Página principal   |  Julio 2022  |                                                                           

                                                                               


XXII CARRERA ANTONIO JIMÉNEZ ALBA


AGUILAR DE LA FRONTERA (CÓRDOBA) - 30-07-2022

Distancia:   6.000 metros

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  SENIOR           M     53   VALLEJO CANO FRANCISCO                  00:19:48  03:18   18,18   00:00:00        0   LOS CALIFAS UCO               
    2      2      2  SENIOR           M     53   PEREZ MUÑOZ JESUS                       00:20:53  03:28   17,24   00:01:05      311   CA CASARICHE                  
    3      3      3  SENIOR           M     53   SANCHEZ MONTES ISMAEL                   00:21:01  03:30   17,13   00:01:13      347   CLUB TRIATLON EGABRENSE       
    4      4      4  SENIOR           M     53   TEJADA SALIDO JOSE ANTONIO              00:21:14  03:32   16,95   00:01:26      405   AMO ALLA                      
    5      5      1  VETERANO A       M     49   CARVAJAL MONTILLA ANTONIO               00:21:17  03:32   16,91   00:01:29      418   CA CASARICHE                  
    6      6      2  VETERANO A       M     49   SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ RAFAEL                00:21:23  03:33   16,84   00:01:35      444   CA MONTILLA                   
    7      7      1  JUVENIL          M      5   GALLARDO MARQUES ALEJANDRO              00:21:26  03:34   16,80   00:01:38      457   AL-FANADIC                    
    8      8      5  SENIOR           M     53   SANCHEZ BENITEZ ANTONIO                 00:21:34  03:35   16,69   00:01:46      491   LOS CALIFAS UCO               
    9      9      6  SENIOR           M     53   CUBERO MUÑOZ RUBEN                      00:22:01  03:40   16,35   00:02:13      604   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
   10     10      2  JUVENIL          M      5   AGUDO GARCIA ANDRES                     00:22:10  03:41   16,24   00:02:22      641   CA MONTILLA                   
   11     11      7  SENIOR           M     53   BARRANCO RUZ MANUEL                     00:22:12  03:42   16,22   00:02:24      649                                 
   12     12      3  VETERANO A       M     49   REGUERA BERNIER ABEL LUIS               00:22:38  03:46   15,91   00:02:50      751   LOS CALIFAS UCO               
   13     13      4  VETERANO A       M     49   MONTES PEREZ JOSE ANTONIO               00:23:00  03:50   15,65   00:03:12      835   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
   14     14      3  JUVENIL          M      5   ESPEJO CASTRO ALBERTO                   00:23:03  03:50   15,62   00:03:15      846   AL-FANADIC                    
   15     15      8  SENIOR           M     53   TORRES SANCHEZ JAVIER                   00:23:05  03:50   15,60   00:03:17      853   CA MONTILLA                   
   16     16      1  VETERANO B       M     36   MOLINA GARCIA JOSE DIEGO                00:23:08  03:51   15,56   00:03:20      865   CA D LUCENA                   
   17     17      9  SENIOR           M     53   PRIETO TORO DANIEL                      00:23:19  03:53   15,44   00:03:31      905                                 
   18     18      5  VETERANO A       M     49   ARJONA GALUSTEO PEPE                    00:23:22  03:53   15,41   00:03:34      916   AMO ALLA                      
   19     19      6  VETERANO A       M     49   MEDINA GALVEZ JOSE MANUEL               00:23:28  03:54   15,34   00:03:40      937   CA HERRERA                    
   20     20     10  SENIOR           M     53   ALGABA RUZ DAVID                        00:23:32  03:55   15,30   00:03:44      952   CA GRAN CAPITAN               
   21     21      7  VETERANO A       M     49   PINO BOTELLO ESTEBAN                    00:23:36  03:56   15,25   00:03:48      966   CA CASARICHE                  
   22     22     11  SENIOR           M     53   AVENDAÑO CORDON ANGEL                   00:23:55  03:59   15,05   00:04:07    1.033                                 
   23     23      2  VETERANO B       M     36   RECIO CANO FRANCISCO JAVIER             00:24:32  04:05   14,67   00:04:44    1.158   AMO ALLA                      
   24     24     12  SENIOR           M     53   HAMMAD YASSINE                          00:24:41  04:06   14,58   00:04:53    1.187   AMO ALLA                      
   25     25      4  JUVENIL          M      5   SILES MURILLO MARCOS                    00:24:43  04:07   14,57   00:04:55    1.194   TROTASIERRA                   
   26     26     13  SENIOR           M     53   JIMENEZ LOPEZ SERGIO                    00:24:46  04:07   14,54   00:04:58    1.203                                 
   27     27      3  VETERANO B       M     36   VILLEGAS OTERO FRANCISCO JAVIER         00:24:49  04:08   14,51   00:05:01    1.213   CA MONTILLA                   
   28     28      8  VETERANO A       M     49   OSUNA DOBLAS ANTONIO                    00:24:50  04:08   14,50   00:05:02    1.216   RUNNERS PURA CEPA             
   29     29     14  SENIOR           M     53   VARO PALMA FRANCISCO GABRIEL            00:24:57  04:09   14,43   00:05:09    1.238   AMO ALLA                      
   30     30     15  SENIOR           M     53   OSUNA DOBLAS MANUEL                     00:25:12  04:12   14,29   00:05:24    1.286   RUNNERS PURA CEPA             
   31     31     16  SENIOR           M     53   PANIAGUA PRIETO JOSE ANTONIO            00:25:17  04:12   14,24   00:05:29    1.301   AMO ALLA                      
   32      1      1  SENIOR           F      7   MORIANA MUÑOZ LAURA                     00:25:19  04:13   14,22   00:05:31    1.307   CA CASARICHE                  
   33     32     17  SENIOR           M     53   RODRIGUEZ BASTOS ANTONIO JESUS          00:25:21  04:13   14,20   00:05:33    1.314   CA CASARICHE                  
   34     33     18  SENIOR           M     53   PEREZ LUQUE JONATHAN                    00:25:29  04:14   14,13   00:05:41    1.338                                 
   35     34     19  SENIOR           M     53   PALMA MUÑOZ FRANCISCO                   00:25:32  04:15   14,10   00:05:44    1.347   AMO ALLA                      
   36     35     20  SENIOR           M     53   HINOJOSA CASTRO RAUL                    00:25:42  04:17   14,01   00:05:54    1.377   CA MONTILLA                   
   37     36      4  VETERANO B       M     36   DIAZ VILLEGAS PEDRO                     00:25:44  04:17   13,99   00:05:56    1.383   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
   38     37      5  VETERANO B       M     36   CARMONA MANSILLA FRANCISCO MANUEL       00:25:46  04:17   13,97   00:05:58    1.389   EPA MIGUEL RIOS               
   39     38     21  SENIOR           M     53   ROMERO ROMERO FRANCISCO MANUEL          00:25:48  04:18   13,95   00:06:00    1.395   INDEA                         
   40     39      6  VETERANO B       M     36   LOPEZ CARRETERO JUAN FRANCISCO          00:25:57  04:19   13,87   00:06:09    1.422   AMO ALLA                      
   41     40      7  VETERANO B       M     36   BONILLA VARO MANUEL JESUS               00:26:01  04:20   13,84   00:06:13    1.434   AMO ALLA                      
   42     41     22  SENIOR           M     53   CABEZAS EXPOSITO FRANCISCO JESUS        00:26:02  04:20   13,83   00:06:14    1.437                                 
   43     42     23  SENIOR           M     53   GARCIA MARIN MANUEL JESUS               00:26:04  04:20   13,81   00:06:16    1.442   CA CASARICHE                  
   44     43      9  VETERANO A       M     49   CAPOTE GARCIA JOSE                      00:26:06  04:21   13,79   00:06:18    1.448   AMO ALLA                      
   45     44     10  VETERANO A       M     49   FRANCO RAMOS JOSE                       00:26:15  04:22   13,71   00:06:27    1.474   AMO ALLA                      
   46     45     24  SENIOR           M     53   LOPEZ CALABRIA JOSE LUIS                00:26:21  04:23   13,66   00:06:33    1.491                                 
   47     46     11  VETERANO A       M     49   CORDOBA RUIZ MANUEL                     00:26:28  04:24   13,60   00:06:40    1.511   AMO ALLA                      
   48     47     12  VETERANO A       M     49   RUIZ CALERO MIGUEL                      00:26:32  04:25   13,57   00:06:44    1.523                                 
   49     48     25  SENIOR           M     53   FERNANDEZ PRIETO RAFAEL                 00:26:42  04:27   13,48   00:06:54    1.551                                 
   50     49     13  VETERANO A       M     49   BARRANCO RUZ MANUEL                     00:26:44  04:27   13,47   00:06:56    1.556                                 
   51     50      8  VETERANO B       M     36   GARRIDO BUJALANCE JOSE MANUEL           00:26:49  04:28   13,42   00:07:01    1.570   AMO ALLA                      
   52     51     14  VETERANO A       M     49   GARCIA LOPEZ JOSE                       00:26:57  04:29   13,36   00:07:09    1.592   AMO ALLA                      
   53     52     26  SENIOR           M     53   SORIANO SANCHEZ JOSE MANUEL             00:27:14  04:32   13,22   00:07:26    1.638   TROTASIERRA                   
   54     53     27  SENIOR           M     53   JIMENEZ JIMENEZ MANU                    00:27:20  04:33   13,17   00:07:32    1.654                                 
   55     54     28  SENIOR           M     53   TORO SOLANO JUAN ALBERTO                00:27:43  04:37   12,99   00:07:55    1.714                                 
   56     55     29  SENIOR           M     53   GUERRERO ROMERO LUIS                    00:27:44  04:37   12,98   00:07:56    1.716                                 
   57     56      9  VETERANO B       M     36   PEREZ SANTOFIMIA FRANCISCO              00:27:46  04:37   12,97   00:07:58    1.721   TROTASIERRA                   
   58     57     15  VETERANO A       M     49   CANTILLO JIMENEZ ALFONSO                00:27:49  04:38   12,94   00:08:01    1.729   LOS LATITAS                   
   59     58     16  VETERANO A       M     49   GARCIA GUTIERREZ AGUSTIN                00:27:57  04:39   12,88   00:08:09    1.750   CA EGABRENSE                  
   60     59     30  SENIOR           M     53   RUZ URBANO ANTONIO                      00:28:02  04:40   12,84   00:08:14    1.762   CA GRAN CAPITAN               
   61     60     31  SENIOR           M     53   RUBIO GARCIA ANDRES                     00:28:04  04:40   12,83   00:08:16    1.767                                 
   62     61     10  VETERANO B       M     36   LEIVA LUQUE JOSE MARIA                  00:28:07  04:41   12,80   00:08:19    1.775                                 
   63     62     32  SENIOR           M     53   BELLIDO PEREZ CARLOS                    00:28:20  04:43   12,71   00:08:32    1.807   CA MONTILLA                   
   64     63      5  JUVENIL          M      5   GRANADO MARIN MANUEL                    00:28:24  04:44   12,68   00:08:36    1.817   CA VIRGEN D BELEN             
   65      2      2  SENIOR           F      7   RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ ANA BELEN             00:28:26  04:44   12,66   00:08:38    1.822   CA CASARICHE                  
   66     64     17  VETERANO A       M     49   RUBIO MORALES ANDRES                    00:28:28  04:44   12,65   00:08:40    1.827   AMO ALLA                      
   67     65     33  SENIOR           M     53   PANIAGUA AGUILAR RAFAEL                 00:28:34  04:45   12,60   00:08:46    1.841   AMO ALLA                      
   68     66     18  VETERANO A       M     49   PRIETO PANIAGUA JOSE MANUEL             00:28:36  04:46   12,59   00:08:48    1.846                                 
   69     67     34  SENIOR           M     53   CORDOBA MARTIN CARLOS                   00:28:39  04:46   12,57   00:08:51    1.853                                 
   70      3      3  SENIOR           F      7   NIETO CANO MARIA ANGELES                00:28:42  04:47   12,54   00:08:54    1.861   SURCO LUCENA                  
   71     68     11  VETERANO B       M     36   BONILLA JIMENEZ ANTONIO                 00:28:43  04:47   12,54   00:08:55    1.863                                 
   72     69     19  VETERANO A       M     49   CARMONA MOLINA LUIS                     00:28:49  04:48   12,49   00:09:01    1.877   LOS LATITAS                   
   73     70     20  VETERANO A       M     49   MONTERO DIAZ FRANCISCO JOSE             00:28:55  04:49   12,45   00:09:07    1.892   AMO ALLA                      
   74     71     21  VETERANO A       M     49   LUQUE PARLON MANUEL                     00:28:59  04:49   12,42   00:09:11    1.901                                 
   75     72     22  VETERANO A       M     49   ESPINOSA JUAN J.                        00:29:14  04:52   12,31   00:09:26    1.936   CD BULEVAR                    
   76      4      1  JUVENIL          F      1   LOPEZ URRACO JULIA                      00:29:30  04:55   12,20   00:09:42    1.973   TROTASIERRA                   
   77     73     23  VETERANO A       M     49   DONOSO SANCHEZ DANIEL                   00:29:33  04:55   12,18   00:09:45    1.980   TROTASIERRA                   
   78     74     24  VETERANO A       M     49   RAMIREZ GOMEZ JULIAN                    00:29:49  04:58   12,07   00:10:01    2.016   EPA MIGUEL RIOS               
   79     75     25  VETERANO A       M     49   MORENO CORPAS JUAN JOSE                 00:29:51  04:58   12,06   00:10:03    2.020                                 
   80     76     26  VETERANO A       M     49   CLAROS PEREZ JOSE ANTONIO               00:29:52  04:58   12,05   00:10:04    2.022   AMO ALLA                      
   81     77     35  SENIOR           M     53   GARRIDO RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO               00:29:58  04:59   12,01   00:10:10    2.036   AMO ALLA                      
   82     78     36  SENIOR           M     53   CASTRO PULIDO MANUEL MARIA              00:30:06  05:01   11,96   00:10:18    2.053   CA CORDOBES                   
   83     79     27  VETERANO A       M     49   PRIETO MORENO JUAN                      00:30:13  05:02   11,91   00:10:25    2.068                                 
   84     80     28  VETERANO A       M     49   JIMENEZ SALES JOSE                      00:30:16  05:02   11,89   00:10:28    2.075   CARACOLES SUPERSONICOS        
   85     81     29  VETERANO A       M     49   PEREZ CABEZAS DAVID                     00:30:18  05:03   11,88   00:10:30    2.079   CARACOLES SUPERSONICOS        
   86     82     30  VETERANO A       M     49   ARREBOLA CABALLERO FRANCISCO            00:30:26  05:04   11,83   00:10:38    2.096                                 
   87     83     12  VETERANO B       M     36   RUZ ARJONA JOSE MARIA                   00:30:42  05:07   11,73   00:10:54    2.130                                 
   88     84     31  VETERANO A       M     49   LORA COBOS DAVID                        00:30:44  05:07   11,71   00:10:56    2.134                                 
   89     85     32  VETERANO A       M     49   CAÑADILLAS MANUEL                       00:30:51  05:08   11,67   00:11:03    2.149   AMO ALLA                      
   90     86     37  SENIOR           M     53   CARRETERO RABADAN JOSE CARLOS           00:31:00  05:10   11,61   00:11:12    2.168                                 
   91     87     33  VETERANO A       M     49   JIMENEZ BONILLA JESUS                   00:31:02  05:10   11,60   00:11:14    2.172                                 
   92      5      1  VETERANA A       F      4   RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ JOSEFINA                00:31:04  05:10   11,59   00:11:16    2.176   AMO ALLA                      
   93      6      2  VETERANA A       F      4   AGUILA SUAREZ ANGELICA                  00:31:06  05:11   11,58   00:11:18    2.180                                 
   94     88     34  VETERANO A       M     49   CID ARIZA FRANCISCO JAVIER              00:31:08  05:11   11,56   00:11:20    2.184                                 
   95     89     13  VETERANO B       M     36   MAESTRE BALLESTEROS BALDOMERO           00:31:17  05:12   11,51   00:11:29    2.202                                 
   96     90     38  SENIOR           M     53   GARCIA MORENO ANTONIO MANUEL            00:31:26  05:14   11,45   00:11:38    2.221                                 
   97     91     39  SENIOR           M     53   VARO CABALLERO JOSE CARLOS              00:31:28  05:14   11,44   00:11:40    2.225                                 
   98     92     40  SENIOR           M     53   GUERRERO REYES JUAN MANUEL              00:31:29  05:14   11,43   00:11:41    2.227   AMO ALLA                      
   99     93     35  VETERANO A       M     49   GUERRERO POSTIGO MANUEL                 00:31:31  05:15   11,42   00:11:43    2.231   AMO ALLA                      
  100     94     14  VETERANO B       M     36   HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ ERASMO               00:31:33  05:15   11,41   00:11:45    2.235   MEDIA LEGUA BAENA             
  101     95     41  SENIOR           M     53   ROMERO BUJALANCE ANTONIO JAVIER         00:31:40  05:16   11,37   00:11:52    2.248                                 
  102     96     36  VETERANO A       M     49   RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ JUAN                    00:31:41  05:16   11,36   00:11:53    2.250                                 
  103     97     42  SENIOR           M     53   DIEGUEZ LEON LUIS                       00:31:50  05:18   11,31   00:12:02    2.268                                 
  104     98     43  SENIOR           M     53   RUBIO GARCIA ALEJANDRO                  00:31:52  05:18   11,30   00:12:04    2.272                                 
  105     99     44  SENIOR           M     53   FLORES BERCHEZ JOSE                     00:31:56  05:19   11,27   00:12:08    2.280                                 
  106    100     45  SENIOR           M     53   ROMERO RIOS EUSEBIO CARLOS              00:32:05  05:20   11,22   00:12:17    2.297                                 
  107    101     15  VETERANO B       M     36   ESPEJO LAGUNA MIGUEL ANGEL              00:32:07  05:21   11,21   00:12:19    2.301                                 
  108      7      1  VETERANA B       F      1   GARCIA LOPEZ ANA                        00:32:10  05:21   11,19   00:12:22    2.307   AMO ALLA                      
  109    102     16  VETERANO B       M     36   TOLEDANO LLAMAS ALEJANDRO               00:32:11  05:21   11,19   00:12:23    2.309   AMO ALLA                      
  110    103     46  SENIOR           M     53   SIERRA PEREZ JOSE VICENTE               00:32:13  05:22   11,17   00:12:25    2.312                                 
  111    104     17  VETERANO B       M     36   ESPINO CARRETERO FRANCISCO              00:32:17  05:22   11,15   00:12:29    2.320   AMO ALLA                      
  112    105     47  SENIOR           M     53   ALVAREZ ESPINO JOSE RAFAEL              00:32:19  05:23   11,14   00:12:31    2.324   AMO ALLA                      
  113    106     48  SENIOR           M     53   BONILLA JARABO IBAN                     00:32:25  05:24   11,11   00:12:37    2.335   AMO ALLA                      
  114    107     18  VETERANO B       M     36   NIETO NIETO MANUEL                      00:32:27  05:24   11,09   00:12:39    2.339                                 
  115    108     19  VETERANO B       M     36   BOGAS ESPINO RAFAEL                     00:32:34  05:25   11,05   00:12:46    2.352   AMO ALLA                      
  116    109     20  VETERANO B       M     36   NAVARRO GARCIA JUAN ANTONIO             00:32:35  05:25   11,05   00:12:47    2.354                                 
  117    110     37  VETERANO A       M     49   PANIAGUA LUCENA JOSE MANUEL             00:32:42  05:27   11,01   00:12:54    2.367   AMO ALLA                      
  118    111     49  SENIOR           M     53   REYES JOSE MARI                         00:32:44  05:27   11,00   00:12:56    2.371                                 
  119    112     21  VETERANO B       M     36   RUIZ MORA RAFAEL                        00:33:17  05:32   10,82   00:13:29    2.431   TROTASIERRA                   
  120    113     38  VETERANO A       M     49   RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ MANUEL                  00:33:18  05:33   10,81   00:13:30    2.432                                 
  121    114     50  SENIOR           M     53   PANIAGUA TENLLADO ANDRES JESUS          00:33:20  05:33   10,80   00:13:32    2.436                                 
  122      8      4  SENIOR           F      7   ESOJO LEIVA NOELIA                      00:33:22  05:33   10,79   00:13:34    2.440                                 
  123    115     51  SENIOR           M     53   GONZALEZ MURIEL SERGIO                  00:33:46  05:37   10,66   00:13:58    2.482                                 
  124      9      3  VETERANA A       F      4   BUJALANCE MEJIAS ANA MARIA              00:33:51  05:38   10,64   00:14:03    2.490                                 
  125    116     39  VETERANO A       M     49   CLAROS PEREZ BERNARDO                   00:33:53  05:38   10,62   00:14:05    2.494   AMO ALLA                      
  126    117     52  SENIOR           M     53   MONTAÑO GARCIA ALFONSO                  00:33:54  05:39   10,62   00:14:06    2.496                                 
  127    118     22  VETERANO B       M     36   AGUILERA PADILLA ANTONIO JOSE           00:33:57  05:39   10,60   00:14:09    2.501                                 
  128    119     23  VETERANO B       M     36   CABELLO ROMERO ANTONIO                  00:33:59  05:39   10,59   00:14:11    2.504   AMO ALLA                      
  129    120     40  VETERANO A       M     49   DONOSO SANCHEZ ALFONSO                  00:34:00  05:40   10,59   00:14:12    2.506   TROTASIERRA                   
  130     10      5  SENIOR           F      7   CASAUCAO TENLLADO INMACULADA            00:34:07  05:41   10,55   00:14:19    2.518                                 
  131    121     53  SENIOR           M     53   MORALES ROMERO DANIEL                   00:34:37  05:46   10,40   00:14:49    2.568                                 
  132    122     24  VETERANO B       M     36   MARTIN RUIZ JOSE ANTONIO                00:35:06  05:51   10,26   00:15:18    2.615   AMO ALLA                      
  133     11      6  SENIOR           F      7   NIETO CANO ANIA                         00:35:13  05:52   10,22   00:15:25    2.627                                 
  134    123     25  VETERANO B       M     36   GOMEZ MUÑOZ DOMINGO                     00:35:20  05:53   10,19   00:15:32    2.638   CABRA RUNNING                 
  135    124     41  VETERANO A       M     49   MONTAÑO JIMENEZ ALFONSO                 00:36:13  06:02    9,94   00:16:25    2.720                                 
  136    125     42  VETERANO A       M     49   GALISTEO JIMENEZ JOSE FERNANDO          00:36:15  06:02    9,93   00:16:27    2.723                                 
  137    126     26  VETERANO B       M     36   CASTRO PEREZ JOSE                       00:36:24  06:04    9,89   00:16:36    2.736                                 
  138    127     43  VETERANO A       M     49   FERNANDEZ ROGEL JAIME                   00:36:29  06:04    9,87   00:16:41    2.744   AMO ALLA                      
  139    128     44  VETERANO A       M     49   ORTIZ BONILLA PACO                      00:37:33  06:15    9,59   00:17:45    2.836   AMO ALLA                      
  140    129     27  VETERANO B       M     36   JURADO QUIROS JOSE JOAQUIN              00:37:34  06:15    9,58   00:17:46    2.838                                 
  141    130     28  VETERANO B       M     36   ESPINO NAVARRO ANTONIO                  00:37:35  06:15    9,58   00:17:47    2.839                                 
  142    131     29  VETERANO B       M     36   RUIZ ALBALA JUAN ANTONIO                00:37:38  06:16    9,57   00:17:50    2.843                                 
  143    132     45  VETERANO A       M     49   PEREZ CASTILLA MAXIMO ANTONIO           00:37:40  06:16    9,56   00:17:52    2.846                                 
  144    133     30  VETERANO B       M     36   GARCIA PARLON MANUEL                    00:37:52  06:18    9,51   00:18:04    2.863   AMO ALLA                      
  145     12      4  VETERANA A       F      4   RUIZ JIMENEZ ROCIO                      00:37:54  06:19    9,50   00:18:06    2.865   AMO ALLA                      
  146    134     31  VETERANO B       M     36   CORDON LUQUE FRANCISCO                  00:38:02  06:20    9,47   00:18:14    2.876   AMO ALLA                      
  147    135     32  VETERANO B       M     36   CORDOBA RUIZ ANDRES                     00:38:04  06:20    9,46   00:18:16    2.879   AMO ALLA                      
  148    136     33  VETERANO B       M     36   TOSCANO GALISTEO FRANCISCO              00:38:06  06:21    9,45   00:18:18    2.882   AMO ALLA                      
  149    137     34  VETERANO B       M     36   LUQUE GAMA ANTONIO                      00:38:07  06:21    9,44   00:18:19    2.883   AMO ALLA                      
  150    138     46  VETERANO A       M     49   ROMERO BONILLA AGUSTIN                  00:38:09  06:21    9,44   00:18:21    2.886   AMO ALLA                      
  151    139     35  VETERANO B       M     36   ROMERO MARCELO                          00:38:10  06:21    9,43   00:18:22    2.887   AMO ALLA                      
  152    140     47  VETERANO A       M     49   JIMENEZ LOPEZ CRISTOBAL                 00:38:13  06:22    9,42   00:18:25    2.891   AMO ALLA                      
  153    141     48  VETERANO A       M     49   VARO LEON GONZALO                       00:38:15  06:22    9,41   00:18:27    2.894   AMO ALLA                      
  154    142     49  VETERANO A       M     49   REINA ZURERA FRANCISCO MANUEL           00:39:13  06:32    9,18   00:19:25    2.971                                 
  155     13      7  SENIOR           F      7   JIMENEZ SUAREZ ARACELIS                 00:39:15  06:32    9,17   00:19:27    2.973                                 
  156    143     36  VETERANO B       M     36   ARTAJO HERNANDO PEDRO                   00:39:16  06:32    9,17   00:19:28    2.975   AD MARATON JEREZ              

 

CHUPETE             MASCULINO
    1	MEDINA PELAEZ ALVARO                    	00:00:23	CA HERRERA                    	
    2	DOMINGO GALVEZ MANUEL                   	00:00:25	                              	
    3	SOTOMAYOR CUEVAS PABLO                  	00:00:27	CA EGABRENSE                  	
    4	PALMA RODRIGO                           	00:00:34	                              	
    5	NAVARRETE ZURERA ISMAEL                 	00:00:36	                              	
    6	PRIETO FERNANDEZ EDUARDO                	00:00:41	                              	
CHUPETE             FEMENINO
    1	SIERRA SOLANS IZARBE                    	00:00:30	                              	
    2	LOPEZ ROMERO MARIA                      	00:00:46	EPA MIGUEL RIOS               	
PREBENJAMIN         MASCULINO
    1	GALVEZ SERRANO JOAQUIN                  	00:00:37	EPA MIGUEL RIOS               	
    2	DOMINGO GALVEZ ARTURO                   	00:00:38	                              	
    3	PANIAGUA FERNANDEZ JERONIMO             	00:00:40	                              	
    4	CORDOBA CORDOBA PABLO                   	00:00:41	                              	
    5	GALISTEO MONTESINOS DIEGO               	00:00:43	                              	
    6	GONZALEZ MARTIN JAIME                   	00:00:45	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
    7	ROMERO RUIZ JOSE JAVIER                 	00:00:47	                              	
    8	REINA MORENO ABRAHAM                    	00:00:48	                              	
    9	PALMA GONZALO                           	00:00:50	                              	
   10	MOLINA EXPOSITO DAVID                   	00:00:51	AMO ALLA                      	
   11	SOTOMAYOR CUEVAS ANTONIO                	00:00:56	CA EGABRENSE                  	
   12	PRIETO FERNANDEZ ALVARO                 	00:01:04	                              	
   13	MEJIAS TORRES JESUS                     	00:01:11	                              	
PREBENJAMIN         FEMENINO
    1	SOLER JIMENEZ ANA                       	00:00:41	EPA MIGUEL RIOS               	
    2	LOPEZ ROMERO LUISA                      	00:00:45	EPA MIGUEL RIOS               	
    3	OSUNA ALCOBA ELENA                      	00:00:48	RUNNERS PURA CEPA             	
    4	AZNAR LUQUE LEYRE                       	00:00:50	                              	
    5	PANIAGUA PARDO ANGELICA                 	00:00:53	AMO ALLA                      	
    6	GALISTEO DIAZ VALENTINA                 	00:01:02	AMO ALLA                      	
    7	AMINA MOUTI CHOUIKA                     	00:01:05	                              	
BENJAMIN            MASCULINO
    1	MIRANDA RUZ FERNANDO                    	00:01:19	EPA MIGUEL RIOS               	
    2	GONZALEZ MARTIN MARIO                   	00:01:29	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
    3	GOMEZ ROSA DANIEL                       	00:01:38	                              	
    4	PANIAGUA PARDO JESUS                    	00:01:44	AMO ALLA                      	
    5	PANIAGUA LUCENA DIEGO                   	00:01:48	                              	
    6	SIERRA SOLANS GABRIEL                   	00:01:50	                              	
BENJAMIN            FEMENINO
    1	ROMERO SOLANO LUCIA                     	00:01:40	AMO ALLA                      	
    2	MORENO OBRERO CRISTINA                  	00:01:43	                              	
    3	MONTAÑO PEREZ VICTORIA ARACELI          	00:01:46	AMO ALLA                      	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	PIZARRO CARRETERO ALVARO                	00:03:05	                              	
    2	GONZALEZ MARTIN DANIEL                  	00:03:07	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
    3	MEDINA PELAEZ JOSE MANUEL               	00:03:09	CA HERRERA                    	
    4	PALMA ROMERO ALEJANDRO                  	00:03:22	                              	
    5	GALISTEO MONTESINOS HUGO                	00:03:24	                              	
    6	RODRIGUEZ ODINA RUBEN                   	00:03:33	                              	
    7	MARTIN MARTI DAVID                      	00:04:08	                              	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	OSUNA ALCOBA ARACELI                    	00:02:54	SIERRA NORTE                  	
    2	ROMERO RUIZ MARIA DEL CARMEN            	00:03:18	                              	
    3	PANIAGUA LUCENA CARMEN                  	00:03:27	                              	
    4	ESPINOSA LOLA                           	00:03:34	                              	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	PANIAGUA FERNANDEZ EDUARDO              	00:04:22	                              	
    2	RUIZ BOGAS MIGUEL                       	00:04:22	                              	
    3	GUERRA DUQUE ALEJANDRO                  	00:04:33	LOS AGUJETAS D VILLAFRANCA    	
    4	VILLALBA CASTRO JAVIER                  	00:04:46	                              	
    5	LOPEZ CALABRIA CRISTIAN                 	00:05:03	                              	
    6	LEÑA FERNANDEZ SAMUEL                   	00:05:05	                              	
    7	PRIETO SERRANO ALEJANDRO                	00:05:23	                              	
    8	ARREBOLA ROMERO MARCOS                  	00:05:40	                              	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	AGUDO GARCIA AFRICA                     	00:05:19	CA MONTILLA                   	
    2	AGUDO GARCIA VICTORIA                   	00:05:25	CA MONTILLA                   	
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	LOPEZ URRACO DANIEL                     	00:04:07	TROTASIERRA                   	
    2	CORDOBA CORDOBA ALVARO                  	00:05:05	                              	
    3	AGUILERA GALVEZ VICTOR                  	00:06:08	                              	
CADETE              FEMENINO
    1	RODRIGUEZ GARCIA SARAY                  	00:05:09	CA MONTILLA                   	
    2	MORENO OBRERO PAULA                     	00:05:26	CORDOBA PATRIMONIO CAC        	

 

                                

Más información e inscripciones:

https://www.corredorespopulares.es/inscripcion/antonio_jimenez_alba/index.php

 

 


Página principal   |  Julio 2022   |  Principio de la página  |