Página principal   |  Junio 2018  |                                                                           

                                                                               


LEGUA DE FUENTERREBOLLO..


FUENTERREBOLLO (SEGOVIA) - 23-06-2018.

Distancia:   5.940 metros.

 

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  ABSOLUTO         M     18   ALOUMAT MOHAMED                         00:17:50  03:00   19,99   00:00:00        0   SEGOVIANOS                    
    2      2      2  ABSOLUTO         M     18   LLORENTE MANGAS SANTIAGO                00:18:00  03:01   19,80   00:00:10       55   SEGOVIANOS                    
    3      3      3  ABSOLUTO         M     18   FIGUEROA GARCIA-CUBILLANA LUIS          00:18:11  03:03   19,60   00:00:21      114   JUNTOS                        
    4      4      4  ABSOLUTO         M     18   VALENTIN ARAGON DAVID                   00:18:42  03:08   19,06   00:00:52      275   LOS VALIENTES                 
    5      5      5  ABSOLUTO         M     18   PEREZ GONZALEZ DIEGO                    00:19:14  03:14   18,53   00:01:24      432   LOS VALIENTES                 
    6      6      6  ABSOLUTO         M     18   MARTIN GARCIA FRUTOS                    00:19:41  03:18   18,11   00:01:51      558   JACQUELINE RUNNERS            
    7      7      7  ABSOLUTO         M     18   DE LA CALLE MERINO NACHO                00:19:43  03:19   18,08   00:01:53      567   SEGOVIANOS                    
    8      8      1  VETERANO A       M      6   CRUZ GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE                 00:19:48  03:20   18,00   00:01:58      590   JUNTOS                        
    9      9      8  ABSOLUTO         M     18   ROBLES CASTAÑEDA FRANCISCO JAVIER       00:19:53  03:20   17,92   00:02:03      612   JACQUELINE RUNNERS            
   10     10      9  ABSOLUTO         M     18   MARTIN GRANADOS MIGUEL ANGEL            00:20:03  03:22   17,78   00:02:13      657   LOS VALIENTES                 
   11      1      1  ABSOLUTA         F      3   MARTIN BORGAS GEMA                      00:20:26  03:26   17,44   00:02:36      756   LAS SALMANTINAS               
   12      2      2  ABSOLUTA         F      3   GIL GOMEZ REBECA                        00:21:24  03:36   16,65   00:03:34      990   SEGOVIANAS                    
   13     11      1  VETERANO B       M      3   GARCIA GARCIA JOSE RAMON                00:21:26  03:36   16,63   00:03:36      998   CAMPAS                        
   14     12      2  VETERANO B       M      3   IZQUIERDO SANZ JESUS ANGEL              00:21:27  03:36   16,62   00:03:37    1.002   CAMPAS                        
   15     13     10  ABSOLUTO         M     18   BERZAL DE MIGUEL JOSE                   00:21:32  03:37   16,55   00:03:42    1.021   JUNTOS                        
   16     14      2  VETERANO A       M      6   DE SANTOS SANZ ALBERTO                  00:22:09  03:43   16,09   00:04:19    1.158                                 
   17     15      3  VETERANO A       M      6   VERDUGO MARTIN LUIS ALBERTO             00:22:14  03:44   16,03   00:04:24    1.176   CAMPAS                        
   18      3      1  VETERANA A       F      5   LIU DONG                                00:22:18  03:45   15,98   00:04:28    1.190   LAS SALMANTINAS               
   19     16     11  ABSOLUTO         M     18   AGUDIEZ CALVO SERGIO                    00:22:48  03:50   15,63   00:04:58    1.294                                 
   20     17     12  ABSOLUTO         M     18   SACRISTAN GOMEZ ROBERTO                 00:22:56  03:51   15,54   00:05:06    1.321   JACQUELINE RUNNERS            
   21     18      4  VETERANO A       M      6   MOLINA GONZALEZ CARLOS                  00:24:12  04:04   14,73   00:06:22    1.563                                 
   22     19     13  ABSOLUTO         M     18   SAN FLORENCIO MARUGAN CESAR             00:24:16  04:05   14,69   00:06:26    1.575                                 
   23      4      2  VETERANA A       F      5   PAZ LUNA CLARA AZUCENA                  00:24:21  04:05   14,64   00:06:31    1.590   LAS SALMANTINAS               
   24     20     14  ABSOLUTO         M     18   MANRIQUE TABANERA DANIEL                00:24:26  04:06   14,59   00:06:36    1.605                                 
   25      5      3  VETERANA A       F      5   FERNANDEZ MINGUEZ MILAGROS              00:25:02  04:12   14,24   00:07:12    1.708   SEGOVIANAS                    
   26     21      1  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      1   DE DIEGO VICENTE DAVID                  00:25:25  04:16   14,02   00:07:35    1.772                                 
   27      6      1  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   F      2   MARTIN HERGUERAS MARIA                  00:25:29  04:17   13,99   00:07:39    1.783                                 
   28     22      3  VETERANO B       M      3   GARRIDO GARFIA DOMINGO                  00:26:11  04:24   13,61   00:08:21    1.894                                 
   29     23      5  VETERANO A       M      6   GARCIA FERNANDEZ RICARDO                00:27:01  04:32   13,19   00:09:11    2.019                                 
   30     24     15  ABSOLUTO         M     18   ARRIBAS DE LA CALLE EDUARDO             00:27:18  04:35   13,05   00:09:28    2.060                                 
   31     25     16  ABSOLUTO         M     18   MANRIQUE TABANERA RUBEN                 00:27:57  04:42   12,75   00:10:07    2.150                                 
   32      7      2  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   F      2   LLORENTE BARROSO CARLA                  00:28:04  04:43   12,70   00:10:14    2.166   SEGOVIANAS                    
   33     26     17  ABSOLUTO         M     18   GOMEZ GONZALEZ ALVARO                   00:30:12  05:05   11,80   00:12:22    2.432                                 
   34      8      1  VETERANA B       F      2   FERRER GARCIA PILAR                     00:31:00  05:13   11,50   00:13:10    2.523   LAS TRES                      
   35      9      4  VETERANA A       F      5   SEBASTIAN SIMON MARIA                   00:31:53  05:22   11,18   00:14:03    2.618   LAS TRES                      
   36     27      1  VETERANO C       M      1   CALERA JUAN ANGEL                       00:31:55  05:22   11,17   00:14:05    2.621                                 
   37     10      3  ABSOLUTA         F      3   GOMEZ YAGUE SARA                        00:32:14  05:25   11,06   00:14:24    2.654                                 
   38     28     18  ABSOLUTO         M     18   ACEBES ARRANZ OSCAR                     00:32:16  05:25   11,05   00:14:26    2.657                                 
   39     29      6  VETERANO A       M      6   BLAZQUEZ MALAGA ANGEL ANDRES            00:33:30  05:38   10,64   00:15:40    2.778                                 
   40     11      5  VETERANA A       F      5   BENITO DIEZ SONIA                       00:33:44  05:40   10,57   00:15:54    2.800   LAS TRES                      
   41     12      2  VETERANA B       F      2   MARTIN TEJADO SAGRARIO                  00:35:41  06:00    9,99   00:17:51    2.971                                 

 

MENORES             MASCULINO
    1	CRUZ PAZ DAMIAN                         	00:04:06	                              	
    2	RUBIO SANCHO SERGIO                     	00:04:34	                              	
    3	GONZALO MINGUELA UNAI                   	00:04:36	                              	
    4	MIHAILOV RUMIANOV ROMEO                 	00:06:05	                              	
    5	MIMUN MOHAMED                           	00:06:14	                              	
    6	BLAZQUEZ CALERA GONZALO                 	00:07:42	                              	
MENORES             FEMENINO
    1	MAROTO BARRUSO IRIS                     	00:04:18	                              	
    2	LOZANO SANCHO SILVIA                    	00:04:26	                              	
    3	FERREIRA CANO NOA                       	00:05:23	                              	
    4	GARTAOUI SALMA                          	00:06:13	                              	
    5	DE LA CALLE MARIA INES                  	00:08:25	                              	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	MARTIN ARRANZ RAUL                      	00:03:47	                              	
    2	GARTOUI OSAMA                           	00:04:05	                              	
    3	MIMUN ALI                               	00:04:23	                              	
    4	RUBIO SANCHO VICTOR                     	00:04:27	                              	
    5	MIHAILOV RUMIANOV DENIS                 	00:04:54	                              	
    6	GARTAOUI FOUZI                          	00:05:20	                              	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	GARCIA MARTIN JULIA                     	00:04:08	                              	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	MAROTO BARRUSO JOEL                     	00:07:56	                              	
    2	MIMOUN EL KHIR                          	00:10:16	                              	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	CRUZ PAZ REBECA                         	00:08:17	                              	
    2	GOZALO HEREDERO PAULA                   	00:09:47	                              	

 

 

 


Página principal   |  Junio 2018   |  Principio de la página  |