Página principal   |  Febrero 2017  |                                                                           

                                                                               


CAMPO A TRAVÉS DE JAÉN.


JAÉN - 19-02-2017.

BENJAMIN            MASCULINO
    1	FERNANDEZ ZAMBRANA ANDRES               	00:03:14	                              	
    2	EXPOSITO RAEZ ADRIAN                    	00:03:14	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU UBEDA       	
    3	ORIHUELA NAVARRETE JAVIER               	00:03:21	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    4	HAFFANE TRIBAK BILAL                    	00:03:24	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    5	LARA CHICOTE JAIME                      	00:03:33	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    6	LOUAAR ERRAFAI ABDELKADER               	00:03:35	E.M.A. ARJONILLA              	
    7	BARRANCO SANTSO CARLOS                  	00:03:46	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
    8	LOPEZ PERAGON MOISES                    	00:03:47	LOS TROTALENTOS               	
    9	GOMEZ LIEBANA MAXIMO                    	00:03:48	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   10	CRESPO CASTILLO JORGE                   	00:03:49	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   11	GONZALEZ MORENO PABLO                   	00:03:52	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   12	SEGURA EXPOSITO JORGE                   	00:03:52	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   13	FRANCO MORALES JUAN MIGUEL              	00:03:56	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   14	RAMIREZ FERRI CHRISTIAN                 	00:03:58	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   15	BALLESTEROS CARRILLO DIEGO              	00:03:58	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   16	JIMENEZ CHICA ANTONIO                   	00:04:01	                              	
   17	ALMAGRO CASTRO JUAN                     	00:04:01	                              	
   18	DE LA TORRE CAMARA DIEGO                	00:04:03	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   19	LOPEZ IBAÑEZ ANTONIO                    	00:04:03	                              	
   20	LARA BUITRAGO DANI                      	00:04:04	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   21	FABREGAT FELIU SANTIAGO                 	00:04:06	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   22	ORTEGA ARMENTEROS DIEGO                 	00:04:07	C.A. FONDOLIVO                	
   23	LOPEZ BLAZQUEZ MARCOS                   	00:04:08	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   24	TROYANO LOARCES MARIO                   	00:04:14	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   25	CALLADO GOMEZ FRANCISCO                 	00:04:15	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   26	EXPOSITO GUZMAN GUILLERMO               	00:04:16	                              	
   27	MARTINEZ MANZANO JOSE LUIS              	00:04:19	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   28	TOLEDANO PEREZ GABRIEL                  	00:04:20	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   29	OSORIO CASTRO ISMAEL                    	00:04:20	E.M. CARBONEROS               	
   30	ALMAGRO CASTRO MIGUEL                   	00:04:22	                              	
   31	HAFFANE TRIBAK BADRO                    	00:04:23	ANDUJAR                       	
   32	CHARTE MOYA PABLO                       	00:04:24	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   33	RODRIGUEZ MANZANARES JAVIER             	00:04:25	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   34	ALCAIDE JIMENEZ JESUS                   	00:04:26	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   35	AGUILERA DELGADO SERGIO                 	00:04:28	CEIP NAVAS D TOLOSA           	
   36	MONTORO CORTES JOSE ANTONIO             	00:04:29	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   37	GUARDIA RUBIO VICTOR                    	00:04:30	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   38	MUÑOZ PEREZ HUGO                        	00:04:32	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   39	MOYA QUILES MIGUEL ANGEL                	00:04:33	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   40	CARRILLO CANO HUGO                      	00:04:38	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   41	LOPEZ BLAZQUEZ DAVID                    	00:04:40	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   42	TORO QUESADA ANGEL                      	00:04:41	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   43	CAÑETE GRANADOS CRISTIAN                	00:04:42	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   44	RODRIGUEZ MARISCAL BIENVENIDO           	00:04:42	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   45	LAINO OCAÑA ALESSANDRO ANTONIO          	00:04:45	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   46	ROMERO SANCHEZ ADRIAN                   	00:04:51	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   47	VICO DIAZ FRANCISCO                     	00:04:53	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   48	MARTINEZ MOLINA JAVIER                  	00:04:54	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   49	MARTIN GARCIA JAVIER                    	00:05:02	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   50	QUESADA MURIEL PABLO                    	00:05:05	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   51	CAÑETE GRANADOS FRANCISCO MANUEL        	00:06:03	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
BENJAMIN            FEMENINO
    1	AGUILAR ARAQUE JIMENA                   	00:02:28	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	GONZALEZ YERA MARTA                     	00:02:35	NATACION JAEN                 	
    3	LEON LOPEZ PATRICIA                     	00:02:40	                              	
    4	ARIZA ROSALES IRENA SANAE               	00:02:45	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    5	BAUTISTA NAVARRETE MARINA               	00:02:52	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
    6	RODRIGUEZ PERUCHA MARINA                	00:02:55	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
    7	GUTIERREZ POLA CAROLINA                 	00:03:01	                              	
    8	ORTEGA MENA LUCIA                       	00:03:02	E.M.A. ARJONILLA              	
    9	JUSTICIA MONTORO ELVIRA                 	00:03:03	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   10	FABREGAT FELIU ELVIRA                   	00:03:04	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   11	VILCHEZ MAÑAS MARINA                    	00:03:05	                              	
   12	SERRANO LENDINEZ ALICIA                 	00:03:09	CEIP NAVAS D TOLOSA           	
   13	RODRIGUEZ HERVAS LYDIA                  	00:03:11	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   14	VILLANUEVA LOPEZ ELENA                  	00:03:12	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   15	JIMENEZ SEVILLA CLAUDIA                 	00:03:13	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   16	CHICA VILCHEZ LAURA                     	00:03:15	                              	
   17	DEL MORAL RAMIREZ ARIADNA               	00:03:17	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   18	SERRANO RODRIGUEZ MAR                   	00:03:18	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   19	IZQUIERDO ALCANTARA LUCIA               	00:03:21	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   20	SALAS VALLEJO JULIA                     	00:03:25	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   21	REYES DELGADO MAR                       	00:03:42	CEIP NAVAS D TOLOSA           	
   22	JIMENEZ CODINA ALANA                    	00:03:43	CEIP NAVAS D TOLOSA           	
   23	RUBIO AGUAYO EUGENIA                    	00:03:44	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   24	MUNOZ GARCIA LAURA                      	00:03:52	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   25	GARCIA SOSA NAZARETH                    	00:05:30	                              	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	DONAIRE RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO             	00:06:34	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    2	JIMENEZ SANCHEZ DAVID                   	00:06:48	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    3	VARGAS FERNANDEZ DANIEL                 	00:06:57	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    4	TORRES LEON MARCOS                      	00:07:15	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    5	GARCIA JIMENEZ AITOR                    	00:07:23	                              	
    6	ERENA ANGUITA JAVIER                    	00:07:26	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
    7	CRIADO UTRERA SERGIO                    	00:07:31	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    8	PALOMINO COLMENERO JAVIER               	00:07:36	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    9	JIMENEZ CHICA CRISTOBAL                 	00:07:42	                              	
   10	MALDONADO MOLINA PABLO                  	00:07:46	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   11	PEZ BAQUEDANO MIGUEL ANGEL              	00:07:46	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   12	ROA MONTORO BENJAMIN                    	00:07:50	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   13	PEREA GALIAN JAIME                      	00:07:51	                              	
   14	ARANZANA SANCHEZ LUIS                   	00:07:51	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   15	NUÑEZ MUDARRA CARLOS                    	00:07:52	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   16	FARGAS QUESADA FAUSTINO                 	00:07:56	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   17	CALLADO GOMEZ FERNANDO                  	00:08:00	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   18	ZAFRA SUAREZ ALEJANDRO                  	00:08:06	                              	
   19	ZAFRA SUAREZ ARAN                       	00:08:06	                              	
   20	MOYA GARRIDO RAFAEL                     	00:08:07	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   21	MORENO GOMEZ MARCOS                     	00:08:07	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   22	CAMARA CANTERO ALEJANDRO                	00:08:08	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   23	MARTINEZ GONZALEZ JAIRO                 	00:08:10	C.A. JAEN                     	
   24	MESA GARCIA ANTONIO                     	00:08:21	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   25	MONTORO GOMEZ ALEJANDRO                 	00:08:25	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   26	MARTOS CANO RAFAEL                      	00:08:27	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   27	CABALLERO ORTEGA JESUS                  	00:08:39	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   28	BLANCO MARCHAL SIMON                    	00:08:40	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   29	CABRERA GARCIA SERGIO                   	00:08:41	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   30	CASABLANCA MILLA ALEJANDRO              	00:08:43	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   31	MARTINEZ CALERO ALEJANDRO               	00:08:51	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   32	DEL SOL GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL             	00:08:52	CEIP NAVAS D TOLOSA           	
   33	ROMERO GONZALEZ JORGE                   	00:08:53	                              	
   34	CARRILLO DELGADO OLIVER                 	00:08:53	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   35	JIMENEZ MORALES ALVARO                  	00:08:54	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   36	LECHUGA SANCHEZ PABLO                   	00:08:57	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   37	LEIVA CORNEJO DANIEL                    	00:08:59	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   38	VICO QUESADA ALVARO                     	00:09:01	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   39	QUESADA ZAFRA PABLO                     	00:09:19	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   40	SEGURA CASTILLO ALBERTO                 	00:09:21	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   41	LOPEZ SANCHEZ ADRIAN                    	00:09:31	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   42	ALCANTARA DUEÑAS MANUEL                 	00:09:39	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   43	OLLERO LOPEZ LEONARDO                   	00:10:05	                              	
   44	GARRIDO HERNANDEZ CARLOS MANUEL         	00:10:10	CEIP NAVAS D TOLOSA           	
   45	CASTRO RUIZ DARIO                       	00:10:18	CEIP NAVAS D TOLOSA           	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	GONZALEZ CLAVERIAS PAULA                	00:03:07	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
    2	MOYA OLIVA SARA                         	00:03:12	CLUB NATACION SANTO REINO     	
    3	ORIHUELA NAVARRETE MARINA               	00:03:18	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    4	ALCALA DURO CLAUDIA                     	00:03:22	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    5	CASTELLO CHAICHIO MARIA                 	00:03:23	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    6	CASTELLO CHAICHIO LUNA                  	00:03:29	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    7	FERNANDEZ ANTEQUERA LAURA               	00:03:31	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
    8	GALVEZ VALCARCEL ANA BELEN              	00:03:40	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
    9	GARCIA QUESADA SARA                     	00:03:41	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   10	GARCIA MORA IRENE                       	00:03:44	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   11	RUIZ GAMERO ANDREA                      	00:03:44	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   12	CARMONA RODRIGUEZ CELIA                 	00:03:45	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   13	ARANDA SUAREZ MARTA                     	00:03:46	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
   14	AMATE ORTIZ CLAUDIA                     	00:03:46	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   15	MORALES ESPINAR MONICA                  	00:03:47	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   16	GUTIERREZ DIAZ MONTSERRAT               	00:03:49	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   17	PARRAS GARCIA CRISTINA                  	00:03:50	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   18	LUQUE GOMEZ MARTA                       	00:03:50	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   19	CAMARA ROSAS CELIA                      	00:03:51	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   20	ALCAZAR MARTINEZ MARIA                  	00:03:57	CEIP NAVAS D TOLOSA           	
   21	SALAZAR SEGURA MARIA TERESA             	00:03:59	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   22	JIMENEZ GARCIA MARTA                    	00:04:00	                              	
   23	PEZ BAQUEDANO BELEN                     	00:04:02	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   24	BARRIONUEVO SABALETE MARINA             	00:04:05	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   25	RODRIGUEZ BUJALDON CARMEN               	00:04:06	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   26	SANCHEZ ARMENTEROS LOURDES              	00:04:10	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   27	OLLERO LOPEZ SOPHIA                     	00:04:12	                              	
   28	JIMENEZ SUAREZ NEFERTARI                	00:04:13	                              	
   29	OÑA LINARES ANGELA                      	00:04:19	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   30	CHICA ESQUINAS IRENE                    	00:04:21	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
   31	CLAUDIO MAYORQUIN CARMEN                	00:04:23	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   32	BUENDIA ORTIZ CRISTINA                  	00:04:25	                              	
   33	ORTEGA DIAZ PAULA                       	00:04:27	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   34	GARCIA ORTIZ TERESA                     	00:04:34	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   35	TELLEZ MARTOS ANA BELEN                 	00:04:35	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   36	MARTOS GARZON IRENE                     	00:04:36	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   37	LEAL REDONDO MARTA                      	00:04:37	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   38	PAMOS MORENO NEREA                      	00:04:39	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   39	CONTRERAS JIMENEZ PAULA                 	00:04:44	CEIP NAVAS D TOLOSA           	
   40	SANTIAGO ALGAR ELENA                    	00:05:31	CEIP NAVAS D TOLOSA           	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	JIMENEZ BLAZQUEZ JOSE RAMON             	00:13:13	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    2	JIMENEZ SANCHEZ PEDRO                   	00:13:47	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    3	SALAZAR RUIZ ANTONIO                    	00:13:56	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    4	LEON LOPEZ ESTEBAN                      	00:14:02	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    5	LARA CHICOTE MARCOS                     	00:14:03	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    6	ROS MACHUCA EDUARDO                     	00:14:20	C. TRIATLON VIALTERRA UBEDA   	
    7	ALCALA DURO ALEJANDRO                   	00:14:27	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    8	DIAZ ROA ANTONIO                        	00:14:56	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
    9	VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ SERGIO                  	00:15:17	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   10	AGUILAR ARAQUE ADRIAN                   	00:15:25	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   11	MUÑOZ RUIZ GUILLERMO                    	00:15:58	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   12	LOPEZ IBAÑEZ ANDRES                     	00:16:00	                              	
   13	QUESADA HEREDIA FRANCISCO JAVIER        	00:16:01	                              	
   14	MORALES MOLINA PABLO                    	00:16:03	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   15	CALLADO GOMEZ PEDRO                     	00:16:10	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   16	GOMEZ LIEBANA JAVIER                    	00:16:38	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   17	RODRIGUEZ ASENSIO FRANCISCO             	00:16:41	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   18	GALIANO ROA DIEGO                       	00:16:42	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   19	LINDE BAYONA ALVARO                     	00:17:02	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   20	CAMPOS TORRES JULIO                     	00:17:10	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   21	FARGAS JUSTICIA RAUL                    	00:17:13	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   22	HORNOS GARCIA JOSE                      	00:17:15	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   23	GALIANO ROBLES JOSE                     	00:17:18	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   24	RIOS COLLADO JAVIER                     	00:17:27	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   25	MARTINEZ BUENO JUAN CARLOS              	00:17:42	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   26	SANCHEZ COBO PABLO                      	00:17:43	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   27	ARMENTEROS MENA JUAN MANUEL             	00:18:06	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   28	FUENTES RUIZ JAVIER                     	00:18:15	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   29	LOPEZ CAMPOS DARIO                      	00:18:19	                              	
   30	NUÑEZ MUDARRA JUAN DE MATA              	00:18:32	                              	
   31	GARCIA SANCHEZ JULIAN                   	00:18:57	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   32	EXPOSITO GUZMAN MARCOS                  	00:19:10	                              	
   33	CARRILLO DELGADO ANTONIO                	00:21:12	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   34	IBAÑEZ MELERO ANTONIO                   	00:23:28	                              	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	CHICA VILCHEZ SARA                      	00:05:03	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	BARRANCO SANTOS CARMEN                  	00:05:08	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
    3	EL HACHIMI BAIDI NISSRIN                	00:05:11	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    4	ORIHUELA NAVARRETE LUCIA                	00:05:16	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    5	VACAS PANCORBO ANA                      	00:05:17	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    6	BLANCO MARCHAL ANA                      	00:05:18	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
    7	COBO PEREZ ANDREA                       	00:05:20	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
    8	BELTRAN MARTINEZ MIRYAM                 	00:05:30	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
    9	CABALLERO ORTEGA ANGELA                 	00:05:31	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   10	MARIN DIAZ NADIA                        	00:05:31	                              	
   11	CALZADA RODRIGUEZ NOELIA                	00:05:32	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   12	MORALES GARCIA NATALIA                  	00:05:34	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   13	LERIDA FERNANDEZ ANDREA                 	00:05:36	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   14	ESCOBAR LUQUE MARIA                     	00:05:37	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   15	CAMACHO DIAZ ANGELA                     	00:05:38	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   16	BUENO CORNEJO ALMUDENA                  	00:05:38	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   17	CUBEROS CORTIJOS MARTA                  	00:05:43	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   18	MONTORO CORTES ESTHER                   	00:05:51	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   19	TELLO MELERO MARTA                      	00:05:52	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   20	MILLAN JARAICES ALBA                    	00:05:57	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   21	RAEZ BLANCO SOFIA                       	00:05:59	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   22	REICHENBACH PUERTO ALICIA               	00:06:00	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   23	BLAZQUEZ LOPEZ BLANCA                   	00:06:01	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   24	FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ CELIA                	00:06:05	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   25	CARRILLO CANO PAULA                     	00:06:06	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   26	CASTRO FRANCO SOFIA                     	00:06:08	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   27	ONTIVEROS HORTAL LAURA                  	00:06:26	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   28	JIMENEZ SEVILLA SUSANA                  	00:06:27	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   29	MARTINEZ CALATRAVA ANDREA               	00:06:29	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   30	MENDEZ LIETOR LAURA                     	00:06:31	CRONOS JAEN                   	
   31	MARTINEZ GARCIA JULIA                   	00:06:33	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   32	CONDE MONTIEL PAULA                     	00:06:34	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   33	RODRIGUEZ BUJALDON LUZ MARIA            	00:06:38	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   34	OSUNA ILLANA LUCIA                      	00:06:41	C.A. FONDOLIVO                	
   35	HIDALGO SOLIS AMANDA                    	00:06:46	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   36	FRANCO MORALES HELENA                   	00:06:47	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   37	GALLEGO SILES MARIA                     	00:06:48	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   38	GUTIERREZ POLA LOLA                     	00:06:51	                              	
   39	VILCHEZ MAÑAS MARIA JOSE                	00:06:54	                              	
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	LOUAAR ERRAFAI                          	00:16:52	E.M.A. ARJONILLA              	
    2	PRADOS GARRIDO FRANCISCO JAVIER         	00:17:10	CLUB ENTRENA TRIJUANSA        	
    3	QUERO CHUECO MANUEL                     	00:17:31	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    4	GARCIA JIMENEZ ISMAEL                   	00:17:35	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
    5	BARRANCO SANTOS MIGUEL                  	00:18:21	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
    6	VILAR GARCIA DARIO                      	00:18:27	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
    7	RODRIGUEZ ALCALDE PABLO                 	00:18:53	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    8	RIOS COLLADO PABLO                      	00:19:02	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    9	CASTELLANOS ORTIZ ALVARO                	00:19:10	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   10	ROMERALO ESPADAS MANUEL                 	00:19:14	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   11	MORALES MOLINA DANIEL                   	00:19:31	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   12	GUTIERREZ ROYO VICTOR                   	00:19:45	                              	
   13	LOPEZ PEREIRA MANUEL                    	00:20:07	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   14	COLLADO ORDOÑEZ ALVARO                  	00:20:17	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   15	LOPEZ CACERES NICOLAS                   	00:20:20	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   16	CONDE CALABRUS JORGE                    	00:20:38	                              	
   17	CHECA HIGUERAS JUAN MANUEL              	00:20:54	FENIX CLUB MOUNTAIN JAMILENA  	
   18	AVILA MENDEZ IVAN                       	00:21:12	C.A. ELITE BAEZA              	
CADETE              FEMENINO
    1	EXPOSITO LLOPIS ANA MARIA               	00:06:53	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
    2	IZQUIERDO ALCANTARA MARICARMEN          	00:07:01	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    3	CANO GUTIERREZ MARTA                    	00:07:05	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    4	DE LA TORRE MOLINA ISABEL               	00:07:06	C.D.A. BEGIJAR 2012           	
    5	RUIZ DELGADO PILAR                      	00:07:33	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    6	MORAL GARCIA GLORIA                     	00:07:34	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    7	ILLANA BUENO EVA MARIA                  	00:07:34	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    8	RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ PAULA                   	00:07:39	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    9	ZAFRA SUAREZ SANDRA                     	00:07:45	                              	
   10	LORITE BARRIONUEVO MARINA               	00:07:48	CLUB ENTRENA TRIJUANSA        	
   11	GILA GOMEZ ALBA                         	00:07:55	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   12	DEL ARCO SANCHEZ PILAR                  	00:07:58	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   13	FUENTES RUIZ ADRIANA                    	00:08:02	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   14	LOPEZ JIMENEZ ISABEL MARIA              	00:08:09	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   15	MILLAN DAMAS NATALIA                    	00:08:09	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   16	GOMEZ ROBLES INMACULADA                 	00:08:14	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   17	MORA DIAZ ROCIO                         	00:08:15	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   18	ORTEGA ORTEGA NURIA                     	00:08:30	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   19	GOMEZ LIEBANA ALBA                      	00:08:34	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   20	JIMENEZ GARZON LAURA                    	00:08:42	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   21	HERRADOR RODRIGUEZ CLARA                	00:08:42	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   22	AGUILA NAVAS CLAUDIA                    	00:08:46	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   23	PARRA SANCHEZ LAURA                     	00:08:55	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   24	SANCHEZ VILCHEZ MARINA                  	00:08:58	                              	
   25	RACIONERO GARCIA LUCIA                  	00:09:10	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   26	MARTINEZ CORTES MARTA                   	00:09:43	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   27	RODRIGUEZ ASENSIO CARMEN                	00:09:47	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   28	FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ JULIA                 	00:11:18	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
JUVENIL             MASCULINO
    1	DIAZ LOPEZ ADRIAN                       	00:18:49	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    2	BARICHOU CHARK ANAS                     	00:19:14	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    3	LANSI OUSSAMA                           	00:19:25	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    4	MARTINEZ LINDEZ ISMAEL                  	00:19:39	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
    5	CLAUDIO MAYORQUIN JORGE                 	00:20:12	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    6	CARRILLO CANO MIGUEL                    	00:20:17	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    7	LENDINEZ MOLINA JORGE                   	00:20:23	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    8	CARRILLO GOMEZ CRISTOBAL                	00:21:01	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    9	COBO MORENO RUBEN                       	00:21:20	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   10	SUAREZ SUAREZ PEDRO ANTONIO             	00:21:34	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   11	MORET NEFF JAVIER                       	00:21:41	C.A. GUARROMAN                	
   12	ESPINAR DURAN DANIEL                    	00:21:43	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   13	MONTAVEZ ALCALA JONATAN                 	00:21:49	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   14	IILAN VALERO MARIO                      	00:22:22	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   15	VALCARCER SIRVENT RAFAEL ANGEL          	00:22:37	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   16	QUESADA TROYANO DAVID                   	00:22:39	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
   17	CARRASCO PIÑAR JAVIER                   	00:23:02	ATLETISMO MANCHA REAL         	
   18	NAVARRETE CHECA FERNANDO                	00:23:11	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   19	RENTERO HERRERA FRANCISCO               	00:23:19	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   20	MARTINEZ ARIAS JOSE ANTONIO             	00:23:54	                              	
   21	CAÑADA BUENO MIGUEL ANGEL               	00:24:47	                              	
   22	BUENO CORNEJO ANTONIO JESUS             	00:25:14	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   23	CAMARA CANTERO DAVID                    	00:25:20	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   24	LATORRE MENA FRANCISCO                  	00:26:20	                              	
   25	TORRES GARCIA ANTONIO                   	00:27:00	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
JUVENIL             FEMENINO
    1	ARENAS MARTINEZ SHEILA                  	00:15:21	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	AMATE ORTIZ BEATRIZ                     	00:15:30	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    3	GUTIERREZ NAVARRO EVA                   	00:16:15	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    4	LOPEZ GARCIA VICTORIA                   	00:17:31	E.M.A. VILCHES                	
    5	CONTRERAS SANCHEZ CARMEN                	00:18:32	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
    6	UREÑA ALCANTARA VANESA                  	00:19:01	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
    7	TORRES HERRERA VERONICA                 	00:19:30	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
JUNIOR              MASCULINO
    1	QUESADA LOMBARDO MANUEL                 	00:21:47	NATACION JAEN                 	
    2	MARTINEZ GARCIA MARTIN                  	00:21:54	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    3	GARCIA CLAVERO RAMON                    	00:23:06	E.M.A. VILCHES                	
    4	MORENO ANGUITA ALEJANDRO                	00:23:56	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    5	MONTIEL VALCARCEL JOSE ANTONIO          	00:24:54	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    6	GARCIA CLAVERO JOSE MIGUEL              	00:25:38	E.M.A. VILCHES                	
    7	BELTRAN CAMARA ALEJANDRO                	00:26:13	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    8	BERMEJO NOVEZ DAVID                     	00:34:36	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
JUNIOR              FEMENINO
    1	LOUAAR ERRAFAI FADOUA                   	00:20:16	E.M.A. ARJONILLA              	
ABSOLUTO            MASCULINO
    1	LANSI MOHAMED                           	00:28:06	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	RUIZ LOPEZ MIGUEL ANGEL                 	00:28:16	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    3	CASAS GUZMAN ALBERTO                    	00:29:04	BIKILA GRANADA                	
    4	ARANDA OCHANDO ALVARO                   	00:29:09	C.D. SURCO AVENTURA           	
    5	MATEOS CHICA JUAN FRANCISCO             	00:29:58	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
    6	LUQUE MARTINEZ RAUL                     	00:31:04	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    7	GARCIA VAZQUEZ ALBERTO                  	00:31:28	CAJA RURAL ATLETICO SALAMANCA 	
    8	RODRIGUEZ ORDOÑEZ CARLOS                	00:31:40	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    9	BLAZQUEZ JIMENEZ ANDRES                 	00:32:08	TROTABAD                      	
   10	MURIANA FERNANDEZ DAVID                 	00:32:10	                              	
   11	MARTINEZ SORIANO ALEJANDRO              	00:32:32	                              	
   12	SANTIAGO GARRIDO ANDRES                 	00:32:54	                              	
   13	SANCHEZ RUIZ AARON                      	00:33:16	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   14	VALENZUELA POLO VICTOR                  	00:33:55	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   15	MARTINEZ ROA RAUL                       	00:34:27	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   16	MARTINEZ BELTRAN FRANCISCO JOSE         	00:34:27	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   17	LABELLA MOLINA JAVIER                   	00:35:22	NATACION JAEN                 	
   18	RAMIREZ CANE DANIEL                     	00:39:26	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
   19	IBAÑEZ GONZALEZ RUBEN                   	00:39:41	                              	
   20	GALIAN JIMENEZ PEDRO                    	00:40:00	                              	
   21	ARIZA MARTIN JOSE ANTONIO               	00:40:38	                              	
   22	CAÑETE MARIN FRANCISCO                  	00:41:09	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   23	CONDE CALABRUS JOSE MARIA               	00:41:38	                              	
   24	RON MORILLAS JESUS                      	00:42:51	                              	
   25	GARCIA MARTOS MIGUEL ANGEL              	00:43:01	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   26	PARTAL RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO              	00:43:24	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   27	PULGAR MARTINEZ RAUL                    	00:45:30	                              	
   28	MARTINEZ MARTINEZ SEBASTIAN             	00:52:04	C.D. FILIPIDES MORATALLA      	
ABSOLUTA            FEMENINO
    1	GONZALEZ ROBLES LOURDES                 	00:23:38	A.D. MARATHON                 	
    2	RIVAS MONFERRER NATALIA                 	00:27:44	                              	
    3	LIEBANA ALCAZAR SILVIA MARIA            	00:29:16	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
    4	JURADO CAÑIZARES SANDRA                 	00:29:56	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    5	ROMAN PALACIOS BRENDA                   	00:30:10	                              	
    6	ROA GUZMAN ANA BELEN                    	00:30:28	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
    7	ALMAGRO CRESPO JUANI                    	00:30:33	                              	
    8	ORTEGA RUBIO ELIA MARIA                 	00:31:46	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
    9	LIEBANA ALCAZAR JULIA                   	00:32:33	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   10	SALMERON ROLDAN RAQUEL                  	00:36:11	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
   11	CASTILLO CASTILLO MARIA TERESA          	00:36:53	                              	
   12	HUESO SERRANO LYDIA                     	00:38:05	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   13	KAYSER GARCIA YOLANDA                   	00:38:13	                              	
   14	HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ MARIA               	00:40:44	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
VETERANO A          MASCULINO
    1	EXPOSITO FERNANDEZ AGUSTIN              	00:21:05	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    2	LATORRE SANCHEZ DIEGO                   	00:21:14	C.A. FONDOLIVO                	
    3	PARRA NIETO BLAS                        	00:21:17	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
    4	MILLAN GARCIA FRANCISCO                 	00:22:05	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
    5	AYAS IGLESIAS MANUEL ANGEL              	00:22:58	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
    6	GARRIDO MORALES CRISTOBAL               	00:23:02	ATLETISMO MANCHA REAL         	
    7	REYES FERNANDEZ JOSE ANTONIO            	00:23:09	CLUB MARATON LUCENA           	
    8	GARZON RUIZ ANDRES                      	00:23:14	C.A. FONDOLIVO                	
    9	ALCALA MORENO JESUS MATEO               	00:23:34	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   10	RAYA CARAVANTE MANUEL JESUS             	00:23:50	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   11	TRILLO RICO FELIX                       	00:23:51	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   12	GAMEZ JUSTICIA BLAS                     	00:24:16	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   13	MONCADA GARRIDO PABLO                   	00:24:34	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   14	TORRES SERRANO RAUL                     	00:25:05	CLUB ENTRENA TRIJUANSA        	
   15	RODRIGUEZ PEREZ-MONTORO JUAN PABLO      	00:25:35	                              	
   16	MANZANEDA PEREZ FRANCISCO               	00:25:41	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   17	VICO GUZMAN JORGE                       	00:27:12	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   18	CABALLERO CABALLERO JOSE MANUEL         	00:28:23	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   19	CASTRO CAMARA JUAN CARLOS               	00:28:57	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   20	AGUILA ALBA ANTONIO                     	00:29:17	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   21	LOPEZ LOPEZ MOISES                      	00:29:36	LOS TROTALENTOS               	
   22	JURADO PULIDO ANTONIO                   	00:29:46	C.D.A. EL 18 D LOS VILLARES   	
   23	ALCAIDE LAUP JOSE MIGUEL                	00:29:49	C.A. GUARROMAN                	
   24	PESTAÑA MORENO JOSE LUIS                	00:30:41	                              	
   25	DELGADO SALA TONY                       	00:31:56	C.D.A. EL 18 D LOS VILLARES   	
   26	RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ MANUEL                	00:35:13	                              	
VETERANA A          FEMENINO
    1	CHICLANA PARRILLA LOLA                  	00:17:48	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    2	VENA TORRES MARTA                       	00:18:49	C.A. QUIEBRAJANO              	
    3	PINEDA LUQUE SUSANA                     	00:20:00	CLUB ENTRENA TRIJUANSA        	
    4	PINEDA LUQUE ALICIA                     	00:20:15	CLUB ENTRENA TRIJUANSA        	
    5	AGUILA AGUILA GEMA                      	00:21:08	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    6	CRISTINO BARRIGA INMACULADA             	00:24:16	CLUB ENTRENA TRIJUANSA        	
    7	TORRES GIL SOLEDAD                      	00:24:56	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
    8	AGUAYO CRUZ LOLA                        	00:28:02	                              	
VETERANO B          MASCULINO
    1	LEON PEREZ JUAN TOMAS                   	00:21:24	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	MARTINEZ PEREZ PRUDENCIO                	00:21:46	C.A. QUIEBRAJANO              	
    3	MOYA VEGA CRISTOBAL                     	00:21:50	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    4	MARIN JIMENEZ FRANCISCO                 	00:22:19	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
    5	AGUILAR GONZALEZ RAFAEL                 	00:22:25	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    6	CHICA LOPEZ PEDRO MANUEL                	00:22:27	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    7	PEREZ OGALLAR MIGUEL ANGEL              	00:23:12	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
    8	ROMAN VILLACAÑAS LUCAS                  	00:23:50	                              	
    9	CARDENAS MARTOS JUAN CARLOS             	00:23:53	                              	
   10	SOLANO RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JOSE         	00:24:05	                              	
   11	SOLANO RODRIGUEZ JESUS                  	00:24:07	                              	
   12	SALAS RAMIREZ ENRIQUE                   	00:24:18	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   13	TORRES IBAÑEZ EDUARDO                   	00:24:49	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   14	GUZMAN MOYA BLAS                        	00:24:50	                              	
   15	CRIADO QUIROS JUAN                      	00:25:29	                              	
   16	MARIN BAYONA JOSE MIGUEL                	00:25:40	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   17	VALERO EXPOSITO JUAN ANTONIO            	00:25:42	C.A. ELITE BAEZA              	
   18	MOLINA CUBERO JUAN ANTONIO              	00:26:13	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   19	ORTEGA VIEDMA RAFAEL                    	00:27:22	ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        	
   20	GALLARDO JUSTICIA MIGUEL                	00:27:25	MARATON JAEN                  	
   21	DELGADO NAVERO JOSE LUIS                	00:27:53	                              	
   22	DELGADO NAVERO FRANCISCO MANUEL         	00:28:02	CONDADO BIKE                  	
   23	ORTEGA LARA JUAN MANUEL                 	00:28:07	MARATON JAEN                  	
   24	HERRERA GALLEGO ANTONIO                 	00:28:14	CRONOS JAEN                   	
   25	MORENO DEL RIO ALFONSO                  	00:28:45	                              	
   26	LOPEZ ACUÑA CARLOS                      	00:28:47	                              	
   27	VILLAR COLL JACOBO                      	00:28:59	CRONOS JAEN                   	
   28	SALAZAR TEMPRADO JAVIER                 	00:29:01	                              	
   29	PEREZ ARCO FRANCISCO MANUEL             	00:29:10	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   30	CUADRA GARCIA ANDRES                    	00:29:18	C.D. AVIONETAS                	
   31	VILCHEZ JIMENEZ FEDERICO                	00:29:35	                              	
   32	DIAZ TORRES ANTONIO                     	00:29:44	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   33	GALAN MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL             	00:32:41	CRONOS JAEN                   	
   34	ROLDAN QUESADA GABRIEL                  	00:33:11	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
   35	SUTIL GARCIA MANUEL JESUS               	00:33:56	CRONOS JAEN                   	
   36	PEÑAS CHAMORRO ANTONIO LUIS             	00:33:57	                              	
VETERANA B          FEMENINO
    1	CORTES ARMENTEROS ESTHER                	00:20:38	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	VILCHEZ MOYA PAQUI                      	00:20:49	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    3	CASTILLO BLANCA ROSA                    	00:21:22	C.A. FONDOLIVO                	
    4	GARCIA RUEDA EVA MARIA                  	00:22:23	CRONOS JAEN                   	
    5	ESCOBAR VEGA VICTORIA                   	00:24:47	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
    6	JUSTICIA GARCIA QUITERIA                	00:24:48	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
    7	FERNANDEZ MASERO MAMEN                  	00:25:49	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
    8	ESLAVA LUNA MAY                         	00:27:57	CLUB ENTRENA TRIJUANSA        	
    9	GARCIA VILLEN JUANA MARIA               	00:28:43	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   10	ALCANTARA LOPEZ DOLORES                 	00:28:46	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
VETERANO C          MASCULINO
    1	CLEMENTE NIETO MIGUEL ANGEL             	00:22:28	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    2	GODINO FERNANDEZ AGUSTIN                	00:22:32	C.A. BAILEN                   	
    3	MALO VILLAR FRANCISCO JAVIER            	00:23:01	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    4	CAÑABATE GUERRERO ESTEBAN               	00:23:03	FAES FARMA                    	
    5	CHICA CRUZ JUAN MANUEL                  	00:23:06	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
    6	ROLDAN TIENDA FRANCISCO                 	00:23:10	CLUB MARATON LUCENA           	
    7	ORTEGA ZAFRA PEDRO ANTONIO              	00:24:12	                              	
    8	CARRILLO DIAZ ANTONIO                   	00:24:46	ATLETISMO MANCHA REAL         	
    9	PLANELLES CARAZO FERNANDO               	00:25:03	C.A. FONDOLIVO                	
   10	RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ANTONIO              	00:25:10	                              	
   11	CAMPOS VAZQUEZ MARTIN                   	00:25:22	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
   12	GARCIA MONTORO JOSE                     	00:25:38	C.A. ELITE BAEZA              	
   13	GARCIA DURAN RAMON                      	00:25:43	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   14	AVILA MOLINA JAVIER                     	00:25:56	TRICAZORLA                    	
   15	AGUILAR RODRIGO MANUEL                  	00:26:11	                              	
   16	JIMENEZ RUIZ ROMAN ELOY                 	00:27:00	                              	
   17	BONILLA LARA FELIPE JESUS               	00:27:46	C.D. LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO  	
   18	BLAZQUEZ BUENO JUAN MANUEL              	00:27:48	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   19	CAZALILLA RIVERO FRANCISCO MANUEL       	00:27:51	                              	
   20	ROMERO ARANDA JAVIER                    	00:28:17	                              	
   21	JIMENEZ YEGUAS ALFREDO                  	00:29:20	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   22	LUQUE MONTALBAN JOSE JUAN               	00:29:47	C.D.A. EL 18 D LOS VILLARES   	
   23	CLAUDIO MARTINEZ MANUEL                 	00:29:57	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   24	SALAZAR LOPEZ ANTONIO                   	00:30:17	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   25	AVILA MOLINA RAFA                       	00:30:49	TRICAZORLA                    	
   26	SERRANO CARRILLO FERNANDO               	00:30:50	OLEUM RUNNING CLUB JAEN       	
   27	MONTES ROMERO JOSE MANUEL               	00:30:52	                              	
   28	MORENO ORDUÑA JUAN MANUEL               	00:30:56	                              	
   29	RODRIGUEZ HERMOSO SALVADOR              	00:35:09	                              	
   30	LATORRE CANO MIGUEL ANGEL               	00:35:09	LOS POLLINOS BOMBOROMBILLOS   	
   31	DIEZ SANCHEZ CARLOS                     	00:36:13	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   32	MAZA POYATOS FELIPE ANDRES              	00:36:45	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
VETERANA C          FEMENINO
    1	COBO MORENO LUCIA                       	00:20:59	                              	
    2	GALIAN SANTIAGO M. CARMEN               	00:21:01	                              	
    3	CASTILLO BLANCA CATI                    	00:21:29	C.A. FONDOLIVO                	
    4	GIMENEZ DEL ROSAL LOLA                  	00:23:08	                              	
    5	JUSTICIA ARROYO MARIA DOLORES           	00:23:48	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
    6	HUERTAS CASTRO DORI                     	00:24:23	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
    7	CASTELLO ARANDA MERCEDES                	00:25:21	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    8	HORTAL HURTADO MARI ANGELES             	00:25:45	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
    9	ADAN ADAN PILAR                         	00:25:58	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   10	SANCHEZ FLORES MARIA DEL ROSARIO        	00:26:18	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   11	ORTEGA CAMACHO CANDY                    	00:26:43	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   12	FERNANDEZ AGUILERA CARMEN               	00:27:57	                              	
   13	JUSTICIA GENEROSO EMILIA                	00:29:15	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
VETERANO D          MASCULINO
    1	PARDO TAPIA CECILIO JAVIER              	00:22:36	C.A. GUARROMAN                	
    2	PINEDA LUQUE FERNANDO                   	00:23:08	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    3	NAVARRO LUNA JUAN MANUEL                	00:23:19	                              	
    4	CAÑADA LENDINEZ MANUEL                  	00:23:22	                              	
    5	VALERO EXPOSITO FELIPE                  	00:23:36	C.D. BOHONDILLO               	
    6	DIAZ MARTINEZ JESUS ANGEL               	00:23:43	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
    7	CAÑIZARES MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL         	00:24:30	                              	
    8	JIMENEZ ORTEGA JUAN PEDRO               	00:25:18	                              	
    9	HIDALGO PASTRANA FRANCISCO              	00:25:30	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
   10	MARTIN CABRERA JUAN JOSE                	00:25:48	C.A. QUIEBRAJANO              	
   11	RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ANTONIO              	00:26:14	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   12	CABRERA ROMERO JUAN                     	00:26:25	CLUB MARATON LUCENA           	
   13	CHICA HUERTAS RAFAEL                    	00:27:07	                              	
   14	SORIANO MARTINEZ NICOLAS                	00:27:41	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   15	LUQUE ARROYO BENITO                     	00:28:11	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   16	GIRON DEL MORAL JUAN                    	00:29:57	C.A. GUARROMAN                	
   17	TORRES LOPEZ RAMON                      	00:31:16	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   18	GARCIA MOLINA SALVADOR                  	00:31:46	E.M.A. VILCHES                	
   19	JIMENEZ MORILLAS ANTONIO J.             	00:31:58	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   20	ALVAREZ NIETO SALVADOR                  	00:32:14	                              	
   21	CABRERA ROMERO ANTONIO                  	00:32:17	CLUB MARATON LUCENA           	
   22	MEDINA AVILA ANTONIO                    	00:32:18	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
VETERANA D          FEMENINO
    1	CESPEDOSA JALON TERE                    	00:22:39	C.A. PORCUNA                  	
    2	DELGADO FUENTES MARIA JESUS             	00:22:44	C.D. LA TIZA                  	
    3	SIRVENT ALONSO EULALIA                  	00:23:16	A.D.A.T.                      	
    4	RUIZ LOZANO ROSA                        	00:26:16	                              	
    5	MESA REYES MARI CARMEN                  	00:27:30	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
VETERANO E          MASCULINO
    1	PARRA BLANCO ANTONIO                    	00:22:30	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
    2	GARCIA MORENO JUAN                      	00:22:39	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    3	CASTRO VIGARAY JOAQUIN                  	00:23:51	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
    4	CAÑIZARES MARTINEZ MANUEL               	00:24:44	                              	
    5	CHAMORRO GARRIDO MANUEL                 	00:25:07	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    6	SANCHEZ NARES ANTONIO                   	00:26:33	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
    7	GUTIERREZ GASCON JOSE                   	00:28:27	                              	
    8	MARTINEZ ORTEGA FRANCISCO               	00:29:33	                              	
    9	JIMENEZ MARQUEZ ANTONIO                 	00:32:10	                              	
   10	MONTORO GUETO JUAN CARLOS               	00:33:15	C.A. PORCUNA                  	
VETERANO F          MASCULINO
    1	LOPEZ CRUZ MANUEL                       	00:24:07	C.A. QUIEBRAJANO              	
    2	RIVERA PASTRANA JUAN                    	00:25:01	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    3	ASTALS SUBIRATS JAIME                   	00:26:19	CLUB MARATON LUCENA           	
    4	CASTILLO MORENO PEDRO JOSE              	00:27:57	                              	
    5	CAMARA CISNEROS FERNANDO                	00:30:48	C.A. BAILEN                   	
    6	GAMEZ GAMEZ MIGUEL                      	00:31:59	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
    7	ALBA CORDOBA CESAR                      	00:33:10	                              	
    8	MARTINEZ MEDINA JUAN                    	00:33:41	                              	
    9	BANEGAS MORALES CEFERINO                	00:33:52	                              	
   10	GOMEZ GALVEZ LUIS MIGUEL                	00:36:44	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
ABS CROSS CORTO     MASCULINO
    1	GARCIA GOMARIZ FRANCISCO                	00:18:40	TROTABAD                      	
    2	EXPOSITO SIERRA JUAN BAUTISTA           	00:18:42	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    3	GOMEZ-PASTRANA CORDOBA JOSE ALBERTO     	00:18:44	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    4	OLMO GARCIA JORGE                       	00:18:46	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    5	DELGADO LOZANO ADRIAN                   	00:19:12	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    6	ORTEGA DE LA RUBIA JOSE                 	00:19:22	                              	
    7	MONTIJANO LINDE CARLOS                  	00:21:07	                              	
    8	BAUSAN SOSA RUBEN                       	00:21:25	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
    9	DE LA TORRE TOLEDANO DANIEL             	00:21:40	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   10	LIETOR COLMENERO JUAN CARLOS            	00:21:42	DANIEL HERENA-BMK             	
   11	DELGADO MUÑOZ PEDRO FELIPE              	00:22:01	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   12	FERNANDEZ SEGURA JUAN FRANCISCO         	00:22:56	E.M.A. VILCHES                	
   13	SERRANO MARCOS FRANCISCO                	00:23:54	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   14	CARRERA RODRIGUEZ OSCAR                 	00:24:06	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   15	LOPEZ GUTIERREZ FRANCISCO MANUEL        	00:24:17	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   16	SERRANO MARCOS ALONSO                   	00:24:20	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   17	PEREIRA MERINO RAUL                     	00:24:42	                              	
   18	EXPOSITO LOPEZ ALEX                     	00:24:52	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   19	CARRASCOSA MORALES JOSE ALBERTO         	00:24:53	                              	
   20	MORENTE SANCHEZ CARLOS                  	00:24:54	                              	
   21	GARCIA MARTOS SERGY                     	00:24:59	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   22	VILLANUEVA CRUZ JOSE JAVIER             	00:25:07	                              	
   23	MARTOS CAÑAS ANDRES                     	00:25:24	                              	
   24	VALCARCEL SIRVENT FRANCISCO JAVIER      	00:25:25	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   25	CAZALILLA GUTIERREZ FRANCISCO MANUEL    	00:25:31	                              	
   26	LOPEZ SERRANO RAFAEL                    	00:25:44	                              	
   27	MARTINEZ VICO MANUEL                    	00:25:59	                              	
   28	PEREZ CRUZ DAVID                        	00:26:16	LOS TROTALENTOS               	
   29	MARCOS MEDINA JESUS MIGUEL              	00:27:09	TIMPIK                        	
   30	BLANCA GARCIA ALVARO                    	00:27:47	                              	
   31	SANCHEZ GIL FRANCISCO JOSE              	00:27:49	                              	
   32	MARTOS CAÑAS JUAN                       	00:27:58	                              	
   33	QUINTANILLA GOMEZ JOSE MIGUEL           	00:30:40	C.A. GUARROMAN                	
   34	MORET VENTEO JOSE LUIS                  	00:32:17	C.A. XENON                    	
   35	MORENO LAGUNA IVAN JOSE                 	00:32:18	C.A. XENON                    	
VET CROSS LARGO     MASCULINO
    1	RIVERA JUSTICIA MANUEL                  	00:30:55	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    2	GARCIA QUILES ANTONIO                   	00:33:11	C.A. BAILEN                   	
    3	GALVEZ POZO SEBASTIAN                   	00:33:12	C.D. AVIONETAS                	
    4	CARRILLO VIEDMA MIGUEL                  	00:35:42	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    5	OCAÑA CALAHORRO JESUS                   	00:36:29	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
    6	OLLERO CACHINERO FRANCISCO JESUS        	00:36:47	ELIOS FERRO TRIATHLON TEAM    	
    7	CHECA RUS ANTONIO                       	00:37:17	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    8	LLAVERO FELIPE RAFA                     	00:37:42	TRAILRUNNERS AVANZA JAEN      	
    9	HUERTAS LARA RAFAEL                     	00:37:44	C.D. AVIONETAS                	
   10	SANCHEZ GARCIA JUAN LUIS                	00:38:14	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   11	BURGOS PEREZ JUAN ANTONIO               	00:38:49	                              	
   12	LOPEZ ARMENTEROS JOSE JAVIER            	00:38:56	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   13	LERIDA ESPEJO JUAN ANTONIO              	00:40:41	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   14	AGUILAR MARTINEZ JOSE LUIS              	00:40:55	CROSS RUN FRIENDS             	
   15	GOMEZ ANGUITA ANTONIO                   	00:42:04	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   16	SABARIEGO GARCIA MANUEL                 	00:42:28	C.D. AVIONETAS                	
   17	LOPEZ MARTOS FRANCISCO JOSE             	00:43:24	                              	
   18	CASTILLO LOPEZ PEDRO JAVIER             	00:43:30	                              	
   19	ORTIZ CAMPOS JUAN ANTONIO               	00:43:54	                              	
   20	ORTEGA ALCARAZ MIGUEL ANGEL             	00:44:05	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   21	ORTEGA BARRALES JAVIER                  	00:45:26	                              	
   22	CAMPOS GARCIA ANTONIO                   	00:46:07	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   23	RAYA GUZMAN JOSE ANTONIO                	00:49:10	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   24	LAZO LOPEZ JUAN GERARDO                 	00:52:04	                              	
   25	BUENDIA MARIN PEDRO                     	00:52:05	                              	
DISCAPACITADO       MASCULINO
    1	AGUILA ALBA SERGIO                      	00:24:55	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    2	GARCIA VILCHEZ FRANCISCO                	00:26:40	C.D. BOHONDILLO               	
    3	FIGUEREDO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN              	00:29:13	C.A. BAILEN                   	
    4	MARTIN VILCHEZ JOSE                     	00:30:09	                              	
    5	BALLESTEROS GARCIA FRANCISCO JAVIER     	00:31:22	ENTREAMIGOS JAEN              	
DISCAPACITADA       FEMENINO
    1	LOZANO VALDERAS JOSEFINA                	00:21:13	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
                                

Más información e inscripciones:

http://www.corredorespopulares.es/inscripciones.php

 

 


Página principal   |  Febrero 2017   |  Principio de la página  |