Página principal   |  Enero 2019  |                                                                           

                                                                               


32 MILLA URBANA DE LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA.


LOS PALACIOS Y VILLAFRANCA (SEVILLA) - 26-01-2019.

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1š   DIST 1š
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  ABSOLUTO         M     38   GOMEZ FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER        00:04:38  02:52   20,84   00:00:00        0                                 
    2      2      1  JUNIOR           M      3   MORALES TOLEDO CARLOS                   00:04:44  02:56   20,40   00:00:06       34                                 
    3      3      2  JUNIOR           M      3   MARTIN ROMERO JOSE MANUEL               00:04:51  03:00   19,91   00:00:13       72   CD VILLAFRANCA                
    4      4      2  ABSOLUTO         M     38   AYALA GUISADO MANUEL                    00:04:52  03:01   19,84   00:00:14       77   CA PALACIEGO                  
    5      5      3  ABSOLUTO         M     38   SANCHEZ MARTIN ANTONIO JOSE             00:04:56  03:03   19,57   00:00:18       98                                 
    6      6      4  ABSOLUTO         M     38   ALVAREZ POSADA JULIO                    00:05:03  03:08   19,12   00:00:25      133                                 
    7      7      5  ABSOLUTO         M     38   MAESTRE CERRADA JUAN                    00:05:15  03:15   18,39   00:00:37      189                                 
    8      8      6  ABSOLUTO         M     38   FALCON MURUBE JOSE MARIA                00:05:15  03:15   18,39   00:00:37      189                                 
    9      9      7  ABSOLUTO         M     38   FERNANDEZ TRIGUEROS RAFAEL              00:05:18  03:17   18,22   00:00:40      202   CA PALACIEGO                  
   10     10      8  ABSOLUTO         M     38   PAEZ CURADO JOSE ANTONIO                00:05:28  03:23   17,66   00:00:50      245   CA PALACIEGO                  
   11     11      9  ABSOLUTO         M     38   JIMENEZ GARCIA JUAN FRANCISCO           00:05:29  03:24   17,61   00:00:51      249   CA PALACIEGO                  
   12     12     10  ABSOLUTO         M     38   BEGINES GOMEZ JUAN JOSE                 00:05:36  03:28   17,24   00:00:58      278   CA PALACIEGO                  
   13     13     11  ABSOLUTO         M     38   GONZALEZ GARCIA MANUEL                  00:05:40  03:31   17,04   00:01:02      293   CA PALACIEGO                  
   14     14     12  ABSOLUTO         M     38   BEJINES BAQUERO EMILIO                  00:05:41  03:31   16,99   00:01:03      297                                 
   15      1      1  ABSOLUTA         F      9   HERNANDEZ CASCO MONICA                  00:05:42  03:32   16,94   00:01:04      301                                 
   16     15     13  ABSOLUTO         M     38   GARCIA ARRIAZA JUAN MANUEL              00:05:42  03:32   16,94   00:01:04      301                                 
   17     16      3  JUNIOR           M      3   FERNANDEZ TORRES JUAN JOSE              00:05:44  03:33   16,84   00:01:06      309                                 
   18      2      2  ABSOLUTA         F      9   RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ ESTEFANIA             00:05:45  03:34   16,79   00:01:07      312                                 
   19      3      3  ABSOLUTA         F      9   MAQUEDA PEREZ MARIA ESTHER              00:05:46  03:35   16,74   00:01:08      316   CA PALACIEGO                  
   20     17     14  ABSOLUTO         M     38   AMODEO BEGINES JACINTO                  00:05:47  03:35   16,69   00:01:09      320   CA PALACIEGO                  
   21     18     15  ABSOLUTO         M     38   ROMERO VALLE JOSE ANTONIO               00:05:59  03:43   16,13   00:01:21      363   CA PALACIEGO                  
   22      4      4  ABSOLUTA         F      9   AGUAYO CHAMIZO MARIA                    00:06:13  03:51   15,53   00:01:35      410   CD VILLAFRANCA                
   23     19     16  ABSOLUTO         M     38   BLANCO LOBATO MANUEL ANGEL              00:06:23  03:58   15,12   00:01:45      441   CA PALACIEGO                  
   24     20     17  ABSOLUTO         M     38   GARCIA BEGINES ANTONIO JOSE             00:06:23  03:58   15,12   00:01:45      441   CA PALACIEGO                  
   25     21     18  ABSOLUTO         M     38   NAVARRO DEL SAZ FERNANDO                00:06:32  04:03   14,78   00:01:54      468   CA ORIPPO                     
   26      5      1  JUNIOR           F      3   BAUTISTA MEDINA ROCIO                   00:06:33  04:04   14,74   00:01:55      471   CD VILLAFRANCA                
   27     22     19  ABSOLUTO         M     38   BUENO RODRIGUEZ RAFAEL                  00:06:37  04:06   14,59   00:01:59      482   CA PALACIEGO                  
   28     23     20  ABSOLUTO         M     38   GONZALVEZ ROSA FAUSTINO                 00:06:38  04:07   14,55   00:02:00      485   CA PALACIEGO                  
   29     24     21  ABSOLUTO         M     38   ARCE CARMONA DANIEL                     00:06:42  04:09   14,41   00:02:04      496   CA PALACIEGO                  
   30     25     22  ABSOLUTO         M     38   CARRASCO CALANCHA FRANCISCO JAVIER      00:06:49  04:14   14,16   00:02:11      515   CA PALACIEGO                  
   31     26     23  ABSOLUTO         M     38   BERNAL GONZALEZ ANTONIO                 00:06:56  04:18   13,92   00:02:18      534   CA PALACIEGO                  
   32     27     24  ABSOLUTO         M     38   ROMERO BEGINES DIEGO                    00:07:06  04:24   13,60   00:02:28      559   CA PALACIEGO                  
   33     28     25  ABSOLUTO         M     38   LAY CAPITAN JOSE                        00:07:07  04:25   13,57   00:02:29      561   CA PALACIEGO                  
   34     29     26  ABSOLUTO         M     38   CABALLERO CANDELA FRANCISCO MANUEL      00:07:09  04:26   13,50   00:02:31      566   CA PALACIEGO                  
   35     30     27  ABSOLUTO         M     38   CAMACHO COLOMO FRANCISCO                00:07:13  04:29   13,38   00:02:35      576   CA PALACIEGO                  
   36     31     28  ABSOLUTO         M     38   CARMONA GUERRERO MOISES                 00:07:15  04:30   13,32   00:02:37      581   CA PALACIEGO                  
   37     32     29  ABSOLUTO         M     38   MUŅOZ SALMERON FERNANDO                 00:07:16  04:30   13,29   00:02:38      583   CA PALACIEGO                  
   38     33     30  ABSOLUTO         M     38   MEDINA GOMEZ FRANCISCO JOSE             00:07:20  04:33   13,16   00:02:42      592   CA PALACIEGO                  
   39      6      5  ABSOLUTA         F      9   BASCO MATEO PEPI                        00:07:33  04:41   12,79   00:02:55      622   CA PALACIEGO                  
   40     34     31  ABSOLUTO         M     38   VERGUIZAS CUEVAS JOSE RAMON             00:07:34  04:42   12,76   00:02:56      624   CA PALACIEGO                  
   41      7      6  ABSOLUTA         F      9   RODRIGUEZ REYES SARA                    00:07:49  04:51   12,35   00:03:11      655   CD VILLAFRANCA                
   42     35     32  ABSOLUTO         M     38   ROMERO PAREJO ANTONIO                   00:07:54  04:54   12,22   00:03:16      665   CA PALACIEGO                  
   43     36     33  ABSOLUTO         M     38   FERNANDEZ MARTIN MANUEL                 00:07:56  04:55   12,17   00:03:18      669   CA PALACIEGO                  
   44      8      7  ABSOLUTA         F      9   TRONCOSO RAMOS MARGARITA                00:08:06  05:02   11,92   00:03:28      689   CA PALACIEGO                  
   45     37     34  ABSOLUTO         M     38   CAMPOS BERNAL MANUEL                    00:08:22  05:11   11,54   00:03:44      718   CA PALACIEGO                  
   46      9      2  JUNIOR           F      3   SANCHEZ ELMOUNTAZ LAILA                 00:08:31  05:17   11,34   00:03:53      734                                 
   47     38     35  ABSOLUTO         M     38   RIVAS PALACIOS SERGIO                   00:08:31  05:17   11,34   00:03:53      734                                 
   48     39     36  ABSOLUTO         M     38   GALLEGO JIMENEZ RAFAEL                  00:09:20  05:48   10,34   00:04:42      810   CA PALACIEGO                  
   49     10      8  ABSOLUTA         F      9   ACOSTA GUERRERO LOLI                    00:09:21  05:48   10,33   00:04:43      812   CA PALACIEGO                  
   50     40     37  ABSOLUTO         M     38   GALLO MUŅOZ JAVIER                      00:09:37  05:58   10,04   00:04:59      834   CA PALACIEGO                  
   51     11      3  JUNIOR           F      3   GARCIA BEGINES PAULA                    00:09:38  05:59   10,02   00:05:00      835   CA PALACIEGO                  
   52     12      9  ABSOLUTA         F      9   BEGINES BENITEZ FATIMA                  00:09:39  05:59   10,00   00:05:01      836   CA PALACIEGO                  
   53     41     38  ABSOLUTO         M     38   GARCIA SANGUINO FRANCISCO               00:09:39  05:59   10,00   00:05:01      836   CA PALACIEGO                  

 

PITUFO              MASCULINO
    1	ROMERO MAQUEDA LUCAS                    	00:00:39	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
    2	CALVO GARCIA JESUS                      	00:00:40	MARIA DOŅA                    	
    3	LIEBANAS MONTOYA DANIEL                 	00:00:42	FELIX RODRIGUEZ               	
    4	AZANCHI NICOLAS                         	00:00:43	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
    5	SALMERON PAEZ MARIO                     	00:00:44	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
    6	ROJAS GAVIRA JUAN                       	00:00:46	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
    7	RAMIREZ PONCE JOSE ANTONIO              	00:00:46	                              	
    8	CASTILLO BERNAL DANIEL                  	00:00:47	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
    9	MORILLA NOVILLO ANDRES                  	00:00:48	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
   10	RIVERO ROLDAN ALEJANDRO                 	00:00:49	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
   11	BUCARAT JIMENEZ ARTURO                  	00:00:49	                              	
   12	RODRIGUEZ COTO PABLO                    	00:00:51	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   13	CONTRERA BAQUERO OLIVER                 	00:00:51	PICASSO                       	
   14	ORTIZ BARBA ANTONIO JESUS               	00:00:52	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   15	RAMOS MALDONADO ISRAEL                  	00:00:53	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
   16	FERNANDEZ CORDERO ALEJANDRO             	00:00:53	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
   17	CRESPO VALDERA MIGUEL                   	00:00:54	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   18	LOPEZ FERNANDEZ MARTIN                  	00:00:55	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   19	RUIZ LORCA ANGEL                        	00:00:56	PICASSO                       	
   20	REYES PONCE ANTONIO                     	00:00:56	LAS NIEVES                    	
   21	ROMERO CID ALEJANDRO                    	00:00:57	PICASSO                       	
   22	CABALLERO BENITEZ MARIO                 	00:00:57	PICASSO                       	
   23	EL MOUTAQUI REDA BZZATE                 	00:00:57	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
   24	MIGUELES SANCHEZ DARIO                  	00:00:58	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   25	PORRAS GONZALEZ FABIO                   	00:00:58	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
   26	JIMENEZ ALONSO DANIEL                   	00:01:00	PICASSO                       	
   27	VERDUGO GARCIA ALEJANDRO                	00:01:00	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   28	MORILLO CAMPOS MANUEL                   	00:01:01	PICASSO                       	
   29	BENJUMEA REINA ADRIAN                   	00:01:01	PICASSO                       	
   30	GUTIERREZ BARRAGAN JAVIER               	00:01:02	PICASSO                       	
   31	LOPEZ MOJIO KEVIN                       	00:01:03	PICASSO                       	
   32	BUENO LAY RAFAEL                        	00:01:04	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   33	ALGARIN CEBOLLA DIEGO                   	00:01:04	LAS NIEVES                    	
   34	VELA MORILLA MARTIN                     	00:01:04	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   35	TRIGUERO NUŅEZ JOSUE                    	00:01:05	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   36	GALAN GAYANGO MANUEL RICARDO            	00:01:07	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   37	AYALA TORRES ROBERTO                    	00:01:07	PICASSO                       	
   38	ROMERO LUQUE MARTIN                     	00:01:08	                              	
   39	MACIAS GARCIA PEPE                      	00:01:09	PALENQUE                      	
   40	GARCIA LOPEZ VICTOR MANUEL              	00:01:10	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
   41	GARCIA CHAPARRO DANIEL                  	00:01:12	                              	
   42	AMADOR RODRIGUEZ MANUEL                 	00:01:12	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
   43	ROMERO BERNAL ANGEL                     	00:01:14	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
   44	CRUZ VARGAS EIDAN                       	00:01:15	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   45	GONZALEZ ROMERO CARLOS JAVIER           	00:01:16	CA PALACIEGO                  	
   46	NAVAS LEON MARCO                        	00:01:17	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   47	BEJARANO ANTONIO MANUEL                 	00:01:17	PICASSO                       	
   48	SEGUROLA RODRIGUEZ SERGIO               	00:01:18	                              	
   49	GARCIA TEJERO OLIVER                    	00:01:22	CA PALACIEGO                  	
   50	LAINEZ BASCO ALEJANDRO                  	00:01:23	PICASSO                       	
   51	CASTILLO ANTONIO JOSE                   	00:01:24	PICASSO                       	
   52	MORAN CRESPO RODRIGO                    	00:01:29	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   53	SANTOS ANGULO NEIZAR                    	00:01:32	PICASSO                       	
   54	SORIA ROMERO PABLO                      	00:01:45	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
PITUFO              FEMENINO
    1	AMADOR DIAZ ANA ROCIO                   	00:00:46	PICASSO                       	
    2	VARGAS ALVAREZ DANIELA                  	00:00:52	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
    3	BAEZ LOBATO MARIA                       	00:00:53	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
    4	GONZALEZ MAYO VALERIA                   	00:00:55	PICASSO                       	
    5	CAMPOS MARQUEZ MARIA                    	00:00:56	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
    6	BENITEZ DOMINGUEZ NOELIA                	00:00:58	PICASSO                       	
    7	NUŅEZ MAURI MARIA                       	00:00:59	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
    8	CARRETERO SANCHEZ MARIA                 	00:01:00	PICASSO                       	
    9	MORAN CRESPO OLIVIA                     	00:01:01	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   10	GALAN RODRIGUEZ VALERIA                 	00:01:01	FELIX RODRIGUEZ               	
   11	RAMOS GALAN LOLA                        	00:01:02	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
   12	GARCIA ALONSO SARAY                     	00:01:03	PICASSO                       	
   13	LOPEZ ARDILA MARTA                      	00:01:04	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   14	ALEMAN RUIZ PAULA                       	00:01:06	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   15	CUADRA CASTILLO LOLA                    	00:01:06	LAS NIEVES                    	
   16	MEDRANO RINCON MERCEDES                 	00:01:07	PALENQUE                      	
   17	GARCIA ESTEVEZ MARIA                    	00:01:08	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   18	GUEMAN ORTIZ ESTRELLA                   	00:01:08	PICASSO                       	
   19	AYALA JIMENEZ CLARA                     	00:01:09	LAS NIEVES                    	
   20	AYALA JIMENEZ ALICIA                    	00:01:10	LAS NIEVES                    	
   21	SEVILLANO MARTIN BLANCA                 	00:01:11	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   22	INIESTA MEDINA PEPA                     	00:01:13	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   23	GONZALEZ SALAS NIEVES                   	00:01:13	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   24	AMUEDO HERRERA MARINA                   	00:01:15	CA PALACIEGO                  	
   25	MUŅOZ BEGINES AINHOA                    	00:01:16	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
   26	CARBAJO FALCON ANA MARIA                	00:01:17	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   27	SEVILLANO MARTIN INMACULADA             	00:01:27	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   28	AGUIRRE ISABELLA CAROLINA               	00:02:16	PICASSO                       	
   29	SANTOS ANGULO LEIRE                     	00:02:20	PICASSO                       	
   30	DIAZ MURUBE ISABEL                      	00:02:21	PICASSO                       	
PREBENJAMIN         MASCULINO
    1	PULIDO RODRIGUEZ CARLOS                 	00:01:18	                              	
    2	JIMENEZ BERNAL FRANCIS                  	00:01:21	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
    3	PEREZ JIMENEZ ADRIAN                    	00:01:23	MARIA AUXILIADORA             	
    4	JIMENEZ RUIZ JESUS                      	00:01:24	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
    5	GAVIRA RAMOS JOSE                       	00:01:26	PICASSO                       	
    6	GARCIA AMUEDO DAVID                     	00:01:28	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
    7	MARTIN GONZALEZ HUGO                    	00:01:28	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
    8	ROMERO REYES PEDRO                      	00:01:32	LAS NIEVES                    	
    9	CALVO MORAL IGNACIO                     	00:01:32	PICASSO                       	
   10	BAREA CASTILLO MANUEL                   	00:01:33	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   11	MOJIO CORDERO SERGIO                    	00:01:34	MARIA AUXILIADORA             	
   12	ARAHAL GARCIA ALEJANDRO                 	00:01:34	MARIA AUXILIADORA             	
   13	VILLEGAS CABALLERO MARCOS               	00:01:35	LAS NIEVES                    	
   14	JIMENEZ SOTELO JOSE CARLOS              	00:01:36	MARIA AUXILIADORA             	
   15	NAVARRO MURUBE RODRIGO                  	00:01:37	LAS NIEVES                    	
   16	GONZALEZ GOMEZ ALVARO                   	00:01:38	                              	
   17	CARMONA ROSADO GUILLERMO                	00:01:38	                              	
   18	MEDRANO RINCON JOAQUIN                  	00:01:39	PALENQUE                      	
   19	CARRASCO ATALAYA GONZALO                	00:01:39	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
   20	CARVAJAL CHAMIZO ANTONIO                	00:01:40	PALENQUE                      	
   21	BUSTO ESTEVEZ RAUL                      	00:01:40	PICASSO                       	
   22	DICKISON MORENO ADEN LENON              	00:01:40	                              	
   23	FERNANDEZ MUŅOZ MANUEL                  	00:01:41	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   24	FARFAN AYALA MARCOS                     	00:01:41	LAS NIEVES                    	
   25	MARTIN TRIGUERO ALEJANDRO               	00:01:42	MARIA AUXILIADORA             	
   26	NAVAS MORAL JESUS                       	00:01:43	CA PALACIEGO                  	
   27	TRIGUERO FALCON HUGO                    	00:01:43	MARIA AUXILIADORA             	
   28	TIRADO COTANO MARIO                     	00:01:44	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   29	LIEBANAS VAQUERO ARTURO                 	00:01:44	FELIX RODRIGUEZ               	
   30	ALVAREZ ALONSO ALBERTO                  	00:01:45	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   31	VALIENTE RUBIO ANGEL                    	00:01:46	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   32	CANGA-ARGUELLES LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL       	00:01:47	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   33	PARRA MUŅOZ PABLO                       	00:01:47	                              	
   34	BENITEZ JUAN JOSE                       	00:01:48	PICASSO                       	
   35	ESTEVEZ BURGOS JAVIER                   	00:01:48	PICASSO                       	
   36	CASTILLO FERNANDEZ HUGO                 	00:01:48	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   37	RAMOS GALAN PEDRO                       	00:01:48	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
   38	DOMINGUEZ GAYANGO EVARISTO              	00:01:49	PICASSO                       	
   39	LIEBANAS GARCIA PACO                    	00:01:49	FELIX RODRIGUEZ               	
   40	PEREZ RUIZ HUGO                         	00:01:50	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   41	PADRON GODINO JUAN A.                   	00:01:50	FELIX RODRIGUEZ               	
   42	BEGINES GOMEZ EMILIO                    	00:01:51	FELIX RODRIGUEZ               	
   43	LORA DEL CASTILLO GONZALO               	00:01:51	LAS NIEVES                    	
   44	GALLANGO ESTEVEZ ALVARO                 	00:01:52	                              	
   45	AMUEDO GARCIA FRANCISCO                 	00:01:52	FELIX RODRIGUEZ               	
   46	GARCIA MORENO ALVARO                    	00:01:52	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   47	PAEZ CASTILLO ANTONIO JOSE              	00:01:53	FELIX RODRIGUEZ               	
   48	AGUILERA BENITEZ JAVIER                 	00:01:54	                              	
   49	MORATO GONZALEZ ISRAEL                  	00:01:54	PALENQUE                      	
   50	CONDAN PEREZ MANUEL                     	00:01:54	FELIX RODRIGUEZ               	
   51	TRONCOSO CASTILLO JAVIER                	00:01:55	LAS NIEVES                    	
   52	CABALLERO BEGINES ADRIAN                	00:01:55	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   53	ROMERO BEGINES RAUL                     	00:01:56	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   54	MORALES RODRIGUEZ DAVID                 	00:01:56	PICASSO                       	
   55	GARCIA RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO                	00:01:56	                              	
   56	MORENO MARTIN MANOLO                    	00:01:57	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   57	BARBA ROLDAN JESUS                      	00:01:57	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
   58	MACIAS CASTILLO ANGEL                   	00:01:58	FELIX RODRIGUEZ               	
   59	LOPEZ MORALES MARIO                     	00:01:58	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   60	MARTIN GOMEZ MARCO ANTONIO              	00:02:00	PALENQUE                      	
   61	MACIAS GARCIA VALENTINO                 	00:02:00	PALENQUE                      	
   62	CAMPOS MARQUEZ PABLO                    	00:02:00	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   63	FERNANDEZ GARCIA MARIO                  	00:02:01	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
   64	CONTRERAS NOGUEROL RAFAEL               	00:02:02	                              	
   65	VILLARREAL MATAS MANUEL                 	00:02:02	PICASSO                       	
   66	MORAL BOBILLO ADRIAN                    	00:02:03	MARIA AUXILIADORA             	
   67	AYALA JIMENEZ MARCOS                    	00:02:03	LAS NIEVES                    	
   68	PIEDRA MAURIŅO CARLOS                   	00:02:03	LAS NIEVES                    	
   69	CANO PAREJO DAVID                       	00:02:04	MARIA AUXILIADORA             	
   70	CID BENITEZ ADRIAN                      	00:02:04	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
   71	SILVESTRE MARTIN CARLOS                 	00:02:05	                              	
   72	SOSA IZQUIERDO CARLOS                   	00:02:05	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   73	ORTEGA SANCHEZ JAVIER                   	00:02:05	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   74	SORIA ROMERO JAVIER                     	00:02:06	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
   75	FALCON BAUTISTA ANDRES                  	00:02:06	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
   76	GOMEZ DIAZ ANTONIO                      	00:02:07	MARIA AUXILIADORA             	
   77	MANCERA ZORRILLA IKER                   	00:02:07	MARIA AUXILIADORA             	
   78	CAMPON BEGINES DIEGO                    	00:02:09	MARIA AUXILIADORA             	
   79	GUZMAN GARCIA MARIO                     	00:02:10	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
   80	GARCIA DE LOS SANTOS GONZALO            	00:02:10	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
   81	CASTILLO RAMOS DANIEL                   	00:02:10	LAS NIEVES                    	
   82	MORENO ROMAN JESUS                      	00:02:11	MARIA AUXILIADORA             	
   83	LOPEZ CARRANZA GONZALO                  	00:02:11	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   84	RODRIGUEZ MARIO                         	00:02:13	PICASSO                       	
   85	MUŅOZ MURUBE MIGUEL                     	00:02:13	PICASSO                       	
   86	MAURIŅO CARDOSO MATIAS                  	00:02:14	LAS NIEVES                    	
   87	LEBRON ZAMBRANO AITOR                   	00:02:15	MARIA AUXILIADORA             	
   88	GALVAN RINCON MANUEL                    	00:02:15	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   89	GUARNIDO CASASOLA IVAN                  	00:02:16	MARIA AUXILIADORA             	
   90	BUENO LAY GONZALO                       	00:02:16	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   91	RODRIGUEZ MORENO ANTONIO                	00:02:17	PICASSO                       	
   92	CREMADES BEGINES DAVID                  	00:02:17	LAS NIEVES                    	
   93	CASTILLO MAESTRE ANDRES                 	00:02:18	CA PALACIEGO                  	
   94	ZAMBRANO DIAZ DANIEL                    	00:02:19	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   95	CABEZA GOMEZ JOSE MANUEL                	00:02:20	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   96	MACIAS PARRA MARIO                      	00:02:22	LAS NIEVES                    	
PREBENJAMIN         FEMENINO
    1	ACOSTA JURADO NOELIA                    	00:01:26	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
    2	FERNANDEZ QUINTERO ALEJANDRA            	00:01:27	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
    3	GRANDA GOMEZ SOLEDAD                    	00:01:31	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
    4	VILLARIN GONZALEZ BLANCA                	00:01:34	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
    5	GARCIA ANTEQUERA ADRIANA                	00:01:35	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
    6	NAVAS LEON MARTINA                      	00:01:36	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
    7	LOPEZ BARBA MARIA                       	00:01:39	                              	
    8	GAVIRA RAMOS CLARA                      	00:01:39	PICASSO                       	
    9	JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ-CARO ALICIA           	00:01:40	                              	
   10	MEDINA CABALLERO CARMEN                 	00:01:41	CA PALACIEGO                  	
   11	LOPEZ DIAZ CARMEN                       	00:01:41	CA PALACIEGO                  	
   12	AMUEDO MOGUER ELENA                     	00:01:42	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   13	CARVAJAL MOGUER CARLA                   	00:01:44	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   14	MEJIAS BERNAL ROSA MARIA                	00:01:45	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   15	GAVIRA DEL CASTILLO PAULA               	00:01:46	LAS NIEVES                    	
   16	BALLESTEROS CHAMIZO MARTA               	00:01:47	FELIX RODRIGUEZ               	
   17	MARTIN FERNANDEZ RUTH                   	00:01:47	PICASSO                       	
   18	GALAN DUQUE CARLOTA                     	00:01:48	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
   19	AYALA BARRAGAN JULIA                    	00:01:50	PICASSO                       	
   20	PASADAS RODRIGUEZ VALERIA               	00:01:50	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
   21	PORFIRIO GANFORNINA IRENE               	00:01:50	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   22	HORMIGO BARRAGAN LUCIA                  	00:01:51	                              	
   23	CABALLERO FERNANDEZ BLANCA              	00:01:51	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   24	BEGINES FERNANDEZ LORETO                	00:01:52	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
   25	CANTON MUŅOZ MARIA                      	00:01:52	MARIA AUXILIADORA             	
   26	GARCIA DURAN CLAUDIA                    	00:01:53	                              	
   27	ROMERO JIMENEZ LUCIA                    	00:01:53	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   28	BEGINES ALEMANY PAOLA                   	00:01:54	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   29	DE LA CUADRA CASTILLO MARIA             	00:01:55	LAS NIEVES                    	
   30	DIAZ DIAZ BLANCA                        	00:01:55	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
   31	ROMERO TEJERO MARINA                    	00:01:56	                              	
   32	GONZALEZ HERRERA NOELIA                 	00:01:56	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   33	MOJIO RINCON MARIA NIEVES               	00:01:57	PICASSO                       	
   34	BENITEZ MOGUER TERESA                   	00:01:59	CA PALACIEGO                  	
   35	REAL GALANTE LAURA                      	00:01:59	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   36	ALVAREZ GONZALEZ MAIRA                  	00:02:00	PICASSO                       	
   37	PAEZ SOYO PASTORA                       	00:02:01	LAS NIEVES                    	
   38	GARCIA MAESTRE BLANCA                   	00:02:03	PALENQUE                      	
   39	CALVO MORAL INMACULADA                  	00:02:05	PICASSO                       	
   40	PINEDA MAURIŅO RAQUEL                   	00:02:06	LAS NIEVES                    	
   41	MORENO RINCON GEMA                      	00:02:07	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   42	MORENO TORRES MARINA                    	00:02:08	LAS PALMERAS                  	
   43	MURILLO GONZALEZ NORA                   	00:02:08	PICASSO                       	
   44	CRUZ VARGAS ALEJANDRA                   	00:02:09	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   45	REYES PONCE REBECA                      	00:02:10	LAS NIEVES                    	
   46	SANCHEZ COTO ESPERANZA                  	00:02:13	LAS NIEVES                    	
   47	GARAMENDI VALLE VALENTINA               	00:02:15	PICASSO                       	
   48	MAURI GARCIA DAMINIA                    	00:02:18	                              	
   49	VELA ANTELO NATALIA                     	00:02:26	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
BENJAMIN            MASCULINO
    1	RODRIGUEZ BORREGO ANGEL                 	00:03:07	PICASSO                       	
    2	TORRES ANTONIO JESUS                    	00:03:10	PICASSO                       	
    3	FARFAN AYALA DANIEL                     	00:03:12	LAS NIEVES                    	
    4	CID MOGUER JOSE                         	00:03:17	PICASSO                       	
    5	LUCAS JIMENEZ MANUEL                    	00:03:19	PALENQUE                      	
    6	REAL GALANTE ANTONIO                    	00:03:23	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
    7	LOPEZ CARRANZA ALVARO                   	00:03:25	MARIA DOŅA                    	
    8	GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ RAFAEL              	00:03:26	CA PALACIEGO                  	
    9	MARIN GUZMAN PABLO                      	00:03:27	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   10	VILLEGAS CABALLERO ANTONIO              	00:03:28	LAS NIEVES                    	
   11	CARMONA GARCIA RUBEN                    	00:03:28	LAS NIEVES                    	
   12	CARMONA ALONSO MARIO                    	00:03:31	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   13	SABORIDO GUZMAN IVAN                    	00:03:32	PALENQUE                      	
   14	PAREJO BARBA JUAN ANTONIO               	00:03:32	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   15	HUMANES REAL ANTONIO                    	00:03:33	                              	
   16	CASTILLO ROMERO JESUS                   	00:03:34	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   17	OROZCO PAQUILLA JUAN ANDRES             	00:03:35	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   18	MORENO ANTEQUERA JESUS                  	00:03:37	LAS NIEVES                    	
   19	MORALES PALACIOS MARTIN                 	00:03:37	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
   20	VARGAS CRUZADO MARCOS                   	00:03:38	PICASSO                       	
   21	CALVO CID JOSE MIGUEL                   	00:03:38	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   22	MARTIN SIERRA MANUEL                    	00:03:39	CA PALACIEGO                  	
   23	ACOSTA ROMERA RAFAEL                    	00:03:39	CA PALACIEGO                  	
   24	MARTIN NUŅEZ RUBEN                      	00:03:40	MARIA AUXILIADORA             	
   25	MUŅOZ BENITEZ MARCOS                    	00:03:41	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   26	CABEZA DELGADO ALEJANDRO                	00:03:41	PICASSO                       	
   27	BUCARAT PEDRO MARIO                     	00:03:42	PICASSO                       	
   28	ROMERO REYES ENRIQUE                    	00:03:42	LAS NIEVES                    	
   29	PEREZ DIAZ DIEGO                        	00:03:44	MARIA AUXILIADORA             	
   30	SOUSA RUIZ ALEJANDRO                    	00:03:44	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   31	SANCHEZ BARRAGAN DAVID                  	00:03:44	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   32	BEGINES GARCIA MATIAS                   	00:03:45	LAS NIEVES                    	
   33	GAYANGO VERA JUAN CARLOS                	00:03:45	PALENQUE                      	
   34	CASTILLO MAESTRE JAVIER                 	00:03:46	CA PALACIEGO                  	
   35	ROMERO BUCARAT RUBEN                    	00:03:46	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
   36	FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO                     	00:03:47	PICASSO                       	
   37	AYALA GARCIA JAVIER                     	00:03:48	                              	
   38	LINARES RINCON MARTIN                   	00:03:48	MARIA AUXILIADORA             	
   39	JIMENEZ PAEZ AARON                      	00:03:49	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   40	LEON DIAZ JUAN MIGUEL                   	00:03:49	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   41	REINA NUŅEZ ADRIAN                      	00:03:50	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   42	PORRAS GONZALEZ IGNACIO                 	00:03:51	CA PALACIEGO                  	
   43	GAYANGO GUARDIOLA YERAY                 	00:03:52	PICASSO                       	
   44	GALLO GARCIA MARIO                      	00:03:52	CA PALACIEGO                  	
   45	GARCIA DURAN ADRIAN                     	00:03:53	                              	
   46	CASTILLO RAMIREZ ADRIAN                 	00:03:53	MARIA AUXILIADORA             	
   47	RODRIGUEZ CLEMENTE ALVARO               	00:03:55	                              	
   48	ESCALERA JIMENEZ MARCOS                 	00:03:57	PICASSO                       	
   49	LUCAS ROMERO FRANCISCO JAVIER           	00:03:58	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   50	MURILLO AYALA IVAN                      	00:03:58	FELIX RODRIGUEZ               	
   51	CURADO POZO FRANCISCO ISAAC             	00:03:59	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   52	MACIAS CASTILLO J. PABLO                	00:04:00	FELIX RODRIGUEZ               	
   53	CARRASCO ATALAYA JAVIER                 	00:04:00	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
   54	ROMERO ACOSTA ANTONIO                   	00:04:01	MARIA AUXILIADORA             	
   55	GAVIRA ANTEQUERA MANOLO                 	00:04:02	LAS NIEVES                    	
   56	GAYANGO GUARDIOLA JOSE ANTONIO          	00:04:02	PICASSO                       	
   57	DIAZ AGUILRA JESUS                      	00:04:04	                              	
   58	DORADO GARCIA DANIEL                    	00:04:05	MARIA AUXILIADORA             	
   59	AMADOR GARCIA ALEJANDRO                 	00:04:06	PICASSO                       	
   60	ANPETRACI ROBERT M.                     	00:04:07	PALENQUE                      	
   61	RUIZ PINTO NACHO                        	00:04:09	PALENQUE                      	
   62	MENDOZA GOMEZ GONZALO                   	00:04:11	LAS NIEVES                    	
   63	RAMIREZ RAMOS MARIO                     	00:04:11	PALENQUE                      	
   64	CONTRERA GARCIA MANUEL                  	00:04:12	PICASSO                       	
   65	PAEZ SOYO ALEJANDRO                     	00:04:15	LAS NIEVES                    	
   66	ARRIAZA CABALLERO FABIAN                	00:04:18	PICASSO                       	
   67	MELGAREJO RUIZ ANTONIO                  	00:04:19	FELIX RODRIGUEZ               	
   68	MORAL BOBILLO ANTONIO                   	00:04:21	MARIA AUXILIADORA             	
   69	JIMENEZ MELGAREJO JUAN                  	00:04:22	FELIX RODRIGUEZ               	
   70	GARCIA RUIZ PABLO                       	00:04:24	FELIX RODRIGUEZ               	
   71	JURADO ALVAREZ JAVIER                   	00:04:24	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   72	BOZA PEDRO JOSE ENRIQUE                 	00:04:25	PALENQUE                      	
   73	DOBLADO DIAZ JUAN LUIS                  	00:04:28	PALENQUE                      	
   74	GONZALEZ RUBEN                          	00:04:29	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   75	CASTILLO BERNAL MARCO                   	00:04:32	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   76	MAYO CASTILLO ALEJANDRO                 	00:04:34	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   77	GIL BEGINES PEDRO                       	00:04:35	PALENQUE                      	
   78	RIVERA BONILLA MANUEL                   	00:04:36	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   79	JIMENEZ HERRERA DANIEL                  	00:04:37	MARIA AUXILIADORA             	
   80	RINCON PAQUILLA DANIEL                  	00:04:39	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   81	TIRADO MUŅOZ ALVARO                     	00:04:40	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   82	KELVIM OSAHON                           	00:04:51	PICASSO                       	
   83	CABELLO JIMENEZ ALEJANDRO               	00:04:58	MARIA AUXILIADORA             	
   84	BARRAGAN JIMENEZ CRISTIAN               	00:05:05	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   85	FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ ROBERTO             	00:05:36	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
BENJAMIN            FEMENINO
    1	JARAMILLO VALLE NATALIA                 	00:03:19	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
    2	CERRADA TRONCOSO CARMEN                 	00:03:22	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
    3	GONZALEZ ROMERO LOLA                    	00:03:25	CA PALACIEGO                  	
    4	SEILET CABALLERO CAMILA                 	00:03:32	PICASSO                       	
    5	CARVAJAL MOGUER FATIMA                  	00:03:34	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
    6	GARCIA PONCE NATALIA                    	00:03:36	CA PALACIEGO                  	
    7	RINCON CERRADA PATRICIA                 	00:03:41	FELIX RODRIGUEZ               	
    8	DICKISON MORENO ALIAH                   	00:03:43	                              	
    9	BARBA MARTIN MARTA                      	00:03:45	PICASSO                       	
   10	GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ MARIA                  	00:03:47	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
   11	OLAVE MAZUERA HANNA SOFIA               	00:03:47	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   12	SANCHEZ FAJARDO SUSANA                  	00:03:47	LAS NIEVES                    	
   13	MARQUEZ ANDRADES NAZARET                	00:03:48	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
   14	MCCREE QUINTANA JOHARI                  	00:03:49	MARIA AUXILIADORA             	
   15	ALCON HUMANEZ MARIA                     	00:03:50	PICASSO                       	
   16	JURADO REINA MARIA                      	00:03:50	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   17	CARRETERO LOPEZ ELENA                   	00:03:51	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   18	JIMENEZ CARO ALEJANDRA                  	00:03:51	FELIX RODRIGUEZ               	
   19	PONCE LOPEZ CRISTINA                    	00:03:52	LAS NIEVES                    	
   20	NAVAS BOBILLO AURORA                    	00:03:54	LAS NIEVES                    	
   21	GARCIA GARRIDO HELENA                   	00:03:54	MARIA AUXILIADORA             	
   22	BAQUERO CONTRERAS MARIA ROCIO           	00:03:55	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
   23	AMADOR GARCIA OLIMPIA                   	00:03:58	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   24	NUŅEZ RAMIREZ ANA                       	00:03:59	LAS PALMERAS                  	
   25	GODINO INFANTES JUDIT                   	00:03:59	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   26	PARRILLA GARCIA NEREA                   	00:03:59	FELIX RODRIGUEZ               	
   27	FERNANDEZ CERRADA MARTA                 	00:04:00	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   28	BAEZ LOBATO CARMEN                      	00:04:01	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   29	ALVAREZ ALONSO ANGELA                   	00:04:01	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   30	DURAN OTERO VALERIA                     	00:04:02	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   31	CERRADA RODRIGUEZ TATIANA               	00:04:04	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
   32	GARCIA JIMENEZ ANGELA                   	00:04:05	FELIX RODRIGUEZ               	
   33	CAMPOS BAEZ LUCIA                       	00:04:06	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
   34	CANDEL ATUNEZ NATALIA                   	00:04:07	MARIA AUXILIADORA             	
   35	GALLO NAVARRO BLANCA                    	00:04:07	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
   36	ALEMAN RUIZ ANGELA                      	00:04:08	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   37	CALVO GARCIA NEREA                      	00:04:08	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   38	BENITEZ MORENO ANGELA MARIA             	00:04:08	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   39	SANCHEZ CAMPON ENCARNI                  	00:04:09	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   40	COLLADO CORONA ANGELA                   	00:04:10	PALENQUE                      	
   41	MONTILLA GARCIA TRIANA                  	00:04:11	LAS NIEVES                    	
   42	CONDAN BEGINES MARIA                    	00:04:11	LAS NIEVES                    	
   43	CASTILLO RAMOS CARMEN                   	00:04:12	LAS NIEVES                    	
   44	AMORES TORO ADRIANA                     	00:04:13	FELIX RODRIGUEZ               	
   45	AYALA JIMENEZ ANGELA                    	00:04:13	LAS NIEVES                    	
   46	GOMEZ GARCIA IRENE                      	00:04:15	PALENQUE                      	
   47	TRINIDAD REAL PAULA                     	00:04:17	PICASSO                       	
   48	CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ ANA VALLE            	00:04:18	CA PALACIEGO                  	
   49	REINA CUETO VERA                        	00:04:20	                              	
   50	CONTRERAS FERNANDEZ MARTINA             	00:04:22	PICASSO                       	
   51	ROMERO LUQUE CAYETANA                   	00:04:23	                              	
   52	ORTIZ NAVARRO DANIELA                   	00:04:24	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   53	MATAS POLINARIO DANIELA                 	00:04:26	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
   54	MOGUER DIAZ DANIELA                     	00:04:28	FELIX RODRIGUEZ               	
   55	SANCHEZ SANCHEZ ANA                     	00:04:29	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   56	GALLARDO RODRIGUEZ CARMEN               	00:04:30	CA PALACIEGO                  	
   57	ALONSO LUQUE VICTORIA                   	00:04:31	                              	
   58	CREMADES BEGINES MARTA                  	00:04:32	LAS NIEVES                    	
   59	AMODEO GALINDO LUCIA                    	00:04:35	FELIX RODRIGUEZ               	
   60	TRONCOSO CASTILLO JULIA                 	00:04:35	LAS NIEVES                    	
   61	VISCAINO TORO CARLOTA                   	00:04:36	                              	
   62	CARMONA TORO CLARA                      	00:04:37	                              	
   63	CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ AFRICA               	00:04:38	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   64	PLATA ESPINOSA ELENA                    	00:04:38	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   65	GONZALEZ GOMEZ CLARA                    	00:04:41	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   66	MURILLO AYALA LOLA                      	00:04:42	FELIX RODRIGUEZ               	
   67	FERNANDEZ CARVAJAL ALEJANDRA            	00:04:43	MARIA AUXILIADORA             	
   68	PLATA DOMINGUEZ MARIA ROSINA            	00:04:44	PICASSO                       	
   69	GARCIA BERNAL NEREA                     	00:04:46	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   70	RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ MARTA                 	00:04:47	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   71	TOLEDO LOPEZ VALERIA                    	00:04:47	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   72	ROMAN ROSAL ELENA                       	00:04:48	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   73	BEGINES AGUAYO DANIELA                  	00:04:48	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   74	GENICIO DIAZ MARINA                     	00:04:49	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   75	GONZALEZ BERNAL CRISTINA                	00:04:49	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   76	CLEMENTE BENITEZ ELENA                  	00:04:50	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
   77	BENITEZ PAEZ ANA ROCIO                  	00:04:51	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   78	INIESTA MEDINA ROCIO                    	00:04:52	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   79	CANO PAREJO ELENA                       	00:05:11	MARIA AUXILIADORA             	
   80	CID SANCHEZ ROCIO                       	00:05:24	PALENQUE                      	
   81	CARO JIMENEZ CARLA MARIA                	00:05:31	PALENQUE                      	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	GARCIA ANTEQUERA IVAN                   	00:02:49	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
    2	FALCON LOPEZ JOSE MIGUEL                	00:02:54	GIRASOLES                     	
    3	TAPIA ROMERO NICOLAS                    	00:02:58	PALENQUE                      	
    4	AYALA BARRAGAN ALEJANDRO                	00:03:02	                              	
    5	AYALA GARCIA MANUEL                     	00:03:06	PICASSO                       	
    6	SANCHEZ ELMOUNTAZ JUAN                  	00:03:06	                              	
    7	SANCHEZ GARCIA IVAN                     	00:03:08	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
    8	NAVARRO MURUBE IGNACIO                  	00:03:09	LAS NIEVES                    	
    9	ALCON HUMANES IVAN                      	00:03:10	PICASSO                       	
   10	OROZCO RODRIGUEZ ADRIAN                 	00:03:11	FELIX RODRIGUEZ               	
   11	GRANDA GOMEZ CARLOS                     	00:03:12	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   12	MARTIN ROMERO JUAN MARIA                	00:03:13	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   13	BARCO RIVAS PABLO                       	00:03:13	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   14	MORENO RUIZ DANIEL                      	00:03:13	MIGUEL D CERVANTES            	
   15	MUŅOZ ZURITA MIGUEL                     	00:03:14	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   16	GARCIA BENITEZ RAUL                     	00:03:15	                              	
   17	CABALLERO GONZALEZ MANUEL ALEJANDRO     	00:03:17	PICASSO                       	
   18	PALOMO JOSE MANUEL                      	00:03:19	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
   19	CASTRO JIMENEZ JOSE MANUEL              	00:03:20	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   20	GONZALEZ RUSAN CRISTIAN                 	00:03:22	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   21	LEON DIAZ JOSE ADRIAN                   	00:03:22	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   22	AMADOR CID SAMUEL                       	00:03:23	PICASSO                       	
   23	TORRES MORENO DAVID                     	00:03:24	PICASSO                       	
   24	BUSTO ESTEVEZ DANIEL                    	00:03:25	PICASSO                       	
   25	CARMONA ROSADO SERGIO                   	00:03:26	                              	
   26	LOPEZ DIAZ MANUEL                       	00:03:27	CA PALACIEGO                  	
   27	GONZALEZ JOSE MANUEL                    	00:03:28	PICASSO                       	
   28	MACIAS PARRA GONZALO                    	00:03:29	LAS NIEVES                    	
   29	GALA TRONIOS ANTONIO MANUEL             	00:03:30	PICASSO                       	
   30	CAMARGO CABALLERO HUGO                  	00:03:31	CA PALACIEGO                  	
   31	SANCHEZ RUBIO FEDERICO                  	00:03:32	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   32	AMUEDO RODRIGUEZ JUAN                   	00:03:33	CA PALACIEGO                  	
   33	ARAHAL GARCIA ALVARO                    	00:03:34	MARIA AUXILIADORA             	
   34	PARRA MUŅOZ JUAN                        	00:03:34	                              	
   35	ROMERO TEJERO JAIME                     	00:03:36	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   36	PEREZ BORNES JUAN                       	00:03:38	CA PALACIEGO                  	
   37	FUENTE AMUEDO JUAN MANUEL               	00:03:40	PICASSO                       	
   38	GONZALEZ ADAME ENRIQUE                  	00:03:41	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   39	BENITEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE                  	00:03:43	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   40	BEGINES ALEMANY JUAN MANUEL             	00:03:45	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   41	GONZALEZ PAEZ MARCOS                    	00:03:49	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   42	JIMENEZ VALLEJO SAMUEL                  	00:03:50	GIRASOLES                     	
   43	BERNAL BEGINES ADRIAN                   	00:03:51	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
   44	PEREZ DIAZ GONZALO                      	00:03:51	MARIA AUXILIADORA             	
   45	LAINEZ VASCO DANIEL                     	00:03:56	PICASSO                       	
   46	GARCIA JIMENEZ ANTONIO LUIS             	00:04:06	FELIX RODRIGUEZ               	
   47	CARO JIMENEZ RODRIGO                    	00:04:24	PALENQUE                      	
   48	ARIAS PEREZ JOSE RAMON                  	00:04:26	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
   49	CID PAZO MARTIN                         	00:04:32	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	ROMERO MAQUEDA CLAUDIA                  	00:02:51	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
    2	MIGUELES MUŅOZ LOLA                     	00:02:53	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
    3	LOPEZ BARBA RAQUEL                      	00:03:02	                              	
    4	PASADAS RODRIGUEZ SARA MARIA            	00:03:08	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
    5	AMADOR BERNAL NAZARET                   	00:03:15	PICASSO                       	
    6	RIVAS LOPEZ RUT                         	00:03:16	                              	
    7	CAMPON BERNAL DANIELA                   	00:03:16	PICASSO                       	
    8	GARCIA BENITEZ ANA                      	00:03:20	                              	
    9	PAEZ GALLANGO BLANCA                    	00:03:22	                              	
   10	FALCON MURUBE BLANCA                    	00:03:27	                              	
   11	JARAMILLO VALLE MARIA                   	00:03:27	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   12	PINEDA DOMINGUEZ MARIA                  	00:03:32	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
   13	GAVIRA DELGADO CLAUDIA                  	00:03:36	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   14	CID MOGUER ERIKA                        	00:03:40	PICASSO                       	
   15	JIMENEZ GONZALEZ MARINA                 	00:03:40	CA PALACIEGO                  	
   16	GONZALEZ MAQUEDA MARIA                  	00:03:41	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
   17	MARTIN CARLA                            	00:03:45	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
   18	JURADO ALVAREZ ZAHIRA                   	00:03:47	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   19	GARCIA TIRADO PAULA                     	00:03:47	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   20	MAYO GARCIA ANDREA                      	00:03:49	FELIX RODRIGUEZ               	
   21	NOGUERA PEREZ MELANIA                   	00:03:52	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   22	DIAZ ROMERO LIDIA                       	00:03:53	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   23	DURAN LOLA                              	00:03:54	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
   24	GALVAN RINCON JULIA                     	00:03:56	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   25	MAQUEDA PEDRO LUCIA                     	00:03:56	                              	
   26	ACOSTA CURADO MARINA                    	00:03:57	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
   27	DIAZ AGUILERA ADRIANA                   	00:03:58	PALENQUE                      	
   28	LUCENA CARDENAS CRISTINA                	00:03:59	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   29	LUCAS JIMENEZ MARTA                     	00:04:00	PALENQUE                      	
   30	FELIPEZ ROLDAN ROCIO                    	00:04:02	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   31	BEGINES TEJERO JULIA                    	00:04:02	                              	
   32	FERNANDEZ ROCIO DEL CARMEN              	00:04:03	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
   33	NOGUERA RUIZ ANA CRISTINA               	00:04:06	JUAN HIDALGO                  	
   34	PAEZ BARBA INMACULADA                   	00:04:07	CA PALACIEGO                  	
   35	MEDRANO RINCON MARIA LUISA              	00:04:29	PALENQUE                      	
   36	AMODEO BAREA LUCIA                      	00:04:31	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   37	EXPOSITO PAEZ LOLA                      	00:04:34	MARIA DOŅA                    	
   38	VALDES ALONSO NEREA                     	00:04:42	PICASSO                       	
   39	DE LA TORRE MARTIN MARIA                	00:04:47	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   40	SANCHEZ PERAL ELENA                     	00:04:49	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   41	CARMONA ALONSO ANA                      	00:04:54	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   42	JIMENEZ ALONSO ANGELA                   	00:04:59	PICASSO                       	
   43	LAINEZ ROLDAN LUCIA                     	00:06:31	PICASSO                       	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	NAVAS CRUZADO ALEJANDRO                 	00:05:59	LAS PALMERAS                  	
    2	GALAN DUQUE JUAN DAVID                  	00:06:01	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
    3	JIMENEZ GOMEZ ALEJANDRO                 	00:06:02	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
    4	PALACIOS BERROCAL JUAN CARLOS           	00:06:06	CA PALACIEGO                  	
    5	BEGINES PEREZ JUAN JOSE                 	00:06:17	CA PALACIEGO                  	
    6	VARGAS CRUZADO CARLOS                   	00:06:30	PICASSO                       	
    7	GONZALEZ LOPEZ JOSUE                    	00:06:39	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
    8	CALVO RUIZ GONZALO                      	00:06:52	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
    9	AMUEDO GARCIA MARCO                     	00:06:53	FELIX RODRIGUEZ               	
   10	CABALLERO VIDAL RUBEN                   	00:06:56	CA PALACIEGO                  	
   11	GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ MARTIN              	00:06:58	CA PALACIEGO                  	
   12	RANGEL NIETO ANTONIO                    	00:07:03	CA PALACIEGO                  	
   13	BEGINES MARTIN ALBERTO                  	00:07:04	                              	
   14	MORALES BASCO JOSE MANUEL               	00:07:06	CA PALACIEGO                  	
   15	LOPEZ MORENO DANIEL                     	00:07:07	                              	
   16	COSMIN MIHAI ANDREI                     	00:07:10	PALENQUE                      	
   17	FERNANDEZ RIBERA J. LUIS                	00:07:27	FELIX RODRIGUEZ               	
   18	VARGAS RUIZ ABRAHAM                     	00:07:42	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   19	SANCHEZ GARCIA ANTONIO MANUEL           	00:07:44	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
   20	GALLO NAVARRO ANTONIO                   	00:08:13	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
   21	RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ JUAN J.             	00:08:15	MARIA AUXILIADORA             	
   22	CERRADA TRONCOSO GONZALO                	00:08:23	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
   23	TIRADO COTANO GONZALO                   	00:08:29	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   24	REDONDO RODRIGUEZ ENRIQUE M.            	00:08:36	PALENQUE                      	
   25	AMADOR GARRIDO JOSE MIGUEL              	00:09:03	MARIA AUXILIADORA             	
   26	RAMIREZ RAMOS CARLOS                    	00:09:50	PALENQUE                      	
   27	HAUCHARD CID LUCAS                      	00:10:22	                              	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	FERNANDEZ CASTILLO CORAIMA              	00:06:26	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
    2	GONZALEZ RAMON BLANCA                   	00:06:28	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
    3	FALCON BAUTISTA PAOLA                   	00:06:33	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
    4	NAVARRO COTON LUCIA                     	00:06:43	CA ORIPPO                     	
    5	GONZALEZ MAQUEDA ESTHER                 	00:07:02	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
    6	JIMENEZ GOMEZ CLARA                     	00:07:13	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
    7	PEREZ BORNES JULIA                      	00:07:24	CA PALACIEGO                  	
    8	CURADO PEREZ ANDREA                     	00:07:26	DIEGO LLORENTE                	
    9	SANCHEZ REYES TANIA                     	00:07:30	DIEGO LLORENTE                	
   10	VARGAS ROMERA ANGELA                    	00:07:31	CA PALACIEGO                  	
   11	PAEZ MOTA CLARA                         	00:07:41	FELIX RODRIGUEZ               	
   12	RIOS GARCIA LORENA                      	00:07:47	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
   13	ROMERO GARCIA TRIANA                    	00:07:48	CA PALACIEGO                  	
   14	GARCIA GARRIDO ROSA MARIA               	00:08:08	CA PALACIEGO                  	
   15	DELGADO DE OLMEDO CARMEN                	00:08:11	CA PALACIEGO                  	
   16	AYALA CARMONA CARMEN                    	00:09:08	ANDRES BERNALDEZ              	
   17	LIEBANAS GARCIA MARIA                   	00:09:10	FELIX RODRIGUEZ               	
   18	MELERO SANCHEZ BEATRIZ                  	00:09:11	FELIX RODRIGUEZ               	
   19	RUIZ MORIANA ANA                        	00:09:33	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
   20	GARCIA ALGARIN MANUELA                  	00:11:09	JUAN JOSE BAQUERO             	
   21	BAEZ PONCE TRIANA                       	00:11:10	PICASSO                       	
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	FARFAN AYALA MANUEL                     	00:05:31	LAS NIEVES                    	
    2	MORALES BASCO JOAQUIN                   	00:05:36	CA PALACIEGO                  	
    3	BLANCO ROPERO SERGIO                    	00:05:37	CA PALACIEGO                  	
    4	ANDRADES AYALA ANTONIO                  	00:06:21	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
    5	GARCIA VELASCO ADOLFO                   	00:06:23	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
    6	RODRIGUEZ GALVAN DANIEL                 	00:06:39	CA PALACIEGO                  	
    7	SALCEDO CRESPO SERGIO                   	00:06:53	                              	
    8	MADRID PAFA FRANCISCO JOSE              	00:06:58	DIEGO LLORENTE                	
CADETE              FEMENINO
    1	GAMEZ JIMENEZ MARIA SOLEDAD             	00:05:41	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
    2	JIMENEZ MORENO NEREA                    	00:06:06	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
    3	MONGE GONZALEZ ANGELA                   	00:06:27	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
    4	AMUEDO ROLDAN ANA                       	00:06:29	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
    5	ROMERO MAQUEDA NATALIA                  	00:06:41	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
    6	CAMPOS AGUILERA CLARA                   	00:07:00	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
    7	MATAS POLINARIO NAZARET                 	00:07:05	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
    8	BEGINES TIRADO MARIA                    	00:07:06	CA PALACIEGO                  	
    9	CASTILLO BEGINES ADORA                  	00:07:07	CD VILLAFRANCA                	
   10	MAYORGA FERNANDEZ INMACULADA            	00:07:09	CA PALACIEGO                  	
   11	CURADO MORENO ALICIA                    	00:07:32	DIEGO LLORENTE                	
   12	PAREJO BOBILLO ANA                      	00:09:19	LAS NIEVES                    	

 

 

 


Página principal   |  Enero 2019   |  Principio de la página  |