Página principal   |  Enero 2017  |                                                                           

                                                                               


CAMPO A TRAVÉS DE ÚBEDA.


ÚBEDA (JAÉN) - 22-01-2017.

ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	DONAIRE RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO             	00:10:12	                              	
    2	JIMENEZ SANCHEZ DAVID                   	00:10:32	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    3	VARGAS FERNANDEZ DANIEL                 	00:10:41	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    4	FERNANDEZ ZAMBRANA ANDRES               	00:10:43	                              	
    5	RODRIGUEZ CARRASCOSA ALVARO             	00:10:53	C.D. TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA    	
    6	NUÑEZ MUDARRA CARLOS                    	00:11:17	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    7	ERENA ANGUITA JAVIER                    	00:11:30	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
    8	PALOMINO COLMENERO JAVIER               	00:11:33	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    9	GUTIERREZ ROSA JUAN                     	00:11:57	ATLETISMO MANCHA REAL         	
   10	MALDONADO MOLINA PABLO                  	00:12:09	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   11	CRIADO UTRERA SERGIO                    	00:12:26	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   12	ARANZANA SANCHEZ LUIS                   	00:12:28	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   13	MORENO GOMEZ MARCOS                     	00:12:35	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   14	CALLADO GOMEZ FERNANDO                  	00:12:46	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   15	MONTORO GOMEZ ALEJANDRO                 	00:12:48	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   16	FARGAS QUESADA FAUSTINO                 	00:12:54	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   17	FILGAIRA HERRERA MANUEL                 	00:13:01	CLUB ENTRENA TRIJUANSA        	
   18	MOYA GARRIDO RAFAEL                     	00:13:16	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   19	DONAIRE LUQUE JOSE ANTONIO              	00:13:29	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   20	FERNANDEZ GUILLEN ALVARO                	00:13:38	CLUB ENTRENA TRIJUANSA        	
   21	MESA GARCIA ANTONIO                     	00:13:43	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   22	DIAZ ROMERA PEDRO                       	00:13:51	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   23	MUÑOZ ROA PEDRO                         	00:13:51	                              	
   24	SALCEDO JIMENEZ DANIEL                  	00:14:02	                              	
   25	CARRILLO BACHILER ALEJANDRO             	00:14:12	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   26	CABRERA GARCIA SERGIO                   	00:14:19	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   27	PATON HERRERA PEDRO                     	00:14:42	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   28	VICO QUESADA ALVARO                     	00:14:50	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   29	REDONDO MOLINA JOSE MANUEL              	00:15:08	                              	
   30	TORRES MONTORO ANDONI                   	00:15:51	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   31	OLLERO LOPEZ LEONARDO                   	00:15:54	                              	
   32	FARGAS QUESADA ANTONIO                  	00:16:02	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	GONZALEZ CLAVERIAS PAULA                	00:06:55	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
    2	ORIHUELA NAVARRETE MARINA               	00:07:07	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    3	CASTELLO CHAICHIO MARIA                 	00:07:14	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    4	GALVEZ VALCARCEL ANA BELEN              	00:07:16	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
    5	MORENO GONZALEZ ROCIO                   	00:07:43	NATACION JAEN                 	
    6	CASTELLO CHAICHIO LUNA                  	00:07:47	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    7	GARCIA MORA IRENE                       	00:07:58	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    8	GARCIA QUESADA SARA                     	00:08:05	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    9	CARMONA RODRIGUEZ CELIA                 	00:08:07	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   10	RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ CARMEN                  	00:08:15	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   11	AMATE ORTIZ CLAUDIA                     	00:08:16	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   12	ARANDA SUAREZ MARTA                     	00:08:18	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
   13	MORALES ESPINAR MONICA                  	00:08:19	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   14	MARTINEZ MARCHANTE LUCIA                	00:08:20	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   15	PARRAS GARCIA CRISTINA                  	00:08:28	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   16	NAVAS QUESADA ELENA                     	00:08:38	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   17	BARRIONUEVO SABALETE MARINA             	00:08:42	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   18	OLLERO LOPEZ SOPHIA                     	00:08:46	                              	
   19	MILLA DE LA CASA PAULA                  	00:08:50	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   20	RODRIGUEZ BUJALDON CARMEN               	00:08:52	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   21	CALLADO ROMERA LUCIA                    	00:09:01	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   22	FERNANDEZ ANTEQUERA LAURA               	00:09:04	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   23	SALAZAR SEGURA MARIA TERESA             	00:09:06	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   24	CAMARA ROSAS CELIA                      	00:09:13	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   25	LEON LOPEZ PATRICIA                     	00:09:17	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   26	OÑA LINARES ANGELA                      	00:09:18	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   27	GARCIA GOMEZ ANDREA YU                  	00:09:22	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   28	HERRERA HERRERA LUISA                   	00:09:28	CLUB ENTRENA TRIJUANSA        	
   29	COBO MONTIJANO ANGELA                   	00:09:33	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   30	LOPEZ TRIGUERO ALBA                     	00:09:37	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   31	ORTEGA MENA LUCIA                       	00:09:38	E.M.A. ARJONILLA              	
   32	HERRERAYO PERABA MARIA                  	00:09:41	CRONOS JAEN                   	
   33	ACEITUNO CHAICHIO BARBARA               	00:09:42	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   34	GONZALEZ SUAREZ FATIMA                  	00:09:50	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   35	GARCIA ORTIZ TERESA                     	00:09:57	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   36	ALCALA DURO CLAUDIA                     	00:10:00	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   37	CLAUDIO MAYORQUIN CARMEN                	00:10:06	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   38	ACEITUNO CHAICHIO SOFIA                 	00:10:11	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   39	RODRIGUEZ CARRASCOSA AITANA             	00:10:21	C.D. TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA    	
   40	TELLEZ MARTOS ANA BELEN                 	00:10:22	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   41	VILLANUEVA LOPEZ ELENA                  	00:11:26	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	JIMENEZ BLAZQUEZ JOSE RAMON             	00:16:03	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    2	JIMENEZ SANCHEZ PEDRO                   	00:16:31	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    3	ROS MACHUCA EDUARDO                     	00:16:32	C. TRIATLON VIALTERRA UBEDA   	
    4	SALAZAR RUIZ ANTONIO                    	00:16:43	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    5	LEON LOPEZ ESTEBAN                      	00:17:29	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    6	OUENNANE AYOUB                          	00:17:43	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    7	MORENO GONZALEZ JUAN                    	00:18:07	NATACION JAEN                 	
    8	VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ SERGIO                  	00:18:16	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    9	RODRIGUEZ CARRASCOSA FERNANDO           	00:18:39	C.D. TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA    	
   10	BARROSO BALBOA JOSE MIGUEL              	00:18:44	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   11	MORALES MOLINA PABLO                    	00:19:37	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   12	NUÑEZ MUDARRA JUAN DE MATA              	00:20:06	                              	
   13	DEL POZO FERNANDEZ ANGEL                	00:20:10	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   14	LINDE BAYONA ALVARO                     	00:20:44	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   15	DELGAGO FUENTES ANGEL                   	00:20:54	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   16	CARRASCO SEVILLA JUAN                   	00:21:12	                              	
   17	SADIK EL HAZMIRI HAMZA                  	00:21:22	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   18	GALIANO ROBLES JOSE                     	00:21:36	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   19	FARGAS JUSTICIA RAUL                    	00:22:01	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   20	TALAVERA ALMAZAN ESTEBAN                	00:27:36	                              	
   21	JUSTICIA FARGAS FRANCISCO               	00:29:06	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	MONEDERO CABRERA CARMEN                 	00:08:12	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    2	BARRANCO SANTOS CARMEN                  	00:08:16	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
    3	RUEDAS GONZALEZ CONSOLACION             	00:08:42	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    4	BELTRAN MARTINEZ MIRYAM                 	00:08:49	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
    5	EL HACHIMI BAIDI NISSRIN                	00:08:49	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    6	CABALLERO ORTEGA ANGELA                 	00:08:53	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    7	BLANCO MARCHAL ANA                      	00:08:58	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
    8	CALLADO ROMERA ANDREA                   	00:09:06	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    9	CALZADA RODRIGUEZ NOELIA                	00:09:08	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   10	COBO PEREZ ANDREA                       	00:09:09	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   11	AYBAR CRUZ ALEJANDRA                    	00:09:13	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   12	BUENO CORNEJO ALMUDENA                  	00:09:14	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   13	MORALES GARCIA NATALIA                  	00:09:22	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   14	MILLAN JARAICES ALBA                    	00:09:22	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   15	SANCHEZ MADRID MARIA                    	00:09:33	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   16	JIMENEZ GARZON ROCIO                    	00:09:33	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   17	CAMPOS JODAR LUCIA                      	00:09:42	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   18	MONTORO CORTES ESTHER                   	00:09:46	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   19	ROMERO LOBO ANGELA                      	00:09:47	NATACION JAEN                 	
   20	LOPEZ HUERTAS SONIA                     	00:09:50	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   21	CUBEROS CORTIJOS MARTA                  	00:10:03	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   22	ROMERO LOBO LUCIA                       	00:10:07	NATACION JAEN                 	
   23	REICHENBACH PUERTO ALICIA               	00:10:09	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   24	ORIHUELA NAVARRETE LUCIA                	00:10:12	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   25	CABRERA MOLINOS CLAUDIA                 	00:10:22	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   26	CASTRO FRANCO SOFIA                     	00:10:23	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   27	RODRIGUEZ GIL PAZ                       	00:10:29	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   28	PEREZ SALAZAR MARIA                     	00:10:33	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   29	NAVARRO PEÑA ALBA                       	00:10:33	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   30	ONTIVEROS HORTAL LAURA                  	00:10:34	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   31	RAEZ BLANCO SOFIA                       	00:10:42	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   32	JIMENEZ SEVILLA SUSANA                  	00:10:42	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   33	MARIN MARTINEZ MARIA DOLORES            	00:11:07	CRONOS JAEN                   	
   34	MARTINEZ CALATRAVA ANDREA               	00:11:08	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   35	MENDEZ LIETOR LAURA                     	00:11:08	CRONOS JAEN                   	
   36	FRANCO MORALES HELENA                   	00:11:30	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   37	HIDALGO SOLIS AMANDA                    	00:11:30	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   38	RODRIGUEZ BUJALDON LUZ MARIA            	00:11:55	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   39	HERRERA PEINADO PAULA                   	00:11:58	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	PRADOS GARRIDO FRANCISCO JAVIER         	00:17:35	CLUB ENTRENA TRIJUANSA        	
    2	GARCIA JIMENEZ ISMAEL                   	00:17:43	                              	
    3	MORENO GONZALEZ ANTONIO JOSE            	00:19:08	ATLETISMO MANCHA REAL         	
    4	RIOS COLLADO PABLO                      	00:19:20	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    5	VILAR GARCIA DARIO                      	00:19:22	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
    6	RODRIGUEZ ALCALDE PABLO                 	00:19:23	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    7	TALAVERA HIDALGO JOSE JAVIER            	00:19:25	                              	
    8	GALVEZ VALCARCEL JORGE                  	00:19:46	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
    9	MORALES MOLINA DANIEL                   	00:19:49	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   10	ROMERALO ESPADAS MANUEL                 	00:19:50	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   11	LARA FORONDA FRANCISCO JOSE             	00:19:52	                              	
   12	HIDALGO SERRANO JOSE                    	00:20:05	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   13	GOMEZ BENAVIDES MIGUEL                  	00:20:06	                              	
   14	LOPEZ PEREIRA MANUEL                    	00:20:32	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   15	COLLADO ORDOÑEZ ALVARO                  	00:20:51	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   16	LOPEZ CACERES NICOLAS                   	00:21:01	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   17	GONZALEZ QUIJADA ANDRES                 	00:21:09	                              	
   18	LOPEZ GAMEZ SERGIO                      	00:21:10	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   19	MOLERO REDONDO FRANCISCO JESUS          	00:21:18	                              	
   20	TORRES MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL            	00:21:36	                              	
   21	QUERO CHUECO MANUEL                     	00:21:41	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   22	BARRANCO SANTOS MIGUEL                  	00:21:41	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   23	EXTREMERA GUERRERO JULIO                	00:22:13	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   24	PEREZ FERNANDEZ MIGUEL ANGEL            	00:22:34	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   25	CHECA HIGUERAS JUAN MANUEL              	00:22:39	FENIX CLUB MOUNTAIN JAMILENA  	
   26	LOPEZ ALARCON IGNACIO                   	00:26:19	                              	
   27	GARCIA MARTINEZ PEDRO JAVIER            	00:26:59	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   28	MARTINEZ SALAS JULIO                    	00:27:22	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   29	DE LUIS BALLESTEROS DIEGO               	00:27:31	C.D. BOHONDILLO               	
   30	GARCIA SANCHEZ PABLO                    	00:34:42	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
CADETE              FEMENINO
    1	VISIEDO DELGADO ANA                     	00:10:33	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	CANO GUTIERREZ MARTA                    	00:10:57	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    3	EXPOSITO LLOPIS ANA MARIA               	00:11:14	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
    4	LORITE BARRIONUEVO MARINA               	00:11:40	CLUB ENTRENA TRIJUANSA        	
    5	ILLANA BUENO EVA MARIA                  	00:11:52	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    6	MORAL GARCIA GLORIA                     	00:11:59	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    7	RODIGUEZ MARTINEZ MARIA                 	00:12:18	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    8	PARRA SANCHEZ MARIBEL                   	00:12:19	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    9	ROMERO CASTILLO LAURA                   	00:12:21	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   10	GILA GOMEZ ALBA                         	00:12:35	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   11	DEL ARCO SANCHEZ PILAR                  	00:12:36	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   12	MORENO GONZALEZ MARIA                   	00:12:58	NATACION JAEN                 	
   13	GOMEZ ROBLES INMACULADA                 	00:13:05	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   14	JIMENEZ GARZON LAURA                    	00:13:13	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   15	PARRA SANCHEZ LAURA                     	00:13:17	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   16	FERNANDEZ GARCIA ANA BELEN              	00:13:27	                              	
   17	HERRADOR RODRIGUEZ CLARA                	00:13:41	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   18	ALFARO HERRERA ALICIA                   	00:13:45	CLUB ENTRENA TRIJUANSA        	
   19	OYA DE DIOS ANDREA                      	00:13:49	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   20	ANGUITA MILLA ANDREA                    	00:14:10	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   21	CUBILLO BELTRAN SILVIA                  	00:14:21	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   22	AYBAR CRUZ LUCIA                        	00:14:31	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   23	DEGADO CASTILLA SARA                    	00:15:22	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   24	TORRES CASUSO VICTORIA                  	00:15:22	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   25	RACIONERO GARCIA LUCIA                  	00:15:43	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   26	LOPEZ TRIGUERO NEREA                    	00:15:43	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
JUVENIL             MASCULINO
    1	DIAZ LOPEZ ADRIAN                       	00:19:48	C.D. TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA    	
    2	BARICHOU CHARK ANAS                     	00:19:53	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    3	TALAVERA ROSALES JOSE                   	00:20:11	KANINA BIKES                  	
    4	MONTAVEZ ALCALA ROQUE                   	00:20:12	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    5	LANSI OUSSAMA                           	00:20:31	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    6	SANCHEZ PAREDES RODRIGO                 	00:20:50	                              	
    7	SUAREZ SUAREZ PEDRO ANTONIO             	00:20:51	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    8	MALO RAUL                               	00:20:58	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    9	SANCHEZ BLANCO SERGIO                   	00:21:15	PAM CLUB TRAIL TORREDELCAMPO  	
   10	JIMENEZ RUIZ ELOY                       	00:21:25	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   11	CLAUDIO MAYORQUIN JORGE                 	00:21:34	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   12	CARRILLO CANO MIGUEL                    	00:21:39	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   13	JIMENEZ GALLEGO JAVIER                  	00:21:59	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   14	HERRERA PEINADO PEDRO ANGEL             	00:22:02	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   15	CAPITAN GONZALEZ ALBERTO                	00:22:05	C.A. VIRGEN DL CAST           	
   16	IILAN VALERO MARIO                      	00:22:18	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   17	MORAL MARTINEZ JUAN                     	00:22:23	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   18	MORET NEFF JAVIER                       	00:22:23	C.A. GUARROMAN                	
   19	MORA JIMENEZ JOSE                       	00:22:26	                              	
   20	MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ RAFA                 	00:22:43	FENIX CLUB MOUNTAIN JAMILENA  	
   21	FONTA REDONDO JORGE                     	00:22:43	                              	
   22	QUESADA TROYANO DAVID                   	00:23:06	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
   23	REDONDO VILLAR PEDRO JESUS              	00:23:32	                              	
   24	MONTAVEZ ALCALA JONATAN                 	00:23:48	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   25	TALAVERA BLANCO MIGUEL ANGEL            	00:23:55	                              	
   26	CARRILLO GOMEZ CRISTOBAL                	00:23:58	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   27	ALMAZAN MOLINA MIGUEL                   	00:24:22	                              	
   28	RIOS GONZALEZ ABEL                      	00:24:50	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   29	NAVARRETE CHECA FERNANDO                	00:25:06	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   30	TORRES GUERRERO FRANCISCO               	00:25:07	                              	
   31	MORA DIAZ DAVID                         	00:25:17	                              	
   32	HURTADO REDONDO JUAN                    	00:25:25	C.C. TORREPEROGIL             	
   33	VALCARCER SIRVENT RAFAEL ANGEL          	00:25:30	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   34	TORRES VILLAR GONZALO                   	00:25:31	                              	
   35	RUIZ DE LA TORRE JOSE                   	00:25:46	C.D. BOHONDILLO               	
   36	GARCIA VALERO PEDRO                     	00:25:46	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   37	RENTERO HERRERA FRANCISCO               	00:26:03	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   38	BUENO CORNEJO ANTONIO JESUS             	00:26:50	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   39	RUZAFA MILLAN ADRIAN                    	00:27:08	                              	
   40	RUZAFA MILLAN CRISTOBAL                 	00:27:09	                              	
   41	ARCHILLA CAMPOS JUAN JOSE               	00:27:23	                              	
   42	MEDINA GOMEZ ANTONIO JESUS              	00:27:54	                              	
   43	LA HUERTA BARRIONUEVO CARLOS            	00:29:28	                              	
   44	MOLINA TALAVERA PEDRO                   	00:31:50	                              	
   45	VILLAR GALIANO ANTONIO                  	00:31:50	                              	
   46	SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ CESAR                 	00:33:25	                              	
JUVENIL             FEMENINO
    1	MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ MARTA                	00:16:03	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    2	AMATE ORTIZ BEATRIZ                     	00:18:18	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    3	ARENAS MARTINEZ SHEILA                  	00:18:47	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    4	GUTIERREZ NAVARRO EVA                   	00:18:49	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    5	MEJIAS GOMEZ MARIA                      	00:18:54	VILLACARRILLO                 	
    6	ABIO FERNANDEZ AROA                     	00:19:10	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    7	ROS MACHUCA PAULA                       	00:19:59	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO       	
    8	HUERTA RUIZ MARIA                       	00:20:09	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
    9	ROJAS JIMENEZ CELIA MARIA               	00:20:35	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   10	CALZADO SALCEDO ELENA                   	00:20:39	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   11	HURTADO MOLINA ROCIO                    	00:20:42	                              	
   12	ALCALA OGAYAR ANTONIA MARIA             	00:21:07	C.A. BEDMAR                   	
   13	HUERTA RUIZ ANGELA                      	00:21:24	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   14	LEAL CASANS BEATRIZ                     	00:21:24	                              	
   15	CAZALILLA GUTIERREZ TERESA              	00:22:39	                              	
   16	EXTREMERA GUERRERO MARIA                	00:23:00	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   17	VILLAR SERRANO MARIA JOSE               	00:23:50	                              	
   18	RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ MARTINA              	00:24:20	                              	
   19	CRUZ LUPIA ALBA                         	00:25:25	                              	
   20	PIQUERAS GARCIA MIRIAM                  	00:27:36	                              	
JUNIOR              MASCULINO
    1	MARTINEZ GARCIA MARTIN                  	00:24:33	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	QUESADA LOMBARDO MANUEL                 	00:24:49	NATACION JAEN                 	
    3	GARCIA CLAVERO RAMON                    	00:25:50	E.M.A. VILCHES                	
    4	TORRES ESPINAR JUAN DE DIOS             	00:26:20	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    5	MORENO ANGUITA ALEJANDRO                	00:26:28	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    6	MONTIEL VALCARCEL JOSE ANTONIO          	00:27:08	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    7	FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ JOAQUIN             	00:27:26	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    8	GARCIA CLAVERO JOSE MIGUEL              	00:29:03	E.M.A. VILCHES                	
    9	SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ MIGUEL                	00:29:16	                              	
   10	ORDOÑEZ PARTAL JUAN ANTONIO             	00:35:18	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
JUNIOR              FEMENINO
    1	SANCHEZ COZAR IRENE                     	00:20:32	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
    2	MURILLO GAMEZ MONICA                    	00:23:02	C.A. ELITE BAEZA              	
    3	FERNANDEZ MONTERO VAITIARE              	00:23:03	                              	
    4	LOPEZ ALARCON SANDRA                    	00:23:04	                              	
    5	JIMENEZ LOZANO SARA                     	00:25:16	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
    6	GONZALEZ QUIJADA IRENE                  	00:25:32	                              	
ABSOLUTO            MASCULINO
    1	CASAS GUZMAN ALBERTO                    	00:32:41	BIKILA GRANADA                	
    2	JIMENEZ PARRAS ALEJANDRO                	00:32:50	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    3	CARRILLO UCLES DANIEL JESUS             	00:33:14	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    4	MATEOS CHICA JUAN FRANCISCO             	00:34:47	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
    5	CARRILLO UCLES JOAQUIN JOSE             	00:34:57	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    6	GOMEZ SANCHEZ LUIS                      	00:35:19	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
    7	GARCIA VAZQUEZ ALBERTO                  	00:36:04	CAJA RURAL ATLETICO SALAMANCA 	
    8	LUQUE MARTINEZ RAUL                     	00:36:37	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    9	BLAZQUEZ JIMENEZ ANDRES                 	00:36:54	TROTABAD                      	
   10	LABELLA MOLINA JAVIER                   	00:37:55	NATACION JAEN                 	
   11	GONZAEZ ZARZUELO ALVARO                 	00:38:03	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   12	SANCHEZ RUIZ AARON                      	00:38:06	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   13	VALENZUELA POLO VICTOR                  	00:38:20	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   14	LINDES JURADO JOSE CARLOS               	00:39:02	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
   15	BARRANCO SANCHEZ ANTONIO                	00:39:15	IES LOS CERROS                	
   16	MARTINEZ ROA RAUL                       	00:39:45	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   17	GOMEZ GALIAN FELIX                      	00:39:49	C.A. BAILEN                   	
   18	ROMERO PERALTA ANDRES MIGUEL            	00:39:55	C. TRIATLON VIALTERRA UBEDA   	
   19	DEL HOYO SERRANO ADRIAN                 	00:40:48	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   20	MURIANA FERNANDEZ DAVID                 	00:41:02	                              	
   21	GUTIERREZ COBO ALVARO                   	00:41:59	C.A. QUIEBRAJANO              	
   22	ORTS CARDADOR JAIME JOSE                	00:42:38	LOS CALIFAS                   	
   23	ALARCON SERRANO FRANCISCO JAVIER        	00:43:02	NATACION JAEN                 	
   24	MOYA MEJIAS JOSE MIGUEL                 	00:43:04	                              	
   25	DELGADO MIGUEL                          	00:44:01	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   26	CRIADO MEZCUA JAVIER                    	00:44:14	IES LOS CERROS                	
   27	MORENO HERNANDEZ DANIEL                 	00:44:37	                              	
   28	IBAÑEZ GONZALEZ RUBEN                   	00:44:49	                              	
   29	GALVEZ LOPEZ FRANCISCO JOSE             	00:45:11	                              	
   30	SUAREZ GALIANO ANTONIO                  	00:45:16	C. TRIATLON VIALTERRA UBEDA   	
   31	DE IÑIGO PENA RAFAEL                    	00:45:18	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   32	CRESPO DIAZ JAIRO                       	00:45:26	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   33	CRESPO FERNANDEZ PABLO                  	00:45:29	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   34	GUTIERREZ SUAREZ DAVID                  	00:45:32	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   35	REYES MALO SERGIO                       	00:45:47	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO       	
   36	GUERRERO ALONSO PABLO                   	00:46:10	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   37	TUR GUTIERREZ CARLOS JAVIER             	00:49:17	                              	
   38	CRESPO BERROS GABRIEL                   	00:50:32	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   39	GUERRA GONZALEZ ALEJANDRO               	00:51:14	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
ABSOLUTA            FEMENINO
    1	MUÑOZ HUETE CRISTINA                    	00:27:49	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	ARIAS SANTIAGO MARIA DOLORES            	00:29:36	BIKILA GRANADA                	
    3	DE LA CASA PEREZ ANA                    	00:31:11	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    4	JIMENEZ SOTO MARI CARMEN                	00:31:24	                              	
    5	JURADO CAÑIZARES SANDRA                 	00:31:34	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    6	DEL MORAL ERENCIA NATIVIDAD             	00:31:44	                              	
    7	LIEBANA ALCAZAR SILVIA MARIA            	00:33:00	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
    8	FELIGRERAS ALCALA ELENA                 	00:34:35	                              	
    9	MAQUILON SANCHEZ MARIA JOSE             	00:35:30	                              	
   10	CARRILLO UCLES MARI CARMEN              	00:36:56	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   11	SALMERON ROLDAN RAQUEL                  	00:39:10	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
   12	OCAÑA LUPIAÑEZ LUISA                    	00:39:28	                              	
   13	HUESO SERRANO LYDIA                     	00:41:21	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   14	PRADAS HIDALGO GLORIA                   	00:42:36	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   15	GARCIA CASAS GUADALUPE                  	00:44:10	                              	
   16	HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ MARIA               	00:47:41	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
VETERANO A          MASCULINO
    1	LATORRE SANCHEZ DIEGO                   	00:24:12	C.A. FONDOLIVO                	
    2	PARRA NIETO BLAS                        	00:24:37	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
    3	RUIZ HIDALGO PEDRO                      	00:24:48	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    4	LOPEZ MOLERO MANUEL JESUS               	00:25:40	C. TRIATLON VIALTERRA UBEDA   	
    5	PEREZ RAMOS DANIEL                      	00:25:46	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    6	ALVAREZ GOMEZ GONZALO                   	00:26:29	REVIENTA MILLAS               	
    7	ALCALA MORENO JESUS MATEO               	00:26:51	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    8	AGUILERA GARCIA SERGIO                  	00:26:55	C.A. ALBOLOTE                 	
    9	RAYA CARAVANTE MANUEL JESUS             	00:27:02	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   10	NAVARRO TIRADO ALBERTO                  	00:27:17	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   11	TORRES SERRANO RAUL                     	00:28:41	CLUB ENTRENA TRIJUANSA        	
   12	UTRERA NAVARRETE ANICETO                	00:28:47	SABIOTE                       	
   13	RODRIGUEZ PEREZ-MONTORO JUAN PABLO      	00:29:48	                              	
   14	GUZMAN GARCIA BERNARDO                  	00:29:51	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   15	RAIGON RUIZ JUAN FRANCISCO              	00:29:55	                              	
   16	PEREZ GARCIA LUCAS                      	00:30:34	                              	
   17	SERRANO DIAZ JUAN ALBERTO               	00:30:50	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
   18	CUESTA PUEBLA JUAN ANTONIO              	00:30:55	C.A. ELITE BAEZA              	
   19	BERLANGA MOLINA JUAN ANGEL              	00:31:20	CINCOLETAS                    	
   20	GARCIA AGUILAR LUIS                     	00:32:08	C.D. LA TIZA                  	
   21	CASTRO CAMARA JUAN CARLOS               	00:32:57	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   22	RAMOS MANCHON JUAN CARLOS               	00:33:16	C.C. LOS CERROS               	
   23	GODINO GONZALEZ JOSE LUIS               	00:33:28	                              	
   24	ALCAIDE LAUP JOSE MIGUEL                	00:34:04	C.A. GUARROMAN                	
   25	AGUILA ALBA ANTONIO                     	00:34:39	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   26	GOMEZ NAVARRETE EUSEBIO JAVIER          	00:35:57	C. TRIATLON VIALTERRA UBEDA   	
   27	MARTINEZ ALBALA ANTONIO                 	00:38:47	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
VETERANA A          FEMENINO
    1	CHICLANA PARRILLA LOLA                  	00:18:03	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    2	CAMI CARAVACA JUDIT                     	00:20:05	TRICAZORLA                    	
    3	PINEDA LUQUE ALICIA                     	00:20:15	CLUB ENTRENA TRIJUANSA        	
    4	PINEDA LUQUE SUSANA                     	00:20:16	CLUB ENTRENA TRIJUANSA        	
    5	CIVANTOS RICO GLORIA                    	00:20:47	PAM CLUB TRAIL TORREDELCAMPO  	
    6	GOMEZ GALIAN LUISA MARIA                	00:21:05	C.A. BAILEN                   	
    7	JAEN PULIDO LOURDES                     	00:21:19	                              	
    8	SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ FATIMA                 	00:22:40	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    9	MARTOS POZAS ROCIO                      	00:23:52	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   10	CRISTINO BARRIGA INMACULADA             	00:24:29	CLUB ENTRENA TRIJUANSA        	
   11	MUÑOZ DE LUNA ATCHERO MARIA ISABEL      	00:26:16	                              	
   12	HERRERA HERRERA EVA MARIA               	00:27:41	C.A. CANENA                   	
   13	JUSTICIA GENEROSO PEPI                  	00:28:21	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   14	IBAÑEZ FERNANDEZ PAOLA                  	00:29:12	                              	
VETERANO B          MASCULINO
    1	LEON PEREZ JUAN TOMAS                   	00:24:17	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	MOYA VEGA CRISTOBAL                     	00:24:32	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    3	CASTILLA PEREZ ALFONSO                  	00:25:12	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
    4	MARIN JIMENEZ FRANCISCO                 	00:25:38	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
    5	CUEVAS DE LA TORRE OSCAR                	00:25:55	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
    6	PEREZ OGALLAR MIGUEL ANGEL              	00:26:35	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
    7	ROMAN VILLACAÑAS LUCAS                  	00:27:18	                              	
    8	SOLANO RODRIGUEZ JESUS                  	00:27:28	                              	
    9	ROLDAN QUESADA GABRIEL                  	00:27:30	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
   10	SOLANO RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JOSE         	00:27:54	                              	
   11	VALERO EXPOSITO JUAN ANTONIO            	00:28:24	C.A. ELITE BAEZA              	
   12	VIEDMA MUÑOZ JUAN                       	00:28:34	C. TRIATLON VIALTERRA UBEDA   	
   13	ALBACETE VILLAR FRANCISCO               	00:28:34	E.M.A. VILCHES                	
   14	TORRES IBAÑEZ EDUARDO                   	00:28:37	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   15	CRIADO QUIROS JUAN                      	00:29:26	                              	
   16	GOMEZ SOTO ANTONIO                      	00:29:29	                              	
   17	MARIN BAYONA JOSE MIGUEL                	00:29:37	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   18	LOPEZ ACUÑA CARLOS                      	00:29:58	                              	
   19	GARCIA PEREZ ANTONIO                    	00:30:36	                              	
   20	GALLARDO JUSTICIA MIGUEL                	00:31:04	MARATON JAEN                  	
   21	HERRERA GALLEGO ANTONIO                 	00:31:12	CRONOS JAEN                   	
   22	MORENO MUÑOZ JUAN                       	00:31:31	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   23	MORENO DEL RIO ALFONSO                  	00:31:36	                              	
   24	GALLARDO SORIANO FCO. JAVIER            	00:32:03	C.A. AVE FENIX MARMOLEJO      	
   25	NIEVES JURADO VICENTE                   	00:32:03	RUNNING POR JAEN              	
   26	DELGADO NAVERO FRANCISCO MANUEL         	00:32:23	CONDADO BIKE                  	
   27	MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ PEDRO                   	00:32:25	                              	
   28	PEREZ ARCO FRANCISCO MANUEL             	00:32:32	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   29	SALAZAR TEMPRADO JAVIER                 	00:32:50	                              	
   30	GONZALEZ CONSUEGRA FRANCISCO JAVIER     	00:33:22	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   31	GONZALEZ ALBA FRANCISCO JESUS           	00:33:42	RUNNING CARMELITAS            	
   32	TORRES MEDINA RICARDO                   	00:36:04	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   33	DEL POZO JIMENEZ BERNABE                	00:37:59	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   34	APARICIO JIMENEZ FRANCISCO              	00:38:36	                              	
   35	MARTINEZ VELA BASILIO                   	00:45:46	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
VETERANA B          FEMENINO
    1	GUTIERREZ OCAÑA ENCARNA                 	00:19:21	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	GASCO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCA               	00:19:27	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
    3	ROA GUZMAN MARIA JOSE                   	00:19:34	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
    4	CHAICHIO ORTEGA ANGELES                 	00:20:28	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    5	CORTES ARMENTEROS ESTHER                	00:20:50	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    6	SANTOS CAMACHO TEODORA                  	00:22:16	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
    7	GARCIA RUEDA EVA MARIA                  	00:22:40	CRONOS JAEN                   	
    8	CANO RUIZ AFRICA                        	00:23:05	C.A. FONDOLIVO                	
    9	GOMEZ HERVAS MARIA CARMEN               	00:25:17	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   10	ESCOBAR VEGA VICTORIA                   	00:25:34	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   11	DELGADO LLAMAS CHARI                    	00:25:51	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   12	JUSTICIA GARCIA QUITERIA                	00:26:03	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   13	ESLAVA LUNA MAY                         	00:27:40	CLUB ENTRENA TRIJUANSA        	
   14	GUILLEN RUIZ ISABEL                     	00:28:04	CLUB ENTRENA TRIJUANSA        	
   15	QUESADA MUÑOZ CARMEN                    	00:28:20	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   16	GARCIA VILLEN JUANA MARIA               	00:29:38	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
VETERANO C          MASCULINO
    1	LATORRE ROMAN PEDRO ANGEL               	00:25:01	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    2	RAMOS RAMIREZ EDUARDO                   	00:25:09	CLUB PUENTE VERDE             	
    3	GODINO FERNANDEZ AGUSTIN                	00:25:35	C.A. BAILEN                   	
    4	HERVAS VICO ANTONIO                     	00:25:43	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
    5	MALO VILLAR FRANCISCO JAVIER            	00:25:59	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO       	
    6	CHICA CRUZ JUAN MANUEL                  	00:26:07	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
    7	CARRILLO DIAZ ANTONIO                   	00:27:00	ATLETISMO MANCHA REAL         	
    8	ROMERO LOPEZ ANTONIO MIGUEL             	00:27:19	LOS CALIFAS                   	
    9	HERRERA MOLINA PEDRO MANUEL             	00:28:00	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO       	
   10	ORTEGA ZAFRA PEDRO ANTONIO              	00:28:15	                              	
   11	CAMPOS VAZQUEZ MARTIN                   	00:28:35	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
   12	PEÑA HENESTROSA MANUEL                  	00:28:47	C.A. ALBOLOTE                 	
   13	RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ANTONIO              	00:28:49	                              	
   14	CAMPOS MALDONADO JOSE GABRIEL           	00:29:03	                              	
   15	AVILA MOLINA JAVIER                     	00:29:12	TRICAZORLA                    	
   16	NAVAS LARA ANTONIO JOSE                 	00:29:24	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   17	GARCIA MONTORO JOSE                     	00:29:39	C.A. ELITE BAEZA              	
   18	OGALLAR NAVARRETE JOSE                  	00:30:28	C.D. BOHONDILLO               	
   19	TALAVERA PEÑUELA FRANCISCO MIGUEL       	00:31:10	                              	
   20	CAZALILLA RIVERO FRANCISCO MANUEL       	00:31:21	                              	
   21	LOPEZ CUADRA BALTASAR                   	00:31:23	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
   22	TALAVERA PEÑUELA ALONSO                 	00:31:32	                              	
   23	TALAVERA PEÑUELA JOSE                   	00:31:40	                              	
   24	MEGIAS MARTINEZ ANTONIO                 	00:31:41	                              	
   25	ROMERO ARANDA JAVIER                    	00:32:05	                              	
   26	MORALES SANCHEZ FRANCISCO               	00:32:28	ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        	
   27	JIMENEZ YEGUAS ALFREDO                  	00:33:58	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   28	QUESADA LEON LUIS                       	00:34:01	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
   29	GUEROLA MADRID MANUEL                   	00:34:08	                              	
   30	CLAUDIO MARTINEZ MANUEL                 	00:35:35	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   31	SERRANO CARRILLO FERNANDO               	00:35:48	OLEUM RUNNING CLUB JAEN       	
   32	CASTILLO MORENO ANTONIO LUIS            	00:36:23	                              	
   33	CABRERA PERALES JOSE                    	00:37:15	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   34	CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ GERARDO              	00:37:50	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   35	ARIAS PEREZ ANTONIO                     	00:38:25	                              	
   36	DIEZ SANCHEZ CARLOS                     	00:40:50	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   37	MAZA POYATOS FELIPE ANDRES              	00:44:43	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   38	DIAZ HERREROS PEDRO ANTONIO             	00:45:41	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
VETERANA C          FEMENINO
    1	CANTON FUENTES MARIA LUISA              	00:20:19	C.A. ALBOLOTE                 	
    2	CASTILLO BLANCA CATI                    	00:21:04	C.A. FONDOLIVO                	
    3	GALIAN SANTIAGO M. CARMEN               	00:21:10	                              	
    4	CRUZ CORCOLES INMACULADA                	00:21:27	BIKILA GRANADA                	
    5	JODAR CASADO RAMONA                     	00:22:49	                              	
    6	PEREZ JIMENEZ MARIA INMACULADA          	00:22:58	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    7	SANCHEZ COLMENERO MARIA                 	00:23:12	C.A. FONDOLIVO                	
    8	GIMENEZ DEL ROSAL LOLA                  	00:23:16	                              	
    9	GARCIA LOZANO ENCARNI                   	00:24:11	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   10	ORTIZ LARA YOLANDA                      	00:24:18	C.A. FONDOLIVO                	
   11	HUERTAS CASTRO DORI                     	00:24:21	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   12	MORENO RUIZ MARGARITA                   	00:24:44	                              	
   13	MONTORO RUIZ BELEN                      	00:24:52	C.A. FONDOLIVO                	
   14	JUSTICIA ARROYO MARIA DOLORES           	00:25:01	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   15	HORTAL HURTADO MARI ANGELES             	00:26:17	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   16	ADAN ADAN PILAR                         	00:26:26	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   17	ORTEGA CAMACHO CANDY                    	00:26:31	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   18	CASTELLO ARANDA MERCEDES                	00:27:33	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
VETERANO D          MASCULINO
    1	RODRIGUEZ ARBOL ROBERTO                 	00:24:40	BIKILA GRANADA                	
    2	PARDO TAPIA CECILIO JAVIER              	00:26:02	C.A. GUARROMAN                	
    3	PINEDA LUQUE FERNANDO                   	00:26:38	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    4	CAÑADA LENDINEZ MANUEL                  	00:26:53	                              	
    5	VALERO EXPOSITO FELIPE                  	00:27:10	C.D. BOHONDILLO               	
    6	DIAZ MARTINEZ JESUS ANGEL               	00:27:38	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
    7	JUSTICIA LOPEZ PEDRO                    	00:28:29	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    8	NAVARRETE HERRERA MANUEL                	00:30:45	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    9	CHECA GARCIA SEBASTIAN                  	00:32:07	C.A. ELITE BAEZA              	
   10	GARCIA CARDENAS JUSTO                   	00:32:48	                              	
   11	GARCIA SEVILLA FRANCISCO                	00:33:20	                              	
   12	CAMPAÑA ORTEGA FRANCISCO JOSE           	00:36:17	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   13	MEDINA AVILA ANTONIO                    	00:37:41	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
VETERANA D          FEMENINO
    1	RUS TERRON CONCEPCION                   	00:20:49	                              	
    2	CESPEDOSA JALON TERE                    	00:23:08	C.A. PORCUNA                  	
    3	BELTRAN MARTINEZ ASCENSION              	00:23:25	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    4	RUIZ LOZANO ROSA                        	00:26:48	                              	
    5	POLAINA LERMA MARIA JOSE                	00:27:07	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
    6	GARRIDO PADILLA PAQUI                   	00:28:03	CLUB ENTRENA TRIJUANSA        	
    7	RASCON SOLER EMILIA                     	00:34:41	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
VETERANO E          MASCULINO
    1	CASTRO VIGARAY JOAQUIN                  	00:27:16	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
    2	CAÑIZARES MARTINEZ MANUEL               	00:28:22	                              	
    3	MARTINEZ LOZANO MANUEL                  	00:28:33	CRONOS JAEN                   	
    4	LOPEZ HERRERA ANTONIO                   	00:28:46	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
    5	MUÑOZ NAVARRETE MIGUEL                  	00:31:42	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    6	DE LUIS GARCIA ADELINO                  	00:32:06	C.D. BOHONDILLO               	
    7	MARTINEZ ORTEGA FRANCISCO               	00:34:06	                              	
    8	ORDOÑEZ CARRASCO JUAN                   	00:34:57	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    9	CONCHILLO VALERO ALFONSO                	00:35:50	                              	
   10	JIMENEZ MARQUEZ ANTONIO                 	00:36:53	                              	
   11	MARIN PERALES SALVADOR                  	00:37:20	C.D. BOHONDILLO               	
   12	SOLIS FERRERAS CARLOS                   	00:38:09	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
VETERANO F          MASCULINO
    1	LOPEZ CRUZ MANUEL                       	00:27:47	C.A. QUIEBRAJANO              	
    2	RIVERA PASTRANA JUAN                    	00:28:04	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    3	GODOY PEREZ CRISTOBAL                   	00:28:57	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    4	CAMARA CISNEROS FERNANDO                	00:34:19	C.A. BAILEN                   	
    5	RODRIGUEZ TORIBIO ANTONIO               	00:35:10	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
    6	ALBA CORDOBA CESAR                      	00:36:11	                              	
    7	GOMEZ GALVEZ LUIS MIGUEL                	00:44:42	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
    8	APARICIO LOZANO JOSE                    	00:51:12	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
ABS CROSS CORTO     MASCULINO
    1	LARBI MOHAMED                           	00:19:21	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	EXPOSITO SIERRA JUAN BAUTISTA           	00:19:30	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    3	GARCIA NAVARRETE JUAN JOSE              	00:19:35	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO       	
    4	OLMO GARCIA JORGE                       	00:19:37	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    5	GOMEZ-PASTRANA CORDOBA JOSE ALBERTO     	00:19:42	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    6	GARCIA REGUERA FRANCISCO                	00:19:54	CLUB EGO RUN IN               	
    7	CANTOS GARCIA EMILIO                    	00:20:34	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    8	DELGADO LOZANO ADRIAN                   	00:20:46	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    9	CABRELLES RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER    	00:21:52	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   10	MONEDERO MAÑOSA FRANCISCO JAVIER        	00:22:07	                              	
   11	FELIGRERAS ALCALA DAVID                 	00:22:12	                              	
   12	CANO BERGILLOS DAVID                    	00:22:39	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   13	ROCA PEGALAJAR MANUEL GIL               	00:22:53	                              	
   14	BORAU LOPEZ DIEGO                       	00:23:08	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   15	LOPEZ RISALDE SERGIO                    	00:23:09	IES LOS CERROS                	
   16	BORGES PADILLA ALEJANDRO                	00:23:34	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   17	PONCE LANZAS NARCISO                    	00:23:46	                              	
   18	CASAS MARTINEZ ANTONIO                  	00:23:53	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   19	AREVALO AREVALO JUAN MANUEL             	00:24:07	C.A. CANENA                   	
   20	LOPEZ LIEBANAS MIGUEL ANGEL             	00:24:17	DANIEL HERENA-BMK             	
   21	RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ DAVID                	00:24:25	C. TRIATLON VIALTERRA UBEDA   	
   22	LEAL CASANS JORGE                       	00:24:47	VILLASRUNNING                 	
   23	LOPEZ EXPOSITO FCO. ALEJANDRO           	00:24:48	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   24	SERRANO MARCOS FRANCISCO                	00:25:03	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   25	MUÑOZ ALGABA VICENTE                    	00:25:32	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   26	SERRANO MARCOS ALONSO                   	00:25:47	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   27	LOPEZ GUTIERREZ FRANCISCO MANUEL        	00:26:03	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   28	LOPEZ GONZALEZ JORGE                    	00:26:04	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   29	GARCIA MARTOS MIGUEL                    	00:27:39	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   30	GARCIA MARTOS SERGY                     	00:27:40	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   31	PEREZ CRUZ DAVID                        	00:28:22	LOS TROTALENTOS               	
   32	CAZALILLA GUTIERREZ FRANCISCO MANUEL    	00:28:52	                              	
   33	MORET VENTEO JOSE LUIS                  	00:33:04	C.A. XENON                    	
   34	MORENO LAGUNA IVAN JOSE                 	00:33:05	C.A. XENON                    	
VET CROSS LARGO     MASCULINO
    1	MORENO FERNANDEZ OSCAR                  	00:35:07	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	COLLADO GONZALEZ JAVIER                 	00:35:37	C.D. JAEN TRAIL               	
    3	LABELLA MOLINA JUAN ALBERTO             	00:36:23	NATACION JAEN                 	
    4	SALMERON ROLDAN ANDRES                  	00:36:55	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    5	GARCIA QUILES ANTONIO                   	00:37:17	C.A. BAILEN                   	
    6	GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ DESIDERIO               	00:38:10	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
    7	MEDINA GOMEZ ANTONIO MANUEL             	00:38:17	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    8	TEJERO ORTEGA ANTONIO                   	00:39:16	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
    9	DIAZ PIÑAS JOSE MARIA                   	00:39:42	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   10	TEJERO ORTEGA SERGIO                    	00:40:09	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   11	COCA HUERTAS RAFAEL                     	00:40:51	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   12	OCAÑA CALAHORRO JESUS                   	00:41:05	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   13	CANO MARTOS JUAN MANUEL                 	00:41:24	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   14	CHECA RUS ANTONIO                       	00:41:56	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   15	OLLERO CACHINERO FRANCISCO JESUS        	00:42:29	ELIOS FERRO TRIATHLON TEAM    	
   16	COBO SANCHEZ JOSE                       	00:43:01	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   17	JIMENEZ GONZALEZ RODOLFO ANTONIO        	00:43:25	                              	
   18	SANCHEZ GARCIA JUAN LUIS                	00:43:33	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   19	DE PEDRAZA LOSA JAVIER                  	00:43:34	                              	
   20	CAMPOS GARCIA ANTONIO                   	00:44:22	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   21	CALER TORIBIO SERGIO AMADOR             	00:44:49	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   22	GUIRADO TIRADO MANUEL                   	00:45:03	CROSS RUN FRIENDS             	
   23	AGUILAR MARTINEZ JOSE LUIS              	00:46:21	CROSS RUN FRIENDS             	
   24	SABARIEGO GARCIA MANUEL                 	00:46:46	C.D. AVIONETAS                	
   25	GOMEZ ANGUITA ANTONIO                   	00:48:03	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   26	CLEMENTE PINILLA JAVIER                 	00:48:45	                              	
   27	ROBLES MORALES GERMAN                   	00:50:38	                              	
   28	CARREÑO DIAZ CARLOS                     	00:50:38	                              	
   29	RODRIGUEZ HERRERA DIEGO                 	00:51:04	C.D. DUATLETA QUEMASUELAS     	
DISCAPACITADO       MASCULINO
    1	LOPEZ GARCIA JUAN ANTONIO               	00:25:30	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
    2	AGUILA ALBA SERGIO                      	00:28:14	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    3	PANCORBO GAMEZ FRANCISCO                	00:29:02	                              	
    4	GARCIA VILCHEZ FRANCISCO                	00:30:25	C.D. BOHONDILLO               	
    5	MUÑOZ QUIROS JESUS                      	00:31:34	CROSS RUN FRIENDS             	
    6	MARTIN VILCHEZ JOSE                     	00:33:56	                              	
    7	MALO MARTINEZ MARIANO                   	00:47:38	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
DISCAPACITADA       FEMENINO
    1	LOZANO VALDERAS JOSEFINA                	00:22:03	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	LOPEZ ALBA MARIA INMACULADA             	00:27:26	                              	
    3	GALIANO SANTOS PURI                     	00:33:45	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
                                

Más información e inscripciones:

http://www.corredorespopulares.es/inscripciones.php

 

Cómo llegar al circuito:

 https://drive.google.com/file/d/0Bymh26kFl-4ZR2pXbEExRWQzMDA/view?ts=586e33fc

 

 

 


Página principal   |  Enero 2017   |  Principio de la página  |