Página principal   |  Julio 2019  |                                                                           

                                                                               


XXI CARRERA POPULAR ANTONIO JIMÉNEZ ALBA


AGUILAR DE LA FRONTERA (CÓRDOBA) - 31-07-2019

Distancia:   6.600 metros

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  VETERANO A       M     42   SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ RAFAEL                00:22:55  03:28   17,28   00:00:00        0                                 
    2      2      1  SENIOR           M     71   MERINO LUQUE JUAN                       00:23:18  03:31   17,00   00:00:23      109   LOS CALIFAS                   
    3      3      2  SENIOR           M     71   MILLAN ZAFRA LUIS                       00:23:23  03:32   16,94   00:00:28      132                                 
    4      4      3  SENIOR           M     71   PRIETO NAVARRO SERGIO                   00:23:40  03:35   16,73   00:00:45      209   AMO ALLA                      
    5      5      4  SENIOR           M     71   PANIAGUA PRIETO JOSE ANTONIO            00:23:42  03:35   16,71   00:00:47      218   AMO ALLA                      
    6      6      5  SENIOR           M     71   TOSCANO MEJIAS JAVIER                   00:23:46  03:36   16,66   00:00:51      236   AMO ALLA                      
    7      7      6  SENIOR           M     71   TEJADA SALIDO JOSE ANTONIO              00:23:52  03:36   16,59   00:00:57      263                                 
    8      8      7  SENIOR           M     71   PRIETO TORO DANIEL                      00:24:15  03:40   16,33   00:01:20      363                                 
    9      9      2  VETERANO A       M     42   ARJONA GALISTEO JOSE                    00:24:26  03:42   16,21   00:01:31      410   AMO ALLA                      
   10     10      8  SENIOR           M     71   HAMMAD ENNAJIH YASSINE                  00:24:31  03:42   16,15   00:01:36      431   AMO ALLA                      
   11     11      1  VETERANO B       M     27   MONTERO CASAUCAO MANUEL                 00:24:36  03:43   16,10   00:01:41      452                                 
   12     12      2  VETERANO B       M     27   MARQUEZ SANCHEZ RAFAEL                  00:24:38  03:43   16,08   00:01:43      460                                 
   13     13      9  SENIOR           M     71   GARRIDO RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO J.          00:24:44  03:44   16,01   00:01:49      485   AMO ALLA                      
   14     14     10  SENIOR           M     71   RIOS GOMEZ FRANCISCO                    00:24:53  03:46   15,91   00:01:58      522                                 
   15     15      3  VETERANO B       M     27   RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ LUIS                    00:24:55  03:46   15,89   00:02:00      530                                 
   16     16      3  VETERANO A       M     42   CORTES CARMONA CARLOS                   00:24:58  03:46   15,86   00:02:03      542   AMO ALLA                      
   17     17     11  SENIOR           M     71   MORENO AREVALO FRANCISCO J              00:25:31  03:51   15,52   00:02:36      673                                 
   18     18      4  VETERANO B       M     27   VILLEGAS OTERO FRANCISCO JAVIER         00:25:33  03:52   15,50   00:02:38      680                                 
   19     19      4  VETERANO A       M     42   OSUNA DOBLAS ANTONIO                    00:25:39  03:53   15,44   00:02:44      703   PURA CEPA                     
   20     20      5  VETERANO A       M     42   FRANCO RAMOS JOSE                       00:25:46  03:54   15,37   00:02:51      730   AMO ALLA                      
   21     21     12  SENIOR           M     71   TENDERO LOPEZ DE CERVANTES EUGENIO      00:25:47  03:54   15,36   00:02:52      734   AMO ALLA                      
   22     22     13  SENIOR           M     71   RAYA DIAZ JUAN J.                       00:25:51  03:55   15,32   00:02:56      749   RAULNING                      
   23     23      5  VETERANO B       M     27   LUQUE ALGAR FRANCISCO                   00:25:53  03:55   15,30   00:02:58      756                                 
   24     24      6  VETERANO A       M     42   RECIO CANO FRANCISCO JAVIER             00:26:07  03:57   15,16   00:03:12      809   AMO ALLA                      
   25     25      1  JUVENIL          M      4   TORRES SANCHEZ GABRIEL                  00:26:08  03:57   15,15   00:03:13      812                                 
   26     26      7  VETERANO A       M     42   ALMEDA CUBERO JOSE LUIS                 00:26:09  03:57   15,14   00:03:14      816   AMO ALLA                      
   27     27      8  VETERANO A       M     42   BONILLA VARO MANUEL JESUS               00:26:18  03:59   15,06   00:03:23      849   AMO ALLA                      
   28     28     14  SENIOR           M     71   ROMERO LUCENA MANUEL                    00:26:28  04:00   14,96   00:03:33      885                                 
   29     29     15  SENIOR           M     71   ALGABA RUZ DAVID                        00:26:30  04:00   14,94   00:03:35      892                                 
   30     30     16  SENIOR           M     71   MORAL PAREJA ANTONIO                    00:26:37  04:01   14,88   00:03:42      917   RAULNING                      
   31     31      6  VETERANO B       M     27   GARRIDO BUJALANCE JOSE MANUEL           00:26:50  04:03   14,76   00:03:55      963   AMO ALLA                      
   32     32     17  SENIOR           M     71   HINOJOSA CASTRO RAUL                    00:26:58  04:05   14,68   00:04:03      991                                 
   33     33      7  VETERANO B       M     27   ALVAREZ CABO VICTOR JOSE                00:27:04  04:06   14,63   00:04:09    1.012                                 
   34     34      9  VETERANO A       M     42   OSUNA GONZALEZ FRANCISCO                00:27:17  04:08   14,51   00:04:22    1.056                                 
   35     35      2  JUVENIL          M      4   MORALES ARROYO JOSE LUIS                00:27:18  04:08   14,51   00:04:23    1.060                                 
   36     36     18  SENIOR           M     71   OSUNA DOBLAS MANUEL                     00:27:31  04:10   14,39   00:04:36    1.103   PURA CEPA                     
   37     37      8  VETERANO B       M     27   CARMONA MANSILLA FRANCISCO M.           00:27:32  04:10   14,38   00:04:37    1.107   EPA MIGUEL RIOS               
   38     38     10  VETERANO A       M     42   CORDOBA RUIZ MANUEL                     00:27:34  04:10   14,37   00:04:39    1.113   AMO ALLA                      
   39     39      3  JUVENIL          M      4   ARRABAL JORDANO VICTOR                  00:27:38  04:11   14,33   00:04:43    1.127                                 
   40      1      1  SENIOR           F     11   MARQUES CORDOBA MARIA DEL MAR           00:27:39  04:11   14,32   00:04:44    1.130                                 
   41     40      9  VETERANO B       M     27   TOSCANO GALISTEO FRANCISCO              00:27:54  04:13   14,19   00:04:59    1.179   AMO ALLA                      
   42     41     11  VETERANO A       M     42   RUIZ ALBERCA DAVID                      00:27:56  04:13   14,18   00:05:01    1.185                                 
   43     42     10  VETERANO B       M     27   VALLE CARRETERO JOSE MARIA              00:28:12  04:16   14,04   00:05:17    1.237                                 
   44     43     19  SENIOR           M     71   PRIETO LUCENA JOSE ANTONIO              00:28:17  04:17   14,00   00:05:22    1.252                                 
   45     44     20  SENIOR           M     71   RIVAS GUERRERO ANTONIO                  00:28:20  04:17   13,98   00:05:25    1.262   AMIGOS DEL CANAL              
   46     45     21  SENIOR           M     71   OCHO MAESO ANTONIO                      00:28:24  04:18   13,94   00:05:29    1.274                                 
   47     46     22  SENIOR           M     71   MONTAÑO GARCIA ALFONSO                  00:28:32  04:19   13,88   00:05:37    1.299                                 
   48     47     12  VETERANO A       M     42   AGUILAR PEREZ PEDRO                     00:28:40  04:20   13,81   00:05:45    1.324   AMO ALLA                      
   49     48     13  VETERANO A       M     42   LEON ZURERA JORGE JUAN                  00:28:52  04:22   13,72   00:05:57    1.360                                 
   50      2      2  SENIOR           F     11   MARQUEZ CORDOBA ROCIO                   00:28:56  04:23   13,69   00:06:01    1.372                                 
   51     49     14  VETERANO A       M     42   ESPINO CARRETERO FRANCISCO              00:28:58  04:23   13,67   00:06:03    1.378   AMO ALLA                      
   52     50     23  SENIOR           M     71   CARRETERO RABADAN JOSE CARLOS           00:29:06  04:24   13,61   00:06:11    1.402                                 
   53     51     15  VETERANO A       M     42   LUQUE PARLON MANUEL                     00:29:08  04:24   13,59   00:06:13    1.408                                 
   54      3      1  VETERANA A       F      7   RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ JOSEFINA                00:29:09  04:25   13,58   00:06:14    1.411   AMO ALLA                      
   55     52     24  SENIOR           M     71   CAPOTE GARCIA JOSE                      00:29:11  04:25   13,57   00:06:16    1.417                                 
   56     53     25  SENIOR           M     71   PRIETO LINARES MANUEL                   00:29:20  04:26   13,50   00:06:25    1.444                                 
   57     54     26  SENIOR           M     71   CAÑADILLAS CASTILLO OSCAR               00:29:23  04:27   13,48   00:06:28    1.453                                 
   58     55     16  VETERANO A       M     42   REINA CABALLERO JUAN ANTONIO            00:29:31  04:28   13,42   00:06:36    1.476                                 
   59     56     27  SENIOR           M     71   GUERRERO REYES JUAN MANUEL              00:29:33  04:28   13,40   00:06:38    1.482   AMO ALLA                      
   60     57     17  VETERANO A       M     42   LUQUE GAMA ANTONIO                      00:29:36  04:29   13,38   00:06:41    1.490   AMO ALLA                      
   61     58     28  SENIOR           M     71   RUIZ CORPAS NICOLAS                     00:29:45  04:30   13,31   00:06:50    1.516   AMO ALLA                      
   62     59     29  SENIOR           M     71   JIMENEZ ALBA ERNESTO                    00:29:47  04:30   13,30   00:06:52    1.522                                 
   63     60     18  VETERANO A       M     42   CABALLERO PALMA ANTONIO                 00:30:13  04:34   13,11   00:07:18    1.594   AMO ALLA                      
   64     61     30  SENIOR           M     71   CARMONA LEIVA JOSE                      00:30:18  04:35   13,07   00:07:23    1.608                                 
   65     62     31  SENIOR           M     71   CABEZAS EXPOSITO FRANCISCO J.           00:30:23  04:36   13,03   00:07:28    1.622                                 
   66     63     32  SENIOR           M     71   ARENAS ZURERA JOSE                      00:30:26  04:36   13,01   00:07:31    1.630                                 
   67     64     19  VETERANO A       M     42   VARO LEON GONZALO                       00:30:27  04:36   13,00   00:07:32    1.633   AMO ALLA                      
   68      4      3  SENIOR           F     11   GONZALEZ MARTINEZ SONIA                 00:30:31  04:37   12,98   00:07:36    1.644   LOS CALIFAS                   
   69     65     20  VETERANO A       M     42   OSUNA RIOS SERGIO                       00:30:34  04:37   12,96   00:07:39    1.652   PURA CEPA                     
   70     66     33  SENIOR           M     71   LUCENA LEIVA ALEJANDRO                  00:30:37  04:38   12,93   00:07:42    1.660                                 
   71     67     21  VETERANO A       M     42   GARCIA LOPEZ JOSE                       00:30:39  04:38   12,92   00:07:44    1.665   AMO ALLA                      
   72     68     22  VETERANO A       M     42   AGUILAR PEREZ ANTONIO                   00:30:43  04:39   12,89   00:07:48    1.676   AMO ALLA                      
   73     69     11  VETERANO B       M     27   RODRIGUEZ LEIVA JOSE                    00:30:50  04:40   12,84   00:07:55    1.695                                 
   74     70     34  SENIOR           M     71   LUCENA ALBA JUAN MANUEL                 00:30:54  04:40   12,82   00:07:59    1.705                                 
   75     71     12  VETERANO B       M     27   CABELLO ROMERO ANTONIO                  00:30:58  04:41   12,79   00:08:03    1.716   AMO ALLA                      
   76     72     13  VETERANO B       M     27   CORDOBA RUIZ ANDRES                     00:31:01  04:41   12,77   00:08:06    1.724   AMO ALLA                      
   77     73     14  VETERANO B       M     27   CORDON LUQUE FRANCISCO                  00:31:04  04:42   12,75   00:08:09    1.731   AMO ALLA                      
   78     74     35  SENIOR           M     71   PRIETO PINO ANTONIO                     00:31:06  04:42   12,73   00:08:11    1.737   AMO ALLA                      
   79     75     15  VETERANO B       M     27   RUZ ARJONA JOSE MARIA                   00:31:10  04:43   12,71   00:08:15    1.747                                 
   80     76     36  SENIOR           M     71   MORENO HIERRO ANTONIO                   00:31:12  04:43   12,69   00:08:17    1.752                                 
   81     77     37  SENIOR           M     71   MONTERO PACHECO SERGIO                  00:31:14  04:43   12,68   00:08:19    1.757                                 
   82      5      1  JUVENIL          F      3   NIETO CANO M ANGELES                    00:31:15  04:44   12,67   00:08:20    1.760   EPA MIGUEL RIOS               
   83     78     23  VETERANO A       M     42   REPULLO MARTINEZ JUAN                   00:31:17  04:44   12,66   00:08:22    1.765                                 
   84     79     24  VETERANO A       M     42   RAMIREZ GOMEZ JULIAN                    00:31:19  04:44   12,65   00:08:24    1.770   EPA MIGUEL RIOS               
   85     80     38  SENIOR           M     71   MELGAREJO ZURERA RAUL                   00:31:20  04:44   12,64   00:08:25    1.773                                 
   86     81     39  SENIOR           M     71   MONTERO JIMENEZ JAVIER                  00:31:21  04:45   12,63   00:08:26    1.775                                 
   87     82     25  VETERANO A       M     42   CLAROS PEREZ JOSE ANTONIO               00:31:28  04:46   12,58   00:08:33    1.793   AMO ALLA                      
   88     83     40  SENIOR           M     71   CARDENAS LUCENA DAVID                   00:31:36  04:47   12,53   00:08:41    1.814                                 
   89     84     41  SENIOR           M     71   ARAGON BONILLA FRANCISCO                00:31:38  04:47   12,52   00:08:43    1.819                                 
   90      6      4  SENIOR           F     11   GARCIA MUÑOZ GLORIA                     00:31:39  04:47   12,51   00:08:44    1.821   AMO ALLA                      
   91      7      2  VETERANA A       F      7   CORDOBA GARCIA RAFAELA                  00:31:43  04:48   12,49   00:08:48    1.831                                 
   92     85     42  SENIOR           M     71   PAVON GARCIA JUAN ANTONIO               00:31:45  04:48   12,47   00:08:50    1.836                                 
   93     86     43  SENIOR           M     71   ZURERA ALVAREZ FRANCISCO                00:31:47  04:48   12,46   00:08:52    1.841                                 
   94     87     26  VETERANO A       M     42   SALES JIMENEZ JOSE                      00:31:53  04:49   12,42   00:08:58    1.856   CARACOLES SUPERSONICOS        
   95      8      3  VETERANA A       F      7   GARCIA LOPEZ ANA                        00:31:54  04:50   12,41   00:08:59    1.859   AMO ALLA                      
   96     88     16  VETERANO B       M     27   TOLEDANO LLAMAS ALEJANDRO               00:31:56  04:50   12,40   00:09:01    1.864                                 
   97     89     44  SENIOR           M     71   MARIN HUMANES JAVIER MARIA              00:31:57  04:50   12,39   00:09:02    1.866   PURA CEPA                     
   98      9      4  VETERANA A       F      7   SERRANO BARRANCO BELEN                  00:32:00  04:50   12,38   00:09:05    1.873   PURA CEPA                     
   99     90     27  VETERANO A       M     42   GUERRERO POSTIGO MANUEL                 00:32:03  04:51   12,36   00:09:08    1.881   AMO ALLA                      
  100     10      5  SENIOR           F     11   ALGABA RUZ CRISTINA                     00:32:13  04:52   12,29   00:09:18    1.905                                 
  101     91     28  VETERANO A       M     42   MAESTRE BALLESTEROS BALDOMERO           00:32:15  04:53   12,28   00:09:20    1.910                                 
  102     92      4  JUVENIL          M      4   RUBIO GARCIA ALEJANDRO                  00:32:35  04:56   12,15   00:09:40    1.958                                 
  103     93     29  VETERANO A       M     42   RUBIO MORALES ANDRES                    00:32:36  04:56   12,15   00:09:41    1.960   AMO ALLA                      
  104     94     45  SENIOR           M     71   PRIETO MORENO JUAN                      00:32:37  04:56   12,14   00:09:42    1.963                                 
  105     95     46  SENIOR           M     71   CORDOBA MARTIN CARLOS                   00:32:42  04:57   12,11   00:09:47    1.975   AMO ALLA                      
  106     11      6  SENIOR           F     11   RIVAS MOLINA MIRIAN                     00:32:44  04:57   12,10   00:09:49    1.979                                 
  107     96     47  SENIOR           M     71   BENZALA NAVAS MIGUEL                    00:32:54  04:59   12,04   00:09:59    2.003                                 
  108     97     48  SENIOR           M     71   MURIEL BURGOS SERGIO                    00:33:03  05:00   11,98   00:10:08    2.024   PURA CEPA                     
  109     98     49  SENIOR           M     71   MORENO VARO JERONIMO                    00:33:04  05:00   11,98   00:10:09    2.026   AMO ALLA                      
  110     99     30  VETERANO A       M     42   MARTIN RUIZ JOSE ANTONIO                00:33:07  05:01   11,96   00:10:12    2.033   AMO ALLA                      
  111    100     50  SENIOR           M     71   MARTIN AGREDA SERGIO                    00:33:08  05:01   11,95   00:10:13    2.035   AMO ALLA                      
  112    101     51  SENIOR           M     71   GUERRERO ROMERO LUIS                    00:33:11  05:01   11,93   00:10:16    2.042                                 
  113    102     31  VETERANO A       M     42   ARREBOLA CABALLERO FRANCISCO            00:33:14  05:02   11,92   00:10:19    2.049                                 
  114    103     17  VETERANO B       M     27   ROMERO PEREZ MARCELO                    00:33:16  05:02   11,90   00:10:21    2.053   AMO ALLA                      
  115    104     18  VETERANO B       M     27   ARCOS MONTERO JULIAN                    00:33:17  05:02   11,90   00:10:22    2.056   EPA MIGUEL RIOS               
  116     12      7  SENIOR           F     11   RIVAS MOLINA ESTEFANIA                  00:33:20  05:03   11,88   00:10:25    2.063                                 
  117    105     32  VETERANO A       M     42   CRIADO MARTINEZ JOSE ANTONIO            00:33:22  05:03   11,87   00:10:27    2.067                                 
  118    106     52  SENIOR           M     71   MOLERO MORENO OSCAR                     00:33:26  05:03   11,84   00:10:31    2.076                                 
  119    107     53  SENIOR           M     71   RUIZ AGUILAR FRANCISCO                  00:33:32  05:04   11,81   00:10:37    2.090                                 
  120    108     54  SENIOR           M     71   PANIAGUA CARMONA MARCOS ANTONIO         00:33:34  05:05   11,80   00:10:39    2.094                                 
  121    109     33  VETERANO A       M     42   ORTIZ BONILLA PACO                      00:33:38  05:05   11,77   00:10:43    2.103   AMO ALLA                      
  122    110     19  VETERANO B       M     27   AGUILERA PADILLA ANTONIO                00:33:39  05:05   11,77   00:10:44    2.105   AMO ALLA                      
  123    111     34  VETERANO A       M     42   BELMONTE ZURERA CRISTOBAL               00:33:44  05:06   11,74   00:10:49    2.116   AMO ALLA                      
  124    112     55  SENIOR           M     71   ALVAREZ ESPINO RAFAEL                   00:33:45  05:06   11,73   00:10:50    2.119   AMO ALLA                      
  125    113     56  SENIOR           M     71   SALES RODRIGUEZ JOSE DAVID              00:33:51  05:07   11,70   00:10:56    2.132                                 
  126    114     57  SENIOR           M     71   PEREZ ARAGON JAVIER                     00:34:19  05:11   11,54   00:11:24    2.193                                 
  127    115     58  SENIOR           M     71   PANIAGUA RIOS FRANCISCO JESUS           00:34:21  05:12   11,53   00:11:26    2.197                                 
  128     13      2  JUVENIL          F      3   ALMEDA REINA BLANCA                     00:34:24  05:12   11,51   00:11:29    2.203   AMO ALLA                      
  129    116     35  VETERANO A       M     42   PEREZ CABELLO PACO                      00:34:30  05:13   11,48   00:11:35    2.216                                 
  130    117     20  VETERANO B       M     27   TOSCANO GALISTEO ANTONIO                00:34:53  05:17   11,35   00:11:58    2.264   AMO ALLA                      
  131     14      8  SENIOR           F     11   TOSCANO DOMINGO TERESA                  00:34:54  05:17   11,35   00:11:59    2.266   AMO ALLA                      
  132    118     59  SENIOR           M     71   OSUNA REYES ALEJANDRO                   00:34:56  05:17   11,34   00:12:01    2.270                                 
  133    119     60  SENIOR           M     71   DORSAL 732 SIN DATOS                    00:34:59  05:18   11,32   00:12:04    2.277                                 
  134    120     61  SENIOR           M     71   LUCENA LEIVA RAFAEL                     00:35:00  05:18   11,31   00:12:05    2.279                                 
  135    121     36  VETERANO A       M     42   BAENA AGUILERA RAFAEL                   00:35:04  05:18   11,29   00:12:09    2.287   EPA MIGUEL RIOS               
  136    122     62  SENIOR           M     71   ENCABO MUELA JESUS                      00:35:11  05:19   11,26   00:12:16    2.301                                 
  137    123     37  VETERANO A       M     42   NIETO NIETO MANUEL                      00:35:16  05:20   11,23   00:12:21    2.311   EPA MIGUEL RIOS               
  138     15      9  SENIOR           F     11   JIMENEZ COSANO GEMA                     00:35:43  05:24   11,09   00:12:48    2.365                                 
  139    124     63  SENIOR           M     71   PEREZ AVILA MANUEL                      00:35:51  05:25   11,05   00:12:56    2.381                                 
  140    125     64  SENIOR           M     71   CASTRO PULIDO MANUEL MARIA              00:35:54  05:26   11,03   00:12:59    2.387                                 
  141    126     38  VETERANO A       M     42   VARO CABALLERO JAVIER                   00:35:59  05:27   11,01   00:13:04    2.397                                 
  142    127     39  VETERANO A       M     42   MONTAÑO JIMENEZ ALFONSO                 00:36:01  05:27   10,99   00:13:06    2.401                                 
  143    128     40  VETERANO A       M     42   GALISTEO JIMENEZ JOSE FERNANDO          00:36:02  05:27   10,99   00:13:07    2.402                                 
  144    129     21  VETERANO B       M     27   JURADO QUIROS JOSE JOAQUIN              00:36:04  05:27   10,98   00:13:09    2.406                                 
  145     16      5  VETERANA A       F      7   BUJALANCE MEJIAS ANA                    00:36:27  05:31   10,86   00:13:32    2.450                                 
  146    130     41  VETERANO A       M     42   CLAROS PEREZ BERNARDO                   00:36:29  05:31   10,85   00:13:34    2.454   AMO ALLA                      
  147    131     65  SENIOR           M     71   AVENDAÑO CORDON ANGEL                   00:37:01  05:36   10,70   00:14:06    2.514                                 
  148    132     22  VETERANO B       M     27   ARTAJO HERNANDO PEDRO                   00:37:19  05:39   10,61   00:14:24    2.547                                 
  149    133     23  VETERANO B       M     27   RUIZ PRIETO FRANCISCO                   00:37:28  05:40   10,57   00:14:33    2.563                                 
  150    134     66  SENIOR           M     71   FERNANDEZ GALISTEO CARLOS               00:37:33  05:41   10,55   00:14:38    2.572   AMO ALLA                      
  151    135     24  VETERANO B       M     27   ESPINO NAVARRO ANTONIO                  00:37:47  05:43   10,48   00:14:52    2.597                                 
  152    136     67  SENIOR           M     71   RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ MANUEL                  00:38:05  05:46   10,40   00:15:10    2.628                                 
  153    137     68  SENIOR           M     71   TOSCANO LOPEZ ANTONIO                   00:38:09  05:46   10,38   00:15:14    2.635   AMO ALLA                      
  154    138     25  VETERANO B       M     27   FERNANDEZ BARBERO ANGEL                 00:38:34  05:50   10,27   00:15:39    2.678                                 
  155    139     26  VETERANO B       M     27   MARMOL ZURERA ANTONIO                   00:38:35  05:50   10,26   00:15:40    2.680                                 
  156    140     27  VETERANO B       M     27   IGEÑO LUQUE DIEGO                       00:39:15  05:56   10,09   00:16:20    2.746   AMO ALLA                      
  157     17      6  VETERANA A       F      7   RUIZ JIMENEZ ROCIO                      00:39:18  05:57   10,08   00:16:23    2.751   AMO ALLA                      
  158     18      7  VETERANA A       F      7   OJEDA MORENO PILAR                      00:39:53  06:02    9,93   00:16:58    2.808                                 
  159    141     69  SENIOR           M     71   MORENO FLORES ANTONIO J.                00:39:56  06:03    9,92   00:17:01    2.812                                 
  160     19     10  SENIOR           F     11   EXPOSITO JIMENEZ CARMEN                 00:40:30  06:08    9,78   00:17:35    2.865                                 
  161     20     11  SENIOR           F     11   ALHAMA CARMONA MA JESUS                 00:40:32  06:08    9,77   00:17:37    2.869                                 
  162    142     42  VETERANO A       M     42   PANIAGUA HIERRO FRANCISCO               00:40:34  06:08    9,76   00:17:39    2.872                                 
  163     21      3  JUVENIL          F      3   LEON SUAREZ CLAUDIA                     00:40:50  06:11    9,70   00:17:55    2.896                                 
  164    143     70  SENIOR           M     71   CABALLERO SUAREZ JOSE                   00:40:52  06:11    9,69   00:17:57    2.899                                 
  165    144     71  SENIOR           M     71   LARA GALISTEO JOSE                      00:41:33  06:17    9,53   00:18:38    2.960                                 

 

BIBERON             MASCULINO
    1	GALISTEO REINA ADRIAN                   	00:00:12	                              	
    2	RUIZ LIEBANAS PABLO                     	00:00:17	                              	
    3	DOMINGO GALVEZ MANUEL                   	00:00:19	                              	
    4	RUZ REINA DIEGO                         	00:00:25	                              	
    5	SANCHEZ MORENO ALONSO                   	00:00:44	                              	
    6	MORALES VALDERRAMA JULIO                	00:00:48	                              	
BIBERON             FEMENINO
    1	AZNAR LUQUE LEYDE                       	00:00:13	                              	
    2	PANIAGUA PARDO ANGELICA                 	00:00:15	                              	
    3	OSUNA ALCOBA ELENA                      	00:00:16	                              	
    4	REPULLO VALLE ANA                       	00:00:19	                              	
    5	MORENO TOSCANO MARIA                    	00:00:21	                              	
    6	SIERRA SOLANS IZARBE                    	00:00:23	                              	
    7	MUÑOZ PEREZ ALMA                        	00:00:37	                              	
    8	ARENAS PEREZ DANIELA                    	00:00:51	                              	
CHUPETE             MASCULINO
    1	NAVARRO LUCENA ISRAEL                   	00:00:15	                              	
    2	PANIAGUA PARDO JESUS                    	00:00:16	                              	
    3	GOMEZ ROSA DANIEL                       	00:00:18	                              	
    4	GALISTEO REINA ISMAEL                   	00:00:19	                              	
    5	CASTRO PALMA GUILLERMO                  	00:00:21	                              	
    6	SIERRA SOLANS GABRIEL                   	00:00:24	                              	
    7	ARANDA MORENO CRISTOBAL                 	00:00:26	                              	
    8	PANIAGUA ALHAMA DAVID                   	00:00:27	                              	
    9	PANIAGUA FERNANDEZ JERONIMO             	00:00:28	                              	
   10	GARCIA CABELLO NICOLAS                  	00:00:30	                              	
   11	MORALES VALDERRAMA MANUEL               	00:00:31	                              	
   12	GALISTEO MONTESINOS DIEGO               	00:00:32	                              	
   13	MUÑOZ PEREZ ANGEL                       	00:00:33	                              	
   14	MORILLO JURADO MARTIN                   	00:00:35	                              	
   15	DOMINGO GALVEZ ARTURO                   	00:00:37	                              	
   16	CORDOBA CORDOBA PABLO                   	00:00:38	                              	
   17	BENITEZ LUCENA ANGEL                    	00:00:39	                              	
CHUPETE             FEMENINO
    1	OSUNA SERRANO MARIA                     	00:00:13	PURA CEPA                     	
    2	VARO MONTES JULIA                       	00:00:14	                              	
    3	MARIN LUCENA JANIRA                     	00:00:15	                              	
    4	MONTAÑO PEREZ VICTORIA                  	00:00:17	                              	
    5	BOGAS ARJONA VALENTINA                  	00:00:18	                              	
    6	RUIZ LIEBANAS MARTINA                   	00:00:21	                              	
    7	AGUILAR GALISTEO ADRIANA                	00:00:34	                              	
PREBENJAMIN         MASCULINO
    1	CARVAJAL OSUNA DAVID                    	00:00:31	EPA MIGUEL RIOS               	
    2	CAÑADILLAS CAMBERO MARTIN               	00:00:34	                              	
    3	SOTO REINA MANUEL                       	00:00:36	                              	
    4	PALMA ROMERO ALEJANDRO                  	00:00:38	                              	
    5	LUCENA CRIADO JUAN DAVID                	00:00:39	                              	
    6	TORRES GONZALEZ JAVIER                  	00:00:41	                              	
    7	CABALLERO ROSA ALVARO                   	00:00:42	                              	
    8	MARTOS PRIETO DIEGO                     	00:00:43	                              	
    9	ALBORNOZ JIMENEZ ADRIAN                 	00:00:44	                              	
   10	DOBLAS JEREZ IVAN                       	00:00:46	                              	
   11	CAÑAS MORALES CARLOS                    	00:00:47	                              	
   12	SOTO REINA JOSE CARLOS                  	00:00:49	                              	
   13	GARCIA CABELLO GONZALO                  	00:00:54	                              	
PREBENJAMIN         FEMENINO
    1	DOBLAS JEREZ MARIA                      	00:00:40	                              	
    2	AGUILAR GALISTEO CARLA                  	00:00:43	                              	
    3	FLORES PEREZ AITANA                     	00:00:45	AMO ALLA                      	
    4	ENCABO OLMO MARIA                       	00:00:46	                              	
    5	MUÑOZ PEREZ BLANCA                      	00:00:47	                              	
    6	CAÑADILLAS CAMBERO VEGA                 	00:00:48	                              	
    7	PEREZ OLMO CLAUDIA                      	00:01:01	                              	
BENJAMIN            MASCULINO
    1	RUIZ BOGAS MIGUEL                       	00:01:18	                              	
    2	LOPEZ CALABRIA CRISTIAN                 	00:01:21	                              	
    3	PIZARRO CARRETERO ALVARO                	00:01:23	                              	
    4	PANIAGUA FERNANDEZ EDUARDO              	00:01:27	                              	
    5	MARTINEZ ARROYO JUAN                    	00:01:29	                              	
    6	GALISTEO MONTESINOS HUGO                	00:01:30	                              	
    7	LAGUENANI GOUMI ILIAS                   	00:01:32	                              	
    8	RUIZ HERRADOR IGOR                      	00:01:33	                              	
    9	CARRETERO CABEZAS MIGUEL                	00:01:42	                              	
   10	PANIAGUA ALHAMA DIEGO                   	00:01:56	                              	
BENJAMIN            FEMENINO
    1	OSUNA ALCOBA ARACELI                    	00:01:28	PURA CEPA                     	
    2	MEDINA YEBENES GISELA                   	00:01:32	PURA CEPA                     	
    3	RUIZ HERRADOR ANA                       	00:01:40	                              	
    4	NAVARRO LUCENA DANIELA                  	00:01:41	                              	
    5	PRIETO SERRANO CLAUDIA                  	00:01:44	AMO ALLA                      	
    6	ARANDA MORENO ADRIANA                   	00:01:45	                              	
    7	VARO MONTES ELENA                       	00:01:49	                              	
    8	MONTAÑO PEREZ CLAUDIA                   	00:01:51	                              	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	LAGUENANI GOUMI AYMANE                  	00:02:47	                              	
    2	MEDINA YEBENES LUIS                     	00:02:50	PURA CEPA                     	
    3	RUIZ HERRADOR SAMUEL                    	00:02:51	                              	
    4	CORDOBA CORDOBA ALVARO                  	00:03:02	                              	
    5	PRIETO SERRANO ALEJANDRO                	00:03:18	AMO ALLA                      	
    6	PALMA LOPEZ DANIEL                      	00:03:43	                              	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	ARJONA AGUILAR MARIA                    	00:03:13	AMO ALLA                      	
    2	LEON VERA RAQUEL                        	00:03:20	AMO ALLA                      	
    3	PAVON COSTA LAURA                       	00:03:46	                              	
    4	BENITEZ LUCENA BELEN                    	00:06:01	                              	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	ELUALI EMBAREC MOHADMED                 	00:04:32	                              	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	RUIZ BOGAS AINOHA                       	00:04:40	                              	
    2	FERNANDEZ LUQUE NOELIA                  	00:04:54	                              	
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	MORALES ARROYO ELOY                     	00:04:33	                              	
    2	MARTINEZ ARROYO LEOVIGILDO              	00:04:43	                              	
CADETE              FEMENINO
                                

 

 


Página principal   |  Julio 2019   |  Principio de la página  |