Página principal   |  Diciembre 2018  |                                                                           

                                                                               


36Š CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO.


BENALMÁDENA (MÁLAGA) - 16-12-2018.

Distancia:  4.700 metros.  

 

GENERAL

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1š   DIST 1š
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  SENIOR           M    218   PABLO COMINO MARQUEZ                    00:13:32  02:52   20,84   00:00:00        0   INTERNET                      
    2      2      2  SENIOR           M    218   DOMINGO GIL COSANO                      00:13:48  02:56   20,43   00:00:16       91   INTERNET                      
    3      3      1  VETERANO         M    257   LUIS ENRIQUE LERIDA SANCHEZ             00:13:57  02:58   20,22   00:00:25      140   INTERNET                      
    4      4      2  VETERANO         M    257   ANTONIO CABA                            00:13:59  02:58   20,17   00:00:27      151   INTERNET                      
    5      5      1  JUNIOR           M     44   ABEL RODRIGUEZ CHECA                    00:14:04  02:59   20,05   00:00:32      178   INTERNET                      
    6      6      1  CADETE           M     50   LUCAS FERNANDEZ GEYR                    00:14:46  03:08   19,10   00:01:14      393   INTERNET                      
    7      7      1  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JOSE SOLANO DE LA ROSA                  00:14:47  03:08   19,08   00:01:15      397   INTERNET                      
    8      8      3  SENIOR           M    218   LUIS ALBERTO MORENO PEINADO             00:15:19  03:15   18,41   00:01:47      547   INTERNET                      
    9      9      4  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE MANUEL MORATO GUTIERREZ            00:15:45  03:21   17,90   00:02:13      661   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   10      1      1  SENIOR           F    242   ROCIO ORTEGA PEREZ                      00:15:47  03:21   17,87   00:02:15      670   INTERNET                      
   11     10      3  VETERANO         M    257   ADOLFO ESTEBAN ROJAS MONTESINOS         00:15:57  03:23   17,68   00:02:25      712   INTERNET                      
   12     11      4  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GOMEZ              00:15:58  03:23   17,66   00:02:26      716   INTERNET                      
   13     12      2  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   LAZARO JESUS M MARQUEZ HERRERA          00:16:09  03:26   17,46   00:02:37      762   INTERNET                      
   14     13      3  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   BERNARDO ORTIZ FERNANDEZ                00:16:10  03:26   17,44   00:02:38      766   INTERNET                      
   15     14      5  SENIOR           M    218   CESAR DIAZ CASASOLA                     00:16:11  03:26   17,43   00:02:39      770   INTERNET                      
   16     15      6  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE ANTONIO GAMERO CASTILLERO          00:16:18  03:28   17,30   00:02:46      798   INTERNET                      
   17     16      7  SENIOR           M    218   DAVID RAMOS NATERAS                     00:16:22  03:28   17,23   00:02:50      814   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
   18     17      2  CADETE           M     50   AYMAN AMJAHED                           00:16:34  03:31   17,02   00:03:02      861   INTERNET                      
   19     18      8  SENIOR           M    218   ELIO GIL CARRASCO                       00:16:43  03:33   16,87   00:03:11      895   INTERNET                      
   20     19      5  VETERANO         M    257   ANTONIO ROMAN SABASTRO                  00:16:46  03:34   16,82   00:03:14      906   INTERNET                      
   21     20      9  SENIOR           M    218   RAUL DE LA ROSA                         00:16:49  03:34   16,77   00:03:17      918   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
   22     21      6  VETERANO         M    257   TOMAS JIMENEZ PEREZ                     00:16:50  03:34   16,75   00:03:18      921   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   23      2      2  SENIOR           F    242   TANIA TOLOMEO                           00:16:50  03:34   16,75   00:03:18      921   INTERNET                      
   24     22      2  JUNIOR           M     44   CARLOS MARTIN RIVAS                     00:16:55  03:35   16,67   00:03:23      940   INTERNET                      
   25     23      7  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO CARMONA DIAZ                  00:16:56  03:36   16,65   00:03:24      944   CEIP LA PALOMA                
   26     24      8  VETERANO         M    257   RAFAEL TAPIA GONZALEZ                   00:16:57  03:36   16,64   00:03:25      947   INTERNET                      
   27     25     10  SENIOR           M    218   JUAN CARLOS VARGAS                      00:17:02  03:37   16,56   00:03:30      966   INTERNET                      
   28     26      4  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JOSE MARIA LOPEZ SANCHEZ                00:17:03  03:37   16,54   00:03:31      969   INTERNET                      
   29     27     11  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE MANUEL MORATO GUTIERREZ            00:17:03  03:37   16,54   00:03:31      969   INTERNET                      
   30     28     12  SENIOR           M    218   MANUEL MORENO SANCHEZ-MORALEDA          00:17:04  03:37   16,52   00:03:32      973   INTERNET                      
   31     29      3  JUNIOR           M     44   AMINE KADDOURI                          00:17:05  03:38   16,51   00:03:33      977   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   32     30      9  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN CARLOS GALLARDO GALLEGO            00:17:08  03:38   16,46   00:03:36      988   INTERNET                      
   33     31      1  INFANTIL         M     54   RAFAEL CORREDERA LORA                   00:17:08  03:38   16,46   00:03:36      988   INTERNET                      
   34     32      2  INFANTIL         M     54   JOSE MARIA RUIZ MENDEZ                  00:17:09  03:38   16,44   00:03:37      991   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
   35     33     13  SENIOR           M    218   ALEJANDRO CORDOBA MANCILLA              00:17:11  03:39   16,41   00:03:39      998   INTERNET                      
   36     34      3  INFANTIL         M     54   ALEJANDRO RUIZ ORTEGA                   00:17:11  03:39   16,41   00:03:39      998   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
   37     35     14  SENIOR           M    218   JUAN MIGUEL PEREZ GARCIA                00:17:21  03:41   16,25   00:03:49    1.034   INTERNET                      
   38     36     15  SENIOR           M    218   MANUEL GARCIA BORREGO                   00:17:22  03:41   16,24   00:03:50    1.037   INTERNET                      
   39     37      4  JUNIOR           M     44   SERGIO PAEZ                             00:17:22  03:41   16,24   00:03:50    1.037   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
   40     38     16  SENIOR           M    218   PABLO RIVERO FERNANDEZ                  00:17:24  03:42   16,21   00:03:52    1.044   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   41     39      3  CADETE           M     50   FRANCISCO ANAYA MOLINA                  00:17:24  03:42   16,21   00:03:52    1.044   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   42     40      5  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   MANUEL RODRIGUEZ MONTERO                00:17:27  03:42   16,16   00:03:55    1.055   INTERNET                      
   43     41     17  SENIOR           M    218   ALEJANDRO VALLEJO VALLEJO               00:17:29  03:43   16,13   00:03:57    1.062                                 
   44     42      4  CADETE           M     50   MANUEL GUTIERREZ URBANO                 00:17:30  03:43   16,11   00:03:58    1.065   INTERNET                      
   45     43      5  CADETE           M     50   ALEJANDRO MARTIN MORENO                 00:17:34  03:44   16,05   00:04:02    1.079   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   46     44      6  CADETE           M     50   FRANCISCO BOTELLA SANCHEZ               00:17:36  03:44   16,02   00:04:04    1.086   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   47      3      1  VETERANA         F    240   ROCIO SIBAJAS AVILA                     00:17:43  03:46   15,92   00:04:11    1.110   INTERNET                      
   48     45     18  SENIOR           M    218   DAVID SEXTO SANCHEZ                     00:17:46  03:46   15,87   00:04:14    1.120   INTERNET                      
   49     46     10  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN LUIS PUERTO FERNANDEZ              00:17:54  03:48   15,75   00:04:22    1.147   INTERNET                      
   50     47      1  ALEVIN           M    117   LEON GONZALEZ GARCIA                    00:17:54  03:48   15,75   00:04:22    1.147   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
   51     48      5  JUNIOR           M     44   YOUNES KADOURI                          00:17:55  03:48   15,74   00:04:23    1.150   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
   52     49      6  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   MARCELO REYES ELDBLOM                   00:17:58  03:49   15,70   00:04:26    1.160   INTERNET                      
   53     50      7  CADETE           M     50   DANIEL REYES GONZALEZ                   00:18:02  03:50   15,64   00:04:30    1.173   INTERNET                      
   54     51     11  VETERANO         M    257   RUBEN MORENO CASTRO                     00:18:08  03:51   15,55   00:04:36    1.192   INTERNET                      
   55     52     19  SENIOR           M    218   JUAN MANUEL BALBUENA PINO               00:18:09  03:51   15,54   00:04:37    1.196   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
   56     53     20  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE MIGUEL GALLEGO RECIO               00:18:09  03:51   15,54   00:04:37    1.196   INTERNET                      
   57     54     21  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE LUIS RUTE RODRIGUEZ                00:18:11  03:52   15,51   00:04:39    1.202   INTERNET                      
   58     55     22  SENIOR           M    218   FRANCISCO RUIZ GARCIA                   00:18:13  03:52   15,48   00:04:41    1.208   INTERNET                      
   59     56      7  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   CHRISTOPHER MOSS                        00:18:13  03:52   15,48   00:04:41    1.208   CLUB DE HIELO                 
   60     57     23  SENIOR           M    218   JESUS OTERO                             00:18:15  03:52   15,45   00:04:43    1.215   INTERNET                      
   61     58     24  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE LUIS ROMAN ESCOBAR                 00:18:18  03:53   15,41   00:04:46    1.224   INTERNET                      
   62      4      3  SENIOR           F    242   OLGA COLMENERO ARTAL                    00:18:18  03:53   15,41   00:04:46    1.224   INTERNET                      
   63     59      8  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   GARYPEMBERTON                           00:18:19  03:53   15,40   00:04:47    1.227   INTERNET                      
   64     60      9  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   CORNIL LERDOY                           00:18:20  03:54   15,38   00:04:48    1.231   CLUB DE HIELO                 
   65     61      2  ALEVIN           M    117   JORGE PLAZA LINARES                     00:18:22  03:54   15,35   00:04:50    1.237   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
   66     62     25  SENIOR           M    218   FRANCISCO NIETO MARIN                   00:18:24  03:54   15,33   00:04:52    1.243   INTERNET                      
   67     63      4  INFANTIL         M     54   JAVIER CABEZA ANDREU                    00:18:26  03:55   15,30   00:04:54    1.249   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
   68     64     12  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE MARIA RUIZ BELLIDO                 00:18:26  03:55   15,30   00:04:54    1.249   INTERNET                      
   69     65     26  SENIOR           M    218   DAVID GARCIA RECHE                      00:18:29  03:55   15,26   00:04:57    1.259   INTERNET                      
   70     66     27  SENIOR           M    218   KILLIAN GERONA MOORE                    00:18:31  03:56   15,23   00:04:59    1.265   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
   71     67      8  CADETE           M     50   HAMZA ZOUITY                            00:18:32  03:56   15,22   00:05:00    1.268   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
   72     68      6  JUNIOR           M     44   MOHAMED KADOURI                         00:18:34  03:57   15,19   00:05:02    1.274   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
   73     69      3  ALEVIN           M    117   DANIEL MUŅOZ                            00:18:37  03:57   15,15   00:05:05    1.283   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
   74     70      7  JUNIOR           M     44   IVAN POL PALACIOS                       00:18:38  03:57   15,13   00:05:06    1.286   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
   75      5      1  ALEVIN           F    122   LAURA CALVO DOMINGUEZ                   00:18:40  03:58   15,11   00:05:08    1.292   INTERNET                      
   76      6      4  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA VICTORIA RAMOS RUA                00:18:40  03:58   15,11   00:05:08    1.292   INTERNET                      
   77     71     28  SENIOR           M    218   OUSSAMA RMIDI                           00:18:44  03:59   15,05   00:05:12    1.305   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   78     72      4  ALEVIN           M    117   ANGEL RODRIGUEZ AVILES                  00:18:47  03:59   15,01   00:05:15    1.314   INTERNET                      
   79     73     10  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   ANTONIO ZURITA CARRILLO                 00:18:47  03:59   15,01   00:05:15    1.314   INTERNET                      
   80     74     29  SENIOR           M    218   MANUEL LOPEZ SOLER                      00:18:48  04:00   15,00   00:05:16    1.317   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
   81     75      5  ALEVIN           M    117   ALVARO MUŅOZ                            00:18:51  04:00   14,96   00:05:19    1.326   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
   82     76     30  SENIOR           M    218   SALVADOR MARUENDA FRASER                00:18:51  04:00   14,96   00:05:19    1.326   INTERNET                      
   83     77      8  JUNIOR           M     44   DANIEL MALDONADO                        00:18:54  04:01   14,92   00:05:22    1.335   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
   84     78      9  CADETE           M     50   ELIAS GAYOZO MORINGO                    00:18:58  04:02   14,87   00:05:26    1.346   CEIP JACARANDA                
   85     79     13  VETERANO         M    257   DORSAL 5376 SIN DATOS                   00:18:58  04:02   14,87   00:05:26    1.346                                 
   86     80     10  CADETE           M     50   ALVARO ROMERO MINGUEZ                   00:19:00  04:02   14,84   00:05:28    1.352   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   87      7      1  CADETE           F     42   MALENA DIAZ COPPENS                     00:19:00  04:02   14,84   00:05:28    1.352   CLUB DE HIELO                 
   88     81      9  JUNIOR           M     44   CARLOS MANCERA GUERRERO                 00:19:00  04:02   14,84   00:05:28    1.352   INTERNET                      
   89     82     31  SENIOR           M    218   ALBERTO ROJAS COBOS                     00:19:01  04:02   14,83   00:05:29    1.355   IES AL BAYTAR                 
   90     83     14  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE LUIS CASTAŅEDA GIL                 00:19:02  04:02   14,82   00:05:30    1.358   INTERNET                      
   91     84     32  SENIOR           M    218   MAURO JOAQUIN GARCIA ADANEZ             00:19:03  04:03   14,80   00:05:31    1.361   INTERNET                      
   92     85      1  BENJAMIN         M    102   NICOLAS BLANCO                          00:19:04  04:03   14,79   00:05:32    1.364   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
   93     86     10  JUNIOR           M     44   ANTINIO JOSE GOMEZ-LARIOS GOMEZ         00:19:05  04:03   14,78   00:05:33    1.367   INTERNET                      
   94     87     11  CADETE           M     50   IVAN FERNANDEZ ARIZA                    00:19:06  04:03   14,76   00:05:34    1.370   INTERNET                      
   95     88     33  SENIOR           M    218   FRANCISCO JAVIER FLORIDO RAMOS          00:19:06  04:03   14,76   00:05:34    1.370   INTERNET                      
   96     89     12  CADETE           M     50   ANDRES DE LOS RIOS KOLEJEWSKA           00:19:08  04:04   14,74   00:05:36    1.376   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   97     90     34  SENIOR           M    218   BENJAMI JOHN BAYLEY                     00:19:09  04:04   14,73   00:05:37    1.379   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
   98     91     15  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE MANUEL GARRIDO LEON                00:19:10  04:04   14,71   00:05:38    1.381   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
   99     92     11  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   MANUEL GONZALEZ MARTIN                  00:19:13  04:05   14,67   00:05:41    1.390   ACEB                          
  100      8      5  SENIOR           F    242   OLGA MORINIGO                           00:19:17  04:06   14,62   00:05:45    1.401   INTERNET                      
  101     93      6  ALEVIN           M    117   CARLOS BAUTISTA                         00:19:20  04:06   14,59   00:05:48    1.410   INTERNET                      
  102     94     12  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   ANTONIO GAVILAN LARA                    00:19:21  04:07   14,57   00:05:49    1.413   INTERNET                      
  103     95     16  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE MANUEL RIVERO BARBERA              00:19:22  04:07   14,56   00:05:50    1.416   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  104     96     13  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JOSE ERNESTO TORRES ESCRIBANO           00:19:22  04:07   14,56   00:05:50    1.416   INTERNET                      
  105     97     17  VETERANO         M    257   SALVADOR DE LOS RIOS ARAGONES           00:19:27  04:08   14,50   00:05:55    1.430   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  106     98      7  ALEVIN           M    117   LUCAS MARTIN JUAN                       00:19:30  04:08   14,46   00:05:58    1.438   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  107     99     35  SENIOR           M    218   DANIEL CARDENAS CASADO                  00:19:34  04:09   14,41   00:06:02    1.449   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  108    100     14  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   RAFAEL MARQUEZ TALAVERA                 00:19:36  04:10   14,39   00:06:04    1.455   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  109    101     13  CADETE           M     50   PABLO RODRIGUEZ CHECA                   00:19:37  04:10   14,38   00:06:05    1.458   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  110    102     15  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   FRANCISCO ROA PONCE                     00:19:43  04:11   14,30   00:06:11    1.474   ACEB                          
  111    103     18  VETERANO         M    257   MIGUEL ANGEL ROMERO EXPOSITO            00:19:43  04:11   14,30   00:06:11    1.474   INTERNET                      
  112    104     11  JUNIOR           M     44   RAFAEL RUBIO MACHUCA                    00:19:44  04:11   14,29   00:06:12    1.477   INTERNET                      
  113    105     36  SENIOR           M    218   DAVID GOMEZ ARROYO                      00:19:47  04:12   14,25   00:06:15    1.485   INTERNET                      
  114    106     37  SENIOR           M    218   GASPAR RODRIGUEZ SERRANO                00:19:48  04:12   14,24   00:06:16    1.488   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  115    107      8  ALEVIN           M    117   BRUNO GOMEZ LOBILLO                     00:19:49  04:12   14,23   00:06:17    1.490   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  116    108     14  CADETE           M     50   VICTOR ROJAS COBOS                      00:19:52  04:13   14,19   00:06:20    1.498   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  117    109     19  VETERANO         M    257   CARLOS FERNANDEZ RIOS                   00:19:57  04:14   14,14   00:06:25    1.512   INTERNET                      
  118    110     38  SENIOR           M    218   ALVARO ALMARCHA CUBERO                  00:19:58  04:14   14,12   00:06:26    1.514   INTERNET                      
  119    111     20  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO ANAYA ORTEGA                  00:20:05  04:16   14,04   00:06:33    1.533   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  120      9      6  SENIOR           F    242   ELISA ISABEL GODOY MORATA               00:20:07  04:16   14,02   00:06:35    1.538   INTERNET                      
  121    112      5  INFANTIL         M     54   ENRIQUE GONZALEZ MARTIN                 00:20:07  04:16   14,02   00:06:35    1.538   INTERNET                      
  122     10      1  BENJAMIN         F     96   ALBA CALVO DOMINGUEZ                    00:20:16  04:18   13,91   00:06:44    1.562   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  123    113      9  ALEVIN           M    117   DANIEL GASPAR                           00:20:19  04:19   13,88   00:06:47    1.569   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  124    114     16  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   ANTONIO PEREZ ABOLAFIO                  00:20:20  04:19   13,87   00:06:48    1.572   INTERNET                      
  125     11      2  VETERANA         F    240   TANYA TRAST                             00:20:21  04:19   13,86   00:06:49    1.574   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  126     12      3  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA DOLORES MARTINEZ ALGARRA          00:20:25  04:20   13,81   00:06:53    1.585   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  127    115     21  VETERANO         M    257   ANTONIO CALVO ORTEGA                    00:20:25  04:20   13,81   00:06:53    1.585   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  128    116     39  SENIOR           M    218   EMILIO JOSE SANCHEZ MARTINEZ            00:20:27  04:21   13,79   00:06:55    1.590   INTERNET                      
  129    117     22  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO JOSE DIAZ LERIA               00:20:29  04:21   13,77   00:06:57    1.595   INTERNET                      
  130    118     40  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE ALBERTO MUŅOZ GALLEGO              00:20:31  04:21   13,74   00:06:59    1.600   INTERNET                      
  131    119      6  INFANTIL         M     54   MATIAS KECKER                           00:20:36  04:22   13,69   00:07:04    1.612   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  132    120     10  ALEVIN           M    117   ADRIAN SALCEDO EL HOUSNI                00:20:40  04:23   13,65   00:07:08    1.622   INTERNET                      
  133    121     41  SENIOR           M    218   GERARDO AMADOR MARTIN                   00:20:40  04:23   13,65   00:07:08    1.622   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  134    122     12  JUNIOR           M     44   JESUS ANAYA MOLINA                      00:20:48  04:25   13,56   00:07:16    1.642   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  135     13      2  BENJAMIN         F     96   LUCIA GONZALEZ TORRES                   00:20:51  04:26   13,53   00:07:19    1.649   INTERNET                      
  136    123     42  SENIOR           M    218   RICARDO DAVENPORT                       00:20:52  04:26   13,51   00:07:20    1.652   INTERNET                      
  137    124     15  CADETE           M     50   PABLO RODRIGUEZ CHECA                   00:20:52  04:26   13,51   00:07:20    1.652   INTERNET                      
  138    125     23  VETERANO         M    257   ANTONIO ARANDA GARCIA                   00:20:52  04:26   13,51   00:07:20    1.652   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  139    126     17  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   RAFAEL GARCIA GOMEZ                     00:20:52  04:26   13,51   00:07:20    1.652   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  140    127     11  ALEVIN           M    117   ALBERTO MUŅOZ HARO                      00:20:54  04:26   13,49   00:07:22    1.657   INTERNET                      
  141     14      1  INFANTIL         F     62   ADRIANA JIMENEZ VELASCO                 00:20:55  04:27   13,48   00:07:23    1.659   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  142     15      4  VETERANA         F    240   CRISTINA CORTIJO BON                    00:20:55  04:27   13,48   00:07:23    1.659   INTERNET                      
  143     16      7  SENIOR           F    242   NATALIA TORRES BARRECHE                 00:20:56  04:27   13,47   00:07:24    1.661   INTERNET                      
  144     17      5  VETERANA         F    240   SILVIA D. FERNANDEZ PINTOS              00:20:57  04:27   13,46   00:07:25    1.664   INTERNET                      
  145    128     18  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   MANUEL MONTORO GARCIA                   00:20:58  04:27   13,45   00:07:26    1.666   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  146    129     43  SENIOR           M    218   JUAN JOSE DOMINGUEZ BAZAN               00:21:02  04:28   13,41   00:07:30    1.676   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  147    130     19  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JOSE MERIDA ALCALA                      00:21:06  04:29   13,36   00:07:34    1.685   INTERNET                      
  148     18      8  SENIOR           F    242   LAURA MERINO RUIZ                       00:21:07  04:29   13,35   00:07:35    1.688   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  149    131     20  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   PETER ANDERSEN                          00:21:09  04:30   13,33   00:07:37    1.693   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  150     19      9  SENIOR           F    242   SOFIA MORENO LUGO                       00:21:11  04:30   13,31   00:07:39    1.697   INTERNET                      
  151    132     12  ALEVIN           M    117   GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ AVILES              00:21:11  04:30   13,31   00:07:39    1.697   INTERNET                      
  152     20     10  SENIOR           F    242   HABIBA EZIATI                           00:21:11  04:30   13,31   00:07:39    1.697   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  153    133     24  VETERANO         M    257   DANIEL MESTANZA MORGADO                 00:21:12  04:30   13,30   00:07:40    1.700   INTERNET                      
  154    134     16  CADETE           M     50   MIGUEL VALENZUELA CEREZO                00:21:13  04:30   13,29   00:07:41    1.702   INTERNET                      
  155     21     11  SENIOR           F    242   SAMINA DIWAN                            00:21:13  04:30   13,29   00:07:41    1.702   INTERNET                      
  156    135     25  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN CARLOS GALLARDO BENITEZ            00:21:14  04:31   13,28   00:07:42    1.704   INTERNET                      
  157    136     44  SENIOR           M    218   ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ                00:21:14  04:31   13,28   00:07:42    1.704   INTERNET                      
  158    137     21  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   FRANCISCO JAVIER GUZMAN LUCENA          00:21:15  04:31   13,27   00:07:43    1.707   INTERNET                      
  159    138     13  ALEVIN           M    117   ANGEL GONZALO SANCHEZ                   00:21:15  04:31   13,27   00:07:43    1.707   INTERNET                      
  160    139     45  SENIOR           M    218   RUBEN PEREZ GARCIA                      00:21:20  04:32   13,22   00:07:48    1.718   INTERNET                      
  161    140      2  BENJAMIN         M    102   DANIEL SANTOS RECIO                     00:21:20  04:32   13,22   00:07:48    1.718   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
  162     22      1  JUNIOR           F     37   MARTA SALAS VALLEJO                     00:21:22  04:32   13,20   00:07:50    1.723   INTERNET                      
  163    141     14  ALEVIN           M    117   DAVID MORILLA DEBOSZ                    00:21:22  04:32   13,20   00:07:50    1.723   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  164    142     26  VETERANO         M    257   SERGIO RODRIGUEZ NIETO                  00:21:24  04:33   13,18   00:07:52    1.728   INTERNET                      
  165    143     13  JUNIOR           M     44   ALESSANDRO PELLEGRINETTI MARTIN         00:21:25  04:33   13,17   00:07:53    1.730   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  166     23      6  VETERANA         F    240   CONCHI FERNANDEZ MARTIN                 00:21:25  04:33   13,17   00:07:53    1.730   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  167    144     27  VETERANO         M    257   JAVIER CUEVAS MORENO                    00:21:26  04:33   13,16   00:07:54    1.732   INTERNET                      
  168    145     17  CADETE           M     50   ABDELKRIM OUTIANE                       00:21:27  04:33   13,15   00:07:55    1.735   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  169    146     22  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   PEDRO NICOLAS MENDEZ                    00:21:28  04:34   13,14   00:07:56    1.737   INTERNET                      
  170    147     15  ALEVIN           M    117   JOSE LUIS DESTRIEUX                     00:21:28  04:34   13,14   00:07:56    1.737   CEIP JACARANDA                
  171    148     28  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE LUIS DESTRIEUX                     00:21:30  04:34   13,12   00:07:58    1.742   CEIP JACARANDA                
  172    149     14  JUNIOR           M     44   ALEJANDRO OLMEDA MARTIN                 00:21:34  04:35   13,08   00:08:02    1.751   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  173    150     15  JUNIOR           M     44   JUAN EDUARDO MONTES FERNANDEZ           00:21:34  04:35   13,08   00:08:02    1.751   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  174     24      1  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   ENCARNACION FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ           00:21:36  04:35   13,06   00:08:04    1.755   INTERNET                      
  175     25      2  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   PILAR GARCIA GOMEZ                      00:21:37  04:35   13,05   00:08:05    1.758   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  176    151     23  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JUAN CAMACHO CRESPILLO                  00:21:37  04:35   13,05   00:08:05    1.758   INTERNET                      
  177    152      3  BENJAMIN         M    102   ENRIQUE DIAZ GALLARDO                   00:21:38  04:36   13,04   00:08:06    1.760   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  178    153     18  CADETE           M     50   ADRIA SANCHEZ                           00:21:39  04:36   13,03   00:08:07    1.762   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  179    154     16  ALEVIN           M    117   JUAN SALVADOR                           00:21:39  04:36   13,03   00:08:07    1.762   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  180    155     16  JUNIOR           M     44   JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ JIMENEZ            00:21:40  04:36   13,02   00:08:08    1.764   INTERNET                      
  181    156     17  ALEVIN           M    117   VICTOR RUIZ                             00:21:40  04:36   13,02   00:08:08    1.764   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  182    157     19  CADETE           M     50   HUGO VILLAR ESPEJO                      00:21:43  04:37   12,99   00:08:11    1.771   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  183    158     46  SENIOR           M    218   FRANCISCO PANDO ZEA                     00:21:45  04:37   12,97   00:08:13    1.776   INTERNET                      
  184    159     20  CADETE           M     50   DANIEL BULNES                           00:21:47  04:38   12,95   00:08:15    1.780   INTERNET                      
  185    160     18  ALEVIN           M    117   GUILLERMO HIERRO                        00:21:48  04:38   12,94   00:08:16    1.782   INTERNET                      
  186    161     21  CADETE           M     50   DELGADO FERNANDEZ, PABLO                00:21:48  04:38   12,94   00:08:16    1.782   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  187    162     47  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE CARLOS TORRES FLORIDO              00:21:48  04:38   12,94   00:08:16    1.782   INTERNET                      
  188    163     48  SENIOR           M    218   DANIELLE SORICELLI LORENTE              00:21:49  04:38   12,93   00:08:17    1.784   INTERNET                      
  189     26      2  JUNIOR           F     37   DESIRE COBOS MONTOSA                    00:21:49  04:38   12,93   00:08:17    1.784   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  190     27      2  ALEVIN           F    122   JULIA CATALAN MOYA                      00:21:50  04:38   12,92   00:08:18    1.787   INTERNET                      
  191    164     22  CADETE           M     50   IVAN LOBATO RODRIGUEZ                   00:21:50  04:38   12,92   00:08:18    1.787   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  192    165      7  INFANTIL         M     54   MARCO JULIAN GARCIA ARIAS               00:21:51  04:38   12,91   00:08:19    1.789   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  193    166     29  VETERANO         M    257   ANTONIO CAPARROS RUIZ                   00:21:51  04:38   12,91   00:08:19    1.789   INTERNET                      
  194    167     23  CADETE           M     50   ANTONIO CAPARROS FLORES                 00:21:51  04:38   12,91   00:08:19    1.789   INTERNET                      
  195     28     12  SENIOR           F    242   REBECCA LOSADA AYRES                    00:21:52  04:39   12,90   00:08:20    1.791   INTERNET                      
  196    168     49  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE MARIA RUIZ MARTIN                  00:21:53  04:39   12,89   00:08:21    1.793   INTERNET                      
  197    169      8  INFANTIL         M     54   JESUS JIMENEZ CEREZO                    00:21:55  04:39   12,87   00:08:23    1.798   INTERNET                      
  198     29     13  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA DEL CARMEN ORTEGA SANDOVAL        00:21:57  04:40   12,85   00:08:25    1.802   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  199    170      9  INFANTIL         M     54   DANIEL MARTIN MARQUEZ                   00:21:57  04:40   12,85   00:08:25    1.802   INTERNET                      
  200    171     30  VETERANO         M    257   JORGE MARTIN LOPEZ                      00:21:59  04:40   12,83   00:08:27    1.807   INTERNET                      
  201     30      7  VETERANA         F    240   GLORIA SANCHEZ PUYA                     00:22:00  04:40   12,82   00:08:28    1.809   INTERNET                      
  202    172     10  INFANTIL         M     54   LUIS MIGUEL BOTELLA SANCHEZ             00:22:03  04:41   12,79   00:08:31    1.815   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  203    173     24  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   CRISTOBAL SANZ RODRIGUEZ                00:22:05  04:41   12,77   00:08:33    1.820   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  204    174     19  ALEVIN           M    117   HUGO DE LOS RIOS KOLEJWESKA             00:22:06  04:42   12,76   00:08:34    1.822   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  205    175     50  SENIOR           M    218   JORGE ROMERO GOMEZ                      00:22:07  04:42   12,75   00:08:35    1.824   INTERNET                      
  206    176     11  INFANTIL         M     54   JAVIER PEINADO                          00:22:08  04:42   12,74   00:08:36    1.826   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  207    177     51  SENIOR           M    218   JUAN ALBERTO ROMERO GOMEZ               00:22:09  04:42   12,73   00:08:37    1.828   INTERNET                      
  208    178     20  ALEVIN           M    117   NACHO BENITO PEREZ                      00:22:10  04:42   12,72   00:08:38    1.831   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  209    179     52  SENIOR           M    218   GUILLERMO CORREAL RODRIGUEZ             00:22:10  04:42   12,72   00:08:38    1.831   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  210    180     17  JUNIOR           M     44   NICOLAS CREVE ADAMOWSKI                 00:22:12  04:43   12,70   00:08:40    1.835   INTERNET                      
  211     31      2  INFANTIL         F     62   DANIELA SANCHEZ CASADO                  00:22:12  04:43   12,70   00:08:40    1.835   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  212     32      2  CADETE           F     42   JULIETA SANCHEZ ARREDONDO               00:22:13  04:43   12,69   00:08:41    1.837   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  213    181     25  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   CRISTOBAL RAFAEL DE LOS RIOS MARFIL     00:22:16  04:44   12,66   00:08:44    1.843   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  214    182      1  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   JAIME NIETO                             00:22:17  04:44   12,66   00:08:45    1.846   INTERNET                      
  215    183     53  SENIOR           M    218   JUAN JOSE NIETO MORENO                  00:22:18  04:44   12,65   00:08:46    1.848   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  216    184     18  JUNIOR           M     44   DANIEL ABELAIRA CAMPOY                  00:22:21  04:45   12,62   00:08:49    1.854   INTERNET                      
  217    185     31  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE MANUEL CARA CAŅAS                  00:22:21  04:45   12,62   00:08:49    1.854   INTERNET                      
  218    186     21  ALEVIN           M    117   PABLO MARTIN MARQUEZ                    00:22:23  04:45   12,60   00:08:51    1.858   INTERNET                      
  219     33      3  BENJAMIN         F     96   LUA PEREIRA TROYANO                     00:22:23  04:45   12,60   00:08:51    1.858   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  220    187     32  VETERANO         M    257   ALBERTO PEREIRA SIERRA                  00:22:24  04:45   12,59   00:08:52    1.860   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  221    188     26  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   ANTONIO MONTILLA LOPEZ                  00:22:26  04:46   12,57   00:08:54    1.865   INTERNET                      
  222    189     27  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   FRANCISCO PANDO SANCHEZ                 00:22:26  04:46   12,57   00:08:54    1.865   INTERNET                      
  223     34      3  JUNIOR           F     37   LAURA PLAZA LINARES                     00:22:28  04:46   12,55   00:08:56    1.869   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
  224    190     19  JUNIOR           M     44   ALVARO RODRIGUEZ DE LA CRUZ             00:22:28  04:46   12,55   00:08:56    1.869   INTERNET                      
  225    191     54  SENIOR           M    218   ALVARO GONZALEZ MUŅOZ                   00:22:32  04:47   12,51   00:09:00    1.877   INTERNET                      
  226    192     55  SENIOR           M    218   MIGUEL PINEDA RODRIGUEZ                 00:22:32  04:47   12,51   00:09:00    1.877   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  227    193     20  JUNIOR           M     44   JOSE MANUEL PEERAER PEREZ               00:22:33  04:47   12,51   00:09:01    1.879   INTERNET                      
  228    194     56  SENIOR           M    218   ALVARO ALARCON LARA                     00:22:34  04:48   12,50   00:09:02    1.881   INTERNET                      
  229     35      8  VETERANA         F    240   HELENA MOMPOTES MARIN                   00:22:36  04:48   12,48   00:09:04    1.886   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  230    195     33  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE JUAN ZARAGOZA ZARAGOZA             00:22:37  04:48   12,47   00:09:05    1.888   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  231    196     57  SENIOR           M    218   ALFREDO JOAQUIN                         00:22:39  04:49   12,45   00:09:07    1.892   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  232    197     22  ALEVIN           M    117   ALVARO HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ                00:22:43  04:50   12,41   00:09:11    1.900   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  233    198     34  VETERANO         M    257   ALVARO HERNANDEZ DIAZ                   00:22:45  04:50   12,40   00:09:13    1.904   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  234    199     35  VETERANO         M    257   DORSAL 5377 SIN DATOS                   00:22:45  04:50   12,40   00:09:13    1.904                                 
  235    200     58  SENIOR           M    218   ANDRES DIAZ GOMEZ                       00:22:46  04:50   12,39   00:09:14    1.906   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  236    201     36  VETERANO         M    257   DORSAL 5378 SIN DATOS                   00:22:46  04:50   12,39   00:09:14    1.906                                 
  237     36      3  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   ARACELI ALMIRON RAMIREZ                 00:22:48  04:51   12,37   00:09:16    1.910   INTERNET                      
  238     37      3  CADETE           F     42   NAILA GALVEZ MONTES                     00:22:48  04:51   12,37   00:09:16    1.910   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  239    202     37  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO JAVIER GUTIERREZ VILLALBA     00:22:49  04:51   12,36   00:09:17    1.912   INTERNET                      
  240     38      3  INFANTIL         F     62   CLAUDIA AGUILAR                         00:22:49  04:51   12,36   00:09:17    1.912   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  241    203     21  JUNIOR           M     44   EDUARDO MERINO RUIZ                     00:22:52  04:51   12,33   00:09:20    1.918   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  242    204     59  SENIOR           M    218   ALEJANDRO VALLEJO VALLEJO               00:22:52  04:51   12,33   00:09:20    1.918   INTERNET                      
  243    205     38  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMIREZ GONZALEZ       00:22:54  04:52   12,31   00:09:22    1.922   INTERNET                      
  244    206     28  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ                       00:22:58  04:53   12,28   00:09:26    1.930   INTERNET                      
  245    207     29  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   PABLO DIAZ VIDAL                        00:22:58  04:53   12,28   00:09:26    1.930   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  246    208     39  VETERANO         M    257   JAVIER GOMEZ VELASCO                    00:23:01  04:53   12,25   00:09:29    1.936   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  247     39     14  SENIOR           F    242   ZOE LOSADA AYRES                        00:23:02  04:54   12,24   00:09:30    1.938   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  248    209     60  SENIOR           M    218   ALBERTO MARTIN AGUILAR                  00:23:03  04:54   12,23   00:09:31    1.940   INTERNET                      
  249     40      4  CADETE           F     42   PAULA CAPEL                             00:23:04  04:54   12,23   00:09:32    1.942   INTERNET                      
  250    210     61  SENIOR           M    218   TOMAS E. SANCHEZ                        00:23:06  04:54   12,21   00:09:34    1.946   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  251    211      4  BENJAMIN         M    102   YOUSSEF HARFOUF                         00:23:09  04:55   12,18   00:09:37    1.952   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  252     41     15  SENIOR           F    242   YOLANDA SERRANO SANCHEZ                 00:23:09  04:55   12,18   00:09:37    1.952   INTERNET                      
  253     42     16  SENIOR           F    242   BEATRIZ VELA MORENO                     00:23:11  04:55   12,16   00:09:39    1.956   INTERNET                      
  254    212     62  SENIOR           M    218   CARLOS ZAMARRIEGO MUŅOZ                 00:23:13  04:56   12,15   00:09:41    1.960   INTERNET                      
  255     43      3  ALEVIN           F    122   BERTA SALAS VALLEJO                     00:23:16  04:57   12,12   00:09:44    1.966   INTERNET                      
  256     44     17  SENIOR           F    242   GEORGINA LEON BARRIOS                   00:23:20  04:57   12,09   00:09:48    1.974   INTERNET                      
  257    213     63  SENIOR           M    218   RICARDO LUQUE GUTIERREZ                 00:23:21  04:58   12,08   00:09:49    1.976   INTERNET                      
  258    214     23  ALEVIN           M    117   JUAN DEL RIO AMARO                      00:23:23  04:58   12,06   00:09:51    1.980   CEIP JACARANDA                
  259    215     40  VETERANO         M    257   NELSON GERMAN FIORITO                   00:23:23  04:58   12,06   00:09:51    1.980   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  260    216     64  SENIOR           M    218   JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ MARQUEZ            00:23:24  04:58   12,05   00:09:52    1.982   INTERNET                      
  261     45     18  SENIOR           F    242   LORENA ARAGON SANCHEZ                   00:23:25  04:58   12,04   00:09:53    1.984   INTERNET                      
  262    217     24  ALEVIN           M    117   ALI KHODARI ABDELKADER                  00:23:28  04:59   12,02   00:09:56    1.989   CEIP JACARANDA                
  263    218     65  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE BACA PALACIN                       00:23:28  04:59   12,02   00:09:56    1.989   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  264    219     66  SENIOR           M    218   OSCAR ROTA FUENTETAJA                   00:23:29  04:59   12,01   00:09:57    1.991   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  265     46      9  VETERANA         F    240   BEATRIZ ESTEBAN LOPEZ                   00:23:29  04:59   12,01   00:09:57    1.991   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  266    220     41  VETERANO         M    257   ENRIQUE MARQUEZ SERRANO                 00:23:29  04:59   12,01   00:09:57    1.991   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  267     47      4  ALEVIN           F    122   LORENA BACA ROMERO                      00:23:30  05:00   12,00   00:09:58    1.993   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  268    221     12  INFANTIL         M     54   JOSE LUIS BARRAQUERO JAIME              00:23:30  05:00   12,00   00:09:58    1.993   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  269    222     67  SENIOR           M    218   JUAN MOLINA                             00:23:31  05:00   11,99   00:09:59    1.995   CEIP JACARANDA                
  270    223     22  JUNIOR           M     44   ALBERTO ESTRADA AYALA                   00:23:34  05:00   11,97   00:10:02    2.001   INTERNET                      
  271    224     30  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JULIO CESAR GONZALEZ                    00:23:35  05:01   11,96   00:10:03    2.003   INTERNET                      
  272     48      4  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   GRACIELA NOEMI CORONEL                  00:23:37  05:01   11,94   00:10:05    2.007   INTERNET                      
  273    225     68  SENIOR           M    218   FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ NIETO        00:23:38  05:01   11,93   00:10:06    2.009   INTERNET                      
  274    226     24  CADETE           M     50   MARCOS BARRANQUERO MORALES              00:23:39  05:01   11,92   00:10:07    2.011   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  275     49      4  BENJAMIN         F     96   CHENOA VELEZ                            00:23:40  05:02   11,92   00:10:08    2.012   INTERNET                      
  276    227     69  SENIOR           M    218   FRANCISCO ANTONIO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ    00:23:40  05:02   11,92   00:10:08    2.012   INTERNET                      
  277    228     25  ALEVIN           M    117   SAUL RODRIGUEZ BALBUENA                 00:23:41  05:02   11,91   00:10:09    2.014   INTERNET                      
  278     50      5  CADETE           F     42   SUSANA CORONADO                         00:23:42  05:02   11,90   00:10:10    2.016   INTERNET                      
  279    229     26  ALEVIN           M    117   PABLO IGLESIAS MARTIN                   00:23:42  05:02   11,90   00:10:10    2.016   CEIP JACARANDA                
  280    230     23  JUNIOR           M     44   JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ MUŅOZ                00:23:43  05:02   11,89   00:10:11    2.018   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  281    231      5  BENJAMIN         M    102   PABLO MENDEZ TRELLES CASTILLA           00:23:45  05:03   11,87   00:10:13    2.022   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  282    232     70  SENIOR           M    218   TOMAS E. SANCHEZ                        00:23:46  05:03   11,87   00:10:14    2.024   INTERNET                      
  283    233     27  ALEVIN           M    117   FERNANDO SAN MARTIN ANTUNEZ             00:23:47  05:03   11,86   00:10:15    2.026   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  284     51     19  SENIOR           F    242   CANDELA CORDOBA GALVIN                  00:23:48  05:03   11,85   00:10:16    2.027   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  285     52      4  JUNIOR           F     37   PAULA SANZ FERNANDEZ                    00:23:48  05:03   11,85   00:10:16    2.027   INTERNET                      
  286    234     42  VETERANO         M    257   PEDRO JESUS SANZ ZAPATA                 00:23:48  05:03   11,85   00:10:16    2.027   INTERNET                      
  287     53     10  VETERANA         F    240   LUISA MUŅOZ CONCEICAO                   00:23:50  05:04   11,83   00:10:18    2.031   INTERNET                      
  288    235     31  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JUAN DOMINGO AYALA PASTORA              00:23:50  05:04   11,83   00:10:18    2.031   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  289    236      6  BENJAMIN         M    102   MIGUEL SANZ PEREZ                       00:23:51  05:04   11,82   00:10:19    2.033   INTERNET                      
  290    237      7  BENJAMIN         M    102   PABLO MERCHAN CARMONA                   00:23:52  05:04   11,82   00:10:20    2.035   INTERNET                      
  291    238     25  CADETE           M     50   PABLO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ                 00:23:53  05:04   11,81   00:10:21    2.037   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  292    239     71  SENIOR           M    218   ALBERTO PERALTA MERCHAN                 00:23:53  05:04   11,81   00:10:21    2.037   INTERNET                      
  293    240     13  INFANTIL         M     54   LEONARDO JACOBSEN RAMIREZ               00:23:53  05:04   11,81   00:10:21    2.037   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  294    241     14  INFANTIL         M     54   GUILLERMO ALVARADO RAMIREZ              00:23:54  05:05   11,80   00:10:22    2.039   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  295     54     20  SENIOR           F    242   MARTA BERLANGA MACIAS                   00:23:56  05:05   11,78   00:10:24    2.042   INTERNET                      
  296    242     24  JUNIOR           M     44   LUIS MIGUEL PEINADO PEREZ               00:23:58  05:05   11,77   00:10:26    2.046   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  297     55     11  VETERANA         F    240   ELISA ADAMOWSKA                         00:23:58  05:05   11,77   00:10:26    2.046   INTERNET                      
  298    243     43  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ MUŅOZ              00:23:59  05:06   11,76   00:10:27    2.048   INTERNET                      
  299     56     12  VETERANA         F    240   ANA DE LOS REMEDIOS CRIADO GONZALEZ     00:24:01  05:06   11,74   00:10:29    2.052   INTERNET                      
  300    244     28  ALEVIN           M    117   ISMAEL BENOMAR ARTACHO                  00:24:02  05:06   11,73   00:10:30    2.053   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  301     57     13  VETERANA         F    240   ALEJANDRA MARIA PEREZ SOLER             00:24:05  05:07   11,71   00:10:33    2.059   INTERNET                      
  302     58     21  SENIOR           F    242   LAMIA BITOUCHE CHARAF                   00:24:06  05:07   11,70   00:10:34    2.061   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  303     59      4  INFANTIL         F     62   PASTORA GERMADE CARMONA                 00:24:07  05:07   11,69   00:10:35    2.063   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  304    245     44  VETERANO         M    257   DAVID SANZ NAJERA                       00:24:08  05:08   11,69   00:10:36    2.064   INTERNET                      
  305    246     29  ALEVIN           M    117   ALEJANDRO EDUARDO VERGARA               00:24:09  05:08   11,68   00:10:37    2.066   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  306     60     22  SENIOR           F    242   LAURA GARRO LABRADOR                    00:24:12  05:08   11,65   00:10:40    2.072   INTERNET                      
  307    247     30  ALEVIN           M    117   MARUAN CHOULLAM                         00:24:12  05:08   11,65   00:10:40    2.072   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  308    248     32  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JOSE ENRIQUE VEGA PEREZ                 00:24:14  05:09   11,64   00:10:42    2.075   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  309     61      5  BENJAMIN         F     96   LUCIA ESCLUSA GONZALEZ                  00:24:14  05:09   11,64   00:10:42    2.075   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  310    249     45  VETERANO         M    257   FERNANDO ESCLUSA FERNANDEZ              00:24:14  05:09   11,64   00:10:42    2.075   INTERNET                      
  311    250     72  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE CARLOS GARCIA PAREJA               00:24:15  05:09   11,63   00:10:43    2.077   INTERNET                      
  312     62     23  SENIOR           F    242   CARMEN MARIA PEREZ BALBUENA             00:24:16  05:09   11,62   00:10:44    2.079   INTERNET                      
  313    251     26  CADETE           M     50   JORGE BORELLA DOMINGUEZ                 00:24:18  05:10   11,60   00:10:46    2.082   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  314    252      2  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   MIGUEL GARCIA GARCIA                    00:24:18  05:10   11,60   00:10:46    2.082   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  315    253     33  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   ANTONIO CANO TRILLO                     00:24:19  05:10   11,60   00:10:47    2.084   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  316    254      3  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ARES ARAGON ARAGON                      00:24:20  05:10   11,59   00:10:48    2.086   INTERNET                      
  317    255     46  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE MARTIN ODRIOZOLA                   00:24:21  05:10   11,58   00:10:49    2.088   INTERNET                      
  318     63      5  ALEVIN           F    122   MARINA CANO RODRIGUEZ                   00:24:22  05:11   11,57   00:10:50    2.090   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  319     64      6  BENJAMIN         F     96   MARIA CRONNELLY GONZALEZ                00:24:25  05:11   11,55   00:10:53    2.095   INTERNET                      
  320    256     73  SENIOR           M    218   MICHAEL CRONNELLY                       00:24:27  05:12   11,53   00:10:55    2.099   INTERNET                      
  321     65     24  SENIOR           F    242   SONIA HERNANDEZ CASTRO                  00:24:29  05:12   11,52   00:10:57    2.102   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  322    257     74  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE DE COZAR RAMIREZ                   00:24:31  05:12   11,50   00:10:59    2.106   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  323    258     75  SENIOR           M    218   DANIEL RIVERO ATENCIA                   00:24:31  05:12   11,50   00:10:59    2.106   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  324    259      8  BENJAMIN         M    102   DANIEL RIVERO                           00:24:32  05:13   11,49   00:11:00    2.107   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  325    260     47  VETERANO         M    257   PEDRO MARTIN FERNANDEZ                  00:24:33  05:13   11,49   00:11:01    2.109   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  326    261     76  SENIOR           M    218   JUAN DEL RIO CRUZADO                    00:24:33  05:13   11,49   00:11:01    2.109   CEIP JACARANDA                
  327    262     31  ALEVIN           M    117   IBAŅEZ SANCHEZ                          00:24:34  05:13   11,48   00:11:02    2.111   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  328    263     48  VETERANO         M    257   CESAR MORILLAS MORILLAS                 00:24:35  05:13   11,47   00:11:03    2.113   CEIP JACARANDA                
  329    264     49  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE MIGUEL MORAL TORRES                00:24:35  05:13   11,47   00:11:03    2.113   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  330     66     14  VETERANA         F    240   ISABEL CERDAN POSTIGO                   00:24:40  05:14   11,43   00:11:08    2.121   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  331     67      5  INFANTIL         F     62   CLAUDIA SALAS VALLEJO                   00:24:40  05:14   11,43   00:11:08    2.121   INTERNET                      
  332    265      9  BENJAMIN         M    102   GUSTAVO VERGARA                         00:24:42  05:15   11,42   00:11:10    2.125   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  333     68      1  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   DINA SAROUD                             00:24:43  05:15   11,41   00:11:11    2.127   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  334     69     15  VETERANA         F    240   FRANCISCA RAMIREZ LOMARES               00:24:43  05:15   11,41   00:11:11    2.127   INTERNET                      
  335    266     10  BENJAMIN         M    102   ANWAR OUARID                            00:24:49  05:16   11,36   00:11:17    2.137   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  336     70     16  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA VALLEJO DIAZ                      00:24:49  05:16   11,36   00:11:17    2.137   INTERNET                      
  337    267     77  SENIOR           M    218   JESUS MARTIN AGUILAR                    00:24:51  05:17   11,35   00:11:19    2.140   INTERNET                      
  338    268     78  SENIOR           M    218   PABLO GONZALEZ JIMENEZ                  00:24:52  05:17   11,34   00:11:20    2.142   INTERNET                      
  339    269     79  SENIOR           M    218   ANTONIO JOSE FRIAS GRANADOS             00:24:52  05:17   11,34   00:11:20    2.142   INTERNET                      
  340    270     27  CADETE           M     50   ALEJANDRO RUIZ MARTIN                   00:24:55  05:18   11,32   00:11:23    2.147   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  341     71      6  CADETE           F     42   ROCIO GASPAR LOPEZ                      00:24:55  05:18   11,32   00:11:23    2.147   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  342    271     32  ALEVIN           M    117   RONI GONZALEZ LINDSTROM                 00:24:56  05:18   11,31   00:11:24    2.149   INTERNET                      
  343    272     34  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JUAN JOSE MUŅOZ MIGUILLON               00:24:58  05:18   11,30   00:11:26    2.152   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  344     72      6  ALEVIN           F    122   ALEXANDRA SADOWSKI                      00:25:02  05:19   11,26   00:11:30    2.159   INTERNET                      
  345    273     33  ALEVIN           M    117   ARITZ OLALDE RUA                        00:25:03  05:19   11,26   00:11:31    2.161   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  346     73     25  SENIOR           F    242   ESTHER GALAN                            00:25:05  05:20   11,24   00:11:33    2.164   INTERNET                      
  347    274     80  SENIOR           M    218   ANTONIO FRANCO                          00:25:06  05:20   11,24   00:11:34    2.166   INTERNET                      
  348    275     50  VETERANO         M    257   ALEJANDRO TORRES MONTAŅEZ               00:25:08  05:20   11,22   00:11:36    2.169   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  349     74      6  INFANTIL         F     62   PATRICIA BENITEZ                        00:25:09  05:21   11,21   00:11:37    2.171   INTERNET                      
  350    276     81  SENIOR           M    218   JESUS MANUEL MAESTRE MARTIN             00:25:14  05:22   11,18   00:11:42    2.179   INTERNET                      
  351    277     11  BENJAMIN         M    102   NOAH VAN HEMELRIJCK                     00:25:15  05:22   11,17   00:11:43    2.181   CEIP JACARANDA                
  352     75     17  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA DEL CARMEN GUZMAN CANTON          00:25:17  05:22   11,15   00:11:45    2.184   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  353    278     82  SENIOR           M    218   DANIEL MARTIN SANCHEZ                   00:25:18  05:22   11,15   00:11:46    2.186   INTERNET                      
  354    279      4  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   LEO MARTIN RIOS                         00:25:19  05:23   11,14   00:11:47    2.188   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  355    280     35  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   ANTONIO ALBA LUQUE                      00:25:20  05:23   11,13   00:11:48    2.189   INTERNET                      
  356     76     18  VETERANA         F    240   ANGELES MELLADO                         00:25:22  05:23   11,12   00:11:50    2.193   INTERNET                      
  357     77      7  ALEVIN           F    122   OLGA ALVARADO RAMIREZ                   00:25:23  05:24   11,11   00:11:51    2.194   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  358    281     83  SENIOR           M    218   JORIS VAN HEMELRIJCK                    00:25:23  05:24   11,11   00:11:51    2.194   CEIP JACARANDA                
  359    282     15  INFANTIL         M     54   ANGEL ORTIGOSA MARTIN                   00:25:23  05:24   11,11   00:11:51    2.194   INTERNET                      
  360     78      8  ALEVIN           F    122   CANDELA GARCIA                          00:25:28  05:25   11,07   00:11:56    2.202   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  361    283     51  VETERANO         M    257   CARLOS MORAL CALDERON                   00:25:30  05:25   11,06   00:11:58    2.206   INTERNET                      
  362     79      9  ALEVIN           F    122   PEPINA FLORIDO RAMOS                    00:25:30  05:25   11,06   00:11:58    2.206   INTERNET                      
  363     80      7  BENJAMIN         F     96   VALERIA GASSOL GONZALEZ                 00:25:31  05:25   11,05   00:11:59    2.207   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  364    284     34  ALEVIN           M    117   ANDREAS MORAL MANRIQUE                  00:25:32  05:25   11,04   00:12:00    2.209   INTERNET                      
  365    285     12  BENJAMIN         M    102   MATVEI PRIDACHIN                        00:25:32  05:25   11,04   00:12:00    2.209   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  366     81     19  VETERANA         F    240   MONICA GONZALEZ ZOILO                   00:25:33  05:26   11,04   00:12:01    2.211   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  367     82     26  SENIOR           F    242   ESTHER PACHECO FERNANDEZ                00:25:33  05:26   11,04   00:12:01    2.211   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  368    286     52  VETERANO         M    257   ALBERTO GARCIA DIAZ                     00:25:35  05:26   11,02   00:12:03    2.214   INTERNET                      
  369     83      7  CADETE           F     42   CLARA BOY GARCIA                        00:25:35  05:26   11,02   00:12:03    2.214   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  370    287     36  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   ENRIQUE ANTONIO LORENZO FDEZ.           00:25:36  05:26   11,02   00:12:04    2.215   INTERNET                      
  371    288     84  SENIOR           M    218   FRANCISCO MARIN MARTIN                  00:25:37  05:27   11,01   00:12:05    2.217   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  372    289     53  VETERANO         M    257   SERGIO ALVARADO BARCHINO                00:25:38  05:27   11,00   00:12:06    2.219   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  373    290     37  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   FELIX ZEA MONTERO                       00:25:38  05:27   11,00   00:12:06    2.219   INTERNET                      
  374     84     27  SENIOR           F    242   GUADALUPE MARQUEZ TELLEZ                00:25:39  05:27   10,99   00:12:07    2.220   INTERNET                      
  375     85      8  BENJAMIN         F     96   DANIELLA MARTIN PEŅA                    00:25:41  05:27   10,98   00:12:09    2.223   INTERNET                      
  376    291     35  ALEVIN           M    117   IKER BARRANQUERO ORTIZ                  00:25:43  05:28   10,97   00:12:11    2.227   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  377    292     16  INFANTIL         M     54   RUBEN ESPADA MILLO                      00:25:44  05:28   10,96   00:12:12    2.228   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  378    293     54  VETERANO         M    257   ALFONSO LORENZO                         00:25:45  05:28   10,95   00:12:13    2.230   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  379    294     55  VETERANO         M    257   ENRIQUE MUŅOZ CADENAS                   00:25:46  05:28   10,94   00:12:14    2.231   INTERNET                      
  380     86      5  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   ANA PEREZ CONDE                         00:25:46  05:28   10,94   00:12:14    2.231   INTERNET                      
  381    295     85  SENIOR           M    218   RAFAEL CARRASCO MARTIN                  00:25:47  05:29   10,94   00:12:15    2.233   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  382     87     20  VETERANA         F    240   MARTA IGLESIAS MARTIN                   00:25:47  05:29   10,94   00:12:15    2.233   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  383     88     21  VETERANA         F    240   HELENA DIEZ THOME                       00:25:47  05:29   10,94   00:12:15    2.233   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  384    296     28  CADETE           M     50   JONAY VILLEGAS                          00:25:47  05:29   10,94   00:12:15    2.233   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  385    297     86  SENIOR           M    218   FRANCISCO ANTONIO BEJINES LOPEZ         00:25:48  05:29   10,93   00:12:16    2.235   INTERNET                      
  386     89     22  VETERANA         F    240   REBECA GONZALEZ LOPEZ                   00:25:48  05:29   10,93   00:12:16    2.235   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  387     90      6  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   CAROL JOHNSON                           00:25:49  05:29   10,92   00:12:17    2.236   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  388     91     10  ALEVIN           F    122   CAROLINA LOBATO RODRIGUEZ               00:25:49  05:29   10,92   00:12:17    2.236   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  389    298     87  SENIOR           M    218   ALBERTO COBALEDA ATENCIA                00:25:51  05:30   10,91   00:12:19    2.239   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
  390     92     23  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA DEL PILAR DOMINGUEZ LONDOŅO       00:25:52  05:30   10,90   00:12:20    2.241   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  391    299     25  JUNIOR           M     44   DIEGO OJEDA RUIZ                        00:25:52  05:30   10,90   00:12:20    2.241   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  392     93     24  VETERANA         F    240   MONICA GARCIA GARCIA                    00:25:53  05:30   10,90   00:12:21    2.243   INTERNET                      
  393     94     28  SENIOR           F    242   MARINA I CAMACHO FERNANDEZ              00:25:54  05:30   10,89   00:12:22    2.244   INTERNET                      
  394     95     29  SENIOR           F    242   ROCIO BRUŅO RAMIREZ                     00:25:55  05:30   10,88   00:12:23    2.246   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  395     96     30  SENIOR           F    242   HILDA HUAYGUA                           00:25:55  05:30   10,88   00:12:23    2.246   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  396     97     11  ALEVIN           F    122   PAULA VILLALOBOS GONZALEZ               00:25:55  05:30   10,88   00:12:23    2.246   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  397    300     56  VETERANO         M    257   JAVIER VILLALOBOS MORENO                00:25:56  05:31   10,87   00:12:24    2.247   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  398     98      7  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   MONTSERRAT CALDERON PEREZ               00:25:57  05:31   10,87   00:12:25    2.249   INTERNET                      
  399     99      8  CADETE           F     42   CINTHYA PEREZ ALONSO                    00:25:58  05:31   10,86   00:12:26    2.250   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  400    100     25  VETERANA         F    240   ADRIANA RAMIREZ PASTRANA                00:25:59  05:31   10,85   00:12:27    2.252   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  401    301     38  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   LEOPOLDO SANCHEZ MENDEZ                 00:26:00  05:31   10,85   00:12:28    2.254   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  402    302     29  CADETE           M     50   OLIVER MARTIN VALVERDE                  00:26:00  05:31   10,85   00:12:28    2.254   INTERNET                      
  403    101     12  ALEVIN           F    122   CARLA SIERRA ROSA                       00:26:00  05:31   10,85   00:12:28    2.254   INTERNET                      
  404    303     88  SENIOR           M    218   MIGUEL SIERRA PRIEGO                    00:26:01  05:32   10,84   00:12:29    2.255   INTERNET                      
  405    304     30  CADETE           M     50   AGUA CORDOBA, MARCOS                    00:26:04  05:32   10,82   00:12:32    2.260   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  406    102     26  VETERANA         F    240   SAMUEL GONZALEZ LOPEZ                   00:26:05  05:32   10,81   00:12:33    2.261   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  407    305     31  CADETE           M     50   FERNANDO ZOCA MARTIN                    00:26:06  05:33   10,80   00:12:34    2.263   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  408    306     17  INFANTIL         M     54   SANTIAGO TORRES CARABALI                00:26:07  05:33   10,80   00:12:35    2.265   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  409    103      8  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   MARIA DEL MAR FERNANDEZ DE MOTTA        00:26:07  05:33   10,80   00:12:35    2.265   ACEB                          
  410    307     36  ALEVIN           M    117   CHRISTIAN CHIU PAN                      00:26:08  05:33   10,79   00:12:36    2.266   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  411    308     57  VETERANO         M    257   ENRIQUE MARQUEZ SERRANO                 00:26:09  05:33   10,78   00:12:37    2.268   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  412    309     37  ALEVIN           M    117   ADRIAN AGUA CORDOBA                     00:26:10  05:34   10,78   00:12:38    2.269   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  413    104      9  BENJAMIN         F     96   LIA ARAGON ARAGON                       00:26:11  05:34   10,77   00:12:39    2.271   INTERNET                      
  414    310     89  SENIOR           M    218   JORGE ENCERA MENDIZABAL                 00:26:11  05:34   10,77   00:12:39    2.271   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  415    311     90  SENIOR           M    218   LEON ARAGON HERMOSO                     00:26:12  05:34   10,76   00:12:40    2.272   INTERNET                      
  416    312     26  JUNIOR           M     44   MOISES NARANJO GIRALDEZ                 00:26:13  05:34   10,76   00:12:41    2.274   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  417    105     27  VETERANA         F    240   ALEJANDRA FERNANDEZ PINTOS              00:26:13  05:34   10,76   00:12:41    2.274   INTERNET                      
  418    313     58  VETERANO         M    257   MIGUEL DELGADO BARRIONUEVO              00:26:13  05:34   10,76   00:12:41    2.274   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  419    106     28  VETERANA         F    240   LOLA LOBILLO RECIO                      00:26:14  05:34   10,75   00:12:42    2.275   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  420    107      9  CADETE           F     42   HANA MARKESOVA                          00:26:14  05:34   10,75   00:12:42    2.275   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  421    314     39  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   FRANCISCO NAVARRETE MANDLY              00:26:15  05:35   10,74   00:12:43    2.277   INTERNET                      
  422    315     59  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN FRANCISCO DAVIA RODRIGUEZ          00:26:16  05:35   10,74   00:12:44    2.278   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  423    108     13  ALEVIN           F    122   MARTINA DE CESPEDES CARBALLO            00:26:16  05:35   10,74   00:12:44    2.278   INTERNET                      
  424    316     60  VETERANO         M    257   SERGIO DE CESPEDES RODRIGUEZ            00:26:16  05:35   10,74   00:12:44    2.278   INTERNET                      
  425    109     14  ALEVIN           F    122   MARTA GAMBOA                            00:26:18  05:35   10,72   00:12:46    2.281   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  426    317     61  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN LUIS GOMEZ FUENTES                 00:26:18  05:35   10,72   00:12:46    2.281   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  427    318     13  BENJAMIN         M    102   PABLO GOMEZ HERNANDEZ                   00:26:19  05:35   10,72   00:12:47    2.283   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  428    110     10  CADETE           F     42   SANDRA NAVARRO CARRILLO                 00:26:21  05:36   10,70   00:12:49    2.286   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  429    319     14  BENJAMIN         M    102   FELIX AMADEO                            00:26:21  05:36   10,70   00:12:49    2.286   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  430    320      5  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   SERGIO REDONDO TEJON                    00:26:23  05:36   10,69   00:12:51    2.289   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  431    111     15  ALEVIN           F    122   BELEN AMADEO                            00:26:24  05:37   10,68   00:12:52    2.291   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  432    321     91  SENIOR           M    218   ANTONIO MIGUEL REDONDO SALVADOR         00:26:24  05:37   10,68   00:12:52    2.291   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  433    322     38  ALEVIN           M    117   PABLO HIGUERAS RUEDA                    00:26:24  05:37   10,68   00:12:52    2.291   INTERNET                      
  434    323     40  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JOSE GEREZ ARAGON                       00:26:25  05:37   10,68   00:12:53    2.292   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
  435    324      6  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   NACHO GEREZ NAVARRO                     00:26:26  05:37   10,67   00:12:54    2.294   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
  436    325     39  ALEVIN           M    117   JAVIER LOBATO RODRIGUEZ                 00:26:27  05:37   10,66   00:12:55    2.295   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  437    326     62  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO LOBATO VERDUGO                00:26:30  05:38   10,64   00:12:58    2.300   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  438    327     15  BENJAMIN         M    102   AITOR CERRILLO ORDOŅEZ                  00:26:30  05:38   10,64   00:12:58    2.300   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  439    328     32  CADETE           M     50   IVAN AYALA GIRALDEZ                     00:26:30  05:38   10,64   00:12:58    2.300   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  440    329     63  VETERANO         M    257   SALVADOR CHICON DOMINGUEZ               00:26:31  05:38   10,63   00:12:59    2.301   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  441    112     16  ALEVIN           F    122   ALMUDENA INES DOMINGUEZ CUEVAS          00:26:32  05:38   10,63   00:13:00    2.303   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  442    330     18  INFANTIL         M     54   CESAR CASTILLO FERNANDEZ                00:26:36  05:39   10,60   00:13:04    2.309   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  443    113     11  CADETE           F     42   AILIN GRUOSSO FERNANDEZ                 00:26:37  05:39   10,59   00:13:05    2.310   INTERNET                      
  444    114     17  ALEVIN           F    122   ANGELA MORON BARBERO                    00:26:37  05:39   10,59   00:13:05    2.310   INTERNET                      
  445    115     29  VETERANA         F    240   MACARENA BARBERO ALCOBENDAS             00:26:39  05:40   10,58   00:13:07    2.313   INTERNET                      
  446    331     16  BENJAMIN         M    102   MARCOS PEDRASZA                         00:26:45  05:41   10,54   00:13:13    2.322   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  447    332     64  VETERANO         M    257   PABLO FRAILE DE MANTEROLA               00:26:46  05:41   10,54   00:13:14    2.324   INTERNET                      
  448    116     31  SENIOR           F    242   INMACULADA ROSALES BIONDI               00:26:49  05:42   10,52   00:13:17    2.328   INTERNET                      
  449    117     32  SENIOR           F    242   DOLORES RAMON MARTINEZ                  00:26:50  05:42   10,51   00:13:18    2.330   INTERNET                      
  450    333     92  SENIOR           M    218   PABLO PEREZ VILLEGAS                    00:26:50  05:42   10,51   00:13:18    2.330   INTERNET                      
  451    118     18  ALEVIN           F    122   DANIELA GAMEZ JIMENEZ                   00:26:52  05:42   10,50   00:13:20    2.333   INTERNET                      
  452    334     17  BENJAMIN         M    102   SERGIO GARCIA REINA                     00:26:56  05:43   10,47   00:13:24    2.338   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  453    335     19  INFANTIL         M     54   YUNES WERNER KOHLER                     00:26:58  05:44   10,46   00:13:26    2.341   INTERNET                      
  454    119     30  VETERANA         F    240   ROSA PEREZ ROMERO1973                   00:27:00  05:44   10,44   00:13:28    2.344   INTERNET                      
  455    120      5  JUNIOR           F     37   VICTORIA HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ              00:27:03  05:45   10,43   00:13:31    2.349   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  456    336     20  INFANTIL         M     54   LUCAS PERAZZI                           00:27:04  05:45   10,42   00:13:32    2.350   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  457    337     93  SENIOR           M    218   DANIEL BLANCO SALAS                     00:27:05  05:45   10,41   00:13:33    2.351   INTERNET                      
  458    338     65  VETERANO         M    257   CARLOS FERNANDEZ MAQUEDA                00:27:08  05:46   10,39   00:13:36    2.356   INTERNET                      
  459    339     40  ALEVIN           M    117   URIEL PERAIRE GALLART                   00:27:10  05:46   10,38   00:13:38    2.359   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  460    340     18  BENJAMIN         M    102   IZAN PASCUAL BENITEZ                    00:27:10  05:46   10,38   00:13:38    2.359   INTERNET                      
  461    121      9  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   MARIA ANTONIA MERIDA MERIDA             00:27:12  05:47   10,37   00:13:40    2.362   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  462    341     66  VETERANO         M    257   JAVIER RODRIGUEZ MORA                   00:27:12  05:47   10,37   00:13:40    2.362   INTERNET                      
  463    342     21  INFANTIL         M     54   IKER OTEIZA                             00:27:13  05:47   10,36   00:13:41    2.363   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  464    343     94  SENIOR           M    218   SERGIO GROUSSO FERNANDEZ                00:27:13  05:47   10,36   00:13:41    2.363   INTERNET                      
  465    122     10  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   JOSEFA BENITEZ ROSENDO                  00:27:15  05:47   10,35   00:13:43    2.366   INTERNET                      
  466    123     10  BENJAMIN         F     96   ADRIANA JARAMILLO CARDINAL              00:27:16  05:48   10,34   00:13:44    2.367   INTERNET                      
  467    344     67  VETERANO         M    257   SALVADOR EMILIO DIAZ ALONSO             00:27:16  05:48   10,34   00:13:44    2.367   INTERNET                      
  468    345     95  SENIOR           M    218   ROGELIO ORTIGOSA MARTIN                 00:27:18  05:48   10,33   00:13:46    2.370   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  469    124     31  VETERANA         F    240   SOFIA PEREZ MUŅOZ                       00:27:19  05:48   10,32   00:13:47    2.372   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  470    346     41  ALEVIN           M    117   RAUL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                  00:27:23  05:49   10,30   00:13:51    2.377   CEIP JACARANDA                
  471    347     41  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   CONSTANTINO GARRIDO LOPEZ               00:27:23  05:49   10,30   00:13:51    2.377   INTERNET                      
  472    348     19  BENJAMIN         M    102   DANIEL ASMACHKO                         00:27:23  05:49   10,30   00:13:51    2.377   INTERNET                      
  473    125     32  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA SALUD GARCIA ORDOŅEZ              00:27:24  05:49   10,29   00:13:52    2.379   INTERNET                      
  474    349     96  SENIOR           M    218   FCO. JESUS CASTENEDO PICHACO            00:27:26  05:50   10,28   00:13:54    2.381   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  475    350     68  VETERANO         M    257   VICTOR RUIZ CARACUEL                    00:27:26  05:50   10,28   00:13:54    2.381   INTERNET                      
  476    351     22  INFANTIL         M     54   JONA MARTIN MARQUEZ                     00:27:27  05:50   10,27   00:13:55    2.383   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  477    352     97  SENIOR           M    218   MIGUEL HERMOSO HERMOSO                  00:27:28  05:50   10,27   00:13:56    2.384   INTERNET                      
  478    353     98  SENIOR           M    218   ALEJANDRO SALVADOR JIMENEZ GONZALEZ     00:27:30  05:51   10,25   00:13:58    2.387   INTERNET                      
  479    126     11  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   LA PACA                                 00:27:33  05:51   10,24   00:14:01    2.391   INTERNET                      
  480    354     23  INFANTIL         M     54   DAVID GOMEZ PRIETO                      00:27:33  05:51   10,24   00:14:01    2.391   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  481    355     69  VETERANO         M    257   ANTONIO CABRERA DOMINGUEZ               00:27:35  05:52   10,22   00:14:03    2.394   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  482    127     12  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   MARIA AGUSTINA ALVEZ TOSSI              00:27:35  05:52   10,22   00:14:03    2.394   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  483    356     24  INFANTIL         M     54   FERNANDO TORRES ESTEBAN                 00:27:35  05:52   10,22   00:14:03    2.394   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  484    357     70  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE CARLOS BORELLA SALAS               00:27:36  05:52   10,22   00:14:04    2.395   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  485    128     33  SENIOR           F    242   ANDREA JURADO CASTAŅEDA                 00:27:36  05:52   10,22   00:14:04    2.395   INTERNET                      
  486    129     13  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   MARIA ANGELES ROMERO GARCIA             00:27:37  05:52   10,21   00:14:05    2.397   INTERNET                      
  487    130     34  SENIOR           F    242   CRISTINA GARCIA SANCHEZ                 00:27:38  05:52   10,21   00:14:06    2.398   INTERNET                      
  488    358      7  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   MANUEL PEINADO FERNANDEZ                00:27:39  05:52   10,20   00:14:07    2.400   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  489    359     99  SENIOR           M    218   RAFA HURTADO TORRES                     00:27:39  05:52   10,20   00:14:07    2.400   INTERNET                      
  490    360     71  VETERANO         M    257   LUIS MIGUEL PEINADO GARCIA              00:27:40  05:53   10,19   00:14:08    2.401   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  491    131     33  VETERANA         F    240   YOLANDA MARTINEZ ORDOŅEZ                00:27:41  05:53   10,19   00:14:09    2.402   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  492    132     12  CADETE           F     42   ELIAS CARDENAS                          00:27:41  05:53   10,19   00:14:09    2.402   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  493    361     72  VETERANO         M    257   FLORENTINO HIERRO GARCIA                00:27:44  05:54   10,17   00:14:12    2.406   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  494    362      8  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   SAUL HURTADO GOMEZ                      00:27:46  05:54   10,16   00:14:14    2.409   INTERNET                      
  495    133     35  SENIOR           F    242   NATALIA MONTERO MUŅOZ                   00:27:48  05:54   10,14   00:14:16    2.412   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  496    363     73  VETERANO         M    257   JAVIER MARIN ALCALA                     00:27:48  05:54   10,14   00:14:16    2.412   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  497    364     74  VETERANO         M    257   VICTOR NAVAS PEREZ                      00:27:48  05:54   10,14   00:14:16    2.412   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  498    365     42  ALEVIN           M    117   FRANCESCO BERMUDEZ RUIZ                 00:27:51  05:55   10,13   00:14:19    2.416   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  499    366     20  BENJAMIN         M    102   PEPE SOLIS CUADRA                       00:27:51  05:55   10,13   00:14:19    2.416   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  500    367     75  VETERANO         M    257   PEPE SOLIS FERRETE                      00:27:53  05:55   10,11   00:14:21    2.419   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  501    368     42  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JUAN CARLOS MONTERO DIAZ                00:27:54  05:56   10,11   00:14:22    2.420   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  502    134     36  SENIOR           F    242   ALANA RUIZ GODOY                        00:27:55  05:56   10,10   00:14:23    2.422   INTERNET                      
  503    369     43  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   LORENZO DOMINGUEZ BENITEZ               00:27:55  05:56   10,10   00:14:23    2.422   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  504    370     25  INFANTIL         M     54   VICTOR RUIZ MORENO                      00:27:55  05:56   10,10   00:14:23    2.422   INTERNET                      
  505    135     37  SENIOR           F    242   JUAN JOSE RODRIGUEZ CORTES              00:27:55  05:56   10,10   00:14:23    2.422   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  506    136      7  INFANTIL         F     62   ADRIANA RUIZ MORENO                     00:27:56  05:56   10,10   00:14:24    2.423   INTERNET                      
  507    137     38  SENIOR           F    242   MIRIAM JIMENEZ PEINADO                  00:27:56  05:56   10,10   00:14:24    2.423   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  508    138     34  VETERANA         F    240   SOLEDAD PEREZ MARTIN                    00:27:57  05:56   10,09   00:14:25    2.424   INTERNET                      
  509    139     19  ALEVIN           F    122   ANA AGUA CORDOBA                        00:27:57  05:56   10,09   00:14:25    2.424   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  510    140      6  JUNIOR           F     37   CELIA BORREGO JIMENEZ                   00:27:57  05:56   10,09   00:14:25    2.424   INTERNET                      
  511    141     20  ALEVIN           F    122   ALYSSA CARRILLO BECERRA                 00:27:58  05:57   10,08   00:14:26    2.426   INTERNET                      
  512    142     13  CADETE           F     42   MARTA DE PEDRAZA SALAS                  00:27:58  05:57   10,08   00:14:26    2.426   INTERNET                      
  513    143     39  SENIOR           F    242   ARACELI ARREBOLA GARCIA                 00:27:59  05:57   10,08   00:14:27    2.427   INTERNET                      
  514    371     76  VETERANO         M    257   ALEJANDRO CARRILLO LARA                 00:27:59  05:57   10,08   00:14:27    2.427   INTERNET                      
  515    144     14  CADETE           F     42   CRISTINA ROMAN PEREZ                    00:28:00  05:57   10,07   00:14:28    2.428   INTERNET                      
  516    372    100  SENIOR           M    218   MANUEL VAZQUEZ NIEBLAS                  00:28:00  05:57   10,07   00:14:28    2.428   INTERNET                      
  517    145     35  VETERANA         F    240   NATALIA FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ             00:28:01  05:57   10,07   00:14:29    2.430   INTERNET                      
  518    146     40  SENIOR           F    242   ALBA SOTO SEDEŅO                        00:28:02  05:57   10,06   00:14:30    2.431   INTERNET                      
  519    373     43  ALEVIN           M    117   JAVIER GARRIDO GARCIA                   00:28:02  05:57   10,06   00:14:30    2.431   INTERNET                      
  520    374     44  ALEVIN           M    117   IAGO YEREGUI RODRIGUEZ                  00:28:04  05:58   10,05   00:14:32    2.434   INTERNET                      
  521    147     36  VETERANA         F    240   AMALIA CEREZO DIAZ                      00:28:05  05:58   10,04   00:14:33    2.435   INTERNET                      
  522    375    101  SENIOR           M    218   JONATHAN GRANDA GONZALEZ                00:28:07  05:58   10,03   00:14:35    2.438   INTERNET                      
  523    148     15  CADETE           F     42   LLUC ROMERO TORO                        00:28:07  05:58   10,03   00:14:35    2.438   INTERNET                      
  524    376     45  ALEVIN           M    117   VICTOR GUTIERREZ ABASCAL                00:28:07  05:58   10,03   00:14:35    2.438   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  525    377     46  ALEVIN           M    117   ALVARO REOLID GARCIA                    00:28:09  05:59   10,02   00:14:37    2.440   INTERNET                      
  526    149     37  VETERANA         F    240   MARCELA GUADALUPE SAUCEDO BONDAZ        00:28:10  05:59   10,01   00:14:38    2.442   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  527    378     47  ALEVIN           M    117   CRISTOBAL ROMERO JIMENEZ                00:28:12  06:00   10,00   00:14:40    2.444   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  528    379      9  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   IBRAHIM BENYYASINE MARTIN               00:28:12  06:00   10,00   00:14:40    2.444   INTERNET                      
  529    380     77  VETERANO         M    257   CRISTOBAL J ROMERO GONZALEZ             00:28:13  06:00    9,99   00:14:41    2.446   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  530    381    102  SENIOR           M    218   DANIEL MARTIN VERDUGO                   00:28:13  06:00    9,99   00:14:41    2.446   INTERNET                      
  531    382     78  VETERANO         M    257   ALONSO POL MARTIN                       00:28:16  06:00    9,98   00:14:44    2.450   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  532    150      8  INFANTIL         F     62   VALERIA POL PALACIOS                    00:28:16  06:00    9,98   00:14:44    2.450   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  533    151     41  SENIOR           F    242   SARA GOMEZ VALERO                       00:28:17  06:01    9,97   00:14:45    2.451   INTERNET                      
  534    383     79  VETERANO         M    257   RAFAEL PACHECO FERNANDEZ                00:28:17  06:01    9,97   00:14:45    2.451   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  535    152     42  SENIOR           F    242   VANESA DOMINGUEZ BAZAN                  00:28:18  06:01    9,96   00:14:46    2.452   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  536    384    103  SENIOR           M    218   WALDO DIAZ OTAŅO                        00:28:21  06:01    9,95   00:14:49    2.456   INTERNET                      
  537    385     48  ALEVIN           M    117   BENJAMIN GOBAERTS                       00:28:23  06:02    9,94   00:14:51    2.459   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  538    153     14  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   JUAN JOSE PANIAGUA BAZA                 00:28:23  06:02    9,94   00:14:51    2.459   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  539    154     38  VETERANA         F    240   VIRGINIA FERRER CASADO                  00:28:24  06:02    9,93   00:14:52    2.460   INTERNET                      
  540    155     43  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA DOLORES GONGORA GARCIA            00:28:25  06:02    9,92   00:14:53    2.462   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  541    386     80  VETERANO         M    257   TIM GOBAERTS                            00:28:28  06:03    9,91   00:14:56    2.466   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  542    156     39  VETERANA         F    240   BLANCA ESTER GONZALEZ                   00:28:31  06:04    9,89   00:14:59    2.469   INTERNET                      
  543    157     44  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA MILAGROS ROBLEDO RODRIGUEZ        00:28:31  06:04    9,89   00:14:59    2.469   INTERNET                      
  544    158     40  VETERANA         F    240   PEPI RECIO AVILA                        00:28:33  06:04    9,88   00:15:01    2.472   INTERNET                      
  545    159     45  SENIOR           F    242   ANA BELEN MILLO VAZQUEZ                 00:28:35  06:04    9,87   00:15:03    2.475   INTERNET                      
  546    387     10  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   MAGNUS MYNSTER                          00:28:36  06:05    9,86   00:15:04    2.476   CEIP JACARANDA                
  547    160     15  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   ANA FREIRE GONZALEZ                     00:28:36  06:05    9,86   00:15:04    2.476   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  548    388     81  VETERANO         M    257   JACOLE LINDGREEN                        00:28:37  06:05    9,85   00:15:05    2.477   CEIP JACARANDA                
  549    161     41  VETERANA         F    240   SUSANA REAL MORIANA                     00:28:37  06:05    9,85   00:15:05    2.477   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  550    162      7  JUNIOR           F     37   LUCIA MOYA GARCIA                       00:28:38  06:05    9,85   00:15:06    2.479   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  551    389     21  BENJAMIN         M    102   IVAN JIMENEZ                            00:28:39  06:05    9,84   00:15:07    2.480   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  552    163     46  SENIOR           F    242   MIRIAM TELLEZ GONZALEZ                  00:28:40  06:05    9,84   00:15:08    2.481   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  553    390     22  BENJAMIN         M    102   ARTUR SHEVCHUK                          00:28:40  06:05    9,84   00:15:08    2.481   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  554    391     23  BENJAMIN         M    102   OLIVER RAMOS REAL                       00:28:41  06:06    9,83   00:15:09    2.482   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  555    392     44  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   MIGUEL ANGEL MOYA GORDILLO              00:28:41  06:06    9,83   00:15:09    2.482   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  556    164     16  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   MONIQUE VERHEYDEN                       00:28:42  06:06    9,83   00:15:10    2.484   INTERNET                      
  557    393    104  SENIOR           M    218   GERMAN SUAREZ CORNEJO                   00:28:43  06:06    9,82   00:15:11    2.485   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  558    165      9  INFANTIL         F     62   AVRIL SUAREZ                            00:28:47  06:07    9,80   00:15:15    2.490   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  559    394     24  BENJAMIN         M    102   VICTOR BEJAR JIMENEZ                    00:28:48  06:07    9,79   00:15:16    2.491   INTERNET                      
  560    395     25  BENJAMIN         M    102   CARLOS RAMOS LUQUE                      00:28:49  06:07    9,79   00:15:17    2.493   INTERNET                      
  561    166     16  CADETE           F     42   IRENE CAUMEL CARRASCO                   00:28:49  06:07    9,79   00:15:17    2.493   IES BENALMADENA               
  562    167     21  ALEVIN           F    122   SOFIA ORTEGA PACHECO                    00:28:49  06:07    9,79   00:15:17    2.493   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  563    168     11  BENJAMIN         F     96   MIA BERROS GONZALEZ                     00:28:50  06:08    9,78   00:15:18    2.494   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  564    396     82  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN DE DIOS JURADO ROSA                00:28:50  06:08    9,78   00:15:18    2.494   INTERNET                      
  565    397     49  ALEVIN           M    117   PABLO TODARO                            00:28:52  06:08    9,77   00:15:20    2.497   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  566    398     45  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   ERIC BERROS ELBAZ                       00:28:52  06:08    9,77   00:15:20    2.497   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  567    399     83  VETERANO         M    257   MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ RAMOS            00:28:52  06:08    9,77   00:15:20    2.497   INTERNET                      
  568    169     42  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA VANESSA AGUILERA SANCHEZ          00:28:54  06:08    9,76   00:15:22    2.499   INTERNET                      
  569    170     47  SENIOR           F    242   VERONICA FUENTES MARTIN                 00:28:56  06:09    9,75   00:15:24    2.502   INTERNET                      
  570    400     26  BENJAMIN         M    102   BRUNO FRANCO                            00:28:56  06:09    9,75   00:15:24    2.502   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  571    401    105  SENIOR           M    218   HIPOLITO RAMOS GARCIA                   00:28:56  06:09    9,75   00:15:24    2.502   INTERNET                      
  572    171     43  VETERANA         F    240   YULIYA SHPAGINA                         00:28:57  06:09    9,74   00:15:25    2.503   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  573    402     84  VETERANO         M    257   FERNANDO FRANCO BARRIONUEVO             00:28:57  06:09    9,74   00:15:25    2.503   IES BENALMADENA               
  574    172     44  VETERANA         F    240   LUCIA CASTILLA BERSABE                  00:28:58  06:09    9,74   00:15:26    2.504   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  575    173     48  SENIOR           F    242   LAURA BRAVO GARCIA                      00:29:02  06:10    9,71   00:15:30    2.509   INTERNET                      
  576    403     85  VETERANO         M    257   MIGUEL ANGEL MORON GOMEZ                00:29:02  06:10    9,71   00:15:30    2.509   INTERNET                      
  577    404     11  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   GAEL MORON BARBERO                      00:29:03  06:10    9,71   00:15:31    2.510   INTERNET                      
  578    405     46  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   MANUEL GARCIA ZARAGOZA                  00:29:04  06:11    9,70   00:15:32    2.512   INTERNET                      
  579    406     27  BENJAMIN         M    102   IŅAKI ODRIOZOLA LACOVARA                00:29:05  06:11    9,70   00:15:33    2.513   INTERNET                      
  580    407     47  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   ANTONIO ESCORZA GONZALEZ                00:29:06  06:11    9,69   00:15:34    2.514   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  581    408    106  SENIOR           M    218   CARLOS SANCHEZ BAREA                    00:29:06  06:11    9,69   00:15:34    2.514   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  582    409     86  VETERANO         M    257   ANTONIO J MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ            00:29:06  06:11    9,69   00:15:34    2.514   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  583    174     10  INFANTIL         F     62   CLAUDIA ALBA CANO                       00:29:07  06:11    9,69   00:15:35    2.515   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  584    410     50  ALEVIN           M    117   ALVARO RUIZ GONZALEZ                    00:29:08  06:11    9,68   00:15:36    2.517   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  585    411     28  BENJAMIN         M    102   ALEJANDRO PASCUAL BENITEZ               00:29:11  06:12    9,66   00:15:39    2.520   INTERNET                      
  586    412    107  SENIOR           M    218   FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ LOPEZ        00:29:16  06:13    9,64   00:15:44    2.527   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  587    175     22  ALEVIN           F    122   MARTINA COIMBRA CAPRA                   00:29:16  06:13    9,64   00:15:44    2.527   CEIP JACARANDA                
  588    413     29  BENJAMIN         M    102   ADRIAN FERNANDEZ GARCIA                 00:29:16  06:13    9,64   00:15:44    2.527   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  589    414     87  VETERANO         M    257   FRANISCO JAVIER LUNA RAMIREZ            00:29:17  06:13    9,63   00:15:45    2.528   CEIP JACARANDA                
  590    415     51  ALEVIN           M    117   ALFONSO ABDEL HERNANDEZ OROPESA         00:29:17  06:13    9,63   00:15:45    2.528   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  591    416     48  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   GIUSEPPE POLVERINO                      00:29:19  06:14    9,62   00:15:47    2.530   INTERNET                      
  592    176     49  SENIOR           F    242   YARITZA OROPEZA                         00:29:20  06:14    9,61   00:15:48    2.532   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  593    417     49  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   GUILLERMO GOROSTIZA RODRIGUEZ           00:29:23  06:15    9,60   00:15:51    2.535   INTERNET                      
  594    177     23  ALEVIN           F    122   ROBYN VAN HEMELRIJCK                    00:29:23  06:15    9,60   00:15:51    2.535   CEIP JACARANDA                
  595    178     45  VETERANA         F    240   ROSARIO CARRILLO GUIRADO                00:29:26  06:15    9,58   00:15:54    2.539   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  596    418     88  VETERANO         M    257   ANDREAS NABIL PUSTEJORSKY               00:29:27  06:15    9,58   00:15:55    2.540   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  597    419     52  ALEVIN           M    117   AINHOA MERCHAN CARMONA                  00:29:27  06:15    9,58   00:15:55    2.540   INTERNET                      
  598    179     50  SENIOR           F    242   IM,ACULADA RECIOMRILLO                  00:29:27  06:15    9,58   00:15:55    2.540   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
  599    180     24  ALEVIN           F    122   SALIMA MANASRAH                         00:29:29  06:16    9,56   00:15:57    2.543   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  600    420     50  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ             00:29:30  06:16    9,56   00:15:58    2.544   INTERNET                      
  601    421     89  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN MORAL                              00:29:33  06:17    9,54   00:16:01    2.547   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  602    181     12  BENJAMIN         F     96   SARAY GARIN                             00:29:33  06:17    9,54   00:16:01    2.547   INTERNET                      
  603    182     11  INFANTIL         F     62   MABEL BENITO                            00:29:34  06:17    9,54   00:16:02    2.549   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  604    422    108  SENIOR           M    218   MICHAEL GARIN                           00:29:35  06:17    9,53   00:16:03    2.550   INTERNET                      
  605    423     30  BENJAMIN         M    102   VICTOR CORTES MARIN                     00:29:36  06:17    9,53   00:16:04    2.551   INTERNET                      
  606    424     12  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   DARIO MERINO RUEDA                      00:29:37  06:18    9,52   00:16:05    2.552   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  607    183     25  ALEVIN           F    122   ALBA ROPERO LEON                        00:29:38  06:18    9,52   00:16:06    2.554   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  608    425     90  VETERANO         M    257   SEBASTIAN MERINO LOPEZ                  00:29:38  06:18    9,52   00:16:06    2.554   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  609    184     51  SENIOR           F    242   NURIA VALENTIN GALAN                    00:29:39  06:18    9,51   00:16:07    2.555   INTERNET                      
  610    426     91  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN ANTONIO ROPERO ARJONA              00:29:39  06:18    9,51   00:16:07    2.555   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  611    185     12  INFANTIL         F     62   CANDELA ROPERO LEON                     00:29:40  06:18    9,51   00:16:08    2.556   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  612    427     53  ALEVIN           M    117   ANTONIO JIMENEZ ARISTIZABAL             00:29:40  06:18    9,51   00:16:08    2.556   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  613    186      2  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ETU TANVIEN                             00:29:40  06:18    9,51   00:16:08    2.556   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  614    428     92  VETERANO         M    257   PEPE LEON GARRIDO                       00:29:41  06:18    9,50   00:16:09    2.557   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  615    187     46  VETERANA         F    240   NATIVIDAD LINARES CANO                  00:29:41  06:18    9,50   00:16:09    2.557   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  616    429     33  CADETE           M     50   JAVIER CASTANEDO                        00:29:43  06:19    9,49   00:16:11    2.560   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  617    430     26  INFANTIL         M     54   HARVEYTILSTON                           00:29:44  06:19    9,48   00:16:12    2.561   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  618    188     52  SENIOR           F    242   SANDRA ARISTIZABAL                      00:29:48  06:20    9,46   00:16:16    2.566   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  619    431     31  BENJAMIN         M    102   ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ GARCIA                 00:29:50  06:20    9,45   00:16:18    2.568   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  620    189     47  VETERANA         F    240   ELISA MEDINA NYMAN                      00:29:50  06:20    9,45   00:16:18    2.568   CEIP JACARANDA                
  621    432    109  SENIOR           M    218   GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ GARRIDO               00:29:51  06:21    9,45   00:16:19    2.569   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  622    190     17  CADETE           F     42   AMANDA PEINADO                          00:29:54  06:21    9,43   00:16:22    2.573   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  623    191      3  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   DIANA MELNIK                            00:30:02  06:23    9,39   00:16:30    2.582   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  624    433     32  BENJAMIN         M    102   ALVARO PEŅA RODRIGUEZ                   00:30:03  06:23    9,38   00:16:31    2.583   INTERNET                      
  625    192      4  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   DIANA MELNIK                            00:30:03  06:23    9,38   00:16:31    2.583   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  626    434     93  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN FRANCISCO PEŅA PLAZA               00:30:03  06:23    9,38   00:16:31    2.583   INTERNET                      
  627    435     51  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JUAN ROMERO SANCHEZ                     00:30:05  06:24    9,37   00:16:33    2.586   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  628    193     13  INFANTIL         F     62   LUCIA ALVAREZ OJEDA                     00:30:06  06:24    9,37   00:16:34    2.587   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  629    194     53  SENIOR           F    242   FATIMA DIAZ GOMEZ                       00:30:06  06:24    9,37   00:16:34    2.587   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  630    195      8  JUNIOR           F     37   CAMILA QUINTANILLA                      00:30:08  06:24    9,36   00:16:36    2.589   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  631    196     26  ALEVIN           F    122   ALBA MORIEL DIAZ                        00:30:09  06:24    9,35   00:16:37    2.590   CEIP JACARANDA                
  632    436     27  JUNIOR           M     44   DANIEL CACERES BERNILS                  00:30:10  06:25    9,35   00:16:38    2.591   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  633    437     94  VETERANO         M    257   JONATHAN MARTIN GUTIERREZ               00:30:10  06:25    9,35   00:16:38    2.591   INTERNET                      
  634    197     14  INFANTIL         F     62   ANDREA CABALLERO VELEZ                  00:30:11  06:25    9,34   00:16:39    2.593   CEIP JACARANDA                
  635    438     52  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   ENRIQUE COCA BORONAT                    00:30:11  06:25    9,34   00:16:39    2.593   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  636    198     54  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA BELEN RIOS POZO                   00:30:12  06:25    9,34   00:16:40    2.594   INTERNET                      
  637    439     95  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE RAMON JURADO TEJADA                00:30:17  06:26    9,31   00:16:45    2.600   CEIP JACARANDA                
  638    440     27  INFANTIL         M     54   ANTONIO GARRIDO GARCIA                  00:30:17  06:26    9,31   00:16:45    2.600   INTERNET                      
  639    199     27  ALEVIN           F    122   INES JURADO RAMOS                       00:30:18  06:26    9,31   00:16:46    2.601   CEIP JACARANDA                
  640    441     96  VETERANO         M    257   ANTONIO GARRIDO ROMERO                  00:30:19  06:27    9,30   00:16:47    2.602   INTERNET                      
  641    200     15  INFANTIL         F     62   MARTA BENITO PEREZ                      00:30:21  06:27    9,29   00:16:49    2.604   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  642    201     28  ALEVIN           F    122   ADRIANA ORDOŅEZ MEJIAS                  00:30:21  06:27    9,29   00:16:49    2.604   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  643    202     29  ALEVIN           F    122   VICTORIA FRAILE DE MANTEROLA            00:30:22  06:27    9,29   00:16:50    2.605   INTERNET                      
  644    442     54  ALEVIN           M    117   DANIEL OJEDA RUIZ                       00:30:23  06:27    9,28   00:16:51    2.607   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  645    203     48  VETERANA         F    240   ELBA MARIA CASTRO PEREZ                 00:30:24  06:28    9,28   00:16:52    2.608   INTERNET                      
  646    204     30  ALEVIN           F    122   PAULA REIZABAL                          00:30:24  06:28    9,28   00:16:52    2.608   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  647    205     13  BENJAMIN         F     96   MARTA RISTORI                           00:30:25  06:28    9,27   00:16:53    2.609   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  648    206     14  BENJAMIN         F     96   DELIA CABALLERO VELEZ                   00:30:25  06:28    9,27   00:16:53    2.609   CEIP JACARANDA                
  649    443    110  SENIOR           M    218   FRANCISCO BANDERA MARTIN                00:30:26  06:28    9,27   00:16:54    2.610   INTERNET                      
  650    444    111  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE ANTONIO CABALLERO ROJAS            00:30:27  06:28    9,26   00:16:55    2.611   CEIP JACARANDA                
  651    445     33  BENJAMIN         M    102   MIGUEL DEL PINO                         00:30:28  06:28    9,26   00:16:56    2.612   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  652    446     34  BENJAMIN         M    102   MIGUEL DEL PINO                         00:30:29  06:29    9,25   00:16:57    2.613   INTERNET                      
  653    447     97  VETERANO         M    257   MIGUEL ANGEL HIGUERAS MELERO            00:30:31  06:29    9,24   00:16:59    2.616   INTERNET                      
  654    448     98  VETERANO         M    257   JAVIER REIZABAL RIAŅO                   00:30:34  06:30    9,23   00:17:02    2.619   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
  655    207     31  ALEVIN           F    122   BLANCA RODRIGUEZ RIOS                   00:30:34  06:30    9,23   00:17:02    2.619   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  656    449    112  SENIOR           M    218   JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CONTRERAS        00:30:35  06:30    9,22   00:17:03    2.620   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  657    208     15  BENJAMIN         F     96   CARLA PLATERO VIGO                      00:30:39  06:31    9,20   00:17:07    2.625   INTERNET                      
  658    209     16  BENJAMIN         F     96   ALBA CORTES MARIN                       00:30:39  06:31    9,20   00:17:07    2.625   INTERNET                      
  659    450     99  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE ANTONIO CORTES GOMEZ               00:30:41  06:31    9,19   00:17:09    2.627   INTERNET                      
  660    451    113  SENIOR           M    218   MARIO PLATERO GARCIA-VELASCO            00:30:41  06:31    9,19   00:17:09    2.627   INTERNET                      
  661    210      9  JUNIOR           F     37   MARIA GARRIDO MARTIN                    00:30:42  06:31    9,19   00:17:10    2.628   INTERNET                      
  662    452    100  VETERANO         M    257   MANUEL DOMINGUEZ MORENO                 00:30:44  06:32    9,18   00:17:12    2.630   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  663    453     28  INFANTIL         M     54   DARIO REOLID GARCIA                     00:30:45  06:32    9,17   00:17:13    2.631   INTERNET                      
  664    454    101  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE RAMON GONZALEZ GARCIA              00:30:45  06:32    9,17   00:17:13    2.631   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  665    211     17  BENJAMIN         F     96   EVA MARIA GONZALEZ ORLOVA               00:30:46  06:32    9,17   00:17:14    2.633   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  666    455     35  BENJAMIN         M    102   ANTONIO ROMERO MINGUEZ                  00:30:47  06:32    9,16   00:17:15    2.634   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  667    212     55  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA DEL MAR DOMINGUEZ DUARTE          00:30:48  06:33    9,16   00:17:16    2.635   INTERNET                      
  668    456    102  VETERANO         M    257   FREDDY AGUILERA GOULLUES                00:30:49  06:33    9,15   00:17:17    2.636   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  669    457     55  ALEVIN           M    117   MARCOS AGUILERA BONILLA                 00:30:50  06:33    9,15   00:17:18    2.637   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  670    458     56  ALEVIN           M    117   FRANCISCO JIMENEZ CASTRO                00:30:50  06:33    9,15   00:17:18    2.637   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  671    459     36  BENJAMIN         M    102   MANUEL PELAEZ BELMONTE                  00:30:50  06:33    9,15   00:17:18    2.637   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  672    213     49  VETERANA         F    240   ANA ISABEL MINGUEZ SANZ                 00:30:52  06:34    9,14   00:17:20    2.639   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  673    214     32  ALEVIN           F    122   RAYAN MONTILLA                          00:30:52  06:34    9,14   00:17:20    2.639   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  674    215     50  VETERANA         F    240   SARA PAN LI                             00:30:53  06:34    9,13   00:17:21    2.640   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  675    216     18  CADETE           F     42   ANABEL BENITEZ                          00:30:53  06:34    9,13   00:17:21    2.640   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  676    460     13  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   SAMI BRAND                              00:30:56  06:34    9,12   00:17:24    2.644   INTERNET                      
  677    461     57  ALEVIN           M    117   DAVID RUEDA RIOS                        00:30:56  06:34    9,12   00:17:24    2.644   INTERNET                      
  678    462     58  ALEVIN           M    117   PABLO DEL CID                           00:30:57  06:35    9,11   00:17:25    2.645   INTERNET                      
  679    463     14  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ERYX RODRIGUEZ BLANCO                   00:30:59  06:35    9,10   00:17:27    2.647   INTERNET                      
  680    217     16  INFANTIL         F     62   GABRIELA BERROS GONZALEZ                00:31:00  06:35    9,10   00:17:28    2.648   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  681    464     29  INFANTIL         M     54   VICTOR MARTINEZ GONZALEZ                00:31:02  06:36    9,09   00:17:30    2.650   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  682    218     56  SENIOR           F    242   AURA SEMPAU TEIXIDO                     00:31:02  06:36    9,09   00:17:30    2.650   INTERNET                      
  683    219     51  VETERANA         F    240   SAMIRA ANOIR                            00:31:03  06:36    9,08   00:17:31    2.651   INTERNET                      
  684    220     33  ALEVIN           F    122   PAULA ALVAREZ OJEDA                     00:31:07  06:37    9,06   00:17:35    2.656   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  685    465    114  SENIOR           M    218   DIEGO OJEDA GOMEZ                       00:31:10  06:37    9,05   00:17:38    2.659   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
  686    221     17  INFANTIL         F     62   VIOLETA SANCHEZ SORIA                   00:31:10  06:37    9,05   00:17:38    2.659   INTERNET                      
  687    466     15  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   IKER ALBAN ALBA                         00:31:11  06:38    9,04   00:17:39    2.660   INTERNET                      
  688    222     18  INFANTIL         F     62   SARA ARRABAL DI LULLO                   00:31:12  06:38    9,04   00:17:40    2.661   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  689    467    103  VETERANO         M    257   HUGO ALBAN QUIJIJE                      00:31:12  06:38    9,04   00:17:40    2.661   INTERNET                      
  690    468     59  ALEVIN           M    117   PEDRO EXPLIEGO BERMEJO                  00:31:14  06:38    9,03   00:17:42    2.664   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  691    469     60  ALEVIN           M    117   ALVARO DEL POZO CLAVERO                 00:31:16  06:39    9,02   00:17:44    2.666   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  692    470    104  VETERANO         M    257   VICENTE DEL POZO MOLINS                 00:31:18  06:39    9,01   00:17:46    2.668   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  693    223     52  VETERANA         F    240   ANA BELEN FERNANDEZ MORENO              00:31:18  06:39    9,01   00:17:46    2.668   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  694    471     61  ALEVIN           M    117   SAUL MORENO GUERREO                     00:31:20  06:40    9,00   00:17:48    2.670   INTERNET                      
  695    472    105  VETERANO         M    257   FAUSTINO AGUILAR MARTIN                 00:31:22  06:40    8,99   00:17:50    2.672   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  696    473     30  INFANTIL         M     54   AITOR SANCHEZ SANCHEZ                   00:31:24  06:40    8,98   00:17:52    2.674   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  697    224     10  JUNIOR           F     37   LUCIA ARANDA ELKS                       00:31:26  06:41    8,97   00:17:54    2.676   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  698    474    106  VETERANO         M    257   ROMALDO DE LA CRUZ                      00:31:28  06:41    8,96   00:17:56    2.679   INTERNET                      
  699    475     53  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   DIRK DE ROECK                           00:31:28  06:41    8,96   00:17:56    2.679   INTERNET                      
  700    476    107  VETERANO         M    257   PEDRO EXPLIEGO BLANCO                   00:31:28  06:41    8,96   00:17:56    2.679   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  701    225     53  VETERANA         F    240   MA JOSE PICHACO GONZALEZ                00:31:29  06:41    8,96   00:17:57    2.680   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  702    226     57  SENIOR           F    242   CARMEN ESTER PICHACO GONZALEZ           00:31:30  06:42    8,95   00:17:58    2.681   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  703    227     18  BENJAMIN         F     96   PAULA TERNERO                           00:31:37  06:43    8,92   00:18:05    2.688   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  704    228     54  VETERANA         F    240   PATRICIA KOLEJWESKA                     00:31:40  06:44    8,91   00:18:08    2.691   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  705    229      5  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ANGELA CARAZO ESTEBAN                   00:31:41  06:44    8,90   00:18:09    2.692   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  706    477     62  ALEVIN           M    117   LUIS SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ                  00:31:42  06:44    8,90   00:18:10    2.693   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  707    478     63  ALEVIN           M    117   DARIO BENITEZ CERDAN                    00:31:42  06:44    8,90   00:18:10    2.693   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  708    230     58  SENIOR           F    242   LAURA REYES CORTES                      00:31:42  06:44    8,90   00:18:10    2.693                                 
  709    231     55  VETERANA         F    240   OIHANA YEREGUI GUENECHEA                00:31:43  06:44    8,89   00:18:11    2.695   INTERNET                      
  710    479    115  SENIOR           M    218   DAVID GIRALDO HELTZER                   00:31:43  06:44    8,89   00:18:11    2.695                                 
  711    480    108  VETERANO         M    257   DARIO BENITEZ GARCIA                    00:31:43  06:44    8,89   00:18:11    2.695   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  712    481    109  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN CARLOS MARTIN JURADO               00:31:44  06:45    8,89   00:18:12    2.696   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  713    232     59  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA EMMA JORRETO GOMEZ-SERRANILLOS    00:31:45  06:45    8,88   00:18:13    2.697   INTERNET                      
  714    482     31  INFANTIL         M     54   JOSE AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA CORTES         00:31:51  06:46    8,85   00:18:19    2.703   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  715    483    110  VETERANO         M    257   ALVARO JOSE DOŅA DIAZ                   00:31:51  06:46    8,85   00:18:19    2.703   INTERNET                      
  716    484     32  INFANTIL         M     54   YASSINE MOUHSSINE VUENANE               00:31:52  06:46    8,85   00:18:20    2.704   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  717    485     64  ALEVIN           M    117   ALEJANDRO RAFAEL MOLINA LOPEZ           00:31:53  06:47    8,84   00:18:21    2.705   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  718    233     60  SENIOR           F    242   IMANE ANOIR                             00:31:54  06:47    8,84   00:18:22    2.706   INTERNET                      
  719    234     19  BENJAMIN         F     96   ALMUDENA CASTILLO FERNANDEZ             00:31:56  06:47    8,83   00:18:24    2.708   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  720    486     54  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   FRAN RAMOS MARTOS                       00:31:56  06:47    8,83   00:18:24    2.708   INTERNET                      
  721    487    111  VETERANO         M    257   VITALIY KUSHNIKOV                       00:31:58  06:48    8,82   00:18:26    2.710   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  722    488    112  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO MALLORQUIN FERNANDEZ          00:31:59  06:48    8,82   00:18:27    2.711   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  723    235     61  SENIOR           F    242   DIANA ARANDA ELKS                       00:31:59  06:48    8,82   00:18:27    2.711   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  724    236     56  VETERANA         F    240   PAULA FERNANDEZ AVOV                    00:32:00  06:48    8,81   00:18:28    2.712   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  725    237     62  SENIOR           F    242   LIDIA ARANDA ELKS                       00:32:01  06:48    8,81   00:18:29    2.713   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  726    238     20  BENJAMIN         F     96   SOFIA MALLORQUIN QUESADA                00:32:02  06:48    8,80   00:18:30    2.714   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  727    239     57  VETERANA         F    240   EVA MARIA CASADO DIAZ                   00:32:02  06:48    8,80   00:18:30    2.714   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  728    240     34  ALEVIN           F    122   GABRIELA MELERO                         00:32:04  06:49    8,79   00:18:32    2.716   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  729    241     17  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   LOLA RUIZ ALVAREZ                       00:32:04  06:49    8,79   00:18:32    2.716   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  730    489     34  CADETE           M     50   CARLOTA HIGUERAS RUEDA                  00:32:04  06:49    8,79   00:18:32    2.716   INTERNET                      
  731    242     35  ALEVIN           F    122   PATRICIA RAMIREZ                        00:32:07  06:50    8,78   00:18:35    2.720   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  732    243     21  BENJAMIN         F     96   SARA MARTIN JUAN                        00:32:11  06:50    8,76   00:18:39    2.724   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  733    490     55  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   EDUARDO RENE BENITEZ SOTOLONGO          00:32:12  06:51    8,76   00:18:40    2.725   INTERNET                      
  734    244     18  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   SINDY JUAN DEL RIO                      00:32:12  06:51    8,76   00:18:40    2.725   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  735    491     65  ALEVIN           M    117   ANGEL EXPOSITO                          00:32:12  06:51    8,76   00:18:40    2.725   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  736    492     28  JUNIOR           M     44   IKER BARCO                              00:32:13  06:51    8,75   00:18:41    2.726   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  737    245     58  VETERANA         F    240   ROCIO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ                   00:32:15  06:51    8,74   00:18:43    2.728   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  738    246     19  CADETE           F     42   PAULA JIMENEZ                           00:32:15  06:51    8,74   00:18:43    2.728   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  739    493     66  ALEVIN           M    117   JOAQUIN RUEDA CALDERON                  00:32:15  06:51    8,74   00:18:43    2.728   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  740    494    113  VETERANO         M    257   OSCAR BENITO GARCIA                     00:32:17  06:52    8,74   00:18:45    2.730   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  741    495     37  BENJAMIN         M    102   JAVIER FERNANDEZ - LOMANA BRASA         00:32:19  06:52    8,73   00:18:47    2.732   INTERNET                      
  742    247     63  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA DE LAS MERCEDES MONTES DEL POZO   00:32:19  06:52    8,73   00:18:47    2.732   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  743    248     59  VETERANA         F    240   OLGA MARIA RAMIREZ FALCO                00:32:21  06:52    8,72   00:18:49    2.734   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  744    249      6  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   SOFIA FERNANDEZ - LOMANA BRASA          00:32:22  06:53    8,71   00:18:50    2.735   INTERNET                      
  745    496    116  SENIOR           M    218   JUANJE ARJONA BARBA                     00:32:23  06:53    8,71   00:18:51    2.736   IES BENALMADENA               
  746    497    114  VETERANO         M    257   JORGE FERNANDEZ - LOMANA LOPEZ          00:32:24  06:53    8,70   00:18:52    2.737   INTERNET                      
  747    250     22  BENJAMIN         F     96   SANDRA CORBACHO                         00:32:24  06:53    8,70   00:18:52    2.737   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  748    251     64  SENIOR           F    242   ROCIO MARQUEZ MOLINA                    00:32:24  06:53    8,70   00:18:52    2.737   CEIP JACARANDA                
  749    252     23  BENJAMIN         F     96   ISABEL MARIA BLANCO                     00:32:25  06:53    8,70   00:18:53    2.738   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  750    253     36  ALEVIN           F    122   LOLA LOBATO GARRIDO                     00:32:25  06:53    8,70   00:18:53    2.738   INTERNET                      
  751    254     11  JUNIOR           F     37   CRISTINA RUD                            00:32:25  06:53    8,70   00:18:53    2.738   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  752    498    117  SENIOR           M    218   MIGUEL ANGEL LOBATO MARIN               00:32:26  06:54    8,69   00:18:54    2.739   INTERNET                      
  753    255     12  JUNIOR           F     37   BEATRIZ LEVCHENKO                       00:32:26  06:54    8,69   00:18:54    2.739   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  754    256     24  BENJAMIN         F     96   MARIA DEL ROCIO PEREA MARQUEZ           00:32:26  06:54    8,69   00:18:54    2.739   CEIP JACARANDA                
  755    499     16  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   JOSE MATAS ROMERO                       00:32:28  06:54    8,69   00:18:56    2.741   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  756    257     19  INFANTIL         F     62   DOHA EL KALI                            00:32:29  06:54    8,68   00:18:57    2.742   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  757    258     65  SENIOR           F    242   TERESA BALBUENA LUQUE                   00:32:30  06:54    8,68   00:18:58    2.743   INTERNET                      
  758    259     60  VETERANA         F    240   LYUDMYLA RUD                            00:32:30  06:54    8,68   00:18:58    2.743   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  759    500    118  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE MATAS LLERENA                      00:32:31  06:55    8,67   00:18:59    2.744   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  760    260     20  CADETE           F     42   VANESSA RAMIREZ                         00:32:31  06:55    8,67   00:18:59    2.744   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  761    261     66  SENIOR           F    242   CRISTINA ARAGON RODRIGUEZ               00:32:31  06:55    8,67   00:18:59    2.744   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  762    262     20  INFANTIL         F     62   CELINE BARTOZ KO                        00:32:33  06:55    8,66   00:19:01    2.746                                 
  763    501    119  SENIOR           M    218   SANTIAGO CABARCOS                       00:32:34  06:55    8,66   00:19:02    2.747   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  764    263     25  BENJAMIN         F     96   DANIELA RECIO RUIZ                      00:32:35  06:55    8,65   00:19:03    2.748   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  765    502     38  BENJAMIN         M    102   MARIO RUEDA RIOS                        00:32:35  06:55    8,65   00:19:03    2.748   INTERNET                      
  766    503     39  BENJAMIN         M    102   BRUNO CABARCOS                          00:32:36  06:56    8,65   00:19:04    2.749   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  767    264     67  SENIOR           F    242   VICTORIA LUQUE ROJAS                    00:32:36  06:56    8,65   00:19:04    2.749   INTERNET                      
  768    265     61  VETERANA         F    240   LUCILA ELEUTERI                         00:32:37  06:56    8,65   00:19:05    2.750   INTERNET                      
  769    504     17  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ALVARO ORTEGA HERRUZO                   00:32:37  06:56    8,65   00:19:05    2.750   INTERNET                      
  770    266     62  VETERANA         F    240   CRISTINA ANA VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ            00:32:38  06:56    8,64   00:19:06    2.751   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  771    505     18  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   MIGUEL NOGUERAS VAZQUEZ                 00:32:38  06:56    8,64   00:19:06    2.751   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  772    506    120  SENIOR           M    218   ALBERTO ORTEGA ROLDAN                   00:32:39  06:56    8,64   00:19:07    2.752   INTERNET                      
  773    267     63  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA JOSE CISNEROS ALARCON             00:32:41  06:57    8,63   00:19:09    2.754   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  774    268     13  JUNIOR           F     37   GLORIA VALENZUELA CEREZO                00:32:45  06:58    8,61   00:19:13    2.758   INTERNET                      
  775    507     40  BENJAMIN         M    102   ALEJANDRO FERIA JIMENEZ                 00:32:46  06:58    8,61   00:19:14    2.759   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  776    269     68  SENIOR           F    242   DAVINIA RAMOS MATA                      00:32:46  06:58    8,61   00:19:14    2.759   INTERNET                      
  777    508     35  CADETE           M     50   SERGIO ANTONIO ESPINOSA RAMOS           00:32:47  06:58    8,60   00:19:15    2.760   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  778    509    115  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO JESUS FERIA BENITEZ           00:32:47  06:58    8,60   00:19:15    2.760   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  779    510     41  BENJAMIN         M    102   ALEJANDRO SOLER GONZALEZ                00:32:48  06:58    8,60   00:19:16    2.761   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  780    511     19  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   DILAN SEXTO RAMOS                       00:32:49  06:58    8,59   00:19:17    2.762   INTERNET                      
  781    270     21  CADETE           F     42   PAULA ARANDA LOPEZ                      00:32:49  06:58    8,59   00:19:17    2.762   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  782    512    121  SENIOR           M    218   DIEGO MANUEL MORAL GARCIA               00:32:55  07:00    8,57   00:19:23    2.768   INTERNET                      
  783    271     64  VETERANA         F    240   RUTH GARCIA URESTARAUZU                 00:32:56  07:00    8,56   00:19:24    2.769   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  784    272     69  SENIOR           F    242   HELGA TORRES CASTRO                     00:32:56  07:00    8,56   00:19:24    2.769   INTERNET                      
  785    273     26  BENJAMIN         F     96   MATILDE MYNSTER                         00:32:57  07:00    8,56   00:19:25    2.770   CEIP JACARANDA                
  786    513     20  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   MARTIN PACHECO LUQUE                    00:32:58  07:00    8,55   00:19:26    2.771   INTERNET                      
  787    274     65  VETERANA         F    240   HELENA PORRAS GONZALEZ                  00:33:00  07:01    8,55   00:19:28    2.773   CEIP JACARANDA                
  788    514    122  SENIOR           M    218   RICHAR GONZALEZ CANCINO                 00:33:00  07:01    8,55   00:19:28    2.773   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  789    275     27  BENJAMIN         F     96   CARMEN DESTRIEX PORRAS                  00:33:00  07:01    8,55   00:19:28    2.773   CEIP JACARANDA                
  790    276      7  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   NOA RODRIGUEZ PINEDA                    00:33:01  07:01    8,54   00:19:29    2.773   INTERNET                      
  791    515     29  JUNIOR           M     44   ROMEO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA                  00:33:02  07:01    8,54   00:19:30    2.774   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  792    277     70  SENIOR           F    242   MARTA GARCIA SANCHEZ                    00:33:02  07:01    8,54   00:19:30    2.774   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  793    278     71  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA JOSE PINEDA GONZALEZ              00:33:02  07:01    8,54   00:19:30    2.774   INTERNET                      
  794    516    123  SENIOR           M    218   JUANJOSE GONZALEZ BLANCO                00:33:03  07:01    8,53   00:19:31    2.775   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  795    517     42  BENJAMIN         M    102   JAVIER MILLAN                           00:33:03  07:01    8,53   00:19:31    2.775   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  796    279      8  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   EVA RUBIO AMORES                        00:33:04  07:02    8,53   00:19:32    2.776   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  797    518     56  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   PABLO JAVIER DONADIO                    00:33:06  07:02    8,52   00:19:34    2.778   INTERNET                      
  798    519     43  BENJAMIN         M    102   NICOLAS ORTIZ NAGORE                    00:33:07  07:02    8,52   00:19:35    2.779   CEIP JACARANDA                
  799    520    116  VETERANO         M    257   DORSAL 1169 SIN DATOS                   00:33:08  07:02    8,51   00:19:36    2.780                                 
  800    521     21  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   CRISTIANO GONZALEZ GARCIA               00:33:08  07:02    8,51   00:19:36    2.780   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  801    522    117  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE ANTONIO ORTIZ PALOMO               00:33:09  07:03    8,51   00:19:37    2.781   CEIP JACARANDA                
  802    523     57  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JOSE FRANCISCO ROMERO GARCIA            00:33:15  07:04    8,48   00:19:43    2.787   INTERNET                      
  803    524    124  SENIOR           M    218   JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ DELGADO               00:33:17  07:04    8,47   00:19:45    2.789   CEIP JACARANDA                
  804    280     72  SENIOR           F    242   VIRGINIA LEDESMA ATENCIA                00:33:18  07:05    8,47   00:19:46    2.790   CEIP JACARANDA                
  805    525     44  BENJAMIN         M    102   SEBASTIAN VAN LINDERT                   00:33:22  07:05    8,45   00:19:50    2.794   INTERNET                      
  806    526     45  BENJAMIN         M    102   JAVIER SABROSO FLORES                   00:33:23  07:06    8,45   00:19:51    2.795   INTERNET                      
  807    281     37  ALEVIN           F    122   VALERIA ORTIZ VELASCO                   00:33:24  07:06    8,44   00:19:52    2.796   CEIP JACARANDA                
  808    527     22  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   FERNANDO PEREZ IGLESIAS                 00:33:26  07:06    8,43   00:19:54    2.798   INTERNET                      
  809    528    118  VETERANO         M    257   DORSAL 5382 SIN DATOS                   00:33:26  07:06    8,43   00:19:54    2.798                                 
  810    282     66  VETERANA         F    240   PATRICIA VELASCO PEREZ                  00:33:27  07:07    8,43   00:19:55    2.798   CEIP JACARANDA                
  811    529     46  BENJAMIN         M    102   ANTONIO RIOS GARCIA                     00:33:28  07:07    8,43   00:19:56    2.799   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  812    283     38  ALEVIN           F    122   JULIA RODRIGUEZ CALLADO                 00:33:29  07:07    8,42   00:19:57    2.800   CEIP JACARANDA                
  813    530    125  SENIOR           M    218   AITOR MORAL GALIANO                     00:33:29  07:07    8,42   00:19:57    2.800   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  814    531    119  VETERANO         M    257   IGNACIO JIMENEZ GONZALEZ                00:33:30  07:07    8,42   00:19:58    2.801   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  815    532     33  INFANTIL         M     54   ANDRES LUENGO VERA                      00:33:30  07:07    8,42   00:19:58    2.801   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  816    533    120  VETERANO         M    257   DORSAL 5383 SIN DATOS                   00:33:31  07:07    8,41   00:19:59    2.802                                 
  817    534    121  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO ORTEGA SALAZAR                00:33:32  07:08    8,41   00:20:00    2.803   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  818    535     58  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   ANDRES LUENGO                           00:33:33  07:08    8,41   00:20:01    2.804   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  819    284     28  BENJAMIN         F     96   SALMA ROMERO                            00:33:36  07:08    8,39   00:20:04    2.807   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  820    285     39  ALEVIN           F    122   SARA GONZALEZ LUNAY                     00:33:36  07:08    8,39   00:20:04    2.807   INTERNET                      
  821    536    122  VETERANO         M    257   PEDRO GONZALEZ ARROYO                   00:33:37  07:09    8,39   00:20:05    2.808   INTERNET                      
  822    537     34  INFANTIL         M     54   NIKITA BIBIK                            00:33:39  07:09    8,38   00:20:07    2.810   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  823    286     40  ALEVIN           F    122   MARTA GUTIERREZ MARTIN                  00:33:41  07:10    8,37   00:20:09    2.812   INTERNET                      
  824    538     67  ALEVIN           M    117   FERNANDO PEREZ BELTRAN                  00:33:41  07:10    8,37   00:20:09    2.812   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  825    539    123  VETERANO         M    257   ALBERTO PEREZ ARREBOLA                  00:33:41  07:10    8,37   00:20:09    2.812   INTERNET                      
  826    540    124  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN MANUEL PEREZ MARAVER               00:33:42  07:10    8,37   00:20:10    2.813   CEIP JACARANDA                
  827    287     41  ALEVIN           F    122   MONICA PIŅEIRA CALERO                   00:33:43  07:10    8,36   00:20:11    2.813   INTERNET                      
  828    541     68  ALEVIN           M    117   JUANMA PEREZ BELTRAM                    00:33:45  07:10    8,36   00:20:13    2.815   CEIP JACARANDA                
  829    288     67  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA DOLORES MARTIN GARCIA             00:33:45  07:10    8,36   00:20:13    2.815   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  830    289     21  INFANTIL         F     62   GISELA VEGA MAGRO                       00:33:45  07:10    8,36   00:20:13    2.815   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  831    290     73  SENIOR           F    242   SARA ROMERO RAMIREZ                     00:33:46  07:11    8,35   00:20:14    2.816   INTERNET                      
  832    542     69  ALEVIN           M    117   ALEJANDRO BEJAR JIMENEZ                 00:33:48  07:11    8,34   00:20:16    2.818   INTERNET                      
  833    291     68  VETERANA         F    240   INMACULADA LOPEZ ESPINOSA               00:33:48  07:11    8,34   00:20:16    2.818   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  834    292     42  ALEVIN           F    122   ESTRELLA TORRES                         00:33:48  07:11    8,34   00:20:16    2.818   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  835    543     23  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   LUAY KARIM ERHIMI                       00:33:48  07:11    8,34   00:20:16    2.818   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  836    544     59  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   ANTONIO RUBIO GUTIERREZ                 00:33:48  07:11    8,34   00:20:16    2.818   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  837    545    126  SENIOR           M    218   JAMES THOMSON                           00:33:49  07:11    8,34   00:20:17    2.819   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  838    546     24  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   DIEGO HIDALGO GONZALEZ                  00:33:49  07:11    8,34   00:20:17    2.819   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  839    547     47  BENJAMIN         M    102   ALVARO DOMENE LOPEZ                     00:33:51  07:12    8,33   00:20:19    2.821   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  840    293      9  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   NORA GARCIA ROMERO                      00:33:51  07:12    8,33   00:20:19    2.821   INTERNET                      
  841    548     25  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   JACK THOMSON                            00:33:51  07:12    8,33   00:20:19    2.821   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  842    549    127  SENIOR           M    218   DIEGO GARCIA GARCIA                     00:33:52  07:12    8,33   00:20:20    2.822   INTERNET                      
  843    550     48  BENJAMIN         M    102   LEO THOMSON                             00:33:53  07:12    8,32   00:20:21    2.823   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  844    551    125  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO HIDALGO LOPEZ                 00:33:54  07:12    8,32   00:20:22    2.824   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  845    294     69  VETERANA         F    240   TOŅI SANTAMARTA GARCIA                  00:33:54  07:12    8,32   00:20:22    2.824   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  846    552     26  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   MIGUEL MOLINERO MOSTAZO                 00:33:54  07:12    8,32   00:20:22    2.824   INTERNET                      
  847    295     74  SENIOR           F    242   BELEN CACERES BERNILS                   00:33:56  07:13    8,31   00:20:24    2.826   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  848    553    128  SENIOR           M    218   FRANCISCO JOSE PALMA QUINTERO           00:33:57  07:13    8,31   00:20:25    2.826   INTERNET                      
  849    554     27  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ALEJANDRO PALMA LOPEZ                   00:33:57  07:13    8,31   00:20:25    2.826   INTERNET                      
  850    296     19  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   FINA BORREGO QUINTERO                   00:33:57  07:13    8,31   00:20:25    2.826   INTERNET                      
  851    555     28  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   EDUARDO CACHINERO MUŅOZ                 00:33:59  07:13    8,30   00:20:27    2.828   INTERNET                      
  852    556    126  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN CARLOS CORBACHO MILLAN             00:34:00  07:14    8,29   00:20:28    2.829   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  853    297     10  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ALEJANDRA UDIAS DE LA MORA DIAZ         00:34:00  07:14    8,29   00:20:28    2.829   INTERNET                      
  854    557    129  SENIOR           M    218   EDUARDO CACHINERO GARCIA                00:34:01  07:14    8,29   00:20:29    2.830   INTERNET                      
  855    558     49  BENJAMIN         M    102   ALVARO VICTORIA BECERRA                 00:34:02  07:14    8,29   00:20:30    2.831   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  856    559    130  SENIOR           M    218   PABLO UDIAS                             00:34:02  07:14    8,29   00:20:30    2.831   INTERNET                      
  857    560     35  INFANTIL         M     54   DANIELCARRASCO POL                      00:34:02  07:14    8,29   00:20:30    2.831   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  858    298     43  ALEVIN           F    122   ELENA VICTORIA BECERRA                  00:34:03  07:14    8,28   00:20:31    2.832   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  859    561     36  INFANTIL         M     54   CLAUDIO RODRIGUEZ LOBATO                00:34:04  07:14    8,28   00:20:32    2.833   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  860    562    127  VETERANO         M    257   JORGE RODRIGUEZ CORDERO                 00:34:04  07:14    8,28   00:20:32    2.833   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  861    563     50  BENJAMIN         M    102   AARON HERRERA CUEVAS                    00:34:05  07:15    8,27   00:20:33    2.834   INTERNET                      
  862    564    128  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN SALVADOR VICTORIA MAS              00:34:05  07:15    8,27   00:20:33    2.834   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  863    565    129  VETERANO         M    257   SANTIAGO VALENCIA BERDUGO               00:34:05  07:15    8,27   00:20:33    2.834   INTERNET                      
  864    566    131  SENIOR           M    218   DIMITRI MANCA                           00:34:06  07:15    8,27   00:20:34    2.835   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  865    299     75  SENIOR           F    242   SIMONA LUPO                             00:34:08  07:15    8,26   00:20:36    2.837   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  866    567     37  INFANTIL         M     54   SANTIAGO VALENCIA AGUILERA              00:34:09  07:15    8,26   00:20:37    2.837   INTERNET                      
  867    300     20  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   DAISY CARABALI                          00:34:09  07:15    8,26   00:20:37    2.837   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  868    568    132  SENIOR           M    218   JORGE HERRERA GARCIA                    00:34:14  07:17    8,24   00:20:42    2.842   INTERNET                      
  869    301     22  CADETE           F     42   MARIA DEL CARMEN MARIN BARRANQUERO      00:34:14  07:17    8,24   00:20:42    2.842   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  870    569    133  SENIOR           M    218   BORJA CASTILLO PINO                     00:34:16  07:17    8,23   00:20:44    2.844   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  871    302     44  ALEVIN           F    122   BLANCA SEGADO HERNANDEZ                 00:34:18  07:17    8,22   00:20:46    2.846   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  872    303     70  VETERANA         F    240   SONIA VELASCO MARIN                     00:34:22  07:18    8,21   00:20:50    2.849   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  873    304     29  BENJAMIN         F     96   GABRIELA PALMEGGIANI                    00:34:22  07:18    8,21   00:20:50    2.849   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  874    305     45  ALEVIN           F    122   MARTINA QUEREDA PASCUAL                 00:34:23  07:18    8,20   00:20:51    2.850   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  875    570    134  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE JIMENEZ RAMIREZ                    00:34:25  07:19    8,19   00:20:53    2.852   INTERNET                      
  876    306     11  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   AURORA GARRIDO GARCIA                   00:34:26  07:19    8,19   00:20:54    2.853   INTERNET                      
  877    307     46  ALEVIN           F    122   ROCIO JANIN SALITTO                     00:34:26  07:19    8,19   00:20:54    2.853   CEIP JACARANDA                
  878    308     47  ALEVIN           F    122   LUCIA CARAZO ESTEBAN                    00:34:27  07:19    8,19   00:20:55    2.854   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  879    309     12  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   MARTA IGLESIAS MARTIN                   00:34:27  07:19    8,19   00:20:55    2.854   CEIP JACARANDA                
  880    310     71  VETERANA         F    240   AURORA GARCIA MARTINEZ                  00:34:28  07:20    8,18   00:20:56    2.855   INTERNET                      
  881    571     29  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   FERNANDO ESCLUSA GONZALEZ               00:34:29  07:20    8,18   00:20:57    2.855   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  882    572    135  SENIOR           M    218   ALBERTO CARAZO                          00:34:30  07:20    8,17   00:20:58    2.856   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  883    311     30  BENJAMIN         F     96   ALICIA MARINA PIEDROLA                  00:34:30  07:20    8,17   00:20:58    2.856   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  884    312     76  SENIOR           F    242   VANESA GONZALEZ GARCIA                  00:34:31  07:20    8,17   00:20:59    2.857   INTERNET                      
  885    313     23  CADETE           F     42   GABRIELA CHACON                         00:34:32  07:20    8,17   00:21:00    2.858   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  886    314     24  CADETE           F     42   KATHERYN RODRIGUEZ                      00:34:33  07:21    8,16   00:21:01    2.859   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  887    573     30  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ALEJANDRO GUZMAN ALBA                   00:34:34  07:21    8,16   00:21:02    2.860   INTERNET                      
  888    315     22  INFANTIL         F     62   NURIA ORTIGOSA ORTIGOSA                 00:34:34  07:21    8,16   00:21:02    2.860   INTERNET                      
  889    316     77  SENIOR           F    242   ALICIA VARAS CANO                       00:34:35  07:21    8,15   00:21:03    2.861   INTERNET                      
  890    317     23  INFANTIL         F     62   MARIA HIERRO CISNEROS                   00:34:35  07:21    8,15   00:21:03    2.861   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  891    318     72  VETERANA         F    240   REMEDIOS MESA. MAREANARANJA             00:34:36  07:21    8,15   00:21:04    2.862   INTERNET                      
  892    319     25  CADETE           F     42   NATALIA GUTIERREZ                       00:34:36  07:21    8,15   00:21:04    2.862   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  893    574     36  CADETE           M     50   RAMIREZ RUTE, JULIO                     00:34:37  07:21    8,15   00:21:05    2.863   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  894    575    130  VETERANO         M    257   SALVADOR MENDEZ PIŅON                   00:34:38  07:22    8,14   00:21:06    2.863   INTERNET                      
  895    576     70  ALEVIN           M    117   TONI ESPINOSA LLABRES                   00:34:38  07:22    8,14   00:21:06    2.863   INTERNET                      
  896    577     60  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   HILARIO ORTIGOSA ARJONA                 00:34:39  07:22    8,14   00:21:07    2.864   INTERNET                      
  897    578     37  CADETE           M     50   MANUEL ESPINOSA LLABRES                 00:34:40  07:22    8,13   00:21:08    2.865   INTERNET                      
  898    320     26  CADETE           F     42   ALEJANDRA MELERO MORIEL                 00:34:40  07:22    8,13   00:21:08    2.865   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  899    579    131  VETERANO         M    257   MANUEL ESPINOSA MARTIN                  00:34:41  07:22    8,13   00:21:09    2.866   INTERNET                      
  900    321     13  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   SOFIA CASTANEDO PICHACO                 00:34:41  07:22    8,13   00:21:09    2.866   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  901    322     48  ALEVIN           F    122   SARAY TORRES                            00:34:42  07:22    8,13   00:21:10    2.867   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  902    580    132  VETERANO         M    257   LEOPOLDO CAMPS LOPEZ                    00:34:42  07:22    8,13   00:21:10    2.867   INTERNET                      
  903    581    133  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO JAVIER CANTON ORTIZ           00:34:43  07:23    8,12   00:21:11    2.868   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  904    582     51  BENJAMIN         M    102   LEO CAMPS GIL                           00:34:44  07:23    8,12   00:21:12    2.869   INTERNET                      
  905    323     24  INFANTIL         F     62   OLIVIA CEREZO FERNANDEZ                 00:34:45  07:23    8,12   00:21:13    2.870   INTERNET                      
  906    324     49  ALEVIN           F    122   VICTORIA VEGA                           00:34:45  07:23    8,12   00:21:13    2.870   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  907    583    134  VETERANO         M    257   ANTONIO MIGUEL CEREZO PINAZO            00:34:46  07:23    8,11   00:21:14    2.870   INTERNET                      
  908    584    135  VETERANO         M    257   SERGIO GAMBERO SALAS                    00:34:50  07:24    8,10   00:21:18    2.874   INTERNET                      
  909    585     31  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   RAFAEL AZUAGA ROLDAN                    00:34:51  07:24    8,09   00:21:19    2.875   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  910    586    136  SENIOR           M    218   RAFAEL AZUAGA                           00:34:51  07:24    8,09   00:21:19    2.875   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  911    325     50  ALEVIN           F    122   DANIELA ALCAIDE MARTIN                  00:34:53  07:25    8,08   00:21:21    2.877   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  912    326     51  ALEVIN           F    122   NATALIA VILLALOBOS GONZALEZ             00:34:54  07:25    8,08   00:21:22    2.877   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  913    327     25  INFANTIL         F     62   CLAUDIA CHIU PAN                        00:34:55  07:25    8,08   00:21:23    2.878   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  914    328     26  INFANTIL         F     62   PAULA LEYTON DIAZ                       00:34:55  07:25    8,08   00:21:23    2.878   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  915    329     52  ALEVIN           F    122   CAMILA ASTIGARRAGA FENANDEZ             00:34:56  07:25    8,07   00:21:24    2.879   INTERNET                      
  916    587     52  BENJAMIN         M    102   EDUARDO ALCAIDE MARTIN                  00:34:56  07:25    8,07   00:21:24    2.879   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  917    330     53  ALEVIN           F    122   MARIA JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ                 00:34:57  07:26    8,07   00:21:25    2.880   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  918    331     73  VETERANA         F    240   VIRGINIA JESUS MARTIN GALVEZ            00:34:58  07:26    8,06   00:21:26    2.881   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  919    332     27  CADETE           F     42   MILA MARSHALL                           00:34:58  07:26    8,06   00:21:26    2.881   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  920    333     54  ALEVIN           F    122   PRISCILA BLANCO FERRER                  00:34:58  07:26    8,06   00:21:26    2.881   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  921    588    136  VETERANO         M    257   ALBERTO BUSTOS BOLDAN                   00:34:59  07:26    8,06   00:21:27    2.882   CEIP JACARANDA                
  922    589     38  CADETE           M     50   PABLO CASTILLO FERNANDEZ                00:34:59  07:26    8,06   00:21:27    2.882   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  923    590    137  SENIOR           M    218   JUAN CARLOS CANTARERO BUJALANCE         00:34:59  07:26    8,06   00:21:27    2.882   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  924    591     71  ALEVIN           M    117   NICOLAS BUSTOS REAL                     00:35:00  07:26    8,06   00:21:28    2.883   CEIP JACARANDA                
  925    592     72  ALEVIN           M    117   GABRIEL ESPOSITO BENARBIA               00:35:01  07:27    8,05   00:21:29    2.884   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  926    593     61  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JOSE ANGEL GASIBA                       00:35:01  07:27    8,05   00:21:29    2.884   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  927    594     53  BENJAMIN         M    102   DARIO GARRIDO                           00:35:02  07:27    8,05   00:21:30    2.884   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  928    334     31  BENJAMIN         F     96   DANIELA LOZANO FERNANDEZ                00:35:03  07:27    8,05   00:21:31    2.885   CEIP JACARANDA                
  929    335     74  VETERANA         F    240   STINE MYNSTER                           00:35:04  07:27    8,04   00:21:32    2.886   CEIP JACARANDA                
  930    595     32  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ARES TORO MONTAŅEZ                      00:35:04  07:27    8,04   00:21:32    2.886   CEIP JACARANDA                
  931    336     75  VETERANA         F    240   BEATA DEBOSZ                            00:35:05  07:27    8,04   00:21:33    2.887   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  932    596    138  SENIOR           M    218   CRISTIAN ARTACHO FERNANDEZ              00:35:05  07:27    8,04   00:21:33    2.887   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  933    597     54  BENJAMIN         M    102   CHARLIE GIL MUNA                        00:35:06  07:28    8,03   00:21:34    2.888   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  934    337     76  VETERANA         F    240   NADIA GIL                               00:35:07  07:28    8,03   00:21:35    2.889   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  935    338     77  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA JOSE MONTAŅES LEON                00:35:08  07:28    8,03   00:21:36    2.890   CEIP JACARANDA                
  936    598     38  INFANTIL         M     54   BONILLA BAUTISTA, JORGE                 00:35:11  07:29    8,02   00:21:39    2.892   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  937    599     33  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   DANIEL CALLIZO VILLENA                  00:35:12  07:29    8,01   00:21:40    2.893   INTERNET                      
  938    339     14  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   NAITARY JIMENEZ NORIA                   00:35:16  07:30    8,00   00:21:44    2.896   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  939    600     39  INFANTIL         M     54   DOMINGUEZ MENENDEZ, ANTONIO             00:35:16  07:30    8,00   00:21:44    2.896   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  940    340     78  VETERANA         F    240   CRISTINA VALVERDE THOMSEN               00:35:16  07:30    8,00   00:21:44    2.896   INTERNET                      
  941    601    137  VETERANO         M    257   TOMAR NORIA MARTIN                      00:35:17  07:30    7,99   00:21:45    2.897   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  942    602     34  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   JUAN FRANCISCO CASTRO AMENTA            00:35:18  07:30    7,99   00:21:46    2.898   INTERNET                      
  943    603    138  VETERANO         M    257   DANIEL CALLIZO MARTIN                   00:35:18  07:30    7,99   00:21:46    2.898   INTERNET                      
  944    341     78  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA CONTRERAS HERCE                   00:35:19  07:30    7,98   00:21:47    2.899   INTERNET                      
  945    604    139  SENIOR           M    218   FRANCISCO CASTRO                        00:35:21  07:31    7,98   00:21:49    2.901   INTERNET                      
  946    342     79  VETERANA         F    240   EUGENIA PORRAS RODRIGUEZ                00:35:21  07:31    7,98   00:21:49    2.901   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  947    343     55  ALEVIN           F    122   FIORELLA GOMEZ ROVALETTI                00:35:21  07:31    7,98   00:21:49    2.901   INTERNET                      
  948    344     32  BENJAMIN         F     96   IRENE LEYVA PORRAS                      00:35:22  07:31    7,97   00:21:50    2.902   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  949    345     27  INFANTIL         F     62   NOAH CALVO PALLARES                     00:35:23  07:31    7,97   00:21:51    2.902   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  950    346     79  SENIOR           F    242   EDELYS CRESPO                           00:35:25  07:32    7,96   00:21:53    2.904   INTERNET                      
  951    347     80  VETERANA         F    240   ROCIO RODRIGUEZ NIETO                   00:35:25  07:32    7,96   00:21:53    2.904   INTERNET                      
  952    605     40  INFANTIL         M     54   VALENTINO ROVALETTI                     00:35:25  07:32    7,96   00:21:53    2.904   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  953    348     80  SENIOR           F    242   SILVIA AMADOR MONTALVO                  00:35:27  07:32    7,95   00:21:55    2.906   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  954    349     81  SENIOR           F    242   CRISTINA TINNOCO                        00:35:27  07:32    7,95   00:21:55    2.906   INTERNET                      
  955    350     33  BENJAMIN         F     96   MARTINA DOMINGUEZ AMADOR                00:35:28  07:32    7,95   00:21:56    2.907   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  956    606     73  ALEVIN           M    117   OSCAR LEYTON DIAZ                       00:35:28  07:32    7,95   00:21:56    2.907   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  957    607     62  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   LOUIS CHIU FOO                          00:35:29  07:32    7,95   00:21:57    2.907   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  958    351     34  BENJAMIN         F     96   RUTH SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ                   00:35:30  07:33    7,94   00:21:58    2.908   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  959    352     81  VETERANA         F    240   RAQUEL JIMENEZ SAEZ                     00:35:30  07:33    7,94   00:21:58    2.908   INTERNET                      
  960    608     63  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   DAVID JONES                             00:35:31  07:33    7,94   00:21:59    2.909   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  961    609     55  BENJAMIN         M    102   FRANCISCO SANCHEZ ROBLES                00:35:32  07:33    7,94   00:22:00    2.910   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  962    610    140  SENIOR           M    218   CRISTIAN GIL SHANDRO                    00:35:32  07:33    7,94   00:22:00    2.910   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  963    611     35  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ZAIR KASMIR                             00:35:33  07:33    7,93   00:22:01    2.911   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  964    353     82  SENIOR           F    242   RAQUEL MORALES PEREZ                    00:35:34  07:34    7,93   00:22:02    2.912   INTERNET                      
  965    354     15  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CLOTILDE BA                             00:35:34  07:34    7,93   00:22:02    2.912   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  966    355     28  INFANTIL         F     62   AINARA NARANJO PEREZ                    00:35:35  07:34    7,93   00:22:03    2.912   INTERNET                      
  967    612     74  ALEVIN           M    117   AYMAN GANNOUN                           00:35:35  07:34    7,93   00:22:03    2.912   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  968    356     29  INFANTIL         F     62   MARINA SANZ PEREZ                       00:35:36  07:34    7,92   00:22:04    2.913   INTERNET                      
  969    357     83  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA BALBUENA GOMEZ                    00:35:36  07:34    7,92   00:22:04    2.913   INTERNET                      
  970    613     75  ALEVIN           M    117   PABLO GUTIERREZ RIEGO                   00:35:38  07:34    7,91   00:22:06    2.915   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  971    358     82  VETERANA         F    240   GEMMA SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ                 00:35:38  07:34    7,91   00:22:06    2.915   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  972    359     35  BENJAMIN         F     96   AMANDA PEREZ                            00:35:39  07:35    7,91   00:22:07    2.916   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  973    614    141  SENIOR           M    218   ALBERTO PEREZ GARCIA                    00:35:39  07:35    7,91   00:22:07    2.916   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  974    615     41  INFANTIL         M     54   MANUEL SERRANO BERMUDEZ                 00:35:41  07:35    7,90   00:22:09    2.917   INTERNET                      
  975    360     83  VETERANA         F    240   LORENA RODRIGUEZ FLAVIA AACAPPUCCIO     00:35:41  07:35    7,90   00:22:09    2.917   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  976    616     56  BENJAMIN         M    102   MANUEL GERMADE CARMONA                  00:35:42  07:35    7,90   00:22:10    2.918   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  977    617    142  SENIOR           M    218   SAMUEL FUENTES SANCHEZ                  00:35:43  07:35    7,90   00:22:11    2.919   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  978    361     30  INFANTIL         F     62   CONCEPCION PELAEZ SANCHEZ               00:35:43  07:35    7,90   00:22:11    2.919   INTERNET                      
  979    618     64  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   MANUEL GERMADE RODRIGUEZ                00:35:43  07:35    7,90   00:22:11    2.919   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  980    362     31  INFANTIL         F     62   SOFIA SUBIRES TANG                      00:35:44  07:36    7,89   00:22:12    2.920   INTERNET                      
  981    363     56  ALEVIN           F    122   JULIA MILLAN                            00:35:45  07:36    7,89   00:22:13    2.921   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  982    364     16  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   LUNA RODRIGUEZ MORENO                   00:35:45  07:36    7,89   00:22:13    2.921   INTERNET                      
  983    365     57  ALEVIN           F    122   PAULA BRAVO                             00:35:46  07:36    7,88   00:22:14    2.922   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  984    366     32  INFANTIL         F     62   CARMEN SIERRA DEL REAL                  00:35:47  07:36    7,88   00:22:15    2.922   INTERNET                      
  985    619     76  ALEVIN           M    117   ALEJANDRO PRADOS                        00:35:47  07:36    7,88   00:22:15    2.922   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  986    367     84  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA PAZ GRANADOS GIL                  00:35:49  07:37    7,87   00:22:17    2.924   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  987    620     57  BENJAMIN         M    102   DANI PRIETO GALLARDO                    00:35:50  07:37    7,87   00:22:18    2.925   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  988    368     36  BENJAMIN         F     96   ROCIO BRAVO                             00:35:50  07:37    7,87   00:22:18    2.925   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  989    369     85  VETERANA         F    240   ISABEL ESCALABTE SANCHEZ                00:35:51  07:37    7,87   00:22:19    2.926   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  990    370     84  SENIOR           F    242   ALEXIA GALLARDO JIMENEZ                 00:35:51  07:37    7,87   00:22:19    2.926   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  991    371     58  ALEVIN           F    122   PALOMA ODRIOZOLA LACOVARA               00:35:51  07:37    7,87   00:22:19    2.926   INTERNET                      
  992    621    143  SENIOR           M    218   MANUEL RODRIGUEZ LARA                   00:35:52  07:37    7,86   00:22:20    2.927   INTERNET                      
  993    372     85  SENIOR           F    242   PALOMA GARCIA BORREGO                   00:35:52  07:37    7,86   00:22:20    2.927   INTERNET                      
  994    373     86  VETERANA         F    240   GUADALUPE LACOVARA                      00:35:53  07:38    7,86   00:22:21    2.927   INTERNET                      
  995    622     36  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   JAVIER IGLESIAS MARTIN                  00:35:53  07:38    7,86   00:22:21    2.927   CEIP JACARANDA                
  996    623    139  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE MIGUEL VALENZUELA MEDINA           00:35:54  07:38    7,86   00:22:22    2.928   INTERNET                      
  997    374     86  SENIOR           F    242   ANTONIA REMEDIOS GOMEZ CARVAJAL         00:35:54  07:38    7,86   00:22:22    2.928   INTERNET                      
  998    624     39  CADETE           M     50   PABLO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ                 00:35:55  07:38    7,85   00:22:23    2.929   INTERNET                      
  999    375     17  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ELENA VALENZUELA CEREZO                 00:35:55  07:38    7,85   00:22:23    2.929   INTERNET                      
 1000    625     77  ALEVIN           M    117   MIGUEL FERNANDEZ                        00:35:56  07:38    7,85   00:22:24    2.930   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1001    376     37  BENJAMIN         F     96   SILVIA SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ                00:35:57  07:38    7,84   00:22:25    2.931   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1002    377     18  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   DANIELA JARAMILLO CARDINAL              00:35:58  07:39    7,84   00:22:26    2.932   INTERNET                      
 1003    626    144  SENIOR           M    218   PABLO IGLESIAS ROZAS                    00:35:58  07:39    7,84   00:22:26    2.932   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1004    378     87  SENIOR           F    242   SINDY JUDITH CARDINAL ROBILLARD         00:35:59  07:39    7,84   00:22:27    2.932   INTERNET                      
 1005    627     37  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   OLIVER LOPEZ                            00:36:00  07:39    7,83   00:22:28    2.933   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
 1006    628     38  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ALEXANDRO TRAIAN KOLODIY                00:36:02  07:40    7,83   00:22:30    2.935   INTERNET                      
 1007    379     87  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA TERESA MORENO CUENCA              00:36:02  07:40    7,83   00:22:30    2.935   INTERNET                      
 1008    380     88  SENIOR           F    242   ISABEL MARIA GOMEZ CARVAJAL             00:36:03  07:40    7,82   00:22:31    2.936   INTERNET                      
 1009    381     88  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA ISABEL ALBA NIEMINEN              00:36:03  07:40    7,82   00:22:31    2.936   INTERNET                      
 1010    382     89  VETERANA         F    240   VERONIQUE BOD                           00:36:05  07:40    7,82   00:22:33    2.937   INTERNET                      
 1011    383     38  BENJAMIN         F     96   MARTA CORREAL APARICIO                  00:36:08  07:41    7,80   00:22:36    2.940   INTERNET                      
 1012    629     58  BENJAMIN         M    102   JAVIER J. PEREZ HERRERA                 00:36:09  07:41    7,80   00:22:37    2.940   INTERNET                      
 1013    384     33  INFANTIL         F     62   PAULA HEREDIA JALON                     00:36:09  07:41    7,80   00:22:37    2.940   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1014    630     39  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   OLIVER TORO MONTAŅEZ                    00:36:09  07:41    7,80   00:22:37    2.940   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1015    385     89  SENIOR           F    242   GEMA JALON CASADO                       00:36:10  07:41    7,80   00:22:38    2.941   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1016    386     34  INFANTIL         F     62   ESTELA CARMONA TASCON                   00:36:11  07:41    7,79   00:22:39    2.942   INTERNET                      
 1017    387     35  INFANTIL         F     62   NOELIA QUERO ROJANO                     00:36:12  07:42    7,79   00:22:40    2.943   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1018    631     40  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   JAVIER CORREAL APARICIO                 00:36:12  07:42    7,79   00:22:40    2.943   INTERNET                      
 1019    388     90  VETERANA         F    240   PILAR JALON CASADO                      00:36:13  07:42    7,79   00:22:41    2.944   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1020    632    140  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE LUIS HEREDIA NAVAS                 00:36:13  07:42    7,79   00:22:41    2.944   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1021    389     14  JUNIOR           F     37   IRENE MARQUEZ GALAN                     00:36:14  07:42    7,78   00:22:42    2.945   INTERNET                      
 1022    633    141  VETERANO         M    257   JAVIER VILLALOBOS GONZALEZ              00:36:14  07:42    7,78   00:22:42    2.945   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1023    390     21  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   ANA ROSA GALAN SALAZAR                  00:36:15  07:42    7,78   00:22:43    2.945   INTERNET                      
 1024    634    142  VETERANO         M    257   MARIO CORREAL NARANJO                   00:36:15  07:42    7,78   00:22:43    2.945   INTERNET                      
 1025    635     78  ALEVIN           M    117   NAIARA SANTOS RECIO                     00:36:15  07:42    7,78   00:22:43    2.945   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
 1026    391     90  SENIOR           F    242   VERONICA LAGUNA LOBATO                  00:36:16  07:42    7,78   00:22:44    2.946   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1027    392     91  SENIOR           F    242   NAZARET POZO GARRIDO                    00:36:17  07:43    7,77   00:22:45    2.947   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1028    393     91  VETERANA         F    240   MONICA PACHECO MORA                     00:36:18  07:43    7,77   00:22:46    2.948   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1029    394     36  INFANTIL         F     62   CANDELA FERNANDEZ LOPEZ                 00:36:18  07:43    7,77   00:22:46    2.948   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1030    395     92  VETERANA         F    240   ROCIO LOPE PACHECO                      00:36:19  07:43    7,77   00:22:47    2.949   INTERNET                      
 1031    636     41  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ALEJANDRO MORILLAS NWAISER              00:36:20  07:43    7,76   00:22:48    2.949   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1032    396     39  BENJAMIN         F     96   INES WEIDIG FONT                        00:36:21  07:44    7,76   00:22:49    2.950   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1033    637     59  BENJAMIN         M    102   RAYAN GAMBERO CHATT                     00:36:22  07:44    7,75   00:22:50    2.951   INTERNET                      
 1034    638    143  VETERANO         M    257   A.ERWIN WEIDIG. TRUEBA                  00:36:22  07:44    7,75   00:22:50    2.951   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
 1035    397     59  ALEVIN           F    122   PATRICIA GUZMAN ALBA                    00:36:22  07:44    7,75   00:22:50    2.951   INTERNET                      
 1036    639     65  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   RAFAEL GAMBERO SEDO                     00:36:23  07:44    7,75   00:22:51    2.952   INTERNET                      
 1037    398     60  ALEVIN           F    122   ALEXIA ROCA MARTINEZ                    00:36:24  07:44    7,75   00:22:52    2.953   INTERNET                      
 1038    399     93  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA AMINA AKRIM MARTINEZ              00:36:24  07:44    7,75   00:22:52    2.953   INTERNET                      
 1039    400     61  ALEVIN           F    122   VALENTINA TRUJILLO ATIENZA              00:36:25  07:44    7,74   00:22:53    2.953   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1040    401     62  ALEVIN           F    122   AURORA ARAGON FERNANDEZ                 00:36:26  07:45    7,74   00:22:54    2.954   INTERNET                      
 1041    640    145  SENIOR           M    218   FRANCISCO TRUJILLO PEREZ                00:36:26  07:45    7,74   00:22:54    2.954   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1042    402     63  ALEVIN           F    122   PALOMA SEGADO HERNANDEZ                 00:36:27  07:45    7,74   00:22:55    2.955   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1043    641    144  VETERANO         M    257   MANUEL GONZALEZ LAMOTHE                 00:36:27  07:45    7,74   00:22:55    2.955   INTERNET                      
 1044    403     92  SENIOR           F    242   ROCIO FERNANDEZ TEXEIRA                 00:36:27  07:45    7,74   00:22:55    2.955   INTERNET                      
 1045    404     93  SENIOR           F    242   NATALIA CORTES FERNANDEZ                00:36:29  07:45    7,73   00:22:57    2.957   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1046    405     19  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   VANESA FERNANDEZ GUERRERO               00:36:29  07:45    7,73   00:22:57    2.957   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 1047    642     79  ALEVIN           M    117   RONI GONZALEZ LINDSTROM                 00:36:29  07:45    7,73   00:22:57    2.957   INTERNET                      
 1048    643    145  VETERANO         M    257   MIGUEL ANGEL MONTAŅEZ                   00:36:29  07:45    7,73   00:22:57    2.957   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1049    644     42  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   GERMAN PEREZ CORTES                     00:36:30  07:45    7,73   00:22:58    2.957   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1050    406     40  BENJAMIN         F     96   PAULA MONTAŅEZ HARO                     00:36:30  07:45    7,73   00:22:58    2.957   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1051    645    146  VETERANO         M    257   ALFONSO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ               00:36:31  07:46    7,72   00:22:59    2.958   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 1052    646     30  JUNIOR           M     44   RAUL GARCIA BORREGO                     00:36:33  07:46    7,72   00:23:01    2.960   INTERNET                      
 1053    647    147  VETERANO         M    257   ERNESTO DI LANDRO                       00:36:34  07:46    7,71   00:23:02    2.961   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1054    407     64  ALEVIN           F    122   MA EUGENIA DI LANDRO DENIS              00:36:35  07:47    7,71   00:23:03    2.961   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1055    648    146  SENIOR           M    218   JORGE OŅORO                             00:36:37  07:47    7,70   00:23:05    2.963   INTERNET                      
 1056    408     94  SENIOR           F    242   LOURDES PERAL                           00:36:38  07:47    7,70   00:23:06    2.964   INTERNET                      
 1057    409     20  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ZOE GOBAERTS                            00:36:38  07:47    7,70   00:23:06    2.964   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1058    410     95  SENIOR           F    242   ILSE LIEBRECHTS                         00:36:39  07:47    7,69   00:23:07    2.964   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1059    411     96  SENIOR           F    242   TOŅI RAMIREZ GARCIA                     00:36:39  07:47    7,69   00:23:07    2.964   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
 1060    649     60  BENJAMIN         M    102   DARIO GONZALEZ LUNAY                    00:36:40  07:48    7,69   00:23:08    2.965   INTERNET                      
 1061    412     94  VETERANA         F    240   ROSARIO RAMIREZ GARCIA                  00:36:41  07:48    7,69   00:23:09    2.966   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
 1062    413     22  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   BEATRIX DEWAELE                         00:36:44  07:48    7,68   00:23:12    2.968   INTERNET                      
 1063    650    147  SENIOR           M    218   FERMIN GARCIA SAINZ                     00:36:49  07:50    7,66   00:23:17    2.972   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1064    414     65  ALEVIN           F    122   CELIA ESTEPA DIAZ                       00:36:50  07:50    7,66   00:23:18    2.973   INTERNET                      
 1065    415     37  INFANTIL         F     62   JULIETA FRAILE DE MANTEROLA             00:36:51  07:50    7,65   00:23:19    2.974   INTERNET                      
 1066    651     31  JUNIOR           M     44   FERMIN GARCIA CEDEŅO                    00:36:54  07:51    7,64   00:23:22    2.976   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1067    416     23  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   ANA PEREZ PARDOS                        00:36:55  07:51    7,64   00:23:23    2.977   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1068    652    148  VETERANO         M    257   GABRIEL PADILLA GOMEZ                   00:36:59  07:52    7,63   00:23:27    2.980   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1069    417     21  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   JULIA LUNA CAPRA                        00:36:59  07:52    7,63   00:23:27    2.980   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1070    418     22  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CARMEN PADILLA MURIANO                  00:37:00  07:52    7,62   00:23:28    2.981   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1071    419     97  SENIOR           F    242   YOANA CAPRA DIAZ                        00:37:00  07:52    7,62   00:23:28    2.981   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1072    420     95  VETERANA         F    240   MYRIAM LOZANO MANCHA                    00:37:03  07:52    7,61   00:23:31    2.983   INTERNET                      
 1073    421     96  VETERANA         F    240   INMACULADA SANCHEZ                      00:37:03  07:52    7,61   00:23:31    2.983   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1074    653    149  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN MANUEL BOTELLA                     00:37:04  07:53    7,61   00:23:32    2.984   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1075    422     23  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   VALENTINA ESPOSITO BENARBIA             00:37:05  07:53    7,60   00:23:33    2.985   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1076    423     97  VETERANA         F    240   CATALINA DIAS LEAL                      00:37:05  07:53    7,60   00:23:33    2.985   INTERNET                      
 1077    654     43  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   MARC PECA LOZANO                        00:37:06  07:53    7,60   00:23:34    2.986   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1078    655     32  JUNIOR           M     44   JAVIER ZAFRA DEL MORAL                  00:37:07  07:53    7,60   00:23:35    2.986   INTERNET                      
 1079    656    148  SENIOR           M    218   EDUARDO PECA GALLARDO                   00:37:07  07:53    7,60   00:23:35    2.986   INTERNET                      
 1080    424     98  SENIOR           F    242   LAILA BENARBIA LUNA                     00:37:09  07:54    7,59   00:23:37    2.988   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1081    425     66  ALEVIN           F    122   CLAUDIA PICHACO GALLEGO                 00:37:10  07:54    7,59   00:23:38    2.989   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1082    657     44  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   LUCAS RODENAS ALCANTU                   00:37:10  07:54    7,59   00:23:38    2.989   INTERNET                      
 1083    658    150  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN MARIA PICHACO GONZALEZ             00:37:11  07:54    7,58   00:23:39    2.989   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1084    659     80  ALEVIN           M    117   ISMAEL PAIZ CORTES                      00:37:11  07:54    7,58   00:23:39    2.989   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1085    660    151  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE ANTONIO RODENAS BIEL               00:37:11  07:54    7,58   00:23:39    2.989   INTERNET                      
 1086    661     61  BENJAMIN         M    102   IGNACIO RUBIO                           00:37:11  07:54    7,58   00:23:39    2.989   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1087    426     67  ALEVIN           F    122   NOA GAVILAN CORTES                      00:37:13  07:55    7,58   00:23:41    2.991   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1088    427     24  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   AROA TOSCANO BERNAL                     00:37:13  07:55    7,58   00:23:41    2.991   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1089    662    152  VETERANO         M    257   SANTIAGO CAMARZANA DELGADO              00:37:14  07:55    7,57   00:23:42    2.992   INTERNET                      
 1090    428     99  SENIOR           F    242   RUTH BERNAL GONZALEZ                    00:37:14  07:55    7,57   00:23:42    2.992   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1091    429     98  VETERANA         F    240   YOLANDA PALMA PEREZ                     00:37:15  07:55    7,57   00:23:43    2.992   INTERNET                      
 1092    663    149  SENIOR           M    218   DANIEL GAVILAN CORTES                   00:37:15  07:55    7,57   00:23:43    2.992   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1093    664     45  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ASIER TOSCANO BERNAL                    00:37:15  07:55    7,57   00:23:43    2.992   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1094    430     99  VETERANA         F    240   FRANCESCA CASTELLANA                    00:37:16  07:55    7,57   00:23:44    2.993   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 1095    665     46  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   DAVID BENJAMIN BERTOK                   00:37:16  07:55    7,57   00:23:44    2.993   INTERNET                      
 1096    431    100  VETERANA         F    240   MONICA GALLEGO SENE                     00:37:18  07:56    7,56   00:23:46    2.995   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1097    432     25  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   LUCIA LUCAS CASTELLANA                  00:37:18  07:56    7,56   00:23:46    2.995   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 1098    666    150  SENIOR           M    218   SZABOLCS LEVENTE BERTOK                 00:37:18  07:56    7,56   00:23:46    2.995   INTERNET                      
 1099    667    153  VETERANO         M    257   IGNACIO RUBIO ALCAIDE                   00:37:20  07:56    7,55   00:23:48    2.996   INTERNET                      
 1100    668     47  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   HUGO ORTIZ VELASCO                      00:37:29  07:58    7,52   00:23:57    3.003   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1101    669     62  BENJAMIN         M    102   ALEXANDRO MIRABLE                       00:37:30  07:58    7,52   00:23:58    3.004   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
 1102    670    154  VETERANO         M    257   RAMON RODRIGO LUQUE LUQUE               00:37:30  07:58    7,52   00:23:58    3.004   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1103    671    155  VETERANO         M    257   ALEJANDRO ORTIZ CABRERA                 00:37:30  07:58    7,52   00:23:58    3.004   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1104    672     63  BENJAMIN         M    102   ISMAEL FLORES RUIZ                      00:37:30  07:58    7,52   00:23:58    3.004   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1105    433    101  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA ANTONIA ANGEL HIDALGO             00:37:31  07:58    7,52   00:23:59    3.005   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1106    673    151  SENIOR           M    218   JUAN LUIS FLORES LOPEZ                  00:37:31  07:58    7,52   00:23:59    3.005   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1107    434    100  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA ISABEL VILLODRES NAVAS            00:37:35  07:59    7,50   00:24:03    3.008   INTERNET                      
 1108    435    102  VETERANA         F    240   REGINA CALDERON TORRES                  00:37:38  08:00    7,49   00:24:06    3.010   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1109    436    101  SENIOR           F    242   MAITE LEIVA                             00:37:39  08:00    7,49   00:24:07    3.011   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1110    437    103  VETERANA         F    240   SUSANA MEDINA LOZANO                    00:37:41  08:01    7,48   00:24:09    3.012   INTERNET                      
 1111    674     64  BENJAMIN         M    102   LLYAS EL HAYANI                         00:37:42  08:01    7,48   00:24:10    3.013   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1112    438     38  INFANTIL         F     62   CLAUDIA CARRION                         00:37:42  08:01    7,48   00:24:10    3.013   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1113    439     26  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   INSAF EL HAYANI                         00:37:44  08:01    7,47   00:24:12    3.014   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1114    440    104  VETERANA         F    240   INMACULADA DE LUQUE MARQUEZ             00:37:45  08:01    7,47   00:24:13    3.015   INTERNET                      
 1115    675    152  SENIOR           M    218   EDUARDO MARTIŅO VILELA                  00:37:46  08:02    7,47   00:24:14    3.016   INTERNET                      
 1116    441    102  SENIOR           F    242   ROSALIA CEBRIAN MARTIN                  00:37:46  08:02    7,47   00:24:14    3.016   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1117    442     27  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   MANUELA JIMENEZ CEBRIAN                 00:37:47  08:02    7,46   00:24:15    3.017   INTERNET                      
 1118    443    103  SENIOR           F    242   NATASHA RIVAS FERNANDEZ                 00:37:47  08:02    7,46   00:24:15    3.017   INTERNET                      
 1119    444    105  VETERANA         F    240   JULIA RUEDA CORPAS                      00:37:50  08:02    7,45   00:24:18    3.019   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1120    676     48  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   JACOBO FERNANDEZ - LOMANA BRASA         00:37:51  08:03    7,45   00:24:19    3.020   INTERNET                      
 1121    677     49  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   CARLOS MUŅOZ HARO                       00:37:54  08:03    7,44   00:24:22    3.022   INTERNET                      
 1122    445    106  VETERANA         F    240   RAQUEL HARO RUIZ                        00:37:55  08:04    7,44   00:24:23    3.022   INTERNET                      
 1123    446    104  SENIOR           F    242   BELEN BRASA SANCHEZ                     00:37:56  08:04    7,43   00:24:24    3.023   INTERNET                      
 1124    447     15  JUNIOR           F     37   CARMEN MARTIN SANCHEZ                   00:37:57  08:04    7,43   00:24:25    3.024   INTERNET                      
 1125    448     39  INFANTIL         F     62   MARIA MARTIN SANCHEZ                    00:37:58  08:04    7,43   00:24:26    3.025   INTERNET                      
 1126    678     33  JUNIOR           M     44   JULIAN PEREZ ALVAREZ                    00:37:59  08:04    7,42   00:24:27    3.025   INTERNET                      
 1127    679     34  JUNIOR           M     44   ALBERTO ALMAGRO ROMERO                  00:38:00  08:05    7,42   00:24:28    3.026   INTERNET                      
 1128    449    105  SENIOR           F    242   MA JOSE BARRIGA ORTEGA                  00:38:00  08:05    7,42   00:24:28    3.026   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1129    680     35  JUNIOR           M     44   KLIM ZAVIYALOV                          00:38:01  08:05    7,42   00:24:29    3.027   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1130    450     28  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ALICIA ORDOŅEZ                          00:38:02  08:05    7,41   00:24:30    3.028   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1131    451     41  BENJAMIN         F     96   JOANA GONZALEZ                          00:38:02  08:05    7,41   00:24:30    3.028   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1132    452    106  SENIOR           F    242   MA JOSE MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ              00:38:02  08:05    7,41   00:24:30    3.028   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1133    453     28  CADETE           F     42   LUCIA GONZALEZ MARTINEZ                 00:38:04  08:05    7,41   00:24:32    3.029   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1134    454     29  CADETE           F     42   ALEJANDRA JIMENEZ VELASCO               00:38:05  08:06    7,40   00:24:33    3.030   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1135    455     68  ALEVIN           F    122   AFRICA RINCON                           00:38:08  08:06    7,40   00:24:36    3.032   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
 1136    681    156  VETERANO         M    257   ANTONIO RINCON SUAREZ                   00:38:10  08:07    7,39   00:24:38    3.033   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
 1137    682     65  BENJAMIN         M    102   ULISES RINCON                           00:38:12  08:07    7,38   00:24:40    3.035   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
 1138    683    153  SENIOR           M    218   ADRIAN PEREZ MOLINA                     00:38:13  08:07    7,38   00:24:41    3.036   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1139    456     69  ALEVIN           F    122   CELIA CATALAN MOYA                      00:38:18  08:08    7,36   00:24:46    3.039   INTERNET                      
 1140    457     70  ALEVIN           F    122   ALICIA SANCHEZ MARTINEZ SAGARRA         00:38:19  08:09    7,36   00:24:47    3.040   INTERNET                      
 1141    458     42  BENJAMIN         F     96   LUISA LOPEZ                             00:38:19  08:09    7,36   00:24:47    3.040   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1142    684     66  BENJAMIN         M    102   JORGE RODRIGUEZ BARRIGA                 00:38:20  08:09    7,36   00:24:48    3.041   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1143    459     30  CADETE           F     42   LUCIA GARRIDO RUIZ                      00:38:21  08:09    7,35   00:24:49    3.041   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
 1144    685     67  BENJAMIN         M    102   RAFAEL JIMENEZ CASTRO                   00:38:22  08:09    7,35   00:24:50    3.042   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1145    686    157  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO JIMENEZ GAMBERO               00:38:23  08:10    7,35   00:24:51    3.043   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1146    460     43  BENJAMIN         F     96   IRENE GARCIA CASADO                     00:38:23  08:10    7,35   00:24:51    3.043   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1147    687    158  VETERANO         M    257   DAVID GARCIA BERNAL                     00:38:24  08:10    7,34   00:24:52    3.044   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1148    688    159  VETERANO         M    257   LAUREANO ROMERO MONTERO                 00:38:26  08:10    7,34   00:24:54    3.045   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1149    689    154  SENIOR           M    218   JESUS MARQUEZ LOPEZ                     00:38:26  08:10    7,34   00:24:54    3.045   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1150    461    107  VETERANA         F    240   LORENA ROMERO MONTERO                   00:38:27  08:10    7,33   00:24:55    3.046   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1151    462    108  VETERANA         F    240   MERCEDES BERMEJO TATO                   00:38:28  08:11    7,33   00:24:56    3.046   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1152    463     71  ALEVIN           F    122   CELIA PANIAGUA MILLAN                   00:38:29  08:11    7,33   00:24:57    3.047   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1153    690     42  INFANTIL         M     54   IVAN GALVEZ GRANADOS                    00:38:30  08:11    7,32   00:24:58    3.048   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 1154    464    109  VETERANA         F    240   MARI CARMEN MILLAN CASAS                00:38:30  08:11    7,32   00:24:58    3.048   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1155    465     29  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   HELENA SANCHEZ BALBUENA                 00:38:31  08:11    7,32   00:24:59    3.049   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1156    466     24  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   ISABEL ELENA FERNANDEZ                  00:38:31  08:11    7,32   00:24:59    3.049   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1157    691     81  ALEVIN           M    117   ALVARO RUIZ CAMPOS                      00:38:32  08:11    7,32   00:25:00    3.049   INTERNET                      
 1158    692    155  SENIOR           M    218   ENRIQUE SANCHEZ BOTELLA                 00:38:32  08:11    7,32   00:25:00    3.049   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1159    693     50  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   LUAN MANTEIGA                           00:38:32  08:11    7,32   00:25:00    3.049   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1160    694     82  ALEVIN           M    117   DIEGO VELLIBRE MEDINA                   00:38:33  08:12    7,32   00:25:01    3.050   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1161    467     44  BENJAMIN         F     96   LEIRE BARBERO MARQUEZ                   00:38:34  08:12    7,31   00:25:02    3.051   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1162    695     83  ALEVIN           M    117   MARTIN MAŅAS BUENO                      00:38:34  08:12    7,31   00:25:02    3.051   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1163    468     31  CADETE           F     42   NURIA MONTIEL GUZMAN                    00:38:35  08:12    7,31   00:25:03    3.051   INTERNET                      
 1164    469    107  SENIOR           F    242   ESTHER PASCUAL BENITEZ                  00:38:36  08:12    7,31   00:25:04    3.052   INTERNET                      
 1165    470    108  SENIOR           F    242   PATRICIA ALBA GARCIA                    00:38:37  08:12    7,30   00:25:05    3.053   INTERNET                      
 1166    696     66  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JOSE LOPEZ SALVA                        00:38:37  08:12    7,30   00:25:05    3.053   INTERNET                      
 1167    471    110  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA DEL CARMEN GUZMAN GUTIERREZ       00:38:38  08:13    7,30   00:25:06    3.054   INTERNET                      
 1168    697     84  ALEVIN           M    117   PABLO MARTINEZ PERAL                    00:38:39  08:13    7,30   00:25:07    3.054   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1169    698     68  BENJAMIN         M    102   ADRIAN CABRERA MARTIN                   00:38:40  08:13    7,29   00:25:08    3.055   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1170    472    111  VETERANA         F    240   PERAL TORRES LYDIA                      00:38:40  08:13    7,29   00:25:08    3.055   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1171    699    160  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO MANUEL REYES MUŅOZ            00:38:41  08:13    7,29   00:25:09    3.056   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1172    473     72  ALEVIN           F    122   EMMA LEAL MARTIN                        00:38:42  08:14    7,29   00:25:10    3.056   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1173    474     73  ALEVIN           F    122   LAURA REYES GONZALEZ                    00:38:43  08:14    7,28   00:25:11    3.057   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1174    475    112  VETERANA         F    240   NATALIA GONZALEZ REGORDAS               00:38:45  08:14    7,28   00:25:13    3.059   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1175    476    113  VETERANA         F    240   ELENA TORRES HERRERA                    00:38:46  08:14    7,27   00:25:14    3.059   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1176    477     40  INFANTIL         F     62   ARIADNA BURGOS TORRES                   00:38:47  08:15    7,27   00:25:15    3.060   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1177    478     30  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   NORA GUTIERREZ ABASCAL                  00:38:47  08:15    7,27   00:25:15    3.060   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1178    700    161  VETERANO         M    257   DORSAL 3617 SIN DATOS                   00:38:47  08:15    7,27   00:25:15    3.060                                 
 1179    479    114  VETERANA         F    240   SANDRA FERNANDEZ HIERRO                 00:38:47  08:15    7,27   00:25:15    3.060   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1180    480    109  SENIOR           F    242   DIANA ABASCAL RIOS                      00:38:48  08:15    7,27   00:25:16    3.061   INTERNET                      
 1181    701    162  VETERANO         M    257   DORSAL 3615 SIN DATOS                   00:38:49  08:15    7,26   00:25:17    3.061                                 
 1182    481     31  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   EMMA NOELIA ZAMBRANA INFANTES           00:38:51  08:15    7,26   00:25:19    3.063   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1183    702     51  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   DAVID CUESTA ZAMBRANA                   00:38:51  08:15    7,26   00:25:19    3.063   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1184    703    156  SENIOR           M    218   ALEJANDRO MINGUEZ SANZ                  00:38:53  08:16    7,25   00:25:21    3.064   INTERNET                      
 1185    482     45  BENJAMIN         F     96   MARTINA MINGUEZ ALMEDA                  00:38:53  08:16    7,25   00:25:21    3.064   INTERNET                      
 1186    704    163  VETERANO         M    257   OSCAR YUSTE JIMENEZ                     00:38:55  08:16    7,25   00:25:23    3.066   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1187    705     40  CADETE           M     50   VICTOR DEL POZO EMO                     00:38:55  08:16    7,25   00:25:23    3.066   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
 1188    483     41  INFANTIL         F     62   MAGDALENA MENDEZ SCHERMAN               00:38:56  08:17    7,24   00:25:24    3.066   INTERNET                      
 1189    484     74  ALEVIN           F    122   MARIA YUSTE LOPEZ                       00:38:56  08:17    7,24   00:25:24    3.066   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1190    485     32  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ALICIA PEINADO FERNANDEZ                00:38:57  08:17    7,24   00:25:25    3.067   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1191    486    115  VETERANA         F    240   SIRA GALAN PANIAGUA                     00:38:58  08:17    7,24   00:25:26    3.068   INTERNET                      
 1192    487    116  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA AUXILIADORA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ       00:38:59  08:17    7,23   00:25:27    3.068   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1193    488     33  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ANA PEINADO FERNANDEZ                   00:38:59  08:17    7,23   00:25:27    3.068   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1194    706     85  ALEVIN           M    117   ARES RODRIGUEZ BLANCO                   00:39:00  08:17    7,23   00:25:28    3.069   INTERNET                      
 1195    489    117  VETERANA         F    240   ANA MARIA GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ            00:39:01  08:18    7,23   00:25:29    3.070   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1196    490    110  SENIOR           F    242   JESSICA MARTIN CASTILLO                 00:39:03  08:18    7,22   00:25:31    3.071   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1197    491     34  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   MIA CIFUENTES                           00:39:03  08:18    7,22   00:25:31    3.071   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1198    707     86  ALEVIN           M    117   ALBA COBALEDA LLUCH                     00:39:04  08:18    7,22   00:25:32    3.072   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
 1199    492    111  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA JOSE HERRUZO VAZQUEZ              00:39:04  08:18    7,22   00:25:32    3.072   INTERNET                      
 1200    708     52  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   JUAN LUIS CACERES ESCALANTE             00:39:05  08:18    7,22   00:25:33    3.073   INTERNET                      
 1201    493     75  ALEVIN           F    122   MAR ROLDAN VILLAR                       00:39:05  08:18    7,22   00:25:33    3.073   INTERNET                      
 1202    494    112  SENIOR           F    242   ROSARIO ESCALANTE CHITO                 00:39:06  08:19    7,21   00:25:34    3.073   INTERNET                      
 1203    709    164  VETERANO         M    257   MANUEL RODRIGUEZ TEIXEIRA               00:39:06  08:19    7,21   00:25:34    3.073   INTERNET                      
 1204    495     32  CADETE           F     42   LOURDES BAŅASCO CAMPAŅA                 00:39:07  08:19    7,21   00:25:35    3.074   IES BENALMADENA               
 1205    496    113  SENIOR           F    242   CARMEN MARIA ESCALANTE CHITO            00:39:07  08:19    7,21   00:25:35    3.074   INTERNET                      
 1206    497     76  ALEVIN           F    122   CLAUDIA GEREZ NAVARRO                   00:39:07  08:19    7,21   00:25:35    3.074   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
 1207    710     87  ALEVIN           M    117   JUAN NICOLAS SANDEZ                     00:39:08  08:19    7,21   00:25:36    3.075   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1208    711     88  ALEVIN           M    117   ADRIAN PELLEGRINO MORON                 00:39:09  08:19    7,20   00:25:37    3.075   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1209    712     69  BENJAMIN         M    102   ERIC PELLEGRINO MORON                   00:39:11  08:20    7,20   00:25:39    3.077   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1210    713     43  INFANTIL         M     54   YOUSEF ALI                              00:39:15  08:21    7,18   00:25:43    3.079   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1211    714    157  SENIOR           M    218   MOHAMED KARIM ERHIMI                    00:39:15  08:21    7,18   00:25:43    3.079   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1212    498     35  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   MARAM ERHIMI RATBI                      00:39:16  08:21    7,18   00:25:44    3.080   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1213    715     44  INFANTIL         M     54   ARDI DIBRA                              00:39:18  08:21    7,18   00:25:46    3.082   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1214    499    118  VETERANA         F    240   ELENA BECERRA MUŅOZ                     00:39:19  08:21    7,17   00:25:47    3.082   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1215    716    165  VETERANO         M    257   PEDRO JIMENEZ MARTIN                    00:39:21  08:22    7,17   00:25:49    3.084   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1216    717    166  VETERANO         M    257   JOB HUGENHOLTZ                          00:39:22  08:22    7,16   00:25:50    3.084   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1217    500     36  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CLAUDIA JIMENEZ ZNATY                   00:39:23  08:22    7,16   00:25:51    3.085   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1218    501     77  ALEVIN           F    122   NOELIA JIMENEZ NATY                     00:39:24  08:22    7,16   00:25:52    3.086   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1219    502     46  BENJAMIN         F     96   MARTINA PARADAS DIAZ                    00:39:24  08:22    7,16   00:25:52    3.086   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 1220    718    167  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCIS PARADAS ROMERO                  00:39:25  08:23    7,15   00:25:53    3.086   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 1221    719     53  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   FRANCISCO FLORES LOPEZ                  00:39:27  08:23    7,15   00:25:55    3.088   INTERNET                      
 1222    720     36  JUNIOR           M     44   SANTIAGO NICOLAS MATERA                 00:39:28  08:23    7,15   00:25:56    3.088   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1223    721    158  SENIOR           M    218   FRANCISCO FLORES TERNERO                00:39:29  08:24    7,14   00:25:57    3.089   INTERNET                      
 1224    722     54  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   SAMUEL HUGENHOLTZ VAN DEN EEDEN         00:39:30  08:24    7,14   00:25:58    3.090   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1225    503     42  INFANTIL         F     62   MARTA ORTEGA PACHECO                    00:39:30  08:24    7,14   00:25:58    3.090   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1226    504    119  VETERANA         F    240   INMA BONILLA CANTON                     00:39:32  08:24    7,13   00:26:00    3.091   INTERNET                      
 1227    505     37  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   LUNA JULIETA FUENTES CAMPOS             00:39:33  08:24    7,13   00:26:01    3.092   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1228    506     43  INFANTIL         F     62   MELANI GUTIERREZ BONILLA                00:39:34  08:25    7,13   00:26:02    3.092   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1229    507     78  ALEVIN           F    122   ANA CONSUEGRA RODRIGUEZ                 00:39:35  08:25    7,12   00:26:03    3.093   INTERNET                      
 1230    508     44  INFANTIL         F     62   ATHENEA ARGUELLO                        00:39:36  08:25    7,12   00:26:04    3.094   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1231    723     89  ALEVIN           M    117   JOA HUGENHOLTZ VAN DEN EEDEN            00:39:37  08:25    7,12   00:26:05    3.094   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1232    724    168  VETERANO         M    257   JESUS ARGUELLO NOVO                     00:39:38  08:25    7,12   00:26:06    3.095   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1233    509    114  SENIOR           F    242   NOEMI RIUS GARCIA                       00:39:38  08:25    7,12   00:26:06    3.095   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1234    510    115  SENIOR           F    242   SONIA MARQUEZ MEDINA                    00:39:39  08:26    7,11   00:26:07    3.096   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1235    725     41  CADETE           M     50   JOSE ROMAN GOMEZ                        00:39:39  08:26    7,11   00:26:07    3.096   INTERNET                      
 1236    511     38  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CARLOTA MARTINEZ RIUS                   00:39:40  08:26    7,11   00:26:08    3.096   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1237    726    169  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE ANTONIO ROMAN CAŅA                 00:39:40  08:26    7,11   00:26:08    3.096   INTERNET                      
 1238    512    120  VETERANA         F    240   BELEN MARTINEZ FERRER                   00:39:41  08:26    7,11   00:26:09    3.097   INTERNET                      
 1239    727     42  CADETE           M     50   EDUARDO HOLGADO GARCIA                  00:39:42  08:26    7,10   00:26:10    3.098   INTERNET                      
 1240    513    116  SENIOR           F    242   YLEMIA ZNATY CORTES                     00:39:42  08:26    7,10   00:26:10    3.098   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1241    728    159  SENIOR           M    218   RAFAEL ROLDAN BRAVO                     00:39:42  08:26    7,10   00:26:10    3.098   INTERNET                      
 1242    514     79  ALEVIN           F    122   ALIS LISETH PUENTES CAMPOS              00:39:43  08:27    7,10   00:26:11    3.098   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1243    515     39  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CARLA ROLDAN VILLAR                     00:39:44  08:27    7,10   00:26:12    3.099   INTERNET                      
 1244    516     40  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   REBECA GARCIA CABELLO                   00:39:44  08:27    7,10   00:26:12    3.099   INTERNET                      
 1245    729    170  VETERANO         M    257   OSCAR LEYTON MONTAŅO                    00:39:45  08:27    7,09   00:26:13    3.100   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1246    517    121  VETERANA         F    240   SONIA DIAZ CACERES                      00:39:46  08:27    7,09   00:26:14    3.101   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1247    518    117  SENIOR           F    242   ANA BELEN LUNA RACERO                   00:39:48  08:28    7,09   00:26:16    3.102   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1248    519     41  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CELIA RUIZ PULIDO                       00:39:49  08:28    7,08   00:26:17    3.103   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
 1249    520    118  SENIOR           F    242   TANIA PULIDO MARTIN                     00:39:49  08:28    7,08   00:26:17    3.103   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
 1250    521     80  ALEVIN           F    122   NORAH ROMERO CHICA                      00:39:50  08:28    7,08   00:26:18    3.103   INTERNET                      
 1251    522     42  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   NAIARA MENA MUŅOZ                       00:39:51  08:28    7,08   00:26:19    3.104   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1252    523     81  ALEVIN           F    122   FATIMA CABELLO BELTRAN                  00:39:52  08:28    7,07   00:26:20    3.105   INTERNET                      
 1253    730    160  SENIOR           M    218   ALEJANDRO MENA MORENO                   00:39:53  08:29    7,07   00:26:21    3.105   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1254    731     90  ALEVIN           M    117   IŅAQUI MENA MORENO                      00:39:53  08:29    7,07   00:26:21    3.105   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1255    524    119  SENIOR           F    242   SUSANA ROPERO CASTELLANO                00:39:58  08:30    7,06   00:26:26    3.109   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1256    525     43  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ADRIANA LUQUE FORD                      00:39:59  08:30    7,05   00:26:27    3.109   INTERNET                      
 1257    526    120  SENIOR           F    242   ENCARNACION MARIN CAPOTE                00:40:00  08:30    7,05   00:26:28    3.110   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1258    732     91  ALEVIN           M    117   ANDREA MATEOS RUIZ                      00:40:00  08:30    7,05   00:26:28    3.110   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1259    733     55  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   HUGO MELENDEZ MARTIN                    00:40:01  08:30    7,05   00:26:29    3.110   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1260    527     47  BENJAMIN         F     96   MARA RODRIGUEZ                          00:40:02  08:31    7,04   00:26:30    3.111   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
 1261    528     48  BENJAMIN         F     96   SOPHIA VAN LINDERT                      00:40:03  08:31    7,04   00:26:31    3.112   INTERNET                      
 1262    529    122  VETERANA         F    240   INMACULADA FUENTES CABELLO              00:40:04  08:31    7,04   00:26:32    3.112   INTERNET                      
 1263    530     49  BENJAMIN         F     96   CELIA NARANJO AGUILAR                   00:40:04  08:31    7,04   00:26:32    3.112   INTERNET                      
 1264    734    171  VETERANO         M    257   JOAQUIN MAŅAS MONTERO                   00:40:06  08:31    7,03   00:26:34    3.114   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1265    735     67  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   ABDELHAMID KHODARI SERIFI               00:40:08  08:32    7,03   00:26:36    3.115   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1266    736     92  ALEVIN           M    117   KHALID KHODARI ABDELKADEN               00:40:10  08:32    7,02   00:26:38    3.116   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1267    737    172  VETERANO         M    257   IGNACIO NARANJO SANCHEZ                 00:40:10  08:32    7,02   00:26:38    3.116   INTERNET                      
 1268    738     70  BENJAMIN         M    102   PIERO LUCCA DONADIO LEV                 00:40:11  08:32    7,02   00:26:39    3.117   INTERNET                      
 1269    531     82  ALEVIN           F    122   NICOLE DONADIO LEV                      00:40:12  08:33    7,01   00:26:40    3.118   INTERNET                      
 1270    532    123  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA DEL VALLE LEV BODOIRA             00:40:12  08:33    7,01   00:26:40    3.118   INTERNET                      
 1271    533     83  ALEVIN           F    122   ARIADNA LAMPRE ROMERO                   00:40:12  08:33    7,01   00:26:40    3.118   INTERNET                      
 1272    739     56  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   NICOLAS GOMEZ GONZALEZ                  00:40:14  08:33    7,01   00:26:42    3.119   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1273    740    173  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO JAVIER GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ        00:40:15  08:33    7,01   00:26:43    3.120   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1274    534     25  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   SIMONA FLAIANI                          00:40:16  08:34    7,00   00:26:44    3.120   INTERNET                      
 1275    535    124  VETERANA         F    240   SUSANA CERRATO FERNANDEZ                00:40:16  08:34    7,00   00:26:44    3.120   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1276    536     26  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   MARIA ISABEL PEREZ RUIZ                 00:40:17  08:34    7,00   00:26:45    3.121   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1277    741     57  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   SAMUEL CARRILLO CERRATO                 00:40:18  08:34    7,00   00:26:46    3.122   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1278    537     44  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   PAULA SABROSO FLORES                    00:40:20  08:34    6,99   00:26:48    3.123   INTERNET                      
 1279    742     71  BENJAMIN         M    102   RODRIGO MERIDA MERIDA                   00:40:21  08:35    6,99   00:26:49    3.124   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1280    743    174  VETERANO         M    257   DANIEL ESTEPA REBOLLO                   00:40:23  08:35    6,98   00:26:51    3.125   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1281    744     45  INFANTIL         M     54   MANUEL ESTEPA JIMENEZ                   00:40:23  08:35    6,98   00:26:51    3.125   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
 1282    538    125  VETERANA         F    240   SUSANA FLORES TERNERO                   00:40:25  08:35    6,98   00:26:53    3.126   INTERNET                      
 1283    539     45  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ABRIL RUBIO                             00:40:25  08:35    6,98   00:26:53    3.126   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1284    540    121  SENIOR           F    242   PAQUI VELASCO ORELLANA                  00:40:25  08:35    6,98   00:26:53    3.126   INTERNET                      
 1285    541     46  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   SOFIA CAMARZANA GALAN                   00:40:27  08:36    6,97   00:26:55    3.128   INTERNET                      
 1286    542    126  VETERANA         F    240   ANA DEL POZO BACA                       00:40:32  08:37    6,96   00:27:00    3.131   INTERNET                      
 1287    543    127  VETERANA         F    240   ISABEL MARIA MARTIN SERRANO             00:40:34  08:37    6,95   00:27:02    3.132   INTERNET                      
 1288    745     72  BENJAMIN         M    102   DAVID CISNEROS                          00:40:34  08:37    6,95   00:27:02    3.132   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1289    544     50  BENJAMIN         F     96   LAURA GUTIERREZ MARTIN                  00:40:36  08:38    6,95   00:27:04    3.133   INTERNET                      
 1290    545    122  SENIOR           F    242   ESTRELLA MORENO MARTIN                  00:40:38  08:38    6,94   00:27:06    3.135   INTERNET                      
 1291    546     47  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CLAUDIA MINGUEZ ALMEDA                  00:40:41  08:39    6,93   00:27:09    3.137   INTERNET                      
 1292    746     58  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   OLIVER NAVAS MORENO                     00:40:43  08:39    6,93   00:27:11    3.138   INTERNET                      
 1293    547     48  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   LAILA VEGA MOSCOSO                      00:40:43  08:39    6,93   00:27:11    3.138   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1294    747    175  VETERANO         M    257   ANTONIO ROMERO LUNA                     00:40:43  08:39    6,93   00:27:11    3.138   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1295    548     51  BENJAMIN         F     96   LUCIA MARMOLEJO ROMERO                  00:40:44  08:40    6,92   00:27:12    3.138   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1296    549    123  SENIOR           F    242   CECILIA ALMEDA SANCHEZ                  00:40:44  08:40    6,92   00:27:12    3.138   INTERNET                      
 1297    748    161  SENIOR           M    218   CARLOS VEGA MORENO                      00:40:45  08:40    6,92   00:27:13    3.139   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1298    550     84  ALEVIN           F    122   CLARA JAGEMANN BILONI                   00:40:45  08:40    6,92   00:27:13    3.139   INTERNET                      
 1299    749     93  ALEVIN           M    117   JUAN JOSE PORTILLO                      00:40:47  08:40    6,91   00:27:15    3.140   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1300    551     49  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ROCIO MAGALI                            00:40:47  08:40    6,91   00:27:15    3.140   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
 1301    750     59  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ROBERTO NAVAS MORENO                    00:40:48  08:40    6,91   00:27:16    3.141   INTERNET                      
 1302    552    124  SENIOR           F    242   LILIANA NATIVIDAD AQUINO MELGAREJO      00:40:49  08:41    6,91   00:27:17    3.142   INTERNET                      
 1303    751    176  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE ANTONIO PORTILLO RINCON            00:40:49  08:41    6,91   00:27:17    3.142   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1304    553     45  INFANTIL         F     62   SORAYA CARMONA TRAST                    00:40:49  08:41    6,91   00:27:17    3.142   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1305    752    162  SENIOR           M    218   ROBERTO CARLOS NAVAS PEREZ              00:40:50  08:41    6,91   00:27:18    3.142   INTERNET                      
 1306    753     60  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   PEPE RUIZ PULIDO                        00:40:52  08:41    6,90   00:27:20    3.144   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
 1307    754     73  BENJAMIN         M    102   MANUEL BARRAGAN VELASCO                 00:40:52  08:41    6,90   00:27:20    3.144   INTERNET                      
 1308    755    163  SENIOR           M    218   OSCAR RUIZ GONZALEZ                     00:40:53  08:41    6,90   00:27:21    3.144   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
 1309    554     27  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   AUXI CUADRA MARTIN                      00:40:56  08:42    6,89   00:27:24    3.146   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1310    555    125  SENIOR           F    242   MARGARITA ALVAREZ ROMERO                00:40:56  08:42    6,89   00:27:24    3.146   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1311    556     50  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ENEKO VEGA MOSCOSO                      00:40:57  08:42    6,89   00:27:25    3.147   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1312    756     94  ALEVIN           M    117   KENAI JAVIER HUERTA ALVAREZ             00:40:57  08:42    6,89   00:27:25    3.147   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1313    757     61  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   JUAN LEO VERA VILLODRES                 00:40:57  08:42    6,89   00:27:25    3.147   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1314    758    177  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN FRANCISCO VERA RAMOS               00:40:58  08:42    6,88   00:27:26    3.147   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1315    557    128  VETERANA         F    240   ARACELI CUADRA MARTIN                   00:40:59  08:43    6,88   00:27:27    3.148   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1316    558    126  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA TERESA MOSCOSO MERINO             00:40:59  08:43    6,88   00:27:27    3.148   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1317    759     95  ALEVIN           M    117   RUBEN GOMEZ                             00:41:05  08:44    6,86   00:27:33    3.152   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1318    559    127  SENIOR           F    242   IRENE DE LA PUERTA GARCIA               00:41:06  08:44    6,86   00:27:34    3.152   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
 1319    760     96  ALEVIN           M    117   FRANCISCO JOSE BACA RODRIGUEZ           00:41:12  08:45    6,84   00:27:40    3.156   INTERNET                      
 1320    761     74  BENJAMIN         M    102   FELIPE ABINAL PEREZ                     00:41:14  08:46    6,84   00:27:42    3.157   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1321    762    164  SENIOR           M    218   IVAN BACA HERRERO                       00:41:15  08:46    6,84   00:27:43    3.158   INTERNET                      
 1322    560     52  BENJAMIN         F     96   MARIA NAVARRO MERIDA                    00:41:16  08:46    6,83   00:27:44    3.159   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
 1323    763     62  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   DAVID BALAGUE BONILLA                   00:41:16  08:46    6,83   00:27:44    3.159   INTERNET                      
 1324    561     51  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CARMEN GOMEZ NORRO                      00:41:17  08:47    6,83   00:27:45    3.159   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1325    764    178  VETERANO         M    257   VICTORI MERIDA MARTIN                   00:41:17  08:47    6,83   00:27:45    3.159   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
 1326    562     53  BENJAMIN         F     96   SARA JIMENEZ FERNADEZ                   00:41:20  08:47    6,82   00:27:48    3.161   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1327    563     52  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   MARIA ISABEL ABINAL PEREZ               00:41:21  08:47    6,82   00:27:49    3.162   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1328    564    128  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA JOSE BONILLA DOMINGUEZ            00:41:21  08:47    6,82   00:27:49    3.162   INTERNET                      
 1329    565    129  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA DANAE PEREZ HUERTAS               00:41:22  08:48    6,82   00:27:50    3.162   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1330    566     54  BENJAMIN         F     96   PURIFICACION LEIVA NARANJO              00:41:23  08:48    6,81   00:27:51    3.163   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1331    567     85  ALEVIN           F    122   AITANA GUTIERREZ MARTIN                 00:41:23  08:48    6,81   00:27:51    3.163   INTERNET                      
 1332    765     63  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ARMANDO BALAGUE BONILLA                 00:41:23  08:48    6,81   00:27:51    3.163   INTERNET                      
 1333    766     75  BENJAMIN         M    102   ABEL GARCIA LEIVA                       00:41:24  08:48    6,81   00:27:52    3.164   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1334    568     55  BENJAMIN         F     96   INDHIRA BALAGUE BONILLA                 00:41:24  08:48    6,81   00:27:52    3.164   INTERNET                      
 1335    767     76  BENJAMIN         M    102   GABRIEL MARTINEZ PEREZ                  00:41:26  08:48    6,81   00:27:54    3.165   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1336    768    179  VETERANO         M    257   ALEJANDRO LAMPRE MORENO                 00:41:27  08:49    6,80   00:27:55    3.165   INTERNET                      
 1337    569     86  ALEVIN           F    122   CLAUDIA PORTILLO OCAŅA                  00:41:29  08:49    6,80   00:27:57    3.167   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1338    570     53  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   NEREA PORTILLO OCAŅA                    00:41:33  08:50    6,79   00:28:01    3.169   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1339    769     68  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JOSE MARIA PEREZ MORENO                 00:41:34  08:50    6,78   00:28:02    3.170   INTERNET                      
 1340    571     87  ALEVIN           F    122   ADRIANA PEREZ HERRERA                   00:41:34  08:50    6,78   00:28:02    3.170   INTERNET                      
 1341    572    130  SENIOR           F    242   MA DEL MAR TASCON MARQUEZ               00:41:37  08:51    6,78   00:28:05    3.172   INTERNET                      
 1342    770    165  SENIOR           M    218   TOMAS PORTILLO MORRON                   00:41:37  08:51    6,78   00:28:05    3.172   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1343    771     46  INFANTIL         M     54   ALVARO RUIZ GARCIA                      00:41:40  08:51    6,77   00:28:08    3.173   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
 1344    573    129  VETERANA         F    240   ANA MARIA SANCHEZ GOMEZ                 00:41:41  08:52    6,77   00:28:09    3.174   INTERNET                      
 1345    772     69  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   ANTONIO PEREZ GOMEZ                     00:41:43  08:52    6,76   00:28:11    3.175   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1346    773     97  ALEVIN           M    117   JORGE CASTILLO ROMERO                   00:41:44  08:52    6,76   00:28:12    3.176   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1347    774     43  CADETE           M     50   JUAN MANUEL LOZANO AIDA                 00:41:46  08:53    6,75   00:28:14    3.177   INTERNET                      
 1348    775     98  ALEVIN           M    117   LEONARDO VEGA AIDA                      00:41:47  08:53    6,75   00:28:15    3.178   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1349    776     44  CADETE           M     50   LUIS ALARCON ARROYO                     00:41:47  08:53    6,75   00:28:15    3.178   INTERNET                      
 1350    574     33  CADETE           F     42   ALMA CASTILLO HERNANDEZ                 00:41:48  08:53    6,75   00:28:16    3.178   INTERNET                      
 1351    575     34  CADETE           F     42   SARA BOULBAHAIM SAID                    00:41:49  08:53    6,74   00:28:17    3.179   INTERNET                      
 1352    777     77  BENJAMIN         M    102   JOAQUIN HUERTAS ORTIZ                   00:41:50  08:54    6,74   00:28:18    3.180   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1353    576    131  SENIOR           F    242   BEATRIZ ORTIZ NAVARRO                   00:41:50  08:54    6,74   00:28:18    3.180   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1354    577     35  CADETE           F     42   ALEJANDRA MESTANZA RAMIREZ              00:41:52  08:54    6,74   00:28:20    3.181   INTERNET                      
 1355    778    180  VETERANO         M    257   JOAQUIN HUERTAS MARTINEZ                00:41:52  08:54    6,74   00:28:20    3.181   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1356    578     54  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   MARINA GESTO SANCHEZ                    00:41:53  08:54    6,73   00:28:21    3.181   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1357    579     55  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   MARIA AGUILAR GARCIA                    00:41:55  08:55    6,73   00:28:23    3.183   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1358    580     56  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   EMMA RAMOS LEON                         00:41:56  08:55    6,72   00:28:24    3.183   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1359    581    130  VETERANA         F    240   RUTH CUEVAS CARNERO                     00:41:56  08:55    6,72   00:28:24    3.183   INTERNET                      
 1360    582    131  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA JOSE GARCIA GONZALEZ              00:41:56  08:55    6,72   00:28:24    3.183   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1361    583     16  JUNIOR           F     37   ANA MANSO ROMERO                        00:41:56  08:55    6,72   00:28:24    3.183   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
 1362    584    132  VETERANA         F    240   CAROLINA LEON VALLINA                   00:41:57  08:55    6,72   00:28:25    3.184   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1363    779     99  ALEVIN           M    117   EMILIA AGUILAR GARCIA                   00:41:57  08:55    6,72   00:28:25    3.184   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1364    585     17  JUNIOR           F     37   IRENE BALBUENA MARRUECOS                00:41:57  08:55    6,72   00:28:25    3.184   INTERNET                      
 1365    780    166  SENIOR           M    218   IGNACIO RAMOS CANO                      00:41:58  08:55    6,72   00:28:26    3.184   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1366    781     70  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   ALEJANDRO GALLARDO LACAL                00:42:00  08:56    6,71   00:28:28    3.186   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1367    782    100  ALEVIN           M    117   MAXIMILIANO CORETTI DE AGOSTINO         00:42:01  08:56    6,71   00:28:29    3.186   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1368    586    132  SENIOR           F    242   VALENTINA MAZZOLINI TOSCANO             00:42:01  08:56    6,71   00:28:29    3.186   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1369    587     56  BENJAMIN         F     96   PAULA GALVEZ GRANADOS                   00:42:01  08:56    6,71   00:28:29    3.186   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 1370    588     46  INFANTIL         F     62   NOELIA DIAZ ESCALANTE                   00:42:03  08:56    6,71   00:28:31    3.187   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 1371    783     78  BENJAMIN         M    102   ALEX RUSILLO                            00:42:03  08:56    6,71   00:28:31    3.187   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1372    589    133  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA JOSE TOSCANO                      00:42:03  08:56    6,71   00:28:31    3.187   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1373    590     88  ALEVIN           F    122   ESTRELLA JIMENEZ RUIZ                   00:42:06  08:57    6,70   00:28:34    3.189   INTERNET                      
 1374    591     89  ALEVIN           F    122   MARTA DE AZEVEDO PEREZ                  00:42:07  08:57    6,70   00:28:35    3.190   INTERNET                      
 1375    592     57  BENJAMIN         F     96   MIRIAN CARMONA TRAST                    00:42:07  08:57    6,70   00:28:35    3.190   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1376    784     64  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   DIEGO LOZANO FERNANDEZ                  00:42:08  08:57    6,69   00:28:36    3.190   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1377    593     58  BENJAMIN         F     96   MARIA TRIGUEROS                         00:42:08  08:57    6,69   00:28:36    3.190   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1378    785     65  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ALVARO CHAVES HEREDIA                   00:42:09  08:58    6,69   00:28:37    3.191   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1379    786    181  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO JAVIER LOZAO MARI             00:42:09  08:58    6,69   00:28:37    3.191   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1380    787    182  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE ANTONIO CHAVES OŅA                 00:42:10  08:58    6,69   00:28:38    3.192   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1381    594    133  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA ARZANZAZU GARCIA GIL              00:42:10  08:58    6,69   00:28:38    3.192   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1382    788    183  VETERANO         M    257   FERMIN JIMENEZ MORENO                   00:42:11  08:58    6,69   00:28:39    3.192   INTERNET                      
 1383    789     66  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   PABLO CASTILLO CASTILLO                 00:42:13  08:58    6,68   00:28:41    3.193   INTERNET                      
 1384    790    184  VETERANO         M    257   ANTONIO CASTILLO ROMERO                 00:42:14  08:59    6,68   00:28:42    3.194   INTERNET                      
 1385    791    185  VETERANO         M    257   DORSAL 3614 SIN DATOS                   00:42:15  08:59    6,67   00:28:43    3.195                                 
 1386    595     90  ALEVIN           F    122   EMMA EXPLIEGO BERMEJO                   00:42:16  08:59    6,67   00:28:44    3.195   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1387    792     79  BENJAMIN         M    102   VICTOR GOMEZ NORRO                      00:42:18  09:00    6,67   00:28:46    3.196   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1388    596     28  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   SOLEDAD DE LUQUE MARQUEZ                00:42:19  09:00    6,66   00:28:47    3.197   INTERNET                      
 1389    793     67  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   DARIO ACEVEDO PEREZ                     00:42:19  09:00    6,66   00:28:47    3.197   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1390    597    134  VETERANA         F    240   MIRIAM CASTILLO SALAZAR                 00:42:20  09:00    6,66   00:28:48    3.197   INTERNET                      
 1391    598    134  SENIOR           F    242   ALMUDEN PEREZ LULENA                    00:42:20  09:00    6,66   00:28:48    3.197   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1392    599     57  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   SARA ESCLUSA GONZALEZ                   00:42:21  09:00    6,66   00:28:49    3.198   INTERNET                      
 1393    600     58  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   NAOMI NAVARRINA JAIME                   00:42:22  09:00    6,66   00:28:50    3.199   INTERNET                      
 1394    601    135  SENIOR           F    242   ANGELA PIEDROLA SAN ANDRES              00:42:22  09:00    6,66   00:28:50    3.199   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1395    794    186  VETERANO         M    257   ANTONIO JESUS SUBIRES MOYA              00:42:23  09:01    6,65   00:28:51    3.199   INTERNET                      
 1396    602    135  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA MAISAI TANG CHARLO                00:42:23  09:01    6,65   00:28:51    3.199   INTERNET                      
 1397    603    136  VETERANA         F    240   ALICIA FERNANDEZ RIVELLEZ               00:42:25  09:01    6,65   00:28:53    3.200   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1398    604    137  VETERANA         F    240   ISABEL MENDEZ CUEVAS                    00:42:26  09:01    6,65   00:28:54    3.201   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1399    795     68  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   MARTIN ACEVEDO PEREZ                    00:42:26  09:01    6,65   00:28:54    3.201   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1400    605    138  VETERANA         F    240   ANDREA BIFFI ISLA                       00:42:27  09:01    6,64   00:28:55    3.202   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1401    796    167  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE MANUEL ACEVEDO PEDRINAZZI          00:42:27  09:01    6,64   00:28:55    3.202   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1402    797    187  VETERANO         M    257   MANUEL PEINADO GARCIA                   00:42:28  09:02    6,64   00:28:56    3.202   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1403    606     29  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   ROSARIO AMADOR COLOMA                   00:42:29  09:02    6,64   00:28:57    3.203   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1404    607    139  VETERANA         F    240   PILAR MARTIN LOPEZ                      00:42:29  09:02    6,64   00:28:57    3.203   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1405    608     91  ALEVIN           F    122   CARLA ZOCA MARTIN                       00:42:30  09:02    6,64   00:28:58    3.203   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1406    609     59  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   SARA ESPAŅA LOPEZ-BREA                  00:42:31  09:02    6,63   00:28:59    3.204   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1407    798    101  ALEVIN           M    117   JULIO ALARCON ARROYO                    00:42:31  09:02    6,63   00:28:59    3.204   INTERNET                      
 1408    799    188  VETERANO         M    257   FERNANDO ZOCA GONZALEZ                  00:42:31  09:02    6,63   00:28:59    3.204   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1409    610    140  VETERANA         F    240   ISABEL GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ                00:42:32  09:02    6,63   00:29:00    3.205   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1410    800    189  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE LUIS ALARCON REMON                 00:42:32  09:02    6,63   00:29:00    3.205   INTERNET                      
 1411    801    190  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE MANUEL ESPAŅA VILLARRUBIA          00:42:32  09:02    6,63   00:29:00    3.205   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1412    611    141  VETERANA         F    240   LUZ MARIA MOYA CANTILLO                 00:42:34  09:03    6,62   00:29:02    3.206   INTERNET                      
 1413    612    136  SENIOR           F    242   FRANCISCA M BERMUDEZ CARMONA            00:42:35  09:03    6,62   00:29:03    3.206   INTERNET                      
 1414    802    191  VETERANO         M    257   JAVIER CATALAN CARRASCO                 00:42:37  09:04    6,62   00:29:05    3.207   INTERNET                      
 1415    613    137  SENIOR           F    242   ARANZAZU MARTIN VILLENA                 00:42:40  09:04    6,61   00:29:08    3.209   INTERNET                      
 1416    614    138  SENIOR           F    242   LORETO FONT APARICIO                    00:42:45  09:05    6,60   00:29:13    3.212   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
 1417    803     69  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   RODRIGO WEIDIG FONT                     00:42:46  09:05    6,59   00:29:14    3.213   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1418    804    168  SENIOR           M    218   GLORIA GALLARDO DIEZ                    00:42:50  09:06    6,58   00:29:18    3.215   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
 1419    805     70  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   MARCOS JIMENEZ GALLARDO                 00:42:52  09:07    6,58   00:29:20    3.216   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
 1420    615     92  ALEVIN           F    122   ELISA MENDOZA GARCIA                    00:42:59  09:08    6,56   00:29:27    3.220   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1421    806     80  BENJAMIN         M    102   HUGO CASADO                             00:43:01  09:09    6,56   00:29:29    3.221   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1422    807    192  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN JOSE CASADO SUAREZ                 00:43:02  09:09    6,55   00:29:30    3.222   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1423    616    142  VETERANA         F    240   GEMA CABELLO MARTIN                     00:43:03  09:09    6,55   00:29:31    3.222   INTERNET                      
 1424    617    143  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA ISABEL RIEGO PEREZ                00:43:03  09:09    6,55   00:29:31    3.222   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1425    618     93  ALEVIN           F    122   SARAY DELGADO                           00:43:05  09:10    6,55   00:29:33    3.224   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
 1426    808     71  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   LEON LEVCHENKO                          00:43:05  09:10    6,55   00:29:33    3.224   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1427    619    144  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA VICTORIA SANCHEZ TORRES           00:43:05  09:10    6,55   00:29:33    3.224   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1428    809    193  VETERANO         M    257   MIGUEL ANGEL NOGUERAS FLORES            00:43:06  09:10    6,54   00:29:34    3.224   INTERNET                      
 1429    810    194  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO MORAL TORE                    00:43:07  09:10    6,54   00:29:35    3.225   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 1430    620    139  SENIOR           F    242   NATALIYA LEVCHENKO                      00:43:08  09:10    6,54   00:29:36    3.225   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1431    811    195  VETERANO         M    257   OLEO LEVECHENKO                         00:43:08  09:10    6,54   00:29:36    3.225   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1432    621    145  VETERANA         F    240   KARIMA ANDELKADER AHMED                 00:43:12  09:11    6,53   00:29:40    3.228   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1433    622     94  ALEVIN           F    122   NAHIA LATORRE BEAS                      00:43:16  09:12    6,52   00:29:44    3.230   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1434    623    146  VETERANA         F    240   SUSANA ALCANTU CERCAS                   00:43:16  09:12    6,52   00:29:44    3.230   INTERNET                      
 1435    624     30  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   MARIA DEL CARMEN SEDEŅO ALONSO          00:43:19  09:12    6,51   00:29:47    3.232   INTERNET                      
 1436    625     31  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   ROSARIO CAŅAMERO ROSAS                  00:43:20  09:13    6,51   00:29:48    3.232   INTERNET                      
 1437    626     36  CADETE           F     42   LUCIA SERRANO BERMUDEZ                  00:43:22  09:13    6,50   00:29:50    3.233   INTERNET                      
 1438    627     18  JUNIOR           F     37   NOELIA CATALAN MOYA                     00:43:24  09:14    6,50   00:29:52    3.234   INTERNET                      
 1439    812    169  SENIOR           M    218   GASTON HUART                            00:43:25  09:14    6,50   00:29:53    3.235   INTERNET                      
 1440    628    140  SENIOR           F    242   ANA MORAL TORRES                        00:43:27  09:14    6,49   00:29:55    3.236   INTERNET                      
 1441    813     72  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   IZAN HUART                              00:43:28  09:14    6,49   00:29:56    3.237   INTERNET                      
 1442    814    196  VETERANO         M    257   JOAQUIN HUERTAS MARTINEZ                00:43:29  09:15    6,49   00:29:57    3.237   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
 1443    629     95  ALEVIN           F    122   PAULINA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ             00:43:30  09:15    6,48   00:29:58    3.238   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1444    815    170  SENIOR           M    218   ROBERTO MARTIN RUIZ                     00:43:32  09:15    6,48   00:30:00    3.239   INTERNET                      
 1445    816     73  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ANGEL AGUILAR MARTIN                    00:43:34  09:16    6,47   00:30:02    3.240   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1446    817    171  SENIOR           M    218   NICOLAS FEDERICO SANCHEZ                00:43:34  09:16    6,47   00:30:02    3.240   INTERNET                      
 1447    818    102  ALEVIN           M    117   DAVID ALEJANDRO MENDOZA MYCEK           00:43:35  09:16    6,47   00:30:03    3.241   INTERNET                      
 1448    819    103  ALEVIN           M    117   ADAY LOPEZ                              00:43:35  09:16    6,47   00:30:03    3.241   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1449    630     96  ALEVIN           F    122   LORENA SOLAR DONOSO                     00:43:36  09:16    6,47   00:30:04    3.241   INTERNET                      
 1450    820     74  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   MOHAMED EL KHALIF                       00:43:40  09:17    6,46   00:30:08    3.243   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1451    821     45  CADETE           M     50   NASSIR EL KHALIF                        00:43:41  09:17    6,46   00:30:09    3.244   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1452    631     47  INFANTIL         F     62   ELENA BENITEZ FERNANDEZ                 00:43:43  09:18    6,45   00:30:11    3.245   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1453    822    104  ALEVIN           M    117   ALEXANDER PEERAER PEREZ                 00:43:43  09:18    6,45   00:30:11    3.245   INTERNET                      
 1454    632     48  INFANTIL         F     62   VERONICA DELGADO CISNEROS               00:43:44  09:18    6,45   00:30:12    3.246   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1455    633    147  VETERANA         F    240   NURIA DIAZ AGUILERA                     00:43:48  09:19    6,44   00:30:16    3.248   INTERNET                      
 1456    823     81  BENJAMIN         M    102   ABRAHAM SIERRA GALLEGO                  00:43:49  09:19    6,44   00:30:17    3.248   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1457    634     19  JUNIOR           F     37   LUCIA SIERRA GALLEGO                    00:43:50  09:19    6,43   00:30:18    3.249   INTERNET                      
 1458    824     75  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ALVARO CONTRERAS SANCHEZ                00:43:51  09:19    6,43   00:30:19    3.249   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1459    635    148  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA DEL CARMEN PINTO CANTARERO        00:43:52  09:20    6,43   00:30:20    3.250   INTERNET                      
 1460    825     46  CADETE           M     50   NIKOLAS PEERAER PEREZ                   00:43:52  09:20    6,43   00:30:20    3.250   INTERNET                      
 1461    636     97  ALEVIN           F    122   MARTINA SANCHEZ ROBLES                  00:43:52  09:20    6,43   00:30:20    3.250   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1462    826    105  ALEVIN           M    117   ISMAEL SANCHEZ OUSAID                   00:43:54  09:20    6,42   00:30:22    3.251   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1463    637     98  ALEVIN           F    122   PAULA ARROYO CORTES                     00:43:54  09:20    6,42   00:30:22    3.251   INTERNET                      
 1464    827    197  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE CARLOS RUIZ LEIVA                  00:43:55  09:20    6,42   00:30:23    3.252   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1465    638     99  ALEVIN           F    122   ELENA ROMERO MINGUEZ                    00:43:55  09:20    6,42   00:30:23    3.252   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1466    828    172  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE ALBERTO PEREA MORENO               00:43:57  09:21    6,42   00:30:25    3.253   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1467    639     59  BENJAMIN         F     96   NOA PASCUAL MORENO                      00:43:58  09:21    6,41   00:30:26    3.253   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1468    829    106  ALEVIN           M    117   GUILLERMO BORREGO JIMENEZ               00:44:00  09:21    6,41   00:30:28    3.254   INTERNET                      
 1469    640     60  BENJAMIN         F     96   SARA RUIZ DEL PUERTO                    00:44:01  09:21    6,41   00:30:29    3.255   INTERNET                      
 1470    641    149  VETERANA         F    240   SONIA JIMENEZ MUŅOZ                     00:44:01  09:21    6,41   00:30:29    3.255   INTERNET                      
 1471    830    198  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE CARLOS RUIZ SANCHEZ                00:44:02  09:22    6,40   00:30:30    3.255   INTERNET                      
 1472    642    141  SENIOR           F    242   BEATRIZ MARTIN RUIZ                     00:44:03  09:22    6,40   00:30:31    3.256   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1473    643    150  VETERANA         F    240   CRISTINA IGLESIAS BLANCO                00:44:03  09:22    6,40   00:30:31    3.256   INTERNET                      
 1474    831    199  VETERANO         M    257   DANIEL AGUILAR MUŅOZ                    00:44:03  09:22    6,40   00:30:31    3.256   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1475    644     61  BENJAMIN         F     96   AMALIA PEREZ IGLESIAS                   00:44:04  09:22    6,40   00:30:32    3.257   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
 1476    645     32  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   ROGELIA VALERO PEREZ                    00:44:13  09:24    6,38   00:30:41    3.261   INTERNET                      
 1477    832     76  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   LUCAS HURTADO GOMEZ                     00:44:14  09:24    6,38   00:30:42    3.262   INTERNET                      
 1478    646     49  INFANTIL         F     62   MONTAŅEZ HARO, ESTHER                   00:44:15  09:24    6,37   00:30:43    3.263   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1479    833     82  BENJAMIN         M    102   CAYETANO MARTINEZ ALONSO                00:44:16  09:25    6,37   00:30:44    3.263   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1480    647     33  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   CARMEN VALERO PEREZ                     00:44:16  09:25    6,37   00:30:44    3.263   INTERNET                      
 1481    648    100  ALEVIN           F    122   ANDREA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ                 00:44:16  09:25    6,37   00:30:44    3.263   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1482    834     47  INFANTIL         M     54   HUGO PEŅUELA NAVARRO                    00:44:17  09:25    6,37   00:30:45    3.264   INTERNET                      
 1483    649    142  SENIOR           F    242   NATALIA ALONSO SANZ                     00:44:17  09:25    6,37   00:30:45    3.264   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1484    650     50  INFANTIL         F     62   NAIARA BARBERO MARQUEZ                  00:44:18  09:25    6,37   00:30:46    3.264   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1485    651    151  VETERANA         F    240   NURIA ZAMORA MORILLO                    00:44:18  09:25    6,37   00:30:46    3.264   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1486    835     77  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   MANUEL BELTRAN ZAMORA                   00:44:20  09:25    6,36   00:30:48    3.265   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1487    836     48  INFANTIL         M     54   JUAN MANUEL MORALES GARCIA              00:44:20  09:25    6,36   00:30:48    3.265   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1488    837    173  SENIOR           M    218   MIGUEL ANGEL RUBIO LEIVA                00:44:21  09:26    6,36   00:30:49    3.266   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1489    838    200  VETERANO         M    257   DAVID MORENO MARQUEZ                    00:44:21  09:26    6,36   00:30:49    3.266   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
 1490    652    101  ALEVIN           F    122   ALEJANDRA BELTRAN ZAMORA                00:44:24  09:26    6,35   00:30:52    3.267   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1491    653    152  VETERANA         F    240   CARMEN MARIA ROMERO CRIADO              00:44:25  09:27    6,35   00:30:53    3.268   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1492    839    107  ALEVIN           M    117   ALEJANDRO VEGA AIDA                     00:44:26  09:27    6,35   00:30:54    3.268   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1493    654     20  JUNIOR           F     37   MARIA DIAZ ESCALANTE                    00:44:26  09:27    6,35   00:30:54    3.268   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 1494    840     78  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ANGHELO CARTAGENA                       00:44:27  09:27    6,34   00:30:55    3.269   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1495    655     60  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CAYETANA ALONSO GARCIA                  00:44:33  09:28    6,33   00:31:01    3.272   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1496    841    174  SENIOR           M    218   RUBEN ALONSO GOMEZ                      00:44:34  09:28    6,33   00:31:02    3.273   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1497    842     49  INFANTIL         M     54   SANCHEZ MOSTAZO LUCAS                   00:44:35  09:29    6,33   00:31:03    3.273   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1498    656     61  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   DANIELA SCOTTO                          00:44:36  09:29    6,32   00:31:04    3.274   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
 1499    843    175  SENIOR           M    218   DANIEL LEONARD KEENAN                   00:44:38  09:29    6,32   00:31:06    3.275   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1500    657     62  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ALMA BELLON                             00:44:38  09:29    6,32   00:31:06    3.275   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
 1501    658     63  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   EVA DEL RIO AMARO                       00:44:39  09:30    6,32   00:31:07    3.275   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1502    844    201  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE MARIA BELLON MARTINEZ QUINTANILLA  00:44:40  09:30    6,31   00:31:08    3.276   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1503    659     64  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   FRANCESCA SCOTTO                        00:44:41  09:30    6,31   00:31:09    3.277   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
 1504    660    143  SENIOR           F    242   BEATRIZ MARINEZ MORENO                  00:44:42  09:30    6,31   00:31:10    3.277   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1505    661    153  VETERANA         F    240   ENCARNI RAMOS SANCHEZ                   00:44:43  09:30    6,31   00:31:11    3.278   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1506    662     65  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   VANESA RAMIREZ MENDEZ                   00:44:44  09:31    6,30   00:31:12    3.278   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1507    663    144  SENIOR           F    242   KERRIE TOWNLEY                          00:44:44  09:31    6,30   00:31:12    3.278   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1508    664    102  ALEVIN           F    122   IRENE HERRERA PASQUINI                  00:44:45  09:31    6,30   00:31:13    3.279   INTERNET                      
 1509    845     50  INFANTIL         M     54   PABLO FERNANDEZ PALMA                   00:44:45  09:31    6,30   00:31:13    3.279   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1510    665    154  VETERANA         F    240   MARISOL MENDEZ VIZUETA                  00:44:45  09:31    6,30   00:31:13    3.279   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1511    666    145  SENIOR           F    242   ANA AMARO LOPEZ                         00:44:47  09:31    6,30   00:31:15    3.280   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1512    846     83  BENJAMIN         M    102   CRISTIAN CARRASCO OSMA                  00:44:48  09:31    6,29   00:31:16    3.280   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
 1513    847    202  VETERANO         M    257   LUCAS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                 00:44:48  09:31    6,29   00:31:16    3.280   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1514    848    108  ALEVIN           M    117   FRANCISCO RAMIREZ MARQUEZ               00:44:48  09:31    6,29   00:31:16    3.280   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1515    667    155  VETERANA         F    240   EVA PRIETO LEON                         00:44:49  09:32    6,29   00:31:17    3.281   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1516    668    156  VETERANA         F    240   INMACULADA JIMENEZ PEINADO              00:44:51  09:32    6,29   00:31:19    3.282   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1517    669    157  VETERANA         F    240   SIMONA PASQUINI                         00:44:51  09:32    6,29   00:31:19    3.282   INTERNET                      
 1518    670    146  SENIOR           F    242   CAROLINA OSMA TIQUE                     00:44:51  09:32    6,29   00:31:19    3.282   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
 1519    671    147  SENIOR           F    242   CRISTIANA BLANCO ARNAEZ                 00:44:53  09:32    6,28   00:31:21    3.283   INTERNET                      
 1520    849    203  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO JULIAN GOMEZ SANCHEZ          00:44:53  09:32    6,28   00:31:21    3.283   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1521    672    148  SENIOR           F    242   BEATRIZ LOPEZ CARRETERO                 00:44:57  09:33    6,27   00:31:25    3.285   INTERNET                      
 1522    673    158  VETERANA         F    240   BELEN GARCIA ALVIACH                    00:44:58  09:34    6,27   00:31:26    3.285   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1523    850    176  SENIOR           M    218   JAVIER HUERTA SOLER                     00:44:59  09:34    6,27   00:31:27    3.286   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1524    674     21  JUNIOR           F     37   ROCIO GUTIERREZ CAŅIZAL                 00:45:02  09:34    6,26   00:31:30    3.288   INTERNET                      
 1525    851     79  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   PABLO ORTEGA BAUTISTA                   00:45:07  09:35    6,25   00:31:35    3.290   INTERNET                      
 1526    675     62  BENJAMIN         F     96   LUCIA GAMERO MARFIL                     00:45:07  09:35    6,25   00:31:35    3.290   INTERNET                      
 1527    852    177  SENIOR           M    218   ANTONIO JESUS ORTEGA SERRANO            00:45:07  09:35    6,25   00:31:35    3.290   INTERNET                      
 1528    676    159  VETERANA         F    240   ANA SCHERMAN MARTIN                     00:45:09  09:36    6,25   00:31:37    3.291   INTERNET                      
 1529    853     80  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   PEDRO SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ                 00:45:09  09:36    6,25   00:31:37    3.291   INTERNET                      
 1530    677     66  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   GRETA ESPOSITO FDEZ                     00:45:10  09:36    6,24   00:31:38    3.292   INTERNET                      
 1531    678    149  SENIOR           F    242   LETICIA TEBOUL GALAN                    00:45:10  09:36    6,24   00:31:38    3.292   INTERNET                      
 1532    679    160  VETERANA         F    240   ALEJANDRA FERNANDEZ LEON                00:45:11  09:36    6,24   00:31:39    3.292   INTERNET                      
 1533    854    178  SENIOR           M    218   JUAN SANCHEZ BEDOYA                     00:45:11  09:36    6,24   00:31:39    3.292   INTERNET                      
 1534    855     81  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ASIER MARTIN                            00:45:13  09:37    6,24   00:31:41    3.293   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1535    680     63  BENJAMIN         F     96   CLAUDIA OBESO                           00:45:15  09:37    6,23   00:31:43    3.294   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1536    681    150  SENIOR           F    242   LEILA GARCIA ALVAREZ                    00:45:15  09:37    6,23   00:31:43    3.294   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1537    682     67  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   DAINA VILLAZON GARCIA                   00:45:16  09:37    6,23   00:31:44    3.295   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1538    856     82  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ASIER MARTIN GALVEZ                     00:45:16  09:37    6,23   00:31:44    3.295   INTERNET                      
 1539    683     68  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ITZIAR GUTIERREZ VALENZUELA             00:45:16  09:37    6,23   00:31:44    3.295   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1540    684     64  BENJAMIN         F     96   ELENA MARTIN                            00:45:17  09:38    6,23   00:31:45    3.295   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1541    685    151  SENIOR           F    242   LEIRE VALENZUELA CASTILLO               00:45:18  09:38    6,23   00:31:46    3.296   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1542    686    161  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA JOSE GALVEZ IMAZ                  00:45:18  09:38    6,23   00:31:46    3.296   INTERNET                      
 1543    857    204  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE MIGUEL MARTIN IGLESIAS             00:45:18  09:38    6,23   00:31:46    3.296   INTERNET                      
 1544    858     71  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   LEON ARAGON LEON                        00:45:20  09:38    6,22   00:31:48    3.297   INTERNET                      
 1545    687     34  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   MARIA DE GRACIA HERMOSO MURILLO         00:45:21  09:38    6,22   00:31:49    3.297   INTERNET                      
 1546    688    103  ALEVIN           F    122   AITANA VALENCIA AGUILERA                00:45:22  09:39    6,22   00:31:50    3.298   INTERNET                      
 1547    859    205  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN CARLOS MOYANO RUIZ                 00:45:24  09:39    6,21   00:31:52    3.299   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1548    689    152  SENIOR           F    242   MICHELA GORGA                           00:45:25  09:39    6,21   00:31:53    3.299   INTERNET                      
 1549    860    109  ALEVIN           M    117   ALBERTO AGUILERA BONILLA                00:45:26  09:40    6,21   00:31:54    3.300   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1550    690     51  INFANTIL         F     62   CLAUDIA AGUILERA                        00:45:26  09:40    6,21   00:31:54    3.300   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1551    691     65  BENJAMIN         F     96   MARTINA HERRERA PASQUINI                00:45:27  09:40    6,20   00:31:55    3.301   INTERNET                      
 1552    692    162  VETERANA         F    240   ROSA BONILLA CANTON                     00:45:28  09:40    6,20   00:31:56    3.301   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1553    693     69  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ABRIL ADAMUZ FERRER                     00:45:29  09:40    6,20   00:31:57    3.302   INTERNET                      
 1554    861     83  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   JORGE CANTILLO MOYANO                   00:45:30  09:40    6,20   00:31:58    3.302   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 1555    694    104  ALEVIN           F    122   DUNIA RUBI                              00:45:32  09:41    6,19   00:32:00    3.303   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1556    862     84  BENJAMIN         M    102   RUBEN ADAMUZ FERRER                     00:45:33  09:41    6,19   00:32:01    3.304   INTERNET                      
 1557    695    163  VETERANA         F    240   PATRICIA FERRER PEREZ                   00:45:34  09:41    6,19   00:32:02    3.304   INTERNET                      
 1558    863     84  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   VIRGILIO TRUJILLO LOZANO                00:45:35  09:41    6,19   00:32:03    3.305   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1559    864    206  VETERANO         M    257   ENRIQUE CANTILLO ARROYO                 00:45:35  09:41    6,19   00:32:03    3.305   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 1560    696     35  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   EMILIA BAILON GUTIERREZ                 00:45:37  09:42    6,18   00:32:05    3.306   INTERNET                      
 1561    697     70  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ADRIANA LOPEZ OLIVA                     00:45:38  09:42    6,18   00:32:06    3.306   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1562    698    153  SENIOR           F    242   MIRIAM OLIVA MEDIALDEA                  00:45:39  09:42    6,18   00:32:07    3.307   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1563    865    179  SENIOR           M    218   JESUS LOPEZ MARTIN                      00:45:39  09:42    6,18   00:32:07    3.307   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1564    699    154  SENIOR           F    242   SOLEDAD LEGAZA BAILON                   00:45:39  09:42    6,18   00:32:07    3.307   INTERNET                      
 1565    866     85  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ADRIAN ORTEGA ALVAREZ                   00:45:41  09:43    6,17   00:32:09    3.308   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1566    700     52  INFANTIL         F     62   NAHIA OLALDE RUA                        00:45:41  09:43    6,17   00:32:09    3.308   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 1567    701    105  ALEVIN           F    122   JULIA MIHALY- GASGOS                    00:45:42  09:43    6,17   00:32:10    3.308   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1568    702     71  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   INES TRUJILLO LOZANO                    00:45:43  09:43    6,17   00:32:11    3.309   INTERNET                      
 1569    703     66  BENJAMIN         F     96   LUNA ORTEGA HERRUZO                     00:45:43  09:43    6,17   00:32:11    3.309   INTERNET                      
 1570    704     53  INFANTIL         F     62   MARTA HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ                 00:45:43  09:43    6,17   00:32:11    3.309   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1571    705     67  BENJAMIN         F     96   PAULA CALVO PALLARES                    00:45:44  09:43    6,17   00:32:12    3.309   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1572    706    155  SENIOR           F    242   CARMEN MARIA LOZANO SEGURA              00:45:44  09:43    6,17   00:32:12    3.309   INTERNET                      
 1573    707     54  INFANTIL         F     62   CANDELA SUAREZ RUIZ                     00:45:45  09:44    6,16   00:32:13    3.310   INTERNET                      
 1574    708     68  BENJAMIN         F     96   CARMEN CACERES ESCALANTE                00:45:45  09:44    6,16   00:32:13    3.310   INTERNET                      
 1575    867    180  SENIOR           M    218   JUAN LUIS CACERES SANCHEZ               00:45:45  09:44    6,16   00:32:13    3.310   INTERNET                      
 1576    868     85  BENJAMIN         M    102   IKER ESPEJO                             00:45:47  09:44    6,16   00:32:15    3.311   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1577    869    207  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO JAVIER BARBERO TADEO          00:45:47  09:44    6,16   00:32:15    3.311   INTERNET                      
 1578    870    181  SENIOR           M    218   ALEJANDRO ESPEJO JIMENEZ                00:45:48  09:44    6,16   00:32:16    3.311   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1579    871     86  BENJAMIN         M    102   ETHAN BARBERO PEREZ                     00:45:49  09:44    6,15   00:32:17    3.312   INTERNET                      
 1580    872    208  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE ANTONIO GIL GONZALEZ               00:45:49  09:44    6,15   00:32:17    3.312   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1581    873    110  ALEVIN           M    117   DANIEL MOYANO GARCIA                    00:45:49  09:44    6,15   00:32:17    3.312   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1582    709     72  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   EVA GIL BARQUERO                        00:45:50  09:45    6,15   00:32:18    3.312   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1583    710     69  BENJAMIN         F     96   ALICIA LUPIAŅEZ OLIVERA                 00:45:52  09:45    6,15   00:32:20    3.313   INTERNET                      
 1584    711    164  VETERANA         F    240   MARI CARMEN OLIVERA CARVAJAL            00:45:52  09:45    6,15   00:32:20    3.313   INTERNET                      
 1585    874     72  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JOSE ANTONIO CARRANZA BRAVO             00:45:53  09:45    6,15   00:32:21    3.314   INTERNET                      
 1586    875     86  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   HUGO CARRANZA CARMONA                   00:45:54  09:45    6,14   00:32:22    3.314   INTERNET                      
 1587    712    165  VETERANA         F    240   NADIA EL BAHLOU                         00:45:56  09:46    6,14   00:32:24    3.315   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1588    876     87  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   MANUEL MARTINEZ ALONSO                  00:45:56  09:46    6,14   00:32:24    3.315   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1589    713     55  INFANTIL         F     62   CLARA NARANJO AGUILAR                   00:45:59  09:47    6,13   00:32:27    3.317   INTERNET                      
 1590    877    182  SENIOR           M    218   MIGUEL MARTINEZ GONZALEZ                00:45:59  09:47    6,13   00:32:27    3.317   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1591    878     47  CADETE           M     50   MANUEL RUIZ CAMPOS                      00:46:01  09:47    6,13   00:32:29    3.318   INTERNET                      
 1592    714     56  INFANTIL         F     62   CARMEN SAN MARTIN ANTUNEZ               00:46:01  09:47    6,13   00:32:29    3.318   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1593    715     57  INFANTIL         F     62   LUCIA                                   00:46:01  09:47    6,13   00:32:29    3.318   INTERNET                      
 1594    879     48  CADETE           M     50   PABLO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ               00:46:01  09:47    6,13   00:32:29    3.318   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1595    880     88  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   DAVID                                   00:46:03  09:47    6,12   00:32:31    3.319   INTERNET                      
 1596    881    209  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE DANIEL GUTIERREZ SANTOS            00:46:05  09:48    6,12   00:32:33    3.320   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1597    882    111  ALEVIN           M    117   ALVARO TEJEDOR GONZALEZ                 00:46:05  09:48    6,12   00:32:33    3.320   INTERNET                      
 1598    716    156  SENIOR           F    242   ELENA ROMERO GRANADOS                   00:46:05  09:48    6,12   00:32:33    3.320   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1599    883     87  BENJAMIN         M    102   ANTONIO VIŅOLO REYES                    00:46:06  09:48    6,12   00:32:34    3.320   INTERNET                      
 1600    884    210  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE ANTONIO TEJEDOR ALARCON            00:46:07  09:48    6,11   00:32:35    3.321   INTERNET                      
 1601    885    112  ALEVIN           M    117   DAVID PICON GONZALEZ                    00:46:07  09:48    6,11   00:32:35    3.321   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1602    717     73  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ALEJANDRA MATAS ROMERO                  00:46:07  09:48    6,11   00:32:35    3.321   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1603    718    166  VETERANA         F    240   MANUELA GOMEZ MARTINEZ                  00:46:08  09:48    6,11   00:32:36    3.321   INTERNET                      
 1604    719    167  VETERANA         F    240   SILVIA GONZALEZ GARCIA                  00:46:08  09:48    6,11   00:32:36    3.321   INTERNET                      
 1605    720     37  CADETE           F     42   LUCIA RAMOS GIAMBERO                    00:46:09  09:49    6,11   00:32:37    3.322   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
 1606    886     51  INFANTIL         M     54   ALEJANDRO PICON GONZALEZ                00:46:10  09:49    6,11   00:32:38    3.322   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1607    721    106  ALEVIN           F    122   CARLA SANCHEZ MARIN                     00:46:11  09:49    6,11   00:32:39    3.323   INTERNET                      
 1608    722    168  VETERANA         F    240   MA CARMEN GONZALEZ PALOMO               00:46:12  09:49    6,10   00:32:40    3.323   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1609    723    107  ALEVIN           F    122   PAULA GONZALEZ                          00:46:13  09:50    6,10   00:32:41    3.324   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1610    724     22  JUNIOR           F     37   CARMEN SANCHEZ MARIN                    00:46:16  09:50    6,10   00:32:44    3.325   INTERNET                      
 1611    725    169  VETERANA         F    240   CARMEN PILAR MARIN MARTIN               00:46:17  09:50    6,09   00:32:45    3.326   INTERNET                      
 1612    726     74  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   MILA VARGAS WERREBROECK                 00:46:19  09:51    6,09   00:32:47    3.327   INTERNET                      
 1613    887    211  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ ESTESO            00:46:20  09:51    6,09   00:32:48    3.327   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1614    888    212  VETERANO         M    257   ALONSO VILLA SILVA                      00:46:23  09:52    6,08   00:32:51    3.329   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1615    727    108  ALEVIN           F    122   CARMEN FERNANDEZ LEON                   00:46:23  09:52    6,08   00:32:51    3.329   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1616    728    157  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA JOSE RUIZ MARTIN                  00:46:24  09:52    6,08   00:32:52    3.329   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1617    889    183  SENIOR           M    218   JESUS PALACIOS TEJERO                   00:46:25  09:52    6,08   00:32:53    3.330   INTERNET                      
 1618    890     52  INFANTIL         M     54   CARLOS VILLA RUIZ                       00:46:25  09:52    6,08   00:32:53    3.330   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1619    729    158  SENIOR           F    242   ESTHER GUERRERO DE ALVA                 00:46:30  09:53    6,06   00:32:58    3.332   INTERNET                      
 1620    891    184  SENIOR           M    218   FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ ROBLES              00:46:30  09:53    6,06   00:32:58    3.332   INTERNET                      
 1621    730     23  JUNIOR           F     37   LAURA VILLA RUIZ                        00:46:33  09:54    6,06   00:33:01    3.334   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1622    892     73  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   PEDRO LUIS REAL ABAN                    00:46:36  09:54    6,05   00:33:04    3.335   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1623    893     88  BENJAMIN         M    102   SERGIO BENITEZ CASTILLO                 00:46:38  09:55    6,05   00:33:06    3.336   INTERNET                      
 1624    731    170  VETERANA         F    240   ALICIA SOTO VILLENA                     00:46:39  09:55    6,05   00:33:07    3.337   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1625    732     70  BENJAMIN         F     96   MARTINA MARIN BEBER                     00:46:40  09:55    6,04   00:33:08    3.337   INTERNET                      
 1626    733    171  VETERANA         F    240   SUSANA CASTILLO CERDAN                  00:46:40  09:55    6,04   00:33:08    3.337   INTERNET                      
 1627    894    113  ALEVIN           M    117   CARLOS MARIN BEBER                      00:46:40  09:55    6,04   00:33:08    3.337   INTERNET                      
 1628    895    213  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ PEREZ              00:46:41  09:55    6,04   00:33:09    3.337   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1629    896    214  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN CARLOS MARIN BENITEZ               00:46:42  09:56    6,04   00:33:10    3.338   INTERNET                      
 1630    734     75  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ESTRELLA SANCHEZ SOTO                   00:46:42  09:56    6,04   00:33:10    3.338   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1631    735    172  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA DE LOS ANGELES BAZAN MORENO       00:46:42  09:56    6,04   00:33:10    3.338   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
 1632    736    159  SENIOR           F    242   SONIA MARFIL BOTELLO                    00:46:43  09:56    6,04   00:33:11    3.338   INTERNET                      
 1633    737     36  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   CARMEN AYALA VALLEJO                    00:46:43  09:56    6,04   00:33:11    3.338   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 1634    738    160  SENIOR           F    242   CLARA SALAZAR AYALA                     00:46:44  09:56    6,03   00:33:12    3.339   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 1635    739    109  ALEVIN           F    122   PAULA GAMERO MARFIL                     00:46:45  09:56    6,03   00:33:13    3.339   INTERNET                      
 1636    897     74  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   ERNESTO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ             00:46:46  09:57    6,03   00:33:14    3.340   INTERNET                      
 1637    740    161  SENIOR           F    242   INMACULADA BAUTISTA RUIZ                00:46:46  09:57    6,03   00:33:14    3.340   INTERNET                      
 1638    741     58  INFANTIL         F     62   MAR GALLEGO                             00:46:46  09:57    6,03   00:33:14    3.340   INTERNET                      
 1639    742    110  ALEVIN           F    122   ANA ESTEFANIA ROMAN GOMEZ               00:46:47  09:57    6,03   00:33:15    3.340   INTERNET                      
 1640    898     89  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   SERGIO FLORIACH RODRIGUEZ               00:46:47  09:57    6,03   00:33:15    3.340   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1641    899    215  VETERANO         M    257   SERGIO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ              00:46:48  09:57    6,03   00:33:16    3.341   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1642    900     89  BENJAMIN         M    102   CANDIDO RUIZ MOLINA                     00:46:49  09:57    6,02   00:33:17    3.341   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1643    901     90  BENJAMIN         M    102   MARCOS MUŅOZ GOMEZ                      00:46:49  09:57    6,02   00:33:17    3.341   INTERNET                      
 1644    902    216  VETERANO         M    257   CANDIDO RUIZ SANCHEZ                    00:46:49  09:57    6,02   00:33:17    3.341   INTERNET                      
 1645    743     76  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   MARTINA ORTEGA BAUTISTA                 00:46:51  09:58    6,02   00:33:19    3.342   INTERNET                      
 1646    744     24  JUNIOR           F     37   MIRIAM MELLAH PADILLA                   00:46:51  09:58    6,02   00:33:19    3.342   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1647    745     37  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   CARMEN SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ                00:46:52  09:58    6,02   00:33:20    3.343   INTERNET                      
 1648    746    162  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA FERNANDEZ BUENO                   00:46:53  09:58    6,01   00:33:21    3.343   INTERNET                      
 1649    903     53  INFANTIL         M     54   CARLOS MUŅOZ GOMEZ                      00:46:56  09:59    6,01   00:33:24    3.345   INTERNET                      
 1650    747     38  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   JOSE FINA CASTRO GARCIA                 00:46:57  09:59    6,01   00:33:25    3.345   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1651    904    217  VETERANO         M    257   CARLOS JOSE MUŅOZ PARRAS                00:46:58  09:59    6,00   00:33:26    3.346   INTERNET                      
 1652    748    163  SENIOR           F    242   GLORIA SANCHEZ GIL                      00:47:00  10:00    6,00   00:33:28    3.347   INTERNET                      
 1653    905    185  SENIOR           M    218   ROBERTO GOMEZ MERINO                    00:47:00  10:00    6,00   00:33:28    3.347   INTERNET                      
 1654    749     71  BENJAMIN         F     96   JIMENA SANCHEZ SANCHEZ                  00:47:02  10:00    6,00   00:33:30    3.348   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1655    750     77  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CLAUDIA LOPEZ HERNANDEZ                 00:47:02  10:00    6,00   00:33:30    3.348   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1656    751     78  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   AFRICA RODRIGUEZ MORENO                 00:47:05  10:01    5,99   00:33:33    3.349   INTERNET                      
 1657    906    186  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ            00:47:05  10:01    5,99   00:33:33    3.349   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1658    752    164  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA JOSE MORENO CUENCA                00:47:06  10:01    5,99   00:33:34    3.350   INTERNET                      
 1659    753    173  VETERANA         F    240   PAULINA RUA FANEGO                      00:47:08  10:01    5,98   00:33:36    3.350   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 1660    754    174  VETERANA         F    240   PATRICIA REAL MORIANA                   00:47:09  10:01    5,98   00:33:37    3.351   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1661    907    218  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO DE ASIS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA      00:47:09  10:01    5,98   00:33:37    3.351   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1662    755    111  ALEVIN           F    122   ELENA RODRIGUEZ ARANDA                  00:47:10  10:02    5,98   00:33:38    3.351   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1663    756     39  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   MARIA DEL CARMEN MOLINA MARTIN          00:47:10  10:02    5,98   00:33:38    3.351   ACEB                          
 1664    757     72  BENJAMIN         F     96   ENMA PIEDRA BUENA                       00:47:14  10:02    5,97   00:33:42    3.353   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
 1665    758     79  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   BLANCA MALLORQUIN QUESADA               00:47:14  10:02    5,97   00:33:42    3.353   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 1666    759     73  BENJAMIN         F     96   ALBA SOLAS RUBIO                        00:47:16  10:03    5,97   00:33:44    3.354   INTERNET                      
 1667    760     74  BENJAMIN         F     96   PAULA POZUELO MAXIMO                    00:47:16  10:03    5,97   00:33:44    3.354   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1668    761    175  VETERANA         F    240   PATRICIA QUESADA DUEŅAS                 00:47:17  10:03    5,96   00:33:45    3.355   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 1669    762     75  BENJAMIN         F     96   ALICIA CACHAIRO TOWNLEY                 00:47:18  10:03    5,96   00:33:46    3.355   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1670    763     38  CADETE           F     42   PAOLA RAMOS REAL                        00:47:18  10:03    5,96   00:33:46    3.355   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1671    764     25  JUNIOR           F     37   CHLOE CACHAIRO TOWNLEY                  00:47:20  10:04    5,96   00:33:48    3.356   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1672    765    176  VETERANA         F    240   NANCY HEREDIA ORTELLADO                 00:47:20  10:04    5,96   00:33:48    3.356   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1673    766    177  VETERANA         F    240   CATI GOMEZ MEDINA                       00:47:20  10:04    5,96   00:33:48    3.356   INTERNET                      
 1674    908    219  VETERANO         M    257   ROBERTO POZUELO GONZALEZ                00:47:21  10:04    5,96   00:33:49    3.357   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1675    767    178  VETERANA         F    240   INMACULADA RIOS REGUERA                 00:47:22  10:04    5,95   00:33:50    3.357   INTERNET                      
 1676    768    179  VETERANA         F    240   ESTEFANIA RUBIO GALLEGO                 00:47:22  10:04    5,95   00:33:50    3.357   INTERNET                      
 1677    909     90  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ALEJANDRO BERMUDEZ RUIZ                 00:47:24  10:05    5,95   00:33:52    3.358   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1678    769     76  BENJAMIN         F     96   ASCENSION MORENO                        00:47:25  10:05    5,95   00:33:53    3.359   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1679    910     91  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   JUAN ALEJANDRO CASTRO CARLOS            00:47:25  10:05    5,95   00:33:53    3.359   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1680    911     91  BENJAMIN         M    102   JOSE IGNACIO BERMUDEZ RUIZ              00:47:26  10:05    5,95   00:33:54    3.359   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1681    770    165  SENIOR           F    242   BIBIANA CARLOS MONTEIRO                 00:47:26  10:05    5,95   00:33:54    3.359   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1682    912    114  ALEVIN           M    117   JOSE JAVIER MORENO                      00:47:26  10:05    5,95   00:33:54    3.359   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1683    913     75  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JUAN JOSE CASTRO CARMONA                00:47:26  10:05    5,95   00:33:54    3.359   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1684    771     77  BENJAMIN         F     96   MIA CHAVES HEREDIA                      00:47:27  10:05    5,94   00:33:55    3.360   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1685    772     78  BENJAMIN         F     96   ANA CORTES PEINADO                      00:47:34  10:07    5,93   00:34:02    3.363   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1686    773     59  INFANTIL         F     62   ALMUDENA MACIAS ALAMEDA                 00:47:40  10:08    5,92   00:34:08    3.366   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
 1687    774    180  VETERANA         F    240   FLOR CORTES POSTIGO                     00:47:43  10:09    5,91   00:34:11    3.367   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
 1688    775     80  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ELSA GAVILAN CORTES                     00:47:44  10:09    5,91   00:34:12    3.367   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1689    776    181  VETERANA         F    240   SUSANA MOLINA MARTIN                    00:47:44  10:09    5,91   00:34:12    3.367   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 1690    914    220  VETERANO         M    257   LUIS MARCIAL CORTES ALVAREZ             00:47:45  10:09    5,91   00:34:13    3.368   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1691    777    182  VETERANA         F    240   VIRGINIA MORENO PEREZ                   00:47:46  10:09    5,90   00:34:14    3.368   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1692    778    166  SENIOR           F    242   ALICIA GARCIA CARRION                   00:47:46  10:09    5,90   00:34:14    3.368   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 1693    915     92  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   RAFAEL CORTES PEINADO                   00:47:47  10:10    5,90   00:34:15    3.369   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1694    779    112  ALEVIN           F    122   LARA FERNANDEZ GARCIA DUARTE            00:47:47  10:10    5,90   00:34:15    3.369   INTERNET                      
 1695    780     40  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   LUZ DEVOTO                              00:47:48  10:10    5,90   00:34:16    3.369   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1696    781    113  ALEVIN           F    122   VALERIA SILVA GARCIA                    00:47:48  10:10    5,90   00:34:16    3.369   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 1697    782    183  VETERANA         F    240   ANA MARIA PEINADO MARTIN                00:47:48  10:10    5,90   00:34:16    3.369   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1698    916     93  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   NOE PALACIOS DUHEM                      00:47:50  10:10    5,90   00:34:18    3.370   INTERNET                      
 1699    917    221  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO BLANCO NAVARRO                00:47:51  10:10    5,89   00:34:19    3.371   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1700    918     94  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   FRANKI BLANCO MUŅOZ                     00:47:51  10:10    5,89   00:34:19    3.371   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1701    783    167  SENIOR           F    242   OPHELIE DUHEM                           00:47:51  10:10    5,89   00:34:19    3.371   INTERNET                      
 1702    784    168  SENIOR           F    242   ARACELI MUŅOZ                           00:47:52  10:11    5,89   00:34:20    3.371   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1703    919     95  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   CARLOS QUESADA PASTOR                   00:47:55  10:11    5,89   00:34:23    3.373   INTERNET                      
 1704    785    169  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA JOSE PALACIO VIDAL                00:47:56  10:11    5,88   00:34:24    3.373   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1705    920    187  SENIOR           M    218   JORGE QUESADA CAŅETE                    00:47:58  10:12    5,88   00:34:26    3.374   INTERNET                      
 1706    786    170  SENIOR           F    242   SARA ?KRABA                             00:47:58  10:12    5,88   00:34:26    3.374   INTERNET                      
 1707    787     41  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   MARGARITA GARCIA SAINZ                  00:48:05  10:13    5,86   00:34:33    3.377   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
 1708    921    115  ALEVIN           M    117   NICOLAS REINA HEENSKERK                 00:48:16  10:16    5,84   00:34:44    3.382   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1709    922    188  SENIOR           M    218   RUBEN HEEMSKERK HERRERO                 00:48:17  10:16    5,84   00:34:45    3.383   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1710    788     81  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ALEJANDRA HEEMSKERK CABELLO             00:48:17  10:16    5,84   00:34:45    3.383   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1711    789    184  VETERANA         F    240   EVELYNE HEEMSKERK HERRERO               00:48:18  10:16    5,84   00:34:46    3.383   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1712    790     82  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   MARIA NUŅEZ MORILLO                     00:48:22  10:17    5,83   00:34:50    3.385   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1713    923     37  JUNIOR           M     44   JAIME CORTES CARRION                    00:48:23  10:17    5,83   00:34:51    3.385   INTERNET                      
 1714    791    185  VETERANA         F    240   MARGARITA MORILLO GONZALEZ              00:48:23  10:17    5,83   00:34:51    3.385   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1715    792     79  BENJAMIN         F     96   AROA DIAZ TEJEDOR                       00:48:23  10:17    5,83   00:34:51    3.385   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1716    793     83  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ANDREA NUŅEZ MORILLO                    00:48:24  10:17    5,83   00:34:52    3.386   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1717    924     38  JUNIOR           M     44   JIANKAI ZHU                             00:48:24  10:17    5,83   00:34:52    3.386   INTERNET                      
 1718    794     26  JUNIOR           F     37   ISABEL MARIA RODRIGUEZ ALES             00:48:25  10:18    5,82   00:34:53    3.386   INTERNET                      
 1719    795    186  VETERANA         F    240   ALICIA TEJEDOR HERNANDEZ                00:48:26  10:18    5,82   00:34:54    3.387   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1720    796     42  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   MARIA FUENCISLA FERNANDEZ PERTIERRA     00:48:26  10:18    5,82   00:34:54    3.387   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1721    797     43  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   TERESA FERNANDEZ                        00:48:27  10:18    5,82   00:34:55    3.387   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1722    798    171  SENIOR           F    242   IOANA PONE COSAC                        00:48:27  10:18    5,82   00:34:55    3.387   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1723    799     44  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   MARIA ESTHER PINTOS ROMERO              00:48:28  10:18    5,82   00:34:56    3.388   INTERNET                      
 1724    800    172  SENIOR           F    242   INMACULADA GARCIA MARTINEZ              00:48:28  10:18    5,82   00:34:56    3.388   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1725    925     96  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   TEO ZAMBOSCHI FERNANDEZ                 00:48:28  10:18    5,82   00:34:56    3.388   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1726    926     76  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JESUS GARCIA MARTIN                     00:48:29  10:18    5,82   00:34:57    3.388   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1727    801     80  BENJAMIN         F     96   SARA GARCIA SEDEŅO                      00:48:29  10:18    5,82   00:34:57    3.388   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1728    802    173  SENIOR           F    242   ALICIA FERANDEZ BOSTELO                 00:48:31  10:19    5,81   00:34:59    3.389   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1729    927     97  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   KEVIN JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ                 00:48:32  10:19    5,81   00:35:00    3.389   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1730    928     77  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JOSE JAVIER RIVERA BALLESTEROS          00:48:33  10:19    5,81   00:35:01    3.390   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1731    803    174  SENIOR           F    242   SONIA FERNANDEZ LUQUE                   00:48:33  10:19    5,81   00:35:01    3.390   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1732    804    114  ALEVIN           F    122   AINHOA PELAEZ BELMONTE                  00:48:35  10:20    5,80   00:35:03    3.391   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1733    805    187  VETERANA         F    240   DOLORES C. CLAVERO LOPEZ                00:48:36  10:20    5,80   00:35:04    3.391   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1734    929     98  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   GUILLERMO DE LA CRUZ FELIZ              00:48:36  10:20    5,80   00:35:04    3.391   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1735    806     84  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   MARTINA DEL POZO CLAVERO                00:48:37  10:20    5,80   00:35:05    3.392   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1736    807    115  ALEVIN           F    122   LUCIA BAŅASCO ROMERO                    00:48:38  10:20    5,80   00:35:06    3.392   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1737    808     85  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ELENA DE AZEVEDO PEREZ                  00:48:38  10:20    5,80   00:35:06    3.392   INTERNET                      
 1738    930    222  VETERANO         M    257   PEDRO BAŅASCO DE LA RUBIA               00:48:39  10:21    5,80   00:35:07    3.393   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1739    931    223  VETERANO         M    257   ALBERTO DE AZEVEDO HERMIDA              00:48:39  10:21    5,80   00:35:07    3.393   INTERNET                      
 1740    809     81  BENJAMIN         F     96   NOELIA AGUILAR MARTIN                   00:48:41  10:21    5,79   00:35:09    3.393   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1741    810     82  BENJAMIN         F     96   LUCIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                 00:48:41  10:21    5,79   00:35:09    3.393   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1742    811    175  SENIOR           F    242   JULI GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                  00:48:42  10:21    5,79   00:35:10    3.394   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1743    812    176  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA DE LOS ANGELES GIL PEREZ          00:48:42  10:21    5,79   00:35:10    3.394   INTERNET                      
 1744    813     86  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   SIENA HUGENHOLTZ DEN EEDEN              00:48:43  10:21    5,79   00:35:11    3.394   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1745    814     87  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CAROLINA DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ             00:48:44  10:22    5,79   00:35:12    3.395   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1746    815    177  SENIOR           F    242   MERCEDES FLAVIA MARTINEZ                00:48:45  10:22    5,78   00:35:13    3.395   INTERNET                      
 1747    816     88  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CLAUDIA DIAZ TEJEDOR                    00:48:45  10:22    5,78   00:35:13    3.395   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1748    817    188  VETERANA         F    240   TRIANA VAN DEN EEDEN                    00:48:47  10:22    5,78   00:35:15    3.396   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1749    932    224  VETERANO         M    257   JONAS DIAZ FERNANDEZ                    00:48:47  10:22    5,78   00:35:15    3.396   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1750    933    225  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ                 00:48:49  10:23    5,78   00:35:17    3.397   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1751    818    178  SENIOR           F    242   YESSICA ALESANDRA FELIZ ALCANTARA       00:48:50  10:23    5,77   00:35:18    3.397   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1752    934     99  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   SAMUEL ALBA LINARES                     00:48:53  10:24    5,77   00:35:21    3.399   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1753    819    179  SENIOR           F    242   MA JOSE LINARES JAIME                   00:48:54  10:24    5,77   00:35:22    3.399   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1754    820    189  VETERANA         F    240   JUSTI MOLINA REY                        00:48:55  10:24    5,76   00:35:23    3.400   INTERNET                      
 1755    821     89  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   JULIA MARMOLEJO ROMERO                  00:48:56  10:24    5,76   00:35:24    3.400   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1756    822    190  VETERANA         F    240   SUSANA PEREZ GALLARDO                   00:48:57  10:24    5,76   00:35:25    3.401   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1757    935    226  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE LUIS MARMOLEJO MANSILLA            00:48:59  10:25    5,76   00:35:27    3.401   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1758    936    227  VETERANO         M    257   DORSAL 1553 SIN DATOS                   00:49:01  10:25    5,75   00:35:29    3.402                                 
 1759    823    191  VETERANA         F    240   MERCEDES PEREZ SIERRA                   00:49:05  10:26    5,75   00:35:33    3.404   INTERNET                      
 1760    824    192  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA PILAR CAMPOS CAMPOS BOMBARELY     00:49:06  10:26    5,74   00:35:34    3.405   INTERNET                      
 1761    825     45  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   MARIA DEL PILAR BOMBARELY QUILES        00:49:07  10:27    5,74   00:35:35    3.405   INTERNET                      
 1762    826     90  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CARLOTA BAŅASCO ROMERO                  00:49:10  10:27    5,74   00:35:38    3.406   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1763    937    100  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ALVARO                                  00:49:10  10:27    5,74   00:35:38    3.406   INTERNET                      
 1764    827    193  VETERANA         F    240   SUSANA                                  00:49:11  10:27    5,73   00:35:39    3.407   INTERNET                      
 1765    828    194  VETERANA         F    240   ANA BELEN ROMERO LUQUE                  00:49:12  10:28    5,73   00:35:40    3.407   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1766    938    101  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   OLIVER CARPINTERO SERRANO               00:49:14  10:28    5,73   00:35:42    3.408   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1767    829    180  SENIOR           F    242   CANDELARIA SERRANO LARA                 00:49:15  10:28    5,73   00:35:43    3.408   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1768    939    228  VETERANO         M    257   SONIA                                   00:49:16  10:28    5,72   00:35:44    3.409   INTERNET                      
 1769    940    229  VETERANO         M    257   ALFREDO                                 00:49:19  10:29    5,72   00:35:47    3.410   INTERNET                      
 1770    830    195  VETERANA         F    240   MA JOSE CASTRO CASTILLEJO               00:49:22  10:30    5,71   00:35:50    3.412   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1771    941    102  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   LUIS GARCIA                             00:49:23  10:30    5,71   00:35:51    3.412   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1772    831     91  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   SILVIA GARRIDO MORENO                   00:49:25  10:30    5,71   00:35:53    3.413   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
 1773    832     92  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   SARAH INDIRA ESCORZA DOBLAS             00:49:26  10:31    5,70   00:35:54    3.413   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1774    833    196  VETERANA         F    240   FRANCISCA ESCORZA DOBLAS                00:49:28  10:31    5,70   00:35:56    3.414   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1775    834     93  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   MARTA PIEDRA BUENA MOLINAQ              00:49:31  10:32    5,70   00:35:59    3.415   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
 1776    942    230  VETERANO         M    257   DAVID PIEDRA BUENA CONEJO               00:49:35  10:32    5,69   00:36:03    3.417   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
 1777    835    181  SENIOR           F    242   DEISI MOLINA LUQUE                      00:49:36  10:33    5,69   00:36:04    3.418   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
 1778    836    197  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA TRINIDAD GARCIA GARCIA            00:49:38  10:33    5,68   00:36:06    3.418   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1779    943    103  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   PABLO DOMINGUEZ AMADOR                  00:49:38  10:33    5,68   00:36:06    3.418   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1780    944    231  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN JESUS GUTIERREZ COBO               00:49:40  10:34    5,68   00:36:08    3.419   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1781    837     94  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   VIOLETA ROVALETTI                       00:49:40  10:34    5,68   00:36:08    3.419   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1782    945    189  SENIOR           M    218   PABLO DOMINGUEZ REINA                   00:49:40  10:34    5,68   00:36:08    3.419   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1783    946     92  BENJAMIN         M    102   ENZO GOMEZ ROVALETTI                    00:49:41  10:34    5,68   00:36:09    3.420   INTERNET                      
 1784    838    182  SENIOR           F    242   LAURA RAMOS PETERSEN                    00:49:44  10:34    5,67   00:36:12    3.421   INTERNET                      
 1785    839    183  SENIOR           F    242   CELIA DIAZ RAMOS                        00:49:46  10:35    5,67   00:36:14    3.422   INTERNET                      
 1786    947    104  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   DANIEL VEGAS PEREZ                      00:49:49  10:35    5,66   00:36:17    3.423   INTERNET                      
 1787    840     95  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   KAREN VEGAS PEREZ                       00:49:49  10:35    5,66   00:36:17    3.423   INTERNET                      
 1788    841    184  SENIOR           F    242   CRISTINA PEREZ MUŅOZ                    00:49:50  10:36    5,66   00:36:18    3.424   INTERNET                      
 1789    948    190  SENIOR           M    218   JORGE F VEGAS TORNERO                   00:49:51  10:36    5,66   00:36:19    3.424   INTERNET                      
 1790    949    191  SENIOR           M    218   ANTONIO JESUS CUETO GARCIA              00:49:54  10:37    5,65   00:36:22    3.425   INTERNET                      
 1791    842    198  VETERANA         F    240   SILVIA RIOS CAGIGAS                     00:49:54  10:37    5,65   00:36:22    3.425   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
 1792    950     49  CADETE           M     50   KARL LEWIS                              00:49:55  10:37    5,65   00:36:23    3.426   INTERNET                      
 1793    843     60  INFANTIL         F     62   MARINA GARRIDO MORENO                   00:49:55  10:37    5,65   00:36:23    3.426   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
 1794    951    105  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   LUCAS MONTINO BERRA                     00:49:56  10:37    5,65   00:36:24    3.426   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1795    952    232  VETERANO         M    257   MANUEL GARRIDO MORENO                   00:49:57  10:37    5,65   00:36:25    3.427   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
 1796    844     61  INFANTIL         F     62   LUCIA GONZALEZ                          00:49:57  10:37    5,65   00:36:25    3.427   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1797    845     62  INFANTIL         F     62   ALAE AZZOUZ                             00:49:58  10:37    5,64   00:36:26    3.427   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1798    953     93  BENJAMIN         M    102   RUBEN CORTES MARIN                      00:49:58  10:37    5,64   00:36:26    3.427   INTERNET                      
 1799    846    199  VETERANA         F    240   PAQUI MARIN CRUZ                        00:49:59  10:38    5,64   00:36:27    3.427   INTERNET                      
 1800    847    200  VETERANA         F    240   SUSANA ALBA NIEMINEN                    00:50:04  10:39    5,63   00:36:32    3.430   INTERNET                      
 1801    848     96  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   VICTORIA CHICON CERRILLO                00:50:05  10:39    5,63   00:36:33    3.430   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1802    849    185  SENIOR           F    242   VERONICA CERRILLO ORDOŅEZ               00:50:06  10:39    5,63   00:36:34    3.430   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1803    850     83  BENJAMIN         F     96   LUNA RUBIO                              00:50:07  10:39    5,63   00:36:35    3.431   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
 1804    851    186  SENIOR           F    242   INMA DURAN PINEDA                       00:50:08  10:40    5,63   00:36:36    3.431   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
 1805    852    187  SENIOR           F    242   VERONICA LUCENA CASTRO                  00:50:12  10:40    5,62   00:36:40    3.433   INTERNET                      
 1806    954    192  SENIOR           M    218   RAFAEL VAZQUEZ CARRION                  00:50:13  10:41    5,62   00:36:41    3.433   INTERNET                      
 1807    853     97  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   MARTINA VAZQUEZ LUCENA                  00:50:15  10:41    5,61   00:36:43    3.434   INTERNET                      
 1808    854     98  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ALESSIA VAZQUEZ LUCENA                  00:50:16  10:41    5,61   00:36:44    3.435   INTERNET                      
 1809    855     99  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CLAUDIA MOLINA GAYOZO                   00:50:19  10:42    5,60   00:36:47    3.436   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1810    856    188  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA MAGDALENA GAYOZO                  00:50:20  10:42    5,60   00:36:48    3.436   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1811    857    189  SENIOR           F    242   MERCEDES JIMENEZ MARTIN                 00:50:23  10:43    5,60   00:36:51    3.438   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
 1812    858     84  BENJAMIN         F     96   ARIADNA FERNANDEZ LUCENA                00:50:24  10:43    5,60   00:36:52    3.438   INTERNET                      
 1813    859    190  SENIOR           F    242   ANA MARIA DE LA FUENTE PEDRAZAS         00:50:27  10:44    5,59   00:36:55    3.439   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1814    860     46  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   BIBIANA ESTER BARRAU                    00:50:28  10:44    5,59   00:36:56    3.440   INTERNET                      
 1815    861    191  SENIOR           F    242   VANESSA LUCENA CASTRO                   00:50:29  10:44    5,59   00:36:57    3.440   INTERNET                      
 1816    862    201  VETERANA         F    240   MIEKE DE VOLDER                         00:50:30  10:44    5,58   00:36:58    3.440   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1817    863    100  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   MIA CUETO SANCHEZ                       00:50:31  10:44    5,58   00:36:59    3.441   INTERNET                      
 1818    864    202  VETERANA         F    240   CAROLINA SANCHEZ GARCIA                 00:50:32  10:45    5,58   00:37:00    3.441   INTERNET                      
 1819    955    106  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   DANIEL CARRILLO CERRATO                 00:50:32  10:45    5,58   00:37:00    3.441   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1820    956    193  SENIOR           M    218   MIGUEL ANGEL MARQUEZ VEGA               00:50:33  10:45    5,58   00:37:01    3.442   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1821    957    233  VETERANO         M    257   MIGUEL ANGEL CUETO LUCENA               00:50:34  10:45    5,58   00:37:02    3.442   INTERNET                      
 1822    958    107  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   JON MARTINEZ RUIZ                       00:50:35  10:45    5,57   00:37:03    3.443   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1823    865    101  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   EMMA MARQUEZ DE LA FUENTE               00:50:35  10:45    5,57   00:37:03    3.443   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1824    866    102  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   EDIM CUETO SANCHEZ                      00:50:36  10:45    5,57   00:37:04    3.443   INTERNET                      
 1825    867    103  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   GRETA MARQUEZ DE LA FUENTE              00:50:37  10:46    5,57   00:37:05    3.443   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1826    868    192  SENIOR           F    242   ROCIO RUIZ GONZALEZ                     00:50:37  10:46    5,57   00:37:05    3.443   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1827    959    234  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE RAMON MARTINEZ VERASTEGUI          00:50:37  10:46    5,57   00:37:05    3.443   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1828    960    108  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ANGEL MATA BAENA                        00:50:38  10:46    5,57   00:37:06    3.444   INTERNET                      
 1829    961    235  VETERANO         M    257   DAVID ESPEJO LARA                       00:50:39  10:46    5,57   00:37:07    3.444   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1830    869    104  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ALBA ESPEJO MARTIN                      00:50:39  10:46    5,57   00:37:07    3.444   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1831    962    194  SENIOR           M    218   RAUL MATA GARCIA                        00:50:39  10:46    5,57   00:37:07    3.444   INTERNET                      
 1832    870    105  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   LUCIA PALMA                             00:50:40  10:46    5,57   00:37:08    3.445   INTERNET                      
 1833    871     47  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   DOLORES LUNA DORADO                     00:50:41  10:47    5,56   00:37:09    3.445   INTERNET                      
 1834    872    203  VETERANA         F    240   RAQUEL LOPEZ CAIRO                      00:50:41  10:47    5,56   00:37:09    3.445   INTERNET                      
 1835    873    193  SENIOR           F    242   PATRICIA VIGO GONZALEZ                  00:50:41  10:47    5,56   00:37:09    3.445   INTERNET                      
 1836    874    194  SENIOR           F    242   YESICA AMENTA                           00:50:42  10:47    5,56   00:37:10    3.445   INTERNET                      
 1837    875    106  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   NICOLE FERNANDEZ AMENTA                 00:50:43  10:47    5,56   00:37:11    3.446   INTERNET                      
 1838    963    195  SENIOR           M    218   JUAN MANUEL MORENO VELASCO              00:50:46  10:48    5,55   00:37:14    3.447   INTERNET                      
 1839    964    116  ALEVIN           M    117   IVAN PLATERO VIGO                       00:50:47  10:48    5,55   00:37:15    3.447   INTERNET                      
 1840    876    107  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   NOA CAMPOS RAMOS                        00:50:47  10:48    5,55   00:37:15    3.447   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1841    965     78  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   FRANCISCO BAENA VILLODRES               00:50:48  10:48    5,55   00:37:16    3.448   INTERNET                      
 1842    877    195  SENIOR           F    242   INMACULADA LUCENA CASTRO                00:50:48  10:48    5,55   00:37:16    3.448   INTERNET                      
 1843    878    108  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ANA XIMENA MORENO BAREA                 00:50:50  10:48    5,55   00:37:18    3.449   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1844    879    109  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CARMEN JIMENEZ BARRANQUERO              00:50:51  10:49    5,55   00:37:19    3.449   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1845    880    110  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   JULIA ABRIL MORENO BAREA                00:50:52  10:49    5,54   00:37:20    3.450   INTERNET                      
 1846    966    109  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   JAVIER MARTINEZ SANCHEZ                 00:50:52  10:49    5,54   00:37:20    3.450   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1847    967     79  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   SILVESTRE BARRANQUERO JAIME             00:50:52  10:49    5,54   00:37:20    3.450   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1848    881    204  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA JOSE BAREA ABRIL                  00:50:52  10:49    5,54   00:37:20    3.450   INTERNET                      
 1849    882    205  VETERANA         F    240   MA ESTHER ORDOŅEZ NAVARRO               00:50:53  10:49    5,54   00:37:21    3.450   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1850    883     85  BENJAMIN         F     96   LAURA FLORIACH RODRIGUEZ                00:50:53  10:49    5,54   00:37:21    3.450   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1851    884    206  VETERANA         F    240   VANESSA FLORIACH GONZALEZ               00:50:54  10:49    5,54   00:37:22    3.450   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1852    885    111  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   MARIA MUŅOZ ORDOŅEZ                     00:50:54  10:49    5,54   00:37:22    3.450   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1853    886    196  SENIOR           F    242   PATRICIA BARRANQUERO GIL                00:50:55  10:50    5,54   00:37:23    3.451   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1854    968    196  SENIOR           M    218   JESUS MUŅOZ MARTINEZ                    00:50:56  10:50    5,54   00:37:24    3.451   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1855    887     27  JUNIOR           F     37   ALEJANDRA SIERRA BELTRAN                00:50:57  10:50    5,53   00:37:25    3.452   INTERNET                      
 1856    888    207  VETERANA         F    240   ROCIO LOPEZ CONDE                       00:50:57  10:50    5,53   00:37:25    3.452   INTERNET                      
 1857    889     28  JUNIOR           F     37   LAURA WALTEROS ARIZA                    00:50:57  10:50    5,53   00:37:25    3.452   INTERNET                      
 1858    969    236  VETERANO         M    257   DIEGO MARIN BEDOYA                      00:50:58  10:50    5,53   00:37:26    3.452   INTERNET                      
 1859    890    112  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   SOFIA RAMOS BALBUENA                    00:51:02  10:51    5,53   00:37:30    3.454   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1860    891    197  SENIOR           F    242   IRENE BALBUENA ROMERO                   00:51:03  10:51    5,52   00:37:31    3.454   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1861    970    197  SENIOR           M    218   AGUSTIN RAMOS ESPINAR                   00:51:03  10:51    5,52   00:37:31    3.454   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1862    892    113  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   AMALIA MARIN LOPEZ                      00:51:04  10:51    5,52   00:37:32    3.454   INTERNET                      
 1863    893    114  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   HELENA RAMOS BALBUENA                   00:51:04  10:51    5,52   00:37:32    3.454   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1864    894    115  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   SOFIA REYES DIAZ                        00:51:05  10:52    5,52   00:37:33    3.455   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1865    895    198  SENIOR           F    242   CONSUELO DIAZ MONTAŅO                   00:51:06  10:52    5,52   00:37:34    3.455   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1866    896    116  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   SOFIA CASTRO AMENTA                     00:51:07  10:52    5,52   00:37:35    3.456   INTERNET                      
 1867    897    199  SENIOR           F    242   GISELLE AMENTA FERNANDEZ                00:51:08  10:52    5,51   00:37:36    3.456   INTERNET                      
 1868    971    110  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ALVARO REYES DIAZ                       00:51:08  10:52    5,51   00:37:36    3.456   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1869    972    111  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   SERGIO GAMBERO MONTIEL                  00:51:10  10:53    5,51   00:37:38    3.457   INTERNET                      
 1870    973    198  SENIOR           M    218   ISMAEL REYES RICO                       00:51:11  10:53    5,51   00:37:39    3.457   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1871    898    200  SENIOR           F    242   YOLANDA MONTIEL MUŅOZ                   00:51:11  10:53    5,51   00:37:39    3.457   INTERNET                      
 1872    974    112  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   SERGIO GAMBERO                          00:51:12  10:53    5,51   00:37:40    3.458   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1873    975    113  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   NICOLAS FERNANDEZ                       00:51:13  10:53    5,51   00:37:41    3.458   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1874    899    208  VETERANA         F    240   BEATA KUCHTA                            00:51:14  10:54    5,50   00:37:42    3.458   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1875    900    117  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ANAIS PASTOR AGUILAR                    00:51:16  10:54    5,50   00:37:44    3.459   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1876    976    117  ALEVIN           M    117   ROMAN AGUILAR PASTOR                    00:51:17  10:54    5,50   00:37:45    3.460   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1877    901     86  BENJAMIN         F     96   ALMA PEREZ MARIŅO                       00:51:19  10:55    5,50   00:37:47    3.461   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1878    902    201  SENIOR           F    242   CAROLINA PASTOR CAMACHO                 00:51:19  10:55    5,50   00:37:47    3.461   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1879    977    114  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   HECTOR PEREZ MARIŅO                     00:51:20  10:55    5,49   00:37:48    3.461   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1880    978    115  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   SERGIO CHACON PATON                     00:51:20  10:55    5,49   00:37:48    3.461   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1881    979    237  VETERANO         M    257   SEBASTIAN PEREZ DOMINGUEZ               00:51:21  10:55    5,49   00:37:49    3.461   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1882    903    202  SENIOR           F    242   ESTHER MARIŅO MARCOS                    00:51:21  10:55    5,49   00:37:49    3.461   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1883    980    199  SENIOR           M    218   SERGIO PATON GONZALEZ                   00:51:21  10:55    5,49   00:37:49    3.461   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1884    904     87  BENJAMIN         F     96   MARTINA MONTERO LOPEZ                   00:51:22  10:55    5,49   00:37:50    3.462   INTERNET                      
 1885    981    116  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   EDEL GARCIA CABRILLANA                  00:51:23  10:55    5,49   00:37:51    3.462   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1886    905    209  VETERANA         F    240   ELISABETH RUIZ MARTIN                   00:51:24  10:56    5,49   00:37:52    3.463   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1887    906    203  SENIOR           F    242   MA VICTORIA LOPEZ GARRIDO               00:51:24  10:56    5,49   00:37:52    3.463   INTERNET                      
 1888    907     88  BENJAMIN         F     96   IREA GARCIA CABRILLANO                  00:51:25  10:56    5,48   00:37:53    3.463   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1889    908    210  VETERANA         F    240   MARI CRUZ BERRUEZO VIDAL                00:51:26  10:56    5,48   00:37:54    3.463   INTERNET                      
 1890    909     29  JUNIOR           F     37   ALBA SUAREZ RUIZ                        00:51:26  10:56    5,48   00:37:54    3.463   INTERNET                      
 1891    910    118  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ZAYRA ARENA MARTINEZ                    00:51:26  10:56    5,48   00:37:54    3.463   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1892    982    200  SENIOR           M    218   ANTONIO MANUEL MATEOS RANEA             00:51:26  10:56    5,48   00:37:54    3.463   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1893    983    117  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ANTONIO MATEOS RUIZ                     00:51:28  10:57    5,48   00:37:56    3.464   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1894    911    119  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CARLA LOPEZ BERRUEZO                    00:51:31  10:57    5,47   00:37:59    3.465   INTERNET                      
 1895    984    238  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ GARRIDO               00:51:31  10:57    5,47   00:37:59    3.465   INTERNET                      
 1896    912     48  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   ANA GARCIA GALAN                        00:51:32  10:57    5,47   00:38:00    3.466   INTERNET                      
 1897    913    204  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA DEL MAR CAMINO REGALADO           00:51:34  10:58    5,47   00:38:02    3.467   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1898    985    118  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   DAVID AGUILAR CAMINO                    00:51:35  10:58    5,47   00:38:03    3.467   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1899    986    201  SENIOR           M    218   DAVID AGUILAR JIMENEZ                   00:51:36  10:58    5,47   00:38:04    3.467   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1900    914    120  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   PATRICIA PACHECO LUQUE                  00:51:39  10:59    5,46   00:38:07    3.469   INTERNET                      
 1901    987    202  SENIOR           M    218   ANGEL SERRANO RODRIGUEZ                 00:51:40  10:59    5,46   00:38:08    3.469   INTERNET                      
 1902    988     39  JUNIOR           M     44   GONZALO CAMPOS MARCOS                   00:51:41  10:59    5,46   00:38:09    3.469   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
 1903    989     40  JUNIOR           M     44   RUBEN LUENGO VERA                       00:51:42  11:00    5,45   00:38:10    3.470   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
 1904    990     80  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   ENRIQUE MOYA BARRIONUEVO                00:51:43  11:00    5,45   00:38:11    3.470   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1905    915    211  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA DEL MAR GONZALEZ GARRIDO          00:51:45  11:00    5,45   00:38:13    3.471   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1906    916    212  VETERANA         F    240   ELISABETH RIVERO GOMEZ                  00:51:45  11:00    5,45   00:38:13    3.471   INTERNET                      
 1907    917    121  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CARLA RUIZ GONZALEZ                     00:51:45  11:00    5,45   00:38:13    3.471   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1908    918     89  BENJAMIN         F     96   PAULA PEREZ ROJAS                       00:51:46  11:00    5,45   00:38:14    3.471   INTERNET                      
 1909    991     94  BENJAMIN         M    102   ALEXIA MARIANA GOMEZ SCHWARTE           00:51:47  11:01    5,45   00:38:15    3.472   INTERNET                      
 1910    992    239  VETERANO         M    257   JESUS SOTO JIMENEZ                      00:51:48  11:01    5,44   00:38:16    3.472   INTERNET                      
 1911    919    122  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   VICTORIA MORALES GARCIA                 00:51:48  11:01    5,44   00:38:16    3.472   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1912    920     90  BENJAMIN         F     96   DANIELA SOTO RIVERO                     00:51:48  11:01    5,44   00:38:16    3.472   INTERNET                      
 1913    921    123  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   MARTA PEREZ ROJAS                       00:51:48  11:01    5,44   00:38:16    3.472   INTERNET                      
 1914    922    205  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA TORRES            00:51:49  11:01    5,44   00:38:17    3.472   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1915    923     91  BENJAMIN         F     96   CANDELA LOPEZ CAMACHO                   00:51:49  11:01    5,44   00:38:17    3.472   INTERNET                      
 1916    924    116  ALEVIN           F    122   NATALIA SOTO RIVERO                     00:51:49  11:01    5,44   00:38:17    3.472   INTERNET                      
 1917    925    213  VETERANA         F    240   MARTINA SCHWARTE RODRIGUEZ              00:51:50  11:01    5,44   00:38:18    3.473   INTERNET                      
 1918    926    206  SENIOR           F    242   CAROLINA ROJAS ALIAS                    00:51:51  11:01    5,44   00:38:19    3.473   INTERNET                      
 1919    927    214  VETERANA         F    240   GEMA CAMACHO RUIZ                       00:51:52  11:02    5,44   00:38:20    3.474   INTERNET                      
 1920    993    119  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   MIKEL JUAN GOMEZ SCHWARTE               00:51:54  11:02    5,43   00:38:22    3.474   INTERNET                      
 1921    928    215  VETERANA         F    240   MARTA NAVARRO CAMPILLO                  00:51:55  11:02    5,43   00:38:23    3.475   INTERNET                      
 1922    994    240  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ ZANCHEZ              00:51:55  11:02    5,43   00:38:23    3.475   INTERNET                      
 1923    929    216  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA ISABEL BANDERAS RUIZ              00:51:56  11:02    5,43   00:38:24    3.475   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1924    930    217  VETERANA         F    240   VIRGINIE BELMONTE                       00:52:01  11:04    5,42   00:38:29    3.477   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1925    995     41  JUNIOR           M     44   ALEJANDRO PELAEZ MERIDA                 00:52:02  11:04    5,42   00:38:30    3.478   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1926    996    120  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   LEO CHACON PATON                        00:52:04  11:04    5,42   00:38:32    3.478   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1927    931    207  SENIOR           F    242   JENNIFER VILLAR MAESE                   00:52:05  11:04    5,41   00:38:33    3.479   INTERNET                      
 1928    932    208  SENIOR           F    242   CATY CHACON SUAREZ                      00:52:05  11:04    5,41   00:38:33    3.479   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1929    933     39  CADETE           F     42   VICTORIA LUQUE MADRID                   00:52:06  11:05    5,41   00:38:34    3.479   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1930    934    117  ALEVIN           F    122   ANDREA JIMENEZ SELLEZ                   00:52:07  11:05    5,41   00:38:35    3.480   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1931    935     40  CADETE           F     42   ALBA RODRIGUEZ FUENTES                  00:52:09  11:05    5,41   00:38:37    3.480   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1932    936    118  ALEVIN           F    122   DANIELA CALVO PALLARES                  00:52:24  11:08    5,38   00:38:52    3.486   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1933    997    241  VETERANO         M    257   PABLO CALVO RUIZ                        00:52:26  11:09    5,38   00:38:54    3.487   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1934    937     92  BENJAMIN         F     96   ADRIANA GAMBERO DURAN                   00:52:27  11:09    5,38   00:38:55    3.487   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1935    938    209  SENIOR           F    242   MARIBEL SANCHEZ PEREZ                   00:52:28  11:09    5,37   00:38:56    3.488   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1936    939    210  SENIOR           F    242   SONIA DURAN TORRES                      00:52:28  11:09    5,37   00:38:56    3.488   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1937    940    211  SENIOR           F    242   CRISTINA PALLARES VAZQUEZ               00:52:28  11:09    5,37   00:38:56    3.488   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1938    941    124  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ADA FERNANDEZ LARA                      00:52:37  11:11    5,36   00:39:05    3.491   INTERNET                      
 1939    998    203  SENIOR           M    218   JUAN FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ARJONA         00:52:39  11:12    5,36   00:39:07    3.492   INTERNET                      
 1940    942    212  SENIOR           F    242   NIEVES GARCIA AGUILAR                   00:52:40  11:12    5,35   00:39:08    3.492   INTERNET                      
 1941    943    213  SENIOR           F    242   CRISTINA LARA MARTINEZ                  00:52:40  11:12    5,35   00:39:08    3.492   INTERNET                      
 1942    944    214  SENIOR           F    242   NOELIA OCAŅA CASADO                     00:52:42  11:12    5,35   00:39:10    3.493   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
 1943    999    121  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   LEO HERRERO GARCIA                      00:52:43  11:12    5,35   00:39:11    3.493   INTERNET                      
 1944    945    218  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA JOSE ROBLES GARCIA                00:52:45  11:13    5,35   00:39:13    3.494   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1945   1000    204  SENIOR           M    218   MOISES HERRERO GARCIA                   00:52:45  11:13    5,35   00:39:13    3.494   INTERNET                      
 1946    946     93  BENJAMIN         F     96   RAQUEL ARENA MARTINEZ                   00:52:47  11:13    5,34   00:39:15    3.495   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1947    947    219  VETERANA         F    240   PATRICIA LUQUE BRAVO                    00:52:53  11:15    5,33   00:39:21    3.497   INTERNET                      
 1948    948    215  SENIOR           F    242   VIRGINIA SERRANO RODRIGUEZ              00:52:53  11:15    5,33   00:39:21    3.497   INTERNET                      
 1949    949    216  SENIOR           F    242   VANESSA SERRANO RODRIGUEZ               00:52:54  11:15    5,33   00:39:22    3.498   INTERNET                      
 1950    950    220  VETERANA         F    240   ISABEL MARIA LUQUE BRAVO                00:52:55  11:15    5,33   00:39:23    3.498   INTERNET                      
 1951    951    217  SENIOR           F    242   MONICA MARQUEZ LOPEZ                    00:52:56  11:15    5,33   00:39:24    3.498   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1952   1001    205  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE MANUEL BARBERO GARCIA              00:52:57  11:15    5,33   00:39:25    3.499   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1953    952    125  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   AURORA DE LA FUENTE MALDONADO           00:53:04  11:17    5,31   00:39:32    3.501   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1954   1002    206  SENIOR           M    218   ALVARO DE LA FUENTE RUEDA               00:53:06  11:17    5,31   00:39:34    3.502   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1955   1003    122  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   PABLO REYES                             00:53:10  11:18    5,30   00:39:38    3.504   INTERNET                      
 1956    953    218  SENIOR           F    242   CRISTINA CARRILLO                       00:53:12  11:19    5,30   00:39:40    3.504   INTERNET                      
 1957   1004     81  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   LEONARDO ANTONIO LACOVARA               00:53:15  11:19    5,30   00:39:43    3.506   INTERNET                      
 1958    954    119  ALEVIN           F    122   AINARA ESPINOSA                         00:53:16  11:20    5,29   00:39:44    3.506   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1959    955     94  BENJAMIN         F     96   JULIETA WIEBEL                          00:53:18  11:20    5,29   00:39:46    3.507   INTERNET                      
 1960    956    120  ALEVIN           F    122   MARIA RUIZ JIMENEZ                      00:53:24  11:21    5,28   00:39:52    3.509   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1961   1005    123  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   DIEGO RUIZ GONZALEZ                     00:53:26  11:22    5,28   00:39:54    3.510   INTERNET                      
 1962    957    221  VETERANA         F    240   PILAR GONZALEZ MARTIN                   00:53:28  11:22    5,27   00:39:56    3.510   INTERNET                      
 1963   1006    207  SENIOR           M    218   ALBERTO BODERO BUENDIA                  00:53:39  11:24    5,26   00:40:07    3.514   INTERNET                      
 1964   1007    124  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   RAFAEL PEINADO RECIO                    00:53:44  11:25    5,25   00:40:12    3.516   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1965   1008    242  VETERANO         M    257   ANTONIO MARTINEZ MALLORQUIN             00:53:45  11:26    5,25   00:40:13    3.517   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1966   1009    243  VETERANO         M    257   RAFAEL PEINADO PEŅALVER                 00:53:51  11:27    5,24   00:40:19    3.519   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1967   1010    125  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   HANIBAL RUIZ JIMENEZ                    00:53:53  11:27    5,23   00:40:21    3.520   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1968    958    126  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   BLANCA MARTINEZ MORALES                 00:53:54  11:28    5,23   00:40:22    3.520   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1969    959    222  VETERANA         F    240   SOFIA PASTOR COCERA                     00:53:54  11:28    5,23   00:40:22    3.520   INTERNET                      
 1970    960    219  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA JIMENEZ GUILLEN                   00:53:56  11:28    5,23   00:40:24    3.521   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1971   1011     95  BENJAMIN         M    102   JAIME MARTINEZ MORALES                  00:53:57  11:28    5,23   00:40:25    3.521   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1972    961    127  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   VIOLETA QUESADA PASTOR                  00:53:57  11:28    5,23   00:40:25    3.521   INTERNET                      
 1973    962    223  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA MORALES AGUILAR                   00:54:00  11:29    5,22   00:40:28    3.522   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1974    963    220  SENIOR           F    242   ROSA MARIA JAIME BENITEZ                00:54:02  11:29    5,22   00:40:30    3.523   INTERNET                      
 1975    964    221  SENIOR           F    242   ANNA ZOFIA MYCEK                        00:54:03  11:30    5,22   00:40:31    3.523   INTERNET                      
 1976    965     49  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   SARA DIAZ AGUILERA                      00:54:04  11:30    5,22   00:40:32    3.524   INTERNET                      
 1977    966    224  VETERANA         F    240   INES MORALES AGUILAR                    00:54:07  11:30    5,21   00:40:35    3.525   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1978   1012     96  BENJAMIN         M    102   NATHAN NAVARRINA JAIME                  00:54:08  11:31    5,21   00:40:36    3.525   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1979   1013     97  BENJAMIN         M    102   RUBEN CARA GARCIA                       00:54:11  11:31    5,20   00:40:39    3.526   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1980   1014     98  BENJAMIN         M    102   IKER CAMPOS TAMARGO                     00:54:12  11:31    5,20   00:40:40    3.526   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1981    967    225  VETERANA         F    240   MIHAI FEROIN                            00:54:24  11:34    5,18   00:40:52    3.531   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1982   1015    126  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   VALENTIN FEROIU PAUNERO                 00:54:25  11:34    5,18   00:40:53    3.531   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1983   1016    127  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   GUILLERMO GARCIA BERNAL                 00:54:25  11:34    5,18   00:40:53    3.531   INTERNET                      
 1984   1017     99  BENJAMIN         M    102   VICTOR FEROUI PAUNERO                   00:54:27  11:35    5,18   00:40:55    3.532   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1985   1018    208  SENIOR           M    218   JAVIER GARCIA NUŅEZ                     00:54:27  11:35    5,18   00:40:55    3.532   INTERNET                      
 1986    968    226  VETERANA         F    240   ELVIRA PAUNERO JIMENEZ                  00:54:28  11:35    5,18   00:40:56    3.532   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1987   1019    128  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   BRUNO ROSOLSKI VERA                     00:54:28  11:35    5,18   00:40:56    3.532   INTERNET                      
 1988    969     95  BENJAMIN         F     96   MARIA MARTEL                            00:54:29  11:35    5,18   00:40:57    3.533   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1989    970    222  SENIOR           F    242   YOHANNA VERA MOSTESDEOCA                00:54:29  11:35    5,18   00:40:57    3.533   INTERNET                      
 1990   1020    209  SENIOR           M    218   SALVADOR MARTEL NARANJO                 00:54:30  11:35    5,17   00:40:58    3.533   INTERNET                      
 1991    971    223  SENIOR           F    242   SARA CAMARGO GONZALEZ                   00:54:31  11:35    5,17   00:40:59    3.533   INTERNET                      
 1992   1021     54  INFANTIL         M     54   SALVADOR MARTEL GALVEZ                  00:54:31  11:35    5,17   00:40:59    3.533   INTERNET                      
 1993    972    128  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   PAU GALVEZ                              00:54:32  11:36    5,17   00:41:00    3.534   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
 1994   1022     50  CADETE           M     50   OSCAR OSORIO GONZALEZ                   00:54:34  11:36    5,17   00:41:02    3.534   INTERNET                      
 1995    973    224  SENIOR           F    242   LUZ MARIA GARCIA MORO                   00:54:34  11:36    5,17   00:41:02    3.534   INTERNET                      
 1996    974    129  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   LUZ MARIA CARA GARCIA                   00:54:35  11:36    5,17   00:41:03    3.535   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1997   1023    244  VETERANO         M    257   CHRISTIAN MEHOUNE DIBOUSSI              00:54:49  11:39    5,14   00:41:17    3.540   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1998    975    130  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   YANN ENEAS BIDJONG                      00:54:50  11:40    5,14   00:41:18    3.540   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1999   1024    129  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   SAMUEL ESPEJO QUINTANA                  00:54:51  11:40    5,14   00:41:19    3.540   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 2000    976    131  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ADRIANA ESPEJO QUINTANA                 00:54:52  11:40    5,14   00:41:20    3.541   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 2001    977    225  SENIOR           F    242   ISABEL QUINTANA VALENCIA                00:54:53  11:40    5,14   00:41:21    3.541   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 2002   1025    210  SENIOR           M    218   SAMUEL ESPEJO VERA                      00:54:54  11:40    5,14   00:41:22    3.541   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 2003    978    227  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA ISABEL PORTILLO ROJAS             00:55:02  11:42    5,12   00:41:30    3.544   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 2004    979    226  SENIOR           F    242   AGNES TAKACS                            00:55:02  11:42    5,12   00:41:30    3.544   INTERNET                      
 2005    980     50  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   ANA JIMENEZ AGUILAR                     00:55:03  11:42    5,12   00:41:31    3.545   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 2006    981    227  SENIOR           F    242   ESTHER MONTILLA BERNAL                  00:55:04  11:42    5,12   00:41:32    3.545   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 2007    982    228  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA DEL CARMEN GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ    00:55:05  11:43    5,12   00:41:33    3.545   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 2008   1026    245  VETERANO         M    257   MANUEL MENDEZ EGEA                      00:55:07  11:43    5,12   00:41:35    3.546   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 2009    983    228  VETERANA         F    240   EVA MEDINA PUYOL                        00:55:08  11:43    5,11   00:41:36    3.546   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 2010   1027    246  VETERANO         M    257   ANTONIO SUAREZ MARTIN                   00:55:10  11:44    5,11   00:41:38    3.547   INTERNET                      
 2011    984    229  SENIOR           F    242   LAURA SAAVEDRA MONTERO                  00:55:10  11:44    5,11   00:41:38    3.547   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 2012    985     41  CADETE           F     42   INDIA GARCIA AIBAR                      00:55:13  11:44    5,11   00:41:41    3.548   INTERNET                      
 2013    986    230  SENIOR           F    242   ALMENDRA RECIO MARTIN                   00:55:14  11:45    5,11   00:41:42    3.548   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 2014    987    229  VETERANA         F    240   ROCIO GARCIA OLIVEROS                   00:55:15  11:45    5,10   00:41:43    3.549   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 2015   1028    247  VETERANO         M    257   CHRISTIAN LONSTAD LIDID                 00:55:17  11:45    5,10   00:41:45    3.549   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 2016   1029    248  VETERANO         M    257   VALERIANO GARCIA LOPEZ                  00:55:18  11:45    5,10   00:41:46    3.550   INTERNET                      
 2017    988     96  BENJAMIN         F     96   NAWAL HUSNA RODRIGUEZ AITAKHAMSA        00:55:38  11:50    5,07   00:42:06    3.557   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 2018    989    132  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   SOFIA RODRIGUEZ AITAKHAMSA              00:55:38  11:50    5,07   00:42:06    3.557   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 2019    990    231  SENIOR           F    242   NAWAL AITBAKHAMSA                       00:55:39  11:50    5,07   00:42:07    3.557   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 2020    991    232  SENIOR           F    242   ANNELIES WERREBROECK                    00:55:40  11:50    5,07   00:42:08    3.557   INTERNET                      
 2021    992    233  SENIOR           F    242   JASMINA TORNAY ATENCIA                  00:55:42  11:51    5,06   00:42:10    3.558   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
 2022    993    133  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   GALA VIA CRAVE                          00:55:53  11:53    5,05   00:42:21    3.562   INTERNET                      
 2023    994    234  SENIOR           F    242   CARMEN FUNEZ DE ARCOS                   00:55:54  11:53    5,04   00:42:22    3.562   INTERNET                      
 2024    995    235  SENIOR           F    242   ANABELLA CRAVE                          00:55:56  11:54    5,04   00:42:24    3.563   INTERNET                      
 2025    996    134  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   VERA VIA CRAVE                          00:55:56  11:54    5,04   00:42:24    3.563   INTERNET                      
 2026   1030    249  VETERANO         M    257   ESTEBAN ANTONIO MORENO ROSE             00:56:00  11:54    5,04   00:42:28    3.564   INTERNET                      
 2027    997    135  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ALICIA MORENO FANK                      00:56:01  11:55    5,03   00:42:29    3.565   INTERNET                      
 2028   1031    211  SENIOR           M    218   JOHN DAVID QUINTA                       00:56:02  11:55    5,03   00:42:30    3.565   CEIP JACARANDA                
 2029    998     51  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   ASCENSION RODRIGUEZ MUŅOZ               00:56:09  11:56    5,02   00:42:37    3.567   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 2030   1032    130  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   MATHEO DAVID QUINTA                     00:56:10  11:57    5,02   00:42:38    3.568   CEIP JACARANDA                
 2031    999    236  SENIOR           F    242   LADI DIANA BORGES                       00:56:11  11:57    5,02   00:42:39    3.568   CEIP JACARANDA                
 2032   1000    237  SENIOR           F    242   ZOMBIDA EN NASIRY                       00:56:17  11:58    5,01   00:42:45    3.570   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 2033   1001    136  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ALBA CARDENAS SANCHEZ                   00:56:20  11:59    5,01   00:42:48    3.571   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 2034   1002    230  VETERANA         F    240   ISABEL MARIA SANCHEZ GARCIA             00:56:21  11:59    5,00   00:42:49    3.571   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 2035   1033     82  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   GRAHAM HILL                             00:56:21  11:59    5,00   00:42:49    3.571   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 2036   1003    231  VETERANA         F    240   AUXILIADORA CANO ARANDA                 00:56:23  11:59    5,00   00:42:51    3.572   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 2037   1034    100  BENJAMIN         M    102   PABLO ALBA                              00:56:24  12:00    5,00   00:42:52    3.572   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 2038   1004    232  VETERANA         F    240   ISABEL PALACIOS LARA                    00:56:25  12:00    5,00   00:42:53    3.573   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 2039   1035    101  BENJAMIN         M    102   ALBERTO OTERO                           00:56:26  12:00    5,00   00:42:54    3.573   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 2040   1005    238  SENIOR           F    242   CARIDAD PEREZ FERNANDEZ                 00:56:26  12:00    5,00   00:42:54    3.573   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 2041   1006    137  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ELENA OTERO PEREZ                       00:56:27  12:00    5,00   00:42:55    3.573   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 2042   1036    250  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO JAVIER OTERO GONZALEZ         00:56:27  12:00    5,00   00:42:55    3.573   INTERNET                      
 2043   1007    138  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   PAULA ESPEJO PALACIOS                   00:56:29  12:01    4,99   00:42:57    3.574   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 2044   1008    233  VETERANA         F    240   MARI ANGELES BUDIA ORCEN                00:56:30  12:01    4,99   00:42:58    3.574   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 2045   1037    102  BENJAMIN         M    102   BRYAN ANTONIO MUŅOZ BUDIA               00:56:30  12:01    4,99   00:42:58    3.574   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 2046   1038    131  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ALEJANDRO OJEDA                         00:56:32  12:01    4,99   00:43:00    3.575   INTERNET                      
 2047   1039    132  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   JULIA ZARAGOZA RODRIGUEZ                00:56:33  12:01    4,99   00:43:01    3.575   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 2048   1040    212  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE OJEDA                              00:56:36  12:02    4,98   00:43:04    3.576   INTERNET                      
 2049   1009    234  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA MAGDALENA SANCHEZ GARCIA          00:56:37  12:02    4,98   00:43:05    3.577   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 2050   1041    213  SENIOR           M    218   AITOR LATORRE GARAICOECHEA              00:56:41  12:03    4,98   00:43:09    3.578   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 2051   1042    251  VETERANO         M    257   AITOR LATORRE GARAICOECHEA              00:56:43  12:04    4,97   00:43:11    3.579   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 2052   1043    133  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ISAAC SANTOS CASADO                     00:56:44  12:04    4,97   00:43:12    3.579   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 2053   1010    121  ALEVIN           F    122   CELIA SANTOS CASADO                     00:56:45  12:04    4,97   00:43:13    3.579   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 2054   1011     30  JUNIOR           F     37   ISABEL VALVERDE REYES                   00:56:45  12:04    4,97   00:43:13    3.579   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
 2055   1044    134  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ERIC SANTOS CASADO                      00:56:45  12:04    4,97   00:43:13    3.579   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 2056   1012     31  JUNIOR           F     37   ELENA TRUJILLO JIMENEZ                  00:56:46  12:04    4,97   00:43:14    3.580   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 2057   1013     32  JUNIOR           F     37   MARIA BELEN FERNANDEZ AMENTA            00:56:46  12:04    4,97   00:43:14    3.580   INTERNET                      
 2058   1045    252  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN MIGUEL VALVERDE MCINTYRED          00:56:48  12:05    4,96   00:43:16    3.580   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 2059   1014     33  JUNIOR           F     37   MAEVE DUNBAR                            00:56:48  12:05    4,96   00:43:16    3.580   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 2060   1015    239  SENIOR           F    242   MA VICTORIA CASADO CORTES               00:56:48  12:05    4,96   00:43:16    3.580   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 2061   1046    214  SENIOR           M    218   AARON SANTOS JIMENEZ                    00:56:49  12:05    4,96   00:43:17    3.580   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 2062   1047    215  SENIOR           M    218   MIGUEL PARRA CALDERON                   00:56:49  12:05    4,96   00:43:17    3.580   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 2063   1016    240  SENIOR           F    242   GEMA CASADO CORTES                      00:56:50  12:05    4,96   00:43:18    3.581   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 2064   1017     34  JUNIOR           F     37   LUNA OLARRA GARCIA                      00:56:52  12:05    4,96   00:43:20    3.581   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 2065   1018     52  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   CONCEPCION GAMBERO LEIVA                00:56:52  12:05    4,96   00:43:20    3.581   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 2066   1019     53  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   ENCARNI CORTES MARMOLEJO                00:56:53  12:06    4,96   00:43:21    3.582   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 2067   1048     42  JUNIOR           M     44   JUAN QUINTANA LEGENDRE                  00:56:53  12:06    4,96   00:43:21    3.582   INTERNET                      
 2068   1049     43  JUNIOR           M     44   JUAN MANUEL PEREZ LOPEZ                 00:56:55  12:06    4,95   00:43:23    3.582   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 2069   1020    241  SENIOR           F    242   MONICA GOMEZ MORGADO                    00:56:55  12:06    4,95   00:43:23    3.582   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 2070   1021    139  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CARLOTA CASTRO GOMEZ                    00:56:56  12:06    4,95   00:43:24    3.583   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 2071   1050     44  JUNIOR           M     44   ALBERTO PARRA SANCHEZ                   00:56:56  12:06    4,95   00:43:24    3.583   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 2072   1022     35  JUNIOR           F     37   LORENA DAZZANI ORTEGA                   00:56:57  12:07    4,95   00:43:25    3.583   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 2073   1023     36  JUNIOR           F     37   PAULA PELAEZ OJEA                       00:56:59  12:07    4,95   00:43:27    3.584   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 2074   1024    140  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   VEGA FERNANDEZ PUERTA                   00:56:59  12:07    4,95   00:43:27    3.584   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 2075   1051    253  VETERANO         M    257   DORSAL 5380 SIN DATOS                   00:57:01  12:07    4,95   00:43:29    3.584                                 
 2076   1052    254  VETERANO         M    257   DORSAL 5379 SIN DATOS                   00:57:02  12:08    4,94   00:43:30    3.585                                 
 2077   1053     83  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   FERNANDO FERNANDEZ PEREZ                00:57:03  12:08    4,94   00:43:31    3.585   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 2078   1054    255  VETERANO         M    257   DORSAL 5381 SIN DATOS                   00:57:04  12:08    4,94   00:43:32    3.585                                 
 2079   1025    235  VETERANA         F    240   PALOMA REYES MARTOS                     00:57:04  12:08    4,94   00:43:32    3.585   INTERNET                      
 2080   1026     42  CADETE           F     42   LAURA VIŅOLO REYES                      00:57:05  12:08    4,94   00:43:33    3.586   INTERNET                      
 2081   1027     37  JUNIOR           F     37   ESTEFANIA VIŅOLO REYES                  00:57:07  12:09    4,94   00:43:35    3.586   INTERNET                      
 2082   1028    141  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   DANIELA GUTIERREZ REYES                 00:57:07  12:09    4,94   00:43:35    3.586   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 2083   1029    236  VETERANA         F    240   GUADALUPE REYES MARTOS                  00:57:08  12:09    4,94   00:43:36    3.587   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 2084   1030    242  SENIOR           F    242   ABIGAIL DOMINGUEZ SANCHEZ               00:57:21  12:12    4,92   00:43:49    3.591   INTERNET                      
 2085   1055    135  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   MANUEL ESCALANTE DOMINGUEZ              00:57:23  12:12    4,91   00:43:51    3.592   INTERNET                      
 2086   1056    136  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   CAYETANO ESCALANTE DOMINGUEZ            00:57:23  12:12    4,91   00:43:51    3.592   INTERNET                      
 2087   1057    216  SENIOR           M    218   MANUEL CAYETANO ESCALANTE GONZALEZ      00:57:25  12:12    4,91   00:43:53    3.592   INTERNET                      
 2088   1031    237  VETERANA         F    240   JAQUELINE PUERTAS ALVAREZ               00:58:24  12:25    4,83   00:44:52    3.611   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 2089   1032    142  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   LOLA MORAŅO GAVIŅO                      00:58:28  12:26    4,82   00:44:56    3.612   INTERNET                      
 2090   1058    137  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   PABLO MIRALO GAVIŅO                     00:58:29  12:26    4,82   00:44:57    3.612   INTERNET                      
 2091   1033    143  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   LUCIANA MONGOMERY PASADORES             00:58:30  12:26    4,82   00:44:58    3.613   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 2092   1034    238  VETERANA         F    240   MIRIAM GAVIŅO FERNANDEZ                 00:58:30  12:26    4,82   00:44:58    3.613   INTERNET                      
 2093   1035    239  VETERANA         F    240   JESSICA PASADORES SEVERO                00:58:34  12:27    4,82   00:45:02    3.614   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 2094   1059    256  VETERANO         M    257   CARMELO MIRON BIENZOBAS                 00:58:35  12:27    4,81   00:45:03    3.614   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 2095   1036    144  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   MELANY MONGOMERY PASADORES              00:58:36  12:28    4,81   00:45:04    3.615   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 2096   1037    145  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   BERTA MIRON LLOBET                      00:58:38  12:28    4,81   00:45:06    3.615   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 2097   1060    217  SENIOR           M    218   LUIS ALBERTO GARCIA RABANCHO            00:59:55  12:44    4,71   00:46:23    3.638   INTERNET                      
 2098   1038     54  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   MARIA RUIZ ROBLES                       01:00:41  12:54    4,65   00:47:09    3.652   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 2099   1061    257  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN FRANCISCO GASPAR RUIZ              01:00:41  12:54    4,65   00:47:09    3.652   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 2100   1062     84  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   ALONSO GASPAR PALOMO                    01:00:47  12:55    4,64   00:47:15    3.654   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 2101   1063    218  SENIOR           M    218   RAFAEL GONZALEZ GARCIA                  01:01:26  13:04    4,59   00:47:54    3.665   CEIP JACARANDA                
 2102   1039    122  ALEVIN           F    122   JULIA GONZALEZ FRANCO                   01:01:27  13:04    4,59   00:47:55    3.665   CEIP JACARANDA                
 2103   1040    146  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CARLA GONALEZ FRANCO                    01:01:30  13:05    4,59   00:47:58    3.666   CEIP JACARANDA                
 2104   1041    240  VETERANA         F    240   ANGELINA PINTO CANTARERO                01:04:29  13:43    4,37   00:50:57    3.714   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      

 

MASCULINO

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1š   DIST 1š
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  SENIOR           M    218   PABLO COMINO MARQUEZ                    00:13:32  02:52   20,84   00:00:00        0   INTERNET                      
    2      2      2  SENIOR           M    218   DOMINGO GIL COSANO                      00:13:48  02:56   20,43   00:00:16       91   INTERNET                      
    3      3      1  VETERANO         M    257   LUIS ENRIQUE LERIDA SANCHEZ             00:13:57  02:58   20,22   00:00:25      140   INTERNET                      
    4      4      2  VETERANO         M    257   ANTONIO CABA                            00:13:59  02:58   20,17   00:00:27      151   INTERNET                      
    5      5      1  JUNIOR           M     44   ABEL RODRIGUEZ CHECA                    00:14:04  02:59   20,05   00:00:32      178   INTERNET                      
    6      6      1  CADETE           M     50   LUCAS FERNANDEZ GEYR                    00:14:46  03:08   19,10   00:01:14      393   INTERNET                      
    7      7      1  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JOSE SOLANO DE LA ROSA                  00:14:47  03:08   19,08   00:01:15      397   INTERNET                      
    8      8      3  SENIOR           M    218   LUIS ALBERTO MORENO PEINADO             00:15:19  03:15   18,41   00:01:47      547   INTERNET                      
    9      9      4  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE MANUEL MORATO GUTIERREZ            00:15:45  03:21   17,90   00:02:13      661   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   10     10      3  VETERANO         M    257   ADOLFO ESTEBAN ROJAS MONTESINOS         00:15:57  03:23   17,68   00:02:25      712   INTERNET                      
   11     11      4  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GOMEZ              00:15:58  03:23   17,66   00:02:26      716   INTERNET                      
   12     12      2  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   LAZARO JESUS M MARQUEZ HERRERA          00:16:09  03:26   17,46   00:02:37      762   INTERNET                      
   13     13      3  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   BERNARDO ORTIZ FERNANDEZ                00:16:10  03:26   17,44   00:02:38      766   INTERNET                      
   14     14      5  SENIOR           M    218   CESAR DIAZ CASASOLA                     00:16:11  03:26   17,43   00:02:39      770   INTERNET                      
   15     15      6  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE ANTONIO GAMERO CASTILLERO          00:16:18  03:28   17,30   00:02:46      798   INTERNET                      
   16     16      7  SENIOR           M    218   DAVID RAMOS NATERAS                     00:16:22  03:28   17,23   00:02:50      814   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
   17     17      2  CADETE           M     50   AYMAN AMJAHED                           00:16:34  03:31   17,02   00:03:02      861   INTERNET                      
   18     18      8  SENIOR           M    218   ELIO GIL CARRASCO                       00:16:43  03:33   16,87   00:03:11      895   INTERNET                      
   19     19      5  VETERANO         M    257   ANTONIO ROMAN SABASTRO                  00:16:46  03:34   16,82   00:03:14      906   INTERNET                      
   20     20      9  SENIOR           M    218   RAUL DE LA ROSA                         00:16:49  03:34   16,77   00:03:17      918   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
   21     21      6  VETERANO         M    257   TOMAS JIMENEZ PEREZ                     00:16:50  03:34   16,75   00:03:18      921   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   22     22      2  JUNIOR           M     44   CARLOS MARTIN RIVAS                     00:16:55  03:35   16,67   00:03:23      940   INTERNET                      
   23     23      7  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO CARMONA DIAZ                  00:16:56  03:36   16,65   00:03:24      944   CEIP LA PALOMA                
   24     24      8  VETERANO         M    257   RAFAEL TAPIA GONZALEZ                   00:16:57  03:36   16,64   00:03:25      947   INTERNET                      
   25     25     10  SENIOR           M    218   JUAN CARLOS VARGAS                      00:17:02  03:37   16,56   00:03:30      966   INTERNET                      
   26     26      4  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JOSE MARIA LOPEZ SANCHEZ                00:17:03  03:37   16,54   00:03:31      969   INTERNET                      
   27     27     11  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE MANUEL MORATO GUTIERREZ            00:17:03  03:37   16,54   00:03:31      969   INTERNET                      
   28     28     12  SENIOR           M    218   MANUEL MORENO SANCHEZ-MORALEDA          00:17:04  03:37   16,52   00:03:32      973   INTERNET                      
   29     29      3  JUNIOR           M     44   AMINE KADDOURI                          00:17:05  03:38   16,51   00:03:33      977   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   30     30      9  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN CARLOS GALLARDO GALLEGO            00:17:08  03:38   16,46   00:03:36      988   INTERNET                      
   31     31      1  INFANTIL         M     54   RAFAEL CORREDERA LORA                   00:17:08  03:38   16,46   00:03:36      988   INTERNET                      
   32     32      2  INFANTIL         M     54   JOSE MARIA RUIZ MENDEZ                  00:17:09  03:38   16,44   00:03:37      991   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
   33     33     13  SENIOR           M    218   ALEJANDRO CORDOBA MANCILLA              00:17:11  03:39   16,41   00:03:39      998   INTERNET                      
   34     34      3  INFANTIL         M     54   ALEJANDRO RUIZ ORTEGA                   00:17:11  03:39   16,41   00:03:39      998   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
   35     35     14  SENIOR           M    218   JUAN MIGUEL PEREZ GARCIA                00:17:21  03:41   16,25   00:03:49    1.034   INTERNET                      
   36     36     15  SENIOR           M    218   MANUEL GARCIA BORREGO                   00:17:22  03:41   16,24   00:03:50    1.037   INTERNET                      
   37     37      4  JUNIOR           M     44   SERGIO PAEZ                             00:17:22  03:41   16,24   00:03:50    1.037   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
   38     38     16  SENIOR           M    218   PABLO RIVERO FERNANDEZ                  00:17:24  03:42   16,21   00:03:52    1.044   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   39     39      3  CADETE           M     50   FRANCISCO ANAYA MOLINA                  00:17:24  03:42   16,21   00:03:52    1.044   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   40     40      5  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   MANUEL RODRIGUEZ MONTERO                00:17:27  03:42   16,16   00:03:55    1.055   INTERNET                      
   41     41     17  SENIOR           M    218   ALEJANDRO VALLEJO VALLEJO               00:17:29  03:43   16,13   00:03:57    1.062                                 
   42     42      4  CADETE           M     50   MANUEL GUTIERREZ URBANO                 00:17:30  03:43   16,11   00:03:58    1.065   INTERNET                      
   43     43      5  CADETE           M     50   ALEJANDRO MARTIN MORENO                 00:17:34  03:44   16,05   00:04:02    1.079   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   44     44      6  CADETE           M     50   FRANCISCO BOTELLA SANCHEZ               00:17:36  03:44   16,02   00:04:04    1.086   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   45     45     18  SENIOR           M    218   DAVID SEXTO SANCHEZ                     00:17:46  03:46   15,87   00:04:14    1.120   INTERNET                      
   46     46     10  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN LUIS PUERTO FERNANDEZ              00:17:54  03:48   15,75   00:04:22    1.147   INTERNET                      
   47     47      1  ALEVIN           M    117   LEON GONZALEZ GARCIA                    00:17:54  03:48   15,75   00:04:22    1.147   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
   48     48      5  JUNIOR           M     44   YOUNES KADOURI                          00:17:55  03:48   15,74   00:04:23    1.150   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
   49     49      6  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   MARCELO REYES ELDBLOM                   00:17:58  03:49   15,70   00:04:26    1.160   INTERNET                      
   50     50      7  CADETE           M     50   DANIEL REYES GONZALEZ                   00:18:02  03:50   15,64   00:04:30    1.173   INTERNET                      
   51     51     11  VETERANO         M    257   RUBEN MORENO CASTRO                     00:18:08  03:51   15,55   00:04:36    1.192   INTERNET                      
   52     52     19  SENIOR           M    218   JUAN MANUEL BALBUENA PINO               00:18:09  03:51   15,54   00:04:37    1.196   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
   53     53     20  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE MIGUEL GALLEGO RECIO               00:18:09  03:51   15,54   00:04:37    1.196   INTERNET                      
   54     54     21  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE LUIS RUTE RODRIGUEZ                00:18:11  03:52   15,51   00:04:39    1.202   INTERNET                      
   55     55     22  SENIOR           M    218   FRANCISCO RUIZ GARCIA                   00:18:13  03:52   15,48   00:04:41    1.208   INTERNET                      
   56     56      7  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   CHRISTOPHER MOSS                        00:18:13  03:52   15,48   00:04:41    1.208   CLUB DE HIELO                 
   57     57     23  SENIOR           M    218   JESUS OTERO                             00:18:15  03:52   15,45   00:04:43    1.215   INTERNET                      
   58     58     24  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE LUIS ROMAN ESCOBAR                 00:18:18  03:53   15,41   00:04:46    1.224   INTERNET                      
   59     59      8  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   GARYPEMBERTON                           00:18:19  03:53   15,40   00:04:47    1.227   INTERNET                      
   60     60      9  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   CORNIL LERDOY                           00:18:20  03:54   15,38   00:04:48    1.231   CLUB DE HIELO                 
   61     61      2  ALEVIN           M    117   JORGE PLAZA LINARES                     00:18:22  03:54   15,35   00:04:50    1.237   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
   62     62     25  SENIOR           M    218   FRANCISCO NIETO MARIN                   00:18:24  03:54   15,33   00:04:52    1.243   INTERNET                      
   63     63      4  INFANTIL         M     54   JAVIER CABEZA ANDREU                    00:18:26  03:55   15,30   00:04:54    1.249   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
   64     64     12  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE MARIA RUIZ BELLIDO                 00:18:26  03:55   15,30   00:04:54    1.249   INTERNET                      
   65     65     26  SENIOR           M    218   DAVID GARCIA RECHE                      00:18:29  03:55   15,26   00:04:57    1.259   INTERNET                      
   66     66     27  SENIOR           M    218   KILLIAN GERONA MOORE                    00:18:31  03:56   15,23   00:04:59    1.265   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
   67     67      8  CADETE           M     50   HAMZA ZOUITY                            00:18:32  03:56   15,22   00:05:00    1.268   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
   68     68      6  JUNIOR           M     44   MOHAMED KADOURI                         00:18:34  03:57   15,19   00:05:02    1.274   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
   69     69      3  ALEVIN           M    117   DANIEL MUŅOZ                            00:18:37  03:57   15,15   00:05:05    1.283   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
   70     70      7  JUNIOR           M     44   IVAN POL PALACIOS                       00:18:38  03:57   15,13   00:05:06    1.286   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
   71     71     28  SENIOR           M    218   OUSSAMA RMIDI                           00:18:44  03:59   15,05   00:05:12    1.305   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   72     72      4  ALEVIN           M    117   ANGEL RODRIGUEZ AVILES                  00:18:47  03:59   15,01   00:05:15    1.314   INTERNET                      
   73     73     10  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   ANTONIO ZURITA CARRILLO                 00:18:47  03:59   15,01   00:05:15    1.314   INTERNET                      
   74     74     29  SENIOR           M    218   MANUEL LOPEZ SOLER                      00:18:48  04:00   15,00   00:05:16    1.317   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
   75     75      5  ALEVIN           M    117   ALVARO MUŅOZ                            00:18:51  04:00   14,96   00:05:19    1.326   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
   76     76     30  SENIOR           M    218   SALVADOR MARUENDA FRASER                00:18:51  04:00   14,96   00:05:19    1.326   INTERNET                      
   77     77      8  JUNIOR           M     44   DANIEL MALDONADO                        00:18:54  04:01   14,92   00:05:22    1.335   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
   78     78      9  CADETE           M     50   ELIAS GAYOZO MORINGO                    00:18:58  04:02   14,87   00:05:26    1.346   CEIP JACARANDA                
   79     79     13  VETERANO         M    257   DORSAL 5376 SIN DATOS                   00:18:58  04:02   14,87   00:05:26    1.346                                 
   80     80     10  CADETE           M     50   ALVARO ROMERO MINGUEZ                   00:19:00  04:02   14,84   00:05:28    1.352   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   81     81      9  JUNIOR           M     44   CARLOS MANCERA GUERRERO                 00:19:00  04:02   14,84   00:05:28    1.352   INTERNET                      
   82     82     31  SENIOR           M    218   ALBERTO ROJAS COBOS                     00:19:01  04:02   14,83   00:05:29    1.355   IES AL BAYTAR                 
   83     83     14  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE LUIS CASTAŅEDA GIL                 00:19:02  04:02   14,82   00:05:30    1.358   INTERNET                      
   84     84     32  SENIOR           M    218   MAURO JOAQUIN GARCIA ADANEZ             00:19:03  04:03   14,80   00:05:31    1.361   INTERNET                      
   85     85      1  BENJAMIN         M    102   NICOLAS BLANCO                          00:19:04  04:03   14,79   00:05:32    1.364   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
   86     86     10  JUNIOR           M     44   ANTINIO JOSE GOMEZ-LARIOS GOMEZ         00:19:05  04:03   14,78   00:05:33    1.367   INTERNET                      
   87     87     11  CADETE           M     50   IVAN FERNANDEZ ARIZA                    00:19:06  04:03   14,76   00:05:34    1.370   INTERNET                      
   88     88     33  SENIOR           M    218   FRANCISCO JAVIER FLORIDO RAMOS          00:19:06  04:03   14,76   00:05:34    1.370   INTERNET                      
   89     89     12  CADETE           M     50   ANDRES DE LOS RIOS KOLEJEWSKA           00:19:08  04:04   14,74   00:05:36    1.376   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   90     90     34  SENIOR           M    218   BENJAMI JOHN BAYLEY                     00:19:09  04:04   14,73   00:05:37    1.379   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
   91     91     15  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE MANUEL GARRIDO LEON                00:19:10  04:04   14,71   00:05:38    1.381   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
   92     92     11  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   MANUEL GONZALEZ MARTIN                  00:19:13  04:05   14,67   00:05:41    1.390   ACEB                          
   93     93      6  ALEVIN           M    117   CARLOS BAUTISTA                         00:19:20  04:06   14,59   00:05:48    1.410   INTERNET                      
   94     94     12  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   ANTONIO GAVILAN LARA                    00:19:21  04:07   14,57   00:05:49    1.413   INTERNET                      
   95     95     16  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE MANUEL RIVERO BARBERA              00:19:22  04:07   14,56   00:05:50    1.416   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   96     96     13  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JOSE ERNESTO TORRES ESCRIBANO           00:19:22  04:07   14,56   00:05:50    1.416   INTERNET                      
   97     97     17  VETERANO         M    257   SALVADOR DE LOS RIOS ARAGONES           00:19:27  04:08   14,50   00:05:55    1.430   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   98     98      7  ALEVIN           M    117   LUCAS MARTIN JUAN                       00:19:30  04:08   14,46   00:05:58    1.438   CEIP LA PALOMA                
   99     99     35  SENIOR           M    218   DANIEL CARDENAS CASADO                  00:19:34  04:09   14,41   00:06:02    1.449   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  100    100     14  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   RAFAEL MARQUEZ TALAVERA                 00:19:36  04:10   14,39   00:06:04    1.455   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  101    101     13  CADETE           M     50   PABLO RODRIGUEZ CHECA                   00:19:37  04:10   14,38   00:06:05    1.458   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  102    102     15  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   FRANCISCO ROA PONCE                     00:19:43  04:11   14,30   00:06:11    1.474   ACEB                          
  103    103     18  VETERANO         M    257   MIGUEL ANGEL ROMERO EXPOSITO            00:19:43  04:11   14,30   00:06:11    1.474   INTERNET                      
  104    104     11  JUNIOR           M     44   RAFAEL RUBIO MACHUCA                    00:19:44  04:11   14,29   00:06:12    1.477   INTERNET                      
  105    105     36  SENIOR           M    218   DAVID GOMEZ ARROYO                      00:19:47  04:12   14,25   00:06:15    1.485   INTERNET                      
  106    106     37  SENIOR           M    218   GASPAR RODRIGUEZ SERRANO                00:19:48  04:12   14,24   00:06:16    1.488   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  107    107      8  ALEVIN           M    117   BRUNO GOMEZ LOBILLO                     00:19:49  04:12   14,23   00:06:17    1.490   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  108    108     14  CADETE           M     50   VICTOR ROJAS COBOS                      00:19:52  04:13   14,19   00:06:20    1.498   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  109    109     19  VETERANO         M    257   CARLOS FERNANDEZ RIOS                   00:19:57  04:14   14,14   00:06:25    1.512   INTERNET                      
  110    110     38  SENIOR           M    218   ALVARO ALMARCHA CUBERO                  00:19:58  04:14   14,12   00:06:26    1.514   INTERNET                      
  111    111     20  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO ANAYA ORTEGA                  00:20:05  04:16   14,04   00:06:33    1.533   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  112    112      5  INFANTIL         M     54   ENRIQUE GONZALEZ MARTIN                 00:20:07  04:16   14,02   00:06:35    1.538   INTERNET                      
  113    113      9  ALEVIN           M    117   DANIEL GASPAR                           00:20:19  04:19   13,88   00:06:47    1.569   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  114    114     16  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   ANTONIO PEREZ ABOLAFIO                  00:20:20  04:19   13,87   00:06:48    1.572   INTERNET                      
  115    115     21  VETERANO         M    257   ANTONIO CALVO ORTEGA                    00:20:25  04:20   13,81   00:06:53    1.585   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  116    116     39  SENIOR           M    218   EMILIO JOSE SANCHEZ MARTINEZ            00:20:27  04:21   13,79   00:06:55    1.590   INTERNET                      
  117    117     22  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO JOSE DIAZ LERIA               00:20:29  04:21   13,77   00:06:57    1.595   INTERNET                      
  118    118     40  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE ALBERTO MUŅOZ GALLEGO              00:20:31  04:21   13,74   00:06:59    1.600   INTERNET                      
  119    119      6  INFANTIL         M     54   MATIAS KECKER                           00:20:36  04:22   13,69   00:07:04    1.612   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  120    120     10  ALEVIN           M    117   ADRIAN SALCEDO EL HOUSNI                00:20:40  04:23   13,65   00:07:08    1.622   INTERNET                      
  121    121     41  SENIOR           M    218   GERARDO AMADOR MARTIN                   00:20:40  04:23   13,65   00:07:08    1.622   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  122    122     12  JUNIOR           M     44   JESUS ANAYA MOLINA                      00:20:48  04:25   13,56   00:07:16    1.642   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  123    123     42  SENIOR           M    218   RICARDO DAVENPORT                       00:20:52  04:26   13,51   00:07:20    1.652   INTERNET                      
  124    124     15  CADETE           M     50   PABLO RODRIGUEZ CHECA                   00:20:52  04:26   13,51   00:07:20    1.652   INTERNET                      
  125    125     23  VETERANO         M    257   ANTONIO ARANDA GARCIA                   00:20:52  04:26   13,51   00:07:20    1.652   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  126    126     17  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   RAFAEL GARCIA GOMEZ                     00:20:52  04:26   13,51   00:07:20    1.652   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  127    127     11  ALEVIN           M    117   ALBERTO MUŅOZ HARO                      00:20:54  04:26   13,49   00:07:22    1.657   INTERNET                      
  128    128     18  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   MANUEL MONTORO GARCIA                   00:20:58  04:27   13,45   00:07:26    1.666   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  129    129     43  SENIOR           M    218   JUAN JOSE DOMINGUEZ BAZAN               00:21:02  04:28   13,41   00:07:30    1.676   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  130    130     19  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JOSE MERIDA ALCALA                      00:21:06  04:29   13,36   00:07:34    1.685   INTERNET                      
  131    131     20  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   PETER ANDERSEN                          00:21:09  04:30   13,33   00:07:37    1.693   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  132    132     12  ALEVIN           M    117   GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ AVILES              00:21:11  04:30   13,31   00:07:39    1.697   INTERNET                      
  133    133     24  VETERANO         M    257   DANIEL MESTANZA MORGADO                 00:21:12  04:30   13,30   00:07:40    1.700   INTERNET                      
  134    134     16  CADETE           M     50   MIGUEL VALENZUELA CEREZO                00:21:13  04:30   13,29   00:07:41    1.702   INTERNET                      
  135    135     25  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN CARLOS GALLARDO BENITEZ            00:21:14  04:31   13,28   00:07:42    1.704   INTERNET                      
  136    136     44  SENIOR           M    218   ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ                00:21:14  04:31   13,28   00:07:42    1.704   INTERNET                      
  137    137     21  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   FRANCISCO JAVIER GUZMAN LUCENA          00:21:15  04:31   13,27   00:07:43    1.707   INTERNET                      
  138    138     13  ALEVIN           M    117   ANGEL GONZALO SANCHEZ                   00:21:15  04:31   13,27   00:07:43    1.707   INTERNET                      
  139    139     45  SENIOR           M    218   RUBEN PEREZ GARCIA                      00:21:20  04:32   13,22   00:07:48    1.718   INTERNET                      
  140    140      2  BENJAMIN         M    102   DANIEL SANTOS RECIO                     00:21:20  04:32   13,22   00:07:48    1.718   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
  141    141     14  ALEVIN           M    117   DAVID MORILLA DEBOSZ                    00:21:22  04:32   13,20   00:07:50    1.723   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  142    142     26  VETERANO         M    257   SERGIO RODRIGUEZ NIETO                  00:21:24  04:33   13,18   00:07:52    1.728   INTERNET                      
  143    143     13  JUNIOR           M     44   ALESSANDRO PELLEGRINETTI MARTIN         00:21:25  04:33   13,17   00:07:53    1.730   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  144    144     27  VETERANO         M    257   JAVIER CUEVAS MORENO                    00:21:26  04:33   13,16   00:07:54    1.732   INTERNET                      
  145    145     17  CADETE           M     50   ABDELKRIM OUTIANE                       00:21:27  04:33   13,15   00:07:55    1.735   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  146    146     22  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   PEDRO NICOLAS MENDEZ                    00:21:28  04:34   13,14   00:07:56    1.737   INTERNET                      
  147    147     15  ALEVIN           M    117   JOSE LUIS DESTRIEUX                     00:21:28  04:34   13,14   00:07:56    1.737   CEIP JACARANDA                
  148    148     28  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE LUIS DESTRIEUX                     00:21:30  04:34   13,12   00:07:58    1.742   CEIP JACARANDA                
  149    149     14  JUNIOR           M     44   ALEJANDRO OLMEDA MARTIN                 00:21:34  04:35   13,08   00:08:02    1.751   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  150    150     15  JUNIOR           M     44   JUAN EDUARDO MONTES FERNANDEZ           00:21:34  04:35   13,08   00:08:02    1.751   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  151    151     23  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JUAN CAMACHO CRESPILLO                  00:21:37  04:35   13,05   00:08:05    1.758   INTERNET                      
  152    152      3  BENJAMIN         M    102   ENRIQUE DIAZ GALLARDO                   00:21:38  04:36   13,04   00:08:06    1.760   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  153    153     18  CADETE           M     50   ADRIA SANCHEZ                           00:21:39  04:36   13,03   00:08:07    1.762   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  154    154     16  ALEVIN           M    117   JUAN SALVADOR                           00:21:39  04:36   13,03   00:08:07    1.762   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  155    155     16  JUNIOR           M     44   JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ JIMENEZ            00:21:40  04:36   13,02   00:08:08    1.764   INTERNET                      
  156    156     17  ALEVIN           M    117   VICTOR RUIZ                             00:21:40  04:36   13,02   00:08:08    1.764   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  157    157     19  CADETE           M     50   HUGO VILLAR ESPEJO                      00:21:43  04:37   12,99   00:08:11    1.771   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  158    158     46  SENIOR           M    218   FRANCISCO PANDO ZEA                     00:21:45  04:37   12,97   00:08:13    1.776   INTERNET                      
  159    159     20  CADETE           M     50   DANIEL BULNES                           00:21:47  04:38   12,95   00:08:15    1.780   INTERNET                      
  160    160     18  ALEVIN           M    117   GUILLERMO HIERRO                        00:21:48  04:38   12,94   00:08:16    1.782   INTERNET                      
  161    161     21  CADETE           M     50   DELGADO FERNANDEZ, PABLO                00:21:48  04:38   12,94   00:08:16    1.782   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  162    162     47  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE CARLOS TORRES FLORIDO              00:21:48  04:38   12,94   00:08:16    1.782   INTERNET                      
  163    163     48  SENIOR           M    218   DANIELLE SORICELLI LORENTE              00:21:49  04:38   12,93   00:08:17    1.784   INTERNET                      
  164    164     22  CADETE           M     50   IVAN LOBATO RODRIGUEZ                   00:21:50  04:38   12,92   00:08:18    1.787   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  165    165      7  INFANTIL         M     54   MARCO JULIAN GARCIA ARIAS               00:21:51  04:38   12,91   00:08:19    1.789   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  166    166     29  VETERANO         M    257   ANTONIO CAPARROS RUIZ                   00:21:51  04:38   12,91   00:08:19    1.789   INTERNET                      
  167    167     23  CADETE           M     50   ANTONIO CAPARROS FLORES                 00:21:51  04:38   12,91   00:08:19    1.789   INTERNET                      
  168    168     49  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE MARIA RUIZ MARTIN                  00:21:53  04:39   12,89   00:08:21    1.793   INTERNET                      
  169    169      8  INFANTIL         M     54   JESUS JIMENEZ CEREZO                    00:21:55  04:39   12,87   00:08:23    1.798   INTERNET                      
  170    170      9  INFANTIL         M     54   DANIEL MARTIN MARQUEZ                   00:21:57  04:40   12,85   00:08:25    1.802   INTERNET                      
  171    171     30  VETERANO         M    257   JORGE MARTIN LOPEZ                      00:21:59  04:40   12,83   00:08:27    1.807   INTERNET                      
  172    172     10  INFANTIL         M     54   LUIS MIGUEL BOTELLA SANCHEZ             00:22:03  04:41   12,79   00:08:31    1.815   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  173    173     24  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   CRISTOBAL SANZ RODRIGUEZ                00:22:05  04:41   12,77   00:08:33    1.820   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  174    174     19  ALEVIN           M    117   HUGO DE LOS RIOS KOLEJWESKA             00:22:06  04:42   12,76   00:08:34    1.822   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  175    175     50  SENIOR           M    218   JORGE ROMERO GOMEZ                      00:22:07  04:42   12,75   00:08:35    1.824   INTERNET                      
  176    176     11  INFANTIL         M     54   JAVIER PEINADO                          00:22:08  04:42   12,74   00:08:36    1.826   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  177    177     51  SENIOR           M    218   JUAN ALBERTO ROMERO GOMEZ               00:22:09  04:42   12,73   00:08:37    1.828   INTERNET                      
  178    178     20  ALEVIN           M    117   NACHO BENITO PEREZ                      00:22:10  04:42   12,72   00:08:38    1.831   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  179    179     52  SENIOR           M    218   GUILLERMO CORREAL RODRIGUEZ             00:22:10  04:42   12,72   00:08:38    1.831   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  180    180     17  JUNIOR           M     44   NICOLAS CREVE ADAMOWSKI                 00:22:12  04:43   12,70   00:08:40    1.835   INTERNET                      
  181    181     25  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   CRISTOBAL RAFAEL DE LOS RIOS MARFIL     00:22:16  04:44   12,66   00:08:44    1.843   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  182    182      1  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   JAIME NIETO                             00:22:17  04:44   12,66   00:08:45    1.846   INTERNET                      
  183    183     53  SENIOR           M    218   JUAN JOSE NIETO MORENO                  00:22:18  04:44   12,65   00:08:46    1.848   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  184    184     18  JUNIOR           M     44   DANIEL ABELAIRA CAMPOY                  00:22:21  04:45   12,62   00:08:49    1.854   INTERNET                      
  185    185     31  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE MANUEL CARA CAŅAS                  00:22:21  04:45   12,62   00:08:49    1.854   INTERNET                      
  186    186     21  ALEVIN           M    117   PABLO MARTIN MARQUEZ                    00:22:23  04:45   12,60   00:08:51    1.858   INTERNET                      
  187    187     32  VETERANO         M    257   ALBERTO PEREIRA SIERRA                  00:22:24  04:45   12,59   00:08:52    1.860   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  188    188     26  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   ANTONIO MONTILLA LOPEZ                  00:22:26  04:46   12,57   00:08:54    1.865   INTERNET                      
  189    189     27  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   FRANCISCO PANDO SANCHEZ                 00:22:26  04:46   12,57   00:08:54    1.865   INTERNET                      
  190    190     19  JUNIOR           M     44   ALVARO RODRIGUEZ DE LA CRUZ             00:22:28  04:46   12,55   00:08:56    1.869   INTERNET                      
  191    191     54  SENIOR           M    218   ALVARO GONZALEZ MUŅOZ                   00:22:32  04:47   12,51   00:09:00    1.877   INTERNET                      
  192    192     55  SENIOR           M    218   MIGUEL PINEDA RODRIGUEZ                 00:22:32  04:47   12,51   00:09:00    1.877   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  193    193     20  JUNIOR           M     44   JOSE MANUEL PEERAER PEREZ               00:22:33  04:47   12,51   00:09:01    1.879   INTERNET                      
  194    194     56  SENIOR           M    218   ALVARO ALARCON LARA                     00:22:34  04:48   12,50   00:09:02    1.881   INTERNET                      
  195    195     33  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE JUAN ZARAGOZA ZARAGOZA             00:22:37  04:48   12,47   00:09:05    1.888   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  196    196     57  SENIOR           M    218   ALFREDO JOAQUIN                         00:22:39  04:49   12,45   00:09:07    1.892   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  197    197     22  ALEVIN           M    117   ALVARO HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ                00:22:43  04:50   12,41   00:09:11    1.900   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  198    198     34  VETERANO         M    257   ALVARO HERNANDEZ DIAZ                   00:22:45  04:50   12,40   00:09:13    1.904   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  199    199     35  VETERANO         M    257   DORSAL 5377 SIN DATOS                   00:22:45  04:50   12,40   00:09:13    1.904                                 
  200    200     58  SENIOR           M    218   ANDRES DIAZ GOMEZ                       00:22:46  04:50   12,39   00:09:14    1.906   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  201    201     36  VETERANO         M    257   DORSAL 5378 SIN DATOS                   00:22:46  04:50   12,39   00:09:14    1.906                                 
  202    202     37  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO JAVIER GUTIERREZ VILLALBA     00:22:49  04:51   12,36   00:09:17    1.912   INTERNET                      
  203    203     21  JUNIOR           M     44   EDUARDO MERINO RUIZ                     00:22:52  04:51   12,33   00:09:20    1.918   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  204    204     59  SENIOR           M    218   ALEJANDRO VALLEJO VALLEJO               00:22:52  04:51   12,33   00:09:20    1.918   INTERNET                      
  205    205     38  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMIREZ GONZALEZ       00:22:54  04:52   12,31   00:09:22    1.922   INTERNET                      
  206    206     28  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ                       00:22:58  04:53   12,28   00:09:26    1.930   INTERNET                      
  207    207     29  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   PABLO DIAZ VIDAL                        00:22:58  04:53   12,28   00:09:26    1.930   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  208    208     39  VETERANO         M    257   JAVIER GOMEZ VELASCO                    00:23:01  04:53   12,25   00:09:29    1.936   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  209    209     60  SENIOR           M    218   ALBERTO MARTIN AGUILAR                  00:23:03  04:54   12,23   00:09:31    1.940   INTERNET                      
  210    210     61  SENIOR           M    218   TOMAS E. SANCHEZ                        00:23:06  04:54   12,21   00:09:34    1.946   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  211    211      4  BENJAMIN         M    102   YOUSSEF HARFOUF                         00:23:09  04:55   12,18   00:09:37    1.952   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  212    212     62  SENIOR           M    218   CARLOS ZAMARRIEGO MUŅOZ                 00:23:13  04:56   12,15   00:09:41    1.960   INTERNET                      
  213    213     63  SENIOR           M    218   RICARDO LUQUE GUTIERREZ                 00:23:21  04:58   12,08   00:09:49    1.976   INTERNET                      
  214    214     23  ALEVIN           M    117   JUAN DEL RIO AMARO                      00:23:23  04:58   12,06   00:09:51    1.980   CEIP JACARANDA                
  215    215     40  VETERANO         M    257   NELSON GERMAN FIORITO                   00:23:23  04:58   12,06   00:09:51    1.980   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  216    216     64  SENIOR           M    218   JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ MARQUEZ            00:23:24  04:58   12,05   00:09:52    1.982   INTERNET                      
  217    217     24  ALEVIN           M    117   ALI KHODARI ABDELKADER                  00:23:28  04:59   12,02   00:09:56    1.989   CEIP JACARANDA                
  218    218     65  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE BACA PALACIN                       00:23:28  04:59   12,02   00:09:56    1.989   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  219    219     66  SENIOR           M    218   OSCAR ROTA FUENTETAJA                   00:23:29  04:59   12,01   00:09:57    1.991   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  220    220     41  VETERANO         M    257   ENRIQUE MARQUEZ SERRANO                 00:23:29  04:59   12,01   00:09:57    1.991   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  221    221     12  INFANTIL         M     54   JOSE LUIS BARRAQUERO JAIME              00:23:30  05:00   12,00   00:09:58    1.993   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  222    222     67  SENIOR           M    218   JUAN MOLINA                             00:23:31  05:00   11,99   00:09:59    1.995   CEIP JACARANDA                
  223    223     22  JUNIOR           M     44   ALBERTO ESTRADA AYALA                   00:23:34  05:00   11,97   00:10:02    2.001   INTERNET                      
  224    224     30  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JULIO CESAR GONZALEZ                    00:23:35  05:01   11,96   00:10:03    2.003   INTERNET                      
  225    225     68  SENIOR           M    218   FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ NIETO        00:23:38  05:01   11,93   00:10:06    2.009   INTERNET                      
  226    226     24  CADETE           M     50   MARCOS BARRANQUERO MORALES              00:23:39  05:01   11,92   00:10:07    2.011   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  227    227     69  SENIOR           M    218   FRANCISCO ANTONIO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ    00:23:40  05:02   11,92   00:10:08    2.012   INTERNET                      
  228    228     25  ALEVIN           M    117   SAUL RODRIGUEZ BALBUENA                 00:23:41  05:02   11,91   00:10:09    2.014   INTERNET                      
  229    229     26  ALEVIN           M    117   PABLO IGLESIAS MARTIN                   00:23:42  05:02   11,90   00:10:10    2.016   CEIP JACARANDA                
  230    230     23  JUNIOR           M     44   JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ MUŅOZ                00:23:43  05:02   11,89   00:10:11    2.018   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  231    231      5  BENJAMIN         M    102   PABLO MENDEZ TRELLES CASTILLA           00:23:45  05:03   11,87   00:10:13    2.022   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  232    232     70  SENIOR           M    218   TOMAS E. SANCHEZ                        00:23:46  05:03   11,87   00:10:14    2.024   INTERNET                      
  233    233     27  ALEVIN           M    117   FERNANDO SAN MARTIN ANTUNEZ             00:23:47  05:03   11,86   00:10:15    2.026   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  234    234     42  VETERANO         M    257   PEDRO JESUS SANZ ZAPATA                 00:23:48  05:03   11,85   00:10:16    2.027   INTERNET                      
  235    235     31  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JUAN DOMINGO AYALA PASTORA              00:23:50  05:04   11,83   00:10:18    2.031   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  236    236      6  BENJAMIN         M    102   MIGUEL SANZ PEREZ                       00:23:51  05:04   11,82   00:10:19    2.033   INTERNET                      
  237    237      7  BENJAMIN         M    102   PABLO MERCHAN CARMONA                   00:23:52  05:04   11,82   00:10:20    2.035   INTERNET                      
  238    238     25  CADETE           M     50   PABLO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ                 00:23:53  05:04   11,81   00:10:21    2.037   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  239    239     71  SENIOR           M    218   ALBERTO PERALTA MERCHAN                 00:23:53  05:04   11,81   00:10:21    2.037   INTERNET                      
  240    240     13  INFANTIL         M     54   LEONARDO JACOBSEN RAMIREZ               00:23:53  05:04   11,81   00:10:21    2.037   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  241    241     14  INFANTIL         M     54   GUILLERMO ALVARADO RAMIREZ              00:23:54  05:05   11,80   00:10:22    2.039   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  242    242     24  JUNIOR           M     44   LUIS MIGUEL PEINADO PEREZ               00:23:58  05:05   11,77   00:10:26    2.046   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  243    243     43  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ MUŅOZ              00:23:59  05:06   11,76   00:10:27    2.048   INTERNET                      
  244    244     28  ALEVIN           M    117   ISMAEL BENOMAR ARTACHO                  00:24:02  05:06   11,73   00:10:30    2.053   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  245    245     44  VETERANO         M    257   DAVID SANZ NAJERA                       00:24:08  05:08   11,69   00:10:36    2.064   INTERNET                      
  246    246     29  ALEVIN           M    117   ALEJANDRO EDUARDO VERGARA               00:24:09  05:08   11,68   00:10:37    2.066   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  247    247     30  ALEVIN           M    117   MARUAN CHOULLAM                         00:24:12  05:08   11,65   00:10:40    2.072   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  248    248     32  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JOSE ENRIQUE VEGA PEREZ                 00:24:14  05:09   11,64   00:10:42    2.075   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  249    249     45  VETERANO         M    257   FERNANDO ESCLUSA FERNANDEZ              00:24:14  05:09   11,64   00:10:42    2.075   INTERNET                      
  250    250     72  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE CARLOS GARCIA PAREJA               00:24:15  05:09   11,63   00:10:43    2.077   INTERNET                      
  251    251     26  CADETE           M     50   JORGE BORELLA DOMINGUEZ                 00:24:18  05:10   11,60   00:10:46    2.082   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  252    252      2  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   MIGUEL GARCIA GARCIA                    00:24:18  05:10   11,60   00:10:46    2.082   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  253    253     33  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   ANTONIO CANO TRILLO                     00:24:19  05:10   11,60   00:10:47    2.084   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  254    254      3  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ARES ARAGON ARAGON                      00:24:20  05:10   11,59   00:10:48    2.086   INTERNET                      
  255    255     46  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE MARTIN ODRIOZOLA                   00:24:21  05:10   11,58   00:10:49    2.088   INTERNET                      
  256    256     73  SENIOR           M    218   MICHAEL CRONNELLY                       00:24:27  05:12   11,53   00:10:55    2.099   INTERNET                      
  257    257     74  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE DE COZAR RAMIREZ                   00:24:31  05:12   11,50   00:10:59    2.106   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  258    258     75  SENIOR           M    218   DANIEL RIVERO ATENCIA                   00:24:31  05:12   11,50   00:10:59    2.106   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  259    259      8  BENJAMIN         M    102   DANIEL RIVERO                           00:24:32  05:13   11,49   00:11:00    2.107   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  260    260     47  VETERANO         M    257   PEDRO MARTIN FERNANDEZ                  00:24:33  05:13   11,49   00:11:01    2.109   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  261    261     76  SENIOR           M    218   JUAN DEL RIO CRUZADO                    00:24:33  05:13   11,49   00:11:01    2.109   CEIP JACARANDA                
  262    262     31  ALEVIN           M    117   IBAŅEZ SANCHEZ                          00:24:34  05:13   11,48   00:11:02    2.111   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  263    263     48  VETERANO         M    257   CESAR MORILLAS MORILLAS                 00:24:35  05:13   11,47   00:11:03    2.113   CEIP JACARANDA                
  264    264     49  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE MIGUEL MORAL TORRES                00:24:35  05:13   11,47   00:11:03    2.113   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  265    265      9  BENJAMIN         M    102   GUSTAVO VERGARA                         00:24:42  05:15   11,42   00:11:10    2.125   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  266    266     10  BENJAMIN         M    102   ANWAR OUARID                            00:24:49  05:16   11,36   00:11:17    2.137   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  267    267     77  SENIOR           M    218   JESUS MARTIN AGUILAR                    00:24:51  05:17   11,35   00:11:19    2.140   INTERNET                      
  268    268     78  SENIOR           M    218   PABLO GONZALEZ JIMENEZ                  00:24:52  05:17   11,34   00:11:20    2.142   INTERNET                      
  269    269     79  SENIOR           M    218   ANTONIO JOSE FRIAS GRANADOS             00:24:52  05:17   11,34   00:11:20    2.142   INTERNET                      
  270    270     27  CADETE           M     50   ALEJANDRO RUIZ MARTIN                   00:24:55  05:18   11,32   00:11:23    2.147   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  271    271     32  ALEVIN           M    117   RONI GONZALEZ LINDSTROM                 00:24:56  05:18   11,31   00:11:24    2.149   INTERNET                      
  272    272     34  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JUAN JOSE MUŅOZ MIGUILLON               00:24:58  05:18   11,30   00:11:26    2.152   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  273    273     33  ALEVIN           M    117   ARITZ OLALDE RUA                        00:25:03  05:19   11,26   00:11:31    2.161   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  274    274     80  SENIOR           M    218   ANTONIO FRANCO                          00:25:06  05:20   11,24   00:11:34    2.166   INTERNET                      
  275    275     50  VETERANO         M    257   ALEJANDRO TORRES MONTAŅEZ               00:25:08  05:20   11,22   00:11:36    2.169   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  276    276     81  SENIOR           M    218   JESUS MANUEL MAESTRE MARTIN             00:25:14  05:22   11,18   00:11:42    2.179   INTERNET                      
  277    277     11  BENJAMIN         M    102   NOAH VAN HEMELRIJCK                     00:25:15  05:22   11,17   00:11:43    2.181   CEIP JACARANDA                
  278    278     82  SENIOR           M    218   DANIEL MARTIN SANCHEZ                   00:25:18  05:22   11,15   00:11:46    2.186   INTERNET                      
  279    279      4  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   LEO MARTIN RIOS                         00:25:19  05:23   11,14   00:11:47    2.188   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  280    280     35  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   ANTONIO ALBA LUQUE                      00:25:20  05:23   11,13   00:11:48    2.189   INTERNET                      
  281    281     83  SENIOR           M    218   JORIS VAN HEMELRIJCK                    00:25:23  05:24   11,11   00:11:51    2.194   CEIP JACARANDA                
  282    282     15  INFANTIL         M     54   ANGEL ORTIGOSA MARTIN                   00:25:23  05:24   11,11   00:11:51    2.194   INTERNET                      
  283    283     51  VETERANO         M    257   CARLOS MORAL CALDERON                   00:25:30  05:25   11,06   00:11:58    2.206   INTERNET                      
  284    284     34  ALEVIN           M    117   ANDREAS MORAL MANRIQUE                  00:25:32  05:25   11,04   00:12:00    2.209   INTERNET                      
  285    285     12  BENJAMIN         M    102   MATVEI PRIDACHIN                        00:25:32  05:25   11,04   00:12:00    2.209   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  286    286     52  VETERANO         M    257   ALBERTO GARCIA DIAZ                     00:25:35  05:26   11,02   00:12:03    2.214   INTERNET                      
  287    287     36  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   ENRIQUE ANTONIO LORENZO FDEZ.           00:25:36  05:26   11,02   00:12:04    2.215   INTERNET                      
  288    288     84  SENIOR           M    218   FRANCISCO MARIN MARTIN                  00:25:37  05:27   11,01   00:12:05    2.217   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  289    289     53  VETERANO         M    257   SERGIO ALVARADO BARCHINO                00:25:38  05:27   11,00   00:12:06    2.219   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  290    290     37  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   FELIX ZEA MONTERO                       00:25:38  05:27   11,00   00:12:06    2.219   INTERNET                      
  291    291     35  ALEVIN           M    117   IKER BARRANQUERO ORTIZ                  00:25:43  05:28   10,97   00:12:11    2.227   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  292    292     16  INFANTIL         M     54   RUBEN ESPADA MILLO                      00:25:44  05:28   10,96   00:12:12    2.228   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  293    293     54  VETERANO         M    257   ALFONSO LORENZO                         00:25:45  05:28   10,95   00:12:13    2.230   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  294    294     55  VETERANO         M    257   ENRIQUE MUŅOZ CADENAS                   00:25:46  05:28   10,94   00:12:14    2.231   INTERNET                      
  295    295     85  SENIOR           M    218   RAFAEL CARRASCO MARTIN                  00:25:47  05:29   10,94   00:12:15    2.233   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  296    296     28  CADETE           M     50   JONAY VILLEGAS                          00:25:47  05:29   10,94   00:12:15    2.233   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  297    297     86  SENIOR           M    218   FRANCISCO ANTONIO BEJINES LOPEZ         00:25:48  05:29   10,93   00:12:16    2.235   INTERNET                      
  298    298     87  SENIOR           M    218   ALBERTO COBALEDA ATENCIA                00:25:51  05:30   10,91   00:12:19    2.239   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
  299    299     25  JUNIOR           M     44   DIEGO OJEDA RUIZ                        00:25:52  05:30   10,90   00:12:20    2.241   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  300    300     56  VETERANO         M    257   JAVIER VILLALOBOS MORENO                00:25:56  05:31   10,87   00:12:24    2.247   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  301    301     38  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   LEOPOLDO SANCHEZ MENDEZ                 00:26:00  05:31   10,85   00:12:28    2.254   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  302    302     29  CADETE           M     50   OLIVER MARTIN VALVERDE                  00:26:00  05:31   10,85   00:12:28    2.254   INTERNET                      
  303    303     88  SENIOR           M    218   MIGUEL SIERRA PRIEGO                    00:26:01  05:32   10,84   00:12:29    2.255   INTERNET                      
  304    304     30  CADETE           M     50   AGUA CORDOBA, MARCOS                    00:26:04  05:32   10,82   00:12:32    2.260   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  305    305     31  CADETE           M     50   FERNANDO ZOCA MARTIN                    00:26:06  05:33   10,80   00:12:34    2.263   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  306    306     17  INFANTIL         M     54   SANTIAGO TORRES CARABALI                00:26:07  05:33   10,80   00:12:35    2.265   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  307    307     36  ALEVIN           M    117   CHRISTIAN CHIU PAN                      00:26:08  05:33   10,79   00:12:36    2.266   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  308    308     57  VETERANO         M    257   ENRIQUE MARQUEZ SERRANO                 00:26:09  05:33   10,78   00:12:37    2.268   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  309    309     37  ALEVIN           M    117   ADRIAN AGUA CORDOBA                     00:26:10  05:34   10,78   00:12:38    2.269   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  310    310     89  SENIOR           M    218   JORGE ENCERA MENDIZABAL                 00:26:11  05:34   10,77   00:12:39    2.271   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  311    311     90  SENIOR           M    218   LEON ARAGON HERMOSO                     00:26:12  05:34   10,76   00:12:40    2.272   INTERNET                      
  312    312     26  JUNIOR           M     44   MOISES NARANJO GIRALDEZ                 00:26:13  05:34   10,76   00:12:41    2.274   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  313    313     58  VETERANO         M    257   MIGUEL DELGADO BARRIONUEVO              00:26:13  05:34   10,76   00:12:41    2.274   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  314    314     39  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   FRANCISCO NAVARRETE MANDLY              00:26:15  05:35   10,74   00:12:43    2.277   INTERNET                      
  315    315     59  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN FRANCISCO DAVIA RODRIGUEZ          00:26:16  05:35   10,74   00:12:44    2.278   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  316    316     60  VETERANO         M    257   SERGIO DE CESPEDES RODRIGUEZ            00:26:16  05:35   10,74   00:12:44    2.278   INTERNET                      
  317    317     61  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN LUIS GOMEZ FUENTES                 00:26:18  05:35   10,72   00:12:46    2.281   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  318    318     13  BENJAMIN         M    102   PABLO GOMEZ HERNANDEZ                   00:26:19  05:35   10,72   00:12:47    2.283   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  319    319     14  BENJAMIN         M    102   FELIX AMADEO                            00:26:21  05:36   10,70   00:12:49    2.286   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  320    320      5  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   SERGIO REDONDO TEJON                    00:26:23  05:36   10,69   00:12:51    2.289   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  321    321     91  SENIOR           M    218   ANTONIO MIGUEL REDONDO SALVADOR         00:26:24  05:37   10,68   00:12:52    2.291   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  322    322     38  ALEVIN           M    117   PABLO HIGUERAS RUEDA                    00:26:24  05:37   10,68   00:12:52    2.291   INTERNET                      
  323    323     40  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JOSE GEREZ ARAGON                       00:26:25  05:37   10,68   00:12:53    2.292   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
  324    324      6  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   NACHO GEREZ NAVARRO                     00:26:26  05:37   10,67   00:12:54    2.294   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
  325    325     39  ALEVIN           M    117   JAVIER LOBATO RODRIGUEZ                 00:26:27  05:37   10,66   00:12:55    2.295   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  326    326     62  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO LOBATO VERDUGO                00:26:30  05:38   10,64   00:12:58    2.300   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  327    327     15  BENJAMIN         M    102   AITOR CERRILLO ORDOŅEZ                  00:26:30  05:38   10,64   00:12:58    2.300   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  328    328     32  CADETE           M     50   IVAN AYALA GIRALDEZ                     00:26:30  05:38   10,64   00:12:58    2.300   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  329    329     63  VETERANO         M    257   SALVADOR CHICON DOMINGUEZ               00:26:31  05:38   10,63   00:12:59    2.301   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  330    330     18  INFANTIL         M     54   CESAR CASTILLO FERNANDEZ                00:26:36  05:39   10,60   00:13:04    2.309   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  331    331     16  BENJAMIN         M    102   MARCOS PEDRASZA                         00:26:45  05:41   10,54   00:13:13    2.322   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  332    332     64  VETERANO         M    257   PABLO FRAILE DE MANTEROLA               00:26:46  05:41   10,54   00:13:14    2.324   INTERNET                      
  333    333     92  SENIOR           M    218   PABLO PEREZ VILLEGAS                    00:26:50  05:42   10,51   00:13:18    2.330   INTERNET                      
  334    334     17  BENJAMIN         M    102   SERGIO GARCIA REINA                     00:26:56  05:43   10,47   00:13:24    2.338   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  335    335     19  INFANTIL         M     54   YUNES WERNER KOHLER                     00:26:58  05:44   10,46   00:13:26    2.341   INTERNET                      
  336    336     20  INFANTIL         M     54   LUCAS PERAZZI                           00:27:04  05:45   10,42   00:13:32    2.350   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  337    337     93  SENIOR           M    218   DANIEL BLANCO SALAS                     00:27:05  05:45   10,41   00:13:33    2.351   INTERNET                      
  338    338     65  VETERANO         M    257   CARLOS FERNANDEZ MAQUEDA                00:27:08  05:46   10,39   00:13:36    2.356   INTERNET                      
  339    339     40  ALEVIN           M    117   URIEL PERAIRE GALLART                   00:27:10  05:46   10,38   00:13:38    2.359   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  340    340     18  BENJAMIN         M    102   IZAN PASCUAL BENITEZ                    00:27:10  05:46   10,38   00:13:38    2.359   INTERNET                      
  341    341     66  VETERANO         M    257   JAVIER RODRIGUEZ MORA                   00:27:12  05:47   10,37   00:13:40    2.362   INTERNET                      
  342    342     21  INFANTIL         M     54   IKER OTEIZA                             00:27:13  05:47   10,36   00:13:41    2.363   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  343    343     94  SENIOR           M    218   SERGIO GROUSSO FERNANDEZ                00:27:13  05:47   10,36   00:13:41    2.363   INTERNET                      
  344    344     67  VETERANO         M    257   SALVADOR EMILIO DIAZ ALONSO             00:27:16  05:48   10,34   00:13:44    2.367   INTERNET                      
  345    345     95  SENIOR           M    218   ROGELIO ORTIGOSA MARTIN                 00:27:18  05:48   10,33   00:13:46    2.370   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  346    346     41  ALEVIN           M    117   RAUL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                  00:27:23  05:49   10,30   00:13:51    2.377   CEIP JACARANDA                
  347    347     41  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   CONSTANTINO GARRIDO LOPEZ               00:27:23  05:49   10,30   00:13:51    2.377   INTERNET                      
  348    348     19  BENJAMIN         M    102   DANIEL ASMACHKO                         00:27:23  05:49   10,30   00:13:51    2.377   INTERNET                      
  349    349     96  SENIOR           M    218   FCO. JESUS CASTENEDO PICHACO            00:27:26  05:50   10,28   00:13:54    2.381   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  350    350     68  VETERANO         M    257   VICTOR RUIZ CARACUEL                    00:27:26  05:50   10,28   00:13:54    2.381   INTERNET                      
  351    351     22  INFANTIL         M     54   JONA MARTIN MARQUEZ                     00:27:27  05:50   10,27   00:13:55    2.383   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  352    352     97  SENIOR           M    218   MIGUEL HERMOSO HERMOSO                  00:27:28  05:50   10,27   00:13:56    2.384   INTERNET                      
  353    353     98  SENIOR           M    218   ALEJANDRO SALVADOR JIMENEZ GONZALEZ     00:27:30  05:51   10,25   00:13:58    2.387   INTERNET                      
  354    354     23  INFANTIL         M     54   DAVID GOMEZ PRIETO                      00:27:33  05:51   10,24   00:14:01    2.391   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  355    355     69  VETERANO         M    257   ANTONIO CABRERA DOMINGUEZ               00:27:35  05:52   10,22   00:14:03    2.394   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  356    356     24  INFANTIL         M     54   FERNANDO TORRES ESTEBAN                 00:27:35  05:52   10,22   00:14:03    2.394   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  357    357     70  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE CARLOS BORELLA SALAS               00:27:36  05:52   10,22   00:14:04    2.395   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  358    358      7  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   MANUEL PEINADO FERNANDEZ                00:27:39  05:52   10,20   00:14:07    2.400   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  359    359     99  SENIOR           M    218   RAFA HURTADO TORRES                     00:27:39  05:52   10,20   00:14:07    2.400   INTERNET                      
  360    360     71  VETERANO         M    257   LUIS MIGUEL PEINADO GARCIA              00:27:40  05:53   10,19   00:14:08    2.401   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  361    361     72  VETERANO         M    257   FLORENTINO HIERRO GARCIA                00:27:44  05:54   10,17   00:14:12    2.406   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  362    362      8  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   SAUL HURTADO GOMEZ                      00:27:46  05:54   10,16   00:14:14    2.409   INTERNET                      
  363    363     73  VETERANO         M    257   JAVIER MARIN ALCALA                     00:27:48  05:54   10,14   00:14:16    2.412   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  364    364     74  VETERANO         M    257   VICTOR NAVAS PEREZ                      00:27:48  05:54   10,14   00:14:16    2.412   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  365    365     42  ALEVIN           M    117   FRANCESCO BERMUDEZ RUIZ                 00:27:51  05:55   10,13   00:14:19    2.416   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  366    366     20  BENJAMIN         M    102   PEPE SOLIS CUADRA                       00:27:51  05:55   10,13   00:14:19    2.416   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  367    367     75  VETERANO         M    257   PEPE SOLIS FERRETE                      00:27:53  05:55   10,11   00:14:21    2.419   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  368    368     42  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JUAN CARLOS MONTERO DIAZ                00:27:54  05:56   10,11   00:14:22    2.420   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  369    369     43  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   LORENZO DOMINGUEZ BENITEZ               00:27:55  05:56   10,10   00:14:23    2.422   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  370    370     25  INFANTIL         M     54   VICTOR RUIZ MORENO                      00:27:55  05:56   10,10   00:14:23    2.422   INTERNET                      
  371    371     76  VETERANO         M    257   ALEJANDRO CARRILLO LARA                 00:27:59  05:57   10,08   00:14:27    2.427   INTERNET                      
  372    372    100  SENIOR           M    218   MANUEL VAZQUEZ NIEBLAS                  00:28:00  05:57   10,07   00:14:28    2.428   INTERNET                      
  373    373     43  ALEVIN           M    117   JAVIER GARRIDO GARCIA                   00:28:02  05:57   10,06   00:14:30    2.431   INTERNET                      
  374    374     44  ALEVIN           M    117   IAGO YEREGUI RODRIGUEZ                  00:28:04  05:58   10,05   00:14:32    2.434   INTERNET                      
  375    375    101  SENIOR           M    218   JONATHAN GRANDA GONZALEZ                00:28:07  05:58   10,03   00:14:35    2.438   INTERNET                      
  376    376     45  ALEVIN           M    117   VICTOR GUTIERREZ ABASCAL                00:28:07  05:58   10,03   00:14:35    2.438   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  377    377     46  ALEVIN           M    117   ALVARO REOLID GARCIA                    00:28:09  05:59   10,02   00:14:37    2.440   INTERNET                      
  378    378     47  ALEVIN           M    117   CRISTOBAL ROMERO JIMENEZ                00:28:12  06:00   10,00   00:14:40    2.444   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  379    379      9  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   IBRAHIM BENYYASINE MARTIN               00:28:12  06:00   10,00   00:14:40    2.444   INTERNET                      
  380    380     77  VETERANO         M    257   CRISTOBAL J ROMERO GONZALEZ             00:28:13  06:00    9,99   00:14:41    2.446   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  381    381    102  SENIOR           M    218   DANIEL MARTIN VERDUGO                   00:28:13  06:00    9,99   00:14:41    2.446   INTERNET                      
  382    382     78  VETERANO         M    257   ALONSO POL MARTIN                       00:28:16  06:00    9,98   00:14:44    2.450   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  383    383     79  VETERANO         M    257   RAFAEL PACHECO FERNANDEZ                00:28:17  06:01    9,97   00:14:45    2.451   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  384    384    103  SENIOR           M    218   WALDO DIAZ OTAŅO                        00:28:21  06:01    9,95   00:14:49    2.456   INTERNET                      
  385    385     48  ALEVIN           M    117   BENJAMIN GOBAERTS                       00:28:23  06:02    9,94   00:14:51    2.459   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  386    386     80  VETERANO         M    257   TIM GOBAERTS                            00:28:28  06:03    9,91   00:14:56    2.466   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  387    387     10  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   MAGNUS MYNSTER                          00:28:36  06:05    9,86   00:15:04    2.476   CEIP JACARANDA                
  388    388     81  VETERANO         M    257   JACOLE LINDGREEN                        00:28:37  06:05    9,85   00:15:05    2.477   CEIP JACARANDA                
  389    389     21  BENJAMIN         M    102   IVAN JIMENEZ                            00:28:39  06:05    9,84   00:15:07    2.480   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  390    390     22  BENJAMIN         M    102   ARTUR SHEVCHUK                          00:28:40  06:05    9,84   00:15:08    2.481   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  391    391     23  BENJAMIN         M    102   OLIVER RAMOS REAL                       00:28:41  06:06    9,83   00:15:09    2.482   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  392    392     44  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   MIGUEL ANGEL MOYA GORDILLO              00:28:41  06:06    9,83   00:15:09    2.482   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  393    393    104  SENIOR           M    218   GERMAN SUAREZ CORNEJO                   00:28:43  06:06    9,82   00:15:11    2.485   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  394    394     24  BENJAMIN         M    102   VICTOR BEJAR JIMENEZ                    00:28:48  06:07    9,79   00:15:16    2.491   INTERNET                      
  395    395     25  BENJAMIN         M    102   CARLOS RAMOS LUQUE                      00:28:49  06:07    9,79   00:15:17    2.493   INTERNET                      
  396    396     82  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN DE DIOS JURADO ROSA                00:28:50  06:08    9,78   00:15:18    2.494   INTERNET                      
  397    397     49  ALEVIN           M    117   PABLO TODARO                            00:28:52  06:08    9,77   00:15:20    2.497   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  398    398     45  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   ERIC BERROS ELBAZ                       00:28:52  06:08    9,77   00:15:20    2.497   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  399    399     83  VETERANO         M    257   MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ RAMOS            00:28:52  06:08    9,77   00:15:20    2.497   INTERNET                      
  400    400     26  BENJAMIN         M    102   BRUNO FRANCO                            00:28:56  06:09    9,75   00:15:24    2.502   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  401    401    105  SENIOR           M    218   HIPOLITO RAMOS GARCIA                   00:28:56  06:09    9,75   00:15:24    2.502   INTERNET                      
  402    402     84  VETERANO         M    257   FERNANDO FRANCO BARRIONUEVO             00:28:57  06:09    9,74   00:15:25    2.503   IES BENALMADENA               
  403    403     85  VETERANO         M    257   MIGUEL ANGEL MORON GOMEZ                00:29:02  06:10    9,71   00:15:30    2.509   INTERNET                      
  404    404     11  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   GAEL MORON BARBERO                      00:29:03  06:10    9,71   00:15:31    2.510   INTERNET                      
  405    405     46  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   MANUEL GARCIA ZARAGOZA                  00:29:04  06:11    9,70   00:15:32    2.512   INTERNET                      
  406    406     27  BENJAMIN         M    102   IŅAKI ODRIOZOLA LACOVARA                00:29:05  06:11    9,70   00:15:33    2.513   INTERNET                      
  407    407     47  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   ANTONIO ESCORZA GONZALEZ                00:29:06  06:11    9,69   00:15:34    2.514   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  408    408    106  SENIOR           M    218   CARLOS SANCHEZ BAREA                    00:29:06  06:11    9,69   00:15:34    2.514   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  409    409     86  VETERANO         M    257   ANTONIO J MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ            00:29:06  06:11    9,69   00:15:34    2.514   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  410    410     50  ALEVIN           M    117   ALVARO RUIZ GONZALEZ                    00:29:08  06:11    9,68   00:15:36    2.517   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  411    411     28  BENJAMIN         M    102   ALEJANDRO PASCUAL BENITEZ               00:29:11  06:12    9,66   00:15:39    2.520   INTERNET                      
  412    412    107  SENIOR           M    218   FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ LOPEZ        00:29:16  06:13    9,64   00:15:44    2.527   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  413    413     29  BENJAMIN         M    102   ADRIAN FERNANDEZ GARCIA                 00:29:16  06:13    9,64   00:15:44    2.527   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  414    414     87  VETERANO         M    257   FRANISCO JAVIER LUNA RAMIREZ            00:29:17  06:13    9,63   00:15:45    2.528   CEIP JACARANDA                
  415    415     51  ALEVIN           M    117   ALFONSO ABDEL HERNANDEZ OROPESA         00:29:17  06:13    9,63   00:15:45    2.528   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  416    416     48  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   GIUSEPPE POLVERINO                      00:29:19  06:14    9,62   00:15:47    2.530   INTERNET                      
  417    417     49  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   GUILLERMO GOROSTIZA RODRIGUEZ           00:29:23  06:15    9,60   00:15:51    2.535   INTERNET                      
  418    418     88  VETERANO         M    257   ANDREAS NABIL PUSTEJORSKY               00:29:27  06:15    9,58   00:15:55    2.540   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  419    419     52  ALEVIN           M    117   AINHOA MERCHAN CARMONA                  00:29:27  06:15    9,58   00:15:55    2.540   INTERNET                      
  420    420     50  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ             00:29:30  06:16    9,56   00:15:58    2.544   INTERNET                      
  421    421     89  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN MORAL                              00:29:33  06:17    9,54   00:16:01    2.547   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  422    422    108  SENIOR           M    218   MICHAEL GARIN                           00:29:35  06:17    9,53   00:16:03    2.550   INTERNET                      
  423    423     30  BENJAMIN         M    102   VICTOR CORTES MARIN                     00:29:36  06:17    9,53   00:16:04    2.551   INTERNET                      
  424    424     12  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   DARIO MERINO RUEDA                      00:29:37  06:18    9,52   00:16:05    2.552   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  425    425     90  VETERANO         M    257   SEBASTIAN MERINO LOPEZ                  00:29:38  06:18    9,52   00:16:06    2.554   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  426    426     91  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN ANTONIO ROPERO ARJONA              00:29:39  06:18    9,51   00:16:07    2.555   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  427    427     53  ALEVIN           M    117   ANTONIO JIMENEZ ARISTIZABAL             00:29:40  06:18    9,51   00:16:08    2.556   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  428    428     92  VETERANO         M    257   PEPE LEON GARRIDO                       00:29:41  06:18    9,50   00:16:09    2.557   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  429    429     33  CADETE           M     50   JAVIER CASTANEDO                        00:29:43  06:19    9,49   00:16:11    2.560   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  430    430     26  INFANTIL         M     54   HARVEYTILSTON                           00:29:44  06:19    9,48   00:16:12    2.561   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  431    431     31  BENJAMIN         M    102   ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ GARCIA                 00:29:50  06:20    9,45   00:16:18    2.568   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  432    432    109  SENIOR           M    218   GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ GARRIDO               00:29:51  06:21    9,45   00:16:19    2.569   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  433    433     32  BENJAMIN         M    102   ALVARO PEŅA RODRIGUEZ                   00:30:03  06:23    9,38   00:16:31    2.583   INTERNET                      
  434    434     93  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN FRANCISCO PEŅA PLAZA               00:30:03  06:23    9,38   00:16:31    2.583   INTERNET                      
  435    435     51  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JUAN ROMERO SANCHEZ                     00:30:05  06:24    9,37   00:16:33    2.586   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  436    436     27  JUNIOR           M     44   DANIEL CACERES BERNILS                  00:30:10  06:25    9,35   00:16:38    2.591   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  437    437     94  VETERANO         M    257   JONATHAN MARTIN GUTIERREZ               00:30:10  06:25    9,35   00:16:38    2.591   INTERNET                      
  438    438     52  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   ENRIQUE COCA BORONAT                    00:30:11  06:25    9,34   00:16:39    2.593   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  439    439     95  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE RAMON JURADO TEJADA                00:30:17  06:26    9,31   00:16:45    2.600   CEIP JACARANDA                
  440    440     27  INFANTIL         M     54   ANTONIO GARRIDO GARCIA                  00:30:17  06:26    9,31   00:16:45    2.600   INTERNET                      
  441    441     96  VETERANO         M    257   ANTONIO GARRIDO ROMERO                  00:30:19  06:27    9,30   00:16:47    2.602   INTERNET                      
  442    442     54  ALEVIN           M    117   DANIEL OJEDA RUIZ                       00:30:23  06:27    9,28   00:16:51    2.607   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  443    443    110  SENIOR           M    218   FRANCISCO BANDERA MARTIN                00:30:26  06:28    9,27   00:16:54    2.610   INTERNET                      
  444    444    111  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE ANTONIO CABALLERO ROJAS            00:30:27  06:28    9,26   00:16:55    2.611   CEIP JACARANDA                
  445    445     33  BENJAMIN         M    102   MIGUEL DEL PINO                         00:30:28  06:28    9,26   00:16:56    2.612   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  446    446     34  BENJAMIN         M    102   MIGUEL DEL PINO                         00:30:29  06:29    9,25   00:16:57    2.613   INTERNET                      
  447    447     97  VETERANO         M    257   MIGUEL ANGEL HIGUERAS MELERO            00:30:31  06:29    9,24   00:16:59    2.616   INTERNET                      
  448    448     98  VETERANO         M    257   JAVIER REIZABAL RIAŅO                   00:30:34  06:30    9,23   00:17:02    2.619   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
  449    449    112  SENIOR           M    218   JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CONTRERAS        00:30:35  06:30    9,22   00:17:03    2.620   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  450    450     99  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE ANTONIO CORTES GOMEZ               00:30:41  06:31    9,19   00:17:09    2.627   INTERNET                      
  451    451    113  SENIOR           M    218   MARIO PLATERO GARCIA-VELASCO            00:30:41  06:31    9,19   00:17:09    2.627   INTERNET                      
  452    452    100  VETERANO         M    257   MANUEL DOMINGUEZ MORENO                 00:30:44  06:32    9,18   00:17:12    2.630   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  453    453     28  INFANTIL         M     54   DARIO REOLID GARCIA                     00:30:45  06:32    9,17   00:17:13    2.631   INTERNET                      
  454    454    101  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE RAMON GONZALEZ GARCIA              00:30:45  06:32    9,17   00:17:13    2.631   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  455    455     35  BENJAMIN         M    102   ANTONIO ROMERO MINGUEZ                  00:30:47  06:32    9,16   00:17:15    2.634   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  456    456    102  VETERANO         M    257   FREDDY AGUILERA GOULLUES                00:30:49  06:33    9,15   00:17:17    2.636   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  457    457     55  ALEVIN           M    117   MARCOS AGUILERA BONILLA                 00:30:50  06:33    9,15   00:17:18    2.637   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  458    458     56  ALEVIN           M    117   FRANCISCO JIMENEZ CASTRO                00:30:50  06:33    9,15   00:17:18    2.637   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  459    459     36  BENJAMIN         M    102   MANUEL PELAEZ BELMONTE                  00:30:50  06:33    9,15   00:17:18    2.637   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  460    460     13  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   SAMI BRAND                              00:30:56  06:34    9,12   00:17:24    2.644   INTERNET                      
  461    461     57  ALEVIN           M    117   DAVID RUEDA RIOS                        00:30:56  06:34    9,12   00:17:24    2.644   INTERNET                      
  462    462     58  ALEVIN           M    117   PABLO DEL CID                           00:30:57  06:35    9,11   00:17:25    2.645   INTERNET                      
  463    463     14  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ERYX RODRIGUEZ BLANCO                   00:30:59  06:35    9,10   00:17:27    2.647   INTERNET                      
  464    464     29  INFANTIL         M     54   VICTOR MARTINEZ GONZALEZ                00:31:02  06:36    9,09   00:17:30    2.650   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  465    465    114  SENIOR           M    218   DIEGO OJEDA GOMEZ                       00:31:10  06:37    9,05   00:17:38    2.659   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
  466    466     15  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   IKER ALBAN ALBA                         00:31:11  06:38    9,04   00:17:39    2.660   INTERNET                      
  467    467    103  VETERANO         M    257   HUGO ALBAN QUIJIJE                      00:31:12  06:38    9,04   00:17:40    2.661   INTERNET                      
  468    468     59  ALEVIN           M    117   PEDRO EXPLIEGO BERMEJO                  00:31:14  06:38    9,03   00:17:42    2.664   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  469    469     60  ALEVIN           M    117   ALVARO DEL POZO CLAVERO                 00:31:16  06:39    9,02   00:17:44    2.666   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  470    470    104  VETERANO         M    257   VICENTE DEL POZO MOLINS                 00:31:18  06:39    9,01   00:17:46    2.668   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  471    471     61  ALEVIN           M    117   SAUL MORENO GUERREO                     00:31:20  06:40    9,00   00:17:48    2.670   INTERNET                      
  472    472    105  VETERANO         M    257   FAUSTINO AGUILAR MARTIN                 00:31:22  06:40    8,99   00:17:50    2.672   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  473    473     30  INFANTIL         M     54   AITOR SANCHEZ SANCHEZ                   00:31:24  06:40    8,98   00:17:52    2.674   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  474    474    106  VETERANO         M    257   ROMALDO DE LA CRUZ                      00:31:28  06:41    8,96   00:17:56    2.679   INTERNET                      
  475    475     53  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   DIRK DE ROECK                           00:31:28  06:41    8,96   00:17:56    2.679   INTERNET                      
  476    476    107  VETERANO         M    257   PEDRO EXPLIEGO BLANCO                   00:31:28  06:41    8,96   00:17:56    2.679   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  477    477     62  ALEVIN           M    117   LUIS SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ                  00:31:42  06:44    8,90   00:18:10    2.693   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  478    478     63  ALEVIN           M    117   DARIO BENITEZ CERDAN                    00:31:42  06:44    8,90   00:18:10    2.693   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  479    479    115  SENIOR           M    218   DAVID GIRALDO HELTZER                   00:31:43  06:44    8,89   00:18:11    2.695                                 
  480    480    108  VETERANO         M    257   DARIO BENITEZ GARCIA                    00:31:43  06:44    8,89   00:18:11    2.695   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  481    481    109  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN CARLOS MARTIN JURADO               00:31:44  06:45    8,89   00:18:12    2.696   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  482    482     31  INFANTIL         M     54   JOSE AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA CORTES         00:31:51  06:46    8,85   00:18:19    2.703   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  483    483    110  VETERANO         M    257   ALVARO JOSE DOŅA DIAZ                   00:31:51  06:46    8,85   00:18:19    2.703   INTERNET                      
  484    484     32  INFANTIL         M     54   YASSINE MOUHSSINE VUENANE               00:31:52  06:46    8,85   00:18:20    2.704   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  485    485     64  ALEVIN           M    117   ALEJANDRO RAFAEL MOLINA LOPEZ           00:31:53  06:47    8,84   00:18:21    2.705   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  486    486     54  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   FRAN RAMOS MARTOS                       00:31:56  06:47    8,83   00:18:24    2.708   INTERNET                      
  487    487    111  VETERANO         M    257   VITALIY KUSHNIKOV                       00:31:58  06:48    8,82   00:18:26    2.710   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  488    488    112  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO MALLORQUIN FERNANDEZ          00:31:59  06:48    8,82   00:18:27    2.711   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  489    489     34  CADETE           M     50   CARLOTA HIGUERAS RUEDA                  00:32:04  06:49    8,79   00:18:32    2.716   INTERNET                      
  490    490     55  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   EDUARDO RENE BENITEZ SOTOLONGO          00:32:12  06:51    8,76   00:18:40    2.725   INTERNET                      
  491    491     65  ALEVIN           M    117   ANGEL EXPOSITO                          00:32:12  06:51    8,76   00:18:40    2.725   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  492    492     28  JUNIOR           M     44   IKER BARCO                              00:32:13  06:51    8,75   00:18:41    2.726   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  493    493     66  ALEVIN           M    117   JOAQUIN RUEDA CALDERON                  00:32:15  06:51    8,74   00:18:43    2.728   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  494    494    113  VETERANO         M    257   OSCAR BENITO GARCIA                     00:32:17  06:52    8,74   00:18:45    2.730   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  495    495     37  BENJAMIN         M    102   JAVIER FERNANDEZ - LOMANA BRASA         00:32:19  06:52    8,73   00:18:47    2.732   INTERNET                      
  496    496    116  SENIOR           M    218   JUANJE ARJONA BARBA                     00:32:23  06:53    8,71   00:18:51    2.736   IES BENALMADENA               
  497    497    114  VETERANO         M    257   JORGE FERNANDEZ - LOMANA LOPEZ          00:32:24  06:53    8,70   00:18:52    2.737   INTERNET                      
  498    498    117  SENIOR           M    218   MIGUEL ANGEL LOBATO MARIN               00:32:26  06:54    8,69   00:18:54    2.739   INTERNET                      
  499    499     16  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   JOSE MATAS ROMERO                       00:32:28  06:54    8,69   00:18:56    2.741   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  500    500    118  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE MATAS LLERENA                      00:32:31  06:55    8,67   00:18:59    2.744   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  501    501    119  SENIOR           M    218   SANTIAGO CABARCOS                       00:32:34  06:55    8,66   00:19:02    2.747   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  502    502     38  BENJAMIN         M    102   MARIO RUEDA RIOS                        00:32:35  06:55    8,65   00:19:03    2.748   INTERNET                      
  503    503     39  BENJAMIN         M    102   BRUNO CABARCOS                          00:32:36  06:56    8,65   00:19:04    2.749   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  504    504     17  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ALVARO ORTEGA HERRUZO                   00:32:37  06:56    8,65   00:19:05    2.750   INTERNET                      
  505    505     18  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   MIGUEL NOGUERAS VAZQUEZ                 00:32:38  06:56    8,64   00:19:06    2.751   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  506    506    120  SENIOR           M    218   ALBERTO ORTEGA ROLDAN                   00:32:39  06:56    8,64   00:19:07    2.752   INTERNET                      
  507    507     40  BENJAMIN         M    102   ALEJANDRO FERIA JIMENEZ                 00:32:46  06:58    8,61   00:19:14    2.759   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  508    508     35  CADETE           M     50   SERGIO ANTONIO ESPINOSA RAMOS           00:32:47  06:58    8,60   00:19:15    2.760   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  509    509    115  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO JESUS FERIA BENITEZ           00:32:47  06:58    8,60   00:19:15    2.760   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  510    510     41  BENJAMIN         M    102   ALEJANDRO SOLER GONZALEZ                00:32:48  06:58    8,60   00:19:16    2.761   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  511    511     19  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   DILAN SEXTO RAMOS                       00:32:49  06:58    8,59   00:19:17    2.762   INTERNET                      
  512    512    121  SENIOR           M    218   DIEGO MANUEL MORAL GARCIA               00:32:55  07:00    8,57   00:19:23    2.768   INTERNET                      
  513    513     20  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   MARTIN PACHECO LUQUE                    00:32:58  07:00    8,55   00:19:26    2.771   INTERNET                      
  514    514    122  SENIOR           M    218   RICHAR GONZALEZ CANCINO                 00:33:00  07:01    8,55   00:19:28    2.773   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  515    515     29  JUNIOR           M     44   ROMEO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA                  00:33:02  07:01    8,54   00:19:30    2.774   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  516    516    123  SENIOR           M    218   JUANJOSE GONZALEZ BLANCO                00:33:03  07:01    8,53   00:19:31    2.775   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  517    517     42  BENJAMIN         M    102   JAVIER MILLAN                           00:33:03  07:01    8,53   00:19:31    2.775   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  518    518     56  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   PABLO JAVIER DONADIO                    00:33:06  07:02    8,52   00:19:34    2.778   INTERNET                      
  519    519     43  BENJAMIN         M    102   NICOLAS ORTIZ NAGORE                    00:33:07  07:02    8,52   00:19:35    2.779   CEIP JACARANDA                
  520    520    116  VETERANO         M    257   DORSAL 1169 SIN DATOS                   00:33:08  07:02    8,51   00:19:36    2.780                                 
  521    521     21  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   CRISTIANO GONZALEZ GARCIA               00:33:08  07:02    8,51   00:19:36    2.780   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  522    522    117  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE ANTONIO ORTIZ PALOMO               00:33:09  07:03    8,51   00:19:37    2.781   CEIP JACARANDA                
  523    523     57  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JOSE FRANCISCO ROMERO GARCIA            00:33:15  07:04    8,48   00:19:43    2.787   INTERNET                      
  524    524    124  SENIOR           M    218   JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ DELGADO               00:33:17  07:04    8,47   00:19:45    2.789   CEIP JACARANDA                
  525    525     44  BENJAMIN         M    102   SEBASTIAN VAN LINDERT                   00:33:22  07:05    8,45   00:19:50    2.794   INTERNET                      
  526    526     45  BENJAMIN         M    102   JAVIER SABROSO FLORES                   00:33:23  07:06    8,45   00:19:51    2.795   INTERNET                      
  527    527     22  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   FERNANDO PEREZ IGLESIAS                 00:33:26  07:06    8,43   00:19:54    2.798   INTERNET                      
  528    528    118  VETERANO         M    257   DORSAL 5382 SIN DATOS                   00:33:26  07:06    8,43   00:19:54    2.798                                 
  529    529     46  BENJAMIN         M    102   ANTONIO RIOS GARCIA                     00:33:28  07:07    8,43   00:19:56    2.799   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  530    530    125  SENIOR           M    218   AITOR MORAL GALIANO                     00:33:29  07:07    8,42   00:19:57    2.800   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  531    531    119  VETERANO         M    257   IGNACIO JIMENEZ GONZALEZ                00:33:30  07:07    8,42   00:19:58    2.801   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  532    532     33  INFANTIL         M     54   ANDRES LUENGO VERA                      00:33:30  07:07    8,42   00:19:58    2.801   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  533    533    120  VETERANO         M    257   DORSAL 5383 SIN DATOS                   00:33:31  07:07    8,41   00:19:59    2.802                                 
  534    534    121  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO ORTEGA SALAZAR                00:33:32  07:08    8,41   00:20:00    2.803   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  535    535     58  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   ANDRES LUENGO                           00:33:33  07:08    8,41   00:20:01    2.804   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  536    536    122  VETERANO         M    257   PEDRO GONZALEZ ARROYO                   00:33:37  07:09    8,39   00:20:05    2.808   INTERNET                      
  537    537     34  INFANTIL         M     54   NIKITA BIBIK                            00:33:39  07:09    8,38   00:20:07    2.810   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  538    538     67  ALEVIN           M    117   FERNANDO PEREZ BELTRAN                  00:33:41  07:10    8,37   00:20:09    2.812   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  539    539    123  VETERANO         M    257   ALBERTO PEREZ ARREBOLA                  00:33:41  07:10    8,37   00:20:09    2.812   INTERNET                      
  540    540    124  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN MANUEL PEREZ MARAVER               00:33:42  07:10    8,37   00:20:10    2.813   CEIP JACARANDA                
  541    541     68  ALEVIN           M    117   JUANMA PEREZ BELTRAM                    00:33:45  07:10    8,36   00:20:13    2.815   CEIP JACARANDA                
  542    542     69  ALEVIN           M    117   ALEJANDRO BEJAR JIMENEZ                 00:33:48  07:11    8,34   00:20:16    2.818   INTERNET                      
  543    543     23  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   LUAY KARIM ERHIMI                       00:33:48  07:11    8,34   00:20:16    2.818   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  544    544     59  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   ANTONIO RUBIO GUTIERREZ                 00:33:48  07:11    8,34   00:20:16    2.818   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  545    545    126  SENIOR           M    218   JAMES THOMSON                           00:33:49  07:11    8,34   00:20:17    2.819   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  546    546     24  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   DIEGO HIDALGO GONZALEZ                  00:33:49  07:11    8,34   00:20:17    2.819   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  547    547     47  BENJAMIN         M    102   ALVARO DOMENE LOPEZ                     00:33:51  07:12    8,33   00:20:19    2.821   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  548    548     25  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   JACK THOMSON                            00:33:51  07:12    8,33   00:20:19    2.821   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  549    549    127  SENIOR           M    218   DIEGO GARCIA GARCIA                     00:33:52  07:12    8,33   00:20:20    2.822   INTERNET                      
  550    550     48  BENJAMIN         M    102   LEO THOMSON                             00:33:53  07:12    8,32   00:20:21    2.823   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  551    551    125  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO HIDALGO LOPEZ                 00:33:54  07:12    8,32   00:20:22    2.824   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  552    552     26  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   MIGUEL MOLINERO MOSTAZO                 00:33:54  07:12    8,32   00:20:22    2.824   INTERNET                      
  553    553    128  SENIOR           M    218   FRANCISCO JOSE PALMA QUINTERO           00:33:57  07:13    8,31   00:20:25    2.826   INTERNET                      
  554    554     27  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ALEJANDRO PALMA LOPEZ                   00:33:57  07:13    8,31   00:20:25    2.826   INTERNET                      
  555    555     28  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   EDUARDO CACHINERO MUŅOZ                 00:33:59  07:13    8,30   00:20:27    2.828   INTERNET                      
  556    556    126  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN CARLOS CORBACHO MILLAN             00:34:00  07:14    8,29   00:20:28    2.829   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  557    557    129  SENIOR           M    218   EDUARDO CACHINERO GARCIA                00:34:01  07:14    8,29   00:20:29    2.830   INTERNET                      
  558    558     49  BENJAMIN         M    102   ALVARO VICTORIA BECERRA                 00:34:02  07:14    8,29   00:20:30    2.831   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  559    559    130  SENIOR           M    218   PABLO UDIAS                             00:34:02  07:14    8,29   00:20:30    2.831   INTERNET                      
  560    560     35  INFANTIL         M     54   DANIELCARRASCO POL                      00:34:02  07:14    8,29   00:20:30    2.831   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  561    561     36  INFANTIL         M     54   CLAUDIO RODRIGUEZ LOBATO                00:34:04  07:14    8,28   00:20:32    2.833   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  562    562    127  VETERANO         M    257   JORGE RODRIGUEZ CORDERO                 00:34:04  07:14    8,28   00:20:32    2.833   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  563    563     50  BENJAMIN         M    102   AARON HERRERA CUEVAS                    00:34:05  07:15    8,27   00:20:33    2.834   INTERNET                      
  564    564    128  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN SALVADOR VICTORIA MAS              00:34:05  07:15    8,27   00:20:33    2.834   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  565    565    129  VETERANO         M    257   SANTIAGO VALENCIA BERDUGO               00:34:05  07:15    8,27   00:20:33    2.834   INTERNET                      
  566    566    131  SENIOR           M    218   DIMITRI MANCA                           00:34:06  07:15    8,27   00:20:34    2.835   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  567    567     37  INFANTIL         M     54   SANTIAGO VALENCIA AGUILERA              00:34:09  07:15    8,26   00:20:37    2.837   INTERNET                      
  568    568    132  SENIOR           M    218   JORGE HERRERA GARCIA                    00:34:14  07:17    8,24   00:20:42    2.842   INTERNET                      
  569    569    133  SENIOR           M    218   BORJA CASTILLO PINO                     00:34:16  07:17    8,23   00:20:44    2.844   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  570    570    134  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE JIMENEZ RAMIREZ                    00:34:25  07:19    8,19   00:20:53    2.852   INTERNET                      
  571    571     29  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   FERNANDO ESCLUSA GONZALEZ               00:34:29  07:20    8,18   00:20:57    2.855   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  572    572    135  SENIOR           M    218   ALBERTO CARAZO                          00:34:30  07:20    8,17   00:20:58    2.856   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  573    573     30  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ALEJANDRO GUZMAN ALBA                   00:34:34  07:21    8,16   00:21:02    2.860   INTERNET                      
  574    574     36  CADETE           M     50   RAMIREZ RUTE, JULIO                     00:34:37  07:21    8,15   00:21:05    2.863   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  575    575    130  VETERANO         M    257   SALVADOR MENDEZ PIŅON                   00:34:38  07:22    8,14   00:21:06    2.863   INTERNET                      
  576    576     70  ALEVIN           M    117   TONI ESPINOSA LLABRES                   00:34:38  07:22    8,14   00:21:06    2.863   INTERNET                      
  577    577     60  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   HILARIO ORTIGOSA ARJONA                 00:34:39  07:22    8,14   00:21:07    2.864   INTERNET                      
  578    578     37  CADETE           M     50   MANUEL ESPINOSA LLABRES                 00:34:40  07:22    8,13   00:21:08    2.865   INTERNET                      
  579    579    131  VETERANO         M    257   MANUEL ESPINOSA MARTIN                  00:34:41  07:22    8,13   00:21:09    2.866   INTERNET                      
  580    580    132  VETERANO         M    257   LEOPOLDO CAMPS LOPEZ                    00:34:42  07:22    8,13   00:21:10    2.867   INTERNET                      
  581    581    133  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO JAVIER CANTON ORTIZ           00:34:43  07:23    8,12   00:21:11    2.868   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  582    582     51  BENJAMIN         M    102   LEO CAMPS GIL                           00:34:44  07:23    8,12   00:21:12    2.869   INTERNET                      
  583    583    134  VETERANO         M    257   ANTONIO MIGUEL CEREZO PINAZO            00:34:46  07:23    8,11   00:21:14    2.870   INTERNET                      
  584    584    135  VETERANO         M    257   SERGIO GAMBERO SALAS                    00:34:50  07:24    8,10   00:21:18    2.874   INTERNET                      
  585    585     31  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   RAFAEL AZUAGA ROLDAN                    00:34:51  07:24    8,09   00:21:19    2.875   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  586    586    136  SENIOR           M    218   RAFAEL AZUAGA                           00:34:51  07:24    8,09   00:21:19    2.875   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  587    587     52  BENJAMIN         M    102   EDUARDO ALCAIDE MARTIN                  00:34:56  07:25    8,07   00:21:24    2.879   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  588    588    136  VETERANO         M    257   ALBERTO BUSTOS BOLDAN                   00:34:59  07:26    8,06   00:21:27    2.882   CEIP JACARANDA                
  589    589     38  CADETE           M     50   PABLO CASTILLO FERNANDEZ                00:34:59  07:26    8,06   00:21:27    2.882   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  590    590    137  SENIOR           M    218   JUAN CARLOS CANTARERO BUJALANCE         00:34:59  07:26    8,06   00:21:27    2.882   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  591    591     71  ALEVIN           M    117   NICOLAS BUSTOS REAL                     00:35:00  07:26    8,06   00:21:28    2.883   CEIP JACARANDA                
  592    592     72  ALEVIN           M    117   GABRIEL ESPOSITO BENARBIA               00:35:01  07:27    8,05   00:21:29    2.884   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  593    593     61  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JOSE ANGEL GASIBA                       00:35:01  07:27    8,05   00:21:29    2.884   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  594    594     53  BENJAMIN         M    102   DARIO GARRIDO                           00:35:02  07:27    8,05   00:21:30    2.884   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  595    595     32  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ARES TORO MONTAŅEZ                      00:35:04  07:27    8,04   00:21:32    2.886   CEIP JACARANDA                
  596    596    138  SENIOR           M    218   CRISTIAN ARTACHO FERNANDEZ              00:35:05  07:27    8,04   00:21:33    2.887   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  597    597     54  BENJAMIN         M    102   CHARLIE GIL MUNA                        00:35:06  07:28    8,03   00:21:34    2.888   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  598    598     38  INFANTIL         M     54   BONILLA BAUTISTA, JORGE                 00:35:11  07:29    8,02   00:21:39    2.892   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  599    599     33  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   DANIEL CALLIZO VILLENA                  00:35:12  07:29    8,01   00:21:40    2.893   INTERNET                      
  600    600     39  INFANTIL         M     54   DOMINGUEZ MENENDEZ, ANTONIO             00:35:16  07:30    8,00   00:21:44    2.896   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  601    601    137  VETERANO         M    257   TOMAR NORIA MARTIN                      00:35:17  07:30    7,99   00:21:45    2.897   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  602    602     34  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   JUAN FRANCISCO CASTRO AMENTA            00:35:18  07:30    7,99   00:21:46    2.898   INTERNET                      
  603    603    138  VETERANO         M    257   DANIEL CALLIZO MARTIN                   00:35:18  07:30    7,99   00:21:46    2.898   INTERNET                      
  604    604    139  SENIOR           M    218   FRANCISCO CASTRO                        00:35:21  07:31    7,98   00:21:49    2.901   INTERNET                      
  605    605     40  INFANTIL         M     54   VALENTINO ROVALETTI                     00:35:25  07:32    7,96   00:21:53    2.904   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  606    606     73  ALEVIN           M    117   OSCAR LEYTON DIAZ                       00:35:28  07:32    7,95   00:21:56    2.907   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  607    607     62  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   LOUIS CHIU FOO                          00:35:29  07:32    7,95   00:21:57    2.907   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  608    608     63  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   DAVID JONES                             00:35:31  07:33    7,94   00:21:59    2.909   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  609    609     55  BENJAMIN         M    102   FRANCISCO SANCHEZ ROBLES                00:35:32  07:33    7,94   00:22:00    2.910   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  610    610    140  SENIOR           M    218   CRISTIAN GIL SHANDRO                    00:35:32  07:33    7,94   00:22:00    2.910   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  611    611     35  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ZAIR KASMIR                             00:35:33  07:33    7,93   00:22:01    2.911   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  612    612     74  ALEVIN           M    117   AYMAN GANNOUN                           00:35:35  07:34    7,93   00:22:03    2.912   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  613    613     75  ALEVIN           M    117   PABLO GUTIERREZ RIEGO                   00:35:38  07:34    7,91   00:22:06    2.915   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  614    614    141  SENIOR           M    218   ALBERTO PEREZ GARCIA                    00:35:39  07:35    7,91   00:22:07    2.916   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  615    615     41  INFANTIL         M     54   MANUEL SERRANO BERMUDEZ                 00:35:41  07:35    7,90   00:22:09    2.917   INTERNET                      
  616    616     56  BENJAMIN         M    102   MANUEL GERMADE CARMONA                  00:35:42  07:35    7,90   00:22:10    2.918   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  617    617    142  SENIOR           M    218   SAMUEL FUENTES SANCHEZ                  00:35:43  07:35    7,90   00:22:11    2.919   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  618    618     64  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   MANUEL GERMADE RODRIGUEZ                00:35:43  07:35    7,90   00:22:11    2.919   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  619    619     76  ALEVIN           M    117   ALEJANDRO PRADOS                        00:35:47  07:36    7,88   00:22:15    2.922   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  620    620     57  BENJAMIN         M    102   DANI PRIETO GALLARDO                    00:35:50  07:37    7,87   00:22:18    2.925   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  621    621    143  SENIOR           M    218   MANUEL RODRIGUEZ LARA                   00:35:52  07:37    7,86   00:22:20    2.927   INTERNET                      
  622    622     36  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   JAVIER IGLESIAS MARTIN                  00:35:53  07:38    7,86   00:22:21    2.927   CEIP JACARANDA                
  623    623    139  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE MIGUEL VALENZUELA MEDINA           00:35:54  07:38    7,86   00:22:22    2.928   INTERNET                      
  624    624     39  CADETE           M     50   PABLO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ                 00:35:55  07:38    7,85   00:22:23    2.929   INTERNET                      
  625    625     77  ALEVIN           M    117   MIGUEL FERNANDEZ                        00:35:56  07:38    7,85   00:22:24    2.930   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  626    626    144  SENIOR           M    218   PABLO IGLESIAS ROZAS                    00:35:58  07:39    7,84   00:22:26    2.932   CEIP JACARANDA                
  627    627     37  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   OLIVER LOPEZ                            00:36:00  07:39    7,83   00:22:28    2.933   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  628    628     38  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ALEXANDRO TRAIAN KOLODIY                00:36:02  07:40    7,83   00:22:30    2.935   INTERNET                      
  629    629     58  BENJAMIN         M    102   JAVIER J. PEREZ HERRERA                 00:36:09  07:41    7,80   00:22:37    2.940   INTERNET                      
  630    630     39  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   OLIVER TORO MONTAŅEZ                    00:36:09  07:41    7,80   00:22:37    2.940   CEIP JACARANDA                
  631    631     40  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   JAVIER CORREAL APARICIO                 00:36:12  07:42    7,79   00:22:40    2.943   INTERNET                      
  632    632    140  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE LUIS HEREDIA NAVAS                 00:36:13  07:42    7,79   00:22:41    2.944   CEIP JACARANDA                
  633    633    141  VETERANO         M    257   JAVIER VILLALOBOS GONZALEZ              00:36:14  07:42    7,78   00:22:42    2.945   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  634    634    142  VETERANO         M    257   MARIO CORREAL NARANJO                   00:36:15  07:42    7,78   00:22:43    2.945   INTERNET                      
  635    635     78  ALEVIN           M    117   NAIARA SANTOS RECIO                     00:36:15  07:42    7,78   00:22:43    2.945   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
  636    636     41  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ALEJANDRO MORILLAS NWAISER              00:36:20  07:43    7,76   00:22:48    2.949   CEIP JACARANDA                
  637    637     59  BENJAMIN         M    102   RAYAN GAMBERO CHATT                     00:36:22  07:44    7,75   00:22:50    2.951   INTERNET                      
  638    638    143  VETERANO         M    257   A.ERWIN WEIDIG. TRUEBA                  00:36:22  07:44    7,75   00:22:50    2.951   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
  639    639     65  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   RAFAEL GAMBERO SEDO                     00:36:23  07:44    7,75   00:22:51    2.952   INTERNET                      
  640    640    145  SENIOR           M    218   FRANCISCO TRUJILLO PEREZ                00:36:26  07:45    7,74   00:22:54    2.954   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  641    641    144  VETERANO         M    257   MANUEL GONZALEZ LAMOTHE                 00:36:27  07:45    7,74   00:22:55    2.955   INTERNET                      
  642    642     79  ALEVIN           M    117   RONI GONZALEZ LINDSTROM                 00:36:29  07:45    7,73   00:22:57    2.957   INTERNET                      
  643    643    145  VETERANO         M    257   MIGUEL ANGEL MONTAŅEZ                   00:36:29  07:45    7,73   00:22:57    2.957   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  644    644     42  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   GERMAN PEREZ CORTES                     00:36:30  07:45    7,73   00:22:58    2.957   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  645    645    146  VETERANO         M    257   ALFONSO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ               00:36:31  07:46    7,72   00:22:59    2.958   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  646    646     30  JUNIOR           M     44   RAUL GARCIA BORREGO                     00:36:33  07:46    7,72   00:23:01    2.960   INTERNET                      
  647    647    147  VETERANO         M    257   ERNESTO DI LANDRO                       00:36:34  07:46    7,71   00:23:02    2.961   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  648    648    146  SENIOR           M    218   JORGE OŅORO                             00:36:37  07:47    7,70   00:23:05    2.963   INTERNET                      
  649    649     60  BENJAMIN         M    102   DARIO GONZALEZ LUNAY                    00:36:40  07:48    7,69   00:23:08    2.965   INTERNET                      
  650    650    147  SENIOR           M    218   FERMIN GARCIA SAINZ                     00:36:49  07:50    7,66   00:23:17    2.972   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  651    651     31  JUNIOR           M     44   FERMIN GARCIA CEDEŅO                    00:36:54  07:51    7,64   00:23:22    2.976   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  652    652    148  VETERANO         M    257   GABRIEL PADILLA GOMEZ                   00:36:59  07:52    7,63   00:23:27    2.980   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  653    653    149  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN MANUEL BOTELLA                     00:37:04  07:53    7,61   00:23:32    2.984   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  654    654     43  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   MARC PECA LOZANO                        00:37:06  07:53    7,60   00:23:34    2.986   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  655    655     32  JUNIOR           M     44   JAVIER ZAFRA DEL MORAL                  00:37:07  07:53    7,60   00:23:35    2.986   INTERNET                      
  656    656    148  SENIOR           M    218   EDUARDO PECA GALLARDO                   00:37:07  07:53    7,60   00:23:35    2.986   INTERNET                      
  657    657     44  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   LUCAS RODENAS ALCANTU                   00:37:10  07:54    7,59   00:23:38    2.989   INTERNET                      
  658    658    150  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN MARIA PICHACO GONZALEZ             00:37:11  07:54    7,58   00:23:39    2.989   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  659    659     80  ALEVIN           M    117   ISMAEL PAIZ CORTES                      00:37:11  07:54    7,58   00:23:39    2.989   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  660    660    151  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE ANTONIO RODENAS BIEL               00:37:11  07:54    7,58   00:23:39    2.989   INTERNET                      
  661    661     61  BENJAMIN         M    102   IGNACIO RUBIO                           00:37:11  07:54    7,58   00:23:39    2.989   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  662    662    152  VETERANO         M    257   SANTIAGO CAMARZANA DELGADO              00:37:14  07:55    7,57   00:23:42    2.992   INTERNET                      
  663    663    149  SENIOR           M    218   DANIEL GAVILAN CORTES                   00:37:15  07:55    7,57   00:23:43    2.992   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  664    664     45  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ASIER TOSCANO BERNAL                    00:37:15  07:55    7,57   00:23:43    2.992   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  665    665     46  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   DAVID BENJAMIN BERTOK                   00:37:16  07:55    7,57   00:23:44    2.993   INTERNET                      
  666    666    150  SENIOR           M    218   SZABOLCS LEVENTE BERTOK                 00:37:18  07:56    7,56   00:23:46    2.995   INTERNET                      
  667    667    153  VETERANO         M    257   IGNACIO RUBIO ALCAIDE                   00:37:20  07:56    7,55   00:23:48    2.996   INTERNET                      
  668    668     47  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   HUGO ORTIZ VELASCO                      00:37:29  07:58    7,52   00:23:57    3.003   CEIP JACARANDA                
  669    669     62  BENJAMIN         M    102   ALEXANDRO MIRABLE                       00:37:30  07:58    7,52   00:23:58    3.004   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  670    670    154  VETERANO         M    257   RAMON RODRIGO LUQUE LUQUE               00:37:30  07:58    7,52   00:23:58    3.004   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  671    671    155  VETERANO         M    257   ALEJANDRO ORTIZ CABRERA                 00:37:30  07:58    7,52   00:23:58    3.004   CEIP JACARANDA                
  672    672     63  BENJAMIN         M    102   ISMAEL FLORES RUIZ                      00:37:30  07:58    7,52   00:23:58    3.004   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  673    673    151  SENIOR           M    218   JUAN LUIS FLORES LOPEZ                  00:37:31  07:58    7,52   00:23:59    3.005   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  674    674     64  BENJAMIN         M    102   LLYAS EL HAYANI                         00:37:42  08:01    7,48   00:24:10    3.013   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  675    675    152  SENIOR           M    218   EDUARDO MARTIŅO VILELA                  00:37:46  08:02    7,47   00:24:14    3.016   INTERNET                      
  676    676     48  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   JACOBO FERNANDEZ - LOMANA BRASA         00:37:51  08:03    7,45   00:24:19    3.020   INTERNET                      
  677    677     49  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   CARLOS MUŅOZ HARO                       00:37:54  08:03    7,44   00:24:22    3.022   INTERNET                      
  678    678     33  JUNIOR           M     44   JULIAN PEREZ ALVAREZ                    00:37:59  08:04    7,42   00:24:27    3.025   INTERNET                      
  679    679     34  JUNIOR           M     44   ALBERTO ALMAGRO ROMERO                  00:38:00  08:05    7,42   00:24:28    3.026   INTERNET                      
  680    680     35  JUNIOR           M     44   KLIM ZAVIYALOV                          00:38:01  08:05    7,42   00:24:29    3.027   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  681    681    156  VETERANO         M    257   ANTONIO RINCON SUAREZ                   00:38:10  08:07    7,39   00:24:38    3.033   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  682    682     65  BENJAMIN         M    102   ULISES RINCON                           00:38:12  08:07    7,38   00:24:40    3.035   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  683    683    153  SENIOR           M    218   ADRIAN PEREZ MOLINA                     00:38:13  08:07    7,38   00:24:41    3.036   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  684    684     66  BENJAMIN         M    102   JORGE RODRIGUEZ BARRIGA                 00:38:20  08:09    7,36   00:24:48    3.041   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  685    685     67  BENJAMIN         M    102   RAFAEL JIMENEZ CASTRO                   00:38:22  08:09    7,35   00:24:50    3.042   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  686    686    157  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO JIMENEZ GAMBERO               00:38:23  08:10    7,35   00:24:51    3.043   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  687    687    158  VETERANO         M    257   DAVID GARCIA BERNAL                     00:38:24  08:10    7,34   00:24:52    3.044   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  688    688    159  VETERANO         M    257   LAUREANO ROMERO MONTERO                 00:38:26  08:10    7,34   00:24:54    3.045   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  689    689    154  SENIOR           M    218   JESUS MARQUEZ LOPEZ                     00:38:26  08:10    7,34   00:24:54    3.045   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  690    690     42  INFANTIL         M     54   IVAN GALVEZ GRANADOS                    00:38:30  08:11    7,32   00:24:58    3.048   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  691    691     81  ALEVIN           M    117   ALVARO RUIZ CAMPOS                      00:38:32  08:11    7,32   00:25:00    3.049   INTERNET                      
  692    692    155  SENIOR           M    218   ENRIQUE SANCHEZ BOTELLA                 00:38:32  08:11    7,32   00:25:00    3.049   CEIP JACARANDA                
  693    693     50  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   LUAN MANTEIGA                           00:38:32  08:11    7,32   00:25:00    3.049   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  694    694     82  ALEVIN           M    117   DIEGO VELLIBRE MEDINA                   00:38:33  08:12    7,32   00:25:01    3.050   CEIP JACARANDA                
  695    695     83  ALEVIN           M    117   MARTIN MAŅAS BUENO                      00:38:34  08:12    7,31   00:25:02    3.051   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  696    696     66  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JOSE LOPEZ SALVA                        00:38:37  08:12    7,30   00:25:05    3.053   INTERNET                      
  697    697     84  ALEVIN           M    117   PABLO MARTINEZ PERAL                    00:38:39  08:13    7,30   00:25:07    3.054   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  698    698     68  BENJAMIN         M    102   ADRIAN CABRERA MARTIN                   00:38:40  08:13    7,29   00:25:08    3.055   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  699    699    160  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO MANUEL REYES MUŅOZ            00:38:41  08:13    7,29   00:25:09    3.056   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  700    700    161  VETERANO         M    257   DORSAL 3617 SIN DATOS                   00:38:47  08:15    7,27   00:25:15    3.060                                 
  701    701    162  VETERANO         M    257   DORSAL 3615 SIN DATOS                   00:38:49  08:15    7,26   00:25:17    3.061                                 
  702    702     51  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   DAVID CUESTA ZAMBRANA                   00:38:51  08:15    7,26   00:25:19    3.063   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  703    703    156  SENIOR           M    218   ALEJANDRO MINGUEZ SANZ                  00:38:53  08:16    7,25   00:25:21    3.064   INTERNET                      
  704    704    163  VETERANO         M    257   OSCAR YUSTE JIMENEZ                     00:38:55  08:16    7,25   00:25:23    3.066   CEIP JACARANDA                
  705    705     40  CADETE           M     50   VICTOR DEL POZO EMO                     00:38:55  08:16    7,25   00:25:23    3.066   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  706    706     85  ALEVIN           M    117   ARES RODRIGUEZ BLANCO                   00:39:00  08:17    7,23   00:25:28    3.069   INTERNET                      
  707    707     86  ALEVIN           M    117   ALBA COBALEDA LLUCH                     00:39:04  08:18    7,22   00:25:32    3.072   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
  708    708     52  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   JUAN LUIS CACERES ESCALANTE             00:39:05  08:18    7,22   00:25:33    3.073   INTERNET                      
  709    709    164  VETERANO         M    257   MANUEL RODRIGUEZ TEIXEIRA               00:39:06  08:19    7,21   00:25:34    3.073   INTERNET                      
  710    710     87  ALEVIN           M    117   JUAN NICOLAS SANDEZ                     00:39:08  08:19    7,21   00:25:36    3.075   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  711    711     88  ALEVIN           M    117   ADRIAN PELLEGRINO MORON                 00:39:09  08:19    7,20   00:25:37    3.075   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  712    712     69  BENJAMIN         M    102   ERIC PELLEGRINO MORON                   00:39:11  08:20    7,20   00:25:39    3.077   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  713    713     43  INFANTIL         M     54   YOUSEF ALI                              00:39:15  08:21    7,18   00:25:43    3.079   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  714    714    157  SENIOR           M    218   MOHAMED KARIM ERHIMI                    00:39:15  08:21    7,18   00:25:43    3.079   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  715    715     44  INFANTIL         M     54   ARDI DIBRA                              00:39:18  08:21    7,18   00:25:46    3.082   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  716    716    165  VETERANO         M    257   PEDRO JIMENEZ MARTIN                    00:39:21  08:22    7,17   00:25:49    3.084   CEIP JACARANDA                
  717    717    166  VETERANO         M    257   JOB HUGENHOLTZ                          00:39:22  08:22    7,16   00:25:50    3.084   CEIP JACARANDA                
  718    718    167  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCIS PARADAS ROMERO                  00:39:25  08:23    7,15   00:25:53    3.086   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  719    719     53  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   FRANCISCO FLORES LOPEZ                  00:39:27  08:23    7,15   00:25:55    3.088   INTERNET                      
  720    720     36  JUNIOR           M     44   SANTIAGO NICOLAS MATERA                 00:39:28  08:23    7,15   00:25:56    3.088   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  721    721    158  SENIOR           M    218   FRANCISCO FLORES TERNERO                00:39:29  08:24    7,14   00:25:57    3.089   INTERNET                      
  722    722     54  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   SAMUEL HUGENHOLTZ VAN DEN EEDEN         00:39:30  08:24    7,14   00:25:58    3.090   CEIP JACARANDA                
  723    723     89  ALEVIN           M    117   JOA HUGENHOLTZ VAN DEN EEDEN            00:39:37  08:25    7,12   00:26:05    3.094   CEIP JACARANDA                
  724    724    168  VETERANO         M    257   JESUS ARGUELLO NOVO                     00:39:38  08:25    7,12   00:26:06    3.095   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  725    725     41  CADETE           M     50   JOSE ROMAN GOMEZ                        00:39:39  08:26    7,11   00:26:07    3.096   INTERNET                      
  726    726    169  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE ANTONIO ROMAN CAŅA                 00:39:40  08:26    7,11   00:26:08    3.096   INTERNET                      
  727    727     42  CADETE           M     50   EDUARDO HOLGADO GARCIA                  00:39:42  08:26    7,10   00:26:10    3.098   INTERNET                      
  728    728    159  SENIOR           M    218   RAFAEL ROLDAN BRAVO                     00:39:42  08:26    7,10   00:26:10    3.098   INTERNET                      
  729    729    170  VETERANO         M    257   OSCAR LEYTON MONTAŅO                    00:39:45  08:27    7,09   00:26:13    3.100   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  730    730    160  SENIOR           M    218   ALEJANDRO MENA MORENO                   00:39:53  08:29    7,07   00:26:21    3.105   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  731    731     90  ALEVIN           M    117   IŅAQUI MENA MORENO                      00:39:53  08:29    7,07   00:26:21    3.105   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  732    732     91  ALEVIN           M    117   ANDREA MATEOS RUIZ                      00:40:00  08:30    7,05   00:26:28    3.110   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  733    733     55  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   HUGO MELENDEZ MARTIN                    00:40:01  08:30    7,05   00:26:29    3.110   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  734    734    171  VETERANO         M    257   JOAQUIN MAŅAS MONTERO                   00:40:06  08:31    7,03   00:26:34    3.114   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  735    735     67  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   ABDELHAMID KHODARI SERIFI               00:40:08  08:32    7,03   00:26:36    3.115   CEIP JACARANDA                
  736    736     92  ALEVIN           M    117   KHALID KHODARI ABDELKADEN               00:40:10  08:32    7,02   00:26:38    3.116   CEIP JACARANDA                
  737    737    172  VETERANO         M    257   IGNACIO NARANJO SANCHEZ                 00:40:10  08:32    7,02   00:26:38    3.116   INTERNET                      
  738    738     70  BENJAMIN         M    102   PIERO LUCCA DONADIO LEV                 00:40:11  08:32    7,02   00:26:39    3.117   INTERNET                      
  739    739     56  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   NICOLAS GOMEZ GONZALEZ                  00:40:14  08:33    7,01   00:26:42    3.119   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  740    740    173  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO JAVIER GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ        00:40:15  08:33    7,01   00:26:43    3.120   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  741    741     57  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   SAMUEL CARRILLO CERRATO                 00:40:18  08:34    7,00   00:26:46    3.122   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  742    742     71  BENJAMIN         M    102   RODRIGO MERIDA MERIDA                   00:40:21  08:35    6,99   00:26:49    3.124   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  743    743    174  VETERANO         M    257   DANIEL ESTEPA REBOLLO                   00:40:23  08:35    6,98   00:26:51    3.125   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  744    744     45  INFANTIL         M     54   MANUEL ESTEPA JIMENEZ                   00:40:23  08:35    6,98   00:26:51    3.125   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  745    745     72  BENJAMIN         M    102   DAVID CISNEROS                          00:40:34  08:37    6,95   00:27:02    3.132   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  746    746     58  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   OLIVER NAVAS MORENO                     00:40:43  08:39    6,93   00:27:11    3.138   INTERNET                      
  747    747    175  VETERANO         M    257   ANTONIO ROMERO LUNA                     00:40:43  08:39    6,93   00:27:11    3.138   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  748    748    161  SENIOR           M    218   CARLOS VEGA MORENO                      00:40:45  08:40    6,92   00:27:13    3.139   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  749    749     93  ALEVIN           M    117   JUAN JOSE PORTILLO                      00:40:47  08:40    6,91   00:27:15    3.140   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  750    750     59  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ROBERTO NAVAS MORENO                    00:40:48  08:40    6,91   00:27:16    3.141   INTERNET                      
  751    751    176  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE ANTONIO PORTILLO RINCON            00:40:49  08:41    6,91   00:27:17    3.142   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  752    752    162  SENIOR           M    218   ROBERTO CARLOS NAVAS PEREZ              00:40:50  08:41    6,91   00:27:18    3.142   INTERNET                      
  753    753     60  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   PEPE RUIZ PULIDO                        00:40:52  08:41    6,90   00:27:20    3.144   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
  754    754     73  BENJAMIN         M    102   MANUEL BARRAGAN VELASCO                 00:40:52  08:41    6,90   00:27:20    3.144   INTERNET                      
  755    755    163  SENIOR           M    218   OSCAR RUIZ GONZALEZ                     00:40:53  08:41    6,90   00:27:21    3.144   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
  756    756     94  ALEVIN           M    117   KENAI JAVIER HUERTA ALVAREZ             00:40:57  08:42    6,89   00:27:25    3.147   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  757    757     61  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   JUAN LEO VERA VILLODRES                 00:40:57  08:42    6,89   00:27:25    3.147   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  758    758    177  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN FRANCISCO VERA RAMOS               00:40:58  08:42    6,88   00:27:26    3.147   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  759    759     95  ALEVIN           M    117   RUBEN GOMEZ                             00:41:05  08:44    6,86   00:27:33    3.152   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  760    760     96  ALEVIN           M    117   FRANCISCO JOSE BACA RODRIGUEZ           00:41:12  08:45    6,84   00:27:40    3.156   INTERNET                      
  761    761     74  BENJAMIN         M    102   FELIPE ABINAL PEREZ                     00:41:14  08:46    6,84   00:27:42    3.157   CEIP JACARANDA                
  762    762    164  SENIOR           M    218   IVAN BACA HERRERO                       00:41:15  08:46    6,84   00:27:43    3.158   INTERNET                      
  763    763     62  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   DAVID BALAGUE BONILLA                   00:41:16  08:46    6,83   00:27:44    3.159   INTERNET                      
  764    764    178  VETERANO         M    257   VICTORI MERIDA MARTIN                   00:41:17  08:47    6,83   00:27:45    3.159   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  765    765     63  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ARMANDO BALAGUE BONILLA                 00:41:23  08:48    6,81   00:27:51    3.163   INTERNET                      
  766    766     75  BENJAMIN         M    102   ABEL GARCIA LEIVA                       00:41:24  08:48    6,81   00:27:52    3.164   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  767    767     76  BENJAMIN         M    102   GABRIEL MARTINEZ PEREZ                  00:41:26  08:48    6,81   00:27:54    3.165   CEIP JACARANDA                
  768    768    179  VETERANO         M    257   ALEJANDRO LAMPRE MORENO                 00:41:27  08:49    6,80   00:27:55    3.165   INTERNET                      
  769    769     68  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JOSE MARIA PEREZ MORENO                 00:41:34  08:50    6,78   00:28:02    3.170   INTERNET                      
  770    770    165  SENIOR           M    218   TOMAS PORTILLO MORRON                   00:41:37  08:51    6,78   00:28:05    3.172   CEIP JACARANDA                
  771    771     46  INFANTIL         M     54   ALVARO RUIZ GARCIA                      00:41:40  08:51    6,77   00:28:08    3.173   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  772    772     69  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   ANTONIO PEREZ GOMEZ                     00:41:43  08:52    6,76   00:28:11    3.175   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  773    773     97  ALEVIN           M    117   JORGE CASTILLO ROMERO                   00:41:44  08:52    6,76   00:28:12    3.176   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  774    774     43  CADETE           M     50   JUAN MANUEL LOZANO AIDA                 00:41:46  08:53    6,75   00:28:14    3.177   INTERNET                      
  775    775     98  ALEVIN           M    117   LEONARDO VEGA AIDA                      00:41:47  08:53    6,75   00:28:15    3.178   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  776    776     44  CADETE           M     50   LUIS ALARCON ARROYO                     00:41:47  08:53    6,75   00:28:15    3.178   INTERNET                      
  777    777     77  BENJAMIN         M    102   JOAQUIN HUERTAS ORTIZ                   00:41:50  08:54    6,74   00:28:18    3.180   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  778    778    180  VETERANO         M    257   JOAQUIN HUERTAS MARTINEZ                00:41:52  08:54    6,74   00:28:20    3.181   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  779    779     99  ALEVIN           M    117   EMILIA AGUILAR GARCIA                   00:41:57  08:55    6,72   00:28:25    3.184   CEIP JACARANDA                
  780    780    166  SENIOR           M    218   IGNACIO RAMOS CANO                      00:41:58  08:55    6,72   00:28:26    3.184   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  781    781     70  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   ALEJANDRO GALLARDO LACAL                00:42:00  08:56    6,71   00:28:28    3.186   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  782    782    100  ALEVIN           M    117   MAXIMILIANO CORETTI DE AGOSTINO         00:42:01  08:56    6,71   00:28:29    3.186   CEIP JACARANDA                
  783    783     78  BENJAMIN         M    102   ALEX RUSILLO                            00:42:03  08:56    6,71   00:28:31    3.187   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  784    784     64  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   DIEGO LOZANO FERNANDEZ                  00:42:08  08:57    6,69   00:28:36    3.190   CEIP JACARANDA                
  785    785     65  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ALVARO CHAVES HEREDIA                   00:42:09  08:58    6,69   00:28:37    3.191   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  786    786    181  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO JAVIER LOZAO MARI             00:42:09  08:58    6,69   00:28:37    3.191   CEIP JACARANDA                
  787    787    182  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE ANTONIO CHAVES OŅA                 00:42:10  08:58    6,69   00:28:38    3.192   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  788    788    183  VETERANO         M    257   FERMIN JIMENEZ MORENO                   00:42:11  08:58    6,69   00:28:39    3.192   INTERNET                      
  789    789     66  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   PABLO CASTILLO CASTILLO                 00:42:13  08:58    6,68   00:28:41    3.193   INTERNET                      
  790    790    184  VETERANO         M    257   ANTONIO CASTILLO ROMERO                 00:42:14  08:59    6,68   00:28:42    3.194   INTERNET                      
  791    791    185  VETERANO         M    257   DORSAL 3614 SIN DATOS                   00:42:15  08:59    6,67   00:28:43    3.195                                 
  792    792     79  BENJAMIN         M    102   VICTOR GOMEZ NORRO                      00:42:18  09:00    6,67   00:28:46    3.196   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  793    793     67  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   DARIO ACEVEDO PEREZ                     00:42:19  09:00    6,66   00:28:47    3.197   CEIP JACARANDA                
  794    794    186  VETERANO         M    257   ANTONIO JESUS SUBIRES MOYA              00:42:23  09:01    6,65   00:28:51    3.199   INTERNET                      
  795    795     68  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   MARTIN ACEVEDO PEREZ                    00:42:26  09:01    6,65   00:28:54    3.201   CEIP JACARANDA                
  796    796    167  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE MANUEL ACEVEDO PEDRINAZZI          00:42:27  09:01    6,64   00:28:55    3.202   CEIP JACARANDA                
  797    797    187  VETERANO         M    257   MANUEL PEINADO GARCIA                   00:42:28  09:02    6,64   00:28:56    3.202   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  798    798    101  ALEVIN           M    117   JULIO ALARCON ARROYO                    00:42:31  09:02    6,63   00:28:59    3.204   INTERNET                      
  799    799    188  VETERANO         M    257   FERNANDO ZOCA GONZALEZ                  00:42:31  09:02    6,63   00:28:59    3.204   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  800    800    189  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE LUIS ALARCON REMON                 00:42:32  09:02    6,63   00:29:00    3.205   INTERNET                      
  801    801    190  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE MANUEL ESPAŅA VILLARRUBIA          00:42:32  09:02    6,63   00:29:00    3.205   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  802    802    191  VETERANO         M    257   JAVIER CATALAN CARRASCO                 00:42:37  09:04    6,62   00:29:05    3.207   INTERNET                      
  803    803     69  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   RODRIGO WEIDIG FONT                     00:42:46  09:05    6,59   00:29:14    3.213   CEIP JACARANDA                
  804    804    168  SENIOR           M    218   GLORIA GALLARDO DIEZ                    00:42:50  09:06    6,58   00:29:18    3.215   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  805    805     70  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   MARCOS JIMENEZ GALLARDO                 00:42:52  09:07    6,58   00:29:20    3.216   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  806    806     80  BENJAMIN         M    102   HUGO CASADO                             00:43:01  09:09    6,56   00:29:29    3.221   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  807    807    192  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN JOSE CASADO SUAREZ                 00:43:02  09:09    6,55   00:29:30    3.222   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  808    808     71  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   LEON LEVCHENKO                          00:43:05  09:10    6,55   00:29:33    3.224   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  809    809    193  VETERANO         M    257   MIGUEL ANGEL NOGUERAS FLORES            00:43:06  09:10    6,54   00:29:34    3.224   INTERNET                      
  810    810    194  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO MORAL TORE                    00:43:07  09:10    6,54   00:29:35    3.225   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  811    811    195  VETERANO         M    257   OLEO LEVECHENKO                         00:43:08  09:10    6,54   00:29:36    3.225   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  812    812    169  SENIOR           M    218   GASTON HUART                            00:43:25  09:14    6,50   00:29:53    3.235   INTERNET                      
  813    813     72  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   IZAN HUART                              00:43:28  09:14    6,49   00:29:56    3.237   INTERNET                      
  814    814    196  VETERANO         M    257   JOAQUIN HUERTAS MARTINEZ                00:43:29  09:15    6,49   00:29:57    3.237   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  815    815    170  SENIOR           M    218   ROBERTO MARTIN RUIZ                     00:43:32  09:15    6,48   00:30:00    3.239   INTERNET                      
  816    816     73  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ANGEL AGUILAR MARTIN                    00:43:34  09:16    6,47   00:30:02    3.240   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  817    817    171  SENIOR           M    218   NICOLAS FEDERICO SANCHEZ                00:43:34  09:16    6,47   00:30:02    3.240   INTERNET                      
  818    818    102  ALEVIN           M    117   DAVID ALEJANDRO MENDOZA MYCEK           00:43:35  09:16    6,47   00:30:03    3.241   INTERNET                      
  819    819    103  ALEVIN           M    117   ADAY LOPEZ                              00:43:35  09:16    6,47   00:30:03    3.241   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  820    820     74  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   MOHAMED EL KHALIF                       00:43:40  09:17    6,46   00:30:08    3.243   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  821    821     45  CADETE           M     50   NASSIR EL KHALIF                        00:43:41  09:17    6,46   00:30:09    3.244   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  822    822    104  ALEVIN           M    117   ALEXANDER PEERAER PEREZ                 00:43:43  09:18    6,45   00:30:11    3.245   INTERNET                      
  823    823     81  BENJAMIN         M    102   ABRAHAM SIERRA GALLEGO                  00:43:49  09:19    6,44   00:30:17    3.248   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  824    824     75  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ALVARO CONTRERAS SANCHEZ                00:43:51  09:19    6,43   00:30:19    3.249   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  825    825     46  CADETE           M     50   NIKOLAS PEERAER PEREZ                   00:43:52  09:20    6,43   00:30:20    3.250   INTERNET                      
  826    826    105  ALEVIN           M    117   ISMAEL SANCHEZ OUSAID                   00:43:54  09:20    6,42   00:30:22    3.251   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  827    827    197  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE CARLOS RUIZ LEIVA                  00:43:55  09:20    6,42   00:30:23    3.252   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  828    828    172  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE ALBERTO PEREA MORENO               00:43:57  09:21    6,42   00:30:25    3.253   CEIP JACARANDA                
  829    829    106  ALEVIN           M    117   GUILLERMO BORREGO JIMENEZ               00:44:00  09:21    6,41   00:30:28    3.254   INTERNET                      
  830    830    198  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE CARLOS RUIZ SANCHEZ                00:44:02  09:22    6,40   00:30:30    3.255   INTERNET                      
  831    831    199  VETERANO         M    257   DANIEL AGUILAR MUŅOZ                    00:44:03  09:22    6,40   00:30:31    3.256   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  832    832     76  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   LUCAS HURTADO GOMEZ                     00:44:14  09:24    6,38   00:30:42    3.262   INTERNET                      
  833    833     82  BENJAMIN         M    102   CAYETANO MARTINEZ ALONSO                00:44:16  09:25    6,37   00:30:44    3.263   CEIP JACARANDA                
  834    834     47  INFANTIL         M     54   HUGO PEŅUELA NAVARRO                    00:44:17  09:25    6,37   00:30:45    3.264   INTERNET                      
  835    835     77  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   MANUEL BELTRAN ZAMORA                   00:44:20  09:25    6,36   00:30:48    3.265   CEIP JACARANDA                
  836    836     48  INFANTIL         M     54   JUAN MANUEL MORALES GARCIA              00:44:20  09:25    6,36   00:30:48    3.265   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  837    837    173  SENIOR           M    218   MIGUEL ANGEL RUBIO LEIVA                00:44:21  09:26    6,36   00:30:49    3.266   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  838    838    200  VETERANO         M    257   DAVID MORENO MARQUEZ                    00:44:21  09:26    6,36   00:30:49    3.266   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  839    839    107  ALEVIN           M    117   ALEJANDRO VEGA AIDA                     00:44:26  09:27    6,35   00:30:54    3.268   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  840    840     78  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ANGHELO CARTAGENA                       00:44:27  09:27    6,34   00:30:55    3.269   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  841    841    174  SENIOR           M    218   RUBEN ALONSO GOMEZ                      00:44:34  09:28    6,33   00:31:02    3.273   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  842    842     49  INFANTIL         M     54   SANCHEZ MOSTAZO LUCAS                   00:44:35  09:29    6,33   00:31:03    3.273   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  843    843    175  SENIOR           M    218   DANIEL LEONARD KEENAN                   00:44:38  09:29    6,32   00:31:06    3.275   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  844    844    201  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE MARIA BELLON MARTINEZ QUINTANILLA  00:44:40  09:30    6,31   00:31:08    3.276   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  845    845     50  INFANTIL         M     54   PABLO FERNANDEZ PALMA                   00:44:45  09:31    6,30   00:31:13    3.279   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  846    846     83  BENJAMIN         M    102   CRISTIAN CARRASCO OSMA                  00:44:48  09:31    6,29   00:31:16    3.280   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  847    847    202  VETERANO         M    257   LUCAS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                 00:44:48  09:31    6,29   00:31:16    3.280   CEIP JACARANDA                
  848    848    108  ALEVIN           M    117   FRANCISCO RAMIREZ MARQUEZ               00:44:48  09:31    6,29   00:31:16    3.280   CEIP JACARANDA                
  849    849    203  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO JULIAN GOMEZ SANCHEZ          00:44:53  09:32    6,28   00:31:21    3.283   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  850    850    176  SENIOR           M    218   JAVIER HUERTA SOLER                     00:44:59  09:34    6,27   00:31:27    3.286   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  851    851     79  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   PABLO ORTEGA BAUTISTA                   00:45:07  09:35    6,25   00:31:35    3.290   INTERNET                      
  852    852    177  SENIOR           M    218   ANTONIO JESUS ORTEGA SERRANO            00:45:07  09:35    6,25   00:31:35    3.290   INTERNET                      
  853    853     80  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   PEDRO SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ                 00:45:09  09:36    6,25   00:31:37    3.291   INTERNET                      
  854    854    178  SENIOR           M    218   JUAN SANCHEZ BEDOYA                     00:45:11  09:36    6,24   00:31:39    3.292   INTERNET                      
  855    855     81  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ASIER MARTIN                            00:45:13  09:37    6,24   00:31:41    3.293   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  856    856     82  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ASIER MARTIN GALVEZ                     00:45:16  09:37    6,23   00:31:44    3.295   INTERNET                      
  857    857    204  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE MIGUEL MARTIN IGLESIAS             00:45:18  09:38    6,23   00:31:46    3.296   INTERNET                      
  858    858     71  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   LEON ARAGON LEON                        00:45:20  09:38    6,22   00:31:48    3.297   INTERNET                      
  859    859    205  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN CARLOS MOYANO RUIZ                 00:45:24  09:39    6,21   00:31:52    3.299   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  860    860    109  ALEVIN           M    117   ALBERTO AGUILERA BONILLA                00:45:26  09:40    6,21   00:31:54    3.300   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  861    861     83  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   JORGE CANTILLO MOYANO                   00:45:30  09:40    6,20   00:31:58    3.302   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  862    862     84  BENJAMIN         M    102   RUBEN ADAMUZ FERRER                     00:45:33  09:41    6,19   00:32:01    3.304   INTERNET                      
  863    863     84  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   VIRGILIO TRUJILLO LOZANO                00:45:35  09:41    6,19   00:32:03    3.305   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  864    864    206  VETERANO         M    257   ENRIQUE CANTILLO ARROYO                 00:45:35  09:41    6,19   00:32:03    3.305   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  865    865    179  SENIOR           M    218   JESUS LOPEZ MARTIN                      00:45:39  09:42    6,18   00:32:07    3.307   CEIP JACARANDA                
  866    866     85  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ADRIAN ORTEGA ALVAREZ                   00:45:41  09:43    6,17   00:32:09    3.308   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  867    867    180  SENIOR           M    218   JUAN LUIS CACERES SANCHEZ               00:45:45  09:44    6,16   00:32:13    3.310   INTERNET                      
  868    868     85  BENJAMIN         M    102   IKER ESPEJO                             00:45:47  09:44    6,16   00:32:15    3.311   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  869    869    207  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO JAVIER BARBERO TADEO          00:45:47  09:44    6,16   00:32:15    3.311   INTERNET                      
  870    870    181  SENIOR           M    218   ALEJANDRO ESPEJO JIMENEZ                00:45:48  09:44    6,16   00:32:16    3.311   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  871    871     86  BENJAMIN         M    102   ETHAN BARBERO PEREZ                     00:45:49  09:44    6,15   00:32:17    3.312   INTERNET                      
  872    872    208  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE ANTONIO GIL GONZALEZ               00:45:49  09:44    6,15   00:32:17    3.312   CEIP JACARANDA                
  873    873    110  ALEVIN           M    117   DANIEL MOYANO GARCIA                    00:45:49  09:44    6,15   00:32:17    3.312   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  874    874     72  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JOSE ANTONIO CARRANZA BRAVO             00:45:53  09:45    6,15   00:32:21    3.314   INTERNET                      
  875    875     86  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   HUGO CARRANZA CARMONA                   00:45:54  09:45    6,14   00:32:22    3.314   INTERNET                      
  876    876     87  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   MANUEL MARTINEZ ALONSO                  00:45:56  09:46    6,14   00:32:24    3.315   CEIP JACARANDA                
  877    877    182  SENIOR           M    218   MIGUEL MARTINEZ GONZALEZ                00:45:59  09:47    6,13   00:32:27    3.317   CEIP JACARANDA                
  878    878     47  CADETE           M     50   MANUEL RUIZ CAMPOS                      00:46:01  09:47    6,13   00:32:29    3.318   INTERNET                      
  879    879     48  CADETE           M     50   PABLO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ               00:46:01  09:47    6,13   00:32:29    3.318   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  880    880     88  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   DAVID                                   00:46:03  09:47    6,12   00:32:31    3.319   INTERNET                      
  881    881    209  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE DANIEL GUTIERREZ SANTOS            00:46:05  09:48    6,12   00:32:33    3.320   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  882    882    111  ALEVIN           M    117   ALVARO TEJEDOR GONZALEZ                 00:46:05  09:48    6,12   00:32:33    3.320   INTERNET                      
  883    883     87  BENJAMIN         M    102   ANTONIO VIŅOLO REYES                    00:46:06  09:48    6,12   00:32:34    3.320   INTERNET                      
  884    884    210  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE ANTONIO TEJEDOR ALARCON            00:46:07  09:48    6,11   00:32:35    3.321   INTERNET                      
  885    885    112  ALEVIN           M    117   DAVID PICON GONZALEZ                    00:46:07  09:48    6,11   00:32:35    3.321   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  886    886     51  INFANTIL         M     54   ALEJANDRO PICON GONZALEZ                00:46:10  09:49    6,11   00:32:38    3.322   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  887    887    211  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ ESTESO            00:46:20  09:51    6,09   00:32:48    3.327   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  888    888    212  VETERANO         M    257   ALONSO VILLA SILVA                      00:46:23  09:52    6,08   00:32:51    3.329   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  889    889    183  SENIOR           M    218   JESUS PALACIOS TEJERO                   00:46:25  09:52    6,08   00:32:53    3.330   INTERNET                      
  890    890     52  INFANTIL         M     54   CARLOS VILLA RUIZ                       00:46:25  09:52    6,08   00:32:53    3.330   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  891    891    184  SENIOR           M    218   FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ ROBLES              00:46:30  09:53    6,06   00:32:58    3.332   INTERNET                      
  892    892     73  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   PEDRO LUIS REAL ABAN                    00:46:36  09:54    6,05   00:33:04    3.335   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  893    893     88  BENJAMIN         M    102   SERGIO BENITEZ CASTILLO                 00:46:38  09:55    6,05   00:33:06    3.336   INTERNET                      
  894    894    113  ALEVIN           M    117   CARLOS MARIN BEBER                      00:46:40  09:55    6,04   00:33:08    3.337   INTERNET                      
  895    895    213  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ PEREZ              00:46:41  09:55    6,04   00:33:09    3.337   CEIP JACARANDA                
  896    896    214  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN CARLOS MARIN BENITEZ               00:46:42  09:56    6,04   00:33:10    3.338   INTERNET                      
  897    897     74  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   ERNESTO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ             00:46:46  09:57    6,03   00:33:14    3.340   INTERNET                      
  898    898     89  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   SERGIO FLORIACH RODRIGUEZ               00:46:47  09:57    6,03   00:33:15    3.340   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  899    899    215  VETERANO         M    257   SERGIO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ              00:46:48  09:57    6,03   00:33:16    3.341   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  900    900     89  BENJAMIN         M    102   CANDIDO RUIZ MOLINA                     00:46:49  09:57    6,02   00:33:17    3.341   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  901    901     90  BENJAMIN         M    102   MARCOS MUŅOZ GOMEZ                      00:46:49  09:57    6,02   00:33:17    3.341   INTERNET                      
  902    902    216  VETERANO         M    257   CANDIDO RUIZ SANCHEZ                    00:46:49  09:57    6,02   00:33:17    3.341   INTERNET                      
  903    903     53  INFANTIL         M     54   CARLOS MUŅOZ GOMEZ                      00:46:56  09:59    6,01   00:33:24    3.345   INTERNET                      
  904    904    217  VETERANO         M    257   CARLOS JOSE MUŅOZ PARRAS                00:46:58  09:59    6,00   00:33:26    3.346   INTERNET                      
  905    905    185  SENIOR           M    218   ROBERTO GOMEZ MERINO                    00:47:00  10:00    6,00   00:33:28    3.347   INTERNET                      
  906    906    186  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ            00:47:05  10:01    5,99   00:33:33    3.349   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  907    907    218  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO DE ASIS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA      00:47:09  10:01    5,98   00:33:37    3.351   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  908    908    219  VETERANO         M    257   ROBERTO POZUELO GONZALEZ                00:47:21  10:04    5,96   00:33:49    3.357   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  909    909     90  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ALEJANDRO BERMUDEZ RUIZ                 00:47:24  10:05    5,95   00:33:52    3.358   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  910    910     91  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   JUAN ALEJANDRO CASTRO CARLOS            00:47:25  10:05    5,95   00:33:53    3.359   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  911    911     91  BENJAMIN         M    102   JOSE IGNACIO BERMUDEZ RUIZ              00:47:26  10:05    5,95   00:33:54    3.359   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  912    912    114  ALEVIN           M    117   JOSE JAVIER MORENO                      00:47:26  10:05    5,95   00:33:54    3.359   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  913    913     75  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JUAN JOSE CASTRO CARMONA                00:47:26  10:05    5,95   00:33:54    3.359   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  914    914    220  VETERANO         M    257   LUIS MARCIAL CORTES ALVAREZ             00:47:45  10:09    5,91   00:34:13    3.368   CEIP JACARANDA                
  915    915     92  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   RAFAEL CORTES PEINADO                   00:47:47  10:10    5,90   00:34:15    3.369   CEIP JACARANDA                
  916    916     93  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   NOE PALACIOS DUHEM                      00:47:50  10:10    5,90   00:34:18    3.370   INTERNET                      
  917    917    221  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO BLANCO NAVARRO                00:47:51  10:10    5,89   00:34:19    3.371   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  918    918     94  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   FRANKI BLANCO MUŅOZ                     00:47:51  10:10    5,89   00:34:19    3.371   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  919    919     95  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   CARLOS QUESADA PASTOR                   00:47:55  10:11    5,89   00:34:23    3.373   INTERNET                      
  920    920    187  SENIOR           M    218   JORGE QUESADA CAŅETE                    00:47:58  10:12    5,88   00:34:26    3.374   INTERNET                      
  921    921    115  ALEVIN           M    117   NICOLAS REINA HEENSKERK                 00:48:16  10:16    5,84   00:34:44    3.382   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  922    922    188  SENIOR           M    218   RUBEN HEEMSKERK HERRERO                 00:48:17  10:16    5,84   00:34:45    3.383   CEIP JACARANDA                
  923    923     37  JUNIOR           M     44   JAIME CORTES CARRION                    00:48:23  10:17    5,83   00:34:51    3.385   INTERNET                      
  924    924     38  JUNIOR           M     44   JIANKAI ZHU                             00:48:24  10:17    5,83   00:34:52    3.386   INTERNET                      
  925    925     96  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   TEO ZAMBOSCHI FERNANDEZ                 00:48:28  10:18    5,82   00:34:56    3.388   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  926    926     76  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JESUS GARCIA MARTIN                     00:48:29  10:18    5,82   00:34:57    3.388   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  927    927     97  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   KEVIN JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ                 00:48:32  10:19    5,81   00:35:00    3.389   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  928    928     77  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   JOSE JAVIER RIVERA BALLESTEROS          00:48:33  10:19    5,81   00:35:01    3.390   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  929    929     98  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   GUILLERMO DE LA CRUZ FELIZ              00:48:36  10:20    5,80   00:35:04    3.391   CEIP JACARANDA                
  930    930    222  VETERANO         M    257   PEDRO BAŅASCO DE LA RUBIA               00:48:39  10:21    5,80   00:35:07    3.393   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  931    931    223  VETERANO         M    257   ALBERTO DE AZEVEDO HERMIDA              00:48:39  10:21    5,80   00:35:07    3.393   INTERNET                      
  932    932    224  VETERANO         M    257   JONAS DIAZ FERNANDEZ                    00:48:47  10:22    5,78   00:35:15    3.396   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  933    933    225  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ                 00:48:49  10:23    5,78   00:35:17    3.397   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  934    934     99  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   SAMUEL ALBA LINARES                     00:48:53  10:24    5,77   00:35:21    3.399   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  935    935    226  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE LUIS MARMOLEJO MANSILLA            00:48:59  10:25    5,76   00:35:27    3.401   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  936    936    227  VETERANO         M    257   DORSAL 1553 SIN DATOS                   00:49:01  10:25    5,75   00:35:29    3.402                                 
  937    937    100  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ALVARO                                  00:49:10  10:27    5,74   00:35:38    3.406   INTERNET                      
  938    938    101  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   OLIVER CARPINTERO SERRANO               00:49:14  10:28    5,73   00:35:42    3.408   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  939    939    228  VETERANO         M    257   SONIA                                   00:49:16  10:28    5,72   00:35:44    3.409   INTERNET                      
  940    940    229  VETERANO         M    257   ALFREDO                                 00:49:19  10:29    5,72   00:35:47    3.410   INTERNET                      
  941    941    102  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   LUIS GARCIA                             00:49:23  10:30    5,71   00:35:51    3.412   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  942    942    230  VETERANO         M    257   DAVID PIEDRA BUENA CONEJO               00:49:35  10:32    5,69   00:36:03    3.417   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
  943    943    103  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   PABLO DOMINGUEZ AMADOR                  00:49:38  10:33    5,68   00:36:06    3.418   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  944    944    231  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN JESUS GUTIERREZ COBO               00:49:40  10:34    5,68   00:36:08    3.419   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  945    945    189  SENIOR           M    218   PABLO DOMINGUEZ REINA                   00:49:40  10:34    5,68   00:36:08    3.419   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  946    946     92  BENJAMIN         M    102   ENZO GOMEZ ROVALETTI                    00:49:41  10:34    5,68   00:36:09    3.420   INTERNET                      
  947    947    104  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   DANIEL VEGAS PEREZ                      00:49:49  10:35    5,66   00:36:17    3.423   INTERNET                      
  948    948    190  SENIOR           M    218   JORGE F VEGAS TORNERO                   00:49:51  10:36    5,66   00:36:19    3.424   INTERNET                      
  949    949    191  SENIOR           M    218   ANTONIO JESUS CUETO GARCIA              00:49:54  10:37    5,65   00:36:22    3.425   INTERNET                      
  950    950     49  CADETE           M     50   KARL LEWIS                              00:49:55  10:37    5,65   00:36:23    3.426   INTERNET                      
  951    951    105  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   LUCAS MONTINO BERRA                     00:49:56  10:37    5,65   00:36:24    3.426   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  952    952    232  VETERANO         M    257   MANUEL GARRIDO MORENO                   00:49:57  10:37    5,65   00:36:25    3.427   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
  953    953     93  BENJAMIN         M    102   RUBEN CORTES MARIN                      00:49:58  10:37    5,64   00:36:26    3.427   INTERNET                      
  954    954    192  SENIOR           M    218   RAFAEL VAZQUEZ CARRION                  00:50:13  10:41    5,62   00:36:41    3.433   INTERNET                      
  955    955    106  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   DANIEL CARRILLO CERRATO                 00:50:32  10:45    5,58   00:37:00    3.441   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  956    956    193  SENIOR           M    218   MIGUEL ANGEL MARQUEZ VEGA               00:50:33  10:45    5,58   00:37:01    3.442   CEIP JACARANDA                
  957    957    233  VETERANO         M    257   MIGUEL ANGEL CUETO LUCENA               00:50:34  10:45    5,58   00:37:02    3.442   INTERNET                      
  958    958    107  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   JON MARTINEZ RUIZ                       00:50:35  10:45    5,57   00:37:03    3.443   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  959    959    234  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE RAMON MARTINEZ VERASTEGUI          00:50:37  10:46    5,57   00:37:05    3.443   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  960    960    108  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ANGEL MATA BAENA                        00:50:38  10:46    5,57   00:37:06    3.444   INTERNET                      
  961    961    235  VETERANO         M    257   DAVID ESPEJO LARA                       00:50:39  10:46    5,57   00:37:07    3.444   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  962    962    194  SENIOR           M    218   RAUL MATA GARCIA                        00:50:39  10:46    5,57   00:37:07    3.444   INTERNET                      
  963    963    195  SENIOR           M    218   JUAN MANUEL MORENO VELASCO              00:50:46  10:48    5,55   00:37:14    3.447   INTERNET                      
  964    964    116  ALEVIN           M    117   IVAN PLATERO VIGO                       00:50:47  10:48    5,55   00:37:15    3.447   INTERNET                      
  965    965     78  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   FRANCISCO BAENA VILLODRES               00:50:48  10:48    5,55   00:37:16    3.448   INTERNET                      
  966    966    109  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   JAVIER MARTINEZ SANCHEZ                 00:50:52  10:49    5,54   00:37:20    3.450   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  967    967     79  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   SILVESTRE BARRANQUERO JAIME             00:50:52  10:49    5,54   00:37:20    3.450   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  968    968    196  SENIOR           M    218   JESUS MUŅOZ MARTINEZ                    00:50:56  10:50    5,54   00:37:24    3.451   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  969    969    236  VETERANO         M    257   DIEGO MARIN BEDOYA                      00:50:58  10:50    5,53   00:37:26    3.452   INTERNET                      
  970    970    197  SENIOR           M    218   AGUSTIN RAMOS ESPINAR                   00:51:03  10:51    5,52   00:37:31    3.454   CEIP JACARANDA                
  971    971    110  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ALVARO REYES DIAZ                       00:51:08  10:52    5,51   00:37:36    3.456   CEIP JACARANDA                
  972    972    111  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   SERGIO GAMBERO MONTIEL                  00:51:10  10:53    5,51   00:37:38    3.457   INTERNET                      
  973    973    198  SENIOR           M    218   ISMAEL REYES RICO                       00:51:11  10:53    5,51   00:37:39    3.457   CEIP JACARANDA                
  974    974    112  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   SERGIO GAMBERO                          00:51:12  10:53    5,51   00:37:40    3.458   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  975    975    113  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   NICOLAS FERNANDEZ                       00:51:13  10:53    5,51   00:37:41    3.458   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  976    976    117  ALEVIN           M    117   ROMAN AGUILAR PASTOR                    00:51:17  10:54    5,50   00:37:45    3.460   CEIP JACARANDA                
  977    977    114  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   HECTOR PEREZ MARIŅO                     00:51:20  10:55    5,49   00:37:48    3.461   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  978    978    115  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   SERGIO CHACON PATON                     00:51:20  10:55    5,49   00:37:48    3.461   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  979    979    237  VETERANO         M    257   SEBASTIAN PEREZ DOMINGUEZ               00:51:21  10:55    5,49   00:37:49    3.461   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  980    980    199  SENIOR           M    218   SERGIO PATON GONZALEZ                   00:51:21  10:55    5,49   00:37:49    3.461   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  981    981    116  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   EDEL GARCIA CABRILLANA                  00:51:23  10:55    5,49   00:37:51    3.462   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  982    982    200  SENIOR           M    218   ANTONIO MANUEL MATEOS RANEA             00:51:26  10:56    5,48   00:37:54    3.463   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  983    983    117  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ANTONIO MATEOS RUIZ                     00:51:28  10:57    5,48   00:37:56    3.464   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  984    984    238  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ GARRIDO               00:51:31  10:57    5,47   00:37:59    3.465   INTERNET                      
  985    985    118  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   DAVID AGUILAR CAMINO                    00:51:35  10:58    5,47   00:38:03    3.467   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  986    986    201  SENIOR           M    218   DAVID AGUILAR JIMENEZ                   00:51:36  10:58    5,47   00:38:04    3.467   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  987    987    202  SENIOR           M    218   ANGEL SERRANO RODRIGUEZ                 00:51:40  10:59    5,46   00:38:08    3.469   INTERNET                      
  988    988     39  JUNIOR           M     44   GONZALO CAMPOS MARCOS                   00:51:41  10:59    5,46   00:38:09    3.469   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  989    989     40  JUNIOR           M     44   RUBEN LUENGO VERA                       00:51:42  11:00    5,45   00:38:10    3.470   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  990    990     80  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   ENRIQUE MOYA BARRIONUEVO                00:51:43  11:00    5,45   00:38:11    3.470   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  991    991     94  BENJAMIN         M    102   ALEXIA MARIANA GOMEZ SCHWARTE           00:51:47  11:01    5,45   00:38:15    3.472   INTERNET                      
  992    992    239  VETERANO         M    257   JESUS SOTO JIMENEZ                      00:51:48  11:01    5,44   00:38:16    3.472   INTERNET                      
  993    993    119  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   MIKEL JUAN GOMEZ SCHWARTE               00:51:54  11:02    5,43   00:38:22    3.474   INTERNET                      
  994    994    240  VETERANO         M    257   JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ ZANCHEZ              00:51:55  11:02    5,43   00:38:23    3.475   INTERNET                      
  995    995     41  JUNIOR           M     44   ALEJANDRO PELAEZ MERIDA                 00:52:02  11:04    5,42   00:38:30    3.478   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  996    996    120  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   LEO CHACON PATON                        00:52:04  11:04    5,42   00:38:32    3.478   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  997    997    241  VETERANO         M    257   PABLO CALVO RUIZ                        00:52:26  11:09    5,38   00:38:54    3.487   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  998    998    203  SENIOR           M    218   JUAN FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ARJONA         00:52:39  11:12    5,36   00:39:07    3.492   INTERNET                      
  999    999    121  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   LEO HERRERO GARCIA                      00:52:43  11:12    5,35   00:39:11    3.493   INTERNET                      
 1000   1000    204  SENIOR           M    218   MOISES HERRERO GARCIA                   00:52:45  11:13    5,35   00:39:13    3.494   INTERNET                      
 1001   1001    205  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE MANUEL BARBERO GARCIA              00:52:57  11:15    5,33   00:39:25    3.499   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1002   1002    206  SENIOR           M    218   ALVARO DE LA FUENTE RUEDA               00:53:06  11:17    5,31   00:39:34    3.502   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1003   1003    122  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   PABLO REYES                             00:53:10  11:18    5,30   00:39:38    3.504   INTERNET                      
 1004   1004     81  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   LEONARDO ANTONIO LACOVARA               00:53:15  11:19    5,30   00:39:43    3.506   INTERNET                      
 1005   1005    123  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   DIEGO RUIZ GONZALEZ                     00:53:26  11:22    5,28   00:39:54    3.510   INTERNET                      
 1006   1006    207  SENIOR           M    218   ALBERTO BODERO BUENDIA                  00:53:39  11:24    5,26   00:40:07    3.514   INTERNET                      
 1007   1007    124  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   RAFAEL PEINADO RECIO                    00:53:44  11:25    5,25   00:40:12    3.516   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1008   1008    242  VETERANO         M    257   ANTONIO MARTINEZ MALLORQUIN             00:53:45  11:26    5,25   00:40:13    3.517   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1009   1009    243  VETERANO         M    257   RAFAEL PEINADO PEŅALVER                 00:53:51  11:27    5,24   00:40:19    3.519   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1010   1010    125  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   HANIBAL RUIZ JIMENEZ                    00:53:53  11:27    5,23   00:40:21    3.520   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1011   1011     95  BENJAMIN         M    102   JAIME MARTINEZ MORALES                  00:53:57  11:28    5,23   00:40:25    3.521   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1012   1012     96  BENJAMIN         M    102   NATHAN NAVARRINA JAIME                  00:54:08  11:31    5,21   00:40:36    3.525   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1013   1013     97  BENJAMIN         M    102   RUBEN CARA GARCIA                       00:54:11  11:31    5,20   00:40:39    3.526   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1014   1014     98  BENJAMIN         M    102   IKER CAMPOS TAMARGO                     00:54:12  11:31    5,20   00:40:40    3.526   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1015   1015    126  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   VALENTIN FEROIU PAUNERO                 00:54:25  11:34    5,18   00:40:53    3.531   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1016   1016    127  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   GUILLERMO GARCIA BERNAL                 00:54:25  11:34    5,18   00:40:53    3.531   INTERNET                      
 1017   1017     99  BENJAMIN         M    102   VICTOR FEROUI PAUNERO                   00:54:27  11:35    5,18   00:40:55    3.532   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1018   1018    208  SENIOR           M    218   JAVIER GARCIA NUŅEZ                     00:54:27  11:35    5,18   00:40:55    3.532   INTERNET                      
 1019   1019    128  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   BRUNO ROSOLSKI VERA                     00:54:28  11:35    5,18   00:40:56    3.532   INTERNET                      
 1020   1020    209  SENIOR           M    218   SALVADOR MARTEL NARANJO                 00:54:30  11:35    5,17   00:40:58    3.533   INTERNET                      
 1021   1021     54  INFANTIL         M     54   SALVADOR MARTEL GALVEZ                  00:54:31  11:35    5,17   00:40:59    3.533   INTERNET                      
 1022   1022     50  CADETE           M     50   OSCAR OSORIO GONZALEZ                   00:54:34  11:36    5,17   00:41:02    3.534   INTERNET                      
 1023   1023    244  VETERANO         M    257   CHRISTIAN MEHOUNE DIBOUSSI              00:54:49  11:39    5,14   00:41:17    3.540   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1024   1024    129  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   SAMUEL ESPEJO QUINTANA                  00:54:51  11:40    5,14   00:41:19    3.540   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1025   1025    210  SENIOR           M    218   SAMUEL ESPEJO VERA                      00:54:54  11:40    5,14   00:41:22    3.541   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1026   1026    245  VETERANO         M    257   MANUEL MENDEZ EGEA                      00:55:07  11:43    5,12   00:41:35    3.546   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1027   1027    246  VETERANO         M    257   ANTONIO SUAREZ MARTIN                   00:55:10  11:44    5,11   00:41:38    3.547   INTERNET                      
 1028   1028    247  VETERANO         M    257   CHRISTIAN LONSTAD LIDID                 00:55:17  11:45    5,10   00:41:45    3.549   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 1029   1029    248  VETERANO         M    257   VALERIANO GARCIA LOPEZ                  00:55:18  11:45    5,10   00:41:46    3.550   INTERNET                      
 1030   1030    249  VETERANO         M    257   ESTEBAN ANTONIO MORENO ROSE             00:56:00  11:54    5,04   00:42:28    3.564   INTERNET                      
 1031   1031    211  SENIOR           M    218   JOHN DAVID QUINTA                       00:56:02  11:55    5,03   00:42:30    3.565   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1032   1032    130  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   MATHEO DAVID QUINTA                     00:56:10  11:57    5,02   00:42:38    3.568   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1033   1033     82  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   GRAHAM HILL                             00:56:21  11:59    5,00   00:42:49    3.571   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1034   1034    100  BENJAMIN         M    102   PABLO ALBA                              00:56:24  12:00    5,00   00:42:52    3.572   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1035   1035    101  BENJAMIN         M    102   ALBERTO OTERO                           00:56:26  12:00    5,00   00:42:54    3.573   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1036   1036    250  VETERANO         M    257   FRANCISCO JAVIER OTERO GONZALEZ         00:56:27  12:00    5,00   00:42:55    3.573   INTERNET                      
 1037   1037    102  BENJAMIN         M    102   BRYAN ANTONIO MUŅOZ BUDIA               00:56:30  12:01    4,99   00:42:58    3.574   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1038   1038    131  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ALEJANDRO OJEDA                         00:56:32  12:01    4,99   00:43:00    3.575   INTERNET                      
 1039   1039    132  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   JULIA ZARAGOZA RODRIGUEZ                00:56:33  12:01    4,99   00:43:01    3.575   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1040   1040    212  SENIOR           M    218   JOSE OJEDA                              00:56:36  12:02    4,98   00:43:04    3.576   INTERNET                      
 1041   1041    213  SENIOR           M    218   AITOR LATORRE GARAICOECHEA              00:56:41  12:03    4,98   00:43:09    3.578   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1042   1042    251  VETERANO         M    257   AITOR LATORRE GARAICOECHEA              00:56:43  12:04    4,97   00:43:11    3.579   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1043   1043    133  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ISAAC SANTOS CASADO                     00:56:44  12:04    4,97   00:43:12    3.579   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1044   1044    134  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   ERIC SANTOS CASADO                      00:56:45  12:04    4,97   00:43:13    3.579   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1045   1045    252  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN MIGUEL VALVERDE MCINTYRED          00:56:48  12:05    4,96   00:43:16    3.580   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 1046   1046    214  SENIOR           M    218   AARON SANTOS JIMENEZ                    00:56:49  12:05    4,96   00:43:17    3.580   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1047   1047    215  SENIOR           M    218   MIGUEL PARRA CALDERON                   00:56:49  12:05    4,96   00:43:17    3.580   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1048   1048     42  JUNIOR           M     44   JUAN QUINTANA LEGENDRE                  00:56:53  12:06    4,96   00:43:21    3.582   INTERNET                      
 1049   1049     43  JUNIOR           M     44   JUAN MANUEL PEREZ LOPEZ                 00:56:55  12:06    4,95   00:43:23    3.582   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1050   1050     44  JUNIOR           M     44   ALBERTO PARRA SANCHEZ                   00:56:56  12:06    4,95   00:43:24    3.583   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1051   1051    253  VETERANO         M    257   DORSAL 5380 SIN DATOS                   00:57:01  12:07    4,95   00:43:29    3.584                                 
 1052   1052    254  VETERANO         M    257   DORSAL 5379 SIN DATOS                   00:57:02  12:08    4,94   00:43:30    3.585                                 
 1053   1053     83  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   FERNANDO FERNANDEZ PEREZ                00:57:03  12:08    4,94   00:43:31    3.585   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 1054   1054    255  VETERANO         M    257   DORSAL 5381 SIN DATOS                   00:57:04  12:08    4,94   00:43:32    3.585                                 
 1055   1055    135  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   MANUEL ESCALANTE DOMINGUEZ              00:57:23  12:12    4,91   00:43:51    3.592   INTERNET                      
 1056   1056    136  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   CAYETANO ESCALANTE DOMINGUEZ            00:57:23  12:12    4,91   00:43:51    3.592   INTERNET                      
 1057   1057    216  SENIOR           M    218   MANUEL CAYETANO ESCALANTE GONZALEZ      00:57:25  12:12    4,91   00:43:53    3.592   INTERNET                      
 1058   1058    137  PREBENJAMIN      M    137   PABLO MIRALO GAVIŅO                     00:58:29  12:26    4,82   00:44:57    3.612   INTERNET                      
 1059   1059    256  VETERANO         M    257   CARMELO MIRON BIENZOBAS                 00:58:35  12:27    4,81   00:45:03    3.614   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1060   1060    217  SENIOR           M    218   LUIS ALBERTO GARCIA RABANCHO            00:59:55  12:44    4,71   00:46:23    3.638   INTERNET                      
 1061   1061    257  VETERANO         M    257   JUAN FRANCISCO GASPAR RUIZ              01:00:41  12:54    4,65   00:47:09    3.652   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1062   1062     84  SUPERVETERANO    M     84   ALONSO GASPAR PALOMO                    01:00:47  12:55    4,64   00:47:15    3.654   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1063   1063    218  SENIOR           M    218   RAFAEL GONZALEZ GARCIA                  01:01:26  13:04    4,59   00:47:54    3.665   CEIP JACARANDA                                               

 

FEMENINA

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1š   DIST 1š
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  SENIOR           F    242   ROCIO ORTEGA PEREZ                      00:15:47  03:21   17,87   00:00:00        0   INTERNET                      
    2      2      2  SENIOR           F    242   TANIA TOLOMEO                           00:16:50  03:34   16,75   00:01:03      293   INTERNET                      
    3      3      1  VETERANA         F    240   ROCIO SIBAJAS AVILA                     00:17:43  03:46   15,92   00:01:56      513   INTERNET                      
    4      4      3  SENIOR           F    242   OLGA COLMENERO ARTAL                    00:18:18  03:53   15,41   00:02:31      646   INTERNET                      
    5      5      1  ALEVIN           F    122   LAURA CALVO DOMINGUEZ                   00:18:40  03:58   15,11   00:02:53      726   INTERNET                      
    6      6      4  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA VICTORIA RAMOS RUA                00:18:40  03:58   15,11   00:02:53      726   INTERNET                      
    7      7      1  CADETE           F     42   MALENA DIAZ COPPENS                     00:19:00  04:02   14,84   00:03:13      796   CLUB DE HIELO                 
    8      8      5  SENIOR           F    242   OLGA MORINIGO                           00:19:17  04:06   14,62   00:03:30      853   INTERNET                      
    9      9      6  SENIOR           F    242   ELISA ISABEL GODOY MORATA               00:20:07  04:16   14,02   00:04:20    1.012   INTERNET                      
   10     10      1  BENJAMIN         F     96   ALBA CALVO DOMINGUEZ                    00:20:16  04:18   13,91   00:04:29    1.040   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   11     11      2  VETERANA         F    240   TANYA TRAST                             00:20:21  04:19   13,86   00:04:34    1.055   CEIP LA PALOMA                
   12     12      3  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA DOLORES MARTINEZ ALGARRA          00:20:25  04:20   13,81   00:04:38    1.067   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   13     13      2  BENJAMIN         F     96   LUCIA GONZALEZ TORRES                   00:20:51  04:26   13,53   00:05:04    1.142   INTERNET                      
   14     14      1  INFANTIL         F     62   ADRIANA JIMENEZ VELASCO                 00:20:55  04:27   13,48   00:05:08    1.153   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   15     15      4  VETERANA         F    240   CRISTINA CORTIJO BON                    00:20:55  04:27   13,48   00:05:08    1.153   INTERNET                      
   16     16      7  SENIOR           F    242   NATALIA TORRES BARRECHE                 00:20:56  04:27   13,47   00:05:09    1.156   INTERNET                      
   17     17      5  VETERANA         F    240   SILVIA D. FERNANDEZ PINTOS              00:20:57  04:27   13,46   00:05:10    1.159   INTERNET                      
   18     18      8  SENIOR           F    242   LAURA MERINO RUIZ                       00:21:07  04:29   13,35   00:05:20    1.187   CLUB DE HIELO                 
   19     19      9  SENIOR           F    242   SOFIA MORENO LUGO                       00:21:11  04:30   13,31   00:05:24    1.198   INTERNET                      
   20     20     10  SENIOR           F    242   HABIBA EZIATI                           00:21:11  04:30   13,31   00:05:24    1.198   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
   21     21     11  SENIOR           F    242   SAMINA DIWAN                            00:21:13  04:30   13,29   00:05:26    1.204   INTERNET                      
   22     22      1  JUNIOR           F     37   MARTA SALAS VALLEJO                     00:21:22  04:32   13,20   00:05:35    1.228   INTERNET                      
   23     23      6  VETERANA         F    240   CONCHI FERNANDEZ MARTIN                 00:21:25  04:33   13,17   00:05:38    1.236   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   24     24      1  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   ENCARNACION FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ           00:21:36  04:35   13,06   00:05:49    1.266   INTERNET                      
   25     25      2  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   PILAR GARCIA GOMEZ                      00:21:37  04:35   13,05   00:05:50    1.268   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
   26     26      2  JUNIOR           F     37   DESIRE COBOS MONTOSA                    00:21:49  04:38   12,93   00:06:02    1.300   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
   27     27      2  ALEVIN           F    122   JULIA CATALAN MOYA                      00:21:50  04:38   12,92   00:06:03    1.302   INTERNET                      
   28     28     12  SENIOR           F    242   REBECCA LOSADA AYRES                    00:21:52  04:39   12,90   00:06:05    1.308   INTERNET                      
   29     29     13  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA DEL CARMEN ORTEGA SANDOVAL        00:21:57  04:40   12,85   00:06:10    1.320   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
   30     30      7  VETERANA         F    240   GLORIA SANCHEZ PUYA                     00:22:00  04:40   12,82   00:06:13    1.328   INTERNET                      
   31     31      2  INFANTIL         F     62   DANIELA SANCHEZ CASADO                  00:22:12  04:43   12,70   00:06:25    1.358   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   32     32      2  CADETE           F     42   JULIETA SANCHEZ ARREDONDO               00:22:13  04:43   12,69   00:06:26    1.361   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   33     33      3  BENJAMIN         F     96   LUA PEREIRA TROYANO                     00:22:23  04:45   12,60   00:06:36    1.386   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   34     34      3  JUNIOR           F     37   LAURA PLAZA LINARES                     00:22:28  04:46   12,55   00:06:41    1.398   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
   35     35      8  VETERANA         F    240   HELENA MOMPOTES MARIN                   00:22:36  04:48   12,48   00:06:49    1.418   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   36     36      3  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   ARACELI ALMIRON RAMIREZ                 00:22:48  04:51   12,37   00:07:01    1.446   INTERNET                      
   37     37      3  CADETE           F     42   NAILA GALVEZ MONTES                     00:22:48  04:51   12,37   00:07:01    1.446   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
   38     38      3  INFANTIL         F     62   CLAUDIA AGUILAR                         00:22:49  04:51   12,36   00:07:02    1.449   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
   39     39     14  SENIOR           F    242   ZOE LOSADA AYRES                        00:23:02  04:54   12,24   00:07:15    1.479   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   40     40      4  CADETE           F     42   PAULA CAPEL                             00:23:04  04:54   12,23   00:07:17    1.484   INTERNET                      
   41     41     15  SENIOR           F    242   YOLANDA SERRANO SANCHEZ                 00:23:09  04:55   12,18   00:07:22    1.496   INTERNET                      
   42     42     16  SENIOR           F    242   BEATRIZ VELA MORENO                     00:23:11  04:55   12,16   00:07:24    1.500   INTERNET                      
   43     43      3  ALEVIN           F    122   BERTA SALAS VALLEJO                     00:23:16  04:57   12,12   00:07:29    1.512   INTERNET                      
   44     44     17  SENIOR           F    242   GEORGINA LEON BARRIOS                   00:23:20  04:57   12,09   00:07:33    1.521   INTERNET                      
   45     45     18  SENIOR           F    242   LORENA ARAGON SANCHEZ                   00:23:25  04:58   12,04   00:07:38    1.532   INTERNET                      
   46     46      9  VETERANA         F    240   BEATRIZ ESTEBAN LOPEZ                   00:23:29  04:59   12,01   00:07:42    1.541   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   47     47      4  ALEVIN           F    122   LORENA BACA ROMERO                      00:23:30  05:00   12,00   00:07:43    1.543   CEIP LA LEALA                 
   48     48      4  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   GRACIELA NOEMI CORONEL                  00:23:37  05:01   11,94   00:07:50    1.559   INTERNET                      
   49     49      4  BENJAMIN         F     96   CHENOA VELEZ                            00:23:40  05:02   11,92   00:07:53    1.566   INTERNET                      
   50     50      5  CADETE           F     42   SUSANA CORONADO                         00:23:42  05:02   11,90   00:07:55    1.570   INTERNET                      
   51     51     19  SENIOR           F    242   CANDELA CORDOBA GALVIN                  00:23:48  05:03   11,85   00:08:01    1.583   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
   52     52      4  JUNIOR           F     37   PAULA SANZ FERNANDEZ                    00:23:48  05:03   11,85   00:08:01    1.583   INTERNET                      
   53     53     10  VETERANA         F    240   LUISA MUŅOZ CONCEICAO                   00:23:50  05:04   11,83   00:08:03    1.587   INTERNET                      
   54     54     20  SENIOR           F    242   MARTA BERLANGA MACIAS                   00:23:56  05:05   11,78   00:08:09    1.600   INTERNET                      
   55     55     11  VETERANA         F    240   ELISA ADAMOWSKA                         00:23:58  05:05   11,77   00:08:11    1.605   INTERNET                      
   56     56     12  VETERANA         F    240   ANA DE LOS REMEDIOS CRIADO GONZALEZ     00:24:01  05:06   11,74   00:08:14    1.611   INTERNET                      
   57     57     13  VETERANA         F    240   ALEJANDRA MARIA PEREZ SOLER             00:24:05  05:07   11,71   00:08:18    1.620   INTERNET                      
   58     58     21  SENIOR           F    242   LAMIA BITOUCHE CHARAF                   00:24:06  05:07   11,70   00:08:19    1.622   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
   59     59      4  INFANTIL         F     62   PASTORA GERMADE CARMONA                 00:24:07  05:07   11,69   00:08:20    1.624   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   60     60     22  SENIOR           F    242   LAURA GARRO LABRADOR                    00:24:12  05:08   11,65   00:08:25    1.635   INTERNET                      
   61     61      5  BENJAMIN         F     96   LUCIA ESCLUSA GONZALEZ                  00:24:14  05:09   11,64   00:08:27    1.639   CEIP LA LEALA                 
   62     62     23  SENIOR           F    242   CARMEN MARIA PEREZ BALBUENA             00:24:16  05:09   11,62   00:08:29    1.643   INTERNET                      
   63     63      5  ALEVIN           F    122   MARINA CANO RODRIGUEZ                   00:24:22  05:11   11,57   00:08:35    1.656   CEIP LA PALOMA                
   64     64      6  BENJAMIN         F     96   MARIA CRONNELLY GONZALEZ                00:24:25  05:11   11,55   00:08:38    1.662   INTERNET                      
   65     65     24  SENIOR           F    242   SONIA HERNANDEZ CASTRO                  00:24:29  05:12   11,52   00:08:42    1.670   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
   66     66     14  VETERANA         F    240   ISABEL CERDAN POSTIGO                   00:24:40  05:14   11,43   00:08:53    1.693   CEIP LA LEALA                 
   67     67      5  INFANTIL         F     62   CLAUDIA SALAS VALLEJO                   00:24:40  05:14   11,43   00:08:53    1.693   INTERNET                      
   68     68      1  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   DINA SAROUD                             00:24:43  05:15   11,41   00:08:56    1.699   CEIP LA LEALA                 
   69     69     15  VETERANA         F    240   FRANCISCA RAMIREZ LOMARES               00:24:43  05:15   11,41   00:08:56    1.699   INTERNET                      
   70     70     16  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA VALLEJO DIAZ                      00:24:49  05:16   11,36   00:09:02    1.711   INTERNET                      
   71     71      6  CADETE           F     42   ROCIO GASPAR LOPEZ                      00:24:55  05:18   11,32   00:09:08    1.723   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   72     72      6  ALEVIN           F    122   ALEXANDRA SADOWSKI                      00:25:02  05:19   11,26   00:09:15    1.737   INTERNET                      
   73     73     25  SENIOR           F    242   ESTHER GALAN                            00:25:05  05:20   11,24   00:09:18    1.743   INTERNET                      
   74     74      6  INFANTIL         F     62   PATRICIA BENITEZ                        00:25:09  05:21   11,21   00:09:22    1.750   INTERNET                      
   75     75     17  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA DEL CARMEN GUZMAN CANTON          00:25:17  05:22   11,15   00:09:30    1.766   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
   76     76     18  VETERANA         F    240   ANGELES MELLADO                         00:25:22  05:23   11,12   00:09:35    1.776   INTERNET                      
   77     77      7  ALEVIN           F    122   OLGA ALVARADO RAMIREZ                   00:25:23  05:24   11,11   00:09:36    1.778   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   78     78      8  ALEVIN           F    122   CANDELA GARCIA                          00:25:28  05:25   11,07   00:09:41    1.787   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
   79     79      9  ALEVIN           F    122   PEPINA FLORIDO RAMOS                    00:25:30  05:25   11,06   00:09:43    1.791   INTERNET                      
   80     80      7  BENJAMIN         F     96   VALERIA GASSOL GONZALEZ                 00:25:31  05:25   11,05   00:09:44    1.793   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
   81     81     19  VETERANA         F    240   MONICA GONZALEZ ZOILO                   00:25:33  05:26   11,04   00:09:46    1.797   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
   82     82     26  SENIOR           F    242   ESTHER PACHECO FERNANDEZ                00:25:33  05:26   11,04   00:09:46    1.797   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   83     83      7  CADETE           F     42   CLARA BOY GARCIA                        00:25:35  05:26   11,02   00:09:48    1.800   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
   84     84     27  SENIOR           F    242   GUADALUPE MARQUEZ TELLEZ                00:25:39  05:27   10,99   00:09:52    1.808   INTERNET                      
   85     85      8  BENJAMIN         F     96   DANIELLA MARTIN PEŅA                    00:25:41  05:27   10,98   00:09:54    1.812   INTERNET                      
   86     86      5  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   ANA PEREZ CONDE                         00:25:46  05:28   10,94   00:09:59    1.821   INTERNET                      
   87     87     20  VETERANA         F    240   MARTA IGLESIAS MARTIN                   00:25:47  05:29   10,94   00:10:00    1.823   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
   88     88     21  VETERANA         F    240   HELENA DIEZ THOME                       00:25:47  05:29   10,94   00:10:00    1.823   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
   89     89     22  VETERANA         F    240   REBECA GONZALEZ LOPEZ                   00:25:48  05:29   10,93   00:10:01    1.825   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
   90     90      6  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   CAROL JOHNSON                           00:25:49  05:29   10,92   00:10:02    1.827   CLUB DE HIELO                 
   91     91     10  ALEVIN           F    122   CAROLINA LOBATO RODRIGUEZ               00:25:49  05:29   10,92   00:10:02    1.827   CEIP LA LEALA                 
   92     92     23  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA DEL PILAR DOMINGUEZ LONDOŅO       00:25:52  05:30   10,90   00:10:05    1.832   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
   93     93     24  VETERANA         F    240   MONICA GARCIA GARCIA                    00:25:53  05:30   10,90   00:10:06    1.834   INTERNET                      
   94     94     28  SENIOR           F    242   MARINA I CAMACHO FERNANDEZ              00:25:54  05:30   10,89   00:10:07    1.836   INTERNET                      
   95     95     29  SENIOR           F    242   ROCIO BRUŅO RAMIREZ                     00:25:55  05:30   10,88   00:10:08    1.838   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
   96     96     30  SENIOR           F    242   HILDA HUAYGUA                           00:25:55  05:30   10,88   00:10:08    1.838   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
   97     97     11  ALEVIN           F    122   PAULA VILLALOBOS GONZALEZ               00:25:55  05:30   10,88   00:10:08    1.838   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
   98     98      7  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   MONTSERRAT CALDERON PEREZ               00:25:57  05:31   10,87   00:10:10    1.841   INTERNET                      
   99     99      8  CADETE           F     42   CINTHYA PEREZ ALONSO                    00:25:58  05:31   10,86   00:10:11    1.843   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  100    100     25  VETERANA         F    240   ADRIANA RAMIREZ PASTRANA                00:25:59  05:31   10,85   00:10:12    1.845   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  101    101     12  ALEVIN           F    122   CARLA SIERRA ROSA                       00:26:00  05:31   10,85   00:10:13    1.847   INTERNET                      
  102    102     26  VETERANA         F    240   SAMUEL GONZALEZ LOPEZ                   00:26:05  05:32   10,81   00:10:18    1.856   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  103    103      8  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   MARIA DEL MAR FERNANDEZ DE MOTTA        00:26:07  05:33   10,80   00:10:20    1.860   ACEB                          
  104    104      9  BENJAMIN         F     96   LIA ARAGON ARAGON                       00:26:11  05:34   10,77   00:10:24    1.867   INTERNET                      
  105    105     27  VETERANA         F    240   ALEJANDRA FERNANDEZ PINTOS              00:26:13  05:34   10,76   00:10:26    1.870   INTERNET                      
  106    106     28  VETERANA         F    240   LOLA LOBILLO RECIO                      00:26:14  05:34   10,75   00:10:27    1.872   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  107    107      9  CADETE           F     42   HANA MARKESOVA                          00:26:14  05:34   10,75   00:10:27    1.872   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  108    108     13  ALEVIN           F    122   MARTINA DE CESPEDES CARBALLO            00:26:16  05:35   10,74   00:10:29    1.876   INTERNET                      
  109    109     14  ALEVIN           F    122   MARTA GAMBOA                            00:26:18  05:35   10,72   00:10:31    1.879   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  110    110     10  CADETE           F     42   SANDRA NAVARRO CARRILLO                 00:26:21  05:36   10,70   00:10:34    1.885   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  111    111     15  ALEVIN           F    122   BELEN AMADEO                            00:26:24  05:37   10,68   00:10:37    1.890   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  112    112     16  ALEVIN           F    122   ALMUDENA INES DOMINGUEZ CUEVAS          00:26:32  05:38   10,63   00:10:45    1.904   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  113    113     11  CADETE           F     42   AILIN GRUOSSO FERNANDEZ                 00:26:37  05:39   10,59   00:10:50    1.913   INTERNET                      
  114    114     17  ALEVIN           F    122   ANGELA MORON BARBERO                    00:26:37  05:39   10,59   00:10:50    1.913   INTERNET                      
  115    115     29  VETERANA         F    240   MACARENA BARBERO ALCOBENDAS             00:26:39  05:40   10,58   00:10:52    1.916   INTERNET                      
  116    116     31  SENIOR           F    242   INMACULADA ROSALES BIONDI               00:26:49  05:42   10,52   00:11:02    1.934   INTERNET                      
  117    117     32  SENIOR           F    242   DOLORES RAMON MARTINEZ                  00:26:50  05:42   10,51   00:11:03    1.935   INTERNET                      
  118    118     18  ALEVIN           F    122   DANIELA GAMEZ JIMENEZ                   00:26:52  05:42   10,50   00:11:05    1.939   INTERNET                      
  119    119     30  VETERANA         F    240   ROSA PEREZ ROMERO1973                   00:27:00  05:44   10,44   00:11:13    1.953   INTERNET                      
  120    120      5  JUNIOR           F     37   VICTORIA HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ              00:27:03  05:45   10,43   00:11:16    1.958   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  121    121      9  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   MARIA ANTONIA MERIDA MERIDA             00:27:12  05:47   10,37   00:11:25    1.973   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  122    122     10  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   JOSEFA BENITEZ ROSENDO                  00:27:15  05:47   10,35   00:11:28    1.978   INTERNET                      
  123    123     10  BENJAMIN         F     96   ADRIANA JARAMILLO CARDINAL              00:27:16  05:48   10,34   00:11:29    1.979   INTERNET                      
  124    124     31  VETERANA         F    240   SOFIA PEREZ MUŅOZ                       00:27:19  05:48   10,32   00:11:32    1.984   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  125    125     32  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA SALUD GARCIA ORDOŅEZ              00:27:24  05:49   10,29   00:11:37    1.993   INTERNET                      
  126    126     11  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   LA PACA                                 00:27:33  05:51   10,24   00:11:46    2.007   INTERNET                      
  127    127     12  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   MARIA AGUSTINA ALVEZ TOSSI              00:27:35  05:52   10,22   00:11:48    2.011   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  128    128     33  SENIOR           F    242   ANDREA JURADO CASTAŅEDA                 00:27:36  05:52   10,22   00:11:49    2.012   INTERNET                      
  129    129     13  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   MARIA ANGELES ROMERO GARCIA             00:27:37  05:52   10,21   00:11:50    2.014   INTERNET                      
  130    130     34  SENIOR           F    242   CRISTINA GARCIA SANCHEZ                 00:27:38  05:52   10,21   00:11:51    2.016   INTERNET                      
  131    131     33  VETERANA         F    240   YOLANDA MARTINEZ ORDOŅEZ                00:27:41  05:53   10,19   00:11:54    2.020   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  132    132     12  CADETE           F     42   ELIAS CARDENAS                          00:27:41  05:53   10,19   00:11:54    2.020   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  133    133     35  SENIOR           F    242   NATALIA MONTERO MUŅOZ                   00:27:48  05:54   10,14   00:12:01    2.032   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  134    134     36  SENIOR           F    242   ALANA RUIZ GODOY                        00:27:55  05:56   10,10   00:12:08    2.043   INTERNET                      
  135    135     37  SENIOR           F    242   JUAN JOSE RODRIGUEZ CORTES              00:27:55  05:56   10,10   00:12:08    2.043   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  136    136      7  INFANTIL         F     62   ADRIANA RUIZ MORENO                     00:27:56  05:56   10,10   00:12:09    2.044   INTERNET                      
  137    137     38  SENIOR           F    242   MIRIAM JIMENEZ PEINADO                  00:27:56  05:56   10,10   00:12:09    2.044   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  138    138     34  VETERANA         F    240   SOLEDAD PEREZ MARTIN                    00:27:57  05:56   10,09   00:12:10    2.046   INTERNET                      
  139    139     19  ALEVIN           F    122   ANA AGUA CORDOBA                        00:27:57  05:56   10,09   00:12:10    2.046   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  140    140      6  JUNIOR           F     37   CELIA BORREGO JIMENEZ                   00:27:57  05:56   10,09   00:12:10    2.046   INTERNET                      
  141    141     20  ALEVIN           F    122   ALYSSA CARRILLO BECERRA                 00:27:58  05:57   10,08   00:12:11    2.047   INTERNET                      
  142    142     13  CADETE           F     42   MARTA DE PEDRAZA SALAS                  00:27:58  05:57   10,08   00:12:11    2.047   INTERNET                      
  143    143     39  SENIOR           F    242   ARACELI ARREBOLA GARCIA                 00:27:59  05:57   10,08   00:12:12    2.049   INTERNET                      
  144    144     14  CADETE           F     42   CRISTINA ROMAN PEREZ                    00:28:00  05:57   10,07   00:12:13    2.051   INTERNET                      
  145    145     35  VETERANA         F    240   NATALIA FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ             00:28:01  05:57   10,07   00:12:14    2.052   INTERNET                      
  146    146     40  SENIOR           F    242   ALBA SOTO SEDEŅO                        00:28:02  05:57   10,06   00:12:15    2.054   INTERNET                      
  147    147     36  VETERANA         F    240   AMALIA CEREZO DIAZ                      00:28:05  05:58   10,04   00:12:18    2.059   INTERNET                      
  148    148     15  CADETE           F     42   LLUC ROMERO TORO                        00:28:07  05:58   10,03   00:12:20    2.062   INTERNET                      
  149    149     37  VETERANA         F    240   MARCELA GUADALUPE SAUCEDO BONDAZ        00:28:10  05:59   10,01   00:12:23    2.066   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  150    150      8  INFANTIL         F     62   VALERIA POL PALACIOS                    00:28:16  06:00    9,98   00:12:29    2.076   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  151    151     41  SENIOR           F    242   SARA GOMEZ VALERO                       00:28:17  06:01    9,97   00:12:30    2.077   INTERNET                      
  152    152     42  SENIOR           F    242   VANESA DOMINGUEZ BAZAN                  00:28:18  06:01    9,96   00:12:31    2.079   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  153    153     14  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   JUAN JOSE PANIAGUA BAZA                 00:28:23  06:02    9,94   00:12:36    2.086   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  154    154     38  VETERANA         F    240   VIRGINIA FERRER CASADO                  00:28:24  06:02    9,93   00:12:37    2.088   INTERNET                      
  155    155     43  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA DOLORES GONGORA GARCIA            00:28:25  06:02    9,92   00:12:38    2.090   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  156    156     39  VETERANA         F    240   BLANCA ESTER GONZALEZ                   00:28:31  06:04    9,89   00:12:44    2.099   INTERNET                      
  157    157     44  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA MILAGROS ROBLEDO RODRIGUEZ        00:28:31  06:04    9,89   00:12:44    2.099   INTERNET                      
  158    158     40  VETERANA         F    240   PEPI RECIO AVILA                        00:28:33  06:04    9,88   00:12:46    2.102   INTERNET                      
  159    159     45  SENIOR           F    242   ANA BELEN MILLO VAZQUEZ                 00:28:35  06:04    9,87   00:12:48    2.105   INTERNET                      
  160    160     15  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   ANA FREIRE GONZALEZ                     00:28:36  06:05    9,86   00:12:49    2.106   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  161    161     41  VETERANA         F    240   SUSANA REAL MORIANA                     00:28:37  06:05    9,85   00:12:50    2.108   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  162    162      7  JUNIOR           F     37   LUCIA MOYA GARCIA                       00:28:38  06:05    9,85   00:12:51    2.109   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  163    163     46  SENIOR           F    242   MIRIAM TELLEZ GONZALEZ                  00:28:40  06:05    9,84   00:12:53    2.112   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  164    164     16  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   MONIQUE VERHEYDEN                       00:28:42  06:06    9,83   00:12:55    2.115   INTERNET                      
  165    165      9  INFANTIL         F     62   AVRIL SUAREZ                            00:28:47  06:07    9,80   00:13:00    2.123   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  166    166     16  CADETE           F     42   IRENE CAUMEL CARRASCO                   00:28:49  06:07    9,79   00:13:02    2.126   IES BENALMADENA               
  167    167     21  ALEVIN           F    122   SOFIA ORTEGA PACHECO                    00:28:49  06:07    9,79   00:13:02    2.126   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  168    168     11  BENJAMIN         F     96   MIA BERROS GONZALEZ                     00:28:50  06:08    9,78   00:13:03    2.127   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  169    169     42  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA VANESSA AGUILERA SANCHEZ          00:28:54  06:08    9,76   00:13:07    2.133   INTERNET                      
  170    170     47  SENIOR           F    242   VERONICA FUENTES MARTIN                 00:28:56  06:09    9,75   00:13:09    2.136   INTERNET                      
  171    171     43  VETERANA         F    240   YULIYA SHPAGINA                         00:28:57  06:09    9,74   00:13:10    2.138   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  172    172     44  VETERANA         F    240   LUCIA CASTILLA BERSABE                  00:28:58  06:09    9,74   00:13:11    2.139   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  173    173     48  SENIOR           F    242   LAURA BRAVO GARCIA                      00:29:02  06:10    9,71   00:13:15    2.145   INTERNET                      
  174    174     10  INFANTIL         F     62   CLAUDIA ALBA CANO                       00:29:07  06:11    9,69   00:13:20    2.152   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  175    175     22  ALEVIN           F    122   MARTINA COIMBRA CAPRA                   00:29:16  06:13    9,64   00:13:29    2.165   CEIP JACARANDA                
  176    176     49  SENIOR           F    242   YARITZA OROPEZA                         00:29:20  06:14    9,61   00:13:33    2.171   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  177    177     23  ALEVIN           F    122   ROBYN VAN HEMELRIJCK                    00:29:23  06:15    9,60   00:13:36    2.175   CEIP JACARANDA                
  178    178     45  VETERANA         F    240   ROSARIO CARRILLO GUIRADO                00:29:26  06:15    9,58   00:13:39    2.180   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  179    179     50  SENIOR           F    242   IM,ACULADA RECIOMRILLO                  00:29:27  06:15    9,58   00:13:40    2.181   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
  180    180     24  ALEVIN           F    122   SALIMA MANASRAH                         00:29:29  06:16    9,56   00:13:42    2.184   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  181    181     12  BENJAMIN         F     96   SARAY GARIN                             00:29:33  06:17    9,54   00:13:46    2.190   INTERNET                      
  182    182     11  INFANTIL         F     62   MABEL BENITO                            00:29:34  06:17    9,54   00:13:47    2.191   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  183    183     25  ALEVIN           F    122   ALBA ROPERO LEON                        00:29:38  06:18    9,52   00:13:51    2.197   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  184    184     51  SENIOR           F    242   NURIA VALENTIN GALAN                    00:29:39  06:18    9,51   00:13:52    2.198   INTERNET                      
  185    185     12  INFANTIL         F     62   CANDELA ROPERO LEON                     00:29:40  06:18    9,51   00:13:53    2.199   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  186    186      2  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ETU TANVIEN                             00:29:40  06:18    9,51   00:13:53    2.199   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  187    187     46  VETERANA         F    240   NATIVIDAD LINARES CANO                  00:29:41  06:18    9,50   00:13:54    2.201   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  188    188     52  SENIOR           F    242   SANDRA ARISTIZABAL                      00:29:48  06:20    9,46   00:14:01    2.211   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  189    189     47  VETERANA         F    240   ELISA MEDINA NYMAN                      00:29:50  06:20    9,45   00:14:03    2.213   CEIP JACARANDA                
  190    190     17  CADETE           F     42   AMANDA PEINADO                          00:29:54  06:21    9,43   00:14:07    2.219   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  191    191      3  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   DIANA MELNIK                            00:30:02  06:23    9,39   00:14:15    2.230   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  192    192      4  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   DIANA MELNIK                            00:30:03  06:23    9,38   00:14:16    2.231   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  193    193     13  INFANTIL         F     62   LUCIA ALVAREZ OJEDA                     00:30:06  06:24    9,37   00:14:19    2.235   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  194    194     53  SENIOR           F    242   FATIMA DIAZ GOMEZ                       00:30:06  06:24    9,37   00:14:19    2.235   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  195    195      8  JUNIOR           F     37   CAMILA QUINTANILLA                      00:30:08  06:24    9,36   00:14:21    2.238   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  196    196     26  ALEVIN           F    122   ALBA MORIEL DIAZ                        00:30:09  06:24    9,35   00:14:22    2.240   CEIP JACARANDA                
  197    197     14  INFANTIL         F     62   ANDREA CABALLERO VELEZ                  00:30:11  06:25    9,34   00:14:24    2.242   CEIP JACARANDA                
  198    198     54  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA BELEN RIOS POZO                   00:30:12  06:25    9,34   00:14:25    2.244   INTERNET                      
  199    199     27  ALEVIN           F    122   INES JURADO RAMOS                       00:30:18  06:26    9,31   00:14:31    2.252   CEIP JACARANDA                
  200    200     15  INFANTIL         F     62   MARTA BENITO PEREZ                      00:30:21  06:27    9,29   00:14:34    2.256   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  201    201     28  ALEVIN           F    122   ADRIANA ORDOŅEZ MEJIAS                  00:30:21  06:27    9,29   00:14:34    2.256   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  202    202     29  ALEVIN           F    122   VICTORIA FRAILE DE MANTEROLA            00:30:22  06:27    9,29   00:14:35    2.257   INTERNET                      
  203    203     48  VETERANA         F    240   ELBA MARIA CASTRO PEREZ                 00:30:24  06:28    9,28   00:14:37    2.260   INTERNET                      
  204    204     30  ALEVIN           F    122   PAULA REIZABAL                          00:30:24  06:28    9,28   00:14:37    2.260   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  205    205     13  BENJAMIN         F     96   MARTA RISTORI                           00:30:25  06:28    9,27   00:14:38    2.261   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  206    206     14  BENJAMIN         F     96   DELIA CABALLERO VELEZ                   00:30:25  06:28    9,27   00:14:38    2.261   CEIP JACARANDA                
  207    207     31  ALEVIN           F    122   BLANCA RODRIGUEZ RIOS                   00:30:34  06:30    9,23   00:14:47    2.273   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  208    208     15  BENJAMIN         F     96   CARLA PLATERO VIGO                      00:30:39  06:31    9,20   00:14:52    2.280   INTERNET                      
  209    209     16  BENJAMIN         F     96   ALBA CORTES MARIN                       00:30:39  06:31    9,20   00:14:52    2.280   INTERNET                      
  210    210      9  JUNIOR           F     37   MARIA GARRIDO MARTIN                    00:30:42  06:31    9,19   00:14:55    2.284   INTERNET                      
  211    211     17  BENJAMIN         F     96   EVA MARIA GONZALEZ ORLOVA               00:30:46  06:32    9,17   00:14:59    2.289   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  212    212     55  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA DEL MAR DOMINGUEZ DUARTE          00:30:48  06:33    9,16   00:15:01    2.292   INTERNET                      
  213    213     49  VETERANA         F    240   ANA ISABEL MINGUEZ SANZ                 00:30:52  06:34    9,14   00:15:05    2.297   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  214    214     32  ALEVIN           F    122   RAYAN MONTILLA                          00:30:52  06:34    9,14   00:15:05    2.297   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  215    215     50  VETERANA         F    240   SARA PAN LI                             00:30:53  06:34    9,13   00:15:06    2.298   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  216    216     18  CADETE           F     42   ANABEL BENITEZ                          00:30:53  06:34    9,13   00:15:06    2.298   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  217    217     16  INFANTIL         F     62   GABRIELA BERROS GONZALEZ                00:31:00  06:35    9,10   00:15:13    2.307   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  218    218     56  SENIOR           F    242   AURA SEMPAU TEIXIDO                     00:31:02  06:36    9,09   00:15:15    2.310   INTERNET                      
  219    219     51  VETERANA         F    240   SAMIRA ANOIR                            00:31:03  06:36    9,08   00:15:16    2.311   INTERNET                      
  220    220     33  ALEVIN           F    122   PAULA ALVAREZ OJEDA                     00:31:07  06:37    9,06   00:15:20    2.316   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  221    221     17  INFANTIL         F     62   VIOLETA SANCHEZ SORIA                   00:31:10  06:37    9,05   00:15:23    2.320   INTERNET                      
  222    222     18  INFANTIL         F     62   SARA ARRABAL DI LULLO                   00:31:12  06:38    9,04   00:15:25    2.322   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  223    223     52  VETERANA         F    240   ANA BELEN FERNANDEZ MORENO              00:31:18  06:39    9,01   00:15:31    2.330   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  224    224     10  JUNIOR           F     37   LUCIA ARANDA ELKS                       00:31:26  06:41    8,97   00:15:39    2.340   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  225    225     53  VETERANA         F    240   MA JOSE PICHACO GONZALEZ                00:31:29  06:41    8,96   00:15:42    2.344   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  226    226     57  SENIOR           F    242   CARMEN ESTER PICHACO GONZALEZ           00:31:30  06:42    8,95   00:15:43    2.345   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  227    227     18  BENJAMIN         F     96   PAULA TERNERO                           00:31:37  06:43    8,92   00:15:50    2.354   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  228    228     54  VETERANA         F    240   PATRICIA KOLEJWESKA                     00:31:40  06:44    8,91   00:15:53    2.357   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  229    229      5  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ANGELA CARAZO ESTEBAN                   00:31:41  06:44    8,90   00:15:54    2.359   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  230    230     58  SENIOR           F    242   LAURA REYES CORTES                      00:31:42  06:44    8,90   00:15:55    2.360                                 
  231    231     55  VETERANA         F    240   OIHANA YEREGUI GUENECHEA                00:31:43  06:44    8,89   00:15:56    2.361   INTERNET                      
  232    232     59  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA EMMA JORRETO GOMEZ-SERRANILLOS    00:31:45  06:45    8,88   00:15:58    2.364   INTERNET                      
  233    233     60  SENIOR           F    242   IMANE ANOIR                             00:31:54  06:47    8,84   00:16:07    2.375   INTERNET                      
  234    234     19  BENJAMIN         F     96   ALMUDENA CASTILLO FERNANDEZ             00:31:56  06:47    8,83   00:16:09    2.377   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  235    235     61  SENIOR           F    242   DIANA ARANDA ELKS                       00:31:59  06:48    8,82   00:16:12    2.381   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  236    236     56  VETERANA         F    240   PAULA FERNANDEZ AVOV                    00:32:00  06:48    8,81   00:16:13    2.382   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  237    237     62  SENIOR           F    242   LIDIA ARANDA ELKS                       00:32:01  06:48    8,81   00:16:14    2.383   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  238    238     20  BENJAMIN         F     96   SOFIA MALLORQUIN QUESADA                00:32:02  06:48    8,80   00:16:15    2.384   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  239    239     57  VETERANA         F    240   EVA MARIA CASADO DIAZ                   00:32:02  06:48    8,80   00:16:15    2.384   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  240    240     34  ALEVIN           F    122   GABRIELA MELERO                         00:32:04  06:49    8,79   00:16:17    2.387   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  241    241     17  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   LOLA RUIZ ALVAREZ                       00:32:04  06:49    8,79   00:16:17    2.387   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  242    242     35  ALEVIN           F    122   PATRICIA RAMIREZ                        00:32:07  06:50    8,78   00:16:20    2.390   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  243    243     21  BENJAMIN         F     96   SARA MARTIN JUAN                        00:32:11  06:50    8,76   00:16:24    2.395   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  244    244     18  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   SINDY JUAN DEL RIO                      00:32:12  06:51    8,76   00:16:25    2.396   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  245    245     58  VETERANA         F    240   ROCIO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ                   00:32:15  06:51    8,74   00:16:28    2.400   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  246    246     19  CADETE           F     42   PAULA JIMENEZ                           00:32:15  06:51    8,74   00:16:28    2.400   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  247    247     63  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA DE LAS MERCEDES MONTES DEL POZO   00:32:19  06:52    8,73   00:16:32    2.405   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  248    248     59  VETERANA         F    240   OLGA MARIA RAMIREZ FALCO                00:32:21  06:52    8,72   00:16:34    2.407   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  249    249      6  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   SOFIA FERNANDEZ - LOMANA BRASA          00:32:22  06:53    8,71   00:16:35    2.408   INTERNET                      
  250    250     22  BENJAMIN         F     96   SANDRA CORBACHO                         00:32:24  06:53    8,70   00:16:37    2.410   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  251    251     64  SENIOR           F    242   ROCIO MARQUEZ MOLINA                    00:32:24  06:53    8,70   00:16:37    2.410   CEIP JACARANDA                
  252    252     23  BENJAMIN         F     96   ISABEL MARIA BLANCO                     00:32:25  06:53    8,70   00:16:38    2.412   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  253    253     36  ALEVIN           F    122   LOLA LOBATO GARRIDO                     00:32:25  06:53    8,70   00:16:38    2.412   INTERNET                      
  254    254     11  JUNIOR           F     37   CRISTINA RUD                            00:32:25  06:53    8,70   00:16:38    2.412   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  255    255     12  JUNIOR           F     37   BEATRIZ LEVCHENKO                       00:32:26  06:54    8,69   00:16:39    2.413   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  256    256     24  BENJAMIN         F     96   MARIA DEL ROCIO PEREA MARQUEZ           00:32:26  06:54    8,69   00:16:39    2.413   CEIP JACARANDA                
  257    257     19  INFANTIL         F     62   DOHA EL KALI                            00:32:29  06:54    8,68   00:16:42    2.416   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  258    258     65  SENIOR           F    242   TERESA BALBUENA LUQUE                   00:32:30  06:54    8,68   00:16:43    2.417   INTERNET                      
  259    259     60  VETERANA         F    240   LYUDMYLA RUD                            00:32:30  06:54    8,68   00:16:43    2.417   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  260    260     20  CADETE           F     42   VANESSA RAMIREZ                         00:32:31  06:55    8,67   00:16:44    2.419   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  261    261     66  SENIOR           F    242   CRISTINA ARAGON RODRIGUEZ               00:32:31  06:55    8,67   00:16:44    2.419   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  262    262     20  INFANTIL         F     62   CELINE BARTOZ KO                        00:32:33  06:55    8,66   00:16:46    2.421                                 
  263    263     25  BENJAMIN         F     96   DANIELA RECIO RUIZ                      00:32:35  06:55    8,65   00:16:48    2.423   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  264    264     67  SENIOR           F    242   VICTORIA LUQUE ROJAS                    00:32:36  06:56    8,65   00:16:49    2.424   INTERNET                      
  265    265     61  VETERANA         F    240   LUCILA ELEUTERI                         00:32:37  06:56    8,65   00:16:50    2.426   INTERNET                      
  266    266     62  VETERANA         F    240   CRISTINA ANA VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ            00:32:38  06:56    8,64   00:16:51    2.427   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  267    267     63  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA JOSE CISNEROS ALARCON             00:32:41  06:57    8,63   00:16:54    2.430   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  268    268     13  JUNIOR           F     37   GLORIA VALENZUELA CEREZO                00:32:45  06:58    8,61   00:16:58    2.435   INTERNET                      
  269    269     68  SENIOR           F    242   DAVINIA RAMOS MATA                      00:32:46  06:58    8,61   00:16:59    2.436   INTERNET                      
  270    270     21  CADETE           F     42   PAULA ARANDA LOPEZ                      00:32:49  06:58    8,59   00:17:02    2.440   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  271    271     64  VETERANA         F    240   RUTH GARCIA URESTARAUZU                 00:32:56  07:00    8,56   00:17:09    2.448   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  272    272     69  SENIOR           F    242   HELGA TORRES CASTRO                     00:32:56  07:00    8,56   00:17:09    2.448   INTERNET                      
  273    273     26  BENJAMIN         F     96   MATILDE MYNSTER                         00:32:57  07:00    8,56   00:17:10    2.449   CEIP JACARANDA                
  274    274     65  VETERANA         F    240   HELENA PORRAS GONZALEZ                  00:33:00  07:01    8,55   00:17:13    2.452   CEIP JACARANDA                
  275    275     27  BENJAMIN         F     96   CARMEN DESTRIEX PORRAS                  00:33:00  07:01    8,55   00:17:13    2.452   CEIP JACARANDA                
  276    276      7  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   NOA RODRIGUEZ PINEDA                    00:33:01  07:01    8,54   00:17:14    2.453   INTERNET                      
  277    277     70  SENIOR           F    242   MARTA GARCIA SANCHEZ                    00:33:02  07:01    8,54   00:17:15    2.454   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  278    278     71  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA JOSE PINEDA GONZALEZ              00:33:02  07:01    8,54   00:17:15    2.454   INTERNET                      
  279    279      8  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   EVA RUBIO AMORES                        00:33:04  07:02    8,53   00:17:17    2.457   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  280    280     72  SENIOR           F    242   VIRGINIA LEDESMA ATENCIA                00:33:18  07:05    8,47   00:17:31    2.472   CEIP JACARANDA                
  281    281     37  ALEVIN           F    122   VALERIA ORTIZ VELASCO                   00:33:24  07:06    8,44   00:17:37    2.479   CEIP JACARANDA                
  282    282     66  VETERANA         F    240   PATRICIA VELASCO PEREZ                  00:33:27  07:07    8,43   00:17:40    2.482   CEIP JACARANDA                
  283    283     38  ALEVIN           F    122   JULIA RODRIGUEZ CALLADO                 00:33:29  07:07    8,42   00:17:42    2.485   CEIP JACARANDA                
  284    284     28  BENJAMIN         F     96   SALMA ROMERO                            00:33:36  07:08    8,39   00:17:49    2.492   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  285    285     39  ALEVIN           F    122   SARA GONZALEZ LUNAY                     00:33:36  07:08    8,39   00:17:49    2.492   INTERNET                      
  286    286     40  ALEVIN           F    122   MARTA GUTIERREZ MARTIN                  00:33:41  07:10    8,37   00:17:54    2.498   INTERNET                      
  287    287     41  ALEVIN           F    122   MONICA PIŅEIRA CALERO                   00:33:43  07:10    8,36   00:17:56    2.500   INTERNET                      
  288    288     67  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA DOLORES MARTIN GARCIA             00:33:45  07:10    8,36   00:17:58    2.502   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  289    289     21  INFANTIL         F     62   GISELA VEGA MAGRO                       00:33:45  07:10    8,36   00:17:58    2.502   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  290    290     73  SENIOR           F    242   SARA ROMERO RAMIREZ                     00:33:46  07:11    8,35   00:17:59    2.503   INTERNET                      
  291    291     68  VETERANA         F    240   INMACULADA LOPEZ ESPINOSA               00:33:48  07:11    8,34   00:18:01    2.505   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  292    292     42  ALEVIN           F    122   ESTRELLA TORRES                         00:33:48  07:11    8,34   00:18:01    2.505   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  293    293      9  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   NORA GARCIA ROMERO                      00:33:51  07:12    8,33   00:18:04    2.509   INTERNET                      
  294    294     69  VETERANA         F    240   TOŅI SANTAMARTA GARCIA                  00:33:54  07:12    8,32   00:18:07    2.512   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  295    295     74  SENIOR           F    242   BELEN CACERES BERNILS                   00:33:56  07:13    8,31   00:18:09    2.514   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  296    296     19  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   FINA BORREGO QUINTERO                   00:33:57  07:13    8,31   00:18:10    2.515   INTERNET                      
  297    297     10  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ALEJANDRA UDIAS DE LA MORA DIAZ         00:34:00  07:14    8,29   00:18:13    2.518   INTERNET                      
  298    298     43  ALEVIN           F    122   ELENA VICTORIA BECERRA                  00:34:03  07:14    8,28   00:18:16    2.521   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  299    299     75  SENIOR           F    242   SIMONA LUPO                             00:34:08  07:15    8,26   00:18:21    2.527   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  300    300     20  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   DAISY CARABALI                          00:34:09  07:15    8,26   00:18:22    2.528   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  301    301     22  CADETE           F     42   MARIA DEL CARMEN MARIN BARRANQUERO      00:34:14  07:17    8,24   00:18:27    2.533   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  302    302     44  ALEVIN           F    122   BLANCA SEGADO HERNANDEZ                 00:34:18  07:17    8,22   00:18:31    2.537   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  303    303     70  VETERANA         F    240   SONIA VELASCO MARIN                     00:34:22  07:18    8,21   00:18:35    2.541   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  304    304     29  BENJAMIN         F     96   GABRIELA PALMEGGIANI                    00:34:22  07:18    8,21   00:18:35    2.541   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  305    305     45  ALEVIN           F    122   MARTINA QUEREDA PASCUAL                 00:34:23  07:18    8,20   00:18:36    2.543   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  306    306     11  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   AURORA GARRIDO GARCIA                   00:34:26  07:19    8,19   00:18:39    2.546   INTERNET                      
  307    307     46  ALEVIN           F    122   ROCIO JANIN SALITTO                     00:34:26  07:19    8,19   00:18:39    2.546   CEIP JACARANDA                
  308    308     47  ALEVIN           F    122   LUCIA CARAZO ESTEBAN                    00:34:27  07:19    8,19   00:18:40    2.547   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  309    309     12  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   MARTA IGLESIAS MARTIN                   00:34:27  07:19    8,19   00:18:40    2.547   CEIP JACARANDA                
  310    310     71  VETERANA         F    240   AURORA GARCIA MARTINEZ                  00:34:28  07:20    8,18   00:18:41    2.548   INTERNET                      
  311    311     30  BENJAMIN         F     96   ALICIA MARINA PIEDROLA                  00:34:30  07:20    8,17   00:18:43    2.550   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  312    312     76  SENIOR           F    242   VANESA GONZALEZ GARCIA                  00:34:31  07:20    8,17   00:18:44    2.551   INTERNET                      
  313    313     23  CADETE           F     42   GABRIELA CHACON                         00:34:32  07:20    8,17   00:18:45    2.552   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  314    314     24  CADETE           F     42   KATHERYN RODRIGUEZ                      00:34:33  07:21    8,16   00:18:46    2.553   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  315    315     22  INFANTIL         F     62   NURIA ORTIGOSA ORTIGOSA                 00:34:34  07:21    8,16   00:18:47    2.554   INTERNET                      
  316    316     77  SENIOR           F    242   ALICIA VARAS CANO                       00:34:35  07:21    8,15   00:18:48    2.555   INTERNET                      
  317    317     23  INFANTIL         F     62   MARIA HIERRO CISNEROS                   00:34:35  07:21    8,15   00:18:48    2.555   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  318    318     72  VETERANA         F    240   REMEDIOS MESA. MAREANARANJA             00:34:36  07:21    8,15   00:18:49    2.556   INTERNET                      
  319    319     25  CADETE           F     42   NATALIA GUTIERREZ                       00:34:36  07:21    8,15   00:18:49    2.556   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  320    320     26  CADETE           F     42   ALEJANDRA MELERO MORIEL                 00:34:40  07:22    8,13   00:18:53    2.560   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  321    321     13  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   SOFIA CASTANEDO PICHACO                 00:34:41  07:22    8,13   00:18:54    2.561   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  322    322     48  ALEVIN           F    122   SARAY TORRES                            00:34:42  07:22    8,13   00:18:55    2.562   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  323    323     24  INFANTIL         F     62   OLIVIA CEREZO FERNANDEZ                 00:34:45  07:23    8,12   00:18:58    2.565   INTERNET                      
  324    324     49  ALEVIN           F    122   VICTORIA VEGA                           00:34:45  07:23    8,12   00:18:58    2.565   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  325    325     50  ALEVIN           F    122   DANIELA ALCAIDE MARTIN                  00:34:53  07:25    8,08   00:19:06    2.573   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  326    326     51  ALEVIN           F    122   NATALIA VILLALOBOS GONZALEZ             00:34:54  07:25    8,08   00:19:07    2.574   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  327    327     25  INFANTIL         F     62   CLAUDIA CHIU PAN                        00:34:55  07:25    8,08   00:19:08    2.575   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  328    328     26  INFANTIL         F     62   PAULA LEYTON DIAZ                       00:34:55  07:25    8,08   00:19:08    2.575   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  329    329     52  ALEVIN           F    122   CAMILA ASTIGARRAGA FENANDEZ             00:34:56  07:25    8,07   00:19:09    2.576   INTERNET                      
  330    330     53  ALEVIN           F    122   MARIA JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ                 00:34:57  07:26    8,07   00:19:10    2.577   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  331    331     73  VETERANA         F    240   VIRGINIA JESUS MARTIN GALVEZ            00:34:58  07:26    8,06   00:19:11    2.579   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  332    332     27  CADETE           F     42   MILA MARSHALL                           00:34:58  07:26    8,06   00:19:11    2.579   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  333    333     54  ALEVIN           F    122   PRISCILA BLANCO FERRER                  00:34:58  07:26    8,06   00:19:11    2.579   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  334    334     31  BENJAMIN         F     96   DANIELA LOZANO FERNANDEZ                00:35:03  07:27    8,05   00:19:16    2.584   CEIP JACARANDA                
  335    335     74  VETERANA         F    240   STINE MYNSTER                           00:35:04  07:27    8,04   00:19:17    2.585   CEIP JACARANDA                
  336    336     75  VETERANA         F    240   BEATA DEBOSZ                            00:35:05  07:27    8,04   00:19:18    2.586   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  337    337     76  VETERANA         F    240   NADIA GIL                               00:35:07  07:28    8,03   00:19:20    2.588   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  338    338     77  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA JOSE MONTAŅES LEON                00:35:08  07:28    8,03   00:19:21    2.589   CEIP JACARANDA                
  339    339     14  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   NAITARY JIMENEZ NORIA                   00:35:16  07:30    8,00   00:19:29    2.597   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  340    340     78  VETERANA         F    240   CRISTINA VALVERDE THOMSEN               00:35:16  07:30    8,00   00:19:29    2.597   INTERNET                      
  341    341     78  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA CONTRERAS HERCE                   00:35:19  07:30    7,98   00:19:32    2.600   INTERNET                      
  342    342     79  VETERANA         F    240   EUGENIA PORRAS RODRIGUEZ                00:35:21  07:31    7,98   00:19:34    2.602   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  343    343     55  ALEVIN           F    122   FIORELLA GOMEZ ROVALETTI                00:35:21  07:31    7,98   00:19:34    2.602   INTERNET                      
  344    344     32  BENJAMIN         F     96   IRENE LEYVA PORRAS                      00:35:22  07:31    7,97   00:19:35    2.602   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  345    345     27  INFANTIL         F     62   NOAH CALVO PALLARES                     00:35:23  07:31    7,97   00:19:36    2.603   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  346    346     79  SENIOR           F    242   EDELYS CRESPO                           00:35:25  07:32    7,96   00:19:38    2.605   INTERNET                      
  347    347     80  VETERANA         F    240   ROCIO RODRIGUEZ NIETO                   00:35:25  07:32    7,96   00:19:38    2.605   INTERNET                      
  348    348     80  SENIOR           F    242   SILVIA AMADOR MONTALVO                  00:35:27  07:32    7,95   00:19:40    2.607   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  349    349     81  SENIOR           F    242   CRISTINA TINNOCO                        00:35:27  07:32    7,95   00:19:40    2.607   INTERNET                      
  350    350     33  BENJAMIN         F     96   MARTINA DOMINGUEZ AMADOR                00:35:28  07:32    7,95   00:19:41    2.608   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  351    351     34  BENJAMIN         F     96   RUTH SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ                   00:35:30  07:33    7,94   00:19:43    2.610   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  352    352     81  VETERANA         F    240   RAQUEL JIMENEZ SAEZ                     00:35:30  07:33    7,94   00:19:43    2.610   INTERNET                      
  353    353     82  SENIOR           F    242   RAQUEL MORALES PEREZ                    00:35:34  07:34    7,93   00:19:47    2.614   INTERNET                      
  354    354     15  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CLOTILDE BA                             00:35:34  07:34    7,93   00:19:47    2.614   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  355    355     28  INFANTIL         F     62   AINARA NARANJO PEREZ                    00:35:35  07:34    7,93   00:19:48    2.615   INTERNET                      
  356    356     29  INFANTIL         F     62   MARINA SANZ PEREZ                       00:35:36  07:34    7,92   00:19:49    2.616   INTERNET                      
  357    357     83  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA BALBUENA GOMEZ                    00:35:36  07:34    7,92   00:19:49    2.616   INTERNET                      
  358    358     82  VETERANA         F    240   GEMMA SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ                 00:35:38  07:34    7,91   00:19:51    2.618   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  359    359     35  BENJAMIN         F     96   AMANDA PEREZ                            00:35:39  07:35    7,91   00:19:52    2.619   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  360    360     83  VETERANA         F    240   LORENA RODRIGUEZ FLAVIA AACAPPUCCIO     00:35:41  07:35    7,90   00:19:54    2.621   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  361    361     30  INFANTIL         F     62   CONCEPCION PELAEZ SANCHEZ               00:35:43  07:35    7,90   00:19:56    2.623   INTERNET                      
  362    362     31  INFANTIL         F     62   SOFIA SUBIRES TANG                      00:35:44  07:36    7,89   00:19:57    2.624   INTERNET                      
  363    363     56  ALEVIN           F    122   JULIA MILLAN                            00:35:45  07:36    7,89   00:19:58    2.625   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  364    364     16  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   LUNA RODRIGUEZ MORENO                   00:35:45  07:36    7,89   00:19:58    2.625   INTERNET                      
  365    365     57  ALEVIN           F    122   PAULA BRAVO                             00:35:46  07:36    7,88   00:19:59    2.626   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  366    366     32  INFANTIL         F     62   CARMEN SIERRA DEL REAL                  00:35:47  07:36    7,88   00:20:00    2.627   INTERNET                      
  367    367     84  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA PAZ GRANADOS GIL                  00:35:49  07:37    7,87   00:20:02    2.629   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  368    368     36  BENJAMIN         F     96   ROCIO BRAVO                             00:35:50  07:37    7,87   00:20:03    2.630   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  369    369     85  VETERANA         F    240   ISABEL ESCALABTE SANCHEZ                00:35:51  07:37    7,87   00:20:04    2.631   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  370    370     84  SENIOR           F    242   ALEXIA GALLARDO JIMENEZ                 00:35:51  07:37    7,87   00:20:04    2.631   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  371    371     58  ALEVIN           F    122   PALOMA ODRIOZOLA LACOVARA               00:35:51  07:37    7,87   00:20:04    2.631   INTERNET                      
  372    372     85  SENIOR           F    242   PALOMA GARCIA BORREGO                   00:35:52  07:37    7,86   00:20:05    2.632   INTERNET                      
  373    373     86  VETERANA         F    240   GUADALUPE LACOVARA                      00:35:53  07:38    7,86   00:20:06    2.633   INTERNET                      
  374    374     86  SENIOR           F    242   ANTONIA REMEDIOS GOMEZ CARVAJAL         00:35:54  07:38    7,86   00:20:07    2.634   INTERNET                      
  375    375     17  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ELENA VALENZUELA CEREZO                 00:35:55  07:38    7,85   00:20:08    2.635   INTERNET                      
  376    376     37  BENJAMIN         F     96   SILVIA SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ                00:35:57  07:38    7,84   00:20:10    2.637   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  377    377     18  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   DANIELA JARAMILLO CARDINAL              00:35:58  07:39    7,84   00:20:11    2.637   INTERNET                      
  378    378     87  SENIOR           F    242   SINDY JUDITH CARDINAL ROBILLARD         00:35:59  07:39    7,84   00:20:12    2.638   INTERNET                      
  379    379     87  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA TERESA MORENO CUENCA              00:36:02  07:40    7,83   00:20:15    2.641   INTERNET                      
  380    380     88  SENIOR           F    242   ISABEL MARIA GOMEZ CARVAJAL             00:36:03  07:40    7,82   00:20:16    2.642   INTERNET                      
  381    381     88  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA ISABEL ALBA NIEMINEN              00:36:03  07:40    7,82   00:20:16    2.642   INTERNET                      
  382    382     89  VETERANA         F    240   VERONIQUE BOD                           00:36:05  07:40    7,82   00:20:18    2.644   INTERNET                      
  383    383     38  BENJAMIN         F     96   MARTA CORREAL APARICIO                  00:36:08  07:41    7,80   00:20:21    2.647   INTERNET                      
  384    384     33  INFANTIL         F     62   PAULA HEREDIA JALON                     00:36:09  07:41    7,80   00:20:22    2.648   CEIP JACARANDA                
  385    385     89  SENIOR           F    242   GEMA JALON CASADO                       00:36:10  07:41    7,80   00:20:23    2.649   CEIP JACARANDA                
  386    386     34  INFANTIL         F     62   ESTELA CARMONA TASCON                   00:36:11  07:41    7,79   00:20:24    2.650   INTERNET                      
  387    387     35  INFANTIL         F     62   NOELIA QUERO ROJANO                     00:36:12  07:42    7,79   00:20:25    2.651   CEIP JACARANDA                
  388    388     90  VETERANA         F    240   PILAR JALON CASADO                      00:36:13  07:42    7,79   00:20:26    2.652   CEIP JACARANDA                
  389    389     14  JUNIOR           F     37   IRENE MARQUEZ GALAN                     00:36:14  07:42    7,78   00:20:27    2.653   INTERNET                      
  390    390     21  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   ANA ROSA GALAN SALAZAR                  00:36:15  07:42    7,78   00:20:28    2.654   INTERNET                      
  391    391     90  SENIOR           F    242   VERONICA LAGUNA LOBATO                  00:36:16  07:42    7,78   00:20:29    2.655   CEIP JACARANDA                
  392    392     91  SENIOR           F    242   NAZARET POZO GARRIDO                    00:36:17  07:43    7,77   00:20:30    2.655   CEIP JACARANDA                
  393    393     91  VETERANA         F    240   MONICA PACHECO MORA                     00:36:18  07:43    7,77   00:20:31    2.656   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  394    394     36  INFANTIL         F     62   CANDELA FERNANDEZ LOPEZ                 00:36:18  07:43    7,77   00:20:31    2.656   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  395    395     92  VETERANA         F    240   ROCIO LOPE PACHECO                      00:36:19  07:43    7,77   00:20:32    2.657   INTERNET                      
  396    396     39  BENJAMIN         F     96   INES WEIDIG FONT                        00:36:21  07:44    7,76   00:20:34    2.659   CEIP JACARANDA                
  397    397     59  ALEVIN           F    122   PATRICIA GUZMAN ALBA                    00:36:22  07:44    7,75   00:20:35    2.660   INTERNET                      
  398    398     60  ALEVIN           F    122   ALEXIA ROCA MARTINEZ                    00:36:24  07:44    7,75   00:20:37    2.662   INTERNET                      
  399    399     93  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA AMINA AKRIM MARTINEZ              00:36:24  07:44    7,75   00:20:37    2.662   INTERNET                      
  400    400     61  ALEVIN           F    122   VALENTINA TRUJILLO ATIENZA              00:36:25  07:44    7,74   00:20:38    2.663   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  401    401     62  ALEVIN           F    122   AURORA ARAGON FERNANDEZ                 00:36:26  07:45    7,74   00:20:39    2.664   INTERNET                      
  402    402     63  ALEVIN           F    122   PALOMA SEGADO HERNANDEZ                 00:36:27  07:45    7,74   00:20:40    2.665   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  403    403     92  SENIOR           F    242   ROCIO FERNANDEZ TEXEIRA                 00:36:27  07:45    7,74   00:20:40    2.665   INTERNET                      
  404    404     93  SENIOR           F    242   NATALIA CORTES FERNANDEZ                00:36:29  07:45    7,73   00:20:42    2.667   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  405    405     19  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   VANESA FERNANDEZ GUERRERO               00:36:29  07:45    7,73   00:20:42    2.667   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  406    406     40  BENJAMIN         F     96   PAULA MONTAŅEZ HARO                     00:36:30  07:45    7,73   00:20:43    2.668   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  407    407     64  ALEVIN           F    122   MA EUGENIA DI LANDRO DENIS              00:36:35  07:47    7,71   00:20:48    2.672   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  408    408     94  SENIOR           F    242   LOURDES PERAL                           00:36:38  07:47    7,70   00:20:51    2.675   INTERNET                      
  409    409     20  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ZOE GOBAERTS                            00:36:38  07:47    7,70   00:20:51    2.675   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  410    410     95  SENIOR           F    242   ILSE LIEBRECHTS                         00:36:39  07:47    7,69   00:20:52    2.676   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  411    411     96  SENIOR           F    242   TOŅI RAMIREZ GARCIA                     00:36:39  07:47    7,69   00:20:52    2.676   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  412    412     94  VETERANA         F    240   ROSARIO RAMIREZ GARCIA                  00:36:41  07:48    7,69   00:20:54    2.678   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  413    413     22  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   BEATRIX DEWAELE                         00:36:44  07:48    7,68   00:20:57    2.681   INTERNET                      
  414    414     65  ALEVIN           F    122   CELIA ESTEPA DIAZ                       00:36:50  07:50    7,66   00:21:03    2.686   INTERNET                      
  415    415     37  INFANTIL         F     62   JULIETA FRAILE DE MANTEROLA             00:36:51  07:50    7,65   00:21:04    2.687   INTERNET                      
  416    416     23  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   ANA PEREZ PARDOS                        00:36:55  07:51    7,64   00:21:08    2.691   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  417    417     21  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   JULIA LUNA CAPRA                        00:36:59  07:52    7,63   00:21:12    2.694   CEIP JACARANDA                
  418    418     22  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CARMEN PADILLA MURIANO                  00:37:00  07:52    7,62   00:21:13    2.695   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  419    419     97  SENIOR           F    242   YOANA CAPRA DIAZ                        00:37:00  07:52    7,62   00:21:13    2.695   CEIP JACARANDA                
  420    420     95  VETERANA         F    240   MYRIAM LOZANO MANCHA                    00:37:03  07:52    7,61   00:21:16    2.698   INTERNET                      
  421    421     96  VETERANA         F    240   INMACULADA SANCHEZ                      00:37:03  07:52    7,61   00:21:16    2.698   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  422    422     23  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   VALENTINA ESPOSITO BENARBIA             00:37:05  07:53    7,60   00:21:18    2.700   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  423    423     97  VETERANA         F    240   CATALINA DIAS LEAL                      00:37:05  07:53    7,60   00:21:18    2.700   INTERNET                      
  424    424     98  SENIOR           F    242   LAILA BENARBIA LUNA                     00:37:09  07:54    7,59   00:21:22    2.703   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  425    425     66  ALEVIN           F    122   CLAUDIA PICHACO GALLEGO                 00:37:10  07:54    7,59   00:21:23    2.704   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  426    426     67  ALEVIN           F    122   NOA GAVILAN CORTES                      00:37:13  07:55    7,58   00:21:26    2.707   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  427    427     24  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   AROA TOSCANO BERNAL                     00:37:13  07:55    7,58   00:21:26    2.707   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  428    428     99  SENIOR           F    242   RUTH BERNAL GONZALEZ                    00:37:14  07:55    7,57   00:21:27    2.708   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  429    429     98  VETERANA         F    240   YOLANDA PALMA PEREZ                     00:37:15  07:55    7,57   00:21:28    2.709   INTERNET                      
  430    430     99  VETERANA         F    240   FRANCESCA CASTELLANA                    00:37:16  07:55    7,57   00:21:29    2.709   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  431    431    100  VETERANA         F    240   MONICA GALLEGO SENE                     00:37:18  07:56    7,56   00:21:31    2.711   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  432    432     25  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   LUCIA LUCAS CASTELLANA                  00:37:18  07:56    7,56   00:21:31    2.711   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  433    433    101  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA ANTONIA ANGEL HIDALGO             00:37:31  07:58    7,52   00:21:44    2.723   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  434    434    100  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA ISABEL VILLODRES NAVAS            00:37:35  07:59    7,50   00:21:48    2.726   INTERNET                      
  435    435    102  VETERANA         F    240   REGINA CALDERON TORRES                  00:37:38  08:00    7,49   00:21:51    2.729   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  436    436    101  SENIOR           F    242   MAITE LEIVA                             00:37:39  08:00    7,49   00:21:52    2.730   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  437    437    103  VETERANA         F    240   SUSANA MEDINA LOZANO                    00:37:41  08:01    7,48   00:21:54    2.731   INTERNET                      
  438    438     38  INFANTIL         F     62   CLAUDIA CARRION                         00:37:42  08:01    7,48   00:21:55    2.732   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  439    439     26  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   INSAF EL HAYANI                         00:37:44  08:01    7,47   00:21:57    2.734   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  440    440    104  VETERANA         F    240   INMACULADA DE LUQUE MARQUEZ             00:37:45  08:01    7,47   00:21:58    2.735   INTERNET                      
  441    441    102  SENIOR           F    242   ROSALIA CEBRIAN MARTIN                  00:37:46  08:02    7,47   00:21:59    2.736   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  442    442     27  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   MANUELA JIMENEZ CEBRIAN                 00:37:47  08:02    7,46   00:22:00    2.737   INTERNET                      
  443    443    103  SENIOR           F    242   NATASHA RIVAS FERNANDEZ                 00:37:47  08:02    7,46   00:22:00    2.737   INTERNET                      
  444    444    105  VETERANA         F    240   JULIA RUEDA CORPAS                      00:37:50  08:02    7,45   00:22:03    2.739   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  445    445    106  VETERANA         F    240   RAQUEL HARO RUIZ                        00:37:55  08:04    7,44   00:22:08    2.744   INTERNET                      
  446    446    104  SENIOR           F    242   BELEN BRASA SANCHEZ                     00:37:56  08:04    7,43   00:22:09    2.744   INTERNET                      
  447    447     15  JUNIOR           F     37   CARMEN MARTIN SANCHEZ                   00:37:57  08:04    7,43   00:22:10    2.745   INTERNET                      
  448    448     39  INFANTIL         F     62   MARIA MARTIN SANCHEZ                    00:37:58  08:04    7,43   00:22:11    2.746   INTERNET                      
  449    449    105  SENIOR           F    242   MA JOSE BARRIGA ORTEGA                  00:38:00  08:05    7,42   00:22:13    2.748   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  450    450     28  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ALICIA ORDOŅEZ                          00:38:02  08:05    7,41   00:22:15    2.750   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  451    451     41  BENJAMIN         F     96   JOANA GONZALEZ                          00:38:02  08:05    7,41   00:22:15    2.750   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  452    452    106  SENIOR           F    242   MA JOSE MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ              00:38:02  08:05    7,41   00:22:15    2.750   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  453    453     28  CADETE           F     42   LUCIA GONZALEZ MARTINEZ                 00:38:04  08:05    7,41   00:22:17    2.751   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  454    454     29  CADETE           F     42   ALEJANDRA JIMENEZ VELASCO               00:38:05  08:06    7,40   00:22:18    2.752   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  455    455     68  ALEVIN           F    122   AFRICA RINCON                           00:38:08  08:06    7,40   00:22:21    2.755   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  456    456     69  ALEVIN           F    122   CELIA CATALAN MOYA                      00:38:18  08:08    7,36   00:22:31    2.763   INTERNET                      
  457    457     70  ALEVIN           F    122   ALICIA SANCHEZ MARTINEZ SAGARRA         00:38:19  08:09    7,36   00:22:32    2.764   INTERNET                      
  458    458     42  BENJAMIN         F     96   LUISA LOPEZ                             00:38:19  08:09    7,36   00:22:32    2.764   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  459    459     30  CADETE           F     42   LUCIA GARRIDO RUIZ                      00:38:21  08:09    7,35   00:22:34    2.766   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  460    460     43  BENJAMIN         F     96   IRENE GARCIA CASADO                     00:38:23  08:10    7,35   00:22:36    2.767   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  461    461    107  VETERANA         F    240   LORENA ROMERO MONTERO                   00:38:27  08:10    7,33   00:22:40    2.771   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  462    462    108  VETERANA         F    240   MERCEDES BERMEJO TATO                   00:38:28  08:11    7,33   00:22:41    2.772   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  463    463     71  ALEVIN           F    122   CELIA PANIAGUA MILLAN                   00:38:29  08:11    7,33   00:22:42    2.772   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  464    464    109  VETERANA         F    240   MARI CARMEN MILLAN CASAS                00:38:30  08:11    7,32   00:22:43    2.773   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  465    465     29  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   HELENA SANCHEZ BALBUENA                 00:38:31  08:11    7,32   00:22:44    2.774   CEIP JACARANDA                
  466    466     24  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   ISABEL ELENA FERNANDEZ                  00:38:31  08:11    7,32   00:22:44    2.774   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  467    467     44  BENJAMIN         F     96   LEIRE BARBERO MARQUEZ                   00:38:34  08:12    7,31   00:22:47    2.777   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  468    468     31  CADETE           F     42   NURIA MONTIEL GUZMAN                    00:38:35  08:12    7,31   00:22:48    2.777   INTERNET                      
  469    469    107  SENIOR           F    242   ESTHER PASCUAL BENITEZ                  00:38:36  08:12    7,31   00:22:49    2.778   INTERNET                      
  470    470    108  SENIOR           F    242   PATRICIA ALBA GARCIA                    00:38:37  08:12    7,30   00:22:50    2.779   INTERNET                      
  471    471    110  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA DEL CARMEN GUZMAN GUTIERREZ       00:38:38  08:13    7,30   00:22:51    2.780   INTERNET                      
  472    472    111  VETERANA         F    240   PERAL TORRES LYDIA                      00:38:40  08:13    7,29   00:22:53    2.782   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  473    473     72  ALEVIN           F    122   EMMA LEAL MARTIN                        00:38:42  08:14    7,29   00:22:55    2.783   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  474    474     73  ALEVIN           F    122   LAURA REYES GONZALEZ                    00:38:43  08:14    7,28   00:22:56    2.784   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  475    475    112  VETERANA         F    240   NATALIA GONZALEZ REGORDAS               00:38:45  08:14    7,28   00:22:58    2.786   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  476    476    113  VETERANA         F    240   ELENA TORRES HERRERA                    00:38:46  08:14    7,27   00:22:59    2.786   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  477    477     40  INFANTIL         F     62   ARIADNA BURGOS TORRES                   00:38:47  08:15    7,27   00:23:00    2.787   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  478    478     30  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   NORA GUTIERREZ ABASCAL                  00:38:47  08:15    7,27   00:23:00    2.787   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  479    479    114  VETERANA         F    240   SANDRA FERNANDEZ HIERRO                 00:38:47  08:15    7,27   00:23:00    2.787   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  480    480    109  SENIOR           F    242   DIANA ABASCAL RIOS                      00:38:48  08:15    7,27   00:23:01    2.788   INTERNET                      
  481    481     31  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   EMMA NOELIA ZAMBRANA INFANTES           00:38:51  08:15    7,26   00:23:04    2.791   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  482    482     45  BENJAMIN         F     96   MARTINA MINGUEZ ALMEDA                  00:38:53  08:16    7,25   00:23:06    2.792   INTERNET                      
  483    483     41  INFANTIL         F     62   MAGDALENA MENDEZ SCHERMAN               00:38:56  08:17    7,24   00:23:09    2.795   INTERNET                      
  484    484     74  ALEVIN           F    122   MARIA YUSTE LOPEZ                       00:38:56  08:17    7,24   00:23:09    2.795   CEIP JACARANDA                
  485    485     32  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ALICIA PEINADO FERNANDEZ                00:38:57  08:17    7,24   00:23:10    2.795   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  486    486    115  VETERANA         F    240   SIRA GALAN PANIAGUA                     00:38:58  08:17    7,24   00:23:11    2.796   INTERNET                      
  487    487    116  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA AUXILIADORA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ       00:38:59  08:17    7,23   00:23:12    2.797   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  488    488     33  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ANA PEINADO FERNANDEZ                   00:38:59  08:17    7,23   00:23:12    2.797   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  489    489    117  VETERANA         F    240   ANA MARIA GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ            00:39:01  08:18    7,23   00:23:14    2.799   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  490    490    110  SENIOR           F    242   JESSICA MARTIN CASTILLO                 00:39:03  08:18    7,22   00:23:16    2.800   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  491    491     34  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   MIA CIFUENTES                           00:39:03  08:18    7,22   00:23:16    2.800   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  492    492    111  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA JOSE HERRUZO VAZQUEZ              00:39:04  08:18    7,22   00:23:17    2.801   INTERNET                      
  493    493     75  ALEVIN           F    122   MAR ROLDAN VILLAR                       00:39:05  08:18    7,22   00:23:18    2.802   INTERNET                      
  494    494    112  SENIOR           F    242   ROSARIO ESCALANTE CHITO                 00:39:06  08:19    7,21   00:23:19    2.803   INTERNET                      
  495    495     32  CADETE           F     42   LOURDES BAŅASCO CAMPAŅA                 00:39:07  08:19    7,21   00:23:20    2.804   IES BENALMADENA               
  496    496    113  SENIOR           F    242   CARMEN MARIA ESCALANTE CHITO            00:39:07  08:19    7,21   00:23:20    2.804   INTERNET                      
  497    497     76  ALEVIN           F    122   CLAUDIA GEREZ NAVARRO                   00:39:07  08:19    7,21   00:23:20    2.804   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
  498    498     35  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   MARAM ERHIMI RATBI                      00:39:16  08:21    7,18   00:23:29    2.811   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  499    499    118  VETERANA         F    240   ELENA BECERRA MUŅOZ                     00:39:19  08:21    7,17   00:23:32    2.813   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  500    500     36  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CLAUDIA JIMENEZ ZNATY                   00:39:23  08:22    7,16   00:23:36    2.816   CEIP JACARANDA                
  501    501     77  ALEVIN           F    122   NOELIA JIMENEZ NATY                     00:39:24  08:22    7,16   00:23:37    2.817   CEIP JACARANDA                
  502    502     46  BENJAMIN         F     96   MARTINA PARADAS DIAZ                    00:39:24  08:22    7,16   00:23:37    2.817   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  503    503     42  INFANTIL         F     62   MARTA ORTEGA PACHECO                    00:39:30  08:24    7,14   00:23:43    2.822   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  504    504    119  VETERANA         F    240   INMA BONILLA CANTON                     00:39:32  08:24    7,13   00:23:45    2.824   INTERNET                      
  505    505     37  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   LUNA JULIETA FUENTES CAMPOS             00:39:33  08:24    7,13   00:23:46    2.824   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  506    506     43  INFANTIL         F     62   MELANI GUTIERREZ BONILLA                00:39:34  08:25    7,13   00:23:47    2.825   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  507    507     78  ALEVIN           F    122   ANA CONSUEGRA RODRIGUEZ                 00:39:35  08:25    7,12   00:23:48    2.826   INTERNET                      
  508    508     44  INFANTIL         F     62   ATHENEA ARGUELLO                        00:39:36  08:25    7,12   00:23:49    2.827   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  509    509    114  SENIOR           F    242   NOEMI RIUS GARCIA                       00:39:38  08:25    7,12   00:23:51    2.828   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  510    510    115  SENIOR           F    242   SONIA MARQUEZ MEDINA                    00:39:39  08:26    7,11   00:23:52    2.829   CEIP JACARANDA                
  511    511     38  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CARLOTA MARTINEZ RIUS                   00:39:40  08:26    7,11   00:23:53    2.830   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  512    512    120  VETERANA         F    240   BELEN MARTINEZ FERRER                   00:39:41  08:26    7,11   00:23:54    2.831   INTERNET                      
  513    513    116  SENIOR           F    242   YLEMIA ZNATY CORTES                     00:39:42  08:26    7,10   00:23:55    2.831   CEIP JACARANDA                
  514    514     79  ALEVIN           F    122   ALIS LISETH PUENTES CAMPOS              00:39:43  08:27    7,10   00:23:56    2.832   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  515    515     39  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CARLA ROLDAN VILLAR                     00:39:44  08:27    7,10   00:23:57    2.833   INTERNET                      
  516    516     40  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   REBECA GARCIA CABELLO                   00:39:44  08:27    7,10   00:23:57    2.833   INTERNET                      
  517    517    121  VETERANA         F    240   SONIA DIAZ CACERES                      00:39:46  08:27    7,09   00:23:59    2.835   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  518    518    117  SENIOR           F    242   ANA BELEN LUNA RACERO                   00:39:48  08:28    7,09   00:24:01    2.836   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  519    519     41  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CELIA RUIZ PULIDO                       00:39:49  08:28    7,08   00:24:02    2.837   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
  520    520    118  SENIOR           F    242   TANIA PULIDO MARTIN                     00:39:49  08:28    7,08   00:24:02    2.837   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
  521    521     80  ALEVIN           F    122   NORAH ROMERO CHICA                      00:39:50  08:28    7,08   00:24:03    2.838   INTERNET                      
  522    522     42  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   NAIARA MENA MUŅOZ                       00:39:51  08:28    7,08   00:24:04    2.838   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  523    523     81  ALEVIN           F    122   FATIMA CABELLO BELTRAN                  00:39:52  08:28    7,07   00:24:05    2.839   INTERNET                      
  524    524    119  SENIOR           F    242   SUSANA ROPERO CASTELLANO                00:39:58  08:30    7,06   00:24:11    2.844   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  525    525     43  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ADRIANA LUQUE FORD                      00:39:59  08:30    7,05   00:24:12    2.845   INTERNET                      
  526    526    120  SENIOR           F    242   ENCARNACION MARIN CAPOTE                00:40:00  08:30    7,05   00:24:13    2.845   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  527    527     47  BENJAMIN         F     96   MARA RODRIGUEZ                          00:40:02  08:31    7,04   00:24:15    2.847   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  528    528     48  BENJAMIN         F     96   SOPHIA VAN LINDERT                      00:40:03  08:31    7,04   00:24:16    2.848   INTERNET                      
  529    529    122  VETERANA         F    240   INMACULADA FUENTES CABELLO              00:40:04  08:31    7,04   00:24:17    2.849   INTERNET                      
  530    530     49  BENJAMIN         F     96   CELIA NARANJO AGUILAR                   00:40:04  08:31    7,04   00:24:17    2.849   INTERNET                      
  531    531     82  ALEVIN           F    122   NICOLE DONADIO LEV                      00:40:12  08:33    7,01   00:24:25    2.855   INTERNET                      
  532    532    123  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA DEL VALLE LEV BODOIRA             00:40:12  08:33    7,01   00:24:25    2.855   INTERNET                      
  533    533     83  ALEVIN           F    122   ARIADNA LAMPRE ROMERO                   00:40:12  08:33    7,01   00:24:25    2.855   INTERNET                      
  534    534     25  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   SIMONA FLAIANI                          00:40:16  08:34    7,00   00:24:29    2.858   INTERNET                      
  535    535    124  VETERANA         F    240   SUSANA CERRATO FERNANDEZ                00:40:16  08:34    7,00   00:24:29    2.858   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  536    536     26  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   MARIA ISABEL PEREZ RUIZ                 00:40:17  08:34    7,00   00:24:30    2.859   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  537    537     44  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   PAULA SABROSO FLORES                    00:40:20  08:34    6,99   00:24:33    2.861   INTERNET                      
  538    538    125  VETERANA         F    240   SUSANA FLORES TERNERO                   00:40:25  08:35    6,98   00:24:38    2.865   INTERNET                      
  539    539     45  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ABRIL RUBIO                             00:40:25  08:35    6,98   00:24:38    2.865   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  540    540    121  SENIOR           F    242   PAQUI VELASCO ORELLANA                  00:40:25  08:35    6,98   00:24:38    2.865   INTERNET                      
  541    541     46  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   SOFIA CAMARZANA GALAN                   00:40:27  08:36    6,97   00:24:40    2.866   INTERNET                      
  542    542    126  VETERANA         F    240   ANA DEL POZO BACA                       00:40:32  08:37    6,96   00:24:45    2.870   INTERNET                      
  543    543    127  VETERANA         F    240   ISABEL MARIA MARTIN SERRANO             00:40:34  08:37    6,95   00:24:47    2.871   INTERNET                      
  544    544     50  BENJAMIN         F     96   LAURA GUTIERREZ MARTIN                  00:40:36  08:38    6,95   00:24:49    2.873   INTERNET                      
  545    545    122  SENIOR           F    242   ESTRELLA MORENO MARTIN                  00:40:38  08:38    6,94   00:24:51    2.874   INTERNET                      
  546    546     47  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CLAUDIA MINGUEZ ALMEDA                  00:40:41  08:39    6,93   00:24:54    2.877   INTERNET                      
  547    547     48  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   LAILA VEGA MOSCOSO                      00:40:43  08:39    6,93   00:24:56    2.878   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  548    548     51  BENJAMIN         F     96   LUCIA MARMOLEJO ROMERO                  00:40:44  08:40    6,92   00:24:57    2.879   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  549    549    123  SENIOR           F    242   CECILIA ALMEDA SANCHEZ                  00:40:44  08:40    6,92   00:24:57    2.879   INTERNET                      
  550    550     84  ALEVIN           F    122   CLARA JAGEMANN BILONI                   00:40:45  08:40    6,92   00:24:58    2.880   INTERNET                      
  551    551     49  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ROCIO MAGALI                            00:40:47  08:40    6,91   00:25:00    2.881   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  552    552    124  SENIOR           F    242   LILIANA NATIVIDAD AQUINO MELGAREJO      00:40:49  08:41    6,91   00:25:02    2.883   INTERNET                      
  553    553     45  INFANTIL         F     62   SORAYA CARMONA TRAST                    00:40:49  08:41    6,91   00:25:02    2.883   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  554    554     27  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   AUXI CUADRA MARTIN                      00:40:56  08:42    6,89   00:25:09    2.888   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  555    555    125  SENIOR           F    242   MARGARITA ALVAREZ ROMERO                00:40:56  08:42    6,89   00:25:09    2.888   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  556    556     50  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ENEKO VEGA MOSCOSO                      00:40:57  08:42    6,89   00:25:10    2.888   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  557    557    128  VETERANA         F    240   ARACELI CUADRA MARTIN                   00:40:59  08:43    6,88   00:25:12    2.890   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  558    558    126  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA TERESA MOSCOSO MERINO             00:40:59  08:43    6,88   00:25:12    2.890   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  559    559    127  SENIOR           F    242   IRENE DE LA PUERTA GARCIA               00:41:06  08:44    6,86   00:25:19    2.895   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  560    560     52  BENJAMIN         F     96   MARIA NAVARRO MERIDA                    00:41:16  08:46    6,83   00:25:29    2.902   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
  561    561     51  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CARMEN GOMEZ NORRO                      00:41:17  08:47    6,83   00:25:30    2.903   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  562    562     53  BENJAMIN         F     96   SARA JIMENEZ FERNADEZ                   00:41:20  08:47    6,82   00:25:33    2.905   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  563    563     52  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   MARIA ISABEL ABINAL PEREZ               00:41:21  08:47    6,82   00:25:34    2.906   CEIP JACARANDA                
  564    564    128  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA JOSE BONILLA DOMINGUEZ            00:41:21  08:47    6,82   00:25:34    2.906   INTERNET                      
  565    565    129  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA DANAE PEREZ HUERTAS               00:41:22  08:48    6,82   00:25:35    2.907   CEIP JACARANDA                
  566    566     54  BENJAMIN         F     96   PURIFICACION LEIVA NARANJO              00:41:23  08:48    6,81   00:25:36    2.907   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  567    567     85  ALEVIN           F    122   AITANA GUTIERREZ MARTIN                 00:41:23  08:48    6,81   00:25:36    2.907   INTERNET                      
  568    568     55  BENJAMIN         F     96   INDHIRA BALAGUE BONILLA                 00:41:24  08:48    6,81   00:25:37    2.908   INTERNET                      
  569    569     86  ALEVIN           F    122   CLAUDIA PORTILLO OCAŅA                  00:41:29  08:49    6,80   00:25:42    2.912   CEIP JACARANDA                
  570    570     53  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   NEREA PORTILLO OCAŅA                    00:41:33  08:50    6,79   00:25:46    2.915   CEIP JACARANDA                
  571    571     87  ALEVIN           F    122   ADRIANA PEREZ HERRERA                   00:41:34  08:50    6,78   00:25:47    2.915   INTERNET                      
  572    572    130  SENIOR           F    242   MA DEL MAR TASCON MARQUEZ               00:41:37  08:51    6,78   00:25:50    2.918   INTERNET                      
  573    573    129  VETERANA         F    240   ANA MARIA SANCHEZ GOMEZ                 00:41:41  08:52    6,77   00:25:54    2.920   INTERNET                      
  574    574     33  CADETE           F     42   ALMA CASTILLO HERNANDEZ                 00:41:48  08:53    6,75   00:26:01    2.925   INTERNET                      
  575    575     34  CADETE           F     42   SARA BOULBAHAIM SAID                    00:41:49  08:53    6,74   00:26:02    2.926   INTERNET                      
  576    576    131  SENIOR           F    242   BEATRIZ ORTIZ NAVARRO                   00:41:50  08:54    6,74   00:26:03    2.927   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  577    577     35  CADETE           F     42   ALEJANDRA MESTANZA RAMIREZ              00:41:52  08:54    6,74   00:26:05    2.928   INTERNET                      
  578    578     54  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   MARINA GESTO SANCHEZ                    00:41:53  08:54    6,73   00:26:06    2.929   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  579    579     55  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   MARIA AGUILAR GARCIA                    00:41:55  08:55    6,73   00:26:08    2.930   CEIP JACARANDA                
  580    580     56  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   EMMA RAMOS LEON                         00:41:56  08:55    6,72   00:26:09    2.931   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  581    581    130  VETERANA         F    240   RUTH CUEVAS CARNERO                     00:41:56  08:55    6,72   00:26:09    2.931   INTERNET                      
  582    582    131  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA JOSE GARCIA GONZALEZ              00:41:56  08:55    6,72   00:26:09    2.931   CEIP JACARANDA                
  583    583     16  JUNIOR           F     37   ANA MANSO ROMERO                        00:41:56  08:55    6,72   00:26:09    2.931   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
  584    584    132  VETERANA         F    240   CAROLINA LEON VALLINA                   00:41:57  08:55    6,72   00:26:10    2.932   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  585    585     17  JUNIOR           F     37   IRENE BALBUENA MARRUECOS                00:41:57  08:55    6,72   00:26:10    2.932   INTERNET                      
  586    586    132  SENIOR           F    242   VALENTINA MAZZOLINI TOSCANO             00:42:01  08:56    6,71   00:26:14    2.934   CEIP JACARANDA                
  587    587     56  BENJAMIN         F     96   PAULA GALVEZ GRANADOS                   00:42:01  08:56    6,71   00:26:14    2.934   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  588    588     46  INFANTIL         F     62   NOELIA DIAZ ESCALANTE                   00:42:03  08:56    6,71   00:26:16    2.936   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  589    589    133  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA JOSE TOSCANO                      00:42:03  08:56    6,71   00:26:16    2.936   CEIP JACARANDA                
  590    590     88  ALEVIN           F    122   ESTRELLA JIMENEZ RUIZ                   00:42:06  08:57    6,70   00:26:19    2.938   INTERNET                      
  591    591     89  ALEVIN           F    122   MARTA DE AZEVEDO PEREZ                  00:42:07  08:57    6,70   00:26:20    2.939   INTERNET                      
  592    592     57  BENJAMIN         F     96   MIRIAN CARMONA TRAST                    00:42:07  08:57    6,70   00:26:20    2.939   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  593    593     58  BENJAMIN         F     96   MARIA TRIGUEROS                         00:42:08  08:57    6,69   00:26:21    2.939   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  594    594    133  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA ARZANZAZU GARCIA GIL              00:42:10  08:58    6,69   00:26:23    2.941   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  595    595     90  ALEVIN           F    122   EMMA EXPLIEGO BERMEJO                   00:42:16  08:59    6,67   00:26:29    2.945   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  596    596     28  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   SOLEDAD DE LUQUE MARQUEZ                00:42:19  09:00    6,66   00:26:32    2.947   INTERNET                      
  597    597    134  VETERANA         F    240   MIRIAM CASTILLO SALAZAR                 00:42:20  09:00    6,66   00:26:33    2.948   INTERNET                      
  598    598    134  SENIOR           F    242   ALMUDEN PEREZ LULENA                    00:42:20  09:00    6,66   00:26:33    2.948   CEIP JACARANDA                
  599    599     57  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   SARA ESCLUSA GONZALEZ                   00:42:21  09:00    6,66   00:26:34    2.948   INTERNET                      
  600    600     58  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   NAOMI NAVARRINA JAIME                   00:42:22  09:00    6,66   00:26:35    2.949   INTERNET                      
  601    601    135  SENIOR           F    242   ANGELA PIEDROLA SAN ANDRES              00:42:22  09:00    6,66   00:26:35    2.949   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  602    602    135  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA MAISAI TANG CHARLO                00:42:23  09:01    6,65   00:26:36    2.950   INTERNET                      
  603    603    136  VETERANA         F    240   ALICIA FERNANDEZ RIVELLEZ               00:42:25  09:01    6,65   00:26:38    2.951   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  604    604    137  VETERANA         F    240   ISABEL MENDEZ CUEVAS                    00:42:26  09:01    6,65   00:26:39    2.952   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  605    605    138  VETERANA         F    240   ANDREA BIFFI ISLA                       00:42:27  09:01    6,64   00:26:40    2.952   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  606    606     29  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   ROSARIO AMADOR COLOMA                   00:42:29  09:02    6,64   00:26:42    2.954   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  607    607    139  VETERANA         F    240   PILAR MARTIN LOPEZ                      00:42:29  09:02    6,64   00:26:42    2.954   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  608    608     91  ALEVIN           F    122   CARLA ZOCA MARTIN                       00:42:30  09:02    6,64   00:26:43    2.955   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  609    609     59  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   SARA ESPAŅA LOPEZ-BREA                  00:42:31  09:02    6,63   00:26:44    2.955   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  610    610    140  VETERANA         F    240   ISABEL GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ                00:42:32  09:02    6,63   00:26:45    2.956   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  611    611    141  VETERANA         F    240   LUZ MARIA MOYA CANTILLO                 00:42:34  09:03    6,62   00:26:47    2.957   INTERNET                      
  612    612    136  SENIOR           F    242   FRANCISCA M BERMUDEZ CARMONA            00:42:35  09:03    6,62   00:26:48    2.958   INTERNET                      
  613    613    137  SENIOR           F    242   ARANZAZU MARTIN VILLENA                 00:42:40  09:04    6,61   00:26:53    2.961   INTERNET                      
  614    614    138  SENIOR           F    242   LORETO FONT APARICIO                    00:42:45  09:05    6,60   00:26:58    2.965   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
  615    615     92  ALEVIN           F    122   ELISA MENDOZA GARCIA                    00:42:59  09:08    6,56   00:27:12    2.974   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  616    616    142  VETERANA         F    240   GEMA CABELLO MARTIN                     00:43:03  09:09    6,55   00:27:16    2.977   INTERNET                      
  617    617    143  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA ISABEL RIEGO PEREZ                00:43:03  09:09    6,55   00:27:16    2.977   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  618    618     93  ALEVIN           F    122   SARAY DELGADO                           00:43:05  09:10    6,55   00:27:18    2.978   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  619    619    144  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA VICTORIA SANCHEZ TORRES           00:43:05  09:10    6,55   00:27:18    2.978   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  620    620    139  SENIOR           F    242   NATALIYA LEVCHENKO                      00:43:08  09:10    6,54   00:27:21    2.980   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  621    621    145  VETERANA         F    240   KARIMA ANDELKADER AHMED                 00:43:12  09:11    6,53   00:27:25    2.983   CEIP JACARANDA                
  622    622     94  ALEVIN           F    122   NAHIA LATORRE BEAS                      00:43:16  09:12    6,52   00:27:29    2.985   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  623    623    146  VETERANA         F    240   SUSANA ALCANTU CERCAS                   00:43:16  09:12    6,52   00:27:29    2.985   INTERNET                      
  624    624     30  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   MARIA DEL CARMEN SEDEŅO ALONSO          00:43:19  09:12    6,51   00:27:32    2.987   INTERNET                      
  625    625     31  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   ROSARIO CAŅAMERO ROSAS                  00:43:20  09:13    6,51   00:27:33    2.988   INTERNET                      
  626    626     36  CADETE           F     42   LUCIA SERRANO BERMUDEZ                  00:43:22  09:13    6,50   00:27:35    2.989   INTERNET                      
  627    627     18  JUNIOR           F     37   NOELIA CATALAN MOYA                     00:43:24  09:14    6,50   00:27:37    2.991   INTERNET                      
  628    628    140  SENIOR           F    242   ANA MORAL TORRES                        00:43:27  09:14    6,49   00:27:40    2.993   INTERNET                      
  629    629     95  ALEVIN           F    122   PAULINA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ             00:43:30  09:15    6,48   00:27:43    2.995   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  630    630     96  ALEVIN           F    122   LORENA SOLAR DONOSO                     00:43:36  09:16    6,47   00:27:49    2.999   INTERNET                      
  631    631     47  INFANTIL         F     62   ELENA BENITEZ FERNANDEZ                 00:43:43  09:18    6,45   00:27:56    3.003   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  632    632     48  INFANTIL         F     62   VERONICA DELGADO CISNEROS               00:43:44  09:18    6,45   00:27:57    3.004   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  633    633    147  VETERANA         F    240   NURIA DIAZ AGUILERA                     00:43:48  09:19    6,44   00:28:01    3.006   INTERNET                      
  634    634     19  JUNIOR           F     37   LUCIA SIERRA GALLEGO                    00:43:50  09:19    6,43   00:28:03    3.008   INTERNET                      
  635    635    148  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA DEL CARMEN PINTO CANTARERO        00:43:52  09:20    6,43   00:28:05    3.009   INTERNET                      
  636    636     97  ALEVIN           F    122   MARTINA SANCHEZ ROBLES                  00:43:52  09:20    6,43   00:28:05    3.009   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  637    637     98  ALEVIN           F    122   PAULA ARROYO CORTES                     00:43:54  09:20    6,42   00:28:07    3.010   INTERNET                      
  638    638     99  ALEVIN           F    122   ELENA ROMERO MINGUEZ                    00:43:55  09:20    6,42   00:28:08    3.011   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  639    639     59  BENJAMIN         F     96   NOA PASCUAL MORENO                      00:43:58  09:21    6,41   00:28:11    3.013   CEIP JACARANDA                
  640    640     60  BENJAMIN         F     96   SARA RUIZ DEL PUERTO                    00:44:01  09:21    6,41   00:28:14    3.015   INTERNET                      
  641    641    149  VETERANA         F    240   SONIA JIMENEZ MUŅOZ                     00:44:01  09:21    6,41   00:28:14    3.015   INTERNET                      
  642    642    141  SENIOR           F    242   BEATRIZ MARTIN RUIZ                     00:44:03  09:22    6,40   00:28:16    3.016   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  643    643    150  VETERANA         F    240   CRISTINA IGLESIAS BLANCO                00:44:03  09:22    6,40   00:28:16    3.016   INTERNET                      
  644    644     61  BENJAMIN         F     96   AMALIA PEREZ IGLESIAS                   00:44:04  09:22    6,40   00:28:17    3.017   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  645    645     32  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   ROGELIA VALERO PEREZ                    00:44:13  09:24    6,38   00:28:26    3.022   INTERNET                      
  646    646     49  INFANTIL         F     62   MONTAŅEZ HARO, ESTHER                   00:44:15  09:24    6,37   00:28:28    3.024   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  647    647     33  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   CARMEN VALERO PEREZ                     00:44:16  09:25    6,37   00:28:29    3.024   INTERNET                      
  648    648    100  ALEVIN           F    122   ANDREA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ                 00:44:16  09:25    6,37   00:28:29    3.024   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  649    649    142  SENIOR           F    242   NATALIA ALONSO SANZ                     00:44:17  09:25    6,37   00:28:30    3.025   CEIP JACARANDA                
  650    650     50  INFANTIL         F     62   NAIARA BARBERO MARQUEZ                  00:44:18  09:25    6,37   00:28:31    3.025   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  651    651    151  VETERANA         F    240   NURIA ZAMORA MORILLO                    00:44:18  09:25    6,37   00:28:31    3.025   CEIP JACARANDA                
  652    652    101  ALEVIN           F    122   ALEJANDRA BELTRAN ZAMORA                00:44:24  09:26    6,35   00:28:37    3.029   CEIP JACARANDA                
  653    653    152  VETERANA         F    240   CARMEN MARIA ROMERO CRIADO              00:44:25  09:27    6,35   00:28:38    3.030   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  654    654     20  JUNIOR           F     37   MARIA DIAZ ESCALANTE                    00:44:26  09:27    6,35   00:28:39    3.030   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  655    655     60  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CAYETANA ALONSO GARCIA                  00:44:33  09:28    6,33   00:28:46    3.035   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  656    656     61  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   DANIELA SCOTTO                          00:44:36  09:29    6,32   00:28:49    3.037   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  657    657     62  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ALMA BELLON                             00:44:38  09:29    6,32   00:28:51    3.038   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  658    658     63  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   EVA DEL RIO AMARO                       00:44:39  09:30    6,32   00:28:52    3.039   CEIP JACARANDA                
  659    659     64  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   FRANCESCA SCOTTO                        00:44:41  09:30    6,31   00:28:54    3.040   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  660    660    143  SENIOR           F    242   BEATRIZ MARINEZ MORENO                  00:44:42  09:30    6,31   00:28:55    3.040   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  661    661    153  VETERANA         F    240   ENCARNI RAMOS SANCHEZ                   00:44:43  09:30    6,31   00:28:56    3.041   CEIP JACARANDA                
  662    662     65  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   VANESA RAMIREZ MENDEZ                   00:44:44  09:31    6,30   00:28:57    3.042   CEIP JACARANDA                
  663    663    144  SENIOR           F    242   KERRIE TOWNLEY                          00:44:44  09:31    6,30   00:28:57    3.042   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  664    664    102  ALEVIN           F    122   IRENE HERRERA PASQUINI                  00:44:45  09:31    6,30   00:28:58    3.042   INTERNET                      
  665    665    154  VETERANA         F    240   MARISOL MENDEZ VIZUETA                  00:44:45  09:31    6,30   00:28:58    3.042   CEIP JACARANDA                
  666    666    145  SENIOR           F    242   ANA AMARO LOPEZ                         00:44:47  09:31    6,30   00:29:00    3.044   CEIP JACARANDA                
  667    667    155  VETERANA         F    240   EVA PRIETO LEON                         00:44:49  09:32    6,29   00:29:02    3.045   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  668    668    156  VETERANA         F    240   INMACULADA JIMENEZ PEINADO              00:44:51  09:32    6,29   00:29:04    3.046   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  669    669    157  VETERANA         F    240   SIMONA PASQUINI                         00:44:51  09:32    6,29   00:29:04    3.046   INTERNET                      
  670    670    146  SENIOR           F    242   CAROLINA OSMA TIQUE                     00:44:51  09:32    6,29   00:29:04    3.046   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  671    671    147  SENIOR           F    242   CRISTIANA BLANCO ARNAEZ                 00:44:53  09:32    6,28   00:29:06    3.047   INTERNET                      
  672    672    148  SENIOR           F    242   BEATRIZ LOPEZ CARRETERO                 00:44:57  09:33    6,27   00:29:10    3.050   INTERNET                      
  673    673    158  VETERANA         F    240   BELEN GARCIA ALVIACH                    00:44:58  09:34    6,27   00:29:11    3.050   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  674    674     21  JUNIOR           F     37   ROCIO GUTIERREZ CAŅIZAL                 00:45:02  09:34    6,26   00:29:15    3.053   INTERNET                      
  675    675     62  BENJAMIN         F     96   LUCIA GAMERO MARFIL                     00:45:07  09:35    6,25   00:29:20    3.056   INTERNET                      
  676    676    159  VETERANA         F    240   ANA SCHERMAN MARTIN                     00:45:09  09:36    6,25   00:29:22    3.057   INTERNET                      
  677    677     66  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   GRETA ESPOSITO FDEZ                     00:45:10  09:36    6,24   00:29:23    3.058   INTERNET                      
  678    678    149  SENIOR           F    242   LETICIA TEBOUL GALAN                    00:45:10  09:36    6,24   00:29:23    3.058   INTERNET                      
  679    679    160  VETERANA         F    240   ALEJANDRA FERNANDEZ LEON                00:45:11  09:36    6,24   00:29:24    3.058   INTERNET                      
  680    680     63  BENJAMIN         F     96   CLAUDIA OBESO                           00:45:15  09:37    6,23   00:29:28    3.061   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  681    681    150  SENIOR           F    242   LEILA GARCIA ALVAREZ                    00:45:15  09:37    6,23   00:29:28    3.061   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  682    682     67  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   DAINA VILLAZON GARCIA                   00:45:16  09:37    6,23   00:29:29    3.061   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  683    683     68  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ITZIAR GUTIERREZ VALENZUELA             00:45:16  09:37    6,23   00:29:29    3.061   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  684    684     64  BENJAMIN         F     96   ELENA MARTIN                            00:45:17  09:38    6,23   00:29:30    3.062   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  685    685    151  SENIOR           F    242   LEIRE VALENZUELA CASTILLO               00:45:18  09:38    6,23   00:29:31    3.062   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  686    686    161  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA JOSE GALVEZ IMAZ                  00:45:18  09:38    6,23   00:29:31    3.062   INTERNET                      
  687    687     34  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   MARIA DE GRACIA HERMOSO MURILLO         00:45:21  09:38    6,22   00:29:34    3.064   INTERNET                      
  688    688    103  ALEVIN           F    122   AITANA VALENCIA AGUILERA                00:45:22  09:39    6,22   00:29:35    3.065   INTERNET                      
  689    689    152  SENIOR           F    242   MICHELA GORGA                           00:45:25  09:39    6,21   00:29:38    3.067   INTERNET                      
  690    690     51  INFANTIL         F     62   CLAUDIA AGUILERA                        00:45:26  09:40    6,21   00:29:39    3.067   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  691    691     65  BENJAMIN         F     96   MARTINA HERRERA PASQUINI                00:45:27  09:40    6,20   00:29:40    3.068   INTERNET                      
  692    692    162  VETERANA         F    240   ROSA BONILLA CANTON                     00:45:28  09:40    6,20   00:29:41    3.068   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  693    693     69  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ABRIL ADAMUZ FERRER                     00:45:29  09:40    6,20   00:29:42    3.069   INTERNET                      
  694    694    104  ALEVIN           F    122   DUNIA RUBI                              00:45:32  09:41    6,19   00:29:45    3.071   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  695    695    163  VETERANA         F    240   PATRICIA FERRER PEREZ                   00:45:34  09:41    6,19   00:29:47    3.072   INTERNET                      
  696    696     35  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   EMILIA BAILON GUTIERREZ                 00:45:37  09:42    6,18   00:29:50    3.074   INTERNET                      
  697    697     70  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ADRIANA LOPEZ OLIVA                     00:45:38  09:42    6,18   00:29:51    3.074   CEIP JACARANDA                
  698    698    153  SENIOR           F    242   MIRIAM OLIVA MEDIALDEA                  00:45:39  09:42    6,18   00:29:52    3.075   CEIP JACARANDA                
  699    699    154  SENIOR           F    242   SOLEDAD LEGAZA BAILON                   00:45:39  09:42    6,18   00:29:52    3.075   INTERNET                      
  700    700     52  INFANTIL         F     62   NAHIA OLALDE RUA                        00:45:41  09:43    6,17   00:29:54    3.076   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  701    701    105  ALEVIN           F    122   JULIA MIHALY- GASGOS                    00:45:42  09:43    6,17   00:29:55    3.077   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  702    702     71  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   INES TRUJILLO LOZANO                    00:45:43  09:43    6,17   00:29:56    3.077   INTERNET                      
  703    703     66  BENJAMIN         F     96   LUNA ORTEGA HERRUZO                     00:45:43  09:43    6,17   00:29:56    3.077   INTERNET                      
  704    704     53  INFANTIL         F     62   MARTA HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ                 00:45:43  09:43    6,17   00:29:56    3.077   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  705    705     67  BENJAMIN         F     96   PAULA CALVO PALLARES                    00:45:44  09:43    6,17   00:29:57    3.078   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  706    706    155  SENIOR           F    242   CARMEN MARIA LOZANO SEGURA              00:45:44  09:43    6,17   00:29:57    3.078   INTERNET                      
  707    707     54  INFANTIL         F     62   CANDELA SUAREZ RUIZ                     00:45:45  09:44    6,16   00:29:58    3.079   INTERNET                      
  708    708     68  BENJAMIN         F     96   CARMEN CACERES ESCALANTE                00:45:45  09:44    6,16   00:29:58    3.079   INTERNET                      
  709    709     72  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   EVA GIL BARQUERO                        00:45:50  09:45    6,15   00:30:03    3.081   CEIP JACARANDA                
  710    710     69  BENJAMIN         F     96   ALICIA LUPIAŅEZ OLIVERA                 00:45:52  09:45    6,15   00:30:05    3.083   INTERNET                      
  711    711    164  VETERANA         F    240   MARI CARMEN OLIVERA CARVAJAL            00:45:52  09:45    6,15   00:30:05    3.083   INTERNET                      
  712    712    165  VETERANA         F    240   NADIA EL BAHLOU                         00:45:56  09:46    6,14   00:30:09    3.085   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  713    713     55  INFANTIL         F     62   CLARA NARANJO AGUILAR                   00:45:59  09:47    6,13   00:30:12    3.087   INTERNET                      
  714    714     56  INFANTIL         F     62   CARMEN SAN MARTIN ANTUNEZ               00:46:01  09:47    6,13   00:30:14    3.088   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  715    715     57  INFANTIL         F     62   LUCIA                                   00:46:01  09:47    6,13   00:30:14    3.088   INTERNET                      
  716    716    156  SENIOR           F    242   ELENA ROMERO GRANADOS                   00:46:05  09:48    6,12   00:30:18    3.090   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  717    717     73  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ALEJANDRA MATAS ROMERO                  00:46:07  09:48    6,11   00:30:20    3.091   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  718    718    166  VETERANA         F    240   MANUELA GOMEZ MARTINEZ                  00:46:08  09:48    6,11   00:30:21    3.092   INTERNET                      
  719    719    167  VETERANA         F    240   SILVIA GONZALEZ GARCIA                  00:46:08  09:48    6,11   00:30:21    3.092   INTERNET                      
  720    720     37  CADETE           F     42   LUCIA RAMOS GIAMBERO                    00:46:09  09:49    6,11   00:30:22    3.093   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  721    721    106  ALEVIN           F    122   CARLA SANCHEZ MARIN                     00:46:11  09:49    6,11   00:30:24    3.094   INTERNET                      
  722    722    168  VETERANA         F    240   MA CARMEN GONZALEZ PALOMO               00:46:12  09:49    6,10   00:30:25    3.094   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  723    723    107  ALEVIN           F    122   PAULA GONZALEZ                          00:46:13  09:50    6,10   00:30:26    3.095   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  724    724     22  JUNIOR           F     37   CARMEN SANCHEZ MARIN                    00:46:16  09:50    6,10   00:30:29    3.097   INTERNET                      
  725    725    169  VETERANA         F    240   CARMEN PILAR MARIN MARTIN               00:46:17  09:50    6,09   00:30:30    3.097   INTERNET                      
  726    726     74  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   MILA VARGAS WERREBROECK                 00:46:19  09:51    6,09   00:30:32    3.098   INTERNET                      
  727    727    108  ALEVIN           F    122   CARMEN FERNANDEZ LEON                   00:46:23  09:52    6,08   00:30:36    3.101   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  728    728    157  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA JOSE RUIZ MARTIN                  00:46:24  09:52    6,08   00:30:37    3.101   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  729    729    158  SENIOR           F    242   ESTHER GUERRERO DE ALVA                 00:46:30  09:53    6,06   00:30:43    3.105   INTERNET                      
  730    730     23  JUNIOR           F     37   LAURA VILLA RUIZ                        00:46:33  09:54    6,06   00:30:46    3.106   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  731    731    170  VETERANA         F    240   ALICIA SOTO VILLENA                     00:46:39  09:55    6,05   00:30:52    3.110   CEIP JACARANDA                
  732    732     70  BENJAMIN         F     96   MARTINA MARIN BEBER                     00:46:40  09:55    6,04   00:30:53    3.110   INTERNET                      
  733    733    171  VETERANA         F    240   SUSANA CASTILLO CERDAN                  00:46:40  09:55    6,04   00:30:53    3.110   INTERNET                      
  734    734     75  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ESTRELLA SANCHEZ SOTO                   00:46:42  09:56    6,04   00:30:55    3.112   CEIP JACARANDA                
  735    735    172  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA DE LOS ANGELES BAZAN MORENO       00:46:42  09:56    6,04   00:30:55    3.112   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  736    736    159  SENIOR           F    242   SONIA MARFIL BOTELLO                    00:46:43  09:56    6,04   00:30:56    3.112   INTERNET                      
  737    737     36  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   CARMEN AYALA VALLEJO                    00:46:43  09:56    6,04   00:30:56    3.112   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  738    738    160  SENIOR           F    242   CLARA SALAZAR AYALA                     00:46:44  09:56    6,03   00:30:57    3.113   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  739    739    109  ALEVIN           F    122   PAULA GAMERO MARFIL                     00:46:45  09:56    6,03   00:30:58    3.113   INTERNET                      
  740    740    161  SENIOR           F    242   INMACULADA BAUTISTA RUIZ                00:46:46  09:57    6,03   00:30:59    3.114   INTERNET                      
  741    741     58  INFANTIL         F     62   MAR GALLEGO                             00:46:46  09:57    6,03   00:30:59    3.114   INTERNET                      
  742    742    110  ALEVIN           F    122   ANA ESTEFANIA ROMAN GOMEZ               00:46:47  09:57    6,03   00:31:00    3.114   INTERNET                      
  743    743     76  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   MARTINA ORTEGA BAUTISTA                 00:46:51  09:58    6,02   00:31:04    3.117   INTERNET                      
  744    744     24  JUNIOR           F     37   MIRIAM MELLAH PADILLA                   00:46:51  09:58    6,02   00:31:04    3.117   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  745    745     37  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   CARMEN SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ                00:46:52  09:58    6,02   00:31:05    3.117   INTERNET                      
  746    746    162  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA FERNANDEZ BUENO                   00:46:53  09:58    6,01   00:31:06    3.118   INTERNET                      
  747    747     38  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   JOSE FINA CASTRO GARCIA                 00:46:57  09:59    6,01   00:31:10    3.120   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  748    748    163  SENIOR           F    242   GLORIA SANCHEZ GIL                      00:47:00  10:00    6,00   00:31:13    3.122   INTERNET                      
  749    749     71  BENJAMIN         F     96   JIMENA SANCHEZ SANCHEZ                  00:47:02  10:00    6,00   00:31:15    3.123   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  750    750     77  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CLAUDIA LOPEZ HERNANDEZ                 00:47:02  10:00    6,00   00:31:15    3.123   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  751    751     78  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   AFRICA RODRIGUEZ MORENO                 00:47:05  10:01    5,99   00:31:18    3.124   INTERNET                      
  752    752    164  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA JOSE MORENO CUENCA                00:47:06  10:01    5,99   00:31:19    3.125   INTERNET                      
  753    753    173  VETERANA         F    240   PAULINA RUA FANEGO                      00:47:08  10:01    5,98   00:31:21    3.126   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  754    754    174  VETERANA         F    240   PATRICIA REAL MORIANA                   00:47:09  10:01    5,98   00:31:22    3.127   CEIP JACARANDA                
  755    755    111  ALEVIN           F    122   ELENA RODRIGUEZ ARANDA                  00:47:10  10:02    5,98   00:31:23    3.127   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  756    756     39  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   MARIA DEL CARMEN MOLINA MARTIN          00:47:10  10:02    5,98   00:31:23    3.127   ACEB                          
  757    757     72  BENJAMIN         F     96   ENMA PIEDRA BUENA                       00:47:14  10:02    5,97   00:31:27    3.129   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
  758    758     79  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   BLANCA MALLORQUIN QUESADA               00:47:14  10:02    5,97   00:31:27    3.129   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  759    759     73  BENJAMIN         F     96   ALBA SOLAS RUBIO                        00:47:16  10:03    5,97   00:31:29    3.131   INTERNET                      
  760    760     74  BENJAMIN         F     96   PAULA POZUELO MAXIMO                    00:47:16  10:03    5,97   00:31:29    3.131   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  761    761    175  VETERANA         F    240   PATRICIA QUESADA DUEŅAS                 00:47:17  10:03    5,96   00:31:30    3.131   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  762    762     75  BENJAMIN         F     96   ALICIA CACHAIRO TOWNLEY                 00:47:18  10:03    5,96   00:31:31    3.132   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  763    763     38  CADETE           F     42   PAOLA RAMOS REAL                        00:47:18  10:03    5,96   00:31:31    3.132   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  764    764     25  JUNIOR           F     37   CHLOE CACHAIRO TOWNLEY                  00:47:20  10:04    5,96   00:31:33    3.133   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  765    765    176  VETERANA         F    240   NANCY HEREDIA ORTELLADO                 00:47:20  10:04    5,96   00:31:33    3.133   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  766    766    177  VETERANA         F    240   CATI GOMEZ MEDINA                       00:47:20  10:04    5,96   00:31:33    3.133   INTERNET                      
  767    767    178  VETERANA         F    240   INMACULADA RIOS REGUERA                 00:47:22  10:04    5,95   00:31:35    3.134   INTERNET                      
  768    768    179  VETERANA         F    240   ESTEFANIA RUBIO GALLEGO                 00:47:22  10:04    5,95   00:31:35    3.134   INTERNET                      
  769    769     76  BENJAMIN         F     96   ASCENSION MORENO                        00:47:25  10:05    5,95   00:31:38    3.136   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  770    770    165  SENIOR           F    242   BIBIANA CARLOS MONTEIRO                 00:47:26  10:05    5,95   00:31:39    3.136   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  771    771     77  BENJAMIN         F     96   MIA CHAVES HEREDIA                      00:47:27  10:05    5,94   00:31:40    3.137   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  772    772     78  BENJAMIN         F     96   ANA CORTES PEINADO                      00:47:34  10:07    5,93   00:31:47    3.140   CEIP JACARANDA                
  773    773     59  INFANTIL         F     62   ALMUDENA MACIAS ALAMEDA                 00:47:40  10:08    5,92   00:31:53    3.144   COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
  774    774    180  VETERANA         F    240   FLOR CORTES POSTIGO                     00:47:43  10:09    5,91   00:31:56    3.145   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  775    775     80  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ELSA GAVILAN CORTES                     00:47:44  10:09    5,91   00:31:57    3.146   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  776    776    181  VETERANA         F    240   SUSANA MOLINA MARTIN                    00:47:44  10:09    5,91   00:31:57    3.146   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  777    777    182  VETERANA         F    240   VIRGINIA MORENO PEREZ                   00:47:46  10:09    5,90   00:31:59    3.147   CEIP JACARANDA                
  778    778    166  SENIOR           F    242   ALICIA GARCIA CARRION                   00:47:46  10:09    5,90   00:31:59    3.147   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  779    779    112  ALEVIN           F    122   LARA FERNANDEZ GARCIA DUARTE            00:47:47  10:10    5,90   00:32:00    3.148   INTERNET                      
  780    780     40  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   LUZ DEVOTO                              00:47:48  10:10    5,90   00:32:01    3.148   CEIP JACARANDA                
  781    781    113  ALEVIN           F    122   VALERIA SILVA GARCIA                    00:47:48  10:10    5,90   00:32:01    3.148   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  782    782    183  VETERANA         F    240   ANA MARIA PEINADO MARTIN                00:47:48  10:10    5,90   00:32:01    3.148   CEIP JACARANDA                
  783    783    167  SENIOR           F    242   OPHELIE DUHEM                           00:47:51  10:10    5,89   00:32:04    3.150   INTERNET                      
  784    784    168  SENIOR           F    242   ARACELI MUŅOZ                           00:47:52  10:11    5,89   00:32:05    3.150   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  785    785    169  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA JOSE PALACIO VIDAL                00:47:56  10:11    5,88   00:32:09    3.152   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  786    786    170  SENIOR           F    242   SARA ?KRABA                             00:47:58  10:12    5,88   00:32:11    3.153   INTERNET                      
  787    787     41  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   MARGARITA GARCIA SAINZ                  00:48:05  10:13    5,86   00:32:18    3.157   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  788    788     81  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ALEJANDRA HEEMSKERK CABELLO             00:48:17  10:16    5,84   00:32:30    3.164   CEIP JACARANDA                
  789    789    184  VETERANA         F    240   EVELYNE HEEMSKERK HERRERO               00:48:18  10:16    5,84   00:32:31    3.164   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  790    790     82  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   MARIA NUŅEZ MORILLO                     00:48:22  10:17    5,83   00:32:35    3.166   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  791    791    185  VETERANA         F    240   MARGARITA MORILLO GONZALEZ              00:48:23  10:17    5,83   00:32:36    3.167   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  792    792     79  BENJAMIN         F     96   AROA DIAZ TEJEDOR                       00:48:23  10:17    5,83   00:32:36    3.167   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  793    793     83  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ANDREA NUŅEZ MORILLO                    00:48:24  10:17    5,83   00:32:37    3.167   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  794    794     26  JUNIOR           F     37   ISABEL MARIA RODRIGUEZ ALES             00:48:25  10:18    5,82   00:32:38    3.168   INTERNET                      
  795    795    186  VETERANA         F    240   ALICIA TEJEDOR HERNANDEZ                00:48:26  10:18    5,82   00:32:39    3.168   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  796    796     42  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   MARIA FUENCISLA FERNANDEZ PERTIERRA     00:48:26  10:18    5,82   00:32:39    3.168   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  797    797     43  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   TERESA FERNANDEZ                        00:48:27  10:18    5,82   00:32:40    3.169   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  798    798    171  SENIOR           F    242   IOANA PONE COSAC                        00:48:27  10:18    5,82   00:32:40    3.169   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  799    799     44  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   MARIA ESTHER PINTOS ROMERO              00:48:28  10:18    5,82   00:32:41    3.169   INTERNET                      
  800    800    172  SENIOR           F    242   INMACULADA GARCIA MARTINEZ              00:48:28  10:18    5,82   00:32:41    3.169   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  801    801     80  BENJAMIN         F     96   SARA GARCIA SEDEŅO                      00:48:29  10:18    5,82   00:32:42    3.170   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  802    802    173  SENIOR           F    242   ALICIA FERANDEZ BOSTELO                 00:48:31  10:19    5,81   00:32:44    3.171   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  803    803    174  SENIOR           F    242   SONIA FERNANDEZ LUQUE                   00:48:33  10:19    5,81   00:32:46    3.172   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  804    804    114  ALEVIN           F    122   AINHOA PELAEZ BELMONTE                  00:48:35  10:20    5,80   00:32:48    3.173   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  805    805    187  VETERANA         F    240   DOLORES C. CLAVERO LOPEZ                00:48:36  10:20    5,80   00:32:49    3.174   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  806    806     84  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   MARTINA DEL POZO CLAVERO                00:48:37  10:20    5,80   00:32:50    3.174   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  807    807    115  ALEVIN           F    122   LUCIA BAŅASCO ROMERO                    00:48:38  10:20    5,80   00:32:51    3.175   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  808    808     85  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ELENA DE AZEVEDO PEREZ                  00:48:38  10:20    5,80   00:32:51    3.175   INTERNET                      
  809    809     81  BENJAMIN         F     96   NOELIA AGUILAR MARTIN                   00:48:41  10:21    5,79   00:32:54    3.176   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  810    810     82  BENJAMIN         F     96   LUCIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                 00:48:41  10:21    5,79   00:32:54    3.176   CEIP JACARANDA                
  811    811    175  SENIOR           F    242   JULI GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                  00:48:42  10:21    5,79   00:32:55    3.177   CEIP JACARANDA                
  812    812    176  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA DE LOS ANGELES GIL PEREZ          00:48:42  10:21    5,79   00:32:55    3.177   INTERNET                      
  813    813     86  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   SIENA HUGENHOLTZ DEN EEDEN              00:48:43  10:21    5,79   00:32:56    3.177   CEIP JACARANDA                
  814    814     87  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CAROLINA DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ             00:48:44  10:22    5,79   00:32:57    3.178   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  815    815    177  SENIOR           F    242   MERCEDES FLAVIA MARTINEZ                00:48:45  10:22    5,78   00:32:58    3.178   INTERNET                      
  816    816     88  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CLAUDIA DIAZ TEJEDOR                    00:48:45  10:22    5,78   00:32:58    3.178   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  817    817    188  VETERANA         F    240   TRIANA VAN DEN EEDEN                    00:48:47  10:22    5,78   00:33:00    3.179   CEIP JACARANDA                
  818    818    178  SENIOR           F    242   YESSICA ALESANDRA FELIZ ALCANTARA       00:48:50  10:23    5,77   00:33:03    3.181   CEIP JACARANDA                
  819    819    179  SENIOR           F    242   MA JOSE LINARES JAIME                   00:48:54  10:24    5,77   00:33:07    3.183   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  820    820    189  VETERANA         F    240   JUSTI MOLINA REY                        00:48:55  10:24    5,76   00:33:08    3.184   INTERNET                      
  821    821     89  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   JULIA MARMOLEJO ROMERO                  00:48:56  10:24    5,76   00:33:09    3.184   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  822    822    190  VETERANA         F    240   SUSANA PEREZ GALLARDO                   00:48:57  10:24    5,76   00:33:10    3.185   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  823    823    191  VETERANA         F    240   MERCEDES PEREZ SIERRA                   00:49:05  10:26    5,75   00:33:18    3.189   INTERNET                      
  824    824    192  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA PILAR CAMPOS CAMPOS BOMBARELY     00:49:06  10:26    5,74   00:33:19    3.189   INTERNET                      
  825    825     45  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   MARIA DEL PILAR BOMBARELY QUILES        00:49:07  10:27    5,74   00:33:20    3.190   INTERNET                      
  826    826     90  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CARLOTA BAŅASCO ROMERO                  00:49:10  10:27    5,74   00:33:23    3.191   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  827    827    193  VETERANA         F    240   SUSANA                                  00:49:11  10:27    5,73   00:33:24    3.192   INTERNET                      
  828    828    194  VETERANA         F    240   ANA BELEN ROMERO LUQUE                  00:49:12  10:28    5,73   00:33:25    3.192   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  829    829    180  SENIOR           F    242   CANDELARIA SERRANO LARA                 00:49:15  10:28    5,73   00:33:28    3.194   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  830    830    195  VETERANA         F    240   MA JOSE CASTRO CASTILLEJO               00:49:22  10:30    5,71   00:33:35    3.197   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  831    831     91  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   SILVIA GARRIDO MORENO                   00:49:25  10:30    5,71   00:33:38    3.199   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
  832    832     92  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   SARAH INDIRA ESCORZA DOBLAS             00:49:26  10:31    5,70   00:33:39    3.199   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  833    833    196  VETERANA         F    240   FRANCISCA ESCORZA DOBLAS                00:49:28  10:31    5,70   00:33:41    3.200   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  834    834     93  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   MARTA PIEDRA BUENA MOLINAQ              00:49:31  10:32    5,70   00:33:44    3.202   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
  835    835    181  SENIOR           F    242   DEISI MOLINA LUQUE                      00:49:36  10:33    5,69   00:33:49    3.204   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
  836    836    197  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA TRINIDAD GARCIA GARCIA            00:49:38  10:33    5,68   00:33:51    3.205   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  837    837     94  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   VIOLETA ROVALETTI                       00:49:40  10:34    5,68   00:33:53    3.206   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  838    838    182  SENIOR           F    242   LAURA RAMOS PETERSEN                    00:49:44  10:34    5,67   00:33:57    3.208   INTERNET                      
  839    839    183  SENIOR           F    242   CELIA DIAZ RAMOS                        00:49:46  10:35    5,67   00:33:59    3.209   INTERNET                      
  840    840     95  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   KAREN VEGAS PEREZ                       00:49:49  10:35    5,66   00:34:02    3.211   INTERNET                      
  841    841    184  SENIOR           F    242   CRISTINA PEREZ MUŅOZ                    00:49:50  10:36    5,66   00:34:03    3.211   INTERNET                      
  842    842    198  VETERANA         F    240   SILVIA RIOS CAGIGAS                     00:49:54  10:37    5,65   00:34:07    3.213   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
  843    843     60  INFANTIL         F     62   MARINA GARRIDO MORENO                   00:49:55  10:37    5,65   00:34:08    3.214   POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     
  844    844     61  INFANTIL         F     62   LUCIA GONZALEZ                          00:49:57  10:37    5,65   00:34:10    3.215   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  845    845     62  INFANTIL         F     62   ALAE AZZOUZ                             00:49:58  10:37    5,64   00:34:11    3.215   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  846    846    199  VETERANA         F    240   PAQUI MARIN CRUZ                        00:49:59  10:38    5,64   00:34:12    3.216   INTERNET                      
  847    847    200  VETERANA         F    240   SUSANA ALBA NIEMINEN                    00:50:04  10:39    5,63   00:34:17    3.218   INTERNET                      
  848    848     96  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   VICTORIA CHICON CERRILLO                00:50:05  10:39    5,63   00:34:18    3.219   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  849    849    185  SENIOR           F    242   VERONICA CERRILLO ORDOŅEZ               00:50:06  10:39    5,63   00:34:19    3.219   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  850    850     83  BENJAMIN         F     96   LUNA RUBIO                              00:50:07  10:39    5,63   00:34:20    3.220   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  851    851    186  SENIOR           F    242   INMA DURAN PINEDA                       00:50:08  10:40    5,63   00:34:21    3.220   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  852    852    187  SENIOR           F    242   VERONICA LUCENA CASTRO                  00:50:12  10:40    5,62   00:34:25    3.222   INTERNET                      
  853    853     97  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   MARTINA VAZQUEZ LUCENA                  00:50:15  10:41    5,61   00:34:28    3.224   INTERNET                      
  854    854     98  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ALESSIA VAZQUEZ LUCENA                  00:50:16  10:41    5,61   00:34:29    3.224   INTERNET                      
  855    855     99  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CLAUDIA MOLINA GAYOZO                   00:50:19  10:42    5,60   00:34:32    3.226   CEIP JACARANDA                
  856    856    188  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA MAGDALENA GAYOZO                  00:50:20  10:42    5,60   00:34:33    3.226   CEIP JACARANDA                
  857    857    189  SENIOR           F    242   MERCEDES JIMENEZ MARTIN                 00:50:23  10:43    5,60   00:34:36    3.228   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  858    858     84  BENJAMIN         F     96   ARIADNA FERNANDEZ LUCENA                00:50:24  10:43    5,60   00:34:37    3.228   INTERNET                      
  859    859    190  SENIOR           F    242   ANA MARIA DE LA FUENTE PEDRAZAS         00:50:27  10:44    5,59   00:34:40    3.230   CEIP JACARANDA                
  860    860     46  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   BIBIANA ESTER BARRAU                    00:50:28  10:44    5,59   00:34:41    3.230   INTERNET                      
  861    861    191  SENIOR           F    242   VANESSA LUCENA CASTRO                   00:50:29  10:44    5,59   00:34:42    3.231   INTERNET                      
  862    862    201  VETERANA         F    240   MIEKE DE VOLDER                         00:50:30  10:44    5,58   00:34:43    3.231   CEIP JACARANDA                
  863    863    100  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   MIA CUETO SANCHEZ                       00:50:31  10:44    5,58   00:34:44    3.232   INTERNET                      
  864    864    202  VETERANA         F    240   CAROLINA SANCHEZ GARCIA                 00:50:32  10:45    5,58   00:34:45    3.232   INTERNET                      
  865    865    101  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   EMMA MARQUEZ DE LA FUENTE               00:50:35  10:45    5,57   00:34:48    3.233   CEIP JACARANDA                
  866    866    102  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   EDIM CUETO SANCHEZ                      00:50:36  10:45    5,57   00:34:49    3.234   INTERNET                      
  867    867    103  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   GRETA MARQUEZ DE LA FUENTE              00:50:37  10:46    5,57   00:34:50    3.234   CEIP JACARANDA                
  868    868    192  SENIOR           F    242   ROCIO RUIZ GONZALEZ                     00:50:37  10:46    5,57   00:34:50    3.234   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  869    869    104  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ALBA ESPEJO MARTIN                      00:50:39  10:46    5,57   00:34:52    3.235   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  870    870    105  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   LUCIA PALMA                             00:50:40  10:46    5,57   00:34:53    3.236   INTERNET                      
  871    871     47  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   DOLORES LUNA DORADO                     00:50:41  10:47    5,56   00:34:54    3.236   INTERNET                      
  872    872    203  VETERANA         F    240   RAQUEL LOPEZ CAIRO                      00:50:41  10:47    5,56   00:34:54    3.236   INTERNET                      
  873    873    193  SENIOR           F    242   PATRICIA VIGO GONZALEZ                  00:50:41  10:47    5,56   00:34:54    3.236   INTERNET                      
  874    874    194  SENIOR           F    242   YESICA AMENTA                           00:50:42  10:47    5,56   00:34:55    3.237   INTERNET                      
  875    875    106  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   NICOLE FERNANDEZ AMENTA                 00:50:43  10:47    5,56   00:34:56    3.237   INTERNET                      
  876    876    107  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   NOA CAMPOS RAMOS                        00:50:47  10:48    5,55   00:35:00    3.239   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  877    877    195  SENIOR           F    242   INMACULADA LUCENA CASTRO                00:50:48  10:48    5,55   00:35:01    3.240   INTERNET                      
  878    878    108  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ANA XIMENA MORENO BAREA                 00:50:50  10:48    5,55   00:35:03    3.241   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  879    879    109  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CARMEN JIMENEZ BARRANQUERO              00:50:51  10:49    5,55   00:35:04    3.241   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  880    880    110  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   JULIA ABRIL MORENO BAREA                00:50:52  10:49    5,54   00:35:05    3.242   INTERNET                      
  881    881    204  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA JOSE BAREA ABRIL                  00:50:52  10:49    5,54   00:35:05    3.242   INTERNET                      
  882    882    205  VETERANA         F    240   MA ESTHER ORDOŅEZ NAVARRO               00:50:53  10:49    5,54   00:35:06    3.242   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  883    883     85  BENJAMIN         F     96   LAURA FLORIACH RODRIGUEZ                00:50:53  10:49    5,54   00:35:06    3.242   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  884    884    206  VETERANA         F    240   VANESSA FLORIACH GONZALEZ               00:50:54  10:49    5,54   00:35:07    3.243   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  885    885    111  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   MARIA MUŅOZ ORDOŅEZ                     00:50:54  10:49    5,54   00:35:07    3.243   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  886    886    196  SENIOR           F    242   PATRICIA BARRANQUERO GIL                00:50:55  10:50    5,54   00:35:08    3.243   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  887    887     27  JUNIOR           F     37   ALEJANDRA SIERRA BELTRAN                00:50:57  10:50    5,53   00:35:10    3.244   INTERNET                      
  888    888    207  VETERANA         F    240   ROCIO LOPEZ CONDE                       00:50:57  10:50    5,53   00:35:10    3.244   INTERNET                      
  889    889     28  JUNIOR           F     37   LAURA WALTEROS ARIZA                    00:50:57  10:50    5,53   00:35:10    3.244   INTERNET                      
  890    890    112  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   SOFIA RAMOS BALBUENA                    00:51:02  10:51    5,53   00:35:15    3.246   CEIP JACARANDA                
  891    891    197  SENIOR           F    242   IRENE BALBUENA ROMERO                   00:51:03  10:51    5,52   00:35:16    3.247   CEIP JACARANDA                
  892    892    113  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   AMALIA MARIN LOPEZ                      00:51:04  10:51    5,52   00:35:17    3.247   INTERNET                      
  893    893    114  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   HELENA RAMOS BALBUENA                   00:51:04  10:51    5,52   00:35:17    3.247   CEIP JACARANDA                
  894    894    115  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   SOFIA REYES DIAZ                        00:51:05  10:52    5,52   00:35:18    3.248   CEIP JACARANDA                
  895    895    198  SENIOR           F    242   CONSUELO DIAZ MONTAŅO                   00:51:06  10:52    5,52   00:35:19    3.248   CEIP JACARANDA                
  896    896    116  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   SOFIA CASTRO AMENTA                     00:51:07  10:52    5,52   00:35:20    3.249   INTERNET                      
  897    897    199  SENIOR           F    242   GISELLE AMENTA FERNANDEZ                00:51:08  10:52    5,51   00:35:21    3.249   INTERNET                      
  898    898    200  SENIOR           F    242   YOLANDA MONTIEL MUŅOZ                   00:51:11  10:53    5,51   00:35:24    3.251   INTERNET                      
  899    899    208  VETERANA         F    240   BEATA KUCHTA                            00:51:14  10:54    5,50   00:35:27    3.252   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  900    900    117  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ANAIS PASTOR AGUILAR                    00:51:16  10:54    5,50   00:35:29    3.253   CEIP JACARANDA                
  901    901     86  BENJAMIN         F     96   ALMA PEREZ MARIŅO                       00:51:19  10:55    5,50   00:35:32    3.254   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  902    902    201  SENIOR           F    242   CAROLINA PASTOR CAMACHO                 00:51:19  10:55    5,50   00:35:32    3.254   CEIP JACARANDA                
  903    903    202  SENIOR           F    242   ESTHER MARIŅO MARCOS                    00:51:21  10:55    5,49   00:35:34    3.255   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  904    904     87  BENJAMIN         F     96   MARTINA MONTERO LOPEZ                   00:51:22  10:55    5,49   00:35:35    3.256   INTERNET                      
  905    905    209  VETERANA         F    240   ELISABETH RUIZ MARTIN                   00:51:24  10:56    5,49   00:35:37    3.257   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  906    906    203  SENIOR           F    242   MA VICTORIA LOPEZ GARRIDO               00:51:24  10:56    5,49   00:35:37    3.257   INTERNET                      
  907    907     88  BENJAMIN         F     96   IREA GARCIA CABRILLANO                  00:51:25  10:56    5,48   00:35:38    3.257   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  908    908    210  VETERANA         F    240   MARI CRUZ BERRUEZO VIDAL                00:51:26  10:56    5,48   00:35:39    3.258   INTERNET                      
  909    909     29  JUNIOR           F     37   ALBA SUAREZ RUIZ                        00:51:26  10:56    5,48   00:35:39    3.258   INTERNET                      
  910    910    118  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ZAYRA ARENA MARTINEZ                    00:51:26  10:56    5,48   00:35:39    3.258   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  911    911    119  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CARLA LOPEZ BERRUEZO                    00:51:31  10:57    5,47   00:35:44    3.260   INTERNET                      
  912    912     48  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   ANA GARCIA GALAN                        00:51:32  10:57    5,47   00:35:45    3.261   INTERNET                      
  913    913    204  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA DEL MAR CAMINO REGALADO           00:51:34  10:58    5,47   00:35:47    3.261   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  914    914    120  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   PATRICIA PACHECO LUQUE                  00:51:39  10:59    5,46   00:35:52    3.264   INTERNET                      
  915    915    211  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA DEL MAR GONZALEZ GARRIDO          00:51:45  11:00    5,45   00:35:58    3.267   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  916    916    212  VETERANA         F    240   ELISABETH RIVERO GOMEZ                  00:51:45  11:00    5,45   00:35:58    3.267   INTERNET                      
  917    917    121  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CARLA RUIZ GONZALEZ                     00:51:45  11:00    5,45   00:35:58    3.267   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  918    918     89  BENJAMIN         F     96   PAULA PEREZ ROJAS                       00:51:46  11:00    5,45   00:35:59    3.267   INTERNET                      
  919    919    122  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   VICTORIA MORALES GARCIA                 00:51:48  11:01    5,44   00:36:01    3.268   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  920    920     90  BENJAMIN         F     96   DANIELA SOTO RIVERO                     00:51:48  11:01    5,44   00:36:01    3.268   INTERNET                      
  921    921    123  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   MARTA PEREZ ROJAS                       00:51:48  11:01    5,44   00:36:01    3.268   INTERNET                      
  922    922    205  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA TORRES            00:51:49  11:01    5,44   00:36:02    3.268   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  923    923     91  BENJAMIN         F     96   CANDELA LOPEZ CAMACHO                   00:51:49  11:01    5,44   00:36:02    3.268   INTERNET                      
  924    924    116  ALEVIN           F    122   NATALIA SOTO RIVERO                     00:51:49  11:01    5,44   00:36:02    3.268   INTERNET                      
  925    925    213  VETERANA         F    240   MARTINA SCHWARTE RODRIGUEZ              00:51:50  11:01    5,44   00:36:03    3.269   INTERNET                      
  926    926    206  SENIOR           F    242   CAROLINA ROJAS ALIAS                    00:51:51  11:01    5,44   00:36:04    3.269   INTERNET                      
  927    927    214  VETERANA         F    240   GEMA CAMACHO RUIZ                       00:51:52  11:02    5,44   00:36:05    3.270   INTERNET                      
  928    928    215  VETERANA         F    240   MARTA NAVARRO CAMPILLO                  00:51:55  11:02    5,43   00:36:08    3.271   INTERNET                      
  929    929    216  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA ISABEL BANDERAS RUIZ              00:51:56  11:02    5,43   00:36:09    3.272   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  930    930    217  VETERANA         F    240   VIRGINIE BELMONTE                       00:52:01  11:04    5,42   00:36:14    3.274   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  931    931    207  SENIOR           F    242   JENNIFER VILLAR MAESE                   00:52:05  11:04    5,41   00:36:18    3.276   INTERNET                      
  932    932    208  SENIOR           F    242   CATY CHACON SUAREZ                      00:52:05  11:04    5,41   00:36:18    3.276   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  933    933     39  CADETE           F     42   VICTORIA LUQUE MADRID                   00:52:06  11:05    5,41   00:36:19    3.276   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  934    934    117  ALEVIN           F    122   ANDREA JIMENEZ SELLEZ                   00:52:07  11:05    5,41   00:36:20    3.277   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  935    935     40  CADETE           F     42   ALBA RODRIGUEZ FUENTES                  00:52:09  11:05    5,41   00:36:22    3.278   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  936    936    118  ALEVIN           F    122   DANIELA CALVO PALLARES                  00:52:24  11:08    5,38   00:36:37    3.284   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  937    937     92  BENJAMIN         F     96   ADRIANA GAMBERO DURAN                   00:52:27  11:09    5,38   00:36:40    3.286   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  938    938    209  SENIOR           F    242   MARIBEL SANCHEZ PEREZ                   00:52:28  11:09    5,37   00:36:41    3.286   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  939    939    210  SENIOR           F    242   SONIA DURAN TORRES                      00:52:28  11:09    5,37   00:36:41    3.286   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  940    940    211  SENIOR           F    242   CRISTINA PALLARES VAZQUEZ               00:52:28  11:09    5,37   00:36:41    3.286   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  941    941    124  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ADA FERNANDEZ LARA                      00:52:37  11:11    5,36   00:36:50    3.290   INTERNET                      
  942    942    212  SENIOR           F    242   NIEVES GARCIA AGUILAR                   00:52:40  11:12    5,35   00:36:53    3.291   INTERNET                      
  943    943    213  SENIOR           F    242   CRISTINA LARA MARTINEZ                  00:52:40  11:12    5,35   00:36:53    3.291   INTERNET                      
  944    944    214  SENIOR           F    242   NOELIA OCAŅA CASADO                     00:52:42  11:12    5,35   00:36:55    3.292   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  945    945    218  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA JOSE ROBLES GARCIA                00:52:45  11:13    5,35   00:36:58    3.294   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  946    946     93  BENJAMIN         F     96   RAQUEL ARENA MARTINEZ                   00:52:47  11:13    5,34   00:37:00    3.295   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  947    947    219  VETERANA         F    240   PATRICIA LUQUE BRAVO                    00:52:53  11:15    5,33   00:37:06    3.297   INTERNET                      
  948    948    215  SENIOR           F    242   VIRGINIA SERRANO RODRIGUEZ              00:52:53  11:15    5,33   00:37:06    3.297   INTERNET                      
  949    949    216  SENIOR           F    242   VANESSA SERRANO RODRIGUEZ               00:52:54  11:15    5,33   00:37:07    3.298   INTERNET                      
  950    950    220  VETERANA         F    240   ISABEL MARIA LUQUE BRAVO                00:52:55  11:15    5,33   00:37:08    3.298   INTERNET                      
  951    951    217  SENIOR           F    242   MONICA MARQUEZ LOPEZ                    00:52:56  11:15    5,33   00:37:09    3.299   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  952    952    125  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   AURORA DE LA FUENTE MALDONADO           00:53:04  11:17    5,31   00:37:17    3.302   CEIP JACARANDA                
  953    953    218  SENIOR           F    242   CRISTINA CARRILLO                       00:53:12  11:19    5,30   00:37:25    3.306   INTERNET                      
  954    954    119  ALEVIN           F    122   AINARA ESPINOSA                         00:53:16  11:20    5,29   00:37:29    3.307   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  955    955     94  BENJAMIN         F     96   JULIETA WIEBEL                          00:53:18  11:20    5,29   00:37:31    3.308   INTERNET                      
  956    956    120  ALEVIN           F    122   MARIA RUIZ JIMENEZ                      00:53:24  11:21    5,28   00:37:37    3.311   CEIP JACARANDA                
  957    957    221  VETERANA         F    240   PILAR GONZALEZ MARTIN                   00:53:28  11:22    5,27   00:37:41    3.313   INTERNET                      
  958    958    126  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   BLANCA MARTINEZ MORALES                 00:53:54  11:28    5,23   00:38:07    3.324   CEIP JACARANDA                
  959    959    222  VETERANA         F    240   SOFIA PASTOR COCERA                     00:53:54  11:28    5,23   00:38:07    3.324   INTERNET                      
  960    960    219  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA JIMENEZ GUILLEN                   00:53:56  11:28    5,23   00:38:09    3.325   CEIP JACARANDA                
  961    961    127  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   VIOLETA QUESADA PASTOR                  00:53:57  11:28    5,23   00:38:10    3.325   INTERNET                      
  962    962    223  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA MORALES AGUILAR                   00:54:00  11:29    5,22   00:38:13    3.326   CEIP JACARANDA                
  963    963    220  SENIOR           F    242   ROSA MARIA JAIME BENITEZ                00:54:02  11:29    5,22   00:38:15    3.327   INTERNET                      
  964    964    221  SENIOR           F    242   ANNA ZOFIA MYCEK                        00:54:03  11:30    5,22   00:38:16    3.328   INTERNET                      
  965    965     49  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   SARA DIAZ AGUILERA                      00:54:04  11:30    5,22   00:38:17    3.328   INTERNET                      
  966    966    224  VETERANA         F    240   INES MORALES AGUILAR                    00:54:07  11:30    5,21   00:38:20    3.329   CEIP JACARANDA                
  967    967    225  VETERANA         F    240   MIHAI FEROIN                            00:54:24  11:34    5,18   00:38:37    3.336   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  968    968    226  VETERANA         F    240   ELVIRA PAUNERO JIMENEZ                  00:54:28  11:35    5,18   00:38:41    3.338   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  969    969     95  BENJAMIN         F     96   MARIA MARTEL                            00:54:29  11:35    5,18   00:38:42    3.338   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  970    970    222  SENIOR           F    242   YOHANNA VERA MOSTESDEOCA                00:54:29  11:35    5,18   00:38:42    3.338   INTERNET                      
  971    971    223  SENIOR           F    242   SARA CAMARGO GONZALEZ                   00:54:31  11:35    5,17   00:38:44    3.339   INTERNET                      
  972    972    128  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   PAU GALVEZ                              00:54:32  11:36    5,17   00:38:45    3.340   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  973    973    224  SENIOR           F    242   LUZ MARIA GARCIA MORO                   00:54:34  11:36    5,17   00:38:47    3.341   INTERNET                      
  974    974    129  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   LUZ MARIA CARA GARCIA                   00:54:35  11:36    5,17   00:38:48    3.341   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  975    975    130  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   YANN ENEAS BIDJONG                      00:54:50  11:40    5,14   00:39:03    3.347   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  976    976    131  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ADRIANA ESPEJO QUINTANA                 00:54:52  11:40    5,14   00:39:05    3.348   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  977    977    225  SENIOR           F    242   ISABEL QUINTANA VALENCIA                00:54:53  11:40    5,14   00:39:06    3.348   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  978    978    227  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA ISABEL PORTILLO ROJAS             00:55:02  11:42    5,12   00:39:15    3.352   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  979    979    226  SENIOR           F    242   AGNES TAKACS                            00:55:02  11:42    5,12   00:39:15    3.352   INTERNET                      
  980    980     50  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   ANA JIMENEZ AGUILAR                     00:55:03  11:42    5,12   00:39:16    3.352   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  981    981    227  SENIOR           F    242   ESTHER MONTILLA BERNAL                  00:55:04  11:42    5,12   00:39:17    3.353   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  982    982    228  SENIOR           F    242   MARIA DEL CARMEN GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ    00:55:05  11:43    5,12   00:39:18    3.353   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  983    983    228  VETERANA         F    240   EVA MEDINA PUYOL                        00:55:08  11:43    5,11   00:39:21    3.355   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  984    984    229  SENIOR           F    242   LAURA SAAVEDRA MONTERO                  00:55:10  11:44    5,11   00:39:23    3.355   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  985    985     41  CADETE           F     42   INDIA GARCIA AIBAR                      00:55:13  11:44    5,11   00:39:26    3.357   INTERNET                      
  986    986    230  SENIOR           F    242   ALMENDRA RECIO MARTIN                   00:55:14  11:45    5,11   00:39:27    3.357   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  987    987    229  VETERANA         F    240   ROCIO GARCIA OLIVEROS                   00:55:15  11:45    5,10   00:39:28    3.357   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  988    988     96  BENJAMIN         F     96   NAWAL HUSNA RODRIGUEZ AITAKHAMSA        00:55:38  11:50    5,07   00:39:51    3.367   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  989    989    132  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   SOFIA RODRIGUEZ AITAKHAMSA              00:55:38  11:50    5,07   00:39:51    3.367   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  990    990    231  SENIOR           F    242   NAWAL AITBAKHAMSA                       00:55:39  11:50    5,07   00:39:52    3.367   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  991    991    232  SENIOR           F    242   ANNELIES WERREBROECK                    00:55:40  11:50    5,07   00:39:53    3.367   INTERNET                      
  992    992    233  SENIOR           F    242   JASMINA TORNAY ATENCIA                  00:55:42  11:51    5,06   00:39:55    3.368   GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 
  993    993    133  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   GALA VIA CRAVE                          00:55:53  11:53    5,05   00:40:06    3.373   INTERNET                      
  994    994    234  SENIOR           F    242   CARMEN FUNEZ DE ARCOS                   00:55:54  11:53    5,04   00:40:07    3.373   INTERNET                      
  995    995    235  SENIOR           F    242   ANABELLA CRAVE                          00:55:56  11:54    5,04   00:40:09    3.374   INTERNET                      
  996    996    134  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   VERA VIA CRAVE                          00:55:56  11:54    5,04   00:40:09    3.374   INTERNET                      
  997    997    135  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ALICIA MORENO FANK                      00:56:01  11:55    5,03   00:40:14    3.376   INTERNET                      
  998    998     51  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   ASCENSION RODRIGUEZ MUŅOZ               00:56:09  11:56    5,02   00:40:22    3.379   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
  999    999    236  SENIOR           F    242   LADI DIANA BORGES                       00:56:11  11:57    5,02   00:40:24    3.380   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1000   1000    237  SENIOR           F    242   ZOMBIDA EN NASIRY                       00:56:17  11:58    5,01   00:40:30    3.382   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1001   1001    136  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ALBA CARDENAS SANCHEZ                   00:56:20  11:59    5,01   00:40:33    3.383   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1002   1002    230  VETERANA         F    240   ISABEL MARIA SANCHEZ GARCIA             00:56:21  11:59    5,00   00:40:34    3.384   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1003   1003    231  VETERANA         F    240   AUXILIADORA CANO ARANDA                 00:56:23  11:59    5,00   00:40:36    3.384   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1004   1004    232  VETERANA         F    240   ISABEL PALACIOS LARA                    00:56:25  12:00    5,00   00:40:38    3.385   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1005   1005    238  SENIOR           F    242   CARIDAD PEREZ FERNANDEZ                 00:56:26  12:00    5,00   00:40:39    3.385   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1006   1006    137  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   ELENA OTERO PEREZ                       00:56:27  12:00    5,00   00:40:40    3.386   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1007   1007    138  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   PAULA ESPEJO PALACIOS                   00:56:29  12:01    4,99   00:40:42    3.387   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1008   1008    233  VETERANA         F    240   MARI ANGELES BUDIA ORCEN                00:56:30  12:01    4,99   00:40:43    3.387   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1009   1009    234  VETERANA         F    240   MARIA MAGDALENA SANCHEZ GARCIA          00:56:37  12:02    4,98   00:40:50    3.390   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1010   1010    121  ALEVIN           F    122   CELIA SANTOS CASADO                     00:56:45  12:04    4,97   00:40:58    3.393   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1011   1011     30  JUNIOR           F     37   ISABEL VALVERDE REYES                   00:56:45  12:04    4,97   00:40:58    3.393   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
 1012   1012     31  JUNIOR           F     37   ELENA TRUJILLO JIMENEZ                  00:56:46  12:04    4,97   00:40:59    3.393   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1013   1013     32  JUNIOR           F     37   MARIA BELEN FERNANDEZ AMENTA            00:56:46  12:04    4,97   00:40:59    3.393   INTERNET                      
 1014   1014     33  JUNIOR           F     37   MAEVE DUNBAR                            00:56:48  12:05    4,96   00:41:01    3.394   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1015   1015    239  SENIOR           F    242   MA VICTORIA CASADO CORTES               00:56:48  12:05    4,96   00:41:01    3.394   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1016   1016    240  SENIOR           F    242   GEMA CASADO CORTES                      00:56:50  12:05    4,96   00:41:03    3.395   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1017   1017     34  JUNIOR           F     37   LUNA OLARRA GARCIA                      00:56:52  12:05    4,96   00:41:05    3.396   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1018   1018     52  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   CONCEPCION GAMBERO LEIVA                00:56:52  12:05    4,96   00:41:05    3.396   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1019   1019     53  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   ENCARNI CORTES MARMOLEJO                00:56:53  12:06    4,96   00:41:06    3.396   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1020   1020    241  SENIOR           F    242   MONICA GOMEZ MORGADO                    00:56:55  12:06    4,95   00:41:08    3.397   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 1021   1021    139  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CARLOTA CASTRO GOMEZ                    00:56:56  12:06    4,95   00:41:09    3.397   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 1022   1022     35  JUNIOR           F     37   LORENA DAZZANI ORTEGA                   00:56:57  12:07    4,95   00:41:10    3.397   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1023   1023     36  JUNIOR           F     37   PAULA PELAEZ OJEA                       00:56:59  12:07    4,95   00:41:12    3.398   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1024   1024    140  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   VEGA FERNANDEZ PUERTA                   00:56:59  12:07    4,95   00:41:12    3.398   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 1025   1025    235  VETERANA         F    240   PALOMA REYES MARTOS                     00:57:04  12:08    4,94   00:41:17    3.400   INTERNET                      
 1026   1026     42  CADETE           F     42   LAURA VIŅOLO REYES                      00:57:05  12:08    4,94   00:41:18    3.400   INTERNET                      
 1027   1027     37  JUNIOR           F     37   ESTEFANIA VIŅOLO REYES                  00:57:07  12:09    4,94   00:41:20    3.401   INTERNET                      
 1028   1028    141  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   DANIELA GUTIERREZ REYES                 00:57:07  12:09    4,94   00:41:20    3.401   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1029   1029    236  VETERANA         F    240   GUADALUPE REYES MARTOS                  00:57:08  12:09    4,94   00:41:21    3.402   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1030   1030    242  SENIOR           F    242   ABIGAIL DOMINGUEZ SANCHEZ               00:57:21  12:12    4,92   00:41:34    3.407   INTERNET                      
 1031   1031    237  VETERANA         F    240   JAQUELINE PUERTAS ALVAREZ               00:58:24  12:25    4,83   00:42:37    3.430   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 1032   1032    142  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   LOLA MORAŅO GAVIŅO                      00:58:28  12:26    4,82   00:42:41    3.431   INTERNET                      
 1033   1033    143  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   LUCIANA MONGOMERY PASADORES             00:58:30  12:26    4,82   00:42:43    3.432   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 1034   1034    238  VETERANA         F    240   MIRIAM GAVIŅO FERNANDEZ                 00:58:30  12:26    4,82   00:42:43    3.432   INTERNET                      
 1035   1035    239  VETERANA         F    240   JESSICA PASADORES SEVERO                00:58:34  12:27    4,82   00:42:47    3.433   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 1036   1036    144  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   MELANY MONGOMERY PASADORES              00:58:36  12:28    4,81   00:42:49    3.434   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 1037   1037    145  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   BERTA MIRON LLOBET                      00:58:38  12:28    4,81   00:42:51    3.435   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1038   1038     54  SUPERVETERANA    F     54   MARIA RUIZ ROBLES                       01:00:41  12:54    4,65   00:44:54    3.478   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      
 1039   1039    122  ALEVIN           F    122   JULIA GONZALEZ FRANCO                   01:01:27  13:04    4,59   00:45:40    3.493   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1040   1040    146  PREBENJAMIN      F    146   CARLA GONALEZ FRANCO                    01:01:30  13:05    4,59   00:45:43    3.494   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1041   1041    240  VETERANA         F    240   ANGELINA PINTO CANTARERO                01:04:29  13:43    4,37   00:48:42    3.550   POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL                                      
                   

CATEGORÍAS

PREBENJAMIN         MASCULINO
    1	JAIME NIETO                             	00:22:17	INTERNET                      	
    2	MIGUEL GARCIA GARCIA                    	00:24:18	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
    3	ARES ARAGON ARAGON                      	00:24:20	INTERNET                      	
    4	LEO MARTIN RIOS                         	00:25:19	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
    5	SERGIO REDONDO TEJON                    	00:26:23	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
    6	NACHO GEREZ NAVARRO                     	00:26:26	POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     	
    7	MANUEL PEINADO FERNANDEZ                	00:27:39	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
    8	SAUL HURTADO GOMEZ                      	00:27:46	INTERNET                      	
    9	IBRAHIM BENYYASINE MARTIN               	00:28:12	INTERNET                      	
   10	MAGNUS MYNSTER                          	00:28:36	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   11	GAEL MORON BARBERO                      	00:29:03	INTERNET                      	
   12	DARIO MERINO RUEDA                      	00:29:37	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   13	SAMI BRAND                              	00:30:56	INTERNET                      	
   14	ERYX RODRIGUEZ BLANCO                   	00:30:59	INTERNET                      	
   15	IKER ALBAN ALBA                         	00:31:11	INTERNET                      	
   16	JOSE MATAS ROMERO                       	00:32:28	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   17	ALVARO ORTEGA HERRUZO                   	00:32:37	INTERNET                      	
   18	MIGUEL NOGUERAS VAZQUEZ                 	00:32:38	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   19	DILAN SEXTO RAMOS                       	00:32:49	INTERNET                      	
   20	MARTIN PACHECO LUQUE                    	00:32:58	INTERNET                      	
   21	CRISTIANO GONZALEZ GARCIA               	00:33:08	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   22	FERNANDO PEREZ IGLESIAS                 	00:33:26	INTERNET                      	
   23	LUAY KARIM ERHIMI                       	00:33:48	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   24	DIEGO HIDALGO GONZALEZ                  	00:33:49	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   25	JACK THOMSON                            	00:33:51	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   26	MIGUEL MOLINERO MOSTAZO                 	00:33:54	INTERNET                      	
   27	ALEJANDRO PALMA LOPEZ                   	00:33:57	INTERNET                      	
   28	EDUARDO CACHINERO MUŅOZ                 	00:33:59	INTERNET                      	
   29	FERNANDO ESCLUSA GONZALEZ               	00:34:29	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   30	ALEJANDRO GUZMAN ALBA                   	00:34:34	INTERNET                      	
   31	RAFAEL AZUAGA ROLDAN                    	00:34:51	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   32	ARES TORO MONTAŅEZ                      	00:35:04	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   33	DANIEL CALLIZO VILLENA                  	00:35:12	INTERNET                      	
   34	JUAN FRANCISCO CASTRO AMENTA            	00:35:18	INTERNET                      	
   35	ZAIR KASMIR                             	00:35:33	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   36	JAVIER IGLESIAS MARTIN                  	00:35:53	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   37	OLIVER LOPEZ                            	00:36:00	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   38	ALEXANDRO TRAIAN KOLODIY                	00:36:02	INTERNET                      	
   39	OLIVER TORO MONTAŅEZ                    	00:36:09	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   40	JAVIER CORREAL APARICIO                 	00:36:12	INTERNET                      	
   41	ALEJANDRO MORILLAS NWAISER              	00:36:20	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   42	GERMAN PEREZ CORTES                     	00:36:30	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   43	MARC PECA LOZANO                        	00:37:06	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   44	LUCAS RODENAS ALCANTU                   	00:37:10	INTERNET                      	
   45	ASIER TOSCANO BERNAL                    	00:37:15	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   46	DAVID BENJAMIN BERTOK                   	00:37:16	INTERNET                      	
   47	HUGO ORTIZ VELASCO                      	00:37:29	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   48	JACOBO FERNANDEZ - LOMANA BRASA         	00:37:51	INTERNET                      	
   49	CARLOS MUŅOZ HARO                       	00:37:54	INTERNET                      	
   50	LUAN MANTEIGA                           	00:38:32	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   51	DAVID CUESTA ZAMBRANA                   	00:38:51	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   52	JUAN LUIS CACERES ESCALANTE             	00:39:05	INTERNET                      	
   53	FRANCISCO FLORES LOPEZ                  	00:39:27	INTERNET                      	
   54	SAMUEL HUGENHOLTZ VAN DEN EEDEN         	00:39:30	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   55	HUGO MELENDEZ MARTIN                    	00:40:01	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   56	NICOLAS GOMEZ GONZALEZ                  	00:40:14	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   57	SAMUEL CARRILLO CERRATO                 	00:40:18	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   58	OLIVER NAVAS MORENO                     	00:40:43	INTERNET                      	
   59	ROBERTO NAVAS MORENO                    	00:40:48	INTERNET                      	
   60	PEPE RUIZ PULIDO                        	00:40:52	POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     	
   61	JUAN LEO VERA VILLODRES                 	00:40:57	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   62	DAVID BALAGUE BONILLA                   	00:41:16	INTERNET                      	
   63	ARMANDO BALAGUE BONILLA                 	00:41:23	INTERNET                      	
   64	DIEGO LOZANO FERNANDEZ                  	00:42:08	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   65	ALVARO CHAVES HEREDIA                   	00:42:09	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   66	PABLO CASTILLO CASTILLO                 	00:42:13	INTERNET                      	
   67	DARIO ACEVEDO PEREZ                     	00:42:19	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   68	MARTIN ACEVEDO PEREZ                    	00:42:26	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   69	RODRIGO WEIDIG FONT                     	00:42:46	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   70	MARCOS JIMENEZ GALLARDO                 	00:42:52	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
   71	LEON LEVCHENKO                          	00:43:05	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   72	IZAN HUART                              	00:43:28	INTERNET                      	
   73	ANGEL AGUILAR MARTIN                    	00:43:34	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   74	MOHAMED EL KHALIF                       	00:43:40	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   75	ALVARO CONTRERAS SANCHEZ                	00:43:51	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   76	LUCAS HURTADO GOMEZ                     	00:44:14	INTERNET                      	
   77	MANUEL BELTRAN ZAMORA                   	00:44:20	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   78	ANGHELO CARTAGENA                       	00:44:27	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   79	PABLO ORTEGA BAUTISTA                   	00:45:07	INTERNET                      	
   80	PEDRO SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ                 	00:45:09	INTERNET                      	
   81	ASIER MARTIN                            	00:45:13	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   82	ASIER MARTIN GALVEZ                     	00:45:16	INTERNET                      	
   83	JORGE CANTILLO MOYANO                   	00:45:30	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   84	VIRGILIO TRUJILLO LOZANO                	00:45:35	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   85	ADRIAN ORTEGA ALVAREZ                   	00:45:41	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   86	HUGO CARRANZA CARMONA                   	00:45:54	INTERNET                      	
   87	MANUEL MARTINEZ ALONSO                  	00:45:56	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   88	DAVID                                   	00:46:03	INTERNET                      	
   89	SERGIO FLORIACH RODRIGUEZ               	00:46:47	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   90	ALEJANDRO BERMUDEZ RUIZ                 	00:47:24	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   91	JUAN ALEJANDRO CASTRO CARLOS            	00:47:25	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   92	RAFAEL CORTES PEINADO                   	00:47:47	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   93	NOE PALACIOS DUHEM                      	00:47:50	INTERNET                      	
   94	FRANKI BLANCO MUŅOZ                     	00:47:51	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   95	CARLOS QUESADA PASTOR                   	00:47:55	INTERNET                      	
   96	TEO ZAMBOSCHI FERNANDEZ                 	00:48:28	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   97	KEVIN JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ                 	00:48:32	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   98	GUILLERMO DE LA CRUZ FELIZ              	00:48:36	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   99	SAMUEL ALBA LINARES                     	00:48:53	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  100	ALVARO                                  	00:49:10	INTERNET                      	
  101	OLIVER CARPINTERO SERRANO               	00:49:14	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  102	LUIS GARCIA                             	00:49:23	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  103	PABLO DOMINGUEZ AMADOR                  	00:49:38	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  104	DANIEL VEGAS PEREZ                      	00:49:49	INTERNET                      	
  105	LUCAS MONTINO BERRA                     	00:49:56	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  106	DANIEL CARRILLO CERRATO                 	00:50:32	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  107	JON MARTINEZ RUIZ                       	00:50:35	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  108	ANGEL MATA BAENA                        	00:50:38	INTERNET                      	
  109	JAVIER MARTINEZ SANCHEZ                 	00:50:52	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  110	ALVARO REYES DIAZ                       	00:51:08	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  111	SERGIO GAMBERO MONTIEL                  	00:51:10	INTERNET                      	
  112	SERGIO GAMBERO                          	00:51:12	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
  113	NICOLAS FERNANDEZ                       	00:51:13	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  114	HECTOR PEREZ MARIŅO                     	00:51:20	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  115	SERGIO CHACON PATON                     	00:51:20	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  116	EDEL GARCIA CABRILLANA                  	00:51:23	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  117	ANTONIO MATEOS RUIZ                     	00:51:28	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  118	DAVID AGUILAR CAMINO                    	00:51:35	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  119	MIKEL JUAN GOMEZ SCHWARTE               	00:51:54	INTERNET                      	
  120	LEO CHACON PATON                        	00:52:04	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  121	LEO HERRERO GARCIA                      	00:52:43	INTERNET                      	
  122	PABLO REYES                             	00:53:10	INTERNET                      	
  123	DIEGO RUIZ GONZALEZ                     	00:53:26	INTERNET                      	
  124	RAFAEL PEINADO RECIO                    	00:53:44	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  125	HANIBAL RUIZ JIMENEZ                    	00:53:53	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  126	VALENTIN FEROIU PAUNERO                 	00:54:25	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  127	GUILLERMO GARCIA BERNAL                 	00:54:25	INTERNET                      	
  128	BRUNO ROSOLSKI VERA                     	00:54:28	INTERNET                      	
  129	SAMUEL ESPEJO QUINTANA                  	00:54:51	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  130	MATHEO DAVID QUINTA                     	00:56:10	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  131	ALEJANDRO OJEDA                         	00:56:32	INTERNET                      	
  132	JULIA ZARAGOZA RODRIGUEZ                	00:56:33	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  133	ISAAC SANTOS CASADO                     	00:56:44	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  134	ERIC SANTOS CASADO                      	00:56:45	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  135	MANUEL ESCALANTE DOMINGUEZ              	00:57:23	INTERNET                      	
  136	CAYETANO ESCALANTE DOMINGUEZ            	00:57:23	INTERNET                      	
  137	PABLO MIRALO GAVIŅO                     	00:58:29	INTERNET                      	
BENJAMIN            MASCULINO
    1	NICOLAS BLANCO                          	00:19:04	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
    2	DANIEL SANTOS RECIO                     	00:21:20	POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     	
    3	ENRIQUE DIAZ GALLARDO                   	00:21:38	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
    4	YOUSSEF HARFOUF                         	00:23:09	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
    5	PABLO MENDEZ TRELLES CASTILLA           	00:23:45	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
    6	MIGUEL SANZ PEREZ                       	00:23:51	INTERNET                      	
    7	PABLO MERCHAN CARMONA                   	00:23:52	INTERNET                      	
    8	DANIEL RIVERO                           	00:24:32	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
    9	GUSTAVO VERGARA                         	00:24:42	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   10	ANWAR OUARID                            	00:24:49	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   11	NOAH VAN HEMELRIJCK                     	00:25:15	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   12	MATVEI PRIDACHIN                        	00:25:32	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   13	PABLO GOMEZ HERNANDEZ                   	00:26:19	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   14	FELIX AMADEO                            	00:26:21	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   15	AITOR CERRILLO ORDOŅEZ                  	00:26:30	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   16	MARCOS PEDRASZA                         	00:26:45	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   17	SERGIO GARCIA REINA                     	00:26:56	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   18	IZAN PASCUAL BENITEZ                    	00:27:10	INTERNET                      	
   19	DANIEL ASMACHKO                         	00:27:23	INTERNET                      	
   20	PEPE SOLIS CUADRA                       	00:27:51	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   21	IVAN JIMENEZ                            	00:28:39	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   22	ARTUR SHEVCHUK                          	00:28:40	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
   23	OLIVER RAMOS REAL                       	00:28:41	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   24	VICTOR BEJAR JIMENEZ                    	00:28:48	INTERNET                      	
   25	CARLOS RAMOS LUQUE                      	00:28:49	INTERNET                      	
   26	BRUNO FRANCO                            	00:28:56	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   27	IŅAKI ODRIOZOLA LACOVARA                	00:29:05	INTERNET                      	
   28	ALEJANDRO PASCUAL BENITEZ               	00:29:11	INTERNET                      	
   29	ADRIAN FERNANDEZ GARCIA                 	00:29:16	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   30	VICTOR CORTES MARIN                     	00:29:36	INTERNET                      	
   31	ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ GARCIA                 	00:29:50	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   32	ALVARO PEŅA RODRIGUEZ                   	00:30:03	INTERNET                      	
   33	MIGUEL DEL PINO                         	00:30:28	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   34	MIGUEL DEL PINO                         	00:30:29	INTERNET                      	
   35	ANTONIO ROMERO MINGUEZ                  	00:30:47	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   36	MANUEL PELAEZ BELMONTE                  	00:30:50	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   37	JAVIER FERNANDEZ - LOMANA BRASA         	00:32:19	INTERNET                      	
   38	MARIO RUEDA RIOS                        	00:32:35	INTERNET                      	
   39	BRUNO CABARCOS                          	00:32:36	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   40	ALEJANDRO FERIA JIMENEZ                 	00:32:46	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   41	ALEJANDRO SOLER GONZALEZ                	00:32:48	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   42	JAVIER MILLAN                           	00:33:03	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   43	NICOLAS ORTIZ NAGORE                    	00:33:07	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   44	SEBASTIAN VAN LINDERT                   	00:33:22	INTERNET                      	
   45	JAVIER SABROSO FLORES                   	00:33:23	INTERNET                      	
   46	ANTONIO RIOS GARCIA                     	00:33:28	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
   47	ALVARO DOMENE LOPEZ                     	00:33:51	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   48	LEO THOMSON                             	00:33:53	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   49	ALVARO VICTORIA BECERRA                 	00:34:02	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   50	AARON HERRERA CUEVAS                    	00:34:05	INTERNET                      	
   51	LEO CAMPS GIL                           	00:34:44	INTERNET                      	
   52	EDUARDO ALCAIDE MARTIN                  	00:34:56	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   53	DARIO GARRIDO                           	00:35:02	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   54	CHARLIE GIL MUNA                        	00:35:06	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
   55	FRANCISCO SANCHEZ ROBLES                	00:35:32	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   56	MANUEL GERMADE CARMONA                  	00:35:42	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   57	DANI PRIETO GALLARDO                    	00:35:50	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
   58	JAVIER J. PEREZ HERRERA                 	00:36:09	INTERNET                      	
   59	RAYAN GAMBERO CHATT                     	00:36:22	INTERNET                      	
   60	DARIO GONZALEZ LUNAY                    	00:36:40	INTERNET                      	
   61	IGNACIO RUBIO                           	00:37:11	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   62	ALEXANDRO MIRABLE                       	00:37:30	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   63	ISMAEL FLORES RUIZ                      	00:37:30	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   64	LLYAS EL HAYANI                         	00:37:42	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   65	ULISES RINCON                           	00:38:12	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   66	JORGE RODRIGUEZ BARRIGA                 	00:38:20	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   67	RAFAEL JIMENEZ CASTRO                   	00:38:22	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   68	ADRIAN CABRERA MARTIN                   	00:38:40	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   69	ERIC PELLEGRINO MORON                   	00:39:11	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   70	PIERO LUCCA DONADIO LEV                 	00:40:11	INTERNET                      	
   71	RODRIGO MERIDA MERIDA                   	00:40:21	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   72	DAVID CISNEROS                          	00:40:34	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   73	MANUEL BARRAGAN VELASCO                 	00:40:52	INTERNET                      	
   74	FELIPE ABINAL PEREZ                     	00:41:14	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   75	ABEL GARCIA LEIVA                       	00:41:24	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   76	GABRIEL MARTINEZ PEREZ                  	00:41:26	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   77	JOAQUIN HUERTAS ORTIZ                   	00:41:50	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   78	ALEX RUSILLO                            	00:42:03	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   79	VICTOR GOMEZ NORRO                      	00:42:18	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   80	HUGO CASADO                             	00:43:01	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   81	ABRAHAM SIERRA GALLEGO                  	00:43:49	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   82	CAYETANO MARTINEZ ALONSO                	00:44:16	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   83	CRISTIAN CARRASCO OSMA                  	00:44:48	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
   84	RUBEN ADAMUZ FERRER                     	00:45:33	INTERNET                      	
   85	IKER ESPEJO                             	00:45:47	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   86	ETHAN BARBERO PEREZ                     	00:45:49	INTERNET                      	
   87	ANTONIO VIŅOLO REYES                    	00:46:06	INTERNET                      	
   88	SERGIO BENITEZ CASTILLO                 	00:46:38	INTERNET                      	
   89	CANDIDO RUIZ MOLINA                     	00:46:49	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   90	MARCOS MUŅOZ GOMEZ                      	00:46:49	INTERNET                      	
   91	JOSE IGNACIO BERMUDEZ RUIZ              	00:47:26	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   92	ENZO GOMEZ ROVALETTI                    	00:49:41	INTERNET                      	
   93	RUBEN CORTES MARIN                      	00:49:58	INTERNET                      	
   94	ALEXIA MARIANA GOMEZ SCHWARTE           	00:51:47	INTERNET                      	
   95	JAIME MARTINEZ MORALES                  	00:53:57	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   96	NATHAN NAVARRINA JAIME                  	00:54:08	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   97	RUBEN CARA GARCIA                       	00:54:11	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   98	IKER CAMPOS TAMARGO                     	00:54:12	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   99	VICTOR FEROUI PAUNERO                   	00:54:27	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  100	PABLO ALBA                              	00:56:24	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
  101	ALBERTO OTERO                           	00:56:26	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
  102	BRYAN ANTONIO MUŅOZ BUDIA               	00:56:30	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	LEON GONZALEZ GARCIA                    	00:17:54	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
    2	JORGE PLAZA LINARES                     	00:18:22	POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     	
    3	DANIEL MUŅOZ                            	00:18:37	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
    4	ANGEL RODRIGUEZ AVILES                  	00:18:47	INTERNET                      	
    5	ALVARO MUŅOZ                            	00:18:51	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
    6	CARLOS BAUTISTA                         	00:19:20	INTERNET                      	
    7	LUCAS MARTIN JUAN                       	00:19:30	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
    8	BRUNO GOMEZ LOBILLO                     	00:19:49	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
    9	DANIEL GASPAR                           	00:20:19	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   10	ADRIAN SALCEDO EL HOUSNI                	00:20:40	INTERNET                      	
   11	ALBERTO MUŅOZ HARO                      	00:20:54	INTERNET                      	
   12	GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ AVILES              	00:21:11	INTERNET                      	
   13	ANGEL GONZALO SANCHEZ                   	00:21:15	INTERNET                      	
   14	DAVID MORILLA DEBOSZ                    	00:21:22	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   15	JOSE LUIS DESTRIEUX                     	00:21:28	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   16	JUAN SALVADOR                           	00:21:39	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   17	VICTOR RUIZ                             	00:21:40	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   18	GUILLERMO HIERRO                        	00:21:48	INTERNET                      	
   19	HUGO DE LOS RIOS KOLEJWESKA             	00:22:06	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   20	NACHO BENITO PEREZ                      	00:22:10	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   21	PABLO MARTIN MARQUEZ                    	00:22:23	INTERNET                      	
   22	ALVARO HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ                	00:22:43	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   23	JUAN DEL RIO AMARO                      	00:23:23	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   24	ALI KHODARI ABDELKADER                  	00:23:28	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   25	SAUL RODRIGUEZ BALBUENA                 	00:23:41	INTERNET                      	
   26	PABLO IGLESIAS MARTIN                   	00:23:42	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   27	FERNANDO SAN MARTIN ANTUNEZ             	00:23:47	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   28	ISMAEL BENOMAR ARTACHO                  	00:24:02	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   29	ALEJANDRO EDUARDO VERGARA               	00:24:09	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   30	MARUAN CHOULLAM                         	00:24:12	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   31	IBAŅEZ SANCHEZ                          	00:24:34	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   32	RONI GONZALEZ LINDSTROM                 	00:24:56	INTERNET                      	
   33	ARITZ OLALDE RUA                        	00:25:03	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   34	ANDREAS MORAL MANRIQUE                  	00:25:32	INTERNET                      	
   35	IKER BARRANQUERO ORTIZ                  	00:25:43	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   36	CHRISTIAN CHIU PAN                      	00:26:08	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   37	ADRIAN AGUA CORDOBA                     	00:26:10	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   38	PABLO HIGUERAS RUEDA                    	00:26:24	INTERNET                      	
   39	JAVIER LOBATO RODRIGUEZ                 	00:26:27	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   40	URIEL PERAIRE GALLART                   	00:27:10	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   41	RAUL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                  	00:27:23	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   42	FRANCESCO BERMUDEZ RUIZ                 	00:27:51	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   43	JAVIER GARRIDO GARCIA                   	00:28:02	INTERNET                      	
   44	IAGO YEREGUI RODRIGUEZ                  	00:28:04	INTERNET                      	
   45	VICTOR GUTIERREZ ABASCAL                	00:28:07	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   46	ALVARO REOLID GARCIA                    	00:28:09	INTERNET                      	
   47	CRISTOBAL ROMERO JIMENEZ                	00:28:12	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   48	BENJAMIN GOBAERTS                       	00:28:23	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   49	PABLO TODARO                            	00:28:52	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   50	ALVARO RUIZ GONZALEZ                    	00:29:08	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   51	ALFONSO ABDEL HERNANDEZ OROPESA         	00:29:17	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   52	AINHOA MERCHAN CARMONA                  	00:29:27	INTERNET                      	
   53	ANTONIO JIMENEZ ARISTIZABAL             	00:29:40	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
   54	DANIEL OJEDA RUIZ                       	00:30:23	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   55	MARCOS AGUILERA BONILLA                 	00:30:50	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   56	FRANCISCO JIMENEZ CASTRO                	00:30:50	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   57	DAVID RUEDA RIOS                        	00:30:56	INTERNET                      	
   58	PABLO DEL CID                           	00:30:57	INTERNET                      	
   59	PEDRO EXPLIEGO BERMEJO                  	00:31:14	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   60	ALVARO DEL POZO CLAVERO                 	00:31:16	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   61	SAUL MORENO GUERREO                     	00:31:20	INTERNET                      	
   62	LUIS SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ                  	00:31:42	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   63	DARIO BENITEZ CERDAN                    	00:31:42	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   64	ALEJANDRO RAFAEL MOLINA LOPEZ           	00:31:53	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   65	ANGEL EXPOSITO                          	00:32:12	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   66	JOAQUIN RUEDA CALDERON                  	00:32:15	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   67	FERNANDO PEREZ BELTRAN                  	00:33:41	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   68	JUANMA PEREZ BELTRAM                    	00:33:45	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   69	ALEJANDRO BEJAR JIMENEZ                 	00:33:48	INTERNET                      	
   70	TONI ESPINOSA LLABRES                   	00:34:38	INTERNET                      	
   71	NICOLAS BUSTOS REAL                     	00:35:00	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   72	GABRIEL ESPOSITO BENARBIA               	00:35:01	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   73	OSCAR LEYTON DIAZ                       	00:35:28	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   74	AYMAN GANNOUN                           	00:35:35	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   75	PABLO GUTIERREZ RIEGO                   	00:35:38	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   76	ALEJANDRO PRADOS                        	00:35:47	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   77	MIGUEL FERNANDEZ                        	00:35:56	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   78	NAIARA SANTOS RECIO                     	00:36:15	POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     	
   79	RONI GONZALEZ LINDSTROM                 	00:36:29	INTERNET                      	
   80	ISMAEL PAIZ CORTES                      	00:37:11	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   81	ALVARO RUIZ CAMPOS                      	00:38:32	INTERNET                      	
   82	DIEGO VELLIBRE MEDINA                   	00:38:33	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   83	MARTIN MAŅAS BUENO                      	00:38:34	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   84	PABLO MARTINEZ PERAL                    	00:38:39	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   85	ARES RODRIGUEZ BLANCO                   	00:39:00	INTERNET                      	
   86	ALBA COBALEDA LLUCH                     	00:39:04	POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     	
   87	JUAN NICOLAS SANDEZ                     	00:39:08	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   88	ADRIAN PELLEGRINO MORON                 	00:39:09	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   89	JOA HUGENHOLTZ VAN DEN EEDEN            	00:39:37	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   90	IŅAQUI MENA MORENO                      	00:39:53	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   91	ANDREA MATEOS RUIZ                      	00:40:00	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   92	KHALID KHODARI ABDELKADEN               	00:40:10	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   93	JUAN JOSE PORTILLO                      	00:40:47	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   94	KENAI JAVIER HUERTA ALVAREZ             	00:40:57	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   95	RUBEN GOMEZ                             	00:41:05	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   96	FRANCISCO JOSE BACA RODRIGUEZ           	00:41:12	INTERNET                      	
   97	JORGE CASTILLO ROMERO                   	00:41:44	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   98	LEONARDO VEGA AIDA                      	00:41:47	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   99	EMILIA AGUILAR GARCIA                   	00:41:57	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  100	MAXIMILIANO CORETTI DE AGOSTINO         	00:42:01	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  101	JULIO ALARCON ARROYO                    	00:42:31	INTERNET                      	
  102	DAVID ALEJANDRO MENDOZA MYCEK           	00:43:35	INTERNET                      	
  103	ADAY LOPEZ                              	00:43:35	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
  104	ALEXANDER PEERAER PEREZ                 	00:43:43	INTERNET                      	
  105	ISMAEL SANCHEZ OUSAID                   	00:43:54	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  106	GUILLERMO BORREGO JIMENEZ               	00:44:00	INTERNET                      	
  107	ALEJANDRO VEGA AIDA                     	00:44:26	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  108	FRANCISCO RAMIREZ MARQUEZ               	00:44:48	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  109	ALBERTO AGUILERA BONILLA                	00:45:26	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  110	DANIEL MOYANO GARCIA                    	00:45:49	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  111	ALVARO TEJEDOR GONZALEZ                 	00:46:05	INTERNET                      	
  112	DAVID PICON GONZALEZ                    	00:46:07	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  113	CARLOS MARIN BEBER                      	00:46:40	INTERNET                      	
  114	JOSE JAVIER MORENO                      	00:47:26	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
  115	NICOLAS REINA HEENSKERK                 	00:48:16	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  116	IVAN PLATERO VIGO                       	00:50:47	INTERNET                      	
  117	ROMAN AGUILAR PASTOR                    	00:51:17	CEIP JACARANDA                	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	RAFAEL CORREDERA LORA                   	00:17:08	INTERNET                      	
    2	JOSE MARIA RUIZ MENDEZ                  	00:17:09	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
    3	ALEJANDRO RUIZ ORTEGA                   	00:17:11	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
    4	JAVIER CABEZA ANDREU                    	00:18:26	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
    5	ENRIQUE GONZALEZ MARTIN                 	00:20:07	INTERNET                      	
    6	MATIAS KECKER                           	00:20:36	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
    7	MARCO JULIAN GARCIA ARIAS               	00:21:51	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
    8	JESUS JIMENEZ CEREZO                    	00:21:55	INTERNET                      	
    9	DANIEL MARTIN MARQUEZ                   	00:21:57	INTERNET                      	
   10	LUIS MIGUEL BOTELLA SANCHEZ             	00:22:03	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   11	JAVIER PEINADO                          	00:22:08	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   12	JOSE LUIS BARRAQUERO JAIME              	00:23:30	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   13	LEONARDO JACOBSEN RAMIREZ               	00:23:53	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   14	GUILLERMO ALVARADO RAMIREZ              	00:23:54	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   15	ANGEL ORTIGOSA MARTIN                   	00:25:23	INTERNET                      	
   16	RUBEN ESPADA MILLO                      	00:25:44	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   17	SANTIAGO TORRES CARABALI                	00:26:07	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   18	CESAR CASTILLO FERNANDEZ                	00:26:36	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
   19	YUNES WERNER KOHLER                     	00:26:58	INTERNET                      	
   20	LUCAS PERAZZI                           	00:27:04	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   21	IKER OTEIZA                             	00:27:13	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   22	JONA MARTIN MARQUEZ                     	00:27:27	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   23	DAVID GOMEZ PRIETO                      	00:27:33	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   24	FERNANDO TORRES ESTEBAN                 	00:27:35	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   25	VICTOR RUIZ MORENO                      	00:27:55	INTERNET                      	
   26	HARVEYTILSTON                           	00:29:44	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   27	ANTONIO GARRIDO GARCIA                  	00:30:17	INTERNET                      	
   28	DARIO REOLID GARCIA                     	00:30:45	INTERNET                      	
   29	VICTOR MARTINEZ GONZALEZ                	00:31:02	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   30	AITOR SANCHEZ SANCHEZ                   	00:31:24	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   31	JOSE AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA CORTES         	00:31:51	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   32	YASSINE MOUHSSINE VUENANE               	00:31:52	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   33	ANDRES LUENGO VERA                      	00:33:30	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   34	NIKITA BIBIK                            	00:33:39	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   35	DANIELCARRASCO POL                      	00:34:02	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   36	CLAUDIO RODRIGUEZ LOBATO                	00:34:04	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   37	SANTIAGO VALENCIA AGUILERA              	00:34:09	INTERNET                      	
   38	BONILLA BAUTISTA, JORGE                 	00:35:11	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   39	DOMINGUEZ MENENDEZ, ANTONIO             	00:35:16	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   40	VALENTINO ROVALETTI                     	00:35:25	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   41	MANUEL SERRANO BERMUDEZ                 	00:35:41	INTERNET                      	
   42	IVAN GALVEZ GRANADOS                    	00:38:30	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   43	YOUSEF ALI                              	00:39:15	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   44	ARDI DIBRA                              	00:39:18	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   45	MANUEL ESTEPA JIMENEZ                   	00:40:23	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   46	ALVARO RUIZ GARCIA                      	00:41:40	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   47	HUGO PEŅUELA NAVARRO                    	00:44:17	INTERNET                      	
   48	JUAN MANUEL MORALES GARCIA              	00:44:20	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   49	SANCHEZ MOSTAZO LUCAS                   	00:44:35	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   50	PABLO FERNANDEZ PALMA                   	00:44:45	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   51	ALEJANDRO PICON GONZALEZ                	00:46:10	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   52	CARLOS VILLA RUIZ                       	00:46:25	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   53	CARLOS MUŅOZ GOMEZ                      	00:46:56	INTERNET                      	
   54	SALVADOR MARTEL GALVEZ                  	00:54:31	INTERNET                      	
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	LUCAS FERNANDEZ GEYR                    	00:14:46	INTERNET                      	
    2	AYMAN AMJAHED                           	00:16:34	INTERNET                      	
    3	FRANCISCO ANAYA MOLINA                  	00:17:24	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
    4	MANUEL GUTIERREZ URBANO                 	00:17:30	INTERNET                      	
    5	ALEJANDRO MARTIN MORENO                 	00:17:34	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
    6	FRANCISCO BOTELLA SANCHEZ               	00:17:36	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
    7	DANIEL REYES GONZALEZ                   	00:18:02	INTERNET                      	
    8	HAMZA ZOUITY                            	00:18:32	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
    9	ELIAS GAYOZO MORINGO                    	00:18:58	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   10	ALVARO ROMERO MINGUEZ                   	00:19:00	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   11	IVAN FERNANDEZ ARIZA                    	00:19:06	INTERNET                      	
   12	ANDRES DE LOS RIOS KOLEJEWSKA           	00:19:08	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   13	PABLO RODRIGUEZ CHECA                   	00:19:37	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   14	VICTOR ROJAS COBOS                      	00:19:52	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   15	PABLO RODRIGUEZ CHECA                   	00:20:52	INTERNET                      	
   16	MIGUEL VALENZUELA CEREZO                	00:21:13	INTERNET                      	
   17	ABDELKRIM OUTIANE                       	00:21:27	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   18	ADRIA SANCHEZ                           	00:21:39	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   19	HUGO VILLAR ESPEJO                      	00:21:43	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   20	DANIEL BULNES                           	00:21:47	INTERNET                      	
   21	DELGADO FERNANDEZ, PABLO                	00:21:48	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   22	IVAN LOBATO RODRIGUEZ                   	00:21:50	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   23	ANTONIO CAPARROS FLORES                 	00:21:51	INTERNET                      	
   24	MARCOS BARRANQUERO MORALES              	00:23:39	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   25	PABLO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ                 	00:23:53	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   26	JORGE BORELLA DOMINGUEZ                 	00:24:18	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   27	ALEJANDRO RUIZ MARTIN                   	00:24:55	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   28	JONAY VILLEGAS                          	00:25:47	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   29	OLIVER MARTIN VALVERDE                  	00:26:00	INTERNET                      	
   30	AGUA CORDOBA, MARCOS                    	00:26:04	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   31	FERNANDO ZOCA MARTIN                    	00:26:06	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   32	IVAN AYALA GIRALDEZ                     	00:26:30	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   33	JAVIER CASTANEDO                        	00:29:43	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   34	CARLOTA HIGUERAS RUEDA                  	00:32:04	INTERNET                      	
   35	SERGIO ANTONIO ESPINOSA RAMOS           	00:32:47	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   36	RAMIREZ RUTE, JULIO                     	00:34:37	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   37	MANUEL ESPINOSA LLABRES                 	00:34:40	INTERNET                      	
   38	PABLO CASTILLO FERNANDEZ                	00:34:59	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
   39	PABLO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ                 	00:35:55	INTERNET                      	
   40	VICTOR DEL POZO EMO                     	00:38:55	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
   41	JOSE ROMAN GOMEZ                        	00:39:39	INTERNET                      	
   42	EDUARDO HOLGADO GARCIA                  	00:39:42	INTERNET                      	
   43	JUAN MANUEL LOZANO AIDA                 	00:41:46	INTERNET                      	
   44	LUIS ALARCON ARROYO                     	00:41:47	INTERNET                      	
   45	NASSIR EL KHALIF                        	00:43:41	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   46	NIKOLAS PEERAER PEREZ                   	00:43:52	INTERNET                      	
   47	MANUEL RUIZ CAMPOS                      	00:46:01	INTERNET                      	
   48	PABLO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ               	00:46:01	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   49	KARL LEWIS                              	00:49:55	INTERNET                      	
   50	OSCAR OSORIO GONZALEZ                   	00:54:34	INTERNET                      	
JUNIOR              MASCULINO
    1	ABEL RODRIGUEZ CHECA                    	00:14:04	INTERNET                      	
    2	CARLOS MARTIN RIVAS                     	00:16:55	INTERNET                      	
    3	AMINE KADDOURI                          	00:17:05	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
    4	SERGIO PAEZ                             	00:17:22	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
    5	YOUNES KADOURI                          	00:17:55	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
    6	MOHAMED KADOURI                         	00:18:34	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
    7	IVAN POL PALACIOS                       	00:18:38	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
    8	DANIEL MALDONADO                        	00:18:54	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
    9	CARLOS MANCERA GUERRERO                 	00:19:00	INTERNET                      	
   10	ANTINIO JOSE GOMEZ-LARIOS GOMEZ         	00:19:05	INTERNET                      	
   11	RAFAEL RUBIO MACHUCA                    	00:19:44	INTERNET                      	
   12	JESUS ANAYA MOLINA                      	00:20:48	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   13	ALESSANDRO PELLEGRINETTI MARTIN         	00:21:25	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   14	ALEJANDRO OLMEDA MARTIN                 	00:21:34	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   15	JUAN EDUARDO MONTES FERNANDEZ           	00:21:34	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   16	JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ JIMENEZ            	00:21:40	INTERNET                      	
   17	NICOLAS CREVE ADAMOWSKI                 	00:22:12	INTERNET                      	
   18	DANIEL ABELAIRA CAMPOY                  	00:22:21	INTERNET                      	
   19	ALVARO RODRIGUEZ DE LA CRUZ             	00:22:28	INTERNET                      	
   20	JOSE MANUEL PEERAER PEREZ               	00:22:33	INTERNET                      	
   21	EDUARDO MERINO RUIZ                     	00:22:52	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   22	ALBERTO ESTRADA AYALA                   	00:23:34	INTERNET                      	
   23	JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ MUŅOZ                	00:23:43	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   24	LUIS MIGUEL PEINADO PEREZ               	00:23:58	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   25	DIEGO OJEDA RUIZ                        	00:25:52	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   26	MOISES NARANJO GIRALDEZ                 	00:26:13	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   27	DANIEL CACERES BERNILS                  	00:30:10	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   28	IKER BARCO                              	00:32:13	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   29	ROMEO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA                  	00:33:02	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   30	RAUL GARCIA BORREGO                     	00:36:33	INTERNET                      	
   31	FERMIN GARCIA CEDEŅO                    	00:36:54	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   32	JAVIER ZAFRA DEL MORAL                  	00:37:07	INTERNET                      	
   33	JULIAN PEREZ ALVAREZ                    	00:37:59	INTERNET                      	
   34	ALBERTO ALMAGRO ROMERO                  	00:38:00	INTERNET                      	
   35	KLIM ZAVIYALOV                          	00:38:01	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   36	SANTIAGO NICOLAS MATERA                 	00:39:28	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   37	JAIME CORTES CARRION                    	00:48:23	INTERNET                      	
   38	JIANKAI ZHU                             	00:48:24	INTERNET                      	
   39	GONZALO CAMPOS MARCOS                   	00:51:41	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   40	RUBEN LUENGO VERA                       	00:51:42	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   41	ALEJANDRO PELAEZ MERIDA                 	00:52:02	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   42	JUAN QUINTANA LEGENDRE                  	00:56:53	INTERNET                      	
   43	JUAN MANUEL PEREZ LOPEZ                 	00:56:55	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   44	ALBERTO PARRA SANCHEZ                   	00:56:56	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
SENIOR              MASCULINO
    1	PABLO COMINO MARQUEZ                    	00:13:32	INTERNET                      	
    2	DOMINGO GIL COSANO                      	00:13:48	INTERNET                      	
    3	LUIS ALBERTO MORENO PEINADO             	00:15:19	INTERNET                      	
    4	JOSE MANUEL MORATO GUTIERREZ            	00:15:45	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
    5	CESAR DIAZ CASASOLA                     	00:16:11	INTERNET                      	
    6	JOSE ANTONIO GAMERO CASTILLERO          	00:16:18	INTERNET                      	
    7	DAVID RAMOS NATERAS                     	00:16:22	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
    8	ELIO GIL CARRASCO                       	00:16:43	INTERNET                      	
    9	RAUL DE LA ROSA                         	00:16:49	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   10	JUAN CARLOS VARGAS                      	00:17:02	INTERNET                      	
   11	JOSE MANUEL MORATO GUTIERREZ            	00:17:03	INTERNET                      	
   12	MANUEL MORENO SANCHEZ-MORALEDA          	00:17:04	INTERNET                      	
   13	ALEJANDRO CORDOBA MANCILLA              	00:17:11	INTERNET                      	
   14	JUAN MIGUEL PEREZ GARCIA                	00:17:21	INTERNET                      	
   15	MANUEL GARCIA BORREGO                   	00:17:22	INTERNET                      	
   16	PABLO RIVERO FERNANDEZ                  	00:17:24	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   17	ALEJANDRO VALLEJO VALLEJO               	00:17:29	                              	
   18	DAVID SEXTO SANCHEZ                     	00:17:46	INTERNET                      	
   19	JUAN MANUEL BALBUENA PINO               	00:18:09	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
   20	JOSE MIGUEL GALLEGO RECIO               	00:18:09	INTERNET                      	
   21	JOSE LUIS RUTE RODRIGUEZ                	00:18:11	INTERNET                      	
   22	FRANCISCO RUIZ GARCIA                   	00:18:13	INTERNET                      	
   23	JESUS OTERO                             	00:18:15	INTERNET                      	
   24	JOSE LUIS ROMAN ESCOBAR                 	00:18:18	INTERNET                      	
   25	FRANCISCO NIETO MARIN                   	00:18:24	INTERNET                      	
   26	DAVID GARCIA RECHE                      	00:18:29	INTERNET                      	
   27	KILLIAN GERONA MOORE                    	00:18:31	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   28	OUSSAMA RMIDI                           	00:18:44	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   29	MANUEL LOPEZ SOLER                      	00:18:48	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   30	SALVADOR MARUENDA FRASER                	00:18:51	INTERNET                      	
   31	ALBERTO ROJAS COBOS                     	00:19:01	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   32	MAURO JOAQUIN GARCIA ADANEZ             	00:19:03	INTERNET                      	
   33	FRANCISCO JAVIER FLORIDO RAMOS          	00:19:06	INTERNET                      	
   34	BENJAMI JOHN BAYLEY                     	00:19:09	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   35	DANIEL CARDENAS CASADO                  	00:19:34	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   36	DAVID GOMEZ ARROYO                      	00:19:47	INTERNET                      	
   37	GASPAR RODRIGUEZ SERRANO                	00:19:48	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   38	ALVARO ALMARCHA CUBERO                  	00:19:58	INTERNET                      	
   39	EMILIO JOSE SANCHEZ MARTINEZ            	00:20:27	INTERNET                      	
   40	JOSE ALBERTO MUŅOZ GALLEGO              	00:20:31	INTERNET                      	
   41	GERARDO AMADOR MARTIN                   	00:20:40	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   42	RICARDO DAVENPORT                       	00:20:52	INTERNET                      	
   43	JUAN JOSE DOMINGUEZ BAZAN               	00:21:02	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
   44	ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ                	00:21:14	INTERNET                      	
   45	RUBEN PEREZ GARCIA                      	00:21:20	INTERNET                      	
   46	FRANCISCO PANDO ZEA                     	00:21:45	INTERNET                      	
   47	JOSE CARLOS TORRES FLORIDO              	00:21:48	INTERNET                      	
   48	DANIELLE SORICELLI LORENTE              	00:21:49	INTERNET                      	
   49	JOSE MARIA RUIZ MARTIN                  	00:21:53	INTERNET                      	
   50	JORGE ROMERO GOMEZ                      	00:22:07	INTERNET                      	
   51	JUAN ALBERTO ROMERO GOMEZ               	00:22:09	INTERNET                      	
   52	GUILLERMO CORREAL RODRIGUEZ             	00:22:10	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   53	JUAN JOSE NIETO MORENO                  	00:22:18	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   54	ALVARO GONZALEZ MUŅOZ                   	00:22:32	INTERNET                      	
   55	MIGUEL PINEDA RODRIGUEZ                 	00:22:32	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   56	ALVARO ALARCON LARA                     	00:22:34	INTERNET                      	
   57	ALFREDO JOAQUIN                         	00:22:39	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   58	ANDRES DIAZ GOMEZ                       	00:22:46	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
   59	ALEJANDRO VALLEJO VALLEJO               	00:22:52	INTERNET                      	
   60	ALBERTO MARTIN AGUILAR                  	00:23:03	INTERNET                      	
   61	TOMAS E. SANCHEZ                        	00:23:06	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   62	CARLOS ZAMARRIEGO MUŅOZ                 	00:23:13	INTERNET                      	
   63	RICARDO LUQUE GUTIERREZ                 	00:23:21	INTERNET                      	
   64	JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ MARQUEZ            	00:23:24	INTERNET                      	
   65	JOSE BACA PALACIN                       	00:23:28	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   66	OSCAR ROTA FUENTETAJA                   	00:23:29	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   67	JUAN MOLINA                             	00:23:31	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   68	FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ NIETO        	00:23:38	INTERNET                      	
   69	FRANCISCO ANTONIO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ    	00:23:40	INTERNET                      	
   70	TOMAS E. SANCHEZ                        	00:23:46	INTERNET                      	
   71	ALBERTO PERALTA MERCHAN                 	00:23:53	INTERNET                      	
   72	JOSE CARLOS GARCIA PAREJA               	00:24:15	INTERNET                      	
   73	MICHAEL CRONNELLY                       	00:24:27	INTERNET                      	
   74	JOSE DE COZAR RAMIREZ                   	00:24:31	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
   75	DANIEL RIVERO ATENCIA                   	00:24:31	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   76	JUAN DEL RIO CRUZADO                    	00:24:33	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   77	JESUS MARTIN AGUILAR                    	00:24:51	INTERNET                      	
   78	PABLO GONZALEZ JIMENEZ                  	00:24:52	INTERNET                      	
   79	ANTONIO JOSE FRIAS GRANADOS             	00:24:52	INTERNET                      	
   80	ANTONIO FRANCO                          	00:25:06	INTERNET                      	
   81	JESUS MANUEL MAESTRE MARTIN             	00:25:14	INTERNET                      	
   82	DANIEL MARTIN SANCHEZ                   	00:25:18	INTERNET                      	
   83	JORIS VAN HEMELRIJCK                    	00:25:23	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   84	FRANCISCO MARIN MARTIN                  	00:25:37	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   85	RAFAEL CARRASCO MARTIN                  	00:25:47	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   86	FRANCISCO ANTONIO BEJINES LOPEZ         	00:25:48	INTERNET                      	
   87	ALBERTO COBALEDA ATENCIA                	00:25:51	POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     	
   88	MIGUEL SIERRA PRIEGO                    	00:26:01	INTERNET                      	
   89	JORGE ENCERA MENDIZABAL                 	00:26:11	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
   90	LEON ARAGON HERMOSO                     	00:26:12	INTERNET                      	
   91	ANTONIO MIGUEL REDONDO SALVADOR         	00:26:24	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   92	PABLO PEREZ VILLEGAS                    	00:26:50	INTERNET                      	
   93	DANIEL BLANCO SALAS                     	00:27:05	INTERNET                      	
   94	SERGIO GROUSSO FERNANDEZ                	00:27:13	INTERNET                      	
   95	ROGELIO ORTIGOSA MARTIN                 	00:27:18	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
   96	FCO. JESUS CASTENEDO PICHACO            	00:27:26	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   97	MIGUEL HERMOSO HERMOSO                  	00:27:28	INTERNET                      	
   98	ALEJANDRO SALVADOR JIMENEZ GONZALEZ     	00:27:30	INTERNET                      	
   99	RAFA HURTADO TORRES                     	00:27:39	INTERNET                      	
  100	MANUEL VAZQUEZ NIEBLAS                  	00:28:00	INTERNET                      	
  101	JONATHAN GRANDA GONZALEZ                	00:28:07	INTERNET                      	
  102	DANIEL MARTIN VERDUGO                   	00:28:13	INTERNET                      	
  103	WALDO DIAZ OTAŅO                        	00:28:21	INTERNET                      	
  104	GERMAN SUAREZ CORNEJO                   	00:28:43	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  105	HIPOLITO RAMOS GARCIA                   	00:28:56	INTERNET                      	
  106	CARLOS SANCHEZ BAREA                    	00:29:06	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  107	FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ LOPEZ        	00:29:16	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  108	MICHAEL GARIN                           	00:29:35	INTERNET                      	
  109	GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ GARRIDO               	00:29:51	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  110	FRANCISCO BANDERA MARTIN                	00:30:26	INTERNET                      	
  111	JOSE ANTONIO CABALLERO ROJAS            	00:30:27	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  112	JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CONTRERAS        	00:30:35	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
  113	MARIO PLATERO GARCIA-VELASCO            	00:30:41	INTERNET                      	
  114	DIEGO OJEDA GOMEZ                       	00:31:10	POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     	
  115	DAVID GIRALDO HELTZER                   	00:31:43	                              	
  116	JUANJE ARJONA BARBA                     	00:32:23	IES BENALMADENA               	
  117	MIGUEL ANGEL LOBATO MARIN               	00:32:26	INTERNET                      	
  118	JOSE MATAS LLERENA                      	00:32:31	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  119	SANTIAGO CABARCOS                       	00:32:34	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
  120	ALBERTO ORTEGA ROLDAN                   	00:32:39	INTERNET                      	
  121	DIEGO MANUEL MORAL GARCIA               	00:32:55	INTERNET                      	
  122	RICHAR GONZALEZ CANCINO                 	00:33:00	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  123	JUANJOSE GONZALEZ BLANCO                	00:33:03	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  124	JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ DELGADO               	00:33:17	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  125	AITOR MORAL GALIANO                     	00:33:29	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
  126	JAMES THOMSON                           	00:33:49	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  127	DIEGO GARCIA GARCIA                     	00:33:52	INTERNET                      	
  128	FRANCISCO JOSE PALMA QUINTERO           	00:33:57	INTERNET                      	
  129	EDUARDO CACHINERO GARCIA                	00:34:01	INTERNET                      	
  130	PABLO UDIAS                             	00:34:02	INTERNET                      	
  131	DIMITRI MANCA                           	00:34:06	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
  132	JORGE HERRERA GARCIA                    	00:34:14	INTERNET                      	
  133	BORJA CASTILLO PINO                     	00:34:16	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  134	JOSE JIMENEZ RAMIREZ                    	00:34:25	INTERNET                      	
  135	ALBERTO CARAZO                          	00:34:30	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  136	RAFAEL AZUAGA                           	00:34:51	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  137	JUAN CARLOS CANTARERO BUJALANCE         	00:34:59	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  138	CRISTIAN ARTACHO FERNANDEZ              	00:35:05	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  139	FRANCISCO CASTRO                        	00:35:21	INTERNET                      	
  140	CRISTIAN GIL SHANDRO                    	00:35:32	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
  141	ALBERTO PEREZ GARCIA                    	00:35:39	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  142	SAMUEL FUENTES SANCHEZ                  	00:35:43	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  143	MANUEL RODRIGUEZ LARA                   	00:35:52	INTERNET                      	
  144	PABLO IGLESIAS ROZAS                    	00:35:58	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  145	FRANCISCO TRUJILLO PEREZ                	00:36:26	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  146	JORGE OŅORO                             	00:36:37	INTERNET                      	
  147	FERMIN GARCIA SAINZ                     	00:36:49	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
  148	EDUARDO PECA GALLARDO                   	00:37:07	INTERNET                      	
  149	DANIEL GAVILAN CORTES                   	00:37:15	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  150	SZABOLCS LEVENTE BERTOK                 	00:37:18	INTERNET                      	
  151	JUAN LUIS FLORES LOPEZ                  	00:37:31	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  152	EDUARDO MARTIŅO VILELA                  	00:37:46	INTERNET                      	
  153	ADRIAN PEREZ MOLINA                     	00:38:13	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  154	JESUS MARQUEZ LOPEZ                     	00:38:26	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  155	ENRIQUE SANCHEZ BOTELLA                 	00:38:32	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  156	ALEJANDRO MINGUEZ SANZ                  	00:38:53	INTERNET                      	
  157	MOHAMED KARIM ERHIMI                    	00:39:15	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  158	FRANCISCO FLORES TERNERO                	00:39:29	INTERNET                      	
  159	RAFAEL ROLDAN BRAVO                     	00:39:42	INTERNET                      	
  160	ALEJANDRO MENA MORENO                   	00:39:53	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  161	CARLOS VEGA MORENO                      	00:40:45	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  162	ROBERTO CARLOS NAVAS PEREZ              	00:40:50	INTERNET                      	
  163	OSCAR RUIZ GONZALEZ                     	00:40:53	POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     	
  164	IVAN BACA HERRERO                       	00:41:15	INTERNET                      	
  165	TOMAS PORTILLO MORRON                   	00:41:37	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  166	IGNACIO RAMOS CANO                      	00:41:58	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  167	JOSE MANUEL ACEVEDO PEDRINAZZI          	00:42:27	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  168	GLORIA GALLARDO DIEZ                    	00:42:50	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
  169	GASTON HUART                            	00:43:25	INTERNET                      	
  170	ROBERTO MARTIN RUIZ                     	00:43:32	INTERNET                      	
  171	NICOLAS FEDERICO SANCHEZ                	00:43:34	INTERNET                      	
  172	JOSE ALBERTO PEREA MORENO               	00:43:57	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  173	MIGUEL ANGEL RUBIO LEIVA                	00:44:21	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  174	RUBEN ALONSO GOMEZ                      	00:44:34	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  175	DANIEL LEONARD KEENAN                   	00:44:38	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  176	JAVIER HUERTA SOLER                     	00:44:59	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  177	ANTONIO JESUS ORTEGA SERRANO            	00:45:07	INTERNET                      	
  178	JUAN SANCHEZ BEDOYA                     	00:45:11	INTERNET                      	
  179	JESUS LOPEZ MARTIN                      	00:45:39	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  180	JUAN LUIS CACERES SANCHEZ               	00:45:45	INTERNET                      	
  181	ALEJANDRO ESPEJO JIMENEZ                	00:45:48	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  182	MIGUEL MARTINEZ GONZALEZ                	00:45:59	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  183	JESUS PALACIOS TEJERO                   	00:46:25	INTERNET                      	
  184	FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ ROBLES              	00:46:30	INTERNET                      	
  185	ROBERTO GOMEZ MERINO                    	00:47:00	INTERNET                      	
  186	JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ            	00:47:05	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  187	JORGE QUESADA CAŅETE                    	00:47:58	INTERNET                      	
  188	RUBEN HEEMSKERK HERRERO                 	00:48:17	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  189	PABLO DOMINGUEZ REINA                   	00:49:40	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  190	JORGE F VEGAS TORNERO                   	00:49:51	INTERNET                      	
  191	ANTONIO JESUS CUETO GARCIA              	00:49:54	INTERNET                      	
  192	RAFAEL VAZQUEZ CARRION                  	00:50:13	INTERNET                      	
  193	MIGUEL ANGEL MARQUEZ VEGA               	00:50:33	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  194	RAUL MATA GARCIA                        	00:50:39	INTERNET                      	
  195	JUAN MANUEL MORENO VELASCO              	00:50:46	INTERNET                      	
  196	JESUS MUŅOZ MARTINEZ                    	00:50:56	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  197	AGUSTIN RAMOS ESPINAR                   	00:51:03	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  198	ISMAEL REYES RICO                       	00:51:11	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  199	SERGIO PATON GONZALEZ                   	00:51:21	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  200	ANTONIO MANUEL MATEOS RANEA             	00:51:26	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  201	DAVID AGUILAR JIMENEZ                   	00:51:36	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  202	ANGEL SERRANO RODRIGUEZ                 	00:51:40	INTERNET                      	
  203	JUAN FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ARJONA         	00:52:39	INTERNET                      	
  204	MOISES HERRERO GARCIA                   	00:52:45	INTERNET                      	
  205	JOSE MANUEL BARBERO GARCIA              	00:52:57	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  206	ALVARO DE LA FUENTE RUEDA               	00:53:06	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  207	ALBERTO BODERO BUENDIA                  	00:53:39	INTERNET                      	
  208	JAVIER GARCIA NUŅEZ                     	00:54:27	INTERNET                      	
  209	SALVADOR MARTEL NARANJO                 	00:54:30	INTERNET                      	
  210	SAMUEL ESPEJO VERA                      	00:54:54	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  211	JOHN DAVID QUINTA                       	00:56:02	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  212	JOSE OJEDA                              	00:56:36	INTERNET                      	
  213	AITOR LATORRE GARAICOECHEA              	00:56:41	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  214	AARON SANTOS JIMENEZ                    	00:56:49	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  215	MIGUEL PARRA CALDERON                   	00:56:49	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
  216	MANUEL CAYETANO ESCALANTE GONZALEZ      	00:57:25	INTERNET                      	
  217	LUIS ALBERTO GARCIA RABANCHO            	00:59:55	INTERNET                      	
  218	RAFAEL GONZALEZ GARCIA                  	01:01:26	CEIP JACARANDA                	
VETERANO            MASCULINO
    1	LUIS ENRIQUE LERIDA SANCHEZ             	00:13:57	INTERNET                      	
    2	ANTONIO CABA                            	00:13:59	INTERNET                      	
    3	ADOLFO ESTEBAN ROJAS MONTESINOS         	00:15:57	INTERNET                      	
    4	JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GOMEZ              	00:15:58	INTERNET                      	
    5	ANTONIO ROMAN SABASTRO                  	00:16:46	INTERNET                      	
    6	TOMAS JIMENEZ PEREZ                     	00:16:50	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
    7	FRANCISCO CARMONA DIAZ                  	00:16:56	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
    8	RAFAEL TAPIA GONZALEZ                   	00:16:57	INTERNET                      	
    9	JUAN CARLOS GALLARDO GALLEGO            	00:17:08	INTERNET                      	
   10	JUAN LUIS PUERTO FERNANDEZ              	00:17:54	INTERNET                      	
   11	RUBEN MORENO CASTRO                     	00:18:08	INTERNET                      	
   12	JOSE MARIA RUIZ BELLIDO                 	00:18:26	INTERNET                      	
   13	DORSAL 5376 SIN DATOS                   	00:18:58	                              	
   14	JOSE LUIS CASTAŅEDA GIL                 	00:19:02	INTERNET                      	
   15	JOSE MANUEL GARRIDO LEON                	00:19:10	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
   16	JOSE MANUEL RIVERO BARBERA              	00:19:22	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   17	SALVADOR DE LOS RIOS ARAGONES           	00:19:27	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   18	MIGUEL ANGEL ROMERO EXPOSITO            	00:19:43	INTERNET                      	
   19	CARLOS FERNANDEZ RIOS                   	00:19:57	INTERNET                      	
   20	FRANCISCO ANAYA ORTEGA                  	00:20:05	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   21	ANTONIO CALVO ORTEGA                    	00:20:25	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   22	FRANCISCO JOSE DIAZ LERIA               	00:20:29	INTERNET                      	
   23	ANTONIO ARANDA GARCIA                   	00:20:52	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   24	DANIEL MESTANZA MORGADO                 	00:21:12	INTERNET                      	
   25	JUAN CARLOS GALLARDO BENITEZ            	00:21:14	INTERNET                      	
   26	SERGIO RODRIGUEZ NIETO                  	00:21:24	INTERNET                      	
   27	JAVIER CUEVAS MORENO                    	00:21:26	INTERNET                      	
   28	JOSE LUIS DESTRIEUX                     	00:21:30	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   29	ANTONIO CAPARROS RUIZ                   	00:21:51	INTERNET                      	
   30	JORGE MARTIN LOPEZ                      	00:21:59	INTERNET                      	
   31	JOSE MANUEL CARA CAŅAS                  	00:22:21	INTERNET                      	
   32	ALBERTO PEREIRA SIERRA                  	00:22:24	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   33	JOSE JUAN ZARAGOZA ZARAGOZA             	00:22:37	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   34	ALVARO HERNANDEZ DIAZ                   	00:22:45	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   35	DORSAL 5377 SIN DATOS                   	00:22:45	                              	
   36	DORSAL 5378 SIN DATOS                   	00:22:46	                              	
   37	FRANCISCO JAVIER GUTIERREZ VILLALBA     	00:22:49	INTERNET                      	
   38	FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMIREZ GONZALEZ       	00:22:54	INTERNET                      	
   39	JAVIER GOMEZ VELASCO                    	00:23:01	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   40	NELSON GERMAN FIORITO                   	00:23:23	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
   41	ENRIQUE MARQUEZ SERRANO                 	00:23:29	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   42	PEDRO JESUS SANZ ZAPATA                 	00:23:48	INTERNET                      	
   43	JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ MUŅOZ              	00:23:59	INTERNET                      	
   44	DAVID SANZ NAJERA                       	00:24:08	INTERNET                      	
   45	FERNANDO ESCLUSA FERNANDEZ              	00:24:14	INTERNET                      	
   46	JOSE MARTIN ODRIOZOLA                   	00:24:21	INTERNET                      	
   47	PEDRO MARTIN FERNANDEZ                  	00:24:33	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   48	CESAR MORILLAS MORILLAS                 	00:24:35	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   49	JOSE MIGUEL MORAL TORRES                	00:24:35	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   50	ALEJANDRO TORRES MONTAŅEZ               	00:25:08	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   51	CARLOS MORAL CALDERON                   	00:25:30	INTERNET                      	
   52	ALBERTO GARCIA DIAZ                     	00:25:35	INTERNET                      	
   53	SERGIO ALVARADO BARCHINO                	00:25:38	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   54	ALFONSO LORENZO                         	00:25:45	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
   55	ENRIQUE MUŅOZ CADENAS                   	00:25:46	INTERNET                      	
   56	JAVIER VILLALOBOS MORENO                	00:25:56	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   57	ENRIQUE MARQUEZ SERRANO                 	00:26:09	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   58	MIGUEL DELGADO BARRIONUEVO              	00:26:13	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   59	JUAN FRANCISCO DAVIA RODRIGUEZ          	00:26:16	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   60	SERGIO DE CESPEDES RODRIGUEZ            	00:26:16	INTERNET                      	
   61	JUAN LUIS GOMEZ FUENTES                 	00:26:18	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   62	FRANCISCO LOBATO VERDUGO                	00:26:30	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   63	SALVADOR CHICON DOMINGUEZ               	00:26:31	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   64	PABLO FRAILE DE MANTEROLA               	00:26:46	INTERNET                      	
   65	CARLOS FERNANDEZ MAQUEDA                	00:27:08	INTERNET                      	
   66	JAVIER RODRIGUEZ MORA                   	00:27:12	INTERNET                      	
   67	SALVADOR EMILIO DIAZ ALONSO             	00:27:16	INTERNET                      	
   68	VICTOR RUIZ CARACUEL                    	00:27:26	INTERNET                      	
   69	ANTONIO CABRERA DOMINGUEZ               	00:27:35	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   70	JOSE CARLOS BORELLA SALAS               	00:27:36	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   71	LUIS MIGUEL PEINADO GARCIA              	00:27:40	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   72	FLORENTINO HIERRO GARCIA                	00:27:44	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   73	JAVIER MARIN ALCALA                     	00:27:48	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   74	VICTOR NAVAS PEREZ                      	00:27:48	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   75	PEPE SOLIS FERRETE                      	00:27:53	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   76	ALEJANDRO CARRILLO LARA                 	00:27:59	INTERNET                      	
   77	CRISTOBAL J ROMERO GONZALEZ             	00:28:13	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   78	ALONSO POL MARTIN                       	00:28:16	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   79	RAFAEL PACHECO FERNANDEZ                	00:28:17	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   80	TIM GOBAERTS                            	00:28:28	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   81	JACOLE LINDGREEN                        	00:28:37	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   82	JUAN DE DIOS JURADO ROSA                	00:28:50	INTERNET                      	
   83	MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ RAMOS            	00:28:52	INTERNET                      	
   84	FERNANDO FRANCO BARRIONUEVO             	00:28:57	IES BENALMADENA               	
   85	MIGUEL ANGEL MORON GOMEZ                	00:29:02	INTERNET                      	
   86	ANTONIO J MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ            	00:29:06	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   87	FRANISCO JAVIER LUNA RAMIREZ            	00:29:17	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   88	ANDREAS NABIL PUSTEJORSKY               	00:29:27	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   89	JUAN MORAL                              	00:29:33	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
   90	SEBASTIAN MERINO LOPEZ                  	00:29:38	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   91	JUAN ANTONIO ROPERO ARJONA              	00:29:39	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   92	PEPE LEON GARRIDO                       	00:29:41	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   93	JUAN FRANCISCO PEŅA PLAZA               	00:30:03	INTERNET                      	
   94	JONATHAN MARTIN GUTIERREZ               	00:30:10	INTERNET                      	
   95	JOSE RAMON JURADO TEJADA                	00:30:17	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   96	ANTONIO GARRIDO ROMERO                  	00:30:19	INTERNET                      	
   97	MIGUEL ANGEL HIGUERAS MELERO            	00:30:31	INTERNET                      	
   98	JAVIER REIZABAL RIAŅO                   	00:30:34	POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     	
   99	JOSE ANTONIO CORTES GOMEZ               	00:30:41	INTERNET                      	
  100	MANUEL DOMINGUEZ MORENO                 	00:30:44	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  101	JOSE RAMON GONZALEZ GARCIA              	00:30:45	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  102	FREDDY AGUILERA GOULLUES                	00:30:49	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  103	HUGO ALBAN QUIJIJE                      	00:31:12	INTERNET                      	
  104	VICENTE DEL POZO MOLINS                 	00:31:18	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  105	FAUSTINO AGUILAR MARTIN                 	00:31:22	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
  106	ROMALDO DE LA CRUZ                      	00:31:28	INTERNET                      	
  107	PEDRO EXPLIEGO BLANCO                   	00:31:28	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  108	DARIO BENITEZ GARCIA                    	00:31:43	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  109	JUAN CARLOS MARTIN JURADO               	00:31:44	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
  110	ALVARO JOSE DOŅA DIAZ                   	00:31:51	INTERNET                      	
  111	VITALIY KUSHNIKOV                       	00:31:58	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  112	FRANCISCO MALLORQUIN FERNANDEZ          	00:31:59	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
  113	OSCAR BENITO GARCIA                     	00:32:17	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  114	JORGE FERNANDEZ - LOMANA LOPEZ          	00:32:24	INTERNET                      	
  115	FRANCISCO JESUS FERIA BENITEZ           	00:32:47	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  116	DORSAL 1169 SIN DATOS                   	00:33:08	                              	
  117	JOSE ANTONIO ORTIZ PALOMO               	00:33:09	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  118	DORSAL 5382 SIN DATOS                   	00:33:26	                              	
  119	IGNACIO JIMENEZ GONZALEZ                	00:33:30	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
  120	DORSAL 5383 SIN DATOS                   	00:33:31	                              	
  121	FRANCISCO ORTEGA SALAZAR                	00:33:32	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  122	PEDRO GONZALEZ ARROYO                   	00:33:37	INTERNET                      	
  123	ALBERTO PEREZ ARREBOLA                  	00:33:41	INTERNET                      	
  124	JUAN MANUEL PEREZ MARAVER               	00:33:42	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  125	FRANCISCO HIDALGO LOPEZ                 	00:33:54	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  126	JUAN CARLOS CORBACHO MILLAN             	00:34:00	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  127	JORGE RODRIGUEZ CORDERO                 	00:34:04	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  128	JUAN SALVADOR VICTORIA MAS              	00:34:05	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  129	SANTIAGO VALENCIA BERDUGO               	00:34:05	INTERNET                      	
  130	SALVADOR MENDEZ PIŅON                   	00:34:38	INTERNET                      	
  131	MANUEL ESPINOSA MARTIN                  	00:34:41	INTERNET                      	
  132	LEOPOLDO CAMPS LOPEZ                    	00:34:42	INTERNET                      	
  133	FRANCISCO JAVIER CANTON ORTIZ           	00:34:43	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
  134	ANTONIO MIGUEL CEREZO PINAZO            	00:34:46	INTERNET                      	
  135	SERGIO GAMBERO SALAS                    	00:34:50	INTERNET                      	
  136	ALBERTO BUSTOS BOLDAN                   	00:34:59	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  137	TOMAR NORIA MARTIN                      	00:35:17	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  138	DANIEL CALLIZO MARTIN                   	00:35:18	INTERNET                      	
  139	JOSE MIGUEL VALENZUELA MEDINA           	00:35:54	INTERNET                      	
  140	JOSE LUIS HEREDIA NAVAS                 	00:36:13	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  141	JAVIER VILLALOBOS GONZALEZ              	00:36:14	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  142	MARIO CORREAL NARANJO                   	00:36:15	INTERNET                      	
  143	A.ERWIN WEIDIG. TRUEBA                  	00:36:22	POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     	
  144	MANUEL GONZALEZ LAMOTHE                 	00:36:27	INTERNET                      	
  145	MIGUEL ANGEL MONTAŅEZ                   	00:36:29	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  146	ALFONSO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ               	00:36:31	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
  147	ERNESTO DI LANDRO                       	00:36:34	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  148	GABRIEL PADILLA GOMEZ                   	00:36:59	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  149	JUAN MANUEL BOTELLA                     	00:37:04	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  150	JUAN MARIA PICHACO GONZALEZ             	00:37:11	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  151	JOSE ANTONIO RODENAS BIEL               	00:37:11	INTERNET                      	
  152	SANTIAGO CAMARZANA DELGADO              	00:37:14	INTERNET                      	
  153	IGNACIO RUBIO ALCAIDE                   	00:37:20	INTERNET                      	
  154	RAMON RODRIGO LUQUE LUQUE               	00:37:30	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  155	ALEJANDRO ORTIZ CABRERA                 	00:37:30	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  156	ANTONIO RINCON SUAREZ                   	00:38:10	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
  157	FRANCISCO JIMENEZ GAMBERO               	00:38:23	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  158	DAVID GARCIA BERNAL                     	00:38:24	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  159	LAUREANO ROMERO MONTERO                 	00:38:26	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  160	FRANCISCO MANUEL REYES MUŅOZ            	00:38:41	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  161	DORSAL 3617 SIN DATOS                   	00:38:47	                              	
  162	DORSAL 3615 SIN DATOS                   	00:38:49	                              	
  163	OSCAR YUSTE JIMENEZ                     	00:38:55	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  164	MANUEL RODRIGUEZ TEIXEIRA               	00:39:06	INTERNET                      	
  165	PEDRO JIMENEZ MARTIN                    	00:39:21	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  166	JOB HUGENHOLTZ                          	00:39:22	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  167	FRANCIS PARADAS ROMERO                  	00:39:25	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
  168	JESUS ARGUELLO NOVO                     	00:39:38	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  169	JOSE ANTONIO ROMAN CAŅA                 	00:39:40	INTERNET                      	
  170	OSCAR LEYTON MONTAŅO                    	00:39:45	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  171	JOAQUIN MAŅAS MONTERO                   	00:40:06	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  172	IGNACIO NARANJO SANCHEZ                 	00:40:10	INTERNET                      	
  173	FRANCISCO JAVIER GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ        	00:40:15	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  174	DANIEL ESTEPA REBOLLO                   	00:40:23	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  175	ANTONIO ROMERO LUNA                     	00:40:43	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  176	JOSE ANTONIO PORTILLO RINCON            	00:40:49	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  177	JUAN FRANCISCO VERA RAMOS               	00:40:58	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  178	VICTORI MERIDA MARTIN                   	00:41:17	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
  179	ALEJANDRO LAMPRE MORENO                 	00:41:27	INTERNET                      	
  180	JOAQUIN HUERTAS MARTINEZ                	00:41:52	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  181	FRANCISCO JAVIER LOZAO MARI             	00:42:09	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  182	JOSE ANTONIO CHAVES OŅA                 	00:42:10	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  183	FERMIN JIMENEZ MORENO                   	00:42:11	INTERNET                      	
  184	ANTONIO CASTILLO ROMERO                 	00:42:14	INTERNET                      	
  185	DORSAL 3614 SIN DATOS                   	00:42:15	                              	
  186	ANTONIO JESUS SUBIRES MOYA              	00:42:23	INTERNET                      	
  187	MANUEL PEINADO GARCIA                   	00:42:28	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  188	FERNANDO ZOCA GONZALEZ                  	00:42:31	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  189	JOSE LUIS ALARCON REMON                 	00:42:32	INTERNET                      	
  190	JOSE MANUEL ESPAŅA VILLARRUBIA          	00:42:32	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  191	JAVIER CATALAN CARRASCO                 	00:42:37	INTERNET                      	
  192	JUAN JOSE CASADO SUAREZ                 	00:43:02	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  193	MIGUEL ANGEL NOGUERAS FLORES            	00:43:06	INTERNET                      	
  194	FRANCISCO MORAL TORE                    	00:43:07	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
  195	OLEO LEVECHENKO                         	00:43:08	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  196	JOAQUIN HUERTAS MARTINEZ                	00:43:29	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
  197	JOSE CARLOS RUIZ LEIVA                  	00:43:55	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  198	JOSE CARLOS RUIZ SANCHEZ                	00:44:02	INTERNET                      	
  199	DANIEL AGUILAR MUŅOZ                    	00:44:03	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  200	DAVID MORENO MARQUEZ                    	00:44:21	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
  201	JOSE MARIA BELLON MARTINEZ QUINTANILLA  	00:44:40	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  202	LUCAS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                 	00:44:48	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  203	FRANCISCO JULIAN GOMEZ SANCHEZ          	00:44:53	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  204	JOSE MIGUEL MARTIN IGLESIAS             	00:45:18	INTERNET                      	
  205	JUAN CARLOS MOYANO RUIZ                 	00:45:24	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  206	ENRIQUE CANTILLO ARROYO                 	00:45:35	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
  207	FRANCISCO JAVIER BARBERO TADEO          	00:45:47	INTERNET                      	
  208	JOSE ANTONIO GIL GONZALEZ               	00:45:49	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  209	JOSE DANIEL GUTIERREZ SANTOS            	00:46:05	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  210	JOSE ANTONIO TEJEDOR ALARCON            	00:46:07	INTERNET                      	
  211	JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ ESTESO            	00:46:20	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  212	ALONSO VILLA SILVA                      	00:46:23	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  213	JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ PEREZ              	00:46:41	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  214	JUAN CARLOS MARIN BENITEZ               	00:46:42	INTERNET                      	
  215	SERGIO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ              	00:46:48	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  216	CANDIDO RUIZ SANCHEZ                    	00:46:49	INTERNET                      	
  217	CARLOS JOSE MUŅOZ PARRAS                	00:46:58	INTERNET                      	
  218	FRANCISCO DE ASIS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA      	00:47:09	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  219	ROBERTO POZUELO GONZALEZ                	00:47:21	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  220	LUIS MARCIAL CORTES ALVAREZ             	00:47:45	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  221	FRANCISCO BLANCO NAVARRO                	00:47:51	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  222	PEDRO BAŅASCO DE LA RUBIA               	00:48:39	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  223	ALBERTO DE AZEVEDO HERMIDA              	00:48:39	INTERNET                      	
  224	JONAS DIAZ FERNANDEZ                    	00:48:47	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  225	JUAN DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ                 	00:48:49	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  226	JOSE LUIS MARMOLEJO MANSILLA            	00:48:59	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  227	DORSAL 1553 SIN DATOS                   	00:49:01	                              	
  228	SONIA                                   	00:49:16	INTERNET                      	
  229	ALFREDO                                 	00:49:19	INTERNET                      	
  230	DAVID PIEDRA BUENA CONEJO               	00:49:35	POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     	
  231	JUAN JESUS GUTIERREZ COBO               	00:49:40	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  232	MANUEL GARRIDO MORENO                   	00:49:57	POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     	
  233	MIGUEL ANGEL CUETO LUCENA               	00:50:34	INTERNET                      	
  234	JOSE RAMON MARTINEZ VERASTEGUI          	00:50:37	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  235	DAVID ESPEJO LARA                       	00:50:39	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  236	DIEGO MARIN BEDOYA                      	00:50:58	INTERNET                      	
  237	SEBASTIAN PEREZ DOMINGUEZ               	00:51:21	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  238	JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ GARRIDO               	00:51:31	INTERNET                      	
  239	JESUS SOTO JIMENEZ                      	00:51:48	INTERNET                      	
  240	JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ ZANCHEZ              	00:51:55	INTERNET                      	
  241	PABLO CALVO RUIZ                        	00:52:26	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  242	ANTONIO MARTINEZ MALLORQUIN             	00:53:45	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  243	RAFAEL PEINADO PEŅALVER                 	00:53:51	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  244	CHRISTIAN MEHOUNE DIBOUSSI              	00:54:49	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  245	MANUEL MENDEZ EGEA                      	00:55:07	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  246	ANTONIO SUAREZ MARTIN                   	00:55:10	INTERNET                      	
  247	CHRISTIAN LONSTAD LIDID                 	00:55:17	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
  248	VALERIANO GARCIA LOPEZ                  	00:55:18	INTERNET                      	
  249	ESTEBAN ANTONIO MORENO ROSE             	00:56:00	INTERNET                      	
  250	FRANCISCO JAVIER OTERO GONZALEZ         	00:56:27	INTERNET                      	
  251	AITOR LATORRE GARAICOECHEA              	00:56:43	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  252	JUAN MIGUEL VALVERDE MCINTYRED          	00:56:48	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
  253	DORSAL 5380 SIN DATOS                   	00:57:01	                              	
  254	DORSAL 5379 SIN DATOS                   	00:57:02	                              	
  255	DORSAL 5381 SIN DATOS                   	00:57:04	                              	
  256	CARMELO MIRON BIENZOBAS                 	00:58:35	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  257	JUAN FRANCISCO GASPAR RUIZ              	01:00:41	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
SUPERVETERANO       MASCULINO
    1	JOSE SOLANO DE LA ROSA                  	00:14:47	INTERNET                      	
    2	LAZARO JESUS M MARQUEZ HERRERA          	00:16:09	INTERNET                      	
    3	BERNARDO ORTIZ FERNANDEZ                	00:16:10	INTERNET                      	
    4	JOSE MARIA LOPEZ SANCHEZ                	00:17:03	INTERNET                      	
    5	MANUEL RODRIGUEZ MONTERO                	00:17:27	INTERNET                      	
    6	MARCELO REYES ELDBLOM                   	00:17:58	INTERNET                      	
    7	CHRISTOPHER MOSS                        	00:18:13	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
    8	GARYPEMBERTON                           	00:18:19	INTERNET                      	
    9	CORNIL LERDOY                           	00:18:20	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   10	ANTONIO ZURITA CARRILLO                 	00:18:47	INTERNET                      	
   11	MANUEL GONZALEZ MARTIN                  	00:19:13	ACEB                          	
   12	ANTONIO GAVILAN LARA                    	00:19:21	INTERNET                      	
   13	JOSE ERNESTO TORRES ESCRIBANO           	00:19:22	INTERNET                      	
   14	RAFAEL MARQUEZ TALAVERA                 	00:19:36	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   15	FRANCISCO ROA PONCE                     	00:19:43	ACEB                          	
   16	ANTONIO PEREZ ABOLAFIO                  	00:20:20	INTERNET                      	
   17	RAFAEL GARCIA GOMEZ                     	00:20:52	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   18	MANUEL MONTORO GARCIA                   	00:20:58	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   19	JOSE MERIDA ALCALA                      	00:21:06	INTERNET                      	
   20	PETER ANDERSEN                          	00:21:09	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   21	FRANCISCO JAVIER GUZMAN LUCENA          	00:21:15	INTERNET                      	
   22	PEDRO NICOLAS MENDEZ                    	00:21:28	INTERNET                      	
   23	JUAN CAMACHO CRESPILLO                  	00:21:37	INTERNET                      	
   24	CRISTOBAL SANZ RODRIGUEZ                	00:22:05	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   25	CRISTOBAL RAFAEL DE LOS RIOS MARFIL     	00:22:16	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   26	ANTONIO MONTILLA LOPEZ                  	00:22:26	INTERNET                      	
   27	FRANCISCO PANDO SANCHEZ                 	00:22:26	INTERNET                      	
   28	JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ                       	00:22:58	INTERNET                      	
   29	PABLO DIAZ VIDAL                        	00:22:58	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   30	JULIO CESAR GONZALEZ                    	00:23:35	INTERNET                      	
   31	JUAN DOMINGO AYALA PASTORA              	00:23:50	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   32	JOSE ENRIQUE VEGA PEREZ                 	00:24:14	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   33	ANTONIO CANO TRILLO                     	00:24:19	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   34	JUAN JOSE MUŅOZ MIGUILLON               	00:24:58	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   35	ANTONIO ALBA LUQUE                      	00:25:20	INTERNET                      	
   36	ENRIQUE ANTONIO LORENZO FDEZ.           	00:25:36	INTERNET                      	
   37	FELIX ZEA MONTERO                       	00:25:38	INTERNET                      	
   38	LEOPOLDO SANCHEZ MENDEZ                 	00:26:00	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   39	FRANCISCO NAVARRETE MANDLY              	00:26:15	INTERNET                      	
   40	JOSE GEREZ ARAGON                       	00:26:25	POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     	
   41	CONSTANTINO GARRIDO LOPEZ               	00:27:23	INTERNET                      	
   42	JUAN CARLOS MONTERO DIAZ                	00:27:54	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   43	LORENZO DOMINGUEZ BENITEZ               	00:27:55	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   44	MIGUEL ANGEL MOYA GORDILLO              	00:28:41	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   45	ERIC BERROS ELBAZ                       	00:28:52	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   46	MANUEL GARCIA ZARAGOZA                  	00:29:04	INTERNET                      	
   47	ANTONIO ESCORZA GONZALEZ                	00:29:06	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   48	GIUSEPPE POLVERINO                      	00:29:19	INTERNET                      	
   49	GUILLERMO GOROSTIZA RODRIGUEZ           	00:29:23	INTERNET                      	
   50	FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ             	00:29:30	INTERNET                      	
   51	JUAN ROMERO SANCHEZ                     	00:30:05	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   52	ENRIQUE COCA BORONAT                    	00:30:11	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   53	DIRK DE ROECK                           	00:31:28	INTERNET                      	
   54	FRAN RAMOS MARTOS                       	00:31:56	INTERNET                      	
   55	EDUARDO RENE BENITEZ SOTOLONGO          	00:32:12	INTERNET                      	
   56	PABLO JAVIER DONADIO                    	00:33:06	INTERNET                      	
   57	JOSE FRANCISCO ROMERO GARCIA            	00:33:15	INTERNET                      	
   58	ANDRES LUENGO                           	00:33:33	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   59	ANTONIO RUBIO GUTIERREZ                 	00:33:48	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   60	HILARIO ORTIGOSA ARJONA                 	00:34:39	INTERNET                      	
   61	JOSE ANGEL GASIBA                       	00:35:01	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   62	LOUIS CHIU FOO                          	00:35:29	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   63	DAVID JONES                             	00:35:31	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
   64	MANUEL GERMADE RODRIGUEZ                	00:35:43	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   65	RAFAEL GAMBERO SEDO                     	00:36:23	INTERNET                      	
   66	JOSE LOPEZ SALVA                        	00:38:37	INTERNET                      	
   67	ABDELHAMID KHODARI SERIFI               	00:40:08	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   68	JOSE MARIA PEREZ MORENO                 	00:41:34	INTERNET                      	
   69	ANTONIO PEREZ GOMEZ                     	00:41:43	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   70	ALEJANDRO GALLARDO LACAL                	00:42:00	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   71	LEON ARAGON LEON                        	00:45:20	INTERNET                      	
   72	JOSE ANTONIO CARRANZA BRAVO             	00:45:53	INTERNET                      	
   73	PEDRO LUIS REAL ABAN                    	00:46:36	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   74	ERNESTO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ             	00:46:46	INTERNET                      	
   75	JUAN JOSE CASTRO CARMONA                	00:47:26	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   76	JESUS GARCIA MARTIN                     	00:48:29	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   77	JOSE JAVIER RIVERA BALLESTEROS          	00:48:33	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   78	FRANCISCO BAENA VILLODRES               	00:50:48	INTERNET                      	
   79	SILVESTRE BARRANQUERO JAIME             	00:50:52	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   80	ENRIQUE MOYA BARRIONUEVO                	00:51:43	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   81	LEONARDO ANTONIO LACOVARA               	00:53:15	INTERNET                      	
   82	GRAHAM HILL                             	00:56:21	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   83	FERNANDO FERNANDEZ PEREZ                	00:57:03	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   84	ALONSO GASPAR PALOMO                    	01:00:47	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
 
PREBENJAMIN         FEMENINO
    1	DINA SAROUD                             	00:24:43	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
    2	ETU TANVIEN                             	00:29:40	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
    3	DIANA MELNIK                            	00:30:02	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
    4	DIANA MELNIK                            	00:30:03	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
    5	ANGELA CARAZO ESTEBAN                   	00:31:41	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
    6	SOFIA FERNANDEZ - LOMANA BRASA          	00:32:22	INTERNET                      	
    7	NOA RODRIGUEZ PINEDA                    	00:33:01	INTERNET                      	
    8	EVA RUBIO AMORES                        	00:33:04	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
    9	NORA GARCIA ROMERO                      	00:33:51	INTERNET                      	
   10	ALEJANDRA UDIAS DE LA MORA DIAZ         	00:34:00	INTERNET                      	
   11	AURORA GARRIDO GARCIA                   	00:34:26	INTERNET                      	
   12	MARTA IGLESIAS MARTIN                   	00:34:27	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   13	SOFIA CASTANEDO PICHACO                 	00:34:41	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   14	NAITARY JIMENEZ NORIA                   	00:35:16	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   15	CLOTILDE BA                             	00:35:34	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   16	LUNA RODRIGUEZ MORENO                   	00:35:45	INTERNET                      	
   17	ELENA VALENZUELA CEREZO                 	00:35:55	INTERNET                      	
   18	DANIELA JARAMILLO CARDINAL              	00:35:58	INTERNET                      	
   19	VANESA FERNANDEZ GUERRERO               	00:36:29	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   20	ZOE GOBAERTS                            	00:36:38	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   21	JULIA LUNA CAPRA                        	00:36:59	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   22	CARMEN PADILLA MURIANO                  	00:37:00	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   23	VALENTINA ESPOSITO BENARBIA             	00:37:05	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   24	AROA TOSCANO BERNAL                     	00:37:13	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   25	LUCIA LUCAS CASTELLANA                  	00:37:18	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   26	INSAF EL HAYANI                         	00:37:44	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   27	MANUELA JIMENEZ CEBRIAN                 	00:37:47	INTERNET                      	
   28	ALICIA ORDOŅEZ                          	00:38:02	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   29	HELENA SANCHEZ BALBUENA                 	00:38:31	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   30	NORA GUTIERREZ ABASCAL                  	00:38:47	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   31	EMMA NOELIA ZAMBRANA INFANTES           	00:38:51	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   32	ALICIA PEINADO FERNANDEZ                	00:38:57	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   33	ANA PEINADO FERNANDEZ                   	00:38:59	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   34	MIA CIFUENTES                           	00:39:03	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   35	MARAM ERHIMI RATBI                      	00:39:16	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   36	CLAUDIA JIMENEZ ZNATY                   	00:39:23	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   37	LUNA JULIETA FUENTES CAMPOS             	00:39:33	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   38	CARLOTA MARTINEZ RIUS                   	00:39:40	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   39	CARLA ROLDAN VILLAR                     	00:39:44	INTERNET                      	
   40	REBECA GARCIA CABELLO                   	00:39:44	INTERNET                      	
   41	CELIA RUIZ PULIDO                       	00:39:49	POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     	
   42	NAIARA MENA MUŅOZ                       	00:39:51	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   43	ADRIANA LUQUE FORD                      	00:39:59	INTERNET                      	
   44	PAULA SABROSO FLORES                    	00:40:20	INTERNET                      	
   45	ABRIL RUBIO                             	00:40:25	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   46	SOFIA CAMARZANA GALAN                   	00:40:27	INTERNET                      	
   47	CLAUDIA MINGUEZ ALMEDA                  	00:40:41	INTERNET                      	
   48	LAILA VEGA MOSCOSO                      	00:40:43	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   49	ROCIO MAGALI                            	00:40:47	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   50	ENEKO VEGA MOSCOSO                      	00:40:57	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   51	CARMEN GOMEZ NORRO                      	00:41:17	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   52	MARIA ISABEL ABINAL PEREZ               	00:41:21	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   53	NEREA PORTILLO OCAŅA                    	00:41:33	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   54	MARINA GESTO SANCHEZ                    	00:41:53	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   55	MARIA AGUILAR GARCIA                    	00:41:55	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   56	EMMA RAMOS LEON                         	00:41:56	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   57	SARA ESCLUSA GONZALEZ                   	00:42:21	INTERNET                      	
   58	NAOMI NAVARRINA JAIME                   	00:42:22	INTERNET                      	
   59	SARA ESPAŅA LOPEZ-BREA                  	00:42:31	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   60	CAYETANA ALONSO GARCIA                  	00:44:33	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   61	DANIELA SCOTTO                          	00:44:36	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   62	ALMA BELLON                             	00:44:38	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   63	EVA DEL RIO AMARO                       	00:44:39	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   64	FRANCESCA SCOTTO                        	00:44:41	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   65	VANESA RAMIREZ MENDEZ                   	00:44:44	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   66	GRETA ESPOSITO FDEZ                     	00:45:10	INTERNET                      	
   67	DAINA VILLAZON GARCIA                   	00:45:16	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   68	ITZIAR GUTIERREZ VALENZUELA             	00:45:16	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   69	ABRIL ADAMUZ FERRER                     	00:45:29	INTERNET                      	
   70	ADRIANA LOPEZ OLIVA                     	00:45:38	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   71	INES TRUJILLO LOZANO                    	00:45:43	INTERNET                      	
   72	EVA GIL BARQUERO                        	00:45:50	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   73	ALEJANDRA MATAS ROMERO                  	00:46:07	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   74	MILA VARGAS WERREBROECK                 	00:46:19	INTERNET                      	
   75	ESTRELLA SANCHEZ SOTO                   	00:46:42	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   76	MARTINA ORTEGA BAUTISTA                 	00:46:51	INTERNET                      	
   77	CLAUDIA LOPEZ HERNANDEZ                 	00:47:02	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   78	AFRICA RODRIGUEZ MORENO                 	00:47:05	INTERNET                      	
   79	BLANCA MALLORQUIN QUESADA               	00:47:14	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   80	ELSA GAVILAN CORTES                     	00:47:44	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   81	ALEJANDRA HEEMSKERK CABELLO             	00:48:17	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   82	MARIA NUŅEZ MORILLO                     	00:48:22	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   83	ANDREA NUŅEZ MORILLO                    	00:48:24	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   84	MARTINA DEL POZO CLAVERO                	00:48:37	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   85	ELENA DE AZEVEDO PEREZ                  	00:48:38	INTERNET                      	
   86	SIENA HUGENHOLTZ DEN EEDEN              	00:48:43	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   87	CAROLINA DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ             	00:48:44	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   88	CLAUDIA DIAZ TEJEDOR                    	00:48:45	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   89	JULIA MARMOLEJO ROMERO                  	00:48:56	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   90	CARLOTA BAŅASCO ROMERO                  	00:49:10	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   91	SILVIA GARRIDO MORENO                   	00:49:25	POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     	
   92	SARAH INDIRA ESCORZA DOBLAS             	00:49:26	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   93	MARTA PIEDRA BUENA MOLINAQ              	00:49:31	POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     	
   94	VIOLETA ROVALETTI                       	00:49:40	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   95	KAREN VEGAS PEREZ                       	00:49:49	INTERNET                      	
   96	VICTORIA CHICON CERRILLO                	00:50:05	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   97	MARTINA VAZQUEZ LUCENA                  	00:50:15	INTERNET                      	
   98	ALESSIA VAZQUEZ LUCENA                  	00:50:16	INTERNET                      	
   99	CLAUDIA MOLINA GAYOZO                   	00:50:19	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  100	MIA CUETO SANCHEZ                       	00:50:31	INTERNET                      	
  101	EMMA MARQUEZ DE LA FUENTE               	00:50:35	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  102	EDIM CUETO SANCHEZ                      	00:50:36	INTERNET                      	
  103	GRETA MARQUEZ DE LA FUENTE              	00:50:37	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  104	ALBA ESPEJO MARTIN                      	00:50:39	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  105	LUCIA PALMA                             	00:50:40	INTERNET                      	
  106	NICOLE FERNANDEZ AMENTA                 	00:50:43	INTERNET                      	
  107	NOA CAMPOS RAMOS                        	00:50:47	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  108	ANA XIMENA MORENO BAREA                 	00:50:50	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  109	CARMEN JIMENEZ BARRANQUERO              	00:50:51	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  110	JULIA ABRIL MORENO BAREA                	00:50:52	INTERNET                      	
  111	MARIA MUŅOZ ORDOŅEZ                     	00:50:54	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  112	SOFIA RAMOS BALBUENA                    	00:51:02	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  113	AMALIA MARIN LOPEZ                      	00:51:04	INTERNET                      	
  114	HELENA RAMOS BALBUENA                   	00:51:04	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  115	SOFIA REYES DIAZ                        	00:51:05	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  116	SOFIA CASTRO AMENTA                     	00:51:07	INTERNET                      	
  117	ANAIS PASTOR AGUILAR                    	00:51:16	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  118	ZAYRA ARENA MARTINEZ                    	00:51:26	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  119	CARLA LOPEZ BERRUEZO                    	00:51:31	INTERNET                      	
  120	PATRICIA PACHECO LUQUE                  	00:51:39	INTERNET                      	
  121	CARLA RUIZ GONZALEZ                     	00:51:45	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  122	VICTORIA MORALES GARCIA                 	00:51:48	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  123	MARTA PEREZ ROJAS                       	00:51:48	INTERNET                      	
  124	ADA FERNANDEZ LARA                      	00:52:37	INTERNET                      	
  125	AURORA DE LA FUENTE MALDONADO           	00:53:04	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  126	BLANCA MARTINEZ MORALES                 	00:53:54	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  127	VIOLETA QUESADA PASTOR                  	00:53:57	INTERNET                      	
  128	PAU GALVEZ                              	00:54:32	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
  129	LUZ MARIA CARA GARCIA                   	00:54:35	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  130	YANN ENEAS BIDJONG                      	00:54:50	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  131	ADRIANA ESPEJO QUINTANA                 	00:54:52	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  132	SOFIA RODRIGUEZ AITAKHAMSA              	00:55:38	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  133	GALA VIA CRAVE                          	00:55:53	INTERNET                      	
  134	VERA VIA CRAVE                          	00:55:56	INTERNET                      	
  135	ALICIA MORENO FANK                      	00:56:01	INTERNET                      	
  136	ALBA CARDENAS SANCHEZ                   	00:56:20	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  137	ELENA OTERO PEREZ                       	00:56:27	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  138	PAULA ESPEJO PALACIOS                   	00:56:29	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  139	CARLOTA CASTRO GOMEZ                    	00:56:56	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
  140	VEGA FERNANDEZ PUERTA                   	00:56:59	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
  141	DANIELA GUTIERREZ REYES                 	00:57:07	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  142	LOLA MORAŅO GAVIŅO                      	00:58:28	INTERNET                      	
  143	LUCIANA MONGOMERY PASADORES             	00:58:30	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
  144	MELANY MONGOMERY PASADORES              	00:58:36	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
  145	BERTA MIRON LLOBET                      	00:58:38	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  146	CARLA GONALEZ FRANCO                    	01:01:30	CEIP JACARANDA                	
BENJAMIN            FEMENINO
    1	ALBA CALVO DOMINGUEZ                    	00:20:16	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
    2	LUCIA GONZALEZ TORRES                   	00:20:51	INTERNET                      	
    3	LUA PEREIRA TROYANO                     	00:22:23	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
    4	CHENOA VELEZ                            	00:23:40	INTERNET                      	
    5	LUCIA ESCLUSA GONZALEZ                  	00:24:14	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
    6	MARIA CRONNELLY GONZALEZ                	00:24:25	INTERNET                      	
    7	VALERIA GASSOL GONZALEZ                 	00:25:31	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
    8	DANIELLA MARTIN PEŅA                    	00:25:41	INTERNET                      	
    9	LIA ARAGON ARAGON                       	00:26:11	INTERNET                      	
   10	ADRIANA JARAMILLO CARDINAL              	00:27:16	INTERNET                      	
   11	MIA BERROS GONZALEZ                     	00:28:50	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   12	SARAY GARIN                             	00:29:33	INTERNET                      	
   13	MARTA RISTORI                           	00:30:25	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   14	DELIA CABALLERO VELEZ                   	00:30:25	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   15	CARLA PLATERO VIGO                      	00:30:39	INTERNET                      	
   16	ALBA CORTES MARIN                       	00:30:39	INTERNET                      	
   17	EVA MARIA GONZALEZ ORLOVA               	00:30:46	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   18	PAULA TERNERO                           	00:31:37	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   19	ALMUDENA CASTILLO FERNANDEZ             	00:31:56	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
   20	SOFIA MALLORQUIN QUESADA                	00:32:02	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   21	SARA MARTIN JUAN                        	00:32:11	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   22	SANDRA CORBACHO                         	00:32:24	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   23	ISABEL MARIA BLANCO                     	00:32:25	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   24	MARIA DEL ROCIO PEREA MARQUEZ           	00:32:26	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   25	DANIELA RECIO RUIZ                      	00:32:35	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   26	MATILDE MYNSTER                         	00:32:57	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   27	CARMEN DESTRIEX PORRAS                  	00:33:00	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   28	SALMA ROMERO                            	00:33:36	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   29	GABRIELA PALMEGGIANI                    	00:34:22	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   30	ALICIA MARINA PIEDROLA                  	00:34:30	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   31	DANIELA LOZANO FERNANDEZ                	00:35:03	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   32	IRENE LEYVA PORRAS                      	00:35:22	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   33	MARTINA DOMINGUEZ AMADOR                	00:35:28	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   34	RUTH SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ                   	00:35:30	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   35	AMANDA PEREZ                            	00:35:39	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   36	ROCIO BRAVO                             	00:35:50	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   37	SILVIA SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ                	00:35:57	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   38	MARTA CORREAL APARICIO                  	00:36:08	INTERNET                      	
   39	INES WEIDIG FONT                        	00:36:21	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   40	PAULA MONTAŅEZ HARO                     	00:36:30	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   41	JOANA GONZALEZ                          	00:38:02	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   42	LUISA LOPEZ                             	00:38:19	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   43	IRENE GARCIA CASADO                     	00:38:23	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   44	LEIRE BARBERO MARQUEZ                   	00:38:34	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   45	MARTINA MINGUEZ ALMEDA                  	00:38:53	INTERNET                      	
   46	MARTINA PARADAS DIAZ                    	00:39:24	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   47	MARA RODRIGUEZ                          	00:40:02	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   48	SOPHIA VAN LINDERT                      	00:40:03	INTERNET                      	
   49	CELIA NARANJO AGUILAR                   	00:40:04	INTERNET                      	
   50	LAURA GUTIERREZ MARTIN                  	00:40:36	INTERNET                      	
   51	LUCIA MARMOLEJO ROMERO                  	00:40:44	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   52	MARIA NAVARRO MERIDA                    	00:41:16	POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     	
   53	SARA JIMENEZ FERNADEZ                   	00:41:20	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   54	PURIFICACION LEIVA NARANJO              	00:41:23	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   55	INDHIRA BALAGUE BONILLA                 	00:41:24	INTERNET                      	
   56	PAULA GALVEZ GRANADOS                   	00:42:01	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   57	MIRIAN CARMONA TRAST                    	00:42:07	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   58	MARIA TRIGUEROS                         	00:42:08	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   59	NOA PASCUAL MORENO                      	00:43:58	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   60	SARA RUIZ DEL PUERTO                    	00:44:01	INTERNET                      	
   61	AMALIA PEREZ IGLESIAS                   	00:44:04	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
   62	LUCIA GAMERO MARFIL                     	00:45:07	INTERNET                      	
   63	CLAUDIA OBESO                           	00:45:15	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   64	ELENA MARTIN                            	00:45:17	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   65	MARTINA HERRERA PASQUINI                	00:45:27	INTERNET                      	
   66	LUNA ORTEGA HERRUZO                     	00:45:43	INTERNET                      	
   67	PAULA CALVO PALLARES                    	00:45:44	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   68	CARMEN CACERES ESCALANTE                	00:45:45	INTERNET                      	
   69	ALICIA LUPIAŅEZ OLIVERA                 	00:45:52	INTERNET                      	
   70	MARTINA MARIN BEBER                     	00:46:40	INTERNET                      	
   71	JIMENA SANCHEZ SANCHEZ                  	00:47:02	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   72	ENMA PIEDRA BUENA                       	00:47:14	POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     	
   73	ALBA SOLAS RUBIO                        	00:47:16	INTERNET                      	
   74	PAULA POZUELO MAXIMO                    	00:47:16	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   75	ALICIA CACHAIRO TOWNLEY                 	00:47:18	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   76	ASCENSION MORENO                        	00:47:25	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   77	MIA CHAVES HEREDIA                      	00:47:27	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   78	ANA CORTES PEINADO                      	00:47:34	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   79	AROA DIAZ TEJEDOR                       	00:48:23	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   80	SARA GARCIA SEDEŅO                      	00:48:29	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   81	NOELIA AGUILAR MARTIN                   	00:48:41	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   82	LUCIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                 	00:48:41	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   83	LUNA RUBIO                              	00:50:07	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   84	ARIADNA FERNANDEZ LUCENA                	00:50:24	INTERNET                      	
   85	LAURA FLORIACH RODRIGUEZ                	00:50:53	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   86	ALMA PEREZ MARIŅO                       	00:51:19	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   87	MARTINA MONTERO LOPEZ                   	00:51:22	INTERNET                      	
   88	IREA GARCIA CABRILLANO                  	00:51:25	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   89	PAULA PEREZ ROJAS                       	00:51:46	INTERNET                      	
   90	DANIELA SOTO RIVERO                     	00:51:48	INTERNET                      	
   91	CANDELA LOPEZ CAMACHO                   	00:51:49	INTERNET                      	
   92	ADRIANA GAMBERO DURAN                   	00:52:27	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   93	RAQUEL ARENA MARTINEZ                   	00:52:47	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   94	JULIETA WIEBEL                          	00:53:18	INTERNET                      	
   95	MARIA MARTEL                            	00:54:29	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   96	NAWAL HUSNA RODRIGUEZ AITAKHAMSA        	00:55:38	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	LAURA CALVO DOMINGUEZ                   	00:18:40	INTERNET                      	
    2	JULIA CATALAN MOYA                      	00:21:50	INTERNET                      	
    3	BERTA SALAS VALLEJO                     	00:23:16	INTERNET                      	
    4	LORENA BACA ROMERO                      	00:23:30	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
    5	MARINA CANO RODRIGUEZ                   	00:24:22	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
    6	ALEXANDRA SADOWSKI                      	00:25:02	INTERNET                      	
    7	OLGA ALVARADO RAMIREZ                   	00:25:23	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
    8	CANDELA GARCIA                          	00:25:28	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
    9	PEPINA FLORIDO RAMOS                    	00:25:30	INTERNET                      	
   10	CAROLINA LOBATO RODRIGUEZ               	00:25:49	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   11	PAULA VILLALOBOS GONZALEZ               	00:25:55	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   12	CARLA SIERRA ROSA                       	00:26:00	INTERNET                      	
   13	MARTINA DE CESPEDES CARBALLO            	00:26:16	INTERNET                      	
   14	MARTA GAMBOA                            	00:26:18	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   15	BELEN AMADEO                            	00:26:24	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   16	ALMUDENA INES DOMINGUEZ CUEVAS          	00:26:32	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   17	ANGELA MORON BARBERO                    	00:26:37	INTERNET                      	
   18	DANIELA GAMEZ JIMENEZ                   	00:26:52	INTERNET                      	
   19	ANA AGUA CORDOBA                        	00:27:57	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   20	ALYSSA CARRILLO BECERRA                 	00:27:58	INTERNET                      	
   21	SOFIA ORTEGA PACHECO                    	00:28:49	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   22	MARTINA COIMBRA CAPRA                   	00:29:16	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   23	ROBYN VAN HEMELRIJCK                    	00:29:23	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   24	SALIMA MANASRAH                         	00:29:29	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   25	ALBA ROPERO LEON                        	00:29:38	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   26	ALBA MORIEL DIAZ                        	00:30:09	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   27	INES JURADO RAMOS                       	00:30:18	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   28	ADRIANA ORDOŅEZ MEJIAS                  	00:30:21	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   29	VICTORIA FRAILE DE MANTEROLA            	00:30:22	INTERNET                      	
   30	PAULA REIZABAL                          	00:30:24	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   31	BLANCA RODRIGUEZ RIOS                   	00:30:34	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   32	RAYAN MONTILLA                          	00:30:52	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   33	PAULA ALVAREZ OJEDA                     	00:31:07	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   34	GABRIELA MELERO                         	00:32:04	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   35	PATRICIA RAMIREZ                        	00:32:07	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   36	LOLA LOBATO GARRIDO                     	00:32:25	INTERNET                      	
   37	VALERIA ORTIZ VELASCO                   	00:33:24	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   38	JULIA RODRIGUEZ CALLADO                 	00:33:29	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   39	SARA GONZALEZ LUNAY                     	00:33:36	INTERNET                      	
   40	MARTA GUTIERREZ MARTIN                  	00:33:41	INTERNET                      	
   41	MONICA PIŅEIRA CALERO                   	00:33:43	INTERNET                      	
   42	ESTRELLA TORRES                         	00:33:48	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   43	ELENA VICTORIA BECERRA                  	00:34:03	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   44	BLANCA SEGADO HERNANDEZ                 	00:34:18	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   45	MARTINA QUEREDA PASCUAL                 	00:34:23	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   46	ROCIO JANIN SALITTO                     	00:34:26	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   47	LUCIA CARAZO ESTEBAN                    	00:34:27	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   48	SARAY TORRES                            	00:34:42	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   49	VICTORIA VEGA                           	00:34:45	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   50	DANIELA ALCAIDE MARTIN                  	00:34:53	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   51	NATALIA VILLALOBOS GONZALEZ             	00:34:54	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   52	CAMILA ASTIGARRAGA FENANDEZ             	00:34:56	INTERNET                      	
   53	MARIA JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ                 	00:34:57	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   54	PRISCILA BLANCO FERRER                  	00:34:58	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   55	FIORELLA GOMEZ ROVALETTI                	00:35:21	INTERNET                      	
   56	JULIA MILLAN                            	00:35:45	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   57	PAULA BRAVO                             	00:35:46	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   58	PALOMA ODRIOZOLA LACOVARA               	00:35:51	INTERNET                      	
   59	PATRICIA GUZMAN ALBA                    	00:36:22	INTERNET                      	
   60	ALEXIA ROCA MARTINEZ                    	00:36:24	INTERNET                      	
   61	VALENTINA TRUJILLO ATIENZA              	00:36:25	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   62	AURORA ARAGON FERNANDEZ                 	00:36:26	INTERNET                      	
   63	PALOMA SEGADO HERNANDEZ                 	00:36:27	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   64	MA EUGENIA DI LANDRO DENIS              	00:36:35	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   65	CELIA ESTEPA DIAZ                       	00:36:50	INTERNET                      	
   66	CLAUDIA PICHACO GALLEGO                 	00:37:10	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   67	NOA GAVILAN CORTES                      	00:37:13	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   68	AFRICA RINCON                           	00:38:08	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   69	CELIA CATALAN MOYA                      	00:38:18	INTERNET                      	
   70	ALICIA SANCHEZ MARTINEZ SAGARRA         	00:38:19	INTERNET                      	
   71	CELIA PANIAGUA MILLAN                   	00:38:29	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   72	EMMA LEAL MARTIN                        	00:38:42	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   73	LAURA REYES GONZALEZ                    	00:38:43	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   74	MARIA YUSTE LOPEZ                       	00:38:56	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   75	MAR ROLDAN VILLAR                       	00:39:05	INTERNET                      	
   76	CLAUDIA GEREZ NAVARRO                   	00:39:07	POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     	
   77	NOELIA JIMENEZ NATY                     	00:39:24	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   78	ANA CONSUEGRA RODRIGUEZ                 	00:39:35	INTERNET                      	
   79	ALIS LISETH PUENTES CAMPOS              	00:39:43	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   80	NORAH ROMERO CHICA                      	00:39:50	INTERNET                      	
   81	FATIMA CABELLO BELTRAN                  	00:39:52	INTERNET                      	
   82	NICOLE DONADIO LEV                      	00:40:12	INTERNET                      	
   83	ARIADNA LAMPRE ROMERO                   	00:40:12	INTERNET                      	
   84	CLARA JAGEMANN BILONI                   	00:40:45	INTERNET                      	
   85	AITANA GUTIERREZ MARTIN                 	00:41:23	INTERNET                      	
   86	CLAUDIA PORTILLO OCAŅA                  	00:41:29	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   87	ADRIANA PEREZ HERRERA                   	00:41:34	INTERNET                      	
   88	ESTRELLA JIMENEZ RUIZ                   	00:42:06	INTERNET                      	
   89	MARTA DE AZEVEDO PEREZ                  	00:42:07	INTERNET                      	
   90	EMMA EXPLIEGO BERMEJO                   	00:42:16	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   91	CARLA ZOCA MARTIN                       	00:42:30	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   92	ELISA MENDOZA GARCIA                    	00:42:59	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   93	SARAY DELGADO                           	00:43:05	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   94	NAHIA LATORRE BEAS                      	00:43:16	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   95	PAULINA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ             	00:43:30	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   96	LORENA SOLAR DONOSO                     	00:43:36	INTERNET                      	
   97	MARTINA SANCHEZ ROBLES                  	00:43:52	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   98	PAULA ARROYO CORTES                     	00:43:54	INTERNET                      	
   99	ELENA ROMERO MINGUEZ                    	00:43:55	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  100	ANDREA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ                 	00:44:16	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  101	ALEJANDRA BELTRAN ZAMORA                	00:44:24	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  102	IRENE HERRERA PASQUINI                  	00:44:45	INTERNET                      	
  103	AITANA VALENCIA AGUILERA                	00:45:22	INTERNET                      	
  104	DUNIA RUBI                              	00:45:32	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
  105	JULIA MIHALY- GASGOS                    	00:45:42	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  106	CARLA SANCHEZ MARIN                     	00:46:11	INTERNET                      	
  107	PAULA GONZALEZ                          	00:46:13	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  108	CARMEN FERNANDEZ LEON                   	00:46:23	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  109	PAULA GAMERO MARFIL                     	00:46:45	INTERNET                      	
  110	ANA ESTEFANIA ROMAN GOMEZ               	00:46:47	INTERNET                      	
  111	ELENA RODRIGUEZ ARANDA                  	00:47:10	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  112	LARA FERNANDEZ GARCIA DUARTE            	00:47:47	INTERNET                      	
  113	VALERIA SILVA GARCIA                    	00:47:48	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
  114	AINHOA PELAEZ BELMONTE                  	00:48:35	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  115	LUCIA BAŅASCO ROMERO                    	00:48:38	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  116	NATALIA SOTO RIVERO                     	00:51:49	INTERNET                      	
  117	ANDREA JIMENEZ SELLEZ                   	00:52:07	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  118	DANIELA CALVO PALLARES                  	00:52:24	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  119	AINARA ESPINOSA                         	00:53:16	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
  120	MARIA RUIZ JIMENEZ                      	00:53:24	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  121	CELIA SANTOS CASADO                     	00:56:45	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  122	JULIA GONZALEZ FRANCO                   	01:01:27	CEIP JACARANDA                	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	ADRIANA JIMENEZ VELASCO                 	00:20:55	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
    2	DANIELA SANCHEZ CASADO                  	00:22:12	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
    3	CLAUDIA AGUILAR                         	00:22:49	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
    4	PASTORA GERMADE CARMONA                 	00:24:07	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
    5	CLAUDIA SALAS VALLEJO                   	00:24:40	INTERNET                      	
    6	PATRICIA BENITEZ                        	00:25:09	INTERNET                      	
    7	ADRIANA RUIZ MORENO                     	00:27:56	INTERNET                      	
    8	VALERIA POL PALACIOS                    	00:28:16	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
    9	AVRIL SUAREZ                            	00:28:47	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   10	CLAUDIA ALBA CANO                       	00:29:07	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   11	MABEL BENITO                            	00:29:34	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
   12	CANDELA ROPERO LEON                     	00:29:40	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   13	LUCIA ALVAREZ OJEDA                     	00:30:06	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   14	ANDREA CABALLERO VELEZ                  	00:30:11	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   15	MARTA BENITO PEREZ                      	00:30:21	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   16	GABRIELA BERROS GONZALEZ                	00:31:00	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   17	VIOLETA SANCHEZ SORIA                   	00:31:10	INTERNET                      	
   18	SARA ARRABAL DI LULLO                   	00:31:12	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   19	DOHA EL KALI                            	00:32:29	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   20	CELINE BARTOZ KO                        	00:32:33	                              	
   21	GISELA VEGA MAGRO                       	00:33:45	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   22	NURIA ORTIGOSA ORTIGOSA                 	00:34:34	INTERNET                      	
   23	MARIA HIERRO CISNEROS                   	00:34:35	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   24	OLIVIA CEREZO FERNANDEZ                 	00:34:45	INTERNET                      	
   25	CLAUDIA CHIU PAN                        	00:34:55	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   26	PAULA LEYTON DIAZ                       	00:34:55	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   27	NOAH CALVO PALLARES                     	00:35:23	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   28	AINARA NARANJO PEREZ                    	00:35:35	INTERNET                      	
   29	MARINA SANZ PEREZ                       	00:35:36	INTERNET                      	
   30	CONCEPCION PELAEZ SANCHEZ               	00:35:43	INTERNET                      	
   31	SOFIA SUBIRES TANG                      	00:35:44	INTERNET                      	
   32	CARMEN SIERRA DEL REAL                  	00:35:47	INTERNET                      	
   33	PAULA HEREDIA JALON                     	00:36:09	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   34	ESTELA CARMONA TASCON                   	00:36:11	INTERNET                      	
   35	NOELIA QUERO ROJANO                     	00:36:12	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   36	CANDELA FERNANDEZ LOPEZ                 	00:36:18	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   37	JULIETA FRAILE DE MANTEROLA             	00:36:51	INTERNET                      	
   38	CLAUDIA CARRION                         	00:37:42	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   39	MARIA MARTIN SANCHEZ                    	00:37:58	INTERNET                      	
   40	ARIADNA BURGOS TORRES                   	00:38:47	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   41	MAGDALENA MENDEZ SCHERMAN               	00:38:56	INTERNET                      	
   42	MARTA ORTEGA PACHECO                    	00:39:30	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   43	MELANI GUTIERREZ BONILLA                	00:39:34	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   44	ATHENEA ARGUELLO                        	00:39:36	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   45	SORAYA CARMONA TRAST                    	00:40:49	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   46	NOELIA DIAZ ESCALANTE                   	00:42:03	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   47	ELENA BENITEZ FERNANDEZ                 	00:43:43	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   48	VERONICA DELGADO CISNEROS               	00:43:44	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   49	MONTAŅEZ HARO, ESTHER                   	00:44:15	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   50	NAIARA BARBERO MARQUEZ                  	00:44:18	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   51	CLAUDIA AGUILERA                        	00:45:26	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   52	NAHIA OLALDE RUA                        	00:45:41	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   53	MARTA HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ                 	00:45:43	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   54	CANDELA SUAREZ RUIZ                     	00:45:45	INTERNET                      	
   55	CLARA NARANJO AGUILAR                   	00:45:59	INTERNET                      	
   56	CARMEN SAN MARTIN ANTUNEZ               	00:46:01	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   57	LUCIA                                   	00:46:01	INTERNET                      	
   58	MAR GALLEGO                             	00:46:46	INTERNET                      	
   59	ALMUDENA MACIAS ALAMEDA                 	00:47:40	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
   60	MARINA GARRIDO MORENO                   	00:49:55	POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     	
   61	LUCIA GONZALEZ                          	00:49:57	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   62	ALAE AZZOUZ                             	00:49:58	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
CADETE              FEMENINO
    1	MALENA DIAZ COPPENS                     	00:19:00	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
    2	JULIETA SANCHEZ ARREDONDO               	00:22:13	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
    3	NAILA GALVEZ MONTES                     	00:22:48	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
    4	PAULA CAPEL                             	00:23:04	INTERNET                      	
    5	SUSANA CORONADO                         	00:23:42	INTERNET                      	
    6	ROCIO GASPAR LOPEZ                      	00:24:55	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
    7	CLARA BOY GARCIA                        	00:25:35	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
    8	CINTHYA PEREZ ALONSO                    	00:25:58	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
    9	HANA MARKESOVA                          	00:26:14	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   10	SANDRA NAVARRO CARRILLO                 	00:26:21	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   11	AILIN GRUOSSO FERNANDEZ                 	00:26:37	INTERNET                      	
   12	ELIAS CARDENAS                          	00:27:41	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   13	MARTA DE PEDRAZA SALAS                  	00:27:58	INTERNET                      	
   14	CRISTINA ROMAN PEREZ                    	00:28:00	INTERNET                      	
   15	LLUC ROMERO TORO                        	00:28:07	INTERNET                      	
   16	IRENE CAUMEL CARRASCO                   	00:28:49	IES BENALMADENA               	
   17	AMANDA PEINADO                          	00:29:54	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   18	ANABEL BENITEZ                          	00:30:53	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   19	PAULA JIMENEZ                           	00:32:15	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   20	VANESSA RAMIREZ                         	00:32:31	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   21	PAULA ARANDA LOPEZ                      	00:32:49	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   22	MARIA DEL CARMEN MARIN BARRANQUERO      	00:34:14	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   23	GABRIELA CHACON                         	00:34:32	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   24	KATHERYN RODRIGUEZ                      	00:34:33	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   25	NATALIA GUTIERREZ                       	00:34:36	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   26	ALEJANDRA MELERO MORIEL                 	00:34:40	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   27	MILA MARSHALL                           	00:34:58	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
   28	LUCIA GONZALEZ MARTINEZ                 	00:38:04	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   29	ALEJANDRA JIMENEZ VELASCO               	00:38:05	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   30	LUCIA GARRIDO RUIZ                      	00:38:21	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   31	NURIA MONTIEL GUZMAN                    	00:38:35	INTERNET                      	
   32	LOURDES BAŅASCO CAMPAŅA                 	00:39:07	IES BENALMADENA               	
   33	ALMA CASTILLO HERNANDEZ                 	00:41:48	INTERNET                      	
   34	SARA BOULBAHAIM SAID                    	00:41:49	INTERNET                      	
   35	ALEJANDRA MESTANZA RAMIREZ              	00:41:52	INTERNET                      	
   36	LUCIA SERRANO BERMUDEZ                  	00:43:22	INTERNET                      	
   37	LUCIA RAMOS GIAMBERO                    	00:46:09	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   38	PAOLA RAMOS REAL                        	00:47:18	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   39	VICTORIA LUQUE MADRID                   	00:52:06	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   40	ALBA RODRIGUEZ FUENTES                  	00:52:09	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   41	INDIA GARCIA AIBAR                      	00:55:13	INTERNET                      	
   42	LAURA VIŅOLO REYES                      	00:57:05	INTERNET                      	
JUNIOR              FEMENINO
    1	MARTA SALAS VALLEJO                     	00:21:22	INTERNET                      	
    2	DESIRE COBOS MONTOSA                    	00:21:49	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
    3	LAURA PLAZA LINARES                     	00:22:28	POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     	
    4	PAULA SANZ FERNANDEZ                    	00:23:48	INTERNET                      	
    5	VICTORIA HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ              	00:27:03	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
    6	CELIA BORREGO JIMENEZ                   	00:27:57	INTERNET                      	
    7	LUCIA MOYA GARCIA                       	00:28:38	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
    8	CAMILA QUINTANILLA                      	00:30:08	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
    9	MARIA GARRIDO MARTIN                    	00:30:42	INTERNET                      	
   10	LUCIA ARANDA ELKS                       	00:31:26	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   11	CRISTINA RUD                            	00:32:25	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   12	BEATRIZ LEVCHENKO                       	00:32:26	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   13	GLORIA VALENZUELA CEREZO                	00:32:45	INTERNET                      	
   14	IRENE MARQUEZ GALAN                     	00:36:14	INTERNET                      	
   15	CARMEN MARTIN SANCHEZ                   	00:37:57	INTERNET                      	
   16	ANA MANSO ROMERO                        	00:41:56	POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     	
   17	IRENE BALBUENA MARRUECOS                	00:41:57	INTERNET                      	
   18	NOELIA CATALAN MOYA                     	00:43:24	INTERNET                      	
   19	LUCIA SIERRA GALLEGO                    	00:43:50	INTERNET                      	
   20	MARIA DIAZ ESCALANTE                    	00:44:26	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   21	ROCIO GUTIERREZ CAŅIZAL                 	00:45:02	INTERNET                      	
   22	CARMEN SANCHEZ MARIN                    	00:46:16	INTERNET                      	
   23	LAURA VILLA RUIZ                        	00:46:33	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   24	MIRIAM MELLAH PADILLA                   	00:46:51	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   25	CHLOE CACHAIRO TOWNLEY                  	00:47:20	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   26	ISABEL MARIA RODRIGUEZ ALES             	00:48:25	INTERNET                      	
   27	ALEJANDRA SIERRA BELTRAN                	00:50:57	INTERNET                      	
   28	LAURA WALTEROS ARIZA                    	00:50:57	INTERNET                      	
   29	ALBA SUAREZ RUIZ                        	00:51:26	INTERNET                      	
   30	ISABEL VALVERDE REYES                   	00:56:45	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   31	ELENA TRUJILLO JIMENEZ                  	00:56:46	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   32	MARIA BELEN FERNANDEZ AMENTA            	00:56:46	INTERNET                      	
   33	MAEVE DUNBAR                            	00:56:48	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   34	LUNA OLARRA GARCIA                      	00:56:52	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   35	LORENA DAZZANI ORTEGA                   	00:56:57	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   36	PAULA PELAEZ OJEA                       	00:56:59	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   37	ESTEFANIA VIŅOLO REYES                  	00:57:07	INTERNET                      	
SENIOR              FEMENINO
    1	ROCIO ORTEGA PEREZ                      	00:15:47	INTERNET                      	
    2	TANIA TOLOMEO                           	00:16:50	INTERNET                      	
    3	OLGA COLMENERO ARTAL                    	00:18:18	INTERNET                      	
    4	MARIA VICTORIA RAMOS RUA                	00:18:40	INTERNET                      	
    5	OLGA MORINIGO                           	00:19:17	INTERNET                      	
    6	ELISA ISABEL GODOY MORATA               	00:20:07	INTERNET                      	
    7	NATALIA TORRES BARRECHE                 	00:20:56	INTERNET                      	
    8	LAURA MERINO RUIZ                       	00:21:07	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
    9	SOFIA MORENO LUGO                       	00:21:11	INTERNET                      	
   10	HABIBA EZIATI                           	00:21:11	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   11	SAMINA DIWAN                            	00:21:13	INTERNET                      	
   12	REBECCA LOSADA AYRES                    	00:21:52	INTERNET                      	
   13	MARIA DEL CARMEN ORTEGA SANDOVAL        	00:21:57	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
   14	ZOE LOSADA AYRES                        	00:23:02	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   15	YOLANDA SERRANO SANCHEZ                 	00:23:09	INTERNET                      	
   16	BEATRIZ VELA MORENO                     	00:23:11	INTERNET                      	
   17	GEORGINA LEON BARRIOS                   	00:23:20	INTERNET                      	
   18	LORENA ARAGON SANCHEZ                   	00:23:25	INTERNET                      	
   19	CANDELA CORDOBA GALVIN                  	00:23:48	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
   20	MARTA BERLANGA MACIAS                   	00:23:56	INTERNET                      	
   21	LAMIA BITOUCHE CHARAF                   	00:24:06	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
   22	LAURA GARRO LABRADOR                    	00:24:12	INTERNET                      	
   23	CARMEN MARIA PEREZ BALBUENA             	00:24:16	INTERNET                      	
   24	SONIA HERNANDEZ CASTRO                  	00:24:29	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   25	ESTHER GALAN                            	00:25:05	INTERNET                      	
   26	ESTHER PACHECO FERNANDEZ                	00:25:33	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   27	GUADALUPE MARQUEZ TELLEZ                	00:25:39	INTERNET                      	
   28	MARINA I CAMACHO FERNANDEZ              	00:25:54	INTERNET                      	
   29	ROCIO BRUŅO RAMIREZ                     	00:25:55	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
   30	HILDA HUAYGUA                           	00:25:55	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
   31	INMACULADA ROSALES BIONDI               	00:26:49	INTERNET                      	
   32	DOLORES RAMON MARTINEZ                  	00:26:50	INTERNET                      	
   33	ANDREA JURADO CASTAŅEDA                 	00:27:36	INTERNET                      	
   34	CRISTINA GARCIA SANCHEZ                 	00:27:38	INTERNET                      	
   35	NATALIA MONTERO MUŅOZ                   	00:27:48	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   36	ALANA RUIZ GODOY                        	00:27:55	INTERNET                      	
   37	JUAN JOSE RODRIGUEZ CORTES              	00:27:55	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
   38	MIRIAM JIMENEZ PEINADO                  	00:27:56	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   39	ARACELI ARREBOLA GARCIA                 	00:27:59	INTERNET                      	
   40	ALBA SOTO SEDEŅO                        	00:28:02	INTERNET                      	
   41	SARA GOMEZ VALERO                       	00:28:17	INTERNET                      	
   42	VANESA DOMINGUEZ BAZAN                  	00:28:18	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
   43	MARIA DOLORES GONGORA GARCIA            	00:28:25	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   44	MARIA MILAGROS ROBLEDO RODRIGUEZ        	00:28:31	INTERNET                      	
   45	ANA BELEN MILLO VAZQUEZ                 	00:28:35	INTERNET                      	
   46	MIRIAM TELLEZ GONZALEZ                  	00:28:40	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   47	VERONICA FUENTES MARTIN                 	00:28:56	INTERNET                      	
   48	LAURA BRAVO GARCIA                      	00:29:02	INTERNET                      	
   49	YARITZA OROPEZA                         	00:29:20	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   50	IM,ACULADA RECIOMRILLO                  	00:29:27	POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     	
   51	NURIA VALENTIN GALAN                    	00:29:39	INTERNET                      	
   52	SANDRA ARISTIZABAL                      	00:29:48	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
   53	FATIMA DIAZ GOMEZ                       	00:30:06	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
   54	MARIA BELEN RIOS POZO                   	00:30:12	INTERNET                      	
   55	MARIA DEL MAR DOMINGUEZ DUARTE          	00:30:48	INTERNET                      	
   56	AURA SEMPAU TEIXIDO                     	00:31:02	INTERNET                      	
   57	CARMEN ESTER PICHACO GONZALEZ           	00:31:30	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   58	LAURA REYES CORTES                      	00:31:42	                              	
   59	MARIA EMMA JORRETO GOMEZ-SERRANILLOS    	00:31:45	INTERNET                      	
   60	IMANE ANOIR                             	00:31:54	INTERNET                      	
   61	DIANA ARANDA ELKS                       	00:31:59	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
   62	LIDIA ARANDA ELKS                       	00:32:01	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
   63	MARIA DE LAS MERCEDES MONTES DEL POZO   	00:32:19	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
   64	ROCIO MARQUEZ MOLINA                    	00:32:24	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   65	TERESA BALBUENA LUQUE                   	00:32:30	INTERNET                      	
   66	CRISTINA ARAGON RODRIGUEZ               	00:32:31	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   67	VICTORIA LUQUE ROJAS                    	00:32:36	INTERNET                      	
   68	DAVINIA RAMOS MATA                      	00:32:46	INTERNET                      	
   69	HELGA TORRES CASTRO                     	00:32:56	INTERNET                      	
   70	MARTA GARCIA SANCHEZ                    	00:33:02	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   71	MARIA JOSE PINEDA GONZALEZ              	00:33:02	INTERNET                      	
   72	VIRGINIA LEDESMA ATENCIA                	00:33:18	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   73	SARA ROMERO RAMIREZ                     	00:33:46	INTERNET                      	
   74	BELEN CACERES BERNILS                   	00:33:56	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   75	SIMONA LUPO                             	00:34:08	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
   76	VANESA GONZALEZ GARCIA                  	00:34:31	INTERNET                      	
   77	ALICIA VARAS CANO                       	00:34:35	INTERNET                      	
   78	MARIA CONTRERAS HERCE                   	00:35:19	INTERNET                      	
   79	EDELYS CRESPO                           	00:35:25	INTERNET                      	
   80	SILVIA AMADOR MONTALVO                  	00:35:27	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   81	CRISTINA TINNOCO                        	00:35:27	INTERNET                      	
   82	RAQUEL MORALES PEREZ                    	00:35:34	INTERNET                      	
   83	MARIA BALBUENA GOMEZ                    	00:35:36	INTERNET                      	
   84	ALEXIA GALLARDO JIMENEZ                 	00:35:51	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
   85	PALOMA GARCIA BORREGO                   	00:35:52	INTERNET                      	
   86	ANTONIA REMEDIOS GOMEZ CARVAJAL         	00:35:54	INTERNET                      	
   87	SINDY JUDITH CARDINAL ROBILLARD         	00:35:59	INTERNET                      	
   88	ISABEL MARIA GOMEZ CARVAJAL             	00:36:03	INTERNET                      	
   89	GEMA JALON CASADO                       	00:36:10	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   90	VERONICA LAGUNA LOBATO                  	00:36:16	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   91	NAZARET POZO GARRIDO                    	00:36:17	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   92	ROCIO FERNANDEZ TEXEIRA                 	00:36:27	INTERNET                      	
   93	NATALIA CORTES FERNANDEZ                	00:36:29	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   94	LOURDES PERAL                           	00:36:38	INTERNET                      	
   95	ILSE LIEBRECHTS                         	00:36:39	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   96	TOŅI RAMIREZ GARCIA                     	00:36:39	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
   97	YOANA CAPRA DIAZ                        	00:37:00	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   98	LAILA BENARBIA LUNA                     	00:37:09	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   99	RUTH BERNAL GONZALEZ                    	00:37:14	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  100	MARIA ISABEL VILLODRES NAVAS            	00:37:35	INTERNET                      	
  101	MAITE LEIVA                             	00:37:39	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  102	ROSALIA CEBRIAN MARTIN                  	00:37:46	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  103	NATASHA RIVAS FERNANDEZ                 	00:37:47	INTERNET                      	
  104	BELEN BRASA SANCHEZ                     	00:37:56	INTERNET                      	
  105	MA JOSE BARRIGA ORTEGA                  	00:38:00	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  106	MA JOSE MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ              	00:38:02	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  107	ESTHER PASCUAL BENITEZ                  	00:38:36	INTERNET                      	
  108	PATRICIA ALBA GARCIA                    	00:38:37	INTERNET                      	
  109	DIANA ABASCAL RIOS                      	00:38:48	INTERNET                      	
  110	JESSICA MARTIN CASTILLO                 	00:39:03	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  111	MARIA JOSE HERRUZO VAZQUEZ              	00:39:04	INTERNET                      	
  112	ROSARIO ESCALANTE CHITO                 	00:39:06	INTERNET                      	
  113	CARMEN MARIA ESCALANTE CHITO            	00:39:07	INTERNET                      	
  114	NOEMI RIUS GARCIA                       	00:39:38	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  115	SONIA MARQUEZ MEDINA                    	00:39:39	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  116	YLEMIA ZNATY CORTES                     	00:39:42	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  117	ANA BELEN LUNA RACERO                   	00:39:48	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  118	TANIA PULIDO MARTIN                     	00:39:49	POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     	
  119	SUSANA ROPERO CASTELLANO                	00:39:58	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  120	ENCARNACION MARIN CAPOTE                	00:40:00	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  121	PAQUI VELASCO ORELLANA                  	00:40:25	INTERNET                      	
  122	ESTRELLA MORENO MARTIN                  	00:40:38	INTERNET                      	
  123	CECILIA ALMEDA SANCHEZ                  	00:40:44	INTERNET                      	
  124	LILIANA NATIVIDAD AQUINO MELGAREJO      	00:40:49	INTERNET                      	
  125	MARGARITA ALVAREZ ROMERO                	00:40:56	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  126	MARIA TERESA MOSCOSO MERINO             	00:40:59	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  127	IRENE DE LA PUERTA GARCIA               	00:41:06	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
  128	MARIA JOSE BONILLA DOMINGUEZ            	00:41:21	INTERNET                      	
  129	MARIA DANAE PEREZ HUERTAS               	00:41:22	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  130	MA DEL MAR TASCON MARQUEZ               	00:41:37	INTERNET                      	
  131	BEATRIZ ORTIZ NAVARRO                   	00:41:50	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  132	VALENTINA MAZZOLINI TOSCANO             	00:42:01	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  133	MARIA JOSE TOSCANO                      	00:42:03	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  134	ALMUDEN PEREZ LULENA                    	00:42:20	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  135	ANGELA PIEDROLA SAN ANDRES              	00:42:22	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  136	FRANCISCA M BERMUDEZ CARMONA            	00:42:35	INTERNET                      	
  137	ARANZAZU MARTIN VILLENA                 	00:42:40	INTERNET                      	
  138	LORETO FONT APARICIO                    	00:42:45	POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     	
  139	NATALIYA LEVCHENKO                      	00:43:08	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  140	ANA MORAL TORRES                        	00:43:27	INTERNET                      	
  141	BEATRIZ MARTIN RUIZ                     	00:44:03	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  142	NATALIA ALONSO SANZ                     	00:44:17	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  143	BEATRIZ MARINEZ MORENO                  	00:44:42	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  144	KERRIE TOWNLEY                          	00:44:44	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  145	ANA AMARO LOPEZ                         	00:44:47	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  146	CAROLINA OSMA TIQUE                     	00:44:51	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
  147	CRISTIANA BLANCO ARNAEZ                 	00:44:53	INTERNET                      	
  148	BEATRIZ LOPEZ CARRETERO                 	00:44:57	INTERNET                      	
  149	LETICIA TEBOUL GALAN                    	00:45:10	INTERNET                      	
  150	LEILA GARCIA ALVAREZ                    	00:45:15	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  151	LEIRE VALENZUELA CASTILLO               	00:45:18	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  152	MICHELA GORGA                           	00:45:25	INTERNET                      	
  153	MIRIAM OLIVA MEDIALDEA                  	00:45:39	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  154	SOLEDAD LEGAZA BAILON                   	00:45:39	INTERNET                      	
  155	CARMEN MARIA LOZANO SEGURA              	00:45:44	INTERNET                      	
  156	ELENA ROMERO GRANADOS                   	00:46:05	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  157	MARIA JOSE RUIZ MARTIN                  	00:46:24	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  158	ESTHER GUERRERO DE ALVA                 	00:46:30	INTERNET                      	
  159	SONIA MARFIL BOTELLO                    	00:46:43	INTERNET                      	
  160	CLARA SALAZAR AYALA                     	00:46:44	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
  161	INMACULADA BAUTISTA RUIZ                	00:46:46	INTERNET                      	
  162	MARIA FERNANDEZ BUENO                   	00:46:53	INTERNET                      	
  163	GLORIA SANCHEZ GIL                      	00:47:00	INTERNET                      	
  164	MARIA JOSE MORENO CUENCA                	00:47:06	INTERNET                      	
  165	BIBIANA CARLOS MONTEIRO                 	00:47:26	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  166	ALICIA GARCIA CARRION                   	00:47:46	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
  167	OPHELIE DUHEM                           	00:47:51	INTERNET                      	
  168	ARACELI MUŅOZ                           	00:47:52	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  169	MARIA JOSE PALACIO VIDAL                	00:47:56	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  170	SARA ?KRABA                             	00:47:58	INTERNET                      	
  171	IOANA PONE COSAC                        	00:48:27	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  172	INMACULADA GARCIA MARTINEZ              	00:48:28	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  173	ALICIA FERANDEZ BOSTELO                 	00:48:31	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  174	SONIA FERNANDEZ LUQUE                   	00:48:33	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  175	JULI GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                  	00:48:42	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  176	MARIA DE LOS ANGELES GIL PEREZ          	00:48:42	INTERNET                      	
  177	MERCEDES FLAVIA MARTINEZ                	00:48:45	INTERNET                      	
  178	YESSICA ALESANDRA FELIZ ALCANTARA       	00:48:50	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  179	MA JOSE LINARES JAIME                   	00:48:54	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  180	CANDELARIA SERRANO LARA                 	00:49:15	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  181	DEISI MOLINA LUQUE                      	00:49:36	POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     	
  182	LAURA RAMOS PETERSEN                    	00:49:44	INTERNET                      	
  183	CELIA DIAZ RAMOS                        	00:49:46	INTERNET                      	
  184	CRISTINA PEREZ MUŅOZ                    	00:49:50	INTERNET                      	
  185	VERONICA CERRILLO ORDOŅEZ               	00:50:06	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  186	INMA DURAN PINEDA                       	00:50:08	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
  187	VERONICA LUCENA CASTRO                  	00:50:12	INTERNET                      	
  188	MARIA MAGDALENA GAYOZO                  	00:50:20	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  189	MERCEDES JIMENEZ MARTIN                 	00:50:23	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
  190	ANA MARIA DE LA FUENTE PEDRAZAS         	00:50:27	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  191	VANESSA LUCENA CASTRO                   	00:50:29	INTERNET                      	
  192	ROCIO RUIZ GONZALEZ                     	00:50:37	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  193	PATRICIA VIGO GONZALEZ                  	00:50:41	INTERNET                      	
  194	YESICA AMENTA                           	00:50:42	INTERNET                      	
  195	INMACULADA LUCENA CASTRO                	00:50:48	INTERNET                      	
  196	PATRICIA BARRANQUERO GIL                	00:50:55	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  197	IRENE BALBUENA ROMERO                   	00:51:03	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  198	CONSUELO DIAZ MONTAŅO                   	00:51:06	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  199	GISELLE AMENTA FERNANDEZ                	00:51:08	INTERNET                      	
  200	YOLANDA MONTIEL MUŅOZ                   	00:51:11	INTERNET                      	
  201	CAROLINA PASTOR CAMACHO                 	00:51:19	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  202	ESTHER MARIŅO MARCOS                    	00:51:21	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  203	MA VICTORIA LOPEZ GARRIDO               	00:51:24	INTERNET                      	
  204	MARIA DEL MAR CAMINO REGALADO           	00:51:34	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  205	MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA TORRES            	00:51:49	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  206	CAROLINA ROJAS ALIAS                    	00:51:51	INTERNET                      	
  207	JENNIFER VILLAR MAESE                   	00:52:05	INTERNET                      	
  208	CATY CHACON SUAREZ                      	00:52:05	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  209	MARIBEL SANCHEZ PEREZ                   	00:52:28	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  210	SONIA DURAN TORRES                      	00:52:28	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  211	CRISTINA PALLARES VAZQUEZ               	00:52:28	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  212	NIEVES GARCIA AGUILAR                   	00:52:40	INTERNET                      	
  213	CRISTINA LARA MARTINEZ                  	00:52:40	INTERNET                      	
  214	NOELIA OCAŅA CASADO                     	00:52:42	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
  215	VIRGINIA SERRANO RODRIGUEZ              	00:52:53	INTERNET                      	
  216	VANESSA SERRANO RODRIGUEZ               	00:52:54	INTERNET                      	
  217	MONICA MARQUEZ LOPEZ                    	00:52:56	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  218	CRISTINA CARRILLO                       	00:53:12	INTERNET                      	
  219	MARIA JIMENEZ GUILLEN                   	00:53:56	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  220	ROSA MARIA JAIME BENITEZ                	00:54:02	INTERNET                      	
  221	ANNA ZOFIA MYCEK                        	00:54:03	INTERNET                      	
  222	YOHANNA VERA MOSTESDEOCA                	00:54:29	INTERNET                      	
  223	SARA CAMARGO GONZALEZ                   	00:54:31	INTERNET                      	
  224	LUZ MARIA GARCIA MORO                   	00:54:34	INTERNET                      	
  225	ISABEL QUINTANA VALENCIA                	00:54:53	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  226	AGNES TAKACS                            	00:55:02	INTERNET                      	
  227	ESTHER MONTILLA BERNAL                  	00:55:04	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  228	MARIA DEL CARMEN GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ    	00:55:05	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  229	LAURA SAAVEDRA MONTERO                  	00:55:10	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
  230	ALMENDRA RECIO MARTIN                   	00:55:14	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  231	NAWAL AITBAKHAMSA                       	00:55:39	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  232	ANNELIES WERREBROECK                    	00:55:40	INTERNET                      	
  233	JASMINA TORNAY ATENCIA                  	00:55:42	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
  234	CARMEN FUNEZ DE ARCOS                   	00:55:54	INTERNET                      	
  235	ANABELLA CRAVE                          	00:55:56	INTERNET                      	
  236	LADI DIANA BORGES                       	00:56:11	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  237	ZOMBIDA EN NASIRY                       	00:56:17	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  238	CARIDAD PEREZ FERNANDEZ                 	00:56:26	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  239	MA VICTORIA CASADO CORTES               	00:56:48	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  240	GEMA CASADO CORTES                      	00:56:50	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  241	MONICA GOMEZ MORGADO                    	00:56:55	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
  242	ABIGAIL DOMINGUEZ SANCHEZ               	00:57:21	INTERNET                      	
VETERANA            FEMENINO
    1	ROCIO SIBAJAS AVILA                     	00:17:43	INTERNET                      	
    2	TANYA TRAST                             	00:20:21	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
    3	MARIA DOLORES MARTINEZ ALGARRA          	00:20:25	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
    4	CRISTINA CORTIJO BON                    	00:20:55	INTERNET                      	
    5	SILVIA D. FERNANDEZ PINTOS              	00:20:57	INTERNET                      	
    6	CONCHI FERNANDEZ MARTIN                 	00:21:25	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
    7	GLORIA SANCHEZ PUYA                     	00:22:00	INTERNET                      	
    8	HELENA MOMPOTES MARIN                   	00:22:36	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
    9	BEATRIZ ESTEBAN LOPEZ                   	00:23:29	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   10	LUISA MUŅOZ CONCEICAO                   	00:23:50	INTERNET                      	
   11	ELISA ADAMOWSKA                         	00:23:58	INTERNET                      	
   12	ANA DE LOS REMEDIOS CRIADO GONZALEZ     	00:24:01	INTERNET                      	
   13	ALEJANDRA MARIA PEREZ SOLER             	00:24:05	INTERNET                      	
   14	ISABEL CERDAN POSTIGO                   	00:24:40	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   15	FRANCISCA RAMIREZ LOMARES               	00:24:43	INTERNET                      	
   16	MARIA VALLEJO DIAZ                      	00:24:49	INTERNET                      	
   17	MARIA DEL CARMEN GUZMAN CANTON          	00:25:17	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
   18	ANGELES MELLADO                         	00:25:22	INTERNET                      	
   19	MONICA GONZALEZ ZOILO                   	00:25:33	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
   20	MARTA IGLESIAS MARTIN                   	00:25:47	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
   21	HELENA DIEZ THOME                       	00:25:47	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
   22	REBECA GONZALEZ LOPEZ                   	00:25:48	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
   23	MARIA DEL PILAR DOMINGUEZ LONDOŅO       	00:25:52	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   24	MONICA GARCIA GARCIA                    	00:25:53	INTERNET                      	
   25	ADRIANA RAMIREZ PASTRANA                	00:25:59	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   26	SAMUEL GONZALEZ LOPEZ                   	00:26:05	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
   27	ALEJANDRA FERNANDEZ PINTOS              	00:26:13	INTERNET                      	
   28	LOLA LOBILLO RECIO                      	00:26:14	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   29	MACARENA BARBERO ALCOBENDAS             	00:26:39	INTERNET                      	
   30	ROSA PEREZ ROMERO1973                   	00:27:00	INTERNET                      	
   31	SOFIA PEREZ MUŅOZ                       	00:27:19	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
   32	MARIA SALUD GARCIA ORDOŅEZ              	00:27:24	INTERNET                      	
   33	YOLANDA MARTINEZ ORDOŅEZ                	00:27:41	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   34	SOLEDAD PEREZ MARTIN                    	00:27:57	INTERNET                      	
   35	NATALIA FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ             	00:28:01	INTERNET                      	
   36	AMALIA CEREZO DIAZ                      	00:28:05	INTERNET                      	
   37	MARCELA GUADALUPE SAUCEDO BONDAZ        	00:28:10	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   38	VIRGINIA FERRER CASADO                  	00:28:24	INTERNET                      	
   39	BLANCA ESTER GONZALEZ                   	00:28:31	INTERNET                      	
   40	PEPI RECIO AVILA                        	00:28:33	INTERNET                      	
   41	SUSANA REAL MORIANA                     	00:28:37	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   42	MARIA VANESSA AGUILERA SANCHEZ          	00:28:54	INTERNET                      	
   43	YULIYA SHPAGINA                         	00:28:57	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   44	LUCIA CASTILLA BERSABE                  	00:28:58	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   45	ROSARIO CARRILLO GUIRADO                	00:29:26	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   46	NATIVIDAD LINARES CANO                  	00:29:41	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   47	ELISA MEDINA NYMAN                      	00:29:50	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   48	ELBA MARIA CASTRO PEREZ                 	00:30:24	INTERNET                      	
   49	ANA ISABEL MINGUEZ SANZ                 	00:30:52	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   50	SARA PAN LI                             	00:30:53	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   51	SAMIRA ANOIR                            	00:31:03	INTERNET                      	
   52	ANA BELEN FERNANDEZ MORENO              	00:31:18	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   53	MA JOSE PICHACO GONZALEZ                	00:31:29	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   54	PATRICIA KOLEJWESKA                     	00:31:40	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   55	OIHANA YEREGUI GUENECHEA                	00:31:43	INTERNET                      	
   56	PAULA FERNANDEZ AVOV                    	00:32:00	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
   57	EVA MARIA CASADO DIAZ                   	00:32:02	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   58	ROCIO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ                   	00:32:15	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   59	OLGA MARIA RAMIREZ FALCO                	00:32:21	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   60	LYUDMYLA RUD                            	00:32:30	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   61	LUCILA ELEUTERI                         	00:32:37	INTERNET                      	
   62	CRISTINA ANA VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ            	00:32:38	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   63	MARIA JOSE CISNEROS ALARCON             	00:32:41	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   64	RUTH GARCIA URESTARAUZU                 	00:32:56	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   65	HELENA PORRAS GONZALEZ                  	00:33:00	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   66	PATRICIA VELASCO PEREZ                  	00:33:27	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   67	MARIA DOLORES MARTIN GARCIA             	00:33:45	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   68	INMACULADA LOPEZ ESPINOSA               	00:33:48	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   69	TOŅI SANTAMARTA GARCIA                  	00:33:54	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   70	SONIA VELASCO MARIN                     	00:34:22	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   71	AURORA GARCIA MARTINEZ                  	00:34:28	INTERNET                      	
   72	REMEDIOS MESA. MAREANARANJA             	00:34:36	INTERNET                      	
   73	VIRGINIA JESUS MARTIN GALVEZ            	00:34:58	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   74	STINE MYNSTER                           	00:35:04	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   75	BEATA DEBOSZ                            	00:35:05	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   76	NADIA GIL                               	00:35:07	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
   77	MARIA JOSE MONTAŅES LEON                	00:35:08	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   78	CRISTINA VALVERDE THOMSEN               	00:35:16	INTERNET                      	
   79	EUGENIA PORRAS RODRIGUEZ                	00:35:21	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   80	ROCIO RODRIGUEZ NIETO                   	00:35:25	INTERNET                      	
   81	RAQUEL JIMENEZ SAEZ                     	00:35:30	INTERNET                      	
   82	GEMMA SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ                 	00:35:38	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   83	LORENA RODRIGUEZ FLAVIA AACAPPUCCIO     	00:35:41	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   84	MARIA PAZ GRANADOS GIL                  	00:35:49	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   85	ISABEL ESCALABTE SANCHEZ                	00:35:51	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   86	GUADALUPE LACOVARA                      	00:35:53	INTERNET                      	
   87	MARIA TERESA MORENO CUENCA              	00:36:02	INTERNET                      	
   88	MARIA ISABEL ALBA NIEMINEN              	00:36:03	INTERNET                      	
   89	VERONIQUE BOD                           	00:36:05	INTERNET                      	
   90	PILAR JALON CASADO                      	00:36:13	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   91	MONICA PACHECO MORA                     	00:36:18	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   92	ROCIO LOPE PACHECO                      	00:36:19	INTERNET                      	
   93	MARIA AMINA AKRIM MARTINEZ              	00:36:24	INTERNET                      	
   94	ROSARIO RAMIREZ GARCIA                  	00:36:41	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
   95	MYRIAM LOZANO MANCHA                    	00:37:03	INTERNET                      	
   96	INMACULADA SANCHEZ                      	00:37:03	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   97	CATALINA DIAS LEAL                      	00:37:05	INTERNET                      	
   98	YOLANDA PALMA PEREZ                     	00:37:15	INTERNET                      	
   99	FRANCESCA CASTELLANA                    	00:37:16	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
  100	MONICA GALLEGO SENE                     	00:37:18	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  101	MARIA ANTONIA ANGEL HIDALGO             	00:37:31	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  102	REGINA CALDERON TORRES                  	00:37:38	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  103	SUSANA MEDINA LOZANO                    	00:37:41	INTERNET                      	
  104	INMACULADA DE LUQUE MARQUEZ             	00:37:45	INTERNET                      	
  105	JULIA RUEDA CORPAS                      	00:37:50	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  106	RAQUEL HARO RUIZ                        	00:37:55	INTERNET                      	
  107	LORENA ROMERO MONTERO                   	00:38:27	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  108	MERCEDES BERMEJO TATO                   	00:38:28	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  109	MARI CARMEN MILLAN CASAS                	00:38:30	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  110	MARIA DEL CARMEN GUZMAN GUTIERREZ       	00:38:38	INTERNET                      	
  111	PERAL TORRES LYDIA                      	00:38:40	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
  112	NATALIA GONZALEZ REGORDAS               	00:38:45	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  113	ELENA TORRES HERRERA                    	00:38:46	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  114	SANDRA FERNANDEZ HIERRO                 	00:38:47	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  115	SIRA GALAN PANIAGUA                     	00:38:58	INTERNET                      	
  116	MARIA AUXILIADORA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ       	00:38:59	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  117	ANA MARIA GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ            	00:39:01	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  118	ELENA BECERRA MUŅOZ                     	00:39:19	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  119	INMA BONILLA CANTON                     	00:39:32	INTERNET                      	
  120	BELEN MARTINEZ FERRER                   	00:39:41	INTERNET                      	
  121	SONIA DIAZ CACERES                      	00:39:46	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  122	INMACULADA FUENTES CABELLO              	00:40:04	INTERNET                      	
  123	MARIA DEL VALLE LEV BODOIRA             	00:40:12	INTERNET                      	
  124	SUSANA CERRATO FERNANDEZ                	00:40:16	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  125	SUSANA FLORES TERNERO                   	00:40:25	INTERNET                      	
  126	ANA DEL POZO BACA                       	00:40:32	INTERNET                      	
  127	ISABEL MARIA MARTIN SERRANO             	00:40:34	INTERNET                      	
  128	ARACELI CUADRA MARTIN                   	00:40:59	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  129	ANA MARIA SANCHEZ GOMEZ                 	00:41:41	INTERNET                      	
  130	RUTH CUEVAS CARNERO                     	00:41:56	INTERNET                      	
  131	MARIA JOSE GARCIA GONZALEZ              	00:41:56	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  132	CAROLINA LEON VALLINA                   	00:41:57	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  133	MARIA ARZANZAZU GARCIA GIL              	00:42:10	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  134	MIRIAM CASTILLO SALAZAR                 	00:42:20	INTERNET                      	
  135	MARIA MAISAI TANG CHARLO                	00:42:23	INTERNET                      	
  136	ALICIA FERNANDEZ RIVELLEZ               	00:42:25	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  137	ISABEL MENDEZ CUEVAS                    	00:42:26	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  138	ANDREA BIFFI ISLA                       	00:42:27	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  139	PILAR MARTIN LOPEZ                      	00:42:29	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  140	ISABEL GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ                	00:42:32	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  141	LUZ MARIA MOYA CANTILLO                 	00:42:34	INTERNET                      	
  142	GEMA CABELLO MARTIN                     	00:43:03	INTERNET                      	
  143	MARIA ISABEL RIEGO PEREZ                	00:43:03	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  144	MARIA VICTORIA SANCHEZ TORRES           	00:43:05	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  145	KARIMA ANDELKADER AHMED                 	00:43:12	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  146	SUSANA ALCANTU CERCAS                   	00:43:16	INTERNET                      	
  147	NURIA DIAZ AGUILERA                     	00:43:48	INTERNET                      	
  148	MARIA DEL CARMEN PINTO CANTARERO        	00:43:52	INTERNET                      	
  149	SONIA JIMENEZ MUŅOZ                     	00:44:01	INTERNET                      	
  150	CRISTINA IGLESIAS BLANCO                	00:44:03	INTERNET                      	
  151	NURIA ZAMORA MORILLO                    	00:44:18	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  152	CARMEN MARIA ROMERO CRIADO              	00:44:25	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  153	ENCARNI RAMOS SANCHEZ                   	00:44:43	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  154	MARISOL MENDEZ VIZUETA                  	00:44:45	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  155	EVA PRIETO LEON                         	00:44:49	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  156	INMACULADA JIMENEZ PEINADO              	00:44:51	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  157	SIMONA PASQUINI                         	00:44:51	INTERNET                      	
  158	BELEN GARCIA ALVIACH                    	00:44:58	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
  159	ANA SCHERMAN MARTIN                     	00:45:09	INTERNET                      	
  160	ALEJANDRA FERNANDEZ LEON                	00:45:11	INTERNET                      	
  161	MARIA JOSE GALVEZ IMAZ                  	00:45:18	INTERNET                      	
  162	ROSA BONILLA CANTON                     	00:45:28	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  163	PATRICIA FERRER PEREZ                   	00:45:34	INTERNET                      	
  164	MARI CARMEN OLIVERA CARVAJAL            	00:45:52	INTERNET                      	
  165	NADIA EL BAHLOU                         	00:45:56	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  166	MANUELA GOMEZ MARTINEZ                  	00:46:08	INTERNET                      	
  167	SILVIA GONZALEZ GARCIA                  	00:46:08	INTERNET                      	
  168	MA CARMEN GONZALEZ PALOMO               	00:46:12	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  169	CARMEN PILAR MARIN MARTIN               	00:46:17	INTERNET                      	
  170	ALICIA SOTO VILLENA                     	00:46:39	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  171	SUSANA CASTILLO CERDAN                  	00:46:40	INTERNET                      	
  172	MARIA DE LOS ANGELES BAZAN MORENO       	00:46:42	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
  173	PAULINA RUA FANEGO                      	00:47:08	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
  174	PATRICIA REAL MORIANA                   	00:47:09	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  175	PATRICIA QUESADA DUEŅAS                 	00:47:17	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
  176	NANCY HEREDIA ORTELLADO                 	00:47:20	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  177	CATI GOMEZ MEDINA                       	00:47:20	INTERNET                      	
  178	INMACULADA RIOS REGUERA                 	00:47:22	INTERNET                      	
  179	ESTEFANIA RUBIO GALLEGO                 	00:47:22	INTERNET                      	
  180	FLOR CORTES POSTIGO                     	00:47:43	GIM. POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL 	
  181	SUSANA MOLINA MARTIN                    	00:47:44	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
  182	VIRGINIA MORENO PEREZ                   	00:47:46	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  183	ANA MARIA PEINADO MARTIN                	00:47:48	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  184	EVELYNE HEEMSKERK HERRERO               	00:48:18	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  185	MARGARITA MORILLO GONZALEZ              	00:48:23	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  186	ALICIA TEJEDOR HERNANDEZ                	00:48:26	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  187	DOLORES C. CLAVERO LOPEZ                	00:48:36	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  188	TRIANA VAN DEN EEDEN                    	00:48:47	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  189	JUSTI MOLINA REY                        	00:48:55	INTERNET                      	
  190	SUSANA PEREZ GALLARDO                   	00:48:57	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  191	MERCEDES PEREZ SIERRA                   	00:49:05	INTERNET                      	
  192	MARIA PILAR CAMPOS CAMPOS BOMBARELY     	00:49:06	INTERNET                      	
  193	SUSANA                                  	00:49:11	INTERNET                      	
  194	ANA BELEN ROMERO LUQUE                  	00:49:12	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  195	MA JOSE CASTRO CASTILLEJO               	00:49:22	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  196	FRANCISCA ESCORZA DOBLAS                	00:49:28	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  197	MARIA TRINIDAD GARCIA GARCIA            	00:49:38	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  198	SILVIA RIOS CAGIGAS                     	00:49:54	POLID. BENALMADENA PUEBLO     	
  199	PAQUI MARIN CRUZ                        	00:49:59	INTERNET                      	
  200	SUSANA ALBA NIEMINEN                    	00:50:04	INTERNET                      	
  201	MIEKE DE VOLDER                         	00:50:30	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  202	CAROLINA SANCHEZ GARCIA                 	00:50:32	INTERNET                      	
  203	RAQUEL LOPEZ CAIRO                      	00:50:41	INTERNET                      	
  204	MARIA JOSE BAREA ABRIL                  	00:50:52	INTERNET                      	
  205	MA ESTHER ORDOŅEZ NAVARRO               	00:50:53	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  206	VANESSA FLORIACH GONZALEZ               	00:50:54	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  207	ROCIO LOPEZ CONDE                       	00:50:57	INTERNET                      	
  208	BEATA KUCHTA                            	00:51:14	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  209	ELISABETH RUIZ MARTIN                   	00:51:24	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  210	MARI CRUZ BERRUEZO VIDAL                	00:51:26	INTERNET                      	
  211	MARIA DEL MAR GONZALEZ GARRIDO          	00:51:45	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  212	ELISABETH RIVERO GOMEZ                  	00:51:45	INTERNET                      	
  213	MARTINA SCHWARTE RODRIGUEZ              	00:51:50	INTERNET                      	
  214	GEMA CAMACHO RUIZ                       	00:51:52	INTERNET                      	
  215	MARTA NAVARRO CAMPILLO                  	00:51:55	INTERNET                      	
  216	MARIA ISABEL BANDERAS RUIZ              	00:51:56	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  217	VIRGINIE BELMONTE                       	00:52:01	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  218	MARIA JOSE ROBLES GARCIA                	00:52:45	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  219	PATRICIA LUQUE BRAVO                    	00:52:53	INTERNET                      	
  220	ISABEL MARIA LUQUE BRAVO                	00:52:55	INTERNET                      	
  221	PILAR GONZALEZ MARTIN                   	00:53:28	INTERNET                      	
  222	SOFIA PASTOR COCERA                     	00:53:54	INTERNET                      	
  223	MARIA MORALES AGUILAR                   	00:54:00	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  224	INES MORALES AGUILAR                    	00:54:07	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  225	MIHAI FEROIN                            	00:54:24	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  226	ELVIRA PAUNERO JIMENEZ                  	00:54:28	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  227	MARIA ISABEL PORTILLO ROJAS             	00:55:02	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
  228	EVA MEDINA PUYOL                        	00:55:08	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  229	ROCIO GARCIA OLIVEROS                   	00:55:15	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
  230	ISABEL MARIA SANCHEZ GARCIA             	00:56:21	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  231	AUXILIADORA CANO ARANDA                 	00:56:23	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  232	ISABEL PALACIOS LARA                    	00:56:25	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  233	MARI ANGELES BUDIA ORCEN                	00:56:30	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  234	MARIA MAGDALENA SANCHEZ GARCIA          	00:56:37	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
  235	PALOMA REYES MARTOS                     	00:57:04	INTERNET                      	
  236	GUADALUPE REYES MARTOS                  	00:57:08	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  237	JAQUELINE PUERTAS ALVAREZ               	00:58:24	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
  238	MIRIAM GAVIŅO FERNANDEZ                 	00:58:30	INTERNET                      	
  239	JESSICA PASADORES SEVERO                	00:58:34	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
  240	ANGELINA PINTO CANTARERO                	01:04:29	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
SUPERVETERANA       FEMENINO
    1	ENCARNACION FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ           	00:21:36	INTERNET                      	
    2	PILAR GARCIA GOMEZ                      	00:21:37	COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         	
    3	ARACELI ALMIRON RAMIREZ                 	00:22:48	INTERNET                      	
    4	GRACIELA NOEMI CORONEL                  	00:23:37	INTERNET                      	
    5	ANA PEREZ CONDE                         	00:25:46	INTERNET                      	
    6	CAROL JOHNSON                           	00:25:49	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
    7	MONTSERRAT CALDERON PEREZ               	00:25:57	INTERNET                      	
    8	MARIA DEL MAR FERNANDEZ DE MOTTA        	00:26:07	ACEB                          	
    9	MARIA ANTONIA MERIDA MERIDA             	00:27:12	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   10	JOSEFA BENITEZ ROSENDO                  	00:27:15	INTERNET                      	
   11	LA PACA                                 	00:27:33	INTERNET                      	
   12	MARIA AGUSTINA ALVEZ TOSSI              	00:27:35	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   13	MARIA ANGELES ROMERO GARCIA             	00:27:37	INTERNET                      	
   14	JUAN JOSE PANIAGUA BAZA                 	00:28:23	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   15	ANA FREIRE GONZALEZ                     	00:28:36	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   16	MONIQUE VERHEYDEN                       	00:28:42	INTERNET                      	
   17	LOLA RUIZ ALVAREZ                       	00:32:04	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   18	SINDY JUAN DEL RIO                      	00:32:12	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   19	FINA BORREGO QUINTERO                   	00:33:57	INTERNET                      	
   20	DAISY CARABALI                          	00:34:09	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   21	ANA ROSA GALAN SALAZAR                  	00:36:15	INTERNET                      	
   22	BEATRIX DEWAELE                         	00:36:44	INTERNET                      	
   23	ANA PEREZ PARDOS                        	00:36:55	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   24	ISABEL ELENA FERNANDEZ                  	00:38:31	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   25	SIMONA FLAIANI                          	00:40:16	INTERNET                      	
   26	MARIA ISABEL PEREZ RUIZ                 	00:40:17	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   27	AUXI CUADRA MARTIN                      	00:40:56	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   28	SOLEDAD DE LUQUE MARQUEZ                	00:42:19	INTERNET                      	
   29	ROSARIO AMADOR COLOMA                   	00:42:29	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   30	MARIA DEL CARMEN SEDEŅO ALONSO          	00:43:19	INTERNET                      	
   31	ROSARIO CAŅAMERO ROSAS                  	00:43:20	INTERNET                      	
   32	ROGELIA VALERO PEREZ                    	00:44:13	INTERNET                      	
   33	CARMEN VALERO PEREZ                     	00:44:16	INTERNET                      	
   34	MARIA DE GRACIA HERMOSO MURILLO         	00:45:21	INTERNET                      	
   35	EMILIA BAILON GUTIERREZ                 	00:45:37	INTERNET                      	
   36	CARMEN AYALA VALLEJO                    	00:46:43	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   37	CARMEN SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ                	00:46:52	INTERNET                      	
   38	JOSE FINA CASTRO GARCIA                 	00:46:57	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   39	MARIA DEL CARMEN MOLINA MARTIN          	00:47:10	ACEB                          	
   40	LUZ DEVOTO                              	00:47:48	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   41	MARGARITA GARCIA SAINZ                  	00:48:05	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   42	MARIA FUENCISLA FERNANDEZ PERTIERRA     	00:48:26	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   43	TERESA FERNANDEZ                        	00:48:27	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   44	MARIA ESTHER PINTOS ROMERO              	00:48:28	INTERNET                      	
   45	MARIA DEL PILAR BOMBARELY QUILES        	00:49:07	INTERNET                      	
   46	BIBIANA ESTER BARRAU                    	00:50:28	INTERNET                      	
   47	DOLORES LUNA DORADO                     	00:50:41	INTERNET                      	
   48	ANA GARCIA GALAN                        	00:51:32	INTERNET                      	
   49	SARA DIAZ AGUILERA                      	00:54:04	INTERNET                      	
   50	ANA JIMENEZ AGUILAR                     	00:55:03	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   51	ASCENSION RODRIGUEZ MUŅOZ               	00:56:09	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	
   52	CONCEPCION GAMBERO LEIVA                	00:56:52	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   53	ENCARNI CORTES MARMOLEJO                	00:56:53	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   54	MARIA RUIZ ROBLES                       	01:00:41	POLID. ARROYO DE LA MIEL      	 
  
CENTROS

   36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO                   CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       005  CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  LEON GONZALEZ GARCIA                      ALEVIN          M   00:17:54     50    47     1  
       2  DAVID MORILLA DEBOSZ                      ALEVIN          M   00:21:22    163   141    14  
       3  ENRIQUE DIAZ GALLARDO                     BENJAMIN        M   00:21:38    177   152     3  
       4  YOUSSEF HARFOUF                           BENJAMIN        M   00:23:09    251   211     4  
       5  JOSE ENRIQUE VEGA PEREZ                   SUPERVETERANO   M   00:24:14    308   248    32  
       6  JORGE BORELLA DOMINGUEZ                   CADETE          M   00:24:18    313   251    26  
       7  SONIA HERNANDEZ CASTRO                    SENIOR          F   00:24:29    321    65    24  
       8  IBAŅEZ SANCHEZ                            ALEVIN          M   00:24:34    327   262    31  
       9  URIEL PERAIRE GALLART                     ALEVIN          M   00:27:10    459   339    40  
      10  MARIA ANTONIA MERIDA MERIDA               SUPERVETERANA   F   00:27:12    461   121     9  
      11  JOSE CARLOS BORELLA SALAS                 VETERANO        M   00:27:36    484   357    70  
      12  SOFIA ORTEGA PACHECO                      ALEVIN          F   00:28:49    562   167    20  
      13  YASSINE MOUHSSINE VUENANE                 INFANTIL        M   00:31:52    716   484    32  
      14  DOHA EL KALI                              INFANTIL        F   00:32:29    756   257    19  
      15  RICHAR GONZALEZ CANCINO                   SENIOR          M   00:33:00    788   514   122  
      16  ROMEO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA                    JUNIOR          M   00:33:02    791   515    29  
      17  MARTA GARCIA SANCHEZ                      SENIOR          F   00:33:02    792   277    70  
      18  JUANJOSE GONZALEZ BLANCO                  SENIOR          M   00:33:03    794   516   123  
      19  EVA RUBIO AMORES                          PREBENJAMIN     F   00:33:04    796   279     9  
      20  CRISTIANO GONZALEZ GARCIA                 PREBENJAMIN     M   00:33:08    800   521    21  
      21  FRANCISCO ORTEGA SALAZAR                  VETERANO        M   00:33:32    817   534   121  
      22  BEATA DEBOSZ                              VETERANA        F   00:35:05    931   336    75  
      23  MONICA PACHECO MORA                       VETERANA        F   00:36:18   1028   393    91  
      24  MARTA ORTEGA PACHECO                      INFANTIL        F   00:39:30   1225   503    42  
      25  LUNA JULIETA FUENTES CAMPOS               PREBENJAMIN     F   00:39:33   1227   505    38  
      26  ALIS LISETH PUENTES CAMPOS                ALEVIN          F   00:39:43   1242   514    78  
      27  ENCARNACION MARIN CAPOTE                  SENIOR          F   00:40:00   1257   526   120  
      28  HUGO MELENDEZ MARTIN                      PREBENJAMIN     M   00:40:01   1259   733    55  
      29  RODRIGO MERIDA MERIDA                     BENJAMIN        M   00:40:21   1279   742    71  
      30  JORGE CASTILLO ROMERO                     ALEVIN          M   00:41:44   1346   773    97  
      31  LEONARDO VEGA AIDA                        ALEVIN          M   00:41:47   1348   775    98  
      32  SARA ESPAŅA LOPEZ-BREA                    PREBENJAMIN     F   00:42:31   1406   609    60  
      33  JOSE MANUEL ESPAŅA VILLARRUBIA            VETERANO        M   00:42:32   1411   801   190  
      34  MARIA VICTORIA SANCHEZ TORRES             VETERANA        F   00:43:05   1427   619   144  
      35  MOHAMED EL KHALIF                         PREBENJAMIN     M   00:43:40   1450   820    74  
      36  NASSIR EL KHALIF                          CADETE          M   00:43:41   1451   821    45  
      37  CARMEN MARIA ROMERO CRIADO                VETERANA        F   00:44:25   1491   653   152  
      38  ALEJANDRO VEGA AIDA                       ALEVIN          M   00:44:26   1492   839   107  
      39  JOSE DANIEL GUTIERREZ SANTOS              VETERANO        M   00:46:05   1596   881   209  
      40  JOSE FINA CASTRO GARCIA                   SUPERVETERANA   F   00:46:57   1650   747    38  
      41  CLAUDIA LOPEZ HERNANDEZ                   PREBENJAMIN     F   00:47:02   1655   750    78  
      42  JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ              SENIOR          M   00:47:05   1657   906   186  
      43  CAROLINA DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ               PREBENJAMIN     F   00:48:44   1745   814    88  
      44  JUAN DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ                   VETERANO        M   00:48:49   1750   933   225  
      45  DANIELA GUTIERREZ REYES                   PREBENJAMIN     F   00:57:07   2082  1028   142  
      46  GUADALUPE REYES MARTOS                    VETERANA        F   00:57:08   2083  1029   236  
      47  CARMELO MIRON BIENZOBAS                   VETERANO        M   00:58:35   2094  1059   256  
      48  BERTA MIRON LLOBET                        PREBENJAMIN     F   00:58:38   2096  1037   146  


   36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO                   CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       006  CEIP JACARANDA                
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  ELIAS GAYOZO MORINGO                      CADETE          M   00:18:58     84    78     9  
       2  JOSE LUIS DESTRIEUX                       ALEVIN          M   00:21:28    170   147    15  
       3  JOSE LUIS DESTRIEUX                       VETERANO        M   00:21:30    171   148    28  
       4  JUAN DEL RIO AMARO                        ALEVIN          M   00:23:23    258   214    23  
       5  ALI KHODARI ABDELKADER                    ALEVIN          M   00:23:28    262   217    24  
       6  JUAN MOLINA                               SENIOR          M   00:23:31    269   222    67  
       7  PABLO IGLESIAS MARTIN                     ALEVIN          M   00:23:42    279   229    26  
       8  JUAN DEL RIO CRUZADO                      SENIOR          M   00:24:33    326   261    76  
       9  CESAR MORILLAS MORILLAS                   VETERANO        M   00:24:35    328   263    48  
      10  NOAH VAN HEMELRIJCK                       BENJAMIN        M   00:25:15    351   277    11  
      11  JORIS VAN HEMELRIJCK                      SENIOR          M   00:25:23    358   281    83  
      12  RAUL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                    ALEVIN          M   00:27:23    470   346    41  
      13  MAGNUS MYNSTER                            PREBENJAMIN     M   00:28:36    546   387    10  
      14  JACOLE LINDGREEN                          VETERANO        M   00:28:37    548   388    81  
      15  MARTINA COIMBRA CAPRA                     ALEVIN          F   00:29:16    587   175    21  
      16  FRANISCO JAVIER LUNA RAMIREZ              VETERANO        M   00:29:17    589   414    87  
      17  ROBYN VAN HEMELRIJCK                      ALEVIN          F   00:29:23    594   177    22  
      18  ELISA MEDINA NYMAN                        VETERANA        F   00:29:50    620   189    47  
      19  ALBA MORIEL DIAZ                          ALEVIN          F   00:30:09    631   196    25  
      20  ANDREA CABALLERO VELEZ                    INFANTIL        F   00:30:11    634   197    14  
      21  JOSE RAMON JURADO TEJADA                  VETERANO        M   00:30:17    637   439    95  
      22  INES JURADO RAMOS                         ALEVIN          F   00:30:18    639   199    26  
      23  DELIA CABALLERO VELEZ                     BENJAMIN        F   00:30:25    648   206    14  
      24  JOSE ANTONIO CABALLERO ROJAS              SENIOR          M   00:30:27    650   444   111  
      25  ROCIO MARQUEZ MOLINA                      SENIOR          F   00:32:24    748   251    64  
      26  MARIA DEL ROCIO PEREA MARQUEZ             BENJAMIN        F   00:32:26    754   256    24  
      27  MATILDE MYNSTER                           BENJAMIN        F   00:32:57    785   273    26  
      28  HELENA PORRAS GONZALEZ                    VETERANA        F   00:33:00    787   274    65  
      29  CARMEN DESTRIEX PORRAS                    BENJAMIN        F   00:33:00    789   275    27  
      30  NICOLAS ORTIZ NAGORE                      BENJAMIN        M   00:33:07    798   519    43  
      31  JOSE ANTONIO ORTIZ PALOMO                 VETERANO        M   00:33:09    801   522   117  
      32  JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ DELGADO                 SENIOR          M   00:33:17    803   524   124  
      33  VIRGINIA LEDESMA ATENCIA                  SENIOR          F   00:33:18    804   280    72  
      34  VALERIA ORTIZ VELASCO                     ALEVIN          F   00:33:24    807   281    36  
      35  PATRICIA VELASCO PEREZ                    VETERANA        F   00:33:27    810   282    66  
      36  JULIA RODRIGUEZ CALLADO                   ALEVIN          F   00:33:29    812   283    37  
      37  JUAN MANUEL PEREZ MARAVER                 VETERANO        M   00:33:42    826   540   124  
      38  JUANMA PEREZ BELTRAM                      ALEVIN          M   00:33:45    828   541    68  
      39  ROCIO JANIN SALITTO                       ALEVIN          F   00:34:26    877   307    45  
      40  MARTA IGLESIAS MARTIN                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:34:27    879   309    13  
      41  ALBERTO BUSTOS BOLDAN                     VETERANO        M   00:34:59    921   588   136  
      42  NICOLAS BUSTOS REAL                       ALEVIN          M   00:35:00    924   591    71  
      43  DANIELA LOZANO FERNANDEZ                  BENJAMIN        F   00:35:03    928   334    31  
      44  STINE MYNSTER                             VETERANA        F   00:35:04    929   335    74  
      45  ARES TORO MONTAŅEZ                        PREBENJAMIN     M   00:35:04    930   595    32  
      46  MARIA JOSE MONTAŅES LEON                  VETERANA        F   00:35:08    935   338    77  
      47  JAVIER IGLESIAS MARTIN                    PREBENJAMIN     M   00:35:53    995   622    36  
      48  PABLO IGLESIAS ROZAS                      SENIOR          M   00:35:58   1003   626   144  
      49  PAULA HEREDIA JALON                       INFANTIL        F   00:36:09   1013   384    33  
      50  OLIVER TORO MONTAŅEZ                      PREBENJAMIN     M   00:36:09   1014   630    39  
      51  GEMA JALON CASADO                         SENIOR          F   00:36:10   1015   385    89  
      52  NOELIA QUERO ROJANO                       INFANTIL        F   00:36:12   1017   387    35  
      53  PILAR JALON CASADO                        VETERANA        F   00:36:13   1019   388    90  
      54  JOSE LUIS HEREDIA NAVAS                   VETERANO        M   00:36:13   1020   632   140  
      55  VERONICA LAGUNA LOBATO                    SENIOR          F   00:36:16   1026   391    90  
      56  NAZARET POZO GARRIDO                      SENIOR          F   00:36:17   1027   392    91  
      57  ALEJANDRO MORILLAS NWAISER                PREBENJAMIN     M   00:36:20   1031   636    41  
      58  INES WEIDIG FONT                          BENJAMIN        F   00:36:21   1032   396    39  
      59  JULIA LUNA CAPRA                          PREBENJAMIN     F   00:36:59   1069   417    22  
      60  YOANA CAPRA DIAZ                          SENIOR          F   00:37:00   1071   419    97  
      61  HUGO ORTIZ VELASCO                        PREBENJAMIN     M   00:37:29   1100   668    47  
      62  ALEJANDRO ORTIZ CABRERA                   VETERANO        M   00:37:30   1103   671   155  
      63  HELENA SANCHEZ BALBUENA                   PREBENJAMIN     F   00:38:31   1155   465    30  
      64  ENRIQUE SANCHEZ BOTELLA                   SENIOR          M   00:38:32   1158   692   155  
      65  DIEGO VELLIBRE MEDINA                     ALEVIN          M   00:38:33   1160   694    82  
      66  OSCAR YUSTE JIMENEZ                       VETERANO        M   00:38:55   1186   704   163  
      67  MARIA YUSTE LOPEZ                         ALEVIN          F   00:38:56   1189   484    73  
      68  PEDRO JIMENEZ MARTIN                      VETERANO        M   00:39:21   1215   716   165  
      69  JOB HUGENHOLTZ                            VETERANO        M   00:39:22   1216   717   166  
      70  CLAUDIA JIMENEZ ZNATY                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:39:23   1217   500    37  
      71  NOELIA JIMENEZ NATY                       ALEVIN          F   00:39:24   1218   501    76  
      72  SAMUEL HUGENHOLTZ VAN DEN EEDEN           PREBENJAMIN     M   00:39:30   1224   722    54  
      73  JOA HUGENHOLTZ VAN DEN EEDEN              ALEVIN          M   00:39:37   1231   723    89  
      74  SONIA MARQUEZ MEDINA                      SENIOR          F   00:39:39   1234   510   115  
      75  YLEMIA ZNATY CORTES                       SENIOR          F   00:39:42   1240   513   116  
      76  ABDELHAMID KHODARI SERIFI                 SUPERVETERANO   M   00:40:08   1265   735    67  
      77  KHALID KHODARI ABDELKADEN                 ALEVIN          M   00:40:10   1266   736    92  
      78  FELIPE ABINAL PEREZ                       BENJAMIN        M   00:41:14   1320   761    74  
      79  MARIA ISABEL ABINAL PEREZ                 PREBENJAMIN     F   00:41:21   1327   563    53  
      80  MARIA DANAE PEREZ HUERTAS                 SENIOR          F   00:41:22   1329   565   129  
      81  GABRIEL MARTINEZ PEREZ                    BENJAMIN        M   00:41:26   1335   767    76  
      82  CLAUDIA PORTILLO OCAŅA                    ALEVIN          F   00:41:29   1337   569    85  
      83  NEREA PORTILLO OCAŅA                      PREBENJAMIN     F   00:41:33   1338   570    54  
      84  TOMAS PORTILLO MORRON                     SENIOR          M   00:41:37   1342   770   165  
      85  MARIA AGUILAR GARCIA                      PREBENJAMIN     F   00:41:55   1357   579    56  
      86  MARIA JOSE GARCIA GONZALEZ                VETERANA        F   00:41:56   1360   582   131  
      87  EMILIA AGUILAR GARCIA                     ALEVIN          M   00:41:57   1363   779    99  
      88  MAXIMILIANO CORETTI DE AGOSTINO           ALEVIN          M   00:42:01   1367   782   100  
      89  VALENTINA MAZZOLINI TOSCANO               SENIOR          F   00:42:01   1368   586   132  
      90  MARIA JOSE TOSCANO                        SENIOR          F   00:42:03   1372   589   133  
      91  DIEGO LOZANO FERNANDEZ                    PREBENJAMIN     M   00:42:08   1376   784    64  
      92  FRANCISCO JAVIER LOZAO MARI               VETERANO        M   00:42:09   1379   786   181  
      93  DARIO ACEVEDO PEREZ                       PREBENJAMIN     M   00:42:19   1389   793    67  
      94  ALMUDEN PEREZ LULENA                      SENIOR          F   00:42:20   1391   598   134  
      95  MARTIN ACEVEDO PEREZ                      PREBENJAMIN     M   00:42:26   1399   795    68  
      96  JOSE MANUEL ACEVEDO PEDRINAZZI            SENIOR          M   00:42:27   1401   796   167  
      97  RODRIGO WEIDIG FONT                       PREBENJAMIN     M   00:42:46   1417   803    69  
      98  KARIMA ANDELKADER AHMED                   VETERANA        F   00:43:12   1432   621   145  
      99  JOSE ALBERTO PEREA MORENO                 SENIOR          M   00:43:57   1466   828   172  
     100  NOA PASCUAL MORENO                        BENJAMIN        F   00:43:58   1467   639    59  
     101  CAYETANO MARTINEZ ALONSO                  BENJAMIN        M   00:44:16   1479   833    82  
     102  NATALIA ALONSO SANZ                       SENIOR          F   00:44:17   1483   649   142  
     103  NURIA ZAMORA MORILLO                      VETERANA        F   00:44:18   1485   651   151  
     104  MANUEL BELTRAN ZAMORA                     PREBENJAMIN     M   00:44:20   1486   835    77  
     105  ALEJANDRA BELTRAN ZAMORA                  ALEVIN          F   00:44:24   1490   652   100  
     106  EVA DEL RIO AMARO                         PREBENJAMIN     F   00:44:39   1501   658    64  
     107  ENCARNI RAMOS SANCHEZ                     VETERANA        F   00:44:43   1505   661   153  
     108  VANESA RAMIREZ MENDEZ                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:44:44   1506   662    66  
     109  MARISOL MENDEZ VIZUETA                    VETERANA        F   00:44:45   1510   665   154  
     110  ANA AMARO LOPEZ                           SENIOR          F   00:44:47   1511   666   145  
     111  LUCAS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                   VETERANO        M   00:44:48   1513   847   202  
     112  FRANCISCO RAMIREZ MARQUEZ                 ALEVIN          M   00:44:48   1514   848   108  
     113  ADRIANA LOPEZ OLIVA                       PREBENJAMIN     F   00:45:38   1561   697    71  
     114  MIRIAM OLIVA MEDIALDEA                    SENIOR          F   00:45:39   1562   698   153  
     115  JESUS LOPEZ MARTIN                        SENIOR          M   00:45:39   1563   865   179  
     116  JOSE ANTONIO GIL GONZALEZ                 VETERANO        M   00:45:49   1580   872   208  
     117  EVA GIL BARQUERO                          PREBENJAMIN     F   00:45:50   1582   709    73  
     118  MANUEL MARTINEZ ALONSO                    PREBENJAMIN     M   00:45:56   1588   876    87  
     119  MIGUEL MARTINEZ GONZALEZ                  SENIOR          M   00:45:59   1590   877   182  
     120  ALICIA SOTO VILLENA                       VETERANA        F   00:46:39   1624   731   170  
     121  JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ PEREZ                VETERANO        M   00:46:41   1628   895   213  
     122  ESTRELLA SANCHEZ SOTO                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:46:42   1630   734    76  
     123  PATRICIA REAL MORIANA                     VETERANA        F   00:47:09   1660   754   174  
     124  ANA CORTES PEINADO                        BENJAMIN        F   00:47:34   1685   772    78  
     125  LUIS MARCIAL CORTES ALVAREZ               VETERANO        M   00:47:45   1690   914   220  
     126  VIRGINIA MORENO PEREZ                     VETERANA        F   00:47:46   1691   777   182  
     127  RAFAEL CORTES PEINADO                     PREBENJAMIN     M   00:47:47   1693   915    92  
     128  LUZ DEVOTO                                SUPERVETERANA   F   00:47:48   1695   780    40  
     129  ANA MARIA PEINADO MARTIN                  VETERANA        F   00:47:48   1697   782   183  
     130  RUBEN HEEMSKERK HERRERO                   SENIOR          M   00:48:17   1709   922   188  
     131  ALEJANDRA HEEMSKERK CABELLO               PREBENJAMIN     F   00:48:17   1710   788    82  
     132  GUILLERMO DE LA CRUZ FELIZ                PREBENJAMIN     M   00:48:36   1734   929    98  
     133  LUCIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                   BENJAMIN        F   00:48:41   1741   810    82  
     134  JULI GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                    SENIOR          F   00:48:42   1742   811   175  
     135  SIENA HUGENHOLTZ DEN EEDEN                PREBENJAMIN     F   00:48:43   1744   813    87  
     136  TRIANA VAN DEN EEDEN                      VETERANA        F   00:48:47   1748   817   188  
     137  YESSICA ALESANDRA FELIZ ALCANTARA         SENIOR          F   00:48:50   1751   818   178  
     138  CLAUDIA MOLINA GAYOZO                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:50:19   1809   855   100  
     139  MARIA MAGDALENA GAYOZO                    SENIOR          F   00:50:20   1810   856   188  
     140  ANA MARIA DE LA FUENTE PEDRAZAS           SENIOR          F   00:50:27   1813   859   190  
     141  MIEKE DE VOLDER                           VETERANA        F   00:50:30   1816   862   201  
     142  MIGUEL ANGEL MARQUEZ VEGA                 SENIOR          M   00:50:33   1820   956   193  
     143  EMMA MARQUEZ DE LA FUENTE                 PREBENJAMIN     F   00:50:35   1823   865   102  
     144  GRETA MARQUEZ DE LA FUENTE                PREBENJAMIN     F   00:50:37   1825   867   104  
     145  SOFIA RAMOS BALBUENA                      PREBENJAMIN     F   00:51:02   1859   890   113  
     146  IRENE BALBUENA ROMERO                     SENIOR          F   00:51:03   1860   891   197  
     147  AGUSTIN RAMOS ESPINAR                     SENIOR          M   00:51:03   1861   970   197  
     148  HELENA RAMOS BALBUENA                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:51:04   1863   893   115  
     149  SOFIA REYES DIAZ                          PREBENJAMIN     F   00:51:05   1864   894   116  
     150  CONSUELO DIAZ MONTAŅO                     SENIOR          F   00:51:06   1865   895   198  
     151  ALVARO REYES DIAZ                         PREBENJAMIN     M   00:51:08   1868   971   110  
     152  ISMAEL REYES RICO                         SENIOR          M   00:51:11   1870   973   198  
     153  ANAIS PASTOR AGUILAR                      PREBENJAMIN     F   00:51:16   1875   900   118  
     154  ROMAN AGUILAR PASTOR                      ALEVIN          M   00:51:17   1876   976   117  
     155  CAROLINA PASTOR CAMACHO                   SENIOR          F   00:51:19   1878   902   201  
     156  AURORA DE LA FUENTE MALDONADO             PREBENJAMIN     F   00:53:04   1953   952   126  
     157  ALVARO DE LA FUENTE RUEDA                 SENIOR          M   00:53:06   1954  1002   206  
     158  MARIA RUIZ JIMENEZ                        ALEVIN          F   00:53:24   1960   956   119  
     159  ANTONIO MARTINEZ MALLORQUIN               VETERANO        M   00:53:45   1965  1008   242  
     160  HANIBAL RUIZ JIMENEZ                      PREBENJAMIN     M   00:53:53   1967  1010   125  
     161  BLANCA MARTINEZ MORALES                   PREBENJAMIN     F   00:53:54   1968   958   127  
     162  MARIA JIMENEZ GUILLEN                     SENIOR          F   00:53:56   1970   960   219  
     163  JAIME MARTINEZ MORALES                    BENJAMIN        M   00:53:57   1971  1011    95  
     164  MARIA MORALES AGUILAR                     VETERANA        F   00:54:00   1973   962   223  
     165  INES MORALES AGUILAR                      VETERANA        F   00:54:07   1977   966   224  
     166  JOHN DAVID QUINTA                         SENIOR          M   00:56:02   2028  1031   211  
     167  MATHEO DAVID QUINTA                       PREBENJAMIN     M   00:56:10   2030  1032   130  
     168  LADI DIANA BORGES                         SENIOR          F   00:56:11   2031   999   236  
     169  RAFAEL GONZALEZ GARCIA                    SENIOR          M   01:01:26   2101  1063   218  
     170  JULIA GONZALEZ FRANCO                     ALEVIN          F   01:01:27   2102  1039   121  
     171  CARLA GONALEZ FRANCO                      PREBENJAMIN     F   01:01:30   2103  1040   147  


   36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO                   CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       007  CEIP LA LEALA                 
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  DANIEL CARDENAS CASADO                    SENIOR          M   00:19:34    107    99    35  
       2  IVAN LOBATO RODRIGUEZ                     CADETE          M   00:21:50    191   164    22  
       3  JOSE BACA PALACIN                         SENIOR          M   00:23:28    263   218    65  
       4  LORENA BACA ROMERO                        ALEVIN          F   00:23:30    267    47     4  
       5  LUCIA ESCLUSA GONZALEZ                    BENJAMIN        F   00:24:14    309    61     5  
       6  ISABEL CERDAN POSTIGO                     VETERANA        F   00:24:40    330    66    14  
       7  DINA SAROUD                               PREBENJAMIN     F   00:24:43    333    68     1  
       8  LEO MARTIN RIOS                           PREBENJAMIN     M   00:25:19    354   279     4  
       9  CAROLINA LOBATO RODRIGUEZ                 ALEVIN          F   00:25:49    388    91    10  
      10  FERNANDO ZOCA MARTIN                      CADETE          M   00:26:06    407   305    31  
      11  ADRIAN AGUA CORDOBA                       ALEVIN          M   00:26:10    412   309    37  
      12  SERGIO REDONDO TEJON                      PREBENJAMIN     M   00:26:23    430   320     5  
      13  JAVIER LOBATO RODRIGUEZ                   ALEVIN          M   00:26:27    436   325    39  
      14  FRANCISCO LOBATO VERDUGO                  VETERANO        M   00:26:30    437   326    62  
      15  ANA AGUA CORDOBA                          ALEVIN          F   00:27:57    509   139    18  
      16  VICTOR GUTIERREZ ABASCAL                  ALEVIN          M   00:28:07    524   376    45  
      17  RAFAEL PACHECO FERNANDEZ                  VETERANO        M   00:28:17    534   383    79  
      18  GERMAN SUAREZ CORNEJO                     SENIOR          M   00:28:43    557   393   104  
      19  CARLOS SANCHEZ BAREA                      SENIOR          M   00:29:06    581   408   106  
      20  ALVARO RUIZ GONZALEZ                      ALEVIN          M   00:29:08    584   410    50  
      21  ALFONSO ABDEL HERNANDEZ OROPESA           ALEVIN          M   00:29:17    590   415    51  
      22  YARITZA OROPEZA                           SENIOR          F   00:29:20    592   176    49  
      23  ROSARIO CARRILLO GUIRADO                  VETERANA        F   00:29:26    595   178    45  
      24  ANDREAS NABIL PUSTEJORSKY                 VETERANO        M   00:29:27    596   418    88  
      25  FREDDY AGUILERA GOULLUES                  VETERANO        M   00:30:49    668   456   102  
      26  MARCOS AGUILERA BONILLA                   ALEVIN          M   00:30:50    669   457    55  
      27  LUIS SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ                    ALEVIN          M   00:31:42    706   477    62  
      28  DARIO BENITEZ CERDAN                      ALEVIN          M   00:31:42    707   478    63  
      29  DARIO BENITEZ GARCIA                      VETERANO        M   00:31:43    711   480   108  
      30  ALEJANDRO RAFAEL MOLINA LOPEZ             ALEVIN          M   00:31:53    717   485    64  
      31  EVA MARIA CASADO DIAZ                     VETERANA        F   00:32:02    727   239    57  
      32  ALEJANDRO SOLER GONZALEZ                  BENJAMIN        M   00:32:48    779   510    41  
      33  RUTH GARCIA URESTARAUZU                   VETERANA        F   00:32:56    783   271    64  
      34  BORJA CASTILLO PINO                       SENIOR          M   00:34:16    870   569   133  
      35  MARTINA QUEREDA PASCUAL                   ALEVIN          F   00:34:23    874   305    44  
      36  FERNANDO ESCLUSA GONZALEZ                 PREBENJAMIN     M   00:34:29    881   571    29  
      37  ALICIA MARINA PIEDROLA                    BENJAMIN        F   00:34:30    883   311    30  
      38  RUTH SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ                     BENJAMIN        F   00:35:30    958   351    34  
      39  PABLO GUTIERREZ RIEGO                     ALEVIN          M   00:35:38    970   613    75  
      40  LORENA RODRIGUEZ FLAVIA AACAPPUCCIO       VETERANA        F   00:35:41    975   360    83  
      41  SILVIA SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ                  BENJAMIN        F   00:35:57   1001   376    37  
      42  VALENTINA TRUJILLO ATIENZA                ALEVIN          F   00:36:25   1039   400    60  
      43  FRANCISCO TRUJILLO PEREZ                  SENIOR          M   00:36:26   1041   640   145  
      44  MIGUEL ANGEL MONTAŅEZ                     VETERANO        M   00:36:29   1048   643   145  
      45  PAULA MONTAŅEZ HARO                       BENJAMIN        F   00:36:30   1050   406    40  
      46  ISMAEL PAIZ CORTES                        ALEVIN          M   00:37:11   1084   659    80  
      47  RAMON RODRIGO LUQUE LUQUE                 VETERANO        M   00:37:30   1102   670   154  
      48  MARIA ANTONIA ANGEL HIDALGO               VETERANA        F   00:37:31   1105   433   101  
      49  IRENE GARCIA CASADO                       BENJAMIN        F   00:38:23   1146   460    43  
      50  DAVID GARCIA BERNAL                       VETERANO        M   00:38:24   1147   687   158  
      51  LEIRE BARBERO MARQUEZ                     BENJAMIN        F   00:38:34   1161   467    44  
      52  PABLO MARTINEZ PERAL                      ALEVIN          M   00:38:39   1168   697    84  
      53  ADRIAN CABRERA MARTIN                     BENJAMIN        M   00:38:40   1169   698    68  
      54  NORA GUTIERREZ ABASCAL                    PREBENJAMIN     F   00:38:47   1177   478    31  
      55  EMMA NOELIA ZAMBRANA INFANTES             PREBENJAMIN     F   00:38:51   1182   481    32  
      56  DAVID CUESTA ZAMBRANA                     PREBENJAMIN     M   00:38:51   1183   702    51  
      57  ADRIAN PELLEGRINO MORON                   ALEVIN          M   00:39:09   1208   711    88  
      58  ERIC PELLEGRINO MORON                     BENJAMIN        M   00:39:11   1209   712    69  
      59  JESUS ARGUELLO NOVO                       VETERANO        M   00:39:38   1232   724   168  
      60  LAILA VEGA MOSCOSO                        PREBENJAMIN     F   00:40:43   1293   547    49  
      61  LUCIA MARMOLEJO ROMERO                    BENJAMIN        F   00:40:44   1295   548    51  
      62  CARLOS VEGA MORENO                        SENIOR          M   00:40:45   1297   748   161  
      63  MARGARITA ALVAREZ ROMERO                  SENIOR          F   00:40:56   1310   555   125  
      64  ENEKO VEGA MOSCOSO                        PREBENJAMIN     F   00:40:57   1311   556    51  
      65  KENAI JAVIER HUERTA ALVAREZ               ALEVIN          M   00:40:57   1312   756    94  
      66  MARIA TERESA MOSCOSO MERINO               SENIOR          F   00:40:59   1316   558   126  
      67  CARMEN GOMEZ NORRO                        PREBENJAMIN     F   00:41:17   1324   561    52  
      68  SARA JIMENEZ FERNADEZ                     BENJAMIN        F   00:41:20   1326   562    53  
      69  EMMA RAMOS LEON                           PREBENJAMIN     F   00:41:56   1358   580    57  
      70  CAROLINA LEON VALLINA                     VETERANA        F   00:41:57   1362   584   132  
      71  IGNACIO RAMOS CANO                        SENIOR          M   00:41:58   1365   780   166  
      72  ALEJANDRO GALLARDO LACAL                  SUPERVETERANO   M   00:42:00   1366   781    70  
      73  VICTOR GOMEZ NORRO                        BENJAMIN        M   00:42:18   1387   792    79  
      74  ANGELA PIEDROLA SAN ANDRES                SENIOR          F   00:42:22   1394   601   135  
      75  PILAR MARTIN LOPEZ                        VETERANA        F   00:42:29   1404   607   139  
      76  CARLA ZOCA MARTIN                         ALEVIN          F   00:42:30   1405   608    90  
      77  FERNANDO ZOCA GONZALEZ                    VETERANO        M   00:42:31   1408   799   188  
      78  ELISA MENDOZA GARCIA                      ALEVIN          F   00:42:59   1420   615    91  
      79  MARIA ISABEL RIEGO PEREZ                  VETERANA        F   00:43:03   1424   617   143  
      80  NAHIA LATORRE BEAS                        ALEVIN          F   00:43:16   1433   622    93  
      81  ANGEL AGUILAR MARTIN                      PREBENJAMIN     M   00:43:34   1445   816    73  
      82  ABRAHAM SIERRA GALLEGO                    BENJAMIN        M   00:43:49   1456   823    81  
      83  ISMAEL SANCHEZ OUSAID                     ALEVIN          M   00:43:54   1462   826   105  
      84  JOSE CARLOS RUIZ LEIVA                    VETERANO        M   00:43:55   1464   827   197  
      85  BEATRIZ MARTIN RUIZ                       SENIOR          F   00:44:03   1472   642   141  
      86  DANIEL AGUILAR MUŅOZ                      VETERANO        M   00:44:03   1474   831   199  
      87  JAVIER HUERTA SOLER                       SENIOR          M   00:44:59   1523   850   176  
      88  JUAN CARLOS MOYANO RUIZ                   VETERANO        M   00:45:24   1547   859   205  
      89  ALBERTO AGUILERA BONILLA                  ALEVIN          M   00:45:26   1549   860   109  
      90  ROSA BONILLA CANTON                       VETERANA        F   00:45:28   1552   692   162  
      91  VIRGILIO TRUJILLO LOZANO                  PREBENJAMIN     M   00:45:35   1558   863    84  
      92  ADRIAN ORTEGA ALVAREZ                     PREBENJAMIN     M   00:45:41   1565   866    85  
      93  DANIEL MOYANO GARCIA                      ALEVIN          M   00:45:49   1581   873   110  
      94  CANDIDO RUIZ MOLINA                       BENJAMIN        M   00:46:49   1642   900    89  
      95  FRANCISCO BLANCO NAVARRO                  VETERANO        M   00:47:51   1699   917   221  
      96  FRANKI BLANCO MUŅOZ                       PREBENJAMIN     M   00:47:51   1700   918    94  
      97  ARACELI MUŅOZ                             SENIOR          F   00:47:52   1702   784   168  
      98  TERESA FERNANDEZ                          SUPERVETERANA   F   00:48:27   1721   797    43  
      99  IOANA PONE COSAC                          SENIOR          F   00:48:27   1722   798   171  
     100  INMACULADA GARCIA MARTINEZ                SENIOR          F   00:48:28   1724   800   172  
     101  TEO ZAMBOSCHI FERNANDEZ                   PREBENJAMIN     M   00:48:28   1725   925    96  
     102  JESUS GARCIA MARTIN                       SUPERVETERANO   M   00:48:29   1726   926    76  
     103  SARA GARCIA SEDEŅO                        BENJAMIN        F   00:48:29   1727   801    80  
     104  ALICIA FERANDEZ BOSTELO                   SENIOR          F   00:48:31   1728   802   173  
     105  KEVIN JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ                   PREBENJAMIN     M   00:48:32   1729   927    97  
     106  SONIA FERNANDEZ LUQUE                     SENIOR          F   00:48:33   1731   803   174  
     107  NOELIA AGUILAR MARTIN                     BENJAMIN        F   00:48:41   1740   809    81  
     108  JULIA MARMOLEJO ROMERO                    PREBENJAMIN     F   00:48:56   1755   821    90  
     109  SUSANA PEREZ GALLARDO                     VETERANA        F   00:48:57   1756   822   190  
     110  JOSE LUIS MARMOLEJO MANSILLA              VETERANO        M   00:48:59   1757   935   226  
     111  VIOLETA ROVALETTI                         PREBENJAMIN     F   00:49:40   1781   837    95  
     112  LUCAS MONTINO BERRA                       PREBENJAMIN     M   00:49:56   1794   951   105  
     113  ANA XIMENA MORENO BAREA                   PREBENJAMIN     F   00:50:50   1843   878   109  
     114  MARIA DEL MAR GONZALEZ GARRIDO            VETERANA        F   00:51:45   1905   915   211  
     115  CARLA RUIZ GONZALEZ                       PREBENJAMIN     F   00:51:45   1907   917   122  
     116  ANDREA JIMENEZ SELLEZ                     ALEVIN          F   00:52:07   1930   934   116  
     117  ADRIANA GAMBERO DURAN                     BENJAMIN        F   00:52:27   1934   937    92  
     118  SONIA DURAN TORRES                        SENIOR          F   00:52:28   1936   939   210  
     119  RAFAEL PEINADO RECIO                      PREBENJAMIN     M   00:53:44   1964  1007   124  
     120  RAFAEL PEINADO PEŅALVER                   VETERANO        M   00:53:51   1966  1009   243  
     121  NATHAN NAVARRINA JAIME                    BENJAMIN        M   00:54:08   1978  1012    96  
     122  RUBEN CARA GARCIA                         BENJAMIN        M   00:54:11   1979  1013    97  
     123  IKER CAMPOS TAMARGO                       BENJAMIN        M   00:54:12   1980  1014    98  
     124  LUZ MARIA CARA GARCIA                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:54:35   1996   974   130  
     125  CHRISTIAN MEHOUNE DIBOUSSI                VETERANO        M   00:54:49   1997  1023   244  
     126  YANN ENEAS BIDJONG                        PREBENJAMIN     F   00:54:50   1998   975   131  
     127  SAMUEL ESPEJO QUINTANA                    PREBENJAMIN     M   00:54:51   1999  1024   129  
     128  ADRIANA ESPEJO QUINTANA                   PREBENJAMIN     F   00:54:52   2000   976   132  
     129  ISABEL QUINTANA VALENCIA                  SENIOR          F   00:54:53   2001   977   225  
     130  SAMUEL ESPEJO VERA                        SENIOR          M   00:54:54   2002  1025   210  
     131  ESTHER MONTILLA BERNAL                    SENIOR          F   00:55:04   2006   981   227  
     132  MARIA DEL CARMEN GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ      SENIOR          F   00:55:05   2007   982   228  
     133  ALMENDRA RECIO MARTIN                     SENIOR          F   00:55:14   2013   986   230  
     134  AITOR LATORRE GARAICOECHEA                SENIOR          M   00:56:41   2050  1041   213  
     135  AITOR LATORRE GARAICOECHEA                VETERANO        M   00:56:43   2051  1042   251  


   36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO                   CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       008  CEIP LA PALOMA                
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  FRANCISCO CARMONA DIAZ                    VETERANO        M   00:16:56     25    23     7  
       2  LUCAS MARTIN JUAN                         ALEVIN          M   00:19:30    106    98     7  
       3  BRUNO GOMEZ LOBILLO                       ALEVIN          M   00:19:49    115   107     8  
       4  TANYA TRAST                               VETERANA        F   00:20:21    125    11     2  
       5  JAVIER GOMEZ VELASCO                      VETERANO        M   00:23:01    246   208    39  
       6  ENRIQUE MARQUEZ SERRANO                   VETERANO        M   00:23:29    266   220    41  
       7  ISMAEL BENOMAR ARTACHO                    ALEVIN          M   00:24:02    300   244    28  
       8  ANTONIO CANO TRILLO                       SUPERVETERANO   M   00:24:19    315   253    33  
       9  MARINA CANO RODRIGUEZ                     ALEVIN          F   00:24:22    318    63     5  
      10  PEDRO MARTIN FERNANDEZ                    VETERANO        M   00:24:33    325   260    47  
      11  ENRIQUE MARQUEZ SERRANO                   VETERANO        M   00:26:09    411   308    57  
      12  LOLA LOBILLO RECIO                        VETERANA        F   00:26:14    419   106    28  
      13  AITOR CERRILLO ORDOŅEZ                    BENJAMIN        M   00:26:30    438   327    15  
      14  SALVADOR CHICON DOMINGUEZ                 VETERANO        M   00:26:31    440   329    63  
      15  FCO. JESUS CASTENEDO PICHACO              SENIOR          M   00:27:26    474   349    96  
      16  FRANCESCO BERMUDEZ RUIZ                   ALEVIN          M   00:27:51    498   365    42  
      17  ALBA ROPERO LEON                          ALEVIN          F   00:29:38    607   183    24  
      18  JUAN ANTONIO ROPERO ARJONA                VETERANO        M   00:29:39    610   426    91  
      19  ETU TANVIEN                               PREBENJAMIN     F   00:29:40    613   186     3  
      20  PEPE LEON GARRIDO                         VETERANO        M   00:29:41    614   428    92  
      21  JOSE RAMON GONZALEZ GARCIA                VETERANO        M   00:30:45    664   454   101  
      22  EVA MARIA GONZALEZ ORLOVA                 BENJAMIN        F   00:30:46    665   211    17  
      23  FRANCISCO JIMENEZ CASTRO                  ALEVIN          M   00:30:50    670   458    56  
      24  MANUEL PELAEZ BELMONTE                    BENJAMIN        M   00:30:50    671   459    36  
      25  PEDRO EXPLIEGO BERMEJO                    ALEVIN          M   00:31:14    690   468    59  
      26  ALVARO DEL POZO CLAVERO                   ALEVIN          M   00:31:16    691   469    60  
      27  VICENTE DEL POZO MOLINS                   VETERANO        M   00:31:18    692   470   104  
      28  AITOR SANCHEZ SANCHEZ                     INFANTIL        M   00:31:24    696   473    30  
      29  PEDRO EXPLIEGO BLANCO                     VETERANO        M   00:31:28    700   476   107  
      30  MA JOSE PICHACO GONZALEZ                  VETERANA        F   00:31:29    701   225    53  
      31  CARMEN ESTER PICHACO GONZALEZ             SENIOR          F   00:31:30    702   226    57  
      32  SARA MARTIN JUAN                          BENJAMIN        F   00:32:11    732   243    21  
      33  SINDY JUAN DEL RIO                        SUPERVETERANA   F   00:32:12    734   244    18  
      34  JOAQUIN RUEDA CALDERON                    ALEVIN          M   00:32:15    739   493    66  
      35  DANIELA RECIO RUIZ                        BENJAMIN        F   00:32:35    764   263    25  
      36  SOFIA CASTANEDO PICHACO                   PREBENJAMIN     F   00:34:41    900   321    14  
      37  CRISTIAN ARTACHO FERNANDEZ                SENIOR          M   00:35:05    932   596   138  
      38  NAITARY JIMENEZ NORIA                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:35:16    938   339    15  
      39  TOMAR NORIA MARTIN                        VETERANO        M   00:35:17    941   601   137  
      40  EUGENIA PORRAS RODRIGUEZ                  VETERANA        F   00:35:21    946   342    79  
      41  IRENE LEYVA PORRAS                        BENJAMIN        F   00:35:22    948   344    32  
      42  NOAH CALVO PALLARES                       INFANTIL        F   00:35:23    949   345    27  
      43  GEMMA SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ                   VETERANA        F   00:35:38    971   358    82  
      44  ERNESTO DI LANDRO                         VETERANO        M   00:36:34   1053   647   147  
      45  MA EUGENIA DI LANDRO DENIS                ALEVIN          F   00:36:35   1054   407    63  
      46  AROA TOSCANO BERNAL                       PREBENJAMIN     F   00:37:13   1088   427    25  
      47  RUTH BERNAL GONZALEZ                      SENIOR          F   00:37:14   1090   428    99  
      48  ASIER TOSCANO BERNAL                      PREBENJAMIN     M   00:37:15   1093   664    45  
      49  REGINA CALDERON TORRES                    VETERANA        F   00:37:38   1108   435   102  
      50  MAITE LEIVA                               SENIOR          F   00:37:39   1109   436   101  
      51  MA JOSE BARRIGA ORTEGA                    SENIOR          F   00:38:00   1128   449   105  
      52  MA JOSE MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ                SENIOR          F   00:38:02   1132   452   106  
      53  LUISA LOPEZ                               BENJAMIN        F   00:38:19   1141   458    42  
      54  JORGE RODRIGUEZ BARRIGA                   BENJAMIN        M   00:38:20   1142   684    66  
      55  RAFAEL JIMENEZ CASTRO                     BENJAMIN        M   00:38:22   1144   685    67  
      56  FRANCISCO JIMENEZ GAMBERO                 VETERANO        M   00:38:23   1145   686   157  
      57  MERCEDES BERMEJO TATO                     VETERANA        F   00:38:28   1151   462   108  
      58  EMMA LEAL MARTIN                          ALEVIN          F   00:38:42   1172   473    71  
      59  LAURA REYES GONZALEZ                      ALEVIN          F   00:38:43   1173   474    72  
      60  JESSICA MARTIN CASTILLO                   SENIOR          F   00:39:03   1196   490   110  
      61  NOEMI RIUS GARCIA                         SENIOR          F   00:39:38   1233   509   114  
      62  CARLOTA MARTINEZ RIUS                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:39:40   1236   511    39  
      63  NICOLAS GOMEZ GONZALEZ                    PREBENJAMIN     M   00:40:14   1272   739    56  
      64  FRANCISCO JAVIER GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ          VETERANO        M   00:40:15   1273   740   173  
      65  SORAYA CARMONA TRAST                      INFANTIL        F   00:40:49   1304   553    45  
      66  PURIFICACION LEIVA NARANJO                BENJAMIN        F   00:41:23   1330   566    54  
      67  ABEL GARCIA LEIVA                         BENJAMIN        M   00:41:24   1333   766    75  
      68  JOAQUIN HUERTAS ORTIZ                     BENJAMIN        M   00:41:50   1352   777    77  
      69  BEATRIZ ORTIZ NAVARRO                     SENIOR          F   00:41:50   1353   576   131  
      70  JOAQUIN HUERTAS MARTINEZ                  VETERANO        M   00:41:52   1355   778   180  
      71  MARINA GESTO SANCHEZ                      PREBENJAMIN     F   00:41:53   1356   578    55  
      72  MIRIAN CARMONA TRAST                      BENJAMIN        F   00:42:07   1375   592    57  
      73  ALVARO CHAVES HEREDIA                     PREBENJAMIN     M   00:42:09   1378   785    65  
      74  JOSE ANTONIO CHAVES OŅA                   VETERANO        M   00:42:10   1380   787   182  
      75  EMMA EXPLIEGO BERMEJO                     ALEVIN          F   00:42:16   1386   595    89  
      76  ANDREA BIFFI ISLA                         VETERANA        F   00:42:27   1400   605   138  
      77  ANDREA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ                   ALEVIN          F   00:44:16   1481   648    99  
      78  ANGHELO CARTAGENA                         PREBENJAMIN     M   00:44:27   1494   840    78  
      79  KERRIE TOWNLEY                            SENIOR          F   00:44:44   1507   663   144  
      80  JULIA MIHALY- GASGOS                      ALEVIN          F   00:45:42   1567   701   104  
      81  PAULA CALVO PALLARES                      BENJAMIN        F   00:45:44   1571   705    67  
      82  DAVID PICON GONZALEZ                      ALEVIN          M   00:46:07   1601   885   112  
      83  ALEJANDRO PICON GONZALEZ                  INFANTIL        M   00:46:10   1606   886    51  
      84  MA CARMEN GONZALEZ PALOMO                 VETERANA        F   00:46:12   1608   722   168  
      85  PAULA GONZALEZ                            ALEVIN          F   00:46:13   1609   723   106  
      86  SERGIO FLORIACH RODRIGUEZ                 PREBENJAMIN     M   00:46:47   1640   898    89  
      87  SERGIO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ                VETERANO        M   00:46:48   1641   899   215  
      88  JIMENA SANCHEZ SANCHEZ                    BENJAMIN        F   00:47:02   1654   749    71  
      89  FRANCISCO DE ASIS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA        VETERANO        M   00:47:09   1661   907   218  
      90  ELENA RODRIGUEZ ARANDA                    ALEVIN          F   00:47:10   1662   755   110  
      91  ALICIA CACHAIRO TOWNLEY                   BENJAMIN        F   00:47:18   1669   762    75  
      92  CHLOE CACHAIRO TOWNLEY                    JUNIOR          F   00:47:20   1671   764    25  
      93  NANCY HEREDIA ORTELLADO                   VETERANA        F   00:47:20   1672   765   176  
      94  ALEJANDRO BERMUDEZ RUIZ                   PREBENJAMIN     M   00:47:24   1677   909    90  
      95  JUAN ALEJANDRO CASTRO CARLOS              PREBENJAMIN     M   00:47:25   1679   910    91  
      96  JOSE IGNACIO BERMUDEZ RUIZ                BENJAMIN        M   00:47:26   1680   911    91  
      97  BIBIANA CARLOS MONTEIRO                   SENIOR          F   00:47:26   1681   770   165  
      98  JUAN JOSE CASTRO CARMONA                  SUPERVETERANO   M   00:47:26   1683   913    75  
      99  MIA CHAVES HEREDIA                        BENJAMIN        F   00:47:27   1684   771    77  
     100  MARIA NUŅEZ MORILLO                       PREBENJAMIN     F   00:48:22   1712   790    83  
     101  MARGARITA MORILLO GONZALEZ                VETERANA        F   00:48:23   1714   791   185  
     102  ANDREA NUŅEZ MORILLO                      PREBENJAMIN     F   00:48:24   1716   793    84  
     103  AINHOA PELAEZ BELMONTE                    ALEVIN          F   00:48:35   1732   804   113  
     104  DOLORES C. CLAVERO LOPEZ                  VETERANA        F   00:48:36   1733   805   187  
     105  MARTINA DEL POZO CLAVERO                  PREBENJAMIN     F   00:48:37   1735   806    85  
     106  LUCIA BAŅASCO ROMERO                      ALEVIN          F   00:48:38   1736   807   114  
     107  PEDRO BAŅASCO DE LA RUBIA                 VETERANO        M   00:48:39   1738   930   222  
     108  SAMUEL ALBA LINARES                       PREBENJAMIN     M   00:48:53   1752   934    99  
     109  MA JOSE LINARES JAIME                     SENIOR          F   00:48:54   1753   819   179  
     110  CARLOTA BAŅASCO ROMERO                    PREBENJAMIN     F   00:49:10   1762   826    91  
     111  ANA BELEN ROMERO LUQUE                    VETERANA        F   00:49:12   1765   828   194  
     112  MA JOSE CASTRO CASTILLEJO                 VETERANA        F   00:49:22   1770   830   195  
     113  LUIS GARCIA                               PREBENJAMIN     M   00:49:23   1771   941   102  
     114  VICTORIA CHICON CERRILLO                  PREBENJAMIN     F   00:50:05   1801   848    97  
     115  VERONICA CERRILLO ORDOŅEZ                 SENIOR          F   00:50:06   1802   849   185  
     116  CARMEN JIMENEZ BARRANQUERO                PREBENJAMIN     F   00:50:51   1844   879   110  
     117  JAVIER MARTINEZ SANCHEZ                   PREBENJAMIN     M   00:50:52   1846   966   109  
     118  SILVESTRE BARRANQUERO JAIME               SUPERVETERANO   M   00:50:52   1847   967    79  
     119  MA ESTHER ORDOŅEZ NAVARRO                 VETERANA        F   00:50:53   1849   882   205  
     120  LAURA FLORIACH RODRIGUEZ                  BENJAMIN        F   00:50:53   1850   883    85  
     121  VANESSA FLORIACH GONZALEZ                 VETERANA        F   00:50:54   1851   884   206  
     122  MARIA MUŅOZ ORDOŅEZ                       PREBENJAMIN     F   00:50:54   1852   885   112  
     123  PATRICIA BARRANQUERO GIL                  SENIOR          F   00:50:55   1853   886   196  
     124  JESUS MUŅOZ MARTINEZ                      SENIOR          M   00:50:56   1854   968   196  
     125  NICOLAS FERNANDEZ                         PREBENJAMIN     M   00:51:13   1873   975   113  
     126  BEATA KUCHTA                              VETERANA        F   00:51:14   1874   899   208  
     127  SERGIO CHACON PATON                       PREBENJAMIN     M   00:51:20   1880   978   115  
     128  SERGIO PATON GONZALEZ                     SENIOR          M   00:51:21   1883   980   199  
     129  VIRGINIE BELMONTE                         VETERANA        F   00:52:01   1924   930   217  
     130  ALEJANDRO PELAEZ MERIDA                   JUNIOR          M   00:52:02   1925   995    41  
     131  LEO CHACON PATON                          PREBENJAMIN     M   00:52:04   1926   996   120  
     132  CATY CHACON SUAREZ                        SENIOR          F   00:52:05   1928   932   208  
     133  DANIELA CALVO PALLARES                    ALEVIN          F   00:52:24   1932   936   117  
     134  PABLO CALVO RUIZ                          VETERANO        M   00:52:26   1933   997   241  
     135  MARIBEL SANCHEZ PEREZ                     SENIOR          F   00:52:28   1935   938   209  
     136  CRISTINA PALLARES VAZQUEZ                 SENIOR          F   00:52:28   1937   940   211  
     137  MIHAI FEROIN                              VETERANA        F   00:54:24   1981   967   225  
     138  VALENTIN FEROIU PAUNERO                   PREBENJAMIN     M   00:54:25   1982  1015   126  
     139  VICTOR FEROUI PAUNERO                     BENJAMIN        M   00:54:27   1984  1017    99  
     140  ELVIRA PAUNERO JIMENEZ                    VETERANA        F   00:54:28   1986   968   226  
     141  NAWAL HUSNA RODRIGUEZ AITAKHAMSA          BENJAMIN        F   00:55:38   2017   988    96  
     142  SOFIA RODRIGUEZ AITAKHAMSA                PREBENJAMIN     F   00:55:38   2018   989   133  
     143  NAWAL AITBAKHAMSA                         SENIOR          F   00:55:39   2019   990   231  
     144  ISAAC SANTOS CASADO                       PREBENJAMIN     M   00:56:44   2052  1043   133  
     145  CELIA SANTOS CASADO                       ALEVIN          F   00:56:45   2053  1010   120  
     146  ERIC SANTOS CASADO                        PREBENJAMIN     M   00:56:45   2055  1044   134  
     147  MA VICTORIA CASADO CORTES                 SENIOR          F   00:56:48   2060  1015   239  
     148  AARON SANTOS JIMENEZ                      SENIOR          M   00:56:49   2061  1046   214  
     149  GEMA CASADO CORTES                        SENIOR          F   00:56:50   2063  1016   240  
     150  CONCEPCION GAMBERO LEIVA                  SUPERVETERANA   F   00:56:52   2065  1018    52  
     151  ENCARNI CORTES MARMOLEJO                  SUPERVETERANA   F   00:56:53   2066  1019    53  


   36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO                   CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       009  CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  KILLIAN GERONA MOORE                      SENIOR          M   00:18:31     70    66    27  
       2  HABIBA EZIATI                             SENIOR          F   00:21:11    152    20    10  
       3  PAULA VILLALOBOS GONZALEZ                 PREBENJAMIN     F   00:25:55    396    97     2  
       4  JAVIER VILLALOBOS MORENO                  VETERANO        M   00:25:56    397   300    56  
       5  BENJAMIN GOBAERTS                         ALEVIN          M   00:28:23    537   385    48  
       6  TIM GOBAERTS                              VETERANO        M   00:28:28    541   386    80  
       7  DARIO MERINO RUEDA                        PREBENJAMIN     M   00:29:37    606   424    12  
       8  SEBASTIAN MERINO LOPEZ                    VETERANO        M   00:29:38    608   425    90  
       9  ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ GARCIA                   BENJAMIN        M   00:29:50    619   431    31  
      10  GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ GARRIDO                 SENIOR          M   00:29:51    621   432   109  
      11  DANIEL OJEDA RUIZ                         ALEVIN          M   00:30:23    644   442    54  
      12  ANGELA CARAZO ESTEBAN                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:31:41    705   229     6  
      13  JOSE MATAS ROMERO                         PREBENJAMIN     M   00:32:28    755   499    16  
      14  JOSE MATAS LLERENA                        SENIOR          M   00:32:31    759   500   118  
      15  INMACULADA LOPEZ ESPINOSA                 VETERANA        F   00:33:48    833   291    68  
      16  LUAY KARIM ERHIMI                         PREBENJAMIN     M   00:33:48    835   543    23  
      17  JAMES THOMSON                             SENIOR          M   00:33:49    837   545   126  
      18  DIEGO HIDALGO GONZALEZ                    PREBENJAMIN     M   00:33:49    838   546    24  
      19  ALVARO DOMENE LOPEZ                       BENJAMIN        M   00:33:51    839   547    47  
      20  JACK THOMSON                              PREBENJAMIN     M   00:33:51    841   548    25  
      21  LEO THOMSON                               BENJAMIN        M   00:33:53    843   550    48  
      22  LUCIA CARAZO ESTEBAN                      ALEVIN          F   00:34:27    878   308    46  
      23  ALBERTO CARAZO                            SENIOR          M   00:34:30    882   572   135  
      24  NATALIA VILLALOBOS GONZALEZ               ALEVIN          F   00:34:54    912   326    50  
      25  MARIA JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ                   ALEVIN          F   00:34:57    917   330    52  
      26  PRISCILA BLANCO FERRER                    ALEVIN          F   00:34:58    920   333    53  
      27  JUAN CARLOS CANTARERO BUJALANCE           SENIOR          M   00:34:59    923   590   137  
      28  GABRIEL ESPOSITO BENARBIA                 ALEVIN          M   00:35:01    925   592    72  
      29  JAVIER VILLALOBOS GONZALEZ                VETERANO        M   00:36:14   1022   633   141  
      30  ZOE GOBAERTS                              PREBENJAMIN     F   00:36:38   1057   409    21  
      31  ILSE LIEBRECHTS                           SENIOR          F   00:36:39   1058   410    95  
      32  GABRIEL PADILLA GOMEZ                     VETERANO        M   00:36:59   1068   652   148  
      33  CARMEN PADILLA MURIANO                    PREBENJAMIN     F   00:37:00   1070   418    23  
      34  VALENTINA ESPOSITO BENARBIA               PREBENJAMIN     F   00:37:05   1075   422    24  
      35  LAILA BENARBIA LUNA                       SENIOR          F   00:37:09   1080   424    98  
      36  CLAUDIA PICHACO GALLEGO                   ALEVIN          F   00:37:10   1081   425    65  
      37  JUAN MARIA PICHACO GONZALEZ               VETERANO        M   00:37:11   1083   658   150  
      38  NOA GAVILAN CORTES                        ALEVIN          F   00:37:13   1087   426    66  
      39  DANIEL GAVILAN CORTES                     SENIOR          M   00:37:15   1092   663   149  
      40  MONICA GALLEGO SENE                       VETERANA        F   00:37:18   1096   431   100  
      41  ISMAEL FLORES RUIZ                        BENJAMIN        M   00:37:30   1104   672    63  
      42  JUAN LUIS FLORES LOPEZ                    SENIOR          M   00:37:31   1106   673   151  
      43  JULIA RUEDA CORPAS                        VETERANA        F   00:37:50   1119   444   105  
      44  LUAN MANTEIGA                             PREBENJAMIN     M   00:38:32   1159   693    50  
      45  NATALIA GONZALEZ REGORDAS                 VETERANA        F   00:38:45   1174   475   112  
      46  MOHAMED KARIM ERHIMI                      SENIOR          M   00:39:15   1211   714   157  
      47  MARAM ERHIMI RATBI                        PREBENJAMIN     F   00:39:16   1212   498    36  
      48  SUSANA CERRATO FERNANDEZ                  VETERANA        F   00:40:16   1275   535   124  
      49  SAMUEL CARRILLO CERRATO                   PREBENJAMIN     M   00:40:18   1277   741    57  
      50  JUAN LEO VERA VILLODRES                   PREBENJAMIN     M   00:40:57   1313   757    61  
      51  JUAN FRANCISCO VERA RAMOS                 VETERANO        M   00:40:58   1314   758   177  
      52  ROSARIO AMADOR COLOMA                     SUPERVETERANA   F   00:42:29   1403   606    29  
      53  ISABEL GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ                  VETERANA        F   00:42:32   1409   610   140  
      54  ELENA ROMERO GRANADOS                     SENIOR          F   00:46:05   1598   716   156  
      55  ALEJANDRA MATAS ROMERO                    PREBENJAMIN     F   00:46:07   1602   717    74  
      56  ELSA GAVILAN CORTES                       PREBENJAMIN     F   00:47:44   1688   775    81  
      57  DANIEL CARRILLO CERRATO                   PREBENJAMIN     M   00:50:32   1819   955   106  
      58  NOA CAMPOS RAMOS                          PREBENJAMIN     F   00:50:47   1840   876   108  
      59  MARIA DEL MAR CAMINO REGALADO             SENIOR          F   00:51:34   1897   913   204  
      60  DAVID AGUILAR CAMINO                      PREBENJAMIN     M   00:51:35   1898   985   118  
      61  DAVID AGUILAR JIMENEZ                     SENIOR          M   00:51:36   1899   986   201  


   36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO                   CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       010  CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  VICTOR RUIZ                               ALEVIN          M   00:21:40    181   156    17  
       2  MARUAN CHOULLAM                           ALEVIN          M   00:24:12    307   247    30  
       3  FELIX AMADEO                              BENJAMIN        M   00:26:21    429   319    14  
       4  BELEN AMADEO                              ALEVIN          F   00:26:24    431   111    14  
       5  HARVEYTILSTON                             INFANTIL        M   00:29:44    617   430    26  
       6  ANGEL EXPOSITO                            ALEVIN          M   00:32:12    735   491    65  
       7  DARIO GARRIDO                             BENJAMIN        M   00:35:02    927   594    53  
       8  ZAIR KASMIR                               PREBENJAMIN     M   00:35:33    963   611    35  
       9  CLOTILDE BA                               PREBENJAMIN     F   00:35:34    965   354    16  
      10  AYMAN GANNOUN                             ALEVIN          M   00:35:35    967   612    74  
      11  OLIVER LOPEZ                              PREBENJAMIN     M   00:36:00   1005   627    37  
      12  ALEXANDRO MIRABLE                         BENJAMIN        M   00:37:30   1101   669    62  
      13  AFRICA RINCON                             ALEVIN          F   00:38:08   1135   455    67  
      14  ULISES RINCON                             BENJAMIN        M   00:38:12   1137   682    65  
      15  MARA RODRIGUEZ                            BENJAMIN        F   00:40:02   1260   527    47  
      16  ROCIO MAGALI                              PREBENJAMIN     F   00:40:47   1300   551    50  
      17  SARAY DELGADO                             ALEVIN          F   00:43:05   1425   618    92  
      18  DANIELA SCOTTO                            PREBENJAMIN     F   00:44:36   1498   656    62  
      19  ALMA BELLON                               PREBENJAMIN     F   00:44:38   1500   657    63  
      20  FRANCESCA SCOTTO                          PREBENJAMIN     F   00:44:41   1503   659    65  
      21  LUNA RUBIO                                BENJAMIN        F   00:50:07   1803   850    83  
      22  PAU GALVEZ                                PREBENJAMIN     F   00:54:32   1993   972   129  


   36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO                   CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       011  CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  DANIEL MUŅOZ                              ALEVIN          M   00:18:37     73    69     3  
       2  ALVARO MUŅOZ                              ALEVIN          M   00:18:51     81    75     5  
       3  NICOLAS BLANCO                            BENJAMIN        M   00:19:04     92    85     1  
       4  DANIEL GASPAR                             ALEVIN          M   00:20:19    123   113     9  
       5  JUAN SALVADOR                             ALEVIN          M   00:21:39    179   154    16  
       6  ALEJANDRO EDUARDO VERGARA                 ALEVIN          M   00:24:09    305   246    29  
       7  MIGUEL GARCIA GARCIA                      PREBENJAMIN     M   00:24:18    314   252     2  
       8  GUSTAVO VERGARA                           BENJAMIN        M   00:24:42    332   265     9  
       9  ANWAR OUARID                              BENJAMIN        M   00:24:49    335   266    10  
      10  CANDELA GARCIA                            ALEVIN          F   00:25:28    360    78     8  
      11  MATVEI PRIDACHIN                          BENJAMIN        M   00:25:32    365   285    12  
      12  MARTA GAMBOA                              ALEVIN          F   00:26:18    425   109    13  
      13  MARCOS PEDRASZA                           BENJAMIN        M   00:26:45    446   331    16  
      14  IVAN JIMENEZ                              BENJAMIN        M   00:28:39    551   389    21  
      15  PABLO TODARO                              ALEVIN          M   00:28:52    565   397    49  
      16  BRUNO FRANCO                              BENJAMIN        M   00:28:56    570   400    26  
      17  DIANA MELNIK                              PREBENJAMIN     F   00:30:02    623   191     4  
      18  DIANA MELNIK                              PREBENJAMIN     F   00:30:03    625   192     5  
      19  DANIEL CACERES BERNILS                    JUNIOR          M   00:30:10    632   436    27  
      20  PAULA REIZABAL                            ALEVIN          F   00:30:24    646   204    29  
      21  MARTA RISTORI                             BENJAMIN        F   00:30:25    647   205    13  
      22  MIGUEL DEL PINO                           BENJAMIN        M   00:30:28    651   445    33  
      23  RAYAN MONTILLA                            ALEVIN          F   00:30:52    673   214    31  
      24  PAULA TERNERO                             BENJAMIN        F   00:31:37    703   227    18  
      25  GABRIELA MELERO                           ALEVIN          F   00:32:04    728   240    33  
      26  PATRICIA RAMIREZ                          ALEVIN          F   00:32:07    731   242    34  
      27  SANDRA CORBACHO                           BENJAMIN        F   00:32:24    747   250    22  
      28  ISABEL MARIA BLANCO                       BENJAMIN        F   00:32:25    749   252    23  
      29  BRUNO CABARCOS                            BENJAMIN        M   00:32:36    766   503    39  
      30  JAVIER MILLAN                             BENJAMIN        M   00:33:03    795   517    42  
      31  SALMA ROMERO                              BENJAMIN        F   00:33:36    819   284    28  
      32  ESTRELLA TORRES                           ALEVIN          F   00:33:48    834   292    41  
      33  BELEN CACERES BERNILS                     SENIOR          F   00:33:56    847   295    74  
      34  SARAY TORRES                              ALEVIN          F   00:34:42    901   322    47  
      35  VICTORIA VEGA                             ALEVIN          F   00:34:45    906   324    48  
      36  AMANDA PEREZ                              BENJAMIN        F   00:35:39    972   359    35  
      37  JULIA MILLAN                              ALEVIN          F   00:35:45    981   363    55  
      38  PAULA BRAVO                               ALEVIN          F   00:35:46    983   365    56  
      39  ALEJANDRO PRADOS                          ALEVIN          M   00:35:47    985   619    76  
      40  ROCIO BRAVO                               BENJAMIN        F   00:35:50    988   368    36  
      41  MIGUEL FERNANDEZ                          ALEVIN          M   00:35:56   1000   625    77  
      42  MARC PECA LOZANO                          PREBENJAMIN     M   00:37:06   1077   654    43  
      43  IGNACIO RUBIO                             BENJAMIN        M   00:37:11   1086   661    61  
      44  LLYAS EL HAYANI                           BENJAMIN        M   00:37:42   1111   674    64  
      45  INSAF EL HAYANI                           PREBENJAMIN     F   00:37:44   1113   439    27  
      46  ALICIA ORDOŅEZ                            PREBENJAMIN     F   00:38:02   1130   450    29  
      47  JOANA GONZALEZ                            BENJAMIN        F   00:38:02   1131   451    41  
      48  MIA CIFUENTES                             PREBENJAMIN     F   00:39:03   1197   491    35  
      49  JUAN NICOLAS SANDEZ                       ALEVIN          M   00:39:08   1207   710    87  
      50  ABRIL RUBIO                               PREBENJAMIN     F   00:40:25   1283   539    46  
      51  DAVID CISNEROS                            BENJAMIN        M   00:40:34   1288   745    72  
      52  JUAN JOSE PORTILLO                        ALEVIN          M   00:40:47   1299   749    93  
      53  RUBEN GOMEZ                               ALEVIN          M   00:41:05   1317   759    95  
      54  ALEX RUSILLO                              BENJAMIN        M   00:42:03   1371   783    78  
      55  MARIA TRIGUEROS                           BENJAMIN        F   00:42:08   1377   593    58  
      56  HUGO CASADO                               BENJAMIN        M   00:43:01   1421   806    80  
      57  ADAY LOPEZ                                ALEVIN          M   00:43:35   1448   819   103  
      58  ASIER MARTIN                              PREBENJAMIN     M   00:45:13   1534   855    81  
      59  CLAUDIA OBESO                             BENJAMIN        F   00:45:15   1535   680    63  
      60  ELENA MARTIN                              BENJAMIN        F   00:45:17   1540   684    64  
      61  DUNIA RUBI                                ALEVIN          F   00:45:32   1555   694   103  
      62  IKER ESPEJO                               BENJAMIN        M   00:45:47   1576   868    85  
      63  ASCENSION MORENO                          BENJAMIN        F   00:47:25   1678   769    76  
      64  JOSE JAVIER MORENO                        ALEVIN          M   00:47:26   1682   912   114  
      65  SERGIO GAMBERO                            PREBENJAMIN     M   00:51:12   1872   974   112  
      66  AINARA ESPINOSA                           ALEVIN          F   00:53:16   1958   954   118  
      67  MARIA MARTEL                              BENJAMIN        F   00:54:29   1988   969    95  
      68  PABLO ALBA                                BENJAMIN        M   00:56:24   2037  1034   100  
      69  ALBERTO OTERO                             BENJAMIN        M   00:56:26   2039  1035   101  


   36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO                   CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       013  COLEGIO TORREQUEBRADA         
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  PILAR GARCIA GOMEZ                        SUPERVETERANA   F   00:21:37    175    25     2  
       2  CLARA BOY GARCIA                          CADETE          F   00:25:35    369    83     7  
       3  ALFONSO LORENZO                           VETERANO        M   00:25:45    378   293    54  
       4  CESAR CASTILLO FERNANDEZ                  INFANTIL        M   00:26:36    442   330    18  
       5  ARTUR SHEVCHUK                            BENJAMIN        M   00:28:40    553   390    22  
       6  JUAN MORAL                                VETERANO        M   00:29:33    601   421    89  
       7  MABEL BENITO                              INFANTIL        F   00:29:34    603   182    11  
       8  ALMUDENA CASTILLO FERNANDEZ               BENJAMIN        F   00:31:56    719   234    19  
       9  PAULA FERNANDEZ AVOV                      VETERANA        F   00:32:00    724   236    56  
      10  ANTONIO RIOS GARCIA                       BENJAMIN        M   00:33:28    811   529    46  
      11  MILA MARSHALL                             CADETE          F   00:34:58    919   332    27  
      12  PABLO CASTILLO FERNANDEZ                  CADETE          M   00:34:59    922   589    38  
      13  DAVID JONES                               SUPERVETERANO   M   00:35:31    960   608    63  
      14  DANI PRIETO GALLARDO                      BENJAMIN        M   00:35:50    987   620    57  
      15  ALEXIA GALLARDO JIMENEZ                   SENIOR          F   00:35:51    990   370    84  
      16  AMALIA PEREZ IGLESIAS                     BENJAMIN        F   00:44:04   1475   644    61  
      17  ALMUDENA MACIAS ALAMEDA                   INFANTIL        F   00:47:40   1686   773    59  


   36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO                   CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       015  IES AL BAYTAR                 
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  ALBERTO ROJAS COBOS                       SENIOR          M   00:19:01     89    82    31  
       2  VICTOR ROJAS COBOS                        CADETE          M   00:19:52    116   108    14  
       3  ANTONIO ARANDA GARCIA                     VETERANO        M   00:20:52    138   125    23  
       4  ALESSANDRO PELLEGRINETTI MARTIN           JUNIOR          M   00:21:25    165   143    13  
       5  ADRIA SANCHEZ                             CADETE          M   00:21:39    178   153    18  
       6  JAVIER PEINADO                            INFANTIL        M   00:22:08    206   176    11  
       7  LUIS MIGUEL PEINADO PEREZ                 JUNIOR          M   00:23:58    296   242    24  
       8  IKER BARRANQUERO ORTIZ                    ALEVIN          M   00:25:43    376   291    35  
       9  RUBEN ESPADA MILLO                        INFANTIL        M   00:25:44    377   292    16  
      10  LUCAS PERAZZI                             INFANTIL        M   00:27:04    456   336    20  
      11  IKER OTEIZA                               INFANTIL        M   00:27:13    463   342    21  
      12  CANDELA ROPERO LEON                       INFANTIL        F   00:29:40    611   185    12  
      13  JAVIER CASTANEDO                          CADETE          M   00:29:43    616   429    33  
      14  AMANDA PEINADO                            CADETE          F   00:29:54    622   190    17  
      15  LUCIA ARANDA ELKS                         JUNIOR          F   00:31:26    697   224    10  
      16  PAULA JIMENEZ                             CADETE          F   00:32:15    738   246    19  
      17  SERGIO ANTONIO ESPINOSA RAMOS             CADETE          M   00:32:47    777   508    35  
      18  PAULA ARANDA LOPEZ                        CADETE          F   00:32:49    781   270    21  
      19  FERMIN GARCIA SAINZ                       SENIOR          M   00:36:49   1063   650   147  
      20  FERMIN GARCIA CEDEŅO                      JUNIOR          M   00:36:54   1066   651    31  
      21  KLIM ZAVIYALOV                            JUNIOR          M   00:38:01   1129   680    35  
      22  ARIADNA BURGOS TORRES                     INFANTIL        F   00:38:47   1176   477    40  
      23  YOUSEF ALI                                INFANTIL        M   00:39:15   1210   713    43  
      24  ARDI DIBRA                                INFANTIL        M   00:39:18   1213   715    44  
      25  PABLO FERNANDEZ PALMA                     INFANTIL        M   00:44:45   1509   845    50  


   36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO                   CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       016  IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  ALEJANDRO RUIZ ORTEGA                     INFANTIL        M   00:17:11     36    34     3  
       2  JAVIER CABEZA ANDREU                      INFANTIL        M   00:18:26     67    63     4  
       3  BENJAMI JOHN BAYLEY                       SENIOR          M   00:19:09     97    90    34  
       4  RAFAEL MARQUEZ TALAVERA                   SUPERVETERANO   M   00:19:36    108   100    14  
       5  GASPAR RODRIGUEZ SERRANO                  SENIOR          M   00:19:48    114   106    37  
       6  RAFAEL GARCIA GOMEZ                       SUPERVETERANO   M   00:20:52    139   126    17  
       7  MARCO JULIAN GARCIA ARIAS                 INFANTIL        M   00:21:51    192   165     7  
       8  JUAN JOSE NIETO MORENO                    SENIOR          M   00:22:18    215   183    53  
       9  MIGUEL PINEDA RODRIGUEZ                   SENIOR          M   00:22:32    226   192    55  
      10  ALFREDO JOAQUIN                           SENIOR          M   00:22:39    231   196    57  
      11  OSCAR ROTA FUENTETAJA                     SENIOR          M   00:23:29    264   219    66  
      12  RAFAEL CARRASCO MARTIN                    SENIOR          M   00:25:47    381   295    85  
      13  SANTIAGO TORRES CARABALI                  INFANTIL        M   00:26:07    408   306    17  
      14  SANDRA NAVARRO CARRILLO                   CADETE          F   00:26:21    428   110    10  
      15  JONA MARTIN MARQUEZ                       INFANTIL        M   00:27:27    476   351    22  
      16  FERNANDO TORRES ESTEBAN                   INFANTIL        M   00:27:35    483   356    24  
      17  JAVIER MARIN ALCALA                       VETERANO        M   00:27:48    496   363    73  
      18  ANTONIO J MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ              VETERANO        M   00:29:06    582   409    86  
      19  LUCIA ALVAREZ OJEDA                       INFANTIL        F   00:30:06    628   193    13  
      20  PAULA ALVAREZ OJEDA                       ALEVIN          F   00:31:07    684   220    32  
      21  FAUSTINO AGUILAR MARTIN                   VETERANO        M   00:31:22    695   472   105  
      22  JOSE AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA CORTES           INFANTIL        M   00:31:51    714   482    31  
      23  CRISTINA ARAGON RODRIGUEZ                 SENIOR          F   00:32:31    761   261    66  
      24  SANTIAGO CABARCOS                         SENIOR          M   00:32:34    763   501   119  
      25  ANDRES LUENGO VERA                        INFANTIL        M   00:33:30    815   532    33  
      26  DANIELCARRASCO POL                        INFANTIL        M   00:34:02    857   560    35  
      27  MARIA DEL CARMEN MARIN BARRANQUERO        CADETE          F   00:34:14    869   301    22  
      28  JOSE ANGEL GASIBA                         SUPERVETERANO   M   00:35:01    926   593    61  
      29  LUCIA GARRIDO RUIZ                        CADETE          F   00:38:21   1143   459    30  
      30  MANUEL ESTEPA JIMENEZ                     INFANTIL        M   00:40:23   1281   744    45  
      31  ALVARO RUIZ GARCIA                        INFANTIL        M   00:41:40   1343   771    46  
      32  LUCIA RAMOS GIAMBERO                      CADETE          F   00:46:09   1605   720    37  
      33  MARGARITA GARCIA SAINZ                    SUPERVETERANA   F   00:48:05   1707   787    41  
      34  GONZALO CAMPOS MARCOS                     JUNIOR          M   00:51:41   1902   988    39  
      35  RUBEN LUENGO VERA                         JUNIOR          M   00:51:42   1903   989    40  
      36  ISABEL VALVERDE REYES                     JUNIOR          F   00:56:45   2054  1011    30  


   36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO                   CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       017  IES BENALMADENA               
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  IRENE CAUMEL CARRASCO                     CADETE          F   00:28:49    561   166    16  
       2  FERNANDO FRANCO BARRIONUEVO               VETERANO        M   00:28:57    573   402    84  
       3  JUANJE ARJONA BARBA                       SENIOR          M   00:32:23    745   496   116  
       4  LOURDES BAŅASCO CAMPAŅA                   CADETE          F   00:39:07   1204   495    32  


   36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO                   CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       018  IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  JOSE MARIA RUIZ MENDEZ                    INFANTIL        M   00:17:09     34    32     2  
       2  YOUNES KADOURI                            JUNIOR          M   00:17:55     51    48     5  
       3  MOHAMED KADOURI                           JUNIOR          M   00:18:34     72    68     6  
       4  IVAN POL PALACIOS                         JUNIOR          M   00:18:38     74    70     7  
       5  MANUEL LOPEZ SOLER                        SENIOR          M   00:18:48     80    74    29  
       6  MATIAS KECKER                             INFANTIL        M   00:20:36    131   119     6  
       7  JUAN EDUARDO MONTES FERNANDEZ             JUNIOR          M   00:21:34    173   150    15  
       8  DESIRE COBOS MONTOSA                      JUNIOR          F   00:21:49    189    26     2  
       9  NAILA GALVEZ MONTES                       CADETE          F   00:22:48    238    37     3  
      10  JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ MUŅOZ                  JUNIOR          M   00:23:43    280   230    23  
      11  ALEJANDRO RUIZ MARTIN                     CADETE          M   00:24:55    340   270    27  
      12  DIEGO OJEDA RUIZ                          JUNIOR          M   00:25:52    391   299    25  
      13  CINTHYA PEREZ ALONSO                      CADETE          F   00:25:58    399    99     8  
      14  HANA MARKESOVA                            CADETE          F   00:26:14    420   107     9  
      15  VALERIA POL PALACIOS                      INFANTIL        F   00:28:16    532   150     8  
      16  LOLA RUIZ ALVAREZ                         SUPERVETERANA   F   00:32:04    729   241    17  
      17  GISELA VEGA MAGRO                         INFANTIL        F   00:33:45    830   289    21  
      18  CLAUDIO RODRIGUEZ LOBATO                  INFANTIL        M   00:34:04    859   561    36  
      19  ALEJANDRA MELERO MORIEL                   CADETE          F   00:34:40    898   320    26  
      20  CANDELA FERNANDEZ LOPEZ                   INFANTIL        F   00:36:18   1029   394    36  
      21  SANTIAGO NICOLAS MATERA                   JUNIOR          M   00:39:28   1222   720    36  
      22  MIRIAM MELLAH PADILLA                     JUNIOR          F   00:46:51   1646   744    24  
      23  VICTORIA LUQUE MADRID                     CADETE          F   00:52:06   1929   933    39  
      24  ALBA RODRIGUEZ FUENTES                    CADETE          F   00:52:09   1931   935    40  
      25  ELENA TRUJILLO JIMENEZ                    JUNIOR          F   00:56:46   2056  1012    31  
      26  MAEVE DUNBAR                              JUNIOR          F   00:56:48   2059  1014    33  
      27  MIGUEL PARRA CALDERON                     SENIOR          M   00:56:49   2062  1047   215  
      28  LUNA OLARRA GARCIA                        JUNIOR          F   00:56:52   2064  1017    34  
      29  JUAN MANUEL PEREZ LOPEZ                   JUNIOR          M   00:56:55   2068  1049    43  
      30  ALBERTO PARRA SANCHEZ                     JUNIOR          M   00:56:56   2071  1050    44  
      31  LORENA DAZZANI ORTEGA                     JUNIOR          F   00:56:57   2072  1022    35  
      32  PAULA PELAEZ OJEA                         JUNIOR          F   00:56:59   2073  1023    36  


   36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO                   CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       019  IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  DAVID RAMOS NATERAS                       SENIOR          M   00:16:22     17    16     7  
       2  RAUL DE LA ROSA                           SENIOR          M   00:16:49     21    20     9  
       3  SERGIO PAEZ                               JUNIOR          M   00:17:22     39    37     4  
       4  HAMZA ZOUITY                              CADETE          M   00:18:32     71    67     8  
       5  DANIEL MALDONADO                          JUNIOR          M   00:18:54     83    77     8  
       6  ABDELKRIM OUTIANE                         CADETE          M   00:21:27    168   145    17  
       7  DELGADO FERNANDEZ, PABLO                  CADETE          M   00:21:48    186   161    21  
       8  CLAUDIA AGUILAR                           INFANTIL        F   00:22:49    240    38     3  
       9  JONAY VILLEGAS                            CADETE          M   00:25:47    384   296    28  
      10  AGUA CORDOBA, MARCOS                      CADETE          M   00:26:04    405   304    30  
      11  ELIAS CARDENAS                            CADETE          F   00:27:41    492   132    12  
      12  AVRIL SUAREZ                              INFANTIL        F   00:28:47    558   165     9  
      13  ANABEL BENITEZ                            CADETE          F   00:30:53    675   216    18  
      14  VICTOR MARTINEZ GONZALEZ                  INFANTIL        M   00:31:02    681   464    29  
      15  SARA ARRABAL DI LULLO                     INFANTIL        F   00:31:12    688   222    18  
      16  IKER BARCO                                JUNIOR          M   00:32:13    736   492    28  
      17  VANESSA RAMIREZ                           CADETE          F   00:32:31    760   260    20  
      18  NIKITA BIBIK                              INFANTIL        M   00:33:39    822   537    34  
      19  GABRIELA CHACON                           CADETE          F   00:34:32    885   313    23  
      20  KATHERYN RODRIGUEZ                        CADETE          F   00:34:33    886   314    24  
      21  NATALIA GUTIERREZ                         CADETE          F   00:34:36    892   319    25  
      22  RAMIREZ RUTE, JULIO                       CADETE          M   00:34:37    893   574    36  
      23  BONILLA BAUTISTA, JORGE                   INFANTIL        M   00:35:11    936   598    38  
      24  DOMINGUEZ MENENDEZ, ANTONIO               INFANTIL        M   00:35:16    939   600    39  
      25  VALENTINO ROVALETTI                       INFANTIL        M   00:35:25    952   605    40  
      26  CLAUDIA CARRION                           INFANTIL        F   00:37:42   1112   438    38  
      27  PERAL TORRES LYDIA                        VETERANA        F   00:38:40   1170   472   111  
      28  MELANI GUTIERREZ BONILLA                  INFANTIL        F   00:39:34   1228   506    43  
      29  ATHENEA ARGUELLO                          INFANTIL        F   00:39:36   1230   508    44  
      30  ELENA BENITEZ FERNANDEZ                   INFANTIL        F   00:43:43   1452   631    47  
      31  VERONICA DELGADO CISNEROS                 INFANTIL        F   00:43:44   1454   632    48  
      32  MONTAŅEZ HARO, ESTHER                     INFANTIL        F   00:44:15   1478   646    49  
      33  SANCHEZ MOSTAZO LUCAS                     INFANTIL        M   00:44:35   1497   842    49  
      34  BELEN GARCIA ALVIACH                      VETERANA        F   00:44:58   1522   673   158  
      35  CLAUDIA AGUILERA                          INFANTIL        F   00:45:26   1550   690    51  
      36  LUCIA GONZALEZ                            INFANTIL        F   00:49:57   1796   844    61  
      37  ALAE AZZOUZ                               INFANTIL        F   00:49:58   1797   845    62  
 
PREMIOS
36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO             GENERAL MASCULINO        
==================================================================================================================================
PUEST GENER CATE DORSA NOMBRE                            TIEMPO  CATEGORIA      S CLUB                 LOCALIDAD
==================================================================================================================================
    1     1    1  6031 PABLO COMINO MARQUEZ             00:13:32 SENIOR         M INTERNET                                  
36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO             GENERAL MASCULINO LOCAL       
==================================================================================================================================
PUEST GENER CATE DORSA NOMBRE                            TIEMPO  CATEGORIA      S CLUB                 LOCALIDAD
==================================================================================================================================
    1     2    2  6785 DOMINGO GIL COSANO               00:13:48 SENIOR         M INTERNET             BENALMADENA          
36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO           CATEG. PREBENJAMIN                    MASCULINO         4.700 METROS
==================================================================================================================================
CATEG GENER DORSA NOMBRE                                  TIEMPO  CLUB                 LOCALIDAD            AŅO
==================================================================================================================================
    1   182  6174 JAIME NIETO                            00:22:17 INTERNET                                  12
    2   252   109 MIGUEL GARCIA GARCIA                   00:24:18 CEIP POETA SALVADOR  BENALMADENA          11
    3   254  6230 ARES ARAGON ARAGON                     00:24:20 INTERNET                                  11
    4   279   798 LEO MARTIN RIOS                        00:25:19 CEIP LA LEALA        BENALMADENA          11
    5   320   733 SERGIO REDONDO TEJON                   00:26:23 CEIP LA LEALA        BENALMADENA          11
36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO           CATEG. BENJAMIN                       MASCULINO         4.700 METROS
==================================================================================================================================
CATEG GENER DORSA NOMBRE                                  TIEMPO  CLUB                 LOCALIDAD            AŅO
==================================================================================================================================
    1    85    32 NICOLAS BLANCO                         00:19:04 CEIP POETA SALVADOR  BENALMADENA          09
    2   140  3302 DANIEL SANTOS RECIO                    00:21:20 POLID. BENALMADENA P BENALMADENA          10
    3   152   435 ENRIQUE DIAZ GALLARDO                  00:21:38 CEIP EL TOMILLAR     BENALMADENA          09
    4   211   442 YOUSSEF HARFOUF                        00:23:09 CEIP EL TOMILLAR     BENALMADENA          10
    5   231  3928 PABLO MENDEZ TRELLES CASTILLA          00:23:45 POLID. ARROYO DE LA  BENALMADENA          09
36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO           CATEG. ALEVIN                         MASCULINO         4.700 METROS
==================================================================================================================================
CATEG GENER DORSA NOMBRE                                  TIEMPO  CLUB                 LOCALIDAD            AŅO
==================================================================================================================================
    1    47   466 LEON GONZALEZ GARCIA                   00:17:54 CEIP EL TOMILLAR     BENALMADENA          07
    2    61  3306 JORGE PLAZA LINARES                    00:18:22 POLID. BENALMADENA P BENALMADENA          07
    3    69    73 DANIEL MUŅOZ                           00:18:37 CEIP POETA SALVADOR  BENALMADENA          08
    4    72  6864 ANGEL RODRIGUEZ AVILES                 00:18:47 INTERNET                                  07
    5    75    72 ALVARO MUŅOZ                           00:18:51 CEIP POETA SALVADOR  BENALMADENA          08
36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO           CATEG. INFANTIL                       MASCULINO         4.700 METROS
==================================================================================================================================
CATEG GENER DORSA NOMBRE                                  TIEMPO  CLUB                 LOCALIDAD            AŅO
==================================================================================================================================
    1    31  5587 RAFAEL CORREDERA LORA                  00:17:08 INTERNET                                  05
    2    32  2748 JOSE MARIA RUIZ MENDEZ                 00:17:09 IES CERRO DEL VIENTO BENALMADENA          05
    3    34  2895 ALEJANDRO RUIZ ORTEGA                  00:17:11 IES ARROYO DE LA MIE BENALMADENA          05
    4    63  2828 JAVIER CABEZA ANDREU                   00:18:26 IES ARROYO DE LA MIE BENALMADENA          06
    5   112  5890 ENRIQUE GONZALEZ MARTIN                00:20:07 INTERNET                                  05
36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO           CATEG. CADETE                         MASCULINO         4.700 METROS
==================================================================================================================================
CATEG GENER DORSA NOMBRE                                  TIEMPO  CLUB                 LOCALIDAD            AŅO
==================================================================================================================================
    1     6  6411 LUCAS FERNANDEZ GEYR                   00:14:46 INTERNET                                  03
    2    17  6412 AYMAN AMJAHED                          00:16:34 INTERNET                                  04
    3    39  3737 FRANCISCO ANAYA MOLINA                 00:17:24 POLID. ARROYO DE LA  BENALMADENA          04
    4    42  5586 MANUEL GUTIERREZ URBANO                00:17:30 INTERNET                                  03
    5    43  3789 ALEJANDRO MARTIN MORENO                00:17:34 POLID. ARROYO DE LA  BENALMADENA          04
36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO           CATEG. JUNIOR                         MASCULINO         4.700 METROS
==================================================================================================================================
CATEG GENER DORSA NOMBRE                                  TIEMPO  CLUB                 LOCALIDAD            AŅO
==================================================================================================================================
    1     5  5598 ABEL RODRIGUEZ CHECA                   00:14:04 INTERNET                                  02
    2    22  6700 CARLOS MARTIN RIVAS                    00:16:55 INTERNET                                  00
    3    29  4075 AMINE KADDOURI                         00:17:05 POLID. ARROYO DE LA  BENALMADENA          01
    4    37  2555 SERGIO PAEZ                            00:17:22 IES POETAS ANDALUCES BENALMADENA          02
    5    48  2750 YOUNES KADOURI                         00:17:55 IES CERRO DEL VIENTO BENALMADENA          02
36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO           CATEG. SENIOR                         MASCULINO         4.700 METROS
==================================================================================================================================
CATEG GENER DORSA NOMBRE                                  TIEMPO  CLUB                 LOCALIDAD            AŅO
==================================================================================================================================
    1     1  6031 PABLO COMINO MARQUEZ                   00:13:32 INTERNET                                  98
    2     2  6785 DOMINGO GIL COSANO                     00:13:48 INTERNET             BENALMADENA          92
    3     8  6538 LUIS ALBERTO MORENO PEINADO            00:15:19 INTERNET                                  88
    4     9  4057 JOSE MANUEL MORATO GUTIERREZ           00:15:45 POLID. ARROYO DE LA  BENALMADENA          80
    5    14  5519 CESAR DIAZ CASASOLA                    00:16:11 INTERNET                                  84
36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO           CATEG. VETERANO                       MASCULINO         4.700 METROS
==================================================================================================================================
CATEG GENER DORSA NOMBRE                                  TIEMPO  CLUB                 LOCALIDAD            AŅO
==================================================================================================================================
    1     3  6026 LUIS ENRIQUE LERIDA SANCHEZ            00:13:57 INTERNET             BENALMADENA          74
    2     4  5841 ANTONIO CABA                           00:13:59 INTERNET                                  76
    3    10  5517 ADOLFO ESTEBAN ROJAS MONTESINOS        00:15:57 INTERNET                                  68
    4    11  5735 JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GOMEZ             00:15:58 INTERNET                                  76
    5    19  6511 ANTONIO ROMAN SABASTRO                 00:16:46 INTERNET                                  72
36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO           CATEG. SUPERVETERANO                  MASCULINO         4.700 METROS
==================================================================================================================================
CATEG GENER DORSA NOMBRE                                  TIEMPO  CLUB                 LOCALIDAD            AŅO
==================================================================================================================================
    1     7  5663 JOSE SOLANO DE LA ROSA                 00:14:47 INTERNET                                  67
    2    12  5621 LAZARO JESUS M MARQUEZ HERRERA         00:16:09 INTERNET                                  66
    3    13  5842 BERNARDO ORTIZ FERNANDEZ               00:16:10 INTERNET                                  67
    4    26  6346 JOSE MARIA LOPEZ SANCHEZ               00:17:03 INTERNET                                  67
    5    40  5889 MANUEL RODRIGUEZ MONTERO               00:17:27 INTERNET                                  60
36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO             GENERAL MASCULINO ACEB      
==================================================================================================================================
PUEST GENER CATE DORSA NOMBRE                            TIEMPO  CATEGORIA      S CLUB                 LOCALIDAD
==================================================================================================================================
    1    99   11  3677 MANUEL GONZALEZ MARTIN           00:19:13 SUPERVETERANO  M ACEB                 BENALMADENA          
 
 
36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO             GENERAL FEMENINO        
==================================================================================================================================
PUEST GENER CATE DORSA NOMBRE                            TIEMPO  CATEGORIA      S CLUB                 LOCALIDAD
==================================================================================================================================
    1    10    1  6374 ROCIO ORTEGA PEREZ               00:15:47 SENIOR         F INTERNET                                  
36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO             GENERAL FEMENINO LOCAL       
==================================================================================================================================
PUEST GENER CATE DORSA NOMBRE                            TIEMPO  CATEGORIA      S CLUB                 LOCALIDAD
==================================================================================================================================
    1    75    1  5798 LAURA CALVO DOMINGUEZ            00:18:40 ALEVIN         F INTERNET             BENALMADENA          
36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO           CATEG. PREBENJAMIN                    FEMENINO         4.700 METROS
==================================================================================================================================
CATEG GENER DORSA NOMBRE                                  TIEMPO  CLUB                 LOCALIDAD            AŅO
==================================================================================================================================
    1    68   747 DINA SAROUD                            00:24:43 CEIP LA LEALA        BENALMADENA          11
    2   186  1552 ETU TANVIEN                            00:29:40 CEIP LA PALOMA       BENALMADENA          11
    3   191   110 DIANA MELNIK                           00:30:02 CEIP POETA SALVADOR  BENALMADENA          12
    4   192   170 DIANA MELNIK                           00:30:03 CEIP POETA SALVADOR  BENALMADENA          12
    5   229  2377 ANGELA CARAZO ESTEBAN                  00:31:41 CEIP MARIANA PINEDA  BENALMADENA          11
36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO           CATEG. BENJAMIN                       FEMENINO         4.700 METROS
==================================================================================================================================
CATEG GENER DORSA NOMBRE                                  TIEMPO  CLUB                 LOCALIDAD            AŅO
==================================================================================================================================
    1    10  3708 ALBA CALVO DOMINGUEZ                   00:20:16 POLID. ARROYO DE LA  BENALMADENA          10
    2    13  6144 LUCIA GONZALEZ TORRES                  00:20:51 INTERNET                                  09
    3    33  3652 LUA PEREIRA TROYANO                    00:22:23 POLID. ARROYO DE LA  BENALMADENA          10
    4    49  6180 CHENOA VELEZ                           00:23:40 INTERNET                                  09
    5    61   772 LUCIA ESCLUSA GONZALEZ                 00:24:14 CEIP LA LEALA        BENALMADENA          10
36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO           CATEG. ALEVIN                         FEMENINO         4.700 METROS
==================================================================================================================================
CATEG GENER DORSA NOMBRE                                  TIEMPO  CLUB                 LOCALIDAD            AŅO
==================================================================================================================================
    1     5  5798 LAURA CALVO DOMINGUEZ                  00:18:40 INTERNET             BENALMADENA          07
    2    27  6438 JULIA CATALAN MOYA                     00:21:50 INTERNET                                  07
    3    43  6362 BERTA SALAS VALLEJO                    00:23:16 INTERNET                                  08
    4    47  1025 LORENA BACA ROMERO                     00:23:30 CEIP LA LEALA        BENALMADENA          07
    5    63  1311 MARINA CANO RODRIGUEZ                  00:24:22 CEIP LA PALOMA       BENALMADENA          08
36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO           CATEG. INFANTIL                       FEMENINO         4.700 METROS
==================================================================================================================================
CATEG GENER DORSA NOMBRE                                  TIEMPO  CLUB                 LOCALIDAD            AŅO
==================================================================================================================================
    1    14  3724 ADRIANA JIMENEZ VELASCO                00:20:55 POLID. ARROYO DE LA  BENALMADENA          06
    2    31  4083 DANIELA SANCHEZ CASADO                 00:22:12 POLID. ARROYO DE LA  BENALMADENA          05
    3    38  2540 CLAUDIA AGUILAR                        00:22:49 IES POETAS ANDALUCES BENALMADENA          06
    4    59  4060 PASTORA GERMADE CARMONA                00:24:07 POLID. ARROYO DE LA  BENALMADENA          05
    5    67  6363 CLAUDIA SALAS VALLEJO                  00:24:40 INTERNET                                  05
36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO           CATEG. CADETE                         FEMENINO         4.700 METROS
==================================================================================================================================
CATEG GENER DORSA NOMBRE                                  TIEMPO  CLUB                 LOCALIDAD            AŅO
==================================================================================================================================
    1     7  5277 MALENA DIAZ COPPENS                    00:19:00 CLUB DE HIELO        BENALMADENA          04
    2    32  3959 JULIETA SANCHEZ ARREDONDO              00:22:13 POLID. ARROYO DE LA  BENALMADENA          04
    3    37  2735 NAILA GALVEZ MONTES                    00:22:48 IES CERRO DEL VIENTO BENALMADENA          04
    4    40  6398 PAULA CAPEL                            00:23:04 INTERNET                                  04
    5    50  6187 SUSANA CORONADO                        00:23:42 INTERNET                                  04
36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO           CATEG. JUNIOR                         FEMENINO         4.700 METROS
==================================================================================================================================
CATEG GENER DORSA NOMBRE                                  TIEMPO  CLUB                 LOCALIDAD            AŅO
==================================================================================================================================
    1    22  6364 MARTA SALAS VALLEJO                    00:21:22 INTERNET                                  02
    2    26  2701 DESIRE COBOS MONTOSA                   00:21:49 IES CERRO DEL VIENTO BENALMADENA          02
    3    34  3305 LAURA PLAZA LINARES                    00:22:28 POLID. BENALMADENA P BENALMADENA          02
    4    52  5994 PAULA SANZ FERNANDEZ                   00:23:48 INTERNET                                  02
    5   120  3971 VICTORIA HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ             00:27:03 POLID. ARROYO DE LA  BENALMADENA          02
36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO           CATEG. SENIOR                         FEMENINO         4.700 METROS
==================================================================================================================================
CATEG GENER DORSA NOMBRE                                  TIEMPO  CLUB                 LOCALIDAD            AŅO
==================================================================================================================================
    1     1  6374 ROCIO ORTEGA PEREZ                     00:15:47 INTERNET                                  82
    2     2  6021 TANIA TOLOMEO                          00:16:50 INTERNET                                  96
    3     4  6570 OLGA COLMENERO ARTAL                   00:18:18 INTERNET                                  94
    4     6  5555 MARIA VICTORIA RAMOS RUA               00:18:40 INTERNET                                  98
    5     8  5815 OLGA MORINIGO                          00:19:17 INTERNET                                  88
36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO           CATEG. VETERANA                       FEMENINO         4.700 METROS
==================================================================================================================================
CATEG GENER DORSA NOMBRE                                  TIEMPO  CLUB                 LOCALIDAD            AŅO
==================================================================================================================================
    1     3  5888 ROCIO SIBAJAS AVILA                    00:17:43 INTERNET                                  75
    2    11  1391 TANYA TRAST                            00:20:21 CEIP LA PALOMA       BENALMADENA          72
    3    12  3656 MARIA DOLORES MARTINEZ ALGARRA         00:20:25 POLID. ARROYO DE LA  BENALMADENA          73
    4    15  5615 CRISTINA CORTIJO BON                   00:20:55 INTERNET                                  75
    5    17  6313 SILVIA D. FERNANDEZ PINTOS             00:20:57 INTERNET                                  72
36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO           CATEG. SUPERVETERANA                  FEMENINO         4.700 METROS
==================================================================================================================================
CATEG GENER DORSA NOMBRE                                  TIEMPO  CLUB                 LOCALIDAD            AŅO
==================================================================================================================================
    1    24  6309 ENCARNACION FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ          00:21:36 INTERNET                                  63
    2    25  5178 PILAR GARCIA GOMEZ                     00:21:37 COLEGIO TORREQUEBRAD BENALMADENA          66
    3    36  5829 ARACELI ALMIRON RAMIREZ                00:22:48 INTERNET                                  59
    4    48  5840 GRACIELA NOEMI CORONEL                 00:23:37 INTERNET                                  65
    5    86  5887 ANA PEREZ CONDE                        00:25:46 INTERNET                                  58
36 CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO             GENERAL FEMENINO ACEB      
==================================================================================================================================
PUEST GENER CATE DORSA NOMBRE                            TIEMPO  CATEGORIA      S CLUB                 LOCALIDAD
==================================================================================================================================
    1   409    8  3633 MARIA DEL MAR FERNANDEZ DE MOTTA 00:26:07 SUPERVETERANA  F ACEB                 BENALMADENA          


 

Distancia:  1.700 metros.

 

GENERAL

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1š   DIST 1š
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  ADAPTADO 1       M      6   RAFAEL ROBLES GIL                       00:11:39  06:51    8,76   00:00:00        0   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
    2      2      1  ACOMPAŅANTE      M     15   ALEJANDRO CAZALLA HEREDIA               00:12:09  07:08    8,40   00:00:30       70   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
    3      3      2  ACOMPAŅANTE      M     15   FRANCISCO CAZALLA HEREDIA               00:12:10  07:09    8,38   00:00:31       72   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
    4      1      1  ADAPTADA 1       F      5   JULIA FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ                 00:12:18  07:14    8,29   00:00:39       90   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
    5      4      1  ADAPTADO 3 ABAD  M      3   OSCAR BRAVO ESCARDO                     00:12:19  07:14    8,28   00:00:40       92   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
    6      5      3  ACOMPAŅANTE      M     15   OSCAR BRAVO MUŅOZ                       00:12:30  07:21    8,16   00:00:51      116   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
    7      6      2  ADAPTADO 3 ABAD  M      3   GAEL CARREŅO KUCHLER                    00:12:54  07:35    7,91   00:01:15      165   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
    8      2      1  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     15   CORINNE KUCHLER                         00:13:08  07:43    7,77   00:01:29      192   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
    9      7      2  ADAPTADO 1       M      6   ALBERTO COTELO JIMENEZ                  00:14:22  08:27    7,10   00:02:43      321   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
   10      8      3  ADAPTADO 1       M      6   LUIS BARBERO MARTINEZ                   00:14:32  08:32    7,02   00:02:53      337   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
   11      3      2  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     15   INMACULADA MARTINEZ MACIAS              00:14:34  08:34    7,00   00:02:55      340   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   12      9      1  ADAPTADO 2       M      6   FRANCISCO SCHELERETH GALAN              00:15:18  09:00    6,67   00:03:39      406   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   13      4      3  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     15   OLGA ORTEGA CAMPAŅA                     00:15:20  09:01    6,65   00:03:41      408   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   14      5      4  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     15   MA JOSE CANTON JIMENEZ                  00:15:27  09:05    6,60   00:03:48      418   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   15      6      1  ADAPTADA 2       F      4   PAULA CORTES EL FIL                     00:15:32  09:08    6,57   00:03:53      425   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   16      7      5  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     15   LOURDES GALAN SEDEŅO                    00:15:42  09:14    6,50   00:04:03      439   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   17     10      4  ACOMPAŅANTE      M     15   LUCAS VELA QUILOS                       00:15:42  09:14    6,50   00:04:03      439   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   18     11      4  ADAPTADO 1       M      6   JAIME MUŅOZ ORTEGA                      00:15:43  09:14    6,49   00:04:04      440   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
   19     12      2  ADAPTADO 2       M      6   CESAR SOTOMAYOR SALDAŅA                 00:15:46  09:16    6,47   00:04:07      444   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   20     13      5  ACOMPAŅANTE      M     15   HENRY SOTOMAYOR MATA                    00:15:47  09:17    6,46   00:04:08      445   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   21      8      6  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     15   ISABEL SALDAŅA DAVALOS                  00:16:18  09:35    6,26   00:04:39      485   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   22      9      2  ADAPTADA 2       F      4   LAURA CAZALLA HEREDIA                   00:16:27  09:40    6,20   00:04:48      496   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   23     14      6  ACOMPAŅANTE      M     15   RAFAEL CAZALLA GRANADO                  00:16:28  09:41    6,19   00:04:49      497   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   24     10      7  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     15   CATALINA RUIZ MANJON                    00:16:47  09:52    6,08   00:05:08      520   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   25     11      8  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     15   JESSICA SANCHEZ LOPEZ                   00:17:39  10:22    5,78   00:06:00      578   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   26     15      3  ADAPTADO 3 ABAD  M      3   JOSE MANUEL PEREZ MUŅOZ                 00:17:39  10:22    5,78   00:06:00      578   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
   27     16      7  ACOMPAŅANTE      M     15   JORGE PALOMO SANCHEZ                    00:17:40  10:23    5,77   00:06:01      579   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   28     12      2  ADAPTADA 1       F      5   MA DEL MAR PALOMO TEJERO                00:17:43  10:25    5,76   00:06:04      582   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
   29     17      8  ACOMPAŅANTE      M     15   JORGE PALOMO TEJERO                     00:17:47  10:27    5,74   00:06:08      586   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   30     18      5  ADAPTADO 1       M      6   SERGIO ALONSO CERVIGON                  00:17:48  10:28    5,73   00:06:09      587   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
   31     19      9  ACOMPAŅANTE      M     15   LUCIANO JAVIER ALONSO ALONSO            00:17:49  10:28    5,72   00:06:10      588   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   32     13      3  ADAPTADA 1       F      5   ARANZAZU CARAZO ZUURMOND                00:18:47  11:02    5,43   00:07:08      646   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
   33     14      4  ADAPTADA 1       F      5   MARIA LOZANO AIDA                       00:19:19  11:21    5,28   00:07:40      675   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
   34     15      9  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     15   IRENE GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                 00:19:23  11:24    5,26   00:07:44      678   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   35     16      5  ADAPTADA 1       F      5   PAULA COTELO JIMENEZ                    00:19:34  11:30    5,21   00:07:55      688   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
   36     17     10  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     15   ANTONIA GALVEZ DEL CORRAL               00:19:49  11:39    5,15   00:08:10      701   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   37     18      3  ADAPTADA 2       F      4   CARMEN PEREZ GALVEZ                     00:19:51  11:40    5,14   00:08:12      702   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   38     20      3  ADAPTADO 2       M      6   KENNETH IVERSJO DIAZ                    00:19:52  11:41    5,13   00:08:13      703   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   39     19     11  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     15   SORAYA AIDA OTERO                       00:19:53  11:41    5,13   00:08:14      704   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   40     21     10  ACOMPAŅANTE      M     15   JACOBO AGUILERA MOLINA                  00:19:55  11:42    5,12   00:08:16      706   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   41     20      4  ADAPTADA 2       F      4   NIEVES RODRIGUEZ DEL POZO               00:22:51  13:26    4,46   00:11:12      833   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   42     22     11  ACOMPAŅANTE      M     15   JOSE RODRIGUEZ CAŅERO                   00:22:54  13:28    4,45   00:11:15      835   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   43     21     12  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     15   CARMELA DEL POZO PEDROSA                00:23:05  13:34    4,42   00:11:26      842   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   44     23      4  ADAPTADO 2       M      6   JONAY GOMEZ PACHECO                     00:24:18  14:17    4,20   00:12:39      885   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   45     24     12  ACOMPAŅANTE      M     15   JUAN MANUEL RUIZ CAMACHO                00:24:19  14:18    4,19   00:12:40      886   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   46     22     13  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     15   MA LUZ JIMENEZ TORRES                   00:24:33  14:26    4,15   00:12:54      893   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   47     23     14  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     15   CARMEN PACHECO RUIZ                     00:24:35  14:27    4,15   00:12:56      894   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   48     25      5  ADAPTADO 2       M      6   FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ MOLINA          00:34:19  20:11    2,97   00:22:40    1.123   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   49     26      6  ADAPTADO 2       M      6   THOMAS LEIGHTON                         00:34:32  20:18    2,95   00:22:53    1.126   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   50     27     13  ACOMPAŅANTE      M     15   JON LEIGHTON                            00:34:35  20:20    2,95   00:22:56    1.127   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   51     28     14  ACOMPAŅANTE      M     15   JAIME CASTRO RIOS                       00:34:37  20:21    2,95   00:22:58    1.128   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   52     29      6  ADAPTADO 1       M      6   ELOY ENAMORADO DEL RIO                  00:36:14  21:18    2,82   00:24:35    1.153   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
   53     24     15  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     15   NOELIA DEL RIO CARRASCO                 00:36:19  21:21    2,81   00:24:40    1.155   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   54     30     15  ACOMPAŅANTE      M     15   EUGENIO COTELO DOMINGUEZ                00:37:57  22:19    2,69   00:26:18    1.178   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         

MASCULINO

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1š   DIST 1š
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  ADAPTADO 1       M      6   RAFAEL ROBLES GIL                       00:11:39  06:51    8,76   00:00:00        0   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
    2      2      1  ACOMPAŅANTE      M     15   ALEJANDRO CAZALLA HEREDIA               00:12:09  07:08    8,40   00:00:30       70   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
    3      3      2  ACOMPAŅANTE      M     15   FRANCISCO CAZALLA HEREDIA               00:12:10  07:09    8,38   00:00:31       72   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
    4      4      1  ADAPTADO 3 ABAD  M      3   OSCAR BRAVO ESCARDO                     00:12:19  07:14    8,28   00:00:40       92   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
    5      5      3  ACOMPAŅANTE      M     15   OSCAR BRAVO MUŅOZ                       00:12:30  07:21    8,16   00:00:51      116   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
    6      6      2  ADAPTADO 3 ABAD  M      3   GAEL CARREŅO KUCHLER                    00:12:54  07:35    7,91   00:01:15      165   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
    7      7      2  ADAPTADO 1       M      6   ALBERTO COTELO JIMENEZ                  00:14:22  08:27    7,10   00:02:43      321   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
    8      8      3  ADAPTADO 1       M      6   LUIS BARBERO MARTINEZ                   00:14:32  08:32    7,02   00:02:53      337   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
    9      9      1  ADAPTADO 2       M      6   FRANCISCO SCHELERETH GALAN              00:15:18  09:00    6,67   00:03:39      406   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   10     10      4  ACOMPAŅANTE      M     15   LUCAS VELA QUILOS                       00:15:42  09:14    6,50   00:04:03      439   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   11     11      4  ADAPTADO 1       M      6   JAIME MUŅOZ ORTEGA                      00:15:43  09:14    6,49   00:04:04      440   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
   12     12      2  ADAPTADO 2       M      6   CESAR SOTOMAYOR SALDAŅA                 00:15:46  09:16    6,47   00:04:07      444   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   13     13      5  ACOMPAŅANTE      M     15   HENRY SOTOMAYOR MATA                    00:15:47  09:17    6,46   00:04:08      445   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   14     14      6  ACOMPAŅANTE      M     15   RAFAEL CAZALLA GRANADO                  00:16:28  09:41    6,19   00:04:49      497   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   15     15      3  ADAPTADO 3 ABAD  M      3   JOSE MANUEL PEREZ MUŅOZ                 00:17:39  10:22    5,78   00:06:00      578   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
   16     16      7  ACOMPAŅANTE      M     15   JORGE PALOMO SANCHEZ                    00:17:40  10:23    5,77   00:06:01      579   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   17     17      8  ACOMPAŅANTE      M     15   JORGE PALOMO TEJERO                     00:17:47  10:27    5,74   00:06:08      586   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   18     18      5  ADAPTADO 1       M      6   SERGIO ALONSO CERVIGON                  00:17:48  10:28    5,73   00:06:09      587   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
   19     19      9  ACOMPAŅANTE      M     15   LUCIANO JAVIER ALONSO ALONSO            00:17:49  10:28    5,72   00:06:10      588   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   20     20      3  ADAPTADO 2       M      6   KENNETH IVERSJO DIAZ                    00:19:52  11:41    5,13   00:08:13      703   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   21     21     10  ACOMPAŅANTE      M     15   JACOBO AGUILERA MOLINA                  00:19:55  11:42    5,12   00:08:16      706   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   22     22     11  ACOMPAŅANTE      M     15   JOSE RODRIGUEZ CAŅERO                   00:22:54  13:28    4,45   00:11:15      835   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   23     23      4  ADAPTADO 2       M      6   JONAY GOMEZ PACHECO                     00:24:18  14:17    4,20   00:12:39      885   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   24     24     12  ACOMPAŅANTE      M     15   JUAN MANUEL RUIZ CAMACHO                00:24:19  14:18    4,19   00:12:40      886   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   25     25      5  ADAPTADO 2       M      6   FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ MOLINA          00:34:19  20:11    2,97   00:22:40    1.123   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   26     26      6  ADAPTADO 2       M      6   THOMAS LEIGHTON                         00:34:32  20:18    2,95   00:22:53    1.126   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   27     27     13  ACOMPAŅANTE      M     15   JON LEIGHTON                            00:34:35  20:20    2,95   00:22:56    1.127   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   28     28     14  ACOMPAŅANTE      M     15   JAIME CASTRO RIOS                       00:34:37  20:21    2,95   00:22:58    1.128   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   29     29      6  ADAPTADO 1       M      6   ELOY ENAMORADO DEL RIO                  00:36:14  21:18    2,82   00:24:35    1.153   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
   30     30     15  ACOMPAŅANTE      M     15   EUGENIO COTELO DOMINGUEZ                00:37:57  22:19    2,69   00:26:18    1.178   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         

 

 

FEMENINA

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1š   DIST 1š
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  ADAPTADA 1       F      5   JULIA FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ                 00:12:18  07:14    8,29   00:00:00        0   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
    2      2      1  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     15   CORINNE KUCHLER                         00:13:08  07:43    7,77   00:00:50      108   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
    3      3      2  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     15   INMACULADA MARTINEZ MACIAS              00:14:34  08:34    7,00   00:02:16      265   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
    4      4      3  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     15   OLGA ORTEGA CAMPAŅA                     00:15:20  09:01    6,65   00:03:02      336   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
    5      5      4  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     15   MA JOSE CANTON JIMENEZ                  00:15:27  09:05    6,60   00:03:09      347   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
    6      6      1  ADAPTADA 2       F      4   PAULA CORTES EL FIL                     00:15:32  09:08    6,57   00:03:14      354   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
    7      7      5  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     15   LOURDES GALAN SEDEŅO                    00:15:42  09:14    6,50   00:03:24      368   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
    8      8      6  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     15   ISABEL SALDAŅA DAVALOS                  00:16:18  09:35    6,26   00:04:00      417   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
    9      9      2  ADAPTADA 2       F      4   LAURA CAZALLA HEREDIA                   00:16:27  09:40    6,20   00:04:09      429   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   10     10      7  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     15   CATALINA RUIZ MANJON                    00:16:47  09:52    6,08   00:04:29      454   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   11     11      8  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     15   JESSICA SANCHEZ LOPEZ                   00:17:39  10:22    5,78   00:05:21      515   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   12     12      2  ADAPTADA 1       F      5   MA DEL MAR PALOMO TEJERO                00:17:43  10:25    5,76   00:05:25      520   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
   13     13      3  ADAPTADA 1       F      5   ARANZAZU CARAZO ZUURMOND                00:18:47  11:02    5,43   00:06:29      587   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
   14     14      4  ADAPTADA 1       F      5   MARIA LOZANO AIDA                       00:19:19  11:21    5,28   00:07:01      618   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
   15     15      9  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     15   IRENE GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                 00:19:23  11:24    5,26   00:07:05      621   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   16     16      5  ADAPTADA 1       F      5   PAULA COTELO JIMENEZ                    00:19:34  11:30    5,21   00:07:16      631   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
   17     17     10  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     15   ANTONIA GALVEZ DEL CORRAL               00:19:49  11:39    5,15   00:07:31      645   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   18     18      3  ADAPTADA 2       F      4   CARMEN PEREZ GALVEZ                     00:19:51  11:40    5,14   00:07:33      647   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   19     19     11  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     15   SORAYA AIDA OTERO                       00:19:53  11:41    5,13   00:07:35      648   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   20     20      4  ADAPTADA 2       F      4   NIEVES RODRIGUEZ DEL POZO               00:22:51  13:26    4,46   00:10:33      785   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   21     21     12  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     15   CARMELA DEL POZO PEDROSA                00:23:05  13:34    4,42   00:10:47      794   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   22     22     13  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     15   MA LUZ JIMENEZ TORRES                   00:24:33  14:26    4,15   00:12:15      848   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   23     23     14  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     15   CARMEN PACHECO RUIZ                     00:24:35  14:27    4,15   00:12:17      849   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   24     24     15  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     15   NOELIA DEL RIO CARRASCO                 00:36:19  21:21    2,81   00:24:01    1.124   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         

 

 

CATEGORÍAS

ADAPTADO 1          MASCULINO
    1	RAFAEL ROBLES GIL                       	00:11:39	ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    	
    2	ALBERTO COTELO JIMENEZ                  	00:14:22	ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    	
    3	LUIS BARBERO MARTINEZ                   	00:14:32	ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    	
    4	JAIME MUŅOZ ORTEGA                      	00:15:43	ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    	
    5	SERGIO ALONSO CERVIGON                  	00:17:48	ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    	
    6	ELOY ENAMORADO DEL RIO                  	00:36:14	ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    	
ADAPTADA 1          FEMENINO
    1	JULIA FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ                 	00:12:18	ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES	
    2	MA DEL MAR PALOMO TEJERO                	00:17:43	ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES	
    3	ARANZAZU CARAZO ZUURMOND                	00:18:47	ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    	
    4	MARIA LOZANO AIDA                       	00:19:19	ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES	
    5	PAULA COTELO JIMENEZ                    	00:19:34	ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    	
ADAPTADO 2          MASCULINO
    1	FRANCISCO SCHELERETH GALAN              	00:15:18	ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        	
    2	CESAR SOTOMAYOR SALDAŅA                 	00:15:46	ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        	
    3	KENNETH IVERSJO DIAZ                    	00:19:52	ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        	
    4	JONAY GOMEZ PACHECO                     	00:24:18	ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        	
    5	FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ MOLINA          	00:34:19	ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        	
    6	THOMAS LEIGHTON                         	00:34:32	ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        	
ADAPTADA 2          FEMENINO
    1	PAULA CORTES EL FIL                     	00:15:32	ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        	
    2	LAURA CAZALLA HEREDIA                   	00:16:27	ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        	
    3	CARMEN PEREZ GALVEZ                     	00:19:51	ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        	
    4	NIEVES RODRIGUEZ DEL POZO               	00:22:51	ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        	
ADAPTADO 3 ABAD     MASCULINO
    1	OSCAR BRAVO ESCARDO                     	00:12:19	ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES	
    2	GAEL CARREŅO KUCHLER                    	00:12:54	ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES	
    3	JOSE MANUEL PEREZ MUŅOZ                 	00:17:39	ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES	
ADAPTADA 3 ABAD     FEMENINO
ACOMPAŅANTE         MASCULINO
    1	ALEJANDRO CAZALLA HEREDIA               	00:12:09	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    2	FRANCISCO CAZALLA HEREDIA               	00:12:10	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    3	OSCAR BRAVO MUŅOZ                       	00:12:30	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    4	LUCAS VELA QUILOS                       	00:15:42	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    5	HENRY SOTOMAYOR MATA                    	00:15:47	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    6	RAFAEL CAZALLA GRANADO                  	00:16:28	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    7	JORGE PALOMO SANCHEZ                    	00:17:40	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    8	JORGE PALOMO TEJERO                     	00:17:47	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    9	LUCIANO JAVIER ALONSO ALONSO            	00:17:49	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
   10	JACOBO AGUILERA MOLINA                  	00:19:55	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
   11	JOSE RODRIGUEZ CAŅERO                   	00:22:54	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
   12	JUAN MANUEL RUIZ CAMACHO                	00:24:19	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
   13	JON LEIGHTON                            	00:34:35	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
   14	JAIME CASTRO RIOS                       	00:34:37	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
   15	EUGENIO COTELO DOMINGUEZ                	00:37:57	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
ACOMPAŅANTE         FEMENINO
    1	CORINNE KUCHLER                         	00:13:08	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    2	INMACULADA MARTINEZ MACIAS              	00:14:34	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    3	OLGA ORTEGA CAMPAŅA                     	00:15:20	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    4	MA JOSE CANTON JIMENEZ                  	00:15:27	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    5	LOURDES GALAN SEDEŅO                    	00:15:42	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    6	ISABEL SALDAŅA DAVALOS                  	00:16:18	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    7	CATALINA RUIZ MANJON                    	00:16:47	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    8	JESSICA SANCHEZ LOPEZ                   	00:17:39	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    9	IRENE GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                 	00:19:23	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
   10	ANTONIA GALVEZ DEL CORRAL               	00:19:49	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
   11	SORAYA AIDA OTERO                       	00:19:53	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
   12	CARMELA DEL POZO PEDROSA                	00:23:05	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
   13	MA LUZ JIMENEZ TORRES                   	00:24:33	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
   14	CARMEN PACHECO RUIZ                     	00:24:35	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
   15	NOELIA DEL RIO CARRASCO                 	00:36:19	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	

 

 

 

 


Página principal   |  Diciembre 2018   |  Principio de la página  |