Página principal   |  Diciembre 2019  |                                                                           

                                                                               


37Š CARRERA URBANA DEL PAVO


BENALMÁDENA (MÁLAGA) - 15-12-2019

Distancia:  4.500 metros. 

 

GENERAL

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1š   DIST 1š
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  SENIOR           M    171   PABLO COMINO MARQUEZ                    00:14:10  03:08   19,06   00:00:00        0   INTERNET                      
    2      2      2  SENIOR           M    171   CRISTIAN BENITEZ SANCHEZ                00:14:24  03:12   18,75   00:00:14       73   INTERNET                      
    3      3      1  VETERANO         M    213   FERNANDO ESCLUSA FERNANDEZ              00:15:03  03:20   17,94   00:00:53      264   INTERNET                      
    4      4      2  VETERANO         M    213   ANTONIO CABAZ GUTIERREZ                 00:15:23  03:25   17,55   00:01:13      356   INTERNET                      
    5      5      1  JUNIOR           M     36   ABEL RODRIGUEZ CHECA                    00:15:30  03:26   17,42   00:01:20      387   INTERNET                      
    6      6      1  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   BERNARDO ORTIZ FERNANDEZ                00:15:47  03:30   17,11   00:01:37      461   INTERNET                      
    7      7      3  SENIOR           M    171   JUAN JIMENEZ MORENO                     00:15:51  03:31   17,03   00:01:41      478   INTERNET                      
    8      8      4  SENIOR           M    171   FRANCISCO MONTIEL HIJANO                00:15:57  03:32   16,93   00:01:47      503                                 
    9      9      2  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   JOSE SOLANO DE LA ROSA                  00:15:58  03:32   16,91   00:01:48      507   INTERNET                      
   10     10      3  VETERANO         M    213   JUAN DE DIOS ALVAREZ HURTADO            00:16:06  03:34   16,77   00:01:56      540   INTERNET                      
   11     11      2  JUNIOR           M     36   MOHAMED MOURADI EL GANSAOUI             00:16:21  03:38   16,51   00:02:11      601   INTERNET                      
   12     12      3  JUNIOR           M     36   PABLO CABALLERO BANDERA                 00:16:27  03:39   16,41   00:02:17      625   INTERNET                      
   13     13      5  SENIOR           M    171   JOSE RAUL LOPEZ SUDRI                   00:16:44  03:43   16,14   00:02:34      690   INTERNET                      
   14      1      1  SENIOR           F    191   PAULA RAMIREZ PARRA                     00:17:04  03:47   15,82   00:02:54      765   INTERNET                      
   15     14      4  VETERANO         M    213   SALVADOR BRAVO VILLODRES                00:17:05  03:47   15,80   00:02:55      768   INTERNET                      
   16     15      6  SENIOR           M    171   ANTONIO VENTISLAVOV                     00:17:12  03:49   15,70   00:03:02      794   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   17     16      3  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   ADOLFO ESTEBAN                          00:17:15  03:50   15,65   00:03:05      804   INTERNET                      
   18     17      4  JUNIOR           M     36   JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ MONTE             00:17:17  03:50   15,62   00:03:07      811   INTERNET                      
   19     18      7  SENIOR           M    171   ANTONIO MANUEL MEDINA GALLARDO          00:17:19  03:50   15,59   00:03:09      819   INTERNET                      
   20     19      8  SENIOR           M    171   RUBEN MARTIN                            00:17:23  03:51   15,53   00:03:13      833   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
   21     20      5  VETERANO         M    213   JUAN ANTONIO GALLEGO VERCHES            00:17:33  03:54   15,38   00:03:23      868   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   22     21      6  VETERANO         M    213   MIGUEL GUERRERO GUTIERREZ               00:17:43  03:56   15,24   00:03:33      902   INTERNET                      
   23     22      1  INFANTIL         M     72   DANIEL MOYA                             00:18:04  04:00   14,94   00:03:54      971   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   24     23      7  VETERANO         M    213   ALBERTO GUERRA GALBEŅO                  00:18:08  04:01   14,89   00:03:58      984   INTERNET                      
   25     24      9  SENIOR           M    171   CARLOS MARTIN RIVAS                     00:18:10  04:02   14,86   00:04:00      991   INTERNET                      
   26     25      5  JUNIOR           M     36   LUCAS FERNANDEZ GEYR                    00:18:13  04:02   14,82   00:04:03    1.000   INTERNET                      
   27     26      6  JUNIOR           M     36   ANTONIO JOSE GOMEZ LARIOS               00:18:16  04:03   14,78   00:04:06    1.010   IES BENALMADENA               
   28     27      1  CADETE           M     36   JOSE MARIA RUIZ MENDEZ                  00:18:19  04:04   14,74   00:04:09    1.020   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
   29     28      8  VETERANO         M    213   DAVID PORCUNA CANTIZANO                 00:18:22  04:04   14,70   00:04:12    1.029   INTERNET                      
   30     29      9  VETERANO         M    213   RAFAEL SANTAELLA                        00:18:23  04:05   14,69   00:04:13    1.032   INTERNET                      
   31     30     10  VETERANO         M    213   TOMAS JIMENEZ PEREZ                     00:18:26  04:05   14,65   00:04:16    1.042   INTERNET                      
   32     31      7  JUNIOR           M     36   ERIC SANCHEZ CASADO                     00:18:27  04:06   14,63   00:04:17    1.045   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
   33     32     10  SENIOR           M    171   JOAQUIN GARCIA ADANEZ                   00:18:28  04:06   14,62   00:04:18    1.048   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   34     33     11  SENIOR           M    171   ABDESLAM TRIBAK                         00:18:30  04:06   14,59   00:04:20    1.054   INTERNET                      
   35     34      8  JUNIOR           M     36   ANTONIO CALDERON ALVAREZ                00:18:34  04:07   14,54   00:04:24    1.066   INTERNET                      
   36     35     12  SENIOR           M    171   DIMITRI MANCA                           00:18:39  04:08   14,48   00:04:29    1.082   INTERNET                      
   37     36      1  ALEVIN           M    101   PABLO FERNANDEZ HERRERA                 00:18:44  04:09   14,41   00:04:34    1.097   NOVASCHOOL                    
   38     37      2  ALEVIN           M    101   NICOLAS BLANCO                          00:18:45  04:10   14,40   00:04:35    1.100   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
   39     38     13  SENIOR           M    171   JAVIER FERNANDEZ AGUERA                 00:18:46  04:10   14,39   00:04:36    1.103   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   40     39      9  JUNIOR           M     36   MANUEL GUTIERREZ URBANO                 00:18:50  04:11   14,34   00:04:40    1.115   IES AL BAYTAR                 
   41     40      3  ALEVIN           M    101   ALVARO MUŅOZ                            00:18:52  04:11   14,31   00:04:42    1.121   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
   42      2      2  SENIOR           F    191   OLGA MORINIGO                           00:18:54  04:12   14,29   00:04:44    1.127   INTERNET                      
   43     41      2  CADETE           M     36   ALEJANDRO RUIZ ORTEGA                   00:18:56  04:12   14,26   00:04:46    1.133   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
   44     42     11  VETERANO         M    213   DIEGO MONTERO ROMERO                    00:18:58  04:12   14,24   00:04:48    1.139   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   45     43     12  VETERANO         M    213   DAVID RUEDA COLMENERO                   00:19:01  04:13   14,20   00:04:51    1.148   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   46     44     13  VETERANO         M    213   RAUL DE LA ROSA RUIZ                    00:19:02  04:13   14,19   00:04:52    1.151   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   47     45     14  SENIOR           M    171   JORGE ANTONIO VILLODRES LORENTE         00:19:03  04:14   14,17   00:04:53    1.154   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   48     46     10  JUNIOR           M     36   CARLOS MARFIL REINA                     00:19:05  04:14   14,15   00:04:55    1.159   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   49     47     11  JUNIOR           M     36   LUIS MIGUEL PEINADO PEREZ               00:19:06  04:14   14,14   00:04:56    1.162   INTERNET                      
   50      3      3  SENIOR           F    191   LAURA LOPEZ SEGURA                      00:19:07  04:14   14,12   00:04:57    1.165   INTERNET                      
   51     48     14  VETERANO         M    213   ENRIQUE GONZALEZ RUIZ                   00:19:09  04:15   14,10   00:04:59    1.171   INTERNET                      
   52      4      1  INFANTIL         F     69   LAURA CALVO DOMINGUEZ                   00:19:10  04:15   14,09   00:05:00    1.174   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   53     49      3  CADETE           M     36   JOSE LUIS BARRANQUERO JAIME             00:19:11  04:15   14,07   00:05:01    1.177   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   54     50     15  VETERANO         M    213   JESUS FRANCISCO AGUILERA MORENO         00:19:12  04:16   14,06   00:05:02    1.180   INTERNET                      
   55     51     16  VETERANO         M    213   FRAN PEREZ LOPEZ                        00:19:18  04:17   13,99   00:05:08    1.197   INTERNET                      
   56      5      1  VETERANA         F    200   SILVIA MARFIL PIŅERO                    00:19:30  04:20   13,85   00:05:20    1.231   INTERNET                      
   57     52      4  ALEVIN           M    101   DANIEL MUŅOZ                            00:19:30  04:20   13,85   00:05:20    1.231   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
   58     53      2  INFANTIL         M     72   LEON GONZALEZ GARCIA                    00:19:41  04:22   13,72   00:05:31    1.261   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
   59      6      2  VETERANA         F    200   ROCIO SIBAJAS AVILA                     00:19:57  04:26   13,53   00:05:47    1.305   INTERNET                      
   60     54     12  JUNIOR           M     36   IVAN FERNANDEZ ARIZA                    00:20:01  04:26   13,49   00:05:51    1.315   INTERNET                      
   61     55      4  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   ANTONIO ZURITA CARRILLO                 00:20:02  04:27   13,48   00:05:52    1.318   INTERNET                      
   62      7      4  SENIOR           F    191   BEATRIZ GARCIA FERNANDEZ                00:20:03  04:27   13,47   00:05:53    1.320                                 
   63     56      5  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   CORNIL LEROOY                           00:20:08  04:28   13,41   00:05:58    1.334   CLUB DE HIELO                 
   64     57     15  SENIOR           M    171   ALEXANDER ANTONIO AGUERA GOMEZ          00:20:09  04:28   13,40   00:05:59    1.336   INTERNET                      
   65     58     16  SENIOR           M    171   ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ GRANADOS            00:20:10  04:28   13,39   00:06:00    1.339                                 
   66     59      4  CADETE           M     36   FRANCISCO ANAYA MOLINA                  00:20:10  04:28   13,39   00:06:00    1.339   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   67     60      6  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   EDUARDO FERNANDEZ RIOS                  00:20:11  04:29   13,38   00:06:01    1.341   INTERNET                      
   68     61     17  VETERANO         M    213   CESAR CAŅADA ALONSO                     00:20:12  04:29   13,37   00:06:02    1.344   INTERNET                      
   69     62     17  SENIOR           M    171   RICHARD GONZALEZ CANCINO                00:20:13  04:29   13,36   00:06:03    1.347   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   70     63     18  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO ANAYA ORTEGA                  00:20:16  04:30   13,32   00:06:06    1.354   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   71     64      5  CADETE           M     36   RAFA CORREDERA LORA                     00:20:19  04:30   13,29   00:06:09    1.362   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
   72     65     18  SENIOR           M    171   ALBERTO ROJAS COBOS                     00:20:26  04:32   13,21   00:06:16    1.380   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   73     66      5  ALEVIN           M    101   GUILLERMO HIERRO CISNEROS               00:20:27  04:32   13,20   00:06:17    1.383   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   74      8      1  BENJAMIN         F     71   ALBA CALVO DOMINGUEZ                    00:20:29  04:33   13,18   00:06:19    1.388   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   75     67     13  JUNIOR           M     36   JUAN EDUARDO MONTES FERNANDEZ           00:20:31  04:33   13,16   00:06:21    1.393   INTERNET                      
   76     68      7  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   JOSE ERNESTO TORRES ESCRIBANO           00:20:33  04:34   13,14   00:06:23    1.398   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   77     69     14  JUNIOR           M     36   JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ JIMENEZ            00:20:34  04:34   13,13   00:06:24    1.400   INTERNET                      
   78     70      3  INFANTIL         M     72   MARCOS SECILLA FRANCO                   00:20:37  04:34   13,10   00:06:27    1.408   IES AL BAYTAR                 
   79     71      4  INFANTIL         M     72   LUIS ESTANISLAO GIL-DELGADO ALMADANA    00:20:37  04:34   13,10   00:06:27    1.408   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   80     72     19  VETERANO         M    213   RAMON DE LA TORRE MARIN                 00:20:40  04:35   13,06   00:06:30    1.415   INTERNET                      
   81     73      6  CADETE           M     36   ANDRES DE LOS RIOS KOLEWJESKA           00:20:43  04:36   13,03   00:06:33    1.423   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   82     74     19  SENIOR           M    171   MARCOS VERA FORNES                      00:20:45  04:36   13,01   00:06:35    1.428   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
   83     75     15  JUNIOR           M     36   MARCOS BARRANQUERO MORALES              00:20:46  04:36   13,00   00:06:36    1.430   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   84      9      5  SENIOR           F    191   ELISA ISABEL GODOY MORATA               00:20:47  04:37   12,99   00:06:37    1.433   INTERNET                      
   85     76     16  JUNIOR           M     36   FRANCISCO BOTELLA SANCHEZ               00:20:49  04:37   12,97   00:06:39    1.438   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   86     77      5  INFANTIL         M     72   FERNANDO ESTELLA ADRADOS                00:20:52  04:38   12,94   00:06:42    1.445   INTERNET                      
   87     10      1  JUNIOR           F     27   CARLA ISEPPI YAŅEZ                      00:20:53  04:38   12,93   00:06:43    1.447   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   88     78      7  CADETE           M     36   GABRIEL CAŅADA JIMENEZ                  00:20:55  04:38   12,91   00:06:45    1.452   INTERNET                      
   89     79      1  BENJAMIN         M     74   COQUE ESTELLA ADRADOS                   00:21:01  04:40   12,85   00:06:51    1.467   INTERNET                      
   90     80      6  ALEVIN           M    101   LUCAS MARTIN JUAN                       00:21:02  04:40   12,84   00:06:52    1.469   CEIP LA PALOMA                
   91     81      6  INFANTIL         M     72   ARISTIDES DELGADO                       00:21:03  04:40   12,83   00:06:53    1.471   INTERNET                      
   92     11      6  SENIOR           F    191   NAGORE                                  00:21:04  04:40   12,82   00:06:54    1.474   INTERNET                      
   93     82     20  SENIOR           M    171   JOSE ANGEL RUBIO AGUILAR                00:21:09  04:42   12,77   00:06:59    1.486   INTERNET                      
   94     12      7  SENIOR           F    191   ANA MARIA PAUNESCU                      00:21:16  04:43   12,70   00:07:06    1.502   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
   95     83      7  ALEVIN           M    101   ADRIAN SALCEDEO EL HOUSNI               00:21:17  04:43   12,69   00:07:07    1.505   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   96     84      7  INFANTIL         M     72   DAVID SALGUEIRO                         00:21:17  04:43   12,69   00:07:07    1.505   IES AL BAYTAR                 
   97     85      8  ALEVIN           M    101   SAUL MORENO GUERRERO                    00:21:19  04:44   12,67   00:07:09    1.509   INTERNET                      
   98     86     20  VETERANO         M    213   MIGUEL ANGEL ROMERO EXPOSITO            00:21:20  04:44   12,66   00:07:10    1.512   INTERNET                      
   99     13      1  ALEVIN           F     89   CHENOA VELEZ RODRIGUEZ                  00:21:20  04:44   12,66   00:07:10    1.512   INTERNET                      
  100     87      2  BENJAMIN         M     74   MIGUEL GARCIA GARCIA                    00:21:21  04:44   12,65   00:07:11    1.514   INTERNET                      
  101     88      8  INFANTIL         M     72   ENEAS PEREIRA TROYANO                   00:21:21  04:44   12,65   00:07:11    1.514   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  102     89     21  SENIOR           M    171   FRANCISCO DANIEL CARDENAS CASADO        00:21:23  04:45   12,63   00:07:13    1.519   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  103     90     22  SENIOR           M    171   FREDDY JOSE DIAZ VILLEGAS               00:21:26  04:45   12,60   00:07:16    1.526   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  104     14      8  SENIOR           F    191   KATIE DAWSON                            00:21:28  04:46   12,58   00:07:18    1.530   INTERNET                      
  105     91      9  INFANTIL         M     72   HECTOR NAVARRO MERIDA                   00:21:32  04:47   12,54   00:07:22    1.539   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  106     92      8  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   FRANCISCO REA PONCE                     00:21:34  04:47   12,52   00:07:24    1.544   ACEB                          
  107     93     17  JUNIOR           M     36   ALBERTO MARTIN LILLO                    00:21:35  04:47   12,51   00:07:25    1.546   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  108     94     10  INFANTIL         M     72   ALVARO MARIN LOPEZ                      00:21:37  04:48   12,49   00:07:27    1.551   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  109     95     18  JUNIOR           M     36   JORGE DANIEL SANTOS RAMIREZ             00:21:37  04:48   12,49   00:07:27    1.551   INTERNET                      
  110     96     23  SENIOR           M    171   JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA DIAZ                00:21:39  04:48   12,47   00:07:29    1.555   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  111     97     24  SENIOR           M    171   ANTONIO JOSE RUIZ VILCHES               00:21:39  04:48   12,47   00:07:29    1.555   INTERNET                      
  112     98      9  ALEVIN           M    101   SAUL DRIGUEZ BALBUENA                   00:21:41  04:49   12,45   00:07:31    1.560   INTERNET                      
  113     15      2  INFANTIL         F     69   ADRIANA JIMENEZ VELASCO                 00:21:43  04:49   12,43   00:07:33    1.564   INTERNET                      
  114     99     21  VETERANO         M    213   CARLOS FERNANDEZ RIOS                   00:21:44  04:49   12,42   00:07:34    1.567   INTERNET                      
  115    100     19  JUNIOR           M     36   VICTOR ROJAS COBOS                      00:21:47  04:50   12,39   00:07:37    1.573   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  116    101      8  CADETE           M     36   YERAI BAENA BENITEZ                     00:21:56  04:52   12,31   00:07:46    1.593   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  117     16      3  VETERANA         F    200   JUANA PABLO TUNO REICH                  00:21:58  04:52   12,29   00:07:48    1.598   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  118    102     22  VETERANO         M    213   JORGE LOPEZ TRIGO                       00:22:02  04:53   12,25   00:07:52    1.607   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  119     17      9  SENIOR           F    191   SAMINA DIWAN                            00:22:02  04:53   12,25   00:07:52    1.607   INTERNET                      
  120    103     25  SENIOR           M    171   EDU RUIZ                                00:22:07  04:54   12,21   00:07:57    1.618   INTERNET                      
  121    104     10  ALEVIN           M    101   IGNACIO BENITO PEREZ                    00:22:13  04:56   12,15   00:08:03    1.631   INTERNET                      
  122     18      4  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA DOLORES MARTINEZ ALGARRA          00:22:13  04:56   12,15   00:08:03    1.631   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  123     19      5  VETERANA         F    200   GLORIA SANCHEZ PUYA                     00:22:16  04:56   12,13   00:08:06    1.637   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  124    105     23  VETERANO         M    213   MANUEL CORBACHO MARTIN                  00:22:16  04:56   12,13   00:08:06    1.637   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  125    106     26  SENIOR           M    171   JOSE MARIA GALLEGO FERNANDEZ            00:22:23  04:58   12,06   00:08:13    1.652   INTERNET                      
  126     20      2  ALEVIN           F     89   LOUISE BA                               00:22:26  04:59   12,04   00:08:16    1.658   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  127    107     11  ALEVIN           M    101   CARLOS BAUTISTA DOMINGUEZ               00:22:27  04:59   12,03   00:08:17    1.660   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  128     21     10  SENIOR           F    191   JENNIFER GONZALEZ HITT                  00:22:29  04:59   12,01   00:08:19    1.665   INTERNET                      
  129    108     12  ALEVIN           M    101   RICARDO GALA IBAŅEZ                     00:22:30  05:00   12,00   00:08:20    1.667   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  130     22      2  BENJAMIN         F     71   LUCIA ESCLUSA GONZALEZ                  00:22:31  05:00   11,99   00:08:21    1.669   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  131    109     13  ALEVIN           M    101   MIGUEL SANZ PEREZ                       00:22:34  05:00   11,96   00:08:24    1.675   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  132    110     14  ALEVIN           M    101   PABLO MENDEZ TRELLES CASTILLA           00:22:34  05:00   11,96   00:08:24    1.675   INTERNET                      
  133    111      9  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   MANOLO GONZALEZ MARTIN                  00:22:34  05:00   11,96   00:08:24    1.675   ACEB                          
  134    112     15  ALEVIN           M    101   JUAN DEL RIO AMARO                      00:22:37  05:01   11,94   00:08:27    1.681   CEIP JACARANDA                
  135     23      2  JUNIOR           F     27   SELENE PICON FERNANDEZ                  00:22:39  05:02   11,92   00:08:29    1.685   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  136     24     11  SENIOR           F    191   NATALIA TORRES BARRECHES                00:22:41  05:02   11,90   00:08:31    1.690   INTERNET                      
  137    113     16  ALEVIN           M    101   PABLO IGLESIAS MARTIN                   00:22:43  05:02   11,89   00:08:33    1.694   CEIP JACARANDA                
  138     25      3  ALEVIN           F     89   LUCIA GONZALEZ TORRES                   00:22:43  05:02   11,89   00:08:33    1.694   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  139    114     11  INFANTIL         M     72   MANUEL LLOREDA                          00:22:45  05:03   11,87   00:08:35    1.698   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  140    115      1  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   DARIO MERINO RUEDA                      00:22:50  05:04   11,82   00:08:40    1.708   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  141    116      9  CADETE           M     36   DANIEL MARTIN MARQUEZ                   00:22:54  05:05   11,79   00:08:44    1.716   INTERNET                      
  142     26      6  VETERANA         F    200   SUSANA NOELIA BRAVO VILLODRES           00:22:56  05:05   11,77   00:08:46    1.720   INTERNET                      
  143    117     24  VETERANO         M    213   FARID MCHACHTI ELTSLAMI                 00:22:56  05:05   11,77   00:08:46    1.720   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  144    118     25  VETERANO         M    213   JORGE MARTIN LOPEZ                      00:22:58  05:06   11,76   00:08:48    1.724   INTERNET                      
  145    119     27  SENIOR           M    171   TOMAS E. SANCHEZ                        00:22:59  05:06   11,75   00:08:49    1.726   INTERNET                      
  146     27     12  SENIOR           F    191   M JOSE PEREZ RODRIGUEZ                  00:23:00  05:06   11,74   00:08:50    1.728   INTERNET                      
  147    120     26  VETERANO         M    213   FLORENTINO JAVIER HIERRO GARCIA         00:23:04  05:07   11,71   00:08:54    1.736   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  148    121     27  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO JAVIER ESPINOSA RUBIO         00:23:06  05:08   11,69   00:08:56    1.740   INTERNET                      
  149    122      3  BENJAMIN         M     74   DANIEL SANTOS RECIO                     00:23:08  05:08   11,67   00:08:58    1.744   INTERNET                      
  150     28      1  CADETE           F     46   JULIETA SANCHEZ ARREDONDO               00:23:09  05:08   11,66   00:08:59    1.746   INTERNET                      
  151     29      7  VETERANA         F    200   AFRICA BERGILLOS DIEGUEZ                00:23:09  05:08   11,66   00:08:59    1.746   INTERNET                      
  152    123     17  ALEVIN           M    101   JOSE ENRIQUE DIAZ GALLARDO              00:23:10  05:08   11,65   00:09:00    1.748   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  153    124     28  VETERANO         M    213   ENRIQUE DIAZ RODRIGUEZ                  00:23:11  05:09   11,65   00:09:01    1.750   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  154    125     20  JUNIOR           M     36   ADAN MORENO HADDU                       00:23:12  05:09   11,64   00:09:02    1.752   INTERNET                      
  155     30      8  VETERANA         F    200   VANESA GONZALEZ GARCIA                  00:23:13  05:09   11,63   00:09:03    1.754   INTERNET                      
  156     31      9  VETERANA         F    200   CONCHI FERNANDEZ MARTIN                 00:23:15  05:10   11,61   00:09:05    1.758   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  157    126     29  VETERANO         M    213   EMETERIO ORTEGA MARTIN                  00:23:15  05:10   11,61   00:09:05    1.758   INTERNET                      
  158    127     18  ALEVIN           M    101   MIRKO BELLINI                           00:23:19  05:10   11,58   00:09:09    1.766   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  159    128     30  VETERANO         M    213   RICARDO DE LA TORRE CUBILLO             00:23:22  05:11   11,55   00:09:12    1.772   INTERNET                      
  160    129     10  CADETE           M     36   RAFAEL OBRERO GALLEGO                   00:23:23  05:11   11,55   00:09:13    1.774   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  161     32     13  SENIOR           F    191   CANDELA CORDOBA GALVIN                  00:23:28  05:12   11,51   00:09:18    1.783   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  162    130     19  ALEVIN           M    101   ELIAS SANTIAGO ESSATEN                  00:23:29  05:13   11,50   00:09:19    1.785   CEIP JACARANDA                
  163    131     20  ALEVIN           M    101   ADRIAN MIRANDA CELDRAN                  00:23:40  05:15   11,41   00:09:30    1.806   CEIP JACARANDA                
  164    132     28  SENIOR           M    171   FRANCISCO BEJINES LOPEZ                 00:23:43  05:16   11,38   00:09:33    1.812   INTERNET                      
  165    133     29  SENIOR           M    171   RUBEN ESPAŅA ARROYO                     00:23:45  05:16   11,37   00:09:35    1.816   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  166     33     10  VETERANA         F    200   FATIMA GARCIA LANZA                     00:23:48  05:17   11,34   00:09:38    1.821   INTERNET                      
  167    134     31  VETERANO         M    213   PEDRO JESUS SANZ ZAPATA                 00:23:54  05:18   11,30   00:09:44    1.833   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  168     34      3  JUNIOR           F     27   NADINA ZOE TUŅON CUESTAS                00:23:55  05:18   11,29   00:09:45    1.834   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  169    135     21  JUNIOR           M     36   FERNANDO ROMERO FREIRE                  00:24:02  05:20   11,23   00:09:52    1.847   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  170    136     11  CADETE           M     36   LUIS MIGUEL BOTELLA SANCHEZ             00:24:06  05:21   11,20   00:09:56    1.855   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  171    137     32  VETERANO         M    213   JACOB GONZALEZ MOYANO                   00:24:08  05:21   11,19   00:09:58    1.858   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  172    138     21  ALEVIN           M    101   ISMAEL BENOMAR ARTACHO                  00:24:08  05:21   11,19   00:09:58    1.858   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  173    139     12  INFANTIL         M     72   VICTOR RUIZ ORTEGA                      00:24:10  05:22   11,17   00:10:00    1.862   INTERNET                      
  174     35     14  SENIOR           F    191   BEATRIZ VELA MORENO                     00:24:10  05:22   11,17   00:10:00    1.862   INTERNET                      
  175    140      4  BENJAMIN         M     74   DARIO MONTERO PAZ                       00:24:13  05:22   11,15   00:10:03    1.868   INTERNET                      
  176     36      4  ALEVIN           F     89   BERTA SALAS VALLEJO                     00:24:14  05:23   11,14   00:10:04    1.869   INTERNET                      
  177    141     13  INFANTIL         M     72   HUGO TORRES SANCHEZ                     00:24:15  05:23   11,13   00:10:05    1.871   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  178    142     22  ALEVIN           M    101   AARON MORENO HADDU                      00:24:17  05:23   11,12   00:10:07    1.875   INTERNET                      
  179     37      3  INFANTIL         F     69   ALEXANDRA SADOWSKI                      00:24:20  05:24   11,10   00:10:10    1.880   INTERNET                      
  180     38      2  CADETE           F     46   DANIELA SANCHEZ CASADO                  00:24:20  05:24   11,10   00:10:10    1.880   IES BENALMADENA               
  181     39      4  INFANTIL         F     69   JULIA CATALAN MOYA                      00:24:21  05:24   11,09   00:10:11    1.882   INTERNET                      
  182    143     14  INFANTIL         M     72   HUGO DE LOS RIOS KOLEWJESKA             00:24:22  05:24   11,08   00:10:12    1.884   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  183    144     12  CADETE           M     36   IVAN LOBATO RODRIGUEZ                   00:24:23  05:25   11,07   00:10:13    1.886   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  184    145     10  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   SEBASTIAN MERINO LOPEZ                  00:24:25  05:25   11,06   00:10:15    1.889   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  185     40      4  JUNIOR           F     27   ALMA MORENO HADDU                       00:24:27  05:26   11,04   00:10:17    1.893   INTERNET                      
  186     41      5  INFANTIL         F     69   ANAS RIFAI ERIFAI                       00:24:27  05:26   11,04   00:10:17    1.893   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  187    146     13  CADETE           M     36   LUIS MANUEL PIMIENTO MOTTA              00:24:30  05:26   11,02   00:10:20    1.898   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  188     42     15  SENIOR           F    191   ROSANNA ALDERETE                        00:24:32  05:27   11,01   00:10:22    1.901   INTERNET                      
  189    147     14  CADETE           M     36   PABLO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ                 00:24:36  05:28   10,98   00:10:26    1.909   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  190    148     23  ALEVIN           M    101   BRUNO GOMEZ LOBILLO                     00:24:38  05:28   10,96   00:10:28    1.912   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  191    149     15  CADETE           M     36   JAVIER PEINADO PEREZ                    00:24:38  05:28   10,96   00:10:28    1.912   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  192    150     30  SENIOR           M    171   VICENTE SANTAMARIA BAŅASCO              00:24:41  05:29   10,94   00:10:31    1.917   INTERNET                      
  193    151      5  BENJAMIN         M     74   RAFAEL JIMENEZ CASTRO                   00:24:41  05:29   10,94   00:10:31    1.917   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  194    152     15  INFANTIL         M     72   DOMINGUEZ MORENO GABRIEL                00:24:43  05:29   10,92   00:10:33    1.921   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  195     43      1  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   PILAR DIAZ-PLAZA LAFUENTE               00:24:44  05:29   10,92   00:10:34    1.923   INTERNET                      
  196    153     16  CADETE           M     36   PABLO BARBA TERES                       00:24:51  05:31   10,87   00:10:41    1.935   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  197    154     17  CADETE           M     36   JAVIER DE LA CUERDA INFANTE             00:24:53  05:31   10,85   00:10:43    1.938   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  198    155     18  CADETE           M     36   GUILLERMO ALVARADO RAMIREZ              00:24:53  05:31   10,85   00:10:43    1.938   INTERNET                      
  199     44      5  ALEVIN           F     89   SARAY GARIN PINZON                      00:24:54  05:32   10,84   00:10:44    1.940   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  200    156     31  SENIOR           M    171   JOSE MIGUEL VALDERRAAMA MARTIN          00:24:57  05:32   10,82   00:10:47    1.945   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  201    157     33  VETERANO         M    213   PACO CANTON                             00:24:57  05:32   10,82   00:10:47    1.945   INTERNET                      
  202    158     32  SENIOR           M    171   DANIEL JIMENEZ ROJA                     00:24:57  05:32   10,82   00:10:47    1.945   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  203    159     33  SENIOR           M    171   JULIAN CORTES RAMIREZ                   00:24:58  05:32   10,81   00:10:48    1.947   INTERNET                      
  204    160     19  CADETE           M     36   PABLO DELGADO FERNANDEZ                 00:25:00  05:33   10,80   00:10:50    1.950   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  205     45     16  SENIOR           F    191   IRENE TORRES BERNILS                    00:25:05  05:34   10,76   00:10:55    1.958   INTERNET                      
  206    161     34  SENIOR           M    171   RAFAEL VAZQUEZ CARRION                  00:25:07  05:34   10,75   00:10:57    1.962   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  207    162     20  CADETE           M     36   DANIEL BULNES ROLDAN                    00:25:07  05:34   10,75   00:10:57    1.962   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  208    163     35  SENIOR           M    171   FRANCISCO CHARTE DOMINGUEZ              00:25:14  05:36   10,70   00:11:04    1.974   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  209     46     11  VETERANA         F    200   YOLANDA MIRANDA CUEVAS                  00:25:14  05:36   10,70   00:11:04    1.974   INTERNET                      
  210    164     16  INFANTIL         M     72   ANDREAS MORAL MANRIQUE                  00:25:16  05:36   10,69   00:11:06    1.977   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  211    165     34  VETERANO         M    213   ALVARO HERNANDEZ DIAS                   00:25:17  05:37   10,68   00:11:07    1.979   ACEB                          
  212    166     35  VETERANO         M    213   CARLOS MORAL CALDERON                   00:25:19  05:37   10,66   00:11:09    1.982   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  213    167     36  VETERANO         M    213   JAVIER GOMEZ VELASCO                    00:25:22  05:38   10,64   00:11:12    1.987   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  214    168     22  JUNIOR           M     36   ABEL GUTIERREZ FUENTES                  00:25:22  05:38   10,64   00:11:12    1.987   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  215     47     12  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA DEL CARMEN GUZMAN CANTON          00:25:26  05:39   10,62   00:11:16    1.993   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  216     48     13  VETERANA         F    200   ALEJANDRA MARIA PEREZ SOLER             00:25:27  05:39   10,61   00:11:17    1.995   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  217    169     23  JUNIOR           M     36   PABLO PEREZ CARRASCAL                   00:25:28  05:39   10,60   00:11:18    1.997   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  218    170     37  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE MANUEL GARRIDO LEON                00:25:28  05:39   10,60   00:11:18    1.997   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  219    171      6  BENJAMIN         M     74   HARFOUF, YOUSSEF                        00:25:29  05:39   10,60   00:11:19    1.998   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  220    172     17  INFANTIL         M     72   JAVIER LOBATO RODRIGUEZ                 00:25:30  05:40   10,59   00:11:20    2.000   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  221     49     17  SENIOR           F    191   RITA BALINT                             00:25:32  05:40   10,57   00:11:22    2.003   INTERNET                      
  222     50     14  VETERANA         F    200   ANNA ISABEL MANRIQUE CHRISTENSEN        00:25:34  05:40   10,56   00:11:24    2.007   INTERNET                      
  223    173     38  VETERANO         M    213   PEDRO MARTIN FERNANDEZ                  00:25:35  05:41   10,55   00:11:25    2.008   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  224    174     24  ALEVIN           M    101   DAVID RUEDA RIOS                        00:25:38  05:41   10,53   00:11:28    2.013   INTERNET                      
  225    175     11  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   MARCEL BANIER                           00:25:39  05:42   10,53   00:11:29    2.015   INTERNET                      
  226     51      6  INFANTIL         F     69   CANDELA GARCIA GARCIA                   00:25:39  05:42   10,53   00:11:29    2.015   INTERNET                      
  227    176     12  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   CRISTOBAL SANZ RODRIGUEZ                00:25:40  05:42   10,52   00:11:30    2.016   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  228     52      7  INFANTIL         F     69   MEDINA ESCUDERO, MARIA                  00:25:41  05:42   10,51   00:11:31    2.018   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  229    177     18  INFANTIL         M     72   SANCHEZ MORILLA, LUCAS                  00:25:41  05:42   10,51   00:11:31    2.018   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  230     53      8  INFANTIL         F     69   SKLIAVSKI PARDO, KIARA                  00:25:42  05:42   10,51   00:11:32    2.019   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  231    178     39  VETERANO         M    213   ALBERTO GARCIA DIAZ                     00:25:43  05:42   10,50   00:11:33    2.021   INTERNET                      
  232    179     25  ALEVIN           M    101   SANTIAGO CAMARZANA                      00:25:44  05:43   10,49   00:11:34    2.023   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  233    180     40  VETERANO         M    213   DAVID JARAMILLO SANCHEZ                 00:25:44  05:43   10,49   00:11:34    2.023   INTERNET                      
  234    181      7  BENJAMIN         M     74   CRISTIANO GONZALEZ GARCIA               00:25:46  05:43   10,48   00:11:36    2.026   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  235    182     21  CADETE           M     36   SALVADOR MARTEL GALVEZ                  00:25:46  05:43   10,48   00:11:36    2.026   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  236     54      5  JUNIOR           F     27   VICTORIA HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ              00:25:47  05:43   10,47   00:11:37    2.027   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  237     55      3  BENJAMIN         F     71   LUA PEREIRA TROYANO                     00:25:47  05:43   10,47   00:11:37    2.027   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  238    183     41  VETERANO         M    213   ALBERTO PEREIRA SIERRA                  00:25:48  05:44   10,47   00:11:38    2.029   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  239     56      3  CADETE           F     46   MARIA FERNANDEZ RUIZ                    00:25:49  05:44   10,46   00:11:39    2.031   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  240     57      9  INFANTIL         F     69   NIEVES JAIME SALIDO                     00:25:51  05:44   10,44   00:11:41    2.034   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  241     58      6  ALEVIN           F     89   MENCIA MARFIL PORTALES                  00:25:53  05:45   10,43   00:11:43    2.037   INTERNET                      
  242    184     42  VETERANO         M    213   JAVIER PORTALES SEPULVEDA               00:25:54  05:45   10,42   00:11:44    2.039   INTERNET                      
  243    185      8  BENJAMIN         M     74   ARES ARAGON ARAGON                      00:25:54  05:45   10,42   00:11:44    2.039   INTERNET                      
  244    186     19  INFANTIL         M     72   ANTONIO ALEJANDRO CORTES CONTRERAS      00:25:55  05:45   10,42   00:11:45    2.040   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  245     59      7  ALEVIN           F     89   MARINA CANO RODRIGUEZ                   00:25:56  05:45   10,41   00:11:46    2.042   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  246    187     13  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   ANTONIO CANO TRILLO                     00:25:57  05:46   10,40   00:11:47    2.043   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  247     60     18  SENIOR           F    191   MIRIAM TELLEZ GONZALEZ                  00:25:59  05:46   10,39   00:11:49    2.047   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  248    188     14  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   PABLO DIAZ                              00:26:00  05:46   10,38   00:11:50    2.048   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  249     61     15  VETERANA         F    200   SIRA GALAN PANIAGUA                     00:26:00  05:46   10,38   00:11:50    2.048   INTERNET                      
  250    189     36  SENIOR           M    171   VICTOR GIL GONZALEZ                     00:26:00  05:46   10,38   00:11:50    2.048   INTERNET                      
  251    190     43  VETERANO         M    213   LUIS GIL-DELGADO DIEZ                   00:26:03  05:47   10,36   00:11:53    2.053   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  252     62     19  SENIOR           F    191   TALIA COSSENT                           00:26:05  05:47   10,35   00:11:55    2.056   INTERNET                      
  253     63      8  ALEVIN           F     89   LIA ARAGON ARAGON                       00:26:05  05:47   10,35   00:11:55    2.056   INTERNET                      
  254     64     16  VETERANA         F    200   ALICIA IBAŅEZ CONTRERAS                 00:26:08  05:48   10,33   00:11:58    2.061   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  255    191     37  SENIOR           M    171   ALEJANDRO SALVADOR JIMENEZ GONZALEZ     00:26:09  05:48   10,33   00:11:59    2.062   INTERNET                      
  256     65      2  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   ANA PEREZ CONDE                         00:26:10  05:48   10,32   00:12:00    2.064   INTERNET                      
  257    192     38  SENIOR           M    171   LEON ARAGON                             00:26:11  05:49   10,31   00:12:01    2.065   INTERNET                      
  258     66     10  INFANTIL         F     69   AGUILAR GUTIERREZ, CLAUDIA              00:26:12  05:49   10,31   00:12:02    2.067   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  259    193     44  VETERANO         M    213   MIGUEL ANGEL AVILES                     00:26:18  05:50   10,27   00:12:08    2.076   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  260    194     39  SENIOR           M    171   JOSE ANTONIO VEGA RODRIGUEZ             00:26:20  05:51   10,25   00:12:10    2.079   INTERNET                      
  261     67      9  ALEVIN           F     89   DANIELA MARTIN PEŅA                     00:26:20  05:51   10,25   00:12:10    2.079   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  262    195     40  SENIOR           M    171   DANIEL MARTIN SANCHEZ                   00:26:21  05:51   10,25   00:12:11    2.081   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  263     68     20  SENIOR           F    191   ANA DELGADO BENITEZ                     00:26:27  05:52   10,21   00:12:17    2.090   INTERNET                      
  264    196     41  SENIOR           M    171   FRANCISCO JOSE CAMERO LARA              00:26:27  05:52   10,21   00:12:17    2.090   INTERNET                      
  265     69      3  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   MANUELA MARTINEZ LARS                   00:26:33  05:54   10,17   00:12:23    2.099   INTERNET                      
  266    197     24  JUNIOR           M     36   PABLO MONTES LEIVA                      00:26:35  05:54   10,16   00:12:25    2.102   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  267    198     42  SENIOR           M    171   RAFAEL ALCARAZ GAROFANO                 00:26:38  05:55   10,14   00:12:28    2.106   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  268    199     43  SENIOR           M    171   JESUS ANAYA MOLINA                      00:26:40  05:55   10,13   00:12:30    2.109   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  269     70     17  VETERANA         F    200   ROSA PEREZ ROMERO                       00:26:44  05:56   10,10   00:12:34    2.115   INTERNET                      
  270    200     45  VETERANO         M    213   JUAN DEL RIO CRUZADO                    00:26:46  05:56   10,09   00:12:36    2.118   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  271    201     25  JUNIOR           M     36   ROMEO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA                  00:26:51  05:58   10,06   00:12:41    2.126   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  272    202     26  JUNIOR           M     36   LUCA RUGAMER                            00:26:53  05:58   10,04   00:12:43    2.129   INTERNET                      
  273    203     20  INFANTIL         M     72   RICHAR GONZALEZ GARCIA                  00:26:54  05:58   10,04   00:12:44    2.130   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  274     71      4  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   ARACELI ALMIRON RAMIREZ                 00:26:55  05:58   10,03   00:12:45    2.132   POLIDEP. BENALMADENA PUEBLO   
  275    204     44  SENIOR           M    171   FACUNDO NICOLAS DOŅA SUAREZ             00:26:55  05:58   10,03   00:12:45    2.132   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  276     72     18  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA DEL PILAR DOMINGUEZ MONDOŅO       00:26:55  05:58   10,03   00:12:45    2.132   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  277     73     11  INFANTIL         F     69   AITANA BLANCO CASTILLO                  00:27:00  06:00   10,00   00:12:50    2.139   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  278    205     45  SENIOR           M    171   DANIEL MOYA PANIAGUA                    00:27:01  06:00    9,99   00:12:51    2.140   INTERNET                      
  279     74     21  SENIOR           F    191   GEMA JALON CASADO                       00:27:02  06:00    9,99   00:12:52    2.142   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  280    206     46  SENIOR           M    171   MIGUEL ANGEL CASTAŅO GIL                00:27:02  06:00    9,99   00:12:52    2.142   INTERNET                      
  281    207     15  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   ALEJANDRO TORRES                        00:27:04  06:00    9,98   00:12:54    2.145   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  282    208     22  CADETE           M     36   JORGE BORRELLA DOMINGUEZ                00:27:06  06:01    9,96   00:12:56    2.148   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  283    209      2  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   JACK THOMSON                            00:27:08  06:01    9,95   00:12:58    2.150   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  284     75     19  VETERANA         F    200   LOLA LOBILLO RECIO                      00:27:08  06:01    9,95   00:12:58    2.150   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  285    210     47  SENIOR           M    171   JAMES THONSON                           00:27:09  06:02    9,94   00:12:59    2.152   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  286    211     48  SENIOR           M    171   FRANCISCO RUEDA LUCAS                   00:27:10  06:02    9,94   00:13:00    2.153   INTERNET                      
  287     76     20  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA VICTORIA PURI SANCHEZ             00:27:18  06:04    9,89   00:13:08    2.165   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  288     77     22  SENIOR           F    191   DIANA DE LA ROSA RUIZ                   00:27:20  06:04    9,88   00:13:10    2.168   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  289    212      9  BENJAMIN         M     74   NACHO GIL GONZALEZ                      00:27:22  06:04    9,87   00:13:12    2.171   INTERNET                      
  290     78     23  SENIOR           F    191   CARMEN MARIA CASTRO GALLARDO            00:27:27  06:06    9,84   00:13:17    2.178   INTERNET                      
  291     79     24  SENIOR           F    191   EVA VIELBA FERNANDEZ                    00:27:29  06:06    9,82   00:13:19    2.180   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  292     80     10  ALEVIN           F     89   MARIA ARMADA RUIZ                       00:27:30  06:06    9,82   00:13:20    2.182   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  293     81     12  INFANTIL         F     69   CAROLINA LOBATO RODRIGUEZ               00:27:34  06:07    9,79   00:13:24    2.187   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  294     82     21  VETERANA         F    200   MARTA IGLESIAS MARTIN                   00:27:36  06:08    9,78   00:13:26    2.190   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  295     83     22  VETERANA         F    200   REBECA GONZALEZ LOPEZ                   00:27:37  06:08    9,78   00:13:27    2.192   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  296    213     49  SENIOR           M    171   OLEKSIY ZAPORIZHKSYY                    00:27:38  06:08    9,77   00:13:28    2.193   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  297     84     25  SENIOR           F    191   HILDA HUAYGUA                           00:27:38  06:08    9,77   00:13:28    2.193   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  298     85     13  INFANTIL         F     69   ANDREA CABALLERO VELEZ                  00:27:38  06:08    9,77   00:13:28    2.193   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  299    214     21  INFANTIL         M     72   ALEJANDRO DIAZ MESTANZA                 00:27:40  06:08    9,76   00:13:30    2.196   INTERNET                      
  300     86     26  SENIOR           F    191   MARISA MARTIN TORRES                    00:27:41  06:09    9,75   00:13:31    2.197   INTERNET                      
  301     87     27  SENIOR           F    191   YOLANDA SERRANO SANCHEZ                 00:27:42  06:09    9,75   00:13:32    2.199   INTERNET                      
  302    215     10  BENJAMIN         M     74   OLIVER DENIS MARQUEZ                    00:27:44  06:09    9,74   00:13:34    2.201   INTERNET                      
  303    216     27  JUNIOR           M     36   HUGO VILLAR ESPEJO                      00:27:44  06:09    9,74   00:13:34    2.201   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  304     88     28  SENIOR           F    191   MELISSA MAMAHIT AVISBAL                 00:27:47  06:10    9,72   00:13:37    2.205   INTERNET                      
  305    217     11  BENJAMIN         M     74   ALVARO PEŅA RODRIGUEZ                   00:27:48  06:10    9,71   00:13:38    2.207   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  306    218     46  VETERANO         M    213   JUAN FRANCISCO PEŅA PLAZA               00:27:49  06:10    9,71   00:13:39    2.208   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  307    219     22  INFANTIL         M     72   MENDOZA GARCIA, NICOLAS                 00:27:50  06:11    9,70   00:13:40    2.210   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  308     89      1  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   BLANCA FERNANDEZ HERRERA                00:27:51  06:11    9,69   00:13:41    2.211   NOVASCHOOL                    
  309    220     12  BENJAMIN         M     74   FABIO VALERO GIOVINCO                   00:27:54  06:12    9,68   00:13:44    2.215   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  310     90     29  SENIOR           F    191   INMACULADA HERRERA ARANA                00:27:55  06:12    9,67   00:13:45    2.216   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  311    221     50  SENIOR           M    171   FRANCISCO SALAZAR MARTIN                00:27:58  06:12    9,65   00:13:48    2.221   INTERNET                      
  312    222     26  ALEVIN           M    101   CAYETANO SANTOS LOPEZ                   00:28:00  06:13    9,64   00:13:50    2.223   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  313    223     27  ALEVIN           M    101   LUIS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ                   00:28:01  06:13    9,64   00:13:51    2.225   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  314    224     47  VETERANO         M    213   MIGUEL GESTO PRADOS                     00:28:03  06:14    9,63   00:13:53    2.227   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  315    225     28  ALEVIN           M    101   CHRISTIAN MINGCHUN CHIU PAN             00:28:05  06:14    9,61   00:13:55    2.230   INTERNET                      
  316     91     23  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA DEL CARMEN RUIZ PEŅA              00:28:05  06:14    9,61   00:13:55    2.230   INTERNET                      
  317     92     30  SENIOR           F    191   PATRICIA ISASI LOPEZ                    00:28:06  06:14    9,61   00:13:56    2.231   INTERNET                      
  318    226      3  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   VICTOR GARCIA VIŅEGLA                   00:28:06  06:14    9,61   00:13:56    2.231   INTERNET                      
  319    227     48  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA MORALEDA        00:28:08  06:15    9,60   00:13:58    2.234   INTERNET                      
  320    228     29  ALEVIN           M    101   MATEO CAPULA RODRIGUEZ                  00:28:08  06:15    9,60   00:13:58    2.234   INTERNET                      
  321     93     24  VETERANA         F    200   NADINE VELEZ RODRIGUEZ                  00:28:09  06:15    9,59   00:13:59    2.235   INTERNET                      
  322    229     49  VETERANO         M    213   ANTONIO ESTELLA LOPEZ                   00:28:10  06:15    9,59   00:14:00    2.237   INTERNET                      
  323     94     31  SENIOR           F    191   H. IRENE DE LA PUERTA GARCIA            00:28:10  06:15    9,59   00:14:00    2.237   INTERNET                      
  324     95     25  VETERANA         F    200   LUCIA CASTILLA BERSABE                  00:28:12  06:16    9,57   00:14:02    2.239   INTERNET                      
  325    230     51  SENIOR           M    171   DORSAL 4803 SIN DATOS                   00:28:12  06:16    9,57   00:14:02    2.239                                 
  326     96     11  ALEVIN           F     89   JIMENA LLOREDA                          00:28:13  06:16    9,57   00:14:03    2.241   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  327     97     14  INFANTIL         F     69   KATIA ZUBOVA                            00:28:13  06:16    9,57   00:14:03    2.241   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  328    231     50  VETERANO         M    213   MARTA BEATYRIZ COLARTE BRITO            00:28:15  06:16    9,56   00:14:05    2.243   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  329     98     32  SENIOR           F    191   LAURA GARRO LABRADOR                    00:28:17  06:17    9,55   00:14:07    2.246   INTERNET                      
  330     99      6  JUNIOR           F     27   SUSAN EL MACI                           00:28:18  06:17    9,54   00:14:08    2.247   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  331    100     33  SENIOR           F    191   ALBA TOVAR ESCRICHE                     00:28:20  06:17    9,53   00:14:10    2.250   INTERNET                      
  332    232     52  SENIOR           M    171   CRISTOBAL MARQUEZ                       00:28:21  06:18    9,52   00:14:11    2.251   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  333    233     30  ALEVIN           M    101   ALVARO TEJEDOR GONZALEZ                 00:28:24  06:18    9,51   00:14:14    2.255   INTERNET                      
  334    101     12  ALEVIN           F     89   CLARA JAGERMAN                          00:28:25  06:18    9,50   00:14:15    2.257   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  335    234     53  SENIOR           M    171   IGNACIO SANZ ZAPATA                     00:28:25  06:18    9,50   00:14:15    2.257   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  336    235     31  ALEVIN           M    101   IGNACIO SANZ RUBIO                      00:28:26  06:19    9,50   00:14:16    2.258   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  337    102     34  SENIOR           F    191   ROSA RUBIO JUSTICIA                     00:28:27  06:19    9,49   00:14:17    2.259   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  338    236     23  CADETE           M     36   DOMINGUEZ MENENDEZ, ANTONIO             00:28:27  06:19    9,49   00:14:17    2.259   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  339    237     16  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   FRANCISCO ANTONIO CALDERON MARTINEZ     00:28:29  06:19    9,48   00:14:19    2.262   INTERNET                      
  340    238     24  CADETE           M     36   MOLINA MORENO, MARIO                    00:28:29  06:19    9,48   00:14:19    2.262   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  341    239     32  ALEVIN           M    101   ALVARO HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ                00:28:31  06:20    9,47   00:14:21    2.264   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  342    240     51  VETERANO         M    213   MARCOS CAZAREA                          00:28:34  06:20    9,45   00:14:24    2.268   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  343    241     33  ALEVIN           M    101   ANWAR OUARID                            00:28:36  06:21    9,44   00:14:26    2.271   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  344    242      4  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   LEANDRO TAPIA SIERRA                    00:28:38  06:21    9,43   00:14:28    2.274   INTERNET                      
  345    243     13  BENJAMIN         M     74   ALEZ CASTILLO LOPEZ                     00:28:39  06:22    9,42   00:14:29    2.275   CEIP JACARANDA                
  346    103     15  INFANTIL         F     69   NAIARA SANTOS RECIO                     00:28:39  06:22    9,42   00:14:29    2.275   INTERNET                      
  347    244     54  SENIOR           M    171   JUAN JOSE SANTOS GONZALEZ               00:28:40  06:22    9,42   00:14:30    2.276   INTERNET                      
  348    245     52  VETERANO         M    213   BADI HADDU                              00:28:43  06:22    9,40   00:14:33    2.280   INTERNET                      
  349    104     26  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA LUCENA CASTRO                     00:28:45  06:23    9,39   00:14:35    2.283   INTERNET                      
  350    105      4  BENJAMIN         F     71   DELIA CABALLERO VELEZ                   00:28:47  06:23    9,38   00:14:37    2.285   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  351    106     16  INFANTIL         F     69   SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, AVRIL                 00:28:48  06:24    9,38   00:14:38    2.286   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  352    246     55  SENIOR           M    171   JOSE CABALLERO ROJAS                    00:28:49  06:24    9,37   00:14:39    2.288   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  353    107     27  VETERANA         F    200   BIBIANA VELEZ SORIA                     00:28:50  06:24    9,36   00:14:40    2.289   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  354    247      5  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   CARLOS DANIEL CARRILLO QUESADA          00:28:51  06:24    9,36   00:14:41    2.290   INTERNET                      
  355    108     28  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA SALUD GARCIA ORDOŅEZ              00:28:51  06:24    9,36   00:14:41    2.290   INTERNET                      
  356    248     56  SENIOR           M    171   CARLOS CARRILLO LARA                    00:28:52  06:24    9,35   00:14:42    2.292   INTERNET                      
  357    249     34  ALEVIN           M    101   ALVARO MARTINEZ JIMENEZ                 00:28:53  06:25    9,35   00:14:43    2.293   INTERNET                      
  358    109      5  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   ROSE ANNE MAZURE LEHNHOFF               00:28:55  06:25    9,34   00:14:45    2.295   INTERNET                      
  359    250     17  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   ANTONIO MANUEL RUIZ MOLINA              00:28:56  06:25    9,33   00:14:46    2.297   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  360    251     57  SENIOR           M    171   SERGIO PLANES MARTINEZ-COMIN            00:28:58  06:26    9,32   00:14:48    2.299   INTERNET                      
  361    252     18  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ             00:29:02  06:27    9,30   00:14:52    2.304   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  362    253     53  VETERANO         M    213   JAVIER GARCIA LEON                      00:29:03  06:27    9,29   00:14:53    2.306   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  363    110     35  SENIOR           F    191   ALBA PEREZ MUŅOZ                        00:29:06  06:28    9,28   00:14:56    2.309   INTERNET                      
  364    254     19  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   LUIS SOLA AREVALO                       00:29:07  06:28    9,27   00:14:57    2.311   INTERNET                      
  365    255     54  VETERANO         M    213   JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ PEREZ              00:29:08  06:28    9,27   00:14:58    2.312   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  366    111      4  CADETE           F     46   MARIA PRIETO CORTES                     00:29:09  06:28    9,26   00:14:59    2.313   INTERNET                      
  367    256     20  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   ELIAS BROSSOISE                         00:29:10  06:28    9,26   00:15:00    2.314   INTERNET                      
  368    257     14  BENJAMIN         M     74   FRANCISCO SANCHEZ ROBLES                00:29:12  06:29    9,25   00:15:02    2.317   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  369    258     58  SENIOR           M    171   SILVESTRE BARRANQUERO CLAROS            00:29:14  06:29    9,24   00:15:04    2.319   INTERNET                      
  370    259     28  JUNIOR           M     36   PABLO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ               00:29:22  06:31    9,19   00:15:12    2.329   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  371    112     36  SENIOR           F    191   LIDIA FLORIDO JIMENEZ                   00:29:23  06:31    9,19   00:15:13    2.330   INTERNET                      
  372    260     35  ALEVIN           M    101   BRUNO BORELLA DOMINGUEZ                 00:29:27  06:32    9,17   00:15:17    2.335   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  373    113     37  SENIOR           F    191   THABATA MARTINEZ TAPIA                  00:29:27  06:32    9,17   00:15:17    2.335   INTERNET                      
  374    261     55  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO HIDALGO LOPEZ                 00:29:33  06:34    9,14   00:15:23    2.343   INTERNET                      
  375    262     15  BENJAMIN         M     74   DIEGO HIDALGO GONZALEZ                  00:29:34  06:34    9,13   00:15:24    2.344   INTERNET                      
  376    263     56  VETERANO         M    213   ANDREA CUESTAS DE TUŅON                 00:29:41  06:35    9,10   00:15:31    2.352   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  377    264     57  VETERANO         M    213   JAVIER CARAVIAS CHAVES                  00:29:44  06:36    9,08   00:15:34    2.356   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  378    265     29  JUNIOR           M     36   NICOLAS DOMINGUEZ                       00:29:45  06:36    9,08   00:15:35    2.357   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  379    114      6  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   MARIA AGUSTINA ALVEZ TOSSI              00:29:47  06:37    9,07   00:15:37    2.360   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  380    115     13  ALEVIN           F     89   MACARENA ESPEJO GIMENEZ                 00:29:51  06:38    9,05   00:15:41    2.364   INTERNET                      
  381    266     16  BENJAMIN         M     74   GOMEZ ROVALETTI ENZO                    00:29:51  06:38    9,05   00:15:41    2.364   INTERNET                      
  382    267     36  ALEVIN           M    101   RODRIGO MERCHAN MADUEŅO                 00:29:53  06:38    9,04   00:15:43    2.367   INTERNET                      
  383    116     38  SENIOR           F    191   DOLORES SOLEDAD VERDEJO DURAN           00:29:54  06:38    9,03   00:15:44    2.368   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  384    268     23  INFANTIL         M     72   RAUL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                  00:29:56  06:39    9,02   00:15:46    2.370   CEIP JACARANDA                
  385    269     58  VETERANO         M    213   RAUL SERRANO REINA                      00:29:56  06:39    9,02   00:15:46    2.370   INTERNET                      
  386    270      6  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   IKER ALDERETE                           00:29:59  06:39    9,01   00:15:49    2.374   INTERNET                      
  387    117     29  VETERANA         F    200   CAROLINA GUERRERO PERAMOS               00:29:59  06:39    9,01   00:15:49    2.374   INTERNET                      
  388    271     37  ALEVIN           M    101   VICTORIANO SANTIAGO ESSATEN             00:30:01  06:40    9,00   00:15:51    2.376   CEIP JACARANDA                
  389    272     59  VETERANO         M    213   ANTONIO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ              00:30:02  06:40    8,99   00:15:52    2.377   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  390    118     30  VETERANA         F    200   LOURDES GIMENEZ QUEVEDO                 00:30:04  06:40    8,98   00:15:54    2.380   INTERNET                      
  391    273     38  ALEVIN           M    101   GONZALO GOMEZ-LARIOS GOMEZ              00:30:05  06:41    8,98   00:15:55    2.381   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  392    119      7  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   MAR FERNANDEZ DE MOTTA                  00:30:06  06:41    8,97   00:15:56    2.382   ACEB                          
  393    120      5  CADETE           F     46   CLAUDIA SALAS VALLEJO                   00:30:08  06:41    8,96   00:15:58    2.384   INTERNET                      
  394    274      7  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ALVARO ORTEGA HERRUZO                   00:30:08  06:41    8,96   00:15:58    2.384   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  395    121     31  VETERANA         F    200   INMA MARQUEZ VEGA                       00:30:09  06:42    8,96   00:15:59    2.386   INTERNET                      
  396    122     32  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA DEL CARMEN ALCAIDE VARGAS         00:30:09  06:42    8,96   00:15:59    2.386   INTERNET                      
  397    275     60  VETERANO         M    213   ALBERTO ORTEGA ROLDAN                   00:30:10  06:42    8,95   00:16:00    2.387   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  398    123     14  ALEVIN           F     89   ANA AGUA CORDOBA                        00:30:12  06:42    8,94   00:16:02    2.389   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  399    276     39  ALEVIN           M    101   RODRIGO MARTIN CANO                     00:30:13  06:42    8,94   00:16:03    2.390   INTERNET                      
  400    277     17  BENJAMIN         M     74   IAGO GIL GONZALEZ                       00:30:14  06:43    8,93   00:16:04    2.391   INTERNET                      
  401    278     61  VETERANO         M    213   MANUEL GARCIA PASTOR                    00:30:15  06:43    8,93   00:16:05    2.393   INTERNET                      
  402    279     21  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   JORGE GIL MUŅOZ                         00:30:16  06:43    8,92   00:16:06    2.394   INTERNET                      
  403    280     24  INFANTIL         M     72   JOAQUIN RUEDA CALDERON                  00:30:18  06:44    8,91   00:16:08    2.396   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  404    124     15  ALEVIN           F     89   LUCIA BARRIENTOS                        00:30:21  06:44    8,90   00:16:11    2.400   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  405    125     33  VETERANA         F    200   LOLA CONEJO CADIZ                       00:30:23  06:45    8,89   00:16:13    2.402   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  406    126     39  SENIOR           F    191   FLO PEZZOLA                             00:30:26  06:45    8,87   00:16:16    2.405   INTERNET                      
  407    281     62  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO LUIS GARCIA LATORRE           00:30:26  06:45    8,87   00:16:16    2.405   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  408    127     34  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA VANESSA AGUILERA SANCHEZ          00:30:28  06:46    8,86   00:16:18    2.408   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  409    282     25  CADETE           M     36   BONILLA BAUTISTA, JORGE                 00:30:28  06:46    8,86   00:16:18    2.408   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  410    283     63  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE CARLOS BORRELLLA SALAS             00:30:33  06:47    8,84   00:16:23    2.413   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  411    128      6  CADETE           F     46   TERESA BALLESTEROS CHICA                00:30:35  06:47    8,83   00:16:25    2.416   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  412    129      5  BENJAMIN         F     71   JULIA ESPEJO GIMENEZ                    00:30:38  06:48    8,81   00:16:28    2.419   INTERNET                      
  413    284     40  ALEVIN           M    101   NICOLAS BUSTOS REAL                     00:30:40  06:48    8,80   00:16:30    2.421   CEIP JACARANDA                
  414    130     40  SENIOR           F    191   ALEJANDRA VIELBA FERNANDEZ              00:30:41  06:49    8,80   00:16:31    2.422   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  415    285     41  ALEVIN           M    101   OLIVER JOSE RAMOS REAL                  00:30:42  06:49    8,79   00:16:32    2.423   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  416    286     18  BENJAMIN         M     74   ALVARO DOMINGUEZ CAMACHO                00:30:44  06:49    8,79   00:16:34    2.426   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  417    287     64  VETERANO         M    213   MANUEL DOMINGUEZ MORENO                 00:30:46  06:50    8,78   00:16:36    2.428   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  418    131     41  SENIOR           F    191   VANESA DOMINGUEZ BAZAN                  00:30:46  06:50    8,78   00:16:36    2.428   INTERNET                      
  419    132     35  VETERANA         F    200   FRANCISCA NAVAS BENITEZ                 00:30:50  06:51    8,76   00:16:40    2.432   INTERNET                      
  420    288     19  BENJAMIN         M     74   JAVIER J. PEREZ HERRERA                 00:30:50  06:51    8,76   00:16:40    2.432   INTERNET                      
  421    289     22  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   JOSE CRISOSTOMO GONZALEZ                00:30:52  06:51    8,75   00:16:42    2.435   INTERNET                      
  422    290     25  INFANTIL         M     72   ANGEL CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ                00:30:52  06:51    8,75   00:16:42    2.435   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  423    291     23  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   JOSE MARIA PEREZ MORENO                 00:30:53  06:51    8,74   00:16:43    2.436   INTERNET                      
  424    292     42  ALEVIN           M    101   GONZALO CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ              00:30:55  06:52    8,73   00:16:45    2.438   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  425    293     43  ALEVIN           M    101   FEDERICO CORTES FERNANDEZ               00:30:55  06:52    8,73   00:16:45    2.438   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  426    294     44  ALEVIN           M    101   ALEX MONTERO                            00:30:56  06:52    8,73   00:16:46    2.439   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  427    133     36  VETERANA         F    200   CAROLINA BILONI                         00:30:57  06:52    8,72   00:16:47    2.440   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  428    295     24  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   LEO SANCHEZ MENDEZ                      00:30:57  06:52    8,72   00:16:47    2.440   INTERNET                      
  429    134     42  SENIOR           F    191   JULIA NAVARRETE DANIEL                  00:30:58  06:52    8,72   00:16:48    2.441   INTERNET                      
  430    135     17  INFANTIL         F     69   GABRIELA CEJAS RAMOS                    00:31:03  06:54    8,70   00:16:53    2.447   INTERNET                      
  431    296     65  VETERANO         M    213   DAVID GONZALEZ CAMPOS                   00:31:06  06:54    8,68   00:16:56    2.450   INTERNET                      
  432    297     20  BENJAMIN         M     74   LUCAS GONZALEZ ALAMILLO                 00:31:06  06:54    8,68   00:16:56    2.450   INTERNET                      
  433    136     16  ALEVIN           F     89   LUCIA GONZALEZ ALAMILLO                 00:31:08  06:55    8,67   00:16:58    2.452   INTERNET                      
  434    137      7  CADETE           F     46   BELEN CARAVIAS ANAYA                    00:31:09  06:55    8,67   00:16:59    2.453   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  435    298     59  SENIOR           M    171   DAVID RUIZ GIMENEZ                      00:31:10  06:55    8,66   00:17:00    2.455   INTERNET                      
  436    299     66  VETERANO         M    213   DAVID GONZALEZ CAMPOS                   00:31:10  06:55    8,66   00:17:00    2.455   INTERNET                      
  437    300     45  ALEVIN           M    101   JOAQUIN SANCHEZ                         00:31:15  06:56    8,64   00:17:05    2.460   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  438    301     25  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   FELIX ZEA                               00:31:19  06:57    8,62   00:17:09    2.464   INTERNET                      
  439    138     17  ALEVIN           F     89   MIA BERROS GONZALEZ                     00:31:21  06:58    8,61   00:17:11    2.467   INTERNET                      
  440    302     26  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   ERIC BERROS ELBAZ                       00:31:23  06:58    8,60   00:17:13    2.469   INTERNET                      
  441    303     67  VETERANO         M    213   JUAN DE DIOS VILLENA OLEA               00:31:26  06:59    8,59   00:17:16    2.472   INTERNET                      
  442    304     68  VETERANO         M    213   MIGUEL DELGADO BARRIONUEVO              00:31:27  06:59    8,59   00:17:17    2.473   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  443    305      8  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   MANUEL PEINADO FERNANDEZ                00:31:30  07:00    8,57   00:17:20    2.476   INTERNET                      
  444    139     37  VETERANA         F    200   LORENA RODRIGUEZ CAPPUCCIO              00:31:31  07:00    8,57   00:17:21    2.477   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  445    306     69  VETERANO         M    213   LUIS MIGUEL PEINADO GARCIA              00:31:31  07:00    8,57   00:17:21    2.477   INTERNET                      
  446    307     21  BENJAMIN         M     74   ANTONIO ROMERO MINGUEZ                  00:31:33  07:00    8,56   00:17:23    2.479   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  447    140     43  SENIOR           F    191   NATALIA VARGAS MORENO                   00:31:33  07:00    8,56   00:17:23    2.479   INTERNET                      
  448    141      8  CADETE           F     46   ADA DEL PINO JIMENEZ                    00:31:33  07:00    8,56   00:17:23    2.479   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  449    142     18  ALEVIN           F     89   ADRIANA JARAMILLO CARDINAL              00:31:34  07:00    8,55   00:17:24    2.480   INTERNET                      
  450    308     26  INFANTIL         M     72   TOMAS AMOROS SANTAELLA                  00:31:36  07:01    8,54   00:17:26    2.483   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  451    309     27  INFANTIL         M     72   CHRISTIAN ALMENDRO CHAMORRO             00:31:37  07:01    8,54   00:17:27    2.484   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  452    310     28  INFANTIL         M     72   ABDERRAHMANE DAHMAOUI HADI              00:31:37  07:01    8,54   00:17:27    2.484   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  453    143      6  BENJAMIN         F     71   ALEJANDRA UDIAS DE LA MORA              00:31:44  07:03    8,51   00:17:34    2.491   INTERNET                      
  454    144     19  ALEVIN           F     89   ELOISA RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ              00:31:44  07:03    8,51   00:17:34    2.491   INTERNET                      
  455    311     26  CADETE           M     36   FELIPE RUIZ GAMBERO                     00:31:46  07:03    8,50   00:17:36    2.493   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  456    312     60  SENIOR           M    171   CRISTIAN                                00:31:48  07:04    8,49   00:17:38    2.495   INTERNET                      
  457    313     70  VETERANO         M    213   IGNACIO AMUEDO JIMENEZ                  00:31:48  07:04    8,49   00:17:38    2.495   POLIDEP. BENALMADENA PUEBLO   
  458    314     22  BENJAMIN         M     74   GUILLERMO TOMAS AMUEDO JIMENEZ          00:31:49  07:04    8,49   00:17:39    2.496   POLIDEP. BENALMADENA PUEBLO   
  459    145      8  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   NIEVES MARTIN MORENO                    00:31:51  07:04    8,48   00:17:41    2.498   INTERNET                      
  460    315     71  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE ANTONIO BUENO LARA                 00:31:53  07:05    8,47   00:17:43    2.501   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  461    316     72  VETERANO         M    213   DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MORA                   00:31:54  07:05    8,46   00:17:44    2.502   INTERNET                      
  462    146      9  CADETE           F     46   NAILA GALVEZ MONTES                     00:31:57  07:06    8,45   00:17:47    2.505   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  463    317     46  ALEVIN           M    101   PABLO TRUJILLO SANCHEZ                  00:31:58  07:06    8,45   00:17:48    2.506   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  464    318     73  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ        00:31:59  07:06    8,44   00:17:49    2.507   INTERNET                      
  465    147     38  VETERANA         F    200   GERTRU LOPEZ MARQUEZ                    00:32:00  07:06    8,44   00:17:50    2.508   INTERNET                      
  466    319     29  INFANTIL         M     72   LUCAS SANCHEZ CANDEAS                   00:32:00  07:06    8,44   00:17:50    2.508   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  467    320     61  SENIOR           M    171   DANIEL ZARAGOZA TORRES                  00:32:03  07:07    8,42   00:17:53    2.511   INTERNET                      
  468    321     74  VETERANO         M    213   JUAN LUIS GOMEZ FUENTES                 00:32:05  07:07    8,42   00:17:55    2.513   INTERNET                      
  469    322     47  ALEVIN           M    101   PABLO GOMEZ HERNANDEZ                   00:32:06  07:08    8,41   00:17:56    2.514   INTERNET                      
  470    323     27  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   GIUSEPPE POLVERINO                      00:32:09  07:08    8,40   00:17:59    2.517   INTERNET                      
  471    324      9  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   JAVIER GARCIA VIŅEGLA                   00:32:14  07:09    8,38   00:18:04    2.522   INTERNET                      
  472    148     39  VETERANA         F    200   MARIANA HERMIDA SAUCEDO                 00:32:16  07:10    8,37   00:18:06    2.524   INTERNET                      
  473    325     75  VETERANO         M    213   VICENTE DIZ FRANCO                      00:32:17  07:10    8,36   00:18:07    2.525   INTERNET                      
  474    149     44  SENIOR           F    191   MARIA MERCEDES FERNANDEZ RANEA          00:32:18  07:10    8,36   00:18:08    2.526   INTERNET                      
  475    150      9  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   ADOSINDA JUAN DEL RIO                   00:32:23  07:11    8,34   00:18:13    2.531   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  476    151      7  BENJAMIN         F     71   SARA MARTIN JUAN                        00:32:24  07:12    8,33   00:18:14    2.532   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  477    152      7  JUNIOR           F     27   CARMEN LARA BALBUENA                    00:32:25  07:12    8,33   00:18:15    2.533   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  478    153      8  JUNIOR           F     27   GEMA MARIN MARTIN                       00:32:26  07:12    8,32   00:18:16    2.534   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  479    326     62  SENIOR           M    171   ALEJANDRO TORRES MERAL                  00:32:27  07:12    8,32   00:18:17    2.535   INTERNET                      
  480    327     63  SENIOR           M    171   MIGUEL ANGEL MUŅOZ ORTIZ                00:32:28  07:12    8,32   00:18:18    2.536   INTERNET                      
  481    328     48  ALEVIN           M    101   JAVIER SABROSO FLORES                   00:32:31  07:13    8,30   00:18:21    2.539   INTERNET                      
  482    329     10  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   PACO FLORES LOPPEZ                      00:32:32  07:13    8,30   00:18:22    2.540   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  483    330     28  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   JUAN ROMERO SANCHEZ                     00:32:32  07:13    8,30   00:18:22    2.540   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  484    331     49  ALEVIN           M    101   ALEJANDRO RUIZ CEBALLOS                 00:32:33  07:14    8,29   00:18:23    2.541   INTERNET                      
  485    332     27  CADETE           M     36   DAVID PEŅA ALMENARA                     00:32:35  07:14    8,29   00:18:25    2.543   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  486    333     64  SENIOR           M    171   DANIEL MARQUEZ OBRIAN                   00:32:39  07:15    8,27   00:18:29    2.547   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  487    154     45  SENIOR           F    191   IRENE ARJONA BURGOS                     00:32:40  07:15    8,27   00:18:30    2.548   INTERNET                      
  488    334     65  SENIOR           M    171   FRANCIS RIVERA ESPINAR                  00:32:40  07:15    8,27   00:18:30    2.548   INTERNET                      
  489    155     40  VETERANA         F    200   ANA ISABEL MINGUEZ SANZ                 00:32:46  07:16    8,24   00:18:36    2.554   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  490    335     11  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ALVARO GALLEGO CEBRIAN                  00:32:48  07:17    8,23   00:18:38    2.556   INTERNET                      
  491    336     76  VETERANO         M    213   SUSANA CEBRIAN MUŅOZ                    00:32:48  07:17    8,23   00:18:38    2.556   INTERNET                      
  492    337     30  INFANTIL         M     72   VICTOR MARTINEZ GONZALEZ                00:32:49  07:17    8,23   00:18:39    2.557   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  493    156     46  SENIOR           F    191   MARIA GARCIA SANCHEZ                    00:32:51  07:18    8,22   00:18:41    2.559   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  494    338     23  BENJAMIN         M     74   ADRIAN GARCIA                           00:32:54  07:18    8,21   00:18:44    2.562   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  495    339     77  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE MANUEL GARCIA                      00:32:55  07:18    8,20   00:18:45    2.563   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  496    157     47  SENIOR           F    191   MARIA JOSE GARCIA DUARTE                00:32:56  07:19    8,20   00:18:46    2.564   INTERNET                      
  497    340     31  INFANTIL         M     72   ISRAEL GUERRERO CASTILLO                00:32:57  07:19    8,19   00:18:47    2.565   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  498    158     41  VETERANA         F    200   VERONICA ALCANTARA ROJAS                00:33:01  07:20    8,18   00:18:51    2.569   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  499    341     28  CADETE           M     36   YUNES WERNER KOHLER                     00:33:06  07:21    8,16   00:18:56    2.574   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  500    342     12  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ARES TORO MONTAŅES                      00:33:09  07:22    8,14   00:18:59    2.577   CEIP JACARANDA                
  501    159     42  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA JOSE MONTAŅES                     00:33:09  07:22    8,14   00:18:59    2.577   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  502    343     29  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   FRAN RAMOS MARTOS                       00:33:10  07:22    8,14   00:19:00    2.578   INTERNET                      
  503    344     13  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   OLIVER TORO MONTAŅES                    00:33:10  07:22    8,14   00:19:00    2.578   CEIP JACARANDA                
  504    345     14  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   DIEGO GIL MEDINA                        00:33:11  07:22    8,14   00:19:01    2.579   CEIP JACARANDA                
  505    160     10  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   ROSARIO LIZCANO VALENCIA                00:33:13  07:22    8,13   00:19:03    2.581   INTERNET                      
  506    161      2  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   CARLA GIL MEDINA                        00:33:14  07:23    8,12   00:19:04    2.582   CEIP JACARANDA                
  507    346     30  JUNIOR           M     36   MIGUEL ANGEL FRANCO                     00:33:14  07:23    8,12   00:19:04    2.582   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  508    162      3  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARA HERMOSA MEDIA                      00:33:15  07:23    8,12   00:19:05    2.583   CEIP JACARANDA                
  509    163     48  SENIOR           F    191   ESTHER MEDINA DE MERA                   00:33:17  07:23    8,11   00:19:07    2.585   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  510    164     49  SENIOR           F    191   MA LAURA CACERES QUIROGA                00:33:20  07:24    8,10   00:19:10    2.588   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  511    347     50  ALEVIN           M    101   PABLO DEL CID CARMONA                   00:33:21  07:24    8,10   00:19:11    2.588   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  512    165     50  SENIOR           F    191   JULIETA PAZCEL CANONICA                 00:33:22  07:24    8,09   00:19:12    2.589   INTERNET                      
  513    348     30  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   OSCAR RUBEN PAZCEL LUCERO               00:33:24  07:25    8,08   00:19:14    2.591   INTERNET                      
  514    166      4  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   CARLA LOUISE GARCIA CULIER              00:33:25  07:25    8,08   00:19:15    2.592   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  515    167     51  SENIOR           F    191   KATIE LOUISE CULIER                     00:33:26  07:25    8,08   00:19:16    2.593   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  516    168     11  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   MONIQUE VERHEYDEN                       00:33:26  07:25    8,08   00:19:16    2.593   INTERNET                      
  517    169     10  CADETE           F     46   IRENE VALERO ESCRICHE                   00:33:27  07:26    8,07   00:19:17    2.594   INTERNET                      
  518    349     78  VETERANO         M    213   CARLOS LEON RUZ                         00:33:27  07:26    8,07   00:19:17    2.594   INTERNET                      
  519    350     24  BENJAMIN         M     74   JOSE FRANCISCO GUERRERO CASTILLO        00:33:29  07:26    8,06   00:19:19    2.596   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  520    170     20  ALEVIN           F     89   CLAUDIA LOPEZ VERA                      00:33:32  07:27    8,05   00:19:22    2.599   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  521    351     66  SENIOR           M    171   MIGUEL CALDERON TORRES                  00:33:34  07:27    8,04   00:19:24    2.601   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  522    171      5  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MANUELA JIMENEZ CEBRIAN                 00:33:34  07:27    8,04   00:19:24    2.601   INTERNET                      
  523    172     43  VETERANA         F    200   ROSALIA CEBRIAN MARTIN                  00:33:35  07:27    8,04   00:19:25    2.602   INTERNET                      
  524    352     31  JUNIOR           M     36   JAIME SUBIELA PEREZ                     00:33:36  07:28    8,04   00:19:26    2.603   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  525    353     51  ALEVIN           M    101   ALEJANDRO FERIA JIMENEZ                 00:33:40  07:28    8,02   00:19:30    2.606   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  526    173     52  SENIOR           F    191   CLAUDIA CALDERON RODRIGUEZ              00:33:41  07:29    8,02   00:19:31    2.607   INTERNET                      
  527    354     79  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO JESUS FERIA BENITEZ           00:33:42  07:29    8,01   00:19:32    2.608   INTERNET                      
  528    174     21  ALEVIN           F     89   PAOLA CASTILLO LOPEZ                    00:33:43  07:29    8,01   00:19:33    2.609   CEIP JACARANDA                
  529    175     18  INFANTIL         F     69   GOMEZ ROVALETTI FIORELLA                00:33:49  07:30    7,98   00:19:39    2.615   INTERNET                      
  530    355     52  ALEVIN           M    101   IAGO DAVID BUX BAKER                    00:33:51  07:31    7,98   00:19:41    2.617   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  531    176     22  ALEVIN           F     89   INES JURADO RAMOS                       00:33:53  07:31    7,97   00:19:43    2.619   CEIP JACARANDA                
  532    177     23  ALEVIN           F     89   DANIELA RAMIREZ MENDEZ                  00:33:55  07:32    7,96   00:19:45    2.620   CEIP JACARANDA                
  533    356     31  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   RAFAEL ARMADA VILLALTA                  00:33:55  07:32    7,96   00:19:45    2.620   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  534    178     44  VETERANA         F    200   EVA MARIA CASADO DIAZ                   00:33:55  07:32    7,96   00:19:45    2.620   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  535    357     32  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   JUAN GUERRERO GOMEZ                     00:33:58  07:32    7,95   00:19:48    2.623   INTERNET                      
  536    179      8  BENJAMIN         F     71   SOPHIA VAN LINDERT                      00:34:00  07:33    7,94   00:19:50    2.625   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  537    358     25  BENJAMIN         M     74   ALVARO MARTIN SAEZ                      00:34:00  07:33    7,94   00:19:50    2.625   INTERNET                      
  538    359     33  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   ROQUE BALLESTEROS MADUEŅO               00:34:03  07:34    7,93   00:19:53    2.628   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  539    360     53  ALEVIN           M    101   ISMAEL PAIZ CORTES                      00:34:03  07:34    7,93   00:19:53    2.628   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  540    180      9  BENJAMIN         F     71   MARTA RISTORI EMANUEL                   00:34:04  07:34    7,93   00:19:54    2.629   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  541    181     10  BENJAMIN         F     71   REBECA GARCIA CABELLO                   00:34:05  07:34    7,92   00:19:55    2.630   INTERNET                      
  542    182     45  VETERANA         F    200   LUCIANA ROVALETTI                       00:34:06  07:34    7,92   00:19:56    2.630   INTERNET                      
  543    361     26  BENJAMIN         M     74   GUSTAVO VERGARA SOLANES                 00:34:06  07:34    7,92   00:19:56    2.630   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  544    362     54  ALEVIN           M    101   ADRIAN AGUA CORDOBA                     00:34:07  07:34    7,91   00:19:57    2.631   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  545    363     32  JUNIOR           M     36   MANUEL RUIZ CAMPOS                      00:34:09  07:35    7,91   00:19:59    2.633   INTERNET                      
  546    364     32  INFANTIL         M     72   ALVARO RUIZ CAMPOS                      00:34:11  07:35    7,90   00:20:01    2.635   INTERNET                      
  547    365     29  CADETE           M     36   LUCAS PEROZZI CORRALES                  00:34:12  07:36    7,89   00:20:02    2.636   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  548    366     30  CADETE           M     36   ALEJANDRO REJON PRADAS                  00:34:12  07:36    7,89   00:20:02    2.636   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  549    367     31  CADETE           M     36   AITOR SANCHEZ SANCHEZ                   00:34:14  07:36    7,89   00:20:04    2.638   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  550    183     19  INFANTIL         F     69   MARTINA RAMOS CEJAS                     00:34:16  07:36    7,88   00:20:06    2.640   INTERNET                      
  551    184      6  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   VANESA RAMIREZ MENDEZ                   00:34:16  07:36    7,88   00:20:06    2.640   CEIP JACARANDA                
  552    185      7  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   OLIVIA FLORES LOPEZ                     00:34:18  07:37    7,87   00:20:08    2.641   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  553    186     46  VETERANA         F    200   JULIA RUEDA CORPAS                      00:34:19  07:37    7,87   00:20:09    2.642   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  554    368     80  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO RAMIREZ MARQUEZ               00:34:19  07:37    7,87   00:20:09    2.642   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  555    369     81  VETERANO         M    213   PACO FLORES TERNERO                     00:34:20  07:37    7,86   00:20:10    2.643   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  556    370     27  BENJAMIN         M     74   IVAN JIMENEZ CEBRIAN                    00:34:21  07:38    7,86   00:20:11    2.644   INTERNET                      
  557    371     67  SENIOR           M    171   MANUEL JOSE JIMENEZ MARQUEZ             00:34:22  07:38    7,86   00:20:12    2.645   INTERNET                      
  558    187     20  INFANTIL         F     69   MARIA BORONDO ROMERO                    00:34:22  07:38    7,86   00:20:12    2.645   INTERNET                      
  559    188     47  VETERANA         F    200   VICTORIA LESLEY BAKER                   00:34:23  07:38    7,85   00:20:13    2.646   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  560    189     53  SENIOR           F    191   SARA MARIA PEREZ CABELLO                00:34:23  07:38    7,85   00:20:13    2.646   INTERNET                      
  561    190     48  VETERANA         F    200   HELEN KARINA PREZA FERREIRA             00:34:23  07:38    7,85   00:20:13    2.646   INTERNET                      
  562    191     21  INFANTIL         F     69   SARA PEROZZI CORRALES                   00:34:24  07:38    7,85   00:20:14    2.647   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  563    372     82  VETERANO         M    213   GONZALO RODRIGUEZ URDIALES              00:34:24  07:38    7,85   00:20:14    2.647   INTERNET                      
  564    192     22  INFANTIL         F     69   DANIELA DENIS MARQUEZ                   00:34:26  07:39    7,84   00:20:16    2.649   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  565    193     24  ALEVIN           F     89   SALMA MANASRAH                          00:34:26  07:39    7,84   00:20:16    2.649   INTERNET                      
  566    194     11  BENJAMIN         F     71   DANIELA JARAMILLO CARDINAL              00:34:27  07:39    7,84   00:20:17    2.649   INTERNET                      
  567    373     68  SENIOR           M    171   JUAN NICOLAS OLIVEROS RAMIREZ           00:34:28  07:39    7,83   00:20:18    2.650   INTERNET                      
  568    195     49  VETERANA         F    200   BEATRIZ CABELLO ROIG                    00:34:30  07:40    7,83   00:20:20    2.652   INTERNET                      
  569    196     12  BENJAMIN         F     71   CELIA NARANJO AGUILAR                   00:34:30  07:40    7,83   00:20:20    2.652   INTERNET                      
  570    197     13  BENJAMIN         F     71   AMANDA PEREZ CORTES                     00:34:35  07:41    7,81   00:20:25    2.657   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  571    198     14  BENJAMIN         F     71   ZAIRA ASENSIO RUIZ                      00:34:35  07:41    7,81   00:20:25    2.657   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  572    374     69  SENIOR           M    171   JUAN ALBERTO PEREZ GARCIA               00:34:36  07:41    7,80   00:20:26    2.658   INTERNET                      
  573    375     15  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   RAFAEL AZUAGA ROLDAN                    00:34:37  07:41    7,80   00:20:27    2.658   INTERNET                      
  574    376     83  VETERANO         M    213   RAFAEL AZUAGA GALVEZ DEL POSTIGO        00:34:39  07:42    7,79   00:20:29    2.660   INTERNET                      
  575    377     84  VETERANO         M    213   ALBERTO BUSTOS ROLDAN                   00:34:39  07:42    7,79   00:20:29    2.660   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  576    378     70  SENIOR           M    171   DAVID RAMOS NATERAS                     00:34:41  07:42    7,78   00:20:31    2.662   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  577    379     28  BENJAMIN         M     74   ADRIAN RUIZ CEBALLOS                    00:34:42  07:42    7,78   00:20:32    2.663   INTERNET                      
  578    199     54  SENIOR           F    191   PATRICIA CEBALLOS GONZALEZ              00:34:43  07:42    7,78   00:20:33    2.664   INTERNET                      
  579    380     55  ALEVIN           M    101   DAVID MEDINA ESCUDERO                   00:34:44  07:43    7,77   00:20:34    2.665   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  580    381     85  VETERANO         M    213   MIROYA NISKOROMNYY                      00:34:45  07:43    7,77   00:20:35    2.665   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  581    200     55  SENIOR           F    191   PILAR YOGUE CHAMORRO                    00:34:46  07:43    7,77   00:20:36    2.666   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  582    382     56  ALEVIN           M    101   CRISTIAN SEXTO AYALA                    00:34:47  07:43    7,76   00:20:37    2.667   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  583    201     12  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   ENCARNACION BLASCO PERALTA              00:34:47  07:43    7,76   00:20:37    2.667   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  584    202     50  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA ESCUDERO TUNNER                   00:34:49  07:44    7,75   00:20:39    2.669   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  585    383     32  CADETE           M     36   SANTIAGO VALENCIA AGUILERA              00:34:50  07:44    7,75   00:20:40    2.670   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  586    203     51  VETERANA         F    200   MELANIE WILKES                          00:34:51  07:44    7,75   00:20:41    2.671   INTERNET                      
  587    384     16  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   JAVIER IGLESIAS MARTIN                  00:34:53  07:45    7,74   00:20:43    2.672   CEIP JACARANDA                
  588    385     29  BENJAMIN         M     74   RUBEN FLORES JIMENEZ                    00:34:54  07:45    7,74   00:20:44    2.673   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  589    386     86  VETERANO         M    213   ERNESTO DI LANDRO BATLLE                00:34:58  07:46    7,72   00:20:48    2.677   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  590    204     56  SENIOR           F    191   TERESA MERCADER MORALEDA                00:34:58  07:46    7,72   00:20:48    2.677   INTERNET                      
  591    205     23  INFANTIL         F     69   LINNEA HANNINEN                         00:34:59  07:46    7,72   00:20:49    2.678   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  592    206     25  ALEVIN           F     89   EUGENIA DI LANDRO DENIS                 00:35:00  07:46    7,71   00:20:50    2.679   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  593    387     71  SENIOR           M    171   ALBERTO LOPEZ MORENO                    00:35:02  07:47    7,71   00:20:52    2.680   INTERNET                      
  594    207     15  BENJAMIN         F     71   AROA DIAZ TEJEDOR                       00:35:03  07:47    7,70   00:20:53    2.681   INTERNET                      
  595    388     34  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ LARA                 00:35:03  07:47    7,70   00:20:53    2.681   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  596    208     57  SENIOR           F    191   SABRINA TAPIA SIERRA                    00:35:06  07:48    7,69   00:20:56    2.684   INTERNET                      
  597    389     33  INFANTIL         M     72   ALI EL ABURI                            00:35:07  07:48    7,69   00:20:57    2.685   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  598    209     16  BENJAMIN         F     71   AITANA CARRERO                          00:35:08  07:48    7,69   00:20:58    2.685   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  599    210     52  VETERANA         F    200   CRISTINA LOPEZ                          00:35:11  07:49    7,67   00:21:01    2.688   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  600    211     17  BENJAMIN         F     71   IRENE MOYA                              00:35:11  07:49    7,67   00:21:01    2.688   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  601    212      8  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   EMILIA ZAMBOSCHI FERNANEEZ              00:35:13  07:49    7,67   00:21:03    2.690   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  602    213     58  SENIOR           F    191   ALICIA FERNANDEZ BUSTELO                00:35:14  07:49    7,66   00:21:04    2.691   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  603    390     34  INFANTIL         M     72   FRANCESCO BERMUDEZ RUIZ                 00:35:14  07:49    7,66   00:21:04    2.691   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  604    214     11  CADETE           F     46   MARINA CARAZO JIMENEZ                   00:35:15  07:50    7,66   00:21:05    2.691   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  605    215     12  CADETE           F     46   LUCIA RICO SANCHEZ                      00:35:16  07:50    7,66   00:21:06    2.692   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  606    391     87  VETERANO         M    213   IGNACIO NARANJO SANCHEZ                 00:35:18  07:50    7,65   00:21:08    2.694   INTERNET                      
  607    216     13  CADETE           F     46   MARTA BENITO PEREZ                      00:35:19  07:50    7,65   00:21:09    2.695   INTERNET                      
  608    392     72  SENIOR           M    171   STEFANO BARBA                           00:35:19  07:50    7,65   00:21:09    2.695   INTERNET                      
  609    217     26  ALEVIN           F     89   PATRICIA RAMIREZ                        00:35:20  07:51    7,64   00:21:10    2.696   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  610    218     53  VETERANA         F    200   NAHED ABUAQEL                           00:35:24  07:52    7,63   00:21:14    2.699   INTERNET                      
  611    393     57  ALEVIN           M    101   ALEJANDRO RAFAEL MOLINA LOPEZ           00:35:29  07:53    7,61   00:21:19    2.703   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  612    219     27  ALEVIN           F     89   CARLA SIERRA ROSA                       00:35:29  07:53    7,61   00:21:19    2.703   INTERNET                      
  613    220     59  SENIOR           F    191   VANESA LOYO                             00:35:32  07:53    7,60   00:21:22    2.706   INTERNET                      
  614    221     18  BENJAMIN         F     71   ADRIANA SANTIAGO RUIZ                   00:35:32  07:53    7,60   00:21:22    2.706   INTERNET                      
  615    394     73  SENIOR           M    171   HUGO FRANCISCO SANTIAGO DOMINGUEZ       00:35:34  07:54    7,59   00:21:24    2.708   INTERNET                      
  616    222     28  ALEVIN           F     89   PAULA FUNES ALCAIDE                     00:35:35  07:54    7,59   00:21:25    2.708   INTERNET                      
  617    395     58  ALEVIN           M    101   SEBASTIAN VAN LINDERT                   00:35:36  07:54    7,58   00:21:26    2.709   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  618    396     33  CADETE           M     36   BIBIK, NIKITA                           00:35:36  07:54    7,58   00:21:26    2.709   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  619    397     17  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   KHALID KHODARI ABDELKADER               00:35:38  07:55    7,58   00:21:28    2.711   CEIP JACARANDA                
  620    398     59  ALEVIN           M    101   SALVADOR ORTEGA CABEZA                  00:35:39  07:55    7,57   00:21:29    2.712   INTERNET                      
  621    223     54  VETERANA         F    200   ROSA CABEZA CASANUEVA                   00:35:40  07:55    7,57   00:21:30    2.713   INTERNET                      
  622    399     30  BENJAMIN         M     74   MARCO MIRANDA CELDRAN                   00:35:41  07:55    7,57   00:21:31    2.713   CEIP JACARANDA                
  623    400     35  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   PATRICIO JANIN CHINARRO                 00:35:42  07:56    7,56   00:21:32    2.714   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  624    224     14  CADETE           F     46   MARIA HIERRO CISNEROS                   00:35:44  07:56    7,56   00:21:34    2.716   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  625    225     55  VETERANA         F    200   ARACELI LOPEZ COLLANTES                 00:35:44  07:56    7,56   00:21:34    2.716   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  626    401     36  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   DIEGO PACHECO POZO                      00:35:45  07:56    7,55   00:21:35    2.717   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  627    226     15  CADETE           F     46   NURIA ORTIGOSA ORTIGOSA                 00:35:45  07:56    7,55   00:21:35    2.717   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  628    402     18  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ADRIAN MOLINA PEREZ                     00:35:46  07:56    7,55   00:21:36    2.718   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  629    227     13  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   CONCEPCION GAMBERO LEIVA                00:35:46  07:56    7,55   00:21:36    2.718   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  630    403     88  VETERANO         M    213   RAFAEL MOLINA PEREZ                     00:35:49  07:57    7,54   00:21:39    2.720   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  631    228     14  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   ELENA QUESADA MARTIN                    00:35:49  07:57    7,54   00:21:39    2.720   INTERNET                      
  632    229     24  INFANTIL         F     69   CARMEN SIERRA DEL LEAL                  00:35:50  07:57    7,53   00:21:40    2.721   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  633    230     25  INFANTIL         F     69   MARINA SANZ PEREZ                       00:35:51  07:58    7,53   00:21:41    2.722   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  634    404     37  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   ILARIO ORTIGOSA ARJONA                  00:35:51  07:58    7,53   00:21:41    2.722   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  635    231     56  VETERANA         F    200   VIRGINAL MESTANZA AVILA                 00:35:52  07:58    7,53   00:21:42    2.723   INTERNET                      
  636    232      9  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MIRIAN JIMENEZ SANCHOZ                  00:35:52  07:58    7,53   00:21:42    2.723   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  637    405     89  VETERANO         M    213   ANTONIO CABRERA DOMINGUEZ               00:35:53  07:58    7,52   00:21:43    2.723   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  638    233     57  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA DOLORES MARTIN GARCIA             00:35:54  07:58    7,52   00:21:44    2.724   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  639    406     90  VETERANO         M    213   JESUS JIMENEZ BURGOS                    00:35:55  07:58    7,52   00:21:45    2.725   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  640    407     60  ALEVIN           M    101   RAUL LOZANO PEREZ                       00:35:55  07:58    7,52   00:21:45    2.725   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  641    408     91  VETERANO         M    213   DAVID LOZANO SALAZAR                    00:35:56  07:59    7,51   00:21:46    2.726   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  642    234     29  ALEVIN           F     89   LUNA ORTEGA HERRUZO                     00:35:58  07:59    7,51   00:21:48    2.728   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  643    235     15  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   MARIA TRINIDAD RUIZ MARTIN              00:36:01  08:00    7,50   00:21:51    2.730   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  644    409     74  SENIOR           M    171   ADRIAN GARCIA LINARES                   00:36:01  08:00    7,50   00:21:51    2.730   INTERNET                      
  645    236     58  VETERANA         F    200   PATRICIA KOLEWJESKA                     00:36:02  08:00    7,49   00:21:52    2.731   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  646    237     10  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   SOFIA RAMOS BALBUENA                    00:36:02  08:00    7,49   00:21:52    2.731   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  647    410     75  SENIOR           M    171   AGUSTIN RAMOS ESPINAR                   00:36:03  08:00    7,49   00:21:53    2.732   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  648    238     16  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   ANA FREIRE                              00:36:04  08:00    7,49   00:21:54    2.732   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  649    411     19  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   GAEL GARCIA GALLEGO                     00:36:06  08:01    7,48   00:21:56    2.734   INTERNET                      
  650    239     60  SENIOR           F    191   ESTHER GALLEGO REYES                    00:36:07  08:01    7,48   00:21:57    2.735   INTERNET                      
  651    240     59  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA JOSE HERRUZO VAZQUEZ              00:36:07  08:01    7,48   00:21:57    2.735   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  652    241     61  SENIOR           F    191   IRENE BALBUENA ROMERO                   00:36:09  08:02    7,47   00:21:59    2.737   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  653    242     11  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   HELENA RAMOS BALBUENA                   00:36:10  08:02    7,47   00:22:00    2.737   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  654    243     60  VETERANA         F    200   ANA BELEN FERNANDEZ MORENO              00:36:11  08:02    7,46   00:22:01    2.738   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  655    412     76  SENIOR           M    171   MANUEL CLAROS CAŅETE                    00:36:13  08:02    7,46   00:22:03    2.740   INTERNET                      
  656    413     35  INFANTIL         M     72   JAVIER RUIZ PEREZ                       00:36:15  08:03    7,45   00:22:05    2.741   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  657    414     36  INFANTIL         M     72   IKER BARRANQUERO ORTIZ                  00:36:16  08:03    7,44   00:22:06    2.742   INTERNET                      
  658    244     62  SENIOR           F    191   LUCIA ZAPATA GARCIA                     00:36:16  08:03    7,44   00:22:06    2.742   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  659    245     17  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   MARIA DOLORES RUIZ ALVAREZ              00:36:18  08:04    7,44   00:22:08    2.744   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  660    415     20  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   JAVIER CORREAL APARICIO - COL.MARAVILL  00:36:18  08:04    7,44   00:22:08    2.744   INTERNET                      
  661    416     21  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   MARC LEYTON DIAZ                        00:36:19  08:04    7,43   00:22:09    2.745   INTERNET                      
  662    417     61  ALEVIN           M    101   IGNACIO RUBIO                           00:36:20  08:04    7,43   00:22:10    2.745   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  663    418     92  VETERANO         M    213   MARIO CORREAL NARANJO                   00:36:20  08:04    7,43   00:22:10    2.745   INTERNET                      
  664    419     62  ALEVIN           M    101   MARCOS CEREZO                           00:36:20  08:04    7,43   00:22:10    2.745   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  665    246     61  VETERANA         F    200   OLGA MARIA RAMIREZ FALCO                00:36:21  08:04    7,43   00:22:11    2.746   INTERNET                      
  666    247     62  VETERANA         F    200   IRENE HARRAS PAZ                        00:36:22  08:04    7,42   00:22:12    2.747   INTERNET                      
  667    420     77  SENIOR           M    171   SZABOLCS LEVENTE BERTOK                 00:36:22  08:04    7,42   00:22:12    2.747   INTERNET                      
  668    248     16  CADETE           F     46   MARIA JOSE CARRERO                      00:36:23  08:05    7,42   00:22:13    2.748   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  669    421     22  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   DAVID BENJAMIN BERTOK                   00:36:24  08:05    7,42   00:22:14    2.749   INTERNET                      
  670    422     37  INFANTIL         M     72   RODRIGO MARTINEZ BORISOVA               00:36:25  08:05    7,41   00:22:15    2.749   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  671    423     23  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   GERMAN PEREZ CORTES                     00:36:25  08:05    7,41   00:22:15    2.749   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  672    424     38  INFANTIL         M     72   KVASIMIR MARTINEZ BORISOVA              00:36:26  08:05    7,41   00:22:16    2.750   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  673    249     63  SENIOR           F    191   NATALIA CORTES FERNANDEZ                00:36:26  08:05    7,41   00:22:16    2.750   INTERNET                      
  674    425     24  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   JUAN CARLOS GARCIA MORALES              00:36:27  08:06    7,41   00:22:17    2.751   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  675    426     93  VETERANO         M    213   IGNACIO RUBIO ALCAIDE                   00:36:28  08:06    7,40   00:22:18    2.752   INTERNET                      
  676    250     18  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   DAICI CARABALI PAZ                      00:36:31  08:06    7,39   00:22:21    2.754   INTERNET                      
  677    427     25  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   IKER PEREZ MURILLO                      00:36:32  08:07    7,39   00:22:22    2.755   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  678    251     19  BENJAMIN         F     71   ALICIA OJEDA ZAPATA                     00:36:38  08:08    7,37   00:22:28    2.760   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  679    428     63  ALEVIN           M    101   ALEXANDER MELLADO                       00:36:41  08:09    7,36   00:22:31    2.762   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  680    429     33  JUNIOR           M     36   ISMAEL MORENO GUERRERO                  00:36:41  08:09    7,36   00:22:31    2.762   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  681    430     39  INFANTIL         M     72   LUCAS MILLAN MORENO                     00:36:43  08:09    7,35   00:22:33    2.764   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  682    431     26  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ENRIQUE CARRETERO PEREZ                 00:36:44  08:09    7,35   00:22:34    2.765   INTERNET                      
  683    432     27  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   MARTIN VICIANA OCAŅA                    00:36:45  08:10    7,35   00:22:35    2.765   INTERNET                      
  684    433     94  VETERANO         M    213   ANTONIO VICIANA PEREZ                   00:36:46  08:10    7,34   00:22:36    2.766   INTERNET                      
  685    434     95  VETERANO         M    213   AGUSTIN LOPEZ PALACIOS                  00:36:47  08:10    7,34   00:22:37    2.767   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  686    435     78  SENIOR           M    171   AMINE EL MOUAFFAK                       00:36:52  08:11    7,32   00:22:42    2.771   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  687    436     96  VETERANO         M    213   LUCAS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                 00:36:53  08:11    7,32   00:22:43    2.772   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  688    437     38  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   ANTONIO PEREZ GOMEZ                     00:36:57  08:12    7,31   00:22:47    2.775   INTERNET                      
  689    252      9  JUNIOR           F     27   ALICIA SUAREZ LOPEZ                     00:36:59  08:13    7,30   00:22:49    2.776   INTERNET                      
  690    253     63  VETERANA         F    200   VERONIQUE BOD                           00:37:00  08:13    7,30   00:22:50    2.777   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  691    254     64  SENIOR           F    191   SILVIA AMADOR MONTALVO                  00:37:00  08:13    7,30   00:22:50    2.777   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  692    438     31  BENJAMIN         M     74   MARTINO DOMINGUEZ AMADOR                00:37:02  08:13    7,29   00:22:52    2.779   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  693    255     20  BENJAMIN         F     71   INES EL MOUAFFAK                        00:37:02  08:13    7,29   00:22:52    2.779   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  694    256     12  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   AITANA SERRANO CORTES                   00:37:02  08:13    7,29   00:22:52    2.779   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  695    257     64  VETERANA         F    200   ELISABET CORTES GONZALEZ                00:37:03  08:14    7,29   00:22:53    2.779   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  696    439     39  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   DIRK DE ROECK                           00:37:05  08:14    7,28   00:22:55    2.781   INTERNET                      
  697    440     28  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   JOSE HARRAS DIAZ                        00:37:07  08:14    7,27   00:22:57    2.782   INTERNET                      
  698    441     97  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE ANTONIO DIAZ LLAMAS                00:37:08  08:15    7,27   00:22:58    2.783   INTERNET                      
  699    258     65  SENIOR           F    191   CRISTINA PEREZ                          00:37:10  08:15    7,26   00:23:00    2.785   INTERNET                      
  700    442     98  VETERANO         M    213   JORGE VEGAS TORNERO                     00:37:11  08:15    7,26   00:23:01    2.786   INTERNET                      
  701    259     66  SENIOR           F    191   MA TRINI ALVAREZ DE PEREA LOPEZ         00:37:11  08:15    7,26   00:23:01    2.786   INTERNET                      
  702    260     67  SENIOR           F    191   SARA MERINO LOPEZ                       00:37:13  08:16    7,25   00:23:03    2.787   INTERNET                      
  703    261     68  SENIOR           F    191   BEATRIZ LOPEZ CARRETERO                 00:37:15  08:16    7,25   00:23:05    2.789   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  704    262     13  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARIA MARTIN SANZ                       00:37:16  08:16    7,25   00:23:06    2.789   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  705    263     17  CADETE           F     46   LUCIA SERRANO BERMUDEZ                  00:37:16  08:16    7,25   00:23:06    2.789   INTERNET                      
  706    443     79  SENIOR           M    171   JAVIER MARTIN GONZALEZ                  00:37:16  08:16    7,25   00:23:06    2.789   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  707    264     69  SENIOR           F    191   FRANCISCA BERMUDEZ CARMONA              00:37:18  08:17    7,24   00:23:08    2.791   INTERNET                      
  708    265     70  SENIOR           F    191   CARMEN SANZ CARRETERO                   00:37:18  08:17    7,24   00:23:08    2.791   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  709    444     40  INFANTIL         M     72   IAGO YEREGUI RODRIGUEZ                  00:37:19  08:17    7,24   00:23:09    2.792   INTERNET                      
  710    445     99  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE CARLOS RUIZ SANCHEZ                00:37:19  08:17    7,24   00:23:09    2.792   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  711    266     30  ALEVIN           F     89   VALENTINA TRUJILLO ATIENZA              00:37:20  08:17    7,23   00:23:10    2.792   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  712    267     21  BENJAMIN         F     71   ZARA RUIZ DEL PUERRTO                   00:37:21  08:18    7,23   00:23:11    2.793   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  713    446     80  SENIOR           M    171   ALVARO TRUJILLO PEREZ                   00:37:21  08:18    7,23   00:23:11    2.793   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  714    268     26  INFANTIL         F     69   GLORIA LUCIA ECHANIZ CAPUTO             00:37:22  08:18    7,23   00:23:12    2.794   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  715    269     14  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   SAMI BRAND                              00:37:23  08:18    7,22   00:23:13    2.795   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  716    447     41  INFANTIL         M     72   GONZALO CHICON ALBA                     00:37:23  08:18    7,22   00:23:13    2.795   INTERNET                      
  717    270     65  VETERANA         F    200   SAMIRA ANOIR                            00:37:24  08:18    7,22   00:23:14    2.795   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  718    271     18  CADETE           F     46   ADRIANA RUIZ MORENO                     00:37:25  08:18    7,22   00:23:15    2.796   INTERNET                      
  719    448    100  VETERANO         M    213   VICTOR RUIZ CARACUEL                    00:37:27  08:19    7,21   00:23:17    2.798   INTERNET                      
  720    449     81  SENIOR           M    171   DORSAL 4804 SIN DATOS                   00:37:27  08:19    7,21   00:23:17    2.798                                 
  721    272     71  SENIOR           F    191   SANDRA DOMSKYTE                         00:37:27  08:19    7,21   00:23:17    2.798   INTERNET                      
  722    273     66  VETERANA         F    200   LETICIA SERRANO GARCIA                  00:37:29  08:19    7,20   00:23:19    2.799   INTERNET                      
  723    450     82  SENIOR           M    171   DORSAL 4805 SIN DATOS                   00:37:29  08:19    7,20   00:23:19    2.799                                 
  724    274     67  VETERANA         F    200   ROCIO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ                   00:37:29  08:19    7,20   00:23:19    2.799   INTERNET                      
  725    451    101  VETERANO         M    213   OSCAR BENITO GARCIA                     00:37:30  08:20    7,20   00:23:20    2.800   INTERNET                      
  726    452     83  SENIOR           M    171   DANIEL AGUAYO MUŅOZ                     00:37:30  08:20    7,20   00:23:20    2.800   INTERNET                      
  727    275     22  BENJAMIN         F     71   OLAIA GUTIERREZ GARCIA                  00:37:30  08:20    7,20   00:23:20    2.800   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  728    453     40  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   KOLDO GUTIERREZ BAHILLO                 00:37:31  08:20    7,20   00:23:21    2.801   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  729    454     42  INFANTIL         M     72   DANIEL ORESTES SANCHEZ RUIZ             00:37:33  08:20    7,19   00:23:23    2.802   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  730    276     72  SENIOR           F    191   MARIA LARA BAUTISTA                     00:37:39  08:22    7,17   00:23:29    2.807   INTERNET                      
  731    455     84  SENIOR           M    171   VICTOR PINTO SANCHEZ                    00:37:39  08:22    7,17   00:23:29    2.807   INTERNET                      
  732    456    102  VETERANO         M    213   RAFAEL PEREZ MORENO                     00:37:41  08:22    7,16   00:23:31    2.808   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  733    457     43  INFANTIL         M     72   JORGE CASADO SANCHEZ                    00:37:43  08:22    7,16   00:23:33    2.810   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  734    458     64  ALEVIN           M    101   CALUM HUNTING                           00:37:45  08:23    7,15   00:23:35    2.811   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  735    277     23  BENJAMIN         F     71   SOFIA CASTANEDO PICHACO                 00:37:47  08:23    7,15   00:23:37    2.813   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  736    278     24  BENJAMIN         F     71   CARMEN MARTIN ARCHIDONA                 00:37:47  08:23    7,15   00:23:37    2.813   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  737    459     65  ALEVIN           M    101   ALVARO DEL POZO CLAVERO                 00:37:48  08:24    7,14   00:23:38    2.813   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  738    460    103  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCICO CASTANEDO CORDOBA              00:37:48  08:24    7,14   00:23:38    2.813   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  739    279     68  VETERANA         F    200   MA JOSE PICHACO GONZALEZ                00:37:50  08:24    7,14   00:23:40    2.815   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  740    461     66  ALEVIN           M    101   PEDRO EXPLIEGO BERMEJO                  00:37:50  08:24    7,14   00:23:40    2.815   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  741    280     73  SENIOR           F    191   DELIA ARCHIDONA GONZALEZ                00:37:51  08:24    7,13   00:23:41    2.816   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  742    462     32  BENJAMIN         M     74   MOUHMED TOUZANI                         00:37:52  08:24    7,13   00:23:42    2.816   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  743    463     67  ALEVIN           M    101   CARLOS ARANDA LOZANO                    00:37:53  08:25    7,13   00:23:43    2.817   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  744    464     44  INFANTIL         M     72   DANIEL SIERRA MARQUEZ                   00:37:53  08:25    7,13   00:23:43    2.817   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  745    281     25  BENJAMIN         F     71   CANDELA ESPEJO GIMENEZ                  00:37:56  08:25    7,12   00:23:46    2.819   INTERNET                      
  746    282     27  INFANTIL         F     69   PATRICIA LUQUE ANGEL                    00:37:56  08:25    7,12   00:23:46    2.819   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  747    465     29  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ABOUZID, ZID                            00:37:57  08:26    7,11   00:23:47    2.820   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  748    283     31  ALEVIN           F     89   ENMA PIEDRABUENA MOLINA                 00:37:58  08:26    7,11   00:23:48    2.821   INTERNET                      
  749    466    104  VETERANO         M    213   RAMON RODRIGO LUQUE LUQUE               00:37:58  08:26    7,11   00:23:48    2.821   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  750    284     15  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ALICIA ORDOŅEZ RODRIGUEZ                00:38:00  08:26    7,11   00:23:50    2.822   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  751    467     68  ALEVIN           M    101   ALEJANDRO SOLER GONZALEZ                00:38:00  08:26    7,11   00:23:50    2.822   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  752    285     16  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   LARA TORRALVO HINOJOSA                  00:38:01  08:26    7,10   00:23:51    2.823   INTERNET                      
  753    468    105  VETERANO         M    213   ANTONIO ORDOŅEZ BECERRA                 00:38:01  08:26    7,10   00:23:51    2.823   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  754    469     33  BENJAMIN         M     74   ISMAEL GARHIOU RUZ                      00:38:01  08:26    7,10   00:23:51    2.823   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  755    286     69  VETERANA         F    200   SILVIA ZURITA SERRANO                   00:38:02  08:27    7,10   00:23:52    2.824   INTERNET                      
  756    470     45  INFANTIL         M     72   ISMAEL SANCHEZ                          00:38:04  08:27    7,09   00:23:54    2.825   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  757    471    106  VETERANO         M    213   CESAR O. L.                             00:38:04  08:27    7,09   00:23:54    2.825   INTERNET                      
  758    287     74  SENIOR           F    191   MARIA LAURA JIMENEZ CORONADO            00:38:04  08:27    7,09   00:23:54    2.825   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  759    288     70  VETERANA         F    200   SONIA DIAZ CACERES                      00:38:05  08:27    7,09   00:23:55    2.826   INTERNET                      
  760    289     32  ALEVIN           F     89   PAOLA CHASMA JIMENEZ                    00:38:05  08:27    7,09   00:23:55    2.826   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  761    472     41  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   VICENTE M. DEL POZO MOLINS              00:38:07  08:28    7,08   00:23:57    2.828   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  762    473     69  ALEVIN           M    101   TAHA EL ABURI                           00:38:08  08:28    7,08   00:23:58    2.828   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  763    474     70  ALEVIN           M    101   IGNACIO MONTES LLAMAS                   00:38:08  08:28    7,08   00:23:58    2.828   ACEB                          
  764    290     71  VETERANA         F    200   ENCARNACION SANCHEZ MARQUEZ             00:38:09  08:28    7,08   00:23:59    2.829   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  765    475     71  ALEVIN           M    101   NICOLAS RANDO VALDERRAMA                00:38:10  08:28    7,07   00:24:00    2.830   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  766    476     42  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   FRANCISCO JAVIER RANDO CABEZA           00:38:10  08:28    7,07   00:24:00    2.830   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  767    291     19  CADETE           F     46   ALBA CAPULA RODRIGUEZ                   00:38:11  08:29    7,07   00:24:01    2.830   INTERNET                      
  768    292     19  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   MARIBEL GONZALEZ GORDILLO               00:38:16  08:30    7,06   00:24:06    2.834   INTERNET                      
  769    293     33  ALEVIN           F     89   AINHOA PELAEZ BELMONTE                  00:38:18  08:30    7,05   00:24:08    2.836   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  770    477    107  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO VIŅAS VERA                    00:38:21  08:31    7,04   00:24:11    2.838   INTERNET                      
  771    478     34  BENJAMIN         M     74   JUAN ALEJANDRO CASTRO CARLOS            00:38:22  08:31    7,04   00:24:12    2.838   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  772    479    108  VETERANO         M    213   PEDRO EXPLIEGO BLANCO                   00:38:24  08:32    7,03   00:24:14    2.840   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  773    294     75  SENIOR           F    191   BIBIANA CARLOS MONTEIRO                 00:38:25  08:32    7,03   00:24:15    2.841   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  774    480     72  ALEVIN           M    101   PABLO RUIZ GAMBERO                      00:38:25  08:32    7,03   00:24:15    2.841   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  775    481     35  BENJAMIN         M     74   MARCOS BLAZQUEZ MACIAS                  00:38:26  08:32    7,03   00:24:16    2.841   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  776    482    109  VETERANO         M    213   ABDESSAMAD NACIRI JLADY                 00:38:32  08:33    7,01   00:24:22    2.846   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  777    295     34  ALEVIN           F     89   SARA NACIRI SANCHEZ                     00:38:33  08:34    7,00   00:24:23    2.846   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  778    296     72  VETERANA         F    200   BEATRIZ COLLADO ARANDA                  00:38:38  08:35    6,99   00:24:28    2.850   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  779    297     28  INFANTIL         F     69   MARA SALMERON COLLADO                   00:38:39  08:35    6,99   00:24:29    2.851   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  780    483     73  ALEVIN           M    101   JOSE ANTONIO CARRO VERA                 00:38:39  08:35    6,99   00:24:29    2.851   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  781    298     73  VETERANA         F    200   ANA MARIA FONTIVERO MESA                00:38:42  08:36    6,98   00:24:32    2.853   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  782    299     76  SENIOR           F    191   EKATERINA TRUSHNIKOVA                   00:38:42  08:36    6,98   00:24:32    2.853   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  783    300     74  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA JOSE CISNEROS ALARCON             00:38:44  08:36    6,97   00:24:34    2.854   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  784    484     30  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   DANIEL PARKHOMENKO                      00:38:45  08:36    6,97   00:24:35    2.855   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  785    301     20  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   ROCIO LIŅAN JURADO                      00:38:46  08:36    6,96   00:24:36    2.856   INTERNET                      
  786    485     85  SENIOR           M    171   AGUSTIN FRANCONI                        00:38:47  08:37    6,96   00:24:37    2.856   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  787    486     31  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ANTONIO FRANCONI LOPEZ                  00:38:48  08:37    6,96   00:24:38    2.857   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  788    302     75  VETERANA         F    200   DONGXIAN SARA PAN LI                    00:38:48  08:37    6,96   00:24:38    2.857   INTERNET                      
  789    487    110  VETERANO         M    213   MIGUEL MONTAŅEZ MARIN                   00:38:49  08:37    6,96   00:24:39    2.858   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  790    303     35  ALEVIN           F     89   MARTA GUTIERREZ MARTIN                  00:38:49  08:37    6,96   00:24:39    2.858   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  791    488     32  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   RODRIGO NAVARRETE MONZO                 00:38:50  08:37    6,95   00:24:40    2.858   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  792    304     76  VETERANA         F    200   ANGELES MADUEŅO GIL                     00:38:50  08:37    6,95   00:24:40    2.858   INTERNET                      
  793    305     29  INFANTIL         F     69   ARRABAL DI LULLO, SARA                  00:38:51  08:38    6,95   00:24:41    2.859   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  794    306     17  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ADRIANA CHAVES PEREZ                    00:38:53  08:38    6,94   00:24:43    2.860   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  795    307     18  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARINA CARVAJAL TERNERO                 00:38:53  08:38    6,94   00:24:43    2.860   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  796    489     86  SENIOR           M    171   DANIEL CARVAJAL                         00:38:54  08:38    6,94   00:24:44    2.861   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  797    308     19  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   AMELIE MELLADO ARIAS                    00:38:55  08:38    6,94   00:24:45    2.862   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  798    490     46  INFANTIL         M     72   HUGO CALDERO OLIVAS                     00:38:56  08:39    6,93   00:24:46    2.863   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  799    309     77  VETERANA         F    200   SUSANA FLORES TERNERO                   00:38:56  08:39    6,93   00:24:46    2.863   INTERNET                      
  800    310     21  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   MARIA JOSE DE LA TORRE MARIN            00:38:56  08:39    6,93   00:24:46    2.863   INTERNET                      
  801    491     43  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   RAMON MARTINEZ PLAZA                    00:38:57  08:39    6,93   00:24:47    2.863   INTERNET                      
  802    492     74  ALEVIN           M    101   MARCOS AGUILERA BONILLA                 00:38:58  08:39    6,93   00:24:48    2.864   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  803    493     33  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   JUAN VALVERDE FONTIVERO                 00:38:58  08:39    6,93   00:24:48    2.864   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  804    494    111  VETERANO         M    213   FREDDY AGUILERA GOVILLOUX               00:38:59  08:39    6,93   00:24:49    2.865   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  805    495     34  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   PABLO ORTEGA BAUTISTA                   00:39:00  08:40    6,92   00:24:50    2.865   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  806    311     20  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ELENA IGLESIAS GRANADOS                 00:39:00  08:40    6,92   00:24:50    2.865   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  807    496     87  SENIOR           M    171   ANTONIO JESUS ORTEGA SERRANO            00:39:01  08:40    6,92   00:24:51    2.866   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  808    312     21  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   EMMA CAZEAUX                            00:39:02  08:40    6,92   00:24:52    2.867   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  809    497    112  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE MANUEL CAZEAUX                     00:39:03  08:40    6,91   00:24:53    2.867   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  810    498     36  BENJAMIN         M     74   JUAN MANTEIGA LIBERA                    00:39:03  08:40    6,91   00:24:53    2.867   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  811    499     35  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   JUAN LUNA M,ARTINEZ                     00:39:04  08:40    6,91   00:24:54    2.868   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  812    313     78  VETERANA         F    200   ENCARNACION MARTINEZ CARMONA            00:39:05  08:41    6,91   00:24:55    2.869   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  813    314     36  ALEVIN           F     89   LUCIA MARQUEZ FONTIVERO                 00:39:07  08:41    6,90   00:24:57    2.870   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  814    500     36  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   MARTIN MARTINEZ BORISOVA                00:39:07  08:41    6,90   00:24:57    2.870   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  815    501     88  SENIOR           M    171   FRANCISCO JAVIER IGLESIAS LIŅAN         00:39:07  08:41    6,90   00:24:57    2.870   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  816    315     37  ALEVIN           F     89   PAULA MONTAŅEZ HARO                     00:39:10  08:42    6,89   00:25:00    2.872   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  817    502     37  BENJAMIN         M     74   PABLO SANCHEZ                           00:39:12  08:42    6,89   00:25:02    2.874   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  818    316     77  SENIOR           F    191   MARIA LIBERA                            00:39:16  08:43    6,88   00:25:06    2.876   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  819    503     38  BENJAMIN         M     74   HUGO CASADO SANCHEZ                     00:39:17  08:43    6,87   00:25:07    2.877   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  820    504    113  VETERANO         M    213   JUAN JOSE CASADO SUBIRIS                00:39:18  08:44    6,87   00:25:08    2.878   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  821    317     20  CADETE           F     46   MARIA LOPEZ PRADAS                      00:39:20  08:44    6,86   00:25:10    2.879   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  822    318     38  ALEVIN           F     89   AVRIL MONTES LEIVA                      00:39:21  08:44    6,86   00:25:11    2.880   CEIP JACARANDA                
  823    319     79  VETERANA         F    200   SONIA LEIVA SANZ                        00:39:22  08:44    6,86   00:25:12    2.881   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  824    505    114  VETERANO         M    213   DANIEL MONTES SAMPERIO                  00:39:23  08:45    6,86   00:25:13    2.881   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  825    320     39  ALEVIN           F     89   CARMEN FERNANDEZ LEON                   00:39:23  08:45    6,86   00:25:13    2.881   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  826    506     44  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ ESTESO            00:39:24  08:45    6,85   00:25:14    2.882   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  827    507     75  ALEVIN           M    101   MICHEL MESTANZA CASTRO                  00:39:25  08:45    6,85   00:25:15    2.883   INTERNET                      
  828    508     76  ALEVIN           M    101   IVAN DIAZ MESTANZA                      00:39:26  08:45    6,85   00:25:16    2.883   INTERNET                      
  829    321     21  CADETE           F     46   ELENA AGUILAR ROMERO                    00:39:27  08:46    6,84   00:25:17    2.884   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  830    509     39  BENJAMIN         M     74   NICOLAS CEJAS RAMOS                     00:39:29  08:46    6,84   00:25:19    2.885   INTERNET                      
  831    322     22  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   VALERIA RAMOS CEJAS                     00:39:30  08:46    6,84   00:25:20    2.886   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  832    510     45  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ PERTIERRA           00:39:31  08:46    6,83   00:25:21    2.887   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  833    323     30  INFANTIL         F     69   ALAINE NIKOLE CARTAYA GARCIA            00:39:32  08:47    6,83   00:25:22    2.887   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  834    324     31  INFANTIL         F     69   REBECA OLMEDO FERNANDEZ                 00:39:32  08:47    6,83   00:25:22    2.887   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  835    325     32  INFANTIL         F     69   FRANCISCA ANDREA JAIME TUDURIU          00:39:33  08:47    6,83   00:25:23    2.888   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  836    511     89  SENIOR           M    171   JAIME NAFIH CALONGE                     00:39:37  08:48    6,82   00:25:27    2.891   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  837    512     40  BENJAMIN         M     74   ALFONSO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ               00:39:38  08:48    6,81   00:25:28    2.892   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  838    326     80  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA JOSE RAMOS PEREZ                  00:39:40  08:48    6,81   00:25:30    2.893   INTERNET                      
  839    513    115  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE ANTONIO CEJAS DONCEL               00:39:42  08:49    6,80   00:25:32    2.894   INTERNET                      
  840    327     23  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   VANESA GUERRERO LOPEZ                   00:39:45  08:50    6,79   00:25:35    2.896   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  841    514    116  VETERANO         M    213   FCO GINES PEREZ CISNEROS                00:39:47  08:50    6,79   00:25:37    2.898   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  842    515     37  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   LUCAS MONTINO BERRA                     00:39:48  08:50    6,78   00:25:38    2.898   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  843    328     10  JUNIOR           F     27   BEATRIZ LEVCHENCO                       00:39:49  08:50    6,78   00:25:39    2.899   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  844    329     26  BENJAMIN         F     71   SONIA MEINESZ SANZ                      00:39:53  08:51    6,77   00:25:43    2.902   NOVASCHOOL                    
  845    516    117  VETERANO         M    213   MAARTEN MEINESZ                         00:39:54  08:52    6,77   00:25:44    2.902   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  846    330     11  JUNIOR           F     27   AMANDA PEINADO GARCIA                   00:39:58  08:52    6,76   00:25:48    2.905   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  847    331     12  JUNIOR           F     27   CARLOTA CARMONA GARCIA                  00:40:02  08:53    6,74   00:25:52    2.908   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  848    332     78  SENIOR           F    191   MAITE NUŅEZ LEIVA.                      00:40:03  08:54    6,74   00:25:53    2.908   INTERNET                      
  849    517     41  BENJAMIN         M     74   NOAH DOMINGUEZ GARRIDO                  00:40:06  08:54    6,73   00:25:56    2.910   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  850    518     46  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   EDUARDO DOMINGUEZ SOTO                  00:40:08  08:55    6,73   00:25:58    2.912   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  851    333     24  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARTA SENDRA GONZALEZ                   00:40:10  08:55    6,72   00:26:00    2.913   CEIP JACARANDA                
  852    334     25  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   CARLA MARTIN JIMENEZ                    00:40:11  08:55    6,72   00:26:01    2.914   CEIP JACARANDA                
  853    519     38  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   NICOLAS GOMEZ GONZALEZ                  00:40:12  08:56    6,72   00:26:02    2.914   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  854    520    118  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO JAVIER GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ        00:40:14  08:56    6,71   00:26:04    2.915   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  855    335     33  INFANTIL         F     69   ALEJANDRA JIMENEZ VELASCO               00:40:15  08:56    6,71   00:26:05    2.916   INTERNET                      
  856    336     22  CADETE           F     46   LUCIA GONZALEZ MARTINEZ                 00:40:15  08:56    6,71   00:26:05    2.916   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  857    337     27  BENJAMIN         F     71   MARTINA MINGUEZ ALMEDA                  00:40:16  08:56    6,71   00:26:06    2.917   INTERNET                      
  858    338     28  BENJAMIN         F     71   MARTA CORREAL APARICIO - COL. MARAVILL  00:40:17  08:57    6,70   00:26:07    2.917   INTERNET                      
  859    339     40  ALEVIN           F     89   FATIMA CABELLO                          00:40:17  08:57    6,70   00:26:07    2.917   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  860    340     34  INFANTIL         F     69   CARLA SANCHEZ MARIN                     00:40:18  08:57    6,70   00:26:08    2.918   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  861    341     41  ALEVIN           F     89   ADRIANA PEREZ HERRERA                   00:40:20  08:57    6,69   00:26:10    2.919   INTERNET                      
  862    342     29  BENJAMIN         F     71   MARINA RAMIREZ                          00:40:20  08:57    6,69   00:26:10    2.919   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  863    521     34  JUNIOR           M     36   PABLO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ                 00:40:22  08:58    6,69   00:26:12    2.921   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  864    343     30  BENJAMIN         F     71   CANDELA SANTOS LOPEZ                    00:40:24  08:58    6,68   00:26:14    2.922   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  865    344     81  VETERANA         F    200   SONIA VELASCO MARIN                     00:40:26  08:59    6,68   00:26:16    2.923   INTERNET                      
  866    522     90  SENIOR           M    171   SEBASTIAN CARRETERO DIAZ                00:40:28  08:59    6,67   00:26:18    2.925   INTERNET                      
  867    523     91  SENIOR           M    171   ALEJANDRO MINGUEZ SANZ                  00:40:28  08:59    6,67   00:26:18    2.925   INTERNET                      
  868    524     92  SENIOR           M    171   ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ MENA                  00:40:29  08:59    6,67   00:26:19    2.925   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  869    345     31  BENJAMIN         F     71   SARA ESPAŅA LOPEZ-BREA                  00:40:29  08:59    6,67   00:26:19    2.925   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  870    525    119  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE MANUEL ESPAŅA VILLARRUBIA          00:40:31  09:00    6,66   00:26:21    2.927   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  871    526     39  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   SAMUEL CARRILLO CERRATO                 00:40:32  09:00    6,66   00:26:22    2.927   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  872    527    120  VETERANO         M    213   LEOPOLDO CUENCA FONTANILLA              00:40:32  09:00    6,66   00:26:22    2.927   INTERNET                      
  873    528    121  VETERANO         M    213   MARINO CARRILLO VEGA                    00:40:33  09:00    6,66   00:26:23    2.928   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  874    529     40  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   GONZALO SANCHEZ CANO                    00:40:34  09:00    6,66   00:26:24    2.929   INTERNET                      
  875    346     32  BENJAMIN         F     71   YAIZA RODRIGUEZ TERRON                  00:40:34  09:00    6,66   00:26:24    2.929   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  876    347     79  SENIOR           F    191   ROCIO BRUŅO RAMIREZ                     00:40:34  09:00    6,66   00:26:24    2.929   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  877    530     42  BENJAMIN         M     74   DANIEL MARTIN CANO                      00:40:35  09:01    6,65   00:26:25    2.929   INTERNET                      
  878    531    122  VETERANO         M    213   DAVID CISNEROS MORENO                   00:40:36  09:01    6,65   00:26:26    2.930   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  879    348     42  ALEVIN           F     89   NOA PASCUAL MORENO                      00:40:36  09:01    6,65   00:26:26    2.930   CEIP JACARANDA                
  880    349     80  SENIOR           F    191   ROCIO BORREGO BALLESTEROS               00:40:37  09:01    6,65   00:26:27    2.930   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  881    532     93  SENIOR           M    171   JOSE ALBERTO PEREA MORENO               00:40:37  09:01    6,65   00:26:27    2.930   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  882    350     26  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   CANDELA JIMENEZ BORREGO                 00:40:37  09:01    6,65   00:26:27    2.930   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  883    351     81  SENIOR           F    191   PAQUI VELASCO ORELLANA                  00:40:39  09:02    6,64   00:26:29    2.932   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  884    352     82  VETERANA         F    200   ELENA JIMENEZ VIDAL                     00:40:40  09:02    6,64   00:26:30    2.932   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  885    353     35  INFANTIL         F     69   LOLA URQUIZU RUIZ                       00:40:41  09:02    6,64   00:26:31    2.933   INTERNET                      
  886    354     33  BENJAMIN         F     71   LAURA RAMIREZ FRANCO                    00:40:42  09:02    6,63   00:26:32    2.934   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  887    355     83  VETERANA         F    200   ISABEL GONZALEZ BERDUGO                 00:40:42  09:02    6,63   00:26:32    2.934   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  888    533     47  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   JOSE MARIA URQUIZU HERNANDEZ            00:40:42  09:02    6,63   00:26:32    2.934   INTERNET                      
  889    534    123  VETERANO         M    213   MANUEL PEINADO GARCIA                   00:40:44  09:03    6,63   00:26:34    2.935   INTERNET                      
  890    356     27  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ALICIA PEINADO FERNANDEZ                00:40:45  09:03    6,63   00:26:35    2.936   INTERNET                      
  891    357     34  BENJAMIN         F     71   MARTA CUENCA RODRIGUEZ                  00:40:45  09:03    6,63   00:26:35    2.936   INTERNET                      
  892    358     28  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARIA RUIZ JIMENEZ                      00:40:46  09:03    6,62   00:26:36    2.936   CEIP JACARANDA                
  893    359     29  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ERYX RODRIGUEZ BLANCO                   00:40:48  09:04    6,62   00:26:38    2.937   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  894    360     43  ALEVIN           F     89   PRISCILA BLANCO FERRER                  00:40:50  09:04    6,61   00:26:40    2.939   INTERNET                      
  895    535     41  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   SERGIO TORRALVO ZURITA                  00:40:51  09:04    6,61   00:26:41    2.939   INTERNET                      
  896    361     44  ALEVIN           F     89   NOA GAVILAN CORTES                      00:40:51  09:04    6,61   00:26:41    2.939   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  897    362     30  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARTA PIEDRABUENA MOLINA                00:40:52  09:04    6,61   00:26:42    2.940   INTERNET                      
  898    363     45  ALEVIN           F     89   MARIA GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ                 00:40:53  09:05    6,60   00:26:43    2.941   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  899    364     84  VETERANA         F    200   DEISY MOLINA LUQUE                      00:40:53  09:05    6,60   00:26:43    2.941   INTERNET                      
  900    365     35  BENJAMIN         F     71   MAR DEL BOZ SERRANO                     00:40:54  09:05    6,60   00:26:44    2.941   NOVASCHOOL                    
  901    366     36  BENJAMIN         F     71   MARIA CRONNELLY GONZALEZ                00:40:57  09:06    6,59   00:26:47    2.943   INTERNET                      
  902    536     43  BENJAMIN         M     74   SALVADOR MORENO BOSCH                   00:40:57  09:06    6,59   00:26:47    2.943   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  903    537    124  VETERANO         M    213   MICHAEL CRONNELLY                       00:40:57  09:06    6,59   00:26:47    2.943   INTERNET                      
  904    367     46  ALEVIN           F     89   MARIA NAVARRO MERIDA                    00:40:57  09:06    6,59   00:26:47    2.943   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  905    368     47  ALEVIN           F     89   NAHIA LATORRE BEAS                      00:40:58  09:06    6,59   00:26:48    2.944   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  906    369     36  INFANTIL         F     69   PAULA BRAVO ESCARDO                     00:40:59  09:06    6,59   00:26:49    2.944   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  907    538     44  BENJAMIN         M     74   ANGEL AGUILAR MARTIN                    00:41:00  09:06    6,59   00:26:50    2.945   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  908    370     37  INFANTIL         F     69   AFRICA RINCON PACHECO                   00:41:01  09:06    6,58   00:26:51    2.946   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  909    371     48  ALEVIN           F     89   NOELIA AGUILAR MARTIN                   00:41:01  09:06    6,58   00:26:51    2.946   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  910    539     42  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   PABLO PINEDA DE LAS INFANTAS HERNANDEZ  00:41:03  09:07    6,58   00:26:53    2.947   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  911    540     43  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   JOEL ZAMBRANO                           00:41:06  09:08    6,57   00:26:56    2.949   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  912    541    125  VETERANO         M    213   DAVID GARCIA BERNAL                     00:41:06  09:08    6,57   00:26:56    2.949   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  913    372     85  VETERANA         F    200   CARMEN PILAR MARIN MARTIN               00:41:07  09:08    6,57   00:26:57    2.950   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  914    373     49  ALEVIN           F     89   IRENE GARCIA CASADO                     00:41:07  09:08    6,57   00:26:57    2.950   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  915    374     86  VETERANA         F    200   EVA CALDERON                            00:41:08  09:08    6,56   00:26:58    2.950   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  916    375     31  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   CARLOTA DE PRO MARTIN                   00:41:10  09:08    6,56   00:27:00    2.951   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  917    542    126  VETERANO         M    213   SANTIAGO CAMARZANA DELGADO              00:41:12  09:09    6,55   00:27:02    2.953   INTERNET                      
  918    376     32  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   SOFIA CAMARZANA GALAN                   00:41:13  09:09    6,55   00:27:03    2.953   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  919    543    127  VETERANO         M    213   ROBERTO CARLOS GALLEGO BUENO            00:41:13  09:09    6,55   00:27:03    2.953   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  920    377     33  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   LUCIA ESCUDERO TRINIDAD                 00:41:15  09:10    6,55   00:27:05    2.955   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  921    378     37  BENJAMIN         F     71   ADA MARQUEZ GALLEGO                     00:41:16  09:10    6,54   00:27:06    2.955   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  922    544     44  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   GONZALO DE PRO MARTIN                   00:41:16  09:10    6,54   00:27:06    2.955   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  923    545     94  SENIOR           M    171   JAVIER DE PRO RUEDA                     00:41:19  09:10    6,53   00:27:09    2.957   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  924    379     87  VETERANA         F    200   RAQUEL PAZ PEREZ                        00:41:20  09:11    6,53   00:27:10    2.958   INTERNET                      
  925    546     45  BENJAMIN         M     74   DANIEL MARTINEZ JIMENEZ                 00:41:20  09:11    6,53   00:27:10    2.958   INTERNET                      
  926    380     88  VETERANA         F    200   ASCENSION RODRIGUEZ MUŅOZ               00:41:21  09:11    6,53   00:27:11    2.958   INTERNET                      
  927    381     82  SENIOR           F    191   CAROLINA JIMENEZ MAZURE                 00:41:21  09:11    6,53   00:27:11    2.958   INTERNET                      
  928    382     89  VETERANA         F    200   ANA BELEN ANAYA ORTEGA                  00:41:24  09:12    6,52   00:27:14    2.960   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  929    383     90  VETERANA         F    200   VICTORIA MERIDA MARTIN                  00:41:25  09:12    6,52   00:27:15    2.961   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  930    384     23  CADETE           F     46   ANA BULNES ROLDAN                       00:41:26  09:12    6,52   00:27:16    2.961   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  931    547     77  ALEVIN           M    101   PABLO CARAVIAS ANAYA                    00:41:26  09:12    6,52   00:27:16    2.961   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  932    385     24  CADETE           F     46   PAULA MARTIN CORDERO                    00:41:27  09:12    6,51   00:27:17    2.962   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  933    386     25  CADETE           F     46   MARIA MARCHAL JIMENEZ                   00:41:28  09:12    6,51   00:27:18    2.963   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  934    548     46  BENJAMIN         M     74   ANGELO GOMEZ KISS                       00:41:30  09:13    6,51   00:27:20    2.964   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  935    387     38  BENJAMIN         F     71   LUCIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                 00:41:32  09:13    6,50   00:27:22    2.965   CEIP JACARANDA                
  936    549    128  VETERANO         M    213   JULI GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                  00:41:34  09:14    6,50   00:27:24    2.966   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  937    388     26  CADETE           F     46   MONTAŅEZ HARO, ESTHER                   00:41:35  09:14    6,49   00:27:25    2.967   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  938    389     39  BENJAMIN         F     71   CLAUDIA MORAGO RUEDA                    00:41:35  09:14    6,49   00:27:25    2.967   NOVASCHOOL                    
  939    390     38  INFANTIL         F     69   BELEN PRIETO CORTES                     00:41:37  09:14    6,49   00:27:27    2.968   INTERNET                      
  940    391     50  ALEVIN           F     89   MARTINA MARIN BEBER                     00:41:38  09:15    6,49   00:27:28    2.969   INTERNET                      
  941    392     27  CADETE           F     46   CABALLERO RUIZ, NURIA                   00:41:39  09:15    6,48   00:27:29    2.969   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  942    550     78  ALEVIN           M    101   VICTORIA FRAILE DE MANTEROLA            00:41:39  09:15    6,48   00:27:29    2.969   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  943    551     45  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   MARCOS RODRIGUEZ MOLINA                 00:41:40  09:15    6,48   00:27:30    2.970   INTERNET                      
  944    552     47  BENJAMIN         M     74   MANUEL PELAEZ BELMONTE                  00:41:42  09:16    6,47   00:27:32    2.971   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  945    553     48  BENJAMIN         M     74   JAVIER MILLAN MOLINA                    00:41:45  09:16    6,47   00:27:35    2.973   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  946    393     91  VETERANA         F    200   BELEN CORTES GUERRERO                   00:41:46  09:16    6,46   00:27:36    2.974   INTERNET                      
  947    554     95  SENIOR           M    171   NICOLAS ZAMBOSCHI                       00:41:47  09:17    6,46   00:27:37    2.974   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  948    555     46  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   TEO ZAMBOSCHI FERNANDEZ                 00:41:48  09:17    6,46   00:27:38    2.975   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  949    394     34  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   CLAUDIA DIAZ TEJEDOR                    00:41:48  09:17    6,46   00:27:38    2.975   INTERNET                      
  950    556    129  VETERANO         M    213   JUAN CARLOS MARIN BENITEZ               00:41:49  09:17    6,46   00:27:39    2.975   INTERNET                      
  951    557    130  VETERANO         M    213   JONAS DIAZ FERNANDEZ                    00:41:49  09:17    6,46   00:27:39    2.975   INTERNET                      
  952    558     49  BENJAMIN         M     74   NICOLAS MONTES LLAMAS                   00:41:51  09:18    6,45   00:27:41    2.977   ACEB                          
  953    559     96  SENIOR           M    171   SAMUEL MONTES FERRER                    00:41:52  09:18    6,45   00:27:42    2.977   ACEB                          
  954    395     92  VETERANA         F    200   ANA DEL POZO BACA                       00:41:53  09:18    6,45   00:27:43    2.978   INTERNET                      
  955    396     28  CADETE           F     46   CLAUDIA MINGWAI CHIU PAN                00:41:56  09:19    6,44   00:27:46    2.980   INTERNET                      
  956    560     47  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   GUILLERMO PEŅA ROJAS                    00:41:56  09:19    6,44   00:27:46    2.980   INTERNET                      
  957    397     35  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   EVA LOPEZ FERNANDEZ                     00:41:57  09:19    6,44   00:27:47    2.980   INTERNET                      
  958    561    131  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE LUIS PEŅA HERNANDEZ                00:41:58  09:19    6,43   00:27:48    2.981   INTERNET                      
  959    562     48  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   JUAN PEŅA FERNANDEZ                     00:41:59  09:19    6,43   00:27:49    2.982   INTERNET                      
  960    398     83  SENIOR           F    191   JULIA FERNANDEZ PASTOR                  00:42:01  09:20    6,43   00:27:51    2.983   INTERNET                      
  961    399     22  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   CARMEN JIMENEZ CORDOBA                  00:42:03  09:20    6,42   00:27:53    2.984   INTERNET                      
  962    400     36  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ANDREA MATEOS RUIZ                      00:42:10  09:22    6,40   00:28:00    2.988   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  963    563    132  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO JIMENEZ CASTRO                00:42:11  09:22    6,40   00:28:01    2.989   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  964    401     51  ALEVIN           F     89   MARTINA CAZEAUX                         00:42:12  09:22    6,40   00:28:02    2.989   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  965    402     37  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   SILVIA DOBLAS SALAZAR                   00:42:13  09:22    6,40   00:28:03    2.990   INTERNET                      
  966    403     93  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA SOL COLOMBO                       00:42:14  09:23    6,39   00:28:04    2.991   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  967    564    133  VETERANO         M    213   DAVID DOBLAS JURADO                     00:42:15  09:23    6,39   00:28:05    2.991   INTERNET                      
  968    404     23  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   ROSARIO AMADOR COLOMA                   00:42:25  09:25    6,37   00:28:15    2.997   INTERNET                      
  969    405     94  VETERANA         F    200   ISABEL MARIA JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ          00:42:31  09:26    6,35   00:28:21    3.001   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  970    565     50  BENJAMIN         M     74   RAYAN GAMBERO CHATT                     00:42:32  09:27    6,35   00:28:22    3.001   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  971    406     84  SENIOR           F    191   CRISTINA SALAZAR MARTIN                 00:42:35  09:27    6,34   00:28:25    3.003   INTERNET                      
  972    407     40  BENJAMIN         F     71   SANDRA DOBLAS SALAZAR                   00:42:35  09:27    6,34   00:28:25    3.003   INTERNET                      
  973    408     41  BENJAMIN         F     71   PAULA BERZOSA                           00:42:36  09:28    6,34   00:28:26    3.004   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  974    409     85  SENIOR           F    191   SARA CUSTODIO MUŅOZ                     00:42:37  09:28    6,34   00:28:27    3.004   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  975    410     95  VETERANA         F    200   LORENA SANCHEZ CARRASCOSO               00:42:37  09:28    6,34   00:28:27    3.004   INTERNET                      
  976    411     86  SENIOR           F    191   SUSANA ROPERO CASTELLANO                00:42:38  09:28    6,33   00:28:28    3.005   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  977    566    134  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE ANTONIO RODENAS BIEL               00:42:40  09:28    6,33   00:28:30    3.006   INTERNET                      
  978    567     47  INFANTIL         M     72   MASSIMO PARMEGGIANI                     00:42:40  09:28    6,33   00:28:30    3.006   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  979    568     49  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   LUCAS RODENAS ALCANTU                   00:42:41  09:29    6,33   00:28:31    3.006   INTERNET                      
  980    569     50  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   FRANCISCO DE DIOS DONOFRIO              00:42:43  09:29    6,32   00:28:33    3.008   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  981    412     42  BENJAMIN         F     71   MARTINA BURGOS TORRE                    00:42:45  09:30    6,32   00:28:35    3.009   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  982    570     48  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   ANTONIO BURGOS MANCEBO                  00:42:46  09:30    6,31   00:28:36    3.009   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  983    413     24  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   VALENTIN BABICH                         00:42:48  09:30    6,31   00:28:38    3.011   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  984    414     13  JUNIOR           F     27   ALEJANDRA MELERO MORIEL                 00:42:48  09:30    6,31   00:28:38    3.011   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  985    415     25  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   LYUDMILA KYRYLOVA                       00:42:49  09:30    6,31   00:28:39    3.011   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  986    416     39  INFANTIL         F     69   CLAUDIA JEREZ NAVARRO                   00:42:49  09:30    6,31   00:28:39    3.011   INTERNET                      
  987    417     14  JUNIOR           F     27   ALEXANDRA BERDOVA                       00:42:49  09:30    6,31   00:28:39    3.011   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  988    418     52  ALEVIN           F     89   MAR ROLDAN VILLAR                       00:42:51  09:31    6,30   00:28:41    3.012   INTERNET                      
  989    571     51  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   IGNACIO DE DIOS                         00:42:52  09:31    6,30   00:28:42    3.013   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  990    419     43  BENJAMIN         F     71   PAULA SABROSO FLORES                    00:42:55  09:32    6,29   00:28:45    3.015   INTERNET                      
  991    420     44  BENJAMIN         F     71   LUANA JAGERMAN                          00:42:56  09:32    6,29   00:28:46    3.015   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  992    572    135  VETERANO         M    213   JAVIER SABROSO MELLADO                  00:42:58  09:32    6,28   00:28:48    3.016   INTERNET                      
  993    573    136  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO JAVIER BARBERO TADEO          00:43:00  09:33    6,28   00:28:50    3.017   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  994    421     45  BENJAMIN         F     71   ANDREA AZUAGA ROLDAN                    00:43:01  09:33    6,28   00:28:51    3.018   INTERNET                      
  995    574     79  ALEVIN           M    101   ETHAN BARBERO PEREZ                     00:43:01  09:33    6,28   00:28:51    3.018   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  996    422     53  ALEVIN           F     89   MARTINA PARADA DIAZ                     00:43:01  09:33    6,28   00:28:51    3.018   INTERNET                      
  997    423     87  SENIOR           F    191   MA ANGELES ROLDAN BRAVO                 00:43:03  09:34    6,27   00:28:53    3.019   INTERNET                      
  998    424     46  BENJAMIN         F     71   LORENA LOPEZ VERA                       00:43:04  09:34    6,27   00:28:54    3.020   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  999    575     48  INFANTIL         M     72   MIGUEL FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ                00:43:13  09:36    6,25   00:29:03    3.025   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1000    576     49  INFANTIL         M     72   LEONARDO AFONSO VERA                    00:43:15  09:36    6,24   00:29:05    3.026   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1001    577     50  INFANTIL         M     72   VICTOR LOPEZ VIVAS                      00:43:16  09:36    6,24   00:29:06    3.027   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1002    425     47  BENJAMIN         F     71   CLARA PRADO GARCIA                      00:43:22  09:38    6,23   00:29:12    3.030   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1003    578    137  VETERANO         M    213   ALVARO PRADO CAMPOS                     00:43:22  09:38    6,23   00:29:12    3.030   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1004    579     52  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   DAVID DEL ARCO ALACID                   00:43:25  09:38    6,22   00:29:15    3.032   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1005    580     97  SENIOR           M    171   DAVID DEL ARCO WILLIAMS                 00:43:26  09:39    6,22   00:29:16    3.032   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1006    426     38  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ELENA MARIN GARCIA                      00:43:28  09:39    6,21   00:29:18    3.033   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1007    427     96  VETERANA         F    200   DOLORES C. CLAVERO LOPEZ                00:43:30  09:40    6,21   00:29:20    3.034   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1008    581    138  VETERANO         M    213   ANDRES MARIN MARTIN                     00:43:30  09:40    6,21   00:29:20    3.034   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1009    582     34  CADETE           M     36   ANDRES MARIN                            00:43:31  09:40    6,20   00:29:21    3.035   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1010    428     39  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARTINA DEL POZO CLAVERO                00:43:32  09:40    6,20   00:29:22    3.036   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1011    583    139  VETERANO         M    213   PABLO FRAILE DE MANTEROLA               00:43:38  09:41    6,19   00:29:28    3.039   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1012    584     53  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   FERNANDO ESCLUSA GONZALEZ               00:43:38  09:41    6,19   00:29:28    3.039   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1013    585    140  VETERANO         M    213   LUCILA ELEUTERI                         00:43:39  09:42    6,19   00:29:29    3.040   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1014    586    141  VETERANO         M    213   ANTONIO ROMERO LUNA                     00:43:39  09:42    6,19   00:29:29    3.040   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1015    429     54  ALEVIN           F     89   MARIA MARTEL                            00:43:41  09:42    6,18   00:29:31    3.041   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1016    430     55  ALEVIN           F     89   MARTINA SERRANO SEDANO                  00:43:42  09:42    6,18   00:29:32    3.041   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1017    431     88  SENIOR           F    191   BEATRIZ MARTIN RUIZ                     00:43:43  09:42    6,18   00:29:33    3.042   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1018    587    142  VETERANO         M    213   RAFAEL JESUS SERRANO MEDINA             00:43:43  09:42    6,18   00:29:33    3.042   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1019    588     49  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   RAFA GAMBERO SECLO                      00:43:43  09:42    6,18   00:29:33    3.042   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1020    589    143  VETERANO         M    213   JUAN ANTONIO LARA MARTIN                00:43:44  09:43    6,17   00:29:34    3.042   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1021    590     80  ALEVIN           M    101   MARIO RUEDA RIOS                        00:43:46  09:43    6,17   00:29:36    3.043   INTERNET                      
 1022    432     89  SENIOR           F    191   PILAR ALACID VARGAS                     00:43:46  09:43    6,17   00:29:36    3.043   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1023    591    144  VETERANO         M    213   CRISTIAN JOSE DOMINGUEZ MATZINGER       00:43:47  09:43    6,17   00:29:37    3.044   INTERNET                      
 1024    592    145  VETERANO         M    213   GERMAN RUEDA DE LA PUERTA               00:43:47  09:43    6,17   00:29:37    3.044   INTERNET                      
 1025    593     54  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   JAVIER ORTEGA LOPEZ                     00:43:48  09:44    6,16   00:29:38    3.045   INTERNET                      
 1026    594     98  SENIOR           M    171   VALERIANO ORTEGA ESPAŅA                 00:43:49  09:44    6,16   00:29:39    3.045   INTERNET                      
 1027    433     40  INFANTIL         F     69   BEATRIZ POZUELO                         00:43:50  09:44    6,16   00:29:40    3.046   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1028    595     81  ALEVIN           M    101   OSCAR RIVET CARRILLO                    00:43:57  09:46    6,14   00:29:47    3.049   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1029    596     51  INFANTIL         M     72   AITOR MONTERO                           00:43:57  09:46    6,14   00:29:47    3.049   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1030    434     41  INFANTIL         F     69   MAR GALLEGO CEBRIAN                     00:44:00  09:46    6,14   00:29:50    3.051   INTERNET                      
 1031    435     15  JUNIOR           F     27   ESTEFANIA VIŅOLO REYES                  00:44:01  09:46    6,13   00:29:51    3.052   INTERNET                      
 1032    597    146  VETERANO         M    213   SERGIO TORRALVO HINOJOSA                00:44:02  09:47    6,13   00:29:52    3.052   INTERNET                      
 1033    598     51  BENJAMIN         M     74   ANTONIO VIŅOLO REYES                    00:44:02  09:47    6,13   00:29:52    3.052   INTERNET                      
 1034    436     16  JUNIOR           F     27   GABRIELA MARBA PORTSMANN                00:44:04  09:47    6,13   00:29:54    3.053   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1035    437     97  VETERANA         F    200   ELISABETH PEREZ SEDEŅO                  00:44:04  09:47    6,13   00:29:54    3.053   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1036    599     99  SENIOR           M    171   MIGUEL ANGEL JIMENA PAREJA              00:44:05  09:47    6,12   00:29:55    3.054   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1037    600    147  VETERANO         M    213   MANUEL RODRIGUEZ TEIXEIRA               00:44:06  09:48    6,12   00:29:56    3.054   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1038    438     90  SENIOR           F    191   ANA MORAL TORRES                        00:44:07  09:48    6,12   00:29:57    3.055   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1039    601     55  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   IZAN HUART MORAL                        00:44:09  09:48    6,12   00:29:59    3.056   NOVASCHOOL                    
 1040    602     52  INFANTIL         M     72   ANTONIO MATEOS RUIZ                     00:44:09  09:48    6,12   00:29:59    3.056   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1041    439     98  VETERANA         F    200   CONCEPCION BONILLA CANTON               00:44:10  09:48    6,11   00:30:00    3.057   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1042    603     53  INFANTIL         M     72   ALVARO MARQUEZ                          00:44:11  09:49    6,11   00:30:01    3.057   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1043    440     42  INFANTIL         F     69   ALEXANDRA CHLEBEK SANCHEZ               00:44:11  09:49    6,11   00:30:01    3.057   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1044    604    100  SENIOR           M    171   ANTONIO MANCEL MATEOS                   00:44:11  09:49    6,11   00:30:01    3.057   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1045    605    148  VETERANO         M    213   DAVID MORENO MARQUEZ                    00:44:12  09:49    6,11   00:30:02    3.058   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1046    441     43  INFANTIL         F     69   MELANI GUTIERREZ BONILLA                00:44:13  09:49    6,11   00:30:03    3.058   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1047    442     99  VETERANA         F    200   ISABEL MA RUIZ VERGARA                  00:44:13  09:49    6,11   00:30:03    3.058   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1048    443     40  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ALEJANDRA HEEMSKERK CABELLO             00:44:14  09:49    6,10   00:30:04    3.059   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1049    606    101  SENIOR           M    171   MIGUEL ANGEL RUBIO LEIVA                00:44:14  09:49    6,10   00:30:04    3.059   INTERNET                      
 1050    607    102  SENIOR           M    171   RUBEN HEEMSKERK HERRERO                 00:44:15  09:50    6,10   00:30:05    3.059   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1051    608     52  BENJAMIN         M     74   ALEJANDRO BALBUENA DOMINGUEZ            00:44:16  09:50    6,10   00:30:06    3.060   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1052    444    100  VETERANA         F    200   ELISABETH RUIZ MARTIN                   00:44:16  09:50    6,10   00:30:06    3.060   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1053    445    101  VETERANA         F    200   GUADALUPE REYES MARTOS                  00:44:17  09:50    6,10   00:30:07    3.060   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1054    446    102  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA DEL PILAR MARTIN LOPEZ            00:44:18  09:50    6,09   00:30:08    3.061   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1055    447    103  VETERANA         F    200   MERCEDES BERMEJO TATO                   00:44:18  09:50    6,09   00:30:08    3.061   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1056    448    104  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA DEL MAR BALBUENA PARRA            00:44:18  09:50    6,09   00:30:08    3.061   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1057    449     56  ALEVIN           F     89   ENMA EXPLIEGO BERMEJO                   00:44:19  09:50    6,09   00:30:09    3.061   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1058    609     56  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   MOHAMED EL KHALIF                       00:44:20  09:51    6,09   00:30:10    3.062   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1059    610    149  VETERANO         M    213   FERNANDO ZOCA GONZALEZ                  00:44:20  09:51    6,09   00:30:10    3.062   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1060    611     82  ALEVIN           M    101   LUCAS GESTO SANCHEZ                     00:44:20  09:51    6,09   00:30:10    3.062   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1061    612     53  BENJAMIN         M     74   JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ LEDESMA               00:44:21  09:51    6,09   00:30:11    3.063   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1062    450     41  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ESTEFANIA GOMEZ GARCIA                  00:44:21  09:51    6,09   00:30:11    3.063   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1063    613    103  SENIOR           M    171   JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ DELGADO               00:44:22  09:51    6,09   00:30:12    3.063   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1064    614     57  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   GONZALO APKARIAN TERUEL                 00:44:22  09:51    6,09   00:30:12    3.063   INTERNET                      
 1065    451     91  SENIOR           F    191   VIRGINIA LEDESMA ATENCIA                00:44:23  09:51    6,08   00:30:13    3.064   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1066    452    105  VETERANA         F    200   NATALIA TERUEL DIEZ DE LOS RIOS         00:44:23  09:51    6,08   00:30:13    3.064   INTERNET                      
 1067    453     42  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   CLAUDIA ALCONCHEL PEREZ                 00:44:24  09:52    6,08   00:30:14    3.064   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1068    454     43  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MA FRANCISCA BARRANCO GARCIA            00:44:25  09:52    6,08   00:30:15    3.065   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1069    455     44  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   VIRGINIA RUIZ LEDESMA                   00:44:25  09:52    6,08   00:30:15    3.065   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1070    456    106  VETERANA         F    200   MERCEDES GARCIA JIMENEZ                 00:44:25  09:52    6,08   00:30:15    3.065   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1071    457     45  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   CAYETANA BARRANCO GARCIA                00:44:26  09:52    6,08   00:30:16    3.065   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1072    615     83  ALEVIN           M    101   JUAN JOSE PORTILLO                      00:44:26  09:52    6,08   00:30:16    3.065   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1073    458    107  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA DOLORES RANEA RANEA               00:44:28  09:52    6,07   00:30:18    3.066   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1074    616     35  JUNIOR           M     36   ELIAS LA TORRE MARTIN                   00:44:29  09:53    6,07   00:30:19    3.067   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1075    617    104  SENIOR           M    171   CHEN ZHU                                00:44:29  09:53    6,07   00:30:19    3.067   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1076    459    108  VETERANA         F    200   NURIA BERNAL GONZALEZ                   00:44:30  09:53    6,07   00:30:20    3.067   INTERNET                      
 1077    618     54  BENJAMIN         M     74   YUNYI CHEN                              00:44:31  09:53    6,07   00:30:21    3.068   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1078    619     55  BENJAMIN         M     74   ADRIAN CABRERA MARTIN                   00:44:31  09:53    6,07   00:30:21    3.068   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1079    620     84  ALEVIN           M    101   PEDRO TEJEDA                            00:44:31  09:53    6,07   00:30:21    3.068   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1080    460     92  SENIOR           F    191   GUADALUPE MARTIN GARCIA                 00:44:32  09:53    6,06   00:30:22    3.068   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1081    461     46  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARINA LOPEZ BERNAL                     00:44:32  09:53    6,06   00:30:22    3.068   INTERNET                      
 1082    462     47  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   LAURA MUŅOZ PARDO                       00:44:34  09:54    6,06   00:30:24    3.070   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1083    621     58  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ALEXANDRO TRAIAN KOLODIY                00:44:34  09:54    6,06   00:30:24    3.070   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1084    622     85  ALEVIN           M    101   MAKSIM NISKOROMNY KHOROSHENIUK          00:44:34  09:54    6,06   00:30:24    3.070   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1085    623    150  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE JAVIER MUŅOZ LEGIDOS               00:44:35  09:54    6,06   00:30:25    3.070   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1086    624     59  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   IKER ALBAN ALBA                         00:44:36  09:54    6,05   00:30:26    3.071   INTERNET                      
 1087    463    109  VETERANA         F    200   ALICIA SOTO VILLENA                     00:44:36  09:54    6,05   00:30:26    3.071   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1088    625     54  INFANTIL         M     72   YASSINE MOUHSSINE                       00:44:37  09:54    6,05   00:30:27    3.071   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1089    626    151  VETERANO         M    213   FELIPE RUIZ ROJAS                       00:44:38  09:55    6,05   00:30:28    3.072   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1090    464     48  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ESTRELLA SANCHEZ SOTO                   00:44:38  09:55    6,05   00:30:28    3.072   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1091    627    152  VETERANO         M    213   GERMAN LOPEZ DIAZ                       00:44:39  09:55    6,05   00:30:29    3.072   INTERNET                      
 1092    628     60  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   PABLO CORNEJO RAMIREZ                   00:44:40  09:55    6,04   00:30:30    3.073   INTERNET                      
 1093    465     48  BENJAMIN         F     71   ALBA ESPEJO                             00:44:41  09:55    6,04   00:30:31    3.073   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1094    466     49  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   DANIELA MAMON MILLAN                    00:44:41  09:55    6,04   00:30:31    3.073   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1095    629    153  VETERANO         M    213   DAVID RAMIREZ MURIANO                   00:44:41  09:55    6,04   00:30:31    3.073   INTERNET                      
 1096    467     93  SENIOR           F    191   ANA ROSI MILLAR COMER                   00:44:42  09:56    6,04   00:30:32    3.074   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1097    630     61  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   PABLO CASTILLO CASTILLO                 00:44:42  09:56    6,04   00:30:32    3.074   INTERNET                      
 1098    468     57  ALEVIN           F     89   MIRANDA CASTILLO BUENDIA                00:44:43  09:56    6,04   00:30:33    3.074   INTERNET                      
 1099    631     56  BENJAMIN         M     74   RUBEN MAMON MILLAN                      00:44:43  09:56    6,04   00:30:33    3.074   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1100    469     94  SENIOR           F    191   CYNTHIA VAZQUEZ CARRION                 00:44:43  09:56    6,04   00:30:33    3.074   INTERNET                      
 1101    632    105  SENIOR           M    171   RAFAEL CASTILLO SALAZAR                 00:44:44  09:56    6,04   00:30:34    3.075   INTERNET                      
 1102    633    106  SENIOR           M    171   DANIEL MARMON PEREZ                     00:44:45  09:56    6,03   00:30:35    3.075   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1103    470     58  ALEVIN           F     89   DARIA BERDOVA                           00:44:45  09:56    6,03   00:30:35    3.075   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1104    471     59  ALEVIN           F     89   OLGA ALVARADO RAMIREZ                   00:44:45  09:56    6,03   00:30:35    3.075   INTERNET                      
 1105    634    154  VETERANO         M    213   DAVID ESPEJO LARA                       00:44:46  09:56    6,03   00:30:36    3.076   INTERNET                      
 1106    635     62  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   JULEN ESPEJO MARTIN                     00:44:47  09:57    6,03   00:30:37    3.076   INTERNET                      
 1107    472     26  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   KATHRYN JILL JOHNSON                    00:44:48  09:57    6,03   00:30:38    3.077   INTERNET                      
 1108    473     50  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARIA NUŅEZ MORILLO                     00:44:49  09:57    6,02   00:30:39    3.078   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1109    474    110  VETERANA         F    200   SILVIA GONZALEZ GARCIA                  00:44:49  09:57    6,02   00:30:39    3.078   INTERNET                      
 1110    636    155  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE ANTONIO NUŅEZ FERNANDEZ            00:44:50  09:57    6,02   00:30:40    3.078   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1111    637     50  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   PAUL MARTIN JOHNSON                     00:44:50  09:57    6,02   00:30:40    3.078   INTERNET                      
 1112    475     51  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ITZIAR GUTIERREZ VALENZUELA             00:44:51  09:58    6,02   00:30:41    3.079   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1113    476     52  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   EVA RUBIO AMORES                        00:44:51  09:58    6,02   00:30:41    3.079   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1114    477     53  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ANDREA NUŅEZ MORILLO                    00:44:51  09:58    6,02   00:30:41    3.079   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1115    478     95  SENIOR           F    191   LEIRE VALENZUELA CASTILLO               00:44:52  09:58    6,02   00:30:42    3.079   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1116    638     55  INFANTIL         M     72   JULIO ALARCON ARROYO                    00:44:54  09:58    6,01   00:30:44    3.080   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1117    479     54  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   SARA HERRERA TERUEL                     00:44:55  09:58    6,01   00:30:45    3.081   INTERNET                      
 1118    639    156  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE LUIS ALARCON REMON                 00:44:55  09:58    6,01   00:30:45    3.081   INTERNET                      
 1119    480     96  SENIOR           F    191   MARTA TERUEL DIEZ DE LOS RIOS           00:44:55  09:58    6,01   00:30:45    3.081   INTERNET                      
 1120    640     63  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   PABLO DOMINGUEZ AMADOR                  00:44:56  09:59    6,01   00:30:46    3.081   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1121    481     55  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   PAULA TATE VILLEGAS                     00:44:56  09:59    6,01   00:30:46    3.081   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1122    482    111  VETERANA         F    200   RUTH VILLEGAS CAMPA                     00:44:57  09:59    6,01   00:30:47    3.082   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1123    641     57  BENJAMIN         M     74   MOHAMMED REDA                           00:44:57  09:59    6,01   00:30:47    3.082   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1124    642    157  VETERANO         M    213   PABLO DOMINGUEZ REINA                   00:44:57  09:59    6,01   00:30:47    3.082   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1125    643     56  INFANTIL         M     72   CARLOS MARIN BEBER                      00:44:58  09:59    6,00   00:30:48    3.082   INTERNET                      
 1126    483     60  ALEVIN           F     89   LARA FERNANDEZ GARCIA DUARTE            00:44:58  09:59    6,00   00:30:48    3.082   INTERNET                      
 1127    484     49  BENJAMIN         F     71   SORAYA CARRO VERA                       00:44:59  09:59    6,00   00:30:49    3.083   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1128    485     61  ALEVIN           F     89   VALERIA SILVA GARCIA                    00:45:00  10:00    6,00   00:30:50    3.083   INTERNET                      
 1129    644    158  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE CARRO SADIK                        00:45:00  10:00    6,00   00:30:50    3.083   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1130    486     62  ALEVIN           F     89   SALMA ROMERO                            00:45:01  10:00    6,00   00:30:51    3.084   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1131    645    159  VETERANO         M    213   FERNANDO GARCIA GOMEZ                   00:45:03  10:00    5,99   00:30:53    3.085   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1132    487     56  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ABRIL RUBIO ŅDEL POZO                   00:45:04  10:00    5,99   00:30:54    3.085   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1133    488     50  BENJAMIN         F     71   ALBA POCOSTALES PEREZ                   00:45:04  10:00    5,99   00:30:54    3.085   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1134    489     63  ALEVIN           F     89   JULIA GARCIA                            00:45:04  10:00    5,99   00:30:54    3.085   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1135    490    112  VETERANA         F    200   MAYTE PEREZ                             00:45:05  10:01    5,99   00:30:55    3.086   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1136    491     64  ALEVIN           F     89   DANIELA GRAF PURI                       00:45:06  10:01    5,99   00:30:56    3.086   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1137    492     29  CADETE           F     46   GALLEN BONILLA, MARTA                   00:45:07  10:01    5,98   00:30:57    3.087   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1138    493     17  JUNIOR           F     27   NEREA RIVET CARRILLO                    00:45:07  10:01    5,98   00:30:57    3.087   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1139    494     65  ALEVIN           F     89   GAIA HAURIGOT                           00:45:08  10:01    5,98   00:30:58    3.088   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1140    495    113  VETERANA         F    200   ELISABETH BEBER FIRPO                   00:45:09  10:02    5,98   00:30:59    3.088   INTERNET                      
 1141    646     86  ALEVIN           M    101   OSCAR RIVET CARRILO                     00:45:09  10:02    5,98   00:30:59    3.088   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1142    496     30  CADETE           F     46   LUQUE ANGEL, GLORIA                     00:45:10  10:02    5,98   00:31:00    3.089   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1143    647    160  VETERANO         M    213   PACO EL SIFON FERMOSELL                 00:45:11  10:02    5,98   00:31:01    3.089   INTERNET                      
 1144    497     97  SENIOR           F    191   ALIZIA                                  00:45:12  10:02    5,97   00:31:02    3.090   INTERNET                      
 1145    648     87  ALEVIN           M    101   IŅAKI MENA                              00:45:13  10:02    5,97   00:31:03    3.090   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1146    498     44  INFANTIL         F     69   AITANA VALENCIA AGUILERA                00:45:13  10:02    5,97   00:31:03    3.090   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1147    649     57  INFANTIL         M     72   ALVARO FERMOSELL GARAY                  00:45:14  10:03    5,97   00:31:04    3.091   INTERNET                      
 1148    650    107  SENIOR           M    171   ALEJANDRO MENA MORENO                   00:45:15  10:03    5,97   00:31:05    3.091   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1149    499     51  BENJAMIN         F     71   NAYARA MENA                             00:45:16  10:03    5,96   00:31:06    3.092   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1150    651     58  BENJAMIN         M     74   JAIRO RODRIGUEZ                         00:45:16  10:03    5,96   00:31:06    3.092   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1151    500     52  BENJAMIN         F     71   DANIELLA FERMOSELL GARAY                00:45:16  10:03    5,96   00:31:06    3.092   INTERNET                      
 1152    501     98  SENIOR           F    191   CARMEN SANTAELLA CASTILLO               00:45:18  10:04    5,96   00:31:08    3.093   INTERNET                      
 1153    502     99  SENIOR           F    191   ANA BELEN LUNA RACERO                   00:45:18  10:04    5,96   00:31:08    3.093   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1154    652     88  ALEVIN           M    101   FRANCISCO JIMENEZ CASTRO                00:45:22  10:04    5,95   00:31:12    3.095   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1155    503    114  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA TERESA ORTIGOSA DELGADO           00:45:22  10:04    5,95   00:31:12    3.095   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1156    504     27  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   M LUISA LOPEZ GARCIA                    00:45:25  10:05    5,94   00:31:15    3.096   INTERNET                      
 1157    505    115  VETERANA         F    200   M AUXILIADORA PEREZ RODIGUEZ            00:45:25  10:05    5,94   00:31:15    3.096   INTERNET                      
 1158    506     57  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ALICIA PEINADO FERNANDEZ                00:45:28  10:06    5,94   00:31:18    3.098   INTERNET                      
 1159    507    100  SENIOR           F    191   MONICA MARQUEZ GARCIA                   00:45:28  10:06    5,94   00:31:18    3.098   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1160    508    116  VETERANA         F    200   ALICIA FERNANDEZ RIVELLES               00:45:29  10:06    5,94   00:31:19    3.098   INTERNET                      
 1161    653     89  ALEVIN           M    101   IKER CAMPOS TAMARGO                     00:45:30  10:06    5,93   00:31:20    3.099   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1162    509    117  VETERANA         F    200   SUSANA ALBA NIEMINEN                    00:45:31  10:06    5,93   00:31:21    3.099   INTERNET                      
 1163    510     28  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   MANISHA LALWANI                         00:45:31  10:06    5,93   00:31:21    3.099   INTERNET                      
 1164    654     90  ALEVIN           M    101   MARCO MONTERO                           00:45:31  10:06    5,93   00:31:21    3.099   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1165    511     31  CADETE           F     46   ALISHA SHIVNANI                         00:45:32  10:07    5,93   00:31:22    3.100   INTERNET                      
 1166    655    161  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO GONZALEZ URDIALES             00:45:34  10:07    5,93   00:31:24    3.101   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1167    512     58  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   CATERINA GONZALEZ CONTRERA              00:45:35  10:07    5,92   00:31:25    3.101   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1168    513    118  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA JOSE RAMIREZ MURIANO              00:45:37  10:08    5,92   00:31:27    3.102   INTERNET                      
 1169    514    101  SENIOR           F    191   TERESA CONTRERAS GARCIA                 00:45:37  10:08    5,92   00:31:27    3.102   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1170    515     59  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   SARA ORTIZ FLORIDO                      00:45:39  10:08    5,91   00:31:29    3.104   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1171    656    162  VETERANO         M    213   NIXON ORTIZ BENAVIDES                   00:45:41  10:09    5,91   00:31:31    3.105   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1172    516     60  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   LAIA VEGA MOSCOSO                       00:45:43  10:09    5,91   00:31:33    3.106   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1173    517    102  SENIOR           F    191   ISABELL KETTERER                        00:45:44  10:09    5,90   00:31:34    3.106   INTERNET                      
 1174    518    119  VETERANA         F    200   NURIA ZAMORA MORILLO                    00:45:44  10:09    5,90   00:31:34    3.106   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1175    657     64  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ENEKO VEGA MOSCOSO                      00:45:45  10:10    5,90   00:31:35    3.107   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1176    519     53  BENJAMIN         F     71   LETIZIA AREVALO KETTERER                00:45:45  10:10    5,90   00:31:35    3.107   INTERNET                      
 1177    658    108  SENIOR           M    171   CARLOS VEGA MORENO                      00:45:46  10:10    5,90   00:31:36    3.107   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1178    520     66  ALEVIN           F     89   LAURA AREVALO KETTERER                  00:45:46  10:10    5,90   00:31:36    3.107   INTERNET                      
 1179    521     61  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   TERE MOSCOSO MERINO                     00:45:47  10:10    5,90   00:31:37    3.108   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1180    659    163  VETERANO         M    213   GERMAN AREVALO FERNANDEZ                00:45:48  10:10    5,90   00:31:38    3.108   INTERNET                      
 1181    660     65  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   MANUEL BELTRAN ZAMORA                   00:45:49  10:10    5,89   00:31:39    3.109   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1182    522     29  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   REMEDIOS BENITEZ                        00:45:49  10:10    5,89   00:31:39    3.109   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1183    523     45  INFANTIL         F     69   FLORES JIMENEZ, CYNTHIA                 00:45:52  10:11    5,89   00:31:42    3.110   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1184    524     67  ALEVIN           F     89   VALERIA CHELI GARCIA                    00:45:52  10:11    5,89   00:31:42    3.110   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1185    525     30  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   ISABEL MARQUEZ GUERRA                   00:45:53  10:11    5,88   00:31:43    3.111   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1186    526     68  ALEVIN           F     89   MARTINA APKARIAN TERUEL                 00:45:53  10:11    5,88   00:31:43    3.111   INTERNET                      
 1187    527     46  INFANTIL         F     69   DELGADO CISNEROS, VERONICA              00:45:54  10:12    5,88   00:31:44    3.111   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1188    661    109  SENIOR           M    171   SAMUEL FUENTES SANCHEZ                  00:45:55  10:12    5,88   00:31:45    3.112   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1189    528     62  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   SARA ESCLUSA GONZALEZ                   00:45:55  10:12    5,88   00:31:45    3.112   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1190    662     59  BENJAMIN         M     74   RUTH SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ                   00:45:57  10:12    5,88   00:31:47    3.113   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1191    663    110  SENIOR           M    171   GERMAN SUAREZ CORNEJO                   00:45:58  10:12    5,87   00:31:48    3.113   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1192    529    120  VETERANA         F    200   SOLEDAD DIAZ                            00:46:06  10:14    5,86   00:31:56    3.117   INTERNET                      
 1193    664     35  CADETE           M     36   OSCAR OSORIO GONZALEZ                   00:46:09  10:15    5,85   00:31:59    3.119   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1194    665     66  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ROBERTO MARTIN ARCHIDONA                00:46:11  10:15    5,85   00:32:01    3.120   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1195    666    111  SENIOR           M    171   ANGEL RAMIREZ FRIGINAL                  00:46:16  10:16    5,84   00:32:06    3.122   INTERNET                      
 1196    530     63  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   AITANA RAMIREZ VAZQUEZ                  00:46:17  10:17    5,83   00:32:07    3.123   INTERNET                      
 1197    667    164  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE CARLOS RUIZ LEIVA                  00:46:19  10:17    5,83   00:32:09    3.124   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1198    531     69  ALEVIN           F     89   CELIA CATALANMOYA                       00:46:19  10:17    5,83   00:32:09    3.124   INTERNET                      
 1199    668     58  INFANTIL         M     72   ALVARO RUIZ GONZALEZ                    00:46:20  10:17    5,83   00:32:10    3.124   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1200    669    165  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALAN CARRASCO       00:46:21  10:18    5,83   00:32:11    3.125   INTERNET                      
 1201    532     70  ALEVIN           F     89   LAURA GUTIERREZ MARTIN                  00:46:22  10:18    5,82   00:32:12    3.125   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1202    670    112  SENIOR           M    171   JUAN FRANCISCO AMAYA LOPEZ              00:46:22  10:18    5,82   00:32:12    3.125   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1203    533    121  VETERANA         F    200   ELENA GABRIELA MONTINO MEDIAVILLA       00:46:26  10:19    5,81   00:32:16    3.127   INTERNET                      
 1204    534    103  SENIOR           F    191   MARIA AFAN DE RIVERA                    00:46:26  10:19    5,81   00:32:16    3.127   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1205    671    113  SENIOR           M    171   FERNANDO JAVIER BERRA ALFARO            00:46:26  10:19    5,81   00:32:16    3.127   INTERNET                      
 1206    535     64  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   SARA LEON AFAN DE RIVERA                00:46:27  10:19    5,81   00:32:17    3.128   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1207    672     36  JUNIOR           M     36   ALEJANDRO SILVA AFAN DE RIVERA          00:46:28  10:19    5,81   00:32:18    3.128   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1208    673    114  SENIOR           M    171   RAFAEL LEON TORRES                      00:46:29  10:19    5,81   00:32:19    3.129   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1209    536     31  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   PATRICIA ELAINE BAKER                   00:46:30  10:20    5,81   00:32:20    3.129   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1210    537     32  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   YOLANDA MONTINO LOPEZ PATIŅO            00:46:30  10:20    5,81   00:32:20    3.129   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1211    538    122  VETERANA         F    200   LUZ MARIA MOYA CANTILLO                 00:46:31  10:20    5,80   00:32:21    3.130   INTERNET                      
 1212    674     67  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ GOMEZ             00:46:32  10:20    5,80   00:32:22    3.130   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1213    539     65  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ELSA DANIELA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ            00:46:33  10:20    5,80   00:32:23    3.131   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1214    675    115  SENIOR           M    171   JOSE ANDRES GONZALEZ CHICA              00:46:33  10:20    5,80   00:32:23    3.131   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1215    540     66  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   AYLA VARGAS                             00:46:34  10:20    5,80   00:32:24    3.131   INTERNET                      
 1216    541     67  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARINA GONZALEZ GOMEZ                   00:46:34  10:20    5,80   00:32:24    3.131   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1217    676    116  SENIOR           M    171   JUAN CARLOS VARGAS                      00:46:35  10:21    5,80   00:32:25    3.131   INTERNET                      
 1218    542     68  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   DANIELA GUTIERREZ REYES                 00:46:35  10:21    5,80   00:32:25    3.131   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1219    543    123  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA JOSE ROBLES GARCIA                00:46:37  10:21    5,79   00:32:27    3.132   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1220    544     71  ALEVIN           F     89   LUCIA BAŅASCO ROMERO                    00:46:37  10:21    5,79   00:32:27    3.132   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1221    545    124  VETERANA         F    200   BELEN ROMERO LUQUE                      00:46:38  10:21    5,79   00:32:28    3.133   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1222    677    166  VETERANO         M    213   ANTONIO TOMILLERO GONZALEZ              00:46:39  10:22    5,79   00:32:29    3.133   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1223    546     69  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   OLIMPIA CABRERA AGUILAR                 00:46:41  10:22    5,78   00:32:31    3.134   INTERNET                      
 1224    547     70  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARTINA VAZQUEZ LUCENA                  00:46:41  10:22    5,78   00:32:31    3.134   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1225    548    104  SENIOR           F    191   CARMEN DOLORES AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ        00:46:43  10:22    5,78   00:32:33    3.135   INTERNET                      
 1226    678     68  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   MARIO AMAYA JIMENEZ                     00:46:43  10:22    5,78   00:32:33    3.135   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1227    549    105  SENIOR           F    191   VERONICA LUCENA CASTRO                  00:46:43  10:22    5,78   00:32:33    3.135   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1228    550    106  SENIOR           F    191   INES JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ                  00:46:44  10:23    5,78   00:32:34    3.136   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1229    679    117  SENIOR           M    171   ROBERTO CABRERA GARCIA                  00:46:44  10:23    5,78   00:32:34    3.136   INTERNET                      
 1230    680     60  BENJAMIN         M     74   JOSE CASADO SANZ                        00:46:45  10:23    5,78   00:32:35    3.136   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1231    551    125  VETERANA         F    200   LEANDRA GIOVINCO BUSHEMI                00:46:47  10:23    5,77   00:32:37    3.137   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1232    681     59  INFANTIL         M     72   ALESSANDRO VALERO                       00:46:48  10:24    5,77   00:32:38    3.138   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1233    682     60  INFANTIL         M     72   PACOTE BACA RODRIGUEZ                   00:46:50  10:24    5,77   00:32:40    3.139   INTERNET                      
 1234    552    107  SENIOR           F    191   LIDIA BACA HERRERO                      00:46:51  10:24    5,76   00:32:41    3.139   INTERNET                      
 1235    683     61  BENJAMIN         M     74   IKER SOLER                              00:46:54  10:25    5,76   00:32:44    3.141   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1236    553    108  SENIOR           F    191   ANDREA PITAA LOPEZ                      00:46:55  10:25    5,75   00:32:45    3.141   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1237    554     71  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   IRIA RODRIGUEZ PITA                     00:46:56  10:25    5,75   00:32:46    3.142   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1238    684    118  SENIOR           M    171   JUAN LUIS RODRIGUEZ REYES               00:46:57  10:26    5,75   00:32:47    3.142   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1239    555    126  VETERANA         F    200   VIRGINIA GARRIDO SEGADO                 00:46:59  10:26    5,75   00:32:49    3.143   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1240    556     33  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   PURIFICACION JIMENEZ IGNACIO            00:47:00  10:26    5,74   00:32:50    3.144   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1241    557    127  VETERANA         F    200   ISABEL MARIA MARTIN SERRANO             00:47:01  10:26    5,74   00:32:51    3.144   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1242    558     72  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   CAYETANA ALONSO GARCIA                  00:47:03  10:27    5,74   00:32:53    3.145   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1243    685    119  SENIOR           M    171   RUBEN ALONSO GAMEZ                      00:47:04  10:27    5,74   00:32:54    3.146   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1244    559    128  VETERANA         F    200   EVELYN HEEMSKERK HERRERO                00:47:05  10:27    5,73   00:32:55    3.146   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1245    686    120  SENIOR           M    171   IVAN BACA HERRERO                       00:47:06  10:28    5,73   00:32:56    3.146   INTERNET                      
 1246    687     91  ALEVIN           M    101   NICOLAS REINA                           00:47:06  10:28    5,73   00:32:56    3.146   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1247    560    109  SENIOR           F    191   SONIA GARCIA ARIAS                      00:47:08  10:28    5,73   00:32:58    3.147   INTERNET                      
 1248    688     62  BENJAMIN         M     74   SERGIO CHACON PATON                     00:47:10  10:28    5,72   00:33:00    3.148   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1249    689     63  BENJAMIN         M     74   SERGIO GAMBERO MONTIEL                  00:47:10  10:28    5,72   00:33:00    3.148   INTERNET                      
 1250    690    167  VETERANO         M    213   SALVADOR PEREA MORENO                   00:47:11  10:29    5,72   00:33:01    3.149   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1251    691    168  VETERANO         M    213   SERGIO GAMBERO SALAS                    00:47:11  10:29    5,72   00:33:01    3.149   INTERNET                      
 1252    692    121  SENIOR           M    171   SERGIO PATON GONZALEZ                   00:47:12  10:29    5,72   00:33:02    3.149   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1253    561     73  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   CARLOTA PEREA ATIENZA                   00:47:12  10:29    5,72   00:33:02    3.149   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1254    562     74  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ALEXIA VAZQUEZ LUCENA                   00:47:14  10:29    5,72   00:33:04    3.150   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1255    693     92  ALEVIN           M    101   FRANCISCO SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ             00:47:19  10:30    5,71   00:33:09    3.153   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1256    563     47  INFANTIL         F     69   LAURA SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ                 00:47:20  10:31    5,70   00:33:10    3.153   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1257    564     72  ALEVIN           F     89   MANUELA LLORENTE CALDERON               00:47:20  10:31    5,70   00:33:10    3.153   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1258    694    122  SENIOR           M    171   JESUS ARGUELLO GONZALEZ                 00:47:22  10:31    5,70   00:33:12    3.154   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1259    565     54  BENJAMIN         F     71   VALERIA ARGUELLO GONZALEZ               00:47:23  10:31    5,70   00:33:13    3.155   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1260    566    110  SENIOR           F    191   ENMA LOUISE WILDEY                      00:47:24  10:32    5,70   00:33:14    3.155   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1261    695     69  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   MARCO CAŅETE WILDEY                     00:47:25  10:32    5,69   00:33:15    3.156   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1262    696    123  SENIOR           M    171   FERNANDO PEREZ POLO                     00:47:28  10:32    5,69   00:33:18    3.157   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1263    567     55  BENJAMIN         F     71   IDEA GARCIA CABRILLANA                  00:47:28  10:32    5,69   00:33:18    3.157   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1264    568     73  ALEVIN           F     89   ALMA PEREZ                              00:47:29  10:33    5,69   00:33:19    3.157   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1265    697     70  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   FERNANDO PEREZ CUEVAS                   00:47:29  10:33    5,69   00:33:19    3.157   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1266    698    169  VETERANO         M    213   ANTONIO ARANDA CARO                     00:47:32  10:33    5,68   00:33:22    3.159   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1267    699    170  VETERANO         M    213   SEBASTIAN PEREZ DOMINGUEZ               00:47:33  10:34    5,68   00:33:23    3.159   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1268    569    111  SENIOR           F    191   SANDRA CUEVAS GARCIA                    00:47:33  10:34    5,68   00:33:23    3.159   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1269    570    129  VETERANA         F    200   ANGELES PICHACO GARCIA                  00:47:34  10:34    5,68   00:33:24    3.160   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1270    571     56  BENJAMIN         F     71   CARLOTA BAŅASCO ROMERO                  00:47:34  10:34    5,68   00:33:24    3.160   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1271    572     18  JUNIOR           F     27   ALBA LEON PICHACO                       00:47:36  10:34    5,67   00:33:26    3.161   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1272    700    171  VETERANO         M    213   PEDRO BAŅASCO DE LA RUBIA               00:47:36  10:34    5,67   00:33:26    3.161   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1273    701    172  VETERANO         M    213   OLEG LEVCHENCO                          00:47:38  10:35    5,67   00:33:28    3.162   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1274    702     71  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   LEON LEVCHENCO                          00:47:41  10:35    5,66   00:33:31    3.163   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1275    573    130  VETERANA         F    200   NATALYA LEVCHENCO                       00:47:41  10:35    5,66   00:33:31    3.163   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1276    574    112  SENIOR           F    191   LAURA RAMIREZ ALVAREZ                   00:47:43  10:36    5,66   00:33:33    3.164   INTERNET                      
 1277    575     75  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ADA FERNANDEZ LARA                      00:47:44  10:36    5,66   00:33:34    3.164   INTERNET                      
 1278    703    124  SENIOR           M    171   JUAN FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ARJONA         00:47:45  10:36    5,65   00:33:35    3.165   INTERNET                      
 1279    576    113  SENIOR           F    191   NOELIA OCAŅA CASADO                     00:47:45  10:36    5,65   00:33:35    3.165   INTERNET                      
 1280    577    114  SENIOR           F    191   CRISTINA LARA MARTINEZ                  00:47:46  10:36    5,65   00:33:36    3.165   INTERNET                      
 1281    578     74  ALEVIN           F     89   MARTINA SANCHEZ ROBLES                  00:47:47  10:37    5,65   00:33:37    3.166   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1282    704     72  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ALVARO CONTRERAS SANCHEZ                00:47:49  10:37    5,65   00:33:39    3.167   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1283    579    115  SENIOR           F    191   IRINA KRIKUNENCO                        00:47:50  10:37    5,64   00:33:40    3.167   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1284    580     76  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   LILIAN MIZRAHI                          00:47:51  10:38    5,64   00:33:41    3.168   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1285    581     75  ALEVIN           F     89   MALENA ROGERS GIMENEZ                   00:47:53  10:38    5,64   00:33:43    3.169   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1286    705    125  SENIOR           M    171   ADRIAN JURADO POLO                      00:47:53  10:38    5,64   00:33:43    3.169   INTERNET                      
 1287    582     48  INFANTIL         F     69   LUCIA SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ                 00:47:54  10:38    5,64   00:33:44    3.169   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1288    706     73  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ALVARO RODRIGUEZ MACIAS                 00:47:56  10:39    5,63   00:33:46    3.170   NOVASCHOOL                    
 1289    583    116  SENIOR           F    191   MARINA MACIAS GONZALEZ                  00:47:58  10:39    5,63   00:33:48    3.171   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1290    707    173  VETERANO         M    213   RAUL RODRIGUEZ PEREZ                    00:47:58  10:39    5,63   00:33:48    3.171   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1291    584    117  SENIOR           F    191   CAROLINA MORAGO FERNANDEZ               00:48:02  10:40    5,62   00:33:52    3.173   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1292    585    131  VETERANA         F    200   ESTHER SANZ BARRANCO                    00:48:02  10:40    5,62   00:33:52    3.173   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1293    586     32  CADETE           F     46   CLAUDIA GONALEZ FERNAN DEZ              00:48:04  10:40    5,62   00:33:54    3.174   INTERNET                      
 1294    587     33  CADETE           F     46   ALCANTARA SANTAMARIA, LAURA             00:48:04  10:40    5,62   00:33:54    3.174   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1295    588     49  INFANTIL         F     69   MARIA BONTEMPO VARGAS                   00:48:06  10:41    5,61   00:33:56    3.175   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1296    589     50  INFANTIL         F     69   JULIA MILLAN MOLINA                     00:48:06  10:41    5,61   00:33:56    3.175   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1297    590    132  VETERANA         F    200   INMACULADA SANCHEZ                      00:48:08  10:41    5,61   00:33:58    3.176   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1298    708     61  INFANTIL         M     72   ALEXANDRU FLORIN CERNAUTAN CIORNEI      00:48:08  10:41    5,61   00:33:58    3.176   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1299    591     51  INFANTIL         F     69   SANJHPREET KAUR                         00:48:08  10:41    5,61   00:33:58    3.176   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1300    592     52  INFANTIL         F     69   INES BELAID ZENAGUI                     00:48:09  10:42    5,61   00:33:59    3.176   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1301    709     62  INFANTIL         M     72   DANIEL FERNANDEZ LOPEZ                  00:48:10  10:42    5,61   00:34:00    3.176   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1302    710    174  VETERANO         M    213   JUAN MANUEL BOTELLA                     00:48:10  10:42    5,61   00:34:00    3.176   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1303    593     34  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   MARIA DEL CARMEN MOLINA MARTIN          00:48:10  10:42    5,61   00:34:00    3.176   ACEB                          
 1304    594     53  INFANTIL         F     69   LAURA MEINESZ SANZ                      00:48:11  10:42    5,60   00:34:01    3.177   NOVASCHOOL                    
 1305    595    133  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA DEL CARMEN PINTO CANTARERO        00:48:13  10:42    5,60   00:34:03    3.178   INTERNET                      
 1306    596     35  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   MARIA CARMEN SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ          00:48:14  10:43    5,60   00:34:04    3.178   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1307    711     51  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   ERNESTO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ             00:48:15  10:43    5,60   00:34:05    3.179   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1308    712    175  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO BLANCO NAVARRO                00:48:17  10:43    5,59   00:34:07    3.180   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1309    597    118  SENIOR           F    191   ESTEFANIA TOMILLERO GONZALEZ            00:48:18  10:44    5,59   00:34:08    3.180   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1310    713     74  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   FRANKI BLANCO MUŅOZ                     00:48:19  10:44    5,59   00:34:09    3.181   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1311    598     54  INFANTIL         F     69   CELIA ESTEPA DIAZ                       00:48:25  10:45    5,58   00:34:15    3.183   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1312    714     75  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   PABLO PEREZ DELGADO                     00:48:32  10:47    5,56   00:34:22    3.186   INTERNET                      
 1313    599    119  SENIOR           F    191   GEMA DELGADO LOZANO                     00:48:35  10:47    5,56   00:34:25    3.188   INTERNET                      
 1314    715    126  SENIOR           M    171   JORGE PEREZ FERNANDEZ                   00:48:38  10:48    5,55   00:34:28    3.189   INTERNET                      
 1315    600    120  SENIOR           F    191   MA CARMEN GONZALEZ PALOMO               00:48:40  10:48    5,55   00:34:30    3.190   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1316    716    176  VETERANO         M    213   DAVID PICON PALOMO                      00:48:41  10:49    5,55   00:34:31    3.191   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1317    717    177  VETERANO         M    213   MARIUS CERNAUTAN                        00:48:47  10:50    5,53   00:34:37    3.193   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1318    718    178  VETERANO         M    213   DANIEL AGUILAR MUŅOZ                    00:48:52  10:51    5,53   00:34:42    3.195   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1319    601     76  ALEVIN           F     89   SARA JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ                  00:48:53  10:51    5,52   00:34:43    3.196   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1320    602    134  VETERANA         F    200   ROMINA INFANTINO                        00:48:54  10:52    5,52   00:34:44    3.196   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1321    719    179  VETERANO         M    213   LUIS JAVIER ESPEJO RAMIREZ              00:48:55  10:52    5,52   00:34:45    3.197   INTERNET                      
 1322    720    180  VETERANO         M    213   ROBERTO A JOSE                          00:48:58  10:52    5,51   00:34:48    3.198   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1323    603     77  ALEVIN           F     89   ENMA JOSE INFANTINO                     00:48:59  10:53    5,51   00:34:49    3.199   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1324    721    181  VETERANO         M    213   FELIX MILLAN SANTOS                     00:49:00  10:53    5,51   00:34:50    3.199   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1325    722     64  BENJAMIN         M     74   JAVIER MILLAN MORENO                    00:49:01  10:53    5,51   00:34:51    3.199   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1326    604     77  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   EVA JOSE INFANTINO                      00:49:02  10:53    5,51   00:34:52    3.200   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1327    605    121  SENIOR           F    191   LUCIE WHIDDON                           00:49:02  10:53    5,51   00:34:52    3.200   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1328    723    182  VETERANO         M    213   MARIO GARCIA CANFRAN                    00:49:03  10:54    5,50   00:34:53    3.200   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1329    606     78  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   CLAUDIA MINGUEZ ALMEDA                  00:49:08  10:55    5,50   00:34:58    3.203   INTERNET                      
 1330    607     79  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   VALERIA GONZALEZ                        00:49:08  10:55    5,50   00:34:58    3.203   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
 1331    608     57  BENJAMIN         F     71   ALEJANDRA CARRETERO PEREZ               00:49:09  10:55    5,49   00:34:59    3.203   INTERNET                      
 1332    609    122  SENIOR           F    191   LAURA PALACIOS LARA                     00:49:10  10:55    5,49   00:35:00    3.203   INTERNET                      
 1333    610    123  SENIOR           F    191   NURIA PEREZ LOZANO                      00:49:11  10:55    5,49   00:35:01    3.204   INTERNET                      
 1334    724     65  BENJAMIN         M     74   LIAM HERMIDA WHIDDON                    00:49:13  10:56    5,49   00:35:03    3.205   NOVASCHOOL                    
 1335    611     80  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   TRIANA PEREZ TELLEZ                     00:49:14  10:56    5,48   00:35:04    3.205   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1336    612    124  SENIOR           F    191   ESTHER GUERRERO DE ALVA                 00:49:15  10:56    5,48   00:35:05    3.206   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1337    725     66  BENJAMIN         M     74   CHRISTIAN FURONES GUERRERO              00:49:16  10:56    5,48   00:35:06    3.206   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1338    726     76  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   KEVIN JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ                 00:49:20  10:57    5,47   00:35:10    3.208   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1339    613     58  BENJAMIN         F     71   ARIJ AZZOUZ MEHDI                       00:49:20  10:57    5,47   00:35:10    3.208   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1340    614     59  BENJAMIN         F     71   NATALIA RUIZ APARICIO                   00:49:21  10:58    5,47   00:35:11    3.208   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1341    615    125  SENIOR           F    191   SONIA FERNANDEZ LUQUE                   00:49:22  10:58    5,47   00:35:12    3.209   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1342    727    183  VETERANO         M    213   ANTONIO MANUEL RUIZ FERNANDEZ           00:49:23  10:58    5,47   00:35:13    3.209   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1343    616    135  VETERANA         F    200   SILVIA RODRIGUEZ POZO                   00:49:24  10:58    5,47   00:35:14    3.210   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1344    728     77  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   MARCO ORDOŅEZ RODRIGUEZ                 00:49:25  10:58    5,46   00:35:15    3.210   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1345    729    184  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE MARIA BELLON MARTINEZ-QUITANILLA   00:49:27  10:59    5,46   00:35:17    3.211   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1346    617     60  BENJAMIN         F     71   ALMA BELLON                             00:49:28  10:59    5,46   00:35:18    3.211   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
 1347    618    126  SENIOR           F    191   SONIA MARINA GOMEZ PEREZ                00:49:31  11:00    5,45   00:35:21    3.213   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1348    619    136  VETERANA         F    200   INMACULADA PEREZ TRABADO                00:49:32  11:00    5,45   00:35:22    3.213   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1349    730     78  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   DANIEL CHAVESPEREZ                      00:49:34  11:00    5,45   00:35:24    3.214   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1350    731    185  VETERANO         M    213   CLAUDIO AHUMADA LOPEZ                   00:49:34  11:00    5,45   00:35:24    3.214   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1351    732    127  SENIOR           M    171   ADRIAN PEREZ MOLINA                     00:49:36  11:01    5,44   00:35:26    3.215   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1352    733     67  BENJAMIN         M     74   IKER AHUMADA AFAN DE RIVERA             00:49:36  11:01    5,44   00:35:26    3.215   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1353    620    127  SENIOR           F    191   ANDREA GALLO CUESTA                     00:49:40  11:02    5,44   00:35:30    3.216   INTERNET                      
 1354    734    186  VETERANO         M    213   SALVADOR JESUS PEINADO CARREŅO          00:49:41  11:02    5,43   00:35:31    3.217   INTERNET                      
 1355    735     68  BENJAMIN         M     74   ADRIAN PEINADO GALLO                    00:49:42  11:02    5,43   00:35:32    3.217   INTERNET                      
 1356    621    128  SENIOR           F    191   ESTER AFAN DE RIVERA                    00:49:43  11:02    5,43   00:35:33    3.218   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1357    736     93  ALEVIN           M    101   RUBEN ADAMUZ                            00:49:45  11:03    5,43   00:35:35    3.219   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1358    737    187  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO ADAMUZ GUIL                   00:49:47  11:03    5,42   00:35:37    3.219   INTERNET                      
 1359    738     79  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   SANTIAGO PEREZ CHACON                   00:49:47  11:03    5,42   00:35:37    3.219   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1360    622     81  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ABRIL ADAMUZ FERRER                     00:49:48  11:04    5,42   00:35:38    3.220   INTERNET                      
 1361    623    137  VETERANA         F    200   MONICA MARTIN AMPUDIA ORTEGA            00:49:49  11:04    5,42   00:35:39    3.220   INTERNET                      
 1362    624    138  VETERANA         F    200   PATRICIA FERRER PEREZ                   00:49:49  11:04    5,42   00:35:39    3.220   INTERNET                      
 1363    739     80  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   RUBEN GONZALEZ MARTIN AMPUDIA           00:49:51  11:04    5,42   00:35:41    3.221   INTERNET                      
 1364    740     81  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   JORGE CANTILLO MOYANO                   00:49:53  11:05    5,41   00:35:43    3.222   INTERNET                      
 1365    625    139  VETERANA         F    200   PATRICIA MOYANO VALDIVIESO-MORQUECHO    00:49:54  11:05    5,41   00:35:44    3.222   INTERNET                      
 1366    626     82  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   VIOLETA                                 00:50:01  11:06    5,40   00:35:51    3.225   POLIDEP. BENALMADENA PUEBLO   
 1367    741     82  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   TIAGO HAURIGOT                          00:50:01  11:06    5,40   00:35:51    3.225   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1368    627    129  SENIOR           F    191   MIRIAM OLIVA MEDIALDEA                  00:50:02  11:07    5,40   00:35:52    3.226   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1369    628    140  VETERANA         F    200   SOFIA PASTOR COCERA                     00:50:04  11:07    5,39   00:35:54    3.227   POLIDEP. BENALMADENA PUEBLO   
 1370    629     83  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ADRIANA LOPEZ OLIVA                     00:50:04  11:07    5,39   00:35:54    3.227   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1371    630    130  SENIOR           F    191   PRISCA BRIERRE                          00:50:04  11:07    5,39   00:35:54    3.227   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1372    631     78  ALEVIN           F     89   ALEJANDRA BELTRAN ZAMORA                00:50:06  11:08    5,39   00:35:56    3.228   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1373    632     79  ALEVIN           F     89   ROCIO JANIN SALITIO                     00:50:07  11:08    5,39   00:35:57    3.228   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1374    742     83  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   DAVID AGUILAR CAMINO                    00:50:08  11:08    5,39   00:35:58    3.228   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1375    743    128  SENIOR           M    171   DAVID AGUILAR JIMENEZ                   00:50:09  11:08    5,38   00:35:59    3.229   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1376    744    129  SENIOR           M    171   JESUS LOPEZ MARTIN                      00:50:09  11:08    5,38   00:35:59    3.229   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1377    633     80  ALEVIN           F     89   CLAUDIA RODRIGUEZ ORELLANA              00:50:13  11:09    5,38   00:36:03    3.231   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1378    634     84  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARIA PEREZ CHACON                      00:50:15  11:10    5,37   00:36:05    3.231   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1379    745     84  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   VICTOR ANDRES SERRANO CORTES            00:50:16  11:10    5,37   00:36:06    3.232   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1380    746    130  SENIOR           M    171   SIMON SERRANO LARA                      00:50:17  11:10    5,37   00:36:07    3.232   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1381    635    141  VETERANA         F    200   MA CARMEN BALBUENA PARRA                00:50:17  11:10    5,37   00:36:07    3.232   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1382    636     85  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   HELENA SANCHEZ BALBUENA                 00:50:19  11:10    5,37   00:36:09    3.233   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1383    637    142  VETERANA         F    200   CRISTINA DIAZ DIAZ                      00:50:19  11:10    5,37   00:36:09    3.233   INTERNET                      
 1384    747     85  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   CARLOS QUESADA PASTOR                   00:50:21  11:11    5,36   00:36:11    3.234   POLIDEP. BENALMADENA PUEBLO   
 1385    748    131  SENIOR           M    171   JUAN E. BENITEZ BURGOS                  00:50:21  11:11    5,36   00:36:11    3.234   INTERNET                      
 1386    638    143  VETERANA         F    200   PATRICIA REAL MORIANA                   00:50:23  11:11    5,36   00:36:13    3.235   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1387    749     52  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   PEDRO REAL ABAN                         00:50:23  11:11    5,36   00:36:13    3.235   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1388    639    144  VETERANA         F    200   JUAN JOSE RUIZ GARCIA                   00:50:24  11:12    5,36   00:36:14    3.235   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1389    750     86  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   DIEGO RUIZ GONZALEZ                     00:50:25  11:12    5,36   00:36:15    3.236   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1390    751     69  BENJAMIN         M     74   FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ SANCHEZ       00:50:26  11:12    5,35   00:36:16    3.236   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1391    752     70  BENJAMIN         M     74   NICOLAS FERNANDEZ KUCHTA                00:50:28  11:12    5,35   00:36:18    3.237   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1392    753    188  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ URDA          00:50:29  11:13    5,35   00:36:19    3.237   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1393    754    189  VETERANO         M    213   ANTONIO RINCON SUAREZ                   00:50:29  11:13    5,35   00:36:19    3.237   INTERNET                      
 1394    755    132  SENIOR           M    171   JORGE QUESADA CAŅETE                    00:50:30  11:13    5,35   00:36:20    3.238   POLIDEP. BENALMADENA PUEBLO   
 1395    640     55  INFANTIL         F     69   AFRICA RINCON PACHECO                   00:50:32  11:13    5,34   00:36:22    3.238   INTERNET                      
 1396    756     63  INFANTIL         M     72   ALEJANDRO PICON GONZALEZ                00:50:34  11:14    5,34   00:36:24    3.239   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1397    757     64  INFANTIL         M     72   FEDERICO PLUMARI GALLO                  00:50:35  11:14    5,34   00:36:25    3.240   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1398    758     71  BENJAMIN         M     74   ROBLEDILLO DARIO                        00:50:36  11:14    5,34   00:36:26    3.240                                 
 1399    641    131  SENIOR           F    191   ROBLEDILLO LAURA                        00:50:37  11:14    5,33   00:36:27    3.241                                 
 1400    642     36  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   ANA MARIA MALISANI                      00:50:38  11:15    5,33   00:36:28    3.241   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1401    759     53  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   JESUS BUENDIA FLORES                    00:50:39  11:15    5,33   00:36:29    3.241   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1402    643     86  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   EVA DEL RIO AMARO                       00:50:41  11:15    5,33   00:36:31    3.242   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1403    644     19  JUNIOR           F     27   LORENA BUENDIA CALDERON                 00:50:41  11:15    5,33   00:36:31    3.242   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1404    645    145  VETERANA         F    200   ANA AMAROLOPEZ                          00:50:42  11:16    5,33   00:36:32    3.243   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1405    646     34  CADETE           F     46   CLARA NARANJO AGUILAR                   00:50:42  11:16    5,33   00:36:32    3.243   INTERNET                      
 1406    760    133  SENIOR           M    171   PABŅO IGNACIO IGLESIAS ROZAS            00:50:43  11:16    5,32   00:36:33    3.243   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1407    647     87  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   GALA PALACIOS DUHEM                     00:50:44  11:16    5,32   00:36:34    3.243   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1408    648    132  SENIOR           F    191   OPHEKE DUHEM                            00:50:45  11:16    5,32   00:36:35    3.244   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1409    649    133  SENIOR           F    191   DESIREE GONZALEZ GONZALEZ               00:50:47  11:17    5,32   00:36:37    3.245   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1410    761    134  SENIOR           M    171   JOSE A. GONZALEZ RUIZ                   00:50:48  11:17    5,31   00:36:38    3.245   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1411    650     88  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARIA CLARA PLUMARI                     00:50:49  11:17    5,31   00:36:39    3.245   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1412    651    146  VETERANA         F    200   MA VICTORIA GALLO                       00:50:50  11:17    5,31   00:36:40    3.246   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1413    652     61  BENJAMIN         F     71   PAULA PEREZ ROJAS                       00:50:51  11:18    5,31   00:36:41    3.246   INTERNET                      
 1414    653     89  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   INDIANA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ               00:50:51  11:18    5,31   00:36:41    3.246   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1415    654     90  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ENMA GONZALEZ GONZALE                   00:50:53  11:18    5,31   00:36:43    3.247   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1416    655     62  BENJAMIN         F     71   ADRIANA SANCHEZ JIMENEZ                 00:50:55  11:18    5,30   00:36:45    3.248   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1417    656     91  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARTA IGLESIAS MARTIN                   00:50:55  11:18    5,30   00:36:45    3.248   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1418    762    190  VETERANO         M    213   JOAQUIN PEREZ LUQUE                     00:50:56  11:19    5,30   00:36:46    3.248   INTERNET                      
 1419    657     63  BENJAMIN         F     71   ALEXIA MARIANA GOMEZ                    00:50:56  11:19    5,30   00:36:46    3.248   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1420    763     87  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   IVAN RUIZ AZNAR                         00:50:58  11:19    5,30   00:36:48    3.249   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1421    658    147  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA JOSE MORALES CARIDAD              00:51:00  11:20    5,29   00:36:50    3.250   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1422    764     88  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   OLIVER CARPINTERO SERRANO               00:51:04  11:20    5,29   00:36:54    3.252   INTERNET                      
 1423    765    135  SENIOR           M    171   ISMAEL CARPINTERO MONTES                00:51:05  11:21    5,29   00:36:55    3.252   INTERNET                      
 1424    659    134  SENIOR           F    191   SARA SKRABA                             00:51:15  11:23    5,27   00:37:05    3.256   INTERNET                      
 1425    766     89  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   HUGO GARCIA GOMEZ                       00:51:21  11:24    5,26   00:37:11    3.259   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1426    767    136  SENIOR           M    171   JESUS PALACIOS TEJERO                   00:51:21  11:24    5,26   00:37:11    3.259   INTERNET                      
 1427    768    137  SENIOR           M    171   ANTONIO GARCIA RIOS                     00:51:21  11:24    5,26   00:37:11    3.259   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1428    660     20  JUNIOR           F     27   NAYARA REDONDO SANCHEZ                  00:51:23  11:25    5,25   00:37:13    3.259   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1429    661     21  JUNIOR           F     27   LUCIA COPPOLA DEL CORRAL                00:51:24  11:25    5,25   00:37:14    3.260   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1430    662    148  VETERANA         F    200   RAQUEL PEINADO MORENO                   00:51:25  11:25    5,25   00:37:15    3.260   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1431    769     90  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   MIGUEL AVILES REINALDO                  00:51:25  11:25    5,25   00:37:15    3.260   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1432    663     64  BENJAMIN         F     71   MARIA AVILES REINALDO                   00:51:26  11:25    5,25   00:37:16    3.261   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1433    770     91  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ERIC GARCIA GOMEZ                       00:51:28  11:26    5,25   00:37:18    3.261   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1434    664     37  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   FRANCISCA LEGIDOS GONZALEZ              00:51:28  11:26    5,25   00:37:18    3.261   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1435    665    135  SENIOR           F    191   SANDRA GOMEZ PARADA                     00:51:30  11:26    5,24   00:37:20    3.262   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1436    666    149  VETERANA         F    200   NATALIA VILLODRES NAVAS                 00:51:30  11:26    5,24   00:37:20    3.262   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1437    667    136  SENIOR           F    191   SILVIA MUŅOZ LEGIDOS                    00:51:32  11:27    5,24   00:37:22    3.263   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1438    771    191  VETERANO         M    213   JUAN FRANCISCO VERA RAMOS               00:51:33  11:27    5,24   00:37:23    3.263   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1439    668     65  BENJAMIN         F     71   ALICIA PORTILLO MUŅOZ                   00:51:34  11:27    5,24   00:37:24    3.264   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1440    772    192  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO JAVIER ESPAŅA LOPEZ           00:51:35  11:27    5,23   00:37:25    3.264   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1441    669     81  ALEVIN           F     89   RAQUEL GONZALEZ MUŅOZ                   00:51:35  11:27    5,23   00:37:25    3.264   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1442    670     92  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   CAROLINA DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ             00:51:36  11:28    5,23   00:37:26    3.265   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1443    773     92  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   HUGO ESPAŅA VALLEJO                     00:51:37  11:28    5,23   00:37:27    3.265   NOVASCHOOL                    
 1444    671    150  VETERANA         F    200   MERCEDES FLAVIA MARTINEZ                00:51:38  11:28    5,23   00:37:28    3.265   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1445    672    137  SENIOR           F    191   ESTHER VALLEJO RUIZ                     00:51:39  11:28    5,23   00:37:29    3.266   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1446    774     93  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   JUAN LEO VERA VILLODRES                 00:51:39  11:28    5,23   00:37:29    3.266   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1447    673    151  VETERANA         F    200   PILAR GONZALEZ MARTIN                   00:51:40  11:28    5,23   00:37:30    3.266   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1448    775    193  VETERANO         M    213   JUAN DOMINGO LONDOŅO                    00:51:40  11:28    5,23   00:37:30    3.266   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1449    674     93  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   AVRIL PEREZ FERNANDEZ                   00:51:41  11:29    5,22   00:37:31    3.267   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1450    675     35  CADETE           F     46   CEBALLOS ZAMBRANA, CLARA                00:51:42  11:29    5,22   00:37:32    3.267   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1451    676    138  SENIOR           F    191   MARINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ                00:51:43  11:29    5,22   00:37:33    3.267   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1452    677    139  SENIOR           F    191   ANA JESSICA PUERTO NOGALES              00:51:49  11:30    5,21   00:37:39    3.270   INTERNET                      
 1453    776    138  SENIOR           M    171   VICTOR MANUEL LARA MERIDA               00:51:50  11:31    5,21   00:37:40    3.270   INTERNET                      
 1454    678     94  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   HERRERO DANIELA                         00:51:50  11:31    5,21   00:37:40    3.270                                 
 1455    777    139  SENIOR           M    171   HERRERO ISAAC                           00:51:51  11:31    5,21   00:37:41    3.270                                 
 1456    679     95  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MAYA ORDOŅEZ MARTINEZ                   00:52:00  11:33    5,19   00:37:50    3.274   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1457    680     96  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARCELA TUCCI                           00:52:02  11:33    5,19   00:37:52    3.275   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1458    778    140  SENIOR           M    171   VICTOR ORDOŅEZ LLAMAZARES               00:52:02  11:33    5,19   00:37:52    3.275   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1459    779     94  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ADRIAN RUBIO DOMINGUEZ                  00:52:03  11:34    5,19   00:37:53    3.275   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1460    780     95  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   NOE PALACIOS DUHEM                      00:52:03  11:34    5,19   00:37:53    3.275   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1461    781    194  VETERANO         M    213   JUNNE RUBIO FERNANDEZ                   00:52:05  11:34    5,18   00:37:55    3.276   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1462    681    140  SENIOR           F    191   GABRIELA FREITES                        00:52:07  11:34    5,18   00:37:57    3.277   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1463    682     22  JUNIOR           F     27   AINHOA ASENSIO RUIZ                     00:52:10  11:35    5,18   00:38:00    3.278   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1464    683     23  JUNIOR           F     27   PAULA DURAN AGUILAR                     00:52:11  11:35    5,17   00:38:01    3.278   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1465    684     66  BENJAMIN         F     71   NICOLE ALVARAEZZ ARRIBAS                00:52:12  11:36    5,17   00:38:02    3.279   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1466    782     96  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ALESSANDRO ALVARES ARRIBAS              00:52:15  11:36    5,17   00:38:05    3.280   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1467    685    141  SENIOR           F    191   CAROLINA ROJAS ALIAS                    00:52:15  11:36    5,17   00:38:05    3.280   INTERNET                      
 1468    783    141  SENIOR           M    171   OSCAR RUIZ GONZALEZ                     00:52:16  11:36    5,17   00:38:06    3.280   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1469    686     97  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARTA PEREZ ROJAS                       00:52:17  11:37    5,16   00:38:07    3.281   INTERNET                      
 1470    687     98  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   CELIA RUIZ PULIDO                       00:52:17  11:37    5,16   00:38:07    3.281   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1471    784     97  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   PEPE RUIZ PULIDO                        00:52:18  11:37    5,16   00:38:08    3.281   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1472    688    142  SENIOR           F    191   MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA TORRES            00:52:19  11:37    5,16   00:38:09    3.281   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1473    785     98  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   MIKEL JUAN GOMEZ                        00:52:20  11:37    5,16   00:38:10    3.282   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1474    689    143  SENIOR           F    191   TANIA PULIDO MARTIN                     00:52:20  11:37    5,16   00:38:10    3.282   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1475    690     99  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   VICTORIA MMORALES GARCIA                00:52:20  11:37    5,16   00:38:10    3.282   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1476    691    152  VETERANA         F    200   MARTINA SCHWARTE RODRIGUEZ              00:52:21  11:38    5,16   00:38:11    3.282   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1477    786    195  VETERANO         M    213   JUAN FERNANDO GOMEZ MAYO                00:52:26  11:39    5,15   00:38:16    3.284   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1478    692    153  VETERANA         F    200   ELENA MOLINA GUARDEŅO                   00:52:28  11:39    5,15   00:38:18    3.285   INTERNET                      
 1479    693     82  ALEVIN           F     89   ZAIRA MARIA JIMENEZ RUIZ                00:52:29  11:39    5,14   00:38:19    3.285   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1480    694    154  VETERANA         F    200   SUSANA ALCANTU CERCAS                   00:52:29  11:39    5,14   00:38:19    3.285   INTERNET                      
 1481    695    144  SENIOR           F    191   ROCIO RUIZ GONZALEZ                     00:52:32  11:40    5,14   00:38:22    3.286   INTERNET                      
 1482    787     99  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   JON MARTINEZ RUIZ                       00:52:33  11:40    5,14   00:38:23    3.287   INTERNET                      
 1483    696    155  VETERANA         F    200   MARTA NAVARRO CAMPILLO                  00:52:34  11:40    5,14   00:38:24    3.287   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1484    788    196  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE RAMON MARTINEZ VERASTEGUI          00:52:35  11:41    5,13   00:38:25    3.288   INTERNET                      
 1485    697     38  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   BERTA TORRES SEGOVIA                    00:52:36  11:41    5,13   00:38:26    3.288   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1486    698     36  CADETE           F     46   PLOMA NOVALES COSTUAS                   00:52:37  11:41    5,13   00:38:27    3.288   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1487    789     36  CADETE           M     36   OSORIO GONZALEZ, OSCAR                  00:52:39  11:42    5,13   00:38:29    3.289   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1488    790    142  SENIOR           M    171   FRANCISCO JOSE MARTIN MUDARRA           00:52:43  11:42    5,12   00:38:33    3.291   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1489    699    145  SENIOR           F    191   SARA TAMARGO GONZALEZ                   00:52:44  11:43    5,12   00:38:34    3.291   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1490    700    146  SENIOR           F    191   PEPI AGUILERA GALLEGO                   00:52:46  11:43    5,12   00:38:36    3.292   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1491    701    100  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   DIACK, FATOU BINETOU NGONE              00:52:47  11:43    5,12   00:38:37    3.292   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1492    702    101  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   DIACK, MAME COUMBA                      00:52:48  11:44    5,11   00:38:38    3.293   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1493    703    156  VETERANA         F    200   PAQUI AGUILERA GALLEGO                  00:52:48  11:44    5,11   00:38:38    3.293   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1494    704    102  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ELENA AGUILERA GALLEGO                  00:52:50  11:44    5,11   00:38:40    3.293   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1495    705    103  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ALBA RUIZ GUZMAN                        00:52:58  11:46    5,10   00:38:48    3.296   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1496    706    104  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARTINA ORTEGA BAUTISTA                 00:52:59  11:46    5,10   00:38:49    3.297   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1497    707    157  VETERANA         F    200   BEATRIZ GUZMAN JIMENEZ                  00:52:59  11:46    5,10   00:38:49    3.297   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1498    708    105  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   LUCIA RUIZ GUZMAN                       00:53:00  11:46    5,09   00:38:50    3.297   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1499    709     37  CADETE           F     46   PAULA ASENSIO AGUILAR                   00:53:02  11:47    5,09   00:38:52    3.298   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1500    710    147  SENIOR           F    191   INMACULADA BAUTISTA RUIZ                00:53:02  11:47    5,09   00:38:52    3.298   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1501    711     38  CADETE           F     46   ALBA MADERO POLONIO                     00:53:03  11:47    5,09   00:38:53    3.298   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1502    791     65  INFANTIL         M     72   JAIME FERNANDEZ CABALLERO               00:53:06  11:48    5,08   00:38:56    3.299   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1503    792     66  INFANTIL         M     72   JUAN PERAL RAMOS                        00:53:09  11:48    5,08   00:38:59    3.301   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1504    712     83  ALEVIN           F     89   INES DOMINGUEZ FUENTES                  00:53:20  11:51    5,06   00:39:10    3.305   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1505    713     84  ALEVIN           F     89   ANDREA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ                 00:53:22  11:51    5,06   00:39:12    3.305   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1506    714    106  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   JULIA ABRIL MORENO BAREA                00:53:23  11:51    5,06   00:39:13    3.306   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1507    715     67  BENJAMIN         F     71   SOFIA DOMINGUEZ FUENTES                 00:53:23  11:51    5,06   00:39:13    3.306   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1508    793    143  SENIOR           M    171   JORGE QUESADA CAŅETE                    00:53:24  11:52    5,06   00:39:14    3.306   POLIDEP. BENALMADENA PUEBLO   
 1509    794    197  VETERANO         M    213   DAVID RIVET BURGOS                      00:53:26  11:52    5,05   00:39:16    3.307   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1510    716    107  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ANA XIMENA MORENO BAREA                 00:53:26  11:52    5,05   00:39:16    3.307   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1511    717    148  SENIOR           F    191   CANDELARIA SERRANO LARA                 00:53:29  11:53    5,05   00:39:19    3.308   INTERNET                      
 1512    718    108  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ESTELA SERRANO SEDANO                   00:53:30  11:53    5,05   00:39:20    3.308   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1513    719    109  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   BLANCA SERRANO SEDANO                   00:53:31  11:53    5,05   00:39:21    3.309   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1514    720    149  SENIOR           F    191   ALICIA SEDANO REYES                     00:53:32  11:53    5,04   00:39:22    3.309   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1515    795     72  BENJAMIN         M     74   AITOR LATORRE BEAS                      00:53:33  11:54    5,04   00:39:23    3.310   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1516    721    150  SENIOR           F    191   ANA SERRANO PEREZ DE SILES              00:53:34  11:54    5,04   00:39:24    3.310   INTERNET                      
 1517    796     67  INFANTIL         M     72   HUGO LEYVA PORRAS                       00:53:34  11:54    5,04   00:39:24    3.310   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1518    797    144  SENIOR           M    171   AITOR BEAS GARRAICOECHEA                00:53:34  11:54    5,04   00:39:24    3.310   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1519    798    145  SENIOR           M    171   JOSE MIGUEL SERRANO MEDINA              00:53:35  11:54    5,04   00:39:25    3.310   INTERNET                      
 1520    722    158  VETERANA         F    200   KAREN RIORDAN                           00:53:36  11:54    5,04   00:39:26    3.311   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1521    723     68  BENJAMIN         F     71   LISA RIORDAN                            00:53:38  11:55    5,03   00:39:28    3.311   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1522    799    198  VETERANO         M    213   EMILIO JOSE PEREZ COBO                  00:53:39  11:55    5,03   00:39:29    3.312   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1523    724    159  VETERANA         F    200   LILIAN RIORDAN                          00:53:39  11:55    5,03   00:39:29    3.312   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1524    800    100  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   VICTOR PEREZ LARA                       00:53:41  11:55    5,03   00:39:31    3.312   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1525    801    146  SENIOR           M    171   JOSE LEON ALAMINOS                      00:53:43  11:56    5,03   00:39:33    3.313   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1526    725    151  SENIOR           F    191   ANDREA LAGEN                            00:53:43  11:56    5,03   00:39:33    3.313   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1527    802    101  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   MARIO LEON LANGEN                       00:53:44  11:56    5,02   00:39:34    3.314   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1528    726    160  VETERANA         F    200   CRISTINA GONZALEZ SALCEDO               00:53:44  11:56    5,02   00:39:34    3.314   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1529    803    102  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   CRISTIAN RANEA GONZALEZ                 00:53:45  11:56    5,02   00:39:35    3.314   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1530    727    161  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA GEMA LARA LOPEZ                   00:53:48  11:57    5,02   00:39:38    3.315   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1531    728    110  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   SILVIA GARRIDO RIOS                     00:53:49  11:57    5,02   00:39:39    3.315   INTERNET                      
 1532    804    147  SENIOR           M    171   SAMUEL ESPEJO VERA                      00:53:50  11:57    5,02   00:39:40    3.316   INTERNET                      
 1533    805     54  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   MANUEL GARRIDO MORENO                   00:53:50  11:57    5,02   00:39:40    3.316   INTERNET                      
 1534    729    162  VETERANA         F    200   CARMEN CABRERIZO RAMIREZ                00:53:50  11:57    5,02   00:39:40    3.316   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1535    730     39  CADETE           F     46   MARINA GARRIDO RIOS                     00:53:51  11:58    5,01   00:39:41    3.316   INTERNET                      
 1536    731    111  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   CARMEN CISNEROS CABRERIZO               00:53:51  11:58    5,01   00:39:41    3.316   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1537    732    152  SENIOR           F    191   ISABEL QUINTANA VALENCIA                00:53:52  11:58    5,01   00:39:42    3.317   INTERNET                      
 1538    733     39  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   SILVIA RIOS CAGIGAS                     00:53:53  11:58    5,01   00:39:43    3.317   INTERNET                      
 1539    806    103  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   SAMUEL ESPEJO QUINTANA                  00:53:54  11:58    5,01   00:39:44    3.317   INTERNET                      
 1540    734    112  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   LUCIA NAVARRO OLIVAN                    00:53:55  11:58    5,01   00:39:45    3.318   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1541    807    148  SENIOR           M    171   JOSE ANTONIO NAVARRO RAMIREZ            00:53:55  11:58    5,01   00:39:45    3.318   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1542    735     24  JUNIOR           F     27   YANIRA VILLALTA AGUILERA                00:53:57  11:59    5,00   00:39:47    3.318   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1543    736     25  JUNIOR           F     27   CARLA GARCIA NUŅEZ                      00:53:58  11:59    5,00   00:39:48    3.319   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1544    737     40  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   ESTHER INFANTES AMADOR                  00:53:59  11:59    5,00   00:39:49    3.319   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1545    808    149  SENIOR           M    171   FERNANDO SOLER MARTIN                   00:53:59  11:59    5,00   00:39:49    3.319   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1546    738     26  JUNIOR           F     27   PAULA TIGGES                            00:53:59  11:59    5,00   00:39:49    3.319   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1547    739    153  SENIOR           F    191   ANA BELEN GONZALEZ GONZALEZ             00:54:01  12:00    5,00   00:39:51    3.320   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1548    740     56  INFANTIL         F     69   PAULINA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ             00:54:03  12:00    5,00   00:39:53    3.321   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1549    741     41  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   NIDIA GUERREIRO                         00:54:04  12:00    4,99   00:39:54    3.321   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 1550    742     42  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   JAQUELINE GUERREIRO                     00:54:05  12:01    4,99   00:39:55    3.321   CLUB DE HIELO                 
 1551    743     57  INFANTIL         F     69   ELENA ROMERO MINGUEZ                    00:54:05  12:01    4,99   00:39:55    3.321   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1552    744     43  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   MARIA JOSE GALIANO                      00:54:05  12:01    4,99   00:39:55    3.321   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1553    745    154  SENIOR           F    191   LOURDES GRANADOS CABELLO                00:54:06  12:01    4,99   00:39:56    3.322   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1554    746     44  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   REME DAZA                               00:54:07  12:01    4,99   00:39:57    3.322   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1555    747    163  VETERANA         F    200   ALICIA RAMIREZ MURIANO                  00:54:11  12:02    4,98   00:40:01    3.323   INTERNET                      
 1556    748    164  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA ISABEL ALBA NIEMINEN              00:54:13  12:02    4,98   00:40:03    3.324   INTERNET                      
 1557    809     94  ALEVIN           M    101   MARCOS DOMINGUEZ PODADERA               00:54:18  12:04    4,97   00:40:08    3.326   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1558    749    155  SENIOR           F    191   ANA EMILIA PODADERA GALLARDO            00:54:18  12:04    4,97   00:40:08    3.326   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1559    810     73  BENJAMIN         M     74   MAXIME GUIOT DESSOULIN                  00:54:21  12:04    4,97   00:40:11    3.327   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1560    750    113  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ALEJANDRA ALVAREZ VALLE                 00:54:22  12:04    4,97   00:40:12    3.327   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1561    751    165  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA ISABEL SANCHEZ PEREZ              00:54:23  12:05    4,96   00:40:13    3.328   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1562    811    150  SENIOR           M    171   JESUS ALVAREZ OLIVER                    00:54:23  12:05    4,96   00:40:13    3.328   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1563    812    199  VETERANO         M    213   ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ             00:54:26  12:05    4,96   00:40:16    3.329   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1564    752    156  SENIOR           F    191   CARMEN MARIA NIŅO MORAGO                00:54:27  12:06    4,96   00:40:17    3.329   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1565    753    166  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA ELENA FUENTES GARCIA              00:54:27  12:06    4,96   00:40:17    3.329   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1566    754    114  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ELSA PERZ NIŅO                          00:54:28  12:06    4,96   00:40:18    3.330   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1567    755    157  SENIOR           F    191   GEMA VALLE ROCA                         00:54:28  12:06    4,96   00:40:18    3.330   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1568    756    167  VETERANA         F    200   ZURIŅE GARCIA ALONSO                    00:54:34  12:07    4,95   00:40:24    3.332   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1569    757    168  VETERANA         F    200   FLOR CORTES POSTIGO                     00:54:34  12:07    4,95   00:40:24    3.332   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1570    758    115  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARIAM PAIZ CORTES                      00:54:35  12:07    4,95   00:40:25    3.332   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1571    759    116  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   LINA EL MOUAFFAK                        00:54:35  12:07    4,95   00:40:25    3.332   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1572    760    158  SENIOR           F    191   DALIA RADY                              00:54:35  12:07    4,95   00:40:25    3.332   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
 1573    761    169  VETERANA         F    200   MONICA CUETO JEREZ                      00:54:36  12:08    4,95   00:40:26    3.332   INTERNET                      
 1574    762    159  SENIOR           F    191   VANESA LUCENA CASTRO                    00:54:38  12:08    4,94   00:40:28    3.333   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1575    813    200  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE JEREZ JEREZ                        00:54:39  12:08    4,94   00:40:29    3.333   INTERNET                      
 1576    763    160  SENIOR           F    191   SARA DELGADO NUŅEZ                      00:54:39  12:08    4,94   00:40:29    3.333   INTERNET                      
 1577    764     45  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   CARMEN DIAZ GOMEZ                       00:54:41  12:09    4,94   00:40:31    3.334   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1578    765    170  VETERANA         F    200   PATRICIA CASTILLO DIAZ                  00:54:42  12:09    4,94   00:40:32    3.335   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1579    766    171  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA DEL MAR GONZALEZ GARRIDO          00:54:44  12:09    4,93   00:40:34    3.335   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1580    767    117  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   CARLA RUIZ GONZALEZ                     00:54:45  12:10    4,93   00:40:35    3.336   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1581    768    172  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA DE LOS ANGELES BAZAN MORENO       00:54:48  12:10    4,93   00:40:38    3.337   INTERNET                      
 1582    769    118  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARTINA SANCHEZ AVALOS                  00:54:52  12:11    4,92   00:40:42    3.338   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
 1583    770    161  SENIOR           F    191   MARIA JOSE VALOS GANDON                 00:54:52  12:11    4,92   00:40:42    3.338   POLIDEP. BENALMADENA PUEBLO   
 1584    814    151  SENIOR           M    171   MATIAS DAVID SANCHEZ                    00:54:53  12:11    4,92   00:40:43    3.338   POLIDEP. BENALMADENA PUEBLO   
 1585    771     69  BENJAMIN         F     71   ALBA LLORENTE CALDERON                  00:54:54  12:12    4,92   00:40:44    3.339   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1586    815     95  ALEVIN           M    101   HUGO BALDE SOLER                        00:54:54  12:12    4,92   00:40:44    3.339   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1587    772    162  SENIOR           F    191   LAURA CALDERON HERNAN SANZ              00:54:55  12:12    4,92   00:40:45    3.339   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1588    816    104  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   DAVID LLORENTE CALDERON                 00:54:59  12:13    4,91   00:40:49    3.341   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1589    773    173  VETERANA         F    200   VIRGINIE BELMONTE                       00:55:07  12:14    4,90   00:40:57    3.343   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1590    817    152  SENIOR           M    171   JOSE RAUL GONZALES GARCIA               00:55:12  12:16    4,89   00:41:02    3.345   INTERNET                      
 1591    818     68  INFANTIL         M     72   JAVIER GONZALEZ TORRES                  00:55:14  12:16    4,89   00:41:04    3.346   INTERNET                      
 1592    774    174  VETERANA         F    200   MARISOL MENDEZ VIZUETA                  00:55:16  12:16    4,89   00:41:06    3.347   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1593    819    105  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   YANN ENEAS BIDJONG                      00:55:33  12:20    4,86   00:41:23    3.352   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1594    775     85  ALEVIN           F     89   CAYETANA MARTINEZ ALONSO                00:55:35  12:21    4,86   00:41:25    3.353   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1595    776    119  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ESTHER MEHOUNE                          00:55:35  12:21    4,86   00:41:25    3.353   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1596    820    201  VETERANO         M    213   CHRISTIAN MEHOUNE                       00:55:36  12:21    4,86   00:41:26    3.353   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1597    821     74  BENJAMIN         M     74   MANUEL MARTINEZ ALONSO                  00:55:36  12:21    4,86   00:41:26    3.353   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1598    777    163  SENIOR           F    191   PURI DOMINGUEZ                          00:55:36  12:21    4,86   00:41:26    3.353   INTERNET                      
 1599    778    120  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   LUCIA FERNANDEZ GARCIA DUARTE           00:55:38  12:21    4,85   00:41:28    3.354   INTERNET                      
 1600    822    153  SENIOR           M    171   MIGUEL MARTINEZ GONZALEZ                00:55:38  12:21    4,85   00:41:28    3.354   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1601    779    175  VETERANA         F    200   PURA GARCIA DUARTE ESCALONA             00:55:39  12:22    4,85   00:41:29    3.354   INTERNET                      
 1602    780    164  SENIOR           F    191   NATALIA ALONSO SANZ                     00:55:39  12:22    4,85   00:41:29    3.354   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1603    781     86  ALEVIN           F     89   LUNA RUBIO DOMINGUEZ                    00:55:40  12:22    4,85   00:41:30    3.355   INTERNET                      
 1604    823    106  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   RAFAEL CORTES PEINADO                   00:55:41  12:22    4,85   00:41:31    3.355   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1605    782     87  ALEVIN           F     89   ANA CORTES PEINADO                      00:55:42  12:22    4,85   00:41:32    3.355   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1606    783    176  VETERANA         F    200   ANA MARIA PEINADO MARTIN                00:55:42  12:22    4,85   00:41:32    3.355   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1607    784    177  VETERANA         F    200   INMACULADA DURAN PINEDA                 00:55:42  12:22    4,85   00:41:32    3.355   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1608    824     55  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   RAFAEL CAMPOS DE LATORRE                00:55:45  12:23    4,84   00:41:35    3.357   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1609    785    178  VETERANA         F    200   CARMEN GAMBERO SECLO                    00:55:46  12:23    4,84   00:41:36    3.357   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1610    786    179  VETERANA         F    200   SALMA CHATT TAZI                        00:55:48  12:24    4,84   00:41:38    3.358   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1611    787     27  JUNIOR           F     27   ORTEGA COBOS,SHAKIRA                    00:55:48  12:24    4,84   00:41:38    3.358   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1612    788     40  CADETE           F     46   MARTINEZ NITA, INGRID ANDREEA           00:55:50  12:24    4,84   00:41:40    3.358   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1613    789     58  INFANTIL         F     69   CHLOE DOMINGUEZ GARRIDO                 00:55:51  12:24    4,83   00:41:41    3.359   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1614    790     59  INFANTIL         F     69   MACARENA DOMINGUEZ PODADERA             00:55:51  12:24    4,83   00:41:41    3.359   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1615    791     60  INFANTIL         F     69   EMMA CAŅETE JIMENEZ                     00:55:52  12:24    4,83   00:41:42    3.359   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1616    825     69  INFANTIL         M     72   JUAN JOSE CABELLO MARQUEZ               00:55:54  12:25    4,83   00:41:44    3.360   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1617    792     61  INFANTIL         F     69   NEREA NAVARRETE MONZO                   00:55:57  12:26    4,83   00:41:47    3.361   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1618    826    107  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ENZO SOLER GONZALEZ                     00:55:59  12:26    4,82   00:41:49    3.361   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1619    827     96  ALEVIN           M    101   ALEJANDRO SOLER GONZALEZ                00:56:00  12:26    4,82   00:41:50    3.362   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1620    793     46  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   MARIA DEL PILAR CAMPOS BOMBARELY        00:56:01  12:26    4,82   00:41:51    3.362   INTERNET                      
 1621    794    121  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ANAIS AGUILAR PASTOR                    00:56:01  12:26    4,82   00:41:51    3.362   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1622    795    165  SENIOR           F    191   CAROLINIA PASTOR CAMACHO                00:56:02  12:27    4,82   00:41:52    3.362   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1623    796     47  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   MARIA DEL PILAR BOMBARELY QUILES        00:56:04  12:27    4,82   00:41:54    3.363   INTERNET                      
 1624    828    108  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   AARON AGUILAR PASTOR                    00:56:04  12:27    4,82   00:41:54    3.363   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1625    797     41  CADETE           F     46   ANDREA MORALES AGUILAR                  00:56:07  12:28    4,81   00:41:57    3.364   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1626    798    122  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ZOE BELLISARIO MAYORGA                  00:56:07  12:28    4,81   00:41:57    3.364   INTERNET                      
 1627    799     42  CADETE           F     46   LUCIA PEREZ POLO                        00:56:08  12:28    4,81   00:41:58    3.364   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1628    800    180  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA CARMEN MAYORGA                    00:56:09  12:28    4,81   00:41:59    3.365   INTERNET                      
 1629    801     43  CADETE           F     46   EVA MARIA MARTOS CUEVAS                 00:56:09  12:28    4,81   00:41:59    3.365   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1630    802    123  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   OLIVIA BELLISARIO MAYORGA               00:56:12  12:29    4,80   00:42:02    3.366   INTERNET                      
 1631    829    109  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   RAFAEL PEINADO RECIO                    00:56:12  12:29    4,80   00:42:02    3.366   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1632    830    154  SENIOR           M    171   NICHOLAS BELLISARIO                     00:56:13  12:29    4,80   00:42:03    3.366   INTERNET                      
 1633    831    155  SENIOR           M    171   JOSE RODRIGUEZ MELGAREJO                00:56:15  12:30    4,80   00:42:05    3.367   INTERNET                      
 1634    803    166  SENIOR           F    191   ANAHI ALTERATS                          00:56:18  12:30    4,80   00:42:08    3.368   INTERNET                      
 1635    832     70  INFANTIL         M     72   GUILLERMO BORREGO JIMENEZ               00:56:18  12:30    4,80   00:42:08    3.368   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1636    833     97  ALEVIN           M    101   TOMAS BALLESI RAMOS                     00:56:19  12:30    4,79   00:42:09    3.368   INTERNET                      
 1637    834    202  VETERANO         M    213   MAXIMILIANO BALLESI IDORIA              00:56:19  12:30    4,79   00:42:09    3.368   INTERNET                      
 1638    804     62  INFANTIL         F     69   OLIVIA BALLESI RAMOS                    00:56:21  12:31    4,79   00:42:11    3.369   INTERNET                      
 1639    835    156  SENIOR           M    171   FRANCOISE CELDRAN                       00:56:35  12:34    4,77   00:42:25    3.373   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1640    805    181  VETERANA         F    200   ENCARNACION RAMOS SANCHEZ               00:56:35  12:34    4,77   00:42:25    3.373   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1641    806    182  VETERANA         F    200   VALERIA SALITIO PATIŅO                  00:56:37  12:34    4,77   00:42:27    3.374   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1642    836    157  SENIOR           M    171   ANTONIO COLORADO GARCIA                 00:56:39  12:35    4,77   00:42:29    3.375   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1643    807    124  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ROCIO COLORADO MARTIN                   00:56:40  12:35    4,76   00:42:30    3.375   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1644    837     98  ALEVIN           M    101   LEO CAZARES VAN MOL                     00:56:42  12:36    4,76   00:42:32    3.376   CEIP JACARANDA                
 1645    808     44  CADETE           F     46   MARIA BARRAGAN VELASCO                  00:56:46  12:36    4,76   00:42:36    3.377   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1646    809     45  CADETE           F     46   ANA BELEN ENRIQUEZ CHUMACERO            00:56:48  12:37    4,75   00:42:38    3.378   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1647    810    183  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA TRINIDAD CORREA MANZANO           00:56:50  12:37    4,75   00:42:40    3.378   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1648    838     99  ALEVIN           M    101   ALEJANDRO ULEMBURG CORREA               00:56:51  12:38    4,75   00:42:41    3.379   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1649    811    125  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   CANDELA ALCAIDE HIDALGO                 00:56:54  12:38    4,75   00:42:44    3.380   INTERNET                      
 1650    812    184  VETERANA         F    200   ISABELLE VAN MOL                        00:56:54  12:38    4,75   00:42:44    3.380   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1651    839    158  SENIOR           M    171   JOSE LUIS ZAURA CAMPOS                  00:56:54  12:38    4,75   00:42:44    3.380   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1652    813    167  SENIOR           F    191   LIDIA VILLALOBOS PEREZ                  00:56:55  12:38    4,74   00:42:45    3.380   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1653    840    159  SENIOR           M    171   MIGUEL ALCAIDE MOLINA                   00:56:55  12:38    4,74   00:42:45    3.380   INTERNET                      
 1654    814    168  SENIOR           F    191   CRISTINA HIDALGO CABELLO                00:56:57  12:39    4,74   00:42:47    3.381   INTERNET                      
 1655    815    126  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ANA ZAURA VILLALOBOS                    00:56:58  12:39    4,74   00:42:48    3.381   NOVASCHOOL                    
 1656    816    127  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ELSA GAVILAN CORTES                     00:57:01  12:40    4,74   00:42:51    3.382   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1657    817    169  SENIOR           F    191   RAQUEL CORTES POSTIGO                   00:57:02  12:40    4,73   00:42:52    3.382   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1658    818     88  ALEVIN           F     89   LAURA FLORIACH RODRIGUEZ                00:57:04  12:40    4,73   00:42:54    3.383   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1659    819    128  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARINA GESTO SANCHEZ                    00:57:07  12:41    4,73   00:42:57    3.384   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1660    820    185  VETERANA         F    200   LUDIVINE DOYEN ARAB                     00:57:10  12:42    4,72   00:43:00    3.385   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1661    841    110  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   SERGI FLORIACH RODRIGUEZ                00:57:11  12:42    4,72   00:43:01    3.385   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1662    821    129  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ELIANA GALVEZ TOHN                      00:57:11  12:42    4,72   00:43:01    3.385   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1663    822    186  VETERANA         F    200   SERGIO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ              00:57:12  12:42    4,72   00:43:02    3.385   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1664    823     70  BENJAMIN         F     71   SASHA DOYEN ARAB                        00:57:12  12:42    4,72   00:43:02    3.385   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1665    824    130  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ALBA BUITRAGO                           00:57:13  12:42    4,72   00:43:03    3.386   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
 1666    842    111  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   JORGE MARTINEZ ALONSO                   00:57:18  12:44    4,71   00:43:08    3.387   INTERNET                      
 1667    825    170  SENIOR           F    191   MACARMEN GALVEZ VILCHEZ                 00:57:19  12:44    4,71   00:43:09    3.388   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1668    826    171  SENIOR           F    191   MARINA ALONSO GOMEZ                     00:57:20  12:44    4,71   00:43:10    3.388   INTERNET                      
 1669    843    203  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE DOMINGO SANCHEZ GIL                00:57:21  12:44    4,71   00:43:11    3.388   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1670    827    172  SENIOR           F    191   NATALIA SALAZAR WHITMAN                 00:57:22  12:44    4,71   00:43:12    3.389   INTERNET                      
 1671    828    173  SENIOR           F    191   MARIA DEL CARMEN GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ    00:57:23  12:45    4,71   00:43:13    3.389   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1672    844    160  SENIOR           M    171   JOSE RAMON PALACIOS ESCRIG              00:57:24  12:45    4,70   00:43:14    3.389   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1673    845    161  SENIOR           M    171   CARMELO TUCCI                           00:57:24  12:45    4,70   00:43:14    3.389   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1674    846    112  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ISMAEL RUBIO DOMINGUEZ                  00:57:27  12:46    4,70   00:43:17    3.390   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1675    829    174  SENIOR           F    191   EVA PILAR DOMINGUEZ SERRANO             00:57:30  12:46    4,70   00:43:20    3.391   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1676    830    187  VETERANA         F    200   PALOMA REYES MARTOS                     00:57:31  12:46    4,69   00:43:21    3.392   INTERNET                      
 1677    831    175  SENIOR           F    191   INMA CHAMIZO CARRETERO                  00:57:32  12:47    4,69   00:43:22    3.392   INTERNET                      
 1678    847    204  VETERANO         M    213   ALFREDO GALLEGO FLORES                  00:57:33  12:47    4,69   00:43:23    3.392   INTERNET                      
 1679    832    176  SENIOR           F    191   MA ANGELES RUIZ BLANCO                  00:57:33  12:47    4,69   00:43:23    3.392   INTERNET                      
 1680    848    205  VETERANO         M    213   ANTONIO MANUEL VIŅOLO GONZALEZ          00:57:34  12:47    4,69   00:43:24    3.393   INTERNET                      
 1681    833     63  INFANTIL         F     69   YASSMINE GARCIA EL KANNANI              00:57:34  12:47    4,69   00:43:24    3.393   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1682    849    162  SENIOR           M    171   JAVIER PEŅA MONTIEL                     00:57:35  12:47    4,69   00:43:25    3.393   INTERNET                      
 1683    834     64  INFANTIL         F     69   MARIA ESPEJO MONTIEL                    00:57:36  12:48    4,69   00:43:26    3.393   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1684    850    163  SENIOR           M    171   IVAN ARENAS                             00:57:37  12:48    4,69   00:43:27    3.394   INTERNET                      
 1685    835    131  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   LUCIA GARCIA BERMUDEZ                   00:57:38  12:48    4,68   00:43:28    3.394   INTERNET                      
 1686    836    188  VETERANA         F    200   MA JOSE SANCHEZ DEL CID                 00:57:38  12:48    4,68   00:43:28    3.394   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1687    837    132  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ABRIL DOMINGUEZ PIMENTEL                00:57:40  12:48    4,68   00:43:30    3.395   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1688    838    177  SENIOR           F    191   ALMENDRA MARTIN RECIO                   00:57:40  12:48    4,68   00:43:30    3.395   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1689    839     65  INFANTIL         F     69   ALEJANDRA DOMINGUEZ PIMENTEL            00:57:40  12:48    4,68   00:43:30    3.395   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1690    840    178  SENIOR           F    191   ALEJANDRA DOMINGUEZ RUEDA               00:57:41  12:49    4,68   00:43:31    3.395   INTERNET                      
 1691    851    206  VETERANO         M    213   IVANO TONIOLO                           00:57:42  12:49    4,68   00:43:32    3.395   INTERNET                      
 1692    852    207  VETERANO         M    213   ANTONIO J. DOMINGUEZ MONTESINOS         00:57:44  12:49    4,68   00:43:34    3.396   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1693    853    113  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   IGNACIO GARCIA BERMUDEZ                 00:57:44  12:49    4,68   00:43:34    3.396   INTERNET                      
 1694    841    179  SENIOR           F    191   GLORIA SANCHEZ GIL                      00:57:46  12:50    4,67   00:43:36    3.396   INTERNET                      
 1695    854    164  SENIOR           M    171   SERGIO GARCIA GUZMAN                    00:57:47  12:50    4,67   00:43:37    3.397   INTERNET                      
 1696    842     89  ALEVIN           F     89   JIMENA SANCHEZ SANCHEZ                  00:57:47  12:50    4,67   00:43:37    3.397   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1697    843    133  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ABRIL BLAZQUEZ MACIAS                   00:57:48  12:50    4,67   00:43:38    3.397   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1698    844    180  SENIOR           F    191   YASMINA TORNAY ATENCIA                  00:57:49  12:50    4,67   00:43:39    3.397   INTERNET                      
 1699    845    181  SENIOR           F    191   MIRIAM MACIAS FAJARDO                   00:57:50  12:51    4,67   00:43:40    3.398   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1700    855    114  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   MIKEL GOMEZ SANCHEZ                     00:57:51  12:51    4,67   00:43:41    3.398   INTERNET                      
 1701    856    165  SENIOR           M    171   RAUL BLAZQUEZ ORTIZ                     00:57:52  12:51    4,67   00:43:42    3.398   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1702    857    166  SENIOR           M    171   JOSE IGNACIO RUBIO BADIA                00:57:55  12:52    4,66   00:43:45    3.399   ACEB                          
 1703    858    167  SENIOR           M    171   ROBERTO GOMEZ MERINO                    00:57:55  12:52    4,66   00:43:45    3.399   INTERNET                      
 1704    846    134  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   CARMEN RUBIO MARQUEZ                    00:57:57  12:52    4,66   00:43:47    3.400   ACEB                          
 1705    847    189  VETERANA         F    200   SUSANA MARQUEZ RAMOS                    00:57:58  12:52    4,66   00:43:48    3.400   ACEB                          
 1706    859    115  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   DANIEL CARRILLO CERRATO                 00:58:05  12:54    4,65   00:43:55    3.402   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1707    848    182  SENIOR           F    191   CATY CHACON SUAREZ                      00:58:05  12:54    4,65   00:43:55    3.402   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1708    849    135  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   LEO CHACON PATON                        00:58:07  12:54    4,65   00:43:57    3.403   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1709    850    136  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   NOEMI MATA BAENA                        00:58:08  12:55    4,64   00:43:58    3.403   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1710    860    168  SENIOR           M    171   RAUL MATA GARCIA                        00:58:09  12:55    4,64   00:43:59    3.404   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1711    851    190  VETERANA         F    200   ALICIA TEJEDOR HERNANDEZ                00:58:09  12:55    4,64   00:43:59    3.404   INTERNET                      
 1712    852     66  INFANTIL         F     69   JUDITH BUENO CASTILLO                   00:58:10  12:55    4,64   00:44:00    3.404   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1713    861    116  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ANGEL MATA BAENA                        00:58:12  12:56    4,64   00:44:02    3.405   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
 1714    853    183  SENIOR           F    191   CRISTINA BAENA LUNA                     00:58:12  12:56    4,64   00:44:02    3.405   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1715    854     67  INFANTIL         F     69   NADIA DOMINGUEZ MENENDEZ                00:58:14  12:56    4,64   00:44:04    3.405   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1716    855    191  VETERANA         F    200   ANA MARIA CASTILLO SANCHEZ              00:58:15  12:56    4,64   00:44:05    3.406   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1717    856    137  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARTA PEREZ LUZON                       00:58:15  12:56    4,64   00:44:05    3.406   INTERNET                      
 1718    857     68  INFANTIL         F     69   LAURA MORENO FERNANDEZ                  00:58:16  12:56    4,63   00:44:06    3.406   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1719    858    192  VETERANA         F    200   ANGELA LUZON RODRIGUEZ                  00:58:16  12:56    4,63   00:44:06    3.406   INTERNET                      
 1720    859     71  BENJAMIN         F     71   ANA BUENO CASTILLO                      00:58:17  12:57    4,63   00:44:07    3.406   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1721    862     71  INFANTIL         M     72   ADONIS PALMA                            00:58:18  12:57    4,63   00:44:08    3.407   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1722    860    138  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARINA MOYA RODRIGUEZ                   00:58:19  12:57    4,63   00:44:09    3.407   INTERNET                      
 1723    863    208  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO PEREZ LARA                    00:58:20  12:57    4,63   00:44:10    3.407   INTERNET                      
 1724    861     69  INFANTIL         F     69   SOFIA BRUDKE                            00:58:23  12:58    4,62   00:44:13    3.408   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
 1725    864    209  VETERANO         M    213   MIGUEL CUETO LUCENA                     00:58:26  12:59    4,62   00:44:16    3.409   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1726    862    139  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MIA CUETO SANCHEZ                       00:58:26  12:59    4,62   00:44:16    3.409   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1727    865    117  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   EDIM CUETO SANCHEZ                      00:58:29  12:59    4,62   00:44:19    3.410   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1728    863    140  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   BLANCA MOLERO GIL                       00:58:30  13:00    4,62   00:44:20    3.410   INTERNET                      
 1729    864    193  VETERANA         F    200   CAROLINA SANCHEZ GARCIA                 00:58:30  13:00    4,62   00:44:20    3.410   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1730    865    141  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MANUELA GONZALEZ GIL                    00:58:32  13:00    4,61   00:44:22    3.411   INTERNET                      
 1731    866    118  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   GONZALO MOLERO GIL                      00:58:33  13:00    4,61   00:44:23    3.411   INTERNET                      
 1732    867    169  SENIOR           M    171   DAVID MOLERO RAMIREZ                    00:58:34  13:00    4,61   00:44:24    3.411   INTERNET                      
 1733    866    184  SENIOR           F    191   IRENE GIL MUŅOZ                         00:58:35  13:01    4,61   00:44:25    3.412   INTERNET                      
 1734    868    100  ALEVIN           M    101   GUILLERMO OTERO ROJAS                   00:58:35  13:01    4,61   00:44:25    3.412   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
 1735    869    170  SENIOR           M    171   ALVARO DE LA FUENTE RUEDA               00:58:40  13:02    4,60   00:44:30    3.413   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1736    867    185  SENIOR           F    191   MARI CARMEN ROJAS LOPEZ                 00:58:40  13:02    4,60   00:44:30    3.413   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1737    868    186  SENIOR           F    191   ROCIO GIL MUŅOZ                         00:58:42  13:02    4,60   00:44:32    3.414   INTERNET                      
 1738    869    142  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   AGATHA DE LA FONTE MALDONADO            00:58:46  13:03    4,59   00:44:36    3.415   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1739    870    210  VETERANO         M    213   DIEGO ROJAS PARRA                       00:58:46  13:03    4,59   00:44:36    3.415   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1740    870    187  SENIOR           F    191   MARI CARMEN MALDONADO GONZALEZ          00:58:47  13:03    4,59   00:44:37    3.416   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1741    871    143  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   SOFIA RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ               00:58:48  13:04    4,59   00:44:38    3.416   INTERNET                      
 1742    872    194  VETERANA         F    200   SUSANA VILLALOBOS                       00:58:50  13:04    4,59   00:44:40    3.416   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1743    873    144  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   AURORA DE LA FUENTE MALDONADO           00:58:52  13:04    4,59   00:44:42    3.417   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1744    874    145  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   VALERIA SOLER VILLALOBOS                00:58:53  13:05    4,59   00:44:43    3.417   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1745    871    119  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   DANIEL CALERO IDIGORAS                  00:58:54  13:05    4,58   00:44:44    3.418   INTERNET                      
 1746    875    188  SENIOR           F    191   VICTORIA ALMUDENA CALERO GIL            00:58:54  13:05    4,58   00:44:44    3.418   INTERNET                      
 1747    876    146  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ALBA MARTINEZ SOLER                     00:58:57  13:06    4,58   00:44:47    3.419   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1748    877    189  SENIOR           F    191   LUISA IDIGORAS GOMEZ                    00:58:58  13:06    4,58   00:44:48    3.419   INTERNET                      
 1749    878    195  VETERANA         F    200   CECILIA SOLER GONZALEZ                  00:58:59  13:06    4,58   00:44:49    3.419   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1750    879    147  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   LAURA CANTILLO MOYANO                   00:59:02  13:07    4,57   00:44:52    3.420   INTERNET                      
 1751    880    196  VETERANA         F    200   ROCIO BRACHO FIGUEROA                   00:59:02  13:07    4,57   00:44:52    3.420   INTERNET                      
 1752    872    120  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ILYES BELAID ZENAGUI                    00:59:03  13:07    4,57   00:44:53    3.420   CEIP LA PALOMA                
 1753    873    211  VETERANO         M    213   ENRIQUE CANTILLO ARROYO                 00:59:03  13:07    4,57   00:44:53    3.420   INTERNET                      
 1754    881    190  SENIOR           F    191   DESIREE URBANO ANAYA                    00:59:23  13:11    4,55   00:45:13    3.426   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1755    882    148  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ALEXANDRA ERROZ URBANO                  00:59:24  13:12    4,55   00:45:14    3.427   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
 1756    874    101  ALEVIN           M    101   OSCAR LEYTON DIAZ                       01:02:26  13:52    4,32   00:48:16    3.479   INTERNET                      
 1757    875    212  VETERANO         M    213   OSCAR LEYTON MONTAŅO                    01:02:29  13:53    4,32   00:48:19    3.480   INTERNET                      
 1758    883     46  CADETE           F     46   PAULA LEYTON DIAZ                       01:02:44  13:56    4,30   00:48:34    3.484   INTERNET                      
 1759    884    197  VETERANA         F    200   BEATRIZ RINCON CARNERO                  01:05:44  14:36    4,11   00:51:34    3.530   INTERNET                      
 1760    876    121  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ARIEL RINCON                            01:05:48  14:37    4,10   00:51:38    3.531   INTERNET                      
 1761    885    198  VETERANA         F    200   YOLANDA VALLE OSORIO                    01:07:07  14:54    4,02   00:52:57    3.550   INTERNET                      
 1762    877    122  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   DRAGO RUIZ SUAREZ                       01:07:08  14:55    4,02   00:52:58    3.550   INTERNET                      
 1763    878     72  INFANTIL         M     72   SAMUEL PEDRAJA MONIO                    01:07:38  15:01    3,99   00:53:28    3.557   IES AL BAYTAR                 
 1764    886    199  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA LUISA LOPEZ MILAN                 01:10:08  15:35    3,85   00:55:58    3.591   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1765    887     48  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   MARIA RUIZ ROBLES                       01:10:11  15:35    3,85   00:56:01    3.592   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1766    879     56  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   ALONSO GASPAR PALOMO                    01:10:21  15:38    3,84   00:56:11    3.594   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1767    880    213  VETERANO         M    213   MANUEL LUQUE NOGALES                    01:13:57  16:26    3,65   00:59:47    3.638   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1768    888    149  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   VALENTINA LUQUE BARRILERO               01:13:59  16:26    3,65   00:59:49    3.638   CEIP LA LEALA                 
 1769    889    191  SENIOR           F    191   MA DOLORES HURTADO MILLAN               01:14:00  16:26    3,65   00:59:50    3.639   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1770    890    200  VETERANA         F    200   VANESA BARRILERO FLORES                 01:14:02  16:27    3,65   00:59:52    3.639   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1771    881    171  SENIOR           M    171   JULIO JAVIER ROMAN PACHECO              01:14:03  16:27    3,65   00:59:53    3.639   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
 1772    882    123  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   HUGO ROMAN HURTADO                      01:14:04  16:27    3,65   00:59:54    3.639   CEIP LA LEALA                 

 

 

MASCULINO

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1š   DIST 1š
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  SENIOR           M    171   PABLO COMINO MARQUEZ                    00:14:10  03:08   19,06   00:00:00        0   INTERNET                      
    2      2      2  SENIOR           M    171   CRISTIAN BENITEZ SANCHEZ                00:14:24  03:12   18,75   00:00:14       73   INTERNET                      
    3      3      1  VETERANO         M    213   FERNANDO ESCLUSA FERNANDEZ              00:15:03  03:20   17,94   00:00:53      264   INTERNET                      
    4      4      2  VETERANO         M    213   ANTONIO CABAZ GUTIERREZ                 00:15:23  03:25   17,55   00:01:13      356   INTERNET                      
    5      5      1  JUNIOR           M     36   ABEL RODRIGUEZ CHECA                    00:15:30  03:26   17,42   00:01:20      387   INTERNET                      
    6      6      1  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   BERNARDO ORTIZ FERNANDEZ                00:15:47  03:30   17,11   00:01:37      461   INTERNET                      
    7      7      3  SENIOR           M    171   JUAN JIMENEZ MORENO                     00:15:51  03:31   17,03   00:01:41      478   INTERNET                      
    8      8      4  SENIOR           M    171   FRANCISCO MONTIEL HIJANO                00:15:57  03:32   16,93   00:01:47      503                                 
    9      9      2  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   JOSE SOLANO DE LA ROSA                  00:15:58  03:32   16,91   00:01:48      507   INTERNET                      
   10     10      3  VETERANO         M    213   JUAN DE DIOS ALVAREZ HURTADO            00:16:06  03:34   16,77   00:01:56      540   INTERNET                      
   11     11      2  JUNIOR           M     36   MOHAMED MOURADI EL GANSAOUI             00:16:21  03:38   16,51   00:02:11      601   INTERNET                      
   12     12      3  JUNIOR           M     36   PABLO CABALLERO BANDERA                 00:16:27  03:39   16,41   00:02:17      625   INTERNET                      
   13     13      5  SENIOR           M    171   JOSE RAUL LOPEZ SUDRI                   00:16:44  03:43   16,14   00:02:34      690   INTERNET                      
   14     14      4  VETERANO         M    213   SALVADOR BRAVO VILLODRES                00:17:05  03:47   15,80   00:02:55      768   INTERNET                      
   15     15      6  SENIOR           M    171   ANTONIO VENTISLAVOV                     00:17:12  03:49   15,70   00:03:02      794   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   16     16      3  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   ADOLFO ESTEBAN                          00:17:15  03:50   15,65   00:03:05      804   INTERNET                      
   17     17      4  JUNIOR           M     36   JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ MONTE             00:17:17  03:50   15,62   00:03:07      811   INTERNET                      
   18     18      7  SENIOR           M    171   ANTONIO MANUEL MEDINA GALLARDO          00:17:19  03:50   15,59   00:03:09      819   INTERNET                      
   19     19      8  SENIOR           M    171   RUBEN MARTIN                            00:17:23  03:51   15,53   00:03:13      833   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
   20     20      5  VETERANO         M    213   JUAN ANTONIO GALLEGO VERCHES            00:17:33  03:54   15,38   00:03:23      868   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   21     21      6  VETERANO         M    213   MIGUEL GUERRERO GUTIERREZ               00:17:43  03:56   15,24   00:03:33      902   INTERNET                      
   22     22      1  INFANTIL         M     72   DANIEL MOYA                             00:18:04  04:00   14,94   00:03:54      971   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   23     23      7  VETERANO         M    213   ALBERTO GUERRA GALBEŅO                  00:18:08  04:01   14,89   00:03:58      984   INTERNET                      
   24     24      9  SENIOR           M    171   CARLOS MARTIN RIVAS                     00:18:10  04:02   14,86   00:04:00      991   INTERNET                      
   25     25      5  JUNIOR           M     36   LUCAS FERNANDEZ GEYR                    00:18:13  04:02   14,82   00:04:03    1.000   INTERNET                      
   26     26      6  JUNIOR           M     36   ANTONIO JOSE GOMEZ LARIOS               00:18:16  04:03   14,78   00:04:06    1.010   IES BENALMADENA               
   27     27      1  CADETE           M     36   JOSE MARIA RUIZ MENDEZ                  00:18:19  04:04   14,74   00:04:09    1.020   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
   28     28      8  VETERANO         M    213   DAVID PORCUNA CANTIZANO                 00:18:22  04:04   14,70   00:04:12    1.029   INTERNET                      
   29     29      9  VETERANO         M    213   RAFAEL SANTAELLA                        00:18:23  04:05   14,69   00:04:13    1.032   INTERNET                      
   30     30     10  VETERANO         M    213   TOMAS JIMENEZ PEREZ                     00:18:26  04:05   14,65   00:04:16    1.042   INTERNET                      
   31     31      7  JUNIOR           M     36   ERIC SANCHEZ CASADO                     00:18:27  04:06   14,63   00:04:17    1.045   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
   32     32     10  SENIOR           M    171   JOAQUIN GARCIA ADANEZ                   00:18:28  04:06   14,62   00:04:18    1.048   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   33     33     11  SENIOR           M    171   ABDESLAM TRIBAK                         00:18:30  04:06   14,59   00:04:20    1.054   INTERNET                      
   34     34      8  JUNIOR           M     36   ANTONIO CALDERON ALVAREZ                00:18:34  04:07   14,54   00:04:24    1.066   INTERNET                      
   35     35     12  SENIOR           M    171   DIMITRI MANCA                           00:18:39  04:08   14,48   00:04:29    1.082   INTERNET                      
   36     36      1  ALEVIN           M    101   PABLO FERNANDEZ HERRERA                 00:18:44  04:09   14,41   00:04:34    1.097   NOVASCHOOL                    
   37     37      2  ALEVIN           M    101   NICOLAS BLANCO                          00:18:45  04:10   14,40   00:04:35    1.100   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
   38     38     13  SENIOR           M    171   JAVIER FERNANDEZ AGUERA                 00:18:46  04:10   14,39   00:04:36    1.103   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   39     39      9  JUNIOR           M     36   MANUEL GUTIERREZ URBANO                 00:18:50  04:11   14,34   00:04:40    1.115   IES AL BAYTAR                 
   40     40      3  ALEVIN           M    101   ALVARO MUŅOZ                            00:18:52  04:11   14,31   00:04:42    1.121   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
   41     41      2  CADETE           M     36   ALEJANDRO RUIZ ORTEGA                   00:18:56  04:12   14,26   00:04:46    1.133   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
   42     42     11  VETERANO         M    213   DIEGO MONTERO ROMERO                    00:18:58  04:12   14,24   00:04:48    1.139   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   43     43     12  VETERANO         M    213   DAVID RUEDA COLMENERO                   00:19:01  04:13   14,20   00:04:51    1.148   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   44     44     13  VETERANO         M    213   RAUL DE LA ROSA RUIZ                    00:19:02  04:13   14,19   00:04:52    1.151   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   45     45     14  SENIOR           M    171   JORGE ANTONIO VILLODRES LORENTE         00:19:03  04:14   14,17   00:04:53    1.154   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   46     46     10  JUNIOR           M     36   CARLOS MARFIL REINA                     00:19:05  04:14   14,15   00:04:55    1.159   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   47     47     11  JUNIOR           M     36   LUIS MIGUEL PEINADO PEREZ               00:19:06  04:14   14,14   00:04:56    1.162   INTERNET                      
   48     48     14  VETERANO         M    213   ENRIQUE GONZALEZ RUIZ                   00:19:09  04:15   14,10   00:04:59    1.171   INTERNET                      
   49     49      3  CADETE           M     36   JOSE LUIS BARRANQUERO JAIME             00:19:11  04:15   14,07   00:05:01    1.177   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   50     50     15  VETERANO         M    213   JESUS FRANCISCO AGUILERA MORENO         00:19:12  04:16   14,06   00:05:02    1.180   INTERNET                      
   51     51     16  VETERANO         M    213   FRAN PEREZ LOPEZ                        00:19:18  04:17   13,99   00:05:08    1.197   INTERNET                      
   52     52      4  ALEVIN           M    101   DANIEL MUŅOZ                            00:19:30  04:20   13,85   00:05:20    1.231   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
   53     53      2  INFANTIL         M     72   LEON GONZALEZ GARCIA                    00:19:41  04:22   13,72   00:05:31    1.261   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
   54     54     12  JUNIOR           M     36   IVAN FERNANDEZ ARIZA                    00:20:01  04:26   13,49   00:05:51    1.315   INTERNET                      
   55     55      4  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   ANTONIO ZURITA CARRILLO                 00:20:02  04:27   13,48   00:05:52    1.318   INTERNET                      
   56     56      5  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   CORNIL LEROOY                           00:20:08  04:28   13,41   00:05:58    1.334   CLUB DE HIELO                 
   57     57     15  SENIOR           M    171   ALEXANDER ANTONIO AGUERA GOMEZ          00:20:09  04:28   13,40   00:05:59    1.336   INTERNET                      
   58     58     16  SENIOR           M    171   ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ GRANADOS            00:20:10  04:28   13,39   00:06:00    1.339                                 
   59     59      4  CADETE           M     36   FRANCISCO ANAYA MOLINA                  00:20:10  04:28   13,39   00:06:00    1.339   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   60     60      6  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   EDUARDO FERNANDEZ RIOS                  00:20:11  04:29   13,38   00:06:01    1.341   INTERNET                      
   61     61     17  VETERANO         M    213   CESAR CAŅADA ALONSO                     00:20:12  04:29   13,37   00:06:02    1.344   INTERNET                      
   62     62     17  SENIOR           M    171   RICHARD GONZALEZ CANCINO                00:20:13  04:29   13,36   00:06:03    1.347   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   63     63     18  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO ANAYA ORTEGA                  00:20:16  04:30   13,32   00:06:06    1.354   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   64     64      5  CADETE           M     36   RAFA CORREDERA LORA                     00:20:19  04:30   13,29   00:06:09    1.362   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
   65     65     18  SENIOR           M    171   ALBERTO ROJAS COBOS                     00:20:26  04:32   13,21   00:06:16    1.380   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   66     66      5  ALEVIN           M    101   GUILLERMO HIERRO CISNEROS               00:20:27  04:32   13,20   00:06:17    1.383   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   67     67     13  JUNIOR           M     36   JUAN EDUARDO MONTES FERNANDEZ           00:20:31  04:33   13,16   00:06:21    1.393   INTERNET                      
   68     68      7  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   JOSE ERNESTO TORRES ESCRIBANO           00:20:33  04:34   13,14   00:06:23    1.398   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   69     69     14  JUNIOR           M     36   JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ JIMENEZ            00:20:34  04:34   13,13   00:06:24    1.400   INTERNET                      
   70     70      3  INFANTIL         M     72   MARCOS SECILLA FRANCO                   00:20:37  04:34   13,10   00:06:27    1.408   IES AL BAYTAR                 
   71     71      4  INFANTIL         M     72   LUIS ESTANISLAO GIL-DELGADO ALMADANA    00:20:37  04:34   13,10   00:06:27    1.408   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   72     72     19  VETERANO         M    213   RAMON DE LA TORRE MARIN                 00:20:40  04:35   13,06   00:06:30    1.415   INTERNET                      
   73     73      6  CADETE           M     36   ANDRES DE LOS RIOS KOLEWJESKA           00:20:43  04:36   13,03   00:06:33    1.423   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   74     74     19  SENIOR           M    171   MARCOS VERA FORNES                      00:20:45  04:36   13,01   00:06:35    1.428   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
   75     75     15  JUNIOR           M     36   MARCOS BARRANQUERO MORALES              00:20:46  04:36   13,00   00:06:36    1.430   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   76     76     16  JUNIOR           M     36   FRANCISCO BOTELLA SANCHEZ               00:20:49  04:37   12,97   00:06:39    1.438   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   77     77      5  INFANTIL         M     72   FERNANDO ESTELLA ADRADOS                00:20:52  04:38   12,94   00:06:42    1.445   INTERNET                      
   78     78      7  CADETE           M     36   GABRIEL CAŅADA JIMENEZ                  00:20:55  04:38   12,91   00:06:45    1.452   INTERNET                      
   79     79      1  BENJAMIN         M     74   COQUE ESTELLA ADRADOS                   00:21:01  04:40   12,85   00:06:51    1.467   INTERNET                      
   80     80      6  ALEVIN           M    101   LUCAS MARTIN JUAN                       00:21:02  04:40   12,84   00:06:52    1.469   CEIP LA PALOMA                
   81     81      6  INFANTIL         M     72   ARISTIDES DELGADO                       00:21:03  04:40   12,83   00:06:53    1.471   INTERNET                      
   82     82     20  SENIOR           M    171   JOSE ANGEL RUBIO AGUILAR                00:21:09  04:42   12,77   00:06:59    1.486   INTERNET                      
   83     83      7  ALEVIN           M    101   ADRIAN SALCEDEO EL HOUSNI               00:21:17  04:43   12,69   00:07:07    1.505   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   84     84      7  INFANTIL         M     72   DAVID SALGUEIRO                         00:21:17  04:43   12,69   00:07:07    1.505   IES AL BAYTAR                 
   85     85      8  ALEVIN           M    101   SAUL MORENO GUERRERO                    00:21:19  04:44   12,67   00:07:09    1.509   INTERNET                      
   86     86     20  VETERANO         M    213   MIGUEL ANGEL ROMERO EXPOSITO            00:21:20  04:44   12,66   00:07:10    1.512   INTERNET                      
   87     87      2  BENJAMIN         M     74   MIGUEL GARCIA GARCIA                    00:21:21  04:44   12,65   00:07:11    1.514   INTERNET                      
   88     88      8  INFANTIL         M     72   ENEAS PEREIRA TROYANO                   00:21:21  04:44   12,65   00:07:11    1.514   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   89     89     21  SENIOR           M    171   FRANCISCO DANIEL CARDENAS CASADO        00:21:23  04:45   12,63   00:07:13    1.519   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   90     90     22  SENIOR           M    171   FREDDY JOSE DIAZ VILLEGAS               00:21:26  04:45   12,60   00:07:16    1.526   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   91     91      9  INFANTIL         M     72   HECTOR NAVARRO MERIDA                   00:21:32  04:47   12,54   00:07:22    1.539   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   92     92      8  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   FRANCISCO REA PONCE                     00:21:34  04:47   12,52   00:07:24    1.544   ACEB                          
   93     93     17  JUNIOR           M     36   ALBERTO MARTIN LILLO                    00:21:35  04:47   12,51   00:07:25    1.546   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   94     94     10  INFANTIL         M     72   ALVARO MARIN LOPEZ                      00:21:37  04:48   12,49   00:07:27    1.551   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   95     95     18  JUNIOR           M     36   JORGE DANIEL SANTOS RAMIREZ             00:21:37  04:48   12,49   00:07:27    1.551   INTERNET                      
   96     96     23  SENIOR           M    171   JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA DIAZ                00:21:39  04:48   12,47   00:07:29    1.555   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   97     97     24  SENIOR           M    171   ANTONIO JOSE RUIZ VILCHES               00:21:39  04:48   12,47   00:07:29    1.555   INTERNET                      
   98     98      9  ALEVIN           M    101   SAUL DRIGUEZ BALBUENA                   00:21:41  04:49   12,45   00:07:31    1.560   INTERNET                      
   99     99     21  VETERANO         M    213   CARLOS FERNANDEZ RIOS                   00:21:44  04:49   12,42   00:07:34    1.567   INTERNET                      
  100    100     19  JUNIOR           M     36   VICTOR ROJAS COBOS                      00:21:47  04:50   12,39   00:07:37    1.573   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  101    101      8  CADETE           M     36   YERAI BAENA BENITEZ                     00:21:56  04:52   12,31   00:07:46    1.593   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  102    102     22  VETERANO         M    213   JORGE LOPEZ TRIGO                       00:22:02  04:53   12,25   00:07:52    1.607   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  103    103     25  SENIOR           M    171   EDU RUIZ                                00:22:07  04:54   12,21   00:07:57    1.618   INTERNET                      
  104    104     10  ALEVIN           M    101   IGNACIO BENITO PEREZ                    00:22:13  04:56   12,15   00:08:03    1.631   INTERNET                      
  105    105     23  VETERANO         M    213   MANUEL CORBACHO MARTIN                  00:22:16  04:56   12,13   00:08:06    1.637   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  106    106     26  SENIOR           M    171   JOSE MARIA GALLEGO FERNANDEZ            00:22:23  04:58   12,06   00:08:13    1.652   INTERNET                      
  107    107     11  ALEVIN           M    101   CARLOS BAUTISTA DOMINGUEZ               00:22:27  04:59   12,03   00:08:17    1.660   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  108    108     12  ALEVIN           M    101   RICARDO GALA IBAŅEZ                     00:22:30  05:00   12,00   00:08:20    1.667   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  109    109     13  ALEVIN           M    101   MIGUEL SANZ PEREZ                       00:22:34  05:00   11,96   00:08:24    1.675   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  110    110     14  ALEVIN           M    101   PABLO MENDEZ TRELLES CASTILLA           00:22:34  05:00   11,96   00:08:24    1.675   INTERNET                      
  111    111      9  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   MANOLO GONZALEZ MARTIN                  00:22:34  05:00   11,96   00:08:24    1.675   ACEB                          
  112    112     15  ALEVIN           M    101   JUAN DEL RIO AMARO                      00:22:37  05:01   11,94   00:08:27    1.681   CEIP JACARANDA                
  113    113     16  ALEVIN           M    101   PABLO IGLESIAS MARTIN                   00:22:43  05:02   11,89   00:08:33    1.694   CEIP JACARANDA                
  114    114     11  INFANTIL         M     72   MANUEL LLOREDA                          00:22:45  05:03   11,87   00:08:35    1.698   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  115    115      1  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   DARIO MERINO RUEDA                      00:22:50  05:04   11,82   00:08:40    1.708   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  116    116      9  CADETE           M     36   DANIEL MARTIN MARQUEZ                   00:22:54  05:05   11,79   00:08:44    1.716   INTERNET                      
  117    117     24  VETERANO         M    213   FARID MCHACHTI ELTSLAMI                 00:22:56  05:05   11,77   00:08:46    1.720   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  118    118     25  VETERANO         M    213   JORGE MARTIN LOPEZ                      00:22:58  05:06   11,76   00:08:48    1.724   INTERNET                      
  119    119     27  SENIOR           M    171   TOMAS E. SANCHEZ                        00:22:59  05:06   11,75   00:08:49    1.726   INTERNET                      
  120    120     26  VETERANO         M    213   FLORENTINO JAVIER HIERRO GARCIA         00:23:04  05:07   11,71   00:08:54    1.736   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  121    121     27  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO JAVIER ESPINOSA RUBIO         00:23:06  05:08   11,69   00:08:56    1.740   INTERNET                      
  122    122      3  BENJAMIN         M     74   DANIEL SANTOS RECIO                     00:23:08  05:08   11,67   00:08:58    1.744   INTERNET                      
  123    123     17  ALEVIN           M    101   JOSE ENRIQUE DIAZ GALLARDO              00:23:10  05:08   11,65   00:09:00    1.748   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  124    124     28  VETERANO         M    213   ENRIQUE DIAZ RODRIGUEZ                  00:23:11  05:09   11,65   00:09:01    1.750   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  125    125     20  JUNIOR           M     36   ADAN MORENO HADDU                       00:23:12  05:09   11,64   00:09:02    1.752   INTERNET                      
  126    126     29  VETERANO         M    213   EMETERIO ORTEGA MARTIN                  00:23:15  05:10   11,61   00:09:05    1.758   INTERNET                      
  127    127     18  ALEVIN           M    101   MIRKO BELLINI                           00:23:19  05:10   11,58   00:09:09    1.766   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  128    128     30  VETERANO         M    213   RICARDO DE LA TORRE CUBILLO             00:23:22  05:11   11,55   00:09:12    1.772   INTERNET                      
  129    129     10  CADETE           M     36   RAFAEL OBRERO GALLEGO                   00:23:23  05:11   11,55   00:09:13    1.774   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  130    130     19  ALEVIN           M    101   ELIAS SANTIAGO ESSATEN                  00:23:29  05:13   11,50   00:09:19    1.785   CEIP JACARANDA                
  131    131     20  ALEVIN           M    101   ADRIAN MIRANDA CELDRAN                  00:23:40  05:15   11,41   00:09:30    1.806   CEIP JACARANDA                
  132    132     28  SENIOR           M    171   FRANCISCO BEJINES LOPEZ                 00:23:43  05:16   11,38   00:09:33    1.812   INTERNET                      
  133    133     29  SENIOR           M    171   RUBEN ESPAŅA ARROYO                     00:23:45  05:16   11,37   00:09:35    1.816   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  134    134     31  VETERANO         M    213   PEDRO JESUS SANZ ZAPATA                 00:23:54  05:18   11,30   00:09:44    1.833   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  135    135     21  JUNIOR           M     36   FERNANDO ROMERO FREIRE                  00:24:02  05:20   11,23   00:09:52    1.847   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  136    136     11  CADETE           M     36   LUIS MIGUEL BOTELLA SANCHEZ             00:24:06  05:21   11,20   00:09:56    1.855   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  137    137     32  VETERANO         M    213   JACOB GONZALEZ MOYANO                   00:24:08  05:21   11,19   00:09:58    1.858   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  138    138     21  ALEVIN           M    101   ISMAEL BENOMAR ARTACHO                  00:24:08  05:21   11,19   00:09:58    1.858   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  139    139     12  INFANTIL         M     72   VICTOR RUIZ ORTEGA                      00:24:10  05:22   11,17   00:10:00    1.862   INTERNET                      
  140    140      4  BENJAMIN         M     74   DARIO MONTERO PAZ                       00:24:13  05:22   11,15   00:10:03    1.868   INTERNET                      
  141    141     13  INFANTIL         M     72   HUGO TORRES SANCHEZ                     00:24:15  05:23   11,13   00:10:05    1.871   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  142    142     22  ALEVIN           M    101   AARON MORENO HADDU                      00:24:17  05:23   11,12   00:10:07    1.875   INTERNET                      
  143    143     14  INFANTIL         M     72   HUGO DE LOS RIOS KOLEWJESKA             00:24:22  05:24   11,08   00:10:12    1.884   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  144    144     12  CADETE           M     36   IVAN LOBATO RODRIGUEZ                   00:24:23  05:25   11,07   00:10:13    1.886   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  145    145     10  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   SEBASTIAN MERINO LOPEZ                  00:24:25  05:25   11,06   00:10:15    1.889   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  146    146     13  CADETE           M     36   LUIS MANUEL PIMIENTO MOTTA              00:24:30  05:26   11,02   00:10:20    1.898   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  147    147     14  CADETE           M     36   PABLO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ                 00:24:36  05:28   10,98   00:10:26    1.909   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  148    148     23  ALEVIN           M    101   BRUNO GOMEZ LOBILLO                     00:24:38  05:28   10,96   00:10:28    1.912   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  149    149     15  CADETE           M     36   JAVIER PEINADO PEREZ                    00:24:38  05:28   10,96   00:10:28    1.912   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  150    150     30  SENIOR           M    171   VICENTE SANTAMARIA BAŅASCO              00:24:41  05:29   10,94   00:10:31    1.917   INTERNET                      
  151    151      5  BENJAMIN         M     74   RAFAEL JIMENEZ CASTRO                   00:24:41  05:29   10,94   00:10:31    1.917   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  152    152     15  INFANTIL         M     72   DOMINGUEZ MORENO GABRIEL                00:24:43  05:29   10,92   00:10:33    1.921   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  153    153     16  CADETE           M     36   PABLO BARBA TERES                       00:24:51  05:31   10,87   00:10:41    1.935   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  154    154     17  CADETE           M     36   JAVIER DE LA CUERDA INFANTE             00:24:53  05:31   10,85   00:10:43    1.938   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  155    155     18  CADETE           M     36   GUILLERMO ALVARADO RAMIREZ              00:24:53  05:31   10,85   00:10:43    1.938   INTERNET                      
  156    156     31  SENIOR           M    171   JOSE MIGUEL VALDERRAAMA MARTIN          00:24:57  05:32   10,82   00:10:47    1.945   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  157    157     33  VETERANO         M    213   PACO CANTON                             00:24:57  05:32   10,82   00:10:47    1.945   INTERNET                      
  158    158     32  SENIOR           M    171   DANIEL JIMENEZ ROJA                     00:24:57  05:32   10,82   00:10:47    1.945   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  159    159     33  SENIOR           M    171   JULIAN CORTES RAMIREZ                   00:24:58  05:32   10,81   00:10:48    1.947   INTERNET                      
  160    160     19  CADETE           M     36   PABLO DELGADO FERNANDEZ                 00:25:00  05:33   10,80   00:10:50    1.950   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  161    161     34  SENIOR           M    171   RAFAEL VAZQUEZ CARRION                  00:25:07  05:34   10,75   00:10:57    1.962   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  162    162     20  CADETE           M     36   DANIEL BULNES ROLDAN                    00:25:07  05:34   10,75   00:10:57    1.962   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  163    163     35  SENIOR           M    171   FRANCISCO CHARTE DOMINGUEZ              00:25:14  05:36   10,70   00:11:04    1.974   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  164    164     16  INFANTIL         M     72   ANDREAS MORAL MANRIQUE                  00:25:16  05:36   10,69   00:11:06    1.977   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  165    165     34  VETERANO         M    213   ALVARO HERNANDEZ DIAS                   00:25:17  05:37   10,68   00:11:07    1.979   ACEB                          
  166    166     35  VETERANO         M    213   CARLOS MORAL CALDERON                   00:25:19  05:37   10,66   00:11:09    1.982   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  167    167     36  VETERANO         M    213   JAVIER GOMEZ VELASCO                    00:25:22  05:38   10,64   00:11:12    1.987   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  168    168     22  JUNIOR           M     36   ABEL GUTIERREZ FUENTES                  00:25:22  05:38   10,64   00:11:12    1.987   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  169    169     23  JUNIOR           M     36   PABLO PEREZ CARRASCAL                   00:25:28  05:39   10,60   00:11:18    1.997   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  170    170     37  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE MANUEL GARRIDO LEON                00:25:28  05:39   10,60   00:11:18    1.997   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  171    171      6  BENJAMIN         M     74   HARFOUF, YOUSSEF                        00:25:29  05:39   10,60   00:11:19    1.998   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  172    172     17  INFANTIL         M     72   JAVIER LOBATO RODRIGUEZ                 00:25:30  05:40   10,59   00:11:20    2.000   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  173    173     38  VETERANO         M    213   PEDRO MARTIN FERNANDEZ                  00:25:35  05:41   10,55   00:11:25    2.008   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  174    174     24  ALEVIN           M    101   DAVID RUEDA RIOS                        00:25:38  05:41   10,53   00:11:28    2.013   INTERNET                      
  175    175     11  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   MARCEL BANIER                           00:25:39  05:42   10,53   00:11:29    2.015   INTERNET                      
  176    176     12  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   CRISTOBAL SANZ RODRIGUEZ                00:25:40  05:42   10,52   00:11:30    2.016   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  177    177     18  INFANTIL         M     72   SANCHEZ MORILLA, LUCAS                  00:25:41  05:42   10,51   00:11:31    2.018   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  178    178     39  VETERANO         M    213   ALBERTO GARCIA DIAZ                     00:25:43  05:42   10,50   00:11:33    2.021   INTERNET                      
  179    179     25  ALEVIN           M    101   SANTIAGO CAMARZANA                      00:25:44  05:43   10,49   00:11:34    2.023   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  180    180     40  VETERANO         M    213   DAVID JARAMILLO SANCHEZ                 00:25:44  05:43   10,49   00:11:34    2.023   INTERNET                      
  181    181      7  BENJAMIN         M     74   CRISTIANO GONZALEZ GARCIA               00:25:46  05:43   10,48   00:11:36    2.026   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  182    182     21  CADETE           M     36   SALVADOR MARTEL GALVEZ                  00:25:46  05:43   10,48   00:11:36    2.026   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  183    183     41  VETERANO         M    213   ALBERTO PEREIRA SIERRA                  00:25:48  05:44   10,47   00:11:38    2.029   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  184    184     42  VETERANO         M    213   JAVIER PORTALES SEPULVEDA               00:25:54  05:45   10,42   00:11:44    2.039   INTERNET                      
  185    185      8  BENJAMIN         M     74   ARES ARAGON ARAGON                      00:25:54  05:45   10,42   00:11:44    2.039   INTERNET                      
  186    186     19  INFANTIL         M     72   ANTONIO ALEJANDRO CORTES CONTRERAS      00:25:55  05:45   10,42   00:11:45    2.040   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  187    187     13  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   ANTONIO CANO TRILLO                     00:25:57  05:46   10,40   00:11:47    2.043   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  188    188     14  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   PABLO DIAZ                              00:26:00  05:46   10,38   00:11:50    2.048   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  189    189     36  SENIOR           M    171   VICTOR GIL GONZALEZ                     00:26:00  05:46   10,38   00:11:50    2.048   INTERNET                      
  190    190     43  VETERANO         M    213   LUIS GIL-DELGADO DIEZ                   00:26:03  05:47   10,36   00:11:53    2.053   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  191    191     37  SENIOR           M    171   ALEJANDRO SALVADOR JIMENEZ GONZALEZ     00:26:09  05:48   10,33   00:11:59    2.062   INTERNET                      
  192    192     38  SENIOR           M    171   LEON ARAGON                             00:26:11  05:49   10,31   00:12:01    2.065   INTERNET                      
  193    193     44  VETERANO         M    213   MIGUEL ANGEL AVILES                     00:26:18  05:50   10,27   00:12:08    2.076   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  194    194     39  SENIOR           M    171   JOSE ANTONIO VEGA RODRIGUEZ             00:26:20  05:51   10,25   00:12:10    2.079   INTERNET                      
  195    195     40  SENIOR           M    171   DANIEL MARTIN SANCHEZ                   00:26:21  05:51   10,25   00:12:11    2.081   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  196    196     41  SENIOR           M    171   FRANCISCO JOSE CAMERO LARA              00:26:27  05:52   10,21   00:12:17    2.090   INTERNET                      
  197    197     24  JUNIOR           M     36   PABLO MONTES LEIVA                      00:26:35  05:54   10,16   00:12:25    2.102   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  198    198     42  SENIOR           M    171   RAFAEL ALCARAZ GAROFANO                 00:26:38  05:55   10,14   00:12:28    2.106   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  199    199     43  SENIOR           M    171   JESUS ANAYA MOLINA                      00:26:40  05:55   10,13   00:12:30    2.109   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  200    200     45  VETERANO         M    213   JUAN DEL RIO CRUZADO                    00:26:46  05:56   10,09   00:12:36    2.118   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  201    201     25  JUNIOR           M     36   ROMEO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA                  00:26:51  05:58   10,06   00:12:41    2.126   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  202    202     26  JUNIOR           M     36   LUCA RUGAMER                            00:26:53  05:58   10,04   00:12:43    2.129   INTERNET                      
  203    203     20  INFANTIL         M     72   RICHAR GONZALEZ GARCIA                  00:26:54  05:58   10,04   00:12:44    2.130   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  204    204     44  SENIOR           M    171   FACUNDO NICOLAS DOŅA SUAREZ             00:26:55  05:58   10,03   00:12:45    2.132   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  205    205     45  SENIOR           M    171   DANIEL MOYA PANIAGUA                    00:27:01  06:00    9,99   00:12:51    2.140   INTERNET                      
  206    206     46  SENIOR           M    171   MIGUEL ANGEL CASTAŅO GIL                00:27:02  06:00    9,99   00:12:52    2.142   INTERNET                      
  207    207     15  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   ALEJANDRO TORRES                        00:27:04  06:00    9,98   00:12:54    2.145   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  208    208     22  CADETE           M     36   JORGE BORRELLA DOMINGUEZ                00:27:06  06:01    9,96   00:12:56    2.148   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  209    209      2  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   JACK THOMSON                            00:27:08  06:01    9,95   00:12:58    2.150   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  210    210     47  SENIOR           M    171   JAMES THONSON                           00:27:09  06:02    9,94   00:12:59    2.152   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  211    211     48  SENIOR           M    171   FRANCISCO RUEDA LUCAS                   00:27:10  06:02    9,94   00:13:00    2.153   INTERNET                      
  212    212      9  BENJAMIN         M     74   NACHO GIL GONZALEZ                      00:27:22  06:04    9,87   00:13:12    2.171   INTERNET                      
  213    213     49  SENIOR           M    171   OLEKSIY ZAPORIZHKSYY                    00:27:38  06:08    9,77   00:13:28    2.193   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  214    214     21  INFANTIL         M     72   ALEJANDRO DIAZ MESTANZA                 00:27:40  06:08    9,76   00:13:30    2.196   INTERNET                      
  215    215     10  BENJAMIN         M     74   OLIVER DENIS MARQUEZ                    00:27:44  06:09    9,74   00:13:34    2.201   INTERNET                      
  216    216     27  JUNIOR           M     36   HUGO VILLAR ESPEJO                      00:27:44  06:09    9,74   00:13:34    2.201   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  217    217     11  BENJAMIN         M     74   ALVARO PEŅA RODRIGUEZ                   00:27:48  06:10    9,71   00:13:38    2.207   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  218    218     46  VETERANO         M    213   JUAN FRANCISCO PEŅA PLAZA               00:27:49  06:10    9,71   00:13:39    2.208   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  219    219     22  INFANTIL         M     72   MENDOZA GARCIA, NICOLAS                 00:27:50  06:11    9,70   00:13:40    2.210   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  220    220     12  BENJAMIN         M     74   FABIO VALERO GIOVINCO                   00:27:54  06:12    9,68   00:13:44    2.215   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  221    221     50  SENIOR           M    171   FRANCISCO SALAZAR MARTIN                00:27:58  06:12    9,65   00:13:48    2.221   INTERNET                      
  222    222     26  ALEVIN           M    101   CAYETANO SANTOS LOPEZ                   00:28:00  06:13    9,64   00:13:50    2.223   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  223    223     27  ALEVIN           M    101   LUIS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ                   00:28:01  06:13    9,64   00:13:51    2.225   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  224    224     47  VETERANO         M    213   MIGUEL GESTO PRADOS                     00:28:03  06:14    9,63   00:13:53    2.227   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  225    225     28  ALEVIN           M    101   CHRISTIAN MINGCHUN CHIU PAN             00:28:05  06:14    9,61   00:13:55    2.230   INTERNET                      
  226    226      3  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   VICTOR GARCIA VIŅEGLA                   00:28:06  06:14    9,61   00:13:56    2.231   INTERNET                      
  227    227     48  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA MORALEDA        00:28:08  06:15    9,60   00:13:58    2.234   INTERNET                      
  228    228     29  ALEVIN           M    101   MATEO CAPULA RODRIGUEZ                  00:28:08  06:15    9,60   00:13:58    2.234   INTERNET                      
  229    229     49  VETERANO         M    213   ANTONIO ESTELLA LOPEZ                   00:28:10  06:15    9,59   00:14:00    2.237   INTERNET                      
  230    230     51  SENIOR           M    171   DORSAL 4803 SIN DATOS                   00:28:12  06:16    9,57   00:14:02    2.239                                 
  231    231     50  VETERANO         M    213   MARTA BEATYRIZ COLARTE BRITO            00:28:15  06:16    9,56   00:14:05    2.243   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  232    232     52  SENIOR           M    171   CRISTOBAL MARQUEZ                       00:28:21  06:18    9,52   00:14:11    2.251   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  233    233     30  ALEVIN           M    101   ALVARO TEJEDOR GONZALEZ                 00:28:24  06:18    9,51   00:14:14    2.255   INTERNET                      
  234    234     53  SENIOR           M    171   IGNACIO SANZ ZAPATA                     00:28:25  06:18    9,50   00:14:15    2.257   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  235    235     31  ALEVIN           M    101   IGNACIO SANZ RUBIO                      00:28:26  06:19    9,50   00:14:16    2.258   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  236    236     23  CADETE           M     36   DOMINGUEZ MENENDEZ, ANTONIO             00:28:27  06:19    9,49   00:14:17    2.259   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  237    237     16  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   FRANCISCO ANTONIO CALDERON MARTINEZ     00:28:29  06:19    9,48   00:14:19    2.262   INTERNET                      
  238    238     24  CADETE           M     36   MOLINA MORENO, MARIO                    00:28:29  06:19    9,48   00:14:19    2.262   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  239    239     32  ALEVIN           M    101   ALVARO HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ                00:28:31  06:20    9,47   00:14:21    2.264   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  240    240     51  VETERANO         M    213   MARCOS CAZAREA                          00:28:34  06:20    9,45   00:14:24    2.268   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  241    241     33  ALEVIN           M    101   ANWAR OUARID                            00:28:36  06:21    9,44   00:14:26    2.271   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  242    242      4  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   LEANDRO TAPIA SIERRA                    00:28:38  06:21    9,43   00:14:28    2.274   INTERNET                      
  243    243     13  BENJAMIN         M     74   ALEZ CASTILLO LOPEZ                     00:28:39  06:22    9,42   00:14:29    2.275   CEIP JACARANDA                
  244    244     54  SENIOR           M    171   JUAN JOSE SANTOS GONZALEZ               00:28:40  06:22    9,42   00:14:30    2.276   INTERNET                      
  245    245     52  VETERANO         M    213   BADI HADDU                              00:28:43  06:22    9,40   00:14:33    2.280   INTERNET                      
  246    246     55  SENIOR           M    171   JOSE CABALLERO ROJAS                    00:28:49  06:24    9,37   00:14:39    2.288   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  247    247      5  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   CARLOS DANIEL CARRILLO QUESADA          00:28:51  06:24    9,36   00:14:41    2.290   INTERNET                      
  248    248     56  SENIOR           M    171   CARLOS CARRILLO LARA                    00:28:52  06:24    9,35   00:14:42    2.292   INTERNET                      
  249    249     34  ALEVIN           M    101   ALVARO MARTINEZ JIMENEZ                 00:28:53  06:25    9,35   00:14:43    2.293   INTERNET                      
  250    250     17  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   ANTONIO MANUEL RUIZ MOLINA              00:28:56  06:25    9,33   00:14:46    2.297   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  251    251     57  SENIOR           M    171   SERGIO PLANES MARTINEZ-COMIN            00:28:58  06:26    9,32   00:14:48    2.299   INTERNET                      
  252    252     18  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ             00:29:02  06:27    9,30   00:14:52    2.304   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  253    253     53  VETERANO         M    213   JAVIER GARCIA LEON                      00:29:03  06:27    9,29   00:14:53    2.306   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  254    254     19  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   LUIS SOLA AREVALO                       00:29:07  06:28    9,27   00:14:57    2.311   INTERNET                      
  255    255     54  VETERANO         M    213   JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ PEREZ              00:29:08  06:28    9,27   00:14:58    2.312   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  256    256     20  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   ELIAS BROSSOISE                         00:29:10  06:28    9,26   00:15:00    2.314   INTERNET                      
  257    257     14  BENJAMIN         M     74   FRANCISCO SANCHEZ ROBLES                00:29:12  06:29    9,25   00:15:02    2.317   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  258    258     58  SENIOR           M    171   SILVESTRE BARRANQUERO CLAROS            00:29:14  06:29    9,24   00:15:04    2.319   INTERNET                      
  259    259     28  JUNIOR           M     36   PABLO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ               00:29:22  06:31    9,19   00:15:12    2.329   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  260    260     35  ALEVIN           M    101   BRUNO BORELLA DOMINGUEZ                 00:29:27  06:32    9,17   00:15:17    2.335   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  261    261     55  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO HIDALGO LOPEZ                 00:29:33  06:34    9,14   00:15:23    2.343   INTERNET                      
  262    262     15  BENJAMIN         M     74   DIEGO HIDALGO GONZALEZ                  00:29:34  06:34    9,13   00:15:24    2.344   INTERNET                      
  263    263     56  VETERANO         M    213   ANDREA CUESTAS DE TUŅON                 00:29:41  06:35    9,10   00:15:31    2.352   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  264    264     57  VETERANO         M    213   JAVIER CARAVIAS CHAVES                  00:29:44  06:36    9,08   00:15:34    2.356   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  265    265     29  JUNIOR           M     36   NICOLAS DOMINGUEZ                       00:29:45  06:36    9,08   00:15:35    2.357   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  266    266     16  BENJAMIN         M     74   GOMEZ ROVALETTI ENZO                    00:29:51  06:38    9,05   00:15:41    2.364   INTERNET                      
  267    267     36  ALEVIN           M    101   RODRIGO MERCHAN MADUEŅO                 00:29:53  06:38    9,04   00:15:43    2.367   INTERNET                      
  268    268     23  INFANTIL         M     72   RAUL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                  00:29:56  06:39    9,02   00:15:46    2.370   CEIP JACARANDA                
  269    269     58  VETERANO         M    213   RAUL SERRANO REINA                      00:29:56  06:39    9,02   00:15:46    2.370   INTERNET                      
  270    270      6  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   IKER ALDERETE                           00:29:59  06:39    9,01   00:15:49    2.374   INTERNET                      
  271    271     37  ALEVIN           M    101   VICTORIANO SANTIAGO ESSATEN             00:30:01  06:40    9,00   00:15:51    2.376   CEIP JACARANDA                
  272    272     59  VETERANO         M    213   ANTONIO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ              00:30:02  06:40    8,99   00:15:52    2.377   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  273    273     38  ALEVIN           M    101   GONZALO GOMEZ-LARIOS GOMEZ              00:30:05  06:41    8,98   00:15:55    2.381   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  274    274      7  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ALVARO ORTEGA HERRUZO                   00:30:08  06:41    8,96   00:15:58    2.384   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  275    275     60  VETERANO         M    213   ALBERTO ORTEGA ROLDAN                   00:30:10  06:42    8,95   00:16:00    2.387   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  276    276     39  ALEVIN           M    101   RODRIGO MARTIN CANO                     00:30:13  06:42    8,94   00:16:03    2.390   INTERNET                      
  277    277     17  BENJAMIN         M     74   IAGO GIL GONZALEZ                       00:30:14  06:43    8,93   00:16:04    2.391   INTERNET                      
  278    278     61  VETERANO         M    213   MANUEL GARCIA PASTOR                    00:30:15  06:43    8,93   00:16:05    2.393   INTERNET                      
  279    279     21  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   JORGE GIL MUŅOZ                         00:30:16  06:43    8,92   00:16:06    2.394   INTERNET                      
  280    280     24  INFANTIL         M     72   JOAQUIN RUEDA CALDERON                  00:30:18  06:44    8,91   00:16:08    2.396   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  281    281     62  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO LUIS GARCIA LATORRE           00:30:26  06:45    8,87   00:16:16    2.405   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  282    282     25  CADETE           M     36   BONILLA BAUTISTA, JORGE                 00:30:28  06:46    8,86   00:16:18    2.408   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  283    283     63  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE CARLOS BORRELLLA SALAS             00:30:33  06:47    8,84   00:16:23    2.413   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  284    284     40  ALEVIN           M    101   NICOLAS BUSTOS REAL                     00:30:40  06:48    8,80   00:16:30    2.421   CEIP JACARANDA                
  285    285     41  ALEVIN           M    101   OLIVER JOSE RAMOS REAL                  00:30:42  06:49    8,79   00:16:32    2.423   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  286    286     18  BENJAMIN         M     74   ALVARO DOMINGUEZ CAMACHO                00:30:44  06:49    8,79   00:16:34    2.426   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  287    287     64  VETERANO         M    213   MANUEL DOMINGUEZ MORENO                 00:30:46  06:50    8,78   00:16:36    2.428   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  288    288     19  BENJAMIN         M     74   JAVIER J. PEREZ HERRERA                 00:30:50  06:51    8,76   00:16:40    2.432   INTERNET                      
  289    289     22  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   JOSE CRISOSTOMO GONZALEZ                00:30:52  06:51    8,75   00:16:42    2.435   INTERNET                      
  290    290     25  INFANTIL         M     72   ANGEL CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ                00:30:52  06:51    8,75   00:16:42    2.435   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  291    291     23  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   JOSE MARIA PEREZ MORENO                 00:30:53  06:51    8,74   00:16:43    2.436   INTERNET                      
  292    292     42  ALEVIN           M    101   GONZALO CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ              00:30:55  06:52    8,73   00:16:45    2.438   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  293    293     43  ALEVIN           M    101   FEDERICO CORTES FERNANDEZ               00:30:55  06:52    8,73   00:16:45    2.438   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  294    294     44  ALEVIN           M    101   ALEX MONTERO                            00:30:56  06:52    8,73   00:16:46    2.439   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  295    295     24  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   LEO SANCHEZ MENDEZ                      00:30:57  06:52    8,72   00:16:47    2.440   INTERNET                      
  296    296     65  VETERANO         M    213   DAVID GONZALEZ CAMPOS                   00:31:06  06:54    8,68   00:16:56    2.450   INTERNET                      
  297    297     20  BENJAMIN         M     74   LUCAS GONZALEZ ALAMILLO                 00:31:06  06:54    8,68   00:16:56    2.450   INTERNET                      
  298    298     59  SENIOR           M    171   DAVID RUIZ GIMENEZ                      00:31:10  06:55    8,66   00:17:00    2.455   INTERNET                      
  299    299     66  VETERANO         M    213   DAVID GONZALEZ CAMPOS                   00:31:10  06:55    8,66   00:17:00    2.455   INTERNET                      
  300    300     45  ALEVIN           M    101   JOAQUIN SANCHEZ                         00:31:15  06:56    8,64   00:17:05    2.460   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  301    301     25  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   FELIX ZEA                               00:31:19  06:57    8,62   00:17:09    2.464   INTERNET                      
  302    302     26  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   ERIC BERROS ELBAZ                       00:31:23  06:58    8,60   00:17:13    2.469   INTERNET                      
  303    303     67  VETERANO         M    213   JUAN DE DIOS VILLENA OLEA               00:31:26  06:59    8,59   00:17:16    2.472   INTERNET                      
  304    304     68  VETERANO         M    213   MIGUEL DELGADO BARRIONUEVO              00:31:27  06:59    8,59   00:17:17    2.473   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  305    305      8  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   MANUEL PEINADO FERNANDEZ                00:31:30  07:00    8,57   00:17:20    2.476   INTERNET                      
  306    306     69  VETERANO         M    213   LUIS MIGUEL PEINADO GARCIA              00:31:31  07:00    8,57   00:17:21    2.477   INTERNET                      
  307    307     21  BENJAMIN         M     74   ANTONIO ROMERO MINGUEZ                  00:31:33  07:00    8,56   00:17:23    2.479   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  308    308     26  INFANTIL         M     72   TOMAS AMOROS SANTAELLA                  00:31:36  07:01    8,54   00:17:26    2.483   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  309    309     27  INFANTIL         M     72   CHRISTIAN ALMENDRO CHAMORRO             00:31:37  07:01    8,54   00:17:27    2.484   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  310    310     28  INFANTIL         M     72   ABDERRAHMANE DAHMAOUI HADI              00:31:37  07:01    8,54   00:17:27    2.484   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  311    311     26  CADETE           M     36   FELIPE RUIZ GAMBERO                     00:31:46  07:03    8,50   00:17:36    2.493   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  312    312     60  SENIOR           M    171   CRISTIAN                                00:31:48  07:04    8,49   00:17:38    2.495   INTERNET                      
  313    313     70  VETERANO         M    213   IGNACIO AMUEDO JIMENEZ                  00:31:48  07:04    8,49   00:17:38    2.495   POLIDEP. BENALMADENA PUEBLO   
  314    314     22  BENJAMIN         M     74   GUILLERMO TOMAS AMUEDO JIMENEZ          00:31:49  07:04    8,49   00:17:39    2.496   POLIDEP. BENALMADENA PUEBLO   
  315    315     71  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE ANTONIO BUENO LARA                 00:31:53  07:05    8,47   00:17:43    2.501   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  316    316     72  VETERANO         M    213   DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MORA                   00:31:54  07:05    8,46   00:17:44    2.502   INTERNET                      
  317    317     46  ALEVIN           M    101   PABLO TRUJILLO SANCHEZ                  00:31:58  07:06    8,45   00:17:48    2.506   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  318    318     73  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ        00:31:59  07:06    8,44   00:17:49    2.507   INTERNET                      
  319    319     29  INFANTIL         M     72   LUCAS SANCHEZ CANDEAS                   00:32:00  07:06    8,44   00:17:50    2.508   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  320    320     61  SENIOR           M    171   DANIEL ZARAGOZA TORRES                  00:32:03  07:07    8,42   00:17:53    2.511   INTERNET                      
  321    321     74  VETERANO         M    213   JUAN LUIS GOMEZ FUENTES                 00:32:05  07:07    8,42   00:17:55    2.513   INTERNET                      
  322    322     47  ALEVIN           M    101   PABLO GOMEZ HERNANDEZ                   00:32:06  07:08    8,41   00:17:56    2.514   INTERNET                      
  323    323     27  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   GIUSEPPE POLVERINO                      00:32:09  07:08    8,40   00:17:59    2.517   INTERNET                      
  324    324      9  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   JAVIER GARCIA VIŅEGLA                   00:32:14  07:09    8,38   00:18:04    2.522   INTERNET                      
  325    325     75  VETERANO         M    213   VICENTE DIZ FRANCO                      00:32:17  07:10    8,36   00:18:07    2.525   INTERNET                      
  326    326     62  SENIOR           M    171   ALEJANDRO TORRES MERAL                  00:32:27  07:12    8,32   00:18:17    2.535   INTERNET                      
  327    327     63  SENIOR           M    171   MIGUEL ANGEL MUŅOZ ORTIZ                00:32:28  07:12    8,32   00:18:18    2.536   INTERNET                      
  328    328     48  ALEVIN           M    101   JAVIER SABROSO FLORES                   00:32:31  07:13    8,30   00:18:21    2.539   INTERNET                      
  329    329     10  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   PACO FLORES LOPPEZ                      00:32:32  07:13    8,30   00:18:22    2.540   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  330    330     28  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   JUAN ROMERO SANCHEZ                     00:32:32  07:13    8,30   00:18:22    2.540   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  331    331     49  ALEVIN           M    101   ALEJANDRO RUIZ CEBALLOS                 00:32:33  07:14    8,29   00:18:23    2.541   INTERNET                      
  332    332     27  CADETE           M     36   DAVID PEŅA ALMENARA                     00:32:35  07:14    8,29   00:18:25    2.543   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  333    333     64  SENIOR           M    171   DANIEL MARQUEZ OBRIAN                   00:32:39  07:15    8,27   00:18:29    2.547   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  334    334     65  SENIOR           M    171   FRANCIS RIVERA ESPINAR                  00:32:40  07:15    8,27   00:18:30    2.548   INTERNET                      
  335    335     11  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ALVARO GALLEGO CEBRIAN                  00:32:48  07:17    8,23   00:18:38    2.556   INTERNET                      
  336    336     76  VETERANO         M    213   SUSANA CEBRIAN MUŅOZ                    00:32:48  07:17    8,23   00:18:38    2.556   INTERNET                      
  337    337     30  INFANTIL         M     72   VICTOR MARTINEZ GONZALEZ                00:32:49  07:17    8,23   00:18:39    2.557   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  338    338     23  BENJAMIN         M     74   ADRIAN GARCIA                           00:32:54  07:18    8,21   00:18:44    2.562   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  339    339     77  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE MANUEL GARCIA                      00:32:55  07:18    8,20   00:18:45    2.563   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  340    340     31  INFANTIL         M     72   ISRAEL GUERRERO CASTILLO                00:32:57  07:19    8,19   00:18:47    2.565   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  341    341     28  CADETE           M     36   YUNES WERNER KOHLER                     00:33:06  07:21    8,16   00:18:56    2.574   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  342    342     12  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ARES TORO MONTAŅES                      00:33:09  07:22    8,14   00:18:59    2.577   CEIP JACARANDA                
  343    343     29  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   FRAN RAMOS MARTOS                       00:33:10  07:22    8,14   00:19:00    2.578   INTERNET                      
  344    344     13  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   OLIVER TORO MONTAŅES                    00:33:10  07:22    8,14   00:19:00    2.578   CEIP JACARANDA                
  345    345     14  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   DIEGO GIL MEDINA                        00:33:11  07:22    8,14   00:19:01    2.579   CEIP JACARANDA                
  346    346     30  JUNIOR           M     36   MIGUEL ANGEL FRANCO                     00:33:14  07:23    8,12   00:19:04    2.582   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  347    347     50  ALEVIN           M    101   PABLO DEL CID CARMONA                   00:33:21  07:24    8,10   00:19:11    2.588   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  348    348     30  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   OSCAR RUBEN PAZCEL LUCERO               00:33:24  07:25    8,08   00:19:14    2.591   INTERNET                      
  349    349     78  VETERANO         M    213   CARLOS LEON RUZ                         00:33:27  07:26    8,07   00:19:17    2.594   INTERNET                      
  350    350     24  BENJAMIN         M     74   JOSE FRANCISCO GUERRERO CASTILLO        00:33:29  07:26    8,06   00:19:19    2.596   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  351    351     66  SENIOR           M    171   MIGUEL CALDERON TORRES                  00:33:34  07:27    8,04   00:19:24    2.601   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  352    352     31  JUNIOR           M     36   JAIME SUBIELA PEREZ                     00:33:36  07:28    8,04   00:19:26    2.603   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  353    353     51  ALEVIN           M    101   ALEJANDRO FERIA JIMENEZ                 00:33:40  07:28    8,02   00:19:30    2.606   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  354    354     79  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO JESUS FERIA BENITEZ           00:33:42  07:29    8,01   00:19:32    2.608   INTERNET                      
  355    355     52  ALEVIN           M    101   IAGO DAVID BUX BAKER                    00:33:51  07:31    7,98   00:19:41    2.617   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  356    356     31  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   RAFAEL ARMADA VILLALTA                  00:33:55  07:32    7,96   00:19:45    2.620   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  357    357     32  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   JUAN GUERRERO GOMEZ                     00:33:58  07:32    7,95   00:19:48    2.623   INTERNET                      
  358    358     25  BENJAMIN         M     74   ALVARO MARTIN SAEZ                      00:34:00  07:33    7,94   00:19:50    2.625   INTERNET                      
  359    359     33  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   ROQUE BALLESTEROS MADUEŅO               00:34:03  07:34    7,93   00:19:53    2.628   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  360    360     53  ALEVIN           M    101   ISMAEL PAIZ CORTES                      00:34:03  07:34    7,93   00:19:53    2.628   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  361    361     26  BENJAMIN         M     74   GUSTAVO VERGARA SOLANES                 00:34:06  07:34    7,92   00:19:56    2.630   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  362    362     54  ALEVIN           M    101   ADRIAN AGUA CORDOBA                     00:34:07  07:34    7,91   00:19:57    2.631   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  363    363     32  JUNIOR           M     36   MANUEL RUIZ CAMPOS                      00:34:09  07:35    7,91   00:19:59    2.633   INTERNET                      
  364    364     32  INFANTIL         M     72   ALVARO RUIZ CAMPOS                      00:34:11  07:35    7,90   00:20:01    2.635   INTERNET                      
  365    365     29  CADETE           M     36   LUCAS PEROZZI CORRALES                  00:34:12  07:36    7,89   00:20:02    2.636   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  366    366     30  CADETE           M     36   ALEJANDRO REJON PRADAS                  00:34:12  07:36    7,89   00:20:02    2.636   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  367    367     31  CADETE           M     36   AITOR SANCHEZ SANCHEZ                   00:34:14  07:36    7,89   00:20:04    2.638   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  368    368     80  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO RAMIREZ MARQUEZ               00:34:19  07:37    7,87   00:20:09    2.642   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  369    369     81  VETERANO         M    213   PACO FLORES TERNERO                     00:34:20  07:37    7,86   00:20:10    2.643   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  370    370     27  BENJAMIN         M     74   IVAN JIMENEZ CEBRIAN                    00:34:21  07:38    7,86   00:20:11    2.644   INTERNET                      
  371    371     67  SENIOR           M    171   MANUEL JOSE JIMENEZ MARQUEZ             00:34:22  07:38    7,86   00:20:12    2.645   INTERNET                      
  372    372     82  VETERANO         M    213   GONZALO RODRIGUEZ URDIALES              00:34:24  07:38    7,85   00:20:14    2.647   INTERNET                      
  373    373     68  SENIOR           M    171   JUAN NICOLAS OLIVEROS RAMIREZ           00:34:28  07:39    7,83   00:20:18    2.650   INTERNET                      
  374    374     69  SENIOR           M    171   JUAN ALBERTO PEREZ GARCIA               00:34:36  07:41    7,80   00:20:26    2.658   INTERNET                      
  375    375     15  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   RAFAEL AZUAGA ROLDAN                    00:34:37  07:41    7,80   00:20:27    2.658   INTERNET                      
  376    376     83  VETERANO         M    213   RAFAEL AZUAGA GALVEZ DEL POSTIGO        00:34:39  07:42    7,79   00:20:29    2.660   INTERNET                      
  377    377     84  VETERANO         M    213   ALBERTO BUSTOS ROLDAN                   00:34:39  07:42    7,79   00:20:29    2.660   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  378    378     70  SENIOR           M    171   DAVID RAMOS NATERAS                     00:34:41  07:42    7,78   00:20:31    2.662   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  379    379     28  BENJAMIN         M     74   ADRIAN RUIZ CEBALLOS                    00:34:42  07:42    7,78   00:20:32    2.663   INTERNET                      
  380    380     55  ALEVIN           M    101   DAVID MEDINA ESCUDERO                   00:34:44  07:43    7,77   00:20:34    2.665   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  381    381     85  VETERANO         M    213   MIROYA NISKOROMNYY                      00:34:45  07:43    7,77   00:20:35    2.665   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  382    382     56  ALEVIN           M    101   CRISTIAN SEXTO AYALA                    00:34:47  07:43    7,76   00:20:37    2.667   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  383    383     32  CADETE           M     36   SANTIAGO VALENCIA AGUILERA              00:34:50  07:44    7,75   00:20:40    2.670   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  384    384     16  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   JAVIER IGLESIAS MARTIN                  00:34:53  07:45    7,74   00:20:43    2.672   CEIP JACARANDA                
  385    385     29  BENJAMIN         M     74   RUBEN FLORES JIMENEZ                    00:34:54  07:45    7,74   00:20:44    2.673   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  386    386     86  VETERANO         M    213   ERNESTO DI LANDRO BATLLE                00:34:58  07:46    7,72   00:20:48    2.677   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  387    387     71  SENIOR           M    171   ALBERTO LOPEZ MORENO                    00:35:02  07:47    7,71   00:20:52    2.680   INTERNET                      
  388    388     34  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ LARA                 00:35:03  07:47    7,70   00:20:53    2.681   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  389    389     33  INFANTIL         M     72   ALI EL ABURI                            00:35:07  07:48    7,69   00:20:57    2.685   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  390    390     34  INFANTIL         M     72   FRANCESCO BERMUDEZ RUIZ                 00:35:14  07:49    7,66   00:21:04    2.691   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  391    391     87  VETERANO         M    213   IGNACIO NARANJO SANCHEZ                 00:35:18  07:50    7,65   00:21:08    2.694   INTERNET                      
  392    392     72  SENIOR           M    171   STEFANO BARBA                           00:35:19  07:50    7,65   00:21:09    2.695   INTERNET                      
  393    393     57  ALEVIN           M    101   ALEJANDRO RAFAEL MOLINA LOPEZ           00:35:29  07:53    7,61   00:21:19    2.703   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  394    394     73  SENIOR           M    171   HUGO FRANCISCO SANTIAGO DOMINGUEZ       00:35:34  07:54    7,59   00:21:24    2.708   INTERNET                      
  395    395     58  ALEVIN           M    101   SEBASTIAN VAN LINDERT                   00:35:36  07:54    7,58   00:21:26    2.709   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  396    396     33  CADETE           M     36   BIBIK, NIKITA                           00:35:36  07:54    7,58   00:21:26    2.709   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  397    397     17  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   KHALID KHODARI ABDELKADER               00:35:38  07:55    7,58   00:21:28    2.711   CEIP JACARANDA                
  398    398     59  ALEVIN           M    101   SALVADOR ORTEGA CABEZA                  00:35:39  07:55    7,57   00:21:29    2.712   INTERNET                      
  399    399     30  BENJAMIN         M     74   MARCO MIRANDA CELDRAN                   00:35:41  07:55    7,57   00:21:31    2.713   CEIP JACARANDA                
  400    400     35  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   PATRICIO JANIN CHINARRO                 00:35:42  07:56    7,56   00:21:32    2.714   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  401    401     36  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   DIEGO PACHECO POZO                      00:35:45  07:56    7,55   00:21:35    2.717   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  402    402     18  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ADRIAN MOLINA PEREZ                     00:35:46  07:56    7,55   00:21:36    2.718   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  403    403     88  VETERANO         M    213   RAFAEL MOLINA PEREZ                     00:35:49  07:57    7,54   00:21:39    2.720   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  404    404     37  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   ILARIO ORTIGOSA ARJONA                  00:35:51  07:58    7,53   00:21:41    2.722   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  405    405     89  VETERANO         M    213   ANTONIO CABRERA DOMINGUEZ               00:35:53  07:58    7,52   00:21:43    2.723   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  406    406     90  VETERANO         M    213   JESUS JIMENEZ BURGOS                    00:35:55  07:58    7,52   00:21:45    2.725   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  407    407     60  ALEVIN           M    101   RAUL LOZANO PEREZ                       00:35:55  07:58    7,52   00:21:45    2.725   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  408    408     91  VETERANO         M    213   DAVID LOZANO SALAZAR                    00:35:56  07:59    7,51   00:21:46    2.726   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  409    409     74  SENIOR           M    171   ADRIAN GARCIA LINARES                   00:36:01  08:00    7,50   00:21:51    2.730   INTERNET                      
  410    410     75  SENIOR           M    171   AGUSTIN RAMOS ESPINAR                   00:36:03  08:00    7,49   00:21:53    2.732   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  411    411     19  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   GAEL GARCIA GALLEGO                     00:36:06  08:01    7,48   00:21:56    2.734   INTERNET                      
  412    412     76  SENIOR           M    171   MANUEL CLAROS CAŅETE                    00:36:13  08:02    7,46   00:22:03    2.740   INTERNET                      
  413    413     35  INFANTIL         M     72   JAVIER RUIZ PEREZ                       00:36:15  08:03    7,45   00:22:05    2.741   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  414    414     36  INFANTIL         M     72   IKER BARRANQUERO ORTIZ                  00:36:16  08:03    7,44   00:22:06    2.742   INTERNET                      
  415    415     20  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   JAVIER CORREAL APARICIO - COL.MARAVILL  00:36:18  08:04    7,44   00:22:08    2.744   INTERNET                      
  416    416     21  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   MARC LEYTON DIAZ                        00:36:19  08:04    7,43   00:22:09    2.745   INTERNET                      
  417    417     61  ALEVIN           M    101   IGNACIO RUBIO                           00:36:20  08:04    7,43   00:22:10    2.745   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  418    418     92  VETERANO         M    213   MARIO CORREAL NARANJO                   00:36:20  08:04    7,43   00:22:10    2.745   INTERNET                      
  419    419     62  ALEVIN           M    101   MARCOS CEREZO                           00:36:20  08:04    7,43   00:22:10    2.745   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  420    420     77  SENIOR           M    171   SZABOLCS LEVENTE BERTOK                 00:36:22  08:04    7,42   00:22:12    2.747   INTERNET                      
  421    421     22  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   DAVID BENJAMIN BERTOK                   00:36:24  08:05    7,42   00:22:14    2.749   INTERNET                      
  422    422     37  INFANTIL         M     72   RODRIGO MARTINEZ BORISOVA               00:36:25  08:05    7,41   00:22:15    2.749   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  423    423     23  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   GERMAN PEREZ CORTES                     00:36:25  08:05    7,41   00:22:15    2.749   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  424    424     38  INFANTIL         M     72   KVASIMIR MARTINEZ BORISOVA              00:36:26  08:05    7,41   00:22:16    2.750   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  425    425     24  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   JUAN CARLOS GARCIA MORALES              00:36:27  08:06    7,41   00:22:17    2.751   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  426    426     93  VETERANO         M    213   IGNACIO RUBIO ALCAIDE                   00:36:28  08:06    7,40   00:22:18    2.752   INTERNET                      
  427    427     25  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   IKER PEREZ MURILLO                      00:36:32  08:07    7,39   00:22:22    2.755   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  428    428     63  ALEVIN           M    101   ALEXANDER MELLADO                       00:36:41  08:09    7,36   00:22:31    2.762   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  429    429     33  JUNIOR           M     36   ISMAEL MORENO GUERRERO                  00:36:41  08:09    7,36   00:22:31    2.762   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  430    430     39  INFANTIL         M     72   LUCAS MILLAN MORENO                     00:36:43  08:09    7,35   00:22:33    2.764   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  431    431     26  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ENRIQUE CARRETERO PEREZ                 00:36:44  08:09    7,35   00:22:34    2.765   INTERNET                      
  432    432     27  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   MARTIN VICIANA OCAŅA                    00:36:45  08:10    7,35   00:22:35    2.765   INTERNET                      
  433    433     94  VETERANO         M    213   ANTONIO VICIANA PEREZ                   00:36:46  08:10    7,34   00:22:36    2.766   INTERNET                      
  434    434     95  VETERANO         M    213   AGUSTIN LOPEZ PALACIOS                  00:36:47  08:10    7,34   00:22:37    2.767   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  435    435     78  SENIOR           M    171   AMINE EL MOUAFFAK                       00:36:52  08:11    7,32   00:22:42    2.771   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  436    436     96  VETERANO         M    213   LUCAS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                 00:36:53  08:11    7,32   00:22:43    2.772   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  437    437     38  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   ANTONIO PEREZ GOMEZ                     00:36:57  08:12    7,31   00:22:47    2.775   INTERNET                      
  438    438     31  BENJAMIN         M     74   MARTINO DOMINGUEZ AMADOR                00:37:02  08:13    7,29   00:22:52    2.779   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  439    439     39  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   DIRK DE ROECK                           00:37:05  08:14    7,28   00:22:55    2.781   INTERNET                      
  440    440     28  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   JOSE HARRAS DIAZ                        00:37:07  08:14    7,27   00:22:57    2.782   INTERNET                      
  441    441     97  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE ANTONIO DIAZ LLAMAS                00:37:08  08:15    7,27   00:22:58    2.783   INTERNET                      
  442    442     98  VETERANO         M    213   JORGE VEGAS TORNERO                     00:37:11  08:15    7,26   00:23:01    2.786   INTERNET                      
  443    443     79  SENIOR           M    171   JAVIER MARTIN GONZALEZ                  00:37:16  08:16    7,25   00:23:06    2.789   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  444    444     40  INFANTIL         M     72   IAGO YEREGUI RODRIGUEZ                  00:37:19  08:17    7,24   00:23:09    2.792   INTERNET                      
  445    445     99  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE CARLOS RUIZ SANCHEZ                00:37:19  08:17    7,24   00:23:09    2.792   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  446    446     80  SENIOR           M    171   ALVARO TRUJILLO PEREZ                   00:37:21  08:18    7,23   00:23:11    2.793   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  447    447     41  INFANTIL         M     72   GONZALO CHICON ALBA                     00:37:23  08:18    7,22   00:23:13    2.795   INTERNET                      
  448    448    100  VETERANO         M    213   VICTOR RUIZ CARACUEL                    00:37:27  08:19    7,21   00:23:17    2.798   INTERNET                      
  449    449     81  SENIOR           M    171   DORSAL 4804 SIN DATOS                   00:37:27  08:19    7,21   00:23:17    2.798                                 
  450    450     82  SENIOR           M    171   DORSAL 4805 SIN DATOS                   00:37:29  08:19    7,20   00:23:19    2.799                                 
  451    451    101  VETERANO         M    213   OSCAR BENITO GARCIA                     00:37:30  08:20    7,20   00:23:20    2.800   INTERNET                      
  452    452     83  SENIOR           M    171   DANIEL AGUAYO MUŅOZ                     00:37:30  08:20    7,20   00:23:20    2.800   INTERNET                      
  453    453     40  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   KOLDO GUTIERREZ BAHILLO                 00:37:31  08:20    7,20   00:23:21    2.801   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  454    454     42  INFANTIL         M     72   DANIEL ORESTES SANCHEZ RUIZ             00:37:33  08:20    7,19   00:23:23    2.802   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  455    455     84  SENIOR           M    171   VICTOR PINTO SANCHEZ                    00:37:39  08:22    7,17   00:23:29    2.807   INTERNET                      
  456    456    102  VETERANO         M    213   RAFAEL PEREZ MORENO                     00:37:41  08:22    7,16   00:23:31    2.808   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  457    457     43  INFANTIL         M     72   JORGE CASADO SANCHEZ                    00:37:43  08:22    7,16   00:23:33    2.810   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  458    458     64  ALEVIN           M    101   CALUM HUNTING                           00:37:45  08:23    7,15   00:23:35    2.811   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  459    459     65  ALEVIN           M    101   ALVARO DEL POZO CLAVERO                 00:37:48  08:24    7,14   00:23:38    2.813   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  460    460    103  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCICO CASTANEDO CORDOBA              00:37:48  08:24    7,14   00:23:38    2.813   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  461    461     66  ALEVIN           M    101   PEDRO EXPLIEGO BERMEJO                  00:37:50  08:24    7,14   00:23:40    2.815   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  462    462     32  BENJAMIN         M     74   MOUHMED TOUZANI                         00:37:52  08:24    7,13   00:23:42    2.816   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  463    463     67  ALEVIN           M    101   CARLOS ARANDA LOZANO                    00:37:53  08:25    7,13   00:23:43    2.817   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  464    464     44  INFANTIL         M     72   DANIEL SIERRA MARQUEZ                   00:37:53  08:25    7,13   00:23:43    2.817   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  465    465     29  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ABOUZID, ZID                            00:37:57  08:26    7,11   00:23:47    2.820   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  466    466    104  VETERANO         M    213   RAMON RODRIGO LUQUE LUQUE               00:37:58  08:26    7,11   00:23:48    2.821   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  467    467     68  ALEVIN           M    101   ALEJANDRO SOLER GONZALEZ                00:38:00  08:26    7,11   00:23:50    2.822   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  468    468    105  VETERANO         M    213   ANTONIO ORDOŅEZ BECERRA                 00:38:01  08:26    7,10   00:23:51    2.823   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  469    469     33  BENJAMIN         M     74   ISMAEL GARHIOU RUZ                      00:38:01  08:26    7,10   00:23:51    2.823   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  470    470     45  INFANTIL         M     72   ISMAEL SANCHEZ                          00:38:04  08:27    7,09   00:23:54    2.825   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  471    471    106  VETERANO         M    213   CESAR O. L.                             00:38:04  08:27    7,09   00:23:54    2.825   INTERNET                      
  472    472     41  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   VICENTE M. DEL POZO MOLINS              00:38:07  08:28    7,08   00:23:57    2.828   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  473    473     69  ALEVIN           M    101   TAHA EL ABURI                           00:38:08  08:28    7,08   00:23:58    2.828   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  474    474     70  ALEVIN           M    101   IGNACIO MONTES LLAMAS                   00:38:08  08:28    7,08   00:23:58    2.828   ACEB                          
  475    475     71  ALEVIN           M    101   NICOLAS RANDO VALDERRAMA                00:38:10  08:28    7,07   00:24:00    2.830   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  476    476     42  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   FRANCISCO JAVIER RANDO CABEZA           00:38:10  08:28    7,07   00:24:00    2.830   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  477    477    107  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO VIŅAS VERA                    00:38:21  08:31    7,04   00:24:11    2.838   INTERNET                      
  478    478     34  BENJAMIN         M     74   JUAN ALEJANDRO CASTRO CARLOS            00:38:22  08:31    7,04   00:24:12    2.838   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  479    479    108  VETERANO         M    213   PEDRO EXPLIEGO BLANCO                   00:38:24  08:32    7,03   00:24:14    2.840   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  480    480     72  ALEVIN           M    101   PABLO RUIZ GAMBERO                      00:38:25  08:32    7,03   00:24:15    2.841   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  481    481     35  BENJAMIN         M     74   MARCOS BLAZQUEZ MACIAS                  00:38:26  08:32    7,03   00:24:16    2.841   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  482    482    109  VETERANO         M    213   ABDESSAMAD NACIRI JLADY                 00:38:32  08:33    7,01   00:24:22    2.846   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  483    483     73  ALEVIN           M    101   JOSE ANTONIO CARRO VERA                 00:38:39  08:35    6,99   00:24:29    2.851   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  484    484     30  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   DANIEL PARKHOMENKO                      00:38:45  08:36    6,97   00:24:35    2.855   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  485    485     85  SENIOR           M    171   AGUSTIN FRANCONI                        00:38:47  08:37    6,96   00:24:37    2.856   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  486    486     31  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ANTONIO FRANCONI LOPEZ                  00:38:48  08:37    6,96   00:24:38    2.857   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  487    487    110  VETERANO         M    213   MIGUEL MONTAŅEZ MARIN                   00:38:49  08:37    6,96   00:24:39    2.858   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  488    488     32  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   RODRIGO NAVARRETE MONZO                 00:38:50  08:37    6,95   00:24:40    2.858   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  489    489     86  SENIOR           M    171   DANIEL CARVAJAL                         00:38:54  08:38    6,94   00:24:44    2.861   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  490    490     46  INFANTIL         M     72   HUGO CALDERO OLIVAS                     00:38:56  08:39    6,93   00:24:46    2.863   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  491    491     43  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   RAMON MARTINEZ PLAZA                    00:38:57  08:39    6,93   00:24:47    2.863   INTERNET                      
  492    492     74  ALEVIN           M    101   MARCOS AGUILERA BONILLA                 00:38:58  08:39    6,93   00:24:48    2.864   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  493    493     33  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   JUAN VALVERDE FONTIVERO                 00:38:58  08:39    6,93   00:24:48    2.864   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  494    494    111  VETERANO         M    213   FREDDY AGUILERA GOVILLOUX               00:38:59  08:39    6,93   00:24:49    2.865   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  495    495     34  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   PABLO ORTEGA BAUTISTA                   00:39:00  08:40    6,92   00:24:50    2.865   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  496    496     87  SENIOR           M    171   ANTONIO JESUS ORTEGA SERRANO            00:39:01  08:40    6,92   00:24:51    2.866   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  497    497    112  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE MANUEL CAZEAUX                     00:39:03  08:40    6,91   00:24:53    2.867   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  498    498     36  BENJAMIN         M     74   JUAN MANTEIGA LIBERA                    00:39:03  08:40    6,91   00:24:53    2.867   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  499    499     35  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   JUAN LUNA M,ARTINEZ                     00:39:04  08:40    6,91   00:24:54    2.868   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  500    500     36  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   MARTIN MARTINEZ BORISOVA                00:39:07  08:41    6,90   00:24:57    2.870   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  501    501     88  SENIOR           M    171   FRANCISCO JAVIER IGLESIAS LIŅAN         00:39:07  08:41    6,90   00:24:57    2.870   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  502    502     37  BENJAMIN         M     74   PABLO SANCHEZ                           00:39:12  08:42    6,89   00:25:02    2.874   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  503    503     38  BENJAMIN         M     74   HUGO CASADO SANCHEZ                     00:39:17  08:43    6,87   00:25:07    2.877   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  504    504    113  VETERANO         M    213   JUAN JOSE CASADO SUBIRIS                00:39:18  08:44    6,87   00:25:08    2.878   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  505    505    114  VETERANO         M    213   DANIEL MONTES SAMPERIO                  00:39:23  08:45    6,86   00:25:13    2.881   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  506    506     44  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ ESTESO            00:39:24  08:45    6,85   00:25:14    2.882   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  507    507     75  ALEVIN           M    101   MICHEL MESTANZA CASTRO                  00:39:25  08:45    6,85   00:25:15    2.883   INTERNET                      
  508    508     76  ALEVIN           M    101   IVAN DIAZ MESTANZA                      00:39:26  08:45    6,85   00:25:16    2.883   INTERNET                      
  509    509     39  BENJAMIN         M     74   NICOLAS CEJAS RAMOS                     00:39:29  08:46    6,84   00:25:19    2.885   INTERNET                      
  510    510     45  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ PERTIERRA           00:39:31  08:46    6,83   00:25:21    2.887   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  511    511     89  SENIOR           M    171   JAIME NAFIH CALONGE                     00:39:37  08:48    6,82   00:25:27    2.891   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  512    512     40  BENJAMIN         M     74   ALFONSO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ               00:39:38  08:48    6,81   00:25:28    2.892   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  513    513    115  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE ANTONIO CEJAS DONCEL               00:39:42  08:49    6,80   00:25:32    2.894   INTERNET                      
  514    514    116  VETERANO         M    213   FCO GINES PEREZ CISNEROS                00:39:47  08:50    6,79   00:25:37    2.898   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  515    515     37  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   LUCAS MONTINO BERRA                     00:39:48  08:50    6,78   00:25:38    2.898   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  516    516    117  VETERANO         M    213   MAARTEN MEINESZ                         00:39:54  08:52    6,77   00:25:44    2.902   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  517    517     41  BENJAMIN         M     74   NOAH DOMINGUEZ GARRIDO                  00:40:06  08:54    6,73   00:25:56    2.910   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  518    518     46  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   EDUARDO DOMINGUEZ SOTO                  00:40:08  08:55    6,73   00:25:58    2.912   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  519    519     38  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   NICOLAS GOMEZ GONZALEZ                  00:40:12  08:56    6,72   00:26:02    2.914   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  520    520    118  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO JAVIER GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ        00:40:14  08:56    6,71   00:26:04    2.915   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  521    521     34  JUNIOR           M     36   PABLO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ                 00:40:22  08:58    6,69   00:26:12    2.921   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  522    522     90  SENIOR           M    171   SEBASTIAN CARRETERO DIAZ                00:40:28  08:59    6,67   00:26:18    2.925   INTERNET                      
  523    523     91  SENIOR           M    171   ALEJANDRO MINGUEZ SANZ                  00:40:28  08:59    6,67   00:26:18    2.925   INTERNET                      
  524    524     92  SENIOR           M    171   ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ MENA                  00:40:29  08:59    6,67   00:26:19    2.925   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  525    525    119  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE MANUEL ESPAŅA VILLARRUBIA          00:40:31  09:00    6,66   00:26:21    2.927   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  526    526     39  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   SAMUEL CARRILLO CERRATO                 00:40:32  09:00    6,66   00:26:22    2.927   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  527    527    120  VETERANO         M    213   LEOPOLDO CUENCA FONTANILLA              00:40:32  09:00    6,66   00:26:22    2.927   INTERNET                      
  528    528    121  VETERANO         M    213   MARINO CARRILLO VEGA                    00:40:33  09:00    6,66   00:26:23    2.928   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  529    529     40  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   GONZALO SANCHEZ CANO                    00:40:34  09:00    6,66   00:26:24    2.929   INTERNET                      
  530    530     42  BENJAMIN         M     74   DANIEL MARTIN CANO                      00:40:35  09:01    6,65   00:26:25    2.929   INTERNET                      
  531    531    122  VETERANO         M    213   DAVID CISNEROS MORENO                   00:40:36  09:01    6,65   00:26:26    2.930   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  532    532     93  SENIOR           M    171   JOSE ALBERTO PEREA MORENO               00:40:37  09:01    6,65   00:26:27    2.930   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  533    533     47  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   JOSE MARIA URQUIZU HERNANDEZ            00:40:42  09:02    6,63   00:26:32    2.934   INTERNET                      
  534    534    123  VETERANO         M    213   MANUEL PEINADO GARCIA                   00:40:44  09:03    6,63   00:26:34    2.935   INTERNET                      
  535    535     41  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   SERGIO TORRALVO ZURITA                  00:40:51  09:04    6,61   00:26:41    2.939   INTERNET                      
  536    536     43  BENJAMIN         M     74   SALVADOR MORENO BOSCH                   00:40:57  09:06    6,59   00:26:47    2.943   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  537    537    124  VETERANO         M    213   MICHAEL CRONNELLY                       00:40:57  09:06    6,59   00:26:47    2.943   INTERNET                      
  538    538     44  BENJAMIN         M     74   ANGEL AGUILAR MARTIN                    00:41:00  09:06    6,59   00:26:50    2.945   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  539    539     42  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   PABLO PINEDA DE LAS INFANTAS HERNANDEZ  00:41:03  09:07    6,58   00:26:53    2.947   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  540    540     43  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   JOEL ZAMBRANO                           00:41:06  09:08    6,57   00:26:56    2.949   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  541    541    125  VETERANO         M    213   DAVID GARCIA BERNAL                     00:41:06  09:08    6,57   00:26:56    2.949   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  542    542    126  VETERANO         M    213   SANTIAGO CAMARZANA DELGADO              00:41:12  09:09    6,55   00:27:02    2.953   INTERNET                      
  543    543    127  VETERANO         M    213   ROBERTO CARLOS GALLEGO BUENO            00:41:13  09:09    6,55   00:27:03    2.953   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  544    544     44  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   GONZALO DE PRO MARTIN                   00:41:16  09:10    6,54   00:27:06    2.955   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  545    545     94  SENIOR           M    171   JAVIER DE PRO RUEDA                     00:41:19  09:10    6,53   00:27:09    2.957   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  546    546     45  BENJAMIN         M     74   DANIEL MARTINEZ JIMENEZ                 00:41:20  09:11    6,53   00:27:10    2.958   INTERNET                      
  547    547     77  ALEVIN           M    101   PABLO CARAVIAS ANAYA                    00:41:26  09:12    6,52   00:27:16    2.961   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  548    548     46  BENJAMIN         M     74   ANGELO GOMEZ KISS                       00:41:30  09:13    6,51   00:27:20    2.964   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  549    549    128  VETERANO         M    213   JULI GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                  00:41:34  09:14    6,50   00:27:24    2.966   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  550    550     78  ALEVIN           M    101   VICTORIA FRAILE DE MANTEROLA            00:41:39  09:15    6,48   00:27:29    2.969   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  551    551     45  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   MARCOS RODRIGUEZ MOLINA                 00:41:40  09:15    6,48   00:27:30    2.970   INTERNET                      
  552    552     47  BENJAMIN         M     74   MANUEL PELAEZ BELMONTE                  00:41:42  09:16    6,47   00:27:32    2.971   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  553    553     48  BENJAMIN         M     74   JAVIER MILLAN MOLINA                    00:41:45  09:16    6,47   00:27:35    2.973   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  554    554     95  SENIOR           M    171   NICOLAS ZAMBOSCHI                       00:41:47  09:17    6,46   00:27:37    2.974   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  555    555     46  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   TEO ZAMBOSCHI FERNANDEZ                 00:41:48  09:17    6,46   00:27:38    2.975   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  556    556    129  VETERANO         M    213   JUAN CARLOS MARIN BENITEZ               00:41:49  09:17    6,46   00:27:39    2.975   INTERNET                      
  557    557    130  VETERANO         M    213   JONAS DIAZ FERNANDEZ                    00:41:49  09:17    6,46   00:27:39    2.975   INTERNET                      
  558    558     49  BENJAMIN         M     74   NICOLAS MONTES LLAMAS                   00:41:51  09:18    6,45   00:27:41    2.977   ACEB                          
  559    559     96  SENIOR           M    171   SAMUEL MONTES FERRER                    00:41:52  09:18    6,45   00:27:42    2.977   ACEB                          
  560    560     47  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   GUILLERMO PEŅA ROJAS                    00:41:56  09:19    6,44   00:27:46    2.980   INTERNET                      
  561    561    131  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE LUIS PEŅA HERNANDEZ                00:41:58  09:19    6,43   00:27:48    2.981   INTERNET                      
  562    562     48  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   JUAN PEŅA FERNANDEZ                     00:41:59  09:19    6,43   00:27:49    2.982   INTERNET                      
  563    563    132  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO JIMENEZ CASTRO                00:42:11  09:22    6,40   00:28:01    2.989   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  564    564    133  VETERANO         M    213   DAVID DOBLAS JURADO                     00:42:15  09:23    6,39   00:28:05    2.991   INTERNET                      
  565    565     50  BENJAMIN         M     74   RAYAN GAMBERO CHATT                     00:42:32  09:27    6,35   00:28:22    3.001   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  566    566    134  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE ANTONIO RODENAS BIEL               00:42:40  09:28    6,33   00:28:30    3.006   INTERNET                      
  567    567     47  INFANTIL         M     72   MASSIMO PARMEGGIANI                     00:42:40  09:28    6,33   00:28:30    3.006   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  568    568     49  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   LUCAS RODENAS ALCANTU                   00:42:41  09:29    6,33   00:28:31    3.006   INTERNET                      
  569    569     50  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   FRANCISCO DE DIOS DONOFRIO              00:42:43  09:29    6,32   00:28:33    3.008   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  570    570     48  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   ANTONIO BURGOS MANCEBO                  00:42:46  09:30    6,31   00:28:36    3.009   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  571    571     51  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   IGNACIO DE DIOS                         00:42:52  09:31    6,30   00:28:42    3.013   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  572    572    135  VETERANO         M    213   JAVIER SABROSO MELLADO                  00:42:58  09:32    6,28   00:28:48    3.016   INTERNET                      
  573    573    136  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO JAVIER BARBERO TADEO          00:43:00  09:33    6,28   00:28:50    3.017   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  574    574     79  ALEVIN           M    101   ETHAN BARBERO PEREZ                     00:43:01  09:33    6,28   00:28:51    3.018   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  575    575     48  INFANTIL         M     72   MIGUEL FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ                00:43:13  09:36    6,25   00:29:03    3.025   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  576    576     49  INFANTIL         M     72   LEONARDO AFONSO VERA                    00:43:15  09:36    6,24   00:29:05    3.026   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  577    577     50  INFANTIL         M     72   VICTOR LOPEZ VIVAS                      00:43:16  09:36    6,24   00:29:06    3.027   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  578    578    137  VETERANO         M    213   ALVARO PRADO CAMPOS                     00:43:22  09:38    6,23   00:29:12    3.030   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  579    579     52  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   DAVID DEL ARCO ALACID                   00:43:25  09:38    6,22   00:29:15    3.032   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  580    580     97  SENIOR           M    171   DAVID DEL ARCO WILLIAMS                 00:43:26  09:39    6,22   00:29:16    3.032   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  581    581    138  VETERANO         M    213   ANDRES MARIN MARTIN                     00:43:30  09:40    6,21   00:29:20    3.034   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  582    582     34  CADETE           M     36   ANDRES MARIN                            00:43:31  09:40    6,20   00:29:21    3.035   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  583    583    139  VETERANO         M    213   PABLO FRAILE DE MANTEROLA               00:43:38  09:41    6,19   00:29:28    3.039   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  584    584     53  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   FERNANDO ESCLUSA GONZALEZ               00:43:38  09:41    6,19   00:29:28    3.039   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  585    585    140  VETERANO         M    213   LUCILA ELEUTERI                         00:43:39  09:42    6,19   00:29:29    3.040   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  586    586    141  VETERANO         M    213   ANTONIO ROMERO LUNA                     00:43:39  09:42    6,19   00:29:29    3.040   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  587    587    142  VETERANO         M    213   RAFAEL JESUS SERRANO MEDINA             00:43:43  09:42    6,18   00:29:33    3.042   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  588    588     49  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   RAFA GAMBERO SECLO                      00:43:43  09:42    6,18   00:29:33    3.042   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  589    589    143  VETERANO         M    213   JUAN ANTONIO LARA MARTIN                00:43:44  09:43    6,17   00:29:34    3.042   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  590    590     80  ALEVIN           M    101   MARIO RUEDA RIOS                        00:43:46  09:43    6,17   00:29:36    3.043   INTERNET                      
  591    591    144  VETERANO         M    213   CRISTIAN JOSE DOMINGUEZ MATZINGER       00:43:47  09:43    6,17   00:29:37    3.044   INTERNET                      
  592    592    145  VETERANO         M    213   GERMAN RUEDA DE LA PUERTA               00:43:47  09:43    6,17   00:29:37    3.044   INTERNET                      
  593    593     54  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   JAVIER ORTEGA LOPEZ                     00:43:48  09:44    6,16   00:29:38    3.045   INTERNET                      
  594    594     98  SENIOR           M    171   VALERIANO ORTEGA ESPAŅA                 00:43:49  09:44    6,16   00:29:39    3.045   INTERNET                      
  595    595     81  ALEVIN           M    101   OSCAR RIVET CARRILLO                    00:43:57  09:46    6,14   00:29:47    3.049   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  596    596     51  INFANTIL         M     72   AITOR MONTERO                           00:43:57  09:46    6,14   00:29:47    3.049   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  597    597    146  VETERANO         M    213   SERGIO TORRALVO HINOJOSA                00:44:02  09:47    6,13   00:29:52    3.052   INTERNET                      
  598    598     51  BENJAMIN         M     74   ANTONIO VIŅOLO REYES                    00:44:02  09:47    6,13   00:29:52    3.052   INTERNET                      
  599    599     99  SENIOR           M    171   MIGUEL ANGEL JIMENA PAREJA              00:44:05  09:47    6,12   00:29:55    3.054   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  600    600    147  VETERANO         M    213   MANUEL RODRIGUEZ TEIXEIRA               00:44:06  09:48    6,12   00:29:56    3.054   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  601    601     55  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   IZAN HUART MORAL                        00:44:09  09:48    6,12   00:29:59    3.056   NOVASCHOOL                    
  602    602     52  INFANTIL         M     72   ANTONIO MATEOS RUIZ                     00:44:09  09:48    6,12   00:29:59    3.056   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  603    603     53  INFANTIL         M     72   ALVARO MARQUEZ                          00:44:11  09:49    6,11   00:30:01    3.057   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  604    604    100  SENIOR           M    171   ANTONIO MANCEL MATEOS                   00:44:11  09:49    6,11   00:30:01    3.057   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  605    605    148  VETERANO         M    213   DAVID MORENO MARQUEZ                    00:44:12  09:49    6,11   00:30:02    3.058   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  606    606    101  SENIOR           M    171   MIGUEL ANGEL RUBIO LEIVA                00:44:14  09:49    6,10   00:30:04    3.059   INTERNET                      
  607    607    102  SENIOR           M    171   RUBEN HEEMSKERK HERRERO                 00:44:15  09:50    6,10   00:30:05    3.059   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  608    608     52  BENJAMIN         M     74   ALEJANDRO BALBUENA DOMINGUEZ            00:44:16  09:50    6,10   00:30:06    3.060   CEIP JACARANDA                
  609    609     56  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   MOHAMED EL KHALIF                       00:44:20  09:51    6,09   00:30:10    3.062   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  610    610    149  VETERANO         M    213   FERNANDO ZOCA GONZALEZ                  00:44:20  09:51    6,09   00:30:10    3.062   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  611    611     82  ALEVIN           M    101   LUCAS GESTO SANCHEZ                     00:44:20  09:51    6,09   00:30:10    3.062   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  612    612     53  BENJAMIN         M     74   JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ LEDESMA               00:44:21  09:51    6,09   00:30:11    3.063   CEIP JACARANDA                
  613    613    103  SENIOR           M    171   JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ DELGADO               00:44:22  09:51    6,09   00:30:12    3.063   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  614    614     57  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   GONZALO APKARIAN TERUEL                 00:44:22  09:51    6,09   00:30:12    3.063   INTERNET                      
  615    615     83  ALEVIN           M    101   JUAN JOSE PORTILLO                      00:44:26  09:52    6,08   00:30:16    3.065   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  616    616     35  JUNIOR           M     36   ELIAS LA TORRE MARTIN                   00:44:29  09:53    6,07   00:30:19    3.067   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  617    617    104  SENIOR           M    171   CHEN ZHU                                00:44:29  09:53    6,07   00:30:19    3.067   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  618    618     54  BENJAMIN         M     74   YUNYI CHEN                              00:44:31  09:53    6,07   00:30:21    3.068   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  619    619     55  BENJAMIN         M     74   ADRIAN CABRERA MARTIN                   00:44:31  09:53    6,07   00:30:21    3.068   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  620    620     84  ALEVIN           M    101   PEDRO TEJEDA                            00:44:31  09:53    6,07   00:30:21    3.068   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  621    621     58  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ALEXANDRO TRAIAN KOLODIY                00:44:34  09:54    6,06   00:30:24    3.070   CEIP JACARANDA                
  622    622     85  ALEVIN           M    101   MAKSIM NISKOROMNY KHOROSHENIUK          00:44:34  09:54    6,06   00:30:24    3.070   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  623    623    150  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE JAVIER MUŅOZ LEGIDOS               00:44:35  09:54    6,06   00:30:25    3.070   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  624    624     59  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   IKER ALBAN ALBA                         00:44:36  09:54    6,05   00:30:26    3.071   INTERNET                      
  625    625     54  INFANTIL         M     72   YASSINE MOUHSSINE                       00:44:37  09:54    6,05   00:30:27    3.071   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  626    626    151  VETERANO         M    213   FELIPE RUIZ ROJAS                       00:44:38  09:55    6,05   00:30:28    3.072   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  627    627    152  VETERANO         M    213   GERMAN LOPEZ DIAZ                       00:44:39  09:55    6,05   00:30:29    3.072   INTERNET                      
  628    628     60  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   PABLO CORNEJO RAMIREZ                   00:44:40  09:55    6,04   00:30:30    3.073   INTERNET                      
  629    629    153  VETERANO         M    213   DAVID RAMIREZ MURIANO                   00:44:41  09:55    6,04   00:30:31    3.073   INTERNET                      
  630    630     61  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   PABLO CASTILLO CASTILLO                 00:44:42  09:56    6,04   00:30:32    3.074   INTERNET                      
  631    631     56  BENJAMIN         M     74   RUBEN MAMON MILLAN                      00:44:43  09:56    6,04   00:30:33    3.074   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  632    632    105  SENIOR           M    171   RAFAEL CASTILLO SALAZAR                 00:44:44  09:56    6,04   00:30:34    3.075   INTERNET                      
  633    633    106  SENIOR           M    171   DANIEL MARMON PEREZ                     00:44:45  09:56    6,03   00:30:35    3.075   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  634    634    154  VETERANO         M    213   DAVID ESPEJO LARA                       00:44:46  09:56    6,03   00:30:36    3.076   INTERNET                      
  635    635     62  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   JULEN ESPEJO MARTIN                     00:44:47  09:57    6,03   00:30:37    3.076   INTERNET                      
  636    636    155  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE ANTONIO NUŅEZ FERNANDEZ            00:44:50  09:57    6,02   00:30:40    3.078   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  637    637     50  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   PAUL MARTIN JOHNSON                     00:44:50  09:57    6,02   00:30:40    3.078   INTERNET                      
  638    638     55  INFANTIL         M     72   JULIO ALARCON ARROYO                    00:44:54  09:58    6,01   00:30:44    3.080   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  639    639    156  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE LUIS ALARCON REMON                 00:44:55  09:58    6,01   00:30:45    3.081   INTERNET                      
  640    640     63  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   PABLO DOMINGUEZ AMADOR                  00:44:56  09:59    6,01   00:30:46    3.081   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  641    641     57  BENJAMIN         M     74   MOHAMMED REDA                           00:44:57  09:59    6,01   00:30:47    3.082   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  642    642    157  VETERANO         M    213   PABLO DOMINGUEZ REINA                   00:44:57  09:59    6,01   00:30:47    3.082   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  643    643     56  INFANTIL         M     72   CARLOS MARIN BEBER                      00:44:58  09:59    6,00   00:30:48    3.082   INTERNET                      
  644    644    158  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE CARRO SADIK                        00:45:00  10:00    6,00   00:30:50    3.083   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  645    645    159  VETERANO         M    213   FERNANDO GARCIA GOMEZ                   00:45:03  10:00    5,99   00:30:53    3.085   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  646    646     86  ALEVIN           M    101   OSCAR RIVET CARRILO                     00:45:09  10:02    5,98   00:30:59    3.088   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  647    647    160  VETERANO         M    213   PACO EL SIFON FERMOSELL                 00:45:11  10:02    5,98   00:31:01    3.089   INTERNET                      
  648    648     87  ALEVIN           M    101   IŅAKI MENA                              00:45:13  10:02    5,97   00:31:03    3.090   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  649    649     57  INFANTIL         M     72   ALVARO FERMOSELL GARAY                  00:45:14  10:03    5,97   00:31:04    3.091   INTERNET                      
  650    650    107  SENIOR           M    171   ALEJANDRO MENA MORENO                   00:45:15  10:03    5,97   00:31:05    3.091   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  651    651     58  BENJAMIN         M     74   JAIRO RODRIGUEZ                         00:45:16  10:03    5,96   00:31:06    3.092   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  652    652     88  ALEVIN           M    101   FRANCISCO JIMENEZ CASTRO                00:45:22  10:04    5,95   00:31:12    3.095   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  653    653     89  ALEVIN           M    101   IKER CAMPOS TAMARGO                     00:45:30  10:06    5,93   00:31:20    3.099   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  654    654     90  ALEVIN           M    101   MARCO MONTERO                           00:45:31  10:06    5,93   00:31:21    3.099   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  655    655    161  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO GONZALEZ URDIALES             00:45:34  10:07    5,93   00:31:24    3.101   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  656    656    162  VETERANO         M    213   NIXON ORTIZ BENAVIDES                   00:45:41  10:09    5,91   00:31:31    3.105   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  657    657     64  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ENEKO VEGA MOSCOSO                      00:45:45  10:10    5,90   00:31:35    3.107   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  658    658    108  SENIOR           M    171   CARLOS VEGA MORENO                      00:45:46  10:10    5,90   00:31:36    3.107   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  659    659    163  VETERANO         M    213   GERMAN AREVALO FERNANDEZ                00:45:48  10:10    5,90   00:31:38    3.108   INTERNET                      
  660    660     65  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   MANUEL BELTRAN ZAMORA                   00:45:49  10:10    5,89   00:31:39    3.109   CEIP JACARANDA                
  661    661    109  SENIOR           M    171   SAMUEL FUENTES SANCHEZ                  00:45:55  10:12    5,88   00:31:45    3.112   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  662    662     59  BENJAMIN         M     74   RUTH SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ                   00:45:57  10:12    5,88   00:31:47    3.113   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  663    663    110  SENIOR           M    171   GERMAN SUAREZ CORNEJO                   00:45:58  10:12    5,87   00:31:48    3.113   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  664    664     35  CADETE           M     36   OSCAR OSORIO GONZALEZ                   00:46:09  10:15    5,85   00:31:59    3.119   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  665    665     66  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ROBERTO MARTIN ARCHIDONA                00:46:11  10:15    5,85   00:32:01    3.120   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  666    666    111  SENIOR           M    171   ANGEL RAMIREZ FRIGINAL                  00:46:16  10:16    5,84   00:32:06    3.122   INTERNET                      
  667    667    164  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE CARLOS RUIZ LEIVA                  00:46:19  10:17    5,83   00:32:09    3.124   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  668    668     58  INFANTIL         M     72   ALVARO RUIZ GONZALEZ                    00:46:20  10:17    5,83   00:32:10    3.124   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  669    669    165  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALAN CARRASCO       00:46:21  10:18    5,83   00:32:11    3.125   INTERNET                      
  670    670    112  SENIOR           M    171   JUAN FRANCISCO AMAYA LOPEZ              00:46:22  10:18    5,82   00:32:12    3.125   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  671    671    113  SENIOR           M    171   FERNANDO JAVIER BERRA ALFARO            00:46:26  10:19    5,81   00:32:16    3.127   INTERNET                      
  672    672     36  JUNIOR           M     36   ALEJANDRO SILVA AFAN DE RIVERA          00:46:28  10:19    5,81   00:32:18    3.128   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  673    673    114  SENIOR           M    171   RAFAEL LEON TORRES                      00:46:29  10:19    5,81   00:32:19    3.129   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  674    674     67  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ GOMEZ             00:46:32  10:20    5,80   00:32:22    3.130   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  675    675    115  SENIOR           M    171   JOSE ANDRES GONZALEZ CHICA              00:46:33  10:20    5,80   00:32:23    3.131   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  676    676    116  SENIOR           M    171   JUAN CARLOS VARGAS                      00:46:35  10:21    5,80   00:32:25    3.131   INTERNET                      
  677    677    166  VETERANO         M    213   ANTONIO TOMILLERO GONZALEZ              00:46:39  10:22    5,79   00:32:29    3.133   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  678    678     68  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   MARIO AMAYA JIMENEZ                     00:46:43  10:22    5,78   00:32:33    3.135   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  679    679    117  SENIOR           M    171   ROBERTO CABRERA GARCIA                  00:46:44  10:23    5,78   00:32:34    3.136   INTERNET                      
  680    680     60  BENJAMIN         M     74   JOSE CASADO SANZ                        00:46:45  10:23    5,78   00:32:35    3.136   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  681    681     59  INFANTIL         M     72   ALESSANDRO VALERO                       00:46:48  10:24    5,77   00:32:38    3.138   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  682    682     60  INFANTIL         M     72   PACOTE BACA RODRIGUEZ                   00:46:50  10:24    5,77   00:32:40    3.139   INTERNET                      
  683    683     61  BENJAMIN         M     74   IKER SOLER                              00:46:54  10:25    5,76   00:32:44    3.141   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  684    684    118  SENIOR           M    171   JUAN LUIS RODRIGUEZ REYES               00:46:57  10:26    5,75   00:32:47    3.142   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  685    685    119  SENIOR           M    171   RUBEN ALONSO GAMEZ                      00:47:04  10:27    5,74   00:32:54    3.146   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  686    686    120  SENIOR           M    171   IVAN BACA HERRERO                       00:47:06  10:28    5,73   00:32:56    3.146   INTERNET                      
  687    687     91  ALEVIN           M    101   NICOLAS REINA                           00:47:06  10:28    5,73   00:32:56    3.146   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  688    688     62  BENJAMIN         M     74   SERGIO CHACON PATON                     00:47:10  10:28    5,72   00:33:00    3.148   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  689    689     63  BENJAMIN         M     74   SERGIO GAMBERO MONTIEL                  00:47:10  10:28    5,72   00:33:00    3.148   INTERNET                      
  690    690    167  VETERANO         M    213   SALVADOR PEREA MORENO                   00:47:11  10:29    5,72   00:33:01    3.149   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  691    691    168  VETERANO         M    213   SERGIO GAMBERO SALAS                    00:47:11  10:29    5,72   00:33:01    3.149   INTERNET                      
  692    692    121  SENIOR           M    171   SERGIO PATON GONZALEZ                   00:47:12  10:29    5,72   00:33:02    3.149   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  693    693     92  ALEVIN           M    101   FRANCISCO SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ             00:47:19  10:30    5,71   00:33:09    3.153   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  694    694    122  SENIOR           M    171   JESUS ARGUELLO GONZALEZ                 00:47:22  10:31    5,70   00:33:12    3.154   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  695    695     69  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   MARCO CAŅETE WILDEY                     00:47:25  10:32    5,69   00:33:15    3.156   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  696    696    123  SENIOR           M    171   FERNANDO PEREZ POLO                     00:47:28  10:32    5,69   00:33:18    3.157   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  697    697     70  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   FERNANDO PEREZ CUEVAS                   00:47:29  10:33    5,69   00:33:19    3.157   CEIP JACARANDA                
  698    698    169  VETERANO         M    213   ANTONIO ARANDA CARO                     00:47:32  10:33    5,68   00:33:22    3.159   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  699    699    170  VETERANO         M    213   SEBASTIAN PEREZ DOMINGUEZ               00:47:33  10:34    5,68   00:33:23    3.159   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  700    700    171  VETERANO         M    213   PEDRO BAŅASCO DE LA RUBIA               00:47:36  10:34    5,67   00:33:26    3.161   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  701    701    172  VETERANO         M    213   OLEG LEVCHENCO                          00:47:38  10:35    5,67   00:33:28    3.162   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  702    702     71  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   LEON LEVCHENCO                          00:47:41  10:35    5,66   00:33:31    3.163   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  703    703    124  SENIOR           M    171   JUAN FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ARJONA         00:47:45  10:36    5,65   00:33:35    3.165   INTERNET                      
  704    704     72  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ALVARO CONTRERAS SANCHEZ                00:47:49  10:37    5,65   00:33:39    3.167   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  705    705    125  SENIOR           M    171   ADRIAN JURADO POLO                      00:47:53  10:38    5,64   00:33:43    3.169   INTERNET                      
  706    706     73  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ALVARO RODRIGUEZ MACIAS                 00:47:56  10:39    5,63   00:33:46    3.170   NOVASCHOOL                    
  707    707    173  VETERANO         M    213   RAUL RODRIGUEZ PEREZ                    00:47:58  10:39    5,63   00:33:48    3.171   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  708    708     61  INFANTIL         M     72   ALEXANDRU FLORIN CERNAUTAN CIORNEI      00:48:08  10:41    5,61   00:33:58    3.176   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  709    709     62  INFANTIL         M     72   DANIEL FERNANDEZ LOPEZ                  00:48:10  10:42    5,61   00:34:00    3.176   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  710    710    174  VETERANO         M    213   JUAN MANUEL BOTELLA                     00:48:10  10:42    5,61   00:34:00    3.176   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  711    711     51  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   ERNESTO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ             00:48:15  10:43    5,60   00:34:05    3.179   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  712    712    175  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO BLANCO NAVARRO                00:48:17  10:43    5,59   00:34:07    3.180   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  713    713     74  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   FRANKI BLANCO MUŅOZ                     00:48:19  10:44    5,59   00:34:09    3.181   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  714    714     75  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   PABLO PEREZ DELGADO                     00:48:32  10:47    5,56   00:34:22    3.186   INTERNET                      
  715    715    126  SENIOR           M    171   JORGE PEREZ FERNANDEZ                   00:48:38  10:48    5,55   00:34:28    3.189   INTERNET                      
  716    716    176  VETERANO         M    213   DAVID PICON PALOMO                      00:48:41  10:49    5,55   00:34:31    3.191   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  717    717    177  VETERANO         M    213   MARIUS CERNAUTAN                        00:48:47  10:50    5,53   00:34:37    3.193   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  718    718    178  VETERANO         M    213   DANIEL AGUILAR MUŅOZ                    00:48:52  10:51    5,53   00:34:42    3.195   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  719    719    179  VETERANO         M    213   LUIS JAVIER ESPEJO RAMIREZ              00:48:55  10:52    5,52   00:34:45    3.197   INTERNET                      
  720    720    180  VETERANO         M    213   ROBERTO A JOSE                          00:48:58  10:52    5,51   00:34:48    3.198   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  721    721    181  VETERANO         M    213   FELIX MILLAN SANTOS                     00:49:00  10:53    5,51   00:34:50    3.199   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  722    722     64  BENJAMIN         M     74   JAVIER MILLAN MORENO                    00:49:01  10:53    5,51   00:34:51    3.199   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  723    723    182  VETERANO         M    213   MARIO GARCIA CANFRAN                    00:49:03  10:54    5,50   00:34:53    3.200   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  724    724     65  BENJAMIN         M     74   LIAM HERMIDA WHIDDON                    00:49:13  10:56    5,49   00:35:03    3.205   NOVASCHOOL                    
  725    725     66  BENJAMIN         M     74   CHRISTIAN FURONES GUERRERO              00:49:16  10:56    5,48   00:35:06    3.206   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  726    726     76  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   KEVIN JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ                 00:49:20  10:57    5,47   00:35:10    3.208   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  727    727    183  VETERANO         M    213   ANTONIO MANUEL RUIZ FERNANDEZ           00:49:23  10:58    5,47   00:35:13    3.209   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  728    728     77  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   MARCO ORDOŅEZ RODRIGUEZ                 00:49:25  10:58    5,46   00:35:15    3.210   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  729    729    184  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE MARIA BELLON MARTINEZ-QUITANILLA   00:49:27  10:59    5,46   00:35:17    3.211   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  730    730     78  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   DANIEL CHAVESPEREZ                      00:49:34  11:00    5,45   00:35:24    3.214   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  731    731    185  VETERANO         M    213   CLAUDIO AHUMADA LOPEZ                   00:49:34  11:00    5,45   00:35:24    3.214   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  732    732    127  SENIOR           M    171   ADRIAN PEREZ MOLINA                     00:49:36  11:01    5,44   00:35:26    3.215   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  733    733     67  BENJAMIN         M     74   IKER AHUMADA AFAN DE RIVERA             00:49:36  11:01    5,44   00:35:26    3.215   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  734    734    186  VETERANO         M    213   SALVADOR JESUS PEINADO CARREŅO          00:49:41  11:02    5,43   00:35:31    3.217   INTERNET                      
  735    735     68  BENJAMIN         M     74   ADRIAN PEINADO GALLO                    00:49:42  11:02    5,43   00:35:32    3.217   INTERNET                      
  736    736     93  ALEVIN           M    101   RUBEN ADAMUZ                            00:49:45  11:03    5,43   00:35:35    3.219   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  737    737    187  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO ADAMUZ GUIL                   00:49:47  11:03    5,42   00:35:37    3.219   INTERNET                      
  738    738     79  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   SANTIAGO PEREZ CHACON                   00:49:47  11:03    5,42   00:35:37    3.219   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  739    739     80  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   RUBEN GONZALEZ MARTIN AMPUDIA           00:49:51  11:04    5,42   00:35:41    3.221   INTERNET                      
  740    740     81  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   JORGE CANTILLO MOYANO                   00:49:53  11:05    5,41   00:35:43    3.222   INTERNET                      
  741    741     82  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   TIAGO HAURIGOT                          00:50:01  11:06    5,40   00:35:51    3.225   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  742    742     83  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   DAVID AGUILAR CAMINO                    00:50:08  11:08    5,39   00:35:58    3.228   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  743    743    128  SENIOR           M    171   DAVID AGUILAR JIMENEZ                   00:50:09  11:08    5,38   00:35:59    3.229   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  744    744    129  SENIOR           M    171   JESUS LOPEZ MARTIN                      00:50:09  11:08    5,38   00:35:59    3.229   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  745    745     84  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   VICTOR ANDRES SERRANO CORTES            00:50:16  11:10    5,37   00:36:06    3.232   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  746    746    130  SENIOR           M    171   SIMON SERRANO LARA                      00:50:17  11:10    5,37   00:36:07    3.232   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  747    747     85  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   CARLOS QUESADA PASTOR                   00:50:21  11:11    5,36   00:36:11    3.234   POLIDEP. BENALMADENA PUEBLO   
  748    748    131  SENIOR           M    171   JUAN E. BENITEZ BURGOS                  00:50:21  11:11    5,36   00:36:11    3.234   INTERNET                      
  749    749     52  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   PEDRO REAL ABAN                         00:50:23  11:11    5,36   00:36:13    3.235   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  750    750     86  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   DIEGO RUIZ GONZALEZ                     00:50:25  11:12    5,36   00:36:15    3.236   CEIP JACARANDA                
  751    751     69  BENJAMIN         M     74   FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ SANCHEZ       00:50:26  11:12    5,35   00:36:16    3.236   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  752    752     70  BENJAMIN         M     74   NICOLAS FERNANDEZ KUCHTA                00:50:28  11:12    5,35   00:36:18    3.237   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  753    753    188  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ URDA          00:50:29  11:13    5,35   00:36:19    3.237   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  754    754    189  VETERANO         M    213   ANTONIO RINCON SUAREZ                   00:50:29  11:13    5,35   00:36:19    3.237   INTERNET                      
  755    755    132  SENIOR           M    171   JORGE QUESADA CAŅETE                    00:50:30  11:13    5,35   00:36:20    3.238   POLIDEP. BENALMADENA PUEBLO   
  756    756     63  INFANTIL         M     72   ALEJANDRO PICON GONZALEZ                00:50:34  11:14    5,34   00:36:24    3.239   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  757    757     64  INFANTIL         M     72   FEDERICO PLUMARI GALLO                  00:50:35  11:14    5,34   00:36:25    3.240   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  758    758     71  BENJAMIN         M     74   ROBLEDILLO DARIO                        00:50:36  11:14    5,34   00:36:26    3.240                                 
  759    759     53  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   JESUS BUENDIA FLORES                    00:50:39  11:15    5,33   00:36:29    3.241   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  760    760    133  SENIOR           M    171   PABŅO IGNACIO IGLESIAS ROZAS            00:50:43  11:16    5,32   00:36:33    3.243   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  761    761    134  SENIOR           M    171   JOSE A. GONZALEZ RUIZ                   00:50:48  11:17    5,31   00:36:38    3.245   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  762    762    190  VETERANO         M    213   JOAQUIN PEREZ LUQUE                     00:50:56  11:19    5,30   00:36:46    3.248   INTERNET                      
  763    763     87  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   IVAN RUIZ AZNAR                         00:50:58  11:19    5,30   00:36:48    3.249   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  764    764     88  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   OLIVER CARPINTERO SERRANO               00:51:04  11:20    5,29   00:36:54    3.252   INTERNET                      
  765    765    135  SENIOR           M    171   ISMAEL CARPINTERO MONTES                00:51:05  11:21    5,29   00:36:55    3.252   INTERNET                      
  766    766     89  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   HUGO GARCIA GOMEZ                       00:51:21  11:24    5,26   00:37:11    3.259   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  767    767    136  SENIOR           M    171   JESUS PALACIOS TEJERO                   00:51:21  11:24    5,26   00:37:11    3.259   INTERNET                      
  768    768    137  SENIOR           M    171   ANTONIO GARCIA RIOS                     00:51:21  11:24    5,26   00:37:11    3.259   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  769    769     90  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   MIGUEL AVILES REINALDO                  00:51:25  11:25    5,25   00:37:15    3.260   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  770    770     91  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ERIC GARCIA GOMEZ                       00:51:28  11:26    5,25   00:37:18    3.261   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  771    771    191  VETERANO         M    213   JUAN FRANCISCO VERA RAMOS               00:51:33  11:27    5,24   00:37:23    3.263   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  772    772    192  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO JAVIER ESPAŅA LOPEZ           00:51:35  11:27    5,23   00:37:25    3.264   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  773    773     92  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   HUGO ESPAŅA VALLEJO                     00:51:37  11:28    5,23   00:37:27    3.265   NOVASCHOOL                    
  774    774     93  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   JUAN LEO VERA VILLODRES                 00:51:39  11:28    5,23   00:37:29    3.266   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  775    775    193  VETERANO         M    213   JUAN DOMINGO LONDOŅO                    00:51:40  11:28    5,23   00:37:30    3.266   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  776    776    138  SENIOR           M    171   VICTOR MANUEL LARA MERIDA               00:51:50  11:31    5,21   00:37:40    3.270   INTERNET                      
  777    777    139  SENIOR           M    171   HERRERO ISAAC                           00:51:51  11:31    5,21   00:37:41    3.270                                 
  778    778    140  SENIOR           M    171   VICTOR ORDOŅEZ LLAMAZARES               00:52:02  11:33    5,19   00:37:52    3.275   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  779    779     94  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ADRIAN RUBIO DOMINGUEZ                  00:52:03  11:34    5,19   00:37:53    3.275   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  780    780     95  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   NOE PALACIOS DUHEM                      00:52:03  11:34    5,19   00:37:53    3.275   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  781    781    194  VETERANO         M    213   JUNNE RUBIO FERNANDEZ                   00:52:05  11:34    5,18   00:37:55    3.276   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  782    782     96  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ALESSANDRO ALVARES ARRIBAS              00:52:15  11:36    5,17   00:38:05    3.280   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  783    783    141  SENIOR           M    171   OSCAR RUIZ GONZALEZ                     00:52:16  11:36    5,17   00:38:06    3.280   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  784    784     97  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   PEPE RUIZ PULIDO                        00:52:18  11:37    5,16   00:38:08    3.281   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  785    785     98  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   MIKEL JUAN GOMEZ                        00:52:20  11:37    5,16   00:38:10    3.282   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  786    786    195  VETERANO         M    213   JUAN FERNANDO GOMEZ MAYO                00:52:26  11:39    5,15   00:38:16    3.284   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  787    787     99  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   JON MARTINEZ RUIZ                       00:52:33  11:40    5,14   00:38:23    3.287   INTERNET                      
  788    788    196  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE RAMON MARTINEZ VERASTEGUI          00:52:35  11:41    5,13   00:38:25    3.288   INTERNET                      
  789    789     36  CADETE           M     36   OSORIO GONZALEZ, OSCAR                  00:52:39  11:42    5,13   00:38:29    3.289   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  790    790    142  SENIOR           M    171   FRANCISCO JOSE MARTIN MUDARRA           00:52:43  11:42    5,12   00:38:33    3.291   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  791    791     65  INFANTIL         M     72   JAIME FERNANDEZ CABALLERO               00:53:06  11:48    5,08   00:38:56    3.299   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  792    792     66  INFANTIL         M     72   JUAN PERAL RAMOS                        00:53:09  11:48    5,08   00:38:59    3.301   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  793    793    143  SENIOR           M    171   JORGE QUESADA CAŅETE                    00:53:24  11:52    5,06   00:39:14    3.306   POLIDEP. BENALMADENA PUEBLO   
  794    794    197  VETERANO         M    213   DAVID RIVET BURGOS                      00:53:26  11:52    5,05   00:39:16    3.307   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  795    795     72  BENJAMIN         M     74   AITOR LATORRE BEAS                      00:53:33  11:54    5,04   00:39:23    3.310   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  796    796     67  INFANTIL         M     72   HUGO LEYVA PORRAS                       00:53:34  11:54    5,04   00:39:24    3.310   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  797    797    144  SENIOR           M    171   AITOR BEAS GARRAICOECHEA                00:53:34  11:54    5,04   00:39:24    3.310   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  798    798    145  SENIOR           M    171   JOSE MIGUEL SERRANO MEDINA              00:53:35  11:54    5,04   00:39:25    3.310   INTERNET                      
  799    799    198  VETERANO         M    213   EMILIO JOSE PEREZ COBO                  00:53:39  11:55    5,03   00:39:29    3.312   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  800    800    100  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   VICTOR PEREZ LARA                       00:53:41  11:55    5,03   00:39:31    3.312   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  801    801    146  SENIOR           M    171   JOSE LEON ALAMINOS                      00:53:43  11:56    5,03   00:39:33    3.313   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  802    802    101  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   MARIO LEON LANGEN                       00:53:44  11:56    5,02   00:39:34    3.314   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  803    803    102  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   CRISTIAN RANEA GONZALEZ                 00:53:45  11:56    5,02   00:39:35    3.314   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  804    804    147  SENIOR           M    171   SAMUEL ESPEJO VERA                      00:53:50  11:57    5,02   00:39:40    3.316   INTERNET                      
  805    805     54  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   MANUEL GARRIDO MORENO                   00:53:50  11:57    5,02   00:39:40    3.316   INTERNET                      
  806    806    103  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   SAMUEL ESPEJO QUINTANA                  00:53:54  11:58    5,01   00:39:44    3.317   INTERNET                      
  807    807    148  SENIOR           M    171   JOSE ANTONIO NAVARRO RAMIREZ            00:53:55  11:58    5,01   00:39:45    3.318   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  808    808    149  SENIOR           M    171   FERNANDO SOLER MARTIN                   00:53:59  11:59    5,00   00:39:49    3.319   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  809    809     94  ALEVIN           M    101   MARCOS DOMINGUEZ PODADERA               00:54:18  12:04    4,97   00:40:08    3.326   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  810    810     73  BENJAMIN         M     74   MAXIME GUIOT DESSOULIN                  00:54:21  12:04    4,97   00:40:11    3.327   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  811    811    150  SENIOR           M    171   JESUS ALVAREZ OLIVER                    00:54:23  12:05    4,96   00:40:13    3.328   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  812    812    199  VETERANO         M    213   ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ             00:54:26  12:05    4,96   00:40:16    3.329   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  813    813    200  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE JEREZ JEREZ                        00:54:39  12:08    4,94   00:40:29    3.333   INTERNET                      
  814    814    151  SENIOR           M    171   MATIAS DAVID SANCHEZ                    00:54:53  12:11    4,92   00:40:43    3.338   POLIDEP. BENALMADENA PUEBLO   
  815    815     95  ALEVIN           M    101   HUGO BALDE SOLER                        00:54:54  12:12    4,92   00:40:44    3.339   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  816    816    104  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   DAVID LLORENTE CALDERON                 00:54:59  12:13    4,91   00:40:49    3.341   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  817    817    152  SENIOR           M    171   JOSE RAUL GONZALES GARCIA               00:55:12  12:16    4,89   00:41:02    3.345   INTERNET                      
  818    818     68  INFANTIL         M     72   JAVIER GONZALEZ TORRES                  00:55:14  12:16    4,89   00:41:04    3.346   INTERNET                      
  819    819    105  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   YANN ENEAS BIDJONG                      00:55:33  12:20    4,86   00:41:23    3.352   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  820    820    201  VETERANO         M    213   CHRISTIAN MEHOUNE                       00:55:36  12:21    4,86   00:41:26    3.353   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  821    821     74  BENJAMIN         M     74   MANUEL MARTINEZ ALONSO                  00:55:36  12:21    4,86   00:41:26    3.353   CEIP JACARANDA                
  822    822    153  SENIOR           M    171   MIGUEL MARTINEZ GONZALEZ                00:55:38  12:21    4,85   00:41:28    3.354   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  823    823    106  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   RAFAEL CORTES PEINADO                   00:55:41  12:22    4,85   00:41:31    3.355   CEIP JACARANDA                
  824    824     55  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   RAFAEL CAMPOS DE LATORRE                00:55:45  12:23    4,84   00:41:35    3.357   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  825    825     69  INFANTIL         M     72   JUAN JOSE CABELLO MARQUEZ               00:55:54  12:25    4,83   00:41:44    3.360   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  826    826    107  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ENZO SOLER GONZALEZ                     00:55:59  12:26    4,82   00:41:49    3.361   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  827    827     96  ALEVIN           M    101   ALEJANDRO SOLER GONZALEZ                00:56:00  12:26    4,82   00:41:50    3.362   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  828    828    108  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   AARON AGUILAR PASTOR                    00:56:04  12:27    4,82   00:41:54    3.363   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  829    829    109  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   RAFAEL PEINADO RECIO                    00:56:12  12:29    4,80   00:42:02    3.366   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  830    830    154  SENIOR           M    171   NICHOLAS BELLISARIO                     00:56:13  12:29    4,80   00:42:03    3.366   INTERNET                      
  831    831    155  SENIOR           M    171   JOSE RODRIGUEZ MELGAREJO                00:56:15  12:30    4,80   00:42:05    3.367   INTERNET                      
  832    832     70  INFANTIL         M     72   GUILLERMO BORREGO JIMENEZ               00:56:18  12:30    4,80   00:42:08    3.368   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  833    833     97  ALEVIN           M    101   TOMAS BALLESI RAMOS                     00:56:19  12:30    4,79   00:42:09    3.368   INTERNET                      
  834    834    202  VETERANO         M    213   MAXIMILIANO BALLESI IDORIA              00:56:19  12:30    4,79   00:42:09    3.368   INTERNET                      
  835    835    156  SENIOR           M    171   FRANCOISE CELDRAN                       00:56:35  12:34    4,77   00:42:25    3.373   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  836    836    157  SENIOR           M    171   ANTONIO COLORADO GARCIA                 00:56:39  12:35    4,77   00:42:29    3.375   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  837    837     98  ALEVIN           M    101   LEO CAZARES VAN MOL                     00:56:42  12:36    4,76   00:42:32    3.376   CEIP JACARANDA                
  838    838     99  ALEVIN           M    101   ALEJANDRO ULEMBURG CORREA               00:56:51  12:38    4,75   00:42:41    3.379   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  839    839    158  SENIOR           M    171   JOSE LUIS ZAURA CAMPOS                  00:56:54  12:38    4,75   00:42:44    3.380   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  840    840    159  SENIOR           M    171   MIGUEL ALCAIDE MOLINA                   00:56:55  12:38    4,74   00:42:45    3.380   INTERNET                      
  841    841    110  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   SERGI FLORIACH RODRIGUEZ                00:57:11  12:42    4,72   00:43:01    3.385   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  842    842    111  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   JORGE MARTINEZ ALONSO                   00:57:18  12:44    4,71   00:43:08    3.387   INTERNET                      
  843    843    203  VETERANO         M    213   JOSE DOMINGO SANCHEZ GIL                00:57:21  12:44    4,71   00:43:11    3.388   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  844    844    160  SENIOR           M    171   JOSE RAMON PALACIOS ESCRIG              00:57:24  12:45    4,70   00:43:14    3.389   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  845    845    161  SENIOR           M    171   CARMELO TUCCI                           00:57:24  12:45    4,70   00:43:14    3.389   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  846    846    112  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ISMAEL RUBIO DOMINGUEZ                  00:57:27  12:46    4,70   00:43:17    3.390   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  847    847    204  VETERANO         M    213   ALFREDO GALLEGO FLORES                  00:57:33  12:47    4,69   00:43:23    3.392   INTERNET                      
  848    848    205  VETERANO         M    213   ANTONIO MANUEL VIŅOLO GONZALEZ          00:57:34  12:47    4,69   00:43:24    3.393   INTERNET                      
  849    849    162  SENIOR           M    171   JAVIER PEŅA MONTIEL                     00:57:35  12:47    4,69   00:43:25    3.393   INTERNET                      
  850    850    163  SENIOR           M    171   IVAN ARENAS                             00:57:37  12:48    4,69   00:43:27    3.394   INTERNET                      
  851    851    206  VETERANO         M    213   IVANO TONIOLO                           00:57:42  12:49    4,68   00:43:32    3.395   INTERNET                      
  852    852    207  VETERANO         M    213   ANTONIO J. DOMINGUEZ MONTESINOS         00:57:44  12:49    4,68   00:43:34    3.396   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  853    853    113  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   IGNACIO GARCIA BERMUDEZ                 00:57:44  12:49    4,68   00:43:34    3.396   INTERNET                      
  854    854    164  SENIOR           M    171   SERGIO GARCIA GUZMAN                    00:57:47  12:50    4,67   00:43:37    3.397   INTERNET                      
  855    855    114  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   MIKEL GOMEZ SANCHEZ                     00:57:51  12:51    4,67   00:43:41    3.398   INTERNET                      
  856    856    165  SENIOR           M    171   RAUL BLAZQUEZ ORTIZ                     00:57:52  12:51    4,67   00:43:42    3.398   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  857    857    166  SENIOR           M    171   JOSE IGNACIO RUBIO BADIA                00:57:55  12:52    4,66   00:43:45    3.399   ACEB                          
  858    858    167  SENIOR           M    171   ROBERTO GOMEZ MERINO                    00:57:55  12:52    4,66   00:43:45    3.399   INTERNET                      
  859    859    115  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   DANIEL CARRILLO CERRATO                 00:58:05  12:54    4,65   00:43:55    3.402   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  860    860    168  SENIOR           M    171   RAUL MATA GARCIA                        00:58:09  12:55    4,64   00:43:59    3.404   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  861    861    116  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ANGEL MATA BAENA                        00:58:12  12:56    4,64   00:44:02    3.405   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  862    862     71  INFANTIL         M     72   ADONIS PALMA                            00:58:18  12:57    4,63   00:44:08    3.407   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  863    863    208  VETERANO         M    213   FRANCISCO PEREZ LARA                    00:58:20  12:57    4,63   00:44:10    3.407   INTERNET                      
  864    864    209  VETERANO         M    213   MIGUEL CUETO LUCENA                     00:58:26  12:59    4,62   00:44:16    3.409   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  865    865    117  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   EDIM CUETO SANCHEZ                      00:58:29  12:59    4,62   00:44:19    3.410   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  866    866    118  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   GONZALO MOLERO GIL                      00:58:33  13:00    4,61   00:44:23    3.411   INTERNET                      
  867    867    169  SENIOR           M    171   DAVID MOLERO RAMIREZ                    00:58:34  13:00    4,61   00:44:24    3.411   INTERNET                      
  868    868    100  ALEVIN           M    101   GUILLERMO OTERO ROJAS                   00:58:35  13:01    4,61   00:44:25    3.412   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  869    869    170  SENIOR           M    171   ALVARO DE LA FUENTE RUEDA               00:58:40  13:02    4,60   00:44:30    3.413   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  870    870    210  VETERANO         M    213   DIEGO ROJAS PARRA                       00:58:46  13:03    4,59   00:44:36    3.415   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  871    871    119  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   DANIEL CALERO IDIGORAS                  00:58:54  13:05    4,58   00:44:44    3.418   INTERNET                      
  872    872    120  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ILYES BELAID ZENAGUI                    00:59:03  13:07    4,57   00:44:53    3.420   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  873    873    211  VETERANO         M    213   ENRIQUE CANTILLO ARROYO                 00:59:03  13:07    4,57   00:44:53    3.420   INTERNET                      
  874    874    101  ALEVIN           M    101   OSCAR LEYTON DIAZ                       01:02:26  13:52    4,32   00:48:16    3.479   INTERNET                      
  875    875    212  VETERANO         M    213   OSCAR LEYTON MONTAŅO                    01:02:29  13:53    4,32   00:48:19    3.480   INTERNET                      
  876    876    121  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   ARIEL RINCON                            01:05:48  14:37    4,10   00:51:38    3.531   INTERNET                      
  877    877    122  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   DRAGO RUIZ SUAREZ                       01:07:08  14:55    4,02   00:52:58    3.550   INTERNET                      
  878    878     72  INFANTIL         M     72   SAMUEL PEDRAJA MONIO                    01:07:38  15:01    3,99   00:53:28    3.557   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  879    879     56  SUPERVETERANO    M     56   ALONSO GASPAR PALOMO                    01:10:21  15:38    3,84   00:56:11    3.594   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  880    880    213  VETERANO         M    213   MANUEL LUQUE NOGALES                    01:13:57  16:26    3,65   00:59:47    3.638   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  881    881    171  SENIOR           M    171   JULIO JAVIER ROMAN PACHECO              01:14:03  16:27    3,65   00:59:53    3.639   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  882    882    123  PREBENJAMIN      M    123   HUGO ROMAN HURTADO                      01:14:04  16:27    3,65   00:59:54    3.639   CEIP LA LEALA                 

 

 

FEMENINA

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1š   DIST 1š
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  SENIOR           F    191   PAULA RAMIREZ PARRA                     00:17:04  03:47   15,82   00:00:00        0   INTERNET                      
    2      2      2  SENIOR           F    191   OLGA MORINIGO                           00:18:54  04:12   14,29   00:01:50      437   INTERNET                      
    3      3      3  SENIOR           F    191   LAURA LOPEZ SEGURA                      00:19:07  04:14   14,12   00:02:03      483   INTERNET                      
    4      4      1  INFANTIL         F     69   LAURA CALVO DOMINGUEZ                   00:19:10  04:15   14,09   00:02:06      493   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
    5      5      1  VETERANA         F    200   SILVIA MARFIL PIŅERO                    00:19:30  04:20   13,85   00:02:26      562   INTERNET                      
    6      6      2  VETERANA         F    200   ROCIO SIBAJAS AVILA                     00:19:57  04:26   13,53   00:02:53      650   INTERNET                      
    7      7      4  SENIOR           F    191   BEATRIZ GARCIA FERNANDEZ                00:20:03  04:27   13,47   00:02:59      670                                 
    8      8      1  BENJAMIN         F     71   ALBA CALVO DOMINGUEZ                    00:20:29  04:33   13,18   00:03:25      751   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
    9      9      5  SENIOR           F    191   ELISA ISABEL GODOY MORATA               00:20:47  04:37   12,99   00:03:43      805   INTERNET                      
   10     10      1  JUNIOR           F     27   CARLA ISEPPI YAŅEZ                      00:20:53  04:38   12,93   00:03:49      822   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   11     11      6  SENIOR           F    191   NAGORE                                  00:21:04  04:40   12,82   00:04:00      854   INTERNET                      
   12     12      7  SENIOR           F    191   ANA MARIA PAUNESCU                      00:21:16  04:43   12,70   00:04:12      889   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
   13     13      1  ALEVIN           F     89   CHENOA VELEZ RODRIGUEZ                  00:21:20  04:44   12,66   00:04:16      900   INTERNET                      
   14     14      8  SENIOR           F    191   KATIE DAWSON                            00:21:28  04:46   12,58   00:04:24      922   INTERNET                      
   15     15      2  INFANTIL         F     69   ADRIANA JIMENEZ VELASCO                 00:21:43  04:49   12,43   00:04:39      964   INTERNET                      
   16     16      3  VETERANA         F    200   JUANA PABLO TUNO REICH                  00:21:58  04:52   12,29   00:04:54    1.004   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   17     17      9  SENIOR           F    191   SAMINA DIWAN                            00:22:02  04:53   12,25   00:04:58    1.014   INTERNET                      
   18     18      4  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA DOLORES MARTINEZ ALGARRA          00:22:13  04:56   12,15   00:05:09    1.043   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   19     19      5  VETERANA         F    200   GLORIA SANCHEZ PUYA                     00:22:16  04:56   12,13   00:05:12    1.051   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   20     20      2  ALEVIN           F     89   LOUISE BA                               00:22:26  04:59   12,04   00:05:22    1.077   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   21     21     10  SENIOR           F    191   JENNIFER GONZALEZ HITT                  00:22:29  04:59   12,01   00:05:25    1.084   INTERNET                      
   22     22      2  BENJAMIN         F     71   LUCIA ESCLUSA GONZALEZ                  00:22:31  05:00   11,99   00:05:27    1.089   CEIP LA LEALA                 
   23     23      2  JUNIOR           F     27   SELENE PICON FERNANDEZ                  00:22:39  05:02   11,92   00:05:35    1.109   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   24     24     11  SENIOR           F    191   NATALIA TORRES BARRECHES                00:22:41  05:02   11,90   00:05:37    1.114   INTERNET                      
   25     25      3  ALEVIN           F     89   LUCIA GONZALEZ TORRES                   00:22:43  05:02   11,89   00:05:39    1.119   CEIP LA LEALA                 
   26     26      6  VETERANA         F    200   SUSANA NOELIA BRAVO VILLODRES           00:22:56  05:05   11,77   00:05:52    1.151   INTERNET                      
   27     27     12  SENIOR           F    191   M JOSE PEREZ RODRIGUEZ                  00:23:00  05:06   11,74   00:05:56    1.161   INTERNET                      
   28     28      1  CADETE           F     46   JULIETA SANCHEZ ARREDONDO               00:23:09  05:08   11,66   00:06:05    1.183   INTERNET                      
   29     29      7  VETERANA         F    200   AFRICA BERGILLOS DIEGUEZ                00:23:09  05:08   11,66   00:06:05    1.183   INTERNET                      
   30     30      8  VETERANA         F    200   VANESA GONZALEZ GARCIA                  00:23:13  05:09   11,63   00:06:09    1.192   INTERNET                      
   31     31      9  VETERANA         F    200   CONCHI FERNANDEZ MARTIN                 00:23:15  05:10   11,61   00:06:11    1.197   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   32     32     13  SENIOR           F    191   CANDELA CORDOBA GALVIN                  00:23:28  05:12   11,51   00:06:24    1.227   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
   33     33     10  VETERANA         F    200   FATIMA GARCIA LANZA                     00:23:48  05:17   11,34   00:06:44    1.273   INTERNET                      
   34     34      3  JUNIOR           F     27   NADINA ZOE TUŅON CUESTAS                00:23:55  05:18   11,29   00:06:51    1.289   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   35     35     14  SENIOR           F    191   BEATRIZ VELA MORENO                     00:24:10  05:22   11,17   00:07:06    1.322   INTERNET                      
   36     36      4  ALEVIN           F     89   BERTA SALAS VALLEJO                     00:24:14  05:23   11,14   00:07:10    1.331   INTERNET                      
   37     37      3  INFANTIL         F     69   ALEXANDRA SADOWSKI                      00:24:20  05:24   11,10   00:07:16    1.344   INTERNET                      
   38     38      2  CADETE           F     46   DANIELA SANCHEZ CASADO                  00:24:20  05:24   11,10   00:07:16    1.344   IES BENALMADENA               
   39     39      4  INFANTIL         F     69   JULIA CATALAN MOYA                      00:24:21  05:24   11,09   00:07:17    1.346   INTERNET                      
   40     40      4  JUNIOR           F     27   ALMA MORENO HADDU                       00:24:27  05:26   11,04   00:07:23    1.359   INTERNET                      
   41     41      5  INFANTIL         F     69   ANAS RIFAI ERIFAI                       00:24:27  05:26   11,04   00:07:23    1.359   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
   42     42     15  SENIOR           F    191   ROSANNA ALDERETE                        00:24:32  05:27   11,01   00:07:28    1.370   INTERNET                      
   43     43      1  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   PILAR DIAZ-PLAZA LAFUENTE               00:24:44  05:29   10,92   00:07:40    1.395   INTERNET                      
   44     44      5  ALEVIN           F     89   SARAY GARIN PINZON                      00:24:54  05:32   10,84   00:07:50    1.416   CEIP LA LEALA                 
   45     45     16  SENIOR           F    191   IRENE TORRES BERNILS                    00:25:05  05:34   10,76   00:08:01    1.438   INTERNET                      
   46     46     11  VETERANA         F    200   YOLANDA MIRANDA CUEVAS                  00:25:14  05:36   10,70   00:08:10    1.456   INTERNET                      
   47     47     12  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA DEL CARMEN GUZMAN CANTON          00:25:26  05:39   10,62   00:08:22    1.480   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
   48     48     13  VETERANA         F    200   ALEJANDRA MARIA PEREZ SOLER             00:25:27  05:39   10,61   00:08:23    1.482   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   49     49     17  SENIOR           F    191   RITA BALINT                             00:25:32  05:40   10,57   00:08:28    1.492   INTERNET                      
   50     50     14  VETERANA         F    200   ANNA ISABEL MANRIQUE CHRISTENSEN        00:25:34  05:40   10,56   00:08:30    1.496   INTERNET                      
   51     51      6  INFANTIL         F     69   CANDELA GARCIA GARCIA                   00:25:39  05:42   10,53   00:08:35    1.506   INTERNET                      
   52     52      7  INFANTIL         F     69   MEDINA ESCUDERO, MARIA                  00:25:41  05:42   10,51   00:08:37    1.510   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
   53     53      8  INFANTIL         F     69   SKLIAVSKI PARDO, KIARA                  00:25:42  05:42   10,51   00:08:38    1.512   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
   54     54      5  JUNIOR           F     27   VICTORIA HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ              00:25:47  05:43   10,47   00:08:43    1.521   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   55     55      3  BENJAMIN         F     71   LUA PEREIRA TROYANO                     00:25:47  05:43   10,47   00:08:43    1.521   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   56     56      3  CADETE           F     46   MARIA FERNANDEZ RUIZ                    00:25:49  05:44   10,46   00:08:45    1.525   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
   57     57      9  INFANTIL         F     69   NIEVES JAIME SALIDO                     00:25:51  05:44   10,44   00:08:47    1.529   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
   58     58      6  ALEVIN           F     89   MENCIA MARFIL PORTALES                  00:25:53  05:45   10,43   00:08:49    1.533   INTERNET                      
   59     59      7  ALEVIN           F     89   MARINA CANO RODRIGUEZ                   00:25:56  05:45   10,41   00:08:52    1.539   CEIP LA PALOMA                
   60     60     18  SENIOR           F    191   MIRIAM TELLEZ GONZALEZ                  00:25:59  05:46   10,39   00:08:55    1.544   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   61     61     15  VETERANA         F    200   SIRA GALAN PANIAGUA                     00:26:00  05:46   10,38   00:08:56    1.546   INTERNET                      
   62     62     19  SENIOR           F    191   TALIA COSSENT                           00:26:05  05:47   10,35   00:09:01    1.556   INTERNET                      
   63     63      8  ALEVIN           F     89   LIA ARAGON ARAGON                       00:26:05  05:47   10,35   00:09:01    1.556   INTERNET                      
   64     64     16  VETERANA         F    200   ALICIA IBAŅEZ CONTRERAS                 00:26:08  05:48   10,33   00:09:04    1.561   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   65     65      2  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   ANA PEREZ CONDE                         00:26:10  05:48   10,32   00:09:06    1.565   INTERNET                      
   66     66     10  INFANTIL         F     69   AGUILAR GUTIERREZ, CLAUDIA              00:26:12  05:49   10,31   00:09:08    1.569   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
   67     67      9  ALEVIN           F     89   DANIELA MARTIN PEŅA                     00:26:20  05:51   10,25   00:09:16    1.584   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   68     68     20  SENIOR           F    191   ANA DELGADO BENITEZ                     00:26:27  05:52   10,21   00:09:23    1.596   INTERNET                      
   69     69      3  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   MANUELA MARTINEZ LARS                   00:26:33  05:54   10,17   00:09:29    1.607   INTERNET                      
   70     70     17  VETERANA         F    200   ROSA PEREZ ROMERO                       00:26:44  05:56   10,10   00:09:40    1.627   INTERNET                      
   71     71      4  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   ARACELI ALMIRON RAMIREZ                 00:26:55  05:58   10,03   00:09:51    1.647   POLIDEP. BENALMADENA PUEBLO   
   72     72     18  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA DEL PILAR DOMINGUEZ MONDOŅO       00:26:55  05:58   10,03   00:09:51    1.647   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   73     73     11  INFANTIL         F     69   AITANA BLANCO CASTILLO                  00:27:00  06:00   10,00   00:09:56    1.656   IES AL BAYTAR                 
   74     74     21  SENIOR           F    191   GEMA JALON CASADO                       00:27:02  06:00    9,99   00:09:58    1.659   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   75     75     19  VETERANA         F    200   LOLA LOBILLO RECIO                      00:27:08  06:01    9,95   00:10:04    1.670   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   76     76     20  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA VICTORIA PURI SANCHEZ             00:27:18  06:04    9,89   00:10:14    1.687   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   77     77     22  SENIOR           F    191   DIANA DE LA ROSA RUIZ                   00:27:20  06:04    9,88   00:10:16    1.690   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   78     78     23  SENIOR           F    191   CARMEN MARIA CASTRO GALLARDO            00:27:27  06:06    9,84   00:10:23    1.702   INTERNET                      
   79     79     24  SENIOR           F    191   EVA VIELBA FERNANDEZ                    00:27:29  06:06    9,82   00:10:25    1.706   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   80     80     10  ALEVIN           F     89   MARIA ARMADA RUIZ                       00:27:30  06:06    9,82   00:10:26    1.707   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
   81     81     12  INFANTIL         F     69   CAROLINA LOBATO RODRIGUEZ               00:27:34  06:07    9,79   00:10:30    1.714   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
   82     82     21  VETERANA         F    200   MARTA IGLESIAS MARTIN                   00:27:36  06:08    9,78   00:10:32    1.717   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
   83     83     22  VETERANA         F    200   REBECA GONZALEZ LOPEZ                   00:27:37  06:08    9,78   00:10:33    1.719   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
   84     84     25  SENIOR           F    191   HILDA HUAYGUA                           00:27:38  06:08    9,77   00:10:34    1.721   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
   85     85     13  INFANTIL         F     69   ANDREA CABALLERO VELEZ                  00:27:38  06:08    9,77   00:10:34    1.721   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
   86     86     26  SENIOR           F    191   MARISA MARTIN TORRES                    00:27:41  06:09    9,75   00:10:37    1.726   INTERNET                      
   87     87     27  SENIOR           F    191   YOLANDA SERRANO SANCHEZ                 00:27:42  06:09    9,75   00:10:38    1.727   INTERNET                      
   88     88     28  SENIOR           F    191   MELISSA MAMAHIT AVISBAL                 00:27:47  06:10    9,72   00:10:43    1.736   INTERNET                      
   89     89      1  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   BLANCA FERNANDEZ HERRERA                00:27:51  06:11    9,69   00:10:47    1.742   NOVASCHOOL                    
   90     90     29  SENIOR           F    191   INMACULADA HERRERA ARANA                00:27:55  06:12    9,67   00:10:51    1.749   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   91     91     23  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA DEL CARMEN RUIZ PEŅA              00:28:05  06:14    9,61   00:11:01    1.765   INTERNET                      
   92     92     30  SENIOR           F    191   PATRICIA ISASI LOPEZ                    00:28:06  06:14    9,61   00:11:02    1.767   INTERNET                      
   93     93     24  VETERANA         F    200   NADINE VELEZ RODRIGUEZ                  00:28:09  06:15    9,59   00:11:05    1.772   INTERNET                      
   94     94     31  SENIOR           F    191   H. IRENE DE LA PUERTA GARCIA            00:28:10  06:15    9,59   00:11:06    1.773   INTERNET                      
   95     95     25  VETERANA         F    200   LUCIA CASTILLA BERSABE                  00:28:12  06:16    9,57   00:11:08    1.777   INTERNET                      
   96     96     11  ALEVIN           F     89   JIMENA LLOREDA                          00:28:13  06:16    9,57   00:11:09    1.778   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
   97     97     14  INFANTIL         F     69   KATIA ZUBOVA                            00:28:13  06:16    9,57   00:11:09    1.778   CEIP LA PALOMA                
   98     98     32  SENIOR           F    191   LAURA GARRO LABRADOR                    00:28:17  06:17    9,55   00:11:13    1.785   INTERNET                      
   99     99      6  JUNIOR           F     27   SUSAN EL MACI                           00:28:18  06:17    9,54   00:11:14    1.786   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  100    100     33  SENIOR           F    191   ALBA TOVAR ESCRICHE                     00:28:20  06:17    9,53   00:11:16    1.789   INTERNET                      
  101    101     12  ALEVIN           F     89   CLARA JAGERMAN                          00:28:25  06:18    9,50   00:11:21    1.797   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  102    102     34  SENIOR           F    191   ROSA RUBIO JUSTICIA                     00:28:27  06:19    9,49   00:11:23    1.801   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  103    103     15  INFANTIL         F     69   NAIARA SANTOS RECIO                     00:28:39  06:22    9,42   00:11:35    1.819   INTERNET                      
  104    104     26  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA LUCENA CASTRO                     00:28:45  06:23    9,39   00:11:41    1.829   INTERNET                      
  105    105      4  BENJAMIN         F     71   DELIA CABALLERO VELEZ                   00:28:47  06:23    9,38   00:11:43    1.832   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  106    106     16  INFANTIL         F     69   SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, AVRIL                 00:28:48  06:24    9,38   00:11:44    1.833   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  107    107     27  VETERANA         F    200   BIBIANA VELEZ SORIA                     00:28:50  06:24    9,36   00:11:46    1.836   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  108    108     28  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA SALUD GARCIA ORDOŅEZ              00:28:51  06:24    9,36   00:11:47    1.838   INTERNET                      
  109    109      5  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   ROSE ANNE MAZURE LEHNHOFF               00:28:55  06:25    9,34   00:11:51    1.844   INTERNET                      
  110    110     35  SENIOR           F    191   ALBA PEREZ MUŅOZ                        00:29:06  06:28    9,28   00:12:02    1.861   INTERNET                      
  111    111      4  CADETE           F     46   MARIA PRIETO CORTES                     00:29:09  06:28    9,26   00:12:05    1.865   INTERNET                      
  112    112     36  SENIOR           F    191   LIDIA FLORIDO JIMENEZ                   00:29:23  06:31    9,19   00:12:19    1.886   INTERNET                      
  113    113     37  SENIOR           F    191   THABATA MARTINEZ TAPIA                  00:29:27  06:32    9,17   00:12:23    1.892   INTERNET                      
  114    114      6  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   MARIA AGUSTINA ALVEZ TOSSI              00:29:47  06:37    9,07   00:12:43    1.921   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  115    115     13  ALEVIN           F     89   MACARENA ESPEJO GIMENEZ                 00:29:51  06:38    9,05   00:12:47    1.927   INTERNET                      
  116    116     38  SENIOR           F    191   DOLORES SOLEDAD VERDEJO DURAN           00:29:54  06:38    9,03   00:12:50    1.931   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  117    117     29  VETERANA         F    200   CAROLINA GUERRERO PERAMOS               00:29:59  06:39    9,01   00:12:55    1.939   INTERNET                      
  118    118     30  VETERANA         F    200   LOURDES GIMENEZ QUEVEDO                 00:30:04  06:40    8,98   00:13:00    1.946   INTERNET                      
  119    119      7  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   MAR FERNANDEZ DE MOTTA                  00:30:06  06:41    8,97   00:13:02    1.949   ACEB                          
  120    120      5  CADETE           F     46   CLAUDIA SALAS VALLEJO                   00:30:08  06:41    8,96   00:13:04    1.951   INTERNET                      
  121    121     31  VETERANA         F    200   INMA MARQUEZ VEGA                       00:30:09  06:42    8,96   00:13:05    1.953   INTERNET                      
  122    122     32  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA DEL CARMEN ALCAIDE VARGAS         00:30:09  06:42    8,96   00:13:05    1.953   INTERNET                      
  123    123     14  ALEVIN           F     89   ANA AGUA CORDOBA                        00:30:12  06:42    8,94   00:13:08    1.957   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  124    124     15  ALEVIN           F     89   LUCIA BARRIENTOS                        00:30:21  06:44    8,90   00:13:17    1.970   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  125    125     33  VETERANA         F    200   LOLA CONEJO CADIZ                       00:30:23  06:45    8,89   00:13:19    1.972   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  126    126     39  SENIOR           F    191   FLO PEZZOLA                             00:30:26  06:45    8,87   00:13:22    1.976   INTERNET                      
  127    127     34  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA VANESSA AGUILERA SANCHEZ          00:30:28  06:46    8,86   00:13:24    1.979   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  128    128      6  CADETE           F     46   TERESA BALLESTEROS CHICA                00:30:35  06:47    8,83   00:13:31    1.989   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  129    129      5  BENJAMIN         F     71   JULIA ESPEJO GIMENEZ                    00:30:38  06:48    8,81   00:13:34    1.993   INTERNET                      
  130    130     40  SENIOR           F    191   ALEJANDRA VIELBA FERNANDEZ              00:30:41  06:49    8,80   00:13:37    1.997   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  131    131     41  SENIOR           F    191   VANESA DOMINGUEZ BAZAN                  00:30:46  06:50    8,78   00:13:42    2.004   INTERNET                      
  132    132     35  VETERANA         F    200   FRANCISCA NAVAS BENITEZ                 00:30:50  06:51    8,76   00:13:46    2.009   INTERNET                      
  133    133     36  VETERANA         F    200   CAROLINA BILONI                         00:30:57  06:52    8,72   00:13:53    2.019   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  134    134     42  SENIOR           F    191   JULIA NAVARRETE DANIEL                  00:30:58  06:52    8,72   00:13:54    2.020   INTERNET                      
  135    135     17  INFANTIL         F     69   GABRIELA CEJAS RAMOS                    00:31:03  06:54    8,70   00:13:59    2.027   INTERNET                      
  136    136     16  ALEVIN           F     89   LUCIA GONZALEZ ALAMILLO                 00:31:08  06:55    8,67   00:14:04    2.033   INTERNET                      
  137    137      7  CADETE           F     46   BELEN CARAVIAS ANAYA                    00:31:09  06:55    8,67   00:14:05    2.035   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  138    138     17  ALEVIN           F     89   MIA BERROS GONZALEZ                     00:31:21  06:58    8,61   00:14:17    2.050   INTERNET                      
  139    139     37  VETERANA         F    200   LORENA RODRIGUEZ CAPPUCCIO              00:31:31  07:00    8,57   00:14:27    2.063   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  140    140     43  SENIOR           F    191   NATALIA VARGAS MORENO                   00:31:33  07:00    8,56   00:14:29    2.066   INTERNET                      
  141    141      8  CADETE           F     46   ADA DEL PINO JIMENEZ                    00:31:33  07:00    8,56   00:14:29    2.066   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  142    142     18  ALEVIN           F     89   ADRIANA JARAMILLO CARDINAL              00:31:34  07:00    8,55   00:14:30    2.067   INTERNET                      
  143    143      6  BENJAMIN         F     71   ALEJANDRA UDIAS DE LA MORA              00:31:44  07:03    8,51   00:14:40    2.080   INTERNET                      
  144    144     19  ALEVIN           F     89   ELOISA RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ              00:31:44  07:03    8,51   00:14:40    2.080   INTERNET                      
  145    145      8  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   NIEVES MARTIN MORENO                    00:31:51  07:04    8,48   00:14:47    2.089   INTERNET                      
  146    146      9  CADETE           F     46   NAILA GALVEZ MONTES                     00:31:57  07:06    8,45   00:14:53    2.096   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  147    147     38  VETERANA         F    200   GERTRU LOPEZ MARQUEZ                    00:32:00  07:06    8,44   00:14:56    2.100   INTERNET                      
  148    148     39  VETERANA         F    200   MARIANA HERMIDA SAUCEDO                 00:32:16  07:10    8,37   00:15:12    2.120   INTERNET                      
  149    149     44  SENIOR           F    191   MARIA MERCEDES FERNANDEZ RANEA          00:32:18  07:10    8,36   00:15:14    2.122   INTERNET                      
  150    150      9  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   ADOSINDA JUAN DEL RIO                   00:32:23  07:11    8,34   00:15:19    2.128   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  151    151      7  BENJAMIN         F     71   SARA MARTIN JUAN                        00:32:24  07:12    8,33   00:15:20    2.130   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  152    152      7  JUNIOR           F     27   CARMEN LARA BALBUENA                    00:32:25  07:12    8,33   00:15:21    2.131   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  153    153      8  JUNIOR           F     27   GEMA MARIN MARTIN                       00:32:26  07:12    8,32   00:15:22    2.132   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  154    154     45  SENIOR           F    191   IRENE ARJONA BURGOS                     00:32:40  07:15    8,27   00:15:36    2.149   INTERNET                      
  155    155     40  VETERANA         F    200   ANA ISABEL MINGUEZ SANZ                 00:32:46  07:16    8,24   00:15:42    2.156   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  156    156     46  SENIOR           F    191   MARIA GARCIA SANCHEZ                    00:32:51  07:18    8,22   00:15:47    2.162   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  157    157     47  SENIOR           F    191   MARIA JOSE GARCIA DUARTE                00:32:56  07:19    8,20   00:15:52    2.168   INTERNET                      
  158    158     41  VETERANA         F    200   VERONICA ALCANTARA ROJAS                00:33:01  07:20    8,18   00:15:57    2.174   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  159    159     42  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA JOSE MONTAŅES                     00:33:09  07:22    8,14   00:16:05    2.183   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  160    160     10  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   ROSARIO LIZCANO VALENCIA                00:33:13  07:22    8,13   00:16:09    2.188   INTERNET                      
  161    161      2  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   CARLA GIL MEDINA                        00:33:14  07:23    8,12   00:16:10    2.189   CEIP JACARANDA                
  162    162      3  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARA HERMOSA MEDIA                      00:33:15  07:23    8,12   00:16:11    2.190   CEIP JACARANDA                
  163    163     48  SENIOR           F    191   ESTHER MEDINA DE MERA                   00:33:17  07:23    8,11   00:16:13    2.193   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  164    164     49  SENIOR           F    191   MA LAURA CACERES QUIROGA                00:33:20  07:24    8,10   00:16:16    2.196   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  165    165     50  SENIOR           F    191   JULIETA PAZCEL CANONICA                 00:33:22  07:24    8,09   00:16:18    2.198   INTERNET                      
  166    166      4  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   CARLA LOUISE GARCIA CULIER              00:33:25  07:25    8,08   00:16:21    2.202   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  167    167     51  SENIOR           F    191   KATIE LOUISE CULIER                     00:33:26  07:25    8,08   00:16:22    2.203   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  168    168     11  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   MONIQUE VERHEYDEN                       00:33:26  07:25    8,08   00:16:22    2.203   INTERNET                      
  169    169     10  CADETE           F     46   IRENE VALERO ESCRICHE                   00:33:27  07:26    8,07   00:16:23    2.204   INTERNET                      
  170    170     20  ALEVIN           F     89   CLAUDIA LOPEZ VERA                      00:33:32  07:27    8,05   00:16:28    2.210   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  171    171      5  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MANUELA JIMENEZ CEBRIAN                 00:33:34  07:27    8,04   00:16:30    2.212   INTERNET                      
  172    172     43  VETERANA         F    200   ROSALIA CEBRIAN MARTIN                  00:33:35  07:27    8,04   00:16:31    2.213   INTERNET                      
  173    173     52  SENIOR           F    191   CLAUDIA CALDERON RODRIGUEZ              00:33:41  07:29    8,02   00:16:37    2.220   INTERNET                      
  174    174     21  ALEVIN           F     89   PAOLA CASTILLO LOPEZ                    00:33:43  07:29    8,01   00:16:39    2.222   CEIP JACARANDA                
  175    175     18  INFANTIL         F     69   GOMEZ ROVALETTI FIORELLA                00:33:49  07:30    7,98   00:16:45    2.229   INTERNET                      
  176    176     22  ALEVIN           F     89   INES JURADO RAMOS                       00:33:53  07:31    7,97   00:16:49    2.233   CEIP JACARANDA                
  177    177     23  ALEVIN           F     89   DANIELA RAMIREZ MENDEZ                  00:33:55  07:32    7,96   00:16:51    2.236   CEIP JACARANDA                
  178    178     44  VETERANA         F    200   EVA MARIA CASADO DIAZ                   00:33:55  07:32    7,96   00:16:51    2.236   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  179    179      8  BENJAMIN         F     71   SOPHIA VAN LINDERT                      00:34:00  07:33    7,94   00:16:56    2.241   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  180    180      9  BENJAMIN         F     71   MARTA RISTORI EMANUEL                   00:34:04  07:34    7,93   00:17:00    2.246   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  181    181     10  BENJAMIN         F     71   REBECA GARCIA CABELLO                   00:34:05  07:34    7,92   00:17:01    2.247   INTERNET                      
  182    182     45  VETERANA         F    200   LUCIANA ROVALETTI                       00:34:06  07:34    7,92   00:17:02    2.248   INTERNET                      
  183    183     19  INFANTIL         F     69   MARTINA RAMOS CEJAS                     00:34:16  07:36    7,88   00:17:12    2.259   INTERNET                      
  184    184      6  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   VANESA RAMIREZ MENDEZ                   00:34:16  07:36    7,88   00:17:12    2.259   CEIP JACARANDA                
  185    185      7  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   OLIVIA FLORES LOPEZ                     00:34:18  07:37    7,87   00:17:14    2.261   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  186    186     46  VETERANA         F    200   JULIA RUEDA CORPAS                      00:34:19  07:37    7,87   00:17:15    2.262   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  187    187     20  INFANTIL         F     69   MARIA BORONDO ROMERO                    00:34:22  07:38    7,86   00:17:18    2.265   INTERNET                      
  188    188     47  VETERANA         F    200   VICTORIA LESLEY BAKER                   00:34:23  07:38    7,85   00:17:19    2.266   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  189    189     53  SENIOR           F    191   SARA MARIA PEREZ CABELLO                00:34:23  07:38    7,85   00:17:19    2.266   INTERNET                      
  190    190     48  VETERANA         F    200   HELEN KARINA PREZA FERREIRA             00:34:23  07:38    7,85   00:17:19    2.266   INTERNET                      
  191    191     21  INFANTIL         F     69   SARA PEROZZI CORRALES                   00:34:24  07:38    7,85   00:17:20    2.267   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  192    192     22  INFANTIL         F     69   DANIELA DENIS MARQUEZ                   00:34:26  07:39    7,84   00:17:22    2.270   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  193    193     24  ALEVIN           F     89   SALMA MANASRAH                          00:34:26  07:39    7,84   00:17:22    2.270   INTERNET                      
  194    194     11  BENJAMIN         F     71   DANIELA JARAMILLO CARDINAL              00:34:27  07:39    7,84   00:17:23    2.271   INTERNET                      
  195    195     49  VETERANA         F    200   BEATRIZ CABELLO ROIG                    00:34:30  07:40    7,83   00:17:26    2.274   INTERNET                      
  196    196     12  BENJAMIN         F     71   CELIA NARANJO AGUILAR                   00:34:30  07:40    7,83   00:17:26    2.274   INTERNET                      
  197    197     13  BENJAMIN         F     71   AMANDA PEREZ CORTES                     00:34:35  07:41    7,81   00:17:31    2.279   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  198    198     14  BENJAMIN         F     71   ZAIRA ASENSIO RUIZ                      00:34:35  07:41    7,81   00:17:31    2.279   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  199    199     54  SENIOR           F    191   PATRICIA CEBALLOS GONZALEZ              00:34:43  07:42    7,78   00:17:39    2.288   INTERNET                      
  200    200     55  SENIOR           F    191   PILAR YOGUE CHAMORRO                    00:34:46  07:43    7,77   00:17:42    2.291   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  201    201     12  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   ENCARNACION BLASCO PERALTA              00:34:47  07:43    7,76   00:17:43    2.292   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  202    202     50  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA ESCUDERO TUNNER                   00:34:49  07:44    7,75   00:17:45    2.294   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  203    203     51  VETERANA         F    200   MELANIE WILKES                          00:34:51  07:44    7,75   00:17:47    2.296   INTERNET                      
  204    204     56  SENIOR           F    191   TERESA MERCADER MORALEDA                00:34:58  07:46    7,72   00:17:54    2.304   INTERNET                      
  205    205     23  INFANTIL         F     69   LINNEA HANNINEN                         00:34:59  07:46    7,72   00:17:55    2.305   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  206    206     25  ALEVIN           F     89   EUGENIA DI LANDRO DENIS                 00:35:00  07:46    7,71   00:17:56    2.306   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  207    207     15  BENJAMIN         F     71   AROA DIAZ TEJEDOR                       00:35:03  07:47    7,70   00:17:59    2.309   INTERNET                      
  208    208     57  SENIOR           F    191   SABRINA TAPIA SIERRA                    00:35:06  07:48    7,69   00:18:02    2.312   INTERNET                      
  209    209     16  BENJAMIN         F     71   AITANA CARRERO                          00:35:08  07:48    7,69   00:18:04    2.314   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  210    210     52  VETERANA         F    200   CRISTINA LOPEZ                          00:35:11  07:49    7,67   00:18:07    2.317   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  211    211     17  BENJAMIN         F     71   IRENE MOYA                              00:35:11  07:49    7,67   00:18:07    2.317   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  212    212      8  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   EMILIA ZAMBOSCHI FERNANEEZ              00:35:13  07:49    7,67   00:18:09    2.319   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  213    213     58  SENIOR           F    191   ALICIA FERNANDEZ BUSTELO                00:35:14  07:49    7,66   00:18:10    2.320   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  214    214     11  CADETE           F     46   MARINA CARAZO JIMENEZ                   00:35:15  07:50    7,66   00:18:11    2.321   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  215    215     12  CADETE           F     46   LUCIA RICO SANCHEZ                      00:35:16  07:50    7,66   00:18:12    2.322   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  216    216     13  CADETE           F     46   MARTA BENITO PEREZ                      00:35:19  07:50    7,65   00:18:15    2.325   INTERNET                      
  217    217     26  ALEVIN           F     89   PATRICIA RAMIREZ                        00:35:20  07:51    7,64   00:18:16    2.326   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  218    218     53  VETERANA         F    200   NAHED ABUAQEL                           00:35:24  07:52    7,63   00:18:20    2.331   INTERNET                      
  219    219     27  ALEVIN           F     89   CARLA SIERRA ROSA                       00:35:29  07:53    7,61   00:18:25    2.336   INTERNET                      
  220    220     59  SENIOR           F    191   VANESA LOYO                             00:35:32  07:53    7,60   00:18:28    2.339   INTERNET                      
  221    221     18  BENJAMIN         F     71   ADRIANA SANTIAGO RUIZ                   00:35:32  07:53    7,60   00:18:28    2.339   INTERNET                      
  222    222     28  ALEVIN           F     89   PAULA FUNES ALCAIDE                     00:35:35  07:54    7,59   00:18:31    2.342   INTERNET                      
  223    223     54  VETERANA         F    200   ROSA CABEZA CASANUEVA                   00:35:40  07:55    7,57   00:18:36    2.347   INTERNET                      
  224    224     14  CADETE           F     46   MARIA HIERRO CISNEROS                   00:35:44  07:56    7,56   00:18:40    2.351   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  225    225     55  VETERANA         F    200   ARACELI LOPEZ COLLANTES                 00:35:44  07:56    7,56   00:18:40    2.351   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  226    226     15  CADETE           F     46   NURIA ORTIGOSA ORTIGOSA                 00:35:45  07:56    7,55   00:18:41    2.352   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  227    227     13  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   CONCEPCION GAMBERO LEIVA                00:35:46  07:56    7,55   00:18:42    2.353   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  228    228     14  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   ELENA QUESADA MARTIN                    00:35:49  07:57    7,54   00:18:45    2.356   INTERNET                      
  229    229     24  INFANTIL         F     69   CARMEN SIERRA DEL LEAL                  00:35:50  07:57    7,53   00:18:46    2.357   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  230    230     25  INFANTIL         F     69   MARINA SANZ PEREZ                       00:35:51  07:58    7,53   00:18:47    2.358   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  231    231     56  VETERANA         F    200   VIRGINAL MESTANZA AVILA                 00:35:52  07:58    7,53   00:18:48    2.359   INTERNET                      
  232    232      9  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MIRIAN JIMENEZ SANCHOZ                  00:35:52  07:58    7,53   00:18:48    2.359   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  233    233     57  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA DOLORES MARTIN GARCIA             00:35:54  07:58    7,52   00:18:50    2.361   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  234    234     29  ALEVIN           F     89   LUNA ORTEGA HERRUZO                     00:35:58  07:59    7,51   00:18:54    2.365   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  235    235     15  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   MARIA TRINIDAD RUIZ MARTIN              00:36:01  08:00    7,50   00:18:57    2.368   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  236    236     58  VETERANA         F    200   PATRICIA KOLEWJESKA                     00:36:02  08:00    7,49   00:18:58    2.369   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  237    237     10  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   SOFIA RAMOS BALBUENA                    00:36:02  08:00    7,49   00:18:58    2.369   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  238    238     16  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   ANA FREIRE                              00:36:04  08:00    7,49   00:19:00    2.371   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  239    239     60  SENIOR           F    191   ESTHER GALLEGO REYES                    00:36:07  08:01    7,48   00:19:03    2.374   INTERNET                      
  240    240     59  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA JOSE HERRUZO VAZQUEZ              00:36:07  08:01    7,48   00:19:03    2.374   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  241    241     61  SENIOR           F    191   IRENE BALBUENA ROMERO                   00:36:09  08:02    7,47   00:19:05    2.376   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  242    242     11  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   HELENA RAMOS BALBUENA                   00:36:10  08:02    7,47   00:19:06    2.376   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  243    243     60  VETERANA         F    200   ANA BELEN FERNANDEZ MORENO              00:36:11  08:02    7,46   00:19:07    2.377   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  244    244     62  SENIOR           F    191   LUCIA ZAPATA GARCIA                     00:36:16  08:03    7,44   00:19:12    2.382   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  245    245     17  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   MARIA DOLORES RUIZ ALVAREZ              00:36:18  08:04    7,44   00:19:14    2.384   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  246    246     61  VETERANA         F    200   OLGA MARIA RAMIREZ FALCO                00:36:21  08:04    7,43   00:19:17    2.387   INTERNET                      
  247    247     62  VETERANA         F    200   IRENE HARRAS PAZ                        00:36:22  08:04    7,42   00:19:18    2.388   INTERNET                      
  248    248     16  CADETE           F     46   MARIA JOSE CARRERO                      00:36:23  08:05    7,42   00:19:19    2.389   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  249    249     63  SENIOR           F    191   NATALIA CORTES FERNANDEZ                00:36:26  08:05    7,41   00:19:22    2.392   INTERNET                      
  250    250     18  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   DAICI CARABALI PAZ                      00:36:31  08:06    7,39   00:19:27    2.397   INTERNET                      
  251    251     19  BENJAMIN         F     71   ALICIA OJEDA ZAPATA                     00:36:38  08:08    7,37   00:19:34    2.404   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  252    252      9  JUNIOR           F     27   ALICIA SUAREZ LOPEZ                     00:36:59  08:13    7,30   00:19:55    2.423   INTERNET                      
  253    253     63  VETERANA         F    200   VERONIQUE BOD                           00:37:00  08:13    7,30   00:19:56    2.424   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  254    254     64  SENIOR           F    191   SILVIA AMADOR MONTALVO                  00:37:00  08:13    7,30   00:19:56    2.424   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  255    255     20  BENJAMIN         F     71   INES EL MOUAFFAK                        00:37:02  08:13    7,29   00:19:58    2.426   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  256    256     12  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   AITANA SERRANO CORTES                   00:37:02  08:13    7,29   00:19:58    2.426   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  257    257     64  VETERANA         F    200   ELISABET CORTES GONZALEZ                00:37:03  08:14    7,29   00:19:59    2.427   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  258    258     65  SENIOR           F    191   CRISTINA PEREZ                          00:37:10  08:15    7,26   00:20:06    2.434   INTERNET                      
  259    259     66  SENIOR           F    191   MA TRINI ALVAREZ DE PEREA LOPEZ         00:37:11  08:15    7,26   00:20:07    2.435   INTERNET                      
  260    260     67  SENIOR           F    191   SARA MERINO LOPEZ                       00:37:13  08:16    7,25   00:20:09    2.436   INTERNET                      
  261    261     68  SENIOR           F    191   BEATRIZ LOPEZ CARRETERO                 00:37:15  08:16    7,25   00:20:11    2.438   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  262    262     13  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARIA MARTIN SANZ                       00:37:16  08:16    7,25   00:20:12    2.439   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  263    263     17  CADETE           F     46   LUCIA SERRANO BERMUDEZ                  00:37:16  08:16    7,25   00:20:12    2.439   INTERNET                      
  264    264     69  SENIOR           F    191   FRANCISCA BERMUDEZ CARMONA              00:37:18  08:17    7,24   00:20:14    2.441   INTERNET                      
  265    265     70  SENIOR           F    191   CARMEN SANZ CARRETERO                   00:37:18  08:17    7,24   00:20:14    2.441   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  266    266     30  ALEVIN           F     89   VALENTINA TRUJILLO ATIENZA              00:37:20  08:17    7,23   00:20:16    2.443   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  267    267     21  BENJAMIN         F     71   ZARA RUIZ DEL PUERRTO                   00:37:21  08:18    7,23   00:20:17    2.444   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  268    268     26  INFANTIL         F     69   GLORIA LUCIA ECHANIZ CAPUTO             00:37:22  08:18    7,23   00:20:18    2.445   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  269    269     14  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   SAMI BRAND                              00:37:23  08:18    7,22   00:20:19    2.446   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  270    270     65  VETERANA         F    200   SAMIRA ANOIR                            00:37:24  08:18    7,22   00:20:20    2.447   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  271    271     18  CADETE           F     46   ADRIANA RUIZ MORENO                     00:37:25  08:18    7,22   00:20:21    2.447   INTERNET                      
  272    272     71  SENIOR           F    191   SANDRA DOMSKYTE                         00:37:27  08:19    7,21   00:20:23    2.449   INTERNET                      
  273    273     66  VETERANA         F    200   LETICIA SERRANO GARCIA                  00:37:29  08:19    7,20   00:20:25    2.451   INTERNET                      
  274    274     67  VETERANA         F    200   ROCIO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ                   00:37:29  08:19    7,20   00:20:25    2.451   INTERNET                      
  275    275     22  BENJAMIN         F     71   OLAIA GUTIERREZ GARCIA                  00:37:30  08:20    7,20   00:20:26    2.452   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  276    276     72  SENIOR           F    191   MARIA LARA BAUTISTA                     00:37:39  08:22    7,17   00:20:35    2.460   INTERNET                      
  277    277     23  BENJAMIN         F     71   SOFIA CASTANEDO PICHACO                 00:37:47  08:23    7,15   00:20:43    2.467   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  278    278     24  BENJAMIN         F     71   CARMEN MARTIN ARCHIDONA                 00:37:47  08:23    7,15   00:20:43    2.467   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  279    279     68  VETERANA         F    200   MA JOSE PICHACO GONZALEZ                00:37:50  08:24    7,14   00:20:46    2.470   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  280    280     73  SENIOR           F    191   DELIA ARCHIDONA GONZALEZ                00:37:51  08:24    7,13   00:20:47    2.471   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  281    281     25  BENJAMIN         F     71   CANDELA ESPEJO GIMENEZ                  00:37:56  08:25    7,12   00:20:52    2.475   INTERNET                      
  282    282     27  INFANTIL         F     69   PATRICIA LUQUE ANGEL                    00:37:56  08:25    7,12   00:20:52    2.475   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  283    283     31  ALEVIN           F     89   ENMA PIEDRABUENA MOLINA                 00:37:58  08:26    7,11   00:20:54    2.477   INTERNET                      
  284    284     15  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ALICIA ORDOŅEZ RODRIGUEZ                00:38:00  08:26    7,11   00:20:56    2.479   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  285    285     16  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   LARA TORRALVO HINOJOSA                  00:38:01  08:26    7,10   00:20:57    2.480   INTERNET                      
  286    286     69  VETERANA         F    200   SILVIA ZURITA SERRANO                   00:38:02  08:27    7,10   00:20:58    2.481   INTERNET                      
  287    287     74  SENIOR           F    191   MARIA LAURA JIMENEZ CORONADO            00:38:04  08:27    7,09   00:21:00    2.482   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  288    288     70  VETERANA         F    200   SONIA DIAZ CACERES                      00:38:05  08:27    7,09   00:21:01    2.483   INTERNET                      
  289    289     32  ALEVIN           F     89   PAOLA CHASMA JIMENEZ                    00:38:05  08:27    7,09   00:21:01    2.483   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  290    290     71  VETERANA         F    200   ENCARNACION SANCHEZ MARQUEZ             00:38:09  08:28    7,08   00:21:05    2.487   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  291    291     19  CADETE           F     46   ALBA CAPULA RODRIGUEZ                   00:38:11  08:29    7,07   00:21:07    2.489   INTERNET                      
  292    292     19  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   MARIBEL GONZALEZ GORDILLO               00:38:16  08:30    7,06   00:21:12    2.493   INTERNET                      
  293    293     33  ALEVIN           F     89   AINHOA PELAEZ BELMONTE                  00:38:18  08:30    7,05   00:21:14    2.495   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  294    294     75  SENIOR           F    191   BIBIANA CARLOS MONTEIRO                 00:38:25  08:32    7,03   00:21:21    2.501   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  295    295     34  ALEVIN           F     89   SARA NACIRI SANCHEZ                     00:38:33  08:34    7,00   00:21:29    2.508   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  296    296     72  VETERANA         F    200   BEATRIZ COLLADO ARANDA                  00:38:38  08:35    6,99   00:21:34    2.512   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  297    297     28  INFANTIL         F     69   MARA SALMERON COLLADO                   00:38:39  08:35    6,99   00:21:35    2.513   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  298    298     73  VETERANA         F    200   ANA MARIA FONTIVERO MESA                00:38:42  08:36    6,98   00:21:38    2.516   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  299    299     76  SENIOR           F    191   EKATERINA TRUSHNIKOVA                   00:38:42  08:36    6,98   00:21:38    2.516   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  300    300     74  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA JOSE CISNEROS ALARCON             00:38:44  08:36    6,97   00:21:40    2.517   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  301    301     20  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   ROCIO LIŅAN JURADO                      00:38:46  08:36    6,96   00:21:42    2.519   INTERNET                      
  302    302     75  VETERANA         F    200   DONGXIAN SARA PAN LI                    00:38:48  08:37    6,96   00:21:44    2.521   INTERNET                      
  303    303     35  ALEVIN           F     89   MARTA GUTIERREZ MARTIN                  00:38:49  08:37    6,96   00:21:45    2.521   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  304    304     76  VETERANA         F    200   ANGELES MADUEŅO GIL                     00:38:50  08:37    6,95   00:21:46    2.522   INTERNET                      
  305    305     29  INFANTIL         F     69   ARRABAL DI LULLO, SARA                  00:38:51  08:38    6,95   00:21:47    2.523   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  306    306     17  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ADRIANA CHAVES PEREZ                    00:38:53  08:38    6,94   00:21:49    2.525   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  307    307     18  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARINA CARVAJAL TERNERO                 00:38:53  08:38    6,94   00:21:49    2.525   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  308    308     19  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   AMELIE MELLADO ARIAS                    00:38:55  08:38    6,94   00:21:51    2.527   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  309    309     77  VETERANA         F    200   SUSANA FLORES TERNERO                   00:38:56  08:39    6,93   00:21:52    2.527   INTERNET                      
  310    310     21  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   MARIA JOSE DE LA TORRE MARIN            00:38:56  08:39    6,93   00:21:52    2.527   INTERNET                      
  311    311     20  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ELENA IGLESIAS GRANADOS                 00:39:00  08:40    6,92   00:21:56    2.531   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  312    312     21  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   EMMA CAZEAUX                            00:39:02  08:40    6,92   00:21:58    2.532   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  313    313     78  VETERANA         F    200   ENCARNACION MARTINEZ CARMONA            00:39:05  08:41    6,91   00:22:01    2.535   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  314    314     36  ALEVIN           F     89   LUCIA MARQUEZ FONTIVERO                 00:39:07  08:41    6,90   00:22:03    2.537   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  315    315     37  ALEVIN           F     89   PAULA MONTAŅEZ HARO                     00:39:10  08:42    6,89   00:22:06    2.539   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  316    316     77  SENIOR           F    191   MARIA LIBERA                            00:39:16  08:43    6,88   00:22:12    2.544   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  317    317     20  CADETE           F     46   MARIA LOPEZ PRADAS                      00:39:20  08:44    6,86   00:22:16    2.547   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  318    318     38  ALEVIN           F     89   AVRIL MONTES LEIVA                      00:39:21  08:44    6,86   00:22:17    2.548   CEIP JACARANDA                
  319    319     79  VETERANA         F    200   SONIA LEIVA SANZ                        00:39:22  08:44    6,86   00:22:18    2.549   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  320    320     39  ALEVIN           F     89   CARMEN FERNANDEZ LEON                   00:39:23  08:45    6,86   00:22:19    2.550   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  321    321     21  CADETE           F     46   ELENA AGUILAR ROMERO                    00:39:27  08:46    6,84   00:22:23    2.553   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  322    322     22  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   VALERIA RAMOS CEJAS                     00:39:30  08:46    6,84   00:22:26    2.556   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  323    323     30  INFANTIL         F     69   ALAINE NIKOLE CARTAYA GARCIA            00:39:32  08:47    6,83   00:22:28    2.557   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  324    324     31  INFANTIL         F     69   REBECA OLMEDO FERNANDEZ                 00:39:32  08:47    6,83   00:22:28    2.557   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  325    325     32  INFANTIL         F     69   FRANCISCA ANDREA JAIME TUDURIU          00:39:33  08:47    6,83   00:22:29    2.558   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  326    326     80  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA JOSE RAMOS PEREZ                  00:39:40  08:48    6,81   00:22:36    2.564   INTERNET                      
  327    327     23  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   VANESA GUERRERO LOPEZ                   00:39:45  08:50    6,79   00:22:41    2.568   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  328    328     10  JUNIOR           F     27   BEATRIZ LEVCHENCO                       00:39:49  08:50    6,78   00:22:45    2.571   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  329    329     26  BENJAMIN         F     71   SONIA MEINESZ SANZ                      00:39:53  08:51    6,77   00:22:49    2.574   NOVASCHOOL                    
  330    330     11  JUNIOR           F     27   AMANDA PEINADO GARCIA                   00:39:58  08:52    6,76   00:22:54    2.578   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  331    331     12  JUNIOR           F     27   CARLOTA CARMONA GARCIA                  00:40:02  08:53    6,74   00:22:58    2.582   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  332    332     78  SENIOR           F    191   MAITE NUŅEZ LEIVA.                      00:40:03  08:54    6,74   00:22:59    2.582   INTERNET                      
  333    333     24  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARTA SENDRA GONZALEZ                   00:40:10  08:55    6,72   00:23:06    2.588   CEIP JACARANDA                
  334    334     25  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   CARLA MARTIN JIMENEZ                    00:40:11  08:55    6,72   00:23:07    2.589   CEIP JACARANDA                
  335    335     33  INFANTIL         F     69   ALEJANDRA JIMENEZ VELASCO               00:40:15  08:56    6,71   00:23:11    2.592   INTERNET                      
  336    336     22  CADETE           F     46   LUCIA GONZALEZ MARTINEZ                 00:40:15  08:56    6,71   00:23:11    2.592   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  337    337     27  BENJAMIN         F     71   MARTINA MINGUEZ ALMEDA                  00:40:16  08:56    6,71   00:23:12    2.593   INTERNET                      
  338    338     28  BENJAMIN         F     71   MARTA CORREAL APARICIO - COL. MARAVILL  00:40:17  08:57    6,70   00:23:13    2.594   INTERNET                      
  339    339     40  ALEVIN           F     89   FATIMA CABELLO                          00:40:17  08:57    6,70   00:23:13    2.594   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  340    340     34  INFANTIL         F     69   CARLA SANCHEZ MARIN                     00:40:18  08:57    6,70   00:23:14    2.594   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  341    341     41  ALEVIN           F     89   ADRIANA PEREZ HERRERA                   00:40:20  08:57    6,69   00:23:16    2.596   INTERNET                      
  342    342     29  BENJAMIN         F     71   MARINA RAMIREZ                          00:40:20  08:57    6,69   00:23:16    2.596   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  343    343     30  BENJAMIN         F     71   CANDELA SANTOS LOPEZ                    00:40:24  08:58    6,68   00:23:20    2.599   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  344    344     81  VETERANA         F    200   SONIA VELASCO MARIN                     00:40:26  08:59    6,68   00:23:22    2.601   INTERNET                      
  345    345     31  BENJAMIN         F     71   SARA ESPAŅA LOPEZ-BREA                  00:40:29  08:59    6,67   00:23:25    2.603   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  346    346     32  BENJAMIN         F     71   YAIZA RODRIGUEZ TERRON                  00:40:34  09:00    6,66   00:23:30    2.607   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  347    347     79  SENIOR           F    191   ROCIO BRUŅO RAMIREZ                     00:40:34  09:00    6,66   00:23:30    2.607   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  348    348     42  ALEVIN           F     89   NOA PASCUAL MORENO                      00:40:36  09:01    6,65   00:23:32    2.608   CEIP JACARANDA                
  349    349     80  SENIOR           F    191   ROCIO BORREGO BALLESTEROS               00:40:37  09:01    6,65   00:23:33    2.609   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  350    350     26  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   CANDELA JIMENEZ BORREGO                 00:40:37  09:01    6,65   00:23:33    2.609   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  351    351     81  SENIOR           F    191   PAQUI VELASCO ORELLANA                  00:40:39  09:02    6,64   00:23:35    2.611   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  352    352     82  VETERANA         F    200   ELENA JIMENEZ VIDAL                     00:40:40  09:02    6,64   00:23:36    2.611   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  353    353     35  INFANTIL         F     69   LOLA URQUIZU RUIZ                       00:40:41  09:02    6,64   00:23:37    2.612   INTERNET                      
  354    354     33  BENJAMIN         F     71   LAURA RAMIREZ FRANCO                    00:40:42  09:02    6,63   00:23:38    2.613   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  355    355     83  VETERANA         F    200   ISABEL GONZALEZ BERDUGO                 00:40:42  09:02    6,63   00:23:38    2.613   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  356    356     27  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ALICIA PEINADO FERNANDEZ                00:40:45  09:03    6,63   00:23:41    2.615   INTERNET                      
  357    357     34  BENJAMIN         F     71   MARTA CUENCA RODRIGUEZ                  00:40:45  09:03    6,63   00:23:41    2.615   INTERNET                      
  358    358     28  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARIA RUIZ JIMENEZ                      00:40:46  09:03    6,62   00:23:42    2.616   CEIP JACARANDA                
  359    359     29  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ERYX RODRIGUEZ BLANCO                   00:40:48  09:04    6,62   00:23:44    2.618   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  360    360     43  ALEVIN           F     89   PRISCILA BLANCO FERRER                  00:40:50  09:04    6,61   00:23:46    2.619   INTERNET                      
  361    361     44  ALEVIN           F     89   NOA GAVILAN CORTES                      00:40:51  09:04    6,61   00:23:47    2.620   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  362    362     30  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARTA PIEDRABUENA MOLINA                00:40:52  09:04    6,61   00:23:48    2.621   INTERNET                      
  363    363     45  ALEVIN           F     89   MARIA GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ                 00:40:53  09:05    6,60   00:23:49    2.621   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  364    364     84  VETERANA         F    200   DEISY MOLINA LUQUE                      00:40:53  09:05    6,60   00:23:49    2.621   INTERNET                      
  365    365     35  BENJAMIN         F     71   MAR DEL BOZ SERRANO                     00:40:54  09:05    6,60   00:23:50    2.622   NOVASCHOOL                    
  366    366     36  BENJAMIN         F     71   MARIA CRONNELLY GONZALEZ                00:40:57  09:06    6,59   00:23:53    2.625   INTERNET                      
  367    367     46  ALEVIN           F     89   MARIA NAVARRO MERIDA                    00:40:57  09:06    6,59   00:23:53    2.625   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  368    368     47  ALEVIN           F     89   NAHIA LATORRE BEAS                      00:40:58  09:06    6,59   00:23:54    2.625   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  369    369     36  INFANTIL         F     69   PAULA BRAVO ESCARDO                     00:40:59  09:06    6,59   00:23:55    2.626   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  370    370     37  INFANTIL         F     69   AFRICA RINCON PACHECO                   00:41:01  09:06    6,58   00:23:57    2.628   IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
  371    371     48  ALEVIN           F     89   NOELIA AGUILAR MARTIN                   00:41:01  09:06    6,58   00:23:57    2.628   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  372    372     85  VETERANA         F    200   CARMEN PILAR MARIN MARTIN               00:41:07  09:08    6,57   00:24:03    2.632   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  373    373     49  ALEVIN           F     89   IRENE GARCIA CASADO                     00:41:07  09:08    6,57   00:24:03    2.632   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  374    374     86  VETERANA         F    200   EVA CALDERON                            00:41:08  09:08    6,56   00:24:04    2.633   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  375    375     31  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   CARLOTA DE PRO MARTIN                   00:41:10  09:08    6,56   00:24:06    2.634   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  376    376     32  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   SOFIA CAMARZANA GALAN                   00:41:13  09:09    6,55   00:24:09    2.637   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  377    377     33  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   LUCIA ESCUDERO TRINIDAD                 00:41:15  09:10    6,55   00:24:11    2.638   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  378    378     37  BENJAMIN         F     71   ADA MARQUEZ GALLEGO                     00:41:16  09:10    6,54   00:24:12    2.639   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  379    379     87  VETERANA         F    200   RAQUEL PAZ PEREZ                        00:41:20  09:11    6,53   00:24:16    2.642   INTERNET                      
  380    380     88  VETERANA         F    200   ASCENSION RODRIGUEZ MUŅOZ               00:41:21  09:11    6,53   00:24:17    2.643   INTERNET                      
  381    381     82  SENIOR           F    191   CAROLINA JIMENEZ MAZURE                 00:41:21  09:11    6,53   00:24:17    2.643   INTERNET                      
  382    382     89  VETERANA         F    200   ANA BELEN ANAYA ORTEGA                  00:41:24  09:12    6,52   00:24:20    2.645   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  383    383     90  VETERANA         F    200   VICTORIA MERIDA MARTIN                  00:41:25  09:12    6,52   00:24:21    2.646   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  384    384     23  CADETE           F     46   ANA BULNES ROLDAN                       00:41:26  09:12    6,52   00:24:22    2.646   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  385    385     24  CADETE           F     46   PAULA MARTIN CORDERO                    00:41:27  09:12    6,51   00:24:23    2.647   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  386    386     25  CADETE           F     46   MARIA MARCHAL JIMENEZ                   00:41:28  09:12    6,51   00:24:24    2.648   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  387    387     38  BENJAMIN         F     71   LUCIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                 00:41:32  09:13    6,50   00:24:28    2.651   CEIP JACARANDA                
  388    388     26  CADETE           F     46   MONTAŅEZ HARO, ESTHER                   00:41:35  09:14    6,49   00:24:31    2.653   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  389    389     39  BENJAMIN         F     71   CLAUDIA MORAGO RUEDA                    00:41:35  09:14    6,49   00:24:31    2.653   NOVASCHOOL                    
  390    390     38  INFANTIL         F     69   BELEN PRIETO CORTES                     00:41:37  09:14    6,49   00:24:33    2.655   INTERNET                      
  391    391     50  ALEVIN           F     89   MARTINA MARIN BEBER                     00:41:38  09:15    6,49   00:24:34    2.655   INTERNET                      
  392    392     27  CADETE           F     46   CABALLERO RUIZ, NURIA                   00:41:39  09:15    6,48   00:24:35    2.656   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  393    393     91  VETERANA         F    200   BELEN CORTES GUERRERO                   00:41:46  09:16    6,46   00:24:42    2.661   INTERNET                      
  394    394     34  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   CLAUDIA DIAZ TEJEDOR                    00:41:48  09:17    6,46   00:24:44    2.663   INTERNET                      
  395    395     92  VETERANA         F    200   ANA DEL POZO BACA                       00:41:53  09:18    6,45   00:24:49    2.666   INTERNET                      
  396    396     28  CADETE           F     46   CLAUDIA MINGWAI CHIU PAN                00:41:56  09:19    6,44   00:24:52    2.669   INTERNET                      
  397    397     35  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   EVA LOPEZ FERNANDEZ                     00:41:57  09:19    6,44   00:24:53    2.669   INTERNET                      
  398    398     83  SENIOR           F    191   JULIA FERNANDEZ PASTOR                  00:42:01  09:20    6,43   00:24:57    2.672   INTERNET                      
  399    399     22  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   CARMEN JIMENEZ CORDOBA                  00:42:03  09:20    6,42   00:24:59    2.674   INTERNET                      
  400    400     36  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ANDREA MATEOS RUIZ                      00:42:10  09:22    6,40   00:25:06    2.679   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  401    401     51  ALEVIN           F     89   MARTINA CAZEAUX                         00:42:12  09:22    6,40   00:25:08    2.680   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  402    402     37  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   SILVIA DOBLAS SALAZAR                   00:42:13  09:22    6,40   00:25:09    2.681   INTERNET                      
  403    403     93  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA SOL COLOMBO                       00:42:14  09:23    6,39   00:25:10    2.682   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  404    404     23  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   ROSARIO AMADOR COLOMA                   00:42:25  09:25    6,37   00:25:21    2.689   INTERNET                      
  405    405     94  VETERANA         F    200   ISABEL MARIA JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ          00:42:31  09:26    6,35   00:25:27    2.694   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  406    406     84  SENIOR           F    191   CRISTINA SALAZAR MARTIN                 00:42:35  09:27    6,34   00:25:31    2.696   INTERNET                      
  407    407     40  BENJAMIN         F     71   SANDRA DOBLAS SALAZAR                   00:42:35  09:27    6,34   00:25:31    2.696   INTERNET                      
  408    408     41  BENJAMIN         F     71   PAULA BERZOSA                           00:42:36  09:28    6,34   00:25:32    2.697   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  409    409     85  SENIOR           F    191   SARA CUSTODIO MUŅOZ                     00:42:37  09:28    6,34   00:25:33    2.698   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  410    410     95  VETERANA         F    200   LORENA SANCHEZ CARRASCOSO               00:42:37  09:28    6,34   00:25:33    2.698   INTERNET                      
  411    411     86  SENIOR           F    191   SUSANA ROPERO CASTELLANO                00:42:38  09:28    6,33   00:25:34    2.699   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  412    412     42  BENJAMIN         F     71   MARTINA BURGOS TORRE                    00:42:45  09:30    6,32   00:25:41    2.704   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  413    413     24  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   VALENTIN BABICH                         00:42:48  09:30    6,31   00:25:44    2.706   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  414    414     13  JUNIOR           F     27   ALEJANDRA MELERO MORIEL                 00:42:48  09:30    6,31   00:25:44    2.706   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  415    415     25  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   LYUDMILA KYRYLOVA                       00:42:49  09:30    6,31   00:25:45    2.706   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  416    416     39  INFANTIL         F     69   CLAUDIA JEREZ NAVARRO                   00:42:49  09:30    6,31   00:25:45    2.706   INTERNET                      
  417    417     14  JUNIOR           F     27   ALEXANDRA BERDOVA                       00:42:49  09:30    6,31   00:25:45    2.706   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  418    418     52  ALEVIN           F     89   MAR ROLDAN VILLAR                       00:42:51  09:31    6,30   00:25:47    2.708   INTERNET                      
  419    419     43  BENJAMIN         F     71   PAULA SABROSO FLORES                    00:42:55  09:32    6,29   00:25:51    2.710   INTERNET                      
  420    420     44  BENJAMIN         F     71   LUANA JAGERMAN                          00:42:56  09:32    6,29   00:25:52    2.711   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  421    421     45  BENJAMIN         F     71   ANDREA AZUAGA ROLDAN                    00:43:01  09:33    6,28   00:25:57    2.715   INTERNET                      
  422    422     53  ALEVIN           F     89   MARTINA PARADA DIAZ                     00:43:01  09:33    6,28   00:25:57    2.715   INTERNET                      
  423    423     87  SENIOR           F    191   MA ANGELES ROLDAN BRAVO                 00:43:03  09:34    6,27   00:25:59    2.716   INTERNET                      
  424    424     46  BENJAMIN         F     71   LORENA LOPEZ VERA                       00:43:04  09:34    6,27   00:26:00    2.717   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  425    425     47  BENJAMIN         F     71   CLARA PRADO GARCIA                      00:43:22  09:38    6,23   00:26:18    2.729   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  426    426     38  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ELENA MARIN GARCIA                      00:43:28  09:39    6,21   00:26:24    2.733   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  427    427     96  VETERANA         F    200   DOLORES C. CLAVERO LOPEZ                00:43:30  09:40    6,21   00:26:26    2.734   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  428    428     39  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARTINA DEL POZO CLAVERO                00:43:32  09:40    6,20   00:26:28    2.736   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  429    429     54  ALEVIN           F     89   MARIA MARTEL                            00:43:41  09:42    6,18   00:26:37    2.742   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  430    430     55  ALEVIN           F     89   MARTINA SERRANO SEDANO                  00:43:42  09:42    6,18   00:26:38    2.743   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  431    431     88  SENIOR           F    191   BEATRIZ MARTIN RUIZ                     00:43:43  09:42    6,18   00:26:39    2.743   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  432    432     89  SENIOR           F    191   PILAR ALACID VARGAS                     00:43:46  09:43    6,17   00:26:42    2.745   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  433    433     40  INFANTIL         F     69   BEATRIZ POZUELO                         00:43:50  09:44    6,16   00:26:46    2.748   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  434    434     41  INFANTIL         F     69   MAR GALLEGO CEBRIAN                     00:44:00  09:46    6,14   00:26:56    2.755   INTERNET                      
  435    435     15  JUNIOR           F     27   ESTEFANIA VIŅOLO REYES                  00:44:01  09:46    6,13   00:26:57    2.755   INTERNET                      
  436    436     16  JUNIOR           F     27   GABRIELA MARBA PORTSMANN                00:44:04  09:47    6,13   00:27:00    2.757   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  437    437     97  VETERANA         F    200   ELISABETH PEREZ SEDEŅO                  00:44:04  09:47    6,13   00:27:00    2.757   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  438    438     90  SENIOR           F    191   ANA MORAL TORRES                        00:44:07  09:48    6,12   00:27:03    2.759   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  439    439     98  VETERANA         F    200   CONCEPCION BONILLA CANTON               00:44:10  09:48    6,11   00:27:06    2.761   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  440    440     42  INFANTIL         F     69   ALEXANDRA CHLEBEK SANCHEZ               00:44:11  09:49    6,11   00:27:07    2.762   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  441    441     43  INFANTIL         F     69   MELANI GUTIERREZ BONILLA                00:44:13  09:49    6,11   00:27:09    2.763   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  442    442     99  VETERANA         F    200   ISABEL MA RUIZ VERGARA                  00:44:13  09:49    6,11   00:27:09    2.763   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  443    443     40  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ALEJANDRA HEEMSKERK CABELLO             00:44:14  09:49    6,10   00:27:10    2.764   CEIP JACARANDA                
  444    444    100  VETERANA         F    200   ELISABETH RUIZ MARTIN                   00:44:16  09:50    6,10   00:27:12    2.765   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  445    445    101  VETERANA         F    200   GUADALUPE REYES MARTOS                  00:44:17  09:50    6,10   00:27:13    2.766   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  446    446    102  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA DEL PILAR MARTIN LOPEZ            00:44:18  09:50    6,09   00:27:14    2.766   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  447    447    103  VETERANA         F    200   MERCEDES BERMEJO TATO                   00:44:18  09:50    6,09   00:27:14    2.766   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  448    448    104  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA DEL MAR BALBUENA PARRA            00:44:18  09:50    6,09   00:27:14    2.766   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  449    449     56  ALEVIN           F     89   ENMA EXPLIEGO BERMEJO                   00:44:19  09:50    6,09   00:27:15    2.767   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  450    450     41  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ESTEFANIA GOMEZ GARCIA                  00:44:21  09:51    6,09   00:27:17    2.768   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  451    451     91  SENIOR           F    191   VIRGINIA LEDESMA ATENCIA                00:44:23  09:51    6,08   00:27:19    2.770   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  452    452    105  VETERANA         F    200   NATALIA TERUEL DIEZ DE LOS RIOS         00:44:23  09:51    6,08   00:27:19    2.770   INTERNET                      
  453    453     42  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   CLAUDIA ALCONCHEL PEREZ                 00:44:24  09:52    6,08   00:27:20    2.770   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  454    454     43  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MA FRANCISCA BARRANCO GARCIA            00:44:25  09:52    6,08   00:27:21    2.771   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  455    455     44  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   VIRGINIA RUIZ LEDESMA                   00:44:25  09:52    6,08   00:27:21    2.771   CEIP JACARANDA                
  456    456    106  VETERANA         F    200   MERCEDES GARCIA JIMENEZ                 00:44:25  09:52    6,08   00:27:21    2.771   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  457    457     45  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   CAYETANA BARRANCO GARCIA                00:44:26  09:52    6,08   00:27:22    2.772   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  458    458    107  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA DOLORES RANEA RANEA               00:44:28  09:52    6,07   00:27:24    2.773   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  459    459    108  VETERANA         F    200   NURIA BERNAL GONZALEZ                   00:44:30  09:53    6,07   00:27:26    2.774   INTERNET                      
  460    460     92  SENIOR           F    191   GUADALUPE MARTIN GARCIA                 00:44:32  09:53    6,06   00:27:28    2.775   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  461    461     46  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARINA LOPEZ BERNAL                     00:44:32  09:53    6,06   00:27:28    2.775   INTERNET                      
  462    462     47  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   LAURA MUŅOZ PARDO                       00:44:34  09:54    6,06   00:27:30    2.777   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  463    463    109  VETERANA         F    200   ALICIA SOTO VILLENA                     00:44:36  09:54    6,05   00:27:32    2.778   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  464    464     48  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ESTRELLA SANCHEZ SOTO                   00:44:38  09:55    6,05   00:27:34    2.779   CEIP JACARANDA                
  465    465     48  BENJAMIN         F     71   ALBA ESPEJO                             00:44:41  09:55    6,04   00:27:37    2.781   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  466    466     49  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   DANIELA MAMON MILLAN                    00:44:41  09:55    6,04   00:27:37    2.781   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  467    467     93  SENIOR           F    191   ANA ROSI MILLAR COMER                   00:44:42  09:56    6,04   00:27:38    2.782   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  468    468     57  ALEVIN           F     89   MIRANDA CASTILLO BUENDIA                00:44:43  09:56    6,04   00:27:39    2.783   INTERNET                      
  469    469     94  SENIOR           F    191   CYNTHIA VAZQUEZ CARRION                 00:44:43  09:56    6,04   00:27:39    2.783   INTERNET                      
  470    470     58  ALEVIN           F     89   DARIA BERDOVA                           00:44:45  09:56    6,03   00:27:41    2.784   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  471    471     59  ALEVIN           F     89   OLGA ALVARADO RAMIREZ                   00:44:45  09:56    6,03   00:27:41    2.784   INTERNET                      
  472    472     26  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   KATHRYN JILL JOHNSON                    00:44:48  09:57    6,03   00:27:44    2.786   INTERNET                      
  473    473     50  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARIA NUŅEZ MORILLO                     00:44:49  09:57    6,02   00:27:45    2.786   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  474    474    110  VETERANA         F    200   SILVIA GONZALEZ GARCIA                  00:44:49  09:57    6,02   00:27:45    2.786   INTERNET                      
  475    475     51  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ITZIAR GUTIERREZ VALENZUELA             00:44:51  09:58    6,02   00:27:47    2.788   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  476    476     52  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   EVA RUBIO AMORES                        00:44:51  09:58    6,02   00:27:47    2.788   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  477    477     53  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ANDREA NUŅEZ MORILLO                    00:44:51  09:58    6,02   00:27:47    2.788   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  478    478     95  SENIOR           F    191   LEIRE VALENZUELA CASTILLO               00:44:52  09:58    6,02   00:27:48    2.788   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  479    479     54  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   SARA HERRERA TERUEL                     00:44:55  09:58    6,01   00:27:51    2.790   INTERNET                      
  480    480     96  SENIOR           F    191   MARTA TERUEL DIEZ DE LOS RIOS           00:44:55  09:58    6,01   00:27:51    2.790   INTERNET                      
  481    481     55  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   PAULA TATE VILLEGAS                     00:44:56  09:59    6,01   00:27:52    2.791   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  482    482    111  VETERANA         F    200   RUTH VILLEGAS CAMPA                     00:44:57  09:59    6,01   00:27:53    2.791   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  483    483     60  ALEVIN           F     89   LARA FERNANDEZ GARCIA DUARTE            00:44:58  09:59    6,00   00:27:54    2.792   INTERNET                      
  484    484     49  BENJAMIN         F     71   SORAYA CARRO VERA                       00:44:59  09:59    6,00   00:27:55    2.793   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  485    485     61  ALEVIN           F     89   VALERIA SILVA GARCIA                    00:45:00  10:00    6,00   00:27:56    2.793   INTERNET                      
  486    486     62  ALEVIN           F     89   SALMA ROMERO                            00:45:01  10:00    6,00   00:27:57    2.794   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  487    487     56  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ABRIL RUBIO ŅDEL POZO                   00:45:04  10:00    5,99   00:28:00    2.796   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  488    488     50  BENJAMIN         F     71   ALBA POCOSTALES PEREZ                   00:45:04  10:00    5,99   00:28:00    2.796   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  489    489     63  ALEVIN           F     89   JULIA GARCIA                            00:45:04  10:00    5,99   00:28:00    2.796   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  490    490    112  VETERANA         F    200   MAYTE PEREZ                             00:45:05  10:01    5,99   00:28:01    2.796   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  491    491     64  ALEVIN           F     89   DANIELA GRAF PURI                       00:45:06  10:01    5,99   00:28:02    2.797   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  492    492     29  CADETE           F     46   GALLEN BONILLA, MARTA                   00:45:07  10:01    5,98   00:28:03    2.798   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  493    493     17  JUNIOR           F     27   NEREA RIVET CARRILLO                    00:45:07  10:01    5,98   00:28:03    2.798   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  494    494     65  ALEVIN           F     89   GAIA HAURIGOT                           00:45:08  10:01    5,98   00:28:04    2.798   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  495    495    113  VETERANA         F    200   ELISABETH BEBER FIRPO                   00:45:09  10:02    5,98   00:28:05    2.799   INTERNET                      
  496    496     30  CADETE           F     46   LUQUE ANGEL, GLORIA                     00:45:10  10:02    5,98   00:28:06    2.800   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  497    497     97  SENIOR           F    191   ALIZIA                                  00:45:12  10:02    5,97   00:28:08    2.801   INTERNET                      
  498    498     44  INFANTIL         F     69   AITANA VALENCIA AGUILERA                00:45:13  10:02    5,97   00:28:09    2.802   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  499    499     51  BENJAMIN         F     71   NAYARA MENA                             00:45:16  10:03    5,96   00:28:12    2.803   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  500    500     52  BENJAMIN         F     71   DANIELLA FERMOSELL GARAY                00:45:16  10:03    5,96   00:28:12    2.803   INTERNET                      
  501    501     98  SENIOR           F    191   CARMEN SANTAELLA CASTILLO               00:45:18  10:04    5,96   00:28:14    2.805   INTERNET                      
  502    502     99  SENIOR           F    191   ANA BELEN LUNA RACERO                   00:45:18  10:04    5,96   00:28:14    2.805   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  503    503    114  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA TERESA ORTIGOSA DELGADO           00:45:22  10:04    5,95   00:28:18    2.807   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  504    504     27  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   M LUISA LOPEZ GARCIA                    00:45:25  10:05    5,94   00:28:21    2.809   INTERNET                      
  505    505    115  VETERANA         F    200   M AUXILIADORA PEREZ RODIGUEZ            00:45:25  10:05    5,94   00:28:21    2.809   INTERNET                      
  506    506     57  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ALICIA PEINADO FERNANDEZ                00:45:28  10:06    5,94   00:28:24    2.811   INTERNET                      
  507    507    100  SENIOR           F    191   MONICA MARQUEZ GARCIA                   00:45:28  10:06    5,94   00:28:24    2.811   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  508    508    116  VETERANA         F    200   ALICIA FERNANDEZ RIVELLES               00:45:29  10:06    5,94   00:28:25    2.811   INTERNET                      
  509    509    117  VETERANA         F    200   SUSANA ALBA NIEMINEN                    00:45:31  10:06    5,93   00:28:27    2.813   INTERNET                      
  510    510     28  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   MANISHA LALWANI                         00:45:31  10:06    5,93   00:28:27    2.813   INTERNET                      
  511    511     31  CADETE           F     46   ALISHA SHIVNANI                         00:45:32  10:07    5,93   00:28:28    2.813   INTERNET                      
  512    512     58  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   CATERINA GONZALEZ CONTRERA              00:45:35  10:07    5,92   00:28:31    2.815   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  513    513    118  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA JOSE RAMIREZ MURIANO              00:45:37  10:08    5,92   00:28:33    2.816   INTERNET                      
  514    514    101  SENIOR           F    191   TERESA CONTRERAS GARCIA                 00:45:37  10:08    5,92   00:28:33    2.816   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  515    515     59  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   SARA ORTIZ FLORIDO                      00:45:39  10:08    5,91   00:28:35    2.818   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  516    516     60  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   LAIA VEGA MOSCOSO                       00:45:43  10:09    5,91   00:28:39    2.820   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  517    517    102  SENIOR           F    191   ISABELL KETTERER                        00:45:44  10:09    5,90   00:28:40    2.821   INTERNET                      
  518    518    119  VETERANA         F    200   NURIA ZAMORA MORILLO                    00:45:44  10:09    5,90   00:28:40    2.821   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  519    519     53  BENJAMIN         F     71   LETIZIA AREVALO KETTERER                00:45:45  10:10    5,90   00:28:41    2.821   INTERNET                      
  520    520     66  ALEVIN           F     89   LAURA AREVALO KETTERER                  00:45:46  10:10    5,90   00:28:42    2.822   INTERNET                      
  521    521     61  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   TERE MOSCOSO MERINO                     00:45:47  10:10    5,90   00:28:43    2.823   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  522    522     29  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   REMEDIOS BENITEZ                        00:45:49  10:10    5,89   00:28:45    2.824   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  523    523     45  INFANTIL         F     69   FLORES JIMENEZ, CYNTHIA                 00:45:52  10:11    5,89   00:28:48    2.826   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  524    524     67  ALEVIN           F     89   VALERIA CHELI GARCIA                    00:45:52  10:11    5,89   00:28:48    2.826   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  525    525     30  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   ISABEL MARQUEZ GUERRA                   00:45:53  10:11    5,88   00:28:49    2.826   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  526    526     68  ALEVIN           F     89   MARTINA APKARIAN TERUEL                 00:45:53  10:11    5,88   00:28:49    2.826   INTERNET                      
  527    527     46  INFANTIL         F     69   DELGADO CISNEROS, VERONICA              00:45:54  10:12    5,88   00:28:50    2.827   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  528    528     62  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   SARA ESCLUSA GONZALEZ                   00:45:55  10:12    5,88   00:28:51    2.827   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  529    529    120  VETERANA         F    200   SOLEDAD DIAZ                            00:46:06  10:14    5,86   00:29:02    2.834   INTERNET                      
  530    530     63  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   AITANA RAMIREZ VAZQUEZ                  00:46:17  10:17    5,83   00:29:13    2.841   INTERNET                      
  531    531     69  ALEVIN           F     89   CELIA CATALANMOYA                       00:46:19  10:17    5,83   00:29:15    2.842   INTERNET                      
  532    532     70  ALEVIN           F     89   LAURA GUTIERREZ MARTIN                  00:46:22  10:18    5,82   00:29:18    2.844   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  533    533    121  VETERANA         F    200   ELENA GABRIELA MONTINO MEDIAVILLA       00:46:26  10:19    5,81   00:29:22    2.846   INTERNET                      
  534    534    103  SENIOR           F    191   MARIA AFAN DE RIVERA                    00:46:26  10:19    5,81   00:29:22    2.846   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  535    535     64  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   SARA LEON AFAN DE RIVERA                00:46:27  10:19    5,81   00:29:23    2.847   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  536    536     31  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   PATRICIA ELAINE BAKER                   00:46:30  10:20    5,81   00:29:26    2.848   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  537    537     32  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   YOLANDA MONTINO LOPEZ PATIŅO            00:46:30  10:20    5,81   00:29:26    2.848   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  538    538    122  VETERANA         F    200   LUZ MARIA MOYA CANTILLO                 00:46:31  10:20    5,80   00:29:27    2.849   INTERNET                      
  539    539     65  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ELSA DANIELA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ            00:46:33  10:20    5,80   00:29:29    2.850   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  540    540     66  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   AYLA VARGAS                             00:46:34  10:20    5,80   00:29:30    2.851   INTERNET                      
  541    541     67  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARINA GONZALEZ GOMEZ                   00:46:34  10:20    5,80   00:29:30    2.851   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  542    542     68  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   DANIELA GUTIERREZ REYES                 00:46:35  10:21    5,80   00:29:31    2.851   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  543    543    123  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA JOSE ROBLES GARCIA                00:46:37  10:21    5,79   00:29:33    2.853   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  544    544     71  ALEVIN           F     89   LUCIA BAŅASCO ROMERO                    00:46:37  10:21    5,79   00:29:33    2.853   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  545    545    124  VETERANA         F    200   BELEN ROMERO LUQUE                      00:46:38  10:21    5,79   00:29:34    2.853   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  546    546     69  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   OLIMPIA CABRERA AGUILAR                 00:46:41  10:22    5,78   00:29:37    2.855   INTERNET                      
  547    547     70  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARTINA VAZQUEZ LUCENA                  00:46:41  10:22    5,78   00:29:37    2.855   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  548    548    104  SENIOR           F    191   CARMEN DOLORES AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ        00:46:43  10:22    5,78   00:29:39    2.856   INTERNET                      
  549    549    105  SENIOR           F    191   VERONICA LUCENA CASTRO                  00:46:43  10:22    5,78   00:29:39    2.856   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  550    550    106  SENIOR           F    191   INES JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ                  00:46:44  10:23    5,78   00:29:40    2.857   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  551    551    125  VETERANA         F    200   LEANDRA GIOVINCO BUSHEMI                00:46:47  10:23    5,77   00:29:43    2.858   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  552    552    107  SENIOR           F    191   LIDIA BACA HERRERO                      00:46:51  10:24    5,76   00:29:47    2.861   INTERNET                      
  553    553    108  SENIOR           F    191   ANDREA PITAA LOPEZ                      00:46:55  10:25    5,75   00:29:51    2.863   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  554    554     71  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   IRIA RODRIGUEZ PITA                     00:46:56  10:25    5,75   00:29:52    2.864   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  555    555    126  VETERANA         F    200   VIRGINIA GARRIDO SEGADO                 00:46:59  10:26    5,75   00:29:55    2.865   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  556    556     33  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   PURIFICACION JIMENEZ IGNACIO            00:47:00  10:26    5,74   00:29:56    2.866   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  557    557    127  VETERANA         F    200   ISABEL MARIA MARTIN SERRANO             00:47:01  10:26    5,74   00:29:57    2.867   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  558    558     72  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   CAYETANA ALONSO GARCIA                  00:47:03  10:27    5,74   00:29:59    2.868   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  559    559    128  VETERANA         F    200   EVELYN HEEMSKERK HERRERO                00:47:05  10:27    5,73   00:30:01    2.869   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  560    560    109  SENIOR           F    191   SONIA GARCIA ARIAS                      00:47:08  10:28    5,73   00:30:04    2.871   INTERNET                      
  561    561     73  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   CARLOTA PEREA ATIENZA                   00:47:12  10:29    5,72   00:30:08    2.873   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  562    562     74  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ALEXIA VAZQUEZ LUCENA                   00:47:14  10:29    5,72   00:30:10    2.874   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  563    563     47  INFANTIL         F     69   LAURA SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ                 00:47:20  10:31    5,70   00:30:16    2.877   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  564    564     72  ALEVIN           F     89   MANUELA LLORENTE CALDERON               00:47:20  10:31    5,70   00:30:16    2.877   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  565    565     54  BENJAMIN         F     71   VALERIA ARGUELLO GONZALEZ               00:47:23  10:31    5,70   00:30:19    2.879   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  566    566    110  SENIOR           F    191   ENMA LOUISE WILDEY                      00:47:24  10:32    5,70   00:30:20    2.880   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  567    567     55  BENJAMIN         F     71   IDEA GARCIA CABRILLANA                  00:47:28  10:32    5,69   00:30:24    2.882   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  568    568     73  ALEVIN           F     89   ALMA PEREZ                              00:47:29  10:33    5,69   00:30:25    2.883   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  569    569    111  SENIOR           F    191   SANDRA CUEVAS GARCIA                    00:47:33  10:34    5,68   00:30:29    2.885   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  570    570    129  VETERANA         F    200   ANGELES PICHACO GARCIA                  00:47:34  10:34    5,68   00:30:30    2.885   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  571    571     56  BENJAMIN         F     71   CARLOTA BAŅASCO ROMERO                  00:47:34  10:34    5,68   00:30:30    2.885   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  572    572     18  JUNIOR           F     27   ALBA LEON PICHACO                       00:47:36  10:34    5,67   00:30:32    2.887   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  573    573    130  VETERANA         F    200   NATALYA LEVCHENCO                       00:47:41  10:35    5,66   00:30:37    2.889   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  574    574    112  SENIOR           F    191   LAURA RAMIREZ ALVAREZ                   00:47:43  10:36    5,66   00:30:39    2.890   INTERNET                      
  575    575     75  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ADA FERNANDEZ LARA                      00:47:44  10:36    5,66   00:30:40    2.891   INTERNET                      
  576    576    113  SENIOR           F    191   NOELIA OCAŅA CASADO                     00:47:45  10:36    5,65   00:30:41    2.892   INTERNET                      
  577    577    114  SENIOR           F    191   CRISTINA LARA MARTINEZ                  00:47:46  10:36    5,65   00:30:42    2.892   INTERNET                      
  578    578     74  ALEVIN           F     89   MARTINA SANCHEZ ROBLES                  00:47:47  10:37    5,65   00:30:43    2.893   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  579    579    115  SENIOR           F    191   IRINA KRIKUNENCO                        00:47:50  10:37    5,64   00:30:46    2.894   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  580    580     76  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   LILIAN MIZRAHI                          00:47:51  10:38    5,64   00:30:47    2.895   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  581    581     75  ALEVIN           F     89   MALENA ROGERS GIMENEZ                   00:47:53  10:38    5,64   00:30:49    2.896   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  582    582     48  INFANTIL         F     69   LUCIA SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ                 00:47:54  10:38    5,64   00:30:50    2.897   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  583    583    116  SENIOR           F    191   MARINA MACIAS GONZALEZ                  00:47:58  10:39    5,63   00:30:54    2.899   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  584    584    117  SENIOR           F    191   CAROLINA MORAGO FERNANDEZ               00:48:02  10:40    5,62   00:30:58    2.901   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  585    585    131  VETERANA         F    200   ESTHER SANZ BARRANCO                    00:48:02  10:40    5,62   00:30:58    2.901   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  586    586     32  CADETE           F     46   CLAUDIA GONALEZ FERNAN DEZ              00:48:04  10:40    5,62   00:31:00    2.902   INTERNET                      
  587    587     33  CADETE           F     46   ALCANTARA SANTAMARIA, LAURA             00:48:04  10:40    5,62   00:31:00    2.902   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  588    588     49  INFANTIL         F     69   MARIA BONTEMPO VARGAS                   00:48:06  10:41    5,61   00:31:02    2.903   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  589    589     50  INFANTIL         F     69   JULIA MILLAN MOLINA                     00:48:06  10:41    5,61   00:31:02    2.903   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  590    590    132  VETERANA         F    200   INMACULADA SANCHEZ                      00:48:08  10:41    5,61   00:31:04    2.904   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  591    591     51  INFANTIL         F     69   SANJHPREET KAUR                         00:48:08  10:41    5,61   00:31:04    2.904   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  592    592     52  INFANTIL         F     69   INES BELAID ZENAGUI                     00:48:09  10:42    5,61   00:31:05    2.905   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  593    593     34  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   MARIA DEL CARMEN MOLINA MARTIN          00:48:10  10:42    5,61   00:31:06    2.906   ACEB                          
  594    594     53  INFANTIL         F     69   LAURA MEINESZ SANZ                      00:48:11  10:42    5,60   00:31:07    2.906   NOVASCHOOL                    
  595    595    133  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA DEL CARMEN PINTO CANTARERO        00:48:13  10:42    5,60   00:31:09    2.907   INTERNET                      
  596    596     35  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   MARIA CARMEN SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ          00:48:14  10:43    5,60   00:31:10    2.908   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  597    597    118  SENIOR           F    191   ESTEFANIA TOMILLERO GONZALEZ            00:48:18  10:44    5,59   00:31:14    2.910   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  598    598     54  INFANTIL         F     69   CELIA ESTEPA DIAZ                       00:48:25  10:45    5,58   00:31:21    2.914   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  599    599    119  SENIOR           F    191   GEMA DELGADO LOZANO                     00:48:35  10:47    5,56   00:31:31    2.919   INTERNET                      
  600    600    120  SENIOR           F    191   MA CARMEN GONZALEZ PALOMO               00:48:40  10:48    5,55   00:31:36    2.922   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  601    601     76  ALEVIN           F     89   SARA JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ                  00:48:53  10:51    5,52   00:31:49    2.929   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  602    602    134  VETERANA         F    200   ROMINA INFANTINO                        00:48:54  10:52    5,52   00:31:50    2.929   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  603    603     77  ALEVIN           F     89   ENMA JOSE INFANTINO                     00:48:59  10:53    5,51   00:31:55    2.932   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  604    604     77  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   EVA JOSE INFANTINO                      00:49:02  10:53    5,51   00:31:58    2.934   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  605    605    121  SENIOR           F    191   LUCIE WHIDDON                           00:49:02  10:53    5,51   00:31:58    2.934   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  606    606     78  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   CLAUDIA MINGUEZ ALMEDA                  00:49:08  10:55    5,50   00:32:04    2.937   INTERNET                      
  607    607     79  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   VALERIA GONZALEZ                        00:49:08  10:55    5,50   00:32:04    2.937   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  608    608     57  BENJAMIN         F     71   ALEJANDRA CARRETERO PEREZ               00:49:09  10:55    5,49   00:32:05    2.937   INTERNET                      
  609    609    122  SENIOR           F    191   LAURA PALACIOS LARA                     00:49:10  10:55    5,49   00:32:06    2.938   INTERNET                      
  610    610    123  SENIOR           F    191   NURIA PEREZ LOZANO                      00:49:11  10:55    5,49   00:32:07    2.938   INTERNET                      
  611    611     80  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   TRIANA PEREZ TELLEZ                     00:49:14  10:56    5,48   00:32:10    2.940   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  612    612    124  SENIOR           F    191   ESTHER GUERRERO DE ALVA                 00:49:15  10:56    5,48   00:32:11    2.941   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  613    613     58  BENJAMIN         F     71   ARIJ AZZOUZ MEHDI                       00:49:20  10:57    5,47   00:32:16    2.943   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  614    614     59  BENJAMIN         F     71   NATALIA RUIZ APARICIO                   00:49:21  10:58    5,47   00:32:17    2.944   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  615    615    125  SENIOR           F    191   SONIA FERNANDEZ LUQUE                   00:49:22  10:58    5,47   00:32:18    2.944   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  616    616    135  VETERANA         F    200   SILVIA RODRIGUEZ POZO                   00:49:24  10:58    5,47   00:32:20    2.945   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  617    617     60  BENJAMIN         F     71   ALMA BELLON                             00:49:28  10:59    5,46   00:32:24    2.947   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  618    618    126  SENIOR           F    191   SONIA MARINA GOMEZ PEREZ                00:49:31  11:00    5,45   00:32:27    2.949   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  619    619    136  VETERANA         F    200   INMACULADA PEREZ TRABADO                00:49:32  11:00    5,45   00:32:28    2.950   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  620    620    127  SENIOR           F    191   ANDREA GALLO CUESTA                     00:49:40  11:02    5,44   00:32:36    2.954   INTERNET                      
  621    621    128  SENIOR           F    191   ESTER AFAN DE RIVERA                    00:49:43  11:02    5,43   00:32:39    2.955   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  622    622     81  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ABRIL ADAMUZ FERRER                     00:49:48  11:04    5,42   00:32:44    2.958   INTERNET                      
  623    623    137  VETERANA         F    200   MONICA MARTIN AMPUDIA ORTEGA            00:49:49  11:04    5,42   00:32:45    2.958   INTERNET                      
  624    624    138  VETERANA         F    200   PATRICIA FERRER PEREZ                   00:49:49  11:04    5,42   00:32:45    2.958   INTERNET                      
  625    625    139  VETERANA         F    200   PATRICIA MOYANO VALDIVIESO-MORQUECHO    00:49:54  11:05    5,41   00:32:50    2.961   INTERNET                      
  626    626     82  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   VIOLETA                                 00:50:01  11:06    5,40   00:32:57    2.965   POLIDEP. BENALMADENA PUEBLO   
  627    627    129  SENIOR           F    191   MIRIAM OLIVA MEDIALDEA                  00:50:02  11:07    5,40   00:32:58    2.965   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  628    628    140  VETERANA         F    200   SOFIA PASTOR COCERA                     00:50:04  11:07    5,39   00:33:00    2.966   POLIDEP. BENALMADENA PUEBLO   
  629    629     83  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ADRIANA LOPEZ OLIVA                     00:50:04  11:07    5,39   00:33:00    2.966   CEIP JACARANDA                
  630    630    130  SENIOR           F    191   PRISCA BRIERRE                          00:50:04  11:07    5,39   00:33:00    2.966   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  631    631     78  ALEVIN           F     89   ALEJANDRA BELTRAN ZAMORA                00:50:06  11:08    5,39   00:33:02    2.967   CEIP JACARANDA                
  632    632     79  ALEVIN           F     89   ROCIO JANIN SALITIO                     00:50:07  11:08    5,39   00:33:03    2.968   CEIP JACARANDA                
  633    633     80  ALEVIN           F     89   CLAUDIA RODRIGUEZ ORELLANA              00:50:13  11:09    5,38   00:33:09    2.971   CEIP JACARANDA                
  634    634     84  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARIA PEREZ CHACON                      00:50:15  11:10    5,37   00:33:11    2.972   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  635    635    141  VETERANA         F    200   MA CARMEN BALBUENA PARRA                00:50:17  11:10    5,37   00:33:13    2.973   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  636    636     85  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   HELENA SANCHEZ BALBUENA                 00:50:19  11:10    5,37   00:33:15    2.974   CEIP JACARANDA                
  637    637    142  VETERANA         F    200   CRISTINA DIAZ DIAZ                      00:50:19  11:10    5,37   00:33:15    2.974   INTERNET                      
  638    638    143  VETERANA         F    200   PATRICIA REAL MORIANA                   00:50:23  11:11    5,36   00:33:19    2.976   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  639    639    144  VETERANA         F    200   JUAN JOSE RUIZ GARCIA                   00:50:24  11:12    5,36   00:33:20    2.976   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  640    640     55  INFANTIL         F     69   AFRICA RINCON PACHECO                   00:50:32  11:13    5,34   00:33:28    2.980   INTERNET                      
  641    641    131  SENIOR           F    191   ROBLEDILLO LAURA                        00:50:37  11:14    5,33   00:33:33    2.983                                 
  642    642     36  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   ANA MARIA MALISANI                      00:50:38  11:15    5,33   00:33:34    2.983   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  643    643     86  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   EVA DEL RIO AMARO                       00:50:41  11:15    5,33   00:33:37    2.985   CEIP JACARANDA                
  644    644     19  JUNIOR           F     27   LORENA BUENDIA CALDERON                 00:50:41  11:15    5,33   00:33:37    2.985   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  645    645    145  VETERANA         F    200   ANA AMAROLOPEZ                          00:50:42  11:16    5,33   00:33:38    2.985   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  646    646     34  CADETE           F     46   CLARA NARANJO AGUILAR                   00:50:42  11:16    5,33   00:33:38    2.985   INTERNET                      
  647    647     87  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   GALA PALACIOS DUHEM                     00:50:44  11:16    5,32   00:33:40    2.986   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  648    648    132  SENIOR           F    191   OPHEKE DUHEM                            00:50:45  11:16    5,32   00:33:41    2.987   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  649    649    133  SENIOR           F    191   DESIREE GONZALEZ GONZALEZ               00:50:47  11:17    5,32   00:33:43    2.988   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  650    650     88  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARIA CLARA PLUMARI                     00:50:49  11:17    5,31   00:33:45    2.989   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  651    651    146  VETERANA         F    200   MA VICTORIA GALLO                       00:50:50  11:17    5,31   00:33:46    2.989   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  652    652     61  BENJAMIN         F     71   PAULA PEREZ ROJAS                       00:50:51  11:18    5,31   00:33:47    2.990   INTERNET                      
  653    653     89  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   INDIANA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ               00:50:51  11:18    5,31   00:33:47    2.990   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  654    654     90  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ENMA GONZALEZ GONZALE                   00:50:53  11:18    5,31   00:33:49    2.991   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  655    655     62  BENJAMIN         F     71   ADRIANA SANCHEZ JIMENEZ                 00:50:55  11:18    5,30   00:33:51    2.992   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  656    656     91  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARTA IGLESIAS MARTIN                   00:50:55  11:18    5,30   00:33:51    2.992   CEIP JACARANDA                
  657    657     63  BENJAMIN         F     71   ALEXIA MARIANA GOMEZ                    00:50:56  11:19    5,30   00:33:52    2.992   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  658    658    147  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA JOSE MORALES CARIDAD              00:51:00  11:20    5,29   00:33:56    2.994   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  659    659    134  SENIOR           F    191   SARA SKRABA                             00:51:15  11:23    5,27   00:34:11    3.001   INTERNET                      
  660    660     20  JUNIOR           F     27   NAYARA REDONDO SANCHEZ                  00:51:23  11:25    5,25   00:34:19    3.005   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  661    661     21  JUNIOR           F     27   LUCIA COPPOLA DEL CORRAL                00:51:24  11:25    5,25   00:34:20    3.006   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  662    662    148  VETERANA         F    200   RAQUEL PEINADO MORENO                   00:51:25  11:25    5,25   00:34:21    3.006   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  663    663     64  BENJAMIN         F     71   MARIA AVILES REINALDO                   00:51:26  11:25    5,25   00:34:22    3.007   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  664    664     37  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   FRANCISCA LEGIDOS GONZALEZ              00:51:28  11:26    5,25   00:34:24    3.008   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  665    665    135  SENIOR           F    191   SANDRA GOMEZ PARADA                     00:51:30  11:26    5,24   00:34:26    3.009   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  666    666    149  VETERANA         F    200   NATALIA VILLODRES NAVAS                 00:51:30  11:26    5,24   00:34:26    3.009   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  667    667    136  SENIOR           F    191   SILVIA MUŅOZ LEGIDOS                    00:51:32  11:27    5,24   00:34:28    3.010   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  668    668     65  BENJAMIN         F     71   ALICIA PORTILLO MUŅOZ                   00:51:34  11:27    5,24   00:34:30    3.011   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  669    669     81  ALEVIN           F     89   RAQUEL GONZALEZ MUŅOZ                   00:51:35  11:27    5,23   00:34:31    3.011   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  670    670     92  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   CAROLINA DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ             00:51:36  11:28    5,23   00:34:32    3.012   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  671    671    150  VETERANA         F    200   MERCEDES FLAVIA MARTINEZ                00:51:38  11:28    5,23   00:34:34    3.013   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  672    672    137  SENIOR           F    191   ESTHER VALLEJO RUIZ                     00:51:39  11:28    5,23   00:34:35    3.013   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  673    673    151  VETERANA         F    200   PILAR GONZALEZ MARTIN                   00:51:40  11:28    5,23   00:34:36    3.014   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  674    674     93  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   AVRIL PEREZ FERNANDEZ                   00:51:41  11:29    5,22   00:34:37    3.014   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  675    675     35  CADETE           F     46   CEBALLOS ZAMBRANA, CLARA                00:51:42  11:29    5,22   00:34:38    3.015   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  676    676    138  SENIOR           F    191   MARINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ                00:51:43  11:29    5,22   00:34:39    3.015   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  677    677    139  SENIOR           F    191   ANA JESSICA PUERTO NOGALES              00:51:49  11:30    5,21   00:34:45    3.018   INTERNET                      
  678    678     94  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   HERRERO DANIELA                         00:51:50  11:31    5,21   00:34:46    3.018                                 
  679    679     95  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MAYA ORDOŅEZ MARTINEZ                   00:52:00  11:33    5,19   00:34:56    3.023   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  680    680     96  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARCELA TUCCI                           00:52:02  11:33    5,19   00:34:58    3.024   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  681    681    140  SENIOR           F    191   GABRIELA FREITES                        00:52:07  11:34    5,18   00:35:03    3.026   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  682    682     22  JUNIOR           F     27   AINHOA ASENSIO RUIZ                     00:52:10  11:35    5,18   00:35:06    3.028   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  683    683     23  JUNIOR           F     27   PAULA DURAN AGUILAR                     00:52:11  11:35    5,17   00:35:07    3.028   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  684    684     66  BENJAMIN         F     71   NICOLE ALVARAEZZ ARRIBAS                00:52:12  11:36    5,17   00:35:08    3.029   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  685    685    141  SENIOR           F    191   CAROLINA ROJAS ALIAS                    00:52:15  11:36    5,17   00:35:11    3.030   INTERNET                      
  686    686     97  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARTA PEREZ ROJAS                       00:52:17  11:37    5,16   00:35:13    3.031   INTERNET                      
  687    687     98  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   CELIA RUIZ PULIDO                       00:52:17  11:37    5,16   00:35:13    3.031   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  688    688    142  SENIOR           F    191   MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA TORRES            00:52:19  11:37    5,16   00:35:15    3.032   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  689    689    143  SENIOR           F    191   TANIA PULIDO MARTIN                     00:52:20  11:37    5,16   00:35:16    3.032   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  690    690     99  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   VICTORIA MMORALES GARCIA                00:52:20  11:37    5,16   00:35:16    3.032   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  691    691    152  VETERANA         F    200   MARTINA SCHWARTE RODRIGUEZ              00:52:21  11:38    5,16   00:35:17    3.033   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  692    692    153  VETERANA         F    200   ELENA MOLINA GUARDEŅO                   00:52:28  11:39    5,15   00:35:24    3.036   INTERNET                      
  693    693     82  ALEVIN           F     89   ZAIRA MARIA JIMENEZ RUIZ                00:52:29  11:39    5,14   00:35:25    3.037   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  694    694    154  VETERANA         F    200   SUSANA ALCANTU CERCAS                   00:52:29  11:39    5,14   00:35:25    3.037   INTERNET                      
  695    695    144  SENIOR           F    191   ROCIO RUIZ GONZALEZ                     00:52:32  11:40    5,14   00:35:28    3.038   INTERNET                      
  696    696    155  VETERANA         F    200   MARTA NAVARRO CAMPILLO                  00:52:34  11:40    5,14   00:35:30    3.039   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  697    697     38  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   BERTA TORRES SEGOVIA                    00:52:36  11:41    5,13   00:35:32    3.040   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  698    698     36  CADETE           F     46   PLOMA NOVALES COSTUAS                   00:52:37  11:41    5,13   00:35:33    3.040   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  699    699    145  SENIOR           F    191   SARA TAMARGO GONZALEZ                   00:52:44  11:43    5,12   00:35:40    3.044   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  700    700    146  SENIOR           F    191   PEPI AGUILERA GALLEGO                   00:52:46  11:43    5,12   00:35:42    3.045   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  701    701    100  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   DIACK, FATOU BINETOU NGONE              00:52:47  11:43    5,12   00:35:43    3.045   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  702    702    101  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   DIACK, MAME COUMBA                      00:52:48  11:44    5,11   00:35:44    3.045   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  703    703    156  VETERANA         F    200   PAQUI AGUILERA GALLEGO                  00:52:48  11:44    5,11   00:35:44    3.045   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  704    704    102  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ELENA AGUILERA GALLEGO                  00:52:50  11:44    5,11   00:35:46    3.046   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  705    705    103  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ALBA RUIZ GUZMAN                        00:52:58  11:46    5,10   00:35:54    3.050   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  706    706    104  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARTINA ORTEGA BAUTISTA                 00:52:59  11:46    5,10   00:35:55    3.050   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  707    707    157  VETERANA         F    200   BEATRIZ GUZMAN JIMENEZ                  00:52:59  11:46    5,10   00:35:55    3.050   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  708    708    105  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   LUCIA RUIZ GUZMAN                       00:53:00  11:46    5,09   00:35:56    3.051   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  709    709     37  CADETE           F     46   PAULA ASENSIO AGUILAR                   00:53:02  11:47    5,09   00:35:58    3.052   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  710    710    147  SENIOR           F    191   INMACULADA BAUTISTA RUIZ                00:53:02  11:47    5,09   00:35:58    3.052   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  711    711     38  CADETE           F     46   ALBA MADERO POLONIO                     00:53:03  11:47    5,09   00:35:59    3.052   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  712    712     83  ALEVIN           F     89   INES DOMINGUEZ FUENTES                  00:53:20  11:51    5,06   00:36:16    3.060   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  713    713     84  ALEVIN           F     89   ANDREA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ                 00:53:22  11:51    5,06   00:36:18    3.061   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  714    714    106  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   JULIA ABRIL MORENO BAREA                00:53:23  11:51    5,06   00:36:19    3.061   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  715    715     67  BENJAMIN         F     71   SOFIA DOMINGUEZ FUENTES                 00:53:23  11:51    5,06   00:36:19    3.061   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  716    716    107  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ANA XIMENA MORENO BAREA                 00:53:26  11:52    5,05   00:36:22    3.063   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  717    717    148  SENIOR           F    191   CANDELARIA SERRANO LARA                 00:53:29  11:53    5,05   00:36:25    3.064   INTERNET                      
  718    718    108  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ESTELA SERRANO SEDANO                   00:53:30  11:53    5,05   00:36:26    3.064   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  719    719    109  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   BLANCA SERRANO SEDANO                   00:53:31  11:53    5,05   00:36:27    3.065   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  720    720    149  SENIOR           F    191   ALICIA SEDANO REYES                     00:53:32  11:53    5,04   00:36:28    3.065   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  721    721    150  SENIOR           F    191   ANA SERRANO PEREZ DE SILES              00:53:34  11:54    5,04   00:36:30    3.066   INTERNET                      
  722    722    158  VETERANA         F    200   KAREN RIORDAN                           00:53:36  11:54    5,04   00:36:32    3.067   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  723    723     68  BENJAMIN         F     71   LISA RIORDAN                            00:53:38  11:55    5,03   00:36:34    3.068   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  724    724    159  VETERANA         F    200   LILIAN RIORDAN                          00:53:39  11:55    5,03   00:36:35    3.068   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  725    725    151  SENIOR           F    191   ANDREA LAGEN                            00:53:43  11:56    5,03   00:36:39    3.070   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  726    726    160  VETERANA         F    200   CRISTINA GONZALEZ SALCEDO               00:53:44  11:56    5,02   00:36:40    3.071   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  727    727    161  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA GEMA LARA LOPEZ                   00:53:48  11:57    5,02   00:36:44    3.072   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  728    728    110  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   SILVIA GARRIDO RIOS                     00:53:49  11:57    5,02   00:36:45    3.073   INTERNET                      
  729    729    162  VETERANA         F    200   CARMEN CABRERIZO RAMIREZ                00:53:50  11:57    5,02   00:36:46    3.073   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  730    730     39  CADETE           F     46   MARINA GARRIDO RIOS                     00:53:51  11:58    5,01   00:36:47    3.074   INTERNET                      
  731    731    111  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   CARMEN CISNEROS CABRERIZO               00:53:51  11:58    5,01   00:36:47    3.074   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  732    732    152  SENIOR           F    191   ISABEL QUINTANA VALENCIA                00:53:52  11:58    5,01   00:36:48    3.074   INTERNET                      
  733    733     39  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   SILVIA RIOS CAGIGAS                     00:53:53  11:58    5,01   00:36:49    3.075   INTERNET                      
  734    734    112  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   LUCIA NAVARRO OLIVAN                    00:53:55  11:58    5,01   00:36:51    3.076   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  735    735     24  JUNIOR           F     27   YANIRA VILLALTA AGUILERA                00:53:57  11:59    5,00   00:36:53    3.076   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  736    736     25  JUNIOR           F     27   CARLA GARCIA NUŅEZ                      00:53:58  11:59    5,00   00:36:54    3.077   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  737    737     40  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   ESTHER INFANTES AMADOR                  00:53:59  11:59    5,00   00:36:55    3.077   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  738    738     26  JUNIOR           F     27   PAULA TIGGES                            00:53:59  11:59    5,00   00:36:55    3.077   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  739    739    153  SENIOR           F    191   ANA BELEN GONZALEZ GONZALEZ             00:54:01  12:00    5,00   00:36:57    3.078   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  740    740     56  INFANTIL         F     69   PAULINA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ             00:54:03  12:00    5,00   00:36:59    3.079   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  741    741     41  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   NIDIA GUERREIRO                         00:54:04  12:00    4,99   00:37:00    3.080   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  742    742     42  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   JAQUELINE GUERREIRO                     00:54:05  12:01    4,99   00:37:01    3.080   CLUB DE HIELO                 
  743    743     57  INFANTIL         F     69   ELENA ROMERO MINGUEZ                    00:54:05  12:01    4,99   00:37:01    3.080   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  744    744     43  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   MARIA JOSE GALIANO                      00:54:05  12:01    4,99   00:37:01    3.080   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  745    745    154  SENIOR           F    191   LOURDES GRANADOS CABELLO                00:54:06  12:01    4,99   00:37:02    3.080   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  746    746     44  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   REME DAZA                               00:54:07  12:01    4,99   00:37:03    3.081   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  747    747    163  VETERANA         F    200   ALICIA RAMIREZ MURIANO                  00:54:11  12:02    4,98   00:37:07    3.083   INTERNET                      
  748    748    164  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA ISABEL ALBA NIEMINEN              00:54:13  12:02    4,98   00:37:09    3.083   INTERNET                      
  749    749    155  SENIOR           F    191   ANA EMILIA PODADERA GALLARDO            00:54:18  12:04    4,97   00:37:14    3.086   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  750    750    113  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ALEJANDRA ALVAREZ VALLE                 00:54:22  12:04    4,97   00:37:18    3.087   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  751    751    165  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA ISABEL SANCHEZ PEREZ              00:54:23  12:05    4,96   00:37:19    3.088   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  752    752    156  SENIOR           F    191   CARMEN MARIA NIŅO MORAGO                00:54:27  12:06    4,96   00:37:23    3.090   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  753    753    166  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA ELENA FUENTES GARCIA              00:54:27  12:06    4,96   00:37:23    3.090   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  754    754    114  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ELSA PERZ NIŅO                          00:54:28  12:06    4,96   00:37:24    3.090   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  755    755    157  SENIOR           F    191   GEMA VALLE ROCA                         00:54:28  12:06    4,96   00:37:24    3.090   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  756    756    167  VETERANA         F    200   ZURIŅE GARCIA ALONSO                    00:54:34  12:07    4,95   00:37:30    3.093   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  757    757    168  VETERANA         F    200   FLOR CORTES POSTIGO                     00:54:34  12:07    4,95   00:37:30    3.093   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  758    758    115  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARIAM PAIZ CORTES                      00:54:35  12:07    4,95   00:37:31    3.093   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  759    759    116  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   LINA EL MOUAFFAK                        00:54:35  12:07    4,95   00:37:31    3.093   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  760    760    158  SENIOR           F    191   DALIA RADY                              00:54:35  12:07    4,95   00:37:31    3.093   GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
  761    761    169  VETERANA         F    200   MONICA CUETO JEREZ                      00:54:36  12:08    4,95   00:37:32    3.093   INTERNET                      
  762    762    159  SENIOR           F    191   VANESA LUCENA CASTRO                    00:54:38  12:08    4,94   00:37:34    3.094   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  763    763    160  SENIOR           F    191   SARA DELGADO NUŅEZ                      00:54:39  12:08    4,94   00:37:35    3.095   INTERNET                      
  764    764     45  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   CARMEN DIAZ GOMEZ                       00:54:41  12:09    4,94   00:37:37    3.096   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  765    765    170  VETERANA         F    200   PATRICIA CASTILLO DIAZ                  00:54:42  12:09    4,94   00:37:38    3.096   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  766    766    171  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA DEL MAR GONZALEZ GARRIDO          00:54:44  12:09    4,93   00:37:40    3.097   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  767    767    117  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   CARLA RUIZ GONZALEZ                     00:54:45  12:10    4,93   00:37:41    3.097   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  768    768    172  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA DE LOS ANGELES BAZAN MORENO       00:54:48  12:10    4,93   00:37:44    3.099   INTERNET                      
  769    769    118  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARTINA SANCHEZ AVALOS                  00:54:52  12:11    4,92   00:37:48    3.100   CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
  770    770    161  SENIOR           F    191   MARIA JOSE VALOS GANDON                 00:54:52  12:11    4,92   00:37:48    3.100   POLIDEP. BENALMADENA PUEBLO   
  771    771     69  BENJAMIN         F     71   ALBA LLORENTE CALDERON                  00:54:54  12:12    4,92   00:37:50    3.101   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  772    772    162  SENIOR           F    191   LAURA CALDERON HERNAN SANZ              00:54:55  12:12    4,92   00:37:51    3.102   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  773    773    173  VETERANA         F    200   VIRGINIE BELMONTE                       00:55:07  12:14    4,90   00:38:03    3.107   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  774    774    174  VETERANA         F    200   MARISOL MENDEZ VIZUETA                  00:55:16  12:16    4,89   00:38:12    3.110   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  775    775     85  ALEVIN           F     89   CAYETANA MARTINEZ ALONSO                00:55:35  12:21    4,86   00:38:31    3.118   CEIP JACARANDA                
  776    776    119  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ESTHER MEHOUNE                          00:55:35  12:21    4,86   00:38:31    3.118   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  777    777    163  SENIOR           F    191   PURI DOMINGUEZ                          00:55:36  12:21    4,86   00:38:32    3.119   INTERNET                      
  778    778    120  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   LUCIA FERNANDEZ GARCIA DUARTE           00:55:38  12:21    4,85   00:38:34    3.120   INTERNET                      
  779    779    175  VETERANA         F    200   PURA GARCIA DUARTE ESCALONA             00:55:39  12:22    4,85   00:38:35    3.120   INTERNET                      
  780    780    164  SENIOR           F    191   NATALIA ALONSO SANZ                     00:55:39  12:22    4,85   00:38:35    3.120   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  781    781     86  ALEVIN           F     89   LUNA RUBIO DOMINGUEZ                    00:55:40  12:22    4,85   00:38:36    3.120   INTERNET                      
  782    782     87  ALEVIN           F     89   ANA CORTES PEINADO                      00:55:42  12:22    4,85   00:38:38    3.121   CEIP JACARANDA                
  783    783    176  VETERANA         F    200   ANA MARIA PEINADO MARTIN                00:55:42  12:22    4,85   00:38:38    3.121   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  784    784    177  VETERANA         F    200   INMACULADA DURAN PINEDA                 00:55:42  12:22    4,85   00:38:38    3.121   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  785    785    178  VETERANA         F    200   CARMEN GAMBERO SECLO                    00:55:46  12:23    4,84   00:38:42    3.123   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  786    786    179  VETERANA         F    200   SALMA CHATT TAZI                        00:55:48  12:24    4,84   00:38:44    3.124   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  787    787     27  JUNIOR           F     27   ORTEGA COBOS,SHAKIRA                    00:55:48  12:24    4,84   00:38:44    3.124   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  788    788     40  CADETE           F     46   MARTINEZ NITA, INGRID ANDREEA           00:55:50  12:24    4,84   00:38:46    3.124   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  789    789     58  INFANTIL         F     69   CHLOE DOMINGUEZ GARRIDO                 00:55:51  12:24    4,83   00:38:47    3.125   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  790    790     59  INFANTIL         F     69   MACARENA DOMINGUEZ PODADERA             00:55:51  12:24    4,83   00:38:47    3.125   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  791    791     60  INFANTIL         F     69   EMMA CAŅETE JIMENEZ                     00:55:52  12:24    4,83   00:38:48    3.125   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  792    792     61  INFANTIL         F     69   NEREA NAVARRETE MONZO                   00:55:57  12:26    4,83   00:38:53    3.127   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  793    793     46  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   MARIA DEL PILAR CAMPOS BOMBARELY        00:56:01  12:26    4,82   00:38:57    3.129   INTERNET                      
  794    794    121  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ANAIS AGUILAR PASTOR                    00:56:01  12:26    4,82   00:38:57    3.129   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  795    795    165  SENIOR           F    191   CAROLINIA PASTOR CAMACHO                00:56:02  12:27    4,82   00:38:58    3.129   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  796    796     47  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   MARIA DEL PILAR BOMBARELY QUILES        00:56:04  12:27    4,82   00:39:00    3.130   INTERNET                      
  797    797     41  CADETE           F     46   ANDREA MORALES AGUILAR                  00:56:07  12:28    4,81   00:39:03    3.131   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  798    798    122  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ZOE BELLISARIO MAYORGA                  00:56:07  12:28    4,81   00:39:03    3.131   INTERNET                      
  799    799     42  CADETE           F     46   LUCIA PEREZ POLO                        00:56:08  12:28    4,81   00:39:04    3.132   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  800    800    180  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA CARMEN MAYORGA                    00:56:09  12:28    4,81   00:39:05    3.132   INTERNET                      
  801    801     43  CADETE           F     46   EVA MARIA MARTOS CUEVAS                 00:56:09  12:28    4,81   00:39:05    3.132   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  802    802    123  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   OLIVIA BELLISARIO MAYORGA               00:56:12  12:29    4,80   00:39:08    3.133   INTERNET                      
  803    803    166  SENIOR           F    191   ANAHI ALTERATS                          00:56:18  12:30    4,80   00:39:14    3.136   INTERNET                      
  804    804     62  INFANTIL         F     69   OLIVIA BALLESI RAMOS                    00:56:21  12:31    4,79   00:39:17    3.137   INTERNET                      
  805    805    181  VETERANA         F    200   ENCARNACION RAMOS SANCHEZ               00:56:35  12:34    4,77   00:39:31    3.143   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  806    806    182  VETERANA         F    200   VALERIA SALITIO PATIŅO                  00:56:37  12:34    4,77   00:39:33    3.144   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  807    807    124  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ROCIO COLORADO MARTIN                   00:56:40  12:35    4,76   00:39:36    3.145   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  808    808     44  CADETE           F     46   MARIA BARRAGAN VELASCO                  00:56:46  12:36    4,76   00:39:42    3.147   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  809    809     45  CADETE           F     46   ANA BELEN ENRIQUEZ CHUMACERO            00:56:48  12:37    4,75   00:39:44    3.148   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  810    810    183  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA TRINIDAD CORREA MANZANO           00:56:50  12:37    4,75   00:39:46    3.149   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  811    811    125  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   CANDELA ALCAIDE HIDALGO                 00:56:54  12:38    4,75   00:39:50    3.150   INTERNET                      
  812    812    184  VETERANA         F    200   ISABELLE VAN MOL                        00:56:54  12:38    4,75   00:39:50    3.150   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  813    813    167  SENIOR           F    191   LIDIA VILLALOBOS PEREZ                  00:56:55  12:38    4,74   00:39:51    3.151   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  814    814    168  SENIOR           F    191   CRISTINA HIDALGO CABELLO                00:56:57  12:39    4,74   00:39:53    3.151   INTERNET                      
  815    815    126  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ANA ZAURA VILLALOBOS                    00:56:58  12:39    4,74   00:39:54    3.152   NOVASCHOOL                    
  816    816    127  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ELSA GAVILAN CORTES                     00:57:01  12:40    4,74   00:39:57    3.153   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  817    817    169  SENIOR           F    191   RAQUEL CORTES POSTIGO                   00:57:02  12:40    4,73   00:39:58    3.153   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  818    818     88  ALEVIN           F     89   LAURA FLORIACH RODRIGUEZ                00:57:04  12:40    4,73   00:40:00    3.154   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  819    819    128  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARINA GESTO SANCHEZ                    00:57:07  12:41    4,73   00:40:03    3.155   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  820    820    185  VETERANA         F    200   LUDIVINE DOYEN ARAB                     00:57:10  12:42    4,72   00:40:06    3.157   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  821    821    129  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ELIANA GALVEZ TOHN                      00:57:11  12:42    4,72   00:40:07    3.157   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  822    822    186  VETERANA         F    200   SERGIO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ              00:57:12  12:42    4,72   00:40:08    3.157   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  823    823     70  BENJAMIN         F     71   SASHA DOYEN ARAB                        00:57:12  12:42    4,72   00:40:08    3.157   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  824    824    130  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ALBA BUITRAGO                           00:57:13  12:42    4,72   00:40:09    3.158   CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
  825    825    170  SENIOR           F    191   MACARMEN GALVEZ VILCHEZ                 00:57:19  12:44    4,71   00:40:15    3.160   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  826    826    171  SENIOR           F    191   MARINA ALONSO GOMEZ                     00:57:20  12:44    4,71   00:40:16    3.160   INTERNET                      
  827    827    172  SENIOR           F    191   NATALIA SALAZAR WHITMAN                 00:57:22  12:44    4,71   00:40:18    3.161   INTERNET                      
  828    828    173  SENIOR           F    191   MARIA DEL CARMEN GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ    00:57:23  12:45    4,71   00:40:19    3.162   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  829    829    174  SENIOR           F    191   EVA PILAR DOMINGUEZ SERRANO             00:57:30  12:46    4,70   00:40:26    3.164   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  830    830    187  VETERANA         F    200   PALOMA REYES MARTOS                     00:57:31  12:46    4,69   00:40:27    3.165   INTERNET                      
  831    831    175  SENIOR           F    191   INMA CHAMIZO CARRETERO                  00:57:32  12:47    4,69   00:40:28    3.165   INTERNET                      
  832    832    176  SENIOR           F    191   MA ANGELES RUIZ BLANCO                  00:57:33  12:47    4,69   00:40:29    3.166   INTERNET                      
  833    833     63  INFANTIL         F     69   YASSMINE GARCIA EL KANNANI              00:57:34  12:47    4,69   00:40:30    3.166   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  834    834     64  INFANTIL         F     69   MARIA ESPEJO MONTIEL                    00:57:36  12:48    4,69   00:40:32    3.167   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  835    835    131  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   LUCIA GARCIA BERMUDEZ                   00:57:38  12:48    4,68   00:40:34    3.167   INTERNET                      
  836    836    188  VETERANA         F    200   MA JOSE SANCHEZ DEL CID                 00:57:38  12:48    4,68   00:40:34    3.167   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  837    837    132  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ABRIL DOMINGUEZ PIMENTEL                00:57:40  12:48    4,68   00:40:36    3.168   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  838    838    177  SENIOR           F    191   ALMENDRA MARTIN RECIO                   00:57:40  12:48    4,68   00:40:36    3.168   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  839    839     65  INFANTIL         F     69   ALEJANDRA DOMINGUEZ PIMENTEL            00:57:40  12:48    4,68   00:40:36    3.168   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  840    840    178  SENIOR           F    191   ALEJANDRA DOMINGUEZ RUEDA               00:57:41  12:49    4,68   00:40:37    3.169   INTERNET                      
  841    841    179  SENIOR           F    191   GLORIA SANCHEZ GIL                      00:57:46  12:50    4,67   00:40:42    3.171   INTERNET                      
  842    842     89  ALEVIN           F     89   JIMENA SANCHEZ SANCHEZ                  00:57:47  12:50    4,67   00:40:43    3.171   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  843    843    133  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ABRIL BLAZQUEZ MACIAS                   00:57:48  12:50    4,67   00:40:44    3.171   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  844    844    180  SENIOR           F    191   YASMINA TORNAY ATENCIA                  00:57:49  12:50    4,67   00:40:45    3.172   INTERNET                      
  845    845    181  SENIOR           F    191   MIRIAM MACIAS FAJARDO                   00:57:50  12:51    4,67   00:40:46    3.172   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  846    846    134  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   CARMEN RUBIO MARQUEZ                    00:57:57  12:52    4,66   00:40:53    3.175   ACEB                          
  847    847    189  VETERANA         F    200   SUSANA MARQUEZ RAMOS                    00:57:58  12:52    4,66   00:40:54    3.175   ACEB                          
  848    848    182  SENIOR           F    191   CATY CHACON SUAREZ                      00:58:05  12:54    4,65   00:41:01    3.178   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  849    849    135  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   LEO CHACON PATON                        00:58:07  12:54    4,65   00:41:03    3.179   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  850    850    136  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   NOEMI MATA BAENA                        00:58:08  12:55    4,64   00:41:04    3.179   CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
  851    851    190  VETERANA         F    200   ALICIA TEJEDOR HERNANDEZ                00:58:09  12:55    4,64   00:41:05    3.179   INTERNET                      
  852    852     66  INFANTIL         F     69   JUDITH BUENO CASTILLO                   00:58:10  12:55    4,64   00:41:06    3.180   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  853    853    183  SENIOR           F    191   CRISTINA BAENA LUNA                     00:58:12  12:56    4,64   00:41:08    3.180   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  854    854     67  INFANTIL         F     69   NADIA DOMINGUEZ MENENDEZ                00:58:14  12:56    4,64   00:41:10    3.181   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  855    855    191  VETERANA         F    200   ANA MARIA CASTILLO SANCHEZ              00:58:15  12:56    4,64   00:41:11    3.182   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  856    856    137  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARTA PEREZ LUZON                       00:58:15  12:56    4,64   00:41:11    3.182   INTERNET                      
  857    857     68  INFANTIL         F     69   LAURA MORENO FERNANDEZ                  00:58:16  12:56    4,63   00:41:12    3.182   IES AL BAYTAR                 
  858    858    192  VETERANA         F    200   ANGELA LUZON RODRIGUEZ                  00:58:16  12:56    4,63   00:41:12    3.182   INTERNET                      
  859    859     71  BENJAMIN         F     71   ANA BUENO CASTILLO                      00:58:17  12:57    4,63   00:41:13    3.182   CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
  860    860    138  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MARINA MOYA RODRIGUEZ                   00:58:19  12:57    4,63   00:41:15    3.183   INTERNET                      
  861    861     69  INFANTIL         F     69   SOFIA BRUDKE                            00:58:23  12:58    4,62   00:41:19    3.185   IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
  862    862    139  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MIA CUETO SANCHEZ                       00:58:26  12:59    4,62   00:41:22    3.186   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  863    863    140  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   BLANCA MOLERO GIL                       00:58:30  13:00    4,62   00:41:26    3.187   INTERNET                      
  864    864    193  VETERANA         F    200   CAROLINA SANCHEZ GARCIA                 00:58:30  13:00    4,62   00:41:26    3.187   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  865    865    141  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   MANUELA GONZALEZ GIL                    00:58:32  13:00    4,61   00:41:28    3.188   INTERNET                      
  866    866    184  SENIOR           F    191   IRENE GIL MUŅOZ                         00:58:35  13:01    4,61   00:41:31    3.189   INTERNET                      
  867    867    185  SENIOR           F    191   MARI CARMEN ROJAS LOPEZ                 00:58:40  13:02    4,60   00:41:36    3.191   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  868    868    186  SENIOR           F    191   ROCIO GIL MUŅOZ                         00:58:42  13:02    4,60   00:41:38    3.192   INTERNET                      
  869    869    142  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   AGATHA DE LA FONTE MALDONADO            00:58:46  13:03    4,59   00:41:42    3.193   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  870    870    187  SENIOR           F    191   MARI CARMEN MALDONADO GONZALEZ          00:58:47  13:03    4,59   00:41:43    3.194   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  871    871    143  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   SOFIA RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ               00:58:48  13:04    4,59   00:41:44    3.194   INTERNET                      
  872    872    194  VETERANA         F    200   SUSANA VILLALOBOS                       00:58:50  13:04    4,59   00:41:46    3.195   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  873    873    144  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   AURORA DE LA FUENTE MALDONADO           00:58:52  13:04    4,59   00:41:48    3.195   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  874    874    145  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   VALERIA SOLER VILLALOBOS                00:58:53  13:05    4,59   00:41:49    3.196   CEIP LA PALOMA                
  875    875    188  SENIOR           F    191   VICTORIA ALMUDENA CALERO GIL            00:58:54  13:05    4,58   00:41:50    3.196   INTERNET                      
  876    876    146  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ALBA MARTINEZ SOLER                     00:58:57  13:06    4,58   00:41:53    3.197   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  877    877    189  SENIOR           F    191   LUISA IDIGORAS GOMEZ                    00:58:58  13:06    4,58   00:41:54    3.198   INTERNET                      
  878    878    195  VETERANA         F    200   CECILIA SOLER GONZALEZ                  00:58:59  13:06    4,58   00:41:55    3.198   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  879    879    147  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   LAURA CANTILLO MOYANO                   00:59:02  13:07    4,57   00:41:58    3.199   INTERNET                      
  880    880    196  VETERANA         F    200   ROCIO BRACHO FIGUEROA                   00:59:02  13:07    4,57   00:41:58    3.199   INTERNET                      
  881    881    190  SENIOR           F    191   DESIREE URBANO ANAYA                    00:59:23  13:11    4,55   00:42:19    3.207   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  882    882    148  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   ALEXANDRA ERROZ URBANO                  00:59:24  13:12    4,55   00:42:20    3.207   IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
  883    883     46  CADETE           F     46   PAULA LEYTON DIAZ                       01:02:44  13:56    4,30   00:45:40    3.276   INTERNET                      
  884    884    197  VETERANA         F    200   BEATRIZ RINCON CARNERO                  01:05:44  14:36    4,11   00:48:40    3.332   INTERNET                      
  885    885    198  VETERANA         F    200   YOLANDA VALLE OSORIO                    01:07:07  14:54    4,02   00:50:03    3.356   INTERNET                      
  886    886    199  VETERANA         F    200   MARIA LUISA LOPEZ MILAN                 01:10:08  15:35    3,85   00:53:04    3.405   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  887    887     48  SUPERVETERANA    F     48   MARIA RUIZ ROBLES                       01:10:11  15:35    3,85   00:53:07    3.406   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  888    888    149  PREBENJAMIN      F    149   VALENTINA LUQUE BARRILERO               01:13:59  16:26    3,65   00:56:55    3.462   CEIP LA LEALA                 
  889    889    191  SENIOR           F    191   MA DOLORES HURTADO MILLAN               01:14:00  16:26    3,65   00:56:56    3.462   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    
  890    890    200  VETERANA         F    200   VANESA BARRILERO FLORES                 01:14:02  16:27    3,65   00:56:58    3.463   POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    

 

 

CATEGORÍAS

PREBENJAMIN         MASCULINO
    1	DARIO MERINO RUEDA                      	00:22:50	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
    2	JACK THOMSON                            	00:27:08	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
    3	VICTOR GARCIA VIŅEGLA                   	00:28:06	INTERNET                      	
    4	LEANDRO TAPIA SIERRA                    	00:28:38	INTERNET                      	
    5	CARLOS DANIEL CARRILLO QUESADA          	00:28:51	INTERNET                      	
    6	IKER ALDERETE                           	00:29:59	INTERNET                      	
    7	ALVARO ORTEGA HERRUZO                   	00:30:08	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
    8	MANUEL PEINADO FERNANDEZ                	00:31:30	INTERNET                      	
    9	JAVIER GARCIA VIŅEGLA                   	00:32:14	INTERNET                      	
   10	PACO FLORES LOPPEZ                      	00:32:32	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   11	ALVARO GALLEGO CEBRIAN                  	00:32:48	INTERNET                      	
   12	ARES TORO MONTAŅES                      	00:33:09	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   13	OLIVER TORO MONTAŅES                    	00:33:10	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   14	DIEGO GIL MEDINA                        	00:33:11	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   15	RAFAEL AZUAGA ROLDAN                    	00:34:37	INTERNET                      	
   16	JAVIER IGLESIAS MARTIN                  	00:34:53	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   17	KHALID KHODARI ABDELKADER               	00:35:38	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   18	ADRIAN MOLINA PEREZ                     	00:35:46	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   19	GAEL GARCIA GALLEGO                     	00:36:06	INTERNET                      	
   20	JAVIER CORREAL APARICIO - COL.MARAVILLAS	00:36:18	INTERNET                      	
   21	MARC LEYTON DIAZ                        	00:36:19	INTERNET                      	
   22	DAVID BENJAMIN BERTOK                   	00:36:24	INTERNET                      	
   23	GERMAN PEREZ CORTES                     	00:36:25	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   24	JUAN CARLOS GARCIA MORALES              	00:36:27	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   25	IKER PEREZ MURILLO                      	00:36:32	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   26	ENRIQUE CARRETERO PEREZ                 	00:36:44	INTERNET                      	
   27	MARTIN VICIANA OCAŅA                    	00:36:45	INTERNET                      	
   28	JOSE HARRAS DIAZ                        	00:37:07	INTERNET                      	
   29	ABOUZID, ZID                            	00:37:57	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   30	DANIEL PARKHOMENKO                      	00:38:45	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   31	ANTONIO FRANCONI LOPEZ                  	00:38:48	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   32	RODRIGO NAVARRETE MONZO                 	00:38:50	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   33	JUAN VALVERDE FONTIVERO                 	00:38:58	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   34	PABLO ORTEGA BAUTISTA                   	00:39:00	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   35	JUAN LUNA M,ARTINEZ                     	00:39:04	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   36	MARTIN MARTINEZ BORISOVA                	00:39:07	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   37	LUCAS MONTINO BERRA                     	00:39:48	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   38	NICOLAS GOMEZ GONZALEZ                  	00:40:12	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   39	SAMUEL CARRILLO CERRATO                 	00:40:32	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   40	GONZALO SANCHEZ CANO                    	00:40:34	INTERNET                      	
   41	SERGIO TORRALVO ZURITA                  	00:40:51	INTERNET                      	
   42	PABLO PINEDA DE LAS INFANTAS HERNANDEZ  	00:41:03	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   43	JOEL ZAMBRANO                           	00:41:06	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   44	GONZALO DE PRO MARTIN                   	00:41:16	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   45	MARCOS RODRIGUEZ MOLINA                 	00:41:40	INTERNET                      	
   46	TEO ZAMBOSCHI FERNANDEZ                 	00:41:48	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   47	GUILLERMO PEŅA ROJAS                    	00:41:56	INTERNET                      	
   48	JUAN PEŅA FERNANDEZ                     	00:41:59	INTERNET                      	
   49	LUCAS RODENAS ALCANTU                   	00:42:41	INTERNET                      	
   50	FRANCISCO DE DIOS DONOFRIO              	00:42:43	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   51	IGNACIO DE DIOS                         	00:42:52	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   52	DAVID DEL ARCO ALACID                   	00:43:25	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   53	FERNANDO ESCLUSA GONZALEZ               	00:43:38	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   54	JAVIER ORTEGA LOPEZ                     	00:43:48	INTERNET                      	
   55	IZAN HUART MORAL                        	00:44:09	NOVASCHOOL                    	
   56	MOHAMED EL KHALIF                       	00:44:20	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   57	GONZALO APKARIAN TERUEL                 	00:44:22	INTERNET                      	
   58	ALEXANDRO TRAIAN KOLODIY                	00:44:34	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   59	IKER ALBAN ALBA                         	00:44:36	INTERNET                      	
   60	PABLO CORNEJO RAMIREZ                   	00:44:40	INTERNET                      	
   61	PABLO CASTILLO CASTILLO                 	00:44:42	INTERNET                      	
   62	JULEN ESPEJO MARTIN                     	00:44:47	INTERNET                      	
   63	PABLO DOMINGUEZ AMADOR                  	00:44:56	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   64	ENEKO VEGA MOSCOSO                      	00:45:45	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   65	MANUEL BELTRAN ZAMORA                   	00:45:49	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   66	ROBERTO MARTIN ARCHIDONA                	00:46:11	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   67	JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ GOMEZ             	00:46:32	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   68	MARIO AMAYA JIMENEZ                     	00:46:43	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   69	MARCO CAŅETE WILDEY                     	00:47:25	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   70	FERNANDO PEREZ CUEVAS                   	00:47:29	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   71	LEON LEVCHENCO                          	00:47:41	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   72	ALVARO CONTRERAS SANCHEZ                	00:47:49	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   73	ALVARO RODRIGUEZ MACIAS                 	00:47:56	NOVASCHOOL                    	
   74	FRANKI BLANCO MUŅOZ                     	00:48:19	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   75	PABLO PEREZ DELGADO                     	00:48:32	INTERNET                      	
   76	KEVIN JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ                 	00:49:20	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   77	MARCO ORDOŅEZ RODRIGUEZ                 	00:49:25	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   78	DANIEL CHAVESPEREZ                      	00:49:34	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   79	SANTIAGO PEREZ CHACON                   	00:49:47	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   80	RUBEN GONZALEZ MARTIN AMPUDIA           	00:49:51	INTERNET                      	
   81	JORGE CANTILLO MOYANO                   	00:49:53	INTERNET                      	
   82	TIAGO HAURIGOT                          	00:50:01	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   83	DAVID AGUILAR CAMINO                    	00:50:08	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   84	VICTOR ANDRES SERRANO CORTES            	00:50:16	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   85	CARLOS QUESADA PASTOR                   	00:50:21	POLIDEP. BENALMADENA PUEBLO   	
   86	DIEGO RUIZ GONZALEZ                     	00:50:25	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   87	IVAN RUIZ AZNAR                         	00:50:58	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   88	OLIVER CARPINTERO SERRANO               	00:51:04	INTERNET                      	
   89	HUGO GARCIA GOMEZ                       	00:51:21	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   90	MIGUEL AVILES REINALDO                  	00:51:25	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   91	ERIC GARCIA GOMEZ                       	00:51:28	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   92	HUGO ESPAŅA VALLEJO                     	00:51:37	NOVASCHOOL                    	
   93	JUAN LEO VERA VILLODRES                 	00:51:39	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   94	ADRIAN RUBIO DOMINGUEZ                  	00:52:03	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   95	NOE PALACIOS DUHEM                      	00:52:03	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   96	ALESSANDRO ALVARES ARRIBAS              	00:52:15	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   97	PEPE RUIZ PULIDO                        	00:52:18	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   98	MIKEL JUAN GOMEZ                        	00:52:20	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   99	JON MARTINEZ RUIZ                       	00:52:33	INTERNET                      	
  100	VICTOR PEREZ LARA                       	00:53:41	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  101	MARIO LEON LANGEN                       	00:53:44	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  102	CRISTIAN RANEA GONZALEZ                 	00:53:45	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  103	SAMUEL ESPEJO QUINTANA                  	00:53:54	INTERNET                      	
  104	DAVID LLORENTE CALDERON                 	00:54:59	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  105	YANN ENEAS BIDJONG                      	00:55:33	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  106	RAFAEL CORTES PEINADO                   	00:55:41	CEIP JACARANDA                	
  107	ENZO SOLER GONZALEZ                     	00:55:59	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  108	AARON AGUILAR PASTOR                    	00:56:04	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  109	RAFAEL PEINADO RECIO                    	00:56:12	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  110	SERGI FLORIACH RODRIGUEZ                	00:57:11	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  111	JORGE MARTINEZ ALONSO                   	00:57:18	INTERNET                      	
  112	ISMAEL RUBIO DOMINGUEZ                  	00:57:27	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  113	IGNACIO GARCIA BERMUDEZ                 	00:57:44	INTERNET                      	
  114	MIKEL GOMEZ SANCHEZ                     	00:57:51	INTERNET                      	
  115	DANIEL CARRILLO CERRATO                 	00:58:05	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  116	ANGEL MATA BAENA                        	00:58:12	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  117	EDIM CUETO SANCHEZ                      	00:58:29	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  118	GONZALO MOLERO GIL                      	00:58:33	INTERNET                      	
  119	DANIEL CALERO IDIGORAS                  	00:58:54	INTERNET                      	
  120	ILYES BELAID ZENAGUI                    	00:59:03	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  121	ARIEL RINCON                            	01:05:48	INTERNET                      	
  122	DRAGO RUIZ SUAREZ                       	01:07:08	INTERNET                      	
  123	HUGO ROMAN HURTADO                      	01:14:04	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
BENJAMIN            MASCULINO
    1	COQUE ESTELLA ADRADOS                   	00:21:01	INTERNET                      	
    2	MIGUEL GARCIA GARCIA                    	00:21:21	INTERNET                      	
    3	DANIEL SANTOS RECIO                     	00:23:08	INTERNET                      	
    4	DARIO MONTERO PAZ                       	00:24:13	INTERNET                      	
    5	RAFAEL JIMENEZ CASTRO                   	00:24:41	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
    6	HARFOUF, YOUSSEF                        	00:25:29	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
    7	CRISTIANO GONZALEZ GARCIA               	00:25:46	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
    8	ARES ARAGON ARAGON                      	00:25:54	INTERNET                      	
    9	NACHO GIL GONZALEZ                      	00:27:22	INTERNET                      	
   10	OLIVER DENIS MARQUEZ                    	00:27:44	INTERNET                      	
   11	ALVARO PEŅA RODRIGUEZ                   	00:27:48	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   12	FABIO VALERO GIOVINCO                   	00:27:54	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   13	ALEZ CASTILLO LOPEZ                     	00:28:39	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   14	FRANCISCO SANCHEZ ROBLES                	00:29:12	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   15	DIEGO HIDALGO GONZALEZ                  	00:29:34	INTERNET                      	
   16	GOMEZ ROVALETTI ENZO                    	00:29:51	INTERNET                      	
   17	IAGO GIL GONZALEZ                       	00:30:14	INTERNET                      	
   18	ALVARO DOMINGUEZ CAMACHO                	00:30:44	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   19	JAVIER J. PEREZ HERRERA                 	00:30:50	INTERNET                      	
   20	LUCAS GONZALEZ ALAMILLO                 	00:31:06	INTERNET                      	
   21	ANTONIO ROMERO MINGUEZ                  	00:31:33	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   22	GUILLERMO TOMAS AMUEDO JIMENEZ          	00:31:49	POLIDEP. BENALMADENA PUEBLO   	
   23	ADRIAN GARCIA                           	00:32:54	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   24	JOSE FRANCISCO GUERRERO CASTILLO        	00:33:29	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   25	ALVARO MARTIN SAEZ                      	00:34:00	INTERNET                      	
   26	GUSTAVO VERGARA SOLANES                 	00:34:06	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   27	IVAN JIMENEZ CEBRIAN                    	00:34:21	INTERNET                      	
   28	ADRIAN RUIZ CEBALLOS                    	00:34:42	INTERNET                      	
   29	RUBEN FLORES JIMENEZ                    	00:34:54	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   30	MARCO MIRANDA CELDRAN                   	00:35:41	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   31	MARTINO DOMINGUEZ AMADOR                	00:37:02	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   32	MOUHMED TOUZANI                         	00:37:52	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   33	ISMAEL GARHIOU RUZ                      	00:38:01	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   34	JUAN ALEJANDRO CASTRO CARLOS            	00:38:22	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   35	MARCOS BLAZQUEZ MACIAS                  	00:38:26	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   36	JUAN MANTEIGA LIBERA                    	00:39:03	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   37	PABLO SANCHEZ                           	00:39:12	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   38	HUGO CASADO SANCHEZ                     	00:39:17	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   39	NICOLAS CEJAS RAMOS                     	00:39:29	INTERNET                      	
   40	ALFONSO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ               	00:39:38	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   41	NOAH DOMINGUEZ GARRIDO                  	00:40:06	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   42	DANIEL MARTIN CANO                      	00:40:35	INTERNET                      	
   43	SALVADOR MORENO BOSCH                   	00:40:57	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   44	ANGEL AGUILAR MARTIN                    	00:41:00	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   45	DANIEL MARTINEZ JIMENEZ                 	00:41:20	INTERNET                      	
   46	ANGELO GOMEZ KISS                       	00:41:30	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   47	MANUEL PELAEZ BELMONTE                  	00:41:42	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   48	JAVIER MILLAN MOLINA                    	00:41:45	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   49	NICOLAS MONTES LLAMAS                   	00:41:51	ACEB                          	
   50	RAYAN GAMBERO CHATT                     	00:42:32	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   51	ANTONIO VIŅOLO REYES                    	00:44:02	INTERNET                      	
   52	ALEJANDRO BALBUENA DOMINGUEZ            	00:44:16	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   53	JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ LEDESMA               	00:44:21	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   54	YUNYI CHEN                              	00:44:31	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   55	ADRIAN CABRERA MARTIN                   	00:44:31	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   56	RUBEN MAMON MILLAN                      	00:44:43	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   57	MOHAMMED REDA                           	00:44:57	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   58	JAIRO RODRIGUEZ                         	00:45:16	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   59	RUTH SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ                   	00:45:57	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   60	JOSE CASADO SANZ                        	00:46:45	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   61	IKER SOLER                              	00:46:54	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   62	SERGIO CHACON PATON                     	00:47:10	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   63	SERGIO GAMBERO MONTIEL                  	00:47:10	INTERNET                      	
   64	JAVIER MILLAN MORENO                    	00:49:01	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   65	LIAM HERMIDA WHIDDON                    	00:49:13	NOVASCHOOL                    	
   66	CHRISTIAN FURONES GUERRERO              	00:49:16	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   67	IKER AHUMADA AFAN DE RIVERA             	00:49:36	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   68	ADRIAN PEINADO GALLO                    	00:49:42	INTERNET                      	
   69	FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ SANCHEZ       	00:50:26	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   70	NICOLAS FERNANDEZ KUCHTA                	00:50:28	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   71	ROBLEDILLO DARIO                        	00:50:36	                              	
   72	AITOR LATORRE BEAS                      	00:53:33	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   73	MAXIME GUIOT DESSOULIN                  	00:54:21	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   74	MANUEL MARTINEZ ALONSO                  	00:55:36	CEIP JACARANDA                	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	PABLO FERNANDEZ HERRERA                 	00:18:44	NOVASCHOOL                    	
    2	NICOLAS BLANCO                          	00:18:45	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
    3	ALVARO MUŅOZ                            	00:18:52	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
    4	DANIEL MUŅOZ                            	00:19:30	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
    5	GUILLERMO HIERRO CISNEROS               	00:20:27	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
    6	LUCAS MARTIN JUAN                       	00:21:02	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
    7	ADRIAN SALCEDEO EL HOUSNI               	00:21:17	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
    8	SAUL MORENO GUERRERO                    	00:21:19	INTERNET                      	
    9	SAUL DRIGUEZ BALBUENA                   	00:21:41	INTERNET                      	
   10	IGNACIO BENITO PEREZ                    	00:22:13	INTERNET                      	
   11	CARLOS BAUTISTA DOMINGUEZ               	00:22:27	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   12	RICARDO GALA IBAŅEZ                     	00:22:30	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   13	MIGUEL SANZ PEREZ                       	00:22:34	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   14	PABLO MENDEZ TRELLES CASTILLA           	00:22:34	INTERNET                      	
   15	JUAN DEL RIO AMARO                      	00:22:37	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   16	PABLO IGLESIAS MARTIN                   	00:22:43	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   17	JOSE ENRIQUE DIAZ GALLARDO              	00:23:10	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   18	MIRKO BELLINI                           	00:23:19	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   19	ELIAS SANTIAGO ESSATEN                  	00:23:29	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   20	ADRIAN MIRANDA CELDRAN                  	00:23:40	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   21	ISMAEL BENOMAR ARTACHO                  	00:24:08	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   22	AARON MORENO HADDU                      	00:24:17	INTERNET                      	
   23	BRUNO GOMEZ LOBILLO                     	00:24:38	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   24	DAVID RUEDA RIOS                        	00:25:38	INTERNET                      	
   25	SANTIAGO CAMARZANA                      	00:25:44	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   26	CAYETANO SANTOS LOPEZ                   	00:28:00	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   27	LUIS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ                   	00:28:01	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   28	CHRISTIAN MINGCHUN CHIU PAN             	00:28:05	INTERNET                      	
   29	MATEO CAPULA RODRIGUEZ                  	00:28:08	INTERNET                      	
   30	ALVARO TEJEDOR GONZALEZ                 	00:28:24	INTERNET                      	
   31	IGNACIO SANZ RUBIO                      	00:28:26	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   32	ALVARO HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ                	00:28:31	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   33	ANWAR OUARID                            	00:28:36	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   34	ALVARO MARTINEZ JIMENEZ                 	00:28:53	INTERNET                      	
   35	BRUNO BORELLA DOMINGUEZ                 	00:29:27	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   36	RODRIGO MERCHAN MADUEŅO                 	00:29:53	INTERNET                      	
   37	VICTORIANO SANTIAGO ESSATEN             	00:30:01	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   38	GONZALO GOMEZ-LARIOS GOMEZ              	00:30:05	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   39	RODRIGO MARTIN CANO                     	00:30:13	INTERNET                      	
   40	NICOLAS BUSTOS REAL                     	00:30:40	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   41	OLIVER JOSE RAMOS REAL                  	00:30:42	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   42	GONZALO CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ              	00:30:55	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   43	FEDERICO CORTES FERNANDEZ               	00:30:55	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   44	ALEX MONTERO                            	00:30:56	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   45	JOAQUIN SANCHEZ                         	00:31:15	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   46	PABLO TRUJILLO SANCHEZ                  	00:31:58	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   47	PABLO GOMEZ HERNANDEZ                   	00:32:06	INTERNET                      	
   48	JAVIER SABROSO FLORES                   	00:32:31	INTERNET                      	
   49	ALEJANDRO RUIZ CEBALLOS                 	00:32:33	INTERNET                      	
   50	PABLO DEL CID CARMONA                   	00:33:21	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   51	ALEJANDRO FERIA JIMENEZ                 	00:33:40	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   52	IAGO DAVID BUX BAKER                    	00:33:51	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   53	ISMAEL PAIZ CORTES                      	00:34:03	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   54	ADRIAN AGUA CORDOBA                     	00:34:07	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   55	DAVID MEDINA ESCUDERO                   	00:34:44	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   56	CRISTIAN SEXTO AYALA                    	00:34:47	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   57	ALEJANDRO RAFAEL MOLINA LOPEZ           	00:35:29	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   58	SEBASTIAN VAN LINDERT                   	00:35:36	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   59	SALVADOR ORTEGA CABEZA                  	00:35:39	INTERNET                      	
   60	RAUL LOZANO PEREZ                       	00:35:55	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   61	IGNACIO RUBIO                           	00:36:20	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   62	MARCOS CEREZO                           	00:36:20	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   63	ALEXANDER MELLADO                       	00:36:41	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   64	CALUM HUNTING                           	00:37:45	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   65	ALVARO DEL POZO CLAVERO                 	00:37:48	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   66	PEDRO EXPLIEGO BERMEJO                  	00:37:50	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   67	CARLOS ARANDA LOZANO                    	00:37:53	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   68	ALEJANDRO SOLER GONZALEZ                	00:38:00	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   69	TAHA EL ABURI                           	00:38:08	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   70	IGNACIO MONTES LLAMAS                   	00:38:08	ACEB                          	
   71	NICOLAS RANDO VALDERRAMA                	00:38:10	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   72	PABLO RUIZ GAMBERO                      	00:38:25	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   73	JOSE ANTONIO CARRO VERA                 	00:38:39	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   74	MARCOS AGUILERA BONILLA                 	00:38:58	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   75	MICHEL MESTANZA CASTRO                  	00:39:25	INTERNET                      	
   76	IVAN DIAZ MESTANZA                      	00:39:26	INTERNET                      	
   77	PABLO CARAVIAS ANAYA                    	00:41:26	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   78	VICTORIA FRAILE DE MANTEROLA            	00:41:39	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   79	ETHAN BARBERO PEREZ                     	00:43:01	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   80	MARIO RUEDA RIOS                        	00:43:46	INTERNET                      	
   81	OSCAR RIVET CARRILLO                    	00:43:57	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   82	LUCAS GESTO SANCHEZ                     	00:44:20	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   83	JUAN JOSE PORTILLO                      	00:44:26	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   84	PEDRO TEJEDA                            	00:44:31	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   85	MAKSIM NISKOROMNY KHOROSHENIUK          	00:44:34	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   86	OSCAR RIVET CARRILO                     	00:45:09	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   87	IŅAKI MENA                              	00:45:13	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   88	FRANCISCO JIMENEZ CASTRO                	00:45:22	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   89	IKER CAMPOS TAMARGO                     	00:45:30	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   90	MARCO MONTERO                           	00:45:31	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   91	NICOLAS REINA                           	00:47:06	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   92	FRANCISCO SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ             	00:47:19	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   93	RUBEN ADAMUZ                            	00:49:45	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   94	MARCOS DOMINGUEZ PODADERA               	00:54:18	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   95	HUGO BALDE SOLER                        	00:54:54	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   96	ALEJANDRO SOLER GONZALEZ                	00:56:00	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   97	TOMAS BALLESI RAMOS                     	00:56:19	INTERNET                      	
   98	LEO CAZARES VAN MOL                     	00:56:42	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   99	ALEJANDRO ULEMBURG CORREA               	00:56:51	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  100	GUILLERMO OTERO ROJAS                   	00:58:35	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  101	OSCAR LEYTON DIAZ                       	01:02:26	INTERNET                      	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	DANIEL MOYA                             	00:18:04	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
    2	LEON GONZALEZ GARCIA                    	00:19:41	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
    3	MARCOS SECILLA FRANCO                   	00:20:37	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
    4	LUIS ESTANISLAO GIL-DELGADO ALMADANA    	00:20:37	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
    5	FERNANDO ESTELLA ADRADOS                	00:20:52	INTERNET                      	
    6	ARISTIDES DELGADO                       	00:21:03	INTERNET                      	
    7	DAVID SALGUEIRO                         	00:21:17	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
    8	ENEAS PEREIRA TROYANO                   	00:21:21	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
    9	HECTOR NAVARRO MERIDA                   	00:21:32	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   10	ALVARO MARIN LOPEZ                      	00:21:37	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   11	MANUEL LLOREDA                          	00:22:45	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   12	VICTOR RUIZ ORTEGA                      	00:24:10	INTERNET                      	
   13	HUGO TORRES SANCHEZ                     	00:24:15	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   14	HUGO DE LOS RIOS KOLEWJESKA             	00:24:22	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   15	DOMINGUEZ MORENO GABRIEL                	00:24:43	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   16	ANDREAS MORAL MANRIQUE                  	00:25:16	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   17	JAVIER LOBATO RODRIGUEZ                 	00:25:30	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   18	SANCHEZ MORILLA, LUCAS                  	00:25:41	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   19	ANTONIO ALEJANDRO CORTES CONTRERAS      	00:25:55	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   20	RICHAR GONZALEZ GARCIA                  	00:26:54	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   21	ALEJANDRO DIAZ MESTANZA                 	00:27:40	INTERNET                      	
   22	MENDOZA GARCIA, NICOLAS                 	00:27:50	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   23	RAUL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                  	00:29:56	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   24	JOAQUIN RUEDA CALDERON                  	00:30:18	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   25	ANGEL CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ                	00:30:52	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   26	TOMAS AMOROS SANTAELLA                  	00:31:36	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   27	CHRISTIAN ALMENDRO CHAMORRO             	00:31:37	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   28	ABDERRAHMANE DAHMAOUI HADI              	00:31:37	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   29	LUCAS SANCHEZ CANDEAS                   	00:32:00	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   30	VICTOR MARTINEZ GONZALEZ                	00:32:49	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   31	ISRAEL GUERRERO CASTILLO                	00:32:57	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   32	ALVARO RUIZ CAMPOS                      	00:34:11	INTERNET                      	
   33	ALI EL ABURI                            	00:35:07	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   34	FRANCESCO BERMUDEZ RUIZ                 	00:35:14	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   35	JAVIER RUIZ PEREZ                       	00:36:15	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   36	IKER BARRANQUERO ORTIZ                  	00:36:16	INTERNET                      	
   37	RODRIGO MARTINEZ BORISOVA               	00:36:25	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   38	KVASIMIR MARTINEZ BORISOVA              	00:36:26	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   39	LUCAS MILLAN MORENO                     	00:36:43	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   40	IAGO YEREGUI RODRIGUEZ                  	00:37:19	INTERNET                      	
   41	GONZALO CHICON ALBA                     	00:37:23	INTERNET                      	
   42	DANIEL ORESTES SANCHEZ RUIZ             	00:37:33	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   43	JORGE CASADO SANCHEZ                    	00:37:43	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   44	DANIEL SIERRA MARQUEZ                   	00:37:53	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   45	ISMAEL SANCHEZ                          	00:38:04	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   46	HUGO CALDERO OLIVAS                     	00:38:56	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   47	MASSIMO PARMEGGIANI                     	00:42:40	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   48	MIGUEL FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ                	00:43:13	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   49	LEONARDO AFONSO VERA                    	00:43:15	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   50	VICTOR LOPEZ VIVAS                      	00:43:16	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   51	AITOR MONTERO                           	00:43:57	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   52	ANTONIO MATEOS RUIZ                     	00:44:09	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   53	ALVARO MARQUEZ                          	00:44:11	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   54	YASSINE MOUHSSINE                       	00:44:37	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   55	JULIO ALARCON ARROYO                    	00:44:54	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   56	CARLOS MARIN BEBER                      	00:44:58	INTERNET                      	
   57	ALVARO FERMOSELL GARAY                  	00:45:14	INTERNET                      	
   58	ALVARO RUIZ GONZALEZ                    	00:46:20	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   59	ALESSANDRO VALERO                       	00:46:48	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   60	PACOTE BACA RODRIGUEZ                   	00:46:50	INTERNET                      	
   61	ALEXANDRU FLORIN CERNAUTAN CIORNEI      	00:48:08	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   62	DANIEL FERNANDEZ LOPEZ                  	00:48:10	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   63	ALEJANDRO PICON GONZALEZ                	00:50:34	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   64	FEDERICO PLUMARI GALLO                  	00:50:35	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   65	JAIME FERNANDEZ CABALLERO               	00:53:06	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   66	JUAN PERAL RAMOS                        	00:53:09	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   67	HUGO LEYVA PORRAS                       	00:53:34	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   68	JAVIER GONZALEZ TORRES                  	00:55:14	INTERNET                      	
   69	JUAN JOSE CABELLO MARQUEZ               	00:55:54	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   70	GUILLERMO BORREGO JIMENEZ               	00:56:18	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   71	ADONIS PALMA                            	00:58:18	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   72	SAMUEL PEDRAJA MONIO                    	01:07:38	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	JOSE MARIA RUIZ MENDEZ                  	00:18:19	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
    2	ALEJANDRO RUIZ ORTEGA                   	00:18:56	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
    3	JOSE LUIS BARRANQUERO JAIME             	00:19:11	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
    4	FRANCISCO ANAYA MOLINA                  	00:20:10	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
    5	RAFA CORREDERA LORA                     	00:20:19	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
    6	ANDRES DE LOS RIOS KOLEWJESKA           	00:20:43	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
    7	GABRIEL CAŅADA JIMENEZ                  	00:20:55	INTERNET                      	
    8	YERAI BAENA BENITEZ                     	00:21:56	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
    9	DANIEL MARTIN MARQUEZ                   	00:22:54	INTERNET                      	
   10	RAFAEL OBRERO GALLEGO                   	00:23:23	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   11	LUIS MIGUEL BOTELLA SANCHEZ             	00:24:06	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   12	IVAN LOBATO RODRIGUEZ                   	00:24:23	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   13	LUIS MANUEL PIMIENTO MOTTA              	00:24:30	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   14	PABLO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ                 	00:24:36	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   15	JAVIER PEINADO PEREZ                    	00:24:38	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   16	PABLO BARBA TERES                       	00:24:51	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   17	JAVIER DE LA CUERDA INFANTE             	00:24:53	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   18	GUILLERMO ALVARADO RAMIREZ              	00:24:53	INTERNET                      	
   19	PABLO DELGADO FERNANDEZ                 	00:25:00	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   20	DANIEL BULNES ROLDAN                    	00:25:07	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   21	SALVADOR MARTEL GALVEZ                  	00:25:46	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   22	JORGE BORRELLA DOMINGUEZ                	00:27:06	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   23	DOMINGUEZ MENENDEZ, ANTONIO             	00:28:27	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   24	MOLINA MORENO, MARIO                    	00:28:29	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   25	BONILLA BAUTISTA, JORGE                 	00:30:28	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   26	FELIPE RUIZ GAMBERO                     	00:31:46	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   27	DAVID PEŅA ALMENARA                     	00:32:35	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   28	YUNES WERNER KOHLER                     	00:33:06	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   29	LUCAS PEROZZI CORRALES                  	00:34:12	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   30	ALEJANDRO REJON PRADAS                  	00:34:12	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   31	AITOR SANCHEZ SANCHEZ                   	00:34:14	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   32	SANTIAGO VALENCIA AGUILERA              	00:34:50	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   33	BIBIK, NIKITA                           	00:35:36	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   34	ANDRES MARIN                            	00:43:31	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   35	OSCAR OSORIO GONZALEZ                   	00:46:09	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   36	OSORIO GONZALEZ, OSCAR                  	00:52:39	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
JUNIOR              MASCULINO
    1	ABEL RODRIGUEZ CHECA                    	00:15:30	INTERNET                      	
    2	MOHAMED MOURADI EL GANSAOUI             	00:16:21	INTERNET                      	
    3	PABLO CABALLERO BANDERA                 	00:16:27	INTERNET                      	
    4	JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ MONTE             	00:17:17	INTERNET                      	
    5	LUCAS FERNANDEZ GEYR                    	00:18:13	INTERNET                      	
    6	ANTONIO JOSE GOMEZ LARIOS               	00:18:16	IES BENALMADENA               	
    7	ERIC SANCHEZ CASADO                     	00:18:27	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
    8	ANTONIO CALDERON ALVAREZ                	00:18:34	INTERNET                      	
    9	MANUEL GUTIERREZ URBANO                 	00:18:50	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   10	CARLOS MARFIL REINA                     	00:19:05	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   11	LUIS MIGUEL PEINADO PEREZ               	00:19:06	INTERNET                      	
   12	IVAN FERNANDEZ ARIZA                    	00:20:01	INTERNET                      	
   13	JUAN EDUARDO MONTES FERNANDEZ           	00:20:31	INTERNET                      	
   14	JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ JIMENEZ            	00:20:34	INTERNET                      	
   15	MARCOS BARRANQUERO MORALES              	00:20:46	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   16	FRANCISCO BOTELLA SANCHEZ               	00:20:49	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   17	ALBERTO MARTIN LILLO                    	00:21:35	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   18	JORGE DANIEL SANTOS RAMIREZ             	00:21:37	INTERNET                      	
   19	VICTOR ROJAS COBOS                      	00:21:47	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   20	ADAN MORENO HADDU                       	00:23:12	INTERNET                      	
   21	FERNANDO ROMERO FREIRE                  	00:24:02	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   22	ABEL GUTIERREZ FUENTES                  	00:25:22	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   23	PABLO PEREZ CARRASCAL                   	00:25:28	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   24	PABLO MONTES LEIVA                      	00:26:35	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   25	ROMEO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA                  	00:26:51	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   26	LUCA RUGAMER                            	00:26:53	INTERNET                      	
   27	HUGO VILLAR ESPEJO                      	00:27:44	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   28	PABLO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ               	00:29:22	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   29	NICOLAS DOMINGUEZ                       	00:29:45	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   30	MIGUEL ANGEL FRANCO                     	00:33:14	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   31	JAIME SUBIELA PEREZ                     	00:33:36	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   32	MANUEL RUIZ CAMPOS                      	00:34:09	INTERNET                      	
   33	ISMAEL MORENO GUERRERO                  	00:36:41	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   34	PABLO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ                 	00:40:22	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   35	ELIAS LA TORRE MARTIN                   	00:44:29	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   36	ALEJANDRO SILVA AFAN DE RIVERA          	00:46:28	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
SENIOR              MASCULINO
    1	PABLO COMINO MARQUEZ                    	00:14:10	INTERNET                      	
    2	CRISTIAN BENITEZ SANCHEZ                	00:14:24	INTERNET                      	
    3	JUAN JIMENEZ MORENO                     	00:15:51	INTERNET                      	
    4	FRANCISCO MONTIEL HIJANO                	00:15:57	                              	
    5	JOSE RAUL LOPEZ SUDRI                   	00:16:44	INTERNET                      	
    6	ANTONIO VENTISLAVOV                     	00:17:12	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
    7	ANTONIO MANUEL MEDINA GALLARDO          	00:17:19	INTERNET                      	
    8	RUBEN MARTIN                            	00:17:23	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    9	CARLOS MARTIN RIVAS                     	00:18:10	INTERNET                      	
   10	JOAQUIN GARCIA ADANEZ                   	00:18:28	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   11	ABDESLAM TRIBAK                         	00:18:30	INTERNET                      	
   12	DIMITRI MANCA                           	00:18:39	INTERNET                      	
   13	JAVIER FERNANDEZ AGUERA                 	00:18:46	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   14	JORGE ANTONIO VILLODRES LORENTE         	00:19:03	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   15	ALEXANDER ANTONIO AGUERA GOMEZ          	00:20:09	INTERNET                      	
   16	ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ GRANADOS            	00:20:10	                              	
   17	RICHARD GONZALEZ CANCINO                	00:20:13	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   18	ALBERTO ROJAS COBOS                     	00:20:26	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   19	MARCOS VERA FORNES                      	00:20:45	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   20	JOSE ANGEL RUBIO AGUILAR                	00:21:09	INTERNET                      	
   21	FRANCISCO DANIEL CARDENAS CASADO        	00:21:23	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   22	FREDDY JOSE DIAZ VILLEGAS               	00:21:26	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   23	JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA DIAZ                	00:21:39	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   24	ANTONIO JOSE RUIZ VILCHES               	00:21:39	INTERNET                      	
   25	EDU RUIZ                                	00:22:07	INTERNET                      	
   26	JOSE MARIA GALLEGO FERNANDEZ            	00:22:23	INTERNET                      	
   27	TOMAS E. SANCHEZ                        	00:22:59	INTERNET                      	
   28	FRANCISCO BEJINES LOPEZ                 	00:23:43	INTERNET                      	
   29	RUBEN ESPAŅA ARROYO                     	00:23:45	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   30	VICENTE SANTAMARIA BAŅASCO              	00:24:41	INTERNET                      	
   31	JOSE MIGUEL VALDERRAAMA MARTIN          	00:24:57	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   32	DANIEL JIMENEZ ROJA                     	00:24:57	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   33	JULIAN CORTES RAMIREZ                   	00:24:58	INTERNET                      	
   34	RAFAEL VAZQUEZ CARRION                  	00:25:07	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   35	FRANCISCO CHARTE DOMINGUEZ              	00:25:14	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   36	VICTOR GIL GONZALEZ                     	00:26:00	INTERNET                      	
   37	ALEJANDRO SALVADOR JIMENEZ GONZALEZ     	00:26:09	INTERNET                      	
   38	LEON ARAGON                             	00:26:11	INTERNET                      	
   39	JOSE ANTONIO VEGA RODRIGUEZ             	00:26:20	INTERNET                      	
   40	DANIEL MARTIN SANCHEZ                   	00:26:21	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   41	FRANCISCO JOSE CAMERO LARA              	00:26:27	INTERNET                      	
   42	RAFAEL ALCARAZ GAROFANO                 	00:26:38	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   43	JESUS ANAYA MOLINA                      	00:26:40	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   44	FACUNDO NICOLAS DOŅA SUAREZ             	00:26:55	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   45	DANIEL MOYA PANIAGUA                    	00:27:01	INTERNET                      	
   46	MIGUEL ANGEL CASTAŅO GIL                	00:27:02	INTERNET                      	
   47	JAMES THONSON                           	00:27:09	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   48	FRANCISCO RUEDA LUCAS                   	00:27:10	INTERNET                      	
   49	OLEKSIY ZAPORIZHKSYY                    	00:27:38	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   50	FRANCISCO SALAZAR MARTIN                	00:27:58	INTERNET                      	
   51	DORSAL 4803 SIN DATOS                   	00:28:12	                              	
   52	CRISTOBAL MARQUEZ                       	00:28:21	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   53	IGNACIO SANZ ZAPATA                     	00:28:25	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   54	JUAN JOSE SANTOS GONZALEZ               	00:28:40	INTERNET                      	
   55	JOSE CABALLERO ROJAS                    	00:28:49	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   56	CARLOS CARRILLO LARA                    	00:28:52	INTERNET                      	
   57	SERGIO PLANES MARTINEZ-COMIN            	00:28:58	INTERNET                      	
   58	SILVESTRE BARRANQUERO CLAROS            	00:29:14	INTERNET                      	
   59	DAVID RUIZ GIMENEZ                      	00:31:10	INTERNET                      	
   60	CRISTIAN                                	00:31:48	INTERNET                      	
   61	DANIEL ZARAGOZA TORRES                  	00:32:03	INTERNET                      	
   62	ALEJANDRO TORRES MERAL                  	00:32:27	INTERNET                      	
   63	MIGUEL ANGEL MUŅOZ ORTIZ                	00:32:28	INTERNET                      	
   64	DANIEL MARQUEZ OBRIAN                   	00:32:39	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   65	FRANCIS RIVERA ESPINAR                  	00:32:40	INTERNET                      	
   66	MIGUEL CALDERON TORRES                  	00:33:34	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   67	MANUEL JOSE JIMENEZ MARQUEZ             	00:34:22	INTERNET                      	
   68	JUAN NICOLAS OLIVEROS RAMIREZ           	00:34:28	INTERNET                      	
   69	JUAN ALBERTO PEREZ GARCIA               	00:34:36	INTERNET                      	
   70	DAVID RAMOS NATERAS                     	00:34:41	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   71	ALBERTO LOPEZ MORENO                    	00:35:02	INTERNET                      	
   72	STEFANO BARBA                           	00:35:19	INTERNET                      	
   73	HUGO FRANCISCO SANTIAGO DOMINGUEZ       	00:35:34	INTERNET                      	
   74	ADRIAN GARCIA LINARES                   	00:36:01	INTERNET                      	
   75	AGUSTIN RAMOS ESPINAR                   	00:36:03	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   76	MANUEL CLAROS CAŅETE                    	00:36:13	INTERNET                      	
   77	SZABOLCS LEVENTE BERTOK                 	00:36:22	INTERNET                      	
   78	AMINE EL MOUAFFAK                       	00:36:52	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   79	JAVIER MARTIN GONZALEZ                  	00:37:16	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   80	ALVARO TRUJILLO PEREZ                   	00:37:21	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   81	DORSAL 4804 SIN DATOS                   	00:37:27	                              	
   82	DORSAL 4805 SIN DATOS                   	00:37:29	                              	
   83	DANIEL AGUAYO MUŅOZ                     	00:37:30	INTERNET                      	
   84	VICTOR PINTO SANCHEZ                    	00:37:39	INTERNET                      	
   85	AGUSTIN FRANCONI                        	00:38:47	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   86	DANIEL CARVAJAL                         	00:38:54	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   87	ANTONIO JESUS ORTEGA SERRANO            	00:39:01	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   88	FRANCISCO JAVIER IGLESIAS LIŅAN         	00:39:07	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   89	JAIME NAFIH CALONGE                     	00:39:37	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   90	SEBASTIAN CARRETERO DIAZ                	00:40:28	INTERNET                      	
   91	ALEJANDRO MINGUEZ SANZ                  	00:40:28	INTERNET                      	
   92	ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ MENA                  	00:40:29	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   93	JOSE ALBERTO PEREA MORENO               	00:40:37	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   94	JAVIER DE PRO RUEDA                     	00:41:19	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   95	NICOLAS ZAMBOSCHI                       	00:41:47	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   96	SAMUEL MONTES FERRER                    	00:41:52	ACEB                          	
   97	DAVID DEL ARCO WILLIAMS                 	00:43:26	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   98	VALERIANO ORTEGA ESPAŅA                 	00:43:49	INTERNET                      	
   99	MIGUEL ANGEL JIMENA PAREJA              	00:44:05	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  100	ANTONIO MANCEL MATEOS                   	00:44:11	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  101	MIGUEL ANGEL RUBIO LEIVA                	00:44:14	INTERNET                      	
  102	RUBEN HEEMSKERK HERRERO                 	00:44:15	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  103	JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ DELGADO               	00:44:22	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  104	CHEN ZHU                                	00:44:29	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  105	RAFAEL CASTILLO SALAZAR                 	00:44:44	INTERNET                      	
  106	DANIEL MARMON PEREZ                     	00:44:45	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  107	ALEJANDRO MENA MORENO                   	00:45:15	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  108	CARLOS VEGA MORENO                      	00:45:46	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  109	SAMUEL FUENTES SANCHEZ                  	00:45:55	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  110	GERMAN SUAREZ CORNEJO                   	00:45:58	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  111	ANGEL RAMIREZ FRIGINAL                  	00:46:16	INTERNET                      	
  112	JUAN FRANCISCO AMAYA LOPEZ              	00:46:22	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  113	FERNANDO JAVIER BERRA ALFARO            	00:46:26	INTERNET                      	
  114	RAFAEL LEON TORRES                      	00:46:29	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  115	JOSE ANDRES GONZALEZ CHICA              	00:46:33	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  116	JUAN CARLOS VARGAS                      	00:46:35	INTERNET                      	
  117	ROBERTO CABRERA GARCIA                  	00:46:44	INTERNET                      	
  118	JUAN LUIS RODRIGUEZ REYES               	00:46:57	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  119	RUBEN ALONSO GAMEZ                      	00:47:04	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  120	IVAN BACA HERRERO                       	00:47:06	INTERNET                      	
  121	SERGIO PATON GONZALEZ                   	00:47:12	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  122	JESUS ARGUELLO GONZALEZ                 	00:47:22	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  123	FERNANDO PEREZ POLO                     	00:47:28	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  124	JUAN FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ ARJONA         	00:47:45	INTERNET                      	
  125	ADRIAN JURADO POLO                      	00:47:53	INTERNET                      	
  126	JORGE PEREZ FERNANDEZ                   	00:48:38	INTERNET                      	
  127	ADRIAN PEREZ MOLINA                     	00:49:36	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  128	DAVID AGUILAR JIMENEZ                   	00:50:09	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  129	JESUS LOPEZ MARTIN                      	00:50:09	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  130	SIMON SERRANO LARA                      	00:50:17	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  131	JUAN E. BENITEZ BURGOS                  	00:50:21	INTERNET                      	
  132	JORGE QUESADA CAŅETE                    	00:50:30	POLIDEP. BENALMADENA PUEBLO   	
  133	PABŅO IGNACIO IGLESIAS ROZAS            	00:50:43	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  134	JOSE A. GONZALEZ RUIZ                   	00:50:48	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  135	ISMAEL CARPINTERO MONTES                	00:51:05	INTERNET                      	
  136	JESUS PALACIOS TEJERO                   	00:51:21	INTERNET                      	
  137	ANTONIO GARCIA RIOS                     	00:51:21	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  138	VICTOR MANUEL LARA MERIDA               	00:51:50	INTERNET                      	
  139	HERRERO ISAAC                           	00:51:51	                              	
  140	VICTOR ORDOŅEZ LLAMAZARES               	00:52:02	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  141	OSCAR RUIZ GONZALEZ                     	00:52:16	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  142	FRANCISCO JOSE MARTIN MUDARRA           	00:52:43	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  143	JORGE QUESADA CAŅETE                    	00:53:24	POLIDEP. BENALMADENA PUEBLO   	
  144	AITOR BEAS GARRAICOECHEA                	00:53:34	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  145	JOSE MIGUEL SERRANO MEDINA              	00:53:35	INTERNET                      	
  146	JOSE LEON ALAMINOS                      	00:53:43	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  147	SAMUEL ESPEJO VERA                      	00:53:50	INTERNET                      	
  148	JOSE ANTONIO NAVARRO RAMIREZ            	00:53:55	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  149	FERNANDO SOLER MARTIN                   	00:53:59	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  150	JESUS ALVAREZ OLIVER                    	00:54:23	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  151	MATIAS DAVID SANCHEZ                    	00:54:53	POLIDEP. BENALMADENA PUEBLO   	
  152	JOSE RAUL GONZALES GARCIA               	00:55:12	INTERNET                      	
  153	MIGUEL MARTINEZ GONZALEZ                	00:55:38	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  154	NICHOLAS BELLISARIO                     	00:56:13	INTERNET                      	
  155	JOSE RODRIGUEZ MELGAREJO                	00:56:15	INTERNET                      	
  156	FRANCOISE CELDRAN                       	00:56:35	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  157	ANTONIO COLORADO GARCIA                 	00:56:39	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  158	JOSE LUIS ZAURA CAMPOS                  	00:56:54	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  159	MIGUEL ALCAIDE MOLINA                   	00:56:55	INTERNET                      	
  160	JOSE RAMON PALACIOS ESCRIG              	00:57:24	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  161	CARMELO TUCCI                           	00:57:24	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  162	JAVIER PEŅA MONTIEL                     	00:57:35	INTERNET                      	
  163	IVAN ARENAS                             	00:57:37	INTERNET                      	
  164	SERGIO GARCIA GUZMAN                    	00:57:47	INTERNET                      	
  165	RAUL BLAZQUEZ ORTIZ                     	00:57:52	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  166	JOSE IGNACIO RUBIO BADIA                	00:57:55	ACEB                          	
  167	ROBERTO GOMEZ MERINO                    	00:57:55	INTERNET                      	
  168	RAUL MATA GARCIA                        	00:58:09	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  169	DAVID MOLERO RAMIREZ                    	00:58:34	INTERNET                      	
  170	ALVARO DE LA FUENTE RUEDA               	00:58:40	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  171	JULIO JAVIER ROMAN PACHECO              	01:14:03	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
VETERANO            MASCULINO
    1	FERNANDO ESCLUSA FERNANDEZ              	00:15:03	INTERNET                      	
    2	ANTONIO CABAZ GUTIERREZ                 	00:15:23	INTERNET                      	
    3	JUAN DE DIOS ALVAREZ HURTADO            	00:16:06	INTERNET                      	
    4	SALVADOR BRAVO VILLODRES                	00:17:05	INTERNET                      	
    5	JUAN ANTONIO GALLEGO VERCHES            	00:17:33	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
    6	MIGUEL GUERRERO GUTIERREZ               	00:17:43	INTERNET                      	
    7	ALBERTO GUERRA GALBEŅO                  	00:18:08	INTERNET                      	
    8	DAVID PORCUNA CANTIZANO                 	00:18:22	INTERNET                      	
    9	RAFAEL SANTAELLA                        	00:18:23	INTERNET                      	
   10	TOMAS JIMENEZ PEREZ                     	00:18:26	INTERNET                      	
   11	DIEGO MONTERO ROMERO                    	00:18:58	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   12	DAVID RUEDA COLMENERO                   	00:19:01	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   13	RAUL DE LA ROSA RUIZ                    	00:19:02	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   14	ENRIQUE GONZALEZ RUIZ                   	00:19:09	INTERNET                      	
   15	JESUS FRANCISCO AGUILERA MORENO         	00:19:12	INTERNET                      	
   16	FRAN PEREZ LOPEZ                        	00:19:18	INTERNET                      	
   17	CESAR CAŅADA ALONSO                     	00:20:12	INTERNET                      	
   18	FRANCISCO ANAYA ORTEGA                  	00:20:16	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   19	RAMON DE LA TORRE MARIN                 	00:20:40	INTERNET                      	
   20	MIGUEL ANGEL ROMERO EXPOSITO            	00:21:20	INTERNET                      	
   21	CARLOS FERNANDEZ RIOS                   	00:21:44	INTERNET                      	
   22	JORGE LOPEZ TRIGO                       	00:22:02	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   23	MANUEL CORBACHO MARTIN                  	00:22:16	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   24	FARID MCHACHTI ELTSLAMI                 	00:22:56	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   25	JORGE MARTIN LOPEZ                      	00:22:58	INTERNET                      	
   26	FLORENTINO JAVIER HIERRO GARCIA         	00:23:04	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   27	FRANCISCO JAVIER ESPINOSA RUBIO         	00:23:06	INTERNET                      	
   28	ENRIQUE DIAZ RODRIGUEZ                  	00:23:11	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   29	EMETERIO ORTEGA MARTIN                  	00:23:15	INTERNET                      	
   30	RICARDO DE LA TORRE CUBILLO             	00:23:22	INTERNET                      	
   31	PEDRO JESUS SANZ ZAPATA                 	00:23:54	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   32	JACOB GONZALEZ MOYANO                   	00:24:08	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   33	PACO CANTON                             	00:24:57	INTERNET                      	
   34	ALVARO HERNANDEZ DIAS                   	00:25:17	ACEB                          	
   35	CARLOS MORAL CALDERON                   	00:25:19	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   36	JAVIER GOMEZ VELASCO                    	00:25:22	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   37	JOSE MANUEL GARRIDO LEON                	00:25:28	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   38	PEDRO MARTIN FERNANDEZ                  	00:25:35	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   39	ALBERTO GARCIA DIAZ                     	00:25:43	INTERNET                      	
   40	DAVID JARAMILLO SANCHEZ                 	00:25:44	INTERNET                      	
   41	ALBERTO PEREIRA SIERRA                  	00:25:48	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   42	JAVIER PORTALES SEPULVEDA               	00:25:54	INTERNET                      	
   43	LUIS GIL-DELGADO DIEZ                   	00:26:03	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   44	MIGUEL ANGEL AVILES                     	00:26:18	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   45	JUAN DEL RIO CRUZADO                    	00:26:46	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   46	JUAN FRANCISCO PEŅA PLAZA               	00:27:49	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   47	MIGUEL GESTO PRADOS                     	00:28:03	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   48	FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA MORALEDA        	00:28:08	INTERNET                      	
   49	ANTONIO ESTELLA LOPEZ                   	00:28:10	INTERNET                      	
   50	MARTA BEATYRIZ COLARTE BRITO            	00:28:15	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   51	MARCOS CAZAREA                          	00:28:34	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   52	BADI HADDU                              	00:28:43	INTERNET                      	
   53	JAVIER GARCIA LEON                      	00:29:03	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   54	JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ PEREZ              	00:29:08	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   55	FRANCISCO HIDALGO LOPEZ                 	00:29:33	INTERNET                      	
   56	ANDREA CUESTAS DE TUŅON                 	00:29:41	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   57	JAVIER CARAVIAS CHAVES                  	00:29:44	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   58	RAUL SERRANO REINA                      	00:29:56	INTERNET                      	
   59	ANTONIO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ              	00:30:02	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   60	ALBERTO ORTEGA ROLDAN                   	00:30:10	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   61	MANUEL GARCIA PASTOR                    	00:30:15	INTERNET                      	
   62	FRANCISCO LUIS GARCIA LATORRE           	00:30:26	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   63	JOSE CARLOS BORRELLLA SALAS             	00:30:33	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   64	MANUEL DOMINGUEZ MORENO                 	00:30:46	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   65	DAVID GONZALEZ CAMPOS                   	00:31:06	INTERNET                      	
   66	DAVID GONZALEZ CAMPOS                   	00:31:10	INTERNET                      	
   67	JUAN DE DIOS VILLENA OLEA               	00:31:26	INTERNET                      	
   68	MIGUEL DELGADO BARRIONUEVO              	00:31:27	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   69	LUIS MIGUEL PEINADO GARCIA              	00:31:31	INTERNET                      	
   70	IGNACIO AMUEDO JIMENEZ                  	00:31:48	POLIDEP. BENALMADENA PUEBLO   	
   71	JOSE ANTONIO BUENO LARA                 	00:31:53	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   72	DANIEL RODRIGUEZ MORA                   	00:31:54	INTERNET                      	
   73	FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ        	00:31:59	INTERNET                      	
   74	JUAN LUIS GOMEZ FUENTES                 	00:32:05	INTERNET                      	
   75	VICENTE DIZ FRANCO                      	00:32:17	INTERNET                      	
   76	SUSANA CEBRIAN MUŅOZ                    	00:32:48	INTERNET                      	
   77	JOSE MANUEL GARCIA                      	00:32:55	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   78	CARLOS LEON RUZ                         	00:33:27	INTERNET                      	
   79	FRANCISCO JESUS FERIA BENITEZ           	00:33:42	INTERNET                      	
   80	FRANCISCO RAMIREZ MARQUEZ               	00:34:19	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   81	PACO FLORES TERNERO                     	00:34:20	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   82	GONZALO RODRIGUEZ URDIALES              	00:34:24	INTERNET                      	
   83	RAFAEL AZUAGA GALVEZ DEL POSTIGO        	00:34:39	INTERNET                      	
   84	ALBERTO BUSTOS ROLDAN                   	00:34:39	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   85	MIROYA NISKOROMNYY                      	00:34:45	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   86	ERNESTO DI LANDRO BATLLE                	00:34:58	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   87	IGNACIO NARANJO SANCHEZ                 	00:35:18	INTERNET                      	
   88	RAFAEL MOLINA PEREZ                     	00:35:49	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   89	ANTONIO CABRERA DOMINGUEZ               	00:35:53	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   90	JESUS JIMENEZ BURGOS                    	00:35:55	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   91	DAVID LOZANO SALAZAR                    	00:35:56	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   92	MARIO CORREAL NARANJO                   	00:36:20	INTERNET                      	
   93	IGNACIO RUBIO ALCAIDE                   	00:36:28	INTERNET                      	
   94	ANTONIO VICIANA PEREZ                   	00:36:46	INTERNET                      	
   95	AGUSTIN LOPEZ PALACIOS                  	00:36:47	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   96	LUCAS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                 	00:36:53	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   97	JOSE ANTONIO DIAZ LLAMAS                	00:37:08	INTERNET                      	
   98	JORGE VEGAS TORNERO                     	00:37:11	INTERNET                      	
   99	JOSE CARLOS RUIZ SANCHEZ                	00:37:19	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  100	VICTOR RUIZ CARACUEL                    	00:37:27	INTERNET                      	
  101	OSCAR BENITO GARCIA                     	00:37:30	INTERNET                      	
  102	RAFAEL PEREZ MORENO                     	00:37:41	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  103	FRANCICO CASTANEDO CORDOBA              	00:37:48	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  104	RAMON RODRIGO LUQUE LUQUE               	00:37:58	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  105	ANTONIO ORDOŅEZ BECERRA                 	00:38:01	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  106	CESAR O. L.                             	00:38:04	INTERNET                      	
  107	FRANCISCO VIŅAS VERA                    	00:38:21	INTERNET                      	
  108	PEDRO EXPLIEGO BLANCO                   	00:38:24	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  109	ABDESSAMAD NACIRI JLADY                 	00:38:32	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  110	MIGUEL MONTAŅEZ MARIN                   	00:38:49	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  111	FREDDY AGUILERA GOVILLOUX               	00:38:59	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  112	JOSE MANUEL CAZEAUX                     	00:39:03	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  113	JUAN JOSE CASADO SUBIRIS                	00:39:18	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  114	DANIEL MONTES SAMPERIO                  	00:39:23	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  115	JOSE ANTONIO CEJAS DONCEL               	00:39:42	INTERNET                      	
  116	FCO GINES PEREZ CISNEROS                	00:39:47	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  117	MAARTEN MEINESZ                         	00:39:54	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  118	FRANCISCO JAVIER GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ        	00:40:14	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  119	JOSE MANUEL ESPAŅA VILLARRUBIA          	00:40:31	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  120	LEOPOLDO CUENCA FONTANILLA              	00:40:32	INTERNET                      	
  121	MARINO CARRILLO VEGA                    	00:40:33	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  122	DAVID CISNEROS MORENO                   	00:40:36	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  123	MANUEL PEINADO GARCIA                   	00:40:44	INTERNET                      	
  124	MICHAEL CRONNELLY                       	00:40:57	INTERNET                      	
  125	DAVID GARCIA BERNAL                     	00:41:06	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  126	SANTIAGO CAMARZANA DELGADO              	00:41:12	INTERNET                      	
  127	ROBERTO CARLOS GALLEGO BUENO            	00:41:13	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  128	JULI GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                  	00:41:34	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  129	JUAN CARLOS MARIN BENITEZ               	00:41:49	INTERNET                      	
  130	JONAS DIAZ FERNANDEZ                    	00:41:49	INTERNET                      	
  131	JOSE LUIS PEŅA HERNANDEZ                	00:41:58	INTERNET                      	
  132	FRANCISCO JIMENEZ CASTRO                	00:42:11	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  133	DAVID DOBLAS JURADO                     	00:42:15	INTERNET                      	
  134	JOSE ANTONIO RODENAS BIEL               	00:42:40	INTERNET                      	
  135	JAVIER SABROSO MELLADO                  	00:42:58	INTERNET                      	
  136	FRANCISCO JAVIER BARBERO TADEO          	00:43:00	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  137	ALVARO PRADO CAMPOS                     	00:43:22	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  138	ANDRES MARIN MARTIN                     	00:43:30	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  139	PABLO FRAILE DE MANTEROLA               	00:43:38	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  140	LUCILA ELEUTERI                         	00:43:39	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  141	ANTONIO ROMERO LUNA                     	00:43:39	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  142	RAFAEL JESUS SERRANO MEDINA             	00:43:43	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  143	JUAN ANTONIO LARA MARTIN                	00:43:44	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  144	CRISTIAN JOSE DOMINGUEZ MATZINGER       	00:43:47	INTERNET                      	
  145	GERMAN RUEDA DE LA PUERTA               	00:43:47	INTERNET                      	
  146	SERGIO TORRALVO HINOJOSA                	00:44:02	INTERNET                      	
  147	MANUEL RODRIGUEZ TEIXEIRA               	00:44:06	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  148	DAVID MORENO MARQUEZ                    	00:44:12	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  149	FERNANDO ZOCA GONZALEZ                  	00:44:20	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  150	JOSE JAVIER MUŅOZ LEGIDOS               	00:44:35	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  151	FELIPE RUIZ ROJAS                       	00:44:38	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  152	GERMAN LOPEZ DIAZ                       	00:44:39	INTERNET                      	
  153	DAVID RAMIREZ MURIANO                   	00:44:41	INTERNET                      	
  154	DAVID ESPEJO LARA                       	00:44:46	INTERNET                      	
  155	JOSE ANTONIO NUŅEZ FERNANDEZ            	00:44:50	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  156	JOSE LUIS ALARCON REMON                 	00:44:55	INTERNET                      	
  157	PABLO DOMINGUEZ REINA                   	00:44:57	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  158	JOSE CARRO SADIK                        	00:45:00	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  159	FERNANDO GARCIA GOMEZ                   	00:45:03	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  160	PACO EL SIFON FERMOSELL                 	00:45:11	INTERNET                      	
  161	FRANCISCO GONZALEZ URDIALES             	00:45:34	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  162	NIXON ORTIZ BENAVIDES                   	00:45:41	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  163	GERMAN AREVALO FERNANDEZ                	00:45:48	INTERNET                      	
  164	JOSE CARLOS RUIZ LEIVA                  	00:46:19	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  165	FRANCISCO JAVIER CATALAN CARRASCO       	00:46:21	INTERNET                      	
  166	ANTONIO TOMILLERO GONZALEZ              	00:46:39	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  167	SALVADOR PEREA MORENO                   	00:47:11	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  168	SERGIO GAMBERO SALAS                    	00:47:11	INTERNET                      	
  169	ANTONIO ARANDA CARO                     	00:47:32	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  170	SEBASTIAN PEREZ DOMINGUEZ               	00:47:33	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  171	PEDRO BAŅASCO DE LA RUBIA               	00:47:36	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  172	OLEG LEVCHENCO                          	00:47:38	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  173	RAUL RODRIGUEZ PEREZ                    	00:47:58	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  174	JUAN MANUEL BOTELLA                     	00:48:10	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  175	FRANCISCO BLANCO NAVARRO                	00:48:17	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  176	DAVID PICON PALOMO                      	00:48:41	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  177	MARIUS CERNAUTAN                        	00:48:47	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  178	DANIEL AGUILAR MUŅOZ                    	00:48:52	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  179	LUIS JAVIER ESPEJO RAMIREZ              	00:48:55	INTERNET                      	
  180	ROBERTO A JOSE                          	00:48:58	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  181	FELIX MILLAN SANTOS                     	00:49:00	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  182	MARIO GARCIA CANFRAN                    	00:49:03	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  183	ANTONIO MANUEL RUIZ FERNANDEZ           	00:49:23	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  184	JOSE MARIA BELLON MARTINEZ-QUITANILLA   	00:49:27	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  185	CLAUDIO AHUMADA LOPEZ                   	00:49:34	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  186	SALVADOR JESUS PEINADO CARREŅO          	00:49:41	INTERNET                      	
  187	FRANCISCO ADAMUZ GUIL                   	00:49:47	INTERNET                      	
  188	FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ URDA          	00:50:29	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  189	ANTONIO RINCON SUAREZ                   	00:50:29	INTERNET                      	
  190	JOAQUIN PEREZ LUQUE                     	00:50:56	INTERNET                      	
  191	JUAN FRANCISCO VERA RAMOS               	00:51:33	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  192	FRANCISCO JAVIER ESPAŅA LOPEZ           	00:51:35	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  193	JUAN DOMINGO LONDOŅO                    	00:51:40	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  194	JUNNE RUBIO FERNANDEZ                   	00:52:05	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  195	JUAN FERNANDO GOMEZ MAYO                	00:52:26	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  196	JOSE RAMON MARTINEZ VERASTEGUI          	00:52:35	INTERNET                      	
  197	DAVID RIVET BURGOS                      	00:53:26	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  198	EMILIO JOSE PEREZ COBO                  	00:53:39	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  199	ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ             	00:54:26	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  200	JOSE JEREZ JEREZ                        	00:54:39	INTERNET                      	
  201	CHRISTIAN MEHOUNE                       	00:55:36	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  202	MAXIMILIANO BALLESI IDORIA              	00:56:19	INTERNET                      	
  203	JOSE DOMINGO SANCHEZ GIL                	00:57:21	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  204	ALFREDO GALLEGO FLORES                  	00:57:33	INTERNET                      	
  205	ANTONIO MANUEL VIŅOLO GONZALEZ          	00:57:34	INTERNET                      	
  206	IVANO TONIOLO                           	00:57:42	INTERNET                      	
  207	ANTONIO J. DOMINGUEZ MONTESINOS         	00:57:44	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  208	FRANCISCO PEREZ LARA                    	00:58:20	INTERNET                      	
  209	MIGUEL CUETO LUCENA                     	00:58:26	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  210	DIEGO ROJAS PARRA                       	00:58:46	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  211	ENRIQUE CANTILLO ARROYO                 	00:59:03	INTERNET                      	
  212	OSCAR LEYTON MONTAŅO                    	01:02:29	INTERNET                      	
  213	MANUEL LUQUE NOGALES                    	01:13:57	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
SUPERVETERANO       MASCULINO
    1	BERNARDO ORTIZ FERNANDEZ                	00:15:47	INTERNET                      	
    2	JOSE SOLANO DE LA ROSA                  	00:15:58	INTERNET                      	
    3	ADOLFO ESTEBAN                          	00:17:15	INTERNET                      	
    4	ANTONIO ZURITA CARRILLO                 	00:20:02	INTERNET                      	
    5	CORNIL LEROOY                           	00:20:08	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
    6	EDUARDO FERNANDEZ RIOS                  	00:20:11	INTERNET                      	
    7	JOSE ERNESTO TORRES ESCRIBANO           	00:20:33	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
    8	FRANCISCO REA PONCE                     	00:21:34	ACEB                          	
    9	MANOLO GONZALEZ MARTIN                  	00:22:34	ACEB                          	
   10	SEBASTIAN MERINO LOPEZ                  	00:24:25	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   11	MARCEL BANIER                           	00:25:39	INTERNET                      	
   12	CRISTOBAL SANZ RODRIGUEZ                	00:25:40	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   13	ANTONIO CANO TRILLO                     	00:25:57	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   14	PABLO DIAZ                              	00:26:00	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   15	ALEJANDRO TORRES                        	00:27:04	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   16	FRANCISCO ANTONIO CALDERON MARTINEZ     	00:28:29	INTERNET                      	
   17	ANTONIO MANUEL RUIZ MOLINA              	00:28:56	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   18	FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ             	00:29:02	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   19	LUIS SOLA AREVALO                       	00:29:07	INTERNET                      	
   20	ELIAS BROSSOISE                         	00:29:10	INTERNET                      	
   21	JORGE GIL MUŅOZ                         	00:30:16	INTERNET                      	
   22	JOSE CRISOSTOMO GONZALEZ                	00:30:52	INTERNET                      	
   23	JOSE MARIA PEREZ MORENO                 	00:30:53	INTERNET                      	
   24	LEO SANCHEZ MENDEZ                      	00:30:57	INTERNET                      	
   25	FELIX ZEA                               	00:31:19	INTERNET                      	
   26	ERIC BERROS ELBAZ                       	00:31:23	INTERNET                      	
   27	GIUSEPPE POLVERINO                      	00:32:09	INTERNET                      	
   28	JUAN ROMERO SANCHEZ                     	00:32:32	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   29	FRAN RAMOS MARTOS                       	00:33:10	INTERNET                      	
   30	OSCAR RUBEN PAZCEL LUCERO               	00:33:24	INTERNET                      	
   31	RAFAEL ARMADA VILLALTA                  	00:33:55	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   32	JUAN GUERRERO GOMEZ                     	00:33:58	INTERNET                      	
   33	ROQUE BALLESTEROS MADUEŅO               	00:34:03	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   34	JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ LARA                 	00:35:03	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   35	PATRICIO JANIN CHINARRO                 	00:35:42	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   36	DIEGO PACHECO POZO                      	00:35:45	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   37	ILARIO ORTIGOSA ARJONA                  	00:35:51	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   38	ANTONIO PEREZ GOMEZ                     	00:36:57	INTERNET                      	
   39	DIRK DE ROECK                           	00:37:05	INTERNET                      	
   40	KOLDO GUTIERREZ BAHILLO                 	00:37:31	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   41	VICENTE M. DEL POZO MOLINS              	00:38:07	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   42	FRANCISCO JAVIER RANDO CABEZA           	00:38:10	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   43	RAMON MARTINEZ PLAZA                    	00:38:57	INTERNET                      	
   44	JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ ESTESO            	00:39:24	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   45	FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ PERTIERRA           	00:39:31	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   46	EDUARDO DOMINGUEZ SOTO                  	00:40:08	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   47	JOSE MARIA URQUIZU HERNANDEZ            	00:40:42	INTERNET                      	
   48	ANTONIO BURGOS MANCEBO                  	00:42:46	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   49	RAFA GAMBERO SECLO                      	00:43:43	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   50	PAUL MARTIN JOHNSON                     	00:44:50	INTERNET                      	
   51	ERNESTO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ             	00:48:15	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   52	PEDRO REAL ABAN                         	00:50:23	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   53	JESUS BUENDIA FLORES                    	00:50:39	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   54	MANUEL GARRIDO MORENO                   	00:53:50	INTERNET                      	
   55	RAFAEL CAMPOS DE LATORRE                	00:55:45	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   56	ALONSO GASPAR PALOMO                    	01:10:21	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
PREBENJAMIN         FEMENINO
    1	BLANCA FERNANDEZ HERRERA                	00:27:51	NOVASCHOOL                    	
    2	CARLA GIL MEDINA                        	00:33:14	CEIP JACARANDA                	
    3	MARA HERMOSA MEDIA                      	00:33:15	CEIP JACARANDA                	
    4	CARLA LOUISE GARCIA CULIER              	00:33:25	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
    5	MANUELA JIMENEZ CEBRIAN                 	00:33:34	INTERNET                      	
    6	VANESA RAMIREZ MENDEZ                   	00:34:16	CEIP JACARANDA                	
    7	OLIVIA FLORES LOPEZ                     	00:34:18	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
    8	EMILIA ZAMBOSCHI FERNANEEZ              	00:35:13	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
    9	MIRIAN JIMENEZ SANCHOZ                  	00:35:52	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   10	SOFIA RAMOS BALBUENA                    	00:36:02	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   11	HELENA RAMOS BALBUENA                   	00:36:10	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   12	AITANA SERRANO CORTES                   	00:37:02	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   13	MARIA MARTIN SANZ                       	00:37:16	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   14	SAMI BRAND                              	00:37:23	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   15	ALICIA ORDOŅEZ RODRIGUEZ                	00:38:00	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   16	LARA TORRALVO HINOJOSA                  	00:38:01	INTERNET                      	
   17	ADRIANA CHAVES PEREZ                    	00:38:53	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   18	MARINA CARVAJAL TERNERO                 	00:38:53	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   19	AMELIE MELLADO ARIAS                    	00:38:55	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   20	ELENA IGLESIAS GRANADOS                 	00:39:00	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   21	EMMA CAZEAUX                            	00:39:02	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   22	VALERIA RAMOS CEJAS                     	00:39:30	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   23	VANESA GUERRERO LOPEZ                   	00:39:45	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   24	MARTA SENDRA GONZALEZ                   	00:40:10	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   25	CARLA MARTIN JIMENEZ                    	00:40:11	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   26	CANDELA JIMENEZ BORREGO                 	00:40:37	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   27	ALICIA PEINADO FERNANDEZ                	00:40:45	INTERNET                      	
   28	MARIA RUIZ JIMENEZ                      	00:40:46	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   29	ERYX RODRIGUEZ BLANCO                   	00:40:48	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   30	MARTA PIEDRABUENA MOLINA                	00:40:52	INTERNET                      	
   31	CARLOTA DE PRO MARTIN                   	00:41:10	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   32	SOFIA CAMARZANA GALAN                   	00:41:13	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   33	LUCIA ESCUDERO TRINIDAD                 	00:41:15	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   34	CLAUDIA DIAZ TEJEDOR                    	00:41:48	INTERNET                      	
   35	EVA LOPEZ FERNANDEZ                     	00:41:57	INTERNET                      	
   36	ANDREA MATEOS RUIZ                      	00:42:10	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   37	SILVIA DOBLAS SALAZAR                   	00:42:13	INTERNET                      	
   38	ELENA MARIN GARCIA                      	00:43:28	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   39	MARTINA DEL POZO CLAVERO                	00:43:32	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   40	ALEJANDRA HEEMSKERK CABELLO             	00:44:14	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   41	ESTEFANIA GOMEZ GARCIA                  	00:44:21	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   42	CLAUDIA ALCONCHEL PEREZ                 	00:44:24	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   43	MA FRANCISCA BARRANCO GARCIA            	00:44:25	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   44	VIRGINIA RUIZ LEDESMA                   	00:44:25	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   45	CAYETANA BARRANCO GARCIA                	00:44:26	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   46	MARINA LOPEZ BERNAL                     	00:44:32	INTERNET                      	
   47	LAURA MUŅOZ PARDO                       	00:44:34	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   48	ESTRELLA SANCHEZ SOTO                   	00:44:38	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   49	DANIELA MAMON MILLAN                    	00:44:41	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   50	MARIA NUŅEZ MORILLO                     	00:44:49	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   51	ITZIAR GUTIERREZ VALENZUELA             	00:44:51	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   52	EVA RUBIO AMORES                        	00:44:51	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   53	ANDREA NUŅEZ MORILLO                    	00:44:51	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   54	SARA HERRERA TERUEL                     	00:44:55	INTERNET                      	
   55	PAULA TATE VILLEGAS                     	00:44:56	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   56	ABRIL RUBIO ŅDEL POZO                   	00:45:04	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   57	ALICIA PEINADO FERNANDEZ                	00:45:28	INTERNET                      	
   58	CATERINA GONZALEZ CONTRERA              	00:45:35	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   59	SARA ORTIZ FLORIDO                      	00:45:39	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   60	LAIA VEGA MOSCOSO                       	00:45:43	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   61	TERE MOSCOSO MERINO                     	00:45:47	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   62	SARA ESCLUSA GONZALEZ                   	00:45:55	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   63	AITANA RAMIREZ VAZQUEZ                  	00:46:17	INTERNET                      	
   64	SARA LEON AFAN DE RIVERA                	00:46:27	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   65	ELSA DANIELA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ            	00:46:33	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   66	AYLA VARGAS                             	00:46:34	INTERNET                      	
   67	MARINA GONZALEZ GOMEZ                   	00:46:34	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   68	DANIELA GUTIERREZ REYES                 	00:46:35	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   69	OLIMPIA CABRERA AGUILAR                 	00:46:41	INTERNET                      	
   70	MARTINA VAZQUEZ LUCENA                  	00:46:41	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   71	IRIA RODRIGUEZ PITA                     	00:46:56	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   72	CAYETANA ALONSO GARCIA                  	00:47:03	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   73	CARLOTA PEREA ATIENZA                   	00:47:12	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   74	ALEXIA VAZQUEZ LUCENA                   	00:47:14	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   75	ADA FERNANDEZ LARA                      	00:47:44	INTERNET                      	
   76	LILIAN MIZRAHI                          	00:47:51	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   77	EVA JOSE INFANTINO                      	00:49:02	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   78	CLAUDIA MINGUEZ ALMEDA                  	00:49:08	INTERNET                      	
   79	VALERIA GONZALEZ                        	00:49:08	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   80	TRIANA PEREZ TELLEZ                     	00:49:14	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   81	ABRIL ADAMUZ FERRER                     	00:49:48	INTERNET                      	
   82	VIOLETA                                 	00:50:01	POLIDEP. BENALMADENA PUEBLO   	
   83	ADRIANA LOPEZ OLIVA                     	00:50:04	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   84	MARIA PEREZ CHACON                      	00:50:15	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   85	HELENA SANCHEZ BALBUENA                 	00:50:19	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   86	EVA DEL RIO AMARO                       	00:50:41	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   87	GALA PALACIOS DUHEM                     	00:50:44	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   88	MARIA CLARA PLUMARI                     	00:50:49	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   89	INDIANA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ               	00:50:51	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   90	ENMA GONZALEZ GONZALE                   	00:50:53	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   91	MARTA IGLESIAS MARTIN                   	00:50:55	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   92	CAROLINA DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ             	00:51:36	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   93	AVRIL PEREZ FERNANDEZ                   	00:51:41	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   94	HERRERO DANIELA                         	00:51:50	                              	
   95	MAYA ORDOŅEZ MARTINEZ                   	00:52:00	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   96	MARCELA TUCCI                           	00:52:02	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   97	MARTA PEREZ ROJAS                       	00:52:17	INTERNET                      	
   98	CELIA RUIZ PULIDO                       	00:52:17	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   99	VICTORIA MMORALES GARCIA                	00:52:20	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  100	DIACK, FATOU BINETOU NGONE              	00:52:47	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  101	DIACK, MAME COUMBA                      	00:52:48	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
  102	ELENA AGUILERA GALLEGO                  	00:52:50	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  103	ALBA RUIZ GUZMAN                        	00:52:58	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  104	MARTINA ORTEGA BAUTISTA                 	00:52:59	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  105	LUCIA RUIZ GUZMAN                       	00:53:00	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  106	JULIA ABRIL MORENO BAREA                	00:53:23	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  107	ANA XIMENA MORENO BAREA                 	00:53:26	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  108	ESTELA SERRANO SEDANO                   	00:53:30	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
  109	BLANCA SERRANO SEDANO                   	00:53:31	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
  110	SILVIA GARRIDO RIOS                     	00:53:49	INTERNET                      	
  111	CARMEN CISNEROS CABRERIZO               	00:53:51	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  112	LUCIA NAVARRO OLIVAN                    	00:53:55	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  113	ALEJANDRA ALVAREZ VALLE                 	00:54:22	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  114	ELSA PERZ NIŅO                          	00:54:28	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  115	MARIAM PAIZ CORTES                      	00:54:35	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  116	LINA EL MOUAFFAK                        	00:54:35	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  117	CARLA RUIZ GONZALEZ                     	00:54:45	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  118	MARTINA SANCHEZ AVALOS                  	00:54:52	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
  119	ESTHER MEHOUNE                          	00:55:35	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  120	LUCIA FERNANDEZ GARCIA DUARTE           	00:55:38	INTERNET                      	
  121	ANAIS AGUILAR PASTOR                    	00:56:01	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  122	ZOE BELLISARIO MAYORGA                  	00:56:07	INTERNET                      	
  123	OLIVIA BELLISARIO MAYORGA               	00:56:12	INTERNET                      	
  124	ROCIO COLORADO MARTIN                   	00:56:40	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  125	CANDELA ALCAIDE HIDALGO                 	00:56:54	INTERNET                      	
  126	ANA ZAURA VILLALOBOS                    	00:56:58	NOVASCHOOL                    	
  127	ELSA GAVILAN CORTES                     	00:57:01	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  128	MARINA GESTO SANCHEZ                    	00:57:07	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  129	ELIANA GALVEZ TOHN                      	00:57:11	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  130	ALBA BUITRAGO                           	00:57:13	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
  131	LUCIA GARCIA BERMUDEZ                   	00:57:38	INTERNET                      	
  132	ABRIL DOMINGUEZ PIMENTEL                	00:57:40	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  133	ABRIL BLAZQUEZ MACIAS                   	00:57:48	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  134	CARMEN RUBIO MARQUEZ                    	00:57:57	ACEB                          	
  135	LEO CHACON PATON                        	00:58:07	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  136	NOEMI MATA BAENA                        	00:58:08	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
  137	MARTA PEREZ LUZON                       	00:58:15	INTERNET                      	
  138	MARINA MOYA RODRIGUEZ                   	00:58:19	INTERNET                      	
  139	MIA CUETO SANCHEZ                       	00:58:26	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
  140	BLANCA MOLERO GIL                       	00:58:30	INTERNET                      	
  141	MANUELA GONZALEZ GIL                    	00:58:32	INTERNET                      	
  142	AGATHA DE LA FONTE MALDONADO            	00:58:46	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  143	SOFIA RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ               	00:58:48	INTERNET                      	
  144	AURORA DE LA FUENTE MALDONADO           	00:58:52	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
  145	VALERIA SOLER VILLALOBOS                	00:58:53	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
  146	ALBA MARTINEZ SOLER                     	00:58:57	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  147	LAURA CANTILLO MOYANO                   	00:59:02	INTERNET                      	
  148	ALEXANDRA ERROZ URBANO                  	00:59:24	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
  149	VALENTINA LUQUE BARRILERO               	01:13:59	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
BENJAMIN            FEMENINO
    1	ALBA CALVO DOMINGUEZ                    	00:20:29	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
    2	LUCIA ESCLUSA GONZALEZ                  	00:22:31	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
    3	LUA PEREIRA TROYANO                     	00:25:47	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
    4	DELIA CABALLERO VELEZ                   	00:28:47	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    5	JULIA ESPEJO GIMENEZ                    	00:30:38	INTERNET                      	
    6	ALEJANDRA UDIAS DE LA MORA              	00:31:44	INTERNET                      	
    7	SARA MARTIN JUAN                        	00:32:24	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
    8	SOPHIA VAN LINDERT                      	00:34:00	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
    9	MARTA RISTORI EMANUEL                   	00:34:04	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   10	REBECA GARCIA CABELLO                   	00:34:05	INTERNET                      	
   11	DANIELA JARAMILLO CARDINAL              	00:34:27	INTERNET                      	
   12	CELIA NARANJO AGUILAR                   	00:34:30	INTERNET                      	
   13	AMANDA PEREZ CORTES                     	00:34:35	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   14	ZAIRA ASENSIO RUIZ                      	00:34:35	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   15	AROA DIAZ TEJEDOR                       	00:35:03	INTERNET                      	
   16	AITANA CARRERO                          	00:35:08	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   17	IRENE MOYA                              	00:35:11	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   18	ADRIANA SANTIAGO RUIZ                   	00:35:32	INTERNET                      	
   19	ALICIA OJEDA ZAPATA                     	00:36:38	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   20	INES EL MOUAFFAK                        	00:37:02	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   21	ZARA RUIZ DEL PUERRTO                   	00:37:21	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   22	OLAIA GUTIERREZ GARCIA                  	00:37:30	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   23	SOFIA CASTANEDO PICHACO                 	00:37:47	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   24	CARMEN MARTIN ARCHIDONA                 	00:37:47	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   25	CANDELA ESPEJO GIMENEZ                  	00:37:56	INTERNET                      	
   26	SONIA MEINESZ SANZ                      	00:39:53	NOVASCHOOL                    	
   27	MARTINA MINGUEZ ALMEDA                  	00:40:16	INTERNET                      	
   28	MARTA CORREAL APARICIO - COL. MARAVILLAS	00:40:17	INTERNET                      	
   29	MARINA RAMIREZ                          	00:40:20	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   30	CANDELA SANTOS LOPEZ                    	00:40:24	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   31	SARA ESPAŅA LOPEZ-BREA                  	00:40:29	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   32	YAIZA RODRIGUEZ TERRON                  	00:40:34	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   33	LAURA RAMIREZ FRANCO                    	00:40:42	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   34	MARTA CUENCA RODRIGUEZ                  	00:40:45	INTERNET                      	
   35	MAR DEL BOZ SERRANO                     	00:40:54	NOVASCHOOL                    	
   36	MARIA CRONNELLY GONZALEZ                	00:40:57	INTERNET                      	
   37	ADA MARQUEZ GALLEGO                     	00:41:16	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   38	LUCIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                 	00:41:32	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   39	CLAUDIA MORAGO RUEDA                    	00:41:35	NOVASCHOOL                    	
   40	SANDRA DOBLAS SALAZAR                   	00:42:35	INTERNET                      	
   41	PAULA BERZOSA                           	00:42:36	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   42	MARTINA BURGOS TORRE                    	00:42:45	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   43	PAULA SABROSO FLORES                    	00:42:55	INTERNET                      	
   44	LUANA JAGERMAN                          	00:42:56	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   45	ANDREA AZUAGA ROLDAN                    	00:43:01	INTERNET                      	
   46	LORENA LOPEZ VERA                       	00:43:04	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   47	CLARA PRADO GARCIA                      	00:43:22	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   48	ALBA ESPEJO                             	00:44:41	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   49	SORAYA CARRO VERA                       	00:44:59	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   50	ALBA POCOSTALES PEREZ                   	00:45:04	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   51	NAYARA MENA                             	00:45:16	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   52	DANIELLA FERMOSELL GARAY                	00:45:16	INTERNET                      	
   53	LETIZIA AREVALO KETTERER                	00:45:45	INTERNET                      	
   54	VALERIA ARGUELLO GONZALEZ               	00:47:23	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   55	IDEA GARCIA CABRILLANA                  	00:47:28	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   56	CARLOTA BAŅASCO ROMERO                  	00:47:34	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   57	ALEJANDRA CARRETERO PEREZ               	00:49:09	INTERNET                      	
   58	ARIJ AZZOUZ MEHDI                       	00:49:20	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   59	NATALIA RUIZ APARICIO                   	00:49:21	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   60	ALMA BELLON                             	00:49:28	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   61	PAULA PEREZ ROJAS                       	00:50:51	INTERNET                      	
   62	ADRIANA SANCHEZ JIMENEZ                 	00:50:55	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   63	ALEXIA MARIANA GOMEZ                    	00:50:56	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   64	MARIA AVILES REINALDO                   	00:51:26	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   65	ALICIA PORTILLO MUŅOZ                   	00:51:34	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   66	NICOLE ALVARAEZZ ARRIBAS                	00:52:12	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   67	SOFIA DOMINGUEZ FUENTES                 	00:53:23	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   68	LISA RIORDAN                            	00:53:38	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   69	ALBA LLORENTE CALDERON                  	00:54:54	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   70	SASHA DOYEN ARAB                        	00:57:12	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   71	ANA BUENO CASTILLO                      	00:58:17	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	CHENOA VELEZ RODRIGUEZ                  	00:21:20	INTERNET                      	
    2	LOUISE BA                               	00:22:26	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
    3	LUCIA GONZALEZ TORRES                   	00:22:43	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
    4	BERTA SALAS VALLEJO                     	00:24:14	INTERNET                      	
    5	SARAY GARIN PINZON                      	00:24:54	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
    6	MENCIA MARFIL PORTALES                  	00:25:53	INTERNET                      	
    7	MARINA CANO RODRIGUEZ                   	00:25:56	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
    8	LIA ARAGON ARAGON                       	00:26:05	INTERNET                      	
    9	DANIELA MARTIN PEŅA                     	00:26:20	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   10	MARIA ARMADA RUIZ                       	00:27:30	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   11	JIMENA LLOREDA                          	00:28:13	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   12	CLARA JAGERMAN                          	00:28:25	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   13	MACARENA ESPEJO GIMENEZ                 	00:29:51	INTERNET                      	
   14	ANA AGUA CORDOBA                        	00:30:12	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   15	LUCIA BARRIENTOS                        	00:30:21	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   16	LUCIA GONZALEZ ALAMILLO                 	00:31:08	INTERNET                      	
   17	MIA BERROS GONZALEZ                     	00:31:21	INTERNET                      	
   18	ADRIANA JARAMILLO CARDINAL              	00:31:34	INTERNET                      	
   19	ELOISA RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ              	00:31:44	INTERNET                      	
   20	CLAUDIA LOPEZ VERA                      	00:33:32	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   21	PAOLA CASTILLO LOPEZ                    	00:33:43	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   22	INES JURADO RAMOS                       	00:33:53	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   23	DANIELA RAMIREZ MENDEZ                  	00:33:55	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   24	SALMA MANASRAH                          	00:34:26	INTERNET                      	
   25	EUGENIA DI LANDRO DENIS                 	00:35:00	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   26	PATRICIA RAMIREZ                        	00:35:20	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   27	CARLA SIERRA ROSA                       	00:35:29	INTERNET                      	
   28	PAULA FUNES ALCAIDE                     	00:35:35	INTERNET                      	
   29	LUNA ORTEGA HERRUZO                     	00:35:58	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   30	VALENTINA TRUJILLO ATIENZA              	00:37:20	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   31	ENMA PIEDRABUENA MOLINA                 	00:37:58	INTERNET                      	
   32	PAOLA CHASMA JIMENEZ                    	00:38:05	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   33	AINHOA PELAEZ BELMONTE                  	00:38:18	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   34	SARA NACIRI SANCHEZ                     	00:38:33	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   35	MARTA GUTIERREZ MARTIN                  	00:38:49	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   36	LUCIA MARQUEZ FONTIVERO                 	00:39:07	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   37	PAULA MONTAŅEZ HARO                     	00:39:10	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   38	AVRIL MONTES LEIVA                      	00:39:21	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   39	CARMEN FERNANDEZ LEON                   	00:39:23	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   40	FATIMA CABELLO                          	00:40:17	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   41	ADRIANA PEREZ HERRERA                   	00:40:20	INTERNET                      	
   42	NOA PASCUAL MORENO                      	00:40:36	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   43	PRISCILA BLANCO FERRER                  	00:40:50	INTERNET                      	
   44	NOA GAVILAN CORTES                      	00:40:51	CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           	
   45	MARIA GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ                 	00:40:53	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   46	MARIA NAVARRO MERIDA                    	00:40:57	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   47	NAHIA LATORRE BEAS                      	00:40:58	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   48	NOELIA AGUILAR MARTIN                   	00:41:01	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   49	IRENE GARCIA CASADO                     	00:41:07	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   50	MARTINA MARIN BEBER                     	00:41:38	INTERNET                      	
   51	MARTINA CAZEAUX                         	00:42:12	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   52	MAR ROLDAN VILLAR                       	00:42:51	INTERNET                      	
   53	MARTINA PARADA DIAZ                     	00:43:01	INTERNET                      	
   54	MARIA MARTEL                            	00:43:41	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   55	MARTINA SERRANO SEDANO                  	00:43:42	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   56	ENMA EXPLIEGO BERMEJO                   	00:44:19	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   57	MIRANDA CASTILLO BUENDIA                	00:44:43	INTERNET                      	
   58	DARIA BERDOVA                           	00:44:45	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   59	OLGA ALVARADO RAMIREZ                   	00:44:45	INTERNET                      	
   60	LARA FERNANDEZ GARCIA DUARTE            	00:44:58	INTERNET                      	
   61	VALERIA SILVA GARCIA                    	00:45:00	INTERNET                      	
   62	SALMA ROMERO                            	00:45:01	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   63	JULIA GARCIA                            	00:45:04	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   64	DANIELA GRAF PURI                       	00:45:06	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   65	GAIA HAURIGOT                           	00:45:08	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   66	LAURA AREVALO KETTERER                  	00:45:46	INTERNET                      	
   67	VALERIA CHELI GARCIA                    	00:45:52	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   68	MARTINA APKARIAN TERUEL                 	00:45:53	INTERNET                      	
   69	CELIA CATALANMOYA                       	00:46:19	INTERNET                      	
   70	LAURA GUTIERREZ MARTIN                  	00:46:22	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   71	LUCIA BAŅASCO ROMERO                    	00:46:37	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   72	MANUELA LLORENTE CALDERON               	00:47:20	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   73	ALMA PEREZ                              	00:47:29	CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     	
   74	MARTINA SANCHEZ ROBLES                  	00:47:47	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   75	MALENA ROGERS GIMENEZ                   	00:47:53	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   76	SARA JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ                  	00:48:53	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   77	ENMA JOSE INFANTINO                     	00:48:59	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   78	ALEJANDRA BELTRAN ZAMORA                	00:50:06	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   79	ROCIO JANIN SALITIO                     	00:50:07	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   80	CLAUDIA RODRIGUEZ ORELLANA              	00:50:13	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   81	RAQUEL GONZALEZ MUŅOZ                   	00:51:35	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   82	ZAIRA MARIA JIMENEZ RUIZ                	00:52:29	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   83	INES DOMINGUEZ FUENTES                  	00:53:20	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   84	ANDREA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ                 	00:53:22	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   85	CAYETANA MARTINEZ ALONSO                	00:55:35	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   86	LUNA RUBIO DOMINGUEZ                    	00:55:40	INTERNET                      	
   87	ANA CORTES PEINADO                      	00:55:42	CEIP JACARANDA                	
   88	LAURA FLORIACH RODRIGUEZ                	00:57:04	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   89	JIMENA SANCHEZ SANCHEZ                  	00:57:47	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	LAURA CALVO DOMINGUEZ                   	00:19:10	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
    2	ADRIANA JIMENEZ VELASCO                 	00:21:43	INTERNET                      	
    3	ALEXANDRA SADOWSKI                      	00:24:20	INTERNET                      	
    4	JULIA CATALAN MOYA                      	00:24:21	INTERNET                      	
    5	ANAS RIFAI ERIFAI                       	00:24:27	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
    6	CANDELA GARCIA GARCIA                   	00:25:39	INTERNET                      	
    7	MEDINA ESCUDERO, MARIA                  	00:25:41	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
    8	SKLIAVSKI PARDO, KIARA                  	00:25:42	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
    9	NIEVES JAIME SALIDO                     	00:25:51	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   10	AGUILAR GUTIERREZ, CLAUDIA              	00:26:12	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   11	AITANA BLANCO CASTILLO                  	00:27:00	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   12	CAROLINA LOBATO RODRIGUEZ               	00:27:34	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   13	ANDREA CABALLERO VELEZ                  	00:27:38	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   14	KATIA ZUBOVA                            	00:28:13	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   15	NAIARA SANTOS RECIO                     	00:28:39	INTERNET                      	
   16	SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, AVRIL                 	00:28:48	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   17	GABRIELA CEJAS RAMOS                    	00:31:03	INTERNET                      	
   18	GOMEZ ROVALETTI FIORELLA                	00:33:49	INTERNET                      	
   19	MARTINA RAMOS CEJAS                     	00:34:16	INTERNET                      	
   20	MARIA BORONDO ROMERO                    	00:34:22	INTERNET                      	
   21	SARA PEROZZI CORRALES                   	00:34:24	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   22	DANIELA DENIS MARQUEZ                   	00:34:26	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   23	LINNEA HANNINEN                         	00:34:59	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   24	CARMEN SIERRA DEL LEAL                  	00:35:50	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   25	MARINA SANZ PEREZ                       	00:35:51	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   26	GLORIA LUCIA ECHANIZ CAPUTO             	00:37:22	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   27	PATRICIA LUQUE ANGEL                    	00:37:56	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   28	MARA SALMERON COLLADO                   	00:38:39	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   29	ARRABAL DI LULLO, SARA                  	00:38:51	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   30	ALAINE NIKOLE CARTAYA GARCIA            	00:39:32	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   31	REBECA OLMEDO FERNANDEZ                 	00:39:32	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   32	FRANCISCA ANDREA JAIME TUDURIU          	00:39:33	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   33	ALEJANDRA JIMENEZ VELASCO               	00:40:15	INTERNET                      	
   34	CARLA SANCHEZ MARIN                     	00:40:18	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   35	LOLA URQUIZU RUIZ                       	00:40:41	INTERNET                      	
   36	PAULA BRAVO ESCARDO                     	00:40:59	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   37	AFRICA RINCON PACHECO                   	00:41:01	IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         	
   38	BELEN PRIETO CORTES                     	00:41:37	INTERNET                      	
   39	CLAUDIA JEREZ NAVARRO                   	00:42:49	INTERNET                      	
   40	BEATRIZ POZUELO                         	00:43:50	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   41	MAR GALLEGO CEBRIAN                     	00:44:00	INTERNET                      	
   42	ALEXANDRA CHLEBEK SANCHEZ               	00:44:11	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   43	MELANI GUTIERREZ BONILLA                	00:44:13	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   44	AITANA VALENCIA AGUILERA                	00:45:13	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   45	FLORES JIMENEZ, CYNTHIA                 	00:45:52	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   46	DELGADO CISNEROS, VERONICA              	00:45:54	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   47	LAURA SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ                 	00:47:20	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   48	LUCIA SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ                 	00:47:54	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   49	MARIA BONTEMPO VARGAS                   	00:48:06	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   50	JULIA MILLAN MOLINA                     	00:48:06	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   51	SANJHPREET KAUR                         	00:48:08	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   52	INES BELAID ZENAGUI                     	00:48:09	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   53	LAURA MEINESZ SANZ                      	00:48:11	NOVASCHOOL                    	
   54	CELIA ESTEPA DIAZ                       	00:48:25	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   55	AFRICA RINCON PACHECO                   	00:50:32	INTERNET                      	
   56	PAULINA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ             	00:54:03	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   57	ELENA ROMERO MINGUEZ                    	00:54:05	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   58	CHLOE DOMINGUEZ GARRIDO                 	00:55:51	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   59	MACARENA DOMINGUEZ PODADERA             	00:55:51	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   60	EMMA CAŅETE JIMENEZ                     	00:55:52	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   61	NEREA NAVARRETE MONZO                   	00:55:57	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   62	OLIVIA BALLESI RAMOS                    	00:56:21	INTERNET                      	
   63	YASSMINE GARCIA EL KANNANI              	00:57:34	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   64	MARIA ESPEJO MONTIEL                    	00:57:36	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   65	ALEJANDRA DOMINGUEZ PIMENTEL            	00:57:40	CEIP LA PALOMA                	
   66	JUDITH BUENO CASTILLO                   	00:58:10	CEIP EL TOMILLAR              	
   67	NADIA DOMINGUEZ MENENDEZ                	00:58:14	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   68	LAURA MORENO FERNANDEZ                  	00:58:16	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   69	SOFIA BRUDKE                            	00:58:23	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
CADETE              FEMENINO
    1	JULIETA SANCHEZ ARREDONDO               	00:23:09	INTERNET                      	
    2	DANIELA SANCHEZ CASADO                  	00:24:20	IES BENALMADENA               	
    3	MARIA FERNANDEZ RUIZ                    	00:25:49	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
    4	MARIA PRIETO CORTES                     	00:29:09	INTERNET                      	
    5	CLAUDIA SALAS VALLEJO                   	00:30:08	INTERNET                      	
    6	TERESA BALLESTEROS CHICA                	00:30:35	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
    7	BELEN CARAVIAS ANAYA                    	00:31:09	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
    8	ADA DEL PINO JIMENEZ                    	00:31:33	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
    9	NAILA GALVEZ MONTES                     	00:31:57	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   10	IRENE VALERO ESCRICHE                   	00:33:27	INTERNET                      	
   11	MARINA CARAZO JIMENEZ                   	00:35:15	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   12	LUCIA RICO SANCHEZ                      	00:35:16	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   13	MARTA BENITO PEREZ                      	00:35:19	INTERNET                      	
   14	MARIA HIERRO CISNEROS                   	00:35:44	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   15	NURIA ORTIGOSA ORTIGOSA                 	00:35:45	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   16	MARIA JOSE CARRERO                      	00:36:23	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   17	LUCIA SERRANO BERMUDEZ                  	00:37:16	INTERNET                      	
   18	ADRIANA RUIZ MORENO                     	00:37:25	INTERNET                      	
   19	ALBA CAPULA RODRIGUEZ                   	00:38:11	INTERNET                      	
   20	MARIA LOPEZ PRADAS                      	00:39:20	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   21	ELENA AGUILAR ROMERO                    	00:39:27	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   22	LUCIA GONZALEZ MARTINEZ                 	00:40:15	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   23	ANA BULNES ROLDAN                       	00:41:26	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   24	PAULA MARTIN CORDERO                    	00:41:27	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   25	MARIA MARCHAL JIMENEZ                   	00:41:28	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   26	MONTAŅEZ HARO, ESTHER                   	00:41:35	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   27	CABALLERO RUIZ, NURIA                   	00:41:39	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   28	CLAUDIA MINGWAI CHIU PAN                	00:41:56	INTERNET                      	
   29	GALLEN BONILLA, MARTA                   	00:45:07	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   30	LUQUE ANGEL, GLORIA                     	00:45:10	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   31	ALISHA SHIVNANI                         	00:45:32	INTERNET                      	
   32	CLAUDIA GONALEZ FERNAN DEZ              	00:48:04	INTERNET                      	
   33	ALCANTARA SANTAMARIA, LAURA             	00:48:04	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   34	CLARA NARANJO AGUILAR                   	00:50:42	INTERNET                      	
   35	CEBALLOS ZAMBRANA, CLARA                	00:51:42	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   36	PLOMA NOVALES COSTUAS                   	00:52:37	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   37	PAULA ASENSIO AGUILAR                   	00:53:02	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   38	ALBA MADERO POLONIO                     	00:53:03	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   39	MARINA GARRIDO RIOS                     	00:53:51	INTERNET                      	
   40	MARTINEZ NITA, INGRID ANDREEA           	00:55:50	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
   41	ANDREA MORALES AGUILAR                  	00:56:07	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   42	LUCIA PEREZ POLO                        	00:56:08	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   43	EVA MARIA MARTOS CUEVAS                 	00:56:09	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   44	MARIA BARRAGAN VELASCO                  	00:56:46	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   45	ANA BELEN ENRIQUEZ CHUMACERO            	00:56:48	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   46	PAULA LEYTON DIAZ                       	01:02:44	INTERNET                      	
JUNIOR              FEMENINO
    1	CARLA ISEPPI YAŅEZ                      	00:20:53	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
    2	SELENE PICON FERNANDEZ                  	00:22:39	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
    3	NADINA ZOE TUŅON CUESTAS                	00:23:55	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
    4	ALMA MORENO HADDU                       	00:24:27	INTERNET                      	
    5	VICTORIA HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ              	00:25:47	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
    6	SUSAN EL MACI                           	00:28:18	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
    7	CARMEN LARA BALBUENA                    	00:32:25	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
    8	GEMA MARIN MARTIN                       	00:32:26	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
    9	ALICIA SUAREZ LOPEZ                     	00:36:59	INTERNET                      	
   10	BEATRIZ LEVCHENCO                       	00:39:49	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   11	AMANDA PEINADO GARCIA                   	00:39:58	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   12	CARLOTA CARMONA GARCIA                  	00:40:02	IES AL BAYTAR                 	
   13	ALEJANDRA MELERO MORIEL                 	00:42:48	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   14	ALEXANDRA BERDOVA                       	00:42:49	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   15	ESTEFANIA VIŅOLO REYES                  	00:44:01	INTERNET                      	
   16	GABRIELA MARBA PORTSMANN                	00:44:04	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   17	NEREA RIVET CARRILLO                    	00:45:07	CEIP LA LEALA                 	
   18	ALBA LEON PICHACO                       	00:47:36	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   19	LORENA BUENDIA CALDERON                 	00:50:41	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   20	NAYARA REDONDO SANCHEZ                  	00:51:23	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   21	LUCIA COPPOLA DEL CORRAL                	00:51:24	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   22	AINHOA ASENSIO RUIZ                     	00:52:10	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   23	PAULA DURAN AGUILAR                     	00:52:11	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   24	YANIRA VILLALTA AGUILERA                	00:53:57	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   25	CARLA GARCIA NUŅEZ                      	00:53:58	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   26	PAULA TIGGES                            	00:53:59	IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          	
   27	ORTEGA COBOS,SHAKIRA                    	00:55:48	IES POETAS ANDALUCES          	
SENIOR              FEMENINO
    1	PAULA RAMIREZ PARRA                     	00:17:04	INTERNET                      	
    2	OLGA MORINIGO                           	00:18:54	INTERNET                      	
    3	LAURA LOPEZ SEGURA                      	00:19:07	INTERNET                      	
    4	BEATRIZ GARCIA FERNANDEZ                	00:20:03	                              	
    5	ELISA ISABEL GODOY MORATA               	00:20:47	INTERNET                      	
    6	NAGORE                                  	00:21:04	INTERNET                      	
    7	ANA MARIA PAUNESCU                      	00:21:16	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
    8	KATIE DAWSON                            	00:21:28	INTERNET                      	
    9	SAMINA DIWAN                            	00:22:02	INTERNET                      	
   10	JENNIFER GONZALEZ HITT                  	00:22:29	INTERNET                      	
   11	NATALIA TORRES BARRECHES                	00:22:41	INTERNET                      	
   12	M JOSE PEREZ RODRIGUEZ                  	00:23:00	INTERNET                      	
   13	CANDELA CORDOBA GALVIN                  	00:23:28	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   14	BEATRIZ VELA MORENO                     	00:24:10	INTERNET                      	
   15	ROSANNA ALDERETE                        	00:24:32	INTERNET                      	
   16	IRENE TORRES BERNILS                    	00:25:05	INTERNET                      	
   17	RITA BALINT                             	00:25:32	INTERNET                      	
   18	MIRIAM TELLEZ GONZALEZ                  	00:25:59	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   19	TALIA COSSENT                           	00:26:05	INTERNET                      	
   20	ANA DELGADO BENITEZ                     	00:26:27	INTERNET                      	
   21	GEMA JALON CASADO                       	00:27:02	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   22	DIANA DE LA ROSA RUIZ                   	00:27:20	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   23	CARMEN MARIA CASTRO GALLARDO            	00:27:27	INTERNET                      	
   24	EVA VIELBA FERNANDEZ                    	00:27:29	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   25	HILDA HUAYGUA                           	00:27:38	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   26	MARISA MARTIN TORRES                    	00:27:41	INTERNET                      	
   27	YOLANDA SERRANO SANCHEZ                 	00:27:42	INTERNET                      	
   28	MELISSA MAMAHIT AVISBAL                 	00:27:47	INTERNET                      	
   29	INMACULADA HERRERA ARANA                	00:27:55	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   30	PATRICIA ISASI LOPEZ                    	00:28:06	INTERNET                      	
   31	H. IRENE DE LA PUERTA GARCIA            	00:28:10	INTERNET                      	
   32	LAURA GARRO LABRADOR                    	00:28:17	INTERNET                      	
   33	ALBA TOVAR ESCRICHE                     	00:28:20	INTERNET                      	
   34	ROSA RUBIO JUSTICIA                     	00:28:27	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   35	ALBA PEREZ MUŅOZ                        	00:29:06	INTERNET                      	
   36	LIDIA FLORIDO JIMENEZ                   	00:29:23	INTERNET                      	
   37	THABATA MARTINEZ TAPIA                  	00:29:27	INTERNET                      	
   38	DOLORES SOLEDAD VERDEJO DURAN           	00:29:54	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   39	FLO PEZZOLA                             	00:30:26	INTERNET                      	
   40	ALEJANDRA VIELBA FERNANDEZ              	00:30:41	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   41	VANESA DOMINGUEZ BAZAN                  	00:30:46	INTERNET                      	
   42	JULIA NAVARRETE DANIEL                  	00:30:58	INTERNET                      	
   43	NATALIA VARGAS MORENO                   	00:31:33	INTERNET                      	
   44	MARIA MERCEDES FERNANDEZ RANEA          	00:32:18	INTERNET                      	
   45	IRENE ARJONA BURGOS                     	00:32:40	INTERNET                      	
   46	MARIA GARCIA SANCHEZ                    	00:32:51	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   47	MARIA JOSE GARCIA DUARTE                	00:32:56	INTERNET                      	
   48	ESTHER MEDINA DE MERA                   	00:33:17	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   49	MA LAURA CACERES QUIROGA                	00:33:20	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   50	JULIETA PAZCEL CANONICA                 	00:33:22	INTERNET                      	
   51	KATIE LOUISE CULIER                     	00:33:26	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   52	CLAUDIA CALDERON RODRIGUEZ              	00:33:41	INTERNET                      	
   53	SARA MARIA PEREZ CABELLO                	00:34:23	INTERNET                      	
   54	PATRICIA CEBALLOS GONZALEZ              	00:34:43	INTERNET                      	
   55	PILAR YOGUE CHAMORRO                    	00:34:46	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   56	TERESA MERCADER MORALEDA                	00:34:58	INTERNET                      	
   57	SABRINA TAPIA SIERRA                    	00:35:06	INTERNET                      	
   58	ALICIA FERNANDEZ BUSTELO                	00:35:14	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   59	VANESA LOYO                             	00:35:32	INTERNET                      	
   60	ESTHER GALLEGO REYES                    	00:36:07	INTERNET                      	
   61	IRENE BALBUENA ROMERO                   	00:36:09	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   62	LUCIA ZAPATA GARCIA                     	00:36:16	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   63	NATALIA CORTES FERNANDEZ                	00:36:26	INTERNET                      	
   64	SILVIA AMADOR MONTALVO                  	00:37:00	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   65	CRISTINA PEREZ                          	00:37:10	INTERNET                      	
   66	MA TRINI ALVAREZ DE PEREA LOPEZ         	00:37:11	INTERNET                      	
   67	SARA MERINO LOPEZ                       	00:37:13	INTERNET                      	
   68	BEATRIZ LOPEZ CARRETERO                 	00:37:15	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   69	FRANCISCA BERMUDEZ CARMONA              	00:37:18	INTERNET                      	
   70	CARMEN SANZ CARRETERO                   	00:37:18	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   71	SANDRA DOMSKYTE                         	00:37:27	INTERNET                      	
   72	MARIA LARA BAUTISTA                     	00:37:39	INTERNET                      	
   73	DELIA ARCHIDONA GONZALEZ                	00:37:51	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   74	MARIA LAURA JIMENEZ CORONADO            	00:38:04	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   75	BIBIANA CARLOS MONTEIRO                 	00:38:25	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   76	EKATERINA TRUSHNIKOVA                   	00:38:42	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   77	MARIA LIBERA                            	00:39:16	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   78	MAITE NUŅEZ LEIVA.                      	00:40:03	INTERNET                      	
   79	ROCIO BRUŅO RAMIREZ                     	00:40:34	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   80	ROCIO BORREGO BALLESTEROS               	00:40:37	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   81	PAQUI VELASCO ORELLANA                  	00:40:39	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   82	CAROLINA JIMENEZ MAZURE                 	00:41:21	INTERNET                      	
   83	JULIA FERNANDEZ PASTOR                  	00:42:01	INTERNET                      	
   84	CRISTINA SALAZAR MARTIN                 	00:42:35	INTERNET                      	
   85	SARA CUSTODIO MUŅOZ                     	00:42:37	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   86	SUSANA ROPERO CASTELLANO                	00:42:38	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   87	MA ANGELES ROLDAN BRAVO                 	00:43:03	INTERNET                      	
   88	BEATRIZ MARTIN RUIZ                     	00:43:43	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   89	PILAR ALACID VARGAS                     	00:43:46	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   90	ANA MORAL TORRES                        	00:44:07	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   91	VIRGINIA LEDESMA ATENCIA                	00:44:23	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   92	GUADALUPE MARTIN GARCIA                 	00:44:32	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   93	ANA ROSI MILLAR COMER                   	00:44:42	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   94	CYNTHIA VAZQUEZ CARRION                 	00:44:43	INTERNET                      	
   95	LEIRE VALENZUELA CASTILLO               	00:44:52	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   96	MARTA TERUEL DIEZ DE LOS RIOS           	00:44:55	INTERNET                      	
   97	ALIZIA                                  	00:45:12	INTERNET                      	
   98	CARMEN SANTAELLA CASTILLO               	00:45:18	INTERNET                      	
   99	ANA BELEN LUNA RACERO                   	00:45:18	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  100	MONICA MARQUEZ GARCIA                   	00:45:28	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  101	TERESA CONTRERAS GARCIA                 	00:45:37	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  102	ISABELL KETTERER                        	00:45:44	INTERNET                      	
  103	MARIA AFAN DE RIVERA                    	00:46:26	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  104	CARMEN DOLORES AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ        	00:46:43	INTERNET                      	
  105	VERONICA LUCENA CASTRO                  	00:46:43	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  106	INES JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ                  	00:46:44	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  107	LIDIA BACA HERRERO                      	00:46:51	INTERNET                      	
  108	ANDREA PITAA LOPEZ                      	00:46:55	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  109	SONIA GARCIA ARIAS                      	00:47:08	INTERNET                      	
  110	ENMA LOUISE WILDEY                      	00:47:24	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  111	SANDRA CUEVAS GARCIA                    	00:47:33	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  112	LAURA RAMIREZ ALVAREZ                   	00:47:43	INTERNET                      	
  113	NOELIA OCAŅA CASADO                     	00:47:45	INTERNET                      	
  114	CRISTINA LARA MARTINEZ                  	00:47:46	INTERNET                      	
  115	IRINA KRIKUNENCO                        	00:47:50	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  116	MARINA MACIAS GONZALEZ                  	00:47:58	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  117	CAROLINA MORAGO FERNANDEZ               	00:48:02	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  118	ESTEFANIA TOMILLERO GONZALEZ            	00:48:18	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  119	GEMA DELGADO LOZANO                     	00:48:35	INTERNET                      	
  120	MA CARMEN GONZALEZ PALOMO               	00:48:40	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  121	LUCIE WHIDDON                           	00:49:02	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  122	LAURA PALACIOS LARA                     	00:49:10	INTERNET                      	
  123	NURIA PEREZ LOZANO                      	00:49:11	INTERNET                      	
  124	ESTHER GUERRERO DE ALVA                 	00:49:15	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  125	SONIA FERNANDEZ LUQUE                   	00:49:22	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  126	SONIA MARINA GOMEZ PEREZ                	00:49:31	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  127	ANDREA GALLO CUESTA                     	00:49:40	INTERNET                      	
  128	ESTER AFAN DE RIVERA                    	00:49:43	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  129	MIRIAM OLIVA MEDIALDEA                  	00:50:02	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  130	PRISCA BRIERRE                          	00:50:04	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  131	ROBLEDILLO LAURA                        	00:50:37	                              	
  132	OPHEKE DUHEM                            	00:50:45	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  133	DESIREE GONZALEZ GONZALEZ               	00:50:47	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  134	SARA SKRABA                             	00:51:15	INTERNET                      	
  135	SANDRA GOMEZ PARADA                     	00:51:30	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  136	SILVIA MUŅOZ LEGIDOS                    	00:51:32	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  137	ESTHER VALLEJO RUIZ                     	00:51:39	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  138	MARINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ                	00:51:43	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  139	ANA JESSICA PUERTO NOGALES              	00:51:49	INTERNET                      	
  140	GABRIELA FREITES                        	00:52:07	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  141	CAROLINA ROJAS ALIAS                    	00:52:15	INTERNET                      	
  142	MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA TORRES            	00:52:19	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  143	TANIA PULIDO MARTIN                     	00:52:20	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  144	ROCIO RUIZ GONZALEZ                     	00:52:32	INTERNET                      	
  145	SARA TAMARGO GONZALEZ                   	00:52:44	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  146	PEPI AGUILERA GALLEGO                   	00:52:46	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  147	INMACULADA BAUTISTA RUIZ                	00:53:02	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  148	CANDELARIA SERRANO LARA                 	00:53:29	INTERNET                      	
  149	ALICIA SEDANO REYES                     	00:53:32	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  150	ANA SERRANO PEREZ DE SILES              	00:53:34	INTERNET                      	
  151	ANDREA LAGEN                            	00:53:43	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  152	ISABEL QUINTANA VALENCIA                	00:53:52	INTERNET                      	
  153	ANA BELEN GONZALEZ GONZALEZ             	00:54:01	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  154	LOURDES GRANADOS CABELLO                	00:54:06	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  155	ANA EMILIA PODADERA GALLARDO            	00:54:18	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  156	CARMEN MARIA NIŅO MORAGO                	00:54:27	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  157	GEMA VALLE ROCA                         	00:54:28	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  158	DALIA RADY                              	00:54:35	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  159	VANESA LUCENA CASTRO                    	00:54:38	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  160	SARA DELGADO NUŅEZ                      	00:54:39	INTERNET                      	
  161	MARIA JOSE VALOS GANDON                 	00:54:52	POLIDEP. BENALMADENA PUEBLO   	
  162	LAURA CALDERON HERNAN SANZ              	00:54:55	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  163	PURI DOMINGUEZ                          	00:55:36	INTERNET                      	
  164	NATALIA ALONSO SANZ                     	00:55:39	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  165	CAROLINIA PASTOR CAMACHO                	00:56:02	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  166	ANAHI ALTERATS                          	00:56:18	INTERNET                      	
  167	LIDIA VILLALOBOS PEREZ                  	00:56:55	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  168	CRISTINA HIDALGO CABELLO                	00:56:57	INTERNET                      	
  169	RAQUEL CORTES POSTIGO                   	00:57:02	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  170	MACARMEN GALVEZ VILCHEZ                 	00:57:19	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  171	MARINA ALONSO GOMEZ                     	00:57:20	INTERNET                      	
  172	NATALIA SALAZAR WHITMAN                 	00:57:22	INTERNET                      	
  173	MARIA DEL CARMEN GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ    	00:57:23	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  174	EVA PILAR DOMINGUEZ SERRANO             	00:57:30	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  175	INMA CHAMIZO CARRETERO                  	00:57:32	INTERNET                      	
  176	MA ANGELES RUIZ BLANCO                  	00:57:33	INTERNET                      	
  177	ALMENDRA MARTIN RECIO                   	00:57:40	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  178	ALEJANDRA DOMINGUEZ RUEDA               	00:57:41	INTERNET                      	
  179	GLORIA SANCHEZ GIL                      	00:57:46	INTERNET                      	
  180	YASMINA TORNAY ATENCIA                  	00:57:49	INTERNET                      	
  181	MIRIAM MACIAS FAJARDO                   	00:57:50	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  182	CATY CHACON SUAREZ                      	00:58:05	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  183	CRISTINA BAENA LUNA                     	00:58:12	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  184	IRENE GIL MUŅOZ                         	00:58:35	INTERNET                      	
  185	MARI CARMEN ROJAS LOPEZ                 	00:58:40	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  186	ROCIO GIL MUŅOZ                         	00:58:42	INTERNET                      	
  187	MARI CARMEN MALDONADO GONZALEZ          	00:58:47	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  188	VICTORIA ALMUDENA CALERO GIL            	00:58:54	INTERNET                      	
  189	LUISA IDIGORAS GOMEZ                    	00:58:58	INTERNET                      	
  190	DESIREE URBANO ANAYA                    	00:59:23	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  191	MA DOLORES HURTADO MILLAN               	01:14:00	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
VETERANA            FEMENINO
    1	SILVIA MARFIL PIŅERO                    	00:19:30	INTERNET                      	
    2	ROCIO SIBAJAS AVILA                     	00:19:57	INTERNET                      	
    3	JUANA PABLO TUNO REICH                  	00:21:58	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
    4	MARIA DOLORES MARTINEZ ALGARRA          	00:22:13	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
    5	GLORIA SANCHEZ PUYA                     	00:22:16	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
    6	SUSANA NOELIA BRAVO VILLODRES           	00:22:56	INTERNET                      	
    7	AFRICA BERGILLOS DIEGUEZ                	00:23:09	INTERNET                      	
    8	VANESA GONZALEZ GARCIA                  	00:23:13	INTERNET                      	
    9	CONCHI FERNANDEZ MARTIN                 	00:23:15	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   10	FATIMA GARCIA LANZA                     	00:23:48	INTERNET                      	
   11	YOLANDA MIRANDA CUEVAS                  	00:25:14	INTERNET                      	
   12	MARIA DEL CARMEN GUZMAN CANTON          	00:25:26	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   13	ALEJANDRA MARIA PEREZ SOLER             	00:25:27	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   14	ANNA ISABEL MANRIQUE CHRISTENSEN        	00:25:34	INTERNET                      	
   15	SIRA GALAN PANIAGUA                     	00:26:00	INTERNET                      	
   16	ALICIA IBAŅEZ CONTRERAS                 	00:26:08	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   17	ROSA PEREZ ROMERO                       	00:26:44	INTERNET                      	
   18	MARIA DEL PILAR DOMINGUEZ MONDOŅO       	00:26:55	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   19	LOLA LOBILLO RECIO                      	00:27:08	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   20	MARIA VICTORIA PURI SANCHEZ             	00:27:18	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   21	MARTA IGLESIAS MARTIN                   	00:27:36	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   22	REBECA GONZALEZ LOPEZ                   	00:27:37	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   23	MARIA DEL CARMEN RUIZ PEŅA              	00:28:05	INTERNET                      	
   24	NADINE VELEZ RODRIGUEZ                  	00:28:09	INTERNET                      	
   25	LUCIA CASTILLA BERSABE                  	00:28:12	INTERNET                      	
   26	MARIA LUCENA CASTRO                     	00:28:45	INTERNET                      	
   27	BIBIANA VELEZ SORIA                     	00:28:50	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   28	MARIA SALUD GARCIA ORDOŅEZ              	00:28:51	INTERNET                      	
   29	CAROLINA GUERRERO PERAMOS               	00:29:59	INTERNET                      	
   30	LOURDES GIMENEZ QUEVEDO                 	00:30:04	INTERNET                      	
   31	INMA MARQUEZ VEGA                       	00:30:09	INTERNET                      	
   32	MARIA DEL CARMEN ALCAIDE VARGAS         	00:30:09	INTERNET                      	
   33	LOLA CONEJO CADIZ                       	00:30:23	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   34	MARIA VANESSA AGUILERA SANCHEZ          	00:30:28	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   35	FRANCISCA NAVAS BENITEZ                 	00:30:50	INTERNET                      	
   36	CAROLINA BILONI                         	00:30:57	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   37	LORENA RODRIGUEZ CAPPUCCIO              	00:31:31	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   38	GERTRU LOPEZ MARQUEZ                    	00:32:00	INTERNET                      	
   39	MARIANA HERMIDA SAUCEDO                 	00:32:16	INTERNET                      	
   40	ANA ISABEL MINGUEZ SANZ                 	00:32:46	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   41	VERONICA ALCANTARA ROJAS                	00:33:01	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   42	MARIA JOSE MONTAŅES                     	00:33:09	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   43	ROSALIA CEBRIAN MARTIN                  	00:33:35	INTERNET                      	
   44	EVA MARIA CASADO DIAZ                   	00:33:55	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   45	LUCIANA ROVALETTI                       	00:34:06	INTERNET                      	
   46	JULIA RUEDA CORPAS                      	00:34:19	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   47	VICTORIA LESLEY BAKER                   	00:34:23	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   48	HELEN KARINA PREZA FERREIRA             	00:34:23	INTERNET                      	
   49	BEATRIZ CABELLO ROIG                    	00:34:30	INTERNET                      	
   50	MARIA ESCUDERO TUNNER                   	00:34:49	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   51	MELANIE WILKES                          	00:34:51	INTERNET                      	
   52	CRISTINA LOPEZ                          	00:35:11	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   53	NAHED ABUAQEL                           	00:35:24	INTERNET                      	
   54	ROSA CABEZA CASANUEVA                   	00:35:40	INTERNET                      	
   55	ARACELI LOPEZ COLLANTES                 	00:35:44	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   56	VIRGINAL MESTANZA AVILA                 	00:35:52	INTERNET                      	
   57	MARIA DOLORES MARTIN GARCIA             	00:35:54	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   58	PATRICIA KOLEWJESKA                     	00:36:02	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   59	MARIA JOSE HERRUZO VAZQUEZ              	00:36:07	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   60	ANA BELEN FERNANDEZ MORENO              	00:36:11	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   61	OLGA MARIA RAMIREZ FALCO                	00:36:21	INTERNET                      	
   62	IRENE HARRAS PAZ                        	00:36:22	INTERNET                      	
   63	VERONIQUE BOD                           	00:37:00	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   64	ELISABET CORTES GONZALEZ                	00:37:03	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   65	SAMIRA ANOIR                            	00:37:24	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   66	LETICIA SERRANO GARCIA                  	00:37:29	INTERNET                      	
   67	ROCIO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ                   	00:37:29	INTERNET                      	
   68	MA JOSE PICHACO GONZALEZ                	00:37:50	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   69	SILVIA ZURITA SERRANO                   	00:38:02	INTERNET                      	
   70	SONIA DIAZ CACERES                      	00:38:05	INTERNET                      	
   71	ENCARNACION SANCHEZ MARQUEZ             	00:38:09	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   72	BEATRIZ COLLADO ARANDA                  	00:38:38	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   73	ANA MARIA FONTIVERO MESA                	00:38:42	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   74	MARIA JOSE CISNEROS ALARCON             	00:38:44	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   75	DONGXIAN SARA PAN LI                    	00:38:48	INTERNET                      	
   76	ANGELES MADUEŅO GIL                     	00:38:50	INTERNET                      	
   77	SUSANA FLORES TERNERO                   	00:38:56	INTERNET                      	
   78	ENCARNACION MARTINEZ CARMONA            	00:39:05	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   79	SONIA LEIVA SANZ                        	00:39:22	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   80	MARIA JOSE RAMOS PEREZ                  	00:39:40	INTERNET                      	
   81	SONIA VELASCO MARIN                     	00:40:26	INTERNET                      	
   82	ELENA JIMENEZ VIDAL                     	00:40:40	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   83	ISABEL GONZALEZ BERDUGO                 	00:40:42	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   84	DEISY MOLINA LUQUE                      	00:40:53	INTERNET                      	
   85	CARMEN PILAR MARIN MARTIN               	00:41:07	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   86	EVA CALDERON                            	00:41:08	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   87	RAQUEL PAZ PEREZ                        	00:41:20	INTERNET                      	
   88	ASCENSION RODRIGUEZ MUŅOZ               	00:41:21	INTERNET                      	
   89	ANA BELEN ANAYA ORTEGA                  	00:41:24	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   90	VICTORIA MERIDA MARTIN                  	00:41:25	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   91	BELEN CORTES GUERRERO                   	00:41:46	INTERNET                      	
   92	ANA DEL POZO BACA                       	00:41:53	INTERNET                      	
   93	MARIA SOL COLOMBO                       	00:42:14	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   94	ISABEL MARIA JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ          	00:42:31	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   95	LORENA SANCHEZ CARRASCOSO               	00:42:37	INTERNET                      	
   96	DOLORES C. CLAVERO LOPEZ                	00:43:30	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   97	ELISABETH PEREZ SEDEŅO                  	00:44:04	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
   98	CONCEPCION BONILLA CANTON               	00:44:10	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   99	ISABEL MA RUIZ VERGARA                  	00:44:13	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  100	ELISABETH RUIZ MARTIN                   	00:44:16	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  101	GUADALUPE REYES MARTOS                  	00:44:17	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  102	MARIA DEL PILAR MARTIN LOPEZ            	00:44:18	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  103	MERCEDES BERMEJO TATO                   	00:44:18	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  104	MARIA DEL MAR BALBUENA PARRA            	00:44:18	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  105	NATALIA TERUEL DIEZ DE LOS RIOS         	00:44:23	INTERNET                      	
  106	MERCEDES GARCIA JIMENEZ                 	00:44:25	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  107	MARIA DOLORES RANEA RANEA               	00:44:28	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  108	NURIA BERNAL GONZALEZ                   	00:44:30	INTERNET                      	
  109	ALICIA SOTO VILLENA                     	00:44:36	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  110	SILVIA GONZALEZ GARCIA                  	00:44:49	INTERNET                      	
  111	RUTH VILLEGAS CAMPA                     	00:44:57	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  112	MAYTE PEREZ                             	00:45:05	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  113	ELISABETH BEBER FIRPO                   	00:45:09	INTERNET                      	
  114	MARIA TERESA ORTIGOSA DELGADO           	00:45:22	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  115	M AUXILIADORA PEREZ RODIGUEZ            	00:45:25	INTERNET                      	
  116	ALICIA FERNANDEZ RIVELLES               	00:45:29	INTERNET                      	
  117	SUSANA ALBA NIEMINEN                    	00:45:31	INTERNET                      	
  118	MARIA JOSE RAMIREZ MURIANO              	00:45:37	INTERNET                      	
  119	NURIA ZAMORA MORILLO                    	00:45:44	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  120	SOLEDAD DIAZ                            	00:46:06	INTERNET                      	
  121	ELENA GABRIELA MONTINO MEDIAVILLA       	00:46:26	INTERNET                      	
  122	LUZ MARIA MOYA CANTILLO                 	00:46:31	INTERNET                      	
  123	MARIA JOSE ROBLES GARCIA                	00:46:37	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  124	BELEN ROMERO LUQUE                      	00:46:38	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  125	LEANDRA GIOVINCO BUSHEMI                	00:46:47	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  126	VIRGINIA GARRIDO SEGADO                 	00:46:59	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  127	ISABEL MARIA MARTIN SERRANO             	00:47:01	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  128	EVELYN HEEMSKERK HERRERO                	00:47:05	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  129	ANGELES PICHACO GARCIA                  	00:47:34	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  130	NATALYA LEVCHENCO                       	00:47:41	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  131	ESTHER SANZ BARRANCO                    	00:48:02	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  132	INMACULADA SANCHEZ                      	00:48:08	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  133	MARIA DEL CARMEN PINTO CANTARERO        	00:48:13	INTERNET                      	
  134	ROMINA INFANTINO                        	00:48:54	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  135	SILVIA RODRIGUEZ POZO                   	00:49:24	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  136	INMACULADA PEREZ TRABADO                	00:49:32	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  137	MONICA MARTIN AMPUDIA ORTEGA            	00:49:49	INTERNET                      	
  138	PATRICIA FERRER PEREZ                   	00:49:49	INTERNET                      	
  139	PATRICIA MOYANO VALDIVIESO-MORQUECHO    	00:49:54	INTERNET                      	
  140	SOFIA PASTOR COCERA                     	00:50:04	POLIDEP. BENALMADENA PUEBLO   	
  141	MA CARMEN BALBUENA PARRA                	00:50:17	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  142	CRISTINA DIAZ DIAZ                      	00:50:19	INTERNET                      	
  143	PATRICIA REAL MORIANA                   	00:50:23	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  144	JUAN JOSE RUIZ GARCIA                   	00:50:24	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  145	ANA AMAROLOPEZ                          	00:50:42	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  146	MA VICTORIA GALLO                       	00:50:50	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  147	MARIA JOSE MORALES CARIDAD              	00:51:00	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  148	RAQUEL PEINADO MORENO                   	00:51:25	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  149	NATALIA VILLODRES NAVAS                 	00:51:30	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  150	MERCEDES FLAVIA MARTINEZ                	00:51:38	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  151	PILAR GONZALEZ MARTIN                   	00:51:40	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  152	MARTINA SCHWARTE RODRIGUEZ              	00:52:21	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  153	ELENA MOLINA GUARDEŅO                   	00:52:28	INTERNET                      	
  154	SUSANA ALCANTU CERCAS                   	00:52:29	INTERNET                      	
  155	MARTA NAVARRO CAMPILLO                  	00:52:34	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  156	PAQUI AGUILERA GALLEGO                  	00:52:48	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  157	BEATRIZ GUZMAN JIMENEZ                  	00:52:59	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  158	KAREN RIORDAN                           	00:53:36	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  159	LILIAN RIORDAN                          	00:53:39	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  160	CRISTINA GONZALEZ SALCEDO               	00:53:44	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  161	MARIA GEMA LARA LOPEZ                   	00:53:48	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  162	CARMEN CABRERIZO RAMIREZ                	00:53:50	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  163	ALICIA RAMIREZ MURIANO                  	00:54:11	INTERNET                      	
  164	MARIA ISABEL ALBA NIEMINEN              	00:54:13	INTERNET                      	
  165	MARIA ISABEL SANCHEZ PEREZ              	00:54:23	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  166	MARIA ELENA FUENTES GARCIA              	00:54:27	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  167	ZURIŅE GARCIA ALONSO                    	00:54:34	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  168	FLOR CORTES POSTIGO                     	00:54:34	GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE	
  169	MONICA CUETO JEREZ                      	00:54:36	INTERNET                      	
  170	PATRICIA CASTILLO DIAZ                  	00:54:42	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  171	MARIA DEL MAR GONZALEZ GARRIDO          	00:54:44	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  172	MARIA DE LOS ANGELES BAZAN MORENO       	00:54:48	INTERNET                      	
  173	VIRGINIE BELMONTE                       	00:55:07	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  174	MARISOL MENDEZ VIZUETA                  	00:55:16	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  175	PURA GARCIA DUARTE ESCALONA             	00:55:39	INTERNET                      	
  176	ANA MARIA PEINADO MARTIN                	00:55:42	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  177	INMACULADA DURAN PINEDA                 	00:55:42	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  178	CARMEN GAMBERO SECLO                    	00:55:46	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  179	SALMA CHATT TAZI                        	00:55:48	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  180	MARIA CARMEN MAYORGA                    	00:56:09	INTERNET                      	
  181	ENCARNACION RAMOS SANCHEZ               	00:56:35	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  182	VALERIA SALITIO PATIŅO                  	00:56:37	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  183	MARIA TRINIDAD CORREA MANZANO           	00:56:50	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  184	ISABELLE VAN MOL                        	00:56:54	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  185	LUDIVINE DOYEN ARAB                     	00:57:10	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  186	SERGIO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ              	00:57:12	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  187	PALOMA REYES MARTOS                     	00:57:31	INTERNET                      	
  188	MA JOSE SANCHEZ DEL CID                 	00:57:38	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  189	SUSANA MARQUEZ RAMOS                    	00:57:58	ACEB                          	
  190	ALICIA TEJEDOR HERNANDEZ                	00:58:09	INTERNET                      	
  191	ANA MARIA CASTILLO SANCHEZ              	00:58:15	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  192	ANGELA LUZON RODRIGUEZ                  	00:58:16	INTERNET                      	
  193	CAROLINA SANCHEZ GARCIA                 	00:58:30	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  194	SUSANA VILLALOBOS                       	00:58:50	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  195	CECILIA SOLER GONZALEZ                  	00:58:59	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  196	ROCIO BRACHO FIGUEROA                   	00:59:02	INTERNET                      	
  197	BEATRIZ RINCON CARNERO                  	01:05:44	INTERNET                      	
  198	YOLANDA VALLE OSORIO                    	01:07:07	INTERNET                      	
  199	MARIA LUISA LOPEZ MILAN                 	01:10:08	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
  200	VANESA BARRILERO FLORES                 	01:14:02	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
SUPERVETERANA       FEMENINO
    1	PILAR DIAZ-PLAZA LAFUENTE               	00:24:44	INTERNET                      	
    2	ANA PEREZ CONDE                         	00:26:10	INTERNET                      	
    3	MANUELA MARTINEZ LARS                   	00:26:33	INTERNET                      	
    4	ARACELI ALMIRON RAMIREZ                 	00:26:55	POLIDEP. BENALMADENA PUEBLO   	
    5	ROSE ANNE MAZURE LEHNHOFF               	00:28:55	INTERNET                      	
    6	MARIA AGUSTINA ALVEZ TOSSI              	00:29:47	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
    7	MAR FERNANDEZ DE MOTTA                  	00:30:06	ACEB                          	
    8	NIEVES MARTIN MORENO                    	00:31:51	INTERNET                      	
    9	ADOSINDA JUAN DEL RIO                   	00:32:23	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   10	ROSARIO LIZCANO VALENCIA                	00:33:13	INTERNET                      	
   11	MONIQUE VERHEYDEN                       	00:33:26	INTERNET                      	
   12	ENCARNACION BLASCO PERALTA              	00:34:47	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   13	CONCEPCION GAMBERO LEIVA                	00:35:46	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   14	ELENA QUESADA MARTIN                    	00:35:49	INTERNET                      	
   15	MARIA TRINIDAD RUIZ MARTIN              	00:36:01	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   16	ANA FREIRE                              	00:36:04	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   17	MARIA DOLORES RUIZ ALVAREZ              	00:36:18	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   18	DAICI CARABALI PAZ                      	00:36:31	INTERNET                      	
   19	MARIBEL GONZALEZ GORDILLO               	00:38:16	INTERNET                      	
   20	ROCIO LIŅAN JURADO                      	00:38:46	INTERNET                      	
   21	MARIA JOSE DE LA TORRE MARIN            	00:38:56	INTERNET                      	
   22	CARMEN JIMENEZ CORDOBA                  	00:42:03	INTERNET                      	
   23	ROSARIO AMADOR COLOMA                   	00:42:25	INTERNET                      	
   24	VALENTIN BABICH                         	00:42:48	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   25	LYUDMILA KYRYLOVA                       	00:42:49	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   26	KATHRYN JILL JOHNSON                    	00:44:48	INTERNET                      	
   27	M LUISA LOPEZ GARCIA                    	00:45:25	INTERNET                      	
   28	MANISHA LALWANI                         	00:45:31	INTERNET                      	
   29	REMEDIOS BENITEZ                        	00:45:49	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   30	ISABEL MARQUEZ GUERRA                   	00:45:53	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   31	PATRICIA ELAINE BAKER                   	00:46:30	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   32	YOLANDA MONTINO LOPEZ PATIŅO            	00:46:30	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   33	PURIFICACION JIMENEZ IGNACIO            	00:47:00	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   34	MARIA DEL CARMEN MOLINA MARTIN          	00:48:10	ACEB                          	
   35	MARIA CARMEN SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ          	00:48:14	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   36	ANA MARIA MALISANI                      	00:50:38	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   37	FRANCISCA LEGIDOS GONZALEZ              	00:51:28	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   38	BERTA TORRES SEGOVIA                    	00:52:36	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   39	SILVIA RIOS CAGIGAS                     	00:53:53	INTERNET                      	
   40	ESTHER INFANTES AMADOR                  	00:53:59	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   41	NIDIA GUERREIRO                         	00:54:04	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   42	JAQUELINE GUERREIRO                     	00:54:05	CLUB DE HIELO                 	
   43	MARIA JOSE GALIANO                      	00:54:05	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   44	REME DAZA                               	00:54:07	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   45	CARMEN DIAZ GOMEZ                       	00:54:41	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	
   46	MARIA DEL PILAR CAMPOS BOMBARELY        	00:56:01	INTERNET                      	
   47	MARIA DEL PILAR BOMBARELY QUILES        	00:56:04	INTERNET                      	
   48	MARIA RUIZ ROBLES                       	01:10:11	POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIEL    	

 

 

CENTROS


   37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                          CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       005  CEIP EL TOMILLAR              
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  LEON GONZALEZ GARCIA                      INFANTIL        M   00:19:41     58    53     2  
       2  JOSE ENRIQUE DIAZ GALLARDO                ALEVIN          M   00:23:10    152   123    17  
       3  HARFOUF, YOUSSEF                          BENJAMIN        M   00:25:29    219   171     6  
       4  CRISTIANO GONZALEZ GARCIA                 BENJAMIN        M   00:25:46    234   181     7  
       5  ROMEO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA                    JUNIOR          M   00:26:51    271   201    25  
       6  RICHAR GONZALEZ GARCIA                    INFANTIL        M   00:26:54    273   203    20  
       7  JORGE BORRELLA DOMINGUEZ                  CADETE          M   00:27:06    282   208    22  
       8  BRUNO BORELLA DOMINGUEZ                   ALEVIN          M   00:29:27    372   260    35  
       9  ABOUZID, ZID                              PREBENJAMIN     M   00:37:57    747   465    29  
      10  NICOLAS RANDO VALDERRAMA                  ALEVIN          M   00:38:10    765   475    71  
      11  SARA ESPAŅA LOPEZ-BREA                    BENJAMIN        F   00:40:29    869   345    31  
      12  MOHAMED EL KHALIF                         PREBENJAMIN     M   00:44:20   1058   609    56  
      13  YUNYI CHEN                                BENJAMIN        M   00:44:31   1077   618    54  
      14  EVA RUBIO AMORES                          PREBENJAMIN     F   00:44:51   1113   476    52  
      15  DANIELA GUTIERREZ REYES                   PREBENJAMIN     F   00:46:35   1218   542    68  
      16  IRIA RODRIGUEZ PITA                       PREBENJAMIN     F   00:46:56   1237   554    71  
      17  MALENA ROGERS GIMENEZ                     ALEVIN          F   00:47:53   1285   581    75  
      18  ENMA JOSE INFANTINO                       ALEVIN          F   00:48:59   1323   603    77  
      19  EVA JOSE INFANTINO                        PREBENJAMIN     F   00:49:02   1326   604    77  
      20  ARIJ AZZOUZ MEHDI                         BENJAMIN        F   00:49:20   1339   613    58  
      21  NATALIA RUIZ APARICIO                     BENJAMIN        F   00:49:21   1340   614    59  
      22  CAROLINA DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ               PREBENJAMIN     F   00:51:36   1442   670    92  
      23  ZAIRA MARIA JIMENEZ RUIZ                  ALEVIN          F   00:52:29   1479   693    82  
      24  DIACK, FATOU BINETOU NGONE                PREBENJAMIN     F   00:52:47   1491   701   100  
      25  DIACK, MAME COUMBA                        PREBENJAMIN     F   00:52:48   1492   702   101  
      26  SASHA DOYEN ARAB                          BENJAMIN        F   00:57:12   1664   823    70  
      27  JUDITH BUENO CASTILLO                     INFANTIL        F   00:58:10   1712   852    66  
      28  ANA BUENO CASTILLO                        BENJAMIN        F   00:58:17   1720   859    71  
      29  GUILLERMO OTERO ROJAS                     ALEVIN          M   00:58:35   1734   868   100  


   37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                          CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       006  CEIP JACARANDA                
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  JUAN DEL RIO AMARO                        ALEVIN          M   00:22:37    134   112    15  
       2  PABLO IGLESIAS MARTIN                     ALEVIN          M   00:22:43    137   113    16  
       3  ELIAS SANTIAGO ESSATEN                    ALEVIN          M   00:23:29    162   130    19  
       4  ADRIAN MIRANDA CELDRAN                    ALEVIN          M   00:23:40    163   131    20  
       5  ALEZ CASTILLO LOPEZ                       BENJAMIN        M   00:28:39    345   243    13  
       6  RAUL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                    INFANTIL        M   00:29:56    384   268    23  
       7  VICTORIANO SANTIAGO ESSATEN               ALEVIN          M   00:30:01    388   271    37  
       8  NICOLAS BUSTOS REAL                       ALEVIN          M   00:30:40    413   284    40  
       9  ARES TORO MONTAŅES                        PREBENJAMIN     M   00:33:09    500   342    12  
      10  OLIVER TORO MONTAŅES                      PREBENJAMIN     M   00:33:10    503   344    13  
      11  DIEGO GIL MEDINA                          PREBENJAMIN     M   00:33:11    504   345    14  
      12  CARLA GIL MEDINA                          PREBENJAMIN     F   00:33:14    506   161     2  
      13  MARA HERMOSA MEDIA                        PREBENJAMIN     F   00:33:15    508   162     3  
      14  PAOLA CASTILLO LOPEZ                      ALEVIN          F   00:33:43    528   174    21  
      15  INES JURADO RAMOS                         ALEVIN          F   00:33:53    531   176    22  
      16  DANIELA RAMIREZ MENDEZ                    ALEVIN          F   00:33:55    532   177    23  
      17  VANESA RAMIREZ MENDEZ                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:34:16    551   184     6  
      18  JAVIER IGLESIAS MARTIN                    PREBENJAMIN     M   00:34:53    587   384    16  
      19  KHALID KHODARI ABDELKADER                 PREBENJAMIN     M   00:35:38    619   397    17  
      20  MARCO MIRANDA CELDRAN                     BENJAMIN        M   00:35:41    622   399    30  
      21  AVRIL MONTES LEIVA                        ALEVIN          F   00:39:21    822   318    38  
      22  MARTA SENDRA GONZALEZ                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:40:10    851   333    24  
      23  CARLA MARTIN JIMENEZ                      PREBENJAMIN     F   00:40:11    852   334    25  
      24  NOA PASCUAL MORENO                        ALEVIN          F   00:40:36    879   348    42  
      25  MARIA RUIZ JIMENEZ                        PREBENJAMIN     F   00:40:46    892   358    28  
      26  LUCIA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                   BENJAMIN        F   00:41:32    935   387    38  
      27  ALEJANDRA HEEMSKERK CABELLO               PREBENJAMIN     F   00:44:14   1048   443    40  
      28  ALEJANDRO BALBUENA DOMINGUEZ              BENJAMIN        M   00:44:16   1051   608    52  
      29  JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ LEDESMA                 BENJAMIN        M   00:44:21   1061   612    53  
      30  VIRGINIA RUIZ LEDESMA                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:44:25   1069   455    44  
      31  ALEXANDRO TRAIAN KOLODIY                  PREBENJAMIN     M   00:44:34   1083   621    58  
      32  ESTRELLA SANCHEZ SOTO                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:44:38   1090   464    48  
      33  MANUEL BELTRAN ZAMORA                     PREBENJAMIN     M   00:45:49   1181   660    65  
      34  FERNANDO PEREZ CUEVAS                     PREBENJAMIN     M   00:47:29   1265   697    70  
      35  ADRIANA LOPEZ OLIVA                       PREBENJAMIN     F   00:50:04   1370   629    83  
      36  ALEJANDRA BELTRAN ZAMORA                  ALEVIN          F   00:50:06   1372   631    78  
      37  ROCIO JANIN SALITIO                       ALEVIN          F   00:50:07   1373   632    79  
      38  CLAUDIA RODRIGUEZ ORELLANA                ALEVIN          F   00:50:13   1377   633    80  
      39  HELENA SANCHEZ BALBUENA                   PREBENJAMIN     F   00:50:19   1382   636    85  
      40  DIEGO RUIZ GONZALEZ                       PREBENJAMIN     M   00:50:25   1389   750    86  
      41  EVA DEL RIO AMARO                         PREBENJAMIN     F   00:50:41   1402   643    86  
      42  MARTA IGLESIAS MARTIN                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:50:55   1417   656    91  
      43  CAYETANA MARTINEZ ALONSO                  ALEVIN          F   00:55:35   1594   775    85  
      44  MANUEL MARTINEZ ALONSO                    BENJAMIN        M   00:55:36   1597   821    74  
      45  RAFAEL CORTES PEINADO                     PREBENJAMIN     M   00:55:41   1604   823   106  
      46  ANA CORTES PEINADO                        ALEVIN          F   00:55:42   1605   782    87  
      47  LEO CAZARES VAN MOL                       ALEVIN          M   00:56:42   1644   837    98  


   37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                          CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       007  CEIP LA LEALA                 
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  LUCIA ESCLUSA GONZALEZ                    BENJAMIN        F   00:22:31    130    22     2  
       2  LUCIA GONZALEZ TORRES                     ALEVIN          F   00:22:43    138    25     3  
       3  MIRKO BELLINI                             ALEVIN          M   00:23:19    158   127    18  
       4  SARAY GARIN PINZON                        ALEVIN          F   00:24:54    199    44     5  
       5  FABIO VALERO GIOVINCO                     BENJAMIN        M   00:27:54    309   220    12  
       6  ANA AGUA CORDOBA                          ALEVIN          F   00:30:12    398   123    14  
       7  ALVARO DOMINGUEZ CAMACHO                  BENJAMIN        M   00:30:44    416   286    18  
       8  ISMAEL PAIZ CORTES                        ALEVIN          M   00:34:03    539   360    53  
       9  ADRIAN AGUA CORDOBA                       ALEVIN          M   00:34:07    544   362    54  
      10  DAVID MEDINA ESCUDERO                     ALEVIN          M   00:34:44    579   380    55  
      11  CRISTIAN SEXTO AYALA                      ALEVIN          M   00:34:47    582   382    56  
      12  RUBEN FLORES JIMENEZ                      BENJAMIN        M   00:34:54    588   385    29  
      13  EMILIA ZAMBOSCHI FERNANEEZ                PREBENJAMIN     F   00:35:13    601   212     8  
      14  ALEJANDRO RAFAEL MOLINA LOPEZ             ALEVIN          M   00:35:29    611   393    57  
      15  ADRIAN MOLINA PEREZ                       PREBENJAMIN     M   00:35:46    628   402    18  
      16  AITANA SERRANO CORTES                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:37:02    694   256    12  
      17  MARIA MARTIN SANZ                         PREBENJAMIN     F   00:37:16    704   262    13  
      18  VALENTINA TRUJILLO ATIENZA                ALEVIN          F   00:37:20    711   266    30  
      19  CALUM HUNTING                             ALEVIN          M   00:37:45    734   458    64  
      20  ALEJANDRO SOLER GONZALEZ                  ALEVIN          M   00:38:00    751   467    68  
      21  ISMAEL GARHIOU RUZ                        BENJAMIN        M   00:38:01    754   469    33  
      22  ADRIANA CHAVES PEREZ                      PREBENJAMIN     F   00:38:53    794   306    17  
      23  MARINA CARVAJAL TERNERO                   PREBENJAMIN     F   00:38:53    795   307    18  
      24  MARCOS AGUILERA BONILLA                   ALEVIN          M   00:38:58    802   492    74  
      25  JUAN VALVERDE FONTIVERO                   PREBENJAMIN     M   00:38:58    803   493    33  
      26  PABLO ORTEGA BAUTISTA                     PREBENJAMIN     M   00:39:00    805   495    34  
      27  ELENA IGLESIAS GRANADOS                   PREBENJAMIN     F   00:39:00    806   311    20  
      28  EMMA CAZEAUX                              PREBENJAMIN     F   00:39:02    808   312    21  
      29  LUCIA MARQUEZ FONTIVERO                   ALEVIN          F   00:39:07    813   314    36  
      30  PAULA MONTAŅEZ HARO                       ALEVIN          F   00:39:10    816   315    37  
      31  LUCAS MONTINO BERRA                       PREBENJAMIN     M   00:39:48    842   515    37  
      32  YAIZA RODRIGUEZ TERRON                    BENJAMIN        F   00:40:34    875   346    32  
      33  NAHIA LATORRE BEAS                        ALEVIN          F   00:40:58    905   368    47  
      34  ANGEL AGUILAR MARTIN                      BENJAMIN        M   00:41:00    907   538    44  
      35  NOELIA AGUILAR MARTIN                     ALEVIN          F   00:41:01    909   371    48  
      36  PABLO PINEDA DE LAS INFANTAS HERNANDEZ    PREBENJAMIN     M   00:41:03    910   539    42  
      37  JOEL ZAMBRANO                             PREBENJAMIN     M   00:41:06    911   540    43  
      38  IRENE GARCIA CASADO                       ALEVIN          F   00:41:07    914   373    49  
      39  ADA MARQUEZ GALLEGO                       BENJAMIN        F   00:41:16    921   378    37  
      40  TEO ZAMBOSCHI FERNANDEZ                   PREBENJAMIN     M   00:41:48    948   555    46  
      41  MARTINA CAZEAUX                           ALEVIN          F   00:42:12    964   401    51  
      42  FERNANDO ESCLUSA GONZALEZ                 PREBENJAMIN     M   00:43:38   1012   584    53  
      43  OSCAR RIVET CARRILLO                      ALEVIN          M   00:43:57   1028   595    81  
      44  ADRIAN CABRERA MARTIN                     BENJAMIN        M   00:44:31   1078   619    55  
      45  NEREA RIVET CARRILLO                      JUNIOR          F   00:45:07   1138   493    17  
      46  OSCAR RIVET CARRILO                       ALEVIN          M   00:45:09   1141   646    86  
      47  IKER CAMPOS TAMARGO                       ALEVIN          M   00:45:30   1161   653    89  
      48  LAIA VEGA MOSCOSO                         PREBENJAMIN     F   00:45:43   1172   516    60  
      49  ENEKO VEGA MOSCOSO                        PREBENJAMIN     M   00:45:45   1175   657    64  
      50  TERE MOSCOSO MERINO                       PREBENJAMIN     F   00:45:47   1179   521    61  
      51  SARA ESCLUSA GONZALEZ                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:45:55   1189   528    62  
      52  RUTH SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ                     BENJAMIN        M   00:45:57   1190   662    59  
      53  OSCAR OSORIO GONZALEZ                     CADETE          M   00:46:09   1193   664    35  
      54  JOSE ANTONIO GONZALEZ GOMEZ               PREBENJAMIN     M   00:46:32   1212   674    67  
      55  ELSA DANIELA PEREZ RODRIGUEZ              PREBENJAMIN     F   00:46:33   1213   539    65  
      56  MARINA GONZALEZ GOMEZ                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:46:34   1216   541    67  
      57  JOSE CASADO SANZ                          BENJAMIN        M   00:46:45   1230   680    60  
      58  VALERIA ARGUELLO GONZALEZ                 BENJAMIN        F   00:47:23   1259   565    54  
      59  FRANKI BLANCO MUŅOZ                       PREBENJAMIN     M   00:48:19   1310   713    74  
      60  SARA JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ                    ALEVIN          F   00:48:53   1319   601    76  
      61  CHRISTIAN FURONES GUERRERO                BENJAMIN        M   00:49:16   1337   725    66  
      62  KEVIN JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ                   PREBENJAMIN     M   00:49:20   1338   726    76  
      63  DANIEL CHAVESPEREZ                        PREBENJAMIN     M   00:49:34   1349   730    78  
      64  ADRIANA SANCHEZ JIMENEZ                   BENJAMIN        F   00:50:55   1416   655    62  
      65  AVRIL PEREZ FERNANDEZ                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:51:41   1449   674    93  
      66  MAYA ORDOŅEZ MARTINEZ                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:52:00   1456   679    95  
      67  ELENA AGUILERA GALLEGO                    PREBENJAMIN     F   00:52:50   1494   704   102  
      68  MARTINA ORTEGA BAUTISTA                   PREBENJAMIN     F   00:52:59   1496   706   104  
      69  AITOR LATORRE BEAS                        BENJAMIN        M   00:53:33   1515   795    72  
      70  CRISTIAN RANEA GONZALEZ                   PREBENJAMIN     M   00:53:45   1529   803   102  
      71  CARLA RUIZ GONZALEZ                       PREBENJAMIN     F   00:54:45   1580   767   117  
      72  HUGO BALDE SOLER                          ALEVIN          M   00:54:54   1586   815    95  
      73  YANN ENEAS BIDJONG                        PREBENJAMIN     M   00:55:33   1593   819   105  
      74  ESTHER MEHOUNE                            PREBENJAMIN     F   00:55:35   1595   776   119  
      75  ENZO SOLER GONZALEZ                       PREBENJAMIN     M   00:55:59   1618   826   107  
      76  ALEJANDRO SOLER GONZALEZ                  ALEVIN          M   00:56:00   1619   827    96  
      77  RAFAEL PEINADO RECIO                      PREBENJAMIN     M   00:56:12   1631   829   109  
      78  ROCIO COLORADO MARTIN                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:56:40   1643   807   124  
      79  ALEJANDRO ULEMBURG CORREA                 ALEVIN          M   00:56:51   1648   838    99  
      80  MIA CUETO SANCHEZ                         PREBENJAMIN     F   00:58:26   1726   862   139  
      81  EDIM CUETO SANCHEZ                        PREBENJAMIN     M   00:58:29   1727   865   117  
      82  VALENTINA LUQUE BARRILERO                 PREBENJAMIN     F   01:13:59   1768   888   149  
      83  HUGO ROMAN HURTADO                        PREBENJAMIN     M   01:14:04   1772   882   123  


   37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                          CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       008  CEIP LA PALOMA                
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  LUCAS MARTIN JUAN                         ALEVIN          M   00:21:02     90    80     6  
       2  BRUNO GOMEZ LOBILLO                       ALEVIN          M   00:24:38    190   148    23  
       3  RAFAEL JIMENEZ CASTRO                     BENJAMIN        M   00:24:41    193   151     5  
       4  MARINA CANO RODRIGUEZ                     ALEVIN          F   00:25:56    245    59     7  
       5  ALVARO PEŅA RODRIGUEZ                     BENJAMIN        M   00:27:48    305   217    11  
       6  KATIA ZUBOVA                              INFANTIL        F   00:28:13    327    97    14  
       7  JOAQUIN RUEDA CALDERON                    INFANTIL        M   00:30:18    403   280    24  
       8  SARA MARTIN JUAN                          BENJAMIN        F   00:32:24    476   151     7  
       9  CLAUDIA LOPEZ VERA                        ALEVIN          F   00:33:32    520   170    20  
      10  IAGO DAVID BUX BAKER                      ALEVIN          M   00:33:51    530   355    52  
      11  AITOR SANCHEZ SANCHEZ                     CADETE          M   00:34:14    549   367    31  
      12  EUGENIA DI LANDRO DENIS                   ALEVIN          F   00:35:00    592   206    25  
      13  ALI EL ABURI                              INFANTIL        M   00:35:07    597   389    33  
      14  FRANCESCO BERMUDEZ RUIZ                   INFANTIL        M   00:35:14    603   390    34  
      15  SOFIA RAMOS BALBUENA                      PREBENJAMIN     F   00:36:02    646   237    10  
      16  HELENA RAMOS BALBUENA                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:36:10    653   242    11  
      17  RODRIGO MARTINEZ BORISOVA                 INFANTIL        M   00:36:25    670   422    37  
      18  KVASIMIR MARTINEZ BORISOVA                INFANTIL        M   00:36:26    672   424    38  
      19  SOFIA CASTANEDO PICHACO                   BENJAMIN        F   00:37:47    735   277    23  
      20  CARMEN MARTIN ARCHIDONA                   BENJAMIN        F   00:37:47    736   278    24  
      21  ALVARO DEL POZO CLAVERO                   ALEVIN          M   00:37:48    737   459    65  
      22  PEDRO EXPLIEGO BERMEJO                    ALEVIN          M   00:37:50    740   461    66  
      23  MOUHMED TOUZANI                           BENJAMIN        M   00:37:52    742   462    32  
      24  CARLOS ARANDA LOZANO                      ALEVIN          M   00:37:53    743   463    67  
      25  PAOLA CHASMA JIMENEZ                      ALEVIN          F   00:38:05    760   289    32  
      26  TAHA EL ABURI                             ALEVIN          M   00:38:08    762   473    69  
      27  AINHOA PELAEZ BELMONTE                    ALEVIN          F   00:38:18    769   293    33  
      28  JUAN ALEJANDRO CASTRO CARLOS              BENJAMIN        M   00:38:22    771   478    34  
      29  SARA NACIRI SANCHEZ                       ALEVIN          F   00:38:33    777   295    34  
      30  ANTONIO FRANCONI LOPEZ                    PREBENJAMIN     M   00:38:48    787   486    31  
      31  MARTIN MARTINEZ BORISOVA                  PREBENJAMIN     M   00:39:07    814   500    36  
      32  NOAH DOMINGUEZ GARRIDO                    BENJAMIN        M   00:40:06    849   517    41  
      33  NICOLAS GOMEZ GONZALEZ                    PREBENJAMIN     M   00:40:12    853   519    38  
      34  MARIA GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ                   ALEVIN          F   00:40:53    898   363    45  
      35  MANUEL PELAEZ BELMONTE                    BENJAMIN        M   00:41:42    944   552    47  
      36  MARTINA BURGOS TORRE                      BENJAMIN        F   00:42:45    981   412    42  
      37  LORENA LOPEZ VERA                         BENJAMIN        F   00:43:04    998   424    46  
      38  ELENA MARIN GARCIA                        PREBENJAMIN     F   00:43:28   1006   426    38  
      39  MARTINA DEL POZO CLAVERO                  PREBENJAMIN     F   00:43:32   1010   428    39  
      40  ENMA EXPLIEGO BERMEJO                     ALEVIN          F   00:44:19   1057   449    56  
      41  LUCAS GESTO SANCHEZ                       ALEVIN          M   00:44:20   1060   611    82  
      42  ESTEFANIA GOMEZ GARCIA                    PREBENJAMIN     F   00:44:21   1062   450    41  
      43  CLAUDIA ALCONCHEL PEREZ                   PREBENJAMIN     F   00:44:24   1067   453    42  
      44  MA FRANCISCA BARRANCO GARCIA              PREBENJAMIN     F   00:44:25   1068   454    43  
      45  CAYETANA BARRANCO GARCIA                  PREBENJAMIN     F   00:44:26   1071   457    45  
      46  MAKSIM NISKOROMNY KHOROSHENIUK            ALEVIN          M   00:44:34   1084   622    85  
      47  MARIA NUŅEZ MORILLO                       PREBENJAMIN     F   00:44:49   1108   473    50  
      48  ANDREA NUŅEZ MORILLO                      PREBENJAMIN     F   00:44:51   1114   477    53  
      49  JULIO ALARCON ARROYO                      INFANTIL        M   00:44:54   1116   638    55  
      50  ABRIL RUBIO ŅDEL POZO                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:45:04   1132   487    56  
      51  DANIELA GRAF PURI                         ALEVIN          F   00:45:06   1136   491    64  
      52  FRANCISCO JIMENEZ CASTRO                  ALEVIN          M   00:45:22   1154   652    88  
      53  SARA ORTIZ FLORIDO                        PREBENJAMIN     F   00:45:39   1170   515    59  
      54  ROBERTO MARTIN ARCHIDONA                  PREBENJAMIN     M   00:46:11   1194   665    66  
      55  SARA LEON AFAN DE RIVERA                  PREBENJAMIN     F   00:46:27   1206   535    64  
      56  ALEJANDRO SILVA AFAN DE RIVERA            JUNIOR          M   00:46:28   1207   672    36  
      57  LUCIA BAŅASCO ROMERO                      ALEVIN          F   00:46:37   1220   544    71  
      58  SERGIO CHACON PATON                       BENJAMIN        M   00:47:10   1248   688    62  
      59  MARCO CAŅETE WILDEY                       PREBENJAMIN     M   00:47:25   1261   695    69  
      60  CARLOTA BAŅASCO ROMERO                    BENJAMIN        F   00:47:34   1270   571    56  
      61  IKER AHUMADA AFAN DE RIVERA               BENJAMIN        M   00:49:36   1352   733    67  
      62  FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ SANCHEZ         BENJAMIN        M   00:50:26   1390   751    69  
      63  NICOLAS FERNANDEZ KUCHTA                  BENJAMIN        M   00:50:28   1391   752    70  
      64  GALA PALACIOS DUHEM                       PREBENJAMIN     F   00:50:44   1407   647    87  
      65  MARIA CLARA PLUMARI                       PREBENJAMIN     F   00:50:49   1411   650    88  
      66  INDIANA GONZALEZ GONZALEZ                 PREBENJAMIN     F   00:50:51   1414   653    89  
      67  ENMA GONZALEZ GONZALE                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:50:53   1415   654    90  
      68  MARCELA TUCCI                             PREBENJAMIN     F   00:52:02   1457   680    96  
      69  NOE PALACIOS DUHEM                        PREBENJAMIN     M   00:52:03   1460   780    95  
      70  INES DOMINGUEZ FUENTES                    ALEVIN          F   00:53:20   1504   712    83  
      71  ANDREA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ                   ALEVIN          F   00:53:22   1505   713    84  
      72  SOFIA DOMINGUEZ FUENTES                   BENJAMIN        F   00:53:23   1507   715    67  
      73  LISA RIORDAN                              BENJAMIN        F   00:53:38   1521   723    68  
      74  CARMEN CISNEROS CABRERIZO                 PREBENJAMIN     F   00:53:51   1536   731   111  
      75  MARCOS DOMINGUEZ PODADERA                 ALEVIN          M   00:54:18   1557   809    94  
      76  MAXIME GUIOT DESSOULIN                    BENJAMIN        M   00:54:21   1559   810    73  
      77  MACARENA DOMINGUEZ PODADERA               INFANTIL        F   00:55:51   1614   790    59  
      78  JUAN JOSE CABELLO MARQUEZ                 INFANTIL        M   00:55:54   1616   825    69  
      79  GUILLERMO BORREGO JIMENEZ                 INFANTIL        M   00:56:18   1635   832    70  
      80  LAURA FLORIACH RODRIGUEZ                  ALEVIN          F   00:57:04   1658   818    88  
      81  MARINA GESTO SANCHEZ                      PREBENJAMIN     F   00:57:07   1659   819   128  
      82  SERGI FLORIACH RODRIGUEZ                  PREBENJAMIN     M   00:57:11   1661   841   110  
      83  ABRIL DOMINGUEZ PIMENTEL                  PREBENJAMIN     F   00:57:40   1687   837   132  
      84  ALEJANDRA DOMINGUEZ PIMENTEL              INFANTIL        F   00:57:40   1689   839    65  
      85  JIMENA SANCHEZ SANCHEZ                    ALEVIN          F   00:57:47   1696   842    89  
      86  LEO CHACON PATON                          PREBENJAMIN     F   00:58:07   1708   849   135  
      87  VALERIA SOLER VILLALOBOS                  PREBENJAMIN     F   00:58:53   1744   874   145  
      88  ILYES BELAID ZENAGUI                      PREBENJAMIN     M   00:59:03   1752   872   120  


   37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                          CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       009  CEIP MARIANA PINEDA           
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  DARIO MERINO RUEDA                        PREBENJAMIN     M   00:22:50    140   115     1  
       2  JACK THOMSON                              PREBENJAMIN     M   00:27:08    283   209     2  
       3  GONZALO GOMEZ-LARIOS GOMEZ                ALEVIN          M   00:30:05    391   273    38  
       4  FELIPE RUIZ GAMBERO                       CADETE          M   00:31:46    455   311    26  
       5  RAUL LOZANO PEREZ                         ALEVIN          M   00:35:55    640   407    60  
       6  PABLO RUIZ GAMBERO                        ALEVIN          M   00:38:25    774   480    72  
       7  MARCOS BLAZQUEZ MACIAS                    BENJAMIN        M   00:38:26    775   481    35  
       8  SAMUEL CARRILLO CERRATO                   PREBENJAMIN     M   00:40:32    871   526    39  
       9  NOA GAVILAN CORTES                        ALEVIN          F   00:40:51    896   361    44  
      10  RAYAN GAMBERO CHATT                       BENJAMIN        M   00:42:32    970   565    50  
      11  ALBA POCOSTALES PEREZ                     BENJAMIN        F   00:45:04   1133   488    50  
      12  DAVID AGUILAR CAMINO                      PREBENJAMIN     M   00:50:08   1374   742    83  
      13  IVAN RUIZ AZNAR                           PREBENJAMIN     M   00:50:58   1420   763    87  
      14  HUGO GARCIA GOMEZ                         PREBENJAMIN     M   00:51:21   1425   766    89  
      15  ERIC GARCIA GOMEZ                         PREBENJAMIN     M   00:51:28   1433   770    91  
      16  JUAN LEO VERA VILLODRES                   PREBENJAMIN     M   00:51:39   1446   774    93  
      17  NICOLE ALVARAEZZ ARRIBAS                  BENJAMIN        F   00:52:12   1465   684    66  
      18  ALESSANDRO ALVARES ARRIBAS                PREBENJAMIN     M   00:52:15   1466   782    96  
      19  MARIO LEON LANGEN                         PREBENJAMIN     M   00:53:44   1527   802   101  
      20  ELSA GAVILAN CORTES                       PREBENJAMIN     F   00:57:01   1656   816   127  
      21  ABRIL BLAZQUEZ MACIAS                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:57:48   1697   843   133  
      22  DANIEL CARRILLO CERRATO                   PREBENJAMIN     M   00:58:05   1706   859   115  
      23  NOEMI MATA BAENA                          PREBENJAMIN     F   00:58:08   1709   850   136  
      24  ANGEL MATA BAENA                          PREBENJAMIN     M   00:58:12   1713   861   116  


   37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                          CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       010  CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  VALERIA GONZALEZ                          PREBENJAMIN     F   00:49:08   1330   607    79  
       2  ALMA BELLON                               BENJAMIN        F   00:49:28   1346   617    60  
       3  ALBA BUITRAGO                             PREBENJAMIN     F   00:57:13   1665   824   130  


   37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                          CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       011  CEIP POETA SALVADOR RUEDA     
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  NICOLAS BLANCO                            ALEVIN          M   00:18:45     38    37     2  
       2  ALVARO MUŅOZ                              ALEVIN          M   00:18:52     41    40     3  
       3  DANIEL MUŅOZ                              ALEVIN          M   00:19:30     57    52     4  
       4  SANTIAGO CAMARZANA                        ALEVIN          M   00:25:44    232   179    25  
       5  ANWAR OUARID                              ALEVIN          M   00:28:36    343   241    33  
       6  LUCIA BARRIENTOS                          ALEVIN          F   00:30:21    404   124    15  
       7  FEDERICO CORTES FERNANDEZ                 ALEVIN          M   00:30:55    425   293    43  
       8  ALEX MONTERO                              ALEVIN          M   00:30:56    426   294    44  
       9  JOAQUIN SANCHEZ                           ALEVIN          M   00:31:15    437   300    45  
      10  JOSE FRANCISCO GUERRERO CASTILLO          BENJAMIN        M   00:33:29    519   350    24  
      11  MARTA RISTORI EMANUEL                     BENJAMIN        F   00:34:04    540   180     9  
      12  GUSTAVO VERGARA SOLANES                   BENJAMIN        M   00:34:06    543   361    26  
      13  AMANDA PEREZ CORTES                       BENJAMIN        F   00:34:35    570   197    13  
      14  ZAIRA ASENSIO RUIZ                        BENJAMIN        F   00:34:35    571   198    14  
      15  PATRICIA RAMIREZ                          ALEVIN          F   00:35:20    609   217    26  
      16  IGNACIO RUBIO                             ALEVIN          M   00:36:20    662   417    61  
      17  MARCOS CEREZO                             ALEVIN          M   00:36:20    664   419    62  
      18  GERMAN PEREZ CORTES                       PREBENJAMIN     M   00:36:25    671   423    23  
      19  JUAN CARLOS GARCIA MORALES                PREBENJAMIN     M   00:36:27    674   425    24  
      20  ALEXANDER MELLADO                         ALEVIN          M   00:36:41    679   428    63  
      21  ALICIA ORDOŅEZ RODRIGUEZ                  PREBENJAMIN     F   00:38:00    750   284    15  
      22  JUAN LUNA M,ARTINEZ                       PREBENJAMIN     M   00:39:04    811   499    35  
      23  PABLO SANCHEZ                             BENJAMIN        M   00:39:12    817   502    37  
      24  HUGO CASADO SANCHEZ                       BENJAMIN        M   00:39:17    819   503    38  
      25  MARINA RAMIREZ                            BENJAMIN        F   00:40:20    862   342    29  
      26  LAURA RAMIREZ FRANCO                      BENJAMIN        F   00:40:42    886   354    33  
      27  SOFIA CAMARZANA GALAN                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:41:13    918   376    32  
      28  LUCIA ESCUDERO TRINIDAD                   PREBENJAMIN     F   00:41:15    920   377    33  
      29  ANGELO GOMEZ KISS                         BENJAMIN        M   00:41:30    934   548    46  
      30  JAVIER MILLAN MOLINA                      BENJAMIN        M   00:41:45    945   553    48  
      31  PAULA BERZOSA                             BENJAMIN        F   00:42:36    973   408    41  
      32  FRANCISCO DE DIOS DONOFRIO                PREBENJAMIN     M   00:42:43    980   569    50  
      33  IGNACIO DE DIOS                           PREBENJAMIN     M   00:42:52    989   571    51  
      34  MARIA MARTEL                              ALEVIN          F   00:43:41   1015   429    54  
      35  JUAN JOSE PORTILLO                        ALEVIN          M   00:44:26   1072   615    83  
      36  PEDRO TEJEDA                              ALEVIN          M   00:44:31   1079   620    84  
      37  ALBA ESPEJO                               BENJAMIN        F   00:44:41   1093   465    48  
      38  MOHAMMED REDA                             BENJAMIN        M   00:44:57   1123   641    57  
      39  SALMA ROMERO                              ALEVIN          F   00:45:01   1130   486    62  
      40  JULIA GARCIA                              ALEVIN          F   00:45:04   1134   489    63  
      41  GAIA HAURIGOT                             ALEVIN          F   00:45:08   1139   494    65  
      42  JAIRO RODRIGUEZ                           BENJAMIN        M   00:45:16   1150   651    58  
      43  MARCO MONTERO                             ALEVIN          M   00:45:31   1164   654    90  
      44  IKER SOLER                                BENJAMIN        M   00:46:54   1235   683    61  
      45  ALMA PEREZ                                ALEVIN          F   00:47:29   1264   568    73  
      46  MARCO ORDOŅEZ RODRIGUEZ                   PREBENJAMIN     M   00:49:25   1344   728    77  
      47  RUBEN ADAMUZ                              ALEVIN          M   00:49:45   1357   736    93  
      48  ALICIA PORTILLO MUŅOZ                     BENJAMIN        F   00:51:34   1439   668    65  
      49  MARTINA SANCHEZ AVALOS                    PREBENJAMIN     F   00:54:52   1582   769   118  


   37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                          CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       012  CLUB DE HIELO                 
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  CORNIL LEROOY                             SUPERVETERANO   M   00:20:08     63    56     5  
       2  MARIA AGUSTINA ALVEZ TOSSI                SUPERVETERANA   F   00:29:47    379   114     6  
       3  RODRIGO NAVARRETE MONZO                   PREBENJAMIN     M   00:38:50    791   488    32  
       4  JAIME NAFIH CALONGE                       SENIOR          M   00:39:37    836   511    89  
       5  ALFONSO FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ                 BENJAMIN        M   00:39:38    837   512    40  
       6  VANESA GUERRERO LOPEZ                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:39:45    840   327    23  
       7  NIDIA GUERREIRO                           SUPERVETERANA   F   00:54:04   1549   741    41  
       8  JAQUELINE GUERREIRO                       SUPERVETERANA   F   00:54:05   1550   742    42  


   37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                          CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       013  GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO DE LA MIE
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  RUBEN MARTIN                              SENIOR          M   00:17:23     20    19     8  
       2  MARCOS VERA FORNES                        SENIOR          M   00:20:45     82    74    19  
       3  ANA MARIA PAUNESCU                        SENIOR          F   00:21:16     94    12     7  
       4  CANDELA CORDOBA GALVIN                    SENIOR          F   00:23:28    161    32    13  
       5  MARIA DEL CARMEN GUZMAN CANTON            VETERANA        F   00:25:26    215    47    12  
       6  JOSE MANUEL GARRIDO LEON                  VETERANO        M   00:25:28    218   170    37  
       7  MARTA IGLESIAS MARTIN                     VETERANA        F   00:27:36    294    82    21  
       8  REBECA GONZALEZ LOPEZ                     VETERANA        F   00:27:37    295    83    22  
       9  HILDA HUAYGUA                             SENIOR          F   00:27:38    297    84    25  
      10  ANDREA CABALLERO VELEZ                    INFANTIL        F   00:27:38    298    85    13  
      11  DELIA CABALLERO VELEZ                     BENJAMIN        F   00:28:47    350   105     4  
      12  JOSE CABALLERO ROJAS                      SENIOR          M   00:28:49    352   246    55  
      13  BIBIANA VELEZ SORIA                       VETERANA        F   00:28:50    353   107    27  
      14  LOLA CONEJO CADIZ                         VETERANA        F   00:30:23    405   125    33  
      15  FRANCISCO LUIS GARCIA LATORRE             VETERANO        M   00:30:26    407   281    62  
      16  ADRIAN GARCIA                             BENJAMIN        M   00:32:54    494   338    23  
      17  JOSE MANUEL GARCIA                        VETERANO        M   00:32:55    495   339    77  
      18  AMINE EL MOUAFFAK                         SENIOR          M   00:36:52    686   435    78  
      19  INES EL MOUAFFAK                          BENJAMIN        F   00:37:02    693   255    20  
      20  OLAIA GUTIERREZ GARCIA                    BENJAMIN        F   00:37:30    727   275    22  
      21  KOLDO GUTIERREZ BAHILLO                   SUPERVETERANO   M   00:37:31    728   453    40  
      22  ANA MARIA FONTIVERO MESA                  VETERANA        F   00:38:42    781   298    73  
      23  ROCIO BRUŅO RAMIREZ                       SENIOR          F   00:40:34    876   347    79  
      24  ROCIO BORREGO BALLESTEROS                 SENIOR          F   00:40:37    880   349    80  
      25  CANDELA JIMENEZ BORREGO                   PREBENJAMIN     F   00:40:37    882   350    26  
      26  FRANCISCO JAVIER BARBERO TADEO            VETERANO        M   00:43:00    993   573   136  
      27  ETHAN BARBERO PEREZ                       ALEVIN          M   00:43:01    995   574    79  
      28  ELISABETH PEREZ SEDEŅO                    VETERANA        F   00:44:04   1035   437    97  
      29  MIGUEL ANGEL JIMENA PAREJA                SENIOR          M   00:44:05   1036   599    99  
      30  ANTONIO TOMILLERO GONZALEZ                VETERANO        M   00:46:39   1222   677   166  
      31  ESTEFANIA TOMILLERO GONZALEZ              SENIOR          F   00:48:18   1309   597   118  
      32  TIAGO HAURIGOT                            PREBENJAMIN     M   00:50:01   1367   741    82  
      33  PRISCA BRIERRE                            SENIOR          F   00:50:04   1371   630   130  
      34  ZURIŅE GARCIA ALONSO                      VETERANA        F   00:54:34   1568   756   167  
      35  FLOR CORTES POSTIGO                       VETERANA        F   00:54:34   1569   757   168  
      36  LINA EL MOUAFFAK                          PREBENJAMIN     F   00:54:35   1571   759   116  
      37  DALIA RADY                                SENIOR          F   00:54:35   1572   760   158  


   37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                          CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       014  IES AL BAYTAR                 
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  MANUEL GUTIERREZ URBANO                   JUNIOR          M   00:18:50     40    39     9  
       2  MARCOS SECILLA FRANCO                     INFANTIL        M   00:20:37     78    70     3  
       3  DAVID SALGUEIRO                           INFANTIL        M   00:21:17     96    84     7  
       4  VICTOR ROJAS COBOS                        JUNIOR          M   00:21:47    115   100    19  
       5  HUGO TORRES SANCHEZ                       INFANTIL        M   00:24:15    177   141    13  
       6  JAVIER PEINADO PEREZ                      CADETE          M   00:24:38    191   149    15  
       7  DANIEL BULNES ROLDAN                      CADETE          M   00:25:07    207   162    20  
       8  AITANA BLANCO CASTILLO                    INFANTIL        F   00:27:00    277    73    11  
       9  SUSAN EL MACI                             JUNIOR          F   00:28:18    330    99     6  
      10  TOMAS AMOROS SANTAELLA                    INFANTIL        M   00:31:36    450   308    26  
      11  CHRISTIAN ALMENDRO CHAMORRO               INFANTIL        M   00:31:37    451   309    27  
      12  ABDERRAHMANE DAHMAOUI HADI                INFANTIL        M   00:31:37    452   310    28  
      13  LUCAS SANCHEZ CANDEAS                     INFANTIL        M   00:32:00    466   319    29  
      14  GEMA MARIN MARTIN                         JUNIOR          F   00:32:26    478   153     8  
      15  LUCAS PEROZZI CORRALES                    CADETE          M   00:34:12    547   365    29  
      16  ALEJANDRO REJON PRADAS                    CADETE          M   00:34:12    548   366    30  
      17  SARA PEROZZI CORRALES                     INFANTIL        F   00:34:24    562   191    21  
      18  DANIELA DENIS MARQUEZ                     INFANTIL        F   00:34:26    564   192    22  
      19  LINNEA HANNINEN                           INFANTIL        F   00:34:59    591   205    23  
      20  MARINA CARAZO JIMENEZ                     CADETE          F   00:35:15    604   214    11  
      21  LUCIA RICO SANCHEZ                        CADETE          F   00:35:16    605   215    12  
      22  JAVIER RUIZ PEREZ                         INFANTIL        M   00:36:15    656   413    35  
      23  GLORIA LUCIA ECHANIZ CAPUTO               INFANTIL        F   00:37:22    714   268    26  
      24  DANIEL ORESTES SANCHEZ RUIZ               INFANTIL        M   00:37:33    729   454    42  
      25  HUGO CALDERO OLIVAS                       INFANTIL        M   00:38:56    798   490    46  
      26  MARIA LOPEZ PRADAS                        CADETE          F   00:39:20    821   317    20  
      27  ELENA AGUILAR ROMERO                      CADETE          F   00:39:27    829   321    21  
      28  ALAINE NIKOLE CARTAYA GARCIA              INFANTIL        F   00:39:32    833   323    30  
      29  FRANCISCA ANDREA JAIME TUDURIU            INFANTIL        F   00:39:33    835   325    32  
      30  AMANDA PEINADO GARCIA                     JUNIOR          F   00:39:58    846   330    11  
      31  CARLOTA CARMONA GARCIA                    JUNIOR          F   00:40:02    847   331    12  
      32  ANA BULNES ROLDAN                         CADETE          F   00:41:26    930   384    23  
      33  PAULA MARTIN CORDERO                      CADETE          F   00:41:27    932   385    24  
      34  MARIA MARCHAL JIMENEZ                     CADETE          F   00:41:28    933   386    25  
      35  MIGUEL FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ                  INFANTIL        M   00:43:13    999   575    48  
      36  LEONARDO AFONSO VERA                      INFANTIL        M   00:43:15   1000   576    49  
      37  VICTOR LOPEZ VIVAS                        INFANTIL        M   00:43:16   1001   577    50  
      38  ANDRES MARIN                              CADETE          M   00:43:31   1009   582    34  
      39  BEATRIZ POZUELO                           INFANTIL        F   00:43:50   1027   433    40  
      40  ALEXANDRA CHLEBEK SANCHEZ                 INFANTIL        F   00:44:11   1043   440    42  
      41  MARIA BONTEMPO VARGAS                     INFANTIL        F   00:48:06   1295   588    49  
      42  JULIA MILLAN MOLINA                       INFANTIL        F   00:48:06   1296   589    50  
      43  ALEXANDRU FLORIN CERNAUTAN CIORNEI        INFANTIL        M   00:48:08   1298   708    61  
      44  SANJHPREET KAUR                           INFANTIL        F   00:48:08   1299   591    51  
      45  INES BELAID ZENAGUI                       INFANTIL        F   00:48:09   1300   592    52  
      46  DANIEL FERNANDEZ LOPEZ                    INFANTIL        M   00:48:10   1301   709    62  
      47  ALEJANDRO PICON GONZALEZ                  INFANTIL        M   00:50:34   1396   756    63  
      48  FEDERICO PLUMARI GALLO                    INFANTIL        M   00:50:35   1397   757    64  
      49  JAIME FERNANDEZ CABALLERO                 INFANTIL        M   00:53:06   1502   791    65  
      50  JUAN PERAL RAMOS                          INFANTIL        M   00:53:09   1503   792    66  
      51  HUGO LEYVA PORRAS                         INFANTIL        M   00:53:34   1517   796    67  
      52  CHLOE DOMINGUEZ GARRIDO                   INFANTIL        F   00:55:51   1613   789    58  
      53  EMMA CAŅETE JIMENEZ                       INFANTIL        F   00:55:52   1615   791    60  
      54  NEREA NAVARRETE MONZO                     INFANTIL        F   00:55:57   1617   792    61  
      55  YASSMINE GARCIA EL KANNANI                INFANTIL        F   00:57:34   1681   833    63  
      56  MARIA ESPEJO MONTIEL                      INFANTIL        F   00:57:36   1683   834    64  
      57  NADIA DOMINGUEZ MENENDEZ                  INFANTIL        F   00:58:14   1715   854    67  
      58  LAURA MORENO FERNANDEZ                    INFANTIL        F   00:58:16   1718   857    68  
      59  ADONIS PALMA                              INFANTIL        M   00:58:18   1721   862    71  
      60  SAMUEL PEDRAJA MONIO                      INFANTIL        M   01:07:38   1763   878    72  


   37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                          CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       015  IES ARROYO DE LA MIEL         
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  IVAN LOBATO RODRIGUEZ                     CADETE          M   00:24:23    183   144    12  
       2  ANAS RIFAI ERIFAI                         INFANTIL        F   00:24:27    186    41     5  
       3  JAVIER LOBATO RODRIGUEZ                   INFANTIL        M   00:25:30    220   172    17  
       4  ANTONIO ALEJANDRO CORTES CONTRERAS        INFANTIL        M   00:25:55    244   186    19  
       5  CAROLINA LOBATO RODRIGUEZ                 INFANTIL        F   00:27:34    293    81    12  
       6  PAULA BRAVO ESCARDO                       INFANTIL        F   00:40:59    906   369    36  
       7  AFRICA RINCON PACHECO                     INFANTIL        F   00:41:01    908   370    37  


   37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                          CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       016  IES BENALMADENA               
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  ANTONIO JOSE GOMEZ LARIOS                 JUNIOR          M   00:18:16     27    26     6  
       2  DANIELA SANCHEZ CASADO                    CADETE          F   00:24:20    180    38     2  


   37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                          CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       017  IES CERRO DEL VIENTO          
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  JOSE MARIA RUIZ MENDEZ                    CADETE          M   00:18:19     28    27     1  
       2  ERIC SANCHEZ CASADO                       JUNIOR          M   00:18:27     32    31     7  
       3  ALEJANDRO RUIZ ORTEGA                     CADETE          M   00:18:56     43    41     2  
       4  RAFA CORREDERA LORA                       CADETE          M   00:20:19     71    64     5  
       5  PABLO BARBA TERES                         CADETE          M   00:24:51    196   153    16  
       6  JAVIER DE LA CUERDA INFANTE               CADETE          M   00:24:53    197   154    17  
       7  ABEL GUTIERREZ FUENTES                    JUNIOR          M   00:25:22    214   168    22  
       8  SALVADOR MARTEL GALVEZ                    CADETE          M   00:25:46    235   182    21  
       9  MARIA FERNANDEZ RUIZ                      CADETE          F   00:25:49    239    56     3  
      10  PABLO MONTES LEIVA                        JUNIOR          M   00:26:35    266   197    24  
      11  MARIA ARMADA RUIZ                         ALEVIN          F   00:27:30    292    80    10  
      12  TERESA BALLESTEROS CHICA                  CADETE          F   00:30:35    411   128     6  
      13  ADA DEL PINO JIMENEZ                      CADETE          F   00:31:33    448   141     8  
      14  NAILA GALVEZ MONTES                       CADETE          F   00:31:57    462   146     9  
      15  PABLO TRUJILLO SANCHEZ                    ALEVIN          M   00:31:58    463   317    46  
      16  CARMEN LARA BALBUENA                      JUNIOR          F   00:32:25    477   152     7  
      17  DAVID PEŅA ALMENARA                       CADETE          M   00:32:35    485   332    27  
      18  SANTIAGO VALENCIA AGUILERA                CADETE          M   00:34:50    585   383    32  
      19  IKER PEREZ MURILLO                        PREBENJAMIN     M   00:36:32    677   427    25  
      20  ISMAEL MORENO GUERRERO                    JUNIOR          M   00:36:41    680   429    33  
      21  ALEJANDRA MELERO MORIEL                   JUNIOR          F   00:42:48    984   414    13  
      22  ALEXANDRA BERDOVA                         JUNIOR          F   00:42:49    987   417    14  
      23  MARTINA SERRANO SEDANO                    ALEVIN          F   00:43:42   1016   430    55  
      24  GABRIELA MARBA PORTSMANN                  JUNIOR          F   00:44:04   1034   436    16  
      25  ELIAS LA TORRE MARTIN                     JUNIOR          M   00:44:29   1074   616    35  
      26  DARIA BERDOVA                             ALEVIN          F   00:44:45   1103   470    58  
      27  PAULA TATE VILLEGAS                       PREBENJAMIN     F   00:44:56   1121   481    55  
      28  CAYETANA ALONSO GARCIA                    PREBENJAMIN     F   00:47:03   1242   558    72  
      29  VICTOR ANDRES SERRANO CORTES              PREBENJAMIN     M   00:50:16   1379   745    84  
      30  NAYARA REDONDO SANCHEZ                    JUNIOR          F   00:51:23   1428   660    20  
      31  LUCIA COPPOLA DEL CORRAL                  JUNIOR          F   00:51:24   1429   661    21  
      32  AINHOA ASENSIO RUIZ                       JUNIOR          F   00:52:10   1463   682    22  
      33  PAULA DURAN AGUILAR                       JUNIOR          F   00:52:11   1464   683    23  
      34  PLOMA NOVALES COSTUAS                     CADETE          F   00:52:37   1486   698    36  
      35  PAULA ASENSIO AGUILAR                     CADETE          F   00:53:02   1499   709    37  
      36  ALBA MADERO POLONIO                       CADETE          F   00:53:03   1501   711    38  
      37  ESTELA SERRANO SEDANO                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:53:30   1512   718   108  
      38  BLANCA SERRANO SEDANO                     PREBENJAMIN     F   00:53:31   1513   719   109  
      39  YANIRA VILLALTA AGUILERA                  JUNIOR          F   00:53:57   1542   735    24  
      40  CARLA GARCIA NUŅEZ                        JUNIOR          F   00:53:58   1543   736    25  
      41  PAULA TIGGES                              JUNIOR          F   00:53:59   1546   738    26  
      42  ANDREA MORALES AGUILAR                    CADETE          F   00:56:07   1625   797    41  
      43  LUCIA PEREZ POLO                          CADETE          F   00:56:08   1627   799    42  
      44  EVA MARIA MARTOS CUEVAS                   CADETE          F   00:56:09   1629   801    43  
      45  MARIA BARRAGAN VELASCO                    CADETE          F   00:56:46   1645   808    44  
      46  ANA BELEN ENRIQUEZ CHUMACERO              CADETE          F   00:56:48   1646   809    45  
      47  AURORA DE LA FUENTE MALDONADO             PREBENJAMIN     F   00:58:52   1743   873   144  
      48  ALEXANDRA ERROZ URBANO                    PREBENJAMIN     F   00:59:24   1755   882   148  


   37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                          CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       018  IES POETAS ANDALUCES          
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  YERAI BAENA BENITEZ                       CADETE          M   00:21:56    116   101     8  
       2  LUIS MANUEL PIMIENTO MOTTA                CADETE          M   00:24:30    187   146    13  
       3  DOMINGUEZ MORENO GABRIEL                  INFANTIL        M   00:24:43    194   152    15  
       4  PABLO DELGADO FERNANDEZ                   CADETE          M   00:25:00    204   160    19  
       5  MEDINA ESCUDERO, MARIA                    INFANTIL        F   00:25:41    228    52     7  
       6  SANCHEZ MORILLA, LUCAS                    INFANTIL        M   00:25:41    229   177    18  
       7  SKLIAVSKI PARDO, KIARA                    INFANTIL        F   00:25:42    230    53     8  
       8  NIEVES JAIME SALIDO                       INFANTIL        F   00:25:51    240    57     9  
       9  AGUILAR GUTIERREZ, CLAUDIA                INFANTIL        F   00:26:12    258    66    10  
      10  MENDOZA GARCIA, NICOLAS                   INFANTIL        M   00:27:50    307   219    22  
      11  DOMINGUEZ MENENDEZ, ANTONIO               CADETE          M   00:28:27    338   236    23  
      12  MOLINA MORENO, MARIO                      CADETE          M   00:28:29    340   238    24  
      13  SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, AVRIL                   INFANTIL        F   00:28:48    351   106    16  
      14  NICOLAS DOMINGUEZ                         JUNIOR          M   00:29:45    378   265    29  
      15  BONILLA BAUTISTA, JORGE                   CADETE          M   00:30:28    409   282    25  
      16  MIGUEL ANGEL FRANCO                       JUNIOR          M   00:33:14    507   346    30  
      17  BIBIK, NIKITA                             CADETE          M   00:35:36    618   396    33  
      18  PATRICIA LUQUE ANGEL                      INFANTIL        F   00:37:56    746   282    27  
      19  ISMAEL SANCHEZ                            INFANTIL        M   00:38:04    756   470    45  
      20  MARA SALMERON COLLADO                     INFANTIL        F   00:38:39    779   297    28  
      21  ARRABAL DI LULLO, SARA                    INFANTIL        F   00:38:51    793   305    29  
      22  MONTAŅEZ HARO, ESTHER                     CADETE          F   00:41:35    937   388    26  
      23  CABALLERO RUIZ, NURIA                     CADETE          F   00:41:39    941   392    27  
      24  AITOR MONTERO                             INFANTIL        M   00:43:57   1029   596    51  
      25  ALVARO MARQUEZ                            INFANTIL        M   00:44:11   1042   603    53  
      26  YASSINE MOUHSSINE                         INFANTIL        M   00:44:37   1088   625    54  
      27  GALLEN BONILLA, MARTA                     CADETE          F   00:45:07   1137   492    29  
      28  LUQUE ANGEL, GLORIA                       CADETE          F   00:45:10   1142   496    30  
      29  FLORES JIMENEZ, CYNTHIA                   INFANTIL        F   00:45:52   1183   523    45  
      30  DELGADO CISNEROS, VERONICA                INFANTIL        F   00:45:54   1187   527    46  
      31  ALVARO RUIZ GONZALEZ                      INFANTIL        M   00:46:20   1199   668    58  
      32  MARIO AMAYA JIMENEZ                       PREBENJAMIN     M   00:46:43   1226   678    68  
      33  ALESSANDRO VALERO                         INFANTIL        M   00:46:48   1232   681    59  
      34  ALCANTARA SANTAMARIA, LAURA               CADETE          F   00:48:04   1294   587    33  
      35  CEBALLOS ZAMBRANA, CLARA                  CADETE          F   00:51:42   1450   675    35  
      36  OSORIO GONZALEZ, OSCAR                    CADETE          M   00:52:39   1487   789    36  
      37  ORTEGA COBOS,SHAKIRA                      JUNIOR          F   00:55:48   1611   787    27  
      38  MARTINEZ NITA, INGRID ANDREEA             CADETE          F   00:55:50   1612   788    40  
      39  SOFIA BRUDKE                              INFANTIL        F   00:58:23   1724   861    69  


   37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                          CLASIFICACION POR CENTROS       020  NOVASCHOOL                    
========================================================================================================================
  PUESTO  NOMBRE                                    CATEGORIA       S   TIEMPO     ABS.  SEX.  CAT.
========================================================================================================================
       1  PABLO FERNANDEZ HERRERA                   ALEVIN          M   00:18:44     37    36     1  
       2  BLANCA FERNANDEZ HERRERA                  PREBENJAMIN     F   00:27:51    308    89     1  
       3  SONIA MEINESZ SANZ                        BENJAMIN        F   00:39:53    844   329    26  
       4  MAR DEL BOZ SERRANO                       BENJAMIN        F   00:40:54    900   365    35  
       5  CLAUDIA MORAGO RUEDA                      BENJAMIN        F   00:41:35    938   389    39  
       6  IZAN HUART MORAL                          PREBENJAMIN     M   00:44:09   1039   601    55  
       7  ALVARO RODRIGUEZ MACIAS                   PREBENJAMIN     M   00:47:56   1288   706    73  
       8  LAURA MEINESZ SANZ                        INFANTIL        F   00:48:11   1304   594    53  
       9  LIAM HERMIDA WHIDDON                      BENJAMIN        M   00:49:13   1334   724    65  
      10  HUGO ESPAŅA VALLEJO                       PREBENJAMIN     M   00:51:37   1443   773    92  
      11  ANA ZAURA VILLALOBOS                      PREBENJAMIN     F   00:56:58   1655   815   126  

 

 

PREMIOS

37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                    GENERAL MASCULINO        
==================================================================================================================================
PUEST GENER CATE DORSA NOMBRE                            TIEMPO  CATEGORIA      S CLUB                 LOCALIDAD
==================================================================================================================================
    1     1    1  6318 PABLO COMINO MARQUEZ             00:14:10 SENIOR         M INTERNET                                  
37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                    GENERAL MASCULINO LOCAL       
==================================================================================================================================
PUEST GENER CATE DORSA NOMBRE                            TIEMPO  CATEGORIA      S CLUB                 LOCALIDAD
==================================================================================================================================
    1    16    6  3648 ANTONIO VENTISLAVOV              00:17:12 SENIOR         M POLIDEP. ARROYO DE L BENALMADENA          
37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                  CATEG. PREBENJAMIN                    MASCULINO         4.500 METROS
==================================================================================================================================
CATEG GENER DORSA NOMBRE                                  TIEMPO  CLUB                 LOCALIDAD            AŅO
==================================================================================================================================
    1   115  2347 DARIO MERINO RUEDA                     00:22:50 CEIP MARIANA PINEDA  BENALMADENA          12
    2   209  2381 JACK THOMSON                           00:27:08 CEIP MARIANA PINEDA  BENALMADENA          12
    3   226  5737 VICTOR GARCIA VIŅEGLA                  00:28:06 INTERNET                                  12
    4   242  6143 LEANDRO TAPIA SIERRA                   00:28:38 INTERNET                                  12
    5   247  6401 CARLOS DANIEL CARRILLO QUESADA         00:28:51 INTERNET                                  13
37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                  CATEG. BENJAMIN                       MASCULINO         4.500 METROS
==================================================================================================================================
CATEG GENER DORSA NOMBRE                                  TIEMPO  CLUB                 LOCALIDAD            AŅO
==================================================================================================================================
    1    79  6431 COQUE ESTELLA ADRADOS                  00:21:01 INTERNET                                  10
    2    87  6345 MIGUEL GARCIA GARCIA                   00:21:21 INTERNET                                  11
    3   122  5572 DANIEL SANTOS RECIO                    00:23:08 INTERNET                                  10
    4   140  5736 DARIO MONTERO PAZ                      00:24:13 INTERNET                                  10
    5   151  1427 RAFAEL JIMENEZ CASTRO                  00:24:41 CEIP LA PALOMA       BENALMADENA          10
37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                  CATEG. ALEVIN                         MASCULINO         4.500 METROS
==================================================================================================================================
CATEG GENER DORSA NOMBRE                                  TIEMPO  CLUB                 LOCALIDAD            AŅO
==================================================================================================================================
    1    36  5022 PABLO FERNANDEZ HERRERA                00:18:44 NOVASCHOOL           BENALMADENA          09
    2    37    44 NICOLAS BLANCO                         00:18:45 CEIP POETA SALVADOR  BENALMADENA          09
    3    40    77 ALVARO MUŅOZ                           00:18:52 CEIP POETA SALVADOR  BENALMADENA          08
    4    52    78 DANIEL MUŅOZ                           00:19:30 CEIP POETA SALVADOR  BENALMADENA          08
    5    66  3701 GUILLERMO HIERRO CISNEROS              00:20:27 POLIDEP. ARROYO DE L BENALMADENA          08
37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                  CATEG. INFANTIL                       MASCULINO         4.500 METROS
==================================================================================================================================
CATEG GENER DORSA NOMBRE                                  TIEMPO  CLUB                 LOCALIDAD            AŅO
==================================================================================================================================
    1    22  3906 DANIEL MOYA                            00:18:04 POLIDEP. ARROYO DE L BENALMADENA          07
    2    53   496 LEON GONZALEZ GARCIA                   00:19:41 CEIP EL TOMILLAR     BENALMADENA          07
    3    70  3023 MARCOS SECILLA FRANCO                  00:20:37 IES AL BAYTAR        BENALMADENA          07
    4    71  4219 LUIS ESTANISLAO GIL-DELGADO ALMADANA   00:20:37 POLIDEP. ARROYO DE L BENALMADENA          07
    5    77  6433 FERNANDO ESTELLA ADRADOS               00:20:52 INTERNET                                  06
37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                  CATEG. CADETE                         MASCULINO         4.500 METROS
==================================================================================================================================
CATEG GENER DORSA NOMBRE                                  TIEMPO  CLUB                 LOCALIDAD            AŅO
==================================================================================================================================
    1    27  2702 JOSE MARIA RUIZ MENDEZ                 00:18:19 IES CERRO DEL VIENTO BENALMADENA          05
    2    41  3871 ALEJANDRO RUIZ ORTEGA                  00:18:56 IES CERRO DEL VIENTO BENALMADENA          05
    3    49  3629 JOSE LUIS BARRANQUERO JAIME            00:19:11 POLIDEP. ARROYO DE L BENALMADENA          05
    4    59  3779 FRANCISCO ANAYA MOLINA                 00:20:10 POLIDEP. ARROYO DE L BENALMADENA          04
    5    64  3872 RAFA CORREDERA LORA                    00:20:19 IES CERRO DEL VIENTO BENALMADENA          05
37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                  CATEG. JUNIOR                         MASCULINO         4.500 METROS
==================================================================================================================================
CATEG GENER DORSA NOMBRE                                  TIEMPO  CLUB                 LOCALIDAD            AŅO
==================================================================================================================================
    1     5  6244 ABEL RODRIGUEZ CHECA                   00:15:30 INTERNET                                  02
    2    11  6134 MOHAMED MOURADI EL GANSAOUI            00:16:21 INTERNET                                  02
    3    12  6258 PABLO CABALLERO BANDERA                00:16:27 INTERNET                                  01
    4    17  6249 JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ MONTE            00:17:17 INTERNET                                  03
    5    25  6194 LUCAS FERNANDEZ GEYR                   00:18:13 INTERNET                                  03
37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                  CATEG. SENIOR                         MASCULINO         4.500 METROS
==================================================================================================================================
CATEG GENER DORSA NOMBRE                                  TIEMPO  CLUB                 LOCALIDAD            AŅO
==================================================================================================================================
    1     1  6318 PABLO COMINO MARQUEZ                   00:14:10 INTERNET                                  98
    2     2  6149 CRISTIAN BENITEZ SANCHEZ               00:14:24 INTERNET                                  92
    3     7  5675 JUAN JIMENEZ MORENO                    00:15:51 INTERNET                                  80
    4     8  6267 FRANCISCO MONTIEL HIJANO               00:15:57                                           88
    5    13  5638 JOSE RAUL LOPEZ SUDRI                  00:16:44 INTERNET                                  80
37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                  CATEG. VETERANO                       MASCULINO         4.500 METROS
==================================================================================================================================
CATEG GENER DORSA NOMBRE                                  TIEMPO  CLUB                 LOCALIDAD            AŅO
==================================================================================================================================
    1     3  6092 FERNANDO ESCLUSA FERNANDEZ             00:15:03 INTERNET                                  76
    2     4  5853 ANTONIO CABAZ GUTIERREZ                00:15:23 INTERNET                                  76
    3    10  6361 JUAN DE DIOS ALVAREZ HURTADO           00:16:06 INTERNET                                  77
    4    14  6317 SALVADOR BRAVO VILLODRES               00:17:05 INTERNET                                  69
    5    20  3726 JUAN ANTONIO GALLEGO VERCHES           00:17:33 POLIDEP. ARROYO DE L BENALMADENA          73
37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                  CATEG. SUPERVETERANO                  MASCULINO         4.500 METROS
==================================================================================================================================
CATEG GENER DORSA NOMBRE                                  TIEMPO  CLUB                 LOCALIDAD            AŅO
==================================================================================================================================
    1     6  5525 BERNARDO ORTIZ FERNANDEZ               00:15:47 INTERNET                                  67
    2     9  5800 JOSE SOLANO DE LA ROSA                 00:15:58 INTERNET                                  67
    3    16  5512 ADOLFO ESTEBAN                         00:17:15 INTERNET                                  68
    4    55  5810 ANTONIO ZURITA CARRILLO                00:20:02 INTERNET                                  61
    5    56  5270 CORNIL LEROOY                          00:20:08 CLUB DE HIELO        BENALMADENA          60
37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                    GENERAL MASCULINO  ACEB      
==================================================================================================================================
PUEST GENER CATE DORSA NOMBRE                            TIEMPO  CATEGORIA      S CLUB                 LOCALIDAD
==================================================================================================================================
    1   106    8  3652 FRANCISCO REA PONCE              00:21:34 SUPERVETERANO  M ACEB                 BENALMADENA          
 
 
37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                    GENERAL FEMENINO        
==================================================================================================================================
PUEST GENER CATE DORSA NOMBRE                            TIEMPO  CATEGORIA      S CLUB                 LOCALIDAD
==================================================================================================================================
    1    14    1  5520 PAULA RAMIREZ PARRA              00:17:04 SENIOR         F INTERNET                                  
37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                    GENERAL FEMENINO LOCAL       
==================================================================================================================================
PUEST GENER CATE DORSA NOMBRE                            TIEMPO  CATEGORIA      S CLUB                 LOCALIDAD
==================================================================================================================================
    1    42    2  5582 OLGA MORINIGO                    00:18:54 SENIOR         F INTERNET             BENALMADENA          
37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                  CATEG. PREBENJAMIN                    FEMENINO         4.500 METROS
==================================================================================================================================
CATEG GENER DORSA NOMBRE                                  TIEMPO  CLUB                 LOCALIDAD            AŅO
==================================================================================================================================
    1    89  5023 BLANCA FERNANDEZ HERRERA               00:27:51 NOVASCHOOL           BENALMADENA          12
    2   161  1827 CARLA GIL MEDINA                       00:33:14 CEIP JACARANDA       BENALMADENA          14
    3   162  1826 MARA HERMOSA MEDIA                     00:33:15 CEIP JACARANDA       BENALMADENA          16
    4   166  4015 CARLA LOUISE GARCIA CULIER             00:33:25 POLIDEP. ARROYO DE L BENALMADENA          13
    5   171  6136 MANUELA JIMENEZ CEBRIAN                00:33:34 INTERNET                                  13
37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                  CATEG. BENJAMIN                       FEMENINO         4.500 METROS
==================================================================================================================================
CATEG GENER DORSA NOMBRE                                  TIEMPO  CLUB                 LOCALIDAD            AŅO
==================================================================================================================================
    1     8  3618 ALBA CALVO DOMINGUEZ                   00:20:29 POLIDEP. ARROYO DE L BENALMADENA          10
    2    22   863 LUCIA ESCLUSA GONZALEZ                 00:22:31 CEIP LA LEALA        BENALMADENA          10
    3    55  3948 LUA PEREIRA TROYANO                    00:25:47 POLIDEP. ARROYO DE L BENALMADENA          10
    4   105  4787 DELIA CABALLERO VELEZ                  00:28:47 GIM. POLIDEP. ARROYO BENALMADENA          10
    5   129  6119 JULIA ESPEJO GIMENEZ                   00:30:38 INTERNET                                  11
37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                  CATEG. ALEVIN                         FEMENINO         4.500 METROS
==================================================================================================================================
CATEG GENER DORSA NOMBRE                                  TIEMPO  CLUB                 LOCALIDAD            AŅO
==================================================================================================================================
    1    13  5955 CHENOA VELEZ RODRIGUEZ                 00:21:20 INTERNET                                  09
    2    20  4107 LOUISE BA                              00:22:26 POLIDEP. ARROYO DE L BENALMADENA          08
    3    25   920 LUCIA GONZALEZ TORRES                  00:22:43 CEIP LA LEALA        BENALMADENA          09
    4    36  5964 BERTA SALAS VALLEJO                    00:24:14 INTERNET                                  08
    5    44   891 SARAY GARIN PINZON                     00:24:54 CEIP LA LEALA        BENALMADENA          09
37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                  CATEG. INFANTIL                       FEMENINO         4.500 METROS
==================================================================================================================================
CATEG GENER DORSA NOMBRE                                  TIEMPO  CLUB                 LOCALIDAD            AŅO
==================================================================================================================================
    1     4  3617 LAURA CALVO DOMINGUEZ                  00:19:10 POLIDEP. ARROYO DE L BENALMADENA          07
    2    15  5519 ADRIANA JIMENEZ VELASCO                00:21:43 INTERNET                                  06
    3    37  6138 ALEXANDRA SADOWSKI                     00:24:20 INTERNET                                  07
    4    39  5765 JULIA CATALAN MOYA                     00:24:21 INTERNET                                  07
    5    41  2806 ANAS RIFAI ERIFAI                      00:24:27 IES ARROYO DE LA MIE BENALMADENA          07
37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                  CATEG. CADETE                         FEMENINO         4.500 METROS
==================================================================================================================================
CATEG GENER DORSA NOMBRE                                  TIEMPO  CLUB                 LOCALIDAD            AŅO
==================================================================================================================================
    1    28  6082 JULIETA SANCHEZ ARREDONDO              00:23:09 INTERNET                                  04
    2    38  3201 DANIELA SANCHEZ CASADO                 00:24:20 IES BENALMADENA      BENALMADENA          05
    3    56  2735 MARIA FERNANDEZ RUIZ                   00:25:49 IES CERRO DEL VIENTO BENALMADENA          04
    4   111  5598 MARIA PRIETO CORTES                    00:29:09 INTERNET                                  04
    5   120  5965 CLAUDIA SALAS VALLEJO                  00:30:08 INTERNET                                  05
37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                  CATEG. JUNIOR                         FEMENINO         4.500 METROS
==================================================================================================================================
CATEG GENER DORSA NOMBRE                                  TIEMPO  CLUB                 LOCALIDAD            AŅO
==================================================================================================================================
    1    10  3780 CARLA ISEPPI YAŅEZ                     00:20:53 POLIDEP. ARROYO DE L BENALMADENA          03
    2    23  3646 SELENE PICON FERNANDEZ                 00:22:39 POLIDEP. ARROYO DE L BENALMADENA          01
    3    34  3747 NADINA ZOE TUŅON CUESTAS               00:23:55 POLIDEP. ARROYO DE L BENALMADENA          01
    4    40  6379 ALMA MORENO HADDU                      00:24:27 INTERNET                                  02
    5    54  4164 VICTORIA HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ             00:25:47 POLIDEP. ARROYO DE L BENALMADENA          02
37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                  CATEG. SENIOR                         FEMENINO         4.500 METROS
==================================================================================================================================
CATEG GENER DORSA NOMBRE                                  TIEMPO  CLUB                 LOCALIDAD            AŅO
==================================================================================================================================
    1     1  5520 PAULA RAMIREZ PARRA                    00:17:04 INTERNET                                  83
    2     2  5582 OLGA MORINIGO                          00:18:54 INTERNET                                  88
    3     3  6199 LAURA LOPEZ SEGURA                     00:19:07 INTERNET                                  00
    4     7   977 BEATRIZ GARCIA FERNANDEZ               00:20:03                                           89
    5     9  5658 ELISA ISABEL GODOY MORATA              00:20:47 INTERNET                                  85
37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                  CATEG. VETERANA                       FEMENINO         4.500 METROS
==================================================================================================================================
CATEG GENER DORSA NOMBRE                                  TIEMPO  CLUB                 LOCALIDAD            AŅO
==================================================================================================================================
    1     5  5883 SILVIA MARFIL PIŅERO                   00:19:30 INTERNET                                  76
    2     6  5838 ROCIO SIBAJAS AVILA                    00:19:57 INTERNET                                  75
    3    16  3746 JUANA PABLO TUNO REICH                 00:21:58 POLIDEP. ARROYO DE L BENALMADENA          74
    4    18  3674 MARIA DOLORES MARTINEZ ALGARRA         00:22:13 POLIDEP. ARROYO DE L BENALMADENA          73
    5    19  3642 GLORIA SANCHEZ PUYA                    00:22:16 POLIDEP. ARROYO DE L BENALMADENA          75
37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                  CATEG. SUPERVETERANA                  FEMENINO         4.500 METROS
==================================================================================================================================
CATEG GENER DORSA NOMBRE                                  TIEMPO  CLUB                 LOCALIDAD            AŅO
==================================================================================================================================
    1    43  5509 PILAR DIAZ-PLAZA LAFUENTE              00:24:44 INTERNET                                  66
    2    65  5837 ANA PEREZ CONDE                        00:26:10 INTERNET                                  58
    3    69  6439 MANUELA MARTINEZ LARS                  00:26:33 INTERNET                                  59
    4    71  3307 ARACELI ALMIRON RAMIREZ                00:26:55 POLIDEP. BENALMADENA BENALMADENA          59
    5   109  5789 ROSE ANNE MAZURE LEHNHOFF              00:28:55 INTERNET                                  55
 
37 CARRERA DEL PAVO                    GENERAL FEMENINO  ACEB     
==================================================================================================================================
PUEST GENER CATE DORSA NOMBRE                            TIEMPO  CATEGORIA      S CLUB                 LOCALIDAD
==================================================================================================================================
    1   392    7  3925 MAR FERNANDEZ DE MOTTA           00:30:06 SUPERVETERANA  F ACEB                 BENALMADENA          

 

 

Distancia:  2.200 metros. 

 

GENERAL

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1š   DIST 1š
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  ADAPTADO 1       M      7   RAFAEL ROBLES GIL                       00:17:12  07:49    7,67   00:00:00        0   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
    2      1      1  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     11   ROCIO LOPEZ SALVA                       00:17:35  07:59    7,51   00:00:23       48   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
    3      2      1  ADAPTADO 3 ABAD  M      6   OSCAR BRAVO ESCARDO                     00:17:46  08:04    7,43   00:00:34       70   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
    4      3      1  ACOMPAŅANTE      M      9   FERNANDO BRAVO MUŅOZ                    00:17:53  08:07    7,38   00:00:41       84   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
    5      4      2  ADAPTADO 1       M      7   FRANCISCO MADRID ORTUŅO                 00:17:55  08:08    7,37   00:00:43       88   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
    6      5      2  ACOMPAŅANTE      M      9   FRANCISCO MADRID FERNANDEZ              00:17:56  08:09    7,36   00:00:44       90   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
    7      6      3  ACOMPAŅANTE      M      9   OSCAR BRAVO MUŅOZ                       00:17:56  08:09    7,36   00:00:44       90   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
    8      7      3  ADAPTADO 1       M      7   ALBERTO COTELO JIMENEZ                  00:19:10  08:42    6,89   00:01:58      226   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
    9      8      4  ADAPTADO 1       M      7   JAIME MUŅOZ ORTEGA                      00:19:11  08:43    6,88   00:01:59      227   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
   10      2      2  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     11   OLGA ORTEGA CAMPAŅA                     00:19:12  08:43    6,88   00:02:00      229   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   11      9      4  ACOMPAŅANTE      M      9   EUGENIO COTELO DOMINGUEZ                00:19:16  08:45    6,85   00:02:04      236   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   12     10      2  ADAPTADO 3 ABAD  M      6   ADRIAN AGUILERA LOPEZ                   00:19:26  08:50    6,79   00:02:14      253   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
   13      3      1  ADAPTADA 2       F      6   FRANCISCA RAMIREZ LOMARES               00:19:48  09:00    6,67   00:02:36      289   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   14     11      1  ADAPTADO 2       M      6   RONALDO DE LA CRUZ                      00:20:02  09:06    6,59   00:02:50      311   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   15      4      2  ADAPTADA 2       F      6   CARMEN PEREZ GALVEZ                     00:20:54  09:30    6,32   00:03:42      389   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   16      5      3  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     11   LUCIA PEREZ GALVEZ                      00:20:56  09:30    6,31   00:03:44      392   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   17      6      4  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     11   MA LUZ JIMENEZ TORRES                   00:20:57  09:31    6,30   00:03:45      394   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   18     12      3  ADAPTADO 3 ABAD  M      6   CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ RUIZ                 00:21:52  09:56    6,04   00:04:40      470   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
   19     13      2  ADAPTADO 2       M      6   HUGO CASADO SAAVEDRA                    00:22:00  10:00    6,00   00:04:48      480   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   20     14      3  ADAPTADO 2       M      6   FCO JAVIER RAMIREZ GONZALEZ             00:22:12  10:05    5,95   00:05:00      495   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   21     15      5  ADAPTADO 1       M      7   JONAY GOMEZ PACHECO                     00:22:17  10:07    5,92   00:05:05      502   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
   22     16      4  ADAPTADO 3 ABAD  M      6   ANDRES FERNANDEZ TEJEDA                 00:22:18  10:08    5,92   00:05:06      503   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
   23     17      5  ACOMPAŅANTE      M      9   JOSE ANDRES FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ          00:22:20  10:09    5,91   00:05:08      506   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   24      7      5  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     11   CARMEN PACHECO RUIZ                     00:22:22  10:10    5,90   00:05:10      508   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   25     18      4  ADAPTADO 2       M      6   FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ MOLINA          00:22:23  10:10    5,90   00:05:11      509   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   26      8      6  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     11   PETRA TEJERO CABRAL                     00:22:33  10:15    5,85   00:05:21      522   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   27      9      1  ADAPTADA 3 ABAD  F      2   MARIA DEL MAR PALOMO TEJERO             00:22:33  10:15    5,85   00:05:21      522   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
   28     19      6  ACOMPAŅANTE      M      9   JORGE PALOMO SANCHEZ                    00:22:35  10:15    5,85   00:05:23      524   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   29     10      2  ADAPTADA 3 ABAD  F      2   MARIA LOZANO AIDA                       00:22:47  10:21    5,79   00:05:35      539   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
   30     20      6  ADAPTADO 1       M      7   ALVARO QUESADA MORENO                   00:23:01  10:27    5,73   00:05:49      556   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
   31     11      7  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     11   SORAYA AIDA OTERO                       00:23:26  10:39    5,63   00:06:14      585   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   32     21      5  ADAPTADO 2       M      6   FRANCISCO SCHELERETH GALAN              00:23:34  10:42    5,60   00:06:22      594   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   33     12      3  ADAPTADA 2       F      6   SARA MANZANO MADUEŅO                    00:23:35  10:43    5,60   00:06:23      595   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   34     22      7  ACOMPAŅANTE      M      9   FRANCISCO CAZALLA HEREDIA               00:23:35  10:43    5,60   00:06:23      595   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   35     13      8  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     11   LOURDES GALAN SEDEŅO                    00:23:37  10:44    5,59   00:06:25      598   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   36     23      5  ADAPTADO 3 ABAD  M      6   JOSE MANUEL PEREZ MUŅOZ                 00:24:07  10:57    5,47   00:06:55      631   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
   37     24      7  ADAPTADO 1       M      7   PABLO QUESADA MORENO                    00:24:54  11:19    5,30   00:07:42      680   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
   38     25      8  ACOMPAŅANTE      M      9   GREGORIO QUESADA HURTADO                00:24:55  11:19    5,30   00:07:43      681   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   39     14      4  ADAPTADA 2       F      6   CELIA RODRIGUEZ MONTENEGRO              00:27:54  12:40    4,73   00:10:42      844   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   40     26      6  ADAPTADO 2       M      6   FADI EL KHOURY HADDAD                   00:28:30  12:57    4,63   00:11:18      872   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   41     15      5  ADAPTADA 2       F      6   LORENA JIMENEZ JIMENEZ                  00:29:56  13:36    4,41   00:12:44      936   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   42     27      6  ADAPTADO 3 ABAD  M      6   OMAR HASDIS                             00:30:59  14:05    4,26   00:13:47      979   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
   43     16      6  ADAPTADA 2       F      6   CLAUDIA ENCARNACION CARRION DE LUQUE    00:32:32  14:47    4,06   00:15:20    1.037   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   44     17      1  ADAPTADA 1       F      1   PAULA COTELO JIMENEZ                    00:33:54  15:24    3,89   00:16:42    1.084   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
   45     28      9  ACOMPAŅANTE      M      9   GUILLERMO SCHELERETH GALAN              00:33:56  15:25    3,89   00:16:44    1.085   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   46     18      9  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     11   ANTONIA GALVEZ DEL CORRAL               00:33:58  15:26    3,89   00:16:46    1.086   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   47     19     10  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     11   ALBA SOLAS RUBIO                        00:42:41  19:24    3,09   00:25:29    1.313   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   48     20     11  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     11   ESTEFANIA RUBIO GALLEGO                 00:43:55  19:57    3,01   00:26:43    1.338   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         

 

 

MASCULINO

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1š   DIST 1š
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  ADAPTADO 1       M      7   RAFAEL ROBLES GIL                       00:17:12  07:49    7,67   00:00:00        0   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
    2      2      1  ADAPTADO 3 ABAD  M      6   OSCAR BRAVO ESCARDO                     00:17:46  08:04    7,43   00:00:34       70   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
    3      3      1  ACOMPAŅANTE      M      9   FERNANDO BRAVO MUŅOZ                    00:17:53  08:07    7,38   00:00:41       84   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
    4      4      2  ADAPTADO 1       M      7   FRANCISCO MADRID ORTUŅO                 00:17:55  08:08    7,37   00:00:43       88   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
    5      5      2  ACOMPAŅANTE      M      9   FRANCISCO MADRID FERNANDEZ              00:17:56  08:09    7,36   00:00:44       90   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
    6      6      3  ACOMPAŅANTE      M      9   OSCAR BRAVO MUŅOZ                       00:17:56  08:09    7,36   00:00:44       90   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
    7      7      3  ADAPTADO 1       M      7   ALBERTO COTELO JIMENEZ                  00:19:10  08:42    6,89   00:01:58      226   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
    8      8      4  ADAPTADO 1       M      7   JAIME MUŅOZ ORTEGA                      00:19:11  08:43    6,88   00:01:59      227   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
    9      9      4  ACOMPAŅANTE      M      9   EUGENIO COTELO DOMINGUEZ                00:19:16  08:45    6,85   00:02:04      236   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   10     10      2  ADAPTADO 3 ABAD  M      6   ADRIAN AGUILERA LOPEZ                   00:19:26  08:50    6,79   00:02:14      253   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
   11     11      1  ADAPTADO 2       M      6   RONALDO DE LA CRUZ                      00:20:02  09:06    6,59   00:02:50      311   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   12     12      3  ADAPTADO 3 ABAD  M      6   CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ RUIZ                 00:21:52  09:56    6,04   00:04:40      470   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
   13     13      2  ADAPTADO 2       M      6   HUGO CASADO SAAVEDRA                    00:22:00  10:00    6,00   00:04:48      480   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   14     14      3  ADAPTADO 2       M      6   FCO JAVIER RAMIREZ GONZALEZ             00:22:12  10:05    5,95   00:05:00      495   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   15     15      5  ADAPTADO 1       M      7   JONAY GOMEZ PACHECO                     00:22:17  10:07    5,92   00:05:05      502   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
   16     16      4  ADAPTADO 3 ABAD  M      6   ANDRES FERNANDEZ TEJEDA                 00:22:18  10:08    5,92   00:05:06      503   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
   17     17      5  ACOMPAŅANTE      M      9   JOSE ANDRES FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ          00:22:20  10:09    5,91   00:05:08      506   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   18     18      4  ADAPTADO 2       M      6   FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ MOLINA          00:22:23  10:10    5,90   00:05:11      509   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   19     19      6  ACOMPAŅANTE      M      9   JORGE PALOMO SANCHEZ                    00:22:35  10:15    5,85   00:05:23      524   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   20     20      6  ADAPTADO 1       M      7   ALVARO QUESADA MORENO                   00:23:01  10:27    5,73   00:05:49      556   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
   21     21      5  ADAPTADO 2       M      6   FRANCISCO SCHELERETH GALAN              00:23:34  10:42    5,60   00:06:22      594   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   22     22      7  ACOMPAŅANTE      M      9   FRANCISCO CAZALLA HEREDIA               00:23:35  10:43    5,60   00:06:23      595   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   23     23      5  ADAPTADO 3 ABAD  M      6   JOSE MANUEL PEREZ MUŅOZ                 00:24:07  10:57    5,47   00:06:55      631   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
   24     24      7  ADAPTADO 1       M      7   PABLO QUESADA MORENO                    00:24:54  11:19    5,30   00:07:42      680   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
   25     25      8  ACOMPAŅANTE      M      9   GREGORIO QUESADA HURTADO                00:24:55  11:19    5,30   00:07:43      681   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   26     26      6  ADAPTADO 2       M      6   FADI EL KHOURY HADDAD                   00:28:30  12:57    4,63   00:11:18      872   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   27     27      6  ADAPTADO 3 ABAD  M      6   OMAR HASDIS                             00:30:59  14:05    4,26   00:13:47      979   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
   28     28      9  ACOMPAŅANTE      M      9   GUILLERMO SCHELERETH GALAN              00:33:56  15:25    3,89   00:16:44    1.085   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         

 

 

FEMENINA

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1š   DIST 1š
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     11   ROCIO LOPEZ SALVA                       00:17:35  07:59    7,51   00:00:00        0   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
    2      2      2  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     11   OLGA ORTEGA CAMPAŅA                     00:19:12  08:43    6,88   00:01:37      185   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
    3      3      1  ADAPTADA 2       F      6   FRANCISCA RAMIREZ LOMARES               00:19:48  09:00    6,67   00:02:13      246   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
    4      4      2  ADAPTADA 2       F      6   CARMEN PEREZ GALVEZ                     00:20:54  09:30    6,32   00:03:19      349   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
    5      5      3  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     11   LUCIA PEREZ GALVEZ                      00:20:56  09:30    6,31   00:03:21      352   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
    6      6      4  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     11   MA LUZ JIMENEZ TORRES                   00:20:57  09:31    6,30   00:03:22      354   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
    7      7      5  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     11   CARMEN PACHECO RUIZ                     00:22:22  10:10    5,90   00:04:47      470   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
    8      8      6  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     11   PETRA TEJERO CABRAL                     00:22:33  10:15    5,85   00:04:58      485   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
    9      9      1  ADAPTADA 3 ABAD  F      2   MARIA DEL MAR PALOMO TEJERO             00:22:33  10:15    5,85   00:04:58      485   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
   10     10      2  ADAPTADA 3 ABAD  F      2   MARIA LOZANO AIDA                       00:22:47  10:21    5,79   00:05:12      502   ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES
   11     11      7  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     11   SORAYA AIDA OTERO                       00:23:26  10:39    5,63   00:05:51      549   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   12     12      3  ADAPTADA 2       F      6   SARA MANZANO MADUEŅO                    00:23:35  10:43    5,60   00:06:00      560   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   13     13      8  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     11   LOURDES GALAN SEDEŅO                    00:23:37  10:44    5,59   00:06:02      562   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   14     14      4  ADAPTADA 2       F      6   CELIA RODRIGUEZ MONTENEGRO              00:27:54  12:40    4,73   00:10:19      814   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   15     15      5  ADAPTADA 2       F      6   LORENA JIMENEZ JIMENEZ                  00:29:56  13:36    4,41   00:12:21      908   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   16     16      6  ADAPTADA 2       F      6   CLAUDIA ENCARNACION CARRION DE LUQUE    00:32:32  14:47    4,06   00:14:57    1.011   ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        
   17     17      1  ADAPTADA 1       F      1   PAULA COTELO JIMENEZ                    00:33:54  15:24    3,89   00:16:19    1.059   ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    
   18     18      9  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     11   ANTONIA GALVEZ DEL CORRAL               00:33:58  15:26    3,89   00:16:23    1.061   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   19     19     10  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     11   ALBA SOLAS RUBIO                        00:42:41  19:24    3,09   00:25:06    1.294   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         
   20     20     11  ACOMPAŅANTE      F     11   ESTEFANIA RUBIO GALLEGO                 00:43:55  19:57    3,01   00:26:20    1.319   PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         

 

 

CATEGORÍAS

ADAPTADO 1          MASCULINO
    1	RAFAEL ROBLES GIL                       	00:17:12	ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    	
    2	FRANCISCO MADRID ORTUŅO                 	00:17:55	ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    	
    3	ALBERTO COTELO JIMENEZ                  	00:19:10	ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    	
    4	JAIME MUŅOZ ORTEGA                      	00:19:11	ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    	
    5	JONAY GOMEZ PACHECO                     	00:22:17	ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    	
    6	ALVARO QUESADA MORENO                   	00:23:01	ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    	
    7	PABLO QUESADA MORENO                    	00:24:54	ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    	
ADAPTADA 1          FEMENINO
    1	PAULA COTELO JIMENEZ                    	00:33:54	ADAPTADA 1 (INTELECTUALES)    	
ADAPTADO 2          MASCULINO
    1	RONALDO DE LA CRUZ                      	00:20:02	ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        	
    2	HUGO CASADO SAAVEDRA                    	00:22:00	ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        	
    3	FCO JAVIER RAMIREZ GONZALEZ             	00:22:12	ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        	
    4	FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ MOLINA          	00:22:23	ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        	
    5	FRANCISCO SCHELERETH GALAN              	00:23:34	ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        	
    6	FADI EL KHOURY HADDAD                   	00:28:30	ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        	
ADAPTADA 2          FEMENINO
    1	FRANCISCA RAMIREZ LOMARES               	00:19:48	ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        	
    2	CARMEN PEREZ GALVEZ                     	00:20:54	ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        	
    3	SARA MANZANO MADUEŅO                    	00:23:35	ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        	
    4	CELIA RODRIGUEZ MONTENEGRO              	00:27:54	ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        	
    5	LORENA JIMENEZ JIMENEZ                  	00:29:56	ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        	
    6	CLAUDIA ENCARNACION CARRION DE LUQUE    	00:32:32	ADAPTADA 2 (MOTORICOS)        	
ADAPTADO 3 ABAD     MASCULINO
    1	OSCAR BRAVO ESCARDO                     	00:17:46	ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES	
    2	ADRIAN AGUILERA LOPEZ                   	00:19:26	ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES	
    3	CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ RUIZ                 	00:21:52	ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES	
    4	ANDRES FERNANDEZ TEJEDA                 	00:22:18	ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES	
    5	JOSE MANUEL PEREZ MUŅOZ                 	00:24:07	ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES	
    6	OMAR HASDIS                             	00:30:59	ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES	
ADAPTADA 3 ABAD     FEMENINO
    1	MARIA DEL MAR PALOMO TEJERO             	00:22:33	ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES	
    2	MARIA LOZANO AIDA                       	00:22:47	ADAPTADA 3 (ABAD INTELECTUALES	
ACOMPAŅANTE         MASCULINO
    1	FERNANDO BRAVO MUŅOZ                    	00:17:53	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    2	FRANCISCO MADRID FERNANDEZ              	00:17:56	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    3	OSCAR BRAVO MUŅOZ                       	00:17:56	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    4	EUGENIO COTELO DOMINGUEZ                	00:19:16	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    5	JOSE ANDRES FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ          	00:22:20	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    6	JORGE PALOMO SANCHEZ                    	00:22:35	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    7	FRANCISCO CAZALLA HEREDIA               	00:23:35	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    8	GREGORIO QUESADA HURTADO                	00:24:55	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    9	GUILLERMO SCHELERETH GALAN              	00:33:56	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
ACOMPAŅANTE         FEMENINO
    1	ROCIO LOPEZ SALVA                       	00:17:35	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    2	OLGA ORTEGA CAMPAŅA                     	00:19:12	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    3	LUCIA PEREZ GALVEZ                      	00:20:56	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    4	MA LUZ JIMENEZ TORRES                   	00:20:57	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    5	CARMEN PACHECO RUIZ                     	00:22:22	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    6	PETRA TEJERO CABRAL                     	00:22:33	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    7	SORAYA AIDA OTERO                       	00:23:26	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    8	LOURDES GALAN SEDEŅO                    	00:23:37	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
    9	ANTONIA GALVEZ DEL CORRAL               	00:33:58	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
   10	ALBA SOLAS RUBIO                        	00:42:41	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	
   11	ESTEFANIA RUBIO GALLEGO                 	00:43:55	PADRES Y ACOMPAŅANTES         	

 

 


Página principal   |  Diciembre 2019   |  Principio de la página  |