:31  11:26    5,24   00:36:14    3.165   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  990    990    227  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE CARLOS RUIZ LEIVA                  00:51:32  11:27    5,24   00:36:15    3.165   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  991    991    125  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ANDRES MARTIN                           00:51:33  11:27    5,24   00:36:16    3.166   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  992    992    126  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MARTIN ECHEVARRIA GANDARA               00:51:56  11:32    5,20   00:36:39    3.176   MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         
  993    993    228  VETERANO         M    251   JESUS SANCHEZ JABALERA                  00:51:56  11:32    5,20   00:36:39    3.176   CEIP JACARANDA                
  994    994    127  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   UNAI SANCHEZ ACQUAROLI                  00:51:57  11:32    5,20   00:36:40    3.176   CEIP JACARANDA                
  995    995    128  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   IZAN HUART MORAL                        00:52:03  11:34    5,19   00:36:46    3.179                                 
  996    996    212  SENIOR           M    253   GASTON HUART                            00:52:08  11:35    5,18   00:36:51    3.181                                 
  997    997    213  SENIOR           M    253   JAVIER GALLEGO GOMEZ                    00:52:14  11:36    5,17   00:36:57    3.183                                 
  998    998    214  SENIOR           M    253   JUAN ANTONIO BAENA MILLAN               00:52:16  11:36    5,17   00:36:59    3.184                                 
  999    999    215  SENIOR           M    253   MIGUEL ANGEL BAENA MILLAN               00:52:17  11:37    5,16   00:37:00    3.185                                 
 1000   1000     81  INFANTIL         M     82   MARCO FERMOSELL GARAY                   00:52:19  11:37    5,16   00:37:02    3.185                                 
 1001   1001    216  SENIOR           M    253   DAVID ESPEJO LARA                       00:52:20  11:37    5,16   00:37:03    3.186                                 
 1002   1002    229  VETERANO         M    251   FRANCISCO FERMOSELL HERNANDO            00:52:20  11:37    5,16   00:37:03    3.186                                 
 1003   1003    217  SENIOR           M    253   JOSE RAMON MARTINEZ VERASTEGUI          00:52:22  11:38    5,16   00:37:05    3.187                                 
 1004   1004    104  BENJAMIN         M    118   MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA                     00:52:23  11:38    5,15   00:37:06    3.187   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1005   1005    129  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   JON MARTINEZ RUIZ                       00:52:23  11:38    5,15   00:37:06    3.187                                 
 1006   1006     55  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   RAUL TORAN RIESCO                       00:52:30  11:40    5,14   00:37:13    3.190   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1007   1007    130  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   JOAQUIN HUERTAS ORTIZ                   00:52:35  11:41    5,13   00:37:18    3.192   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1008   1008    131  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   AITOR LATORRE BEAS                      00:52:36  11:41    5,13   00:37:19    3.192   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1009   1009    218  SENIOR           M    253   JOAQUIN HUERTAS MARTINEZ                00:52:36  11:41    5,13   00:37:19    3.192   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
 1010   1010    219  SENIOR           M    253   AITOR LATORRE GARAICOECHEA              00:52:37  11:41    5,13   00:37:20    3.193   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1011   1011    230  VETERANO         M    251   FRANCISCO SANCHEZ LOPEZ                 00:52:40  11:42    5,13   00:37:23    3.194                                 
 1012   1012    105  BENJAMIN         M    118   PAOLA CHADINE MATEOS ELBAHLOUL          00:52:53  11:45    5,11   00:37:36    3.199   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1013   1013    220  SENIOR           M    253   MANUEL BAEZA LOPEZ                      00:52:55  11:45    5,10   00:37:38    3.200   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1014   1014    132  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   PABLO JIMENEZ PORTILLO                  00:52:59  11:46    5,10   00:37:42    3.202   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1015   1015    133  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   SERGIO JIMENEZ PORTILLO                 00:53:00  11:46    5,09   00:37:43    3.202   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1016   1016    106  BENJAMIN         M    118   NICOLAS REINA HEEMSKER                  00:53:05  11:47    5,09   00:37:48    3.204   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
 1017   1017    134  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   PAU GALVEZ HERRAN                       00:53:06  11:48    5,08   00:37:49    3.205   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
 1018   1018    221  SENIOR           M    253   ALBERTO CARAZO                          00:53:06  11:48    5,08   00:37:49    3.205   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1019   1019    231  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE ANTONIO PLAZA ARANDA               00:53:16  11:50    5,07   00:37:59    3.209   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1020   1020    232  VETERANO         M    251   VICENTE DE LA CUERDA GALAN              00:53:17  11:50    5,07   00:38:00    3.209   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1021   1021    107  ALEVIN           M    116   JOSE PLAZA ORTIZ                        00:53:18  11:50    5,07   00:38:01    3.210   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1022   1022    107  BENJAMIN         M    118   ETHAN BARBERO PEREZ                     00:53:29  11:53    5,05   00:38:12    3.214   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1023   1023    108  BENJAMIN         M    118   VICTOR GOMEZ NORRO                      00:53:31  11:53    5,05   00:38:14    3.215                                 
 1024   1024    222  SENIOR           M    253   JUAN ANTONIO GOMEZ SALVADOR             00:53:32  11:53    5,04   00:38:15    3.215                                 
 1025   1025    135  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   FCO DAVID VERTEDOR RUIZ                 00:53:38  11:55    5,03   00:38:21    3.218                                 
 1026   1026    223  SENIOR           M    253   FRANCISCO RUIZ HERRERO                  00:53:41  11:55    5,03   00:38:24    3.219                                 
 1027   1027     60  CADETE           M     64   AMAL RIFAI ERIFAI                       00:53:49  11:57    5,02   00:38:32    3.222   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
 1028   1028    233  VETERANO         M    251   FRANCISCO JAVIER BARBERO TADEO          00:53:57  11:59    5,00   00:38:40    3.225   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1029   1029    136  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   IKER SERRANO RAMOS                      00:53:59  11:59    5,00   00:38:42    3.226   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1030   1030    224  SENIOR           M    253   SERGIO PATON GONZALEZ                   00:54:06  12:01    4,99   00:38:49    3.229   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1031   1031     56  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ANTONIO RAMOS                           00:54:08  12:01    4,99   00:38:51    3.230   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1032   1032    225  SENIOR           M    253   KELVIN MARTINEZ CENA                    00:54:12  12:02    4,98   00:38:55    3.231   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1033   1033    108  ALEVIN           M    116   FRANCISCO BACA RODRIGUEZ                00:54:14  12:03    4,98   00:38:57    3.232                                 
 1034   1034    137  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   DIEGO RUIZ GONZALEZ                     00:54:19  12:04    4,97   00:39:02    3.234   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
 1035   1035    109  ALEVIN           M    116   ANGEL MORENO                            00:54:35  12:07    4,95   00:39:18    3.240   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1036   1036    226  SENIOR           M    253   LUIS CARLOS RUIZ HERRERO                00:54:38  12:08    4,94   00:39:21    3.241                                 
 1037   1037    138  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   LUIS RUIZ GASPAR                        00:54:39  12:08    4,94   00:39:22    3.242                                 
 1038   1038    227  SENIOR           M    253   IVAN BACA HERRERO                       00:54:47  12:10    4,93   00:39:30    3.245                                 
 1039   1039    139  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ENOL VILLAZON                           00:54:54  12:12    4,92   00:39:37    3.247   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1040   1040    140  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   RAFAEL CORTES PEINADO                   00:54:55  12:12    4,92   00:39:38    3.248   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1041   1041    228  SENIOR           M    253   RUBEN ALONSO                            00:54:56  12:12    4,92   00:39:39    3.248   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1042   1042    234  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE ANTONIO RODENAS BIEL               00:54:58  12:12    4,91   00:39:41    3.249   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1043   1043    235  VETERANO         M    251   LUIS MARCIAL CORTES ALVAREZ             00:55:00  12:13    4,91   00:39:43    3.250   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1044   1044    109  BENJAMIN         M    118   DANIEL BEITIA MUŅOZ                     00:55:04  12:14    4,90   00:39:47    3.251   INTERNET                      
 1045   1045    110  BENJAMIN         M    118   MARWAN HANIF OULAD BEN EL HADJ          00:55:07  12:14    4,90   00:39:50    3.252   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1046   1046    236  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN JOSE BEITIA AGUILERA               00:55:12  12:16    4,89   00:39:55    3.254   INTERNET                      
 1047   1047    141  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   VICTOR NOVALES COSTUAS                  00:55:16  12:16    4,89   00:39:59    3.256   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1048   1048    237  VETERANO         M    251   SANTIAGO NOVARES MARIN                  00:55:17  12:17    4,88   00:40:00    3.256   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1049   1049    142  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   LUCAS RODENAS ALCANTU                   00:55:20  12:17    4,88   00:40:03    3.257   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1050   1050    143  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   RUBEN FLORES JIMENEZ                    00:55:26  12:19    4,87   00:40:09    3.259   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1051   1051     61  CADETE           M     64   PABLO NICOLAS CUENCA                    00:55:27  12:19    4,87   00:40:10    3.260   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
 1052   1052     62  CADETE           M     64   ALVARO JORDAN                           00:55:27  12:19    4,87   00:40:10    3.260   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
 1053   1053     63  CADETE           M     64   ALEJANDRO ARROYO                        00:55:28  12:19    4,87   00:40:11    3.260                                 
 1054   1054     64  CADETE           M     64   DIEGO TRAN                              00:55:29  12:19    4,87   00:40:12    3.260                                 
 1055   1055    110  ALEVIN           M    116   DAVID ALEJANDRO MENDOZA                 00:55:38  12:21    4,85   00:40:21    3.264   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1056   1056    229  SENIOR           M    253   MIGUEL ANGEL BENITEZ REINA              00:55:40  12:22    4,85   00:40:23    3.265                                 
 1057   1057    238  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN MORALES                            00:55:44  12:23    4,84   00:40:27    3.266   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1058   1058    144  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   LEO CHACON PATON                        00:55:45  12:23    4,84   00:40:28    3.266   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1059   1059    145  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   SERGIO CHACON PATON                     00:55:48  12:24    4,84   00:40:31    3.267   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1060   1060    111  ALEVIN           M    116   RAFAEL VILLIKA                          00:55:50  12:24    4,84   00:40:33    3.268   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1061   1061    230  SENIOR           M    253   RAFAEL GONZALEZ GARCIA                  00:55:51  12:24    4,83   00:40:34    3.269   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1062   1062    111  BENJAMIN         M    118   CLOE BEAUDET MORENO                     00:55:59  12:26    4,82   00:40:42    3.272   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1063   1063    146  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ SANCHEZ       00:56:00  12:26    4,82   00:40:43    3.272   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1064   1064    147  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ERIC SANTOS CASADO                      00:56:00  12:26    4,82   00:40:43    3.272   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1065   1065    148  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ADAM TAROCZY SANCHEZ                    00:56:07  12:28    4,81   00:40:50    3.274   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1066   1066    239  VETERANO         M    251   TAMAS TAROCZY                           00:56:42  12:36    4,76   00:41:25    3.287   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1067   1067    112  BENJAMIN         M    118   GENARO BAJER FERNANDEZ                  00:56:42  12:36    4,76   00:41:25    3.287   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1068   1068    231  SENIOR           M    253   RAFAEL PUERTO ROBLES                    00:56:42  12:36    4,76   00:41:25    3.287   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1069   1069    149  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   VICTOR BEJAR JIMENEZ                    00:56:42  12:36    4,76   00:41:25    3.287   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1070   1070    150  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   LEONARDO BAUMEISTER MANCERAS            00:56:42  12:36    4,76   00:41:25    3.287   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1071   1071    240  VETERANO         M    251   JUAN ANTONIO MANCERAS PORTALES          00:56:45  12:36    4,76   00:41:28    3.288   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
 1072   1072    151  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MASSIMO BEJAR CACCIATORE                00:56:46  12:36    4,76   00:41:29    3.288   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1073   1073    112  ALEVIN           M    116   HIBRAIN MOLLA FERNANDEZ                 00:56:47  12:37    4,75   00:41:30    3.289   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1074   1074    113  ALEVIN           M    116   FRANTISEK BAJER FERNANDEZ               00:56:49  12:37    4,75   00:41:32    3.290   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1075   1075    152  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   SAMUEL ESPEJO QUINTANA                  00:57:11  12:42    4,72   00:41:54    3.297   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1076   1076    241  VETERANO         M    251   JESUS MUŅOZ MARTINEZ                    00:57:11  12:42    4,72   00:41:54    3.297   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1077   1077    232  SENIOR           M    253   SAMUEL ESPEJO VERA                      00:57:11  12:42    4,72   00:41:54    3.297   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1078   1078    242  VETERANO         M    251   RAUL RAMIREZ DOMINGUEZ                  00:57:11  12:42    4,72   00:41:54    3.297   INTERNET                      
 1079   1079    243  VETERANO         M    251   LUIS RUEDA                              00:57:11  12:42    4,72   00:41:54    3.297   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1080   1080    233  SENIOR           M    253   FRANTISEK BAJER                         00:57:11  12:42    4,72   00:41:54    3.297   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1081   1081    114  ALEVIN           M    116   DAVID CALVO FIDALGO                     00:57:11  12:42    4,72   00:41:54    3.297   INTERNET                      
 1082   1082    113  BENJAMIN         M    118   CANDIDO RUIZ MOLINA                     00:57:11  12:42    4,72   00:41:54    3.297   INTERNET                      
 1083   1083    234  SENIOR           M    253   ALEJADRO VAZQUEZ VASAŅO                 00:57:14  12:43    4,72   00:41:57    3.298   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1084   1084    153  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   RAMON BAJER FERNANDEZ                   00:57:14  12:43    4,72   00:41:57    3.298   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1085   1085    154  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   JACK THOMSON                            00:57:14  12:43    4,72   00:41:57    3.298   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1086   1086    235  SENIOR           M    253   EZEQUIEL SOSA BALLESTERO                00:57:17  12:43    4,71   00:42:00    3.299   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1087   1087    236  SENIOR           M    253   JAMES CHARLES PIERRE THOMSON            00:57:17  12:43    4,71   00:42:00    3.299   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1088   1088    114  BENJAMIN         M    118   SERGIO BENITEZ CASTILLO                 00:57:20  12:44    4,71   00:42:03    3.300                                 
 1089   1089    155  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   LEO THOMSON                             00:57:22  12:44    4,71   00:42:05    3.301   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1090   1090     57  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   FRANCISCO FIDALGO ALONSO                00:57:22  12:44    4,71   00:42:05    3.301   INTERNET                      
 1091   1091    237  SENIOR           M    253   ALVARO JESUS GARCIA TRILLO              00:57:26  12:45    4,70   00:42:09    3.303                                 
 1092   1092    115  ALEVIN           M    116   CARLOS HUGHES SANCHEZ                   00:57:26  12:45    4,70   00:42:09    3.303   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
 1093   1093    115  BENJAMIN         M    118   JAVIER TORRES                           00:57:26  12:45    4,70   00:42:09    3.303   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1094   1094    238  SENIOR           M    253   ANTONIO JESUS CARDENAS GALACHO          00:57:29  12:46    4,70   00:42:12    3.304                                 
 1095   1095    116  BENJAMIN         M    118   IGNACIO RUBIO                           00:57:32  12:47    4,69   00:42:15    3.305   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1096   1096    244  VETERANO         M    251   PHILLIP HUGHES                          00:57:33  12:47    4,69   00:42:16    3.305   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1097   1097    245  VETERANO         M    251   RAUL ESCALANTE GOMEZ                    00:57:35  12:47    4,69   00:42:18    3.306   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1098   1098    156  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   RUBEN ADAMUR FERRER                     00:57:38  12:48    4,68   00:42:21    3.307   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1099   1099    117  BENJAMIN         M    118   RAUL ESCALANTE VAZQUEZ                  00:57:43  12:49    4,68   00:42:26    3.308   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1100   1100     58  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   FRANCISCO MUŅOZ MARQUEZ                 00:57:46  12:50    4,67   00:42:29    3.309   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1101   1101    157  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   LEONARDO CARDENAS GARCIA                00:57:46  12:50    4,67   00:42:29    3.309                                 
 1102   1102    239  SENIOR           M    253   DAVID VERTEDOR                          00:58:02  12:53    4,65   00:42:45    3.315                                 
 1103   1103    240  SENIOR           M    253   RAFAEL ROLDAN BRAVO                     00:58:05  12:54    4,65   00:42:48    3.316   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1104   1104    246  VETERANO         M    251   CARLOS SANTOS                           00:58:06  12:54    4,65   00:42:49    3.316   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1105   1105     59  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   FRANCISCO RUIZ ROBLES                   00:58:09  12:55    4,64   00:42:52    3.317                                 
 1106   1106    241  SENIOR           M    253   ANTONIO MARTINEZ MALLORQUIN             00:58:36  13:01    4,61   00:43:19    3.326   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1107   1107    242  SENIOR           M    253   MIGUEL ANGEL AVILES COBOS               00:58:40  13:02    4,60   00:43:23    3.328   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1108   1108    243  SENIOR           M    253   JESUS GARCIA PLAZA                      00:58:47  13:03    4,59   00:43:30    3.330   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1109   1109    244  SENIOR           M    253   OSCAR RIOS GONZALEZ                     00:59:09  13:08    4,56   00:43:52    3.337   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1110   1110    158  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MARC LEYTON DIAZ                        00:59:13  13:09    4,56   00:43:56    3.339   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1111   1111    159  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   PEPE RUIZ PULIDO                        00:59:16  13:10    4,56   00:43:59    3.340   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1112   1112     60  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   MIGUEL GONZALEZ RAMOS                   00:59:18  13:10    4,55   00:44:01    3.340   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
 1113   1113    247  VETERANO         M    251   MANUEL GARRIDO MORENO                   00:59:18  13:10    4,55   00:44:01    3.340   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1114   1114    245  SENIOR           M    253   CRISTIAN NAVARRO CATRO                  00:59:41  13:15    4,52   00:44:24    3.348   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1115   1115    160  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   RAFAEL PEINADO MARTIN                   01:00:12  13:22    4,49   00:44:55    3.358   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1116   1116    246  SENIOR           M    253   RAFAEL PEINADO PEŅALVER                 01:00:15  13:23    4,48   00:44:58    3.359   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1117   1117    248  VETERANO         M    251   JOSE GAMBERO                            01:00:18  13:24    4,48   00:45:01    3.359   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1118   1118    161  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   IAN JAIME DEL MORAL                     01:00:31  13:26    4,46   00:45:14    3.364   INTERNET                      
 1119   1119    247  SENIOR           M    253   FRANCISO JAVIER ROMERO MORENO           01:00:35  13:27    4,46   00:45:18    3.365   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1120   1120     61  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   JOSE ROMERO MROMERO                     01:00:38  13:28    4,45   00:45:21    3.366   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1121   1121    248  SENIOR           M    253   MIGUEL ANGEL ROMERO MORENO              01:00:42  13:29    4,45   00:45:25    3.367   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1122   1122    162  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MARCO CAŅETE WILDEY                     01:00:42  13:29    4,45   00:45:25    3.367   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1123   1123    249  VETERANO         M    251   MARTIN VALERO ANTONIO                   01:00:43  13:29    4,45   00:45:26    3.367                                 
 1124   1124    118  BENJAMIN         M    118   GUILLERMO OTERO ROJAS                   01:00:46  13:30    4,44   00:45:29    3.368   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1125   1125    250  VETERANO         M    251   DIEGO ROJAS PARRA                       01:00:47  13:30    4,44   00:45:30    3.369   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1126   1126    249  SENIOR           M    253   SALVADOR GARCIA PADILLA                 01:00:49  13:30    4,44   00:45:32    3.369   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1127   1127    163  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   MARIO CAŅETE WILDEY                     01:00:53  13:31    4,43   00:45:36    3.370   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1128   1128    250  SENIOR           M    253   ANTONIO JESUS ORTEGA SERRANO            01:01:12  13:36    4,41   00:45:55    3.376   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1129   1129    164  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   PABLO ORTEGA BAUTISTA                   01:01:13  13:36    4,41   00:45:56    3.377   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1130   1130    251  SENIOR           M    253   FERNANDO ARIEL GARCIA BEAGLIO           01:01:22  13:38    4,40   00:46:05    3.379   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1131   1131    251  VETERANO         M    251   ALONSO JAVIER GASPAR RUIZ               01:01:22  13:38    4,40   00:46:05    3.379   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1132   1132    252  SENIOR           M    253   ANTONIO MARIN GASPAR                    01:02:06  13:48    4,35   00:46:49    3.393   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1133   1133    165  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   DAVID LLORENTE CALDERON                 01:02:14  13:49    4,34   00:46:57    3.395   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1134   1134    166  PREBENJAMIN      M    166   ISAAC SANTOS CASADO                     01:02:46  13:56    4,30   00:47:29    3.404   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1135   1135    116  ALEVIN           M    116   CRISTIAN GALIANO                        01:02:46  13:56    4,30   00:47:29    3.404   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1136   1136     62  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ALEJANDRO LACAL GALLARDO                01:02:52  13:58    4,29   00:47:35    3.406   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1137   1137     82  INFANTIL         M     82   ALBERTO LUQUE LARA                      01:03:09  14:02    4,28   00:47:52    3.411   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1138   1138    253  SENIOR           M    253   DAVID MOLERO RAMIREZ                    01:03:41  14:09    4,24   00:48:24    3.420                                 

 

 

FEMENINA

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1š   DIST 1š
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  VETERANA         F    212   SILVIA CAŅADAS LOPEZ                    00:18:21  04:04   14,71   00:00:00        0                                 
    2      2      1  SENIOR           F    247   SARA CANTALAPIEDRA MORALES              00:18:43  04:09   14,43   00:00:22       88                                 
    3      1      1  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ALFONSO TORRES NICAR                    00:19:35  04:21   13,79   00:01:14      283   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
    4      2      2  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   FRANCISCO PEREZ MONTES                  00:19:42  04:22   13,71   00:01:21      308   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
    5      3      2  SENIOR           F    247   LLORENTE CASTRO CORA                    00:19:47  04:23   13,65   00:01:26      326                                 
    6      4      3  SENIOR           F    247   ESTHER REQUENA FERRI                    00:19:53  04:25   13,58   00:01:32      347                                 
    7      5      4  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA VICTORIA RAMOS RUA                00:20:15  04:30   13,33   00:01:54      422   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
    8      6      1  INFANTIL         F     71   ORNELLA VIGNOLA                         00:20:56  04:39   12,90   00:02:35      555   IES AL BAYTAR                 
    9      3      3  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   CORNIL                                  00:20:58  04:39   12,88   00:02:37      562                                 
   10      7      2  VETERANA         F    212   ISABEL VIEDMA RODRIGUEZ                 00:21:03  04:40   12,83   00:02:42      577   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   11      8      3  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA DOLORES MARTINEZ ALGARRA          00:21:06  04:41   12,80   00:02:45      586   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   12      4      4  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   FRANCISCO ROA PONCE                     00:21:06  04:41   12,80   00:02:45      586   ACEB                          
   13      9      4  VETERANA         F    212   CRISTINA CORTIJO BON                    00:21:15  04:43   12,71   00:02:54      614                                 
   14     10      1  ALEVIN           F     94   LAURA CALVO DOMINGUEZ                   00:21:19  04:44   12,67   00:02:58      626   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   15     11      2  INFANTIL         F     71   ESTHER GALVEZ PEREZ                     00:21:23  04:45   12,63   00:03:02      638   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   16      5      5  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   PEDRO NICOLAS MENDEZ                    00:21:41  04:49   12,45   00:03:20      692                                 
   17     12      5  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA CONCEPCION FERNANDEZ MARTIN       00:21:48  04:50   12,39   00:03:27      712   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   18     13      6  VETERANA         F    212   MERCHE MARQUEZ CASTILLA                 00:21:52  04:51   12,35   00:03:31      724                                 
   19     14      3  INFANTIL         F     71   VICTORIA GARRIDO DROZDOWKA              00:21:59  04:53   12,28   00:03:38      744   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   20     15      2  ALEVIN           F     94   ADRIANA JIMENEZ VELASCO                 00:22:02  04:53   12,25   00:03:41      752   MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         
   21     16      5  SENIOR           F    247   LAURA MERINO                            00:22:10  04:55   12,18   00:03:49      775   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   22      6      6  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ANTONIO PEREZ ABOLAFIO                  00:22:24  04:58   12,05   00:04:03      814                                 
   23     17      1  CADETE           F     60   PAOLA CASAS PEREZ                       00:22:36  05:01   11,95   00:04:15      846   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   24     18      6  SENIOR           F    247   ZOE LOSADA AYRYS                        00:22:43  05:02   11,89   00:04:22      865   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   25      7      7  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   JUAN JOSE GOMEZ ZORRILLA                00:22:44  05:03   11,88   00:04:23      868                                 
   26     19      3  ALEVIN           F     94   ADRIANA FERNANDEZ ELENA                 00:22:46  05:03   11,86   00:04:25      873   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   27     20      1  JUNIOR           F     33   DIAE RUIZ RMAITI                        00:22:46  05:03   11,86   00:04:25      873   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
   28     21      4  INFANTIL         F     71   JULIETA SANCHEZ ARREDONDO               00:22:49  05:04   11,83   00:04:28      881   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   29      8      8  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   JOSE ANTONIO VAZQUEZ DIAZ               00:22:49  05:04   11,83   00:04:28      881                                 
   30     22      1  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ALBA CALVO DOMINGUEZ                    00:22:52  05:04   11,81   00:04:31      889   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   31     23      7  SENIOR           F    247   ROSA DIONISIO FERNANDEZ                 00:22:58  05:06   11,76   00:04:37      905                                 
   32     24      2  JUNIOR           F     33   NADINA ZOE TUŅON CUESTAS                00:23:01  05:06   11,73   00:04:40      912   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
   33     25      1  BENJAMIN         F    104   CHENOA VELEZ RODRIGUEZ                  00:23:07  05:08   11,68   00:04:46      928   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   34     26      2  CADETE           F     60   MARTA SALAS VALLEJO                     00:23:19  05:10   11,58   00:04:58      959   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
   35      9      9  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   JOEL LE NAGARD                          00:23:21  05:11   11,56   00:05:00      964   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   36     27      5  INFANTIL         F     71   CRISTINA ROMAN PEREZ                    00:23:25  05:12   11,53   00:05:04      974   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   37     28      3  JUNIOR           F     33   CELIA VEGAS RODRIGUEZ                   00:23:34  05:14   11,46   00:05:13      996   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   38     10     10  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   CRISTOBAL SANZ RODRIGUEZ                00:23:52  05:18   11,31   00:05:31    1.040   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   39     29      8  SENIOR           F    247   LAURA GARRO LABRADOR                    00:23:52  05:18   11,31   00:05:31    1.040                                 
   40     30      1  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   ARACELI ALMIRON RAMIREZ                 00:23:54  05:18   11,30   00:05:33    1.045   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
   41     11     11  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   PABLO JESUS DIAZ VIDAL                  00:24:10  05:22   11,17   00:05:49    1.083                                 
   42     31      9  SENIOR           F    247   HORTENSIA IRENE DE LA PUERTA GARCIA     00:24:13  05:22   11,15   00:05:52    1.090                                 
   43     32      6  INFANTIL         F     71   ROCIO GASPAR LOPEZ                      00:24:20  05:24   11,10   00:05:59    1.107   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
   44     33      7  INFANTIL         F     71   CARMEN TERESA SANCHEZ SANCHEZ           00:24:23  05:25   11,07   00:06:02    1.113   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   45     12     12  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   JUAN BAENA CANTILLO                     00:24:27  05:26   11,04   00:06:06    1.123   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
   46     34      4  ALEVIN           F     94   ANGELA BARRANCO                         00:24:27  05:26   11,04   00:06:06    1.123   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
   47     35      4  JUNIOR           F     33   PAOLA HERNANDEZ MENA                    00:24:34  05:27   10,99   00:06:13    1.139                                 
   48     36      7  VETERANA         F    212   GLORIA SANCHEZ PUYA                     00:24:34  05:27   10,99   00:06:13    1.139   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   49     37      2  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   ENCARNACION FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ           00:24:37  05:28   10,97   00:06:16    1.146                                 
   50     13     13  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   JUAN CAMACHO CRESPILLO                  00:24:39  05:28   10,95   00:06:18    1.150                                 
   51     38      8  VETERANA         F    212   ISABEL GASPAR RUIZ                      00:24:52  05:31   10,86   00:06:31    1.179   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   52     39      8  INFANTIL         F     71   REBECA MARTIN                           00:24:53  05:31   10,85   00:06:32    1.182   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
   53     40     10  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA JOSE GALVEZ CORTES                00:25:01  05:33   10,79   00:06:40    1.199   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   54     41      9  VETERANA         F    212   LOLI RIOS MENJIBAR                      00:25:23  05:38   10,64   00:07:02    1.247                                 
   55     14     14  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   SILVESTRE ARIZA BURGOS                  00:25:23  05:38   10,64   00:07:02    1.247                                 
   56     42     11  SENIOR           F    247   ALBA SOTO                               00:25:44  05:43   10,49   00:07:23    1.291   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   57     43     12  SENIOR           F    247   ANABEL PILARES MEJIAS                   00:25:48  05:44   10,47   00:07:27    1.299   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   58     44     13  SENIOR           F    247   CRISTINA ALMECIJA MEDINA                00:25:50  05:44   10,45   00:07:29    1.304   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   59     45      3  CADETE           F     60   ALMA MORENO HADDU                       00:25:58  05:46   10,40   00:07:37    1.320   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   60     46      5  ALEVIN           F     94   CLAUDIA AGUILAR                         00:25:59  05:46   10,39   00:07:38    1.322   CEIP LA LEALA                 
   61     47     14  SENIOR           F    247   PATRICIA RUIZ ARIAS                     00:26:00  05:46   10,38   00:07:39    1.324                                 
   62     48      6  ALEVIN           F     94   AVRIL SUAREZ                            00:26:03  05:47   10,36   00:07:42    1.330   CEIP LA LEALA                 
   63     49      4  CADETE           F     60   MARTA DE PEDRAZA SALAS                  00:26:05  05:47   10,35   00:07:44    1.334   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
   64     15     15  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ANTONIO SALVA GONZALES                  00:26:10  05:48   10,32   00:07:49    1.344                                 
   65     16     16  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   JUAN VEGAS HAZAŅA                       00:26:22  05:51   10,24   00:08:01    1.368   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   66     17     17  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   JOSE GOMEZ CORTES                       00:26:33  05:54   10,17   00:08:12    1.390                                 
   67     50      7  ALEVIN           F     94   MARTINA RAMOS                           00:26:37  05:54   10,14   00:08:16    1.398   CEIP LA LEALA                 
   68     51      9  INFANTIL         F     71   CINTHIA PEREZ ALONSO                    00:26:37  05:54   10,14   00:08:16    1.398   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   69     52      3  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   DOLORES CARMEN LOPEZ RUBIO              00:26:57  05:59   10,02   00:08:36    1.436   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   70     53      5  CADETE           F     60   PAULA PICON                             00:27:01  06:00    9,99   00:08:40    1.444   IES AL BAYTAR                 
   71     54     10  VETERANA         F    212   MA CARMEN GONZALEZ PALOMO               00:27:02  06:00    9,99   00:08:41    1.445   CEIP LA PALOMA                
   72     55     15  SENIOR           F    247   REBECA MONTILLA                         00:27:04  06:00    9,98   00:08:43    1.449   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   73     56     11  VETERANA         F    212   CHRISTEL BOLGE                          00:27:06  06:01    9,96   00:08:45    1.453   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   74     57     12  VETERANA         F    212   LIDIA RIVERA ROMERO                     00:27:08  06:01    9,95   00:08:47    1.457   INTERNET                      
   75     58      4  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   MAR FERNANDEZ DE MOTTA                  00:27:10  06:02    9,94   00:08:49    1.460   ACEB                          
   76     59     10  INFANTIL         F     71   CLAUDIA SALAS VALLEJO                   00:27:14  06:03    9,91   00:08:53    1.468   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
   77     60      8  ALEVIN           F     94   YAIZA JEREZ                             00:27:19  06:04    9,88   00:08:58    1.477   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
   78     61      5  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   MARIA VICTORIA GALINDO BELTRAN          00:27:19  06:04    9,88   00:08:58    1.477                                 
   79     62     11  INFANTIL         F     71   ANA SANTAELLA FLORES                    00:27:21  06:04    9,87   00:09:00    1.481   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
   80     63      2  BENJAMIN         F    104   OLGA ALVARADO RAMIREZ                   00:27:22  06:04    9,87   00:09:01    1.483                                 
   81     64     16  SENIOR           F    247   LAURA SAAVEDRA MONTERO                  00:27:22  06:04    9,87   00:09:01    1.483                                 
   82     65     13  VETERANA         F    212   LOLA LOBILLO RECIO                      00:27:34  06:07    9,79   00:09:13    1.505   CEIP LA PALOMA                
   83     66      6  CADETE           F     60   DESIRE COBOS MONTOSA                    00:27:35  06:07    9,79   00:09:14    1.506   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   84     67      5  JUNIOR           F     33   MARIA BAENA SANCHEZ                     00:27:37  06:08    9,78   00:09:16    1.510   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
   85     68     12  INFANTIL         F     71   DANIEL SANCHEZ CASADO                   00:27:37  06:08    9,78   00:09:16    1.510   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   86     69      7  CADETE           F     60   LAURA PLAZA LINARES                     00:27:39  06:08    9,76   00:09:18    1.514   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   87     70     13  INFANTIL         F     71   ALBA MOTA LOPEZ                         00:27:41  06:09    9,75   00:09:20    1.517   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   88     71     14  VETERANA         F    212   MARTA ABELLEIRA TENREIRO                00:27:42  06:09    9,75   00:09:21    1.519                                 
   89     72     15  VETERANA         F    212   ANA SILVA FERNANDEZ                     00:27:46  06:10    9,72   00:09:25    1.526   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   90     73      6  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   MARIA SUDRI MUŅOZ                       00:27:46  06:10    9,72   00:09:25    1.526                                 
   91     74     16  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA LUISA DE LA MORENA                00:27:47  06:10    9,72   00:09:26    1.528   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
   92     75     17  SENIOR           F    247   VERONICA RUIZ CERDAN                    00:27:48  06:10    9,71   00:09:27    1.530   CEIP LA LEALA                 
   93     18     18  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ENRIQUE ANTONIO LORENZO FERNANDEZ       00:27:48  06:10    9,71   00:09:27    1.530   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   94     76      9  ALEVIN           F     94   ADRIANA ORDOŅEZ MEJIAS                  00:28:01  06:13    9,64   00:09:40    1.553   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   95     77     14  INFANTIL         F     71   MARIAM GONZALEZ LLAMBRICH               00:28:02  06:13    9,63   00:09:41    1.554   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
   96     78      3  BENJAMIN         F    104   BERTA SALAS VALLEJO                     00:28:03  06:14    9,63   00:09:42    1.556   MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         
   97     79     18  SENIOR           F    247   VANESA DOMINGUEZ BAZAN                  00:28:03  06:14    9,63   00:09:42    1.556   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
   98     80      2  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   LUCIA ESCLUSA GONAALEZ                  00:28:04  06:14    9,62   00:09:43    1.558   CEIP LA LEALA                 
   99     81     19  SENIOR           F    247   VANESSA M GONZALEZ GARCIA               00:28:05  06:14    9,61   00:09:44    1.560                                 
  100     82     20  SENIOR           F    247   CARMEN FUNEZ DE ARCOS                   00:28:08  06:15    9,60   00:09:47    1.565                                 
  101     83     21  SENIOR           F    247   LAURA DIAZ NADALES                      00:28:09  06:15    9,59   00:09:48    1.567                                 
  102     84      8  CADETE           F     60   MARIA ESTHER FERNANDEZ NIEVAS           00:28:14  06:16    9,56   00:09:53    1.575   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  103     85     22  SENIOR           F    247   ITXIAR CHAVES GUTIERREZ                 00:28:16  06:16    9,55   00:09:55    1.579                                 
  104     19     19  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ANTHONY BONNETT                         00:28:19  06:17    9,54   00:09:58    1.584   INTERNET                      
  105     20     20  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   RAFAEL DELGADO JIMENEZ                  00:28:20  06:17    9,53   00:09:59    1.586   INTERNET                      
  106     86     10  ALEVIN           F     94   DUNA FRANCO                             00:28:23  06:18    9,51   00:10:02    1.591   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  107     87     11  ALEVIN           F     94   CANDELA GARCIA                          00:28:24  06:18    9,51   00:10:03    1.592   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  108     88     17  VETERANA         F    212   BEATRIZ ESTEBAN LOPEZ                   00:28:27  06:19    9,49   00:10:06    1.598   CEIP JACARANDA                
  109     89      6  JUNIOR           F     33   ELENA GALVEZ PEREZ                      00:28:32  06:20    9,46   00:10:11    1.606   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  110     90      3  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   LUA PEREIRA TROYANO                     00:28:35  06:21    9,45   00:10:14    1.611   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  111     91     18  VETERANA         F    212   ARANTXA FERNANDEZ BONELO                00:28:41  06:22    9,41   00:10:20    1.621   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  112     21     21  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   JAVIER VICENT GARRIGOS                  00:28:45  06:23    9,39   00:10:24    1.628   CEIP JACARANDA                
  113     92     19  VETERANA         F    212   MARGARITA MONTES LOPEZ                  00:28:47  06:23    9,38   00:10:26    1.631                                 
  114     22     22  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   EDUARDO FERNANDEZ RIOS                  00:28:48  06:24    9,38   00:10:27    1.633                                 
  115     23     23  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   FRANCISCO CORRALES GALINDO              00:28:50  06:24    9,36   00:10:29    1.636   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  116     93     23  SENIOR           F    247   HABIBA EZIYATI                          00:28:50  06:24    9,36   00:10:29    1.636   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  117     24     24  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   FRANCISCO ZAMORA GALVEZ                 00:28:52  06:24    9,35   00:10:31    1.639                                 
  118     94     12  ALEVIN           F     94   LORENA SOLAR DONOSO                     00:28:53  06:25    9,35   00:10:32    1.641                                 
  119     95      4  BENJAMIN         F    104   MARINA CANO RODRIGUEZ                   00:28:55  06:25    9,34   00:10:34    1.644   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  120     96     20  VETERANA         F    212   ALEJANDRA PEREZ SOLER                   00:28:55  06:25    9,34   00:10:34    1.644   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  121     97      7  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   VILMA ROA                               00:28:57  06:26    9,33   00:10:36    1.648                                 
  122     98     13  ALEVIN           F     94   MARINA SANZ PEREZ                       00:28:58  06:26    9,32   00:10:37    1.649   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  123     99     21  VETERANA         F    212   INMACULADA CIFRIAN GUERRERO             00:29:01  06:26    9,30   00:10:40    1.654   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  124     25     25  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   GERARDO DIAZ LOZANO                     00:29:02  06:27    9,30   00:10:41    1.656   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  125    100     22  VETERANA         F    212   ANA LOPEZ JAUREGUIZAR                   00:29:03  06:27    9,29   00:10:42    1.657   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  126    101      8  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   JOSEFA VERASTEGUI GOMEZ                 00:29:13  06:29    9,24   00:10:52    1.674   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  127    102     23  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA DEL PILAR DOMINGUEZ LONDOŅO       00:29:18  06:30    9,22   00:10:57    1.682   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  128    103     14  ALEVIN           F     94   AITANA BLANCO                           00:29:28  06:32    9,16   00:11:07    1.698   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  129    104      9  CADETE           F     60   LUCIA VERDEJA GALAN                     00:29:29  06:33    9,16   00:11:08    1.699                                 
  130    105      7  JUNIOR           F     33   MARTA RUIZ GORMAZ                       00:29:30  06:33    9,15   00:11:09    1.701                                 
  131    106     24  SENIOR           F    247   REBECA COURTNEY                         00:29:37  06:34    9,12   00:11:16    1.712   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  132    107     24  VETERANA         F    212   SARA MANZANO MADUEŅO                    00:29:40  06:35    9,10   00:11:19    1.717   CEIP JACARANDA                
  133    108     25  SENIOR           F    247   ALICIA SANCHEZ JIMENEZ                  00:29:41  06:35    9,10   00:11:20    1.718   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  134    109      5  BENJAMIN         F    104   ALAE BERKIA                             00:29:43  06:36    9,09   00:11:22    1.721   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  135    110     26  SENIOR           F    247   ROCIO PEREZ MARTIN                      00:29:44  06:36    9,08   00:11:23    1.723   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  136    111     25  VETERANA         F    212   AMALIA CEREZO DIAZ                      00:29:46  06:36    9,07   00:11:25    1.726                                 
  137     26     26  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   CHUNGWING CHIU FOO                      00:29:58  06:39    9,01   00:11:37    1.744   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  138    112     26  VETERANA         F    212   DONGXIAO PAN LI                         00:29:59  06:39    9,01   00:11:38    1.746   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  139     27     27  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   FRANCISCO NAVARRETE MANDLY              00:29:59  06:39    9,01   00:11:38    1.746                                 
  140    113     27  VETERANA         F    212   ANDREA EDITH CUESTAS DE TUŅON           00:30:08  06:41    8,96   00:11:47    1.760   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  141    114     28  VETERANA         F    212   SANDRA FERNANDEZ HIERRO                 00:30:12  06:42    8,94   00:11:51    1.766   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  142    115      4  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   RACHIDA CHEKROM                         00:30:12  06:42    8,94   00:11:51    1.766   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  143    116     15  ALEVIN           F     94   GABRIELA MELERO MORIEL                  00:30:12  06:42    8,94   00:11:51    1.766   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  144    117     27  SENIOR           F    247   BEATRIZ VELA MORENO                     00:30:13  06:42    8,94   00:11:52    1.767                                 
  145    118     29  VETERANA         F    212   BEATRIZ ROMERO REDONDO                  00:30:14  06:43    8,93   00:11:53    1.769                                 
  146    119     16  ALEVIN           F     94   MIREN YUBERO GUTIERREZ                  00:30:15  06:43    8,93   00:11:54    1.770   CEIP JACARANDA                
  147    120     15  INFANTIL         F     71   MARIA HIERRO CISNEROS                   00:30:15  06:43    8,93   00:11:54    1.770   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  148    121     17  ALEVIN           F     94   LAURA RODRIGUEZ                         00:30:17  06:43    8,92   00:11:56    1.773   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  149     28     28  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   JUAN ROMERO SANCHEZ                     00:30:17  06:43    8,92   00:11:56    1.773   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  150    122     18  ALEVIN           F     94   PAULA JIMENEZ                           00:30:19  06:44    8,91   00:11:58    1.776   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  151    123     19  ALEVIN           F     94   ALBA LOPEZ SERRANO                      00:30:21  06:44    8,90   00:12:00    1.779   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  152    124     30  VETERANA         F    212   LORENA RODRIGUEZ CAPPUNCCIO             00:30:22  06:44    8,89   00:12:01    1.781   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  153    125      8  JUNIOR           F     33   ADRIAN VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ                 00:30:24  06:45    8,88   00:12:03    1.784   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  154    126     10  CADETE           F     60   LARA I. RUIZ GORMAZ                     00:30:26  06:45    8,87   00:12:05    1.787   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  155    127      6  BENJAMIN         F    104   ELENA JAIME                             00:30:27  06:46    8,87   00:12:06    1.788   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  156    128     11  CADETE           F     60   ESTELA WAZHSMANN                        00:30:30  06:46    8,85   00:12:09    1.793   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  157    129     28  SENIOR           F    247   CARMEN GONZALEZ NUŅEZ                   00:30:34  06:47    8,83   00:12:13    1.799                                 
  158    130     29  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA HERRERO RODRIGUEZ                 00:30:34  06:47    8,83   00:12:13    1.799   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  159    131     12  CADETE           F     60   JIMENA ARROYO                           00:30:35  06:47    8,83   00:12:14    1.800                                 
  160    132      9  JUNIOR           F     33   ELOISA ARROYO ZARCERO                   00:30:36  06:48    8,82   00:12:15    1.801                                 
  161    133      9  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   MARISOL RODIL                           00:30:38  06:48    8,81   00:12:17    1.804   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  162    134     13  CADETE           F     60   ANGELA RODRIGUEZ                        00:30:38  06:48    8,81   00:12:17    1.804   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  163    135     30  SENIOR           F    247   YAHILLINE ANDRADE                       00:30:38  06:48    8,81   00:12:17    1.804   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  164    136     10  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   ANGELES SORIA PINEDA                    00:30:41  06:49    8,80   00:12:20    1.809                                 
  165     29     29  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   GUILLERMO GOROSTIZA RODRIGUEZ           00:30:43  06:49    8,79   00:12:22    1.812                                 
  166    137     11  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   ANA FREIDE GONZALEZ                     00:30:45  06:50    8,78   00:12:24    1.815   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  167    138     31  SENIOR           F    247   MERCEDES NUŅEZ GALO                     00:30:46  06:50    8,78   00:12:25    1.816   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  168    139     32  SENIOR           F    247   INMACULADA RECIO MORILLO                00:30:57  06:52    8,72   00:12:36    1.832   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  169    140     31  VETERANA         F    212   ANA ISABEL MINGUEZ SANZ                 00:31:01  06:53    8,70   00:12:40    1.838   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  170    141     33  SENIOR           F    247   SOLEDAD BERTOZZO                        00:31:04  06:54    8,69   00:12:43    1.842   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  171    142     14  CADETE           F     60   CARLOTA HIGUERAS RUEDA                  00:31:07  06:54    8,68   00:12:46    1.846                                 
  172    143     20  ALEVIN           F     94   AROA SANCHEZ                            00:31:12  06:56    8,65   00:12:51    1.853   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  173    144     15  CADETE           F     60   VERA GARCIA CERVANTES                   00:31:14  06:56    8,64   00:12:53    1.856   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  174    145     32  VETERANA         F    212   IRENE CANTALAPIEDRA MORALES             00:31:15  06:56    8,64   00:12:54    1.858                                 
  175    146     34  SENIOR           F    247   CRISTINA BLANCO ARNAEZ                  00:31:17  06:57    8,63   00:12:56    1.860   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  176    147     21  ALEVIN           F     94   MARIA GONZALEZ                          00:31:17  06:57    8,63   00:12:56    1.860   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  177    148     35  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA DEL CARMEN GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ    00:31:18  06:57    8,63   00:12:57    1.862   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  178    149      7  BENJAMIN         F    104   ANA MUŅOZ                               00:31:18  06:57    8,63   00:12:57    1.862   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  179    150      8  BENJAMIN         F    104   ISABEL MARIA BLANCO                     00:31:18  06:57    8,63   00:12:57    1.862   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  180    151     33  VETERANA         F    212   CARMEN GUZMAN CANTON                    00:31:21  06:58    8,61   00:13:00    1.866   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  181    152     10  JUNIOR           F     33   AITANA VERGARA MALDONADO                00:31:24  06:58    8,60   00:13:03    1.870   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  182    153     22  ALEVIN           F     94   CARLA SANTOS                            00:31:24  06:58    8,60   00:13:03    1.870   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  183    154      9  BENJAMIN         F    104   LIA ARAGON ARAGON                       00:31:28  06:59    8,58   00:13:07    1.876   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  184    155     16  CADETE           F     60   MARIA GARRIDO MARTIN                    00:31:37  07:01    8,54   00:13:16    1.888   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  185    156     36  SENIOR           F    247   ISABEL LOPEZ OLIVERA                    00:31:38  07:01    8,54   00:13:17    1.890                                 
  186    157     37  SENIOR           F    247   SARA MARIA TRUJILLO SERRANO             00:31:39  07:02    8,53   00:13:18    1.891                                 
  187    158     34  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA OLMO VADILLO                      00:31:46  07:03    8,50   00:13:25    1.901                                 
  188    159     38  SENIOR           F    247   YULIYA SHPAGINA                         00:31:50  07:04    8,48   00:13:29    1.906   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  189    160     39  SENIOR           F    247   MONICA GARCIA PEŅA                      00:31:50  07:04    8,48   00:13:29    1.906   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  190    161      5  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ZARA ESCORZA                            00:31:53  07:05    8,47   00:13:32    1.910   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  191    162     35  VETERANA         F    212   LUCILA ELEUTERI                         00:31:53  07:05    8,47   00:13:32    1.910   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  192    163      6  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   LUCIA ADELA FERNANDEZ GARCIA            00:31:54  07:05    8,46   00:13:33    1.911   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  193    164     36  VETERANA         F    212   FRANCISCA ESCORZA                       00:31:54  07:05    8,46   00:13:33    1.911   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  194    165     40  SENIOR           F    247   ELENA GARCIA MUŅOZ                      00:31:54  07:05    8,46   00:13:33    1.911   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  195    166     41  SENIOR           F    247   MELANY DAVIA CUARTERO                   00:31:56  07:05    8,46   00:13:35    1.914   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  196    167     42  SENIOR           F    247   PATRICIA JIMENEZ GARCIA                 00:31:58  07:06    8,45   00:13:37    1.917   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  197    168     37  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA JOSE RAMIREZ MURIANO              00:31:59  07:06    8,44   00:13:38    1.918   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  198    169     17  CADETE           F     60   M. CARMEN MARIN BARRANQUERO             00:32:00  07:06    8,44   00:13:39    1.920   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  199    170     18  CADETE           F     60   CLARA M. AYALA GIRALDEZ                 00:32:02  07:07    8,43   00:13:41    1.922   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  200    171     11  JUNIOR           F     33   REYES MATA CIFRIAN                      00:32:03  07:07    8,42   00:13:42    1.924   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  201    172     12  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   MARIA JOSE BUSTOS ZAMBRANA              00:32:04  07:07    8,42   00:13:43    1.925                                 
  202    173     43  SENIOR           F    247   ALEJANDRA ROMAN ENRIQUE                 00:32:06  07:08    8,41   00:13:45    1.928   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  203    174     38  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA JESUS FERNANDEZ LEIVA             00:32:08  07:08    8,40   00:13:47    1.930                                 
  204    175     12  JUNIOR           F     33   EVA MARIA ARAGONES ORTIZ                00:32:16  07:10    8,37   00:13:55    1.941                                 
  205    176     44  SENIOR           F    247   ANA ARAGONES ORTIZ                      00:32:16  07:10    8,37   00:13:55    1.941   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  206    177     23  ALEVIN           F     94   SOFIA BRUDKE                            00:32:20  07:11    8,35   00:13:59    1.946   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  207    178     24  ALEVIN           F     94   CAROLINA LOBATO                         00:32:21  07:11    8,35   00:14:00    1.947   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  208    179     19  CADETE           F     60   MARTA LOZANO                            00:32:24  07:12    8,33   00:14:03    1.951   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  209    180     39  VETERANA         F    212   MARTA IGLESIAS MARTIN                   00:32:25  07:12    8,33   00:14:04    1.953   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  210    181     40  VETERANA         F    212   HELENA DIEZ THOME                       00:32:25  07:12    8,33   00:14:04    1.953   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  211    182     45  SENIOR           F    247   BEATRIZ ROBLES                          00:32:27  07:12    8,32   00:14:06    1.955   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  212    183     46  SENIOR           F    247   REBECA GONZALEZ LOPEZ                   00:32:27  07:12    8,32   00:14:06    1.955   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  213    184     25  ALEVIN           F     94   JULIETA FRAILE DE MANTEROLA ELEUTERI    00:32:33  07:14    8,29   00:14:12    1.963   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  214     30     30  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   MANUEL GARCIA ZARAGOZA                  00:32:35  07:14    8,29   00:14:14    1.966   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  215    185     41  VETERANA         F    212   ANA MARIA CASTILLO QUERO                00:32:37  07:14    8,28   00:14:16    1.968   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  216    186     42  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA JOSE GARCIA GONZALEZ              00:32:37  07:14    8,28   00:14:16    1.968   CEIP JACARANDA                
  217    187      7  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MARIA AGUILAR GARCIA                    00:32:39  07:15    8,27   00:14:18    1.971   CEIP JACARANDA                
  218    188     43  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA BELEN MARTIN LOPEZ                00:32:40  07:15    8,27   00:14:19    1.972   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  219    189     44  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA VIRGINIA CARRILLO GUIRADO         00:32:45  07:16    8,24   00:14:24    1.979   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  220    190     45  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA VANESA AGUILERA SANCHEZ           00:32:49  07:17    8,23   00:14:28    1.984   MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         
  221    191     46  VETERANA         F    212   ANTONIA SANTA MARTA GARCIA              00:32:50  07:17    8,22   00:14:29    1.985   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  222    192     16  INFANTIL         F     71   PAULA VALCARCE LARIO                    00:32:51  07:18    8,22   00:14:30    1.986   INTERNET                      
  223    193     47  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA MARTIN BLANCO                     00:32:51  07:18    8,22   00:14:30    1.986   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  224    194     47  VETERANA         F    212   YOLANDA MARTINEZ ORDOŅEZ                00:32:52  07:18    8,22   00:14:31    1.988   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  225    195     20  CADETE           F     60   SUKAINA AMAL ATAARABAT                  00:32:55  07:18    8,20   00:14:34    1.991   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  226    196     26  ALEVIN           F     94   EVA GARCIA FAJARDO                      00:32:58  07:19    8,19   00:14:37    1.995   INTERNET                      
  227    197     10  BENJAMIN         F    104   MATILDE MYNSTER LINDGREEN               00:33:02  07:20    8,17   00:14:41    2.000   CEIP JACARANDA                
  228    198     48  SENIOR           F    247   MARINA ATENCIA CAZORLA                  00:33:10  07:22    8,14   00:14:49    2.010   INTERNET                      
  229    199     27  ALEVIN           F     94   NATARA SANTOS RECIO                     00:33:10  07:22    8,14   00:14:49    2.010   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  230    200     49  SENIOR           F    247   CAROLINA ARTACHO FERNANDEZ              00:33:13  07:22    8,13   00:14:52    2.014   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  231    201     50  SENIOR           F    247   TAMARA RUIZ VILLALBA                    00:33:14  07:23    8,12   00:14:53    2.015   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  232    202      8  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ADRIANA LUQUE FORD                      00:33:21  07:24    8,10   00:15:00    2.024   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  233    203     11  BENJAMIN         F    104   MARA RODRIGUEZ FUENTE                   00:33:22  07:24    8,09   00:15:01    2.025   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  234    204     21  CADETE           F     60   ANA MANSO ROMERO                        00:33:25  07:25    8,08   00:15:04    2.029   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  235    205     48  VETERANA         F    212   AITOR GARCIA LARRINAGA                  00:33:26  07:25    8,08   00:15:05    2.030   INTERNET                      
  236    206     49  VETERANA         F    212   INMACULADA FUENTES CABELLO              00:33:26  07:25    8,08   00:15:05    2.030   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  237    207     13  JUNIOR           F     33   GLORIA VALENZUELA CEREZO                00:33:28  07:26    8,07   00:15:07    2.033                                 
  238    208     12  BENJAMIN         F    104   SANDRA CORBACHO                         00:33:29  07:26    8,06   00:15:08    2.034   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  239    209     22  CADETE           F     60   LAURA MARIN GASPAR                      00:33:29  07:26    8,06   00:15:08    2.034   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  240    210     51  SENIOR           F    247   TANIA TERRON OLMEDO                     00:33:33  07:27    8,05   00:15:12    2.039                                 
  241    211     28  ALEVIN           F     94   GLORIA LUCIA ECHANIZ CAPUTO             00:33:34  07:27    8,04   00:15:13    2.040   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  242    212     13  BENJAMIN         F    104   SARAO GARIN PINZON                      00:33:36  07:28    8,04   00:15:15    2.042   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  243    213     17  INFANTIL         F     71   MERITXELL CASADO SAAVEDO                00:33:37  07:28    8,03   00:15:16    2.044   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  244     31     31  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   DIEGO PACHECO POZO                      00:33:41  07:29    8,02   00:15:20    2.048   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  245    214     52  SENIOR           F    247   ANA BELEN CONDE ESPINOSA                00:33:44  07:29    8,00   00:15:23    2.052   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  246    215     29  ALEVIN           F     94   HELENA MORILLAS ROSELL                  00:33:45  07:30    8,00   00:15:24    2.053   CEIP JACARANDA                
  247    216     53  SENIOR           F    247   LORENA ARAGON SANCHEZ                   00:33:47  07:30    7,99   00:15:26    2.056   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  248    217     14  BENJAMIN         F    104   CLAUDIA LOPEZ VERA                      00:33:48  07:30    7,99   00:15:27    2.057   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  249    218     18  INFANTIL         F     71   MARTA BENITO PEREZ                      00:33:50  07:31    7,98   00:15:29    2.059                                 
  250    219     15  BENJAMIN         F    104   MIA BERROS                              00:33:53  07:31    7,97   00:15:32    2.063   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  251    220     50  VETERANA         F    212   GEMA RANDO                              00:33:54  07:32    7,96   00:15:33    2.064   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  252    221      9  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   EDURNE DIZ                              00:33:55  07:32    7,96   00:15:34    2.065   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  253     32     32  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ERIC BERROS                             00:33:55  07:32    7,96   00:15:34    2.065   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  254    222     16  BENJAMIN         F    104   ALBA ROPERO LEON                        00:33:59  07:33    7,95   00:15:38    2.070   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  255    223     17  BENJAMIN         F    104   ARITZ OLALDE RUA                        00:33:59  07:33    7,95   00:15:38    2.070   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  256     33     33  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   PEDRO ARTAJO HERNANDO                   00:34:09  07:35    7,91   00:15:48    2.082                                 
  257    224     30  ALEVIN           F     94   GABRIELA BERROS                         00:34:15  07:36    7,88   00:15:54    2.089   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  258    225     23  CADETE           F     60   CLAUDIA FERNANDEZ ARIZA                 00:34:15  07:36    7,88   00:15:54    2.089                                 
  259    226     19  INFANTIL         F     71   LUCIA MONTES FERNANDEZ                  00:34:21  07:38    7,86   00:16:00    2.096                                 
  260    227     13  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   LOLA RUIZ ALVAREZ                       00:34:21  07:38    7,86   00:16:00    2.096   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  261    228     51  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA JOSE PICHACO GONZALEZ             00:34:22  07:38    7,86   00:16:01    2.097   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  262    229     54  SENIOR           F    247   CARMEN ESTHER PICHACO GONZALEZ          00:34:23  07:38    7,85   00:16:02    2.098   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  263    230     55  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA DANAE PEREZ HUERTAS               00:34:25  07:38    7,85   00:16:04    2.101                                 
  264    231     31  ALEVIN           F     94   MARA SALMERON                           00:34:28  07:39    7,83   00:16:07    2.104   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  265    232     14  JUNIOR           F     33   MARTA BAENA SANCHEZ                     00:34:28  07:39    7,83   00:16:07    2.104   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  266    233     52  VETERANA         F    212   BEATRIZ COLLADO ARANDA                  00:34:29  07:39    7,83   00:16:08    2.105   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  267    234     24  CADETE           F     60   ALEJANDRA MELERO MORIEL                 00:34:29  07:39    7,83   00:16:08    2.105   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  268    235     32  ALEVIN           F     94   PAULINA FERNANDEZ                       00:34:31  07:40    7,82   00:16:10    2.108   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  269    236     53  VETERANA         F    212   ADORACION GALLEGO HIJANO                00:34:34  07:40    7,81   00:16:13    2.111   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  270    237     54  VETERANA         F    212   SUSANA REAL MORIANA                     00:34:36  07:41    7,80   00:16:15    2.113   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  271    238     56  SENIOR           F    247   OLGA MARIA RAMIREZ FALCO                00:34:37  07:41    7,80   00:16:16    2.115                                 
  272    239     55  VETERANA         F    212   CATALINA REINA SOTO                     00:34:37  07:41    7,80   00:16:16    2.115   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  273    240     18  BENJAMIN         F    104   CARLA SIERRA ROSA                       00:34:41  07:42    7,78   00:16:20    2.119                                 
  274    241     10  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   AINHOA SOFIA COLY GOMEZ                 00:34:41  07:42    7,78   00:16:20    2.119   CEIP JACARANDA                
  275    242     19  BENJAMIN         F    104   VICTORIA FRAILE DE MANTEROLA ELEUTERI   00:34:42  07:42    7,78   00:16:21    2.120   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  276    243     56  VETERANA         F    212   ELENA MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ                 00:34:42  07:42    7,78   00:16:21    2.120   INTERNET                      
  277    244     57  SENIOR           F    247   VERONICA LAGUNA LOBATO                  00:34:45  07:43    7,77   00:16:24    2.124                                 
  278    245     58  SENIOR           F    247   GEMA JALON CASADO                       00:34:45  07:43    7,77   00:16:24    2.124                                 
  279    246     57  VETERANA         F    212   ROCIO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ                   00:34:46  07:43    7,77   00:16:25    2.125                                 
  280    247     59  SENIOR           F    247   NAZARET POZO GARRIDO                    00:34:46  07:43    7,77   00:16:25    2.125                                 
  281    248     60  SENIOR           F    247   LUNA SERRANO LAMELA                     00:34:46  07:43    7,77   00:16:25    2.125   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  282    249     20  BENJAMIN         F    104   AINHOA PELAEZ BELMONTE                  00:34:47  07:43    7,76   00:16:26    2.126   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  283    250     20  INFANTIL         F     71   GIULIANA RUOCCO ALESSIO                 00:34:48  07:44    7,76   00:16:27    2.127   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  284    251     58  VETERANA         F    212   SONIA HIDALGO VILLODRES                 00:34:49  07:44    7,75   00:16:28    2.128   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  285    252     21  BENJAMIN         F    104   JIMENA SANCHEZ SANCHEZ                  00:34:50  07:44    7,75   00:16:29    2.129   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  286    253     33  ALEVIN           F     94   SORAYA SANCHEZ                          00:34:51  07:44    7,75   00:16:30    2.131   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  287    254     21  INFANTIL         F     71   SARA PORRAS                             00:34:52  07:44    7,74   00:16:31    2.132   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  288    255     61  SENIOR           F    247   RAQUEL COCA                             00:34:52  07:44    7,74   00:16:31    2.132   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  289    256     62  SENIOR           F    247   ALICIA VARAS CANO                       00:34:54  07:45    7,74   00:16:33    2.134                                 
  290     34     34  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   JOSE ANTONIOO GARCIA PIDAL              00:34:54  07:45    7,74   00:16:33    2.134   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  291    257     22  INFANTIL         F     71   MARIA LOPEZ PRADA                       00:34:55  07:45    7,73   00:16:34    2.135   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  292    258     23  INFANTIL         F     71   AMALIE MACHIEUX                         00:34:57  07:46    7,73   00:16:36    2.137   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  293    259     63  SENIOR           F    247   GLORIA SANCHEZ GIL                      00:34:58  07:46    7,72   00:16:37    2.138   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  294    260     34  ALEVIN           F     94   OLIVIA CEREZO FERNANDEZ                 00:34:58  07:46    7,72   00:16:37    2.138   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  295    261     22  BENJAMIN         F    104   PATRICIA RAMIREZ                        00:35:04  07:47    7,70   00:16:43    2.145   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  296    262     14  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   CONCEPCION GAMBERO LEIVA                00:35:04  07:47    7,70   00:16:43    2.145   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  297    263     64  SENIOR           F    247   NASAT EL MIR                            00:35:05  07:47    7,70   00:16:44    2.146   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  298    264     65  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA JOSE GARCIA SANCHEZ               00:35:06  07:48    7,69   00:16:45    2.147   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  299    265     59  VETERANA         F    212   AURORA GARCIA MARTINEZ                  00:35:13  07:49    7,67   00:16:52    2.155                                 
  300    266     24  INFANTIL         F     71   ANA BULNES ROLDAN                       00:35:16  07:50    7,66   00:16:55    2.159   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  301    267     60  VETERANA         F    212   TANYA TRAST                             00:35:18  07:50    7,65   00:16:57    2.161   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  302    268     11  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MIRIAN CARMONA TRAST                    00:35:19  07:50    7,65   00:16:58    2.162   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  303    269     35  ALEVIN           F     94   CARMEN SIERRA DEL REAL                  00:35:19  07:50    7,65   00:16:58    2.162   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  304    270     61  VETERANA         F    212   SUSANA MERINA LOZANO                    00:35:20  07:51    7,64   00:16:59    2.163   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  305    271     66  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA DEL GRACIA ESPINAR BARRIO         00:35:22  07:51    7,63   00:17:01    2.165   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  306    272     25  CADETE           F     60   CRISTINA RUD                            00:35:23  07:51    7,63   00:17:02    2.166   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  307    273     25  INFANTIL         F     71   LUCIA RICO SANCHEZ                      00:35:23  07:51    7,63   00:17:02    2.166   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  308    274     26  INFANTIL         F     71   LUCIA BLANCO BUSTOS                     00:35:27  07:52    7,62   00:17:06    2.171                                 
  309    275     62  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA JOSE LUQUE OSUNA                  00:35:29  07:53    7,61   00:17:08    2.173                                 
  310    276     15  JUNIOR           F     33   CRISTINA BARON SUAREZ                   00:35:29  07:53    7,61   00:17:08    2.173   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  311    277     27  INFANTIL         F     71   SENA ECHEVARRIA GANDAR                  00:35:31  07:53    7,60   00:17:10    2.175   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  312     35     35  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   SANTIAGO GONZALEZ PAZ                   00:35:31  07:53    7,60   00:17:10    2.175   INTERNET                      
  313    278     67  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA OLMEDO                            00:35:34  07:54    7,59   00:17:13    2.178   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  314    279     63  VETERANA         F    212   MAVI ARIZA CHANA                        00:35:36  07:54    7,58   00:17:15    2.180                                 
  315    280     36  ALEVIN           F     94   PALOMA ODRIOZOLA LACOVARA               00:35:41  07:55    7,57   00:17:20    2.186                                 
  316    281     28  INFANTIL         F     71   MARINA CARAZO JIMENEZ                   00:35:42  07:56    7,56   00:17:21    2.187   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  317    282     68  SENIOR           F    247   CRISTINA FERNANDEZ GALVAN               00:35:45  07:56    7,55   00:17:24    2.190                                 
  318    283     69  SENIOR           F    247   VANESA LOPEZ SANTOS                     00:35:46  07:56    7,55   00:17:25    2.191   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  319    284     70  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA JOSE PEREZ RODRIGUEZ              00:35:46  07:56    7,55   00:17:25    2.191   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  320    285     64  VETERANA         F    212   REME HIDALGO SALGUERO                   00:35:47  07:57    7,55   00:17:26    2.192   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  321    286     37  ALEVIN           F     94   YIWEN YOU                               00:35:49  07:57    7,54   00:17:28    2.195   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  322    287     65  VETERANA         F    212   GUADALUPE LACOVARA                      00:35:53  07:58    7,52   00:17:32    2.199                                 
  323    288     38  ALEVIN           F     94   ANAHYA OLALDE RUA                       00:35:54  07:58    7,52   00:17:33    2.200   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  324    289     26  CADETE           F     60   MARTA RIVERO FERNANDEZ                  00:35:55  07:58    7,52   00:17:34    2.201   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  325    290     71  SENIOR           F    247   ESTRELLA MOLINA LUQUE                   00:35:57  07:59    7,51   00:17:36    2.203   CEIP JACARANDA                
  326    291     23  BENJAMIN         F    104   SOFIA CURIEL                            00:36:06  08:01    7,48   00:17:45    2.213   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  327    292     39  ALEVIN           F     94   ANA OLMEDA MARTIN                       00:36:07  08:01    7,48   00:17:46    2.214   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  328    293     12  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   BERTA MIRON LLOBET                      00:36:08  08:01    7,47   00:17:47    2.215   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  329    294     66  VETERANA         F    212   SUSANA MOLINA MARTIN                    00:36:08  08:01    7,47   00:17:47    2.215   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  330    295     16  JUNIOR           F     33   RITA NAIME                              00:36:14  08:03    7,45   00:17:53    2.221   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  331    296     67  VETERANA         F    212   EVA MARIA MALDONADO MARTIN              00:36:15  08:03    7,45   00:17:54    2.222                                 
  332    297     17  JUNIOR           F     33   LINDA EZENWUNE RODRIGO                  00:36:16  08:03    7,44   00:17:55    2.223                                 
  333    298     24  BENJAMIN         F    104   REBECA LABELLA MALDONADO                00:36:17  08:03    7,44   00:17:56    2.224                                 
  334    299     25  BENJAMIN         F    104   PATRICIA GUZMAN ALBA                    00:36:21  08:04    7,43   00:18:00    2.228                                 
  335    300     72  SENIOR           F    247   NOELIA MARTINEZ                         00:36:22  08:04    7,42   00:18:01    2.229   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  336    301     13  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MARWA KOUJJIT                           00:36:24  08:05    7,42   00:18:03    2.231   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  337    302     73  SENIOR           F    247   PERICIA TEBOUL GALAN                    00:36:25  08:05    7,41   00:18:04    2.232                                 
  338     36     36  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ANTONIO ALBA LUQUE                      00:36:27  08:06    7,41   00:18:06    2.235                                 
  339    303     40  ALEVIN           F     94   BLANCA RODRIGUEZ RIOS                   00:36:28  08:06    7,40   00:18:07    2.236   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  340    304     41  ALEVIN           F     94   AINHOA MERCHAN CARMONA                  00:36:28  08:06    7,40   00:18:07    2.236                                 
  341    305     68  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA JESUS DELGADO FERNANDEZ           00:36:29  08:06    7,40   00:18:08    2.237   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  342    306     26  BENJAMIN         F    104   DANIELA RECIO RUIZ                      00:36:31  08:06    7,39   00:18:10    2.239   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  343    307     14  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   VICTORIA CHICON CERRILLO                00:36:31  08:06    7,39   00:18:10    2.239   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  344    308     27  BENJAMIN         F    104   EUGENIA DI LANDRO DENIS                 00:36:33  08:07    7,39   00:18:12    2.241   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  345    309     15  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MARINA PEREZ ROSALES                    00:36:34  08:07    7,38   00:18:13    2.242                                 
  346    310     28  BENJAMIN         F    104   AINHOA MUŅOZ GUTIERREZ                  00:36:35  08:07    7,38   00:18:14    2.243   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  347    311     69  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA JOSE DELGADO GONZALEZ             00:36:36  08:08    7,38   00:18:15    2.244   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  348    312     70  VETERANA         F    212   MA ANGELES GOESSENS VILAR               00:36:37  08:08    7,37   00:18:16    2.245   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  349    313     74  SENIOR           F    247   YESSICA LARRUBIA ROMERO                 00:36:37  08:08    7,37   00:18:16    2.245   CEIP JACARANDA                
  350    314     29  BENJAMIN         F    104   CARMEN FERNANDEZ LEON                   00:36:38  08:08    7,37   00:18:17    2.246   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  351    315     75  SENIOR           F    247   NATALIA ROMAN PEREZ                     00:36:43  08:09    7,35   00:18:22    2.251   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  352    316     76  SENIOR           F    247   BELINDA TELLEZ DIAZ                     00:36:44  08:09    7,35   00:18:23    2.252                                 
  353    317     18  JUNIOR           F     33   ALBA BERMUDEZ HERRERA                   00:36:44  08:09    7,35   00:18:23    2.252   INTERNET                      
  354    318     30  BENJAMIN         F    104   LOISE BA                                00:36:47  08:10    7,34   00:18:26    2.255   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  355    319     42  ALEVIN           F     94   SARA GONZALEZ                           00:36:49  08:10    7,33   00:18:28    2.257   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  356     37     37  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ARTHUR VAN LINDERT                      00:36:50  08:11    7,33   00:18:29    2.258                                 
  357    320     16  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CLOTILDE BA                             00:36:52  08:11    7,32   00:18:31    2.260   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  358    321     71  VETERANA         F    212   CAROLINA BILONI                         00:36:56  08:12    7,31   00:18:35    2.264   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  359    322     17  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   LUANA JAGEMANN                          00:36:57  08:12    7,31   00:18:36    2.265   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  360    323     19  JUNIOR           F     33   ANNA DUDKO                              00:36:58  08:12    7,30   00:18:37    2.266                                 
  361    324     72  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA CARMEN ROJAS LOOPEZ               00:37:02  08:13    7,29   00:18:41    2.270   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  362    325     29  INFANTIL         F     71   MARINA GARRIDO RIOS                     00:37:02  08:13    7,29   00:18:41    2.270   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  363    326     73  VETERANA         F    212   MONICA CUETO JEREZ                      00:37:03  08:14    7,29   00:18:42    2.271                                 
  364    327     77  SENIOR           F    247   FRANCISCA BERMUDEZ CARMONA              00:37:06  08:14    7,28   00:18:45    2.274                                 
  365    328     27  CADETE           F     60   MARIA REBOLLO ROCA                      00:37:07  08:14    7,27   00:18:46    2.275   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  366    329     30  INFANTIL         F     71   LUCIA SERRANO BERMUDEZ                  00:37:08  08:15    7,27   00:18:47    2.276                                 
  367    330     78  SENIOR           F    247   CARMEN POSTIGO GAMEZ                    00:37:12  08:16    7,26   00:18:51    2.280                                 
  368    331     18  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   SARA RUIZ DEL PUERTO                    00:37:13  08:16    7,25   00:18:52    2.281   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  369    332     31  BENJAMIN         F    104   ADRIANA PEREZ HERRERA                   00:37:15  08:16    7,25   00:18:54    2.283   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  370    333     32  BENJAMIN         F    104   FATIMA CABELLO BELTRAN                  00:37:16  08:16    7,25   00:18:55    2.284   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  371    334     31  INFANTIL         F     71   ELENA AGUILAR ROMERO                    00:37:17  08:17    7,24   00:18:56    2.285   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  372    335     43  ALEVIN           F     94   IRENE PAZOS SIERRA                      00:37:19  08:17    7,24   00:18:58    2.287   INTERNET                      
  373    336     74  VETERANA         F    212   VERONICA BOD                            00:37:23  08:18    7,22   00:19:02    2.291   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  374    337     75  VETERANA         F    212   MONICA RODRIGUEZ GALLEGO                00:37:28  08:19    7,21   00:19:07    2.296                                 
  375    338     19  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MARTINA DOMINGUEZ AMADOR                00:37:30  08:20    7,20   00:19:09    2.298                                 
  376    339     44  ALEVIN           F     94   BEGOŅA ALLODI RODRIGUEZ                 00:37:30  08:20    7,20   00:19:09    2.298                                 
  377    340     79  SENIOR           F    247   DESISLAVA PETKOVA                       00:37:31  08:20    7,20   00:19:10    2.299   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  378    341     80  SENIOR           F    247   ANTONIA EUGENIA GOMEZ BRIALES           00:37:33  08:20    7,19   00:19:12    2.301   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  379    342     15  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   LETICIA VIVIANA ROHEL MUIŅO             00:37:36  08:21    7,18   00:19:15    2.304   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  380    343     76  VETERANA         F    212   ANA MARIA PEREZ PARDOS                  00:37:37  08:21    7,18   00:19:16    2.305   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  381    344     32  INFANTIL         F     71   MAGDALENA MENDEZ SHERMAN                00:37:40  08:22    7,17   00:19:19    2.308   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  382    345     45  ALEVIN           F     94   CELIA BELHASSEN                         00:37:41  08:22    7,16   00:19:20    2.309                                 
  383    346     46  ALEVIN           F     94   MARTINA FAR CASTIA                      00:37:43  08:22    7,16   00:19:22    2.311   INTERNET                      
  384    347     47  ALEVIN           F     94   LUCIA DEL CARMEN PEŅA                   00:37:44  08:23    7,16   00:19:23    2.312   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  385    348     77  VETERANA         F    212   SUSANA GARCIA SANCHEZ                   00:37:50  08:24    7,14   00:19:29    2.317                                 
  386    349     78  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA AMINA AKRIM MARTINEZ              00:37:51  08:24    7,13   00:19:30    2.318                                 
  387    350     48  ALEVIN           F     94   VERONICA DELGADO                        00:37:51  08:24    7,13   00:19:30    2.318   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  388    351     81  SENIOR           F    247   AZAHARA GARCIA ORTEGA                   00:37:54  08:25    7,12   00:19:33    2.321   INTERNET                      
  389    352     82  SENIOR           F    247   ELENA KOSTINA                           00:37:57  08:26    7,11   00:19:36    2.324   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  390    353     28  CADETE           F     60   MARTINA PEREZ GARCIA                    00:38:09  08:28    7,08   00:19:48    2.336   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  391    354     29  CADETE           F     60   ADRIANA DELGADO LOPEZ                   00:38:10  08:28    7,07   00:19:49    2.336   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  392    355     83  SENIOR           F    247   CRISTINA TINOCO                         00:38:12  08:29    7,07   00:19:51    2.338                                 
  393    356     20  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   NORA GUTIERREZ ABASCAL                  00:38:13  08:29    7,06   00:19:52    2.339   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  394    357     84  SENIOR           F    247   DIANA ABASCAL RIOS                      00:38:15  08:30    7,06   00:19:54    2.341                                 
  395    358     30  CADETE           F     60   LUCIA MARTINEZ GONZALEZ                 00:38:16  08:30    7,06   00:19:55    2.342   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  396    359     85  SENIOR           F    247   BELEN CORONADO GRANADOS                 00:38:17  08:30    7,05   00:19:56    2.343   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  397    360     21  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CARLA FERNANDEZ                         00:38:21  08:31    7,04   00:20:00    2.347   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  398    361     31  CADETE           F     60   DANA GABRASHITOVA                       00:38:25  08:32    7,03   00:20:04    2.351                                 
  399    362     22  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   DEVA HERNANDEZ DEL CASTILLO OLIVARES    00:38:26  08:32    7,03   00:20:05    2.351   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  400    363     79  VETERANA         F    212   ISABEL CERDAN POSTIGO                   00:38:28  08:32    7,02   00:20:07    2.353   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  401    364     33  BENJAMIN         F    104   ANDREA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ                 00:38:28  08:32    7,02   00:20:07    2.353   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  402    365     80  VETERANA         F    212   EUGENIA PORRAS RODRIGUEZ                00:38:29  08:33    7,02   00:20:08    2.354   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  403    366     23  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ALBA MARIA RAYA GONZALEZ                00:38:31  08:33    7,01   00:20:10    2.356   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  404    367     81  VETERANA         F    212   SONIA GONZALEZ BOCA                     00:38:31  08:33    7,01   00:20:10    2.356   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  405     38     38  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ARANDA                 00:38:32  08:33    7,01   00:20:11    2.357   INTERNET                      
  406    368     34  BENJAMIN         F    104   ELOISA RODRIGUEZ                        00:38:33  08:34    7,00   00:20:12    2.358   INTERNET                      
  407    369     32  CADETE           F     60   SOFIA VEGAS RODRIGUEZ                   00:38:35  08:34    7,00   00:20:14    2.360   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  408    370     82  VETERANA         F    212   INMACULADA SANCHEZ CAMENO               00:38:44  08:36    6,97   00:20:23    2.368   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  409    371     24  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   SOFIA CASTAŅEDO PICHACO                 00:38:45  08:36    6,97   00:20:24    2.369   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  410     39     39  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   RAFAEL GAMBERO                          00:38:47  08:37    6,96   00:20:26    2.371   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  411    372     25  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   SOPHIA VAN LINDERT ZIEGLER              00:38:56  08:39    6,93   00:20:35    2.379                                 
  412    373     86  SENIOR           F    247   CRISTINA MARTINEZ RUIZ                  00:38:56  08:39    6,93   00:20:35    2.379                                 
  413    374     33  INFANTIL         F     71   CLARA CANTUESO                          00:38:56  08:39    6,93   00:20:35    2.379   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  414    375     83  VETERANA         F    212   ANGELES MELLADO                         00:38:57  08:39    6,93   00:20:36    2.380                                 
  415    376     34  INFANTIL         F     71   NURIA ORTIGOSA ORTIGOSA                 00:38:58  08:39    6,93   00:20:37    2.381   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  416    377     35  BENJAMIN         F    104   PAULA MONTAŅES HARO                     00:38:58  08:39    6,93   00:20:37    2.381   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  417    378     49  ALEVIN           F     94   NADIA MELLADO MARQUEZ                   00:38:58  08:39    6,93   00:20:37    2.381   INTERNET                      
  418     40     40  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   HILARIO ORTIGOSA ARJONA                 00:38:59  08:39    6,93   00:20:38    2.382   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  419    379     33  CADETE           F     60   CARMEN SANCHEZ MARIN                    00:39:01  08:40    6,92   00:20:40    2.384   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  420    380     50  ALEVIN           F     94   CARLA SANCHEZ MARIN                     00:39:02  08:40    6,92   00:20:41    2.385   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  421    381     36  BENJAMIN         F    104   CAYETANA MARTINEZ ALONSO                00:39:10  08:42    6,89   00:20:49    2.392   CEIP JACARANDA                
  422    382     87  SENIOR           F    247   NATALIA ALONSO SANZ                     00:39:12  08:42    6,89   00:20:51    2.393   CEIP JACARANDA                
  423    383     26  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CLAUDIA LOPEZ HERNANDEZ                 00:39:15  08:43    6,88   00:20:54    2.396   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  424    384     88  SENIOR           F    247   SONIA HERNANDEZ CASTRO                  00:39:17  08:43    6,87   00:20:56    2.398   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  425    385     84  VETERANA         F    212   JULIA RUEDA                             00:39:18  08:44    6,87   00:20:57    2.399   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  426     41     41  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ANTONIO MANUEL RUIZ MOLINA              00:39:21  08:44    6,86   00:21:00    2.402   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  427    386     89  SENIOR           F    247   KATHERINE BRICEŅO                       00:39:21  08:44    6,86   00:21:00    2.402   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  428    387     27  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   VALERIA CORREDOR BRICEŅO                00:39:22  08:44    6,86   00:21:01    2.402   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  429    388     28  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ELENA CUEVAS CASARES                    00:39:22  08:44    6,86   00:21:01    2.402   CEIP JACARANDA                
  430    389     90  SENIOR           F    247   VANESA CASARES FLORIDO                  00:39:24  08:45    6,85   00:21:03    2.404   CEIP JACARANDA                
  431    390     91  SENIOR           F    247   MIRIAM LEIVA ROLDAN                     00:39:24  08:45    6,85   00:21:03    2.404   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  432    391     85  VETERANA         F    212   SUSANA FLORES TERNERO                   00:39:25  08:45    6,85   00:21:04    2.405   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  433    392     37  BENJAMIN         F    104   VALENTINA TRUJILLO ATIENZA              00:39:28  08:46    6,84   00:21:07    2.408   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  434    393     86  VETERANA         F    212   CRISTINA IGLESIAS BLANCO                00:39:32  08:47    6,83   00:21:11    2.411                                 
  435    394     38  BENJAMIN         F    104   AMALIA PEREZ IGLESIAS                   00:39:33  08:47    6,83   00:21:12    2.412                                 
  436    395     92  SENIOR           F    247   CRISTINA ABRIL BARBARROSA               00:39:33  08:47    6,83   00:21:12    2.412   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  437    396     35  INFANTIL         F     71   ESTER MONTANIZ                          00:39:33  08:47    6,83   00:21:12    2.412   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  438    397     29  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ERIKA HOHENLEITER                       00:39:34  08:47    6,82   00:21:13    2.413   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  439    398     36  INFANTIL         F     71   ANA MARIA LOPEZ PARRA                   00:39:35  08:47    6,82   00:21:14    2.414   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  440    399     87  VETERANA         F    212   SILVIA PINEDA                           00:39:35  08:47    6,82   00:21:14    2.414   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  441    400     39  BENJAMIN         F    104   ADRIANA JARAMILLO CARDINAL              00:39:37  08:48    6,82   00:21:16    2.416   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  442    401     37  INFANTIL         F     71   NEREA CUBILES NARVAEZ                   00:39:37  08:48    6,82   00:21:16    2.416   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  443    402     88  VETERANA         F    212   YOLANDA BORREGO QUINTERO                00:39:37  08:48    6,82   00:21:16    2.416   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  444    403     30  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   DANIELA JARAMILLO CARDINAL              00:39:38  08:48    6,81   00:21:17    2.417   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  445    404     93  SENIOR           F    247   SINDY JUDITH CARDINAL                   00:39:38  08:48    6,81   00:21:17    2.417   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  446    405     94  SENIOR           F    247   MONICA TERNERO                          00:39:40  08:48    6,81   00:21:19    2.418   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  447    406     31  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CELIA NARANJO AGUILAR                   00:39:41  08:49    6,80   00:21:20    2.419   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  448    407     32  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   EMA ANDREWARTHA                         00:39:42  08:49    6,80   00:21:21    2.420   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  449    408     20  JUNIOR           F     33   MIRIAM MELLAH PADILLA                   00:39:47  08:50    6,79   00:21:26    2.424   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  450    409     40  BENJAMIN         F    104   ABRIL ALARMA DAWSON                     00:39:48  08:50    6,78   00:21:27    2.425   CEIP JACARANDA                
  451    410     95  SENIOR           F    247   MAITE NUŅEZ LEIVAR                      00:39:49  08:50    6,78   00:21:28    2.426   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  452    411     96  SENIOR           F    247   YESSICA DAWSON MELENDEZ                 00:39:49  08:50    6,78   00:21:28    2.426   CEIP JACARANDA                
  453    412     89  VETERANA         F    212   MA ISABEL DIEGO PEREZ                   00:39:51  08:51    6,78   00:21:30    2.428   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  454    413     90  VETERANA         F    212   ZAKOUT KANIA                            00:39:53  08:51    6,77   00:21:32    2.430   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  455    414     51  ALEVIN           F     94   CLAUDIA AGUILERA BONILLA                00:39:55  08:52    6,76   00:21:34    2.431   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  456    415     97  SENIOR           F    247   NOELIA GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ              00:39:55  08:52    6,76   00:21:34    2.431   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  457    416     91  VETERANA         F    212   ROSA BONILLA CANTON                     00:39:55  08:52    6,76   00:21:34    2.431   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  458    417     92  VETERANA         F    212   NURIA VILLALOBOS ORDOŅEZ                00:39:56  08:52    6,76   00:21:35    2.432   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  459    418     98  SENIOR           F    247   PATRICA RUIZ ARIAS                      00:40:01  08:53    6,75   00:21:40    2.436   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  460     42     42  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   RAFAEL SALIDO AGUILAR                   00:40:02  08:53    6,74   00:21:41    2.437   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  461    419     93  VETERANA         F    212   ANA FERNANDEZ PEREA                     00:40:03  08:54    6,74   00:21:42    2.438   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  462     43     43  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ANTONIO MATA LASTRES                    00:40:05  08:54    6,74   00:21:44    2.440   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  463    420     99  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA CARMEN MAYORGA RUIZ               00:40:07  08:54    6,73   00:21:46    2.442   INTERNET                      
  464    421     41  BENJAMIN         F    104   ROCIO JANIN SALITTO                     00:40:07  08:54    6,73   00:21:46    2.442   CEIP JACARANDA                
  465    422     94  VETERANA         F    212   ANGELA HEWITT                           00:40:08  08:55    6,73   00:21:47    2.442   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  466    423     42  BENJAMIN         F    104   ALEJANDRA BELTRAN ZAMORA                00:40:08  08:55    6,73   00:21:47    2.442   CEIP JACARANDA                
  467    424     33  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ZOE MARIE BELLISARIO MAYORGA            00:40:09  08:55    6,72   00:21:48    2.443   INTERNET                      
  468    425    100  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA LUISA GUERRERO HERNANDEZ          00:40:09  08:55    6,72   00:21:48    2.443                                 
  469    426     95  VETERANA         F    212   PATRICIA JANIN CHINARRO                 00:40:09  08:55    6,72   00:21:48    2.443   CEIP JACARANDA                
  470    427     43  BENJAMIN         F    104   CLARA JAGEMANN                          00:40:20  08:57    6,69   00:21:59    2.453   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  471    428     44  BENJAMIN         F    104   VALERIA SILVA GARCIA                    00:40:21  08:58    6,69   00:22:00    2.454                                 
  472    429    101  SENIOR           F    247   EVA MARIA SAEZ FERNANDEZ                00:40:24  08:58    6,68   00:22:03    2.456                                 
  473    430     52  ALEVIN           F     94   ESTELA CARMONA TASCON                   00:40:25  08:58    6,68   00:22:04    2.457                                 
  474    431     96  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA DOLORES ROMERO CUENCA             00:40:29  08:59    6,67   00:22:08    2.460   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  475    432     45  BENJAMIN         F    104   NOA GAVILAN                             00:40:29  08:59    6,67   00:22:08    2.460   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  476    433    102  SENIOR           F    247   SONIA PRADAS CARMONA                    00:40:30  09:00    6,67   00:22:09    2.461   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  477    434    103  SENIOR           F    247   GLORIA GALLARDO DIEZ                    00:40:34  09:00    6,66   00:22:13    2.464   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  478    435     46  BENJAMIN         F    104   ESTRELLA JIMENEZ RUIZ                   00:40:34  09:00    6,66   00:22:13    2.464   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  479    436     16  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   MABEL PRIETO SABORIT                    00:40:36  09:01    6,65   00:22:15    2.466   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  480    437     97  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA DEL MAR BALBUENA PARRA            00:40:37  09:01    6,65   00:22:16    2.467   CEIP JACARANDA                
  481    438     34  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ELSA GAVILAN                            00:40:38  09:01    6,64   00:22:17    2.468   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  482    439    104  SENIOR           F    247   RAQUEL CORTES                           00:40:38  09:01    6,64   00:22:17    2.468   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  483    440     47  BENJAMIN         F    104   IRENE LEYVA PORRAS                      00:40:41  09:02    6,64   00:22:20    2.470   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  484    441     98  VETERANA         F    212   PAULINA RUA FANEGO                      00:40:43  09:02    6,63   00:22:22    2.472   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  485    442     53  ALEVIN           F     94   ALBA HUERCANO                           00:40:44  09:03    6,63   00:22:23    2.473   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  486    443    105  SENIOR           F    247   ALICIA GARCIA CARRION                   00:40:46  09:03    6,62   00:22:25    2.474                                 
  487    444     54  ALEVIN           F     94   JUANA SOTO                              00:40:46  09:03    6,62   00:22:25    2.474   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  488    445     55  ALEVIN           F     94   PATRICIA LUQUE                          00:40:47  09:03    6,62   00:22:26    2.475   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  489    446     35  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   LIDIA BONILLA BAUTISTA                  00:40:47  09:03    6,62   00:22:26    2.475   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  490    447     48  BENJAMIN         F    104   NOELIA AGUILAR MARTIN                   00:40:51  09:04    6,61   00:22:30    2.479   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  491    448    106  SENIOR           F    247   MARIAN GIL PEREZ                        00:40:51  09:04    6,61   00:22:30    2.479   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  492    449     21  JUNIOR           F     33   ESTHER ARCO MONTORO                     00:40:52  09:04    6,61   00:22:31    2.479   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  493    450     17  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   LUISA MARIA HERMOSO PORRAS              00:40:53  09:05    6,60   00:22:32    2.480                                 
  494    451    107  SENIOR           F    247   SANDRA BAUTISTA AVILA                   00:40:53  09:05    6,60   00:22:32    2.480   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  495    452     22  JUNIOR           F     33   MARTA BALLESTEROS RIOS                  00:40:54  09:05    6,60   00:22:33    2.481   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  496    453     18  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   ROSA MARIA GONZALEZ RUBIA               00:40:55  09:05    6,60   00:22:34    2.482   ACEB                          
  497    454     38  INFANTIL         F     71   PAULA EXPOSITO MORILLA                  00:40:59  09:06    6,59   00:22:38    2.485                                 
  498    455     56  ALEVIN           F     94   YASSMIN HAJJAJ                          00:41:02  09:07    6,58   00:22:41    2.488   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  499    456     49  BENJAMIN         F    104   MARIA TORRECILLA                        00:41:03  09:07    6,58   00:22:42    2.488                                 
  500    457     99  VETERANA         F    212   LIDIA MARTIN GONZALEZ                   00:41:03  09:07    6,58   00:22:42    2.488                                 
  501    458    100  VETERANA         F    212   REGINA CALDERON TORRES                  00:41:04  09:07    6,57   00:22:43    2.489   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  502    459     36  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ALAE HAJJAJ                             00:41:04  09:07    6,57   00:22:43    2.489   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  503    460     37  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   LUCIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                 00:41:07  09:08    6,57   00:22:46    2.492   CEIP JACARANDA                
  504    461     39  INFANTIL         F     71   MAGDALENO SEPULVEDA TAMARA              00:41:08  09:08    6,56   00:22:47    2.493                                 
  505    462     38  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   EVA MARINA PIEDROLA                     00:41:09  09:08    6,56   00:22:48    2.493   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  506    463    108  SENIOR           F    247   PATRICIA CASTILLO DIAZ                  00:41:10  09:08    6,56   00:22:49    2.494   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  507    464     57  ALEVIN           F     94   PAULA BRAVO SERRANO                     00:41:12  09:09    6,55   00:22:51    2.496   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  508    465     39  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   SARA ESCLUSA GONZALEZ                   00:41:15  09:10    6,55   00:22:54    2.498                                 
  509    466    101  VETERANA         F    212   CONCHI SALAS GAMBERO                    00:41:16  09:10    6,54   00:22:55    2.499   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  510     44     44  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   JOSE JAVIER RIVERA BALLESTEROS          00:41:18  09:10    6,54   00:22:57    2.501   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  511    467     50  BENJAMIN         F    104   MARTINA COIMBRA CAPRA                   00:41:19  09:10    6,53   00:22:58    2.501   CEIP JACARANDA                
  512    468     40  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   JULIA LUNA CAPRA                        00:41:19  09:10    6,53   00:22:58    2.501   CEIP JACARANDA                
  513    469     40  INFANTIL         F     71   PALOMO NOVALES COSTUAS                  00:41:21  09:11    6,53   00:23:00    2.503   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  514    470     41  INFANTIL         F     71   NEREA MONTAŅEZ BUSTOS                   00:41:22  09:11    6,53   00:23:01    2.504   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  515    471     42  INFANTIL         F     71   YASMIN CAMACHO                          00:41:23  09:11    6,52   00:23:02    2.505   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  516    472    109  SENIOR           F    247   NADIA GIL                               00:41:29  09:13    6,51   00:23:08    2.509   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  517    473    102  VETERANA         F    212   PEPI SALAS GAMBERO                      00:41:30  09:13    6,51   00:23:09    2.510                                 
  518    474    103  VETERANA         F    212   RAQUEL BARRIOS LAVIŅA                   00:41:30  09:13    6,51   00:23:09    2.510   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  519    475    110  SENIOR           F    247   NATALIA FLORIDO RAMOS                   00:41:31  09:13    6,50   00:23:10    2.511                                 
  520    476    111  SENIOR           F    247   VIRGINIA SERRANO JIMENEZ                00:41:32  09:13    6,50   00:23:11    2.512                                 
  521    477    112  SENIOR           F    247   CANDELA CABELLO GARCIA                  00:41:34  09:14    6,50   00:23:13    2.513   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  522    478    113  SENIOR           F    247   ANA MARIA FONTIVERO MESA                00:41:35  09:14    6,49   00:23:14    2.514   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  523    479     41  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ALEJANDRA HEEMESKERK CABELLO            00:41:35  09:14    6,49   00:23:14    2.514   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  524    480    104  VETERANA         F    212   LENA SALMA                              00:41:37  09:14    6,49   00:23:16    2.516   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  525    481    114  SENIOR           F    247   VERONICA RIOS HUERTAS                   00:41:39  09:15    6,48   00:23:18    2.517   CEIP JACARANDA                
  526    482     51  BENJAMIN         F    104   GABRIELA SALMON                         00:41:39  09:15    6,48   00:23:18    2.517   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  527    483     52  BENJAMIN         F    104   AINOA PEREZ RIOS                        00:41:40  09:15    6,48   00:23:19    2.518   CEIP JACARANDA                
  528    484    105  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA ISABEL ALBA NIEMINEN              00:41:43  09:16    6,47   00:23:22    2.521   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  529    485     58  ALEVIN           F     94   JESSICA AL ANSARI                       00:41:44  09:16    6,47   00:23:23    2.521   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  530    486     59  ALEVIN           F     94   SARA ARRABAL                            00:41:46  09:16    6,46   00:23:25    2.523   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  531    487    106  VETERANA         F    212   STINE MYSTER                            00:41:47  09:17    6,46   00:23:26    2.524   CEIP JACARANDA                
  532    488     34  CADETE           F     60   ALEXIA ROMAN                            00:41:49  09:17    6,46   00:23:28    2.525   IES BENALMADENA               
  533    489     35  CADETE           F     60   SUSANA GIRALDO                          00:41:50  09:17    6,45   00:23:29    2.526   IES BENALMADENA               
  534    490    107  VETERANA         F    212   LINA OCAŅA RUIZ                         00:41:51  09:18    6,45   00:23:30    2.527   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  535    491     53  BENJAMIN         F    104   LUCIA JORQUERA GARCIA                   00:41:52  09:18    6,45   00:23:31    2.528   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  536    492    108  VETERANA         F    212   ILSE LIEBRECHTS                         00:41:53  09:18    6,45   00:23:32    2.528   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  537    493     42  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ZOI GORAERTS                            00:41:55  09:18    6,44   00:23:34    2.530   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  538    494     54  BENJAMIN         F    104   MIRIAM VELA                             00:41:56  09:19    6,44   00:23:35    2.531   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  539    495     55  BENJAMIN         F    104   LUNA ORTEGA HERRUZO                     00:41:59  09:19    6,43   00:23:38    2.533                                 
  540    496    115  SENIOR           F    247   LUISA GARCIA DE LA CRUZ                 00:41:59  09:19    6,43   00:23:38    2.533   CEIP JACARANDA                
  541    497     43  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MANUELA MONTES CASADO                   00:41:59  09:19    6,43   00:23:38    2.533   INTERNET                      
  542    498     56  BENJAMIN         F    104   JULIA QUIROGA GARCIA                    00:42:00  09:20    6,43   00:23:39    2.534   CEIP JACARANDA                
  543    499    116  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA JOSE HERRUZO VAZQUEZ              00:42:00  09:20    6,43   00:23:39    2.534                                 
  544    500     57  BENJAMIN         F    104   CELIA SANTOS CASADO                     00:42:02  09:20    6,42   00:23:41    2.535   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  545    501    117  SENIOR           F    247   RAQUEL JIMENEZ GARCIA                   00:42:02  09:20    6,42   00:23:41    2.535   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  546    502    118  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA ISABEL SANCHEZ PEREZ              00:42:03  09:20    6,42   00:23:42    2.536   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  547    503     44  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   RUTH GARCIA JIMENEZ                     00:42:03  09:20    6,42   00:23:42    2.536   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  548    504    119  SENIOR           F    247   CHARI ESCALANTE CHITO                   00:42:04  09:20    6,42   00:23:43    2.537                                 
  549    505    120  SENIOR           F    247   MARI PAZ MARTINEZ URDA                  00:42:04  09:20    6,42   00:23:43    2.537   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  550    506    121  SENIOR           F    247   CRISTINA ACEVEDO MARTINEZ               00:42:04  09:20    6,42   00:23:43    2.537   INTERNET                      
  551    507     60  ALEVIN           F     94   FLORENCIA GOLINSKI ZIGANOVSKY           00:42:05  09:21    6,42   00:23:44    2.538   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  552    508    122  SENIOR           F    247   CLAUDIA GONZALEZ SILVA                  00:42:06  09:21    6,41   00:23:45    2.539   INTERNET                      
  553    509     58  BENJAMIN         F    104   AMANDA AFIERO                           00:42:07  09:21    6,41   00:23:46    2.539   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  554    510    109  VETERANA         F    212   MARY ANDREINA ZIEGLER                   00:42:11  09:22    6,40   00:23:50    2.542                                 
  555    511     59  BENJAMIN         F    104   CLAUDIA BURGAN ARTOLA                   00:42:11  09:22    6,40   00:23:50    2.542   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  556    512    110  VETERANA         F    212   ROCIO RODRIGUEZ NIETO                   00:42:12  09:22    6,40   00:23:51    2.543   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  557    513     45  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CARLOTA CASTO GOMEZ                     00:42:13  09:22    6,40   00:23:52    2.544   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  558    514     46  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ANA PEINADO FERNANDEZ                   00:42:13  09:22    6,40   00:23:52    2.544   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  559    515     61  ALEVIN           F     94   IRENE LUCIA RUIZ HIDALDO                00:42:14  09:23    6,39   00:23:53    2.545   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  560    516     47  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   LORENA LOPEZ VERA                       00:42:14  09:23    6,39   00:23:53    2.545   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  561    517    111  VETERANA         F    212   ALICIA FERNANDEZ RIBELLES               00:42:15  09:23    6,39   00:23:54    2.546   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  562    518     48  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MARTINA MINGUEZ ALMEDA                  00:42:15  09:23    6,39   00:23:54    2.546                                 
  563    519    112  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA AUXILIADORA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ       00:42:15  09:23    6,39   00:23:54    2.546   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  564    520    123  SENIOR           F    247   ROSARIO BAUTISTA SENDRA                 00:42:16  09:23    6,39   00:23:55    2.546   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  565    521    124  SENIOR           F    247   MARI CARMEN MARTINEZ BUENDIA            00:42:17  09:23    6,39   00:23:56    2.547   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  566    522    125  SENIOR           F    247   TANIA VALENTINA ZIGANOVSKY              00:42:18  09:24    6,38   00:23:57    2.548   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  567    523     60  BENJAMIN         F    104   CLAUDIA RODRIGUEZ                       00:42:19  09:24    6,38   00:23:58    2.549   CEIP JACARANDA                
  568    524    126  SENIOR           F    247   MONICA GOMEZ MORGADO                    00:42:20  09:24    6,38   00:23:59    2.549   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  569    525     43  INFANTIL         F     71   MAREN GULDBERG                          00:42:21  09:24    6,38   00:24:00    2.550   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  570    526    127  SENIOR           F    247   MERCEDES MONTES DEL POZO                00:42:21  09:24    6,38   00:24:00    2.550   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  571    527     62  ALEVIN           F     94   CLAUDIA CARRION                         00:42:25  09:25    6,37   00:24:04    2.553   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  572    528     36  CADETE           F     60   CRISTINA MIRIAM FURNEA                  00:42:26  09:25    6,36   00:24:05    2.554   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  573    529    113  VETERANA         F    212   VICTORIA MERIDA MARTIN                  00:42:26  09:25    6,36   00:24:05    2.554                                 
  574    530     44  INFANTIL         F     71   YAIZA DOMINGUEZ ALARCON                 00:42:26  09:25    6,36   00:24:05    2.554   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  575    531     63  ALEVIN           F     94   PRISCILA DE MELO                        00:42:30  09:26    6,35   00:24:09    2.557   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  576    532     61  BENJAMIN         F    104   MARIA NAVARRO MERIDA                    00:42:31  09:26    6,35   00:24:10    2.558                                 
  577    533    114  VETERANA         F    212   MAARANZAZU FERRER CASADO                00:42:31  09:26    6,35   00:24:10    2.558                                 
  578    534     49  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   RUTH SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ                   00:42:32  09:27    6,35   00:24:11    2.559   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  579    535    115  VETERANA         F    212   ISABEL MENDEZ CUEVAS                    00:42:34  09:27    6,34   00:24:13    2.560   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  580    536    128  SENIOR           F    247   JULI GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                  00:42:36  09:28    6,34   00:24:15    2.562   CEIP JACARANDA                
  581    537     50  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ALICIA MARINA PIEDROLA                  00:42:36  09:28    6,34   00:24:15    2.562   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  582    538    129  SENIOR           F    247   LAURA BONNIER                           00:42:39  09:28    6,33   00:24:18    2.564   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  583    539     64  ALEVIN           F     94   CLAUDIA ALCANTARA MERINO                00:42:40  09:28    6,33   00:24:19    2.565   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  584    540     62  BENJAMIN         F    104   EMMA LEAL MARTIN                        00:42:41  09:29    6,33   00:24:20    2.565   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  585    541     51  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   NATALIA RUIZ APARICIO                   00:42:42  09:29    6,32   00:24:21    2.566   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  586    542     65  ALEVIN           F     94   MARIA LUISA GARCIA CORPAS               00:42:43  09:29    6,32   00:24:22    2.567                                 
  587    543     63  BENJAMIN         F    104   ANA RODRIGUEZ MUŅOZ                     00:42:44  09:29    6,32   00:24:23    2.568                                 
  588     45     45  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ANTONIO PEREZ GOMEZ                     00:42:57  09:32    6,29   00:24:36    2.577   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  589    544     19  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   JOSEFINA CASTRO GARCIA                  00:42:59  09:33    6,28   00:24:38    2.579   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  590    545     52  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   VALERIA RAMOS CEJAS                     00:43:02  09:33    6,27   00:24:41    2.581   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  591    546    130  SENIOR           F    247   VANESSA CEJAS DONCEL                    00:43:03  09:34    6,27   00:24:42    2.582   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  592    547    116  VETERANA         F    212   INMACULADA RIOS REGUERA                 00:43:03  09:34    6,27   00:24:42    2.582                                 
  593    548     64  BENJAMIN         F    104   LUCIA RUIZ PEREZ                        00:43:13  09:36    6,25   00:24:52    2.589   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  594    549     65  BENJAMIN         F    104   PAOLA CHASMA JIMENEZ                    00:43:13  09:36    6,25   00:24:52    2.589   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  595    550    131  SENIOR           F    247   M. LAURA JIMENEZ CORONADO               00:43:13  09:36    6,25   00:24:52    2.589   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  596    551    132  SENIOR           F    247   JESSICA MARTIN CASTILLO                 00:43:15  09:36    6,24   00:24:54    2.591   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  597     46     46  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   HANS PETER SLAVENBURG                   00:43:19  09:37    6,23   00:24:58    2.594   INTERNET                      
  598    552    133  SENIOR           F    247   JUDIT GONZALEZ MARTIN                   00:43:22  09:38    6,23   00:25:01    2.596                                 
  599    553    134  SENIOR           F    247   MELANI VALDES LOPEZ                     00:43:22  09:38    6,23   00:25:01    2.596                                 
  600    554    135  SENIOR           F    247   LORENA DORADO LUCENA                    00:43:23  09:38    6,22   00:25:02    2.597                                 
  601    555    136  SENIOR           F    247   ALICIA RAMIREZ MURIANO                  00:43:27  09:39    6,21   00:25:06    2.600   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  602    556     66  BENJAMIN         F    104   ENMA EXPLIEGO BERMEJO                   00:43:28  09:39    6,21   00:25:07    2.600   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  603    557     53  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   VALERIE ADAMES ABRIL                    00:43:29  09:39    6,21   00:25:08    2.601   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  604    558    137  SENIOR           F    247   EVA HIDALGO VILLODRES                   00:43:34  09:40    6,20   00:25:13    2.605   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  605    559    117  VETERANA         F    212   ANDREA BIFFI ISLA                       00:43:35  09:41    6,20   00:25:14    2.605   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  606    560    118  VETERANA         F    212   GABRIELA MIHALY- GAIDOS                 00:43:37  09:41    6,19   00:25:16    2.607   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  607    561     67  BENJAMIN         F    104   JULIA MIHALY-GAIDOS                     00:43:38  09:41    6,19   00:25:17    2.608   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  608    562     66  ALEVIN           F     94   ADRIANA BERMUDEZ PEINADO                00:43:42  09:42    6,18   00:25:21    2.610   CEIP JACARANDA                
  609    563    119  VETERANA         F    212   PATRICIA REAL MORIANA                   00:43:43  09:42    6,18   00:25:22    2.611   CEIP JACARANDA                
  610    564     67  ALEVIN           F     94   MARTA HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ                 00:43:44  09:43    6,17   00:25:23    2.612   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  611     47     47  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   PEDRO REAL ABAN                         00:43:44  09:43    6,17   00:25:23    2.612   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  612    565    120  VETERANA         F    212   DOLORES ALCAZAR PEŅALVER                00:43:46  09:43    6,17   00:25:25    2.613   CEIP JACARANDA                
  613    566    121  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA DEL PILAR CAMPOS BOMBARELY        00:43:48  09:44    6,16   00:25:27    2.615                                 
  614    567    138  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA DEL MAR TASCON MARQUEZ            00:43:49  09:44    6,16   00:25:28    2.615                                 
  615    568    139  SENIOR           F    247   TOŅI RAMIREZ DIAZ                       00:43:50  09:44    6,16   00:25:29    2.616   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  616    569     68  BENJAMIN         F    104   ESTRELLA TORRES                         00:43:51  09:44    6,16   00:25:30    2.617   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  617    570     68  ALEVIN           F     94   ALBA COBALEDA                           00:43:51  09:44    6,16   00:25:30    2.617   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  618    571     54  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   AITANA SERRANO CORTES                   00:43:52  09:44    6,16   00:25:31    2.618   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  619    572    140  SENIOR           F    247   LIDIA MURILLO GARCIA                    00:43:52  09:44    6,16   00:25:31    2.618   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  620    573     45  INFANTIL         F     71   GLORIA LUQUE                            00:43:53  09:45    6,15   00:25:32    2.618   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  621    574     69  ALEVIN           F     94   CLAUDIA JEREZ NAVARRO                   00:43:54  09:45    6,15   00:25:33    2.619   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  622    575     46  INFANTIL         F     71   MARTA GALLEN BONILLA                    00:43:55  09:45    6,15   00:25:34    2.620   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  623    576     55  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ANDREA STEFANIA LOLIVO ANDRADE          00:43:59  09:46    6,14   00:25:38    2.623   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  624    577     56  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ALICIA PEINADO FERNANDEZ                00:44:00  09:46    6,14   00:25:39    2.623   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  625    578     20  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   YOLANDA MONTINO                         00:44:02  09:47    6,13   00:25:41    2.625   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  626    579    141  SENIOR           F    247   ELENA MONTINO MEDIAVILLA                00:44:03  09:47    6,13   00:25:42    2.625   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  627    580    142  SENIOR           F    247   VIRGINIA LEDESMA ATENCIA                00:44:04  09:47    6,13   00:25:43    2.626   CEIP JACARANDA                
  628    581     57  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   VIRGINIA RUIZ LEDESMA                   00:44:06  09:48    6,12   00:25:45    2.628   CEIP JACARANDA                
  629    582     58  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   EVA RUBIO AMORES                        00:44:09  09:48    6,12   00:25:48    2.630   INTERNET                      
  630    583    143  SENIOR           F    247   BIBI VELEZ SORIA                        00:44:09  09:48    6,12   00:25:48    2.630   CEIP JACARANDA                
  631    584     70  ALEVIN           F     94   ANDREA CABALLERO VELEZ                  00:44:11  09:49    6,11   00:25:50    2.631   CEIP JACARANDA                
  632    585     59  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   DELIA CABALLERO VELEZ                   00:44:11  09:49    6,11   00:25:50    2.631   CEIP JACARANDA                
  633    586     47  INFANTIL         F     71   MARTA SANJUAN DOMINGUEZ                 00:44:11  09:49    6,11   00:25:50    2.631   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  634    587     48  INFANTIL         F     71   ELENA FONS BOABDELLA                    00:44:13  09:49    6,11   00:25:52    2.632   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  635    588     49  INFANTIL         F     71   PAULA LEYTON DIAZ                       00:44:13  09:49    6,11   00:25:52    2.632   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  636    589     71  ALEVIN           F     94   NOA LI CABALLLERO PEREZ                 00:44:14  09:49    6,10   00:25:53    2.633   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  637    590     72  ALEVIN           F     94   TALE RASMUSSEN                          00:44:15  09:50    6,10   00:25:54    2.634   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  638    591     60  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   HELENA SANCHEZ BALBUENA                 00:44:19  09:50    6,09   00:25:58    2.637                                 
  639    592     50  INFANTIL         F     71   CLAUDIA CHIU PAN                        00:44:20  09:51    6,09   00:25:59    2.637   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  640    593     61  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   NOA CAMPOS                              00:44:22  09:51    6,09   00:26:01    2.639   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  641    594     73  ALEVIN           F     94   JUFITH BUENO CASTILLO                   00:44:25  09:52    6,08   00:26:04    2.641   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  642    595     69  BENJAMIN         F    104   DUNIA RUIZ                              00:44:27  09:52    6,07   00:26:06    2.642   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  643    596    122  VETERANA         F    212   SILVIA ARROYO VARELA                    00:44:48  09:57    6,03   00:26:27    2.657                                 
  644    597     23  JUNIOR           F     33   YIHAN YOU                               00:44:49  09:57    6,02   00:26:28    2.657   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  645    598    144  SENIOR           F    247   PATRICIA ALBA GARCIA                    00:44:49  09:57    6,02   00:26:28    2.657                                 
  646    599     70  BENJAMIN         F    104   AVRIL MONTES LEIVA                      00:44:53  09:58    6,02   00:26:32    2.660   INTERNET                      
  647    600     24  JUNIOR           F     33   LOLA ARTACHO MARTIN                     00:44:53  09:58    6,02   00:26:32    2.660   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  648    601    123  VETERANA         F    212   ANA MARIA RODRIGUEZ                     00:44:53  09:58    6,02   00:26:32    2.660   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  649    602     51  INFANTIL         F     71   NAIARA BARBERO                          00:44:54  09:58    6,01   00:26:33    2.661   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  650    603     21  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   ANA GARCIA GALAN                        00:44:55  09:58    6,01   00:26:34    2.662                                 
  651    604     52  INFANTIL         F     71   NURIA CABALLERO                         00:44:55  09:58    6,01   00:26:34    2.662   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  652    605     53  INFANTIL         F     71   CARLA CASANUEVA RUIZ                    00:44:57  09:59    6,01   00:26:36    2.663   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  653    606     37  CADETE           F     60   BARBARA GRANDE GALVEZ                   00:44:58  09:59    6,00   00:26:37    2.664   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  654    607     62  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MANUALA JIEMENEZ CERBIAN                00:45:05  10:01    5,99   00:26:44    2.668   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  655    608    145  SENIOR           F    247   ROSALIA CEBRIAN MARTIN                  00:45:05  10:01    5,99   00:26:44    2.668   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  656    609    124  VETERANA         F    212   MONICA GARCIA LOPEZ                     00:45:06  10:01    5,99   00:26:45    2.669   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  657    610     22  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   ANA MARIA RUIZ PAEZ                     00:45:07  10:01    5,98   00:26:46    2.670   CEIP JACARANDA                
  658    611    125  VETERANA         F    212   ALICA BLAZQUEZ CORCHO                   00:45:09  10:02    5,98   00:26:48    2.671   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  659    612     54  INFANTIL         F     71   LUCIA GONZALEZ MARTINEZ                 00:45:15  10:03    5,97   00:26:54    2.675   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  660    613     55  INFANTIL         F     71   ALEJANDRA JIMENEZ VELASCO               00:45:17  10:03    5,96   00:26:56    2.676   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  661    614     71  BENJAMIN         F    104   NAIARA RAMIREZ LUCENA                   00:45:18  10:04    5,96   00:26:57    2.677   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  662    615    126  VETERANA         F    212   ROCIO NAVARRO ROSA                      00:45:20  10:04    5,96   00:26:59    2.678   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  663    616     63  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   VIRGINIA RUIZ LEDESMA                   00:45:24  10:05    5,95   00:27:03    2.681   CEIP JACARANDA                
  664    617     74  ALEVIN           F     94   MONICA PIŅEIRA CALERO                   00:45:25  10:05    5,94   00:27:04    2.682   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  665    618     75  ALEVIN           F     94   CELIA ESTEPA DIAZ                       00:45:25  10:05    5,94   00:27:04    2.682                                 
  666    619     72  BENJAMIN         F    104   IRENE GARCIA CASADO                     00:45:25  10:05    5,94   00:27:04    2.682   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  667    620    127  VETERANA         F    212   EVA CASADO DIAZ                         00:45:26  10:05    5,94   00:27:05    2.683   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  668    621    128  VETERANA         F    212   CATALINA DIAZ LEAL                      00:45:26  10:05    5,94   00:27:05    2.683                                 
  669    622     56  INFANTIL         F     71   LAURA VIŅOLO REYES                      00:45:31  10:06    5,93   00:27:10    2.686   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  670    623     64  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   DANIELA GUTIERREZ REYES                 00:45:31  10:06    5,93   00:27:10    2.686   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  671    624    129  VETERANA         F    212   VERONICA CABERRA CASADO                 00:45:31  10:06    5,93   00:27:10    2.686   INTERNET                      
  672    625    146  SENIOR           F    247   VANESA LUCENA CASTRO                    00:45:34  10:07    5,93   00:27:13    2.688   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  673    626     38  CADETE           F     60   SANDRA LOPEZ GARCIA                     00:45:35  10:07    5,92   00:27:14    2.688   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  674     48     48  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ALONSO GASPAR PALOMO                    00:45:35  10:07    5,92   00:27:14    2.688   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  675    627    130  VETERANA         F    212   CARMEN SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ                00:45:37  10:08    5,92   00:27:16    2.690   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  676    628    147  SENIOR           F    247   RAQUEL CARVAJAL LOPEZ                   00:45:43  10:09    5,91   00:27:22    2.694   CEIP JACARANDA                
  677    629    131  VETERANA         F    212   WENCHE GULDBERG                         00:45:47  10:10    5,90   00:27:26    2.696   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  678    630    148  SENIOR           F    247   ANA BELEN LUNA RECERO                   00:45:47  10:10    5,90   00:27:26    2.696   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  679    631     65  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   DANIELLA FERMOSELL GARAY                00:45:50  10:11    5,89   00:27:29    2.698                                 
  680    632     57  INFANTIL         F     71   MARIA LOPEZ MENA                        00:45:51  10:11    5,89   00:27:30    2.699   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  681    633    149  SENIOR           F    247   ISABEL VARGAS TORRALBO                  00:45:51  10:11    5,89   00:27:30    2.699   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  682    634     66  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   NAIARA MENA MUŅOZ                       00:45:52  10:11    5,89   00:27:31    2.700   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  683    635     67  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   SILVIA SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ                00:45:54  10:12    5,88   00:27:33    2.701   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  684    636     68  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   AYLA VARGAS WERREBROECK                 00:45:55  10:12    5,88   00:27:34    2.702                                 
  685    637     58  INFANTIL         F     71   MARIA ALBOIX MOLINA                     00:45:55  10:12    5,88   00:27:34    2.702   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  686    638     73  BENJAMIN         F    104   MARIA ROBLES DELGADO                    00:45:57  10:12    5,88   00:27:36    2.703                                 
  687    639    150  SENIOR           F    247   CRISTINA GASPAR                         00:45:58  10:12    5,87   00:27:37    2.704                                 
  688    640     59  INFANTIL         F     71   IRENE YANG GASPAR DIAZ                  00:45:58  10:12    5,87   00:27:37    2.704   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  689    641    132  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA LUISA LOPEZ MILLAN                00:45:59  10:13    5,87   00:27:38    2.704   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  690    642     74  BENJAMIN         F    104   CARLA ZOCA MARTIN                       00:46:04  10:14    5,86   00:27:43    2.707   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  691    643    151  SENIOR           F    247   BERTA MONTILLA                          00:46:06  10:14    5,86   00:27:45    2.709   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  692    644     75  BENJAMIN         F    104   CLAUDIA ENRIQUEZ                        00:46:07  10:14    5,85   00:27:46    2.709   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  693    645    152  SENIOR           F    247   CONSOLACION MARIA DIAZ NONTAŅO          00:46:10  10:15    5,85   00:27:49    2.711   CEIP JACARANDA                
  694    646     69  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   AROA DIAZ TEJEDOR                       00:46:13  10:16    5,84   00:27:52    2.713                                 
  695    647     70  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MARA BEAUDET MORENO                     00:46:13  10:16    5,84   00:27:52    2.713   CEIP JACARANDA                
  696    648     71  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   AGUSTINA GARCIA WALLACH                 00:46:14  10:16    5,84   00:27:53    2.714   CEIP JACARANDA                
  697    649     25  JUNIOR           F     33   LAURA HERNANDEZ MUŅOZ                   00:46:14  10:16    5,84   00:27:53    2.714   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  698    650    153  SENIOR           F    247   MA ISABEL GIJON VAZQUEZ                 00:46:17  10:17    5,83   00:27:56    2.716   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  699    651     76  BENJAMIN         F    104   LAIA LOBATO GIJON                       00:46:18  10:17    5,83   00:27:57    2.717   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  700    652     23  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   VIRGINIA SAN JUAN                       00:46:18  10:17    5,83   00:27:57    2.717   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  701    653     72  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ADA MARQUEZ GALLEGO                     00:46:18  10:17    5,83   00:27:57    2.717   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  702    654    133  VETERANA         F    212   ANGELA RODRIGUEZ PARDO                  00:46:20  10:17    5,83   00:27:59    2.718   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  703    655    134  VETERANA         F    212   FRANCISCA MARQUEZ ALCAIDE               00:46:20  10:17    5,83   00:27:59    2.718   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  704    656    135  VETERANA         F    212   ANAIH HALEBLIAN ACOSTA                  00:46:21  10:18    5,83   00:28:00    2.718   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  705    657     76  ALEVIN           F     94   ELENA VICTORIA BECERRA                  00:46:23  10:18    5,82   00:28:02    2.720                                 
  706    658     73  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   SOFIA REYES DIAZ                        00:46:27  10:19    5,81   00:28:06    2.722   CEIP JACARANDA                
  707    659    136  VETERANA         F    212   ELENA BECERRA MUŅOZ                     00:46:28  10:19    5,81   00:28:07    2.723                                 
  708    660     77  ALEVIN           F     94   ESTRELLA DIAZ                           00:46:35  10:21    5,80   00:28:14    2.727   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  709    661    154  SENIOR           F    247   YOLANDA MONTIEL MUŅOZ                   00:46:37  10:21    5,79   00:28:16    2.729   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  710    662     74  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   LAURA MUŅOZ PARDO                       00:46:37  10:21    5,79   00:28:16    2.729   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  711    663     24  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   ANA MUŅOZ BELLIDO                       00:46:40  10:22    5,79   00:28:19    2.731   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  712    664    155  SENIOR           F    247   VANESSA DELGADO                         00:46:44  10:23    5,78   00:28:23    2.733                                 
  713    665     77  BENJAMIN         F    104   LANA SIERFER                            00:46:46  10:23    5,77   00:28:25    2.734                                 
  714    666    137  VETERANA         F    212   EUGENIA PEREZ HIDALGO                   00:46:47  10:23    5,77   00:28:26    2.735   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  715    667    156  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA RAMIREZ CORRAL                    00:46:47  10:23    5,77   00:28:26    2.735   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  716    668     75  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   AROA MARTIN MONTERO                     00:46:48  10:24    5,77   00:28:27    2.736   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  717    669     78  ALEVIN           F     94   PAULA MARTIN PEREZ                      00:46:49  10:24    5,77   00:28:28    2.736   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  718     49     49  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   PEPI CRUZ ARTACHO                       00:46:50  10:24    5,77   00:28:29    2.737   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  719    670    157  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA JOSE MONTAŅES                     00:46:56  10:25    5,75   00:28:35    2.741   CEIP JACARANDA                
  720    671    158  SENIOR           F    247   CANDELARIA SERRANO LARA                 00:46:58  10:26    5,75   00:28:37    2.742   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  721    672     76  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ARIADNA PEREZ MURILLO                   00:46:58  10:26    5,75   00:28:37    2.742   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  722    673    138  VETERANA         F    212   MARCELA PARDO YUFERA                    00:46:59  10:26    5,75   00:28:38    2.742   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  723    674    159  SENIOR           F    247   SOLEDAD LEGAZA BAILON                   00:46:59  10:26    5,75   00:28:38    2.742                                 
  724    675    160  SENIOR           F    247   ELISABET CORTES GONZALEZ                00:46:59  10:26    5,75   00:28:38    2.742   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  725    676     25  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   EMILIA BAILON GUTIERREZ                 00:47:02  10:27    5,74   00:28:41    2.744                                 
  726    677    139  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA ANGELES SERRANO AGUACIL           00:47:03  10:27    5,74   00:28:42    2.745   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  727    678     77  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MARTINA NAVAS                           00:47:04  10:27    5,74   00:28:43    2.746   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  728    679    140  VETERANA         F    212   NANCY HEREDIA ORTELLADO                 00:47:06  10:28    5,73   00:28:45    2.747   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  729    680    141  VETERANA         F    212   PATRICIA PEREZ HELMSTEDT                00:47:08  10:28    5,73   00:28:47    2.748   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  730    681    142  VETERANA         F    212   SASKIA SAGRADO                          00:47:09  10:28    5,73   00:28:48    2.749   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  731    682    143  VETERANA         F    212   MONICA JIMENEZ PEREZ                    00:47:11  10:29    5,72   00:28:50    2.750   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  732    683    144  VETERANA         F    212   MILAGROS EXPOSITO SANCHEZ               00:47:15  10:30    5,71   00:28:54    2.752                                 
  733    684    145  VETERANA         F    212   ARACELI CUADRA MARTIN                   00:47:18  10:30    5,71   00:28:57    2.754   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  734    685     78  BENJAMIN         F    104   ANA MARIA PEINADO MARTIN                00:47:20  10:31    5,70   00:28:59    2.755   CEIP JACARANDA                
  735    686     26  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   AUXI CUADRA MARTIN                      00:47:22  10:31    5,70   00:29:01    2.757   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  736    687     78  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MARTINA SOLER VILLALOBOS                00:47:24  10:32    5,70   00:29:03    2.758   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  737    688     60  INFANTIL         F     71   IRIS RODRIGUEZ BERNAL                   00:47:26  10:32    5,69   00:29:05    2.759                                 
  738    689    161  SENIOR           F    247   ROCIO MONTERO PORRAS                    00:47:26  10:32    5,69   00:29:05    2.759                                 
  739    690    162  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA LIBERA                            00:47:31  10:33    5,68   00:29:10    2.762   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  740    691     61  INFANTIL         F     71   ACARMEN SAN MARTIN ANTUNEZ              00:47:31  10:33    5,68   00:29:10    2.762   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  741    692     62  INFANTIL         F     71   CLARA NARANJO AGUILAR                   00:47:32  10:33    5,68   00:29:11    2.763   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  742    693    146  VETERANA         F    212   EVA PRIETO LEON                         00:47:34  10:34    5,68   00:29:13    2.764   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  743    694     27  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   MARIA DEL CARMEN MOLINA MARTIN          00:47:35  10:34    5,67   00:29:14    2.765   ACEB                          
  744    695    163  SENIOR           F    247   CARMEN PORTILLO ZURERA                  00:47:40  10:35    5,66   00:29:19    2.768   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  745    696     39  CADETE           F     60   LUCIA CORRALES SANCHEZ                  00:47:40  10:35    5,66   00:29:19    2.768   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  746    697     40  CADETE           F     60   BEATRIZ LEVCHENKO                       00:47:40  10:35    5,66   00:29:19    2.768   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  747    698    164  SENIOR           F    247   MA VICTORIA GALLO                       00:47:42  10:36    5,66   00:29:21    2.769   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  748    699     26  JUNIOR           F     33   ALICIA GALLARDO GARCIA                  00:47:43  10:36    5,66   00:29:22    2.769   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  749    700    165  SENIOR           F    247   FIALLA KHOROSHENIUX                     00:47:44  10:36    5,66   00:29:23    2.770   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  750    701     41  CADETE           F     60   PAULA PADILLA GARCIA                    00:47:44  10:36    5,66   00:29:23    2.770   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  751    702     63  INFANTIL         F     71   IRENE PELAEZ SERRANO                    00:47:47  10:37    5,65   00:29:26    2.772   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  752    703    147  VETERANA         F    212   ELENA GRECU                             00:47:47  10:37    5,65   00:29:26    2.772   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  753    704     42  CADETE           F     60   CRISTINA BAUTISTA RODRIGUEZ             00:47:49  10:37    5,65   00:29:28    2.773   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  754    705     28  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   SOLEDAD DE LUKE Y MARQUEZ               00:47:50  10:37    5,64   00:29:29    2.774   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  755    706    166  SENIOR           F    247   CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO             00:47:50  10:37    5,64   00:29:29    2.774   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  756    707     79  BENJAMIN         F    104   AYAM AZOUZZ                             00:47:51  10:38    5,64   00:29:30    2.774   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  757    708     79  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ARIJ AZOUZZ                             00:47:53  10:38    5,64   00:29:32    2.775   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  758    709     79  ALEVIN           F     94   LORENA BACA                             00:47:53  10:38    5,64   00:29:32    2.775   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  759    710     80  ALEVIN           F     94   ALAE AZOUZ MHEDI                        00:47:54  10:38    5,64   00:29:33    2.776   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  760    711     80  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   SARA ESPAŅA LOPEZBREA                   00:47:56  10:39    5,63   00:29:35    2.777   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  761    712    167  SENIOR           F    247   BEATRIZ MARTIN RUIZ                     00:47:56  10:39    5,63   00:29:35    2.777   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  762    713    148  VETERANA         F    212   LOPEZ-BREA SERRAT NIEVES                00:47:58  10:39    5,63   00:29:37    2.778   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  763    714    168  SENIOR           F    247   PATRICIA ALEJANDRA RIVAS RUIZ           00:48:00  10:40    5,63   00:29:39    2.780   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  764    715     81  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CAMILA ALEJANDRA ANGEL RIVAS            00:48:00  10:40    5,63   00:29:39    2.780   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  765    716    169  SENIOR           F    247   MIEKE DE VOLDER                         00:48:01  10:40    5,62   00:29:40    2.780   CEIP JACARANDA                
  766    717     82  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MARTINA BURGOS TORRES                   00:48:03  10:40    5,62   00:29:42    2.781   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  767    718     80  BENJAMIN         F    104   NOEMI LARA GOESSENS                     00:48:07  10:41    5,61   00:29:46    2.784   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  768    719     27  JUNIOR           F     33   M. VICTORIA BONILLO FERNANDEZ           00:48:07  10:41    5,61   00:29:46    2.784   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  769    720    149  VETERANA         F    212   NATALIA LEVCHENKO                       00:48:08  10:41    5,61   00:29:47    2.784   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  770    721     29  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   LUYDMILA KIRILLOVA                      00:48:09  10:42    5,61   00:29:48    2.785   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  771    722     81  BENJAMIN         F    104   NOA PASCUAL MORENO                      00:48:12  10:42    5,60   00:29:51    2.787   CEIP JACARANDA                
  772    723    170  SENIOR           F    247   CRISTINA RAMIREZ LUQUE                  00:48:13  10:42    5,60   00:29:52    2.787   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  773    724    171  SENIOR           F    247   TANIA KORCHYSTA                         00:48:15  10:43    5,60   00:29:54    2.789   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  774    725     83  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ELSA PEREZ HERRERA                      00:48:18  10:44    5,59   00:29:57    2.790   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  775    726     82  BENJAMIN         F    104   LEIRE ROMAN BERMUDEZ                    00:48:19  10:44    5,59   00:29:58    2.791   CEIP JACARANDA                
  776    727    150  VETERANA         F    212   GABRIELA CASAMASSA                      00:48:30  10:46    5,57   00:30:09    2.797   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  777    728     30  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   REGINA ARBOLA BOLAŅOS                   00:48:32  10:47    5,56   00:30:11    2.799   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  778    729     31  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   TERESA ARREBOLA BOLAŅOS                 00:48:36  10:48    5,56   00:30:15    2.801   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  779    730    151  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA DEL CARMEN PINTO CANTARERO        00:48:37  10:48    5,55   00:30:16    2.802                                 
  780    731    152  VETERANA         F    212   CARMEN DE LA CRUZ CIELOS                00:48:39  10:48    5,55   00:30:18    2.803   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  781    732     84  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ADRIANA LOPEZ OLIVA                     00:48:40  10:48    5,55   00:30:19    2.803                                 
  782    733     32  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   CLARA AREDONDO DOMEC                    00:48:41  10:49    5,55   00:30:20    2.804   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  783    734    172  SENIOR           F    247   MIRIAM OLIVA MEDIALDEA                  00:48:41  10:49    5,55   00:30:20    2.804                                 
  784     50     50  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   PEDRO FERNANDEZ LUNA                    00:48:46  10:50    5,54   00:30:25    2.807                                 
  785    735     81  ALEVIN           F     94   GLORIA SERRANO PEREZ                    00:48:48  10:50    5,53   00:30:27    2.808   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  786    736     85  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CLAUDIA SERRANO PEREZ                   00:49:02  10:53    5,51   00:30:41    2.816   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  787    737    153  VETERANA         F    212   ANA ISABEL VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ             00:49:11  10:55    5,49   00:30:50    2.821   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  788    738     83  BENJAMIN         F    104   CANDELA FUENTES                         00:49:19  10:57    5,47   00:30:58    2.826   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  789    739     86  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ADRIANA PADRON VALENCIA                 00:49:24  10:58    5,47   00:31:03    2.828   CEIP JACARANDA                
  790    740    173  SENIOR           F    247   CARMEN VALENCIA JIMENEZ                 00:49:25  10:58    5,46   00:31:04    2.829   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  791    741    174  SENIOR           F    247   ALMUDENA PEREZ LUCENA                   00:49:28  10:59    5,46   00:31:07    2.831   CEIP JACARANDA                
  792    742     64  INFANTIL         F     71   ADRIANA ARIZA VAN OVERDAN               00:49:30  11:00    5,45   00:31:09    2.832   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  793    743    154  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA ISABEL MATA VAZQUEZ               00:49:32  11:00    5,45   00:31:11    2.833   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  794    744    175  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA DEL MAR JIMENEZ GOMEZ             00:49:35  11:01    5,45   00:31:14    2.835   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  795    745     87  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   LUCIA MARQUEZ RUBIO                     00:49:36  11:01    5,44   00:31:15    2.835   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  796    746     88  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ADRIANA SANCHEZ JIMENEZ                 00:49:38  11:01    5,44   00:31:17    2.836   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  797    747     84  BENJAMIN         F    104   SARA JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ                  00:49:38  11:01    5,44   00:31:17    2.836   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  798    748    155  VETERANA         F    212   SONIA JIMENEZ MUŅOZ                     00:49:38  11:01    5,44   00:31:17    2.836   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  799    749    176  SENIOR           F    247   FATIMA SUAREZ GRUMEN                    00:49:42  11:02    5,43   00:31:21    2.839   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  800    750    156  VETERANA         F    212   PEPI MARQUEZ BAŅASCO                    00:49:43  11:02    5,43   00:31:22    2.839   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  801    751    177  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA CONTRERAS HERCE                   00:49:43  11:02    5,43   00:31:22    2.839                                 
  802    752    178  SENIOR           F    247   SONIA FERNANDEZ LUQUE                   00:49:45  11:03    5,43   00:31:24    2.840   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  803    753     82  ALEVIN           F     94   GISELA VEGA MAGRO                       00:49:57  11:06    5,41   00:31:36    2.847   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  804    754    179  SENIOR           F    247   ANA MARIA EULGENIA                      00:49:57  11:06    5,41   00:31:36    2.847   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  805    755     89  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   LAIA VEGA MOSCOSO                       00:49:58  11:06    5,40   00:31:37    2.847   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  806    756     90  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ROSEMARY WELDON                         00:50:04  11:07    5,39   00:31:43    2.851   MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         
  807    757     33  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   CLEMENTINA FUENTES                      00:50:08  11:08    5,39   00:31:47    2.853   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  808    758     91  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   NEREA DOMINGUEZ CAMACHO                 00:50:13  11:09    5,38   00:31:52    2.856   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  809    759    180  SENIOR           F    247   ESTEFANIA BLANCO MESA                   00:50:16  11:10    5,37   00:31:55    2.857   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  810    760     92  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   LUCIA JIMENEZ ORNIA                     00:50:16  11:10    5,37   00:31:55    2.857   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  811    761    157  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA DEL CARMEN RUBIO CALDERON         00:50:18  11:10    5,37   00:31:57    2.858   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  812    762     93  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ERIKA CABRERA ALVAREZ                   00:50:20  11:11    5,36   00:31:59    2.859                                 
  813    763    158  VETERANA         F    212   ANA ALVAREZ ANTELO                      00:50:21  11:11    5,36   00:32:00    2.860                                 
  814    764     94  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   SOFIA BAEZA ELLIOT                      00:50:23  11:11    5,36   00:32:02    2.861   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  815    765     85  BENJAMIN         F    104   LAURA REYES GONZALEZ                    00:50:24  11:12    5,36   00:32:03    2.862   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  816    766     95  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MARTINA ORTEGA BAUTISTA                 00:50:24  11:12    5,36   00:32:03    2.862   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  817    767    181  SENIOR           F    247   SARA MADELEINE ELLIOT                   00:50:25  11:12    5,36   00:32:04    2.862   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  818    768    159  VETERANA         F    212   ANA MARIA GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ            00:50:25  11:12    5,36   00:32:04    2.862   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  819     51     51  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   SANTIAGO ORTEGA MEJIAS                  00:50:26  11:12    5,35   00:32:05    2.863   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  820    769    160  VETERANA         F    212   MERCEDES BERMEJO TATO                   00:50:27  11:12    5,35   00:32:06    2.863   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  821    770     86  BENJAMIN         F    104   PAULA POZUELO MAXI                      00:50:27  11:12    5,35   00:32:06    2.863   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  822    771    182  SENIOR           F    247   INMACUALDA BAUTISTA RUIZ                00:50:28  11:12    5,35   00:32:07    2.864   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  823    772    183  SENIOR           F    247   ROCIO BAUTISTA RUIZ                     00:50:28  11:12    5,35   00:32:07    2.864   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  824    773    184  SENIOR           F    247   ESTHER TIRADO CHACON                    00:50:28  11:12    5,35   00:32:07    2.864   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  825    774     96  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   JULIETA JIMENEZ TIRADO                  00:50:29  11:13    5,35   00:32:08    2.864   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  826    775     34  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   PATRICIA ELAWE BAKER                    00:50:29  11:13    5,35   00:32:08    2.864   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  827    776    161  VETERANA         F    212   VICTORIA LESLEY BAKER                   00:50:31  11:13    5,34   00:32:10    2.865   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  828    777     35  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   FRANCISCA MORENO CANTARERO              00:50:35  11:14    5,34   00:32:14    2.868   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  829    778    185  SENIOR           F    247   VERONICA LUCENA CASTRO                  00:50:35  11:14    5,34   00:32:14    2.868   CEIP JACARANDA                
  830    779    162  VETERANA         F    212   ANA CABEZUDO GARCIA                     00:50:37  11:14    5,33   00:32:16    2.869   CEIP JACARANDA                
  831    780     97  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ARIADNA FERNANDEZ LUCENA                00:50:37  11:14    5,33   00:32:16    2.869   CEIP JACARANDA                
  832    781    186  SENIOR           F    247   MA TERESA MOSCOSO MERINO                00:50:39  11:15    5,33   00:32:18    2.870   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  833    782     98  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CARLA MARTINEZ JIMENEZ                  00:50:42  11:16    5,33   00:32:21    2.871   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  834    783    163  VETERANA         F    212   ISABEL GONZALEZ BERDUGO                 00:50:43  11:16    5,32   00:32:22    2.872   CEIP JACARANDA                
  835    784    164  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA MORALES AGUILAR                   00:50:44  11:16    5,32   00:32:23    2.872   CEIP JACARANDA                
  836    785     99  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ELENA MARIN GARCIA                      00:50:45  11:16    5,32   00:32:24    2.873   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  837    786    100  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MARTA SENDRA GONZALEZ                   00:50:46  11:16    5,32   00:32:25    2.873   CEIP JACARANDA                
  838    787    101  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MARIA RUIZ PEREZ                        00:50:46  11:16    5,32   00:32:25    2.873   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  839    788    165  VETERANA         F    212   NURIA ZAMORA MORILLO                    00:50:48  11:17    5,31   00:32:27    2.875   CEIP JACARANDA                
  840    789    166  VETERANA         F    212   MA JOSE GARCIA MOYA                     00:50:48  11:17    5,31   00:32:27    2.875   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  841    790    102  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   SARA ARANDA CABEZUDO                    00:50:48  11:17    5,31   00:32:27    2.875   CEIP JACARANDA                
  842    791     87  BENJAMIN         F    104   ANDREA JIMENEZ SELLEZ                   00:50:49  11:17    5,31   00:32:28    2.875   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  843    792    103  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   PAULA LOPEZ GUERRERO                    00:50:52  11:18    5,31   00:32:31    2.877                                 
  844    793    104  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   EVA DEL RIO AMARO                       00:50:53  11:18    5,31   00:32:32    2.877   CEIP JACARANDA                
  845    794    187  SENIOR           F    247   CARMEN MARIA SIERRAS DEL RIO            00:50:53  11:18    5,31   00:32:32    2.877   INTERNET                      
  846    795    188  SENIOR           F    247   ANA AMARO LOPEZ                         00:50:54  11:18    5,30   00:32:33    2.878   CEIP JACARANDA                
  847    796    105  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MARTA MORENO PEDRAZA                    00:50:54  11:18    5,30   00:32:33    2.878   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  848    797    167  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA TERESA PEDRAZA BURGUEŅO           00:50:55  11:18    5,30   00:32:34    2.878                                 
  849    798    106  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MARTA IGLESIAS MARTIN                   00:50:56  11:19    5,30   00:32:35    2.879   CEIP JACARANDA                
  850    799    107  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ELSA DANIELA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ            00:50:57  11:19    5,30   00:32:36    2.879   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  851    800    168  VETERANA         F    212   ARACELI RODRIGUEZ RUIZ                  00:50:58  11:19    5,30   00:32:37    2.880   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  852     52     52  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ANTONIO ESCORZA                         00:50:58  11:19    5,30   00:32:37    2.880   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  853    801    108  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ALEXIA GOMEZ SCHWARCE                   00:50:58  11:19    5,30   00:32:37    2.880   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  854    802    189  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA FLOR CORTES POSTIGO               00:50:59  11:19    5,30   00:32:38    2.880   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
  855    803    190  SENIOR           F    247   ANA EMILIA PODADERA GALLARDO            00:50:59  11:19    5,30   00:32:38    2.880   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  856    804     83  ALEVIN           F     94   MACARENA DOMINGUEZ PODADERA             00:51:01  11:20    5,29   00:32:40    2.881   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  857    805     36  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   ANTONIA RUBIO CALDERON                  00:51:02  11:20    5,29   00:32:41    2.882   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  858    806    109  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   PAULA PEREZ ROJAS                       00:51:03  11:20    5,29   00:32:42    2.882   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  859    807    110  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   VALENTINA MAZZOLI TOSCANO               00:51:04  11:20    5,29   00:32:43    2.883   CEIP JACARANDA                
  860    808    111  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CANDELA LOPEZ CAMACHO                   00:51:04  11:20    5,29   00:32:43    2.883                                 
  861    809    191  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA JOSE TOSCANO                      00:51:04  11:20    5,29   00:32:43    2.883   CEIP JACARANDA                
  862    810    169  VETERANA         F    212   SILVIA SERRANO CASTAŅEDA                00:51:05  11:21    5,29   00:32:44    2.884   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  863    811    170  VETERANA         F    212   KARIMA ABDELKADER AHMED                 00:51:06  11:21    5,28   00:32:45    2.884   CEIP JACARANDA                
  864    812     88  BENJAMIN         F    104   LAURA FLORIACH RODRIGUEZ                00:51:06  11:21    5,28   00:32:45    2.884   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  865    813    112  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ROCIO BRAVO SERRANO                     00:51:06  11:21    5,28   00:32:45    2.884   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  866    814    192  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA MARTIN BENAVIDES                  00:51:08  11:21    5,28   00:32:47    2.885   CEIP JACARANDA                
  867    815     37  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   MANUELA RUIZ ROLDAN                     00:51:11  11:22    5,28   00:32:50    2.887   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  868     53     53  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   MANUEL MARTIN PEREZ                     00:51:11  11:22    5,28   00:32:50    2.887   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  869    816    113  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   REBECA GARCIA CABELLO                   00:51:14  11:23    5,27   00:32:53    2.888                                 
  870    817    193  SENIOR           F    247   CAROLINA BLANCO LUNA                    00:51:16  11:23    5,27   00:32:55    2.889                                 
  871     54     54  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   EDUARDO DOMINGUEZ SOTO                  00:51:16  11:23    5,27   00:32:55    2.889   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  872    818    194  SENIOR           F    247   VIRGINIA GARRIDO SEGADO                 00:51:20  11:24    5,26   00:32:59    2.891   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  873    819    171  VETERANA         F    212   VALERIA SALITTO PATIŅO                  00:51:27  11:26    5,25   00:33:06    2.895   CEIP JACARANDA                
  874    820    195  SENIOR           F    247   LIDIA LARRUBIA ROMERO                   00:51:32  11:27    5,24   00:33:11    2.898                                 
  875    821    114  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CARLA RUIZ GONZALEZ                     00:51:35  11:27    5,23   00:33:14    2.899   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  876    822     65  INFANTIL         F     71   PAOLA BUSTOS REAL                       00:51:36  11:28    5,23   00:33:15    2.900   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  877    823    172  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA DEL MAR GONZALEZ GARRIDO          00:51:36  11:28    5,23   00:33:15    2.900   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  878    824     66  INFANTIL         F     71   CLAUDIA BUSTOS REAL                     00:51:38  11:28    5,23   00:33:17    2.901   CEIP JACARANDA                
  879    825     84  ALEVIN           F     94   AFRICA SEGADO                           00:51:41  11:29    5,22   00:33:20    2.902   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  880    826    173  VETERANA         F    212   AGATA ECHEVARRIA GANDARA                00:51:54  11:32    5,20   00:33:33    2.909   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  881    827     43  CADETE           F     60   ALEJANDRA SIERRA BELTRAN                00:52:01  11:33    5,19   00:33:40    2.913   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  882    828     44  CADETE           F     60   LAURA WALTEROS ARIZA                    00:52:04  11:34    5,19   00:33:43    2.914   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  883    829    115  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   SOFIA GALLEGO MARTIN                    00:52:13  11:36    5,17   00:33:52    2.919                                 
  884    830    116  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ALBA ESPEJO MARTIN                      00:52:16  11:36    5,17   00:33:55    2.920                                 
  885    831    117  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CARLA BAENA CASTILLO                    00:52:17  11:37    5,16   00:33:56    2.921                                 
  886    832    196  SENIOR           F    247   ANA MORAL TORRES                        00:52:19  11:37    5,16   00:33:58    2.922                                 
  887    833    174  VETERANA         F    212   ALICIA VAZQUEZ MINGORANCE               00:52:22  11:38    5,16   00:34:01    2.923   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  888     55     55  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   RAUL TORAN RIESCO                       00:52:30  11:40    5,14   00:34:09    2.927   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  889    834     38  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   FRANCISCA LEGIDOS                       00:52:31  11:40    5,14   00:34:10    2.928   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  890    835    118  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ALICIA PORTILLO MUŅOZ                   00:52:32  11:40    5,14   00:34:11    2.928   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  891    836    197  SENIOR           F    247   ISABEL BERMUDEZ CUENCA                  00:52:33  11:40    5,14   00:34:12    2.929   CEIP JACARANDA                
  892    837    175  VETERANA         F    212   LOLI BELTRAN                            00:52:34  11:40    5,14   00:34:13    2.929   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  893    838     89  BENJAMIN         F    104   AITANA SANCHEZ ACQUAROLI                00:52:35  11:41    5,13   00:34:14    2.930   CEIP JACARANDA                
  894    839     90  BENJAMIN         F    104   NAHIA LATORRE BEAS                      00:52:36  11:41    5,13   00:34:15    2.930   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  895    840    198  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA JOSE ROBLES GARCIA                00:52:39  11:42    5,13   00:34:18    2.932                                 
  896    841    119  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CATHERINE BERBEL BAKER                  00:52:42  11:42    5,12   00:34:21    2.933   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  897    842     91  BENJAMIN         F    104   MAR GUZMAN SUAREZ                       00:52:43  11:42    5,12   00:34:22    2.934   CEIP JACARANDA                
  898    843     39  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   ANA SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ                    00:52:44  11:43    5,12   00:34:23    2.934   CEIP JACARANDA                
  899    844    120  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ALMA BELLON RODRIGUEZ                   00:52:47  11:43    5,12   00:34:26    2.936   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  900    845    121  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MARTA CORREAL APARICIO                  00:52:50  11:44    5,11   00:34:29    2.937   MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         
  901    846     40  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   CARMEN GANDARA IBARRA                   00:52:51  11:44    5,11   00:34:30    2.938   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  902    847     92  BENJAMIN         F    104   MARTINA SANCHEZ ROBLES                  00:52:52  11:44    5,11   00:34:31    2.938                                 
  903    848    199  SENIOR           F    247   MERCEDES CARRASCO GUILLON               00:52:52  11:44    5,11   00:34:31    2.938   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  904    849     85  ALEVIN           F     94   PAULA BRAVO ESCARDO                     00:52:53  11:45    5,11   00:34:32    2.939   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  905    850    200  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA DOLORES CAMACHO LUQUE             00:52:54  11:45    5,10   00:34:33    2.939   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  906    851     93  BENJAMIN         F    104   MAR BRAVO VILLAR                        00:52:54  11:45    5,10   00:34:33    2.939   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  907    852     94  BENJAMIN         F    104   SALMA MANASRAH                          00:52:55  11:45    5,10   00:34:34    2.940   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  908    853    122  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ANDREA AZUAGA ROLDAN                    00:52:56  11:45    5,10   00:34:35    2.940   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  909    854    123  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   NATASHA BAEZA CARRASCO                  00:52:57  11:46    5,10   00:34:36    2.941   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  910    855    124  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CARMEN GOMEZ NORRO                      00:52:57  11:46    5,10   00:34:36    2.941   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  911    856    201  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA ROLDAN BRAVO                      00:52:58  11:46    5,10   00:34:37    2.941   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  912    857     28  JUNIOR           F     33   PAULA GARCIA ORTIGOSA                   00:52:58  11:46    5,10   00:34:37    2.941   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  913    858    202  SENIOR           F    247   ANA PATRICIA NORRO GAŅAN                00:52:59  11:46    5,10   00:34:38    2.941                                 
  914    859     29  JUNIOR           F     33   PAULA RODRIGUEZ PADILLA                 00:52:59  11:46    5,10   00:34:38    2.941   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  915    860     67  INFANTIL         F     71   LUCIA RODIRGUEZ DE LA CRUZ              00:53:02  11:47    5,09   00:34:41    2.943   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  916    861     41  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   MARIA DEL PILAR BOMBARELY QUILES        00:53:04  11:47    5,09   00:34:43    2.944                                 
  917    862     95  BENJAMIN         F    104   LUCIA CARAZO                            00:53:08  11:48    5,08   00:34:47    2.946   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  918    863    125  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   SOFIA RODRIGUEZ AIT BAKHAMSA            00:53:08  11:48    5,08   00:34:47    2.946   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  919    864    176  VETERANA         F    212   ISABEL RAMOS                            00:53:09  11:48    5,08   00:34:48    2.946   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  920    865    126  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   IRIS GALVEZ HERRAN                      00:53:10  11:48    5,08   00:34:49    2.947   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  921    866    177  VETERANA         F    212   EVELIN HEEMSKERK                        00:53:12  11:49    5,08   00:34:51    2.948   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  922    867     68  INFANTIL         F     71   ALMUDENA DE LA CUERDA DE PEDRAZA        00:53:17  11:50    5,07   00:34:56    2.950   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  923    868     30  JUNIOR           F     33   LAURA MARIA RUIZ HIDALGO                00:53:22  11:51    5,06   00:35:01    2.953   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  924    869    178  VETERANA         F    212   LOURDES HIDALGO ARTOLA                  00:53:23  11:51    5,06   00:35:02    2.953   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  925    870    127  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   PAULA RUIZ POSTIGO                      00:53:36  11:54    5,04   00:35:15    2.959                                 
  926    871    128  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   VALENTINA VERTEDOR RUIZ                 00:53:39  11:55    5,03   00:35:18    2.961                                 
  927    872     45  CADETE           F     60   SILVIA HAYAT RODRIGUEZ ZOUHDI           00:53:43  11:56    5,03   00:35:22    2.963   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  928    873     46  CADETE           F     60   SARA RUIZ APARICIO                      00:53:44  11:56    5,02   00:35:23    2.963   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  929    874     86  ALEVIN           F     94   MIREYA LUQUE LARA                       00:53:45  11:56    5,02   00:35:24    2.964   CEIP JACARANDA                
  930    875     47  CADETE           F     60   LUCIA SIERRA GALLEGO                    00:53:46  11:56    5,02   00:35:25    2.964   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  931    876     48  CADETE           F     60   LUCIA MORENO DURAN                      00:53:47  11:57    5,02   00:35:26    2.965   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  932    877    179  VETERANA         F    212   NADIA ELBAHLOUL AITNAGHOUJD             00:53:50  11:57    5,02   00:35:29    2.966   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  933    878    129  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MONICA LUQUE LARA                       00:53:53  11:58    5,01   00:35:32    2.968   CEIP JACARANDA                
  934    879    203  SENIOR           F    247   SILVIA LARA SERRANO                     00:53:54  11:58    5,01   00:35:33    2.968   CEIP JACARANDA                
  935    880     96  BENJAMIN         F    104   ESTRELLA SERRANO RAMOS                  00:53:57  11:59    5,00   00:35:36    2.969   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  936    881    180  VETERANA         F    212   INMACULADA DE PEDRAZA MARQUEZ           00:54:01  12:00    5,00   00:35:40    2.971   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  937    882    204  SENIOR           F    247   SANDRA HILINGER NAVARRO                 00:54:03  12:00    5,00   00:35:42    2.972   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  938    883    181  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA VICTORIA ORTIZ MEDINA             00:54:05  12:01    4,99   00:35:44    2.973   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  939    884     97  BENJAMIN         F    104   NAWAL RODRIGUEZ AIT BAKHAMSA            00:54:06  12:01    4,99   00:35:45    2.974   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  940    885    205  SENIOR           F    247   NAOUA AIT BAKHAMSA                      00:54:07  12:01    4,99   00:35:46    2.974   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  941    886    182  VETERANA         F    212   GLORIA PERALTA CARRASCO                 00:54:08  12:01    4,99   00:35:47    2.975   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  942     56     56  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ANTONIO RAMOS                           00:54:08  12:01    4,99   00:35:47    2.975   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  943    887     42  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   MARIA DOLORES GIL SERRANO               00:54:17  12:03    4,97   00:35:56    2.979   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  944    888    130  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   DAINA VILLAZON                          00:54:20  12:04    4,97   00:35:59    2.980   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  945    889    183  VETERANA         F    212   PIAR GONZALEZ MARTIN                    00:54:20  12:04    4,97   00:35:59    2.980   POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB
  946    890    206  SENIOR           F    247   LEILA GARCIA                            00:54:20  12:04    4,97   00:35:59    2.980   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  947    891    131  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CAYATENA ALONSO                         00:54:26  12:05    4,96   00:36:05    2.983   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  948    892    184  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA TRINIDAD GARCIA GARCIA            00:54:29  12:06    4,96   00:36:08    2.984   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  949    893    132  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ANGELA CARAZO                           00:54:31  12:06    4,95   00:36:10    2.985   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  950    894    207  SENIOR           F    247   SONIA GARCIA ARIAS                      00:54:51  12:11    4,92   00:36:30    2.995                                 
  951    895     98  BENJAMIN         F    104   ANA CORTES PEINADO                      00:54:56  12:12    4,92   00:36:35    2.997   CEIP JACARANDA                
  952    896    185  VETERANA         F    212   SUSANA ALCANTU CERCAS                   00:54:59  12:13    4,91   00:36:38    2.998   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  953    897    208  SENIOR           F    247   NOELIA ROSA SANCHEZ                     00:55:01  12:13    4,91   00:36:40    2.999   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  954    898    186  VETERANA         F    212   MARGARITA MARIN PINAZO                  00:55:04  12:14    4,90   00:36:43    3.000   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  955    899     99  BENJAMIN         F    104   ANH AIKO DOBALS MARIN                   00:55:05  12:14    4,90   00:36:44    3.001   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  956    900    209  SENIOR           F    247   SORAYA DOMINGUEZ GUIJARRO               00:55:13  12:16    4,89   00:36:52    3.005                                 
  957    901    210  SENIOR           F    247   ELISA SANCHEZ ARAGON                    00:55:14  12:16    4,89   00:36:53    3.005                                 
  958    902     87  ALEVIN           F     94   CYNTHIA FLORES                          00:55:25  12:18    4,87   00:37:04    3.010   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  959    903    187  VETERANA         F    212   INMACULADA BERDUGO                      00:55:29  12:19    4,87   00:37:08    3.012   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  960    904    211  SENIOR           F    247   CECILIA ALMEDA SANCHEZ                  00:55:33  12:20    4,86   00:37:12    3.014                                 
  961    905    133  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CLAUDIA MINGUEZ ALMEDA                  00:55:36  12:21    4,86   00:37:15    3.015   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  962    906     43  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   NURIA DIAZ AGUILERA                     00:55:37  12:21    4,85   00:37:16    3.015   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  963    907    212  SENIOR           F    247   ANNA MYCEK                              00:55:39  12:22    4,85   00:37:18    3.016   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  964    908    213  SENIOR           F    247   PILAR VIVAR RUSTARAZO                   00:55:40  12:22    4,85   00:37:19    3.017                                 
  965    909    134  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   VICTORIA MORALES                        00:55:42  12:22    4,85   00:37:21    3.018   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  966    910    214  SENIOR           F    247   MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA                   00:55:44  12:23    4,84   00:37:23    3.018   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  967    911    215  SENIOR           F    247   CATY CHACON SUAREZ                      00:55:47  12:23    4,84   00:37:26    3.020   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  968    912    100  BENJAMIN         F    104   JULIA GONZALEZ FRANCO                   00:55:47  12:23    4,84   00:37:26    3.020   CEIP JACARANDA                
  969    913    216  SENIOR           F    247   CARMEN FRANCO GUMBAO                    00:55:49  12:24    4,84   00:37:28    3.021   CEIP JACARANDA                
  970    914    135  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CARLA GONZALEZ FRANCO                   00:55:50  12:24    4,84   00:37:29    3.021   CEIP JACARANDA                
  971    915    188  VETERANA         F    212   KIRSI MARJAANA VILLIKA                  00:55:52  12:24    4,83   00:37:31    3.022   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  972    916    101  BENJAMIN         F    104   MARIA ALCAIDE SANCHEZ                   00:55:58  12:26    4,82   00:37:37    3.025   CEIP JACARANDA                
  973    917    217  SENIOR           F    247   LAURA ALBA HOLGADO                      00:55:58  12:26    4,82   00:37:37    3.025   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  974    918    189  VETERANA         F    212   RAQUEL SANCHEZ SALAS                    00:56:01  12:26    4,82   00:37:40    3.026   CEIP JACARANDA                
  975    919    218  SENIOR           F    247   MA VICTORIA CASADO CORTES               00:56:02  12:27    4,82   00:37:41    3.026   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  976    920    190  VETERANA         F    212   VERONICA SANCHEZ SALAS                  00:56:04  12:27    4,82   00:37:43    3.027   CEIP JACARANDA                
  977    921    136  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   NORA TAROCZY SANCHEZ                    00:56:04  12:27    4,82   00:37:43    3.027   CEIP JACARANDA                
  978    922    191  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA JOSE BARRANQUERO RAMIREZ          00:56:42  12:36    4,76   00:38:21    3.044   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  979    923     88  ALEVIN           F     94   PAULA RAMOS BARRANQUERO                 00:56:42  12:36    4,76   00:38:21    3.044   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  980    924    137  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CLOE PUERTO BLANQUE                     00:56:42  12:36    4,76   00:38:21    3.044   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  981    925    219  SENIOR           F    247   LIDIA BACA HERRERO                      00:56:42  12:36    4,76   00:38:21    3.044                                 
  982    926     44  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   ROSI HERRERO MOYANO                     00:56:42  12:36    4,76   00:38:21    3.044                                 
  983    927     45  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   ISABEL CERDAN GONZALEZ                  00:56:42  12:36    4,76   00:38:21    3.044                                 
  984    928     46  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   FRANCISCA CERDAN GONZALEZ               00:56:42  12:36    4,76   00:38:21    3.044                                 
  985    929     89  ALEVIN           F     94   ALICIA BENITEZ CASTILLO                 00:56:42  12:36    4,76   00:38:21    3.044                                 
  986    930    192  VETERANA         F    212   RAQUEL JIMENEZ SAEZ                     00:56:42  12:36    4,76   00:38:21    3.044   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  987    931    220  SENIOR           F    247   EVA KRISTINA FIDALGO ALSTRUP            00:56:42  12:36    4,76   00:38:21    3.044   INTERNET                      
  988    932    221  SENIOR           F    247   SUSANA BAUMEISTER FIDALGO               00:56:43  12:36    4,76   00:38:22    3.044   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  989    933    193  VETERANA         F    212   SUSANA CASTILLO CERDAN                  00:56:51  12:38    4,75   00:38:30    3.047                                 
  990    934     69  INFANTIL         F     71   LUCIA MARTIN MONTILLA                   00:56:51  12:38    4,75   00:38:30    3.047                                 
  991    935    194  VETERANA         F    212   CAROLINA DE LA PAZ GUERRERO PERAMOS     00:56:54  12:38    4,75   00:38:33    3.049                                 
  992    936    195  VETERANA         F    212   M ESTHER ORDOŅEZ NAVARRO                00:57:11  12:42    4,72   00:38:50    3.056   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  993    937    138  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MARIA MUŅOZ ORDOŅEZ                     00:57:11  12:42    4,72   00:38:50    3.056   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  994    938    196  VETERANA         F    212   OUAFAA ACDHI                            00:57:11  12:42    4,72   00:38:50    3.056   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  995    939    102  BENJAMIN         F    104   SARA ACDHI                              00:57:11  12:42    4,72   00:38:50    3.056   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  996    940    197  VETERANA         F    212   SALMA CHATT                             00:57:11  12:42    4,72   00:38:50    3.056   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  997    941    198  VETERANA         F    212   JUSTI MOLINA REY                        00:57:12  12:42    4,72   00:38:51    3.056   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
  998    942     90  ALEVIN           F     94   MARTINA VAZQUEZ SOSA                    00:57:14  12:43    4,72   00:38:53    3.057   CEIP JACARANDA                
  999    943     47  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   EVA KRISTINA ALSTRUP                    00:57:15  12:43    4,72   00:38:54    3.058   INTERNET                      
 1000    944    139  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   VICTORIA VAZQUEZ SOSA                   00:57:16  12:43    4,71   00:38:55    3.058   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1001    945     48  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   ASENCION RODRIGUEZ MUŅOZ                00:57:19  12:44    4,71   00:38:58    3.059   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1002    946    140  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   LUCIA LIFEN GASPAR DIAZ                 00:57:19  12:44    4,71   00:38:58    3.059   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1003    947    222  SENIOR           F    247   DELIA OJEDA                             00:57:19  12:44    4,71   00:38:58    3.059   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1004    948    141  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MARIA EUGENIA GASPAR OJEDA              00:57:20  12:44    4,71   00:38:59    3.060   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1005    949    199  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA VICTORIA DIAZ MONTIEL             00:57:22  12:44    4,71   00:39:01    3.061   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1006     57     57  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   FRANCISCO FIDALGO ALONSO                00:57:22  12:44    4,71   00:39:01    3.061   INTERNET                      
 1007    950    142  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   AITANA HUGHES SANCHEZ                   00:57:23  12:45    4,71   00:39:02    3.061   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
 1008    951    200  VETERANA         F    212   MARIA ANGELES SANCHEZ LOPEZ             00:57:24  12:45    4,70   00:39:03    3.061   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1009    952     49  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   MARIA DEL CARMEN TRILLO PEŅA            00:57:25  12:45    4,70   00:39:04    3.062                                 
 1010    953    103  BENJAMIN         F    104   INDARA GUTIERREZ                        00:57:29  12:46    4,70   00:39:08    3.063   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1011    954    143  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ABRIL RUBIO                             00:57:34  12:47    4,69   00:39:13    3.066   MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         
 1012    955    201  VETERANA         F    212   VIRGINIA MORENO PEREZ                   00:57:35  12:47    4,69   00:39:14    3.066   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1013    956    202  VETERANA         F    212   ANA MARIA PEINADO MARTIN                00:57:37  12:48    4,69   00:39:16    3.067   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1014    957    203  VETERANA         F    212   PATRICIA FERRER PEREZ                   00:57:39  12:48    4,68   00:39:18    3.068   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1015    958    223  SENIOR           F    247   ALBA DEL POZO                           00:57:40  12:48    4,68   00:39:19    3.068   MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         
 1016    959    144  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CARMEN MORENO                           00:57:41  12:49    4,68   00:39:20    3.068   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1017    960    224  SENIOR           F    247   ROCIO GARCIA TRILLO                     00:57:46  12:50    4,67   00:39:25    3.071                                 
 1018     58     58  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   FRANCISCO MUŅOZ MARQUEZ                 00:57:46  12:50    4,67   00:39:25    3.071   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1019    961    225  SENIOR           F    247   SABRINA DELGADO                         00:57:48  12:50    4,67   00:39:27    3.071   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1020    962    204  VETERANA         F    212   ALMUDENA VAZQUEZ JORDAN                 00:57:54  12:52    4,66   00:39:33    3.074   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1021    963     49  CADETE           F     60   MALENA AGUAYO                           00:57:56  12:52    4,66   00:39:35    3.075   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
 1022    964     50  CADETE           F     60   NOA MORAL                               00:57:57  12:52    4,66   00:39:36    3.075                                 
 1023    965     51  CADETE           F     60   CLAUDIA SABCHEZ                         00:58:00  12:53    4,66   00:39:39    3.076   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
 1024    966    145  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ANA VERTEDOR RUIZ                       00:58:00  12:53    4,66   00:39:39    3.076                                 
 1025    967     52  CADETE           F     60   LUCIA SANCHEZ                           00:58:03  12:54    4,65   00:39:42    3.078                                 
 1026    968    146  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CARLA BRAVO VILLAR                      00:58:04  12:54    4,65   00:39:43    3.078   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1027    969    226  SENIOR           F    247   JENNIFER VILLAR MAESE                   00:58:06  12:54    4,65   00:39:45    3.079   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1028    970     50  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   LUISA HERRERO URBANO                    00:58:08  12:55    4,64   00:39:47    3.080                                 
 1029    971    227  SENIOR           F    247   MERCEDES LLUCH                          00:58:09  12:55    4,64   00:39:48    3.080   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1030    972    147  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   JOANA VICENT TACKMANN                   00:58:09  12:55    4,64   00:39:48    3.080   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1031     59     59  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   FRANCISCO RUIZ ROBLES                   00:58:09  12:55    4,64   00:39:48    3.080                                 
 1032    973    205  VETERANA         F    212   JUTTA TACKMANN                          00:58:10  12:55    4,64   00:39:49    3.080   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1033    974     91  ALEVIN           F     94   LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ                   00:58:13  12:56    4,64   00:39:52    3.082   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1034    975    148  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MARIA AVILES REINALDO                   00:58:36  13:01    4,61   00:40:15    3.091   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1035    976    228  SENIOR           F    247   RAQUEL REINALDO MORENO                  00:58:38  13:01    4,60   00:40:17    3.092   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1036    977    149  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   BLANCA MARTINEZ MORALES                 00:58:39  13:02    4,60   00:40:18    3.092   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1037    978    150  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   MELINA GARCIA WALLACH                   00:58:39  13:02    4,60   00:40:18    3.092   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1038    979     70  INFANTIL         F     71   PAULA ARANDA LOPEZ                      00:58:42  13:02    4,60   00:40:21    3.093   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1039    980     71  INFANTIL         F     71   ADIRANA AREVALO                         00:58:44  13:03    4,60   00:40:23    3.094   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1040    981    229  SENIOR           F    247   BEATRIZ ORTIZ NAVARRO                   00:59:00  13:06    4,58   00:40:39    3.100   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1041    982     92  ALEVIN           F     94   SOFIA TALAVERA ORTIZ                    00:59:01  13:06    4,57   00:40:40    3.101   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1042    983    151  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   SILVIA GARRIDO RIOS                     00:59:13  13:09    4,56   00:40:52    3.106   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1043    984    230  SENIOR           F    247   MERCEDES CARRASCO GUILLON               00:59:14  13:09    4,56   00:40:53    3.106   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1044    985    206  VETERANA         F    212   SILVIA RIOS CAGIGAS                     00:59:15  13:10    4,56   00:40:54    3.106   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1045    986     51  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   PEPI DIAZ CHAVERO                       00:59:16  13:10    4,56   00:40:55    3.107   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
 1046    987    231  SENIOR           F    247   TANIA PULIDO MARTIN                     00:59:17  13:10    4,55   00:40:56    3.107   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1047     60     60  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   MIGUEL GONZALEZ RAMOS                   00:59:18  13:10    4,55   00:40:57    3.108   GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 
 1048    988    152  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   CELIA RUIZ PULIDO                       00:59:18  13:10    4,55   00:40:57    3.108   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1049    989    207  VETERANA         F    212   SONIA DIAZ CACERES                      00:59:21  13:11    4,55   00:41:00    3.109   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1050    990    153  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ADRIANA GAMBERO DURAN                   00:59:40  13:15    4,53   00:41:19    3.116   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1051    991    154  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   NATALIA JAIME DEL MORAL                 00:59:42  13:16    4,52   00:41:21    3.117   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1052    992    232  SENIOR           F    247   SIMONA MARIA LUPO                       01:00:10  13:22    4,49   00:41:49    3.128   INTERNET                      
 1053    993    233  SENIOR           F    247   ALMENDRA RECIO MARTIN                   01:00:13  13:22    4,48   00:41:52    3.129   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1054    994     53  CADETE           F     60   LORENA DEAZANI                          01:00:23  13:25    4,47   00:42:02    3.132   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1055    995    234  SENIOR           F    247   SONIA DURAN TORRES                      01:00:24  13:25    4,47   00:42:03    3.133                                 
 1056    996     54  CADETE           F     60   MARINA HEREDIA BORREGO                  01:00:26  13:25    4,47   00:42:05    3.134   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1057    997     55  CADETE           F     60   CELIA BORREGO JIMENEZ                   01:00:27  13:26    4,47   00:42:06    3.134   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1058    998     56  CADETE           F     60   VICTORIA HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ              01:00:27  13:26    4,47   00:42:06    3.134   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1059    999    235  SENIOR           F    247   NATALIA DEL MORAL GAVIŅO                01:00:28  13:26    4,47   00:42:07    3.134   INTERNET                      
 1060   1000     57  CADETE           F     60   SOFIA BAREA CEJAS                       01:00:29  13:26    4,46   00:42:08    3.135   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1061   1001    236  SENIOR           F    247   MONICA ROMERO MORENO                    01:00:36  13:28    4,46   00:42:15    3.137   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1062   1002     31  JUNIOR           F     33   YOLANDA GONZALEZ MORENO                 01:00:37  13:28    4,45   00:42:16    3.138   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1063   1003    237  SENIOR           F    247   YOLANDA ROMERO MORENO                   01:00:37  13:28    4,45   00:42:16    3.138   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1064     61     61  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   JOSE ROMERO MROMERO                     01:00:38  13:28    4,45   00:42:17    3.138   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1065   1004    238  SENIOR           F    247   ALMUDENA MARTOS JIMENEZ                 01:00:38  13:28    4,45   00:42:17    3.138   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1066   1005    239  SENIOR           F    247   YESICA JOFRE                            01:00:41  13:29    4,45   00:42:20    3.139   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1067   1006    155  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   SOFIA JOFRE                             01:00:42  13:29    4,45   00:42:21    3.140   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1068   1007     52  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   JUANA MORENO GOMEZ                      01:00:43  13:29    4,45   00:42:22    3.140   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1069   1008    208  VETERANA         F    212   MAGAN AL KAMALI                         01:00:44  13:29    4,45   00:42:23    3.140   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1070   1009    156  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   DANIELA GARCIA JIMENEZ                  01:00:47  13:30    4,44   00:42:26    3.141   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1071   1010     93  ALEVIN           F     94   AITANA VALENCIA AGUILERA                01:00:49  13:30    4,44   00:42:28    3.142   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1072   1011     94  ALEVIN           F     94   SOFIA WILSON RODRIGO                    01:00:51  13:31    4,44   00:42:30    3.143   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1073   1012    240  SENIOR           F    247   EMMA WILDEY                             01:00:54  13:32    4,43   00:42:33    3.144   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1074   1013    209  VETERANA         F    212   ROSITA SIMOENS                          01:00:55  13:32    4,43   00:42:34    3.144   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1075   1014    241  SENIOR           F    247   GALVEZ MARTINEZ PAULA                   01:00:55  13:32    4,43   00:42:34    3.144                                 
 1076   1015    210  VETERANA         F    212   ANDREA ACQUAROLI                        01:01:13  13:36    4,41   00:42:52    3.151   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1077   1016    242  SENIOR           F    247   LIDIA MORENO ALIMAN                     01:01:14  13:36    4,41   00:42:53    3.151   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1078   1017    243  SENIOR           F    247   LUCIANA WALLACH GRUNBAUN                01:01:22  13:38    4,40   00:43:01    3.154   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1079   1018    244  SENIOR           F    247   ANA RUIZ HERRERO                        01:01:22  13:38    4,40   00:43:01    3.154                                 
 1080   1019     53  SUPERVETERANA    F     53   MARIA RUIZ ROBLES                       01:02:04  13:47    4,35   00:43:43    3.170   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1081   1020    104  BENJAMIN         F    104   MANUELA LLORENTE CALDERON               01:02:11  13:49    4,34   00:43:50    3.172   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1082   1021    245  SENIOR           F    247   LAURA CALDERON HERNANSANZ               01:02:13  13:49    4,34   00:43:52    3.173   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1083   1022    157  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   ALBA LLORENTE CALDERON                  01:02:16  13:50    4,34   00:43:55    3.174   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1084   1023     58  CADETE           F     60   ZIHAN ZHUO                              01:02:47  13:57    4,30   00:44:26    3.185   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
 1085   1024     59  CADETE           F     60   ELENA DEL CARMEN GALIANO RUIZ           01:02:47  13:57    4,30   00:44:26    3.185   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
 1086   1025     60  CADETE           F     60   SARAY MERIDA JIMENEZ                    01:02:50  13:57    4,30   00:44:29    3.186   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
 1087     62     62  SUPERVETERANO    M     62   ALEJANDRO LACAL GALLARDO                01:02:52  13:58    4,29   00:44:31    3.187   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1088   1026    158  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   LUCIA LUCAS                             01:03:04  14:00    4,28   00:44:43    3.191   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1089   1027    211  VETERANA         F    212   FRANCESCA CASTELLANA                    01:03:04  14:00    4,28   00:44:43    3.191   POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1090   1028    212  VETERANA         F    212   MONICA LARA SERRANO                     01:03:07  14:01    4,28   00:44:46    3.192   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1091   1029    246  SENIOR           F    247   ARACELI LARA SERRANO                    01:03:10  14:02    4,27   00:44:49    3.193   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1092   1030     32  JUNIOR           F     33   PAMELA RECIO DOSANTOS                   01:03:27  14:06    4,26   00:45:06    3.199   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1093   1031     33  JUNIOR           F     33   MARIA DELGADO MOLINA                    01:03:28  14:06    4,25   00:45:07    3.199   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1094   1032    159  PREBENJAMIN      F    159   BLANCA MOLERO GIL                       01:03:40  14:08    4,24   00:45:19    3.203                                 
 1095   1033    247  SENIOR           F    247   ROCIO GIL MUŅOZ                         01:03:44  14:09    4,24   00:45:23    3.204                                 

 

 

CATEGORÍAS

PREBENJAMIN         MASCULINO
    1	ERNESTO HIDALGO SERRANO                 	00:24:43	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    2	LUIS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ                   	00:25:12	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    3	DANIEL SANTOS RECIO                     	00:26:29	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
    4	HECTOR FLORIDO SANCHEZ                  	00:26:42	                              	
    5	DANIEL RIVERO SALIDO                    	00:27:26	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    6	SERGIO GARCIA REINA                     	00:27:58	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
    7	DANIEL HIDALGO VILLALOBOS               	00:28:08	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
    8	CRISTIANO GONZALEZ GARCIA               	00:28:43	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    9	HUGO VICENT TACKMANN                    	00:28:44	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   10	LUCA MACHIEUX                           	00:29:03	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   11	BRAYAN OSUNA BENAHMED                   	00:29:22	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
   12	ARES ARAGON ARAGON                      	00:29:28	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   13	JUAN PEINADO MARTIN                     	00:29:47	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   14	CARLOS RAMOS LUQUE                      	00:29:52	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   15	RAUL TORRES CARDENAS                    	00:30:14	                              	
   16	DIEGO SANCHEZ COCA                      	00:30:41	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   17	LEO OSUNA NUŅEZ                         	00:30:48	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
   18	HUGO ANDREWARTHA                        	00:30:57	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   19	ERYK RODRIGUIEZ BLANCO                  	00:31:18	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   20	PABLO CORNEJO RAMIREZ                   	00:31:58	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   21	LUIS RODRIGUEZ GUZMAN                   	00:32:05	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   22	MARIO COLOME ROMAN                      	00:32:07	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   23	MATEO GARCIA GARCIA                     	00:32:40	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   24	MANUEL PEINADO FERNANDEZ                	00:32:55	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   25	MIGUEL AVILES REINALDO                  	00:33:11	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   26	ARCHIE CHAMBERS                         	00:33:22	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   27	ENZO PEREZ                              	00:33:38	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   28	RAFAEL CANOVAS ZAMBRANA                 	00:33:48	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   29	NICOLAS BELHASSEN                       	00:34:14	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
   30	FELIPE ABINAL PEREZ                     	00:34:25	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   31	DANIEL FERNANDEZ                        	00:34:29	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   32	NACHO JEREZ NAVARRO                     	00:34:48	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
   33	DARIO SILVA GARCIA                      	00:34:50	                              	
   34	IKER CORTES MANZANARES                  	00:34:52	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   35	CARLOS DANIEL CARRILLO QUESADA          	00:35:16	                              	
   36	PABLO CABELLO GARCIA                    	00:35:19	                              	
   37	DANIEL RICO MOLINA                      	00:35:57	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   38	AITOR CERRILLO ORDOŅEZ                  	00:36:02	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   39	NOAM VAN HEMELRIJCK                     	00:36:19	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   40	ELOY MOLINA ROSALES                     	00:36:31	                              	
   41	SAMUEL ROMERO LARRUBIA                  	00:36:36	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   42	PABLO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ               	00:36:52	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   43	FAVIO VALERO GIOVINCO                   	00:37:01	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   44	JONATHAN MORALES GASPAR                 	00:37:10	                              	
   45	MARIO RODRIGUEZ GUZMAN                  	00:37:35	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   46	RAYAN GAMBERO                           	00:38:44	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   47	DARIO MERINO                            	00:39:01	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   48	ELOY MOLINA ROSALES                     	00:39:21	                              	
   49	CHEKROM CHUNS DOHN                      	00:39:45	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   50	FRANCISCO SANCHEZ ROBLES                	00:40:06	                              	
   51	ALVARO MARTIN SAEZ                      	00:40:23	                              	
   52	MARCOS JIMENEZ GALLARDO                 	00:40:36	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   53	ALEJANDRO BALBUENA DOMINGUEZ            	00:40:38	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   54	CHRISTOPHER MATHIAS CASTILLO GONZALEZ   	00:40:41	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   55	LUCA BLANCO ALBA                        	00:40:42	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   56	MARCO RUEDA CALDERON                    	00:41:05	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   57	PABLO LIJO MARTIN                       	00:41:12	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   58	HUGO GOMEZ VAZQUEZ                      	00:41:12	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   59	ANGEL DUCLOS MARTIN                     	00:41:21	                              	
   60	OLIVER ROMAN BERMUDEZ                   	00:41:27	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   61	DIEGO HIDALGO GONZALEZ                  	00:41:28	                              	
   62	JUAN VALVERDE FONTIVERO                 	00:41:36	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   63	IKER ALBAN ALBA                         	00:41:40	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   64	MAGNUS MYNSTER LINDGREEN                	00:41:45	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   65	ALVARO ORTEGA HERRUZO                   	00:42:08	                              	
   66	ALVARO PEŅA RODRIGUEZ                   	00:42:11	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   67	ALVARO VICTORIA BECERRA                 	00:42:13	                              	
   68	MANUEL RUEDA MARTINEZ                   	00:42:16	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   69	CRISTIAN RIVERA BAUTISTA                	00:42:17	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   70	BRUNO ESPINOSA BAUTISTA                 	00:42:19	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   71	DAVID MARIN GONZALEZ                    	00:42:20	                              	
   72	ALVARO SANCHEZ MORILLA                  	00:42:30	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   73	FERNANDO ESCLUSA GONZALEZ               	00:42:36	                              	
   74	FERNANDO PEREZ IGLESIAS                 	00:42:58	                              	
   75	MATEO BERRUEZO                          	00:42:58	INTERNET                      	
   76	THOR PEPINO                             	00:43:23	                              	
   77	AITOR GONZALEZ HIDALGIO                 	00:43:36	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   78	JANOS MIHALY- GAIDOS                    	00:43:37	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   79	IVAN JIMENEZ CERBIAN                    	00:43:41	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   80	IKER PEREZ MURILLO                      	00:43:57	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   81	LUCAS MONTINO BERRA                     	00:44:01	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   82	ALEJANDRO GUZMAN ALBA                   	00:44:51	                              	
   83	JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ LEDESMA               	00:45:23	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   84	ANTONIO VIŅOLO REYES                    	00:45:33	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   85	CESAR ESPINOSA BAUTISTA                 	00:45:41	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   86	ROQUE CABELLO CARVAJAL                  	00:45:41	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   87	EDUARDO CABELLO CARVAJAL                	00:45:43	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   88	ALVARO REYES DIAZ                       	00:46:09	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   89	BRUNO CABARCOS GATELL                   	00:46:16	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   90	RAFAEL AZUAGA ROLDAN                    	00:46:40	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   91	MIA CHAVES HEREDIA                      	00:46:55	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   92	OLIVER CARPINTERO SERRANO               	00:46:56	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   93	OLIVER TORO MONTAŅES                    	00:46:57	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   94	ARES TORO MONTAŅES                      	00:46:58	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   95	NICOLAS NAVAS                           	00:47:03	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   96	ALVARO CHAVES HEREDIA                   	00:47:10	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   97	LUAM MANTEIGA                           	00:47:29	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   98	JAVIER PEREZ HERRERA                    	00:47:42	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   99	JAVIER CORREAL APARICIO                 	00:47:44	MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         	
  100	DARIO ACEVEDO PEREZ                     	00:47:45	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  101	MANUEL PADRON VALENCIA                  	00:47:48	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  102	MANUEL MARTINEZ ALONSO                  	00:47:48	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  103	ANGEL AGUILAR MARTIN                    	00:47:55	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  104	DIEGO RAFAEL ANGEL RIVAS                	00:47:59	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  105	JOSE FRANCISCO GUERRERO CASTILLO        	00:48:12	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  106	MARCELO RICO MOLINA                     	00:48:23	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  107	SERGIO GAMBERO MONTIEL                  	00:48:34	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  108	ALEXANDRO TRAIAN KOLODIY                	00:48:52	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  109	MARTIN ACEVEDO PEREZ                    	00:49:23	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  110	ADRIAN RIVERA SUAREZ                    	00:49:44	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  111	SIMEON PETKOV                           	00:49:56	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  112	VICTOR ANDRES SERRANO                   	00:49:57	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  113	NIKOL PETKOVA                           	00:49:58	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  114	MIGUEL ANGEL DOMINGUEZ CAMACHO          	00:50:11	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  115	MAX BAEZA ELLIOT                        	00:50:20	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  116	GUILLERMO MARTIN SAEZ                   	00:50:22	                              	
  117	ENEKO VEGA MOSCOSO                      	00:50:37	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  118	JAIME MARTINEZ MORALES                  	00:50:41	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  119	MARIO VICIANA BLANCO                    	00:50:44	                              	
  120	MANUEL BELTRAN ZAMORA                   	00:50:47	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  121	IKER RAMIREZ LUCENA                     	00:50:55	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  122	JAVIER IGLESIAS MARTIN                  	00:51:01	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  123	ASIER TOSCANO BERNAL                    	00:51:03	                              	
  124	SERGIO FLORIACH RODRIGUEZ               	00:51:05	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  125	ANDRES MARTIN                           	00:51:33	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  126	MARTIN ECHEVARRIA GANDARA               	00:51:56	MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         	
  127	UNAI SANCHEZ ACQUAROLI                  	00:51:57	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  128	IZAN HUART MORAL                        	00:52:03	                              	
  129	JON MARTINEZ RUIZ                       	00:52:23	                              	
  130	JOAQUIN HUERTAS ORTIZ                   	00:52:35	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  131	AITOR LATORRE BEAS                      	00:52:36	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  132	PABLO JIMENEZ PORTILLO                  	00:52:59	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  133	SERGIO JIMENEZ PORTILLO                 	00:53:00	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  134	PAU GALVEZ HERRAN                       	00:53:06	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
  135	FCO DAVID VERTEDOR RUIZ                 	00:53:38	                              	
  136	IKER SERRANO RAMOS                      	00:53:59	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  137	DIEGO RUIZ GONZALEZ                     	00:54:19	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
  138	LUIS RUIZ GASPAR                        	00:54:39	                              	
  139	ENOL VILLAZON                           	00:54:54	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  140	RAFAEL CORTES PEINADO                   	00:54:55	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  141	VICTOR NOVALES COSTUAS                  	00:55:16	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  142	LUCAS RODENAS ALCANTU                   	00:55:20	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  143	RUBEN FLORES JIMENEZ                    	00:55:26	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  144	LEO CHACON PATON                        	00:55:45	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  145	SERGIO CHACON PATON                     	00:55:48	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  146	FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ SANCHEZ       	00:56:00	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  147	ERIC SANTOS CASADO                      	00:56:00	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  148	ADAM TAROCZY SANCHEZ                    	00:56:07	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  149	VICTOR BEJAR JIMENEZ                    	00:56:42	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  150	LEONARDO BAUMEISTER MANCERAS            	00:56:42	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  151	MASSIMO BEJAR CACCIATORE                	00:56:46	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  152	SAMUEL ESPEJO QUINTANA                  	00:57:11	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  153	RAMON BAJER FERNANDEZ                   	00:57:14	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  154	JACK THOMSON                            	00:57:14	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  155	LEO THOMSON                             	00:57:22	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  156	RUBEN ADAMUR FERRER                     	00:57:38	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  157	LEONARDO CARDENAS GARCIA                	00:57:46	                              	
  158	MARC LEYTON DIAZ                        	00:59:13	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  159	PEPE RUIZ PULIDO                        	00:59:16	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  160	RAFAEL PEINADO MARTIN                   	01:00:12	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  161	IAN JAIME DEL MORAL                     	01:00:31	INTERNET                      	
  162	MARCO CAŅETE WILDEY                     	01:00:42	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  163	MARIO CAŅETE WILDEY                     	01:00:53	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  164	PABLO ORTEGA BAUTISTA                   	01:01:13	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  165	DAVID LLORENTE CALDERON                 	01:02:14	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  166	ISAAC SANTOS CASADO                     	01:02:46	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
BENJAMIN            MASCULINO
    1	NICOLAS BLANCO                          	00:20:22	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
    2	GUILLERMO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ              	00:20:22	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    3	ADRIAN SALCEDO EL HOUSNI                	00:20:53	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    4	HUGO BLANCO PEREZ                       	00:22:14	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    5	CARLOS BAUTISTA DOMINGUEZ               	00:22:23	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    6	BRUNO GOMEZ LOBILLO                     	00:22:32	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
    7	DANIEL GASPAR                           	00:22:48	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
    8	AARON MORENO HADDU                      	00:22:48	MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         	
    9	JAVIER GARCIA REINA                     	00:23:31	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
   10	FERNANDO SAN MARTIN ANTUNEZ             	00:23:33	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   11	IGNACIO BENITO PEREZ                    	00:23:37	                              	
   12	PABLO MERCHAN CARMONA                   	00:24:41	                              	
   13	HUGO MUŅOZ                              	00:25:55	                              	
   14	MIGUEL SANZ PEREZ                       	00:25:58	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   15	JAVIER GARRIDO GARCIA                   	00:26:22	                              	
   16	PABLO MARTIN MARQUEZ                    	00:27:14	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   17	ALVARO HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ                	00:27:27	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   18	ALEX MONTERO                            	00:28:04	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   19	ADRIAN FERNANDEZ GARCIA                 	00:28:31	                              	
   20	IŅAKI ODRIOZOLA LACOVARA                	00:28:33	                              	
   21	ARTURO MARIN GARCIA                     	00:28:40	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   22	IZAN GERONA                             	00:29:16	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   23	CAYETANO SANTOS                         	00:29:23	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   24	GUILLERMO HIERRO CISNEROS               	00:29:38	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   25	ALI BAHHAO                              	00:30:19	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   26	JUAN DEL RIO AMARO                      	00:30:24	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   27	MARCELO MARTINEZ ABELLEIRA              	00:30:44	                              	
   28	LEO ANDREWARTHA                         	00:30:48	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   29	PABLO IGLESIAS MARTIN                   	00:30:58	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   30	PABLO SALAS VICARIO                     	00:31:20	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
   31	ROBYN VAN HEMELRIJCK                    	00:31:33	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   32	STEFANO FIORILLO CHINCHILLA             	00:31:45	                              	
   33	ISMAEL BENOMAR ARTACHO                  	00:31:51	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   34	AKAOUI SOULAYMANE                       	00:32:03	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   35	ARES RODRIGUEZ BLANCO                   	00:32:10	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   36	DEL CID CARMONA PABLO                   	00:32:11	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   37	JAVIER SABROSO FLORES                   	00:32:11	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   38	MANUEL GERMADE CARMONA                  	00:32:13	MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         	
   39	RAUL LOZANO                             	00:32:23	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   40	MARCOS PEDRAZA                          	00:32:30	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   41	JORGE HEREDIA BORREGO                   	00:32:35	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   42	EMILIO AGUILAR GARCIA                   	00:32:37	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   43	VICTOR PUSTEJOVSKY CARRILLO             	00:32:42	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   44	PEPITO SOLIS CUADRA                     	00:32:45	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   45	AITOR MORAL GALIAN                      	00:32:53	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   46	PABLO GUTIERREZ RIEGO                   	00:32:57	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   47	OLIVER BUSTOS REAL                      	00:33:23	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   48	NICOLAS BUSTOS REAL                     	00:33:32	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   49	KHALID KHODARI ABDELKADER               	00:33:42	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   50	CHRISTIAN CHIU PAN                      	00:33:43	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   51	GONZALO CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ              	00:33:57	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   52	BENJAMIN GOVAERTS                       	00:34:13	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   53	CARLOS MELENDEZ PLAJA                   	00:34:34	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   54	RAUL CRISTIAN FURNEA                    	00:34:36	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   55	ROMAN AGUILAR PASTOR                    	00:34:43	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   56	HECVTOR MORENO HIDALGO                  	00:34:44	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   57	MARCO MONTERO                           	00:34:50	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   58	FEDERICO CORTES FERNANDEZ               	00:34:51	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   59	MARCOS AGUILERA BONILLA                 	00:34:53	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   60	ALEJANDRO PEINADO BIFFI                 	00:35:06	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   61	DIEGO CASTANEDO PEREZ                   	00:35:08	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   62	MIGUEL ALVAREZ ALCAZAR                  	00:35:27	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   63	ALI KHODARI ABDELKADER                  	00:35:50	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   64	OSCAR OCAŅA MARTINEZ                    	00:36:33	                              	
   65	DAVID RUEDA RIOS                        	00:36:45	                              	
   66	TOMMASO LLANOS CANEO                    	00:36:48	                              	
   67	SEBASTIAN VAN LINDERT ZIEGLER           	00:36:49	                              	
   68	BOGDAN KOSIN                            	00:36:54	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   69	SAMUEL MOTA LOPEZ                       	00:36:57	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   70	OSCAR LEYTON DIAZ                       	00:37:02	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   71	ESTEBAN SANDI RAVAUX                    	00:38:05	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   72	ERIC PELLEGRINO MORON                   	00:38:06	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   73	LUCA TERZO                              	00:38:18	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   74	PEDRO EXPLIEGO BERMEJO                  	00:38:27	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   75	DARIO BENITEZ CERDAN                    	00:38:30	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   76	FRANCISCO BAUTISTA RODRIGUEZ            	00:39:08	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   77	OSCAR OTEIZA FERNANDEZ                  	00:39:36	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   78	ALBERTO AGUILERA BONILLA                	00:39:38	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   79	MARCELO ROMERO LARRUBIA                 	00:39:43	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   80	CURRO HIDALGO VILLALOBOS                	00:40:02	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   81	ISMAEL PAIZ CORTES                      	00:40:27	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   82	GONZALO MARQUEZ SALAS                   	00:40:32	                              	
   83	PABLO RAYA GONZALEZ                     	00:40:40	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   84	PABLO CERETO BARRIOS                    	00:41:47	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   85	ALVARO BLANCO BENITO                    	00:42:18	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   86	JAIME ORTEGA LOPEZ                      	00:42:27	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   87	MARIO RUEDA RIOS                        	00:43:01	                              	
   88	RODRIGO SLAVENBURG                      	00:43:19	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
   89	ALFONSO J. GONZALEZ RAMIREZ             	00:44:13	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   90	FRANCISCO JESUS MARIN                   	00:45:10	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   91	MATEO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ                   	00:45:11	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   92	CRISTIAN CABELLO CARVAJAL               	00:45:40	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   93	VICTOR WUCHERPFENNIG PEŅA               	00:46:28	                              	
   94	MAKSIM NISKOROMNYY                      	00:47:04	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   95	TIZIANO ROCA                            	00:48:30	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   96	ANTONIO ARIZA VAN OVERDAM               	00:49:30	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   97	DONATO RIVERA SUAREZ                    	00:49:36	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   98	FCO. JAVIER MORENO                      	00:49:52	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   99	MARCOS DOMINGUEZ PODADERA               	00:50:13	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  100	SAMUEL BENITES BLANCO                   	00:50:15	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  101	DANIEL CAMERO RUBIO                     	00:50:17	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  102	IAGO DAVID BUX BAKER                    	00:50:30	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  103	IŅAKI MENA MUŅOZ                        	00:51:27	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  104	MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA                     	00:52:23	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  105	PAOLA CHADINE MATEOS ELBAHLOUL          	00:52:53	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  106	NICOLAS REINA HEEMSKER                  	00:53:05	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
  107	ETHAN BARBERO PEREZ                     	00:53:29	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  108	VICTOR GOMEZ NORRO                      	00:53:31	                              	
  109	DANIEL BEITIA MUŅOZ                     	00:55:04	INTERNET                      	
  110	MARWAN HANIF OULAD BEN EL HADJ          	00:55:07	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  111	CLOE BEAUDET MORENO                     	00:55:59	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  112	GENARO BAJER FERNANDEZ                  	00:56:42	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  113	CANDIDO RUIZ MOLINA                     	00:57:11	INTERNET                      	
  114	SERGIO BENITEZ CASTILLO                 	00:57:20	                              	
  115	JAVIER TORRES                           	00:57:26	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
  116	IGNACIO RUBIO                           	00:57:32	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
  117	RAUL ESCALANTE VAZQUEZ                  	00:57:43	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  118	GUILLERMO OTERO ROJAS                   	01:00:46	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	HUGO TORRES SANCHEZ                     	00:18:07	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
    2	ALEJANDRO WAZHSMANN                     	00:18:16	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    3	JORGE PLAZA LINARES                     	00:20:39	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    4	LEON GONZALEZ GARCIA                    	00:20:52	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
    5	RUBEN JIMENEZ SANCHO                    	00:21:29	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    6	SERGIO FONS BOABDELLA                   	00:21:44	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    7	ENEAS PEREIRA TROYANO                   	00:21:46	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    8	VICTOR RUIZ ORTEGA                      	00:22:30	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
    9	ANTONIO GONZALEZ                        	00:22:31	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   10	ALBERTO PEREZ VILLSCUSA                 	00:22:45	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   11	DAVID MENDOZA                           	00:23:05	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   12	ANTONIO GARRIDO GARCIA                  	00:23:28	                              	
   13	NICOLAS MENDOZA                         	00:23:42	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   14	DANIEL ANDRES GARCES CLARK              	00:23:44	                              	
   15	ALEX BLANCO SALAZAR                     	00:24:04	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   16	EMILIO CURIEL RIVERA                    	00:24:47	INTERNET                      	
   17	AITOR MARQUEZ SANCHEZ                   	00:25:19	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   18	LORENZO MARTINEZ ABELLEIRA              	00:25:39	                              	
   19	HUGO LEON                               	00:25:54	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   20	CRISTOBAL ROMEO JIMENEZ                 	00:25:56	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   21	RAUL FUENTES                            	00:26:00	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
   22	FABIO BASILOTTA                         	00:26:20	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   23	NACHO PANEQUE RUEDA                     	00:26:43	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   24	ANDREAS MORAL MANRIQUE                  	00:27:17	INTERNET                      	
   25	ALEJANDRO BEJAR                         	00:27:32	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   26	BRYAN MACHIEUX                          	00:27:32	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   27	SANTIAGO LADINO                         	00:28:19	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   28	DAVID MALLOLS MARINEZ-CONDE             	00:28:35	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   29	GUILLERMO DEL PINO CHABRILLON           	00:28:38	                              	
   30	ALEJANDRO BOY                           	00:28:40	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
   31	ENRIQUE PEREZ                           	00:28:56	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   32	DAVID SANCHEZ APARICIO                  	00:29:29	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
   33	DAVID REBOLLO ROSA                      	00:29:31	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   34	SIMON PAZOS                             	00:29:32	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   35	ADAM BAHHAO                             	00:30:18	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   36	ADAM BAHHAD                             	00:30:21	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   37	VICTOR GUTIERREZ                        	00:30:23	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   38	MARIO SALAS VICARIO                     	00:30:46	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
   39	ALEJANDRO CAMAS FERNANDEZ               	00:30:53	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   40	PABLO HIGUERAS RUEDA                    	00:31:08	                              	
   41	VICTOR MARTINEZ                         	00:31:27	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   42	JUAN JOSE CABELLO MARQUEZ               	00:32:00	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   43	JAVIER LOBATO                           	00:32:00	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   44	SANTIAGO LADINO ARANGO                  	00:32:13	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   45	JOAQUIN RUEDA CALDERON                  	00:32:14	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   46	ENZO HERNANDEZ DEL CASTILLO - OLIVARES  	00:32:23	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   47	ALVARO REOLID                           	00:32:33	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   48	CARLOS CARRASCO VILLALBA                	00:32:49	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   49	CLAUDIO RODRIGUEZ                       	00:33:35	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   50	MIGUEL FERNANDEZ                        	00:33:45	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   51	HARVEY FRY                              	00:33:50	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   52	GONZALO ALLODI RODRIGUEZ                	00:33:51	                              	
   53	HARVEY TILSTON                          	00:33:53	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   54	ANWAR KOUJJIT                           	00:33:55	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   55	YASSINE MOUSINE                         	00:33:57	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   56	DANIEL SANCHEZ RUIZ                     	00:34:04	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   57	PEDRO GARCIA PAREDES                    	00:34:56	                              	
   58	IVAN AYALA GIRALDEZ                     	00:35:01	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   59	ALEXANDER PEERAER PEREZ                 	00:35:03	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   60	AIMAN ZBIDA EL MIR                      	00:35:03	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   61	HUGO GOMEZ GARCIA                       	00:35:05	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   62	DANIEL ARAGON                           	00:35:18	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   63	SANTIAGO GONZALEZ                       	00:35:30	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   64	ADAY LOPEZ                              	00:35:32	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   65	DANIEL RODRIGUEZ                        	00:35:40	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   66	GONZALO CHICON ALBA                     	00:35:59	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   67	ISRAEL GUERRERO CASTILLO                	00:36:12	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   68	FRANCESCO DE LUCIA CASTRO               	00:36:12	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
   69	SARA HIDALGO SERRANO                    	00:36:38	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   70	FRANCISCO RUIZ POSTIGO                  	00:37:09	                              	
   71	ALESSANDRO VALERO                       	00:37:28	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   72	ELENA BENITEZ                           	00:37:50	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   73	HUGO VICIANA BLANCO                     	00:38:33	                              	
   74	ADRIAN PELLEGRINO                       	00:38:47	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   75	ALONSO RUIZ JIMENEZ                     	00:40:02	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   76	BERRUEZO TIZIANO                        	00:40:24	                              	
   77	HUGO LEYVA PORRAS                       	00:40:33	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   78	ALVARO RUIZ CAMPOS                      	00:40:52	                              	
   79	RAUL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                  	00:40:57	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   80	ALVARO MARQUEZ                          	00:41:34	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   81	ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ                       	00:42:23	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   82	LUCAS SANCHEZ                           	00:42:27	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   83	DAVID RIVERO SALIDO                     	00:42:46	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   84	PABLO GARCIA VAZQUEZ                    	00:44:15	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   85	GUILLERMO BORREGO JIMENEZ               	00:44:16	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   86	JULIO ALARCON ARROYO                    	00:44:44	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   87	ADRIAN RUIZ GARCIA                      	00:45:02	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   88	JUAN JOSE MARIN                         	00:45:08	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   89	DAVID GOMEZ                             	00:45:09	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   90	ROBERTO RUIZ GARCIA                     	00:45:15	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   91	LUIS LARRUBIA                           	00:45:27	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   92	ABEL LECHADO                            	00:45:29	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   93	ALVARO MARTIN                           	00:45:36	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   94	SERGIO JIMENEZ                          	00:45:38	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   95	FABIO JIMENEZ                           	00:45:39	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   96	HECTOR MANUEL GARCIA SUAREZ             	00:45:42	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   97	ALVARO FERMOSELL GARAY                  	00:45:46	                              	
   98	MARIN GOMEZ JAVIER                      	00:46:02	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   99	OLIVER PEETERS CRUZ                     	00:46:51	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  100	ALEJANDRO PICON GONZALEZ                	00:47:38	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  101	FEDERICO PLUMARI GALLO                  	00:47:39	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  102	JUAN JOSE GOMEZ                         	00:49:10	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
  103	CAMILO JESUS FUENTES                    	00:49:18	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
  104	HUGO LEON LEIVA                         	00:50:08	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  105	LEIF NAVAS STEEN                        	00:50:36	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  106	ALVARO RUIZ                             	00:51:31	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  107	JOSE PLAZA ORTIZ                        	00:53:18	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  108	FRANCISCO BACA RODRIGUEZ                	00:54:14	                              	
  109	ANGEL MORENO                            	00:54:35	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  110	DAVID ALEJANDRO MENDOZA                 	00:55:38	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  111	RAFAEL VILLIKA                          	00:55:50	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  112	HIBRAIN MOLLA FERNANDEZ                 	00:56:47	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  113	FRANTISEK BAJER FERNANDEZ               	00:56:49	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  114	DAVID CALVO FIDALGO                     	00:57:11	INTERNET                      	
  115	CARLOS HUGHES SANCHEZ                   	00:57:26	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
  116	CRISTIAN GALIANO                        	01:02:46	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	FRANCISCO ANAYA MOLINA                  	00:18:20	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    2	GUILLERMO GALLEGO SALIDO                	00:18:40	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    3	ANTONIO MIGUEL PICON FERNANDEZ          	00:18:44	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    4	ENRIQUE GONZALEZ MARTIN                 	00:19:01	                              	
    5	JOSE MARIA RUIZ MENDEZ                  	00:19:04	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
    6	ALEJANDRO RUIZ ORTEGA                   	00:19:08	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
    7	DAVID RAMOS RAVIRA                      	00:19:43	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    8	ALEJANDRO MARTIN MORENO                 	00:19:51	                              	
    9	LUCAS GALVEZ PEREZ                      	00:20:04	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   10	JAIME MARTINEZ LOPEZ                    	00:20:51	                              	
   11	ANDRES DE LOS RIOS KOLEJEWSKA           	00:21:13	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   12	JUAN ORDOŅEZ MEJIAS                     	00:21:21	                              	
   13	LUIS MIGUEL BOTELLA SANCHEZ             	00:21:31	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   14	ETIENNE LUQUE BARRON                    	00:21:42	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   15	DAVID PUSTEJOUSKY                       	00:21:49	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   16	JOSE KARL GUZMAN                        	00:22:30	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   17	ADAN NICOLAS SALCEDO EL HOUSNI          	00:23:22	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   18	ADAM AADNANI BENABDELKHALAK             	00:23:52	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   19	PABLO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ                 	00:24:05	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   20	LUCAS PERAZZI CORRALES                  	00:24:18	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   21	AITOR SANCHEZ SANCHEZ                   	00:24:22	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   22	HUGO MANUEL FERNANDEZ GARCIA            	00:24:28	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   23	ALVARO MANCHADO LOPEZ                   	00:24:39	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   24	GUILLERMO ALVARADO RAMIREZ              	00:24:51	                              	
   25	ANGEL REYES                             	00:24:58	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   26	DANIEL MARTIN MARQUEZ                   	00:25:11	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   27	PABLO DELGADO FERNANDEZ                 	00:25:15	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   28	ALVARO ROMERO MINGUEZ                   	00:25:16	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   29	JORGE MORIEL DIAZ                       	00:26:21	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   30	NICOLAS DOMINGUEZ MORENO                	00:26:38	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   31	JORGEN RASMUSSEN                        	00:27:01	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   32	IVAN LOBATO RODRIGUEZ                   	00:27:12	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   33	JAVIER PEINADO PEREZ                    	00:27:18	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   34	ANDRES MARIN GARCIA                     	00:27:56	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   35	JOSE LUIS BARRANQUERO JAIME             	00:27:59	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   36	DANIEL BULNES ROLDAN                    	00:28:07	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   37	BENJAMIN GAVELA MORENO                  	00:28:26	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   38	MIGUEL VALENZUELA CEREZO                	00:28:36	                              	
   39	ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ MENENDEZ              	00:29:26	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   40	DARIO REOLID                            	00:30:21	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   41	BERTRAM BOELGE                          	00:30:37	                              	
   42	SALVADOR AGUILAR OŅATE                  	00:30:57	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   43	NIKOLAS PEERAER PEREZ                   	00:31:11	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   44	JOSE MIGUEL MARTIN GONZALEZ             	00:31:20	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   45	JUAN MARIA MARTIN                       	00:31:31	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   46	FCO. SALAS GALLEGO                      	00:31:56	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   47	GUILLERMO ARAUS PEREZ                   	00:31:58	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   48	MARIO MOLINA MORENO                     	00:32:08	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   49	ANTONIO CAMINO PICHACO                  	00:32:32	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   50	MARCOS RUIZ CERVERA                     	00:33:52	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   51	RICARDO MACIAS                          	00:34:16	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
   52	ALVARO DOMINGUEZ CAMACHO                	00:34:32	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   53	MANUEL SERRANO BERMUDEZ                 	00:35:27	                              	
   54	ADRIAN MARTIN CORONADO                  	00:35:45	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   55	JOSE J. FLORIDO JIMENEZ                 	00:35:45	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   56	FARES AZZAZ                             	00:36:20	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   57	SANTIAGO VALENCIA AGUILERA              	00:36:21	MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         	
   58	DAVID MARTINEZ SANCHEZ                  	00:36:22	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   59	JAVIER GONZALEZ SALAS                   	00:36:39	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   60	DAVID BEIGHEILER                        	00:36:43	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
   61	VALENTINO NARIO IDIARTE                 	00:36:44	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   62	JAIME MORENO GARCIA                     	00:37:49	                              	
   63	ARDI DIBRA                              	00:38:07	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   64	DANIEL HUERTAS RODRIGUEZ                	00:38:24	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   65	JORGE BONILLA                           	00:39:04	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   66	NACHO SALAZAR                           	00:39:13	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   67	MIGUEL LEON LEIVA                       	00:39:26	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   68	IKER OTEIZA                             	00:39:36	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   69	PEDRO DIAZ VILLIKA                      	00:39:45	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   70	MANUEL ESTEPA JIMENEZ                   	00:41:00	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   71	JOSE MARQUEZ SALAS                      	00:41:31	                              	
   72	JUAN JOSE ORTEGA LOPEZ                  	00:42:23	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   73	ALVARO RUIZ GARCIA                      	00:45:05	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   74	FERNANDO ZOCA MARTIN                    	00:46:04	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   75	ANDREI SEBASTIAN CRECU                  	00:46:08	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   76	JUAN MANUEL MORALES                     	00:46:25	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   77	MARCO GAMBERO DURAN                     	00:46:40	                              	
   78	PEPE CUADRADO SERRANO                   	00:50:00	IES BENALMADENA               	
   79	DAVID GARCIA CABELLO                    	00:50:50	                              	
   80	HUGO CABELLO LARRUBIA                   	00:51:31	                              	
   81	MARCO FERMOSELL GARAY                   	00:52:19	                              	
   82	ALBERTO LUQUE LARA                      	01:03:09	CEIP JACARANDA                	
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	ABEL RODRIGUEZ CHECA                    	00:17:21	                              	
    2	SOULAIMANE RUIZ RMAITI                  	00:17:47	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
    3	CHARLES SIMON FRY                       	00:17:54	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
    4	IBAN TUDERO MONGE                       	00:18:26	                              	
    5	YOUNES KADDOURI                         	00:18:30	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
    6	FRANCISCO BOTELLA SANCHEZ               	00:18:36	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    7	LUIS MIGUEL PEINADO                     	00:18:42	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
    8	FERNANDO ROMERO FREIDE                  	00:18:54	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    9	PATRICIO PEINADO                        	00:19:00	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   10	ERNEST FRUTOS                           	00:19:33	                              	
   11	ERIK SANCHEZ CASADO                     	00:19:40	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   12	IVAN FERNANDEZ ARIZA                    	00:21:07	                              	
   13	ADAN MORENO HADDU                       	00:21:07	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   14	JOSE FRANCISCO ARTACHO                  	00:21:37	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   15	AMADOR SANCHEZ RUIZ                     	00:22:27	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   16	MARCOS BARRANQUERO MORALES              	00:23:09	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   17	ALESSANDRO PELLEGRINETTY                	00:23:45	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   18	HUGO VILLAR ESPEJO                      	00:24:08	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   19	HUGO TORO ALCAIDE                       	00:25:13	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   20	VICTOR FERNANDEZ ELENA                  	00:25:16	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   21	LUIS RUEDA MUŅOZ                        	00:25:21	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   22	JUAN PAEZ MARCOS                        	00:25:41	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
   23	ADRIAN JIMENEZ CUESTA                   	00:25:49	                              	
   24	PABLO CASTRO GONZALEZ                   	00:26:06	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   25	JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ JIMENEZ            	00:26:24	                              	
   26	PABLO RODRIGUEZ MARQUEZ                 	00:26:36	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   27	VICTOR FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ      	00:26:58	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   28	NICOLAS FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ               	00:29:06	                              	
   29	LUCA RUGAMER                            	00:30:04	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   30	JAVIER CASTANEDO PICHACO                	00:30:12	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   31	JOSE MANUEL PEERAER PEREZ               	00:30:26	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   32	GUILLERMO GONZALEZ SALAS                	00:30:32	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   33	HUGO GARCIA LOPEZ                       	00:30:52	                              	
   34	RAFAEL DELGADO SHEPHERD                 	00:30:58	INTERNET                      	
   35	ALVARO RODRIGUEZ DE LA CRUZ             	00:31:05	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   36	SERGIO ESPEJO SIMOENS                   	00:34:26	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   37	JULIO RAMIREZ RUTE                      	00:34:38	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   38	ANGEL DELGADO MARTIN                    	00:35:24	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   39	KLIM ZAVIYALON                          	00:35:29	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   40	MIGUEL ANGEL ORTIZ CONDE                	00:35:44	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   41	PABLO RIVERO FERNANDEZ                  	00:35:48	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   42	ALEJANDRO OLMEDA MARTIN                 	00:36:09	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   43	SALVADOR AGUILAR ROMERO                 	00:36:55	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   44	JAIME SUBIELA                           	00:37:24	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   45	JUAN ANTONIO GOMEZ GARCIA               	00:37:24	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   46	YASSIRE EL AMLANI                       	00:37:37	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   47	GONZALO GARCIA PRIETO                   	00:40:36	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   48	JOEL GOMEZ GARCIA                       	00:40:48	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   49	MANUEL RUIZ CAMPOS                      	00:40:49	                              	
   50	ALBERTO COBALEDA                        	00:43:52	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   51	PABLO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ                 	00:45:33	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   52	ISMAEL MOLINA DURAN                     	00:46:32	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   53	LEON LEVCHENKO                          	00:48:02	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   54	IMAN FRIMANE CHAIRI                     	00:49:20	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   55	LUIS VALCARCE LARIO                     	00:49:39	INTERNET                      	
   56	ANGEL CUADRADO SERRANO                  	00:50:01	IES BENALMADENA               	
   57	ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ LOPEZ                	00:50:03	                              	
   58	EELCO NIERMEIJER                        	00:50:04	                              	
   59	ALEJANDRO PELAYO RUBIO                  	00:50:20	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   60	AMAL RIFAI ERIFAI                       	00:53:49	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   61	PABLO NICOLAS CUENCA                    	00:55:27	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
   62	ALVARO JORDAN                           	00:55:27	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
   63	ALEJANDRO ARROYO                        	00:55:28	                              	
   64	DIEGO TRAN                              	00:55:29	                              	
JUNIOR              MASCULINO
    1	ADRIAN FERNANDEZ                        	00:17:29	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    2	MOAHAMED KADDOURI                       	00:18:46	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
    3	ROBERTO PUIG FERNANDEZ                  	00:18:54	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    4	JORGE TORRES SANCHEZ                    	00:20:05	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
    5	MOHAMED BERRIYA                         	00:20:14	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
    6	JESUS ANAYA MOLINA                      	00:20:42	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    7	DANIEL HERRERA FERNANDEZ                	00:21:25	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    8	RUBEN SANTAELLA CABA                    	00:21:51	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    9	VINCENT KIEVIT                          	00:22:15	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   10	JUAN CRISTOBAL VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ         	00:22:50	                              	
   11	MOISES NARANJO GIRALDEZ                 	00:25:10	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   12	OLIVER TILSTON                          	00:25:45	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   13	MUSTAFA SARR                            	00:26:27	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   14	MATEO CAMPOS LOPEZ                      	00:27:40	MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         	
   15	ROMEO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA                  	00:28:45	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   16	JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ MUŅOZ                	00:30:01	                              	
   17	PABLO RODRIGUEZ PADILLA                 	00:30:35	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   18	ADRIAN SANCHO BAREA                     	00:31:22	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   19	JESUS VERDEJA GALAN                     	00:31:41	                              	
   20	ALEJANDRO ALCAIDE LORENTE               	00:32:28	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   21	RAUL LUQUE DOMINGUEZ                    	00:32:32	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   22	JUAN CARLOS UCETA RAMOS                 	00:34:15	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   23	FRANCISCO JESUS CASTANEDO PICHACO       	00:35:09	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   24	ALEJANDRO PACHECO GARRIDO               	00:35:40	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   25	DANIEL SANCHEZ MARIN                    	00:35:40	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   26	CHARLIE GIL                             	00:41:27	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
SENIOR              MASCULINO
    1	GREGORIO CHINARRO TAMAYO                	00:15:17	                              	
    2	JOSE RAUL LOPEZ SUDRI                   	00:15:42	                              	
    3	CRISTIAN VILCHEZ CEBALLOS               	00:15:51	                              	
    4	JUAN ANDRES CAMACHO FERNANDEZ           	00:15:59	                              	
    5	JON ANDRES PALACIOS                     	00:16:19	                              	
    6	RUBEN MARTIN AVILA                      	00:16:22	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    7	JESUS CARVAJAL VICENTE                  	00:16:38	                              	
    8	ROBERTO CARLOS GONZALEZ LOPEZ           	00:16:44	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    9	MOHAMED FOUK                            	00:16:49	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   10	SERGIO DONAIRE JIMENEZ                  	00:16:52	                              	
   11	DAVID RAMOS NATERAS                     	00:16:57	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   12	ANTONIO MANUEL MEDINA GALLARDO          	00:17:05	                              	
   13	ANTONIO JESUS CUETO GARCIA              	00:17:08	                              	
   14	JOSE ANTONIO CAMERO CASTILLERO          	00:17:17	                              	
   15	JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GOMEZ              	00:17:32	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   16	ALESSANDRO FUENTES BRINGAS              	00:17:42	                              	
   17	FRANCISCO ALAJAR ORTIZ                  	00:17:59	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   18	NICK BELLISARIO                         	00:18:15	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
   19	RAUL DE LA ROSA                         	00:18:22	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   20	JORGE ANTONIO VILLODRES LORENTE         	00:18:24	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   21	DIMITRI                                 	00:18:32	                              	
   22	ANGEL ALBERTO SANZ ALONSO               	00:18:55	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   23	AYYOUB DRIOUECH                         	00:18:56	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   24	SALVADOR MARUENDA FRASER                	00:19:05	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   25	DIEGO CHILLON PINO                      	00:19:06	INTERNET                      	
   26	ALEJANDRO LLANOS ABAD                   	00:19:14	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   27	ALEXANDER MIRAGAYA GARCIA               	00:19:30	                              	
   28	ESPAŅA TRUJILLO JESUS JAVIER            	00:19:36	                              	
   29	OTHMAN FOUKI                            	00:19:38	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   30	JUAN CARLOS VARGAS                      	00:19:39	                              	
   31	ALEJANDRO VALLEJO VALLEJO               	00:19:58	                              	
   32	JUAN MANUEL BALBUENA PINO               	00:19:59	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   33	CARLOS FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ               	00:20:29	INTERNET                      	
   34	MANUEL GARCIA BORREGO                   	00:20:30	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   35	MIGUEL ANGEL ROMERO EXPOSITO            	00:20:35	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   36	EDUARDO PERAL                           	00:20:42	                              	
   37	JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ          	00:20:43	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   38	JUAN JOSE DOMINGUEZ BAZAN               	00:20:48	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   39	JULIO CARDENAS PINAZO                   	00:20:51	                              	
   40	ADRIAN GARCIA RUIZ                      	00:20:53	                              	
   41	FRANCISCO JOSE CAMERO LARA              	00:21:23	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   42	DANIEL CARDENAS CASADO                  	00:21:43	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   43	JOSE MARIA GALLEGO FERNANDEZ            	00:21:48	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   44	JOSE LUIS HERNANDEZ MENA                	00:22:41	                              	
   45	JOSE CARLOS SOLER RUBIO                 	00:22:42	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   46	SERGIO MUŅOZ CUADRA                     	00:22:59	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   47	LUIS JOSE RUBINOS ABELLEIRA             	00:23:01	                              	
   48	JESUS JIMENEZ BURGOS                    	00:23:02	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   49	KLAUS HELLBERG                          	00:23:03	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   50	JOSE MARIA PEREZ FERNANDEZ              	00:23:04	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   51	JOSE MARTINEZ PORTILLO                  	00:23:05	                              	
   52	MANUEL ARREGUI MOYA                     	00:23:06	                              	
   53	ORLANDO ALBA                            	00:23:45	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   54	LUIS VALLEJO CASTRO                     	00:24:10	                              	
   55	JONATHAN GRANDA GONZALEZ                	00:24:20	                              	
   56	JESUS RUIZ SANCHEZ                      	00:25:05	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   57	FRANCISCO JAVIER ROJI GONZALEZ          	00:25:13	                              	
   58	ANTONIO JESUS CASTRO PASTOR             	00:25:13	                              	
   59	CHRIS GREEN                             	00:25:38	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
   60	ALBERTO MARTIN AGUILAR                  	00:25:43	                              	
   61	MANUEL RIVERA MONTIEL                   	00:25:43	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   62	JORGE ROMERO GOMEZ                      	00:26:08	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   63	KIRILL SHUMILOV                         	00:26:10	                              	
   64	ALEJANDRO CORRALES                      	00:26:19	INTERNET                      	
   65	JUAN JOSE SANTOS GONZALEZ               	00:26:30	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
   66	JESUS MAESTRE                           	00:26:43	                              	
   67	BARTOLOME FLORIDO RAMOS                 	00:26:43	                              	
   68	DANIEL CALDERON TORRES                  	00:26:46	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   69	JOSE SALVADOR MARIN PORRAS              	00:26:47	                              	
   70	ORJAN RASMUSSEN                         	00:27:02	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   71	JORGE PONCE RIOS                        	00:27:08	                              	
   72	ANTONIO JOSE FRIAS GRANADOS             	00:27:10	                              	
   73	MANUEL MERCHAN MARTINEZ                 	00:27:29	                              	
   74	MARIO BEJAR MOLINA                      	00:27:33	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   75	JUAN CARLOS MARAVE                      	00:27:33	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   76	DAVID RUIZ JIMENEZ                      	00:27:37	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   77	ERASMO SANCHEZ ALARCON                  	00:27:39	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   78	FRANCISCO REY GARRIDO                   	00:27:55	                              	
   79	ROBERTO MARTIN RUIZ                     	00:28:01	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   80	ALVARO TORRES ROJAS                     	00:28:44	                              	
   81	FRANCISCO BEJINES LOPEZ                 	00:28:53	                              	
   82	KILLIAN GERONA                          	00:29:16	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   83	LEON ARAGON HERMOSO                     	00:29:26	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   84	JONATAN CASTRO FLORIDO                  	00:29:33	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   85	MANUEL PELAEZ CANO                      	00:29:37	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   86	SERGIO ROMERO CRIADO                    	00:29:53	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   87	HIPOLITO RAMOS GARCIA                   	00:30:09	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   88	AHMNED CHEKROM                          	00:30:12	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   89	TOMAS EZEQUIEL SANCHEZ                  	00:30:13	                              	
   90	ANDRES DIAZ GOMEZ                       	00:30:26	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   91	ELIO ACOSTA                             	00:30:30	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   92	RAUL BAUTISTA AVILA                     	00:30:34	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   93	JOSE DANIEL GAMEZ HERRADA               	00:30:39	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   94	JOSE PEREZ BENITEZ                      	00:30:39	                              	
   95	SALVADOR OSUNA MORALES                  	00:30:50	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
   96	JAMES ANDREWARTHA                       	00:30:50	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   97	JOSE DOMINGO SANCHEZ                    	00:30:52	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   98	DANIEL MARQUEZ O'BRIAN                  	00:31:09	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   99	FRANCISCO JOSE CARVAJAL TRUJILLO        	00:31:23	                              	
  100	JORIS VAN HEMELRIJCK                    	00:31:35	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  101	ALEJANDRO RUIZ TROYANO                  	00:31:40	INTERNET                      	
  102	FCO JOSE ARCHIDONA RODRIGUEZ            	00:31:42	INTERNET                      	
  103	JUAN DEL RIO CRUZADO                    	00:31:44	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  104	PAOLO FIORILLO                          	00:31:45	                              	
  105	FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ              	00:31:48	                              	
  106	MOHAMED BENOMAR AURIAGHLI               	00:31:50	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  107	LUIS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ RUIZ             	00:32:06	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  108	ALVARO DE LA MORENA FERNANDEZ           	00:32:39	                              	
  109	LUIS GARCIA ORTEGA                      	00:32:42	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  110	JACOBO JIMENEZ                          	00:32:43	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  111	ANTONIO PETKOV                          	00:33:03	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  112	GARY CHAMBERS                           	00:33:21	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  113	RICARDO LUQUE GUTIERREZ                 	00:33:28	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  114	DIEGO MANUEL MORAL GARCIA               	00:33:31	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  115	DANIEL JIMENEZ ROJAS                    	00:33:37	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  116	MICHAEL GARIN                           	00:33:38	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  117	ERNESTO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ             	00:33:43	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  118	IKER OLALDE URIARTE                     	00:34:00	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  119	EDUARDO MATA GIVEN                      	00:34:18	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  120	TIM GOVAERTS                            	00:34:28	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  121	MIGUEL SIERRA PRIEGO                    	00:34:42	                              	
  122	ERIANVY GOMEZ BRACAMONTE                	00:34:43	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  123	FRANCISCO JAVIER AGUILAR CORONADO       	00:34:44	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  124	RAFA ROMO GONZALEZ                      	00:34:44	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  125	CARLOS ALONSO SOT                       	00:34:52	                              	
  126	JORGE LOPEZ TRIGO                       	00:34:56	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  127	ROBERTO GOMEZ MERINO                    	00:34:59	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  128	CARLOS CARRILLO LARA                    	00:35:17	                              	
  129	JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CONTRERAS        	00:36:30	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  130	ELOY MOLINA                             	00:36:33	                              	
  131	MANUEL MUŅOZ SANCHEZ                    	00:36:38	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  132	ALEJANDRO ROJAS LOZANO                  	00:36:45	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  133	ISAAC MOTA RECIO                        	00:36:58	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  134	PABLO DOMINGUEZ REINA                   	00:37:31	                              	
  135	RICHARD GONZALEZ CANCINO                	00:37:48	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  136	SEDRIK MAHIEUX                          	00:37:49	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  137	SEBASTIAN CARRETERO DIAZ                	00:37:53	                              	
  138	FRANCISCO ESCRIBANO MUŅOZ               	00:37:55	INTERNET                      	
  139	JESUS DURA MAŅAS                        	00:37:58	                              	
  140	DANIEL MACIAS ESTEBAN                   	00:38:09	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  141	JOSE MARIA MARTINEZ URDA                	00:38:27	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  142	ALBERTO MARTINEZ VERASTEGUI             	00:38:56	                              	
  143	JONATHAN CORREDOR                       	00:39:20	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  144	ALVARO TRUJILLO PEREZ                   	00:39:27	                              	
  145	MARCE ROMERO ORTIZ                      	00:39:44	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  146	ANTONIO JAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ             	00:40:11	                              	
  147	ALVARO DOŅA DIAZ                        	00:40:24	                              	
  148	VICTOR JIMENEZ MORENO                   	00:40:37	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
  149	DANIEL GAVILAN                          	00:40:40	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  150	GUSTAVO BONILLA MONTERO                 	00:40:48	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  151	FABIAIN FERRERA LOPEZ                   	00:40:49	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  152	DANIEL AGUILAR MUŅOZ                    	00:40:52	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  153	FELIX TORRECILLA                        	00:41:04	                              	
  154	FRANCIS JURADO ALBAŅIL                  	00:41:04	                              	
  155	SERGIO LIJO DAVILA                      	00:41:10	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  156	PABLO MARINA UREŅA                      	00:41:11	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  157	FRANCISCO JAVIER LUNA RAMIREZ           	00:41:18	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  158	DAVID DUCLOS AYALA                      	00:41:23	                              	
  159	FRANCISCO HIDALGO LOPEZ                 	00:41:27	                              	
  160	CRISTIAN GIL SHANDRO                    	00:41:30	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
  161	MIGUEL ARENAS PEREZ-AVILA               	00:41:56	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  162	JOSE MARIA VELA GONZALEZ                	00:41:57	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  163	JUAN LUIS CACERES SANCHEZ               	00:42:02	                              	
  164	ALBERTO ORTEGA ROLDAN                   	00:42:09	                              	
  165	ALEJANDRO MINGUEZ SANZ                  	00:42:16	                              	
  166	MANUEL RUEDA PEREZ                      	00:42:18	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  167	CARLOS JAVIER MARIN TORRES              	00:42:21	                              	
  168	JORGE ENCERA MENDIZABAL                 	00:42:22	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
  169	DAVID ANDRADES SANCHEZ                  	00:42:30	                              	
  170	GERMAN SUAREZ CORNEJO                   	00:42:36	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  171	BENJAMIN LEAL RAISON                    	00:42:43	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  172	JOSE PEREZ BENITEZ                      	00:43:07	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  173	SALVADOR RUIZ NAVARRETE                 	00:43:12	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  174	ANTONIO MUŅOZ MILLET                    	00:43:24	                              	
  175	AARON SANTOS JIMENEZ                    	00:43:29	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  176	MANUEL JIMENEZ MARQUEZ                  	00:43:40	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  177	NICOLAS SANCHEZ                         	00:43:47	                              	
  178	FRANCISCO GINES PEREZ CISNEROS          	00:43:56	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  179	JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ DELGADO               	00:44:08	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  180	JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ BLANCO               	00:44:10	INTERNET                      	
  181	JOSE VELEZ SORIA                        	00:44:10	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  182	ALFONSO GONZALEZ ALCANTARA              	00:44:12	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  183	ENRIQUE ELISEO SANCHEZ BOTELLA          	00:44:20	                              	
  184	JOSE ANTONIO BUENO LARA                 	00:44:26	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  185	GAETAN TERZO                            	00:45:15	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  186	RODRIGO ESPINOSA SILVA                  	00:45:42	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  187	ALEJANDRO MENA MORENO                   	00:45:53	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  188	FRANCISCO ANTONIO ROBLES                	00:45:55	                              	
  189	CARLOS MARIN                            	00:46:08	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  190	ISMAEL REYES RICO                       	00:46:16	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  191	SANTIAGO MANUEL CABARCOS                	00:46:17	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  192	SERGIO GAMBERO SALAS                    	00:46:38	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  193	RAFAEL AZUAGA GALVEZ                    	00:46:41	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  194	SAMUEL FUENTES SANCHEZ                  	00:47:02	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  195	DIEGO CESAR SOLER GONZALEZ              	00:47:18	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  196	SERGIO JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ                	00:47:38	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  197	JOSE MANUEL ACEVEDO PEDRINAZZI          	00:47:47	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  198	MIGUEL MARTINEZ GONZALEZ                	00:47:49	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  199	ADIL AZOUZZ                             	00:47:50	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  200	JOSE BACA PALACIN                       	00:47:58	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  201	JORGE LARA SILVA                        	00:48:09	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  202	JOSE ALBERTO PEREA MORENO               	00:48:20	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  203	JESUS LOPEZ MARTIN                      	00:48:42	                              	
  204	SIMON SERRANO LARA                      	00:49:53	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  205	CARLOS VEGA MORENO                      	00:49:59	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  206	JOSE MARIA MARTIN MACIAS                	00:50:24	                              	
  207	ELIDIO LOPEZ CORONADO                   	00:50:53	                              	
  208	OSCAR MARTIN VAZQUEZ                    	00:50:55	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  209	PABLO IGLESIAS ROJAS                    	00:50:57	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  210	PABLO MAZZOLI CASSELLA                  	00:51:06	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  211	ANDRES JESUS MARTIN PEREZ               	00:51:31	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  212	GASTON HUART                            	00:52:08	                              	
  213	JAVIER GALLEGO GOMEZ                    	00:52:14	                              	
  214	JUAN ANTONIO BAENA MILLAN               	00:52:16	                              	
  215	MIGUEL ANGEL BAENA MILLAN               	00:52:17	                              	
  216	DAVID ESPEJO LARA                       	00:52:20	                              	
  217	JOSE RAMON MARTINEZ VERASTEGUI          	00:52:22	                              	
  218	JOAQUIN HUERTAS MARTINEZ                	00:52:36	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
  219	AITOR LATORRE GARAICOECHEA              	00:52:37	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  220	MANUEL BAEZA LOPEZ                      	00:52:55	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  221	ALBERTO CARAZO                          	00:53:06	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  222	JUAN ANTONIO GOMEZ SALVADOR             	00:53:32	                              	
  223	FRANCISCO RUIZ HERRERO                  	00:53:41	                              	
  224	SERGIO PATON GONZALEZ                   	00:54:06	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  225	KELVIN MARTINEZ CENA                    	00:54:12	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  226	LUIS CARLOS RUIZ HERRERO                	00:54:38	                              	
  227	IVAN BACA HERRERO                       	00:54:47	                              	
  228	RUBEN ALONSO                            	00:54:56	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  229	MIGUEL ANGEL BENITEZ REINA              	00:55:40	                              	
  230	RAFAEL GONZALEZ GARCIA                  	00:55:51	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  231	RAFAEL PUERTO ROBLES                    	00:56:42	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  232	SAMUEL ESPEJO VERA                      	00:57:11	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  233	FRANTISEK BAJER                         	00:57:11	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  234	ALEJADRO VAZQUEZ VASAŅO                 	00:57:14	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  235	EZEQUIEL SOSA BALLESTERO                	00:57:17	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  236	JAMES CHARLES PIERRE THOMSON            	00:57:17	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  237	ALVARO JESUS GARCIA TRILLO              	00:57:26	                              	
  238	ANTONIO JESUS CARDENAS GALACHO          	00:57:29	                              	
  239	DAVID VERTEDOR                          	00:58:02	                              	
  240	RAFAEL ROLDAN BRAVO                     	00:58:05	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  241	ANTONIO MARTINEZ MALLORQUIN             	00:58:36	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  242	MIGUEL ANGEL AVILES COBOS               	00:58:40	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  243	JESUS GARCIA PLAZA                      	00:58:47	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  244	OSCAR RIOS GONZALEZ                     	00:59:09	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  245	CRISTIAN NAVARRO CATRO                  	00:59:41	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  246	RAFAEL PEINADO PEŅALVER                 	01:00:15	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  247	FRANCISO JAVIER ROMERO MORENO           	01:00:35	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  248	MIGUEL ANGEL ROMERO MORENO              	01:00:42	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  249	SALVADOR GARCIA PADILLA                 	01:00:49	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  250	ANTONIO JESUS ORTEGA SERRANO            	01:01:12	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  251	FERNANDO ARIEL GARCIA BEAGLIO           	01:01:22	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  252	ANTONIO MARIN GASPAR                    	01:02:06	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  253	DAVID MOLERO RAMIREZ                    	01:03:41	                              	
VETERANO            MASCULINO
    1	JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ COTRINA           	00:17:02	                              	
    2	ENRIQUE GONZALEZ RUIZ                   	00:17:30	                              	
    3	MIGUEL GUERRERO GUTIERREZ               	00:17:35	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
    4	ANTONIO PESTANA OSORIO                  	00:17:38	                              	
    5	DAVID PORCUNA CANTIZANO                 	00:18:38	INTERNET                      	
    6	ROBERTO PUIG LOPEZ                      	00:18:39	                              	
    7	FRANCISCO CARMONA DIAZ                  	00:18:59	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
    8	RAFAEL TAPIA GONZALEZ                   	00:19:02	                              	
    9	JOSE MARIA RUIZ BELLUDO                 	00:19:23	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   10	MANUEL LOPEZ SOLER                      	00:19:44	                              	
   11	RUBEN MORENO CASTRO                     	00:19:56	                              	
   12	ALBERTO CALVO CARRASCO                  	00:19:56	                              	
   13	JUAN CARLOS GALLARDO GALLEGO            	00:20:09	                              	
   14	JOSE A HERVAS MARTOS                    	00:20:17	                              	
   15	JUAN PABLO TUŅON REICH                  	00:21:35	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   16	FRANCISCO ANAYA ORTEGA                  	00:21:39	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   17	GERONIMO MENDOZA                        	00:21:48	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   18	ANTONIO GALAN MARTIN                    	00:21:55	                              	
   19	JOSE GARRIDO MONTERO                    	00:21:59	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   20	JOSE IGNACIO MARTINEZ ALGARRA           	00:22:00	                              	
   21	TOMAS JIMENEZ PEREZ                     	00:22:02	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
   22	SALVADOR DE LOS RIOS ARAGONES           	00:22:18	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   23	JOSE LUIS ALARCON REMON                 	00:22:33	                              	
   24	ESTEBAN LUQUE BIRRON                    	00:22:52	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   25	ANTONIO CALVO ORTEGA                    	00:22:54	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   26	CARLOS MANUEL SEVILLA-GUTIERREZ         	00:22:57	                              	
   27	SERGIO RODRIGUEZ NIETO                  	00:23:07	                              	
   28	JOSE MANUEL RIVERO BARBERAN             	00:23:32	ACEB                          	
   29	JUAN GARCIA MUŅOZ                       	00:23:48	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   30	MANUEL MOLINA RUIZ                      	00:23:53	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   31	VICENTE L MARTINEZ GARCIA               	00:23:58	                              	
   32	ANTONIO MIGUEL CEREZO PINAZO            	00:24:17	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   33	ALEJANDRO LOPEZ MORENO                  	00:24:30	                              	
   34	DANIEL BLANCO CLEMENT                   	00:24:34	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   35	MARCOS MUŅOZ                            	00:24:44	INTERNET                      	
   36	JOSE HIDALGO LAO                        	00:24:45	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   37	JUAN CARLOS MERCHAN RACERO              	00:24:46	                              	
   38	JOSE ANTONIO PAEZ RUIZ                  	00:24:57	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
   39	FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMIREZ GONZALEZ       	00:25:09	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   40	JORGE MARTIN LOPEZ                      	00:25:11	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   41	ALEJANDRO JOSE TORRES MONTAŅEZ          	00:25:25	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   42	JAVIER GOMEZ VELASCO                    	00:25:41	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   43	JAVIER MUŅOZ                            	00:25:56	                              	
   44	PEDRO SANZ ZAPATA                       	00:25:58	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   45	FRANCISCO JAVIER GUTIERREZ VILLALBA     	00:26:02	                              	
   46	JUAN FRANCISCO GASPAR RUIZ              	00:26:18	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   47	JONATHAN MARTIN GUTIERREZ               	00:26:34	                              	
   48	CRISTOBAL JOAQUIN ROMEO GONZALEZ        	00:26:38	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   49	ANGEL PANEQUE GIL                       	00:26:43	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   50	CARLOS PANEQUE COIL                     	00:26:45	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   51	FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ             	00:26:51	                              	
   52	CLAES FOG BOLGE                         	00:27:05	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   53	CARLOS MORAL CALDERON                   	00:27:17	INTERNET                      	
   54	ALVARO HERNANDEZ DIAZ                   	00:27:26	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   55	SERGIO ALVARADO BARCHINO                	00:27:40	                              	
   56	GREGORY BELHASSEN                       	00:27:43	                              	
   57	JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA CUENCA              	00:27:52	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
   58	SERGIOALEJANDRO RICO BALLESTROS         	00:28:10	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   59	ALBERTO GARCIA DIAZ                     	00:28:25	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   60	JUAN MANUEL PALMA RICO                  	00:28:30	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   61	ALBERTO PEREIRA SIERRA                  	00:28:36	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   62	ANDRES MARIN MARTIN                     	00:28:40	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   63	MIGUEL ANGEL HIGUERAS MELERO            	00:28:41	                              	
   64	PABLO BOY                               	00:28:48	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
   65	ALEJANDRO BEJAR MOLINA                  	00:28:55	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   66	VALERIANO GARCIA LOPEZ                  	00:29:07	                              	
   67	JUAN JOSE REINA CARO                    	00:29:19	                              	
   68	JOSE MANUEL PLAZA PADILLA               	00:29:28	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   69	MIGUEL LUQUE CORONADO                   	00:29:42	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   70	SALVADR PEINADO MARTINEZ                	00:29:49	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   71	JUAN JOSE PAZOS                         	00:29:52	MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         	
   72	RICARDO REOLID                          	00:30:22	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   73	MIGUEL DELGADO BARRIONUEVO              	00:30:38	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   74	RAFAEL SOLAR GARCIA                     	00:30:44	                              	
   75	LUIS ANTONIO MARTINEZ ALONSO            	00:30:45	                              	
   76	JOSE ANTONIO CAMAS ORELLANA             	00:30:54	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   77	SEBASTIAN ESCORZA DOBLAS                	00:31:04	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   78	MANUEL RODRIGUIEZ                       	00:31:20	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   79	FRANCISCO SALAS MUŅOZ                   	00:31:22	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
   80	JOSE MANUEL GARRIDO LEON                	00:31:23	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   81	ANTONIO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ              	00:31:25	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   82	DANIEL RUEDA SORIA                      	00:31:48	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   83	ALFONSO FERNANDEZ ESCALANTE             	00:31:56	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   84	VICTORIO CUENCA                         	00:32:18	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
   85	LUIS COLOME MORALEDA                    	00:32:21	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   86	RICHARD BRUDKE                          	00:32:23	INTERNET                      	
   87	DAVID LOZANO                            	00:32:24	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   88	MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ FERNANDEZ            	00:32:29	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   89	DAVID MALLOLS NEBREDA                   	00:32:36	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   90	EMILIO AGUILAR ACOSTA                   	00:32:40	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   91	FERNANDO OLMEDA FERNANDEZ               	00:32:41	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   92	ANDREAS NABIL PUSTEJOVSKI               	00:32:44	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   93	PEPE SOLIS CUADRA                       	00:32:46	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   94	FRANCISCO MORAL TORRES                  	00:32:49	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   95	JOSE ALBOIX ROSADO                      	00:32:50	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   96	JOSE MIGUEL MORAL TORRES                	00:32:51	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   97	LUIS MIGUEL PEINADO GARCIA              	00:32:56	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   98	JOSE MANUEL BLANCO VILLALTA             	00:32:58	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   99	JACOB WILT LINDGREEN                    	00:33:04	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  100	RAFAEL OBRERO ATIENZA                   	00:33:04	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  101	JUAN DE DIOS VILLENA OLEA               	00:33:04	                              	
  102	OSCAR BENITO GARCIA                     	00:33:31	                              	
  103	JORGE RODRIGUEZ CORDERO                 	00:33:34	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  104	MIGUEL CANOVAS MEDINA                   	00:33:46	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  105	MIGUEL ANGEL MORILLAS CONSUEGRA         	00:33:47	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  106	OSCAR RUIZ MARTINEZ                     	00:33:51	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
  107	PEPE LEON GARRIDO                       	00:34:00	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  108	ISIDORO OCAŅA MARTIN                    	00:34:07	                              	
  109	ALBERTO BUSTOS ROLDAN                   	00:34:18	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  110	JAVIER RODRIGUEZ MORA                   	00:34:30	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  111	MANUEL DOMINGUEZ CAMACHO                	00:34:33	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  112	PABLO FRAILE DE MANTEROLA               	00:34:39	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
  113	ANGEL CASTILLO                          	00:34:47	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  114	MANUEL PELAEZ MERINO                    	00:34:47	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  115	JOSE MANUEL TEREZO ARAGONES             	00:34:51	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
  116	JOSE DOMINGO SANCHEZ GIL                	00:34:51	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  117	FREDY AGUILERA GOUILLOUX                	00:34:54	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  118	JAVIER SABROSO                          	00:34:56	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  119	PEPE GARCIA CHILLON                     	00:34:57	                              	
  120	FRANCISCO RAMOS MARTOS                  	00:35:01	                              	
  121	JUAN DOMINGO AYALA PASTORA              	00:35:03	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  122	JUAN CARLOS GORBACHO MILLAN             	00:35:07	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  123	MANUEL MENDEZ EGEA                      	00:35:13	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  124	ANTONIO GARRIDO ROMERO                  	00:35:15	                              	
  125	JOSE ANTONIO CABELLO GARCIA             	00:35:20	                              	
  126	JESUS VICIANA PEREZ                     	00:35:30	                              	
  127	CARLOS FERNANDEZ RIOS                   	00:35:36	                              	
  128	JOSE MARTIN ODRIOZOLA                   	00:35:37	                              	
  129	ABDELHAMID KHODARI SERIFI               	00:35:49	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  130	SALVADOR CHICON DOMINGUEZ               	00:36:06	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  131	EMILIO CURIEL BALSERA                   	00:36:08	INTERNET                      	
  132	CARMELO MIRON BIENZOBAS                 	00:36:09	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  133	SALVADOR GUZMAN GUTIERREZ               	00:36:23	                              	
  134	JUAN CARLOS POSE MAYOR                  	00:36:24	                              	
  135	JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ ESTESO            	00:36:39	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  136	DAVID REBOLLO FERNANDEZ                 	00:36:50	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
  137	PEDRO PABLO GONZALEZ                    	00:36:50	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  138	GERMAN RUEDA DE LA PUERTA               	00:36:50	                              	
  139	IGNACIO MARTINEZ TRINIDAD               	00:37:10	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  140	JOSE CARLOS RUIZ SANCHEZ                	00:37:11	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  141	SALVADOR MENDEZ PIŅON                   	00:37:39	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  142	FEDERICO PEREZ GARCIA                   	00:37:45	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  143	JUAN CARLOS GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ           	00:38:20	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  144	DANIEL HUERTAS SOLER                    	00:38:24	                              	
  145	LUIS HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ                 	00:38:28	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  146	JAIME FONS CAŅIZARES                    	00:38:31	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  147	JUAN MANUEL BOTELLA GOMEZ               	00:38:43	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  148	FRANCISCO CASTANEDO CORDOBA             	00:38:45	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  149	ERIC JACQUES PELLEGRINO DANNEMARD       	00:38:45	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  150	MIGUEL ANGEL MONTAŅES MARIN             	00:39:00	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  151	SEBASTIAN MERINO                        	00:39:02	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  152	DAVID JARAMILLO SANCHEZ                 	00:39:39	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  153	IGNACIO NARANJO SANCHEZ                 	00:39:42	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  154	DANIEL HIDALGO MARTIN                   	00:40:06	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  155	VICENTE CANOVAS MEDINA                  	00:40:22	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  156	JOSE ANTONIO MARQUEZ OLALLA             	00:40:33	                              	
  157	FERMIN JIMENEZ MORENO                   	00:40:34	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  158	ALEJANDRO BLANCO NAVARRO                	00:40:43	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  159	JOSE MA LEYVA MARTIN                    	00:40:44	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  160	RAMON RODRIGO LUQUE LUQUE               	00:40:48	INTERNET                      	
  161	DANIEL ESTEPA REBOLLO                   	00:41:00	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  162	JUAN ANTONIO GOMEZ GARCIA               	00:41:14	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  163	MIGUEL MONTANŅEZ RECIO                  	00:41:17	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
  164	JOSE MANUEL EXPOSITO SOTO               	00:41:25	                              	
  165	DAVID ROMAN BALBUENA                    	00:41:28	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  166	LUCAS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                 	00:41:37	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  167	HUGO ALBAN QUIJIJE                      	00:41:45	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  168	FRANCISCO JAVIER CASTRO DIAZ            	00:42:10	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  169	JUAN SALVADOR VICTORIA MAS              	00:42:14	                              	
  170	ROMALDO DE LA CRUZ TEJADA               	00:42:26	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  171	RAFAEL BLANCO RUIZ                      	00:42:27	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  172	JUAN JOSE ORTEGA DAZA                   	00:42:28	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  173	FERNANDO ESCLUSA FERNANDEZ              	00:42:38	                              	
  174	JOSE JAVIER ALCANTARA                   	00:42:42	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  175	DAVID RODRIGUEZ DELGADO                 	00:42:45	                              	
  176	ALBERTO PEREZ ARREBOLA                  	00:42:59	                              	
  177	GONZALO BERRUEZO                        	00:43:00	INTERNET                      	
  178	JOSE CARLOS CORNEJO DOMINGUEZ           	00:43:29	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  179	DIONISIO GONZALEZ PANIAGUA              	00:43:39	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  180	SERGIO BERMUDEZ GUILES                  	00:43:45	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  181	FRANCISCO CANTON ORTIZ                  	00:43:52	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
  182	MANUEL PEINADO GARCIA                   	00:43:55	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  183	NELSON OLIVO                            	00:44:00	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  184	ANTONIO CABALLERO VALLE                 	00:44:16	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  185	JUAN JOSE MARIN MARTIIN                 	00:45:09	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  186	FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ ORTIZ            	00:45:12	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  187	REGINALDO RUIZ MORA                     	00:45:16	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  188	DAVID GARCIA BERNAL                     	00:45:24	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  189	JOSE DANIEL GUTIERREZ SANTOS            	00:45:32	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  190	GUILLERMO GARCIA DELGADO                	00:45:50	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  191	MANUEL GARCIA                           	00:45:57	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  192	JONAS DIAZ FERNANDEZ                    	00:46:14	                              	
  193	ROBERTO GALLEGO BUENO                   	00:46:21	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  194	ANTONIO MANUEL COBOS FERNANDEZ          	00:46:25	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  195	MANUEL ESTEPA REBOLLO                   	00:46:30	                              	
  196	ALVARO WUCHERPFENNING GAMINDE           	00:46:30	                              	
  197	CANDIDO RUIZ SANCHEZ                    	00:46:31	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  198	DIEGO MOLINA REY                        	00:46:33	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  199	JAVIER MUŅOZ LEGIDOS                    	00:46:39	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  200	JOSE ANTONIO CHAVES OŅA                 	00:46:54	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  201	ENRIQUE NAVAS                           	00:47:05	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  202	FRANCISCO JULIAN GOMEZ SANCHES          	00:47:33	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  203	MARIO CORREAL NARANJO                   	00:47:45	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  204	DOMINGO PADRON FERNANDEZ                	00:47:48	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
  205	JOSE MANUEL ESPAŅA VILLARUBIO           	00:47:58	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  206	ANTONIO BURGOS MANCEDO                  	00:48:02	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  207	OLEG LEVCHENKO                          	00:48:06	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  208	ANTONIO CANO TRILLO                     	00:48:07	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  209	LUIS PEREZ PARNET                       	00:48:19	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  210	DANIEL RICO FERNANDEZ                   	00:48:25	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  211	PAULO ROCA                              	00:48:32	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  212	FRANCISCO SERRANO SAIZ                  	00:48:49	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  213	DAVID RAMIREZ MURIANO                   	00:48:54	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  214	PATRICIO JESUS FUENTES MALTES           	00:49:33	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  215	MARIN ALCARAZ FRANCISCO                 	00:49:51	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  216	FRANCISCO MANUEL REYES MUŅOZ            	00:50:23	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  217	PEDRO JOSE EXPLIEGO BLANCO              	00:50:26	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  218	ROBERTO POZUELO GONZALEZ                	00:50:28	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  219	VICTOR NAVAS PEREZ                      	00:50:38	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  220	JAVIER SENDRA GARCIA                    	00:50:45	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  221	LUIS JIMENEZ CANTO                      	00:50:50	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  222	MANUEL GARCIA PASTOR                    	00:50:50	                              	
  223	DAVID ARANDA AGUILAR                    	00:50:51	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  224	JUAN GOMEZ MAYO                         	00:50:56	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  225	SERGIO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ              	00:51:04	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  226	JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ SANCHEZ              	00:51:09	                              	
  227	JOSE CARLOS RUIZ LEIVA                  	00:51:32	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  228	JESUS SANCHEZ JABALERA                  	00:51:56	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  229	FRANCISCO FERMOSELL HERNANDO            	00:52:20	                              	
  230	FRANCISCO SANCHEZ LOPEZ                 	00:52:40	                              	
  231	JOSE ANTONIO PLAZA ARANDA               	00:53:16	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  232	VICENTE DE LA CUERDA GALAN              	00:53:17	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  233	FRANCISCO JAVIER BARBERO TADEO          	00:53:57	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  234	JOSE ANTONIO RODENAS BIEL               	00:54:58	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  235	LUIS MARCIAL CORTES ALVAREZ             	00:55:00	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  236	JUAN JOSE BEITIA AGUILERA               	00:55:12	INTERNET                      	
  237	SANTIAGO NOVARES MARIN                  	00:55:17	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  238	JUAN MORALES                            	00:55:44	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  239	TAMAS TAROCZY                           	00:56:42	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  240	JUAN ANTONIO MANCERAS PORTALES          	00:56:45	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
  241	JESUS MUŅOZ MARTINEZ                    	00:57:11	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  242	RAUL RAMIREZ DOMINGUEZ                  	00:57:11	INTERNET                      	
  243	LUIS RUEDA                              	00:57:11	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  244	PHILLIP HUGHES                          	00:57:33	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  245	RAUL ESCALANTE GOMEZ                    	00:57:35	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  246	CARLOS SANTOS                           	00:58:06	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  247	MANUEL GARRIDO MORENO                   	00:59:18	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  248	JOSE GAMBERO                            	01:00:18	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  249	MARTIN VALERO ANTONIO                   	01:00:43	                              	
  250	DIEGO ROJAS PARRA                       	01:00:47	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  251	ALONSO JAVIER GASPAR RUIZ               	01:01:22	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
SUPERVETERANO       MASCULINO
    1	ALFONSO TORRES NICAR                    	00:19:35	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    2	FRANCISCO PEREZ MONTES                  	00:19:42	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    3	CORNIL                                  	00:20:58	                              	
    4	FRANCISCO ROA PONCE                     	00:21:06	ACEB                          	
    5	PEDRO NICOLAS MENDEZ                    	00:21:41	                              	
    6	ANTONIO PEREZ ABOLAFIO                  	00:22:24	                              	
    7	JUAN JOSE GOMEZ ZORRILLA                	00:22:44	                              	
    8	JOSE ANTONIO VAZQUEZ DIAZ               	00:22:49	                              	
    9	JOEL LE NAGARD                          	00:23:21	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   10	CRISTOBAL SANZ RODRIGUEZ                	00:23:52	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   11	PABLO JESUS DIAZ VIDAL                  	00:24:10	                              	
   12	JUAN BAENA CANTILLO                     	00:24:27	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   13	JUAN CAMACHO CRESPILLO                  	00:24:39	                              	
   14	SILVESTRE ARIZA BURGOS                  	00:25:23	                              	
   15	ANTONIO SALVA GONZALES                  	00:26:10	                              	
   16	JUAN VEGAS HAZAŅA                       	00:26:22	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   17	JOSE GOMEZ CORTES                       	00:26:33	                              	
   18	ENRIQUE ANTONIO LORENZO FERNANDEZ       	00:27:48	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   19	ANTHONY BONNETT                         	00:28:19	INTERNET                      	
   20	RAFAEL DELGADO JIMENEZ                  	00:28:20	INTERNET                      	
   21	JAVIER VICENT GARRIGOS                  	00:28:45	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   22	EDUARDO FERNANDEZ RIOS                  	00:28:48	                              	
   23	FRANCISCO CORRALES GALINDO              	00:28:50	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   24	FRANCISCO ZAMORA GALVEZ                 	00:28:52	                              	
   25	GERARDO DIAZ LOZANO                     	00:29:02	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   26	CHUNGWING CHIU FOO                      	00:29:58	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   27	FRANCISCO NAVARRETE MANDLY              	00:29:59	                              	
   28	JUAN ROMERO SANCHEZ                     	00:30:17	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   29	GUILLERMO GOROSTIZA RODRIGUEZ           	00:30:43	                              	
   30	MANUEL GARCIA ZARAGOZA                  	00:32:35	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   31	DIEGO PACHECO POZO                      	00:33:41	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   32	ERIC BERROS                             	00:33:55	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
   33	PEDRO ARTAJO HERNANDO                   	00:34:09	                              	
   34	JOSE ANTONIOO GARCIA PIDAL              	00:34:54	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   35	SANTIAGO GONZALEZ PAZ                   	00:35:31	INTERNET                      	
   36	ANTONIO ALBA LUQUE                      	00:36:27	                              	
   37	ARTHUR VAN LINDERT                      	00:36:50	                              	
   38	MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ARANDA                 	00:38:32	INTERNET                      	
   39	RAFAEL GAMBERO                          	00:38:47	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   40	HILARIO ORTIGOSA ARJONA                 	00:38:59	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   41	ANTONIO MANUEL RUIZ MOLINA              	00:39:21	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   42	RAFAEL SALIDO AGUILAR                   	00:40:02	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   43	ANTONIO MATA LASTRES                    	00:40:05	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   44	JOSE JAVIER RIVERA BALLESTEROS          	00:41:18	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   45	ANTONIO PEREZ GOMEZ                     	00:42:57	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   46	HANS PETER SLAVENBURG                   	00:43:19	INTERNET                      	
   47	PEDRO REAL ABAN                         	00:43:44	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   48	ALONSO GASPAR PALOMO                    	00:45:35	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   49	PEPI CRUZ ARTACHO                       	00:46:50	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   50	PEDRO FERNANDEZ LUNA                    	00:48:46	                              	
   51	SANTIAGO ORTEGA MEJIAS                  	00:50:26	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   52	ANTONIO ESCORZA                         	00:50:58	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   53	MANUEL MARTIN PEREZ                     	00:51:11	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   54	EDUARDO DOMINGUEZ SOTO                  	00:51:16	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   55	RAUL TORAN RIESCO                       	00:52:30	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   56	ANTONIO RAMOS                           	00:54:08	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   57	FRANCISCO FIDALGO ALONSO                	00:57:22	INTERNET                      	
   58	FRANCISCO MUŅOZ MARQUEZ                 	00:57:46	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   59	FRANCISCO RUIZ ROBLES                   	00:58:09	                              	
   60	MIGUEL GONZALEZ RAMOS                   	00:59:18	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   61	JOSE ROMERO MROMERO                     	01:00:38	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   62	ALEJANDRO LACAL GALLARDO                	01:02:52	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
PREBENJAMIN         FEMENINO
    1	ALBA CALVO DOMINGUEZ                    	00:22:52	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    2	LUCIA ESCLUSA GONAALEZ                  	00:28:04	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
    3	LUA PEREIRA TROYANO                     	00:28:35	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    4	RACHIDA CHEKROM                         	00:30:12	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
    5	ZARA ESCORZA                            	00:31:53	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    6	LUCIA ADELA FERNANDEZ GARCIA            	00:31:54	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
    7	MARIA AGUILAR GARCIA                    	00:32:39	CEIP JACARANDA                	
    8	ADRIANA LUQUE FORD                      	00:33:21	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    9	EDURNE DIZ                              	00:33:55	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   10	AINHOA SOFIA COLY GOMEZ                 	00:34:41	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   11	MIRIAN CARMONA TRAST                    	00:35:19	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   12	BERTA MIRON LLOBET                      	00:36:08	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   13	MARWA KOUJJIT                           	00:36:24	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   14	VICTORIA CHICON CERRILLO                	00:36:31	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   15	MARINA PEREZ ROSALES                    	00:36:34	                              	
   16	CLOTILDE BA                             	00:36:52	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   17	LUANA JAGEMANN                          	00:36:57	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   18	SARA RUIZ DEL PUERTO                    	00:37:13	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   19	MARTINA DOMINGUEZ AMADOR                	00:37:30	                              	
   20	NORA GUTIERREZ ABASCAL                  	00:38:13	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   21	CARLA FERNANDEZ                         	00:38:21	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   22	DEVA HERNANDEZ DEL CASTILLO OLIVARES    	00:38:26	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   23	ALBA MARIA RAYA GONZALEZ                	00:38:31	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   24	SOFIA CASTAŅEDO PICHACO                 	00:38:45	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   25	SOPHIA VAN LINDERT ZIEGLER              	00:38:56	                              	
   26	CLAUDIA LOPEZ HERNANDEZ                 	00:39:15	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   27	VALERIA CORREDOR BRICEŅO                	00:39:22	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   28	ELENA CUEVAS CASARES                    	00:39:22	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   29	ERIKA HOHENLEITER                       	00:39:34	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   30	DANIELA JARAMILLO CARDINAL              	00:39:38	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   31	CELIA NARANJO AGUILAR                   	00:39:41	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   32	EMA ANDREWARTHA                         	00:39:42	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   33	ZOE MARIE BELLISARIO MAYORGA            	00:40:09	INTERNET                      	
   34	ELSA GAVILAN                            	00:40:38	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   35	LIDIA BONILLA BAUTISTA                  	00:40:47	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   36	ALAE HAJJAJ                             	00:41:04	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   37	LUCIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                 	00:41:07	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   38	EVA MARINA PIEDROLA                     	00:41:09	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   39	SARA ESCLUSA GONZALEZ                   	00:41:15	                              	
   40	JULIA LUNA CAPRA                        	00:41:19	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   41	ALEJANDRA HEEMESKERK CABELLO            	00:41:35	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
   42	ZOI GORAERTS                            	00:41:55	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   43	MANUELA MONTES CASADO                   	00:41:59	INTERNET                      	
   44	RUTH GARCIA JIMENEZ                     	00:42:03	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   45	CARLOTA CASTO GOMEZ                     	00:42:13	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   46	ANA PEINADO FERNANDEZ                   	00:42:13	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   47	LORENA LOPEZ VERA                       	00:42:14	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   48	MARTINA MINGUEZ ALMEDA                  	00:42:15	                              	
   49	RUTH SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ                   	00:42:32	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   50	ALICIA MARINA PIEDROLA                  	00:42:36	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   51	NATALIA RUIZ APARICIO                   	00:42:42	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   52	VALERIA RAMOS CEJAS                     	00:43:02	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   53	VALERIE ADAMES ABRIL                    	00:43:29	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   54	AITANA SERRANO CORTES                   	00:43:52	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   55	ANDREA STEFANIA LOLIVO ANDRADE          	00:43:59	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   56	ALICIA PEINADO FERNANDEZ                	00:44:00	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   57	VIRGINIA RUIZ LEDESMA                   	00:44:06	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   58	EVA RUBIO AMORES                        	00:44:09	INTERNET                      	
   59	DELIA CABALLERO VELEZ                   	00:44:11	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   60	HELENA SANCHEZ BALBUENA                 	00:44:19	                              	
   61	NOA CAMPOS                              	00:44:22	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   62	MANUALA JIEMENEZ CERBIAN                	00:45:05	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   63	VIRGINIA RUIZ LEDESMA                   	00:45:24	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   64	DANIELA GUTIERREZ REYES                 	00:45:31	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   65	DANIELLA FERMOSELL GARAY                	00:45:50	                              	
   66	NAIARA MENA MUŅOZ                       	00:45:52	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   67	SILVIA SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ                	00:45:54	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   68	AYLA VARGAS WERREBROECK                 	00:45:55	                              	
   69	AROA DIAZ TEJEDOR                       	00:46:13	                              	
   70	MARA BEAUDET MORENO                     	00:46:13	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   71	AGUSTINA GARCIA WALLACH                 	00:46:14	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   72	ADA MARQUEZ GALLEGO                     	00:46:18	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   73	SOFIA REYES DIAZ                        	00:46:27	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   74	LAURA MUŅOZ PARDO                       	00:46:37	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   75	AROA MARTIN MONTERO                     	00:46:48	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   76	ARIADNA PEREZ MURILLO                   	00:46:58	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   77	MARTINA NAVAS                           	00:47:04	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   78	MARTINA SOLER VILLALOBOS                	00:47:24	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   79	ARIJ AZOUZZ                             	00:47:53	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   80	SARA ESPAŅA LOPEZBREA                   	00:47:56	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   81	CAMILA ALEJANDRA ANGEL RIVAS            	00:48:00	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   82	MARTINA BURGOS TORRES                   	00:48:03	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   83	ELSA PEREZ HERRERA                      	00:48:18	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   84	ADRIANA LOPEZ OLIVA                     	00:48:40	                              	
   85	CLAUDIA SERRANO PEREZ                   	00:49:02	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   86	ADRIANA PADRON VALENCIA                 	00:49:24	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   87	LUCIA MARQUEZ RUBIO                     	00:49:36	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   88	ADRIANA SANCHEZ JIMENEZ                 	00:49:38	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   89	LAIA VEGA MOSCOSO                       	00:49:58	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   90	ROSEMARY WELDON                         	00:50:04	MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         	
   91	NEREA DOMINGUEZ CAMACHO                 	00:50:13	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   92	LUCIA JIMENEZ ORNIA                     	00:50:16	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   93	ERIKA CABRERA ALVAREZ                   	00:50:20	                              	
   94	SOFIA BAEZA ELLIOT                      	00:50:23	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   95	MARTINA ORTEGA BAUTISTA                 	00:50:24	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   96	JULIETA JIMENEZ TIRADO                  	00:50:29	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   97	ARIADNA FERNANDEZ LUCENA                	00:50:37	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   98	CARLA MARTINEZ JIMENEZ                  	00:50:42	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   99	ELENA MARIN GARCIA                      	00:50:45	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  100	MARTA SENDRA GONZALEZ                   	00:50:46	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  101	MARIA RUIZ PEREZ                        	00:50:46	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  102	SARA ARANDA CABEZUDO                    	00:50:48	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  103	PAULA LOPEZ GUERRERO                    	00:50:52	                              	
  104	EVA DEL RIO AMARO                       	00:50:53	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  105	MARTA MORENO PEDRAZA                    	00:50:54	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
  106	MARTA IGLESIAS MARTIN                   	00:50:56	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  107	ELSA DANIELA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ            	00:50:57	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  108	ALEXIA GOMEZ SCHWARCE                   	00:50:58	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  109	PAULA PEREZ ROJAS                       	00:51:03	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  110	VALENTINA MAZZOLI TOSCANO               	00:51:04	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  111	CANDELA LOPEZ CAMACHO                   	00:51:04	                              	
  112	ROCIO BRAVO SERRANO                     	00:51:06	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  113	REBECA GARCIA CABELLO                   	00:51:14	                              	
  114	CARLA RUIZ GONZALEZ                     	00:51:35	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  115	SOFIA GALLEGO MARTIN                    	00:52:13	                              	
  116	ALBA ESPEJO MARTIN                      	00:52:16	                              	
  117	CARLA BAENA CASTILLO                    	00:52:17	                              	
  118	ALICIA PORTILLO MUŅOZ                   	00:52:32	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  119	CATHERINE BERBEL BAKER                  	00:52:42	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
  120	ALMA BELLON RODRIGUEZ                   	00:52:47	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
  121	MARTA CORREAL APARICIO                  	00:52:50	MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         	
  122	ANDREA AZUAGA ROLDAN                    	00:52:56	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  123	NATASHA BAEZA CARRASCO                  	00:52:57	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  124	CARMEN GOMEZ NORRO                      	00:52:57	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  125	SOFIA RODRIGUEZ AIT BAKHAMSA            	00:53:08	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  126	IRIS GALVEZ HERRAN                      	00:53:10	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
  127	PAULA RUIZ POSTIGO                      	00:53:36	                              	
  128	VALENTINA VERTEDOR RUIZ                 	00:53:39	                              	
  129	MONICA LUQUE LARA                       	00:53:53	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  130	DAINA VILLAZON                          	00:54:20	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  131	CAYATENA ALONSO                         	00:54:26	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  132	ANGELA CARAZO                           	00:54:31	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  133	CLAUDIA MINGUEZ ALMEDA                  	00:55:36	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  134	VICTORIA MORALES                        	00:55:42	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  135	CARLA GONZALEZ FRANCO                   	00:55:50	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  136	NORA TAROCZY SANCHEZ                    	00:56:04	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  137	CLOE PUERTO BLANQUE                     	00:56:42	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  138	MARIA MUŅOZ ORDOŅEZ                     	00:57:11	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  139	VICTORIA VAZQUEZ SOSA                   	00:57:16	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  140	LUCIA LIFEN GASPAR DIAZ                 	00:57:19	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  141	MARIA EUGENIA GASPAR OJEDA              	00:57:20	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  142	AITANA HUGHES SANCHEZ                   	00:57:23	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
  143	ABRIL RUBIO                             	00:57:34	MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         	
  144	CARMEN MORENO                           	00:57:41	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  145	ANA VERTEDOR RUIZ                       	00:58:00	                              	
  146	CARLA BRAVO VILLAR                      	00:58:04	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  147	JOANA VICENT TACKMANN                   	00:58:09	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  148	MARIA AVILES REINALDO                   	00:58:36	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  149	BLANCA MARTINEZ MORALES                 	00:58:39	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  150	MELINA GARCIA WALLACH                   	00:58:39	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  151	SILVIA GARRIDO RIOS                     	00:59:13	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  152	CELIA RUIZ PULIDO                       	00:59:18	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  153	ADRIANA GAMBERO DURAN                   	00:59:40	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  154	NATALIA JAIME DEL MORAL                 	00:59:42	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  155	SOFIA JOFRE                             	01:00:42	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  156	DANIELA GARCIA JIMENEZ                  	01:00:47	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  157	ALBA LLORENTE CALDERON                  	01:02:16	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  158	LUCIA LUCAS                             	01:03:04	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  159	BLANCA MOLERO GIL                       	01:03:40	                              	
BENJAMIN            FEMENINO
    1	CHENOA VELEZ RODRIGUEZ                  	00:23:07	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    2	OLGA ALVARADO RAMIREZ                   	00:27:22	                              	
    3	BERTA SALAS VALLEJO                     	00:28:03	MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         	
    4	MARINA CANO RODRIGUEZ                   	00:28:55	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
    5	ALAE BERKIA                             	00:29:43	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
    6	ELENA JAIME                             	00:30:27	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
    7	ANA MUŅOZ                               	00:31:18	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
    8	ISABEL MARIA BLANCO                     	00:31:18	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
    9	LIA ARAGON ARAGON                       	00:31:28	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   10	MATILDE MYNSTER LINDGREEN               	00:33:02	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   11	MARA RODRIGUEZ FUENTE                   	00:33:22	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   12	SANDRA CORBACHO                         	00:33:29	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   13	SARAO GARIN PINZON                      	00:33:36	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   14	CLAUDIA LOPEZ VERA                      	00:33:48	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   15	MIA BERROS                              	00:33:53	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
   16	ALBA ROPERO LEON                        	00:33:59	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   17	ARITZ OLALDE RUA                        	00:33:59	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   18	CARLA SIERRA ROSA                       	00:34:41	                              	
   19	VICTORIA FRAILE DE MANTEROLA ELEUTERI   	00:34:42	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
   20	AINHOA PELAEZ BELMONTE                  	00:34:47	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   21	JIMENA SANCHEZ SANCHEZ                  	00:34:50	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   22	PATRICIA RAMIREZ                        	00:35:04	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   23	SOFIA CURIEL                            	00:36:06	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
   24	REBECA LABELLA MALDONADO                	00:36:17	                              	
   25	PATRICIA GUZMAN ALBA                    	00:36:21	                              	
   26	DANIELA RECIO RUIZ                      	00:36:31	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   27	EUGENIA DI LANDRO DENIS                 	00:36:33	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   28	AINHOA MUŅOZ GUTIERREZ                  	00:36:35	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   29	CARMEN FERNANDEZ LEON                   	00:36:38	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   30	LOISE BA                                	00:36:47	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   31	ADRIANA PEREZ HERRERA                   	00:37:15	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   32	FATIMA CABELLO BELTRAN                  	00:37:16	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   33	ANDREA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ                 	00:38:28	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   34	ELOISA RODRIGUEZ                        	00:38:33	INTERNET                      	
   35	PAULA MONTAŅES HARO                     	00:38:58	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   36	CAYETANA MARTINEZ ALONSO                	00:39:10	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   37	VALENTINA TRUJILLO ATIENZA              	00:39:28	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   38	AMALIA PEREZ IGLESIAS                   	00:39:33	                              	
   39	ADRIANA JARAMILLO CARDINAL              	00:39:37	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   40	ABRIL ALARMA DAWSON                     	00:39:48	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   41	ROCIO JANIN SALITTO                     	00:40:07	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   42	ALEJANDRA BELTRAN ZAMORA                	00:40:08	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   43	CLARA JAGEMANN                          	00:40:20	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   44	VALERIA SILVA GARCIA                    	00:40:21	                              	
   45	NOA GAVILAN                             	00:40:29	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   46	ESTRELLA JIMENEZ RUIZ                   	00:40:34	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   47	IRENE LEYVA PORRAS                      	00:40:41	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   48	NOELIA AGUILAR MARTIN                   	00:40:51	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   49	MARIA TORRECILLA                        	00:41:03	                              	
   50	MARTINA COIMBRA CAPRA                   	00:41:19	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   51	GABRIELA SALMON                         	00:41:39	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   52	AINOA PEREZ RIOS                        	00:41:40	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   53	LUCIA JORQUERA GARCIA                   	00:41:52	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   54	MIRIAM VELA                             	00:41:56	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   55	LUNA ORTEGA HERRUZO                     	00:41:59	                              	
   56	JULIA QUIROGA GARCIA                    	00:42:00	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   57	CELIA SANTOS CASADO                     	00:42:02	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   58	AMANDA AFIERO                           	00:42:07	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   59	CLAUDIA BURGAN ARTOLA                   	00:42:11	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   60	CLAUDIA RODRIGUEZ                       	00:42:19	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   61	MARIA NAVARRO MERIDA                    	00:42:31	                              	
   62	EMMA LEAL MARTIN                        	00:42:41	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   63	ANA RODRIGUEZ MUŅOZ                     	00:42:44	                              	
   64	LUCIA RUIZ PEREZ                        	00:43:13	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   65	PAOLA CHASMA JIMENEZ                    	00:43:13	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   66	ENMA EXPLIEGO BERMEJO                   	00:43:28	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   67	JULIA MIHALY-GAIDOS                     	00:43:38	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   68	ESTRELLA TORRES                         	00:43:51	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   69	DUNIA RUIZ                              	00:44:27	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   70	AVRIL MONTES LEIVA                      	00:44:53	INTERNET                      	
   71	NAIARA RAMIREZ LUCENA                   	00:45:18	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   72	IRENE GARCIA CASADO                     	00:45:25	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   73	MARIA ROBLES DELGADO                    	00:45:57	                              	
   74	CARLA ZOCA MARTIN                       	00:46:04	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   75	CLAUDIA ENRIQUEZ                        	00:46:07	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   76	LAIA LOBATO GIJON                       	00:46:18	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   77	LANA SIERFER                            	00:46:46	                              	
   78	ANA MARIA PEINADO MARTIN                	00:47:20	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   79	AYAM AZOUZZ                             	00:47:51	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   80	NOEMI LARA GOESSENS                     	00:48:07	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   81	NOA PASCUAL MORENO                      	00:48:12	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   82	LEIRE ROMAN BERMUDEZ                    	00:48:19	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   83	CANDELA FUENTES                         	00:49:19	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   84	SARA JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ                  	00:49:38	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   85	LAURA REYES GONZALEZ                    	00:50:24	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   86	PAULA POZUELO MAXI                      	00:50:27	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   87	ANDREA JIMENEZ SELLEZ                   	00:50:49	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   88	LAURA FLORIACH RODRIGUEZ                	00:51:06	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   89	AITANA SANCHEZ ACQUAROLI                	00:52:35	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   90	NAHIA LATORRE BEAS                      	00:52:36	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   91	MAR GUZMAN SUAREZ                       	00:52:43	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   92	MARTINA SANCHEZ ROBLES                  	00:52:52	                              	
   93	MAR BRAVO VILLAR                        	00:52:54	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   94	SALMA MANASRAH                          	00:52:55	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   95	LUCIA CARAZO                            	00:53:08	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   96	ESTRELLA SERRANO RAMOS                  	00:53:57	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   97	NAWAL RODRIGUEZ AIT BAKHAMSA            	00:54:06	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   98	ANA CORTES PEINADO                      	00:54:56	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   99	ANH AIKO DOBALS MARIN                   	00:55:05	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  100	JULIA GONZALEZ FRANCO                   	00:55:47	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  101	MARIA ALCAIDE SANCHEZ                   	00:55:58	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  102	SARA ACDHI                              	00:57:11	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  103	INDARA GUTIERREZ                        	00:57:29	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
  104	MANUELA LLORENTE CALDERON               	01:02:11	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	LAURA CALVO DOMINGUEZ                   	00:21:19	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    2	ADRIANA JIMENEZ VELASCO                 	00:22:02	MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         	
    3	ADRIANA FERNANDEZ ELENA                 	00:22:46	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    4	ANGELA BARRANCO                         	00:24:27	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
    5	CLAUDIA AGUILAR                         	00:25:59	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
    6	AVRIL SUAREZ                            	00:26:03	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
    7	MARTINA RAMOS                           	00:26:37	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
    8	YAIZA JEREZ                             	00:27:19	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
    9	ADRIANA ORDOŅEZ MEJIAS                  	00:28:01	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   10	DUNA FRANCO                             	00:28:23	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   11	CANDELA GARCIA                          	00:28:24	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   12	LORENA SOLAR DONOSO                     	00:28:53	                              	
   13	MARINA SANZ PEREZ                       	00:28:58	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   14	AITANA BLANCO                           	00:29:28	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   15	GABRIELA MELERO MORIEL                  	00:30:12	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   16	MIREN YUBERO GUTIERREZ                  	00:30:15	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   17	LAURA RODRIGUEZ                         	00:30:17	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   18	PAULA JIMENEZ                           	00:30:19	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   19	ALBA LOPEZ SERRANO                      	00:30:21	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   20	AROA SANCHEZ                            	00:31:12	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   21	MARIA GONZALEZ                          	00:31:17	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   22	CARLA SANTOS                            	00:31:24	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   23	SOFIA BRUDKE                            	00:32:20	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   24	CAROLINA LOBATO                         	00:32:21	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   25	JULIETA FRAILE DE MANTEROLA ELEUTERI    	00:32:33	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
   26	EVA GARCIA FAJARDO                      	00:32:58	INTERNET                      	
   27	NATARA SANTOS RECIO                     	00:33:10	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
   28	GLORIA LUCIA ECHANIZ CAPUTO             	00:33:34	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   29	HELENA MORILLAS ROSELL                  	00:33:45	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   30	GABRIELA BERROS                         	00:34:15	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
   31	MARA SALMERON                           	00:34:28	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   32	PAULINA FERNANDEZ                       	00:34:31	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   33	SORAYA SANCHEZ                          	00:34:51	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   34	OLIVIA CEREZO FERNANDEZ                 	00:34:58	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   35	CARMEN SIERRA DEL REAL                  	00:35:19	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   36	PALOMA ODRIOZOLA LACOVARA               	00:35:41	                              	
   37	YIWEN YOU                               	00:35:49	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   38	ANAHYA OLALDE RUA                       	00:35:54	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   39	ANA OLMEDA MARTIN                       	00:36:07	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   40	BLANCA RODRIGUEZ RIOS                   	00:36:28	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   41	AINHOA MERCHAN CARMONA                  	00:36:28	                              	
   42	SARA GONZALEZ                           	00:36:49	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   43	IRENE PAZOS SIERRA                      	00:37:19	INTERNET                      	
   44	BEGOŅA ALLODI RODRIGUEZ                 	00:37:30	                              	
   45	CELIA BELHASSEN                         	00:37:41	                              	
   46	MARTINA FAR CASTIA                      	00:37:43	INTERNET                      	
   47	LUCIA DEL CARMEN PEŅA                   	00:37:44	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   48	VERONICA DELGADO                        	00:37:51	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   49	NADIA MELLADO MARQUEZ                   	00:38:58	INTERNET                      	
   50	CARLA SANCHEZ MARIN                     	00:39:02	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   51	CLAUDIA AGUILERA BONILLA                	00:39:55	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   52	ESTELA CARMONA TASCON                   	00:40:25	                              	
   53	ALBA HUERCANO                           	00:40:44	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   54	JUANA SOTO                              	00:40:46	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   55	PATRICIA LUQUE                          	00:40:47	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   56	YASSMIN HAJJAJ                          	00:41:02	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   57	PAULA BRAVO SERRANO                     	00:41:12	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   58	JESSICA AL ANSARI                       	00:41:44	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   59	SARA ARRABAL                            	00:41:46	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   60	FLORENCIA GOLINSKI ZIGANOVSKY           	00:42:05	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   61	IRENE LUCIA RUIZ HIDALDO                	00:42:14	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   62	CLAUDIA CARRION                         	00:42:25	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   63	PRISCILA DE MELO                        	00:42:30	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   64	CLAUDIA ALCANTARA MERINO                	00:42:40	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   65	MARIA LUISA GARCIA CORPAS               	00:42:43	                              	
   66	ADRIANA BERMUDEZ PEINADO                	00:43:42	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   67	MARTA HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ                 	00:43:44	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   68	ALBA COBALEDA                           	00:43:51	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   69	CLAUDIA JEREZ NAVARRO                   	00:43:54	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
   70	ANDREA CABALLERO VELEZ                  	00:44:11	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   71	NOA LI CABALLLERO PEREZ                 	00:44:14	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   72	TALE RASMUSSEN                          	00:44:15	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   73	JUFITH BUENO CASTILLO                   	00:44:25	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   74	MONICA PIŅEIRA CALERO                   	00:45:25	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
   75	CELIA ESTEPA DIAZ                       	00:45:25	                              	
   76	ELENA VICTORIA BECERRA                  	00:46:23	                              	
   77	ESTRELLA DIAZ                           	00:46:35	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   78	PAULA MARTIN PEREZ                      	00:46:49	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   79	LORENA BACA                             	00:47:53	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   80	ALAE AZOUZ MHEDI                        	00:47:54	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   81	GLORIA SERRANO PEREZ                    	00:48:48	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   82	GISELA VEGA MAGRO                       	00:49:57	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   83	MACARENA DOMINGUEZ PODADERA             	00:51:01	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   84	AFRICA SEGADO                           	00:51:41	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   85	PAULA BRAVO ESCARDO                     	00:52:53	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   86	MIREYA LUQUE LARA                       	00:53:45	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   87	CYNTHIA FLORES                          	00:55:25	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   88	PAULA RAMOS BARRANQUERO                 	00:56:42	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   89	ALICIA BENITEZ CASTILLO                 	00:56:42	                              	
   90	MARTINA VAZQUEZ SOSA                    	00:57:14	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   91	LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZ                   	00:58:13	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   92	SOFIA TALAVERA ORTIZ                    	00:59:01	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   93	AITANA VALENCIA AGUILERA                	01:00:49	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   94	SOFIA WILSON RODRIGO                    	01:00:51	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	ORNELLA VIGNOLA                         	00:20:56	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
    2	ESTHER GALVEZ PEREZ                     	00:21:23	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    3	VICTORIA GARRIDO DROZDOWKA              	00:21:59	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    4	JULIETA SANCHEZ ARREDONDO               	00:22:49	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    5	CRISTINA ROMAN PEREZ                    	00:23:25	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    6	ROCIO GASPAR LOPEZ                      	00:24:20	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
    7	CARMEN TERESA SANCHEZ SANCHEZ           	00:24:23	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    8	REBECA MARTIN                           	00:24:53	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
    9	CINTHIA PEREZ ALONSO                    	00:26:37	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   10	CLAUDIA SALAS VALLEJO                   	00:27:14	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
   11	ANA SANTAELLA FLORES                    	00:27:21	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
   12	DANIEL SANCHEZ CASADO                   	00:27:37	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   13	ALBA MOTA LOPEZ                         	00:27:41	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   14	MARIAM GONZALEZ LLAMBRICH               	00:28:02	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
   15	MARIA HIERRO CISNEROS                   	00:30:15	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   16	PAULA VALCARCE LARIO                    	00:32:51	INTERNET                      	
   17	MERITXELL CASADO SAAVEDO                	00:33:37	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   18	MARTA BENITO PEREZ                      	00:33:50	                              	
   19	LUCIA MONTES FERNANDEZ                  	00:34:21	                              	
   20	GIULIANA RUOCCO ALESSIO                 	00:34:48	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   21	SARA PORRAS                             	00:34:52	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   22	MARIA LOPEZ PRADA                       	00:34:55	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   23	AMALIE MACHIEUX                         	00:34:57	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   24	ANA BULNES ROLDAN                       	00:35:16	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   25	LUCIA RICO SANCHEZ                      	00:35:23	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   26	LUCIA BLANCO BUSTOS                     	00:35:27	                              	
   27	SENA ECHEVARRIA GANDAR                  	00:35:31	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
   28	MARINA CARAZO JIMENEZ                   	00:35:42	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   29	MARINA GARRIDO RIOS                     	00:37:02	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   30	LUCIA SERRANO BERMUDEZ                  	00:37:08	                              	
   31	ELENA AGUILAR ROMERO                    	00:37:17	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   32	MAGDALENA MENDEZ SHERMAN                	00:37:40	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   33	CLARA CANTUESO                          	00:38:56	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   34	NURIA ORTIGOSA ORTIGOSA                 	00:38:58	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   35	ESTER MONTANIZ                          	00:39:33	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   36	ANA MARIA LOPEZ PARRA                   	00:39:35	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   37	NEREA CUBILES NARVAEZ                   	00:39:37	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   38	PAULA EXPOSITO MORILLA                  	00:40:59	                              	
   39	MAGDALENO SEPULVEDA TAMARA              	00:41:08	                              	
   40	PALOMO NOVALES COSTUAS                  	00:41:21	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   41	NEREA MONTAŅEZ BUSTOS                   	00:41:22	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   42	YASMIN CAMACHO                          	00:41:23	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   43	MAREN GULDBERG                          	00:42:21	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   44	YAIZA DOMINGUEZ ALARCON                 	00:42:26	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   45	GLORIA LUQUE                            	00:43:53	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   46	MARTA GALLEN BONILLA                    	00:43:55	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   47	MARTA SANJUAN DOMINGUEZ                 	00:44:11	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   48	ELENA FONS BOABDELLA                    	00:44:13	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   49	PAULA LEYTON DIAZ                       	00:44:13	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   50	CLAUDIA CHIU PAN                        	00:44:20	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   51	NAIARA BARBERO                          	00:44:54	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   52	NURIA CABALLERO                         	00:44:55	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   53	CARLA CASANUEVA RUIZ                    	00:44:57	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   54	LUCIA GONZALEZ MARTINEZ                 	00:45:15	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   55	ALEJANDRA JIMENEZ VELASCO               	00:45:17	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
   56	LAURA VIŅOLO REYES                      	00:45:31	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   57	MARIA LOPEZ MENA                        	00:45:51	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   58	MARIA ALBOIX MOLINA                     	00:45:55	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   59	IRENE YANG GASPAR DIAZ                  	00:45:58	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   60	IRIS RODRIGUEZ BERNAL                   	00:47:26	                              	
   61	ACARMEN SAN MARTIN ANTUNEZ              	00:47:31	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   62	CLARA NARANJO AGUILAR                   	00:47:32	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   63	IRENE PELAEZ SERRANO                    	00:47:47	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   64	ADRIANA ARIZA VAN OVERDAN               	00:49:30	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   65	PAOLA BUSTOS REAL                       	00:51:36	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   66	CLAUDIA BUSTOS REAL                     	00:51:38	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   67	LUCIA RODIRGUEZ DE LA CRUZ              	00:53:02	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   68	ALMUDENA DE LA CUERDA DE PEDRAZA        	00:53:17	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   69	LUCIA MARTIN MONTILLA                   	00:56:51	                              	
   70	PAULA ARANDA LOPEZ                      	00:58:42	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   71	ADIRANA AREVALO                         	00:58:44	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
CADETE              FEMENINO
    1	PAOLA CASAS PEREZ                       	00:22:36	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    2	MARTA SALAS VALLEJO                     	00:23:19	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
    3	ALMA MORENO HADDU                       	00:25:58	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    4	MARTA DE PEDRAZA SALAS                  	00:26:05	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
    5	PAULA PICON                             	00:27:01	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
    6	DESIRE COBOS MONTOSA                    	00:27:35	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    7	LAURA PLAZA LINARES                     	00:27:39	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    8	MARIA ESTHER FERNANDEZ NIEVAS           	00:28:14	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    9	LUCIA VERDEJA GALAN                     	00:29:29	                              	
   10	LARA I. RUIZ GORMAZ                     	00:30:26	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   11	ESTELA WAZHSMANN                        	00:30:30	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   12	JIMENA ARROYO                           	00:30:35	                              	
   13	ANGELA RODRIGUEZ                        	00:30:38	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
   14	CARLOTA HIGUERAS RUEDA                  	00:31:07	                              	
   15	VERA GARCIA CERVANTES                   	00:31:14	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   16	MARIA GARRIDO MARTIN                    	00:31:37	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   17	M. CARMEN MARIN BARRANQUERO             	00:32:00	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   18	CLARA M. AYALA GIRALDEZ                 	00:32:02	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   19	MARTA LOZANO                            	00:32:24	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   20	SUKAINA AMAL ATAARABAT                  	00:32:55	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   21	ANA MANSO ROMERO                        	00:33:25	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   22	LAURA MARIN GASPAR                      	00:33:29	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   23	CLAUDIA FERNANDEZ ARIZA                 	00:34:15	                              	
   24	ALEJANDRA MELERO MORIEL                 	00:34:29	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   25	CRISTINA RUD                            	00:35:23	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   26	MARTA RIVERO FERNANDEZ                  	00:35:55	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   27	MARIA REBOLLO ROCA                      	00:37:07	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   28	MARTINA PEREZ GARCIA                    	00:38:09	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   29	ADRIANA DELGADO LOPEZ                   	00:38:10	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   30	LUCIA MARTINEZ GONZALEZ                 	00:38:16	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   31	DANA GABRASHITOVA                       	00:38:25	                              	
   32	SOFIA VEGAS RODRIGUEZ                   	00:38:35	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   33	CARMEN SANCHEZ MARIN                    	00:39:01	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   34	ALEXIA ROMAN                            	00:41:49	IES BENALMADENA               	
   35	SUSANA GIRALDO                          	00:41:50	IES BENALMADENA               	
   36	CRISTINA MIRIAM FURNEA                  	00:42:26	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   37	BARBARA GRANDE GALVEZ                   	00:44:58	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   38	SANDRA LOPEZ GARCIA                     	00:45:35	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   39	LUCIA CORRALES SANCHEZ                  	00:47:40	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   40	BEATRIZ LEVCHENKO                       	00:47:40	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   41	PAULA PADILLA GARCIA                    	00:47:44	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   42	CRISTINA BAUTISTA RODRIGUEZ             	00:47:49	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   43	ALEJANDRA SIERRA BELTRAN                	00:52:01	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   44	LAURA WALTEROS ARIZA                    	00:52:04	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   45	SILVIA HAYAT RODRIGUEZ ZOUHDI           	00:53:43	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   46	SARA RUIZ APARICIO                      	00:53:44	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   47	LUCIA SIERRA GALLEGO                    	00:53:46	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   48	LUCIA MORENO DURAN                      	00:53:47	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   49	MALENA AGUAYO                           	00:57:56	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
   50	NOA MORAL                               	00:57:57	                              	
   51	CLAUDIA SABCHEZ                         	00:58:00	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
   52	LUCIA SANCHEZ                           	00:58:03	                              	
   53	LORENA DEAZANI                          	01:00:23	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   54	MARINA HEREDIA BORREGO                  	01:00:26	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   55	CELIA BORREGO JIMENEZ                   	01:00:27	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   56	VICTORIA HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ              	01:00:27	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   57	SOFIA BAREA CEJAS                       	01:00:29	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   58	ZIHAN ZHUO                              	01:02:47	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   59	ELENA DEL CARMEN GALIANO RUIZ           	01:02:47	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   60	SARAY MERIDA JIMENEZ                    	01:02:50	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
JUNIOR              FEMENINO
    1	DIAE RUIZ RMAITI                        	00:22:46	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
    2	NADINA ZOE TUŅON CUESTAS                	00:23:01	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
    3	CELIA VEGAS RODRIGUEZ                   	00:23:34	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    4	PAOLA HERNANDEZ MENA                    	00:24:34	                              	
    5	MARIA BAENA SANCHEZ                     	00:27:37	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
    6	ELENA GALVEZ PEREZ                      	00:28:32	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    7	MARTA RUIZ GORMAZ                       	00:29:30	                              	
    8	ADRIAN VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ                 	00:30:24	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
    9	ELOISA ARROYO ZARCERO                   	00:30:36	                              	
   10	AITANA VERGARA MALDONADO                	00:31:24	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   11	REYES MATA CIFRIAN                      	00:32:03	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   12	EVA MARIA ARAGONES ORTIZ                	00:32:16	                              	
   13	GLORIA VALENZUELA CEREZO                	00:33:28	                              	
   14	MARTA BAENA SANCHEZ                     	00:34:28	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   15	CRISTINA BARON SUAREZ                   	00:35:29	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   16	RITA NAIME                              	00:36:14	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   17	LINDA EZENWUNE RODRIGO                  	00:36:16	                              	
   18	ALBA BERMUDEZ HERRERA                   	00:36:44	INTERNET                      	
   19	ANNA DUDKO                              	00:36:58	                              	
   20	MIRIAM MELLAH PADILLA                   	00:39:47	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   21	ESTHER ARCO MONTORO                     	00:40:52	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   22	MARTA BALLESTEROS RIOS                  	00:40:54	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   23	YIHAN YOU                               	00:44:49	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   24	LOLA ARTACHO MARTIN                     	00:44:53	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   25	LAURA HERNANDEZ MUŅOZ                   	00:46:14	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   26	ALICIA GALLARDO GARCIA                  	00:47:43	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   27	M. VICTORIA BONILLO FERNANDEZ           	00:48:07	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   28	PAULA GARCIA ORTIGOSA                   	00:52:58	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   29	PAULA RODRIGUEZ PADILLA                 	00:52:59	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   30	LAURA MARIA RUIZ HIDALGO                	00:53:22	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   31	YOLANDA GONZALEZ MORENO                 	01:00:37	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   32	PAMELA RECIO DOSANTOS                   	01:03:27	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   33	MARIA DELGADO MOLINA                    	01:03:28	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
SENIOR              FEMENINO
    1	SARA CANTALAPIEDRA MORALES              	00:18:43	                              	
    2	LLORENTE CASTRO CORA                    	00:19:47	                              	
    3	ESTHER REQUENA FERRI                    	00:19:53	                              	
    4	MARIA VICTORIA RAMOS RUA                	00:20:15	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    5	LAURA MERINO                            	00:22:10	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    6	ZOE LOSADA AYRYS                        	00:22:43	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    7	ROSA DIONISIO FERNANDEZ                 	00:22:58	                              	
    8	LAURA GARRO LABRADOR                    	00:23:52	                              	
    9	HORTENSIA IRENE DE LA PUERTA GARCIA     	00:24:13	                              	
   10	MARIA JOSE GALVEZ CORTES                	00:25:01	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   11	ALBA SOTO                               	00:25:44	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   12	ANABEL PILARES MEJIAS                   	00:25:48	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   13	CRISTINA ALMECIJA MEDINA                	00:25:50	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   14	PATRICIA RUIZ ARIAS                     	00:26:00	                              	
   15	REBECA MONTILLA                         	00:27:04	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   16	LAURA SAAVEDRA MONTERO                  	00:27:22	                              	
   17	VERONICA RUIZ CERDAN                    	00:27:48	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   18	VANESA DOMINGUEZ BAZAN                  	00:28:03	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   19	VANESSA M GONZALEZ GARCIA               	00:28:05	                              	
   20	CARMEN FUNEZ DE ARCOS                   	00:28:08	                              	
   21	LAURA DIAZ NADALES                      	00:28:09	                              	
   22	ITXIAR CHAVES GUTIERREZ                 	00:28:16	                              	
   23	HABIBA EZIYATI                          	00:28:50	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   24	REBECA COURTNEY                         	00:29:37	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
   25	ALICIA SANCHEZ JIMENEZ                  	00:29:41	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   26	ROCIO PEREZ MARTIN                      	00:29:44	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   27	BEATRIZ VELA MORENO                     	00:30:13	                              	
   28	CARMEN GONZALEZ NUŅEZ                   	00:30:34	                              	
   29	MARIA HERRERO RODRIGUEZ                 	00:30:34	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
   30	YAHILLINE ANDRADE                       	00:30:38	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   31	MERCEDES NUŅEZ GALO                     	00:30:46	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
   32	INMACULADA RECIO MORILLO                	00:30:57	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
   33	SOLEDAD BERTOZZO                        	00:31:04	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   34	CRISTINA BLANCO ARNAEZ                  	00:31:17	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   35	MARIA DEL CARMEN GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ    	00:31:18	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   36	ISABEL LOPEZ OLIVERA                    	00:31:38	                              	
   37	SARA MARIA TRUJILLO SERRANO             	00:31:39	                              	
   38	YULIYA SHPAGINA                         	00:31:50	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   39	MONICA GARCIA PEŅA                      	00:31:50	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   40	ELENA GARCIA MUŅOZ                      	00:31:54	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   41	MELANY DAVIA CUARTERO                   	00:31:56	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   42	PATRICIA JIMENEZ GARCIA                 	00:31:58	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   43	ALEJANDRA ROMAN ENRIQUE                 	00:32:06	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   44	ANA ARAGONES ORTIZ                      	00:32:16	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   45	BEATRIZ ROBLES                          	00:32:27	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   46	REBECA GONZALEZ LOPEZ                   	00:32:27	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   47	MARIA MARTIN BLANCO                     	00:32:51	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   48	MARINA ATENCIA CAZORLA                  	00:33:10	INTERNET                      	
   49	CAROLINA ARTACHO FERNANDEZ              	00:33:13	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   50	TAMARA RUIZ VILLALBA                    	00:33:14	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   51	TANIA TERRON OLMEDO                     	00:33:33	                              	
   52	ANA BELEN CONDE ESPINOSA                	00:33:44	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   53	LORENA ARAGON SANCHEZ                   	00:33:47	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   54	CARMEN ESTHER PICHACO GONZALEZ          	00:34:23	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   55	MARIA DANAE PEREZ HUERTAS               	00:34:25	                              	
   56	OLGA MARIA RAMIREZ FALCO                	00:34:37	                              	
   57	VERONICA LAGUNA LOBATO                  	00:34:45	                              	
   58	GEMA JALON CASADO                       	00:34:45	                              	
   59	NAZARET POZO GARRIDO                    	00:34:46	                              	
   60	LUNA SERRANO LAMELA                     	00:34:46	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   61	RAQUEL COCA                             	00:34:52	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   62	ALICIA VARAS CANO                       	00:34:54	                              	
   63	GLORIA SANCHEZ GIL                      	00:34:58	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   64	NASAT EL MIR                            	00:35:05	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   65	MARIA JOSE GARCIA SANCHEZ               	00:35:06	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   66	MARIA DEL GRACIA ESPINAR BARRIO         	00:35:22	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   67	MARIA OLMEDO                            	00:35:34	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   68	CRISTINA FERNANDEZ GALVAN               	00:35:45	                              	
   69	VANESA LOPEZ SANTOS                     	00:35:46	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   70	MARIA JOSE PEREZ RODRIGUEZ              	00:35:46	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   71	ESTRELLA MOLINA LUQUE                   	00:35:57	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   72	NOELIA MARTINEZ                         	00:36:22	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   73	PERICIA TEBOUL GALAN                    	00:36:25	                              	
   74	YESSICA LARRUBIA ROMERO                 	00:36:37	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   75	NATALIA ROMAN PEREZ                     	00:36:43	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   76	BELINDA TELLEZ DIAZ                     	00:36:44	                              	
   77	FRANCISCA BERMUDEZ CARMONA              	00:37:06	                              	
   78	CARMEN POSTIGO GAMEZ                    	00:37:12	                              	
   79	DESISLAVA PETKOVA                       	00:37:31	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   80	ANTONIA EUGENIA GOMEZ BRIALES           	00:37:33	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   81	AZAHARA GARCIA ORTEGA                   	00:37:54	INTERNET                      	
   82	ELENA KOSTINA                           	00:37:57	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   83	CRISTINA TINOCO                         	00:38:12	                              	
   84	DIANA ABASCAL RIOS                      	00:38:15	                              	
   85	BELEN CORONADO GRANADOS                 	00:38:17	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   86	CRISTINA MARTINEZ RUIZ                  	00:38:56	                              	
   87	NATALIA ALONSO SANZ                     	00:39:12	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   88	SONIA HERNANDEZ CASTRO                  	00:39:17	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   89	KATHERINE BRICEŅO                       	00:39:21	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   90	VANESA CASARES FLORIDO                  	00:39:24	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   91	MIRIAM LEIVA ROLDAN                     	00:39:24	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   92	CRISTINA ABRIL BARBARROSA               	00:39:33	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   93	SINDY JUDITH CARDINAL                   	00:39:38	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   94	MONICA TERNERO                          	00:39:40	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   95	MAITE NUŅEZ LEIVAR                      	00:39:49	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   96	YESSICA DAWSON MELENDEZ                 	00:39:49	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   97	NOELIA GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ              	00:39:55	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   98	PATRICA RUIZ ARIAS                      	00:40:01	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   99	MARIA CARMEN MAYORGA RUIZ               	00:40:07	INTERNET                      	
  100	MARIA LUISA GUERRERO HERNANDEZ          	00:40:09	                              	
  101	EVA MARIA SAEZ FERNANDEZ                	00:40:24	                              	
  102	SONIA PRADAS CARMONA                    	00:40:30	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  103	GLORIA GALLARDO DIEZ                    	00:40:34	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
  104	RAQUEL CORTES                           	00:40:38	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  105	ALICIA GARCIA CARRION                   	00:40:46	                              	
  106	MARIAN GIL PEREZ                        	00:40:51	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  107	SANDRA BAUTISTA AVILA                   	00:40:53	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  108	PATRICIA CASTILLO DIAZ                  	00:41:10	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  109	NADIA GIL                               	00:41:29	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
  110	NATALIA FLORIDO RAMOS                   	00:41:31	                              	
  111	VIRGINIA SERRANO JIMENEZ                	00:41:32	                              	
  112	CANDELA CABELLO GARCIA                  	00:41:34	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
  113	ANA MARIA FONTIVERO MESA                	00:41:35	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
  114	VERONICA RIOS HUERTAS                   	00:41:39	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  115	LUISA GARCIA DE LA CRUZ                 	00:41:59	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  116	MARIA JOSE HERRUZO VAZQUEZ              	00:42:00	                              	
  117	RAQUEL JIMENEZ GARCIA                   	00:42:02	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  118	MARIA ISABEL SANCHEZ PEREZ              	00:42:03	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  119	CHARI ESCALANTE CHITO                   	00:42:04	                              	
  120	MARI PAZ MARTINEZ URDA                  	00:42:04	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  121	CRISTINA ACEVEDO MARTINEZ               	00:42:04	INTERNET                      	
  122	CLAUDIA GONZALEZ SILVA                  	00:42:06	INTERNET                      	
  123	ROSARIO BAUTISTA SENDRA                 	00:42:16	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  124	MARI CARMEN MARTINEZ BUENDIA            	00:42:17	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  125	TANIA VALENTINA ZIGANOVSKY              	00:42:18	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  126	MONICA GOMEZ MORGADO                    	00:42:20	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  127	MERCEDES MONTES DEL POZO                	00:42:21	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
  128	JULI GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                  	00:42:36	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  129	LAURA BONNIER                           	00:42:39	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  130	VANESSA CEJAS DONCEL                    	00:43:03	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  131	M. LAURA JIMENEZ CORONADO               	00:43:13	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  132	JESSICA MARTIN CASTILLO                 	00:43:15	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  133	JUDIT GONZALEZ MARTIN                   	00:43:22	                              	
  134	MELANI VALDES LOPEZ                     	00:43:22	                              	
  135	LORENA DORADO LUCENA                    	00:43:23	                              	
  136	ALICIA RAMIREZ MURIANO                  	00:43:27	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  137	EVA HIDALGO VILLODRES                   	00:43:34	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  138	MARIA DEL MAR TASCON MARQUEZ            	00:43:49	                              	
  139	TOŅI RAMIREZ DIAZ                       	00:43:50	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
  140	LIDIA MURILLO GARCIA                    	00:43:52	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  141	ELENA MONTINO MEDIAVILLA                	00:44:03	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  142	VIRGINIA LEDESMA ATENCIA                	00:44:04	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  143	BIBI VELEZ SORIA                        	00:44:09	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  144	PATRICIA ALBA GARCIA                    	00:44:49	                              	
  145	ROSALIA CEBRIAN MARTIN                  	00:45:05	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  146	VANESA LUCENA CASTRO                    	00:45:34	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  147	RAQUEL CARVAJAL LOPEZ                   	00:45:43	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  148	ANA BELEN LUNA RECERO                   	00:45:47	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  149	ISABEL VARGAS TORRALBO                  	00:45:51	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  150	CRISTINA GASPAR                         	00:45:58	                              	
  151	BERTA MONTILLA                          	00:46:06	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  152	CONSOLACION MARIA DIAZ NONTAŅO          	00:46:10	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  153	MA ISABEL GIJON VAZQUEZ                 	00:46:17	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  154	YOLANDA MONTIEL MUŅOZ                   	00:46:37	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  155	VANESSA DELGADO                         	00:46:44	                              	
  156	MARIA RAMIREZ CORRAL                    	00:46:47	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
  157	MARIA JOSE MONTAŅES                     	00:46:56	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  158	CANDELARIA SERRANO LARA                 	00:46:58	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  159	SOLEDAD LEGAZA BAILON                   	00:46:59	                              	
  160	ELISABET CORTES GONZALEZ                	00:46:59	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  161	ROCIO MONTERO PORRAS                    	00:47:26	                              	
  162	MARIA LIBERA                            	00:47:31	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  163	CARMEN PORTILLO ZURERA                  	00:47:40	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  164	MA VICTORIA GALLO                       	00:47:42	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  165	FIALLA KHOROSHENIUX                     	00:47:44	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  166	CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO             	00:47:50	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  167	BEATRIZ MARTIN RUIZ                     	00:47:56	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  168	PATRICIA ALEJANDRA RIVAS RUIZ           	00:48:00	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  169	MIEKE DE VOLDER                         	00:48:01	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  170	CRISTINA RAMIREZ LUQUE                  	00:48:13	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
  171	TANIA KORCHYSTA                         	00:48:15	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
  172	MIRIAM OLIVA MEDIALDEA                  	00:48:41	                              	
  173	CARMEN VALENCIA JIMENEZ                 	00:49:25	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
  174	ALMUDENA PEREZ LUCENA                   	00:49:28	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  175	MARIA DEL MAR JIMENEZ GOMEZ             	00:49:35	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  176	FATIMA SUAREZ GRUMEN                    	00:49:42	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  177	MARIA CONTRERAS HERCE                   	00:49:43	                              	
  178	SONIA FERNANDEZ LUQUE                   	00:49:45	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  179	ANA MARIA EULGENIA                      	00:49:57	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  180	ESTEFANIA BLANCO MESA                   	00:50:16	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  181	SARA MADELEINE ELLIOT                   	00:50:25	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  182	INMACUALDA BAUTISTA RUIZ                	00:50:28	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  183	ROCIO BAUTISTA RUIZ                     	00:50:28	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  184	ESTHER TIRADO CHACON                    	00:50:28	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  185	VERONICA LUCENA CASTRO                  	00:50:35	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  186	MA TERESA MOSCOSO MERINO                	00:50:39	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  187	CARMEN MARIA SIERRAS DEL RIO            	00:50:53	INTERNET                      	
  188	ANA AMARO LOPEZ                         	00:50:54	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  189	MARIA FLOR CORTES POSTIGO               	00:50:59	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
  190	ANA EMILIA PODADERA GALLARDO            	00:50:59	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  191	MARIA JOSE TOSCANO                      	00:51:04	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  192	MARIA MARTIN BENAVIDES                  	00:51:08	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  193	CAROLINA BLANCO LUNA                    	00:51:16	                              	
  194	VIRGINIA GARRIDO SEGADO                 	00:51:20	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  195	LIDIA LARRUBIA ROMERO                   	00:51:32	                              	
  196	ANA MORAL TORRES                        	00:52:19	                              	
  197	ISABEL BERMUDEZ CUENCA                  	00:52:33	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  198	MARIA JOSE ROBLES GARCIA                	00:52:39	                              	
  199	MERCEDES CARRASCO GUILLON               	00:52:52	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  200	MARIA DOLORES CAMACHO LUQUE             	00:52:54	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  201	MARIA ROLDAN BRAVO                      	00:52:58	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  202	ANA PATRICIA NORRO GAŅAN                	00:52:59	                              	
  203	SILVIA LARA SERRANO                     	00:53:54	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  204	SANDRA HILINGER NAVARRO                 	00:54:03	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  205	NAOUA AIT BAKHAMSA                      	00:54:07	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  206	LEILA GARCIA                            	00:54:20	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  207	SONIA GARCIA ARIAS                      	00:54:51	                              	
  208	NOELIA ROSA SANCHEZ                     	00:55:01	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  209	SORAYA DOMINGUEZ GUIJARRO               	00:55:13	                              	
  210	ELISA SANCHEZ ARAGON                    	00:55:14	                              	
  211	CECILIA ALMEDA SANCHEZ                  	00:55:33	                              	
  212	ANNA MYCEK                              	00:55:39	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  213	PILAR VIVAR RUSTARAZO                   	00:55:40	                              	
  214	MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA                   	00:55:44	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  215	CATY CHACON SUAREZ                      	00:55:47	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  216	CARMEN FRANCO GUMBAO                    	00:55:49	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  217	LAURA ALBA HOLGADO                      	00:55:58	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  218	MA VICTORIA CASADO CORTES               	00:56:02	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  219	LIDIA BACA HERRERO                      	00:56:42	                              	
  220	EVA KRISTINA FIDALGO ALSTRUP            	00:56:42	INTERNET                      	
  221	SUSANA BAUMEISTER FIDALGO               	00:56:43	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
  222	DELIA OJEDA                             	00:57:19	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  223	ALBA DEL POZO                           	00:57:40	MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         	
  224	ROCIO GARCIA TRILLO                     	00:57:46	                              	
  225	SABRINA DELGADO                         	00:57:48	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  226	JENNIFER VILLAR MAESE                   	00:58:06	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  227	MERCEDES LLUCH                          	00:58:09	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  228	RAQUEL REINALDO MORENO                  	00:58:38	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  229	BEATRIZ ORTIZ NAVARRO                   	00:59:00	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  230	MERCEDES CARRASCO GUILLON               	00:59:14	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  231	TANIA PULIDO MARTIN                     	00:59:17	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  232	SIMONA MARIA LUPO                       	01:00:10	INTERNET                      	
  233	ALMENDRA RECIO MARTIN                   	01:00:13	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  234	SONIA DURAN TORRES                      	01:00:24	                              	
  235	NATALIA DEL MORAL GAVIŅO                	01:00:28	INTERNET                      	
  236	MONICA ROMERO MORENO                    	01:00:36	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  237	YOLANDA ROMERO MORENO                   	01:00:37	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  238	ALMUDENA MARTOS JIMENEZ                 	01:00:38	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  239	YESICA JOFRE                            	01:00:41	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  240	EMMA WILDEY                             	01:00:54	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  241	GALVEZ MARTINEZ PAULA                   	01:00:55	                              	
  242	LIDIA MORENO ALIMAN                     	01:01:14	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  243	LUCIANA WALLACH GRUNBAUN                	01:01:22	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  244	ANA RUIZ HERRERO                        	01:01:22	                              	
  245	LAURA CALDERON HERNANSANZ               	01:02:13	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  246	ARACELI LARA SERRANO                    	01:03:10	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  247	ROCIO GIL MUŅOZ                         	01:03:44	                              	
VETERANA            FEMENINO
    1	SILVIA CAŅADAS LOPEZ                    	00:18:21	                              	
    2	ISABEL VIEDMA RODRIGUEZ                 	00:21:03	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    3	MARIA DOLORES MARTINEZ ALGARRA          	00:21:06	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    4	CRISTINA CORTIJO BON                    	00:21:15	                              	
    5	MARIA CONCEPCION FERNANDEZ MARTIN       	00:21:48	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    6	MERCHE MARQUEZ CASTILLA                 	00:21:52	                              	
    7	GLORIA SANCHEZ PUYA                     	00:24:34	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    8	ISABEL GASPAR RUIZ                      	00:24:52	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    9	LOLI RIOS MENJIBAR                      	00:25:23	                              	
   10	MA CARMEN GONZALEZ PALOMO               	00:27:02	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   11	CHRISTEL BOLGE                          	00:27:06	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   12	LIDIA RIVERA ROMERO                     	00:27:08	INTERNET                      	
   13	LOLA LOBILLO RECIO                      	00:27:34	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   14	MARTA ABELLEIRA TENREIRO                	00:27:42	                              	
   15	ANA SILVA FERNANDEZ                     	00:27:46	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   16	MARIA LUISA DE LA MORENA                	00:27:47	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   17	BEATRIZ ESTEBAN LOPEZ                   	00:28:27	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   18	ARANTXA FERNANDEZ BONELO                	00:28:41	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   19	MARGARITA MONTES LOPEZ                  	00:28:47	                              	
   20	ALEJANDRA PEREZ SOLER                   	00:28:55	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   21	INMACULADA CIFRIAN GUERRERO             	00:29:01	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   22	ANA LOPEZ JAUREGUIZAR                   	00:29:03	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   23	MARIA DEL PILAR DOMINGUEZ LONDOŅO       	00:29:18	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   24	SARA MANZANO MADUEŅO                    	00:29:40	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   25	AMALIA CEREZO DIAZ                      	00:29:46	                              	
   26	DONGXIAO PAN LI                         	00:29:59	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   27	ANDREA EDITH CUESTAS DE TUŅON           	00:30:08	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   28	SANDRA FERNANDEZ HIERRO                 	00:30:12	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   29	BEATRIZ ROMERO REDONDO                  	00:30:14	                              	
   30	LORENA RODRIGUEZ CAPPUNCCIO             	00:30:22	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   31	ANA ISABEL MINGUEZ SANZ                 	00:31:01	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   32	IRENE CANTALAPIEDRA MORALES             	00:31:15	                              	
   33	CARMEN GUZMAN CANTON                    	00:31:21	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   34	MARIA OLMO VADILLO                      	00:31:46	                              	
   35	LUCILA ELEUTERI                         	00:31:53	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
   36	FRANCISCA ESCORZA                       	00:31:54	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   37	MARIA JOSE RAMIREZ MURIANO              	00:31:59	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   38	MARIA JESUS FERNANDEZ LEIVA             	00:32:08	                              	
   39	MARTA IGLESIAS MARTIN                   	00:32:25	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   40	HELENA DIEZ THOME                       	00:32:25	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   41	ANA MARIA CASTILLO QUERO                	00:32:37	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   42	MARIA JOSE GARCIA GONZALEZ              	00:32:37	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   43	MARIA BELEN MARTIN LOPEZ                	00:32:40	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   44	MARIA VIRGINIA CARRILLO GUIRADO         	00:32:45	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   45	MARIA VANESA AGUILERA SANCHEZ           	00:32:49	MARAVILLAS (PRIMARIA)         	
   46	ANTONIA SANTA MARTA GARCIA              	00:32:50	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   47	YOLANDA MARTINEZ ORDOŅEZ                	00:32:52	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   48	AITOR GARCIA LARRINAGA                  	00:33:26	INTERNET                      	
   49	INMACULADA FUENTES CABELLO              	00:33:26	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   50	GEMA RANDO                              	00:33:54	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   51	MARIA JOSE PICHACO GONZALEZ             	00:34:22	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   52	BEATRIZ COLLADO ARANDA                  	00:34:29	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   53	ADORACION GALLEGO HIJANO                	00:34:34	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   54	SUSANA REAL MORIANA                     	00:34:36	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   55	CATALINA REINA SOTO                     	00:34:37	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
   56	ELENA MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ                 	00:34:42	INTERNET                      	
   57	ROCIO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ                   	00:34:46	                              	
   58	SONIA HIDALGO VILLODRES                 	00:34:49	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   59	AURORA GARCIA MARTINEZ                  	00:35:13	                              	
   60	TANYA TRAST                             	00:35:18	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   61	SUSANA MERINA LOZANO                    	00:35:20	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   62	MARIA JOSE LUQUE OSUNA                  	00:35:29	                              	
   63	MAVI ARIZA CHANA                        	00:35:36	                              	
   64	REME HIDALGO SALGUERO                   	00:35:47	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   65	GUADALUPE LACOVARA                      	00:35:53	                              	
   66	SUSANA MOLINA MARTIN                    	00:36:08	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   67	EVA MARIA MALDONADO MARTIN              	00:36:15	                              	
   68	MARIA JESUS DELGADO FERNANDEZ           	00:36:29	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   69	MARIA JOSE DELGADO GONZALEZ             	00:36:36	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   70	MA ANGELES GOESSENS VILAR               	00:36:37	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   71	CAROLINA BILONI                         	00:36:56	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   72	MARIA CARMEN ROJAS LOOPEZ               	00:37:02	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   73	MONICA CUETO JEREZ                      	00:37:03	                              	
   74	VERONICA BOD                            	00:37:23	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   75	MONICA RODRIGUEZ GALLEGO                	00:37:28	                              	
   76	ANA MARIA PEREZ PARDOS                  	00:37:37	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   77	SUSANA GARCIA SANCHEZ                   	00:37:50	                              	
   78	MARIA AMINA AKRIM MARTINEZ              	00:37:51	                              	
   79	ISABEL CERDAN POSTIGO                   	00:38:28	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   80	EUGENIA PORRAS RODRIGUEZ                	00:38:29	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   81	SONIA GONZALEZ BOCA                     	00:38:31	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   82	INMACULADA SANCHEZ CAMENO               	00:38:44	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   83	ANGELES MELLADO                         	00:38:57	                              	
   84	JULIA RUEDA                             	00:39:18	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   85	SUSANA FLORES TERNERO                   	00:39:25	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   86	CRISTINA IGLESIAS BLANCO                	00:39:32	                              	
   87	SILVIA PINEDA                           	00:39:35	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   88	YOLANDA BORREGO QUINTERO                	00:39:37	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   89	MA ISABEL DIEGO PEREZ                   	00:39:51	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   90	ZAKOUT KANIA                            	00:39:53	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   91	ROSA BONILLA CANTON                     	00:39:55	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   92	NURIA VILLALOBOS ORDOŅEZ                	00:39:56	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   93	ANA FERNANDEZ PEREA                     	00:40:03	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   94	ANGELA HEWITT                           	00:40:08	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   95	PATRICIA JANIN CHINARRO                 	00:40:09	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   96	MARIA DOLORES ROMERO CUENCA             	00:40:29	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   97	MARIA DEL MAR BALBUENA PARRA            	00:40:37	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   98	PAULINA RUA FANEGO                      	00:40:43	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   99	LIDIA MARTIN GONZALEZ                   	00:41:03	                              	
  100	REGINA CALDERON TORRES                  	00:41:04	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  101	CONCHI SALAS GAMBERO                    	00:41:16	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  102	PEPI SALAS GAMBERO                      	00:41:30	                              	
  103	RAQUEL BARRIOS LAVIŅA                   	00:41:30	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  104	LENA SALMA                              	00:41:37	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  105	MARIA ISABEL ALBA NIEMINEN              	00:41:43	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  106	STINE MYSTER                            	00:41:47	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  107	LINA OCAŅA RUIZ                         	00:41:51	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
  108	ILSE LIEBRECHTS                         	00:41:53	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  109	MARY ANDREINA ZIEGLER                   	00:42:11	                              	
  110	ROCIO RODRIGUEZ NIETO                   	00:42:12	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  111	ALICIA FERNANDEZ RIBELLES               	00:42:15	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  112	MARIA AUXILIADORA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ       	00:42:15	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  113	VICTORIA MERIDA MARTIN                  	00:42:26	                              	
  114	MAARANZAZU FERRER CASADO                	00:42:31	                              	
  115	ISABEL MENDEZ CUEVAS                    	00:42:34	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  116	INMACULADA RIOS REGUERA                 	00:43:03	                              	
  117	ANDREA BIFFI ISLA                       	00:43:35	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  118	GABRIELA MIHALY- GAIDOS                 	00:43:37	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  119	PATRICIA REAL MORIANA                   	00:43:43	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  120	DOLORES ALCAZAR PEŅALVER                	00:43:46	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  121	MARIA DEL PILAR CAMPOS BOMBARELY        	00:43:48	                              	
  122	SILVIA ARROYO VARELA                    	00:44:48	                              	
  123	ANA MARIA RODRIGUEZ                     	00:44:53	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  124	MONICA GARCIA LOPEZ                     	00:45:06	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  125	ALICA BLAZQUEZ CORCHO                   	00:45:09	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  126	ROCIO NAVARRO ROSA                      	00:45:20	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
  127	EVA CASADO DIAZ                         	00:45:26	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  128	CATALINA DIAZ LEAL                      	00:45:26	                              	
  129	VERONICA CABERRA CASADO                 	00:45:31	INTERNET                      	
  130	CARMEN SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ                	00:45:37	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  131	WENCHE GULDBERG                         	00:45:47	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  132	MARIA LUISA LOPEZ MILLAN                	00:45:59	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  133	ANGELA RODRIGUEZ PARDO                  	00:46:20	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  134	FRANCISCA MARQUEZ ALCAIDE               	00:46:20	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  135	ANAIH HALEBLIAN ACOSTA                  	00:46:21	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  136	ELENA BECERRA MUŅOZ                     	00:46:28	                              	
  137	EUGENIA PEREZ HIDALGO                   	00:46:47	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  138	MARCELA PARDO YUFERA                    	00:46:59	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  139	MARIA ANGELES SERRANO AGUACIL           	00:47:03	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  140	NANCY HEREDIA ORTELLADO                 	00:47:06	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  141	PATRICIA PEREZ HELMSTEDT                	00:47:08	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  142	SASKIA SAGRADO                          	00:47:09	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  143	MONICA JIMENEZ PEREZ                    	00:47:11	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  144	MILAGROS EXPOSITO SANCHEZ               	00:47:15	                              	
  145	ARACELI CUADRA MARTIN                   	00:47:18	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  146	EVA PRIETO LEON                         	00:47:34	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  147	ELENA GRECU                             	00:47:47	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  148	LOPEZ-BREA SERRAT NIEVES                	00:47:58	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  149	NATALIA LEVCHENKO                       	00:48:08	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  150	GABRIELA CASAMASSA                      	00:48:30	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  151	MARIA DEL CARMEN PINTO CANTARERO        	00:48:37	                              	
  152	CARMEN DE LA CRUZ CIELOS                	00:48:39	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  153	ANA ISABEL VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ             	00:49:11	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  154	MARIA ISABEL MATA VAZQUEZ               	00:49:32	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  155	SONIA JIMENEZ MUŅOZ                     	00:49:38	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  156	PEPI MARQUEZ BAŅASCO                    	00:49:43	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  157	MARIA DEL CARMEN RUBIO CALDERON         	00:50:18	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  158	ANA ALVAREZ ANTELO                      	00:50:21	                              	
  159	ANA MARIA GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ            	00:50:25	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  160	MERCEDES BERMEJO TATO                   	00:50:27	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  161	VICTORIA LESLEY BAKER                   	00:50:31	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  162	ANA CABEZUDO GARCIA                     	00:50:37	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  163	ISABEL GONZALEZ BERDUGO                 	00:50:43	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  164	MARIA MORALES AGUILAR                   	00:50:44	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  165	NURIA ZAMORA MORILLO                    	00:50:48	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  166	MA JOSE GARCIA MOYA                     	00:50:48	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  167	MARIA TERESA PEDRAZA BURGUEŅO           	00:50:55	                              	
  168	ARACELI RODRIGUEZ RUIZ                  	00:50:58	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  169	SILVIA SERRANO CASTAŅEDA                	00:51:05	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  170	KARIMA ABDELKADER AHMED                 	00:51:06	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  171	VALERIA SALITTO PATIŅO                  	00:51:27	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  172	MARIA DEL MAR GONZALEZ GARRIDO          	00:51:36	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  173	AGATA ECHEVARRIA GANDARA                	00:51:54	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
  174	ALICIA VAZQUEZ MINGORANCE               	00:52:22	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  175	LOLI BELTRAN                            	00:52:34	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  176	ISABEL RAMOS                            	00:53:09	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  177	EVELIN HEEMSKERK                        	00:53:12	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  178	LOURDES HIDALGO ARTOLA                  	00:53:23	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  179	NADIA ELBAHLOUL AITNAGHOUJD             	00:53:50	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  180	INMACULADA DE PEDRAZA MARQUEZ           	00:54:01	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  181	MARIA VICTORIA ORTIZ MEDINA             	00:54:05	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  182	GLORIA PERALTA CARRASCO                 	00:54:08	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  183	PIAR GONZALEZ MARTIN                    	00:54:20	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
  184	MARIA TRINIDAD GARCIA GARCIA            	00:54:29	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  185	SUSANA ALCANTU CERCAS                   	00:54:59	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  186	MARGARITA MARIN PINAZO                  	00:55:04	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  187	INMACULADA BERDUGO                      	00:55:29	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  188	KIRSI MARJAANA VILLIKA                  	00:55:52	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  189	RAQUEL SANCHEZ SALAS                    	00:56:01	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  190	VERONICA SANCHEZ SALAS                  	00:56:04	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  191	MARIA JOSE BARRANQUERO RAMIREZ          	00:56:42	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  192	RAQUEL JIMENEZ SAEZ                     	00:56:42	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  193	SUSANA CASTILLO CERDAN                  	00:56:51	                              	
  194	CAROLINA DE LA PAZ GUERRERO PERAMOS     	00:56:54	                              	
  195	M ESTHER ORDOŅEZ NAVARRO                	00:57:11	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  196	OUAFAA ACDHI                            	00:57:11	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  197	SALMA CHATT                             	00:57:11	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  198	JUSTI MOLINA REY                        	00:57:12	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  199	MARIA VICTORIA DIAZ MONTIEL             	00:57:22	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  200	MARIA ANGELES SANCHEZ LOPEZ             	00:57:24	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  201	VIRGINIA MORENO PEREZ                   	00:57:35	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  202	ANA MARIA PEINADO MARTIN                	00:57:37	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  203	PATRICIA FERRER PEREZ                   	00:57:39	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  204	ALMUDENA VAZQUEZ JORDAN                 	00:57:54	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  205	JUTTA TACKMANN                          	00:58:10	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  206	SILVIA RIOS CAGIGAS                     	00:59:15	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  207	SONIA DIAZ CACERES                      	00:59:21	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  208	MAGAN AL KAMALI                         	01:00:44	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  209	ROSITA SIMOENS                          	01:00:55	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  210	ANDREA ACQUAROLI                        	01:01:13	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  211	FRANCESCA CASTELLANA                    	01:03:04	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  212	MONICA LARA SERRANO                     	01:03:07	CEIP JACARANDA                	
SUPERVETERANA       FEMENINO
    1	ARACELI ALMIRON RAMIREZ                 	00:23:54	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
    2	ENCARNACION FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ           	00:24:37	                              	
    3	DOLORES CARMEN LOPEZ RUBIO              	00:26:57	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    4	MAR FERNANDEZ DE MOTTA                  	00:27:10	ACEB                          	
    5	MARIA VICTORIA GALINDO BELTRAN          	00:27:19	                              	
    6	MARIA SUDRI MUŅOZ                       	00:27:46	                              	
    7	VILMA ROA                               	00:28:57	                              	
    8	JOSEFA VERASTEGUI GOMEZ                 	00:29:13	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    9	MARISOL RODIL                           	00:30:38	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   10	ANGELES SORIA PINEDA                    	00:30:41	                              	
   11	ANA FREIDE GONZALEZ                     	00:30:45	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   12	MARIA JOSE BUSTOS ZAMBRANA              	00:32:04	                              	
   13	LOLA RUIZ ALVAREZ                       	00:34:21	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   14	CONCEPCION GAMBERO LEIVA                	00:35:04	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   15	LETICIA VIVIANA ROHEL MUIŅO             	00:37:36	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   16	MABEL PRIETO SABORIT                    	00:40:36	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   17	LUISA MARIA HERMOSO PORRAS              	00:40:53	                              	
   18	ROSA MARIA GONZALEZ RUBIA               	00:40:55	ACEB                          	
   19	JOSEFINA CASTRO GARCIA                  	00:42:59	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   20	YOLANDA MONTINO                         	00:44:02	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   21	ANA GARCIA GALAN                        	00:44:55	                              	
   22	ANA MARIA RUIZ PAEZ                     	00:45:07	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   23	VIRGINIA SAN JUAN                       	00:46:18	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   24	ANA MUŅOZ BELLIDO                       	00:46:40	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   25	EMILIA BAILON GUTIERREZ                 	00:47:02	                              	
   26	AUXI CUADRA MARTIN                      	00:47:22	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   27	MARIA DEL CARMEN MOLINA MARTIN          	00:47:35	ACEB                          	
   28	SOLEDAD DE LUKE Y MARQUEZ               	00:47:50	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   29	LUYDMILA KIRILLOVA                      	00:48:09	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   30	REGINA ARBOLA BOLAŅOS                   	00:48:32	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   31	TERESA ARREBOLA BOLAŅOS                 	00:48:36	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   32	CLARA AREDONDO DOMEC                    	00:48:41	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   33	CLEMENTINA FUENTES                      	00:50:08	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   34	PATRICIA ELAWE BAKER                    	00:50:29	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   35	FRANCISCA MORENO CANTARERO              	00:50:35	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   36	ANTONIA RUBIO CALDERON                  	00:51:02	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   37	MANUELA RUIZ ROLDAN                     	00:51:11	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   38	FRANCISCA LEGIDOS                       	00:52:31	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   39	ANA SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ                    	00:52:44	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   40	CARMEN GANDARA IBARRA                   	00:52:51	POLIDEPORTIVO BENALMADENA PUEB	
   41	MARIA DEL PILAR BOMBARELY QUILES        	00:53:04	                              	
   42	MARIA DOLORES GIL SERRANO               	00:54:17	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   43	NURIA DIAZ AGUILERA                     	00:55:37	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   44	ROSI HERRERO MOYANO                     	00:56:42	                              	
   45	ISABEL CERDAN GONZALEZ                  	00:56:42	                              	
   46	FRANCISCA CERDAN GONZALEZ               	00:56:42	                              	
   47	EVA KRISTINA ALSTRUP                    	00:57:15	INTERNET                      	
   48	ASENCION RODRIGUEZ MUŅOZ                	00:57:19	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   49	MARIA DEL CARMEN TRILLO PEŅA            	00:57:25	                              	
   50	LUISA HERRERO URBANO                    	00:58:08	                              	
   51	PEPI DIAZ CHAVERO                       	00:59:16	GIMNASIO POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO 	
   52	JUANA MORENO GOMEZ                      	01:00:43	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   53	MARIA RUIZ ROBLES                       	01:02:04	POLIDEPORTIVO ARROYO DE LA MIE	

 

 

Distancia:  2.000 metros.

 

GENERAL

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1š   DIST 1š
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  ADAPTADO 3 ABAD  M      6   RAFAEL ROBLES GIL                       00:21:56  10:58    5,47   00:00:00        0   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
    2      2      2  ADAPTADO 3 ABAD  M      6   OSCAR BRAVO ESCARDO                     00:22:06  11:03    5,43   00:00:10       15   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
    3      3      1  ADAPTADO 2       M      4   THOMAS JONATHAN LEIGHTON-GREGORY        00:22:18  11:09    5,38   00:00:22       33   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
    4      4      1  ACOMPAŅANTE      M      5   JONATHAN LEIGHTON                       00:22:19  11:09    5,38   00:00:23       34   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
    5      1      1  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     16   OLGA ORTEGA CAMPAŅA                     00:22:27  11:13    5,35   00:00:31       46   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
    6      5      3  ADAPTADO 3 ABAD  M      6   CRISTOBAL MANUEL MARTINEZ RUIZ          00:22:28  11:14    5,34   00:00:32       47   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
    7      6      2  ADAPTADO 2       M      4   FRANCISCO SCHELERETH GALAN              00:22:29  11:14    5,34   00:00:33       49   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
    8      2      2  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     16   LOURDES GALAN SEDEŅO                    00:22:31  11:15    5,33   00:00:35       52   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
    9      7      2  ACOMPAŅANTE      M      5   GUILLERMO SCHELERETH GALAN              00:22:35  11:17    5,31   00:00:39       58   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   10      3      3  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     16   LUCIA PEREZ GALVEZ                      00:22:36  11:18    5,31   00:00:40       59   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   11      4      1  ADAPTADA 2       F      3   CARMEN PEREZ GALVEZ                     00:22:37  11:18    5,31   00:00:41       60   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   12      5      4  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     16   ANTONIA GALVEZ DEL CORRAL               00:22:38  11:19    5,30   00:00:42       62   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   13      6      1  ADAPTADA 1       F      2   MARIA LOZANO AIDA                       00:22:38  11:19    5,30   00:00:42       62   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   14      7      2  ADAPTADA 1       F      2   ARANZAZU CARAZO ZUURMOND                00:22:39  11:19    5,30   00:00:43       63   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
   15      8      4  ADAPTADO 3 ABAD  M      6   JAIME MUŅOZ ORTEGA                      00:22:47  11:23    5,27   00:00:51       75   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
   16      9      3  ACOMPAŅANTE      M      5   OSCAR DAVID BRAVO MUŅOZ                 00:22:49  11:24    5,26   00:00:53       77   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   17     10      3  ADAPTADO 2       M      4   FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ MOLINA          00:23:26  11:43    5,12   00:01:30      128   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   18     11      4  ADAPTADO 2       M      4   JONAY GOMEZ PACHECO                     00:23:26  11:43    5,12   00:01:30      128   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   19      8      5  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     16   ANTONIA CABRILLANA PERNIAS              00:23:26  11:43    5,12   00:01:30      128   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   20     12      5  ADAPTADO 3 ABAD  M      6   JOSE MANUEL PEREZ MUŅOZ                 00:25:22  12:41    4,73   00:03:26      271   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
   21     13      4  ACOMPAŅANTE      M      5   SERGIO OTALECU                          00:28:27  14:13    4,22   00:06:31      458   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   22      9      6  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     16   SORAYA AIDA OTERO                       00:29:13  14:36    4,11   00:07:17      499   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   23     10      7  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     16   CATALINA RUIZ MANJON                    00:29:14  14:37    4,10   00:07:18      499   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   24     11      8  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     16   SILVIA RUEDA                            00:30:12  15:06    3,97   00:08:16      547   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   25     12      9  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     16   ALBA OTALECU                            00:30:12  15:06    3,97   00:08:16      547   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   26     14      5  ACOMPAŅANTE      M      5   ELIAS CORTES EL FIL                     00:31:47  15:53    3,78   00:09:51      620   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   27     13     10  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     16   ALEJANDRA CARDENAS CALDERON             00:31:49  15:54    3,77   00:09:53      621   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   28     14      2  ADAPTADA 2       F      3   CLAUDIA CORTES EL FIL                   00:31:51  15:55    3,77   00:09:55      623   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   29     15     11  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     16   CLAUDIA SANCHEZ                         00:35:28  17:44    3,38   00:13:32      763   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   30     15      1  ADAPTADO 1       M      2   FRANCISCO MADRID ORTUŅO                 00:35:38  17:49    3,37   00:13:42      769   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
   31     16      2  ADAPTADO 1       M      2   OMAR AGUSTIN HASBIS ESCALERA            00:36:02  18:01    3,33   00:14:06      783   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
   32     17      6  ADAPTADO 3 ABAD  M      6   JUAN ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ AVILES         00:40:51  20:25    2,94   00:18:55      926   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
   33     16     12  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     16   CLARA BOY                               00:41:01  20:30    2,93   00:19:05      931   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   34     17     13  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     16   MARINA SUAREZ                           00:41:08  20:34    2,92   00:19:12      934   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   35     18     14  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     16   LUCIA NAVARRO                           00:41:42  20:51    2,88   00:19:46      948   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   36     19     15  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     16   PAULA ZAURA                             00:41:44  20:52    2,88   00:19:48      949   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   37     20     16  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     16   ANA YU OTALECU                          00:51:25  25:42    2,33   00:29:29    1.147   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   38     21      3  ADAPTADA 2       F      3   PAULA CORTES EL FIL                     00:59:53  29:56    2,00   00:37:57    1.267   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
 
MASCULINO
                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1š   DIST 1š
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  ADAPTADO 3 ABAD  M      6   RAFAEL ROBLES GIL                       00:21:56  10:58    5,47   00:00:00        0   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
    2      2      2  ADAPTADO 3 ABAD  M      6   OSCAR BRAVO ESCARDO                     00:22:06  11:03    5,43   00:00:10       15   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
    3      3      1  ADAPTADO 2       M      4   THOMAS JONATHAN LEIGHTON-GREGORY        00:22:18  11:09    5,38   00:00:22       33   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
    4      4      1  ACOMPAŅANTE      M      5   JONATHAN LEIGHTON                       00:22:19  11:09    5,38   00:00:23       34   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
    5      5      3  ADAPTADO 3 ABAD  M      6   CRISTOBAL MANUEL MARTINEZ RUIZ          00:22:28  11:14    5,34   00:00:32       47   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
    6      6      2  ADAPTADO 2       M      4   FRANCISCO SCHELERETH GALAN              00:22:29  11:14    5,34   00:00:33       49   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
    7      7      2  ACOMPAŅANTE      M      5   GUILLERMO SCHELERETH GALAN              00:22:35  11:17    5,31   00:00:39       58   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
    8      8      4  ADAPTADO 3 ABAD  M      6   JAIME MUŅOZ ORTEGA                      00:22:47  11:23    5,27   00:00:51       75   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
    9      9      3  ACOMPAŅANTE      M      5   OSCAR DAVID BRAVO MUŅOZ                 00:22:49  11:24    5,26   00:00:53       77   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   10     10      3  ADAPTADO 2       M      4   FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ MOLINA          00:23:26  11:43    5,12   00:01:30      128   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   11     11      4  ADAPTADO 2       M      4   JONAY GOMEZ PACHECO                     00:23:26  11:43    5,12   00:01:30      128   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   12     12      5  ADAPTADO 3 ABAD  M      6   JOSE MANUEL PEREZ MUŅOZ                 00:25:22  12:41    4,73   00:03:26      271   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
   13     13      4  ACOMPAŅANTE      M      5   SERGIO OTALECU                          00:28:27  14:13    4,22   00:06:31      458   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   14     14      5  ACOMPAŅANTE      M      5   ELIAS CORTES EL FIL                     00:31:47  15:53    3,78   00:09:51      620   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   15     15      1  ADAPTADO 1       M      2   FRANCISCO MADRID ORTUŅO                 00:35:38  17:49    3,37   00:13:42      769   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
   16     16      2  ADAPTADO 1       M      2   OMAR AGUSTIN HASBIS ESCALERA            00:36:02  18:01    3,33   00:14:06      783   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
   17     17      6  ADAPTADO 3 ABAD  M      6   JUAN ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ AVILES         00:40:51  20:25    2,94   00:18:55      926   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
FEMENINA
                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1š   DIST 1š
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     16   OLGA ORTEGA CAMPAŅA                     00:22:27  11:13    5,35   00:00:00        0   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
    2      2      2  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     16   LOURDES GALAN SEDEŅO                    00:22:31  11:15    5,33   00:00:04        6   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
    3      3      3  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     16   LUCIA PEREZ GALVEZ                      00:22:36  11:18    5,31   00:00:09       13   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
    4      4      1  ADAPTADA 2       F      3   CARMEN PEREZ GALVEZ                     00:22:37  11:18    5,31   00:00:10       15   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
    5      5      4  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     16   ANTONIA GALVEZ DEL CORRAL               00:22:38  11:19    5,30   00:00:11       16   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
    6      6      1  ADAPTADA 1       F      2   MARIA LOZANO AIDA                       00:22:38  11:19    5,30   00:00:11       16   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
    7      7      2  ADAPTADA 1       F      2   ARANZAZU CARAZO ZUURMOND                00:22:39  11:19    5,30   00:00:12       18   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
    8      8      5  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     16   ANTONIA CABRILLANA PERNIAS              00:23:26  11:43    5,12   00:00:59       84   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
    9      9      6  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     16   SORAYA AIDA OTERO                       00:29:13  14:36    4,11   00:06:46      463   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   10     10      7  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     16   CATALINA RUIZ MANJON                    00:29:14  14:37    4,10   00:06:47      464   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   11     11      8  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     16   SILVIA RUEDA                            00:30:12  15:06    3,97   00:07:45      513   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   12     12      9  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     16   ALBA OTALECU                            00:30:12  15:06    3,97   00:07:45      513   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   13     13     10  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     16   ALEJANDRA CARDENAS CALDERON             00:31:49  15:54    3,77   00:09:22      589   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   14     14      2  ADAPTADA 2       F      3   CLAUDIA CORTES EL FIL                   00:31:51  15:55    3,77   00:09:24      590   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   15     15     11  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     16   CLAUDIA SANCHEZ                         00:35:28  17:44    3,38   00:13:01      734   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   16     16     12  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     16   CLARA BOY                               00:41:01  20:30    2,93   00:18:34      905   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   17     17     13  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     16   MARINA SUAREZ                           00:41:08  20:34    2,92   00:18:41      908   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   18     18     14  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     16   LUCIA NAVARRO                           00:41:42  20:51    2,88   00:19:15      923   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   19     19     15  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     16   PAULA ZAURA                             00:41:44  20:52    2,88   00:19:17      924   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   20     20     16  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     16   ANA YU OTALECU                          00:51:25  25:42    2,33   00:28:58    1.127   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   21     21      3  ADAPTADA 2       F      3   PAULA CORTES EL FIL                     00:59:53  29:56    2,00   00:37:26    1.250   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
 
CATEGORÍAS
ADAPTADO 1          MASCULINO
    1	FRANCISCO MADRID ORTUŅO                 	00:35:38	ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    	
    2	OMAR AGUSTIN HASBIS ESCALERA            	00:36:02	ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    	
ADAPTADA 1          FEMENINO
    1	MARIA LOZANO AIDA                       	00:22:38	ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        	
    2	ARANZAZU CARAZO ZUURMOND                	00:22:39	ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    	
ADAPTADO 2          MASCULINO
    1	THOMAS JONATHAN LEIGHTON-GREGORY        	00:22:18	ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        	
    2	FRANCISCO SCHELERETH GALAN              	00:22:29	ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        	
    3	FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ MOLINA          	00:23:26	ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        	
    4	JONAY GOMEZ PACHECO                     	00:23:26	ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        	
ADAPTADA 2          FEMENINO
    1	CARMEN PEREZ GALVEZ                     	00:22:37	ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        	
    2	CLAUDIA CORTES EL FIL                   	00:31:51	ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        	
    3	PAULA CORTES EL FIL                     	00:59:53	ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        	
ADAPTADO 3 ABAD     MASCULINO
    1	RAFAEL ROBLES GIL                       	00:21:56	ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES	
    2	OSCAR BRAVO ESCARDO                     	00:22:06	ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES	
    3	CRISTOBAL MANUEL MARTINEZ RUIZ          	00:22:28	ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES	
    4	JAIME MUŅOZ ORTEGA                      	00:22:47	ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES	
    5	JOSE MANUEL PEREZ MUŅOZ                 	00:25:22	ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES	
    6	JUAN ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ AVILES         	00:40:51	ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES	
ADAPTADA 3 ABAD     FEMENINO
ACOMPAŅANTE         MASCULINO
    1	JONATHAN LEIGHTON                       	00:22:19	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    2	GUILLERMO SCHELERETH GALAN              	00:22:35	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    3	OSCAR DAVID BRAVO MUŅOZ                 	00:22:49	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    4	SERGIO OTALECU                          	00:28:27	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    5	ELIAS CORTES EL FIL                     	00:31:47	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
ACOMPAŅANTE         FEMENINO
    1	OLGA ORTEGA CAMPAŅA                     	00:22:27	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    2	LOURDES GALAN SEDEŅO                    	00:22:31	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    3	LUCIA PEREZ GALVEZ                      	00:22:36	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    4	ANTONIA GALVEZ DEL CORRAL               	00:22:38	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    5	ANTONIA CABRILLANA PERNIAS              	00:23:26	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    6	SORAYA AIDA OTERO                       	00:29:13	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    7	CATALINA RUIZ MANJON                    	00:29:14	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    8	SILVIA RUEDA                            	00:30:12	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    9	ALBA OTALECU                            	00:30:12	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
   10	ALEJANDRA CARDENAS CALDERON             	00:31:49	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
   11	CLAUDIA SANCHEZ                         	00:35:28	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
   12	CLARA BOY                               	00:41:01	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
   13	MARINA SUAREZ                           	00:41:08	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
   14	LUCIA NAVARRO                           	00:41:42	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
   15	PAULA ZAURA                             	00:41:44	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
   16	ANA YU OTALECU                          	00:51:25	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES  
 
CENTROS

   35 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO                   CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       005  CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  LEON GONZALEZ GARCIA                      ALEVIN          M   00:20:52     93    88     4  
       2  ANGEL PANEQUE GIL                         VETERANO        M   00:26:43    293   242    49  
       3  NACHO PANEQUE RUEDA                       ALEVIN          M   00:26:43    295   244    23  
       4  CARLOS PANEQUE COIL                       VETERANO        M   00:26:45    296   245    50  
       5  DANIEL HIDALGO VILLALOBOS                 PREBENJAMIN     M   00:28:08    363   282     7  
       6  ROMEO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA                    JUNIOR          M   00:28:45    394   303    15  
       7  DAVID REBOLLO ROSA                        ALEVIN          M   00:29:31    431   326    33  
       8  AKAOUI SOULAYMANE                         BENJAMIN        M   00:32:03    586   416    34  
       9  YASSINE MOUSINE                           ALEVIN          M   00:33:57    715   494    55  
      10  AIMAN ZBIDA EL MIR                        ALEVIN          M   00:35:03    806   546    60  
      11  NASAT EL MIR                              SENIOR          F   00:35:05    809   263    64  
      12  MARIA JOSE GARCIA SANCHEZ                 SENIOR          F   00:35:06    812   264    65  
      13  BERTA MIRON LLOBET                        PREBENJAMIN     F   00:36:08    874   293    12  
      14  CARMELO MIRON BIENZOBAS                   VETERANO        M   00:36:09    878   584   132  
      15  BOGDAN KOSIN                              BENJAMIN        M   00:36:54    934   614    68  
      16  MARIA CARMEN ROJAS LOOPEZ                 VETERANA        F   00:37:02    943   324    72  
      17  SARA RUIZ DEL PUERTO                      PREBENJAMIN     F   00:37:13    954   331    18  
      18  RICHARD GONZALEZ CANCINO                  SENIOR          M   00:37:48    979   632   135  
      19  ELENA KOSTINA                             SENIOR          F   00:37:57    989   352    82  
      20  JONATHAN CORREDOR                         SENIOR          M   00:39:20   1053   668   143  
      21  KATHERINE BRICEŅO                         SENIOR          F   00:39:21   1055   386    89  
      22  VALERIA CORREDOR BRICEŅO                  PREBENJAMIN     F   00:39:22   1057   387    27  
      23  OSCAR OTEIZA FERNANDEZ                    BENJAMIN        M   00:39:36   1073   674    77  
      24  PEDRO DIAZ VILLIKA                        INFANTIL        M   00:39:45   1088   681    69  
      25  NURIA VILLALOBOS ORDOŅEZ                  VETERANA        F   00:39:56   1098   417    92  
      26  CURRO HIDALGO VILLALOBOS                  BENJAMIN        M   00:40:02   1101   683    80  
      27  ANA FERNANDEZ PEREA                       VETERANA        F   00:40:03   1103   419    93  
      28  DANIEL HIDALGO MARTIN                     VETERANO        M   00:40:06   1106   687   154  
      29  ALVARO BLANCO BENITO                      BENJAMIN        M   00:42:18   1279   758    85  
      30  RAFAEL BLANCO RUIZ                        VETERANO        M   00:42:27   1298   768   171  
      31  LAURA BONNIER                             SENIOR          F   00:42:39   1313   538   129  
      32  CLAUDIA ALCANTARA MERINO                  ALEVIN          F   00:42:40   1314   539    64  
      33  JOSE JAVIER ALCANTARA                     VETERANO        M   00:42:42   1316   776   174  
      34  NATALIA RUIZ APARICIO                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:42:42   1317   541    51  
      35  NOA LI CABALLLERO PEREZ                   ALEVIN          F   00:44:14   1402   589    71  
      36  PABLO GARCIA VAZQUEZ                      ALEVIN          M   00:44:15   1404   814    84  
      37  ANTONIO CABALLERO VALLE                   VETERANO        M   00:44:16   1406   816   184  
      38  JUFITH BUENO CASTILLO                     ALEVIN          F   00:44:25   1411   594    73  
      39  JOSE ANTONIO BUENO LARA                   SENIOR          M   00:44:26   1412   818   184  
      40  DANIELA GUTIERREZ REYES                   PREBENJAMIN     F   00:45:31   1458   623    64  
      41  JOSE DANIEL GUTIERREZ SANTOS              VETERANO        M   00:45:32   1460   836   189  
      42  EUGENIA PEREZ HIDALGO                     VETERANA        F   00:46:47   1542   666   137  
      43  ADIL AZOUZZ                               SENIOR          M   00:47:50   1610   904   199  
      44  AYAM AZOUZZ                               BENJAMIN        F   00:47:51   1611   707    79  
      45  ARIJ AZOUZZ                               PREBENJAMIN     F   00:47:53   1612   708    79  
      46  ALAE AZOUZ MHEDI                          ALEVIN          F   00:47:54   1614   710    80  
      47  DIEGO RAFAEL ANGEL RIVAS                  PREBENJAMIN     M   00:47:59   1621   908   104  
      48  PATRICIA ALEJANDRA RIVAS RUIZ             SENIOR          F   00:48:00   1622   714   168  
      49  CAMILA ALEJANDRA ANGEL RIVAS              PREBENJAMIN     F   00:48:00   1623   715    81  
      50  ESTHER TIRADO CHACON                      SENIOR          F   00:50:28   1731   773   184  
      51  JULIETA JIMENEZ TIRADO                    PREBENJAMIN     F   00:50:29   1733   774    96  
      52  ALICIA VAZQUEZ MINGORANCE                 VETERANA        F   00:52:22   1836   833   174  
      53  MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA                       BENJAMIN        M   00:52:23   1837  1004   104  
      54  PAULA BRAVO ESCARDO                       ALEVIN          F   00:52:53   1861   849    85  
      55  NOELIA ROSA SANCHEZ                       SENIOR          F   00:55:01   1940   897   208  
      56  RAFAEL VILLIKA                            ALEVIN          M   00:55:50   1974  1060   111  
      57  KIRSI MARJAANA VILLIKA                    VETERANA        F   00:55:52   1976   915   188  
      58  MARIA JOSE BARRANQUERO RAMIREZ            VETERANA        F   00:56:42   1989   922   191  
      59  PAULA RAMOS BARRANQUERO                   ALEVIN          F   00:56:42   1990   923    88  
      60  RAFAEL PUERTO ROBLES                      SENIOR          M   00:56:42   1991  1068   231  
      61  CLOE PUERTO BLANQUE                       PREBENJAMIN     F   00:56:42   1992   924   137  
      62  DELIA OJEDA                               SENIOR          F   00:57:19   2034   947   222  
      63  MARIA EUGENIA GASPAR OJEDA                PREBENJAMIN     F   00:57:20   2036   948   141  
      64  MAGAN AL KAMALI                           VETERANA        F   01:00:44   2131  1008   208  
      65  GUILLERMO OTERO ROJAS                     BENJAMIN        M   01:00:46   2132  1124   118  
      66  DIEGO ROJAS PARRA                         VETERANO        M   01:00:47   2133  1125   250  
      67  AITANA VALENCIA AGUILERA                  ALEVIN          F   01:00:49   2136  1010    93  
      68  SOFIA WILSON RODRIGO                      ALEVIN          F   01:00:51   2137  1011    94  


   35 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO                   CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       006  CEIP JACARANDA                
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  BEATRIZ ESTEBAN LOPEZ                     VETERANA        F   00:28:27    376    88    17  
       2  HUGO VICENT TACKMANN                      PREBENJAMIN     M   00:28:44    392   301     9  
       3  JAVIER VICENT GARRIGOS                    SUPERVETERANO   M   00:28:45    395   304    21  
       4  SARA MANZANO MADUEŅO                      VETERANA        F   00:29:40    437   107    24  
       5  JUAN PEINADO MARTIN                       PREBENJAMIN     M   00:29:47    443   332    13  
       6  SALVADR PEINADO MARTINEZ                  VETERANO        M   00:29:49    444   333    70  
       7  CARLOS RAMOS LUQUE                        PREBENJAMIN     M   00:29:52    446   335    14  
       8  MIREN YUBERO GUTIERREZ                    ALEVIN          F   00:30:15    464   119    16  
       9  JUAN DEL RIO AMARO                        BENJAMIN        M   00:30:24    478   353    26  
      10  PABLO IGLESIAS MARTIN                     BENJAMIN        M   00:30:58    519   380    29  
      11  ROBYN VAN HEMELRIJCK                      BENJAMIN        M   00:31:33    552   398    31  
      12  JORIS VAN HEMELRIJCK                      SENIOR          M   00:31:35    553   399   100  
      13  JUAN DEL RIO CRUZADO                      SENIOR          M   00:31:44    560   403   103  
      14  JORGE HEREDIA BORREGO                     BENJAMIN        M   00:32:35    623   439    41  
      15  MARIA JOSE GARCIA GONZALEZ                VETERANA        F   00:32:37    627   186    42  
      16  EMILIO AGUILAR GARCIA                     BENJAMIN        M   00:32:37    628   442    42  
      17  MARIA AGUILAR GARCIA                      PREBENJAMIN     F   00:32:39    629   187     7  
      18  EMILIO AGUILAR ACOSTA                     VETERANO        M   00:32:40    631   444    90  
      19  MATEO GARCIA GARCIA                       PREBENJAMIN     M   00:32:40    633   445    23  
      20  LUIS GARCIA ORTEGA                        SENIOR          M   00:32:42    635   447   109  
      21  CARLOS CARRASCO VILLALBA                  ALEVIN          M   00:32:49    643   453    48  
      22  MATILDE MYNSTER LINDGREEN                 BENJAMIN        F   00:33:02    658   197    10  
      23  JACOB WILT LINDGREEN                      VETERANO        M   00:33:04    660   463    99  
      24  MIGUEL AVILES REINALDO                    PREBENJAMIN     M   00:33:11    665   466    25  
      25  GARY CHAMBERS                             SENIOR          M   00:33:21    668   467   112  
      26  ARCHIE CHAMBERS                           PREBENJAMIN     M   00:33:22    671   468    26  
      27  NICOLAS BUSTOS REAL                       BENJAMIN        M   00:33:32    682   473    48  
      28  KHALID KHODARI ABDELKADER                 BENJAMIN        M   00:33:42    693   480    49  
      29  HELENA MORILLAS ROSELL                    ALEVIN          F   00:33:45    698   215    29  
      30  MIGUEL ANGEL MORILLAS CONSUEGRA           VETERANO        M   00:33:47    700   485   105  
      31  ALBERTO BUSTOS ROLDAN                     VETERANO        M   00:34:18    731   506   109  
      32  FELIPE ABINAL PEREZ                       PREBENJAMIN     M   00:34:25    736   507    30  
      33  AINHOA SOFIA COLY GOMEZ                   PREBENJAMIN     F   00:34:41    758   241    10  
      34  ERIANVY GOMEZ BRACAMONTE                  SENIOR          M   00:34:43    762   519   122  
      35  ROMAN AGUILAR PASTOR                      BENJAMIN        M   00:34:43    763   520    55  
      36  FRANCISCO JAVIER AGUILAR CORONADO         SENIOR          M   00:34:44    765   522   123  
      37  MIGUEL ALVAREZ ALCAZAR                    BENJAMIN        M   00:35:27    835   561    62  
      38  ABDELHAMID KHODARI SERIFI                 VETERANO        M   00:35:49    861   576   129  
      39  ALI KHODARI ABDELKADER                    BENJAMIN        M   00:35:50    863   577    63  
      40  DANIEL RICO MOLINA                        PREBENJAMIN     M   00:35:57    867   578    37  
      41  ESTRELLA MOLINA LUQUE                     SENIOR          F   00:35:57    868   290    71  
      42  NOAM VAN HEMELRIJCK                       PREBENJAMIN     M   00:36:19    885   587    39  
      43  SAMUEL ROMERO LARRUBIA                    PREBENJAMIN     M   00:36:36    909   598    41  
      44  YESSICA LARRUBIA ROMERO                   SENIOR          F   00:36:37    911   313    74  
      45  CAYETANA MARTINEZ ALONSO                  BENJAMIN        F   00:39:10   1047   381    36  
      46  NATALIA ALONSO SANZ                       SENIOR          F   00:39:12   1048   382    87  
      47  ELENA CUEVAS CASARES                      PREBENJAMIN     F   00:39:22   1058   388    28  
      48  VANESA CASARES FLORIDO                    SENIOR          F   00:39:24   1059   389    90  
      49  MARCELO ROMERO LARRUBIA                   BENJAMIN        M   00:39:43   1085   678    79  
      50  MARCE ROMERO ORTIZ                        SENIOR          M   00:39:44   1086   679   145  
      51  ABRIL ALARMA DAWSON                       BENJAMIN        F   00:39:48   1090   409    40  
      52  YESSICA DAWSON MELENDEZ                   SENIOR          F   00:39:49   1092   411    96  
      53  ROCIO JANIN SALITTO                       BENJAMIN        F   00:40:07   1108   421    41  
      54  ALEJANDRA BELTRAN ZAMORA                  BENJAMIN        F   00:40:08   1110   423    42  
      55  PATRICIA JANIN CHINARRO                   VETERANA        F   00:40:09   1113   426    95  
      56  MARIA DEL MAR BALBUENA PARRA              VETERANA        F   00:40:37   1136   437    97  
      57  ALEJANDRO BALBUENA DOMINGUEZ              PREBENJAMIN     M   00:40:38   1138   701    53  
      58  RAUL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                    ALEVIN          M   00:40:57   1168   715    79  
      59  LUCIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                   PREBENJAMIN     F   00:41:07   1180   460    37  
      60  SERGIO LIJO DAVILA                        SENIOR          M   00:41:10   1184   721   155  
      61  PABLO LIJO MARTIN                         PREBENJAMIN     M   00:41:12   1187   723    57  
      62  FRANCISCO JAVIER LUNA RAMIREZ             SENIOR          M   00:41:18   1194   728   157  
      63  MARTINA COIMBRA CAPRA                     BENJAMIN        F   00:41:19   1195   467    50  
      64  JULIA LUNA CAPRA                          PREBENJAMIN     F   00:41:19   1196   468    40  
      65  OLIVER ROMAN BERMUDEZ                     PREBENJAMIN     M   00:41:27   1203   732    60  
      66  DAVID ROMAN BALBUENA                      VETERANO        M   00:41:28   1206   735   165  
      67  LUCAS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                   VETERANO        M   00:41:37   1220   741   166  
      68  VERONICA RIOS HUERTAS                     SENIOR          F   00:41:39   1222   481   114  
      69  AINOA PEREZ RIOS                          BENJAMIN        F   00:41:40   1224   483    52  
      70  MAGNUS MYNSTER LINDGREEN                  PREBENJAMIN     M   00:41:45   1228   743    64  
      71  STINE MYSTER                              VETERANA        F   00:41:47   1231   487   106  
      72  MIGUEL ARENAS PEREZ-AVILA                 SENIOR          M   00:41:56   1240   746   161  
      73  LUISA GARCIA DE LA CRUZ                   SENIOR          F   00:41:59   1243   496   115  
      74  JULIA QUIROGA GARCIA                      BENJAMIN        F   00:42:00   1245   498    56  
      75  CLAUDIA RODRIGUEZ                         BENJAMIN        F   00:42:19   1283   523    60  
      76  JULI GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                    SENIOR          F   00:42:36   1308   536   128  
      77  ADRIANA BERMUDEZ PEINADO                  ALEVIN          F   00:43:42   1360   562    66  
      78  PATRICIA REAL MORIANA                     VETERANA        F   00:43:43   1361   563   119  
      79  SERGIO BERMUDEZ GUILES                    VETERANO        M   00:43:45   1364   800   180  
      80  DOLORES ALCAZAR PEŅALVER                  VETERANA        F   00:43:46   1365   565   120  
      81  VIRGINIA LEDESMA ATENCIA                  SENIOR          F   00:44:04   1388   580   142  
      82  VIRGINIA RUIZ LEDESMA                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:44:06   1389   581    57  
      83  JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ DELGADO                 SENIOR          M   00:44:08   1390   809   179  
      84  BIBI VELEZ SORIA                          SENIOR          F   00:44:09   1392   583   143  
      85  JOSE VELEZ SORIA                          SENIOR          M   00:44:10   1394   811   181  
      86  ANDREA CABALLERO VELEZ                    ALEVIN          F   00:44:11   1395   584    70  
      87  DELIA CABALLERO VELEZ                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:44:11   1396   585    59  
      88  ANA MARIA RUIZ PAEZ                       SUPERVETERANA   F   00:45:07   1432   610    22  
      89  JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ LEDESMA                 PREBENJAMIN     M   00:45:23   1447   832    83  
      90  VIRGINIA RUIZ LEDESMA                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:45:24   1449   616    63  
      91  CRISTIAN CABELLO CARVAJAL                 BENJAMIN        M   00:45:40   1470   843    92  
      92  ROQUE CABELLO CARVAJAL                    PREBENJAMIN     M   00:45:41   1472   845    86  
      93  EDUARDO CABELLO CARVAJAL                  PREBENJAMIN     M   00:45:43   1475   848    87  
      94  RAQUEL CARVAJAL LOPEZ                     SENIOR          F   00:45:43   1476   628   147  
      95  ALVARO REYES DIAZ                         PREBENJAMIN     M   00:46:09   1502   858    88  
      96  CONSOLACION MARIA DIAZ NONTAŅO            SENIOR          F   00:46:10   1503   645   152  
      97  MARA BEAUDET MORENO                       PREBENJAMIN     F   00:46:13   1505   647    70  
      98  AGUSTINA GARCIA WALLACH                   PREBENJAMIN     F   00:46:14   1507   648    71  
      99  ISMAEL REYES RICO                         SENIOR          M   00:46:16   1509   860   190  
     100  SOFIA REYES DIAZ                          PREBENJAMIN     F   00:46:27   1523   658    73  
     101  OLIVER PEETERS CRUZ                       ALEVIN          M   00:46:51   1547   878    99  
     102  MARIA JOSE MONTAŅES                       SENIOR          F   00:46:56   1550   670   157  
     103  OLIVER TORO MONTAŅES                      PREBENJAMIN     M   00:46:57   1552   882    93  
     104  ARES TORO MONTAŅES                        PREBENJAMIN     M   00:46:58   1553   883    94  
     105  ANA MARIA PEINADO MARTIN                  BENJAMIN        F   00:47:20   1574   685    78  
     106  DARIO ACEVEDO PEREZ                       PREBENJAMIN     M   00:47:45   1598   897   100  
     107  JOSE MANUEL ACEVEDO PEDRINAZZI            SENIOR          M   00:47:47   1601   899   197  
     108  MANUEL PADRON VALENCIA                    PREBENJAMIN     M   00:47:48   1603   900   101  
     109  MANUEL MARTINEZ ALONSO                    PREBENJAMIN     M   00:47:48   1604   901   102  
     110  MIGUEL MARTINEZ GONZALEZ                  SENIOR          M   00:47:49   1607   903   198  
     111  MIEKE DE VOLDER                           SENIOR          F   00:48:01   1624   716   169  
     112  NOA PASCUAL MORENO                        BENJAMIN        F   00:48:12   1635   722    81  
     113  LEIRE ROMAN BERMUDEZ                      BENJAMIN        F   00:48:19   1640   726    82  
     114  JOSE ALBERTO PEREA MORENO                 SENIOR          M   00:48:20   1642   916   202  
     115  MARCELO RICO MOLINA                       PREBENJAMIN     M   00:48:23   1643   917   106  
     116  DANIEL RICO FERNANDEZ                     VETERANO        M   00:48:25   1644   918   210  
     117  MARTIN ACEVEDO PEREZ                      PREBENJAMIN     M   00:49:23   1668   930   109  
     118  ADRIANA PADRON VALENCIA                   PREBENJAMIN     F   00:49:24   1669   739    86  
     119  ALMUDENA PEREZ LUCENA                     SENIOR          F   00:49:28   1671   741   174  
     120  VERONICA LUCENA CASTRO                    SENIOR          F   00:50:35   1738   778   185  
     121  ANA CABEZUDO GARCIA                       VETERANA        F   00:50:37   1740   779   162  
     122  ARIADNA FERNANDEZ LUCENA                  PREBENJAMIN     F   00:50:37   1742   780    97  
     123  JAIME MARTINEZ MORALES                    PREBENJAMIN     M   00:50:41   1745   964   118  
     124  ISABEL GONZALEZ BERDUGO                   VETERANA        F   00:50:43   1747   783   163  
     125  MARIA MORALES AGUILAR                     VETERANA        F   00:50:44   1748   784   164  
     126  JAVIER SENDRA GARCIA                      VETERANO        M   00:50:45   1750   966   220  
     127  MARTA SENDRA GONZALEZ                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:50:46   1752   786   100  
     128  MANUEL BELTRAN ZAMORA                     PREBENJAMIN     M   00:50:47   1754   967   120  
     129  NURIA ZAMORA MORILLO                      VETERANA        F   00:50:48   1755   788   165  
     130  SARA ARANDA CABEZUDO                      PREBENJAMIN     F   00:50:48   1757   790   102  
     131  DAVID ARANDA AGUILAR                      VETERANO        M   00:50:51   1762   971   223  
     132  EVA DEL RIO AMARO                         PREBENJAMIN     F   00:50:53   1764   793   104  
     133  ANA AMARO LOPEZ                           SENIOR          F   00:50:54   1767   795   188  
     134  MARTA IGLESIAS MARTIN                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:50:56   1773   798   106  
     135  PABLO IGLESIAS ROJAS                      SENIOR          M   00:50:57   1774   976   209  
     136  JAVIER IGLESIAS MARTIN                    PREBENJAMIN     M   00:51:01   1782   978   122  
     137  VALENTINA MAZZOLI TOSCANO                 PREBENJAMIN     F   00:51:04   1786   807   110  
     138  MARIA JOSE TOSCANO                        SENIOR          F   00:51:04   1789   809   191  
     139  KARIMA ABDELKADER AHMED                   VETERANA        F   00:51:06   1792   811   170  
     140  PABLO MAZZOLI CASSELLA                    SENIOR          M   00:51:06   1793   982   210  
     141  MARIA MARTIN BENAVIDES                    SENIOR          F   00:51:08   1796   814   192  
     142  VALERIA SALITTO PATIŅO                    VETERANA        F   00:51:27   1804   819   171  
     143  CLAUDIA BUSTOS REAL                       INFANTIL        F   00:51:38   1815   824    66  
     144  JESUS SANCHEZ JABALERA                    VETERANO        M   00:51:56   1819   993   228  
     145  UNAI SANCHEZ ACQUAROLI                    PREBENJAMIN     M   00:51:57   1820   994   127  
     146  ISABEL BERMUDEZ CUENCA                    SENIOR          F   00:52:33   1842   836   197  
     147  AITANA SANCHEZ ACQUAROLI                  BENJAMIN        F   00:52:35   1845   838    89  
     148  MAR GUZMAN SUAREZ                         BENJAMIN        F   00:52:43   1853   842    91  
     149  ANA SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ                      SUPERVETERANA   F   00:52:44   1854   843    39  
     150  MIREYA LUQUE LARA                         ALEVIN          F   00:53:45   1900   874    86  
     151  MONICA LUQUE LARA                         PREBENJAMIN     F   00:53:53   1905   878   129  
     152  SILVIA LARA SERRANO                       SENIOR          F   00:53:54   1906   879   203  
     153  RAFAEL CORTES PEINADO                     PREBENJAMIN     M   00:54:55   1934  1040   140  
     154  ANA CORTES PEINADO                        BENJAMIN        F   00:54:56   1935   895    98  
     155  LUIS MARCIAL CORTES ALVAREZ               VETERANO        M   00:55:00   1939  1043   235  
     156  JULIA GONZALEZ FRANCO                     BENJAMIN        F   00:55:47   1970   912   100  
     157  CARMEN FRANCO GUMBAO                      SENIOR          F   00:55:49   1972   913   216  
     158  CARLA GONZALEZ FRANCO                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:55:50   1973   914   135  
     159  RAFAEL GONZALEZ GARCIA                    SENIOR          M   00:55:51   1975  1061   230  
     160  MARIA ALCAIDE SANCHEZ                     BENJAMIN        F   00:55:58   1977   916   101  
     161  CLOE BEAUDET MORENO                       BENJAMIN        M   00:55:59   1979  1062   111  
     162  RAQUEL SANCHEZ SALAS                      VETERANA        F   00:56:01   1982   918   189  
     163  VERONICA SANCHEZ SALAS                    VETERANA        F   00:56:04   1984   920   190  
     164  NORA TAROCZY SANCHEZ                      PREBENJAMIN     F   00:56:04   1985   921   136  
     165  ADAM TAROCZY SANCHEZ                      PREBENJAMIN     M   00:56:07   1986  1065   148  
     166  TAMAS TAROCZY                             VETERANO        M   00:56:42   1987  1066   239  
     167  ALEJADRO VAZQUEZ VASAŅO                   SENIOR          M   00:57:14   2024  1083   234  
     168  MARTINA VAZQUEZ SOSA                      ALEVIN          F   00:57:14   2026   942    90  
     169  VICTORIA VAZQUEZ SOSA                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:57:16   2029   944   139  
     170  EZEQUIEL SOSA BALLESTERO                  SENIOR          M   00:57:17   2030  1086   235  
     171  VIRGINIA MORENO PEREZ                     VETERANA        F   00:57:35   2051   955   201  
     172  ANA MARIA PEINADO MARTIN                  VETERANA        F   00:57:37   2053   956   202  
     173  JOANA VICENT TACKMANN                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:58:09   2076   972   147  
     174  JUTTA TACKMANN                            VETERANA        F   00:58:10   2078   973   205  
     175  MARIA AVILES REINALDO                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:58:36   2080   975   148  
     176  ANTONIO MARTINEZ MALLORQUIN               SENIOR          M   00:58:36   2081  1106   241  
     177  RAQUEL REINALDO MORENO                    SENIOR          F   00:58:38   2082   976   228  
     178  BLANCA MARTINEZ MORALES                   PREBENJAMIN     F   00:58:39   2083   977   149  
     179  MELINA GARCIA WALLACH                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:58:39   2084   978   150  
     180  MIGUEL ANGEL AVILES COBOS                 SENIOR          M   00:58:40   2085  1107   242  
     181  ANDREA ACQUAROLI                          VETERANA        F   01:01:13   2144  1015   210  
     182  LIDIA MORENO ALIMAN                       SENIOR          F   01:01:14   2145  1016   242  
     183  LUCIANA WALLACH GRUNBAUN                  SENIOR          F   01:01:22   2146  1017   243  
     184  FERNANDO ARIEL GARCIA BEAGLIO             SENIOR          M   01:01:22   2148  1130   251  
     185  MONICA LARA SERRANO                       VETERANA        F   01:03:07   2164  1028   212  
     186  ALBERTO LUQUE LARA                        INFANTIL        M   01:03:09   2165  1137    82  
     187  ARACELI LARA SERRANO                      SENIOR          F   01:03:10   2166  1029   246  


   35 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO                   CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       007  CEIP LA LEALA                 
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  DANIEL CARDENAS CASADO                    SENIOR          M   00:21:43    117   106    42  
       2  GERONIMO MENDOZA                          VETERANO        M   00:21:48    120   109    17  
       3  NICOLAS MENDOZA                           ALEVIN          M   00:23:42    184   156    13  
       4  HUGO LEON                                 ALEVIN          M   00:25:54    257   213    19  
       5  CLAUDIA AGUILAR                           ALEVIN          F   00:25:59    264    46     5  
       6  AVRIL SUAREZ                              ALEVIN          F   00:26:03    268    48     6  
       7  MARTINA RAMOS                             ALEVIN          F   00:26:37    287    50     7  
       8  VERONICA RUIZ CERDAN                      SENIOR          F   00:27:48    347    75    17  
       9  ROBERTO MARTIN RUIZ                       SENIOR          M   00:28:01    355   279    79  
      10  LUCIA ESCLUSA GONAALEZ                    PREBENJAMIN     F   00:28:04    359    80     2  
      11  SANTIAGO LADINO                           ALEVIN          M   00:28:19    370   285    27  
      12  LAURA RODRIGUEZ                           ALEVIN          F   00:30:17    466   121    17  
      13  LORENA RODRIGUEZ CAPPUNCCIO               VETERANA        F   00:30:22    474   124    30  
      14  VICTOR GUTIERREZ                          ALEVIN          M   00:30:23    476   352    37  
      15  RAUL BAUTISTA AVILA                       SENIOR          M   00:30:34    487   358    92  
      16  MARISOL RODIL                             SUPERVETERANA   F   00:30:38    493   133     9  
      17  YAHILLINE ANDRADE                         SENIOR          F   00:30:38    496   135    30  
      18  DIEGO SANCHEZ COCA                        PREBENJAMIN     M   00:30:41    499   364    16  
      19  AROA SANCHEZ                              ALEVIN          F   00:31:12    529   143    20  
      20  MARIA DEL CARMEN GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ      SENIOR          F   00:31:18    534   148    35  
      21  VICTOR MARTINEZ                           ALEVIN          M   00:31:27    549   396    41  
      22  JAVIER LOBATO                             ALEVIN          M   00:32:00    583   415    43  
      23  SANTIAGO LADINO ARANGO                    ALEVIN          M   00:32:13    598   424    44  
      24  SOFIA BRUDKE                              ALEVIN          F   00:32:20    604   177    23  
      25  CAROLINA LOBATO                           ALEVIN          F   00:32:21    605   178    24  
      26  VICTOR PUSTEJOVSKY CARRILLO               BENJAMIN        M   00:32:42    636   448    43  
      27  ANDREAS NABIL PUSTEJOVSKI                 VETERANO        M   00:32:44    638   450    92  
      28  MARIA VIRGINIA CARRILLO GUIRADO           VETERANA        F   00:32:45    640   189    44  
      29  PABLO GUTIERREZ RIEGO                     BENJAMIN        M   00:32:57    655   460    46  
      30  SARAO GARIN PINZON                        BENJAMIN        F   00:33:36    687   212    13  
      31  DANIEL JIMENEZ ROJAS                      SENIOR          M   00:33:37    689   476   115  
      32  MICHAEL GARIN                             SENIOR          M   00:33:38    690   477   116  
      33  HARVEY FRY                                ALEVIN          M   00:33:50    704   487    51  
      34  ANWAR KOUJJIT                             ALEVIN          M   00:33:55    714   493    54  
      35  MARA SALMERON                             ALEVIN          F   00:34:28    740   231    31  
      36  MANUEL DOMINGUEZ CAMACHO                  VETERANO        M   00:34:33    748   513   111  
      37  CARLOS MELENDEZ PLAJA                     BENJAMIN        M   00:34:34    749   514    53  
      38  RAUL CRISTIAN FURNEA                      BENJAMIN        M   00:34:36    751   515    54  
      39  SORAYA SANCHEZ                            ALEVIN          F   00:34:51    783   253    33  
      40  RAQUEL COCA                               SENIOR          F   00:34:52    788   255    61  
      41  MARCOS AGUILERA BONILLA                   BENJAMIN        M   00:34:53    789   534    59  
      42  DIEGO CASTANEDO PEREZ                     BENJAMIN        M   00:35:08    814   550    61  
      43  MARWA KOUJJIT                             PREBENJAMIN     F   00:36:24    892   301    13  
      44  AINHOA MUŅOZ GUTIERREZ                    BENJAMIN        F   00:36:35    907   310    28  
      45  MANUEL MUŅOZ SANCHEZ                      SENIOR          M   00:36:38    913   600   131  
      46  FAVIO VALERO GIOVINCO                     PREBENJAMIN     M   00:37:01    941   618    43  
      47  ALESSANDRO VALERO                         ALEVIN          M   00:37:28    963   626    71  
      48  ELENA BENITEZ                             ALEVIN          M   00:37:50    982   635    72  
      49  VERONICA DELGADO                          ALEVIN          F   00:37:51    985   350    48  
      50  ESTEBAN SANDI RAVAUX                      BENJAMIN        M   00:38:05    991   639    71  
      51  ERIC PELLEGRINO MORON                     BENJAMIN        M   00:38:06    992   640    72  
      52  NORA GUTIERREZ ABASCAL                    PREBENJAMIN     F   00:38:13    998   356    20  
      53  LUCA TERZO                                BENJAMIN        M   00:38:18   1002   643    73  
      54  JUAN CARLOS GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ             VETERANO        M   00:38:20   1003   644   143  
      55  ISABEL CERDAN POSTIGO                     VETERANA        F   00:38:28   1012   363    79  
      56  DARIO BENITEZ CERDAN                      BENJAMIN        M   00:38:30   1015   650    75  
      57  ALBA MARIA RAYA GONZALEZ                  PREBENJAMIN     F   00:38:31   1016   366    23  
      58  ERIC JACQUES PELLEGRINO DANNEMARD         VETERANO        M   00:38:45   1028   657   149  
      59  ADRIAN PELLEGRINO                         ALEVIN          M   00:38:47   1030   659    74  
      60  PAULA MONTAŅES HARO                       BENJAMIN        F   00:38:58   1037   377    35  
      61  MIGUEL ANGEL MONTAŅES MARIN               VETERANO        M   00:39:00   1040   662   150  
      62  FRANCISCO BAUTISTA RODRIGUEZ              BENJAMIN        M   00:39:08   1046   666    76  
      63  ANTONIO MANUEL RUIZ MOLINA                SUPERVETERANO   M   00:39:21   1054   669    41  
      64  VALENTINA TRUJILLO ATIENZA                BENJAMIN        F   00:39:28   1064   392    37  
      65  ALBERTO AGUILERA BONILLA                  BENJAMIN        M   00:39:38   1079   675    78  
      66  MA ISABEL DIEGO PEREZ                     VETERANA        F   00:39:51   1093   412    89  
      67  ROSA BONILLA CANTON                       VETERANA        F   00:39:55   1097   416    91  
      68  ISMAEL PAIZ CORTES                        BENJAMIN        M   00:40:27   1123   693    81  
      69  PABLO RAYA GONZALEZ                       BENJAMIN        M   00:40:40   1142   703    83  
      70  CHRISTOPHER MATHIAS CASTILLO GONZALEZ     PREBENJAMIN     M   00:40:41   1143   704    54  
      71  ALBA HUERCANO                             ALEVIN          F   00:40:44   1149   442    53  
      72  JUANA SOTO                                ALEVIN          F   00:40:46   1151   444    54  
      73  PATRICIA LUQUE                            ALEVIN          F   00:40:47   1152   445    55  
      74  LIDIA BONILLA BAUTISTA                    PREBENJAMIN     F   00:40:47   1153   446    35  
      75  NOELIA AGUILAR MARTIN                     BENJAMIN        F   00:40:51   1159   447    48  
      76  MARIAN GIL PEREZ                          SENIOR          F   00:40:51   1160   448   106  
      77  DANIEL AGUILAR MUŅOZ                      SENIOR          M   00:40:52   1163   714   152  
      78  YASSMIN HAJJAJ                            ALEVIN          F   00:41:02   1172   455    56  
      79  ALAE HAJJAJ                               PREBENJAMIN     F   00:41:04   1177   459    36  
      80  EVA MARINA PIEDROLA                       PREBENJAMIN     F   00:41:09   1182   462    38  
      81  PABLO MARINA UREŅA                        SENIOR          M   00:41:11   1185   722   156  
      82  ALVARO MARQUEZ                            ALEVIN          M   00:41:34   1216   739    80  
      83  JUAN VALVERDE FONTIVERO                   PREBENJAMIN     M   00:41:36   1219   740    62  
      84  JESSICA AL ANSARI                         ALEVIN          F   00:41:44   1227   485    58  
      85  SARA ARRABAL                              ALEVIN          F   00:41:46   1230   486    59  
      86  LUCIA JORQUERA GARCIA                     BENJAMIN        F   00:41:52   1236   491    53  
      87  RAQUEL JIMENEZ GARCIA                     SENIOR          F   00:42:02   1248   501   117  
      88  RUTH GARCIA JIMENEZ                       PREBENJAMIN     F   00:42:03   1251   503    44  
      89  ROSARIO BAUTISTA SENDRA                   SENIOR          F   00:42:16   1274   520   123  
      90  BRUNO ESPINOSA BAUTISTA                   PREBENJAMIN     M   00:42:19   1282   760    70  
      91  ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ                         ALEVIN          M   00:42:23   1290   764    81  
      92  CLAUDIA CARRION                           ALEVIN          F   00:42:25   1292   527    62  
      93  LUCAS SANCHEZ                             ALEVIN          M   00:42:27   1297   767    82  
      94  ALVARO SANCHEZ MORILLA                    PREBENJAMIN     M   00:42:30   1301   771    72  
      95  PRISCILA DE MELO                          ALEVIN          F   00:42:30   1302   531    63  
      96  RUTH SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:42:32   1306   534    49  
      97  ALICIA MARINA PIEDROLA                    PREBENJAMIN     F   00:42:36   1309   537    50  
      98  GERMAN SUAREZ CORNEJO                     SENIOR          M   00:42:36   1310   773   170  
      99  VALERIA RAMOS CEJAS                       PREBENJAMIN     F   00:43:02   1330   545    52  
     100  VANESSA CEJAS DONCEL                      SENIOR          F   00:43:03   1331   546   130  
     101  AITANA SERRANO CORTES                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:43:52   1372   571    54  
     102  ANDREA STEFANIA LOLIVO ANDRADE            PREBENJAMIN     F   00:43:59   1382   576    55  
     103  NELSON OLIVO                              VETERANO        M   00:44:00   1383   807   183  
     104  LUCAS MONTINO BERRA                       PREBENJAMIN     M   00:44:01   1385   808    81  
     105  ELENA MONTINO MEDIAVILLA                  SENIOR          F   00:44:03   1387   579   141  
     106  MATEO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ                     BENJAMIN        M   00:45:11   1438   827    91  
     107  FRANCISCO JAVIER PEREZ ORTIZ              VETERANO        M   00:45:12   1439   828   186  
     108  DAVID GARCIA BERNAL                       VETERANO        M   00:45:24   1448   833   188  
     109  IRENE GARCIA CASADO                       BENJAMIN        F   00:45:25   1452   619    72  
     110  EVA CASADO DIAZ                           VETERANA        F   00:45:26   1453   620   127  
     111  LUIS LARRUBIA                             ALEVIN          M   00:45:27   1455   834    91  
     112  ABEL LECHADO                              ALEVIN          M   00:45:29   1456   835    92  
     113  ALVARO MARTIN                             ALEVIN          M   00:45:36   1466   840    93  
     114  SERGIO JIMENEZ                            ALEVIN          M   00:45:38   1468   841    94  
     115  FABIO JIMENEZ                             ALEVIN          M   00:45:39   1469   842    95  
     116  CESAR ESPINOSA BAUTISTA                   PREBENJAMIN     M   00:45:41   1471   844    85  
     117  RODRIGO ESPINOSA SILVA                    SENIOR          M   00:45:42   1473   846   186  
     118  SILVIA SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ                  PREBENJAMIN     F   00:45:54   1486   635    67  
     119  CARLA ZOCA MARTIN                         BENJAMIN        F   00:46:04   1496   642    74  
     120  ANGELA RODRIGUEZ PARDO                    VETERANA        F   00:46:20   1516   654   133  
     121  AROA MARTIN MONTERO                       PREBENJAMIN     F   00:46:48   1544   668    75  
     122  OLIVER CARPINTERO SERRANO                 PREBENJAMIN     M   00:46:56   1551   881    92  
     123  CANDELARIA SERRANO LARA                   SENIOR          F   00:46:58   1554   671   158  
     124  ELISABET CORTES GONZALEZ                  SENIOR          F   00:46:59   1558   675   160  
     125  LORENA BACA                               ALEVIN          F   00:47:53   1613   709    79  
     126  ANGEL AGUILAR MARTIN                      PREBENJAMIN     M   00:47:55   1615   905   103  
     127  BEATRIZ MARTIN RUIZ                       SENIOR          F   00:47:56   1617   712   167  
     128  ADRIANA ARIZA VAN OVERDAN                 INFANTIL        F   00:49:30   1672   742    64  
     129  ANTONIO ARIZA VAN OVERDAM                 BENJAMIN        M   00:49:30   1673   931    96  
     130  MARIA DEL MAR JIMENEZ GOMEZ               SENIOR          F   00:49:35   1676   744   175  
     131  LUCIA MARQUEZ RUBIO                       PREBENJAMIN     F   00:49:36   1678   745    87  
     132  ADRIANA SANCHEZ JIMENEZ                   PREBENJAMIN     F   00:49:38   1679   746    88  
     133  SARA JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ                    BENJAMIN        F   00:49:38   1680   747    84  
     134  SONIA FERNANDEZ LUQUE                     SENIOR          F   00:49:45   1687   752   178  
     135  SIMON SERRANO LARA                        SENIOR          M   00:49:53   1690   938   204  
     136  VICTOR ANDRES SERRANO                     PREBENJAMIN     M   00:49:57   1692   940   112  
     137  ANA MARIA EULGENIA                        SENIOR          F   00:49:57   1694   754   179  
     138  LAIA VEGA MOSCOSO                         PREBENJAMIN     F   00:49:58   1696   755    89  
     139  CARLOS VEGA MORENO                        SENIOR          M   00:49:59   1697   942   205  
     140  HUGO LEON LEIVA                           ALEVIN          M   00:50:08   1704   947   104  
     141  MIGUEL ANGEL DOMINGUEZ CAMACHO            PREBENJAMIN     M   00:50:11   1705   948   114  
     142  NEREA DOMINGUEZ CAMACHO                   PREBENJAMIN     F   00:50:13   1707   758    91  
     143  LUCIA JIMENEZ ORNIA                       PREBENJAMIN     F   00:50:16   1710   760    92  
     144  MARTINA ORTEGA BAUTISTA                   PREBENJAMIN     F   00:50:24   1722   766    95  
     145  SANTIAGO ORTEGA MEJIAS                    SUPERVETERANO   M   00:50:26   1725   957    51  
     146  INMACUALDA BAUTISTA RUIZ                  SENIOR          F   00:50:28   1729   771   182  
     147  ROCIO BAUTISTA RUIZ                       SENIOR          F   00:50:28   1730   772   183  
     148  ENEKO VEGA MOSCOSO                        PREBENJAMIN     M   00:50:37   1741   962   117  
     149  MA TERESA MOSCOSO MERINO                  SENIOR          F   00:50:39   1744   781   186  
     150  ANDREA JIMENEZ SELLEZ                     BENJAMIN        F   00:50:49   1758   791    87  
     151  LUIS JIMENEZ CANTO                        VETERANO        M   00:50:50   1760   969   221  
     152  ELSA DANIELA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ              PREBENJAMIN     F   00:50:57   1775   799   107  
     153  ARACELI RODRIGUEZ RUIZ                    VETERANA        F   00:50:58   1776   800   168  
     154  MANUELA RUIZ ROLDAN                       SUPERVETERANA   F   00:51:11   1798   815    37  
     155  MANUEL MARTIN PEREZ                       SUPERVETERANO   M   00:51:11   1799   984    53  
     156  ALVARO RUIZ                               ALEVIN          M   00:51:31   1807   988   106  
     157  JOSE CARLOS RUIZ LEIVA                    VETERANO        M   00:51:32   1810   990   227  
     158  CARLA RUIZ GONZALEZ                       PREBENJAMIN     F   00:51:35   1812   821   114  
     159  MARIA DEL MAR GONZALEZ GARRIDO            VETERANA        F   00:51:36   1814   823   172  
     160  AITOR LATORRE BEAS                        PREBENJAMIN     M   00:52:36   1846  1008   131  
     161  NAHIA LATORRE BEAS                        BENJAMIN        F   00:52:36   1848   839    90  
     162  AITOR LATORRE GARAICOECHEA                SENIOR          M   00:52:37   1849  1010   219  
     163  MERCEDES CARRASCO GUILLON                 SENIOR          F   00:52:52   1859   848   199  
     164  MARIA DOLORES CAMACHO LUQUE               SENIOR          F   00:52:54   1862   850   200  
     165  MANUEL BAEZA LOPEZ                        SENIOR          M   00:52:55   1865  1013   220  
     166  NATASHA BAEZA CARRASCO                    PREBENJAMIN     F   00:52:57   1867   854   123  
     167  CARMEN GOMEZ NORRO                        PREBENJAMIN     F   00:52:57   1868   855   124  
     168  ETHAN BARBERO PEREZ                       BENJAMIN        M   00:53:29   1891  1022   107  
     169  FRANCISCO JAVIER BARBERO TADEO            VETERANO        M   00:53:57   1908  1028   233  
     170  MARWAN HANIF OULAD BEN EL HADJ            BENJAMIN        M   00:55:07   1944  1045   110  
     171  CYNTHIA FLORES                            ALEVIN          F   00:55:25   1951   902    87  
     172  RUBEN FLORES JIMENEZ                      PREBENJAMIN     M   00:55:26   1952  1050   143  
     173  LEONARDO BAUMEISTER MANCERAS              PREBENJAMIN     M   00:56:42   2001  1070   150  
     174  MERCEDES CARRASCO GUILLON                 SENIOR          F   00:59:14   2094   984   230  
     175  ADRIANA GAMBERO DURAN                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:59:40   2103   990   153  
     176  CRISTIAN NAVARRO CATRO                    SENIOR          M   00:59:41   2104  1114   245  
     177  NATALIA JAIME DEL MORAL                   PREBENJAMIN     F   00:59:42   2105   991   154  
     178  RAFAEL PEINADO MARTIN                     PREBENJAMIN     M   01:00:12   2107  1115   160  
     179  ALMENDRA RECIO MARTIN                     SENIOR          F   01:00:13   2108   993   233  
     180  RAFAEL PEINADO PEŅALVER                   SENIOR          M   01:00:15   2109  1116   246  
     181  JOSE GAMBERO                              VETERANO        M   01:00:18   2110  1117   248  
     182  DANIELA GARCIA JIMENEZ                    PREBENJAMIN     F   01:00:47   2134  1009   156  
     183  SALVADOR GARCIA PADILLA                   SENIOR          M   01:00:49   2135  1126   249  
     184  ANTONIO JESUS ORTEGA SERRANO              SENIOR          M   01:01:12   2142  1128   250  
     185  PABLO ORTEGA BAUTISTA                     PREBENJAMIN     M   01:01:13   2143  1129   164  
     186  CRISTIAN GALIANO                          ALEVIN          M   01:02:46   2157  1135   116  
     187  ALEJANDRO LACAL GALLARDO                  SUPERVETERANO   M   01:02:52   2161  1136    62  


   35 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO                   CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       008  CEIP LA PALOMA                
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  HUGO TORRES SANCHEZ                       ALEVIN          M   00:18:07     26    26     1  
       2  FRANCISCO CARMONA DIAZ                    VETERANO        M   00:18:59     48    46     7  
       3  JORGE TORRES SANCHEZ                      JUNIOR          M   00:20:05     76    72     4  
       4  AMADOR SANCHEZ RUIZ                       CADETE          M   00:22:27    138   122    15  
       5  BRUNO GOMEZ LOBILLO                       BENJAMIN        M   00:22:32    142   126     6  
       6  AITOR MARQUEZ SANCHEZ                     ALEVIN          M   00:25:19    241   201    17  
       7  JAVIER GOMEZ VELASCO                      VETERANO        M   00:25:41    249   208    42  
       8  DANIEL CALDERON TORRES                    SENIOR          M   00:26:46    297   246    68  
       9  MA CARMEN GONZALEZ PALOMO                 VETERANA        F   00:27:02    304    54    10  
      10  LOLA LOBILLO RECIO                        VETERANA        F   00:27:34    332    65    13  
      11  ARTURO MARIN GARCIA                       BENJAMIN        M   00:28:40    386   296    21  
      12  ANDRES MARIN MARTIN                       VETERANO        M   00:28:40    388   298    62  
      13  MARINA CANO RODRIGUEZ                     BENJAMIN        F   00:28:55    405    95     4  
      14  ADAM BAHHAO                               ALEVIN          M   00:30:18    468   347    35  
      15  ALI BAHHAO                                BENJAMIN        M   00:30:19    470   348    25  
      16  ADAM BAHHAD                               ALEVIN          M   00:30:21    473   350    36  
      17  ALEJANDRO CAMAS FERNANDEZ                 ALEVIN          M   00:30:53    514   376    39  
      18  JOSE ANTONIO CAMAS ORELLANA               VETERANO        M   00:30:54    515   377    76  
      19  MOHAMED BENOMAR AURIAGHLI                 SENIOR          M   00:31:50    566   408   106  
      20  ISMAEL BENOMAR ARTACHO                    BENJAMIN        M   00:31:51    569   409    33  
      21  JOAQUIN RUEDA CALDERON                    ALEVIN          M   00:32:14    600   426    45  
      22  ENZO HERNANDEZ DEL CASTILLO - OLIVARES    ALEVIN          M   00:32:23    609   431    46  
      23  CAROLINA ARTACHO FERNANDEZ                SENIOR          F   00:33:13    666   200    49  
      24  GLORIA LUCIA ECHANIZ CAPUTO               ALEVIN          F   00:33:34    685   211    28  
      25  DIEGO PACHECO POZO                        SUPERVETERANO   M   00:33:41    692   479    31  
      26  ALBA ROPERO LEON                          BENJAMIN        F   00:33:59    717   222    16  
      27  PEPE LEON GARRIDO                         VETERANO        M   00:34:00    719   496   107  
      28  DANIEL SANCHEZ RUIZ                       ALEVIN          M   00:34:04    721   498    56  
      29  LOLA RUIZ ALVAREZ                         SUPERVETERANA   F   00:34:21    733   227    13  
      30  MARIA JOSE PICHACO GONZALEZ               VETERANA        F   00:34:22    734   228    51  
      31  CARMEN ESTHER PICHACO GONZALEZ            SENIOR          F   00:34:23    735   229    54  
      32  SERGIO ESPEJO SIMOENS                     CADETE          M   00:34:26    738   508    36  
      33  AINHOA PELAEZ BELMONTE                    BENJAMIN        F   00:34:47    773   249    20  
      34  MANUEL PELAEZ MERINO                      VETERANO        M   00:34:47    774   525   114  
      35  JIMENA SANCHEZ SANCHEZ                    BENJAMIN        F   00:34:50    779   252    21  
      36  JOSE DOMINGO SANCHEZ GIL                  VETERANO        M   00:34:51    782   530   116  
      37  IKER CORTES MANZANARES                    PREBENJAMIN     M   00:34:52    785   532    34  
      38  CONCEPCION GAMBERO LEIVA                  SUPERVETERANA   F   00:35:04    808   262    14  
      39  ALEJANDRO PEINADO BIFFI                   BENJAMIN        M   00:35:06    811   548    60  
      40  FRANCISCO JESUS CASTANEDO PICHACO         JUNIOR          M   00:35:09    815   551    23  
      41  DANIEL ARAGON                             ALEVIN          M   00:35:18    822   556    62  
      42  TANYA TRAST                               VETERANA        F   00:35:18    823   267    60  
      43  MIRIAN CARMONA TRAST                      PREBENJAMIN     F   00:35:19    824   268    11  
      44  DANIEL RODRIGUEZ                          ALEVIN          M   00:35:40    848   569    65  
      45  REME HIDALGO SALGUERO                     VETERANA        F   00:35:47    859   285    64  
      46  DANIELA RECIO RUIZ                        BENJAMIN        F   00:36:31    901   306    26  
      47  EUGENIA DI LANDRO DENIS                   BENJAMIN        F   00:36:33    905   308    27  
      48  MA ANGELES GOESSENS VILAR                 VETERANA        F   00:36:37    910   312    70  
      49  DEVA HERNANDEZ DEL CASTILLO OLIVARES      PREBENJAMIN     F   00:38:26   1008   362    22  
      50  JOSE MARIA MARTINEZ URDA                  SENIOR          M   00:38:27   1009   647   141  
      51  PEDRO EXPLIEGO BERMEJO                    BENJAMIN        M   00:38:27   1010   648    74  
      52  ANDREA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ                   BENJAMIN        F   00:38:28   1013   364    33  
      53  EUGENIA PORRAS RODRIGUEZ                  VETERANA        F   00:38:29   1014   365    80  
      54  SOFIA CASTAŅEDO PICHACO                   PREBENJAMIN     F   00:38:45   1026   371    24  
      55  FRANCISCO CASTANEDO CORDOBA               VETERANO        M   00:38:45   1027   656   148  
      56  MAITE NUŅEZ LEIVAR                        SENIOR          F   00:39:49   1091   410    95  
      57  HUGO LEYVA PORRAS                         ALEVIN          M   00:40:33   1129   696    77  
      58  IRENE LEYVA PORRAS                        BENJAMIN        F   00:40:41   1144   440    47  
      59  JOSE MA LEYVA MARTIN                      VETERANO        M   00:40:44   1148   707   159  
      60  REGINA CALDERON TORRES                    VETERANA        F   00:41:04   1175   458   100  
      61  MARCO RUEDA CALDERON                      PREBENJAMIN     M   00:41:05   1179   720    56  
      62  RAQUEL BARRIOS LAVIŅA                     VETERANA        F   00:41:30   1211   474   103  
      63  PABLO CERETO BARRIOS                      BENJAMIN        M   00:41:47   1232   745    84  
      64  CELIA SANTOS CASADO                       BENJAMIN        F   00:42:02   1247   500    57  
      65  MARIA ISABEL SANCHEZ PEREZ                SENIOR          F   00:42:03   1250   502   118  
      66  MARI PAZ MARTINEZ URDA                    SENIOR          F   00:42:04   1253   505   120  
      67  FLORENCIA GOLINSKI ZIGANOVSKY             ALEVIN          F   00:42:05   1255   507    60  
      68  ALVARO PEŅA RODRIGUEZ                     PREBENJAMIN     M   00:42:11   1262   752    66  
      69  ROCIO RODRIGUEZ NIETO                     VETERANA        F   00:42:12   1264   512   110  
      70  TANIA VALENTINA ZIGANOVSKY                SENIOR          F   00:42:18   1280   522   125  
      71  JAIME ORTEGA LOPEZ                        BENJAMIN        M   00:42:27   1299   769    86  
      72  JUAN JOSE ORTEGA DAZA                     VETERANO        M   00:42:28   1300   770   172  
      73  EMMA LEAL MARTIN                          BENJAMIN        F   00:42:41   1315   540    62  
      74  BENJAMIN LEAL RAISON                      SENIOR          M   00:42:43   1319   777   171  
      75  SALVADOR RUIZ NAVARRETE                   SENIOR          M   00:43:12   1334   787   173  
      76  LUCIA RUIZ PEREZ                          BENJAMIN        F   00:43:13   1335   548    64  
      77  PAOLA CHASMA JIMENEZ                      BENJAMIN        F   00:43:13   1336   549    65  
      78  M. LAURA JIMENEZ CORONADO                 SENIOR          F   00:43:13   1337   550   131  
      79  JESSICA MARTIN CASTILLO                   SENIOR          F   00:43:15   1338   551   132  
      80  ENMA EXPLIEGO BERMEJO                     BENJAMIN        F   00:43:28   1347   556    66  
      81  AARON SANTOS JIMENEZ                      SENIOR          M   00:43:29   1350   793   175  
      82  ANDREA BIFFI ISLA                         VETERANA        F   00:43:35   1352   559   117  
      83  GABRIELA MIHALY- GAIDOS                   VETERANA        F   00:43:37   1354   560   118  
      84  JANOS MIHALY- GAIDOS                      PREBENJAMIN     M   00:43:37   1355   795    78  
      85  JULIA MIHALY-GAIDOS                       BENJAMIN        F   00:43:38   1356   561    67  
      86  MA ISABEL GIJON VAZQUEZ                   SENIOR          F   00:46:17   1511   650   153  
      87  LAIA LOBATO GIJON                         BENJAMIN        F   00:46:18   1513   651    76  
      88  ADA MARQUEZ GALLEGO                       PREBENJAMIN     F   00:46:18   1515   653    72  
      89  FRANCISCA MARQUEZ ALCAIDE                 VETERANA        F   00:46:20   1517   655   134  
      90  ROBERTO GALLEGO BUENO                     VETERANO        M   00:46:21   1518   863   193  
      91  JOSE ANTONIO CHAVES OŅA                   VETERANO        M   00:46:54   1548   879   200  
      92  MIA CHAVES HEREDIA                        PREBENJAMIN     M   00:46:55   1549   880    91  
      93  NANCY HEREDIA ORTELLADO                   VETERANA        F   00:47:06   1566   679   140  
      94  PATRICIA PEREZ HELMSTEDT                  VETERANA        F   00:47:08   1567   680   141  
      95  ALVARO CHAVES HEREDIA                     PREBENJAMIN     M   00:47:10   1569   888    96  
      96  DIEGO CESAR SOLER GONZALEZ                SENIOR          M   00:47:18   1572   889   195  
      97  MARTINA SOLER VILLALOBOS                  PREBENJAMIN     F   00:47:24   1576   687    78  
      98  ALEJANDRO PICON GONZALEZ                  ALEVIN          M   00:47:38   1587   893   100  
      99  FEDERICO PLUMARI GALLO                    ALEVIN          M   00:47:39   1588   894   101  
     100  MA VICTORIA GALLO                         SENIOR          F   00:47:42   1592   698   164  
     101  ANTONIO BURGOS MANCEDO                    VETERANO        M   00:48:02   1625   909   206  
     102  MARTINA BURGOS TORRES                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:48:03   1627   717    82  
     103  ANTONIO CANO TRILLO                       VETERANO        M   00:48:07   1629   912   208  
     104  NOEMI LARA GOESSENS                       BENJAMIN        F   00:48:07   1630   718    80  
     105  JORGE LARA SILVA                          SENIOR          M   00:48:09   1633   913   201  
     106  GLORIA SERRANO PEREZ                      ALEVIN          F   00:48:48   1658   735    81  
     107  FRANCISCO SERRANO SAIZ                    VETERANO        M   00:48:49   1659   924   212  
     108  CLAUDIA SERRANO PEREZ                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:49:02   1662   736    85  
     109  MARCOS DOMINGUEZ PODADERA                 BENJAMIN        M   00:50:13   1706   949    99  
     110  DANIEL CAMERO RUBIO                       BENJAMIN        M   00:50:17   1711   951   101  
     111  MARIA DEL CARMEN RUBIO CALDERON           VETERANA        F   00:50:18   1712   761   157  
     112  ALEJANDRO PELAYO RUBIO                    CADETE          M   00:50:20   1713   952    59  
     113  FRANCISCO MANUEL REYES MUŅOZ              VETERANO        M   00:50:23   1718   955   216  
     114  LAURA REYES GONZALEZ                      BENJAMIN        F   00:50:24   1720   765    85  
     115  ANA MARIA GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ              VETERANA        F   00:50:25   1724   768   159  
     116  PEDRO JOSE EXPLIEGO BLANCO                VETERANO        M   00:50:26   1726   958   217  
     117  MERCEDES BERMEJO TATO                     VETERANA        F   00:50:27   1727   769   160  
     118  PATRICIA ELAWE BAKER                      SUPERVETERANA   F   00:50:29   1734   775    34  
     119  IAGO DAVID BUX BAKER                      BENJAMIN        M   00:50:30   1735   960   102  
     120  VICTORIA LESLEY BAKER                     VETERANA        F   00:50:31   1736   776   161  
     121  ELENA MARIN GARCIA                        PREBENJAMIN     F   00:50:45   1751   785    99  
     122  MARIA RUIZ PEREZ                          PREBENJAMIN     F   00:50:46   1753   787   101  
     123  MA JOSE GARCIA MOYA                       VETERANA        F   00:50:48   1756   789   166  
     124  ANA EMILIA PODADERA GALLARDO              SENIOR          F   00:50:59   1780   803   190  
     125  MACARENA DOMINGUEZ PODADERA               ALEVIN          F   00:51:01   1781   804    83  
     126  ANTONIA RUBIO CALDERON                    SUPERVETERANA   F   00:51:02   1783   805    36  
     127  SERGIO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ                VETERANO        M   00:51:04   1787   980   225  
     128  SERGIO FLORIACH RODRIGUEZ                 PREBENJAMIN     M   00:51:05   1791   981   124  
     129  LAURA FLORIACH RODRIGUEZ                  BENJAMIN        F   00:51:06   1794   812    88  
     130  EDUARDO DOMINGUEZ SOTO                    SUPERVETERANO   M   00:51:16   1802   985    54  
     131  VIRGINIA GARRIDO SEGADO                   SENIOR          F   00:51:20   1803   818   194  
     132  ANDRES JESUS MARTIN PEREZ                 SENIOR          M   00:51:31   1808   989   211  
     133  ANDRES MARTIN                             PREBENJAMIN     M   00:51:33   1811   991   125  
     134  JOAQUIN HUERTAS ORTIZ                     PREBENJAMIN     M   00:52:35   1844  1007   130  
     135  SOFIA RODRIGUEZ AIT BAKHAMSA              PREBENJAMIN     F   00:53:08   1881   863   125  
     136  ISABEL RAMOS                              VETERANA        F   00:53:09   1882   864   176  
     137  SERGIO PATON GONZALEZ                     SENIOR          M   00:54:06   1913  1030   224  
     138  NAWAL RODRIGUEZ AIT BAKHAMSA              BENJAMIN        F   00:54:06   1914   884    97  
     139  NAOUA AIT BAKHAMSA                        SENIOR          F   00:54:07   1915   885   205  
     140  ANTONIO RAMOS                             SUPERVETERANO   M   00:54:08   1917  1031    56  
     141  LEO CHACON PATON                          PREBENJAMIN     M   00:55:45   1968  1058   144  
     142  CATY CHACON SUAREZ                        SENIOR          F   00:55:47   1969   911   215  
     143  SERGIO CHACON PATON                       PREBENJAMIN     M   00:55:48   1971  1059   145  
     144  FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ SANCHEZ         PREBENJAMIN     M   00:56:00   1980  1063   146  
     145  ERIC SANTOS CASADO                        PREBENJAMIN     M   00:56:00   1981  1064   147  
     146  MA VICTORIA CASADO CORTES                 SENIOR          F   00:56:02   1983   919   218  
     147  M ESTHER ORDOŅEZ NAVARRO                  VETERANA        F   00:57:11   2011   936   195  
     148  MARIA MUŅOZ ORDOŅEZ                       PREBENJAMIN     F   00:57:11   2012   937   138  
     149  JESUS MUŅOZ MARTINEZ                      VETERANO        M   00:57:11   2013  1076   241  
     150  LUIS RUEDA                                VETERANO        M   00:57:11   2016  1079   243  
     151  OUAFAA ACDHI                              VETERANA        F   00:57:11   2017   938   196  
     152  SARA ACDHI                                BENJAMIN        F   00:57:11   2018   939   102  
     153  RAUL ESCALANTE GOMEZ                      VETERANO        M   00:57:35   2052  1097   245  
     154  RAUL ESCALANTE VAZQUEZ                    BENJAMIN        M   00:57:43   2058  1099   117  
     155  ALMUDENA VAZQUEZ JORDAN                   VETERANA        F   00:57:54   2063   962   204  
     156  BEATRIZ ORTIZ NAVARRO                     SENIOR          F   00:59:00   2089   981   229  
     157  YESICA JOFRE                              SENIOR          F   01:00:41   2125  1005   239  
     158  SOFIA JOFRE                               PREBENJAMIN     F   01:00:42   2127  1006   155  
     159  MARCO CAŅETE WILDEY                       PREBENJAMIN     M   01:00:42   2128  1122   162  
     160  MARIO CAŅETE WILDEY                       PREBENJAMIN     M   01:00:53   2138  1127   163  
     161  EMMA WILDEY                               SENIOR          F   01:00:54   2139  1012   240  
     162  ROSITA SIMOENS                            VETERANA        F   01:00:55   2140  1013   209  
     163  ISAAC SANTOS CASADO                       PREBENJAMIN     M   01:02:46   2156  1134   166  


   35 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO                   CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       009  CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  HABIBA EZIYATI                            SENIOR          F   00:28:50    400    93    23  
       2  KILLIAN GERONA                            SENIOR          M   00:29:16    417   316    82  
       3  IZAN GERONA                               BENJAMIN        M   00:29:16    418   317    22  
       4  ALAE BERKIA                               BENJAMIN        F   00:29:43    440   109     5  
       5  RACHIDA CHEKROM                           PREBENJAMIN     F   00:30:12    456   115     4  
       6  AHMNED CHEKROM                            SENIOR          M   00:30:12    457   342    88  
       7  PAULA JIMENEZ                             ALEVIN          F   00:30:19    469   122    18  
       8  ALBA LOPEZ SERRANO                        ALEVIN          F   00:30:21    471   123    19  
       9  DARIO REOLID                              INFANTIL        M   00:30:21    472   349    40  
      10  RICARDO REOLID                            VETERANO        M   00:30:22    475   351    72  
      11  ELENA JAIME                               BENJAMIN        F   00:30:27    482   127     6  
      12  LEO ANDREWARTHA                           BENJAMIN        M   00:30:48    508   370    28  
      13  JAMES ANDREWARTHA                         SENIOR          M   00:30:50    511   373    96  
      14  HUGO ANDREWARTHA                          PREBENJAMIN     M   00:30:57    518   379    18  
      15  RAUL LOZANO                               BENJAMIN        M   00:32:23    607   429    39  
      16  DAVID LOZANO                              VETERANO        M   00:32:24    610   432    87  
      17  MARTA LOZANO                              CADETE          F   00:32:24    611   179    19  
      18  ALVARO REOLID                             ALEVIN          M   00:32:33    622   438    47  
      19  JACOBO JIMENEZ                            SENIOR          M   00:32:43    637   449   110  
      20  GEMA RANDO                                VETERANA        F   00:33:54    711   220    50  
      21  EDURNE DIZ                                PREBENJAMIN     F   00:33:55    712   221     9  
      22  DANIEL FERNANDEZ                          PREBENJAMIN     M   00:34:29    744   510    31  
      23  LUNA SERRANO LAMELA                       SENIOR          F   00:34:46    771   248    60  
      24  SARA PORRAS                               INFANTIL        F   00:34:52    787   254    21  
      25  NOELIA MARTINEZ                           SENIOR          F   00:36:22    889   300    72  
      26  SARA GONZALEZ                             ALEVIN          F   00:36:49    927   319    42  
      27  PEDRO PABLO GONZALEZ                      VETERANO        M   00:36:50    930   611   137  
      28  CARLA FERNANDEZ                           PREBENJAMIN     F   00:38:21   1004   360    21  
      29  RAYAN GAMBERO                             PREBENJAMIN     M   00:38:44   1025   655    46  
      30  RAFAEL GAMBERO                            SUPERVETERANO   M   00:38:47   1029   658    39  
      31  DARIO MERINO                              PREBENJAMIN     M   00:39:01   1042   663    47  
      32  SEBASTIAN MERINO                          VETERANO        M   00:39:02   1044   664   151  
      33  JULIA RUEDA                               VETERANA        F   00:39:18   1052   385    84  
      34  ERIKA HOHENLEITER                         PREBENJAMIN     F   00:39:34   1069   397    29  
      35  SILVIA PINEDA                             VETERANA        F   00:39:35   1071   399    87  
      36  MONICA TERNERO                            SENIOR          F   00:39:40   1081   405    94  
      37  EMA ANDREWARTHA                           PREBENJAMIN     F   00:39:42   1084   407    32  
      38  CHEKROM CHUNS DOHN                        PREBENJAMIN     M   00:39:45   1087   680    49  
      39  ZAKOUT KANIA                              VETERANA        F   00:39:53   1094   413    90  
      40  NOA GAVILAN                               BENJAMIN        F   00:40:29   1125   432    45  
      41  ELSA GAVILAN                              PREBENJAMIN     F   00:40:38   1139   438    34  
      42  RAQUEL CORTES                             SENIOR          F   00:40:38   1140   439   104  
      43  DANIEL GAVILAN                            SENIOR          M   00:40:40   1141   702   149  
      44  NOA CAMPOS                                PREBENJAMIN     F   00:44:22   1410   593    61  
      45  BERTA MONTILLA                            SENIOR          F   00:46:06   1498   643   151  
      46  CLAUDIA ENRIQUEZ                          BENJAMIN        F   00:46:07   1499   644    75  
      47  CARLOS MARIN                              SENIOR          M   00:46:08   1500   856   189  
      48  LUAM MANTEIGA                             PREBENJAMIN     M   00:47:29   1579   890    97  
      49  MARIA LIBERA                              SENIOR          F   00:47:31   1580   690   162  
      50  SERGIO JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ                  SENIOR          M   00:47:38   1586   892   196  
      51  CARMEN PORTILLO ZURERA                    SENIOR          F   00:47:40   1589   695   163  
      52  TIZIANO ROCA                              BENJAMIN        M   00:48:30   1645   919    95  
      53  GABRIELA CASAMASSA                        VETERANA        F   00:48:30   1646   727   150  
      54  PAULO ROCA                                VETERANO        M   00:48:32   1648   920   211  
      55  FCO. JAVIER MORENO                        BENJAMIN        M   00:49:52   1689   937    98  
      56  CLEMENTINA FUENTES                        SUPERVETERANA   F   00:50:08   1703   757    33  
      57  PABLO JIMENEZ PORTILLO                    PREBENJAMIN     M   00:52:59   1872  1014   132  
      58  SERGIO JIMENEZ PORTILLO                   PREBENJAMIN     M   00:53:00   1874  1015   133  
      59  ALBERTO CARAZO                            SENIOR          M   00:53:06   1879  1018   221  
      60  LUCIA CARAZO                              BENJAMIN        F   00:53:08   1880   862    95  
      61  ANGELA CARAZO                             PREBENJAMIN     F   00:54:31   1927   893   132  
      62  ANGEL MORENO                              ALEVIN          M   00:54:35   1928  1035   109  
      63  SALMA CHATT                               VETERANA        F   00:57:11   2021   940   197  
      64  JACK THOMSON                              PREBENJAMIN     M   00:57:14   2027  1085   154  
      65  LEO THOMSON                               PREBENJAMIN     M   00:57:22   2038  1089   155  
      66  CARMEN MORENO                             PREBENJAMIN     F   00:57:41   2057   959   144  
      67  SABRINA DELGADO                           SENIOR          F   00:57:48   2062   961   225  


   35 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO                   CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       010  CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  VICTOR RUIZ ORTEGA                        ALEVIN          M   00:22:30    139   123     8  
       2  FABIO BASILOTTA                           ALEVIN          M   00:26:20    276   227    22  
       3  HARVEY TILSTON                            ALEVIN          M   00:33:53    709   491    53  
       4  LOISE BA                                  BENJAMIN        F   00:36:47    924   318    30  
       5  CLOTILDE BA                               PREBENJAMIN     F   00:36:52    932   320    16  
       6  ALFONSO J. GONZALEZ RAMIREZ               BENJAMIN        M   00:44:13   1401   813    89  
       7  PAULA MARTIN PEREZ                        ALEVIN          F   00:46:49   1545   669    78  
       8  MARTA MORENO PEDRAZA                      PREBENJAMIN     F   00:50:54   1768   796   105  
       9  CATHERINE BERBEL BAKER                    PREBENJAMIN     F   00:52:42   1852   841   119  
      10  ALMA BELLON RODRIGUEZ                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:52:47   1855   844   120  
      11  NICOLAS REINA HEEMSKER                    BENJAMIN        M   00:53:05   1877  1016   106  
      12  PAU GALVEZ HERRAN                         PREBENJAMIN     M   00:53:06   1878  1017   134  
      13  IRIS GALVEZ HERRAN                        PREBENJAMIN     F   00:53:10   1883   865   126  
      14  AITANA HUGHES SANCHEZ                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:57:23   2040   950   142  
      15  CARLOS HUGHES SANCHEZ                     ALEVIN          M   00:57:26   2044  1092   115  


   35 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO                   CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       011  CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  NICOLAS BLANCO                            BENJAMIN        M   00:20:22     81    76     1  
       2  ANTONIO GONZALEZ                          ALEVIN          M   00:22:31    141   125     9  
       3  DANIEL GASPAR                             BENJAMIN        M   00:22:48    152   132     7  
       4  DAVID MENDOZA                             ALEVIN          M   00:23:05    169   145    11  
       5  ANGELA BARRANCO                           ALEVIN          F   00:24:27    208    34     4  
       6  YAIZA JEREZ                               ALEVIN          F   00:27:19    319    60     8  
       7  ALEJANDRO BEJAR                           ALEVIN          M   00:27:32    328   264    25  
       8  ALEX MONTERO                              BENJAMIN        M   00:28:04    360   280    18  
       9  DUNA FRANCO                               ALEVIN          F   00:28:23    372    86    10  
      10  CANDELA GARCIA                            ALEVIN          F   00:28:24    373    87    11  
      11  ENRIQUE PEREZ                             ALEVIN          M   00:28:56    407   311    31  
      12  AITANA BLANCO                             ALEVIN          F   00:29:28    426   103    14  
      13  SIMON PAZOS                               ALEVIN          M   00:29:32    432   327    34  
      14  MARIA GONZALEZ                            ALEVIN          F   00:31:17    533   147    21  
      15  ANA MUŅOZ                                 BENJAMIN        F   00:31:18    536   149     7  
      16  ISABEL MARIA BLANCO                       BENJAMIN        F   00:31:18    537   150     8  
      17  MARCOS PEDRAZA                            BENJAMIN        M   00:32:30    618   435    40  
      18  SANDRA CORBACHO                           BENJAMIN        F   00:33:29    678   208    12  
      19  CLAUDIO RODRIGUEZ                         ALEVIN          M   00:33:35    686   475    49  
      20  MIGUEL FERNANDEZ                          ALEVIN          M   00:33:45    697   483    50  
      21  MARCO MONTERO                             BENJAMIN        M   00:34:50    780   528    57  
      22  FEDERICO CORTES FERNANDEZ                 BENJAMIN        M   00:34:51    784   531    58  
      23  PATRICIA RAMIREZ                          BENJAMIN        F   00:35:04    807   261    22  
      24  SANTIAGO GONZALEZ                         ALEVIN          M   00:35:30    840   564    63  
      25  ADAY LOPEZ                                ALEVIN          M   00:35:32    843   566    64  
      26  YIWEN YOU                                 ALEVIN          F   00:35:49    862   286    37  
      27  LUCIA DEL CARMEN PEŅA                     ALEVIN          F   00:37:44    977   347    47  
      28  GABRIELA SALMON                           BENJAMIN        F   00:41:39   1223   482    51  
      29  MIRIAM VELA                               BENJAMIN        F   00:41:56   1239   494    54  
      30  ESTRELLA TORRES                           BENJAMIN        F   00:43:51   1370   569    68  
      31  DUNIA RUIZ                                BENJAMIN        F   00:44:27   1413   595    69  
      32  JUAN JOSE MARIN                           ALEVIN          M   00:45:08   1433   823    88  
      33  DAVID GOMEZ                               ALEVIN          M   00:45:09   1435   825    89  
      34  FRANCISCO JESUS MARIN                     BENJAMIN        M   00:45:10   1437   826    90  
      35  BRUNO CABARCOS GATELL                     PREBENJAMIN     M   00:46:16   1510   861    89  
      36  ESTRELLA DIAZ                             ALEVIN          F   00:46:35   1531   660    77  
      37  ELSA PEREZ HERRERA                        PREBENJAMIN     F   00:48:18   1639   725    83  
      38  JUAN JOSE GOMEZ                           ALEVIN          M   00:49:10   1663   927   102  
      39  CAMILO JESUS FUENTES                      ALEVIN          M   00:49:18   1665   928   103  
      40  CANDELA FUENTES                           BENJAMIN        F   00:49:19   1666   738    83  
      41  AFRICA SEGADO                             ALEVIN          F   00:51:41   1816   825    84  
      42  JAVIER TORRES                             BENJAMIN        M   00:57:26   2045  1093   115  
      43  INDARA GUTIERREZ                          BENJAMIN        F   00:57:29   2047   953   103  
      44  IGNACIO RUBIO                             BENJAMIN        M   00:57:32   2048  1095   116  


   35 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO                   CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       012  COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  NICK BELLISARIO                           SENIOR          M   00:18:15     27    27    18  
       2  MARTA SALAS VALLEJO                       CADETE          F   00:23:19    174    26     2  
       3  REBECA MARTIN                             INFANTIL        F   00:24:53    225    39     8  
       4  CHRIS GREEN                               SENIOR          M   00:25:38    246   205    59  
       5  RAUL FUENTES                              ALEVIN          M   00:26:00    265   219    21  
       6  CLAUDIA SALAS VALLEJO                     INFANTIL        F   00:27:14    314    59    10  
       7  ANA SANTAELLA FLORES                      INFANTIL        F   00:27:21    321    62    11  
       8  ALEJANDRO BOY                             ALEVIN          M   00:28:40    387   297    30  
       9  PABLO BOY                                 VETERANO        M   00:28:48    397   305    64  
      10  ANGELA RODRIGUEZ                          CADETE          F   00:30:38    494   134    13  
      11  VICTORIO CUENCA                           VETERANO        M   00:32:18    603   427    84  
      12  NICOLAS BELHASSEN                         PREBENJAMIN     M   00:34:14    725   502    29  
      13  RICARDO MACIAS                            INFANTIL        M   00:34:16    729   504    51  
      14  SENA ECHEVARRIA GANDAR                    INFANTIL        F   00:35:31    841   277    27  
      15  SOFIA CURIEL                              BENJAMIN        F   00:36:06    872   291    23  
      16  FRANCESCO DE LUCIA CASTRO                 ALEVIN          M   00:36:12    880   586    68  
      17  DAVID BEIGHEILER                          INFANTIL        M   00:36:43    917   603    60  
      18  RODRIGO SLAVENBURG                        BENJAMIN        M   00:43:19   1339   788    88  
      19  ALEJANDRA JIMENEZ VELASCO                 INFANTIL        F   00:45:17   1444   613    55  
      20  PABLO NICOLAS CUENCA                      CADETE          M   00:55:27   1953  1051    61  
      21  ALVARO JORDAN                             CADETE          M   00:55:27   1954  1052    62  
      22  MALENA AGUAYO                             CADETE          F   00:57:56   2064   963    49  
      23  CLAUDIA SABCHEZ                           CADETE          F   00:58:00   2066   965    51  


   35 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO                   CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       014  IES AL BAYTAR                 
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  LUIS MIGUEL PEINADO                       CADETE          M   00:18:42     40    39     7  
       2  PATRICIO PEINADO                          CADETE          M   00:19:00     49    47     9  
       3  MOHAMED BERRIYA                           JUNIOR          M   00:20:14     78    74     5  
       4  ORNELLA VIGNOLA                           INFANTIL        F   00:20:56     96     6     1  
       5  JOSE FRANCISCO ARTACHO                    CADETE          M   00:21:37    113   102    14  
       6  DAVID PUSTEJOUSKY                         INFANTIL        M   00:21:49    123   111    15  
       7  VINCENT KIEVIT                            JUNIOR          M   00:22:15    134   118     9  
       8  ALESSANDRO PELLEGRINETTY                  CADETE          M   00:23:45    186   158    17  
       9  ORLANDO ALBA                              SENIOR          M   00:23:45    187   159    53  
      10  LUCAS PERAZZI CORRALES                    INFANTIL        M   00:24:18    202   171    20  
      11  AITOR SANCHEZ SANCHEZ                     INFANTIL        M   00:24:22    205   173    21  
      12  LUIS RUEDA MUŅOZ                          CADETE          M   00:25:21    242   202    21  
      13  MUSTAFA SARR                              JUNIOR          M   00:26:27    281   232    13  
      14  PAULA PICON                               CADETE          F   00:27:01    303    53     5  
      15  JAVIER PEINADO PEREZ                      INFANTIL        M   00:27:18    318   259    33  
      16  ANDRES MARIN GARCIA                       INFANTIL        M   00:27:56    351   276    34  
      17  DANIEL BULNES ROLDAN                      INFANTIL        M   00:28:07    362   281    36  
      18  JOSE DOMINGO SANCHEZ                      SENIOR          M   00:30:52    512   374    97  
      19  SALVADOR AGUILAR OŅATE                    INFANTIL        M   00:30:57    517   378    42  
      20  JOSE MIGUEL MARTIN GONZALEZ               INFANTIL        M   00:31:20    539   389    44  
      21  JUAN MARIA MARTIN                         INFANTIL        M   00:31:31    551   397    45  
      22  YULIYA SHPAGINA                           SENIOR          F   00:31:50    567   159    38  
      23  MERITXELL CASADO SAAVEDO                  INFANTIL        F   00:33:37    688   213    17  
      24  OSCAR RUIZ MARTINEZ                       VETERANO        M   00:33:51    706   488   106  
      25  MARCOS RUIZ CERVERA                       INFANTIL        M   00:33:52    708   490    50  
      26  ANA BULNES ROLDAN                         INFANTIL        F   00:35:16    819   266    24  
      27  LUCIA RICO SANCHEZ                        INFANTIL        F   00:35:23    831   273    25  
      28  KLIM ZAVIYALON                            CADETE          M   00:35:29    837   562    39  
      29  MARINA CARAZO JIMENEZ                     INFANTIL        F   00:35:42    852   281    28  
      30  DAVID REBOLLO FERNANDEZ                   VETERANO        M   00:36:50    928   609   136  
      31  SALVADOR AGUILAR ROMERO                   CADETE          M   00:36:55    935   615    43  
      32  MARIA REBOLLO ROCA                        CADETE          F   00:37:07    947   328    27  
      33  ELENA AGUILAR ROMERO                      INFANTIL        F   00:37:17    957   334    31  
      34  ARDI DIBRA                                INFANTIL        M   00:38:07    993   641    63  
      35  CLARA CANTUESO                            INFANTIL        F   00:38:56   1034   374    33  
      36  IKER OTEIZA                               INFANTIL        M   00:39:36   1072   673    68  
      37  MARIA DOLORES ROMERO CUENCA               VETERANA        F   00:40:29   1124   431    96  
      38  MIGUEL MONTANŅEZ RECIO                    VETERANO        M   00:41:17   1192   726   163  
      39  NEREA MONTAŅEZ BUSTOS                     INFANTIL        F   00:41:22   1199   470    41  
      40  JUAN JOSE ORTEGA LOPEZ                    INFANTIL        M   00:42:23   1291   765    72  
      41  DOMINGO PADRON FERNANDEZ                  VETERANO        M   00:47:48   1605   902   204  
      42  CARMEN VALENCIA JIMENEZ                   SENIOR          F   00:49:25   1670   740   173  
      43  PAULA ARANDA LOPEZ                        INFANTIL        F   00:58:42   2086   979    70  
      44  ADIRANA AREVALO                           INFANTIL        F   00:58:44   2087   980    71  
      45  PAMELA RECIO DOSANTOS                     JUNIOR          F   01:03:27   2167  1030    32  
      46  MARIA DELGADO MOLINA                      JUNIOR          F   01:03:28   2168  1031    33  


   35 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO                   CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       015  IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  SOULAIMANE RUIZ RMAITI                    CADETE          M   00:17:47     23    23     2  
       2  ALEJANDRO RUIZ ORTEGA                     INFANTIL        M   00:19:08     55    53     6  
       3  NADINA ZOE TUŅON CUESTAS                  JUNIOR          F   00:23:01    164    24     2  
       4  ADAM AADNANI BENABDELKHALAK               INFANTIL        M   00:23:52    191   162    18  
       5  MARTA DE PEDRAZA SALAS                    CADETE          F   00:26:05    269    49     4  
       6  PABLO CASTRO GONZALEZ                     CADETE          M   00:26:06    270   221    24  
       7  PABLO RODRIGUEZ MARQUEZ                   CADETE          M   00:26:36    286   237    26  
       8  IVAN LOBATO RODRIGUEZ                     INFANTIL        M   00:27:12    313   255    32  
       9  MARIA BAENA SANCHEZ                       JUNIOR          F   00:27:37    335    67     5  
      10  LARA I. RUIZ GORMAZ                       CADETE          F   00:30:26    480   126    10  
      11  GUILLERMO GONZALEZ SALAS                  CADETE          M   00:30:32    485   357    32  
      12  VERA GARCIA CERVANTES                     CADETE          F   00:31:14    530   144    15  
      13  ADRIAN SANCHO BAREA                       JUNIOR          M   00:31:22    543   392    18  
      14  FCO. SALAS GALLEGO                        INFANTIL        M   00:31:56    576   410    46  
      15  GUILLERMO ARAUS PEREZ                     INFANTIL        M   00:31:58    579   413    47  
      16  M. CARMEN MARIN BARRANQUERO               CADETE          F   00:32:00    584   169    17  
      17  CLARA M. AYALA GIRALDEZ                   CADETE          F   00:32:02    585   170    18  
      18  ALEJANDRO ALCAIDE LORENTE                 JUNIOR          M   00:32:28    616   433    20  
      19  SUKAINA AMAL ATAARABAT                    CADETE          F   00:32:55    653   195    20  
      20  MARTA BAENA SANCHEZ                       JUNIOR          F   00:34:28    741   232    14  
      21  ALVARO DOMINGUEZ CAMACHO                  INFANTIL        M   00:34:32    747   512    52  
      22  ALEJANDRO PACHECO GARRIDO                 JUNIOR          M   00:35:40    849   570    24  
      23  DANIEL SANCHEZ MARIN                      JUNIOR          M   00:35:40    850   571    25  
      24  JOSE J. FLORIDO JIMENEZ                   INFANTIL        M   00:35:45    856   574    55  
      25  JAVIER GONZALEZ SALAS                     INFANTIL        M   00:36:39    916   602    59  
      26  VALENTINO NARIO IDIARTE                   INFANTIL        M   00:36:44    920   604    61  
      27  DANIEL HUERTAS RODRIGUEZ                  INFANTIL        M   00:38:24   1005   645    64  
      28  SOFIA VEGAS RODRIGUEZ                     CADETE          F   00:38:35   1022   369    32  
      29  MIRIAM MELLAH PADILLA                     JUNIOR          F   00:39:47   1089   408    20  
      30  MANUEL ESTEPA JIMENEZ                     INFANTIL        M   00:41:00   1171   717    70  
      31  CARLA CASANUEVA RUIZ                      INFANTIL        F   00:44:57   1425   605    53  
      32  BARBARA GRANDE GALVEZ                     CADETE          F   00:44:58   1426   606    37  
      33  SANDRA LOPEZ GARCIA                       CADETE          F   00:45:35   1464   626    38  
      34  MARIA LOPEZ MENA                          INFANTIL        F   00:45:51   1482   632    57  
      35  MARIA ALBOIX MOLINA                       INFANTIL        F   00:45:55   1488   637    58  
      36  ALICIA GALLARDO GARCIA                    JUNIOR          F   00:47:43   1594   699    26  
      37  M. VICTORIA BONILLO FERNANDEZ             JUNIOR          F   00:48:07   1631   719    27  
      38  IMAN FRIMANE CHAIRI                       CADETE          M   00:49:20   1667   929    54  
      39  SILVIA HAYAT RODRIGUEZ ZOUHDI             CADETE          F   00:53:43   1898   872    45  
      40  SARA RUIZ APARICIO                        CADETE          F   00:53:44   1899   873    46  
      41  LUCIA SIERRA GALLEGO                      CADETE          F   00:53:46   1901   875    47  
      42  LUCIA MORENO DURAN                        CADETE          F   00:53:47   1902   876    48  
      43  AMAL RIFAI ERIFAI                         CADETE          M   00:53:49   1903  1027    60  
      44  SUSANA BAUMEISTER FIDALGO                 SENIOR          F   00:56:43   2002   932   221  
      45  JUAN ANTONIO MANCERAS PORTALES            VETERANO        M   00:56:45   2003  1071   240  
      46  ZIHAN ZHUO                                CADETE          F   01:02:47   2158  1023    58  
      47  ELENA DEL CARMEN GALIANO RUIZ             CADETE          F   01:02:47   2159  1024    59  
      48  SARAY MERIDA JIMENEZ                      CADETE          F   01:02:50   2160  1025    60  


   35 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO                   CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       016  IES BENALMADENA               
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  ALEXIA ROMAN                              CADETE          F   00:41:49   1233   488    34  
       2  SUSANA GIRALDO                            CADETE          F   00:41:50   1234   489    35  
       3  PEPE CUADRADO SERRANO                     INFANTIL        M   00:50:00   1698   943    78  
       4  ANGEL CUADRADO SERRANO                    CADETE          M   00:50:01   1699   944    56  


   35 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO                   CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       017  IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  JOSE MARIA RUIZ MENDEZ                    INFANTIL        M   00:19:04     52    50     5  
       2  ROCIO GASPAR LOPEZ                        INFANTIL        F   00:24:20    204    32     6  
       3  JORGE MORIEL DIAZ                         INFANTIL        M   00:26:21    277   228    29  
       4  IRENE YANG GASPAR DIAZ                    INFANTIL        F   00:45:58   1493   640    59  
       5  ALONSO JAVIER GASPAR RUIZ                 VETERANO        M   01:01:22   2149  1131   251  


   35 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO                   CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       018  IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  CHARLES SIMON FRY                         CADETE          M   00:17:54     24    24     3  
       2  RAUL DE LA ROSA                           SENIOR          M   00:18:22     31    30    19  
       3  JORGE ANTONIO VILLODRES LORENTE           SENIOR          M   00:18:24     32    31    20  
       4  YOUNES KADDOURI                           CADETE          M   00:18:30     34    33     5  
       5  MOAHAMED KADDOURI                         JUNIOR          M   00:18:46     43    41     2  
       6  DIAE RUIZ RMAITI                          JUNIOR          F   00:22:46    151    20     1  
       7  ALVARO MANCHADO LOPEZ                     INFANTIL        M   00:24:39    216   179    23  
       8  ANGEL REYES                               INFANTIL        M   00:24:58    227   188    25  
       9  HUGO TORO ALCAIDE                         CADETE          M   00:25:13    235   195    19  
      10  PABLO DELGADO FERNANDEZ                   INFANTIL        M   00:25:15    238   198    27  
      11  NICOLAS DOMINGUEZ MORENO                  INFANTIL        M   00:26:38    290   239    30  
      12  BENJAMIN GAVELA MORENO                    INFANTIL        M   00:28:26    375   288    37  
      13  ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ MENENDEZ                INFANTIL        M   00:29:26    424   322    39  
      14  ADRIAN VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ                   JUNIOR          F   00:30:24    477   125     8  
      15