Página principal   |  Enero 2022  |                                                                           

                                                                               


CARRERA POPULAR DÍA DE REYES


PEÑAFLOR (SEVILLA) - 09-01-2022

Distancia:   7.700 metros

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  SENIOR           M     13   KOLUA MOHAMED                           00:24:25  03:10   18,92   00:00:00        0   VIRGEN D BELEN                
    2      2      2  SENIOR           M     13   FERNANDEZ POZO JAIME                    00:25:54  03:21   17,84   00:01:29      441   DEPORTEMANIA                  
    3      3      1  VETERANO A       M     17   ALEJANDRE MOSQUEDA ANTONIO JESUS        00:25:54  03:21   17,84   00:01:29      441   HIJOS DL VIENTO               
    4      4      1  JUVENIL          M      3   LAHSAINI ZAKARIA                        00:26:16  03:24   17,59   00:01:51      542   VIRGEN D BELEN                
    5      5      2  VETERANO A       M     17   POYATO GALAN ANTONIO                    00:27:13  03:32   16,97   00:02:48      792   POYATOTEAM                    
    6      6      3  VETERANO A       M     17   OLMO ESPEJO ISAAC                       00:27:19  03:32   16,91   00:02:54      817   GARITO RUNNING                
    7      7      4  VETERANO A       M     17   ARQUELLADAS DEL VALLE CESAR             00:27:20  03:32   16,90   00:02:55      822   LAURUS TRIATLON               
    8      8      3  SENIOR           M     13   PARRA PINO ROBERTO                      00:27:25  03:33   16,85   00:03:00      843   VIRGEN D BELEN                
    9      9      1  VETERANO C       M     13   JIMENEZ TORRES JOSE VICENTE             00:27:27  03:33   16,83   00:03:02      851   VIRGEN D BELEN                
   10     10      5  VETERANO A       M     17   TORRES PALMA ANTONIO                    00:28:06  03:38   16,44   00:03:41    1.009   TRIATLON MEZQUITA             
   11     11      6  VETERANO A       M     17   ARCOS MARIN MIGUEL ANGEL                00:28:10  03:39   16,40   00:03:45    1.025   INTRATABLES                   
   12     12      7  VETERANO A       M     17   CARDENAS TORRES EUSEBIO                 00:28:33  03:42   16,18   00:04:08    1.115   VIRGEN D BELEN                
   13     13      8  VETERANO A       M     17   PEREZ ALCAUZA ALEJANDRO GUZMAN          00:28:59  03:45   15,94   00:04:34    1.213   CA RINCONADA                  
   14     14      1  VETERANO D       M     12   CANTARERO FRANCISCO                     00:29:29  03:49   15,67   00:05:04    1.323   TROTASIERRA                   
   15     15      2  JUVENIL          M      3   MUÑOZ GUERRERO ALEJANDRO                00:29:30  03:49   15,66   00:05:05    1.327                                 
   16     16      9  VETERANO A       M     17   LIROLA CRIADO JOSE F.                   00:29:32  03:50   15,64   00:05:07    1.334   LAURUS TRIATLON               
   17     17      2  VETERANO C       M     13   GONZAGA CALVO JORGE                     00:29:34  03:50   15,63   00:05:09    1.341   CA PALMA DL RIO               
   18     18      4  SENIOR           M     13   REJO MAQUEDA VICENTE                    00:29:56  03:53   15,43   00:05:31    1.419   OLIMPIC VILLAVERDE            
   19     19      1  VETERANO B       M      8   FERNANDEZ LOPEZ DANIEL                  00:30:13  03:55   15,29   00:05:48    1.478   TRIALCORES                    
   20     20      5  SENIOR           M     13   GARCIA AIS JUAN FRANCISCO               00:30:19  03:56   15,24   00:05:54    1.499   TROTASIERRA                   
   21     21      3  VETERANO C       M     13   RICO RODRIGUEZ CANDIDO                  00:30:28  03:57   15,16   00:06:03    1.529   VILLAVERDE RUNNING            
   22     22      2  VETERANO B       M      8   PARRA MARCHENA ANTONIO                  00:30:33  03:58   15,12   00:06:08    1.546   CA PEÑAFLOR                   
   23     23      6  SENIOR           M     13   URBANO PEREZ OSCAR                      00:31:11  04:02   14,82   00:06:46    1.671   TROTASIERRA                   
   24     24      7  SENIOR           M     13   BARRILERO MOHEDANO MANUEL JESUS         00:31:16  04:03   14,78   00:06:51    1.687   TROTASIERRA                   
   25     25     10  VETERANO A       M     17   PEREZ LEDESMA JOSE LUIS                 00:31:20  04:04   14,74   00:06:55    1.700   CREDUS                        
   26     26      8  SENIOR           M     13   ARIAS FERNANDEZ EMILIO JOSE             00:31:32  04:05   14,65   00:07:07    1.738   LAURUS TRIATLON               
   27     27      4  VETERANO C       M     13   GIRON LOPEZ EDUARDO                     00:31:37  04:06   14,61   00:07:12    1.754   ESQUIVEL                      
   28     28      5  VETERANO C       M     13   BENITEZ BELMONTE JOSE DAVID             00:31:50  04:08   14,51   00:07:25    1.794   CA PALMA DL RIO               
   29     29      2  VETERANO D       M     12   MARAVER MOHEDANO FRANCISCO              00:31:54  04:08   14,48   00:07:29    1.806   CA PALMA DL RIO               
   30     30      3  VETERANO D       M     12   BENITEZ RUANO JUAN                      00:32:01  04:09   14,43   00:07:36    1.828   CA PEÑAFLOR                   
   31     31      3  VETERANO B       M      8   CRUZ TABALES RAFAEL                     00:32:07  04:10   14,39   00:07:42    1.846   VIRGEN D BELEN                
   32      1      1  VETERANA D       F      3   MENGUAL MATA RAFAELA                    00:32:15  04:11   14,33   00:07:50    1.870   TROTASIERRA                   
   33     32     11  VETERANO A       M     17   ARTEAGA GARCIA FERNANDO JOSE            00:32:36  04:14   14,17   00:08:11    1.933   CA PEÑAFLOR                   
   34     33      4  VETERANO D       M     12   NUÑEZ VALVERDE FRANCISCO MANUEL         00:32:51  04:15   14,06   00:08:26    1.977   LAURUS TRIATLON               
   35     34      9  SENIOR           M     13   RUIZ DOMENECH LUCIO JOSE                00:33:14  04:18   13,90   00:08:49    2.043   VIRGEN D BELEN                
   36     35      4  VETERANO B       M      8   ROMERO AGUILAR JUAN                     00:33:19  04:19   13,87   00:08:54    2.057   TROTASIERRA                   
   37     36      6  VETERANO C       M     13   LOPEZ GONZALEZ FRANCISCO                00:33:34  04:21   13,76   00:09:09    2.099   TROTASIERRA                   
   38     37     10  SENIOR           M     13   SOLANO CINTADO ALEJANDRO                00:34:08  04:25   13,54   00:09:43    2.192   CD OHMIO                      
   39     38      5  VETERANO B       M      8   MOLES BERNABE JUAN JOSE                 00:34:12  04:26   13,51   00:09:47    2.203   CA PALMA DL RIO               
   40     39      3  JUVENIL          M      3   RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ DANIEL                  00:34:17  04:27   13,48   00:09:52    2.216                                 
   41     40      7  VETERANO C       M     13   RAMOS ROLDAN FRANCISCO                  00:34:20  04:27   13,46   00:09:55    2.224                                 
   42     41     12  VETERANO A       M     17   MANTERO LIMON JUAN MANUEL               00:34:24  04:28   13,43   00:09:59    2.235                                 
   43     42      5  VETERANO D       M     12   LEAL VICENTE FRANCISCO                  00:34:30  04:28   13,39   00:10:05    2.250   ESQUIVEL                      
   44      2      1  VETERANA C       F      2   GARCIA LOPEZ NELLY                      00:34:53  04:31   13,24   00:10:28    2.310   CA PALMA DL RIO               
   45     43      6  VETERANO D       M     12   OSUNA REY FRANCISCO LUIS                00:34:54  04:31   13,24   00:10:29    2.313   VIRGEN D BELEN                
   46     44      8  VETERANO C       M     13   GALAN FERNANDEZ JOSE MANUEL             00:35:53  04:39   12,88   00:11:28    2.461   THE MIDNIGHT PREDATORS        
   47     45      7  VETERANO D       M     12   PEREZ MONCLOVA ANTONIO                  00:36:04  04:41   12,81   00:11:39    2.487   LAURUS TRIATLON               
   48     46     11  SENIOR           M     13   PEREZ PROVINCIAL ALEJANDRO              00:37:02  04:48   12,48   00:12:37    2.623   VIRGEN D BELEN                
   49      3      1  SENIOR           F      3   REYES CASAS SANDRA                      00:37:06  04:49   12,45   00:12:41    2.632   CREDUS                        
   50      4      2  VETERANA D       F      3   TORRES MORENO NIEVES                    00:37:06  04:49   12,45   00:12:41    2.632   INVICTUS                      
   51     47      6  VETERANO B       M      8   MARTINEZ DURAN FRANCISCO JESUS          00:37:45  04:54   12,24   00:13:20    2.720                                 
   52     48      7  VETERANO B       M      8   DURAN FERNANDEZ PEDRO                   00:37:58  04:55   12,17   00:13:33    2.748                                 
   53     49      9  VETERANO C       M     13   CHAMORRO ASENCIO MANUEL                 00:38:25  04:59   12,03   00:14:00    2.806   MTB LOS QUEMAOS               
   54      5      3  VETERANA D       F      3   LOPEZ RUIZ MARIA DE LOS REYES           00:38:34  05:00   11,98   00:14:09    2.825   C.A. MAURI CASTILLO           
   55     50      8  VETERANO D       M     12   CRESPO LOPEZ MANUEL                     00:38:48  05:02   11,91   00:14:23    2.854   CAMAGC                        
   56     51     13  VETERANO A       M     17   GOMEZ ANGEL                             00:39:07  05:04   11,81   00:14:42    2.894                                 
   57     52     14  VETERANO A       M     17   REBOLLO FERNANDEZ JOSE ALEJANDRO        00:39:09  05:05   11,80   00:14:44    2.898                                 
   58     53      9  VETERANO D       M     12   LLAMAS SARAVIA ANTONIO JOSE             00:39:12  05:05   11,79   00:14:47    2.904   VIRGEN D BELEN                
   59     54     10  VETERANO D       M     12   GONZALEZ GARCIBAILADOR ANTONIO JOSE     00:40:03  05:12   11,54   00:15:38    3.006   PERRASSOS                     
   60     55     12  SENIOR           M     13   VILLANUEVA SANCHEZ JAVIER               00:40:20  05:14   11,45   00:15:55    3.039   CA PEÑAFLOR                   
   61     56     13  SENIOR           M     13   VILLANUEVA SANCHEZ JOSE ANTONIO         00:40:22  05:14   11,45   00:15:57    3.042   CA PEÑAFLOR                   
   62     57     11  VETERANO D       M     12   CUEVAS NARANJO MANUEL                   00:40:39  05:16   11,37   00:16:14    3.075   LAURUS TRIATLON               
   63      6      1  VETERANA A       F      1   ZAMORA LIÑAN ASUNCION                   00:40:46  05:17   11,33   00:16:21    3.088                                 
   64     58     15  VETERANO A       M     17   LOPEZ LIÑAN JOSE ANGEL                  00:40:48  05:17   11,32   00:16:23    3.092   LOS TAGARROS                  
   65     59     16  VETERANO A       M     17   PRIETO LOMA DAVID                       00:41:25  05:22   11,15   00:17:00    3.161                                 
   66      7      2  SENIOR           F      3   DOMINGUEZ ACOSTA ALICIA                 00:41:27  05:22   11,15   00:17:02    3.164                                 
   67      8      3  SENIOR           F      3   GAONA FERNANDEZ ELISABET                00:41:28  05:23   11,14   00:17:03    3.166                                 
   68     60     10  VETERANO C       M     13   RODRIGUEZ BAEZ JOSE LUIS                00:41:30  05:23   11,13   00:17:05    3.170                                 
   69     61     11  VETERANO C       M     13   ALCAZAR AGUILAR ISMAEL                  00:41:39  05:24   11,09   00:17:14    3.186                                 
   70      9      2  VETERANA C       F      2   CRUZ FERNANDEZ ENCARNACION              00:42:07  05:28   10,97   00:17:42    3.236   CA PEÑAFLOR                   
   71     62     17  VETERANO A       M     17   BECERRA ESPEJO DAVID                    00:42:25  05:30   10,89   00:18:00    3.268                                 
   72     10      1  VETERANA B       F      1   DUARTE MOREIRA DELIA                    00:42:53  05:34   10,77   00:18:28    3.316   CA PEÑAFLOR                   
   73     63     12  VETERANO C       M     13   PARRAS ROMERO JOSE MANUEL               00:42:55  05:34   10,77   00:18:30    3.319   CA PEÑAFLOR                   
   74     64     13  VETERANO C       M     13   VIRO ESPEJO ELOY LUIS                   00:45:36  05:55   10,13   00:21:11    3.577   CA PALMA DL RIO               
   75     65     12  VETERANO D       M     12   LOPEZ ONIEVA JOSE                       00:50:38  06:34    9,12   00:26:13    3.987                                 
   76     66      8  VETERANO B       M      8   MORILLO SANCHEZ JORGE                   00:50:42  06:35    9,11   00:26:17    3.992   CA PEÑAFLOR                   
 
CHUPETE             MASCULINO
    1	PARRA FERNANDEZ GONZALO                 	00:00:27	CA PEÑAFLOR                   	
    2	OSUNA PRIETO DILAN                      	00:00:28	VIRGEN D BELEN                	
CHUPETE             FEMENINO
    1	DRAGOI CANO LEIRE                       	00:00:21	VIRGEN D BELEN                	
    2	FERRAN CRUZ NIEVES                      	00:00:25	CA PEÑAFLOR                   	
    3	MORILLO NAVARRO CARMEN                  	00:00:30	CA PEÑAFLOR                   	
    4	ADARVE RAYA MARTA                       	00:00:32	                              	
    5	ADARVE RAYA ELENA                       	00:01:01	                              	
PREBENJAMIN         MASCULINO
    1	MARTINEZ IFTENE MARC                    	00:00:12	EPA MIGUEL RIOS               	
    2	TORRES URBANO SERGIO                    	00:00:13	                              	
    3	ORTIZ SANCHEZ MANUEL                    	00:00:16	                              	
    4	PEREZ COBO JAVI                         	00:00:18	GARITO RUNNING                	
PREBENJAMIN         FEMENINO
    1	PARRA FERNANDEZ IRENE                   	00:00:20	CA PEÑAFLOR                   	
    2	CHICA NAVARRO MARIA                     	00:00:24	                              	
BENJAMIN            MASCULINO
    1	FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ DIEGO                 	00:01:23	TRIALCORES                    	
    2	BENITEZ GARICA RODRIGO                  	00:01:28	CA PALMA DL RIO               	
BENJAMIN            FEMENINO
    1	FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ ISABEL                	00:01:36	TRIALCORES                    	
    2	NARANJO LOPERA LAURA                    	00:01:44	                              	
    3	NARANJO SANTANA ELENA                   	00:01:59	                              	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	LOPEZ CARDENAS ANTONIO                  	00:01:19	TROTASIERRA                   	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	FERRAN CRUZ FABIOLA                     	00:01:17	CA PEÑAFLOR                   	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	KARIN JIMENEZ YOUSEFF                   	00:05:57	VIRGEN D BELEN                	
    2	MUÑOZ GUERRERO JOSE MANUEL              	00:06:05	                              	
    3	LOPEZ CARDENAS RAFAEL                   	00:06:45	TROTASIERRA                   	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	AGUILERA CALLEJA ALICIA                 	00:06:14	TROTASIERRA                   	
    2	MARTIN-CASTAÑO MENGUAL ANABEL           	00:06:20	TROTASIERRA                   	
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	LOPEZ CARDENAS FRANCISCO                	00:05:44	TROTASIERRA                   	
    2	MOLES FUENTES ALVARO                    	00:05:49	VIRGEN D BELEN                	
CADETE              FEMENINO
 

 

Más información e inscripciones:

http://www.corredorespopulares.es/inscripcion/penaflor_dia_reyes/index.php

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Página principal   |  Enero 2022   |  Principio de la página  |