Página principal   |  Junio 2017  |                                                                           

                                                                               


LEGUA DE EL ESPINAR.


EL ESPINAR (SEGOVIA) - 10-06-2017.

Distancia:  5.610 metros.

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  ABSOLUTO         M     22   SERRANO CAMISON RICARDO                 00:17:06  03:02   19,68   00:00:00        0   EL ESPINAR                    
    2      2      2  ABSOLUTO         M     22   MARTINEZ HERNANDO DANIEL                00:17:09  03:03   19,63   00:00:03       16   EL ESPINACAS                  
    3      3      3  ABSOLUTO         M     22   SANCHEZ BLANCO LUIS MIGUEL              00:17:26  03:06   19,31   00:00:20      107   EL ESPINACAS                  
    4      4      4  ABSOLUTO         M     22   CODESAL MARTIN ALEJANDRO                00:17:42  03:09   19,02   00:00:36      190   EL ESPINAR                    
    5      5      5  ABSOLUTO         M     22   CALVO GONZALEZ MARIO                    00:17:47  03:10   18,93   00:00:41      216   EL ESPINACAS                  
    6      6      1  VETERANO A       M     13   CRUZ GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE                 00:18:23  03:16   18,31   00:01:17      392   EL ESPINAR                    
    7      7      6  ABSOLUTO         M     22   MARTIN GARCIA LUIS MIGUEL               00:18:53  03:21   17,83   00:01:47      530                                 
    8      8      7  ABSOLUTO         M     22   RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ ALVARO                  00:19:16  03:26   17,47   00:02:10      631                                 
    9      9      8  ABSOLUTO         M     22   MARTIN GARCIA FRUTOS                    00:19:18  03:26   17,44   00:02:12      639                                 
   10     10      1  VETERANO B       M      6   FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ ENRIQUE               00:19:24  03:27   17,35   00:02:18      665   REAL SOCIEDAD                 
   11     11      2  VETERANO A       M     13   GARCIA GARCIA ALEJANDRO                 00:19:28  03:28   17,29   00:02:22      682   REAL SOCIEDAD                 
   12     12      3  VETERANO A       M     13   CARREÑO GONZALEZ JOSE MIGUEL            00:19:30  03:28   17,26   00:02:24      690                                 
   13     13      9  ABSOLUTO         M     22   REGO POSE IVAN                          00:19:48  03:31   17,00   00:02:42      765                                 
   14      1      1  VETERANA A       F      9   MARTIN ALVAREZ JACQUELINE               00:19:49  03:31   16,99   00:02:43      769   LAS PEREGRINAS                
   15     14      2  VETERANO B       M      6   GARCIA GARCIA JESUS RAMON               00:19:49  03:31   16,99   00:02:43      769   REAL SOCIEDAD                 
   16     15     10  ABSOLUTO         M     22   CARREOO GONZALEZ ALBERTO                00:20:16  03:36   16,61   00:03:10      877                                 
   17     16     11  ABSOLUTO         M     22   CEBRIAN FERRERAS CARLOS                 00:20:18  03:37   16,58   00:03:12      884                                 
   18     17      4  VETERANO A       M     13   HERNANDEZ HERRERO JOSE FRANCISCO        00:20:26  03:38   16,47   00:03:20      915                                 
   19     18     12  ABSOLUTO         M     22   SANCHEZ SERRANO DAVID                   00:20:33  03:39   16,38   00:03:27      942                                 
   20     19      5  VETERANO A       M     13   MATARRANZ ALVAREZ FERNANDO              00:20:38  03:40   16,31   00:03:32      961                                 
   21     20     13  ABSOLUTO         M     22   HERNANDEZ BERMUDEZ MANUEL               00:20:43  03:41   16,25   00:03:37      979                                 
   22      2      2  VETERANA A       F      9   LIU CONG DONG                           00:21:03  03:45   15,99   00:03:57    1.053   LAS PEREGRINAS                
   23     21      1  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      2   GARCIA ROLDAN IGNACIO                   00:21:04  03:45   15,98   00:03:58    1.056                                 
   24     22      2  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      2   RUBIA PEREZ PIPI                        00:21:04  03:45   15,98   00:03:58    1.056                                 
   25     23     14  ABSOLUTO         M     22   MIGUEZ MORETON JAVIER                   00:21:24  03:48   15,73   00:04:18    1.127                                 
   26      3      3  VETERANA A       F      9   VIRSEDA VIRSEDA MARTA                   00:21:28  03:49   15,68   00:04:22    1.141   LAS SEGOVIANAS                
   27     24     15  ABSOLUTO         M     22   MARIA GARCIA JORGE                      00:21:30  03:49   15,66   00:04:24    1.148                                 
   28     25      3  VETERANO B       M      6   GOMEZ CHINCHON SANTIAGO                 00:21:40  03:51   15,54   00:04:34    1.182                                 
   29     26     16  ABSOLUTO         M     22   AGZNNAY MOHAMED                         00:21:43  03:52   15,50   00:04:37    1.193                                 
   30     27      6  VETERANO A       M     13   MORENO LOPEZ ROBERTO                    00:21:58  03:54   15,32   00:04:52    1.243                                 
   31     28      7  VETERANO A       M     13   JERONIMO IGLESIAS MARIANO               00:22:16  03:58   15,12   00:05:10    1.302                                 
   32      4      1  ABSOLUTA         F      5   GIL GOMEZ REBECA                        00:22:19  03:58   15,08   00:05:13    1.311   LAS SEGOVIANAS                
   33     29      8  VETERANO A       M     13   PERLADO BARRENO FRANCISCO               00:22:26  03:59   15,00   00:05:20    1.334                                 
   34     30      4  VETERANO B       M      6   GARCIA DE LA CONCEPCION JOSE MANUEL     00:22:54  04:04   14,70   00:05:48    1.421                                 
   35      5      2  ABSOLUTA         F      5   SANZ GONZALEZ ALBA                      00:23:02  04:06   14,61   00:05:56    1.445                                 
   36     31      9  VETERANO A       M     13   LUCAS PONCE JAVIER                      00:23:09  04:07   14,54   00:06:03    1.466                                 
   37     32     17  ABSOLUTO         M     22   HERRANZ CLEMENTE MANUEL                 00:23:12  04:08   14,51   00:06:06    1.475                                 
   38     33     18  ABSOLUTO         M     22   BARRENO ESTEBAN ALBERTO                 00:23:23  04:10   14,39   00:06:17    1.507                                 
   39     34     19  ABSOLUTO         M     22   ARRANZ REPISO DANIEL                    00:23:23  04:10   14,39   00:06:17    1.507                                 
   40      6      4  VETERANA A       F      9   PAZ LUNA AZUCENA CLARA                  00:23:27  04:10   14,35   00:06:21    1.519   LAS PEREGRINAS                
   41      7      5  VETERANA A       F      9   FERNANDEZ MINGUEZ MILAGROS              00:23:47  04:14   14,15   00:06:41    1.576   LAS SEGOVIANAS                
   42     35     20  ABSOLUTO         M     22   RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ FRANCISCO               00:23:58  04:16   14,04   00:06:52    1.607                                 
   43      8      6  VETERANA A       F      9   ALVAREZ BARQUITA PILAR                  00:24:04  04:17   13,99   00:06:58    1.624   LAS PEREGRINAS                
   44      9      7  VETERANA A       F      9   POSLUSZNA SYLVIA                        00:24:18  04:19   13,85   00:07:12    1.662   REAL SOCIEDAD                 
   45     10      8  VETERANA A       F      9   CALVO MALILLO MERCEDES                  00:24:36  04:23   13,68   00:07:30    1.710   REAL SOCIEDAD                 
   46     36     10  VETERANO A       M     13   CONDE SANCHEZ MANUEL JESUS              00:25:04  04:28   13,43   00:07:58    1.783                                 
   47     37     11  VETERANO A       M     13   TURON GALAN FRANCISCO                   00:25:05  04:28   13,42   00:07:59    1.786                                 
   48     38     21  ABSOLUTO         M     22   TEJEDO SANZ PABLO                       00:25:12  04:29   13,36   00:08:06    1.803                                 
   49     11      3  ABSOLUTA         F      5   BOGONMINOVA MAYA                        00:26:03  04:38   12,92   00:08:57    1.927   REAL SOCIEDAD                 
   50     39     12  VETERANO A       M     13   ROSILLO MARTIN JULIO                    00:26:06  04:39   12,90   00:09:00    1.934                                 
   51     40      1  VETERANO C       M      1   LAZARO HERRERO ANDRES                   00:26:15  04:40   12,82   00:09:09    1.955                                 
   52     12      4  ABSOLUTA         F      5   GONZALEZ ARRANZ PALOMA                  00:26:27  04:42   12,73   00:09:21    1.983                                 
   53     41      5  VETERANO B       M      6   GARRIDO GARFIA DOMINGO                  00:26:41  04:45   12,61   00:09:35    2.015                                 
   54     42      6  VETERANO B       M      6   RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ JULIO ANGEL         00:26:50  04:46   12,54   00:09:44    2.035                                 
   55     43     13  VETERANO A       M     13   MARTINEZ YUSTE LUIS                     00:28:46  05:07   11,70   00:11:40    2.275                                 
   56     13      9  VETERANA A       F      9   GONZALEZ FONSECA ANA BELEN              00:29:24  05:14   11,45   00:12:18    2.347                                 
   57     44     22  ABSOLUTO         M     22   PINILLA MELO JAVIER                     00:32:06  05:43   10,49   00:15:00    2.621                                 
   58     14      5  ABSOLUTA         F      5   GARRIDO MARTIN BLANCA                   00:34:27  06:08    9,77   00:17:21    2.825                                 
   59     15      1  VETERANA B       F      1   MARTIN TEJADO SAGRARIO                  00:37:26  06:40    8,99   00:20:20    3.047                                 

 

MENORES             MASCULINO
    1	CAMARA MUÑOZ LUCA                       	00:02:40	                              	
    2	CRUZ PAZ DAMIAN                         	00:02:51	                              	
    3	BUSCAGLIA RUIZ DE LA HERMOSA MARCO      	00:02:56	                              	
    4	CAMARA MUÑOZ ERIC                       	00:03:17	                              	
    5	GONZALO FERNANDEZ CESAR                 	00:03:39	                              	
    6	DE LA CRUZ OTAL JAVIER                  	00:03:39	                              	
    7	TEJEDO CABEZAS HUGO                     	00:03:40	                              	
    8	MUÑOZ GONCALVEZ GABI                    	00:03:44	                              	
    9	CEBRIAN GARCIA PABLO                    	00:03:58	                              	
   10	JIANG ANTONIO                           	00:04:06	                              	
   11	HERRERO MARCOS IZAN                     	00:04:20	                              	
   12	TEJEDO CABEZAS ERIK                     	00:04:32	                              	
   13	PERLADO BARRENO ABEL                    	00:05:18	                              	
MENORES             FEMENINO
    1	GARCIA MARTIN JULIA                     	00:02:53	                              	
    2	GARCIA GARCIA AMANDA                    	00:02:59	                              	
    3	MAGDALENO SANZ MARTA                    	00:02:59	                              	
    4	CEBRIAN GARCIA SOFIA                    	00:03:26	                              	
    5	DIAZ MORENO BLANCA                      	00:03:37	                              	
    6	TAPIA CAMARA AMAYA                      	00:03:41	                              	
    7	CARREÑO ROMANO NAIARA                   	00:04:55	                              	
    8	MARTIN HONTORIA ALEJANDRA               	00:05:17	                              	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	SERRANO GALISTEO OSCAR                  	00:02:30	                              	
    2	MARTIN ARRANZ RAUL                      	00:02:36	ATLETISMO CUELLAR             	
    3	RUSILLO GONZALEZ ALFONSO                	00:02:37	                              	
    4	BOUHLAFA ANAS                           	00:02:47	                              	
    5	MARTINEZ MARQUEZ HUGO                   	00:02:52	                              	
    6	BADRI BILAL                             	00:03:16	                              	
    7	PERLADO BARRENO SAMUEL                  	00:04:16	                              	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	CRUZ PAZ REBECA                         	00:02:33	                              	
    2	GUTIERREZ TORIBIO NOELIA                	00:02:48	                              	
    3	TAPIA CAMARA EMMA                       	00:05:31	                              	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	LUCAS DE LA FUENTE JUAN                 	00:04:36	                              	
    2	TORIBIO BLANCO FRAN                     	00:05:29	                              	
    3	BOUTACHAKOURT MOHAMED                   	00:06:51	                              	
    4	DIEZ SANDOVAL VICTOR                    	00:06:52	                              	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	SAN ROMAN MARIA PATRICIA                	00:07:20	                              	
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	DELGADO DE MOLINA LOPEZ IGNACIO         	00:04:42	                              	
CADETE              FEMENINO
    1	MARTIN HERGUEDAS MARIA                  	00:05:23	                              	
    2	PEREZ MARIA MARTA                       	00:05:50	                              	
                               

 


Página principal   |  Junio 2017   |  Principio de la página  |