Página principal   |  Julio 2017  |                                                                           

                                                                               


LEGUA DE FUENTEPELAYO.


FUENTEPELAYO (SEGOVIA) - 29-07-2017.

Distancia:  5.487 metros.

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  ABSOLUTO         M     23   MARTINEZ HERNANDO DANIEL                00:15:48  02:52   20,84   00:00:00        0   CASTELLANOS 2                 
    2      2      2  ABSOLUTO         M     23   LLORENTE MANGAS SANTIAGO                00:15:55  02:54   20,68   00:00:07       40   LOS ZORROS                    
    3      3      1  VETERANO A       M     17   MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ JAVIER               00:15:58  02:54   20,62   00:00:10       57   CASTELLANOS 2                 
    4      4      3  ABSOLUTO         M     23   SERRANO CAMISON RICARDO                 00:16:09  02:56   20,39   00:00:21      119   CASTELLANOS                   
    5      5      4  ABSOLUTO         M     23   ALOUMAT MOHAMED                         00:16:13  02:57   20,30   00:00:25      141   LOS ZORROS                    
    6      6      5  ABSOLUTO         M     23   SANCHEZ BLANCO LUIS MIGUEL              00:16:27  02:59   20,01   00:00:39      217   CASTELLANOS                   
    7      7      6  ABSOLUTO         M     23   COEDESAL MARTIN  ALEJANDRO              00:16:45  03:03   19,65   00:00:57      311   CASTELLANOS                   
    8      8      7  ABSOLUTO         M     23   TARDON BRAGADO HUGO                     00:17:12  03:08   19,14   00:01:24      447                                 
    9      9      2  VETERANO A       M     17   GOMEZ MORENO PEDRO LUIS                 00:17:22  03:09   18,96   00:01:34      495   LOS VALIENTES                 
   10     10      8  ABSOLUTO         M     23   PEREZ GONZALEZ DIEGO                    00:17:32  03:11   18,78   00:01:44      542   LOS VALIENTES                 
   11     11      3  VETERANO A       M     17   CRUZ GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE                 00:17:35  03:12   18,72   00:01:47      557   CASTELLANOS 2                 
   12     12      1  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      4   RODILANA CALDERON JESUS                 00:17:39  03:13   18,65   00:01:51      575                                 
   13     13      4  VETERANO A       M     17   GIL RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL              00:17:41  03:13   18,62   00:01:53      584                                 
   14     14      9  ABSOLUTO         M     23   DORADO RODRIGUEZ RUBEN                  00:17:50  03:15   18,46   00:02:02      626   LAS CUCARACHAS                
   15     15      1  VETERANO B       M      6   GARCIA GARCIA JESUS RAMON               00:17:58  03:16   18,32   00:02:10      662   REAL SOCIEDAD                 
   16     16      2  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      4   MATARRANZ GONZALEZ FERNANDO             00:18:09  03:18   18,14   00:02:21      710                                 
   17     17      5  VETERANO A       M     17   CARREÑO GONZALEZ JOSE MIGUEL            00:18:18  03:20   17,99   00:02:30      750   LOS VALIENTES                 
   18     18      2  VETERANO B       M      6   FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ ENRIQUE               00:18:20  03:20   17,96   00:02:32      758   REAL SOCIEDAD                 
   19     19     10  ABSOLUTO         M     23   GOMEZ DE ANDRES GUSTAVO                 00:18:26  03:21   17,86   00:02:38      784                                 
   20     20      3  VETERANO B       M      6   IZQUIERDO SANZ JESUS ANGEL              00:18:28  03:21   17,83   00:02:40      792   REAL SOCIEDAD                 
   21      1      1  ABSOLUTA         F      4   DEL SER MARTIN DIANA                    00:18:39  03:23   17,65   00:02:51      838   SEGOVIA 2017                  
   22     21      6  VETERANO A       M     17   MATARRANZ ALVAREZ FERNANDO              00:18:48  03:25   17,51   00:03:00      876                                 
   23     22      7  VETERANO A       M     17   AGNANNAY BENAMAR MOHAMED                00:19:18  03:31   17,06   00:03:30      995   LOS ZORROS                    
   24     23     11  ABSOLUTO         M     23   DE AMO ESTEBAN DIEGO                    00:19:34  03:33   16,83   00:03:46    1.056                                 
   25     24      8  VETERANO A       M     17   SANZ DOMINGO OSCAR                      00:19:37  03:34   16,78   00:03:49    1.068                                 
   26      2      1  VETERANA A       F     10   FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ PILAR               00:19:39  03:34   16,75   00:03:51    1.075   REAL SOCIEDAD                 
   27     25     12  ABSOLUTO         M     23   MARTIN MARTIN JORGE                     00:19:59  03:38   16,47   00:04:11    1.149                                 
   28     26      3  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      4   LAZARO GOMEZ ANDRES                     00:20:18  03:41   16,22   00:04:30    1.216                                 
   29     27      9  VETERANO A       M     17   LAZARO MONTAÑEZ ABRAHAM                 00:20:19  03:42   16,20   00:04:31    1.220                                 
   30      3      2  VETERANA A       F     10   VIRSEDA VIRSEDA MARTA                   00:20:22  03:42   16,16   00:04:34    1.230   SEGOVIA 2017                  
   31     28     10  VETERANO A       M     17   JERONIMO IGLASIAS MARIANO               00:20:44  03:46   15,88   00:04:56    1.306                                 
   32     29     13  ABSOLUTO         M     23   TOQUERO VELASCO DIEGO                   00:20:46  03:47   15,85   00:04:58    1.312   LAS CUCARACHAS                
   33     30     11  VETERANO A       M     17   MADERUELO CALLE FRANCISCO               00:20:50  03:47   15,80   00:05:02    1.326   LOS ZORROS                    
   34     31     14  ABSOLUTO         M     23   MANRIQUE RUBIO ANTONIO                  00:20:52  03:48   15,78   00:05:04    1.332                                 
   35     32     15  ABSOLUTO         M     23   PEREZ TEJEDOR ENRIQUE                   00:20:59  03:49   15,69   00:05:11    1.355                                 
   36      4      2  ABSOLUTA         F      4   GIL GOMEZ REBECA                        00:21:03  03:50   15,64   00:05:15    1.368   SEGOVIANAS                    
   37     33     12  VETERANO A       M     17   FALCES IOLDI JOSE IGNACIO               00:21:18  03:52   15,46   00:05:30    1.417   LAS CUCARACHAS                
   38     34      4  VETERANO B       M      6   PONCELA ALVAREZ JUAN CARLOS             00:21:18  03:52   15,46   00:05:30    1.417   LAS CUCARACHAS                
   39     35     16  ABSOLUTO         M     23   PESQUERA GARCIA GERMAN                  00:21:34  03:55   15,27   00:05:46    1.467                                 
   40      5      3  VETERANA A       F     10   PAZ LUNA CLARA AZUCENA                  00:21:37  03:56   15,23   00:05:49    1.476   REAL SOCIEDAD                 
   41     36     17  ABSOLUTO         M     23   CEREZO CANO DANIEL                      00:21:54  03:59   15,03   00:06:06    1.528                                 
   42      6      3  ABSOLUTA         F      4   SANZ GONZALEZ ALBA                      00:21:56  03:59   15,01   00:06:08    1.534   SEGOVIA 2017                  
   43     37      1  VETERANO C       M      4   SANZ SAINZ SALVADOR                     00:22:02  04:00   14,94   00:06:14    1.552                                 
   44      7      1  VETERANA B       F      3   SEDGWICK ELEONOR                        00:22:07  04:01   14,89   00:06:19    1.567   SEGOVIANAS                    
   45      8      1  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   F      1   GARCIA SANCHO ANGELA                    00:22:14  04:03   14,81   00:06:26    1.588   ATLETISMO CUELLAR             
   46      9      4  VETERANA A       F     10   FERNANDEZ MINGUEZ MILAGROS              00:22:20  04:04   14,74   00:06:32    1.605   SEGOVIANAS                    
   47     38     13  VETERANO A       M     17   MOLINA GONZALEZ CARLOS                  00:22:33  04:06   14,60   00:06:45    1.642                                 
   48     39     18  ABSOLUTO         M     23   YUSTA ARAGON JOSE LUIS                  00:22:37  04:07   14,56   00:06:49    1.654                                 
   49     10      5  VETERANA A       F     10   CALVO MALILLOS MERCEDES                 00:22:48  04:09   14,44   00:07:00    1.685   REAL SOCIEDAD                 
   50     40     19  ABSOLUTO         M     23   GARCIA SANCHO DANIEL                    00:22:56  04:10   14,36   00:07:08    1.707                                 
   51     41      5  VETERANO B       M      6   GARRIDO GARFIA DOMINGO                  00:23:25  04:16   14,06   00:07:37    1.785                                 
   52     42     20  ABSOLUTO         M     23   MANRRIQUE TABANERA RUBEN                00:23:26  04:16   14,05   00:07:38    1.787                                 
   53     43     14  VETERANO A       M     17   GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JONAS                 00:23:28  04:16   14,03   00:07:40    1.793                                 
   54     44     15  VETERANO A       M     17   VELASCO GIL OSCAR                       00:24:08  04:23   13,64   00:08:20    1.895                                 
   55     11      6  VETERANA A       F     10   MARTIN GARCIA ANA BELEN                 00:24:09  04:24   13,63   00:08:21    1.897                                 
   56     45      2  VETERANO C       M      4   LAZARO HERRERO ANDRES                   00:24:13  04:24   13,59   00:08:25    1.907                                 
   57     46     21  ABSOLUTO         M     23   ALVAREZ GOMEZ ABEL                      00:24:45  04:30   13,30   00:08:57    1.984                                 
   58     47     22  ABSOLUTO         M     23   PESQUERA GARCIA ROBERTO                 00:25:00  04:33   13,17   00:09:12    2.019                                 
   59     12      4  ABSOLUTA         F      4   SANZ SAN CRISTOBAL CELIA                00:25:17  04:36   13,02   00:09:29    2.058   ATLETISMO CUELLAR             
   60     13      7  VETERANA A       F     10   HERRANZ MONTES MAITE                    00:25:22  04:37   12,98   00:09:34    2.069                                 
   61     14      2  VETERANA B       F      3   SANCHO ESCRIBANO BEATRIZ                00:26:09  04:45   12,59   00:10:21    2.172   ATLETISMO CUELLAR             
   62     48      3  VETERANO C       M      4   CALERA JUAN ANGEL                       00:26:33  04:50   12,40   00:10:45    2.222   CLINICA MENORCA               
   63     49     16  VETERANO A       M     17   ANDES OLMEDO LUIS                       00:26:51  04:53   12,26   00:11:03    2.258                                 
   64     50     17  VETERANO A       M     17   MOYA ALVARO VICTOR MANUEL               00:26:51  04:53   12,26   00:11:03    2.258                                 
   65     15      1  VETERANA C       F      1   RODRIGUEZ HERRERO MARIA GLORIA          00:26:56  04:54   12,22   00:11:08    2.268                                 
   66     51      4  VETERANO C       M      4   DORADO CERRATO AGUSTIN                  00:26:56  04:54   12,22   00:11:08    2.268   LOS ZORROS                    
   67     52      6  VETERANO B       M      6   DE AMO LUQUE RICARDO                    00:27:10  04:57   12,12   00:11:22    2.296                                 
   68     53     23  ABSOLUTO         M     23   LOPEZ GOMEZ SERGIO                      00:27:16  04:58   12,07   00:11:28    2.307                                 
   69     16      8  VETERANA A       F     10   PEREZ TEJEDOR ANA                       00:28:09  05:07   11,70   00:12:21    2.407                                 
   70     54      4  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      4   CUADRADO ESTEBAN JORGE                  00:32:21  05:53   10,18   00:16:33    2.807                                 
   71     17      9  VETERANA A       F     10   LOPEZ OLMOS ENAR                        00:33:23  06:05    9,86   00:17:35    2.890                                 
   72     18      3  VETERANA B       F      3   MARTIN TEJADO SAGRARIO                  00:33:43  06:08    9,76   00:17:55    2.916                                 
   73     19     10  VETERANA A       F     10   SIDRO FUENES BEATRIZ                    00:35:51  06:32    9,18   00:20:03    3.069                                 

 

MENORES             MASCULINO
    1	GONZALEZ GARCIA MARIO                   	00:02:05	C.A. CUELLAR                  	
    2	RODILANA CALDERON DIEGO                 	00:02:08	                              	
    3	CRUZ PAZ DAMIAN                         	00:02:12	                              	
    4	HERRERO JIMENEZ MATEO                   	00:02:16	                              	
    5	SANZ ARRANZ GABRIEL                     	00:02:23	C.A. CUELLAR                  	
    6	MARTIN SERRANO DANIEL                   	00:02:24	                              	
    7	GOMEZ DE ANDRES MARTIN                  	00:02:25	                              	
    8	DE FRUTOS QUINTANA DAVID                	00:02:34	                              	
    9	PASCUAL SOMBRERO MARIO                  	00:02:37	                              	
   10	VACA VELAZQUEZ LUCAS                    	00:02:37	                              	
   11	GOMEZ DE ANDRES SIMON                   	00:03:34	                              	
   12	GARCIA SANZ SERGIO                      	00:04:23	                              	
MENORES             FEMENINO
    1	FERNANDEZ SAHORNIL SANDRA               	00:01:55	                              	
    2	GARCIA MARTIN JULIA                     	00:02:01	                              	
    3	MAGDALENO SANZ MARTA                    	00:02:15	C.A. CUELLAR                  	
    4	MAROTO BARRUSO IRIS                     	00:02:35	                              	
    5	SANZ ARRANZ DANIELA                     	00:02:42	C.A. CUELLAR                  	
    6	GONZALEZ SIDRO INES                     	00:02:48	                              	
    7	TEJEDOR FERNANDEZ DE RETANA EIDER       	00:03:03	                              	
    8	GONZALEZ SIDRO JULIA                    	00:04:32	                              	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	MAROTO BARRUSO JOEL                     	00:01:52	                              	
    2	MARTIN LOPEZ ATILA                      	00:01:54	                              	
    3	MARTIN ARRANZ RAUL                      	00:01:57	                              	
    4	JIMENO POSTIGO MIGUEL                   	00:01:58	                              	
    5	PINILLOS SANZ ALVARO                    	00:02:00	                              	
    6	SANZ PALOMAR FELIPE                     	00:02:02	                              	
    7	GILSANZ TORREGO VICTOR                  	00:02:07	                              	
    8	PRIETO MIGUELSANZ DANIEL                	00:02:09	                              	
    9	SANCHO ARRANZ JUAN                      	00:02:09	                              	
   10	TORREGO SANZ ANGEL                      	00:02:10	                              	
   11	PASCUAL SOMBRERO IGNACIO                	00:02:14	                              	
   12	HERRERO JIMENEZ MARCO                   	00:02:17	                              	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	BRAVO MARTINEZ IRENE                    	00:01:47	                              	
    2	CRUZ PAZ REBECA                         	00:01:53	                              	
    3	DE LA FUENTE CASTRO CARLA               	00:01:53	                              	
    4	ESTEBAN SASTRE MIRIAM                   	00:02:01	                              	
    5	SANZ PALOMAR ROCIO                      	00:02:17	                              	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	DE FRUTOS QUINTANA ALVARO               	00:05:40	                              	
    2	ESTEBAN SASTRE DARIO                    	00:05:59	                              	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	FERNANDEZ SAHORNIL LAURA                	00:06:43	                              	
    2	MARTIN LOPEZ PAULA                      	00:06:49	                              	
    3	RODRIGUEZ GARCIA ANGELA                 	00:06:58	                              	
    4	TEJEDOR FERNANDEZ DE RETANA IZARO       	00:09:00	                              	
    5	TEJEDOR TEJEDOR GABRIELA                	00:09:01	                              	
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	PRIETO MIGUELSANZ SERGIO                	00:05:36	                              	
    2	ROBLEDO GOMEZ PABLO                     	00:06:17	                              	
CADETE              FEMENINO                               

 

 

 


Página principal   |  Julio 2017   |  Principio de la página  |