Página principal   |  Junio 2017  |                                                                           

                                                                               


LEGUA DE FUENTERREBOLLO.


FUENTERREBOLLO (SEGOVIA) - 03-06-2017.

Distancia:  5.940 metros.

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  ABSOLUTO         M      7   SERRANO CAMISON RICARDO                 00:18:09  03:03   19,64   00:00:00        0   FUENTERREBOLLOS               
    2      2      2  ABSOLUTO         M      7   CODESAL MARTIN ALEJANDRO                00:18:14  03:04   19,55   00:00:05       27   FUENTERREBOLLOS               
    3      3      1  VETERANO A       M      9   CRUZ GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE                 00:18:48  03:09   18,96   00:00:39      205   FUENTERREBOLLOS               
    4      4      2  VETERANO A       M      9   GOMEZ MORENO PEDRO LUIS                 00:18:52  03:10   18,89   00:00:43      226   LOS VALIENTES                 
    5      5      3  ABSOLUTO         M      7   PEREZ GONZALEZ DIEGO                    00:19:29  03:16   18,29   00:01:20      407   LOS VALIENTES                 
    6      6      4  ABSOLUTO         M      7   GOMEZ MERINO MIGUEL                     00:19:44  03:19   18,06   00:01:35      477                                 
    7      7      1  VETERANO B       M     13   FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ ENRIQUE               00:19:54  03:21   17,91   00:01:45      522   REAL SOCIEDAD                 
    8      8      2  VETERANO B       M     13   GARCIA GARCIA JESUS RAMON               00:20:11  03:23   17,66   00:02:02      598   REAL SOCIEDAD                 
    9      9      3  VETERANO B       M     13   IZQUIERDO SANZ JESUS ANGEL              00:20:34  03:27   17,33   00:02:25      698   REAL SOCIEDAD                 
   10     10      3  VETERANO A       M      9   MATARRANZ ALVAREZ FERNANDO              00:21:07  03:33   16,88   00:02:58      835   LOS VALIENTES                 
   11     11      4  VETERANO B       M     13   RUIZ HERNANDO SANTOS LUIS               00:21:37  03:38   16,49   00:03:28      953                                 
   12     12      5  VETERANO B       M     13   GONZALEZ FERREIRO MARIANO               00:21:42  03:39   16,42   00:03:33      972                                 
   13      1      1  VETERANA A       F      6   VIRSEDA VIRSEDA MARTA                   00:21:56  03:41   16,25   00:03:47    1.025   SEGOVIANAS                    
   14     13      6  VETERANO B       M     13   RODRIGUEZ ELICES MIGUEL ANGEL           00:21:58  03:41   16,22   00:03:49    1.032                                 
   15     14      4  VETERANO A       M      9   VERDUGO MARTIN LUIS ALBERTO             00:22:20  03:45   15,96   00:04:11    1.113                                 
   16     15      7  VETERANO B       M     13   GOMEZ CHINCHON SANTIAGO                 00:22:41  03:49   15,71   00:04:32    1.187                                 
   17     16      5  VETERANO A       M      9   JERONIMO IGLESIAS MARIANO               00:22:52  03:50   15,59   00:04:43    1.225                                 
   18      2      1  ABSOLUTA         F      3   GIL GOMEZ REBECA                        00:23:05  03:53   15,44   00:04:56    1.269   SEGOVIANAS                    
   19     17      5  ABSOLUTO         M      7   CARRION HERRERO JAVIER                  00:23:11  03:54   15,37   00:05:02    1.290                                 
   20     18      6  ABSOLUTO         M      7   SACRISTAN GOMEZ ROBERTO                 00:23:13  03:54   15,35   00:05:04    1.296                                 
   21     19      6  VETERANO A       M      9   CALZADA SANCHEZ FERNANDO                00:23:53  04:01   14,92   00:05:44    1.426                                 
   22     20      8  VETERANO B       M     13   ARROYO GARCIA ALFREDO JESUS             00:24:11  04:04   14,74   00:06:02    1.482                                 
   23      3      2  VETERANA A       F      6   PAZ LUNA CLARA AZUCENA                  00:24:15  04:04   14,70   00:06:06    1.494   LAS PEREGRINAS                
   24      4      3  VETERANA A       F      6   POSLUSZNA SILVIA                        00:24:22  04:06   14,63   00:06:13    1.515   REAL SOCIEDAD                 
   25      5      4  VETERANA A       F      6   FERNANDEZ MINGUEZ MILAGROS              00:24:27  04:06   14,58   00:06:18    1.531   SEGOVIANAS                    
   26     21      9  VETERANO B       M     13   LLORENTE PALOMO JOSE ANTONIO            00:24:31  04:07   14,54   00:06:22    1.543                                 
   27      6      5  VETERANA A       F      6   CALVO MALILLOS MERCEDES                 00:24:53  04:11   14,32   00:06:44    1.607   REAL SOCIEDAD                 
   28     22      7  ABSOLUTO         M      7   ARRIBAS DE LA CALLE EDUARDO             00:25:42  04:19   13,87   00:07:33    1.745                                 
   29      7      2  ABSOLUTA         F      3   SANZ SAN CRISTOBAL CELIA                00:26:33  04:28   13,42   00:08:24    1.879   LAS PEREGRINAS                
   30      8      3  ABSOLUTA         F      3   DOMINGO PIRINLIEVA MAYA                 00:26:40  04:29   13,37   00:08:31    1.897   REAL SOCIEDAD                 
   31     23      7  VETERANO A       M      9   DE FRUTOS SANCHEZ ABEL                  00:26:44  04:30   13,33   00:08:35    1.907                                 
   32     24     10  VETERANO B       M     13   GARRIDO GARFIA DOMINGO                  00:27:35  04:38   12,92   00:09:26    2.031                                 
   33      9      1  VETERANA B       F      2   SANCHO ESCRIBANO BEATRIZ                00:27:38  04:39   12,90   00:09:29    2.039   LAS PEREGRINAS                
   34     25      8  VETERANO A       M      9   BERZAL LOBO ALFREDO                     00:27:43  04:39   12,86   00:09:34    2.050                                 
   35     26      9  VETERANO A       M      9   MOYA ALVARO VICTOR MANUEL               00:28:09  04:44   12,66   00:10:00    2.110                                 
   36     27     11  VETERANO B       M     13   ARGUEDAS TORRES JOSE MIGUEL             00:28:20  04:46   12,58   00:10:11    2.135                                 
   37     28     12  VETERANO B       M     13   RAMOS ARAGON FRANCISCO                  00:28:35  04:48   12,47   00:10:26    2.168                                 
   38     29      1  VETERANO C       M      1   CALERA JUAN ANGEL                       00:28:39  04:49   12,44   00:10:30    2.177                                 
   39     30     13  VETERANO B       M     13   LOPEZ SANCHO PROCOPIO JESUS             00:30:11  05:04   11,81   00:12:02    2.368                                 
   40     10      6  VETERANA A       F      6   SEBASTIAN SIMON MARIA                   00:31:06  05:14   11,46   00:12:57    2.473                                 
   41     11      2  VETERANA B       F      2   MARTIN TEJADO SAGRARIO                  00:38:50  06:32    9,18   00:20:41    3.164                                 
 
MENORES             MASCULINO
    1	GONZALEZ GARCIA MARIO                   	00:04:20	                              	
    2	GOMEZ DE ANDRES MARTIN                  	00:04:50	                              	
    3	MIMUN ALI                               	00:04:59	                              	
    4	GARTAOUI OSAMA                          	00:05:02	                              	
    5	MATEO POSLUSZNA DARIO                   	00:05:04	                              	
    6	RUMIANOV DANIELOV DENIS                 	00:06:04	                              	
    7	GARTAOUI FOUZI                          	00:06:05	                              	
    8	RUMIANOV DANIELOV ROMEO                 	00:06:30	                              	
    9	MIMOUN EL KHEIR MOHAMED                 	00:06:33	                              	
   10	SANFELIPE CASTILLO ALEJANDRO            	00:06:37	                              	
   11	GOMEZ DE ANDRES SIMON                   	00:07:27	                              	
   12	MUÑOZ LOPEZ PABLO                       	00:15:04	                              	
MENORES             FEMENINO
    1	MAGDALENO SANZ MARTA                    	00:04:29	                              	
    2	GEORGIEVA PIRINLIEVA IVANA              	00:05:01	                              	
    3	MATARRANZ GONZALEZ MARIA                	00:05:33	                              	
    4	MUÑOZ RAMOS JULIA                       	00:06:32	                              	
    5	GARTAOUI SALMA                          	00:06:36	                              	
    6	SANFELIPE CASTILLO SOFIA                	00:08:01	                              	
    7	VASILEVA CHERCHILOVA MARISA             	00:09:17	                              	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	DOMINGO MATEO ALEJANDRO                 	00:03:48	                              	
    2	MARTIN ARRANZ RAUL                      	00:03:52	                              	
    3	GONZALEZ GARCIA ALVARO                  	00:04:14	                              	
    4	BELLO POZA RAUL                         	00:04:26	                              	
    5	MIMOUN EL KHEIR HAMZA                   	00:05:45	                              	
    6	BAQQALI GOMEZ ISMAEL                    	00:05:46	                              	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	CRUZ PAZ REBECA                         	00:03:55	                              	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	MAGDALENO SANZ DAVID                    	00:08:33	                              	
    2	DONCHEV IVANOV IVAN                     	00:08:50	                              	
    3	TOUFIQ JABRI YASSIN                     	00:10:35	                              	
    4	GOMEZ MALDONADO SAID                    	00:12:15	                              	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	CALZADA DEL POZO LUCAS                  	00:07:27	                              	
    2	MUÑOZ MARQUES MARCOS                    	00:08:17	                              	
    3	RAMOS DE LA FLOR JAVIER                 	00:08:31	                              	
CADETE              FEMENINO
    1	GOMEZ VILLAGRA PAULA                    	00:08:39	                              	

 

 

 


Página principal   |  Junio 2017   |  Principio de la página  |