Página principal   |  Febrero 2019  |                                                                           

                                                                               


CAMPO A TRAVÉS DE JAÉN.


JAÉN - 03-02-2019.

SUB12 ALEVIN        MASCULINO
    1	HAFFANE TRIBK BILAL                     	00:07:32	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
    2	SANTIAGO DURO MARIO                     	00:07:44	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    3	BARRANCO SANTOS CARLOS                  	00:08:04	LIEBRE MENGIBAR               	
    4	GONZALEZ MORENO PABLO                   	00:08:12	UNICAJA                       	
    5	GALIANO ROA LUIS                        	00:08:23	HUELMA 2003                   	
    6	SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ GUILLERMO             	00:08:43	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    7	GUZMAN MARTINEZ JOSE DAVID              	00:09:08	HUELMA 2003                   	
    8	PEREZ SALAZAR JAVIER                    	00:09:09	CLUB TRIUBEDA MAPESA          	
    9	FERNANDEZ FONSECA ALEJANDRO             	00:09:53	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   10	JIMENEZ CHICA ANTONIO                   	00:10:02	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   11	RAMIREZ FERRI CHRISTIAN                 	00:10:08	CLUB TRIUBEDA MAPESA          	
   12	LOPEZ IBAÑEZ ANTONIO                    	00:10:18	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   13	CAMACHO RUIZ ANDRES                     	00:10:19	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   14	MARTINEZ MANZANO JOSE LUIS              	00:10:48	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   15	RODRIGUEZ MARISCAL BIENVENIDO           	00:11:06	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   16	ROSA JIMENEZ OLIVER                     	00:11:14	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   17	DURAN ESCUDERO DARIO                    	00:11:45	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   18	YERA MORALES ALVARO                     	00:11:46	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   19	ROSA RUIZ ALVARO                        	00:11:47	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   20	GARCIA MORA MARCOS                      	00:11:51	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   21	BARICHOU CHARK SALAH EDDINE             	00:12:00	OLIVA JAEN                    	
   22	FABREGAT FELIU SANTIAGO                 	00:12:39	UNICAJA                       	
   23	VALVERDE MORALES RAUL                   	00:14:25	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   24	ALCAIDE PASCUAL JESUS                   	00:14:51	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   25	GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ FERNANDO             	00:15:21	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   26	JURADO BETETA RAUL                      	00:16:05	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
SUB12 ALEVIN        FEMENINO
    1	MORENO OBRERO PAULA                     	00:03:43	TROTASIERRA                   	
    2	LEON LOPEZ PATRICIA                     	00:04:03	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    3	AGRELA CARRANZA MARINA                  	00:04:06	UNICAJA                       	
    4	JIMENEZ SUAREZ HELENA                   	00:04:08	UNICAJA                       	
    5	MORENO SEQUERA ZAHIRA                   	00:04:11	                              	
    6	GARCIA CARRASCO JIMENA                  	00:04:17	UNICAJA                       	
    7	MARTINEZ ROMERO AITANA                  	00:04:35	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
    8	GUZMAN MARTINEZ ANA                     	00:04:37	UNICAJA                       	
    9	GONZALEZ YERA MARTA                     	00:04:41	                              	
   10	LEON SALAS PAULA                        	00:04:52	EA ARJONA                     	
   11	GARCIA INIESTA JULIA                    	00:04:52	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   12	RODRIGUEZ PERUCHA MARINA                	00:04:55	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   13	ORTEGA MENA LUCIA                       	00:05:05	EMA ARJONILLA                 	
   14	RUIZ MORENO NEREA                       	00:05:10	EM TORRES D ALBANCHEZ         	
   15	LOPEZ RUS ANDREA                        	00:05:10	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   16	RODRIGUEZ BERNAL IRENE                  	00:05:12	UNICAJA                       	
   17	PERALTA PEREZ AMALIA                    	00:05:14	UNICAJA                       	
   18	AMAYA COLEO DOLORES                     	00:05:24	                              	
   19	MARIÑO RUIZ ALBA                        	00:05:25	UNICAJA                       	
   20	CHICA VILCHEZ LAURA                     	00:05:31	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   21	ACEITUNO CHAICHIO SOFIA                 	00:05:31	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   22	BAUTISTA NAVARRETE MARINA               	00:05:36	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   23	COBO RUIZ CARMEN                        	00:06:28	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   24	JIMENEZ GUZMAN MARIA ISABEL             	00:06:41	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   25	FUENTES FERNANDEZ IRENE                 	00:06:44	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   26	ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ MARTA                 	00:06:45	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   27	MAYOR ANGEL MENCIA                      	00:07:00	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   28	CUBILLO RUIZ IRENE                      	00:07:00	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   29	ESPANTALEON ROSA ELENA                  	00:07:01	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   30	MOLINA TORRES SILVIA                    	00:07:01	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   31	LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ ROCIO                   	00:07:30	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
SUB14 INFANTIL      MASCULINO
    1	MARTINEZ RUIZ ERIC                      	00:16:36	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
    2	GUTIERREZ ROSA JUAN                     	00:16:58	ATLETISMO MANCHA REAL         	
    3	MORENO CORONADO PABLO                   	00:17:08	CD SIERRA D POZO ALCON        	
    4	TORRES LEON MARCOS                      	00:17:21	UNICAJA                       	
    5	ZAFRA SUAREZ ARAN                       	00:17:23	                              	
    6	DONAIRE RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO             	00:18:02	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
    7	MARTINEZ JURADO ALEJANDRO               	00:18:14	                              	
    8	BUSTOS CRUZ FABIAN                      	00:19:23	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
    9	SORIANO GONZALEZ EDUARDO                	00:19:48	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   10	TORRES COBO VICTOR                      	00:20:00	UNICAJA                       	
   11	MOYA GARRIDO RAFAEL                     	00:20:01	UNICAJA                       	
   12	ZAFRA SUAREZ ALEJANDRO                  	00:20:04	                              	
   13	GARCIA JIMENEZ AITOR                    	00:20:19	RUNNING MENGIBAR              	
   14	CABRERA ARANDA JUAN                     	00:20:24	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   15	LOPEZ ARANDA JUAN                       	00:20:30	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   16	PEZ BAQUEDANO MIGUEL ANGEL              	00:20:58	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   17	GINES PLEIS FEDERICO                    	00:21:10	BUJARKAY                      	
   18	DIAZ ARANDA VALENTIN                    	00:21:26	BUJARKAY                      	
   19	JIMENEZ CHICA CRISTOBAL                 	00:21:48	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   20	ARANZANA SANCHEZ LUIS                   	00:21:48	UNICAJA                       	
   21	LECHUGA MORENO BERNABE                  	00:22:30	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   22	VAQUERO BUSTOS VICTOR                   	00:23:33	CD SIERRA D POZO ALCON        	
   23	GOMEZ GOMEZ GONZALO                     	00:24:09	CD SIERRA D POZO ALCON        	
   24	MARTOS CANO RAFAEL                      	00:24:22	UNICAJA                       	
   25	ALMANSA GARCIA HUGO                     	00:24:46	UNICAJA                       	
   26	CRIADO UTRERA SERGIO                    	00:25:57	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   27	IGLESIAS KACSO                          	00:26:19	UNICAJA                       	
   28	ROMERO GONZALEZ JORGE                   	00:26:35	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   29	RODRIGUEZ JUSTICIA JOSE ANTONIO         	00:27:21	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   30	CAMACHO RUIZ ANGEL                      	00:27:26	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   31	VILCHEZ DOMINGUEZ ALEJANDRO             	00:28:20	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   32	GALAN BARTOLOME PABLO                   	00:28:46	                              	
   33	COLMENERO VALERO JOSE FRANCISCO         	00:28:48	EA ARJONA                     	
   34	MARTINEZ MAURIN PEDRO                   	00:28:56	EA ARJONA                     	
   35	PERALTA EREZ GONZALO                    	00:29:35	UNICAJA                       	
   36	BERZOSA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO              	00:30:43	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
SUB14 INFANTIL      FEMENINO
    1	GONZALEZ CLAVERIAS PAULA                	00:07:06	UNICAJA                       	
    2	CASTELLO CHAICHIO MARIA                 	00:07:11	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    3	ORIHUELA NAVARRETE MARINA               	00:07:12	UNICAJA                       	
    4	VILLACAÑAS AGUILERA RAQUEL              	00:07:27	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    5	ALCALA DURO CLAUDIA                     	00:07:30	UNICAJA                       	
    6	MARTINEZ MATA SOFIA                     	00:08:19	UNICAJA                       	
    7	ARANZANA SANCHEZ ELENA                  	00:08:24	UNICAJA                       	
    8	AMAYA COLEO NAYARA                      	00:08:32	                              	
    9	MORENO CONSUEGRA ANA                    	00:08:33	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   10	JIMENEZ SUAREZ NEFERTARI                	00:08:47	                              	
   11	FRANCO GOMEZ ROSA                       	00:08:54	                              	
   12	NAVAS QUESADA ELENA                     	00:09:00	CDA PEGALAJAR                 	
   13	ROS MACHUCA ELENA MARIA                 	00:09:25	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   14	CAMARA CELIA                            	00:09:29	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   15	SORIANO GONZALEZ LUCIA                  	00:09:36	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   16	SALVADOR FONTARROSA IVANA               	00:09:40	CD SIERRA D POZO ALCON        	
   17	BARRIONUEVO SABALETE MARINA             	00:09:46	UNICAJA                       	
   18	VIZCAINO LIEBANA LOLA                   	00:09:55	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   19	LOPEZ ANGUITA ANA                       	00:09:59	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   20	GARCIA GARCIA MARINA                    	00:10:14	CD SIERRA D POZO ALCON        	
   21	CASTILLO LARA ANDREA                    	00:10:15	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   22	QUESADA JIMENEZ SARAY                   	00:10:17	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   23	VILCHEZ VIDAL MARIA                     	00:10:43	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   24	OLLERO LOPEZ SOPHIA                     	00:10:45	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
   25	BOLIVAR ESCOBAR LUCIA                   	00:10:46	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   26	ORTEGA ORTEGA ROCIO                     	00:10:50	ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        	
   27	MONTIEL CRUZ LOURDES                    	00:11:23	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   28	FE FARCIA PAULA                         	00:12:05	UNICAJA                       	
   29	RUIZ POZA CARLOTA                       	00:12:33	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
   30	RUIZ POZA PAULA                         	00:12:49	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
   31	DOMINGUEZ MELERO DESIREE                	00:13:03	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   32	FERNANDEZ RIVERA BELEN                  	00:13:04	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
SUB16 CADETE        MASCULINO
    1	JIMENEZ BLAZQUEZ JOSE RAMON             	00:19:31	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    2	ROS MACHUCA EDUARDO                     	00:20:10	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    3	JIMENEZ SANCHEZ PEDRO                   	00:21:47	DUPLIRAPID                    	
    4	CALLADO GOMEZ PEDRO                     	00:22:00	UNICAJA                       	
    5	FERNANDEZ LLOREDA HUGO                  	00:23:00	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
    6	GARCIA MOLINA GONZALO                   	00:23:53	                              	
    7	AGUILAR ARAQUE ADRIAN                   	00:23:55	UNICAJA                       	
    8	GARCIA ARAQUE SERGIO                    	00:24:13	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
    9	LEON LOPEZ ESTEBAN                      	00:24:48	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   10	LOZANO ANGUIS ANDRES                    	00:25:01	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   11	GARRIDO GARRIDO JOSE JAVIER             	00:25:16	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   12	GALIANO ROA DIEGO                       	00:26:34	HUELMA 2003                   	
   13	MARTOS HERRADOR JAVIER                  	00:27:05	EA ARJONA                     	
   14	GAY GONZALEZ PEDRO                      	00:27:06	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   15	GALISTEO RIOS JESUS                     	00:28:04	EA ARJONA                     	
   16	MAÑAS MOLERO SAMUEL                     	00:28:23	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   17	CARDEÑA JUAREZ ALEJANDRO                	00:28:32	EA ARJONA                     	
   18	CAMPOS TORRES JULIO                     	00:28:34	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   19	RIOS COLLADO JAVIER                     	00:29:25	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   20	EXPOSITO GUZMAN MARCOS                  	00:30:03	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   21	MURIANA PEREZ NACHO                     	00:30:09	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   22	IBAÑEZ MELERO ANTONIO                   	00:35:36	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
SUB16 CADETE        FEMENINO
    1	CHICA VILCHEZ SARA                      	00:07:50	UNICAJA                       	
    2	COBO PEREZ ANDREA                       	00:07:57	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    3	BUENO CORNEJO ALMUDENA                  	00:08:05	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    4	MONEDERO CABRERA CARMEN                 	00:08:30	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    5	VACAS PANCORBO ANA                      	00:08:37	UNICAJA                       	
    6	DEL JESUS RUIZ MARIA SUSANA             	00:08:57	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
    7	MAZANOVA EVA                            	00:09:17	UNICAJA                       	
    8	BRAVO NAVARRO ANA                       	00:09:27	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    9	SANCHEZ MADRID MARIA                    	00:09:29	UNICAJA                       	
   10	CARRILLO CANO PAULA                     	00:09:33	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   11	MILLAN JARAICES ALBA                    	00:09:37	CDA PEGALAJAR                 	
   12	MORALES GARCIA NATALIA                  	00:09:49	CDA PEGALAJAR                 	
   13	MESA JIMENEZ ELIA                       	00:09:54	UNICAJA                       	
   14	FUENTES DEL MORAL ANA                   	00:10:25	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   15	CUBERO CORTIJOS MARTA                   	00:10:25	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   16	PEREA GALIAN MARINA                     	00:10:26	UNICAJA                       	
   17	PEREZ SALAZAR MARIA                     	00:10:31	CLUB TRIUBEDA MAPESA          	
   18	GOMEZ TELLO MACARENA                    	00:10:39	UNICAJA                       	
   19	MARTIN GUTIERREZ MARIAM                 	00:11:25	CD SIERRA D POZO ALCON        	
SUB18 JUVENIL       MASCULINO
    1	LOUAAR ERRAFAI AYMANE                   	00:20:53	EMA ARJONILLA                 	
    2	GARCIA JIMENEZ ISMAEL                   	00:21:21	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    3	SVIRIDOV MAXIM                          	00:21:39	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    4	CONDE CALABRUS JORGE                    	00:22:18	                              	
    5	GARCIA CATENA ANTONIO                   	00:22:44	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
    6	MORALES MOLINA DANIEL                   	00:23:02	UNICAJA                       	
    7	DOMINGUEZ MELERO JUAN CARLOS            	00:24:16	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
    8	ALVAREZ SANCHEZ ISMAEL                  	00:24:46	EA ARJONA                     	
    9	MORA NATAN                              	00:26:04	                              	
   10	COLLADO ORDOÑEZ ALVARO                  	00:26:31	JAEN TRAIL                    	
   11	MURIANA PEREZ ANTONIO                   	00:26:32	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   12	CASTRO CASTILLO ALEJANDRO               	00:26:33	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   13	MARTINEZ TORRES ALEJANDRO               	00:26:46	                              	
   14	GOMEZ TELLO ALEJANDRO                   	00:27:53	                              	
   15	MARTINEZ TORRES ISMAEL                  	00:27:53	                              	
   16	SANTIAGO GARRIDO ENRIQUE                	00:29:36	                              	
   17	ESCALANTE GONZALEZ LEONARDO             	00:31:21	UNICAJA                       	
SUB18 JUVENIL       FEMENINO
    1	REQUENA JIMENEZ CAROLINA                	00:20:16	UNICAJA                       	
    2	ZAFRA SUAREZ SANDRA                     	00:20:56	                              	
    3	NOGUERA MORENO MARIA DOLORES            	00:21:13	CD SIERRA D POZO ALCON        	
    4	ENRIQUEZ MENDEZ IRIS                    	00:22:18	UNICAJA                       	
    5	CATENA CRUZ DESIRE                      	00:22:33	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
    6	RACIONERO GARCIA LUCIA                  	00:22:58	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    7	GILA GOMEZ ALBA                         	00:23:58	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    8	ORDOÑEZ LOPEZ ANDREA                    	00:24:17	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    9	ORTEGA ORTEGA NURIA                     	00:24:31	UNICAJA                       	
   10	AGUILA NAVAS CLAUDIA                    	00:28:06	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
SUB20 JUNIOR        MASCULINO
    1	LOPEZ CASTILLO DIEGO                    	00:25:25	TROTASIERRA                   	
    2	MORET NEFF JAVI                         	00:25:43	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
    3	CARRILLO CANO MIGUEL                    	00:26:20	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    4	MONTALVEZ ALCALA ROQUE                  	00:26:26	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    5	SUAREZ SUAREZ PEDRO ANTONIO             	00:26:36	EM TORRES D ALBANCHEZ         	
    6	LOPEZ LUQUE JESUS                       	00:27:41	EL 18 D LOS VILLARES          	
    7	CARRASCO PIÑAR JAVIER                   	00:28:25	UNICAJA                       	
    8	MARIN COBO ANGEL                        	00:28:50	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    9	HIDAR ACHRAF                            	00:29:14	CAMBIO D MARCHA               	
   10	MONTAVEZ ALCALA JONATHAN                	00:29:16	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   11	CONDE CALABRUS ANTONIO JESUS            	00:29:17	                              	
   12	JIMENEZ GALLEGO JAVIER                  	00:29:29	UNICAJA                       	
   13	MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ RAFAEL               	00:29:32	UNICAJA                       	
   14	LAUP CAÑIZARES SERGIO                   	00:30:26	THE A TEAM                    	
   15	LIEBANA SERRANO JESUS                   	00:30:59	UNICAJA                       	
   16	ANIBA KHALID                            	00:32:56	CAMBIO D MARCHA               	
   17	LEIVA LOPEZ SAMUEL                      	00:34:15	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   18	DEL MORAL MARTINEZ JUAN                 	00:34:41	UNICAJA                       	
SUB20 JUNIOR        FEMENINO
    1	HURTADO MOLINA ROCIO                    	00:24:33	PODOLOGIA GALEY               	
    2	ABIO FERNANDEZ AROA                     	00:24:53	PODOLOGIA GALEY               	
    3	GAY GONZALEZ ROCIO                      	00:25:41	                              	
    4	LOPEZ GARCIA VICTORIA                   	00:30:49	EM VILCHES                    	
    5	UREÑA ALCANTARA VANESA                  	00:34:00	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
ABSOLUTO            MASCULINO
    1	CASAS GUZMAN ALBERTO                    	00:33:58	BIKILA GRANADA                	
    2	MUÑOZ ESPINOSA EDUARDO                  	00:35:13	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    3	CARRILLO UCLES DANIEL JESUS             	00:35:23	UNICAJA                       	
    4	JIMENEZ PARRAS ALEJANDRO                	00:35:23	GRANADA RUN PROJECT           	
    5	LOPEZ DELGADO JOSE JAVIER               	00:36:24	TRIATLON JAEN                 	
    6	GARCIA CLAVERO RAMON                    	00:37:33	EM VILCHES                    	
    7	SANTIAGO GARRIDO ANDRES                 	00:38:18	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
    8	GOMEZ SANCHEZ LUIS                      	00:38:34	UNICAJA                       	
    9	CARRILLO UCLES JOAQUIN JOSE             	00:38:55	UNICAJA                       	
   10	MARTINEZ ROA RAUL                       	00:39:02	UNICAJA                       	
   11	SOUHAIM MOHAMED                         	00:41:06	OLIVA JAEN                    	
   12	LUQUE MARTINEZ SERGIO                   	00:41:47	                              	
   13	GONZALEZ CONTRERAS SERGIO               	00:41:58	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   14	MENA PARTAL JESUS                       	00:42:02	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   15	GUTIERREZ COBO ALVARO                   	00:43:06	QUIEBRAJANO                   	
   16	ALBAO ROMERO RUBEN                      	00:43:26	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   17	VILLAR ROJANO ALVARO                    	00:45:44	GUARROMAN                     	
   18	LIEBANA CAZALLA MARIO                   	00:46:17	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   19	UREÑA CAMARA FRANCISCO                  	00:46:33	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
ABSOLUTA            FEMENINO
    1	RAMIREZ MORAGA CYNTHIA                  	00:28:23	UNICAJA                       	
    2	GOMEZ AGUILA GEMMA                      	00:29:45	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    3	JURADO CANIZARES SANDRA                 	00:32:42	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    4	REYES GUTIERREZ MARY                    	00:33:03	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
    5	CARDENAS SANZ MANUELA                   	00:34:05	BAILEN                        	
    6	VILCHEZ MOYA PAQUI                      	00:34:36	FONDOLIVO                     	
    7	LIEBANA ALCAZAR SILVIA                  	00:35:24	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
    8	BAILEN EXPOSITO JESSICA                 	00:39:34	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
    9	ALVAREZ GARCIA CRISTINA                 	00:41:13	                              	
VETERANO A          MASCULINO
    1	CATENA RUIZ PEDRO                       	00:24:47	FISIOUBEDA                    	
    2	MARTINEZ DURAN LUIS                     	00:24:49	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    3	RUBIO QUILES FRANCISCO                  	00:25:57	A CORRER                      	
    4	RIVERA GONZALEZ BENJAMIN                	00:26:07	CA ALBOLOTE                   	
    5	ORTIZ MUÑOZ ARMANDO                     	00:26:32	BAILEN                        	
    6	MILLAN GARCIA FRANCISCO                 	00:26:37	LIEBRE MENGIBAR               	
    7	MORENO MORENTE MANUEL JESUS             	00:28:11	PORCUNA                       	
    8	CABALLERO CABALLERO JOSE MANUEL         	00:28:54	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    9	RODRIGUEZ PEREZ-MONTORO JUAN PABLO      	00:29:01	UNICAJA                       	
   10	RAYA CARAVANTE MANUEL JESUS             	00:29:18	LIEBRE MENGIBAR               	
   11	HERRERA GUTIERREZ JUAN                  	00:30:22	EA ARJONA                     	
   12	ARJONA GARCIA BARTOLOME                 	00:30:46	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
   13	GAMEZ ARMENTEROS JAVIER                 	00:31:24	GUARROMAN                     	
   14	COLMENERO NAVAS ANGEL BIENVENIDO        	00:31:25	GUARROMAN                     	
   15	MORA RUIZ DAVID                         	00:33:08	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   16	CASTRO CAMARA JUAN CARLOS               	00:36:03	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   17	ALCAIDE LAUP JOSE MIGUEL                	00:38:19	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
VETERANA A          FEMENINO
    1	ARJONILLA GOMEZ EVA MARIA               	00:22:17	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
    2	NAVARRETE ORTAL JUANA MARIA             	00:24:46	                              	
    3	NAVARRETE ORTAL LUISI                   	00:25:04	                              	
    4	SANCHEZ MARTINEZ MANUELA                	00:36:10	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
    5	SOSA LOPEZ MIRIAM                       	00:40:55	RUNNING MENGIBAR              	
VETERANO B          MASCULINO
    1	GARCIA RUIZ JOSE ANTONIO                	00:25:40	CA ALBOLOTE                   	
    2	CASTILLA PEREZ ALFONSO                  	00:25:42	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    3	NAVA QUESADA MANUEL                     	00:25:45	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
    4	SOLANO RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JOSE         	00:25:53	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    5	GARCIA TRUJILLO JAIME                   	00:26:06	CA ALBOLOTE                   	
    6	MONCADA GARRIDO PABLO                   	00:27:02	LA TIZA                       	
    7	MARIN JIMENEZ FRANCISCO                 	00:27:22	HUELMA 2003                   	
    8	TRILLO RICO FELIX                       	00:27:24	UNICAJA                       	
    9	CUADRADO PEÑAFIEL FRANCISCO MANUEL      	00:27:52	QUIEBRAJANO                   	
   10	MARIN BAYONA JOSE MIGUEL                	00:28:41	HUELMA 2003                   	
   11	CRIADO QUIROS JUAN                      	00:28:53	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   12	MARTINEZ CANO MIGUEL                    	00:29:23	A.D.A.N. ZUMAQUE              	
   13	DEOGRACIA JIMENEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER      	00:29:23	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
   14	ZAFRA CANO JUAN ANTONIO                 	00:29:51	                              	
   15	AMARO PARRADO MANUEL                    	00:30:30	AVE FENIX MARMOLEJO           	
   16	FUENTES MARTINEZ JUAN FRANCISCO         	00:33:04	HUELMA 2003                   	
   17	GONZALEZ ALBA FRANCISCO JESUS           	00:34:25	                              	
   18	RUIZ FONTECHA LEONARDO                  	00:35:07	MARATON JAEN                  	
   19	HERNANDEZ RUBIO JUAN CARLOS             	00:36:26	                              	
   20	HERNANDEZ RUBIO MIGUEL ANGEL            	00:36:26	QUIEBRAJANO                   	
VETERANA B          FEMENINO
    1	GASCO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCA               	00:22:58	RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE      	
    2	ROA GUZMAN MARIA JOSE                   	00:23:08	HUELMA 2003                   	
    3	DE LA TORRE MARTINEZ MARIA JESUS        	00:24:09	                              	
    4	CORTES ARMENTEROS ESTHER                	00:25:39	UNICAJA                       	
    5	JIMENEZ ALCAIDE MARISA                  	00:27:12	TRICAZORLA                    	
    6	LIEBANA ALCAZAR MARILO                  	00:28:29	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
    7	IDAÑEZ JIMENEZ ROCIO                    	00:29:23	                              	
    8	POZA CUBILLO JUANA MARIA                	00:33:37	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
    9	CHAICHIO MORENO ANA BELEN               	00:33:42	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   10	TORRES GIL SOLEDAD                      	00:33:43	LIEBRE MENGIBAR               	
   11	MORALES SANCHEZ MARIA DEL MAR           	00:33:48	ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        	
   12	JUSTICIA GENEROSO PEPI                  	00:33:49	HUELMA 2003                   	
   13	ORTEGA ROMERO MARIA DOLORES             	00:34:05	ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        	
VETERANO C          MASCULINO
    1	AGUILAR GONZALEZ RAFAEL                 	00:26:01	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    2	CLEMENTE NIETO MIGUEL ANGEL             	00:26:06	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
    3	MARTINEZ PEREZ PRUDENCIO                	00:26:56	QUIEBRAJANO                   	
    4	IZQUIERDO LOPEZ MAXI                    	00:27:31	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    5	G0DINO FERNANDEZ AGUSTIN                	00:28:01	BAILEN                        	
    6	VALENZUELA TORRES JUAN MIGUEL           	00:28:29	CRONOS JAEN                   	
    7	ALBACETE VILLAR FRANCISCO               	00:28:52	EM VILCHES                    	
    8	DELGADO ALONSO BENJAMIN                 	00:29:51	BAILEN                        	
    9	PEREA CASTRO JUAN ANTONIO               	00:29:54	                              	
   10	VALERO EXPOSITO JUAN ANTONIO            	00:30:54	ELITE BAEZA                   	
   11	MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ ANDRES               	00:31:16	CIEMPIES TORREDELCAMPO        	
   12	GALLARDO JUSTICIA MIGUEL                	00:32:27	MARATON JAEN                  	
   13	LOPEZ CUADRA BALTASAR                   	00:33:08	RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE      	
   14	ORTEGA VIEDMA RAFAEL                    	00:33:23	ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        	
   15	VILCHEZ JIMENEZ FEDERICO                	00:34:06	                              	
   16	AVILA MOLINA RAFAEL                     	00:35:41	TRAILRUNNERS AVANZA JAEN      	
   17	SANTIAGO CRUZ JOSE CARLOS               	00:36:04	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   18	GOMEZ VALENZUELA FRANCISCO              	00:36:47	ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        	
   19	PONCE LORITE JAVIER                     	00:40:16	LIEBRE MENGIBAR               	
   20	MAZA POYATOS FELIPE                     	00:43:36	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
VETERANA C          FEMENINO
    1	SORIANO JIMENEZ MARIA                   	00:25:42	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
    2	NAVARRO DIAZ MARIBEL                    	00:27:50	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
    3	JUSTICIA GENEROSO IRENE                 	00:28:53	HUELMA 2003                   	
    4	ROA GUZMAN IRENE MARIA                  	00:33:23	HUELMA 2003                   	
    5	JUSTICIA GARCIA KITY                    	00:35:38	HUELMA 2003                   	
VETERANO D          MASCULINO
    1	HERVAS VICO ANTONIO                     	00:26:22	HUELMA 2003                   	
    2	SORIANO MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL           	00:26:24	HUELMA 2003                   	
    3	RODRIGUEZ ARBOL ROBERTO                 	00:26:30	TRICLUBBABYSCHOOL             	
    4	CAÑABATE GUERRERO ESTEBAN               	00:27:34	                              	
    5	JIMENEZ ORTEGA JUAN PEDRO               	00:29:07	                              	
    6	GARRIDO MARIN JOSE ANTONIO              	00:29:24	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
    7	HERVAS MUÑOZ FRANCISCO                  	00:29:47	ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        	
    8	PACHECO PAVON SALVADOR                  	00:30:18	OLIVA JAEN                    	
    9	COBO LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL                  	00:30:34	MARATON JAEN                  	
   10	MARTOS BUENO JUAN                       	00:32:26	                              	
   11	TORO IBAÑEZ JUAN CARLOS                 	00:32:57	A.D.A.N. ZUMAQUE              	
   12	PULIDO BALBOA JUAN                      	00:33:01	ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        	
   13	SERRANO SERRANO JUAN ANTONIO            	00:33:19	MARATON JAEN                  	
   14	CAZALILLA RIVERO FRANCISCO MANUEL       	00:34:23	                              	
   15	GUTIERREZ ARENAS CIPRIANO               	00:34:33	MARATON JAEN                  	
   16	MARIN SANCHEZ JOSE FELIX                	00:35:46	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   17	BRAVO MARTINEZ SEBASTIAN                	00:36:28	GLOBBER RUNNERS               	
   18	HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ ERASMO               	00:36:40	MEDIA LEGUA BAENA             	
   19	CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ GERARDO              	00:40:59	SIERRA SEGURA                 	
   20	CEPEDA SANTIAGO JOSE VICENTE            	00:42:40	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   21	MARTINEZ DIAZ JOSE JUAN                 	00:46:05	HUELMA 2003                   	
VETERANA D          FEMENINO
    1	SANCHEZ LOPEZ LOLA                      	00:23:50	TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA         	
    2	CASTILLO BLANCA CATI                    	00:25:14	FONDOLIVO                     	
    3	SERRANO GUTIERREZ MERCEDES              	00:28:08	UNICAJA                       	
    4	SANCHEZ COLMENERO MARIA                 	00:28:25	FONDOLIVO                     	
    5	NOGUERA MAGARIÑO MARIA DEL CARMEN       	00:29:26	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
    6	DELGADO FUENTES GUADALUPE               	00:34:40	LA TIZA                       	
    7	CASTELLO ARANDA MERCEDES                	00:35:16	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
VETERANO E          MASCULINO
    1	PARRA BLANCO ANTONIO                    	00:27:26	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
    2	CASTRO VIGARAY JOAQUIN                  	00:28:01	FERMIN CACHO                  	
    3	COBO ALMAGRO CLEMENTE                   	00:33:55	EVEN-TRUCK                    	
    4	DE LUIS GARCIA ADELINO                  	00:34:20	BOHONDILLO                    	
    5	ORDOÑEZ CARRASCO JUAN                   	00:35:15	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    6	ALVAREZ NIETO SALVADOR                  	00:36:37	BEER RUNNERS JAEN             	
    7	CAMARA ORTEGA FRANCISCO JOSE            	00:36:37	                              	
    8	CHAVES CASADO FELIPE                    	00:37:04	                              	
    9	CASTRO RAMOS ALFONSO                    	00:37:43	UNION DEPORTIVA CAMBIL        	
   10	MONTORO GUETO JUAN CARLOS               	00:40:38	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
VETERANA E          FEMENINO
    1	NIETO RIVAS MARIA JOSE                  	00:27:46	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
    2	RUS TERRON CONCEPCION                   	00:29:17	                              	
    3	LORITE NARVAEZ CATALINA                 	00:30:20	ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        	
VETERANO F          MASCULINO
    1	LOPEZ CRUZ MANUEL                       	00:28:28	QUIEBRAJANO                   	
    2	BURGOS SUAREZ JOSE                      	00:29:56	                              	
    3	LOPEZ LOPEZ JUAN                        	00:33:59	RUNNING MENGIBAR              	
    4	CAMARA CISNEROS FERNANDO                	00:35:28	BAILEN                        	
    5	JIMENEZ MARQUEZ ANTONIO                 	00:36:21	                              	
    6	PELAEZ MEJIAS JUAN EUGENIO              	00:37:44	MARATON JAEN                  	
    7	GARCIA TORRES MANUEL                    	00:39:04	LA TIZA                       	
    8	MARIN PERALES SALVADOR                  	00:42:22	BOHONDILLO                    	
VETERANA F          FEMENINO
    1	RUIZ LOZANO ROSA                        	00:33:17	                              	
    2	POLAINA LERMA MARIA JOSE                	00:37:26	LIEBRE MENGIBAR               	
ABS CROSS CORTO     MASCULINO
    1	DELGADO LOZANO ADRIAN                   	00:19:53	UNICAJA                       	
    2	DEL JESUS RUIZ JOSE ANTONIO             	00:19:55	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
    3	MEDINA MORENO JOSE LUIS                 	00:19:56	CD BEWOR                      	
    4	QUESADA LOMBARDO MANUEL                 	00:20:02	BUJARKAY                      	
    5	LEON CANO ANTONIO                       	00:20:58	                              	
    6	MARTINEZ CALAHORRO RAFAEL               	00:21:02	BUJARKAY                      	
    7	GARCIA CLAVERO JOSE MIGUEL              	00:21:12	EM VILCHES                    	
    8	CRUZ RUS MANUEL ANGEL                   	00:21:43	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
    9	ZUCAR TORRES ANTONIO JESUS              	00:22:01	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   10	ARJONILLA GARCIA JUAN FRANCISCO         	00:22:15	EMA ARJONILLA                 	
   11	MARIN MARIN JUAN RAMON                  	00:23:35	EA ARJONA                     	
   12	LEIVA LOZANO JUAN ENRIQUE               	00:23:53	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   13	GALLEGO JOSE ALBERTO                    	00:24:23	PORCUNA                       	
   14	MARTINEZ VICO MANUEL                    	00:24:30	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   15	TORRES ANGUITA RAFAEL JESUS             	00:25:43	CAMBIO D MARCHA               	
   16	CAMPOS TORRES DAVID                     	00:25:55	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   17	FDEZ-ALMAGRO SANCHEZ CESAR              	00:32:00	CAZORLA BIKE                  	
   18	MARTOS CAÑAS JUAN                       	00:32:30	                              	
VET CROSS LARGO     MASCULINO
    1	RIVERA JUSTICIA MANUEL                  	00:36:55	DUPLIRAPID                    	
    2	GARRIDO LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL               	00:37:02	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
    3	COLLADO GONZALEZ JAVIER                 	00:37:17	JAEN TRAIL                    	
    4	BLAZQUEZ JIMENEZ ANDRES                 	00:37:24	TROTABAD                      	
    5	CRUZ VIEDMA FRAN                        	00:38:50	                              	
    6	PASCUAL TORRES FRANCISCO JAVIER         	00:38:51	GUARROMAN                     	
    7	ALVAREZ GOMEZ GONZALO                   	00:39:40	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
    8	GARCIA MOLINA MIGUEL ANGEL              	00:40:16	ATLETISMO MANCHA REAL         	
    9	GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ DESIDERIO               	00:41:29	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   10	SANTOS MEDIAVILLA JOSE ARTURO           	00:41:41	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   11	MARTINEZ BELTRAN FRANCISCO JOSE         	00:41:58	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   12	ORTIZ IBAÑEZ PEDRO JAVIER               	00:42:04	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   13	GONZALEZ SERRANO ANTONIO                	00:42:16	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   14	JIMENEZ HERRERA ALFONSO                 	00:42:19	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   15	TORRES IBAÑEZ EDUARDO                   	00:42:26	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   16	NAVARRETE BLANCO FRANCISCO JAVIER       	00:42:55	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   17	GUZMAN GARCIA BERNARDO                  	00:44:16	HUELMA 2003                   	
   18	AVILA ZAFRA A JESUS                     	00:44:50	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   19	OLLERO CACHINERO FRANCISCO JESUS        	00:45:25	ELIOS FERRO TRIATHLON TEAM    	
   20	CAMPOS GARCIA ANTONIO                   	00:45:36	BAILEN                        	
   21	PUERTO ROA ANDRES                       	00:46:04	                              	
   22	MORENO CORPAS JUAN JOSE                 	00:47:05	TROTASIERRA                   	
   23	CAMARA ANGUITA JOSE AMADOR              	00:47:46	MARATON JAEN                  	
   24	LINARES GOMEZ JUAN DAVID                	00:48:02	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   25	IBAÑEZ GONZALEZ RUBEN                   	00:48:32	                              	
   26	GOMEZ ANGUITA ANTONIO                   	00:48:56	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   27	ROMERO ARANDA JAVIER                    	00:50:45	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   28	PROVINCIAL AGUILAR JORDI                	00:51:40	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   29	ALVAREZ VEGA JOSE MARIA                 	00:54:03	LIEBRE MENGIBAR               	
DISCAPACITADO       MASCULINO
    1	PANCORBO GAMEZ FRANCISCO                	00:29:25	RUNNING MENGIBAR              	
    2	GARCIA VILCHEZ FRANCISCO                	00:30:28	BOHONDILLO                    	
    3	AGUILA ALBA SERGIO                      	00:30:50	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    4	HUERTAS GONZALEZ DANTE                  	00:30:58	UNICAJA                       	
    5	PALOMO MARTINEZ MIGUEL                  	00:33:38	LA TIZA                       	
    6	MARTIN VILCHEZ PEPE                     	00:34:48	                              	
    7	ORTEGA PEÑA PEDRO                       	00:48:24	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
DISCAPACITADA       FEMENINO
    1	GALIANO SANTOS MARIA PURIFICACION       	00:40:54	HUELMA 2003                   	
SUB10 BENJAMIN      MASCULINO
    1	AGRELA CARRANZA JAVIER                  	00:03:54	UNICAJA                       	
    2	ROMERO PUENTES JULIAN                   	00:04:05	EA ARJONA                     	
    3	BLANCO GALVEZ ANTONIO                   	00:04:05	UNICAJA                       	
    4	SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ LUCAS                 	00:04:08	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    5	ROMAN DE LAMO ADRIAN                    	00:04:24	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
    6	PEREZ LLOREDA JOSE ANTONIO              	00:04:31	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
    7	HAFFANE TRIBAK BADRO                    	00:04:33	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
    8	VALVERDE MORALES DIEGO                  	00:04:36	                              	
    9	IBAÑEZ LOPEZ IVAN                       	00:04:44	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   10	GONZALEZ JAEN DIEGO                     	00:04:46	EA ARJONA                     	
   11	ALCALA CRIADO PEDRO                     	00:04:49	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   12	MESA GARCIA JESUS                       	00:04:53	UNICAJA                       	
   13	MINAYA TALERO ALVARO                    	00:04:54	EA ARJONA                     	
   14	CASAS LOPEZ PABLO                       	00:05:07	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   15	REJANO SERRANO MANUEL                   	00:05:17	UNICAJA                       	
   16	CALDERAT TRUJILLO ANTONIO               	00:05:23	EA ARJONA                     	
   17	BLAZQUEZ PLAZA IVAN                     	00:05:47	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   18	RODENAS MESA GUILLERMO                  	00:05:48	UNICAJA                       	
   19	ROSA RUIZ JAVIER                        	00:06:12	                              	
   20	BERZOSA RODRIGUEZ JAVIER                	00:06:14	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   21	CARRILLO CANO HUGO                      	00:06:37	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   22	MUÑOZ HERNANDEZ GERMAN                  	00:06:38	UNICAJA                       	
   23	CASABLANCA MILLA OSCAR                  	00:06:56	UNICAJA                       	
SUB10 BENJAMIN      FEMENINO
    1	CARRILLO RODRIGUEZ MARIA                	00:03:21	UNICAJA                       	
    2	CASTILLEJO PEREA MARIA                  	00:03:26	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
    3	ALONSO MORENO TELMA                     	00:03:31	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
    4	IZQUIERDO ALCANTARA LUCIA               	00:03:37	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    5	GUZMAN MARTINEZ DANIELA                 	00:03:46	UNICAJA                       	
    6	PEREZ FERNANDEZ VIOLETA                 	00:03:57	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
    7	DE LA TORRE MELLADO ALICIA              	00:04:00	UNICAJA                       	
    8	MONTORO PEREZ LUCIA                     	00:04:04	UNICAJA                       	
    9	PORCUNA GOMEZ MANUELA                   	00:04:04	EA ARJONA                     	
   10	DE LA TORRE MELLADO MARTINA             	00:04:09	UNICAJA                       	
   11	GOMEZ GOMEZ LUCIA                       	00:04:12	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   12	PERALTA ALMAZAN MIRIAN                  	00:04:18	UNICAJA                       	
   13	CORONADO MARTINEZ ANGELA                	00:04:20	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   14	FRANCO GOMEZ ELENA                      	00:04:23	                              	
   15	CANO LINDE JULIA                        	00:04:24	UNICAJA                       	
   16	TALENS LOPEZ ANGELA                     	00:04:29	UNICAJA                       	
   17	ESPANTALEON ROSA CARLA                  	00:04:48	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   18	RODRIGUEZ MARISCAL MARIETA              	00:04:50	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   19	ORTIZ CALVACHE MARTA                    	00:05:03	UNICAJA                       	
   20	BERZOSA RODRIGUEZ ANGELA                	00:05:12	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   21	DEL MORAL RUIZ CRISTINA                 	00:05:29	UNICAJA                       	
   22	GARCIA SOSA NAZARETH                    	00:05:33	RUNNING MENGIBAR              	

 

 

 

Más información e inscripciones:

http://www.corredorespopulares.es/inscripciones.php

 


Página principal   |  Febrero 2019   |  Principio de la página  |