Página principal   |  Marzo 2017  |                                                                           

                                                                               


XXXVI CARRERA ESCOLAR DE DOS HERMANAS.


DOS HERMANAS (SEVILLA) - 31-03-2017.

2008                MASCULINO
    1	ESPINOSA ORTEGA, ABRAHAM                	00:03:10	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
    2	ADRIAN PANIAGUA AMBOAGE 3               	00:03:13	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
    3	PAEZ CORBACHO, ALEXIS                   	00:03:14	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
    4	GRANADO LOPEZ, SERGIO                   	00:03:28	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
    5	CORTES CARMONA, MIGUEL                  	00:03:29	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
    6	FUENTES MIŅON DANIEL                    	00:03:30	VALME CORONADA                	
    7	MANCHEŅO FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO            	00:03:33	GARCIA LORCA                  	
    8	JAVIER SANCHEZ-PIZJUAN BENJUMEA 3.A     	00:03:34	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
    9	DIEGO FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO              	00:03:34	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   10	BERNARDEZ ESCOBAR, ROBERTO              	00:03:35	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   11	ALVARO ALVAREZ MEDEIROS 3               	00:03:37	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   12	MONTERO GARCIA, JUAN RAMON              	00:03:37	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   13	ALONSO GIBERT MARCO                     	00:03:38	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   14	MARTIN SALGUERO MANUEL                  	00:03:40	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   15	GARCIA MUŅOZ, M. ANGEL                  	00:03:40	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   16	CORDERO NARROS ALEJANDRO                	00:03:41	VALME CORONADA                	
   17	RAMIREZ ORTIZ, PABLO                    	00:03:42	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   18	DELGADO GUERRERO, RAUL                  	00:03:42	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   19	FONTALBA ACAL, SERGIO                   	00:03:44	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   20	VILLAESCUSA GONZALEZ, JAVIER            	00:03:44	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   21	VERDUGO GONZALEZ, GABRIEL               	00:03:45	LA MOTILLA                    	
   22	LOPEZ DURAN RAFAEL                      	00:03:48	VALME CORONADA                	
   23	NICOLAE VERA, DANIEL                    	00:03:48	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   24	RODRIGUEZ ALCACER DEL VAYO, CRISTOBAL   	00:03:49	CALASANCIO                    	
   25	BUENO ESCALONA, MARCO                   	00:03:50	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
   26	NAVARRETE ROMERO, PABLO                 	00:03:51	EUROPA                        	
   27	MARIN LUNA, JAVIER                      	00:03:53	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   28	ORTIGOSA SANCHEZ, JAVIER                	00:03:53	ARCO NORTE                    	
   29	RUIZ HERNANDEZ, CARLOS                  	00:03:53	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   30	CALVENTE PEREZ, IVAN                    	00:03:54	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   31	GARCIA GONZALEZ, MARCOS                 	00:03:55	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   32	RODRIGUEZ FRANCES, ALVARO               	00:03:55	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   33	LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO                  	00:03:55	CARLOS I                      	
   34	QUINTAS SEOANE, HUGO                    	00:03:57	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   35	MONTILLA VIDAL, SANTIAGO                	00:03:57	EUROPA                        	
   36	LOPEZ LUCENA, HECTOR                    	00:03:58	CARLOS I                      	
   37	RAUL RIVAS BELLO                        	00:03:58	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   38	GRANEL VAZQUEZ, RICARDO                 	00:03:59	COMPASION                     	
   39	GUERRA DIAZ, MARIO                      	00:03:59	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   40	RIVAS CARVAJAL ALEJANDRO                	00:04:00	AMPARO                        	
   41	GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, GONZALO             	00:04:01	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   42	FERRERO CORTES JONATHAN                 	00:04:01	ORIPPO                        	
   43	DE LOS SANTOS RUIZ, ALVARO              	00:04:03	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   44	LOPEZ LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL               	00:04:03	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   45	VACA PEREZ, RODRIGO                     	00:04:04	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   46	JURADO MELENDEZ, MANUEL                 	00:04:04	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   47	DIAZ RODRIGUEZ, DAVID                   	00:04:05	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   48	ALVARO JIMENEZ MORALES 3                	00:04:06	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   49	GOMEZ GONZALEZ, JAVIER                  	00:04:06	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   50	GARCIA GONZALEZ, ANDRES                 	00:04:06	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   51	MEJIAS SANZ, MANUEL                     	00:04:07	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   52	ANCIO VERA, FRANCISCO                   	00:04:08	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   53	RUIZ ORTEGA, ANTONIO                    	00:04:08	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   54	MONTERO RODRIGUEZ ALVARO                	00:04:09	VALME CORONADA                	
   55	JAIME SANCHEZ MUŅOZ                     	00:04:10	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   56	BARBA GONZALEZ, JAVIER MARIA            	00:04:10	CERVANTES                     	
   57	LOPEZ MARTIN, HUGO                      	00:04:10	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   58	MANIAS RUIZ, HUGO                       	00:04:10	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   59	RODRIGUEZ DELIS, JOSE MARIA             	00:04:11	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   60	ARENAS GORDILLO, EZEQUIEL               	00:04:11	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   61	DURAN GIL, JOSE MANUEL                  	00:04:12	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   62	ZURITA RICO, FRANCISCO                  	00:04:13	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   63	REYES PEREZ, IVAN                       	00:04:13	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   64	HIERRO MACHIO, ISRAEL                   	00:04:14	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   65	CEBALLO ROCHA, JOSE MANUEL              	00:04:14	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   66	GONZALEZ GARCIA, ALVARO                 	00:04:15	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   67	CASTIZO FERNANDEZ, DANIEL               	00:04:15	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   68	JURADO MAQUEDA, SALVADOR                	00:04:15	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   69	RIVERO LEON, ADRIAN                     	00:04:16	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   70	CASTELLANO SOTO, HUGO                   	00:04:17	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   71	URBANO ESCUDERO, ANTONIO JESUS          	00:04:18	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   72	HEREDIA DIAZ, ANTONIO                   	00:04:18	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   73	GRACIA MARQUEZ, ALVARO                  	00:04:19	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   74	OROZCO GARCIA, RAUL                     	00:04:19	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   75	DANIEL RUIZ PRADOS                      	00:04:20	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   76	LOPEZ SANCHEZ, RODRIGO                  	00:04:20	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   77	CASTILLO CUADRADO, CARLOS               	00:04:20	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   78	LOPEZ SAMADA, JOSE                      	00:04:21	COMPASION                     	
   79	ROMERO ROMERO, NICOLAS                  	00:04:23	LA MOTILLA                    	
   80	CARRETERO VAZQUEZ, VICTOR MANUEL        	00:04:23	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   81	PAEZ ROMERO, MIGUEL                     	00:04:23	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   82	ZAMBRUNO MARTINEZ, JUAN                 	00:04:23	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   83	VEGUILLA PACHECO, ALONSO                	00:04:24	LA MOTILLA                    	
   84	MORAN, JESUS                            	00:04:24	ANA MA MATUTE                 	
   85	NUŅEZ DUQUE, ALBERTO                    	00:04:25	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   86	GARCIA VARGAS RUBEN                     	00:04:25	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   87	GOMEZ DANVILA, JORGE                    	00:04:25	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   88	SANCHEZ LEO, LUCAS                      	00:04:26	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   89	RUBIALES MONTES, MATEO                  	00:04:26	CARLOS I                      	
   90	RAMOS ASENCIO JESUS                     	00:04:27	ANTONIO GALA                  	
   91	ROMAN SERNA, MANUEL                     	00:04:28	CARLOS I                      	
   92	AREVALO CASADO, HUGO                    	00:04:28	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   93	LORA REYES, OSCAR                       	00:04:28	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   94	JAIME DIANEZ, PABLO                     	00:04:29	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   95	SIERRA LOPEZ, DANIEL                    	00:04:29	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   96	AYUSO SANCHEZ, AMARO                    	00:04:29	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   97	SOUSA BARRERA, NICOLAS                  	00:04:30	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   98	DIAS FRUTOS, ABRAHAM                    	00:04:31	CARLOS I                      	
   99	VILLAR PARRON, SERGIO                   	00:04:31	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  100	MEJIAS GOMEZ, OSCAR                     	00:04:32	CONSOLACION                   	
  101	RODRIGUEZ MORALES, YONAY                	00:04:32	CONSOLACION                   	
  102	FERNANDEZ GUERRA, ENRIQUE               	00:04:32	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  103	MRIESSE BENADDOU, ESMAIL                	00:04:32	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  104	VAZQUEZ LEON ALBERTO                    	00:04:33	VALME CORONADA                	
  105	ALEJANDRO ZAPATA RODRIGUEZ 3.           	00:04:33	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
  106	BAŅEZ MORENO, MARIO                     	00:04:33	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  107	GARCIA-VERDUGO BLANCO, ALEJANDRO        	00:04:33	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  108	DOMINGUEZ AGUILAR, ANTONIO              	00:04:34	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  109	MARTIN PRADAS VICTOR                    	00:04:34	VALME CORONADA                	
  110	OJEDA GARCIA, PABLO                     	00:04:34	CARLOS I                      	
  111	CASTRO LOPEZ,RAFAEL                     	00:04:34	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
  112	RONDAN CASTEJON, JUAN NICOLA            	00:04:35	LA MOTILLA                    	
  113	CARLOS RODRIGUEZ CORTES 3.              	00:04:35	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
  114	GARCIA LOPEZ, ROBERTO                   	00:04:36	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
  115	OROPESA MURILLO, JAIME                  	00:04:37	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
  116	PERAL CONESA, JESUS                     	00:04:37	CARLOS I                      	
  117	CONDE REY, SERGIO                       	00:04:37	LA MOTILLA                    	
  118	LOPEZ CALDERON, JUAN MANUEL             	00:04:38	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  119	ESCALANTE, NICOLAS                      	00:04:38	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
  120	ALONSO DEL RIO, SAUL                    	00:04:38	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
  121	MARTINEZ CAMAS PABLO                    	00:04:39	VALME CORONADA                	
  122	MOSCOSO FERRETE, FRANCISCO              	00:04:39	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  123	DIAZ MARIN, IVAN                        	00:04:39	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
  124	MARTINEZ, RAUL                          	00:04:40	ANA MA MATUTE                 	
  125	RIVAS CARDENAS JONATHAN                 	00:04:40	ANTONIO GALA                  	
  126	BELEŅO JIMENEZ SAUL                     	00:04:41	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  127	LOPEZ CABALLO NICOLAS                   	00:04:42	VALME CORONADA                	
  128	VALERA QUINTANO, MANUEL                 	00:04:42	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  129	RICO DURAN, BORJA                       	00:04:42	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  130	GAYANGO ALVAREZ, JUAN JESUS             	00:04:43	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  131	PEREZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER          	00:04:43	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
  132	TRABAJO DELGADO, CHRISTIAN              	00:04:44	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
  133	TINOCO CRESPILLO, DIEGO                 	00:04:44	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  134	DAMA GARCIA JESUS                       	00:04:44	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  135	FERREIRA DA SILVA RICARDO FELIPE        	00:04:44	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  136	NUŅEZ GUTIERREZ, NICOLAS                	00:04:45	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  137	EGEA DEL PINO DANIEL                    	00:04:46	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  138	HIDALGO GUILLEN, BRIAN                  	00:04:46	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  139	GUTIERREZ ARAHAL, NICOLAS               	00:04:46	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
  140	MAQUEDA ROMERO, MARIO                   	00:04:49	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  141	MATEOS GARCIA, ANTONIO                  	00:04:50	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  142	CASTRO MIŅON, IKER                      	00:04:51	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  143	FALCON DOMINGUEZ, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO   	00:04:51	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  144	DURAN MARTINEZ, MANUEL                  	00:04:52	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  145	FARAH DAID, ZAKARIA                     	00:04:52	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  146	BENITEZ CELIS, ALEJANDRO                	00:04:53	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  147	ALAMO SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO                	00:04:54	RAMON CARANDE                 	
  148	GONZALEZ LOPEZ, ANGEL                   	00:04:54	CARLOS I                      	
  149	MORALES GARCIA UNAI JAVIER              	00:04:54	VALME CORONADA                	
  150	MEDINA DE LA VEGA, ANGEL                	00:04:55	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  151	SALGUERO MORENO, JOSE MANUEL            	00:04:56	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  152	PELAEZ AVILA, ALEJANDRO                 	00:04:57	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  153	RODRIGUEZ PEREA, PABLO                  	00:04:57	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  154	RODRIGUEZ DE LOS REYES, PABLO           	00:04:57	CARLOS I                      	
  155	ERRICHELO ESPEJO, PASQUALE              	00:04:57	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  156	SANCHEZ FERRER DE COUTO, JOSE LUIS      	00:04:58	COMPASION                     	
  157	HEREDIA FERNANDEZ ALONSO                	00:04:58	IBARBURU                      	
  158	DELGADO RODRIGUEZ, KEVIN                	00:04:59	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  159	VALDES SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO                	00:04:59	AMPARO                        	
  160	COSANO REYES, ALEJANDRO                 	00:05:00	CERVANTES                     	
  161	CALA MANZANO, RODRIGO                   	00:05:01	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  162	ROMERO RAMOS, JORGE                     	00:05:01	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
  163	FLORES LOPEZ, PEDRO                     	00:05:02	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  164	LOPEZ RUIZ, TOMAS                       	00:05:02	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
  165	SANCHEZ RIVAS, PABLO                    	00:05:03	LA MOTILLA                    	
  166	BLANQUERO, DANIEL                       	00:05:04	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
  167	TORRES MADUEŅO, LUCAS                   	00:05:04	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  168	PORTILLO MARISCAL ANTONIO               	00:05:05	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  169	CHASO CORCHERO, PABLO                   	00:05:06	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  170	SERRANO SALGUERO, ALEJANDRO             	00:05:06	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  171	MONTERO SALGUERO, RAFAEL                	00:05:07	CARLOS I                      	
  172	GUTIERREZ GARCIA, JORGE                 	00:05:07	EUROPA                        	
  173	MEDINA GOMEZ ALEJANDRO                  	00:05:08	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  174	SALAS LEON, PABLO                       	00:05:08	EUROPA                        	
  175	AMAT NUŅEZ, JOSE LUIS                   	00:05:09	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  176	ESTEBAN GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO            	00:05:09	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
  177	GODOY CALVO, HUGO                       	00:05:10	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  178	TRUJILLO CABELLO, JULIAN                	00:05:10	EUROPA                        	
  179	FONTAN ANTON DANIEL                     	00:05:11	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  180	MORISCAL MORENO, JESUS                  	00:05:11	EUROPA                        	
  181	IBAŅEZ RUIZ, CURRO                      	00:05:11	CONSOLACION                   	
  182	JULIO GARRIDO SANCHEZ                   	00:05:12	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
  183	MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, ANDRES                	00:05:13	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  184	PEREZ PONCELAS, ADRIAN                  	00:05:14	CERVANTES                     	
  185	FRANCO GARCIA, MANUE                    	00:05:16	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  186	GARCIA POSTIGO, ANTONIO PABLO           	00:05:17	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  187	HEREDIA CAMPOS JUAN                     	00:05:19	IBARBURU                      	
  188	RIVERO LEON, MARIO                      	00:05:20	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
  189	GARCIA DURAN, JUAN ANTONIO              	00:05:20	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  190	MARQUEZ CHACON, ALVARO                  	00:05:20	CARLOS I                      	
  191	OROZCO VERDUGO, JUAN ALBERTO            	00:05:21	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  192	BERNAL CANO ANTONIO                     	00:05:21	VALME CORONADA                	
  193	HERNANDEZ REY, RUBEN NATHANIEL          	00:05:22	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  194	DE BENITO FUENTES, DIEGO                	00:05:23	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  195	TEJADA ACOSTA, MIGUEL                   	00:05:23	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  196	MEJIAS, VALLE, DANIEL                   	00:05:23	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  197	CAMPANARIO RAMIREZ, AITOR               	00:05:24	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  198	BENJUMEA MOLINA, RODRIGO                	00:05:24	LA MOTILLA                    	
  199	BARBERO GARCIA ALEXIS                   	00:05:25	VALME CORONADA                	
  200	RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, ALEJANDRO              	00:05:25	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  201	MARQUEZ ALCOCER, ANTONIO                	00:05:26	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  202	RIEJOS AMORES, RUBEN                    	00:05:27	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
  203	CUESTA PEŅA, GONZALO                    	00:05:27	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  204	HURTADO PEDRERA, JOSE RAFAEL            	00:05:27	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  205	RODRIGUEZ TORRES, ALFONSO               	00:05:27	COMPASION                     	
  206	ALE DORADO, AARON                       	00:05:27	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  207	CASTILLO MUŅOZ, DANIEL                  	00:05:28	MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO       	
  208	ORTEGA LEON, JORGE                      	00:05:29	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
  209	SALAS GRACIA IKER                       	00:05:29	VALME CORONADA                	
  210	VACA MUŅOZ AGUSTIN                      	00:05:30	IBARBURU                      	
  211	FERNANDEZ ROJAS, RUBEN                  	00:05:31	CERVANTES                     	
  212	MARTINEZ HARO, LUCAS                    	00:05:31	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  213	MARTINEZ CASADO, EDUARDO                	00:05:32	LA MOTILLA                    	
  214	SANCHEZ MUŅOZ, MANUEL                   	00:05:32	ARCO NORTE                    	
  215	SERRANO TORIBIO, ALEJANDRO              	00:05:32	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  216	VILLAGARCIA WERE, PABLO                 	00:05:33	EUROPA                        	
  217	TINOCO LOPEZ, ALVARO                    	00:05:34	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  218	AREMU RODRIGUEZ, MARCO                  	00:05:34	EUROPA                        	
  219	TERRERO ESCOBAR, JAVIER                 	00:05:35	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  220	OLIVERA SERRANO, ABRAHAM                	00:05:36	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  221	FLORES PEREZ JOSE                       	00:05:37	IBARBURU                      	
  222	VEGA ROMERO, GABRIEL                    	00:05:37	ARCO NORTE                    	
  223	DOMINGUEZ PARRA, ALEJANDRO              	00:05:39	CARLOS I                      	
  224	CASTILLO CORTES, IGNACIO                	00:05:41	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
  225	CANO RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL                  	00:05:42	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  226	LUQUE ORTEGA, JOSE ANTONIO              	00:05:43	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  227	RODRIGUEZ GARCIA ADRIAN                 	00:05:45	ANTONIO GALA                  	
  228	COBO DOMINGUEZ, EMILIO                  	00:05:47	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  229	PEREZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL               	00:05:48	ARCO NORTE                    	
  230	LOZANO DALI, ALVARO                     	00:05:50	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  231	VEGA GALLEGO, DAVID                     	00:05:50	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  232	DEL PINO ROMAN CARLOS                   	00:05:51	ANTONIO GALA                  	
  233	GOMEZ, JESULY                           	00:05:51	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
  234	CLEMENTE HEREDIA, JULIAN                	00:05:52	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  235	GIL GUTIERREZ, JERAY                    	00:05:54	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  236	JIMENEZ SOSA, PABLO                     	00:05:57	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  237	VERDUGO RUIZ, ADRIAN                    	00:06:03	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
  238	MARTIN ALCARAZ, CARLOS                  	00:06:03	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  239	MUŅOZ MARTIN, CARLOS                    	00:06:05	EUROPA                        	
  240	MADUEŅO RAMOS, RAUL                     	00:06:07	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  241	MORENO SANCHEZ, JESUS                   	00:06:12	CARLOS I                      	
  242	RODRIGUEZ RAMOS, MIGUEL                 	00:06:14	EUROPA                        	
  243	MORALES, ALVARO                         	00:06:15	CERVANTES                     	
  244	RAMOS GARCIA IVAN                       	00:06:17	VALME CORONADA                	
  245	CASTRO TEJERO, FRANCISCO                	00:06:17	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
  246	NUŅEZ CARE, DAVID                       	00:06:19	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  247	RUIZ LOPEZ, ADAN                        	00:06:20	CONSOLACION                   	
  248	SAMUEL PANIAGUA AMBOAGE 3.B             	00:06:21	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
  249	DORMIDO SALGUERO, ALBERTO               	00:06:25	MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO       	
  250	ANTONIO JESUS CORRIENTES AVALO 2.C      	00:06:29	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
  251	RODRIGO CORRIENTES AVALO 3              	00:06:30	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
  252	PORRERO LUNA, DAVID                     	00:06:30	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  253	SANCHEZ MACIAS, ERIC                    	00:06:31	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  254	MONGE FERNANDEZ, JOSE DAVID             	00:06:36	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  255	CASADO BORNES, RAFAEL                   	00:06:37	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
  256	JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ALVARO               	00:06:40	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  257	CARRASQUEŅO ZARCO, ANTONIO LUIS         	00:07:35	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  258	CONCHA SANCHEZ, ADRIAN                  	00:07:37	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
2008                FEMENINO
    1	GUERRERO PEREZ, SOFIA                   	00:03:11	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
    2	GONZALEZ MARTIN , NEREA                 	00:03:28	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
    3	MORAN ARMAN, SOFIA                      	00:03:33	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
    4	AYODELL, PROMISE                        	00:03:34	CERVANTES                     	
    5	DIAZ DIAZ, CARMEN MARIA                 	00:03:43	19 DE ABRIL                   	
    6	AVIVAR GARCIA DE PESQUERA, ANGELA       	00:03:50	LA MOTILLA                    	
    7	SANCHEZ ARECHAVALETA, NAIA              	00:03:52	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
    8	LOPEZ VINUESA, MARINA                   	00:03:53	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
    9	ROMERO BRENES, NATALIA                  	00:03:55	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   10	VERA DALI, ELIZABETH                    	00:03:56	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   11	MARTINEZ PALOMO LOLA                    	00:03:56	VALME CORONADA                	
   12	RIVAS LOPEZ, RUTH                       	00:03:59	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   13	ALEJANDRA GUARDIA BERNAL 3              	00:04:00	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   14	LUNA ROJAS, LIDIA                       	00:04:06	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   15	GORDILLO CANTERLA, ADRIANA              	00:04:07	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   16	DEL RIO DIAZ, MERCEDES                  	00:04:08	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   17	RIVAS JUAREZ, IRENE                     	00:04:09	CARLOS I                      	
   18	GALLEGO FALCON, PAULA                   	00:04:11	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   19	VERDEJO PEREZ, NATALIA                  	00:04:11	CERVANTES                     	
   20	RIVERA JIMENEZ ANABEL                   	00:04:13	VALME CORONADA                	
   21	LOPEZ SANCHEZ ANA                       	00:04:14	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   22	VAZQUEZ PALMA, VIRGINIA                 	00:04:15	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   23	GARCIA RIVAS CARMEN                     	00:04:16	VALME CORONADA                	
   24	GIRALDO BAUTISTA, NOELIA                	00:04:17	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   25	BARBERO RODRIGUEZ, ANGELA               	00:04:19	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   26	MARTINA HERRERA GOMEZ                   	00:04:20	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   27	LOPEZ SANCHEZ MARIA                     	00:04:20	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   28	MERCHAN MOSQUEDA, ELENA                 	00:04:21	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   29	GARCIA PALOMO DANIELA                   	00:04:21	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   30	VELASCO FERRERO, ANDREA                 	00:04:22	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   31	ROSA RAMOS, BELEN                       	00:04:22	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   32	CABALLERO NAVARRO, GEMA                 	00:04:23	LA LOMA                       	
   33	PEREZ ESTEBAN, ALBA                     	00:04:25	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   34	RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, NATALIA            	00:04:25	CARLOS I                      	
   35	MARTINEZ GAALN YANIRA                   	00:04:28	IBARBURU                      	
   36	MARQUEZ REINA AINHOA                    	00:04:28	VALME CORONADA                	
   37	DELGADO RUIZ, IRENE                     	00:04:28	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   38	CAIRO DELGADO, DANIELA                  	00:04:28	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   39	REY BLANCO, ADRIANA                     	00:04:30	CARLOS I                      	
   40	FORNET ALEJO, AMALIA                    	00:04:30	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   41	JURADO CALLE, TRIANA                    	00:04:30	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   42	GONZALEZ GARCIA, ENMA                   	00:04:30	CONSOLACION                   	
   43	CORDERO NARROS AITANA                   	00:04:31	VALME CORONADA                	
   44	ROMAN CASADO, ALMUDENA                  	00:04:32	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   45	PRIETO ORTIZ, TRIANA                    	00:04:32	CERVANTES                     	
   46	RUIZ MOYA, ALEJANDRA                    	00:04:32	LA LOMA                       	
   47	CARLOTA CABEZAS DIAZ                    	00:04:34	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   48	HABERNAU RUIZ, SANDRA                   	00:04:35	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   49	DIAZ PRADOS, PAULA                      	00:04:38	CERVANTES                     	
   50	DAZA GONZALEZ, LAURA                    	00:04:38	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   51	SABORIDO HUELVA, MALENI                 	00:04:40	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   52	SARA JIMENEZ GONZALEZ                   	00:04:42	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   53	MOTILLA PEREZ, AMANDA                   	00:04:42	CERVANTES                     	
   54	MARTINEZ GUILLERMO LUCIA                	00:04:44	ANTONIO GALA                  	
   55	OLCINA CORTES, PAULA                    	00:04:45	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   56	MORENO GONZALEZ, MARIA JESUS            	00:04:45	CERVANTES                     	
   57	DIAZ MAURANDI, ALBA                     	00:04:46	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   58	CEJUDO VARELA, LAURA                    	00:04:46	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   59	CABALLERO PEREA, IRENE                  	00:04:46	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   60	RODRIGUEZ UTRILLA, HELENA               	00:04:47	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   61	GARCIA RUBIO, SONIA                     	00:04:47	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   62	CALLE PEREZ, CARMEN                     	00:04:48	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   63	BAUTISTA VERDUGO, SOFIA                 	00:04:48	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   64	LANCHARRO CASTRO, SARA                  	00:04:49	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   65	GONZALEZ GARCIA, INES                   	00:04:50	CARLOS I                      	
   66	ROS SANCHEZ, NORA                       	00:04:50	LA MOTILLA                    	
   67	ANA MOLINA GONZALEZ                     	00:04:50	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   68	GOMEZ LOPEZ, DANIELA                    	00:04:51	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   69	CASABLANCA MOUYTANID, MARIA JOSE        	00:04:51	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   70	DOMINGUEZ PEREZ, GEMA                   	00:04:52	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   71	LOPEZ CARVAJAL, LUCIA                   	00:04:52	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   72	MUŅOZ MARCHENA BLANCA                   	00:04:53	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   73	PIŅA GONZALEZ LAURA                     	00:04:53	AMPARO                        	
   74	PEREZ SANCHEZ, GUADALUPE                	00:04:54	LA MOTILLA                    	
   75	LOPEZ VILLASANTE MARIA                  	00:04:54	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   76	RIBERA LAMELA, MANUELA                  	00:04:55	EUROPA                        	
   77	SORIANO ROMAN DANIELA                   	00:04:55	VALME CORONADA                	
   78	PULIDO CERDAN, ALBA                     	00:04:56	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   79	GUZMAN RODRIGUEZ, YASMINA               	00:04:57	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   80	ACOSTA MARTINEZ PILAR                   	00:04:57	IBARBURU                      	
   81	CARRETO CABALLERO, IRENE                	00:04:58	ARCO NORTE                    	
   82	DEL VALLE ARIZA, CELIA                  	00:04:58	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   83	LEAL MARTIN, JULIA GEMA                 	00:04:58	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   84	MARTINEZ VACA ROCIO                     	00:04:59	IBARBURU                      	
   85	RIVERO RUBIO, NORA                      	00:04:59	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   86	GARCIA QUIROS ELENA                     	00:05:01	VALME CORONADA                	
   87	ALCAUZAR ALONSO ITZIAR                  	00:05:01	VALME CORONADA                	
   88	GATA JIMENEZ ISABEL                     	00:05:02	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   89	GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, MARINA DE LA PEŅA      	00:05:02	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   90	TRENADO VAQUERO MANUELA                 	00:05:02	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   91	ALFONSO BUENAVIDA, VALERIA              	00:05:03	EUROPA                        	
   92	GARCIA IZQUIERDO, RAQUEL                	00:05:03	ARCO NORTE                    	
   93	LUENGO GARCIA, LIDIA                    	00:05:04	EUROPA                        	
   94	SAAVEDRA CORRIENTE, ANA                 	00:05:04	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   95	LUCAS MORALES ANDREA                    	00:05:04	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   96	GALLARDO BARBERO, LUCIA                 	00:05:05	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
   97	MARAVER RINCON, CARLA                   	00:05:05	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   98	ESCUDERO JIMENEZ, CLAUDIA               	00:05:05	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   99	DIAZ MONTOYA TANIA                      	00:05:06	IBARBURU                      	
  100	FRAGOSO ROMERO BLANCA                   	00:05:06	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  101	SANCHEZ MARTIN, NAIARA                  	00:05:07	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  102	PEREZ HIDALGO, VIOLETA                  	00:05:07	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  103	ORTIZ TORRES, SABRINA                   	00:05:07	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  104	CARRETERO GARCIA IRENE                  	00:05:09	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  105	AGREDANO MARTIN, BELEN                  	00:05:09	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
  106	SANCHEZ LUQUE, CRISTINA                 	00:05:10	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  107	LANCHARRO CASTRO, JULIA                 	00:05:10	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  108	RODRIGUEZ NARANJO, ELSA                 	00:05:11	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
  109	GORDILLO MARTIN, CLAUDIA                	00:05:11	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  110	HABERNAU REINA, ANA                     	00:05:11	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  111	MARTIN PEREZ, NEREA                     	00:05:12	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  112	BALCAZAR GARCIA, JULIA                  	00:05:12	LA MOTILLA                    	
  113	DIAZ CRUCES, ROCIO                      	00:05:12	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  114	GANDULLO SACIE, GINEBRA                 	00:05:13	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  115	GATO HERNANDEZ , LUCIA                  	00:05:13	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
  116	ARENILLA GUTIERREZ MARINA               	00:05:13	AMPARO                        	
  117	GOMEZ GOMEZ, ANDREA                     	00:05:14	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  118	SERRANO GIL, LAURA                      	00:05:14	EUROPA                        	
  119	OJEDA MARTIN, VICTORIA                  	00:05:15	CERVANTES                     	
  120	GARCIA GARCIA, INMACULADA               	00:05:15	RAMON CARANDE                 	
  121	AVILES CESTO, CANDELA                   	00:05:15	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
  122	GIRALDO BAUTISTA, MIRIAM                	00:05:16	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  123	RODRIGUEZ DIAZ, PAULA                   	00:05:16	CERVANTES                     	
  124	DURAN FERNANDEZ, MARIA DE VALME         	00:05:16	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  125	JIMENA FUENTES RIVERA                   	00:05:17	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
  126	MORA RODRIGUEZ, CANDELA                 	00:05:17	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  127	MUŅOZ GONZALEZ, ALICIA                  	00:05:17	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
  128	LARA CONTRERAS, SOFIA                   	00:05:18	LA MOTILLA                    	
  129	MOLINA MOLINA, VICTORIA                 	00:05:18	RAMON CARANDE                 	
  130	MARTINEZ GARCIA, GALAMARIA              	00:05:19	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
  131	ELSA LOPEZ DE ALONSO                    	00:05:19	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
  132	GARCIA TIO SARA                         	00:05:19	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  133	FRANCO RODRIGUEZ, CARLA                 	00:05:20	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  134	SUAREZ TEJERO, PAULA                    	00:05:20	RAMON CARANDE                 	
  135	PARRILLA MONGE, MARIA                   	00:05:21	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  136	BERNAL DIAZ, AFRICA                     	00:05:22	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  137	GALLEGO VAQUERO PAULA                   	00:05:22	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  138	MARTINEZ GAGO NOA MARIA                 	00:05:24	VALME CORONADA                	
  139	URRECHO PULIDO, CARMEN                  	00:05:25	CERVANTES                     	
  140	ORTUŅO GUISADO, ANDREA                  	00:05:25	ARCO NORTE                    	
  141	CORRAL MORILLO, CRISTINA                	00:05:26	CERVANTES                     	
  142	MANCHA RECHE, AINHOA                    	00:05:27	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  143	VALIENTE TUDELA, ERIKA                  	00:05:27	EUROPA                        	
  144	GARCIA LUNA , MIRIAM                    	00:05:27	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
  145	MUŅOZ DIAZ ANA                          	00:05:27	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  146	ANDRES SANCHEZ, CARLA                   	00:05:28	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  147	MUŅOZ VIEJO, ANA                        	00:05:28	MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO       	
  148	SEVILLANO GUTIERREZ DANIELA             	00:05:28	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  149	SANCHEZ DURAN ANDREA                    	00:05:29	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  150	ORTEGA VAQUERO, ANA                     	00:05:29	CARLOS I                      	
  151	ALMAZAN FERRERO MELANIA                 	00:05:29	AMPARO                        	
  152	BARRERA MARTINEZ, ANA                   	00:05:30	LA MOTILLA                    	
  153	SANCHEZ MORENO, MAR                     	00:05:30	COMPASION                     	
  154	ROLDAN CAMPOS, NOHARA                   	00:05:31	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  155	DE DIOS DIAZ AITANA                     	00:05:32	AMPARO                        	
  156	MUŅOZ GONZALEZ, JESSICA                 	00:05:32	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  157	DURAN CORDERO, ROCIO                    	00:05:34	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  158	LEON ORTEGA, OLGA                       	00:05:34	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  159	RODRIGUEZ LEON ANGELA                   	00:05:34	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  160	SUAREZ REDAŅO AFRICA                    	00:05:35	VALME CORONADA                	
  161	DIAZ VIŅUELA CLAUDIA                    	00:05:35	VALME CORONADA                	
  162	ANAYA DURAN, CORAIMA                    	00:05:36	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  163	ZAMBONINO, CLAUDIA                      	00:05:37	CERVANTES                     	
  164	CASTRO RIVERA, MARTA                    	00:05:39	ARCO NORTE                    	
  165	CEJUDO VARELA LUCIA                     	00:05:39	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  166	IGLESIAS NAVARRO, ANDREA                	00:05:42	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  167	VALERA RIBERA, ROCIO                    	00:05:43	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  168	ALONSO RAMOS, MARIA DEL PILAR           	00:05:44	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  169	MUŅOZ RODRIGUEZ, CELIA                  	00:05:44	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  170	PORRAS RUIZ, SARAY                      	00:05:45	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
  171	GOMEZ GARCIA AMANDA                     	00:05:45	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  172	ROMAN DEL PINO INDIRO                   	00:05:46	ANTONIO GALA                  	
  173	GUTIERREZ MORENO ZULEIMA                	00:05:47	ORIPPO                        	
  174	RUBIO MARTIN, ROCIO                     	00:05:48	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
  175	MARTIN SILVA, JESSICA                   	00:05:48	EUROPA                        	
  176	MOLERO VELASCO, ADRIANA                 	00:05:49	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  177	VILLANUEVA LOPEZ, LIBERTAD              	00:05:52	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  178	ALONSO, ANA                             	00:05:53	ANA MA MATUTE                 	
  179	MUŅOZ TENORIO, LOLA                     	00:05:53	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  180	CALDERON VEGA LUNA                      	00:05:54	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  181	ANDIA FRANCO, TRIANA                    	00:05:57	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
  182	JIMENEZ ROMAN, MARIA ELENA              	00:05:57	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  183	LOPEZ OLMEDO, NATALIA                   	00:05:57	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  184	SANJURJO PEREZ, AFRICA                  	00:05:59	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  185	MORENO PARRA, CORAL                     	00:06:00	MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO       	
  186	FUENTES AMAYA MARIA AZUCENA             	00:06:00	IBARBURU                      	
  187	RUIZ SERRANO LAURA                      	00:06:00	VALME CORONADA                	
  188	RAMIREZ DACOBA, GISELE                  	00:06:01	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  189	COSTAS BARRANCA, CORAL                  	00:06:01	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  190	ACOSTA LOPEZ, LUCIA MAGALI              	00:06:04	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  191	SANCHEZ MEJIAS, MARTA                   	00:06:04	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  192	LOPEZ CARMONA, NOELIA                   	00:06:06	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  193	ROMERO VILLAMOR, LUCIA                  	00:06:06	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  194	LEMUS GARCIA, BARBARA                   	00:06:08	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
  195	MARTIN GUERRERO, ANGELICA               	00:06:09	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  196	MESA ESPADA, ANA                        	00:06:09	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  197	RODRIGUEZ TORO, VICTORIA                	00:06:10	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  198	ZAMBRUŅO DIAZ, ANGELA                   	00:06:12	CERVANTES                     	
  199	RODRIGUEZ PARRA, NATACHA                	00:06:13	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  200	CASARES DIMITRU, IRIS                   	00:06:13	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  201	DE LUNA VALDOMINAS, NATALIA             	00:06:15	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  202	DE OLIVEIRA DA MOTA MARCIA              	00:06:15	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  203	SECK ESCALONA TRINIDAD                  	00:06:15	ORIPPO                        	
  204	MARQUEZ SANCHEZ, CAROLINA               	00:06:15	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  205	FARFAN VAZQUEZ ROCIO                    	00:06:17	VALME CORONADA                	
  206	MOSQUEDA COLORADO ABRIL                 	00:06:17	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  207	GARCIA GARCIA, SINAI                    	00:06:18	CARLOS I                      	
  208	CORDERO MOLERO, PAULA                   	00:06:18	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  209	GALLARDO TROYA, AFRICA                  	00:06:18	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  210	ALANIS PINEDA, LUCIA                    	00:06:19	CERVANTES                     	
  211	SOTO RAMOS-CATALINA, MYRIAM             	00:06:19	LA MOTILLA                    	
  212	VIERA ORTIZ, IRENE                      	00:06:21	EUROPA                        	
  213	CABRERA ROMERO, BELINDA                 	00:06:22	EUROPA                        	
  214	SOTO FERNANDEZ, MARIA                   	00:06:23	CERVANTES                     	
  215	DIAZ LINARES, JUDITH                    	00:06:24	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  216	ALVAREZ, MARTA                          	00:06:27	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
  217	FERNANDEZ R., MARTA                     	00:06:27	CERVANTES                     	
  218	MARTIN LAGUNA, BEATRIZ                  	00:06:28	CARLOS I                      	
  219	NAVARRO CAŅETE, DOLORES                 	00:06:32	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  220	PORRAS RUIZ, MA TERESA                  	00:06:38	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
  221	SALGUERO ARINCON, FRANCISCA             	00:06:39	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  222	ZAMBRANA CARDONA, ROCIO                 	00:06:40	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  223	RUBIO LANZ, ADRIANA                     	00:06:40	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
  224	ESCOBAR MARCHENA, MA ANGELES            	00:06:41	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  225	URIBARRI PEREZ, NAHIA                   	00:06:45	LA MOTILLA                    	
  226	COTAN MARTIN, CRISTINA                  	00:06:46	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  227	ATIENZA JIMENEZ ELENA                   	00:06:48	VALME CORONADA                	
  228	IGLESIAS GONZALEZ LOLA                  	00:06:49	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  229	GOMEZ JIMENEZ NATALIA                   	00:06:49	VALME CORONADA                	
  230	HEREDIA MARTINEZ, MACARENA              	00:06:51	CERVANTES                     	
  231	NAVARRO DOMINGUEZ, ANGELA               	00:06:53	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  232	RODRIGUEZ ROMAN, ISABEL                 	00:06:56	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  233	GOMEZ CEPEDA, LUNA                      	00:07:02	LA MOTILLA                    	
  234	GALLARDO DELGADO, DANIELA               	00:07:04	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  235	ALANIS P., ALBA                         	00:07:05	CERVANTES                     	
  236	HIDALGO HEREDIA, ROSA                   	00:07:05	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  237	PEREZ RINCON, PAULA MARIA               	00:07:08	ARCO NORTE                    	
  238	MARTIN CARRANZA, NOELIA                 	00:07:11	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  239	OCAŅA LANCHO, SARA                      	00:07:14	COMPASION                     	
  240	RODRIGUEZ ROMAN, CARMEN ELENA           	00:07:29	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  241	JIMENEZ LOBO,ERIKA                      	00:07:37	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
  242	PEREZ HIDALGO CELESTE                   	00:07:41	LAS PORTADAS                  	
2007                MASCULINO
    1	PEREGRINA HIDALGO, MARCOS               	00:03:06	CARLOS I                      	
    2	PACHECO ALONSO, JAIME                   	00:03:08	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
    3	SANTOS SAENZ, ANTONIO                   	00:03:11	LA MOTILLA                    	
    4	CARRANZA, ADRIAN.                       	00:03:15	ANA MA MATUTE                 	
    5	VARELA DE LA CRUZ SERGIO                	00:03:17	GARCIA LORCA                  	
    6	TORRES AJENJO, JORGE                    	00:03:19	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
    7	GARCIA LUNA DARIO                       	00:03:23	AMPARO                        	
    8	MUŅOZ ESPINAR DARIO                     	00:03:24	GARCIA LORCA                  	
    9	LUCENA ROMERO, ADRIAN                   	00:03:25	LA MOTILLA                    	
   10	BARBERO GOMEZ, CHRISTIAN                	00:03:26	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   11	CARDOSO MEJIAS, EDUARDO                 	00:03:27	COMPASION                     	
   12	RODRIGUEZ CAŅAS PEDRO                   	00:03:28	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   13	GONZALEZ GARCIA SAMUEL                  	00:03:29	ANTONIO GALA                  	
   14	MONTORO CASTILLO, JESUS                 	00:03:30	CARLOS I                      	
   15	VAZQUEZ DEL PINO LEO                    	00:03:30	ANTONIO GALA                  	
   16	LIRIO ROMERA , DAVID                    	00:03:31	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   17	ROSA, JAVIER                            	00:03:32	ANA MA MATUTE                 	
   18	LUCENA ROMERO, ALFONSO                  	00:03:32	LA MOTILLA                    	
   19	MILLAN HERRERA, PABLO                   	00:03:34	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   20	VILLEGAS URBANO, ENRIQUE                	00:03:35	LA MOTILLA                    	
   21	CABRERA REINADO, LEO                    	00:03:35	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   22	ESPINAR COLON ADRIAN                    	00:03:35	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   23	LUNA ARAGON, PABLO                      	00:03:37	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   24	ESCALONA BARBERO, DAVID                 	00:03:38	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   25	ACOSTA NIETO, FRANCISCO                 	00:03:39	LA MOTILLA                    	
   26	GORDILLO ALCOCER, ADRIAN                	00:03:42	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   27	ANGEL BENITEZ GALAN                     	00:03:42	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   28	SALVATIERRA PEŅA, IKER                  	00:03:43	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   29	LOPEZ FRANCO, ROBERTO                   	00:03:43	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   30	MONTORO CASTILLO, MARCOS                	00:03:44	CARLOS I                      	
   31	FERNANDEZ CARMONA, ANTONIO              	00:03:44	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   32	TORRES DOMINGUEZ, ANTONIO               	00:03:45	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   33	ACOSTA CARMONA MANUEL                   	00:03:46	IBARBURU                      	
   34	MUŅOZ ROMERO IGNACIO                    	00:03:47	LA MOTILLA                    	
   35	DIANEZ CARRERA, ARIEL                   	00:03:47	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   36	GARCIA LARA ALVARO                      	00:03:48	VALME CORONADA                	
   37	REINA ROSADO, GONZALO                   	00:03:49	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   38	CASTEJON INURRIA, RUBEN                 	00:03:50	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   39	ROMERO MORALES DARIO                    	00:03:51	AMPARO                        	
   40	ZAMORANO GARCIA, IZAN                   	00:03:52	EUROPA                        	
   41	RODRIGUEZ PASTOR, JUAN RAMON            	00:03:52	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   42	PRIETO ORTIZ, ANTONIO                   	00:03:52	CERVANTES                     	
   43	DURAN SANTOS, MIGUEL DE LOS ANGELES     	00:03:53	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   44	INDIANO HEREDIA KENAY                   	00:03:54	ORIPPO                        	
   45	ANIBAL HERNANDEZ ARRUPEA 4.B            	00:03:55	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   46	PECH LUQUE, HUGO                        	00:03:55	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   47	GOMEZ DE LA HERRANZ, JOSE LUIS          	00:03:55	CERVANTES                     	
   48	GUERRA GUILLEN PABLO                    	00:03:55	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   49	PEREA ALONSO, RODRIGO                   	00:03:56	COMPASION                     	
   50	GUERRERO MENACHO, ALEJANDRO             	00:03:57	LA MOTILLA                    	
   51	MURGA RODRIGUEZ MARCOS                  	00:03:58	VALME CORONADA                	
   52	RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, CARLOS                	00:03:58	MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO       	
   53	NAVARRO SOTELO, FRANCISCO JAVIER        	00:03:59	CARLOS I                      	
   54	LOZANO FERNANDEZ, JESUS                 	00:03:59	ARCO NORTE                    	
   55	DIAZ CORDERO, JUAN CARLOS               	00:04:00	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   56	PLATA BARBERO, ANGEL                    	00:04:01	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   57	VERGARA CORONILLA, DANIEL               	00:04:01	CERVANTES                     	
   58	ALGABA DELCAN, RAUL                     	00:04:03	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
   59	LOZANO, DANIEL                          	00:04:04	CERVANTES                     	
   60	SALAS ANTON, PABLO                      	00:04:05	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   61	ALONSO ACOSTA, ANTONIO J                	00:04:05	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   62	MARIN FERNANDEZ, DANIEL                 	00:04:07	CARLOS I                      	
   63	MENA BARBA KENAI                        	00:04:07	ANTONIO GALA                  	
   64	GUILLEN GARCIA, ISMAEL                  	00:04:08	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
   65	ROMAN LISAL, MANUEL                     	00:04:08	CARLOS I                      	
   66	PLATA CASTELLANO ANGEL                  	00:04:08	VALME CORONADA                	
   67	PALOMO JURADO JOSE MIGUEL               	00:04:10	VALME CORONADA                	
   68	PINILLA SOTILLOS, MIJAIL                	00:04:10	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
   69	MARTIN MARTIN, DARIO                    	00:04:10	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
   70	ESPINOSA DOMIGUEZ, JOSE MARIA           	00:04:10	LA LOMA                       	
   71	MEDINA CORRALES, SERGIO                 	00:04:12	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   72	VEGA PEREZ, JESUS                       	00:04:12	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   73	JAEN LOPEZ JOSE IGNACIO                 	00:04:12	VALME CORONADA                	
   74	PEREZ ALFONSO, ALVARO                   	00:04:13	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   75	PEREZ MARTIN, JAIRO                     	00:04:13	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   76	ANGULO DGUEZ, ANTONIO                   	00:04:14	LA MOTILLA                    	
   77	PEREZ GUTIERREZ, ADRIAN                 	00:04:15	SAN FERNANDO                  	
   78	MAURI DIAZ, OSCAR                       	00:04:15	CERVANTES                     	
   79	CASTRO RUIZ ALEJANDRO                   	00:04:16	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   80	RODRIGUEZ MONGE, RAFAEL                 	00:04:16	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   81	ORTEGA VILLADIEGO, SERGIO               	00:04:17	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   82	SUAREZ GLET MARCOS                      	00:04:17	AMPARO                        	
   83	PEŅA RODRIGUEZ, EZEQUIEL                	00:04:18	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   84	PLATA BARBERO, ANDRES                   	00:04:18	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   85	DURAN FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER       	00:04:19	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   86	GALLEGO ALVAREZ MARCOS                  	00:04:19	VALME CORONADA                	
   87	CUADRADO GONIS, DIEGO                   	00:04:20	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   88	RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL        	00:04:20	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   89	PALMA AGUILA, SERGIO                    	00:04:21	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   90	NERVION PAYAN, RAFAEL                   	00:04:22	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   91	PARRA GUERRERO, ISMAEL                  	00:04:23	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   92	SALGUERO GRANADO, SAUL                  	00:04:24	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   93	TEJADA ACOSTA, MANUEL J.                	00:04:24	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   94	SANCHEZ MODREGO JOSE CARLOS             	00:04:24	VALME CORONADA                	
   95	PRIETO ACOSTA, FRANCISCO LUIS           	00:04:25	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   96	JIMENEZ LOPEZ, ADRIAN                   	00:04:26	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   97	ACOSTA VARELA, JOSE ALBERTO             	00:04:27	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   98	JARAMILLO CASTRO, JUAN                  	00:04:27	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
   99	GOMEZ MARAVER, DAMIAN                   	00:04:27	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  100	ALBA TORRES, DAVID                      	00:04:28	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  101	VARA SOLER, MIGUEL                      	00:04:28	EUROPA                        	
  102	REY PEREZ, FERNANDO                     	00:04:29	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  103	DIAZ MILAN, ALEJANDRO                   	00:04:29	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  104	BARBERO MORENO FRANCISCO JAVIER         	00:04:30	VALME CORONADA                	
  105	GOMEZ MORENO, PABLO                     	00:04:30	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
  106	CHAT ROMERO, ISMAEL M.                  	00:04:31	CONSOLACION                   	
  107	MORENO ROSALES, ALFONSO                 	00:04:31	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  108	JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ, SERGIO               	00:04:32	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  109	RODAS BRAVO, MARIO                      	00:04:32	EUROPA                        	
  110	MIRANDA DOMINGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO         	00:04:33	MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO       	
  111	GALVAN FERNANDEZ, MANUEL                	00:04:33	SAN FERNANDO                  	
  112	CAMPILLO PAVON, SAMUEL                  	00:04:35	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  113	MOYA GARCIA, ALBERTO                    	00:04:35	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  114	BOJANOWSKY, JONATAN                     	00:04:37	ANA MA MATUTE                 	
  115	DIAZ SOBRINO ADRIAN                     	00:04:38	VALME CORONADA                	
  116	AGUILAR DIAZ,RAUL                       	00:04:38	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  117	BERLANGA CAMPELLO CARLOS                	00:04:39	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  118	ATIENZA HEREDIA, JUAN MANUEL            	00:04:39	CERVANTES                     	
  119	RAMIREZ AROCA JUAN LUIS                 	00:04:40	VALME CORONADA                	
  120	MORON LOPEZ, ALVARO                     	00:04:43	CARLOS I                      	
  121	MATA PUECH HUGO                         	00:04:43	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  122	CORONA ARJONA MOISES                    	00:04:45	VALME CORONADA                	
  123	RAMIREZ BARRAGAN, DANIEL                	00:04:45	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  124	GOMEZ HIDALGO, JOSE LUIS                	00:04:48	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  125	LEON SILVA, CARLOS                      	00:04:50	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  126	GOMEZ DIAZ JESUS                        	00:04:50	VALME CORONADA                	
  127	RODRIGUEZ CHACON, MARCOS                	00:04:52	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  128	ARIAS ROMERO, JESUS                     	00:04:53	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  129	BLANCO RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL          	00:04:53	CERVANTES                     	
  130	BENITEZ RIZO, HUGO                      	00:04:53	LA MOTILLA                    	
  131	PAVON BERMUDEZ, MARCO                   	00:04:55	CARLOS I                      	
  132	SANTOS LEBRON, FRANCISCO                	00:04:55	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  133	SANCHEZ PEREZ, MANUEL                   	00:04:55	CERVANTES                     	
  134	GONZALEZ CANO, ALVARO                   	00:04:56	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  135	ROBLEDO VIEJO, IVAN                     	00:04:57	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  136	FERREIRA AGUILAR, CARLOS                	00:04:58	CALASANCIO                    	
  137	GAMERO MARIN, AARON                     	00:04:58	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  138	JURADO MOYA, FIDEL                      	00:05:01	CERVANTES                     	
  139	DE MICHIO GUTIERREZ, LUIS               	00:05:05	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
  140	PLAZA GOMEZ, JOSE MARIA                 	00:05:05	CERVANTES                     	
  141	MUŅOZ MOLINA, SAMUEL                    	00:05:05	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  142	ALDONZA CEJUDO,YERAY                    	00:05:05	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
  143	GARCIA RAMIREZ, JORGE                   	00:05:05	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  144	GUILLEN GARCIA,RUBEN                    	00:05:05	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
  145	VAZQUEZ BERLANGA IVAN                   	00:05:05	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  146	MARTIN GARCIA,PABLO                     	00:05:07	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
  147	ORDOŅEZ ACOSTA JONATHAN                 	00:05:08	IBARBURU                      	
  148	MUŅOZ PEREIRA,JESUS                     	00:05:08	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
  149	GARCIA IZQUIERDO, ALVARO                	00:05:10	ARCO NORTE                    	
  150	GONZALEZ JAEN, ROBERTO                  	00:05:10	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
  151	ALBA DIAZ, JORGE                        	00:05:12	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  152	PEREZ ALMENGLO, RAUL                    	00:05:17	ARCO NORTE                    	
  153	ACOSTA CERCO MIGUEL ANGEL               	00:05:17	IBARBURU                      	
  154	MIKAILOVICH CORTES ANTONIO              	00:05:17	IBARBURU                      	
  155	HERRERA RUIZ, ADRIAN                    	00:05:19	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  156	MORALES SUAREZ ANTONIO                  	00:05:21	ORIPPO                        	
  157	MARTINEZ GARCIA JUAN                    	00:05:24	IBARBURU                      	
  158	LOPEZ NUŅEZ, MARIO                      	00:05:25	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  159	GILABERT PARRALES, SERGIO               	00:05:25	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  160	VAZQUEZ PARRILLA, YERAI                 	00:05:26	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  161	PEREZ FLORES JOSE                       	00:05:27	IBARBURU                      	
  162	SOTO CASTAN, FERNANDO                   	00:05:28	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  163	GOMEZ ZAHINO, SERGIO                    	00:05:28	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
  164	SALGUERO CORRALES, AARON                	00:05:31	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  165	VARGAS CARREŅO, ANTONIO                 	00:05:33	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  166	ROMERO MARCHENA, JOSE MIGUEL            	00:05:34	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  167	DURAN GARCIA, ALEJANDRO                 	00:05:34	CERVANTES                     	
  168	IGLESIAS GONZALEZ, IZAN                 	00:05:34	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  169	ACOSTA FUENTES ISRAEL                   	00:05:37	IBARBURU                      	
  170	GARCIA GOMEZ, DAVID                     	00:05:37	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  171	VARGAS ORTEGA DARIO                     	00:05:37	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  172	HEREDIA FERNANDEZ MANUEL                	00:05:39	IBARBURU                      	
  173	DOMINGUEZ MATA, ALEJANDRO               	00:05:41	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  174	BERZOSA CADENAS, DANIEL                 	00:05:41	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  175	GARCIA GALVEZ, GONZALO                  	00:05:42	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  176	MORILLA, EMILIO                         	00:05:46	ANA MA MATUTE                 	
  177	SANTOS CATALAN ALVARO                   	00:05:49	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  178	ALCOCER GUTIERREZ DANIEL                	00:05:49	VALME CORONADA                	
  179	FUENTES CAŅETE JESUS                    	00:05:53	IBARBURU                      	
  180	SALAS PEREZ, ADRIAN                     	00:05:55	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  181	GORDILLO LOZANO, RUBEN                  	00:05:56	EUROPA                        	
  182	CASTILLO FLORES JOAQUIN                 	00:05:57	IBARBURU                      	
  183	MUŅOZ PARDO JOSE MANUEL                 	00:05:57	IBARBURU                      	
  184	LOPEZ AGUILERA, MANUEL                  	00:06:00	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  185	GOMEZ CORONILLA, IVAN                   	00:06:04	CONSOLACION                   	
  186	RODRIGUEZ CABAŅAS, ALVARO               	00:06:05	CONSOLACION                   	
  187	CAMPOS CORTES RAFAEL                    	00:06:08	ORIPPO                        	
  188	ALONSO GERTRUDIS PEDRO                  	00:06:10	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  189	CALLE VALLA ADRIAN                      	00:06:13	ANTONIO GALA                  	
  190	CASTO MINCARELLI, GUILLERMO JOSE        	00:06:16	CERVANTES                     	
  191	MONTERO REGUERO, SERGIO                 	00:06:18	COMPASION                     	
  192	JURADO AGUILERA IVAN                    	00:06:21	VALME CORONADA                	
  193	GONZALEZ MAQUEDA, PABLO JOSE            	00:06:23	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
2007                FEMENINO
    1	DODERO ALVAREZ, DESIREE                 	00:03:12	EL PALMARILLO                 	
    2	ORTEGA FERNANDEZ, ANA                   	00:03:13	COMPASION                     	
    3	PLAZA CARRETERO, AINHOA                 	00:03:15	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
    4	ROMERO RUGER, MARIA                     	00:03:22	EL PALMARILLO                 	
    5	CABEZAS MORENO, CARLA                   	00:03:23	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
    6	BARREDA LUGO, BELEN                     	00:03:28	CARLOS I                      	
    7	ALES BRUŅA MARINA                       	00:03:31	GARCIA LORCA                  	
    8	VALIENTE FERNANDEZ, DANIELA             	00:03:40	GLORIA FUERTES                	
    9	ROMERO SANTOS, LUCIA                    	00:03:43	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   10	MONGE BORREGO, PAULA                    	00:03:51	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   11	VAZQUEZ AGUIRRE, CARLA                  	00:03:55	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   12	RONDAN CHACON, NATALIA                  	00:03:55	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   13	VILCHES LOZANO , LUZ                    	00:03:58	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   14	GARRIDO DIAZ, MARTA                     	00:03:59	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   15	FREYTA LEON LUCIA                       	00:04:01	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   16	LUQUE DOMINGUEZ, LUCIA                  	00:04:01	CERVANTES                     	
   17	FERNANDEZ RUBIO, DANIELA                	00:04:01	CARLOS I                      	
   18	NUŅEZ MELERO, ALEJANDRA                 	00:04:02	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   19	CASTILLO LUNA, SILVIA                   	00:04:03	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   20	SALAS RIVERIEGO MARTA                   	00:04:04	ANTONIO GALA                  	
   21	MARTINEZ CERCO VALLE                    	00:04:04	IBARBURU                      	
   22	DASTIS GARCIA DANIELA                   	00:04:05	ANTONIO GALA                  	
   23	SALAS RIVERIEGO CELIA                   	00:04:06	ANTONIO GALA                  	
   24	NUŅEZ KURBANOVA, MARIA                  	00:04:06	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   25	AYLEN BAL LUQUE                         	00:04:06	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   26	SANCHEZ GOMEZ VARELIA                   	00:04:07	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   27	REINA VEGA, NATALIA                     	00:04:07	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   28	GUERRA LUCENA, PAULA                    	00:04:08	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   29	PEDRO MORENO, JIMENA                    	00:04:10	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   30	PEREA ROMAN, MARINA                     	00:04:11	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   31	RODRIGUEZ SANTOS MARINA                 	00:04:11	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   32	ZARZUELA DIAZ ELENA                     	00:04:11	VALME CORONADA                	
   33	VILLALON GOMEZ,DANIELA                  	00:04:12	CONSOLACION                   	
   34	SERRANO AGUILERA, MARIA TERESA          	00:04:12	CONSOLACION                   	
   35	GARCIA PATRON, BLANCA                   	00:04:12	LA LOMA                       	
   36	GUERRA GUILLEN, CLARA                   	00:04:12	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   37	RUIZ CONDE LEYRE                        	00:04:13	VALME CORONADA                	
   38	GARCIA JURADO, LUCIA                    	00:04:14	CERVANTES                     	
   39	FERNANDEZ VALDES, NATALIA               	00:04:14	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   40	SANCHEZ MATEO, PAULA                    	00:04:16	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   41	ROJAS MENDEZ LORENA                     	00:04:16	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   42	GATA BAZAN EMMA                         	00:04:17	VALME CORONADA                	
   43	ACOSTA VAZQUEZ, DANIELA                 	00:04:18	LA LOMA                       	
   44	LOPEZ BARBA, DANIELA                    	00:04:19	LA LOMA                       	
   45	ESCALERA BLANCO, SILVIA                 	00:04:20	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   46	ABADIA MARTIN, MARTA                    	00:04:20	COMPASION                     	
   47	ACOSTA ECHAVARRI, LEIRE                 	00:04:21	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   48	RODRIGUEZ MONDAZA, LUCIA                	00:04:21	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   49	GONZALEZ CANO, AURORA                   	00:04:23	LA LOMA                       	
   50	ROMAN GUIJARRO, ANDREA                  	00:04:24	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   51	MANCHEŅO CAŅAS JIMENA                   	00:04:25	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   52	ACOSTA HEREDIA MARIA                    	00:04:26	ORIPPO                        	
   53	RODRIGUEZ LOZANO ELENA                  	00:04:26	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   54	MUŅOZ RODRIGUEZ DE MOYA, CARMEN         	00:04:26	LA MOTILLA                    	
   55	NAVARRO GUTIERREZ, ALBA                 	00:04:27	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   56	FLORES CABALLERO, ALBA                  	00:04:27	CERVANTES                     	
   57	SALGUERO SALGUERO, MARIA DEL ROCIO      	00:04:29	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   58	VERDUGO FLORES, CELIA                   	00:04:29	ARCO NORTE                    	
   59	CASTAŅO ESPINAR MARTA                   	00:04:30	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   60	RIOS DIAZ IRENE                         	00:04:30	VALME CORONADA                	
   61	VAZQUEZ BERLANGA, LUNA                  	00:04:30	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   62	VARGAS GOMEZ, ALBANY                    	00:04:31	CERVANTES                     	
   63	GALLEGO MONTERO IRENE                   	00:04:32	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   64	ACOSTA HEREDIA ROCIO                    	00:04:32	ORIPPO                        	
   65	GARCIA PALOMO CARLA                     	00:04:33	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   66	GONZALEZ GALLEGO OLIVIA                 	00:04:34	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   67	ALFONSO MARTINEZ DE UBAGO IRENE         	00:04:34	VALME CORONADA                	
   68	NAVARRO CORTON, LUCIA                   	00:04:35	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   69	PEŅALVER ROLDAN PATRICIA                	00:04:35	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   70	CRUZ SANCHEZ CRISTINA                   	00:04:35	VALME CORONADA                	
   71	RODRIGUEZ REMBADO, CLAUDIA              	00:04:36	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   72	SAFAR KARIM, SARA                       	00:04:36	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   73	ARNO GARCIA DE LA VEGA, MARIA           	00:04:37	COMPASION                     	
   74	ALONSO COTANDA, ALBA                    	00:04:37	LA MOTILLA                    	
   75	AGUILAR MARTIN, CLAUDIA                 	00:04:38	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   76	JURADO MARTIN, TRIANA                   	00:04:39	COMPASION                     	
   77	LEON CABALLERO NEREA                    	00:04:40	VALME CORONADA                	
   78	CACERES GAMONALES, VICTORIA             	00:04:40	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   79	MANZANOS ANENTO IZARBE                  	00:04:40	VALME CORONADA                	
   80	AMUEDO CARMONA, CARMEN                  	00:04:40	CERVANTES                     	
   81	CABRERA GONZALEZ, AFRICA                	00:04:41	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   82	LEON SILVA, ANA                         	00:04:42	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   83	LOPEZ GARRUCHO, CARLOTA                 	00:04:42	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   84	UTRILLA PLATA, ADRIANA                  	00:04:42	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   85	MUŅOZ SIMON, MARIA                      	00:04:43	CERVANTES                     	
   86	CORDERO BERMUDO, ALBA                   	00:04:44	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   87	GARCIA CASARES CARMEN                   	00:04:45	VALME CORONADA                	
   88	MORENO PALMA, MIRIAM                    	00:04:45	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   89	GOMEZ, DANIELA.                         	00:04:46	ANA MA MATUTE                 	
   90	JIMENEZ MORENO, MARINA                  	00:04:46	CERVANTES                     	
   91	GARCIA HERNANDEZ, SANDRA                	00:04:47	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   92	ROMAN SERRANO, IRENE                    	00:04:48	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   93	AREVALO RIVAS, CARMEN                   	00:04:48	CERVANTES                     	
   94	DORADO SALGUERO EVA                     	00:04:48	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   95	EZPELETA SILVA, MAIALEN                 	00:04:50	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
   96	SILVA MARTINEZ LIBERTAD                 	00:04:51	IBARBURU                      	
   97	AVILES ORTEGA, LOLA                     	00:04:51	CERVANTES                     	
   98	TERRERO CARVAJAL, IRENE                 	00:04:52	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   99	HEREDIA MARTINEZ, MIRIAM                	00:04:52	CERVANTES                     	
  100	RODRIGUEZ HERENCIA, JULIA               	00:04:52	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
  101	RIEJOS AMORES LIDIA                     	00:04:53	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
  102	FERNANDEZ ARANDA, CANDELA               	00:04:54	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  103	GAMEZ VARGAS, CARMEN                    	00:04:54	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  104	HEREDIA CARMONA, CARMEN                 	00:04:55	ORIPPO                        	
  105	FERNANDEZ REYES, CLAUDIA                	00:04:55	CERVANTES                     	
  106	PARRA GUIJARRO, MARIA                   	00:04:55	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  107	MARTINEZ RUIZ, JULIETA                  	00:04:55	CONSOLACION                   	
  108	SANTIAGO NUŅEZ, DANIELA                 	00:04:55	LA MOTILLA                    	
  109	DE LEON FORNET, LYDIA                   	00:04:56	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  110	CARO ROMAN, ELENA                       	00:04:56	CERVANTES                     	
  111	CABALLERO ESTELLE, CARLOTA              	00:04:56	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  112	FLORES ZAMBRANO, MARIA ISABEL           	00:04:57	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  113	BOSSIO SABENA, SOFIA                    	00:04:57	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  114	ASENCIO SEVILLA, PAULA                  	00:04:57	LA MOTILLA                    	
  115	NUŅEZ SANCHEZ, PAULA                    	00:04:57	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  116	CUADRADO GUZMAN, LEONOR                 	00:04:58	COMPASION                     	
  117	GARCIA BLANCO, NOA                      	00:04:58	ARCO NORTE                    	
  118	JURADO BAŅOS, VALME DEL ROCIO           	00:04:58	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  119	PEŅALVER ROLDAN VALME                   	00:04:59	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  120	BOCANEGRA LOPEZ, PAULA                  	00:04:59	CERVANTES                     	
  121	CABRERA MARTIN, IRENE                   	00:04:59	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  122	CARLA DIAZ FERNANDEZ                    	00:04:59	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
  123	REBOLLO DEL VALLE, CARMEN               	00:05:00	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  124	RAMOS CHAVES, CYNTHIA MARIA             	00:05:00	CARLOS I                      	
  125	RAFII EL IDRISSI MARTIN, MARIAM LAYLA   	00:05:00	CERVANTES                     	
  126	MACHUCA NARANJO, MYRIAM                 	00:05:02	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  127	MARZO MARQUEZ, ROCIO                    	00:05:02	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  128	CADIZ HEREDIA CARMEN                    	00:05:03	ORIPPO                        	
  129	CARO CASTILLO, PASTORA                  	00:05:03	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  130	OLIAS IGLESIAS, ANA                     	00:05:03	RAMON CARANDE                 	
  131	LIN, QUIANXU (MONICA)                   	00:05:04	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  132	GARCIA RODRIGUEZ IVETTE                 	00:05:04	VALME CORONADA                	
  133	ALFONSO MARTINEZ DE UBAGO CLARA         	00:05:05	VALME CORONADA                	
  134	AROA INURRIA HUMANES                    	00:05:06	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
  135	RAMOS SANCHEZ, NEREA                    	00:05:07	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  136	ALVAREZ OTERO, SILVIA                   	00:05:08	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  137	PEREZ GUTIERREZ, LUCIA                  	00:05:08	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  138	MARTOS ION, DANIELA                     	00:05:08	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  139	GARCIA BADILLO, NATALIA                 	00:05:08	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  140	ESTEPA CABRERA, PAULA                   	00:05:09	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  141	NOGALES ALGUACIL, LUCIA                 	00:05:10	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
  142	HIDALGO VALDEVIRA, ZAIRA                	00:05:10	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  143	RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, ISABEL                	00:05:11	LA MOTILLA                    	
  144	MARTIN OLMEDO, MARTA                    	00:05:11	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  145	PARRA MADERO RAQUEL                     	00:05:11	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  146	GOMEZ TIRADO, PAULA                     	00:05:12	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  147	MORA LOPEZ, CLARA DL CARMEN             	00:05:12	LA MOTILLA                    	
  148	MANCHA RECHE. PAOLA                     	00:05:12	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  149	CANO GHITA MIRIAN                       	00:05:13	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  150	ROMAN LUCENILLA, RAQUEL                 	00:05:14	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  151	BUTRON GOMEZ, CLAUDIA                   	00:05:14	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  152	GOMEZ PUEYO, SOFIA                      	00:05:14	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  153	GOMEZ BLANCO, FATIMA                    	00:05:14	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  154	RAIGADA CONTRERAS, CAYETANA             	00:05:16	LA MOTILLA                    	
  155	REIG LLINARES, AINA                     	00:05:17	ARCO NORTE                    	
  156	CRUZ LAVADO, DANIELA                    	00:05:17	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  157	GOMEZ GONZALEZ MARTA                    	00:05:18	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  158	LAVADO GOMEZ DANIELA                    	00:05:18	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  159	SALVADOR CASADO, LUCIA                  	00:05:18	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  160	HERNAN VARGAS, LUCIA                    	00:05:18	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  161	TERREROS PAZ SHANTALL                   	00:05:19	VALME CORONADA                	
  162	PAULIUKAITYTE, ERIKA                    	00:05:19	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  163	GORDILLO INDIANO, AINARA                	00:05:20	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  164	MORON CANTALEJO, MANUELA                	00:05:21	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  165	CORDOBA ARRANZ, CLAUDIA                 	00:05:21	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
  166	SILVESTRE GARCIA, NAIARA                	00:05:21	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  167	MORENO SANTACRUZ, TRIANA                	00:05:22	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  168	VERGARA CASTELLANO, LUCIA               	00:05:23	CERVANTES                     	
  169	DA ENCARNAŲAO SILVA, MARISOL            	00:05:23	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  170	ROMAN PEREA, CARMEN                     	00:05:24	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  171	MARTIN ROBLES ROCIO                     	00:05:24	LA MOTILLA                    	
  172	ACEVEDO GIL DANIELA                     	00:05:26	VALME CORONADA                	
  173	SALAS RIOS DIANA MANUELA                	00:05:27	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  174	GODAY CRUZ ANDREA                       	00:05:27	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  175	GONZALEZ MAQUEDA, MARIA TERESA          	00:05:28	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  176	GOMEZ SACIE, CECILIA                    	00:05:28	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  177	PILAR JIMENEZ REINOSO                   	00:05:28	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
  178	VENEGAS SEGOVIA, ESPERANZA              	00:05:29	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
  179	LCOPEZ ESCOLAR, GLORIA                  	00:05:30	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
  180	RUIZ JIMENEZ, MARIA                     	00:05:31	CERVANTES                     	
  181	PEREZ REYES, SARAY                      	00:05:33	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  182	ANGULO MARTIN,SHEILA                    	00:05:34	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  183	GARCIA VEGA, CANDELA                    	00:05:36	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  184	PEREZ PATIŅO, ALICIA                    	00:05:36	EUROPA                        	
  185	PEŅA RODRIGUEZ, LORENA                  	00:05:37	CONSOLACION                   	
  186	PEREZ GLET LUCIA                        	00:05:37	AMPARO                        	
  187	ALTARRIBA JIMENEZ, NATALIA              	00:05:38	CERVANTES                     	
  188	GALLARDO ESTRELLA, CARMEN               	00:05:39	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
  189	RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ JULIA                 	00:05:40	VALME CORONADA                	
  190	FERNANDEZ SEHAQUI, SARA                 	00:05:41	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  191	GARCIA FRANCO, PAULA                    	00:05:44	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  192	CABRERA PIKAS, MARINA                   	00:05:44	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  193	SAAVEDRA DOMINGUEZ, SONIA DEL ROCIO     	00:05:44	ARCO NORTE                    	
  194	CABALLERO ROMO, ANGELA                  	00:05:46	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  195	GORDILLO VARGAS CARMEN                  	00:05:46	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  196	DURAN DIAZ, ROCIO                       	00:05:48	CERVANTES                     	
  197	BLANCO LARA, ALBA                       	00:05:48	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  198	REMESAL GALVEZ, MARIA DOLORES           	00:05:48	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
  199	FLORES CEPERO, LUCIA                    	00:05:49	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  200	GARCIA PAREDES, ANGELA                  	00:05:49	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  201	PEREZ CAMACHO,STELLA                    	00:05:51	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
  202	HISCOKE PAEZ, NATALIA                   	00:05:51	CERVANTES                     	
  203	GONZALEZ ROMERO, ANA                    	00:05:53	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  204	MARIA DOMINGUEZ DEL TORO 4.B            	00:05:54	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
  205	GLET JODAR SOFIA                        	00:05:54	AMPARO                        	
  206	ZIAD, MANAR                             	00:05:56	CERVANTES                     	
  207	ORELLANA CERON, CLAUDIA                 	00:05:56	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  208	BATISTA VELAZQUEZ, JULIA                	00:05:57	CERVANTES                     	
  209	ALANIS CONESA, CRISTINA                 	00:05:58	CARLOS I                      	
  210	GARCIA SUERO, ALMUDENA                  	00:05:58	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  211	BARQUILLA BUENO, ANA                    	00:06:00	CARLOS I                      	
  212	SANCHEZ GARCIA, PAULA                   	00:06:00	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  213	CHACON JURADO MARTA                     	00:06:01	VALME CORONADA                	
  214	NARANJO CHAVES, AINHOA                  	00:06:03	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  215	GUTIERREZ, VALERIA.                     	00:06:07	ANA MA MATUTE                 	
  216	MENDO RODRIGO, LUCIA                    	00:06:07	CERVANTES                     	
  217	PICO QUINTA, TRIANA                     	00:06:09	CERVANTES                     	
  218	AMUEDO CARMONA, CANDELA                 	00:06:10	CERVANTES                     	
  219	BARBOSA CAYETANO, SARA                  	00:06:12	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
  220	OJEDA VACA GRACIA MARIA                 	00:06:12	IBARBURU                      	
  221	GARCIA DURAN, CORAL                     	00:06:13	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  222	SANTAMARIA HINOJOS, ROCIO               	00:06:15	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  223	GARCIA BUZON NEREA                      	00:06:16	IBARBURU                      	
  224	GOMEZ CORONILLA, PAULA                  	00:06:17	CONSOLACION                   	
  225	FERNANDEZ BAQUERO, ISABEL MARIA         	00:06:18	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  226	SANCHEZ GORDILLO, MIRIAM                	00:06:18	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  227	NAVARRO HEREDIA JULIA                   	00:06:19	IBARBURU                      	
  228	REGUERA NIETO, PAULA                    	00:06:20	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  229	NAVARRO MANZANO, ENRIQUETA              	00:06:21	ARCO NORTE                    	
  230	GUZMAN CUADRADO, ZENAIDA                	00:06:21	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  231	LEDESMA TORRES, PATRICIA                	00:06:22	EUROPA                        	
  232	ALVARADO PARRA, YURENA                  	00:06:27	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  233	CHACON JURADO CRISTINA                  	00:06:28	VALME CORONADA                	
  234	RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, AITANA                 	00:06:35	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  235	MARTINEZ COTAN, BRIGIDA                 	00:06:36	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  236	GAMERO PASTOR, MARTINA                  	00:06:36	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  237	RUIZ LOPEZ, CECILIA                     	00:06:42	CONSOLACION                   	
  238	COTAN BAUTISTA, MARIA CELIA             	00:06:43	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  239	TELLADO REDONDO, AURORA                 	00:06:43	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  240	AL GANUNI COTAN, CORAIMA                	00:06:44	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  241	CORTES PEREZ ANGELA                     	00:06:46	VALME CORONADA                	
  242	VALERA RIBERA, MARIA JULIA              	00:06:48	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  243	GHALI MAMFOUD, ANGELA                   	00:06:48	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  244	CARRET PILARES, ZAMARA                  	00:06:53	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  245	ROMERA PAZOS URSULA                     	00:06:54	VALME CORONADA                	
  246	MESBAHI ALGHANOUNI, DINA                	00:06:54	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  247	ACOSTA CERCO YUMALAY                    	00:07:03	IBARBURU                      	
2006                MASCULINO
    1	DORADO LOPEZ CARLOS                     	00:03:29	ANTONIO GALA                  	
    2	GARCIA ESCALONA, SERGIO                 	00:03:35	LA MOTILLA                    	
    3	SEPULVEDA CHACON, RODRIGO               	00:03:41	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
    4	GARCIA RUBIO, IVAN                      	00:03:43	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
    5	MELENDEZ PAEZ, ALEJANDRO                	00:03:46	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
    6	MEDINA CARREŅO, ADRIAN                  	00:03:51	SAN FERNANDO                  	
    7	SERGIO MATEOS GIL                       	00:03:53	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
    8	JAEN LOBATO, DAVID                      	00:03:58	RAMON CARANDE                 	
    9	FRANCO JIMENEZ, ADRIAN                  	00:04:00	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   10	DIANEZ CARRERA, HERMES                  	00:04:02	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   11	GARCIA ESCALONA, RAUL                   	00:04:02	LA MOTILLA                    	
   12	GALVEZ NUŅEZ, DANIEL                    	00:04:06	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   13	REAL ALVAREZ, ROBERTO                   	00:04:10	CALASANCIO                    	
   14	RAMOS CHAVES, SANTIAGO                  	00:04:12	CARLOS I                      	
   15	LOBO NUŅEZ, ALVARO                      	00:04:13	LA MOTILLA                    	
   16	VAZQUEZ LOPEZ, KEVIN                    	00:04:14	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   17	MEJIAS ARRANZ, JUAN                     	00:04:15	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   18	PEREZ BENITEZ, DANIEL                   	00:04:18	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   19	JAIME DIANEZ, DAVID                     	00:04:19	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   20	ALVAREZ VARELA JESUS                    	00:04:19	ORIPPO                        	
   21	NAVARRO PEREZ, GUILLERMO                	00:04:20	RAMON CARANDE                 	
   22	TORRES ECHEVARRIA, DIEGO                	00:04:22	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   23	SIMON BARCELO, SERGIO                   	00:04:24	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   24	PEREZ MORANTE, ANDRES                   	00:04:25	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   25	MELENDEZ ACOSTA, JUAN CARLOS            	00:04:25	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   26	ROA DIAZ, DIEGO NICOLAS                 	00:04:26	CERVANTES                     	
   27	RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, RUBEN                  	00:04:27	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   28	NARANJO LOPEZ, JOSE MANUEL              	00:04:28	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   29	MARIO ALVAREZ MEDEIROS                  	00:04:29	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   30	MORENO GONZALEZ, ROBERTO                	00:04:29	VALME CORONADA                	
   31	LORENZO CHEN                            	00:04:31	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   32	ALEJANDRO AVELLA LUQUE                  	00:04:31	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   33	SOTO MUŅOZ, DANIEL                      	00:04:32	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   34	CRIADO SANCHEZ, JUAN DIEGO              	00:04:32	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   35	TERRERO GUTIERREZ, SERGIO               	00:04:33	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   36	BEN ABDELOUAHAB BENTAOUET, HASSAN       	00:04:34	CARLOS I                      	
   37	GRACIA DEL VALLE, ANTONIO               	00:04:35	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   38	RODRIGUEZ VERGARA, FRANCISCO JAVIER     	00:04:35	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   39	MARTINEZ TIRADO RAFAEL                  	00:04:36	ANTONIO GALA                  	
   40	POVEA GUERRERO, SAUL                    	00:04:37	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   41	RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, NICOLAS            	00:04:38	CARLOS I                      	
   42	NUŅEZ DURAN , DANIEL                    	00:04:38	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
   43	ZAMORA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO          	00:04:38	CERVANTES                     	
   44	MENA RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO                   	00:04:39	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   45	ALEJANDRO MARIN SANCHEZ                 	00:04:39	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   46	PEREGRINA MORENO, RUBEN                 	00:04:40	LA MOTILLA                    	
   47	MAURICIO DIAZ, NACHO                    	00:04:40	LA MOTILLA                    	
   48	ALVARO MOLINA GONZALEZ                  	00:04:41	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   49	RODRIGUEZ CARNERERO JAVIER              	00:04:41	VALME CORONADA                	
   50	GARCIA JIMENEZ, DARIO                   	00:04:42	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   51	BACO FERNANDEZ, CRISTIAN                	00:04:43	CONSOLACION                   	
   52	MALDONADO RIOS JORGE                    	00:04:43	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   53	MONGE ESTEVEZ JOSUE                     	00:04:44	VALME CORONADA                	
   54	ALVARO CORDERO GARCIA                   	00:04:44	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   55	MUŅOZ JURADO SAMUEL                     	00:04:46	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   56	GARCIA TRUJILLO, GONZALO                	00:04:46	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   57	CALA SANCHEZ FERNANDO                   	00:04:48	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   58	SIERRA LOPEZ, FERNANDO                  	00:04:50	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   59	JIMENEZ MUŅOZ, JESUS                    	00:04:50	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   60	MARIO CABEZAS DIAZ                      	00:04:51	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   61	DURA PEREZ, LEONARDO                    	00:04:51	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   62	GARCIA SANTANA, ALAN                    	00:04:55	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   63	CASTRO GOMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER          	00:04:56	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   64	ORTIZ ROMAN, JUAN                       	00:04:56	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   65	CAMPANARIO LEON ANTONIO                 	00:04:57	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   66	ZAMUDIO PARRA, JAVIER                   	00:04:57	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   67	HEREDIA INDIANO, JUAN                   	00:05:00	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   68	MARCOS MORILLA JIMENEZ                  	00:05:01	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   69	GARCIA MORALES, FRANCISCO JESUS         	00:05:02	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   70	MEKOUAR SANTOS, ADIL                    	00:05:05	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   71	LOPEZ GARCIA, ALEJANDRO                 	00:05:05	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   72	FERNANDEZ CABALLERO PABLO               	00:05:07	VALME CORONADA                	
   73	LEON GALVEZ, CARLOS                     	00:05:07	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   74	EL KAOUTIT BUIDE, ELIAS                 	00:05:07	GLORIA FUERTES                	
   75	POVEA GUERRERO, ANDRES DALI             	00:05:08	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   76	RIVAS FERNANDEZ, DANIEL                 	00:05:09	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   77	MUŅOZ MENDOZA, DAVID                    	00:05:10	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   78	SEDYKH LEMESHEV, IVAN                   	00:05:10	CONSOLACION                   	
   79	ORTEGA MARTIN, ISMAEL                   	00:05:11	LA MOTILLA                    	
   80	HEREDIA JIMENEZ RAFAEL                  	00:05:11	ORIPPO                        	
   81	HIDALGO TRIGUEROS, ALEJANDRO            	00:05:12	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   82	CABELLO GALVAN, JOSE                    	00:05:13	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   83	HURTADO BARCOS FERNANDO                 	00:05:14	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   84	BENITEZ AJENJO, JUAN CARLOS             	00:05:14	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   85	MARTIN PEREZ DAVID                      	00:05:14	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   86	LOPEZ GARRIDO, DAVID                    	00:05:15	CARLOS I                      	
   87	TORRES MUŅOZ, RUBEN                     	00:05:17	CERVANTES                     	
   88	GONZALEZ BONILLA, ALEJANDRO             	00:05:17	CERVANTES                     	
   89	DANIEL FERNANDEZ GUERRA 5               	00:05:17	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   90	DA ROCHA RODRIGUEZ, LUIS                	00:05:18	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   91	BLANCO BARRERA, FRANCISCO               	00:05:20	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   92	MARIN ROMERO, EMILIO                    	00:05:22	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   93	PEDRO MORILLO-VELARDE CARRASCO 5.B      	00:05:23	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   94	RUBIO CASADO, JAIME                     	00:05:26	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   95	CASTILLERO SANCHEZ, GONZALO             	00:05:27	CARLOS I                      	
   96	GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, GONZALO                	00:05:29	CARLOS I                      	
   97	DAVID BENJUMEA MATEO                    	00:05:31	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   98	MARQUEZ CARDENAS, JUAN                  	00:05:31	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   99	GARCIA MARTINEZ MATIAS                  	00:05:33	IBARBURU                      	
  100	MARTIN PEREZ, FABIO                     	00:05:35	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  101	CACERES MARTINEZ, DANIEL                	00:05:35	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  102	JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, AARON                  	00:05:35	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  103	TEJADA RAMIREZ ALEJANDRO                	00:05:36	VALME CORONADA                	
  104	NAVARRETE GIL PABLO                     	00:05:38	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  105	MOLINA MARTIN, DIEGO                    	00:05:39	COMPASION                     	
  106	LORENZO GUERRERO, FRANCISCO JAVIER      	00:05:41	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  107	LIN, ENHAO                              	00:05:43	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  108	PIJUAN ARMAS, DIAGO ALBERTO             	00:05:44	ARCO NORTE                    	
  109	GUTIERREZ LOPEZ, IKER                   	00:05:44	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
  110	RIOJA CAPITAN, ALEJANDRO                	00:05:45	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  111	LOZANO GALLEGO, JAVIER                  	00:05:47	CARLOS I                      	
  112	CARRETO CABALLERO, NICOLAS              	00:05:48	ARCO NORTE                    	
  113	RUIZ GONZALEZ, RUBEN                    	00:05:48	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  114	SORIA GALVAN, SAMUEL                    	00:05:48	CERVANTES                     	
  115	POO DEL REAL, ALVARO                    	00:05:50	RAMON CARANDE                 	
  116	AVECILLA SALVATIERRA, SEBASTIAN         	00:05:50	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  117	REVUELTA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO             	00:05:51	LA MOTILLA                    	
  118	CARMONA ARAAL JOSE                      	00:05:52	ORIPPO                        	
  119	VARGAS CURADO, DAVID                    	00:05:53	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  120	GUTIERREZ CORTES, ANTONIO               	00:05:54	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  121	GOMEZ MURGA, JOSE ANTONIO               	00:05:54	CONSOLACION                   	
  122	RODRIGUEZ REDONDO, JUAN MIGUEL          	00:05:56	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  123	FORNET RODRIGUEZ, YERAI                 	00:05:56	CONSOLACION                   	
  124	MEJIAS VALLE, ALEJANDRO                 	00:05:59	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  125	MAJON GOMEZ, LEO                        	00:06:00	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
  126	HERRERA RUBIALES, RAFAEL                	00:06:00	SAN FERNANDO                  	
  127	RUIZ ALVARO, MANUEL                     	00:06:02	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  128	BOCANEGRA JIMENEZ, JUAN LUIS            	00:06:04	LA LOMA                       	
  129	CARNERERO BRAVO, SAMUEL                 	00:06:07	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  130	GUTIERREZ CISCAR, ADRIAN                	00:06:09	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
  131	TRUFERO TORRES, GONZALO                 	00:06:11	CARLOS I                      	
  132	SANCHEZ ZARCO, SERGIO                   	00:06:12	CERVANTES                     	
  133	LOPEZ HIDALGO, JESUS                    	00:06:16	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  134	MADROŅAL GARCIA, HUGO                   	00:06:16	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  135	GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL.                   	00:06:18	ANA MA MATUTE                 	
  136	RODRIGUEZ ARAUJO, RAFAEL ANTONIO        	00:06:20	CERVANTES                     	
  137	EL HANI BORONAT, AARON                  	00:06:21	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  138	MARTIN MERCHAN, ALEJANDRO               	00:06:23	LA MOTILLA                    	
  139	TUDELA CAZALLA, JOSE CARLOS             	00:06:26	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  140	PEDREGOSA BAENA, PABLO                  	00:06:27	LA LOMA                       	
  141	FARFAN DE LOS GODOS MATURANA, VICTOR MAN	00:06:32	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  142	RIVAS CADENAS, ALVARO                   	00:06:33	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  143	ROMAN-NARANJO GOMEZ, JOSE MANUEL        	00:06:34	ARCO NORTE                    	
  144	DURAN DURAN, JOSE RAMON                 	00:06:40	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  145	JURADO GUIJARRO, ALBERTO                	00:06:41	COMPASION                     	
  146	CASTILLO MUŅOZ, PABLO                   	00:06:43	MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO       	
  147	MOTILLA, JOSE MANUEL                    	00:06:48	CERVANTES                     	
  148	MARTIN MARTIN, CARLOS FRANCISCO         	00:06:52	CARLOS I                      	
  149	CANELA GIMENEZ, PABLO                   	00:06:53	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  150	NAVARRO CAŅETE, JUAN                    	00:06:54	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  151	CHAMBILLA GALLO, DIEGO JESUS            	00:06:55	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  152	ESCOBAR AGROBA, FRANCISCO               	00:06:56	MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO       	
  153	MARTINEZ GALAN JUAN                     	00:07:00	IBARBURU                      	
  154	RODRIGUEZ PARRA, MANUEL                 	00:07:04	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  155	RAMIREZ HERRERA, ALEJANDRO              	00:07:09	MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO       	
  156	RODRIGUEZ MOYA, DANIEL                  	00:07:10	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  157	MARIN FERNANDEZ, ALVARO                 	00:07:16	CARLOS I                      	
  158	JIMENEZ SALGADO, NICOLAS                	00:07:19	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  159	JIMENEZ CHAREF, ZINEDDIN                	00:07:30	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  160	SANCHEZ AGUSTIN BORJA                   	00:07:31	GARCIA LORCA                  	
2006                FEMENINO
    1	GONZALEZ GARCIA, MARINA                 	00:03:47	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
    2	COBOS GIL, SARA                         	00:03:51	LA MOTILLA                    	
    3	YUST GUTIERREZ, BLANCA                  	00:03:57	COMPASION                     	
    4	GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, ROCIO                	00:04:09	RAMON CARANDE                 	
    5	SOTO MUŅOZ, CRISTINA                    	00:04:25	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
    6	MORIANO SANCHEZ, DANIELA                	00:04:27	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
    7	DURAN, PAOLA.                           	00:04:30	ANA MA MATUTE                 	
    8	MARTA MORENO ARROYO                     	00:04:30	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
    9	PEREZ CLARO, VIRGINIA                   	00:04:36	CARLOS I                      	
   10	HERVAS VARELA, PALOMA                   	00:04:38	COMPASION                     	
   11	INFANTES MARTINEZ ROCIO                 	00:04:39	IBARBURU                      	
   12	AGUILERA RAMOS, MACARENA                	00:04:41	CALASANCIO                    	
   13	RODRIGUEZ FERRERA, ALBA MARIA           	00:04:42	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   14	ALCANTARA MORENO, PAULA                 	00:04:43	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   15	ALEJANDRA BLASCO CUADRA 5.              	00:04:44	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   16	LAURA VILLALOBOS NARANJO 5              	00:04:45	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   17	FERNANDEZ SOTELO, MANUELA               	00:04:45	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   18	TORRES CRUZ, JULIA                      	00:04:46	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   19	ELENA GARCIA RODRIGUEZ                  	00:04:47	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   20	RODRIGUEZ NARANJO, ELENA                	00:04:48	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   21	RODRIGUEZ PALMA, EMMA                   	00:04:49	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   22	RUIZ GARCIA, GEMA                       	00:04:51	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   23	LOPEZ DURAN CARMEN                      	00:04:52	VALME CORONADA                	
   24	SANCHEZ ARECHAVALETA, AROA              	00:04:53	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   25	PRIETO GOMEZ, NATALIA                   	00:04:53	GLORIA FUERTES                	
   26	LOPEZ MORENO, ALBA                      	00:04:54	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   27	GOMEZ ZAHINO, LUCIA                     	00:04:55	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   28	CAŅETE SOLA, SOFIA                      	00:04:56	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   29	LUCIA CRUCES NUŅEZ                      	00:04:57	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   30	FONTAN ANTON IRENE                      	00:04:57	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   31	PACHON FELARDO, ROCIO                   	00:04:59	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   32	GARCIA TIO MARTA                        	00:05:00	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   33	DIEGO FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO              	00:05:01	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   34	EUGENIA CAMARA GARCIA                   	00:05:01	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   35	ALONSO SENRA, NORA                      	00:05:02	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   36	BRAVO ALVAREZ, CIBELES                  	00:05:04	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
   37	EXPOSITO AGUILERA, ALMUDENA             	00:05:05	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   38	FERNANDEZ INURRIA, SILVIA               	00:05:05	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   39	BUZON LOPEZ, CLAUDIA                    	00:05:06	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   40	LABRADOR MATEOS, ALBA MARIA             	00:05:06	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   41	GIRALDO BAUTISTA,MACARENA               	00:05:06	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   42	SILVA ASENCIO, BELEN                    	00:05:07	RAMON CARANDE                 	
   43	CARO RUS, MARGARITA                     	00:05:08	LA MOTILLA                    	
   44	PEREA AGUILERA, CLAUDIA                 	00:05:09	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   45	COUSINOU VIŅUELA, SOFIA                 	00:05:10	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   46	REINA NOGALES, NORA                     	00:05:10	GLORIA FUERTES                	
   47	ANA DOMINGUEZ NUŅEZ                     	00:05:11	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   48	GIL CONESA, MARINA                      	00:05:12	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   49	MORENO RUBIO, PAULA                     	00:05:12	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   50	SANCASTRO MEJIAS, ROSARIO               	00:05:14	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   51	RIVAS JUAREZ, CLAUDIA                   	00:05:16	CARLOS I                      	
   52	MORALES VAQUERO, JULIA                  	00:05:19	COMPASION                     	
   53	ARELLANO RODRIGUEZ, CAROLINA            	00:05:23	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   54	GOMEZ TIRADO, MA ELENA                  	00:05:23	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   55	PALLEIRO VIGO, LAILA                    	00:05:25	LA MOTILLA                    	
   56	PAULA CACERES IGLESIAS                  	00:05:26	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   57	VARELA MORENO, LAURA                    	00:05:26	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   58	GOMEZ ROMANO, YANIRA                    	00:05:27	SAN FERNANDO                  	
   59	RAMIRO SANCHEZ, ROCIO                   	00:05:27	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   60	SELLERS LARA, ICIAR                     	00:05:29	LA MOTILLA                    	
   61	PANCORBO BARROSO, AROA                  	00:05:30	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   62	PINILLA SOTILLOS, ANNA                  	00:05:31	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
   63	MONTERO PIŅERO, LAURA                   	00:05:33	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   64	GOMEZ MARAVER, ERIKA                    	00:05:33	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   65	DURAN MARTINEZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN        	00:05:34	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   66	HAMIDECHE GONZALEZ, MARIA ISABEL        	00:05:35	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   67	PEREZ QUINTERO CLAUDIA                  	00:05:35	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   68	BORJA DANA, AINHOA                      	00:05:36	CALASANCIO                    	
   69	GANFORNINA SUAREZ, CLARA                	00:05:36	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   70	CORONA MORENO, LUCIA                    	00:05:37	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   71	RAMOS HURTADO PALOMA                    	00:05:37	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   72	CONDE CEBALLOS, ROCIO                   	00:05:38	MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO       	
   73	GARCIA CERT, CRISTINA                   	00:05:38	LA MOTILLA                    	
   74	DIAZ DIAZ, DE LOS REYES                 	00:05:38	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   75	GARCIA RUANO, DANIELA                   	00:05:39	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   76	ROMAN DELGADO, LUNA MARIA               	00:05:39	ARCO NORTE                    	
   77	PEDRO PEREZ, LUCIA                      	00:05:40	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   78	IBAŅEZ LOPEZ, NAIARA                    	00:05:41	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   79	ALVAREZ DIAZ, CANDELA                   	00:05:42	GLORIA FUERTES                	
   80	RODRIGUEZ DURAN, MARIA DE LA O          	00:05:42	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   81	CAŅAS TRIPODI, CAYETANA                 	00:05:43	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   82	ANGELA GONZALEZ MARTINEZ 5              	00:05:43	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   83	RODRIGUEZ ALONSO, SARA                  	00:05:45	LA MOTILLA                    	
   84	GIL VERA, VALENTINA                     	00:05:45	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   85	MARIN REDONDO, LUCIA                    	00:05:45	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   86	PAEZ CARDONA, AZUCENA                   	00:05:46	CARLOS I                      	
   87	DURAN LOPEZ, ELISABHET                  	00:05:47	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   88	CID REICHEN, CELIA NELIA                	00:05:47	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   89	PERAL CAŅETE, ANGELA                    	00:05:48	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   90	ROCIO SANCHEZ GUERRERO 5                	00:05:49	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   91	BARBERO DIEGO, DANIELA                  	00:05:50	CERVANTES                     	
   92	TORRENT AVILA, CARLOTA                  	00:05:51	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   93	MORENO PERERA, CORAL                    	00:05:51	CERVANTES                     	
   94	PARRADO REYES, SANDRA                   	00:05:52	GLORIA FUERTES                	
   95	CADIZ RODRIGUEZ, ANA I.                 	00:05:52	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   96	PARRA MOLINA VICTORIA                   	00:05:53	ORIPPO                        	
   97	HEREDIA CARMONA MANUELA                 	00:05:54	ORIPPO                        	
   98	DOMINGUEZ CEPERO, LUCIA                 	00:05:55	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   99	GONZALEZ GARCIA, CLAUDIA                	00:05:55	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  100	SANCHEZ TELLADO, PAULA                  	00:05:56	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  101	GOMEZ DIAZ, LUCIA                       	00:05:56	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  102	CABELLO DE LARA, MIRIAM                 	00:05:58	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  103	LOPEZ CARVAJAL, CANDELA                 	00:05:59	ARCO NORTE                    	
  104	VALLE MARTIN, ANA MARIA                 	00:05:59	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  105	MORILLA LOPEZ, MARTA                    	00:06:01	LA MOTILLA                    	
  106	LAMPARERO MACHUCA, CARLA                	00:06:03	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  107	OLIVA GARCIA, MARIA JOSE                	00:06:04	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  108	CASTRO DIAZ, GEMA                       	00:06:04	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  109	BAENA VALLE,ALEJANDRA                   	00:06:05	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
  110	AGUILAR SUERO, BLANCA                   	00:06:07	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  111	HIDALGO PASTRANA, PAULA                 	00:06:09	LA MOTILLA                    	
  112	FERRERO GARCIA, JUDITH                  	00:06:09	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  113	MIGENS MIRANDA, LUCIA                   	00:06:12	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  114	MARTIN LAGUNA, ANA BELEN                	00:06:12	CARLOS I                      	
  115	INDIANO HEREDIA MACARENA                	00:06:15	ORIPPO                        	
  116	DOMINGUEZ AGUILAR, INMACULADA           	00:06:15	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  117	PAOLA ESPINOSA MONTERO                  	00:06:17	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
  118	GARCIA MARIN, ANDREA                    	00:06:19	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
  119	ACOSTA PEREZ, DANIELA                   	00:06:21	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  120	REY PEREZ, LAURA                        	00:06:24	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  121	GOMEZ CAMPOS, LUZ MARIA                 	00:06:24	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  122	GARCIA GARCIA, LAURA                    	00:06:25	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
  123	LOPEZ FALCON, ANDREA                    	00:06:26	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  124	CARO ALBA, LUCIA                        	00:06:27	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  125	NAVAS ARMENTA PAULA                     	00:06:27	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  126	RIBERA SOLIS, DANA ERICKA               	00:06:29	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
  127	OSUNA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA                  	00:06:29	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  128	CANO SALAZAR, AINARA                    	00:06:29	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  129	BARBERO TORRES, VICTORIA                	00:06:30	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  130	CARRETERO GARCIA, EVA                   	00:06:30	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  131	SANCHEZ DIAZ, MARINA                    	00:06:31	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  132	HEREDIA SERRANO ROSA                    	00:06:32	ORIPPO                        	
  133	SANDOVAL RODRIGUEZ, MARTA               	00:06:35	LA MOTILLA                    	
  134	MAESTRE REINA, MARIA                    	00:06:37	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  135	TOUBI FALCON, ANA MARIA                 	00:06:39	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  136	PIPIO PEREZ, ANDREA                     	00:06:40	RAMON CARANDE                 	
  137	RIVAS JIMENEZ, BLANCA                   	00:06:40	LA MOTILLA                    	
  138	ARROYO ROJAS, PAULA                     	00:06:42	CERVANTES                     	
  139	MAESTRE REINA, MARTA                    	00:06:43	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  140	DIZ UREŅA, MARIA                        	00:06:43	CERVANTES                     	
  141	PRIETO SALGUERO, HELENA                 	00:06:45	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  142	GOMEZ LOSADA, MARTA                     	00:06:48	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  143	JIMENEZ RUBIO, LUCIA                    	00:06:52	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  144	SALGUERO RICO, MARINA                   	00:06:54	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  145	DOMINGUEZ MARFOUK, SARA                 	00:07:01	ARCO NORTE                    	
  146	RIVERO RUBIO, LUNA                      	00:07:06	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  147	ROMAN MARTINEZ, ANDREA                  	00:07:08	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  148	MULERO FERNANDEZ, ELENA                 	00:07:09	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  149	AGUILAR JURADO, ANGELICA                	00:07:09	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  150	PEREZ GOMEZ, ESTELA                     	00:07:10	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
  151	EL MAKHLOUD, SARA                       	00:07:13	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  152	CAMPOS VERA, YADIRA                     	00:07:13	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  153	REY ONTANILLA, PAULA                    	00:07:15	CERVANTES                     	
  154	SANCHEZ AVECILLA, LUCIA                 	00:07:16	CERVANTES                     	
  155	GOMEZ CAMPOS , ROCIO                    	00:07:16	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  156	AHUMADA GARCIA, MARTA                   	00:07:19	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
  157	CERRON REYES, JUANA                     	00:07:19	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  158	DOMINGUEZ LLANOS, LARISSA               	00:07:21	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  159	ROCA SOTO, MIRIAM                       	00:07:22	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  160	FUENTES SORIANO , TATIANA               	00:07:25	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
  161	LOPEZ OSTO, SILVIA                      	00:07:26	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  162	ROMERO HARO, ANDREA                     	00:07:29	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  163	DA ENCARNAŲAO SILVA, ISAMARA            	00:07:37	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  164	TRIMIŅO, CAROLINA                       	00:07:39	CERVANTES                     	
  165	MORALES GOMEZ, MARTA                    	00:08:22	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  166	MARTINEZ SANCASTRO, ALFONSA             	00:08:41	ARCO NORTE                    	
  167	SEVILLA ROMERO, NAZARET                 	00:08:50	19 DE ABRIL                   	
2005                MASCULINO
    1	NUŅEZ ALONSO, JAVIER                    	00:03:36	CERVANTES                     	
    2	GARRIDO DIAZ, ALEJANDRO                 	00:03:37	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
    3	DELGADO BETKA, ANGEL                    	00:03:40	CERVANTES                     	
    4	MURPHY GUTIERREZ JESUS-CHERTER          	00:03:50	ORIPPO                        	
    5	ALBA POZO, ANGEL                        	00:03:56	GLORIA FUERTES                	
    6	DURAN MARTINEZ, ANTONIO MIGUEL          	00:04:02	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
    7	OROZCO DIAZ, JAVIER                     	00:04:04	EL PALMARILLO                 	
    8	CHAVERO ALPRESA, GONZALO                	00:04:06	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
    9	GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE PABLO           	00:04:07	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   10	DE LA VEGA CUEVAS, ANGEL                	00:04:07	LA MOTILLA                    	
   11	MONTADO DOMINGUEZ, MARCOS               	00:04:09	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   12	AMUEDO CARMONA, CURRO                   	00:04:09	CERVANTES                     	
   13	MARTINEZ CORTES RAFAEL                  	00:04:10	IBARBURU                      	
   14	CHACON ALCANTARA, ROBERTO               	00:04:11	COMPASION                     	
   15	SENRA PEREZ, ADRIAN                     	00:04:13	COMPASION                     	
   16	SANCHEZ MARTIN, JAVIER                  	00:04:15	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   17	PLAZA CARRETERO , RAUL                  	00:04:15	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   18	VILARIŅO VIŅUALES, LUIS                 	00:04:16	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   19	IBAŅEZ ORTEGA, ENRIQUE                  	00:04:16	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   20	RUIZ MOYA, MARCOS                       	00:04:17	LA LOMA                       	
   21	MRIESSE BENADDOU, HAMZA                 	00:04:17	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   22	SANCHEZ DEL TORO, ADRIAN                	00:04:18	COMPASION                     	
   23	RODRIGUEZ NOTARIO, FRANCISCO            	00:04:20	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   24	LOPEZ SAMADA, JULIO                     	00:04:20	COMPASION                     	
   25	SANCHEZ DEL TORO, SERGIO                	00:04:20	COMPASION                     	
   26	RICO DURAN, ANTONIO                     	00:04:22	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   27	ESPADA RUIZ, DANIEL                     	00:04:23	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   28	MONTES JIMENEZ, JESUS                   	00:04:23	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   29	SANCHEZ RUEDA PABLO                     	00:04:24	VALME CORONADA                	
   30	GUARINOS ARRONDO, DAVID                 	00:04:24	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   31	LOPEZ GOMEZ, DANIEL                     	00:04:25	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   32	LOPEZ HERRANZ, RUBEN                    	00:04:28	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   33	SOTO MUŅOZ, CARLOS                      	00:04:28	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   34	SILVA ARANDA, JULIO MANUEL              	00:04:28	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   35	CARMONA RAMIREZ, RUBEN                  	00:04:30	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   36	OROZCO DIAZ, JORGE                      	00:04:32	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   37	BARREDA LUGO, JESUS LINNEO              	00:04:32	CARLOS I                      	
   38	LOPEZ CAMPOS, RAUL                      	00:04:33	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   39	SABORIDO HUELVA, MANUEL                 	00:04:34	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   40	REMBADO MARTIN, MIGUEL                  	00:04:37	CERVANTES                     	
   41	VARELA LAVADO, J. MANUEL                	00:04:38	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   42	SANABRIA MANCHON, FERNANDO              	00:04:41	GLORIA FUERTES                	
   43	RODRIGUEZ MORALES, JAVIER.              	00:04:41	ANA MA MATUTE                 	
   44	GIL CONESA, FRANCISCO                   	00:04:41	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   45	ACOSTA CARMONA JUAN                     	00:04:41	IBARBURU                      	
   46	RODRIGUEZ TOUCEDO, ALFREDO              	00:04:42	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   47	BONILLA ROMAN, DANIEL                   	00:04:43	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   48	LIMONES FORNES, MARIO                   	00:04:43	MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO       	
   49	JURADO CALLE, ANTONIO MANUEL            	00:04:44	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   50	LEAL GARCIA,DIEGO                       	00:04:46	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   51	JUNQUERA RUBIO, SAMUEL                  	00:04:46	GLORIA FUERTES                	
   52	REGIFE VEGA,ALVARO                      	00:04:46	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   53	RODRIGUEZ VALLET, HUGO                  	00:04:47	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   54	GIL ZAMORANO, ADRIAN                    	00:04:47	GLORIA FUERTES                	
   55	JIMENEZ CHIA, ALEJANDRO                 	00:04:48	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   56	ESCOBAR AGROBA, ADRIAN                  	00:04:49	MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO       	
   57	DE LA CRUZ DOMINGUEZ, JESUS             	00:04:49	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
   58	ROMERO LOPEZ, JUAN JOSE                 	00:04:49	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   59	GARCIA-VERDUGO TERRON, YERAI            	00:04:50	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   60	BIENSOBA MOLINA, MARIO                  	00:04:50	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   61	CHAMBILLA GALLO, JOSE MIGUEL            	00:04:51	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   62	PEREGRINA MORENO, ANDRES                	00:04:52	LA MOTILLA                    	
   63	AYMEN, EL KHLIFI                        	00:04:53	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   64	ROLDAN CAMPOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER         	00:04:56	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   65	SERRATO CARO RAFAEL                     	00:04:57	VALME CORONADA                	
   66	SANCHEZ VILLA, ANTONIO                  	00:04:58	GLORIA FUERTES                	
   67	MERCHAN MOSQUEDA, FRANCISCO             	00:04:59	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   68	DURAN DIAZ, JUAN MANUEL                 	00:05:00	CERVANTES                     	
   69	TINOCO DIAZ, MARIO                      	00:05:01	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   70	ALEJANDRO CAMACHO CAMINO 6.             	00:05:01	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   71	LOPEZ SANCHEZ, DAMIAN                   	00:05:02	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   72	PEDRO ALONSO RENGEL                     	00:05:02	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   73	GALLARDO RENDON, VICTOR                 	00:05:04	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   74	JIMENEZ TORO, MIGUEL                    	00:05:04	CERVANTES                     	
   75	MUŅOZ PEREIRA, FERNANDO                 	00:05:04	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
   76	HUSON DIAZ GONZALO                      	00:05:05	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   77	GRACIA BUSTOS SAMUEL                    	00:05:06	VALME CORONADA                	
   78	MURILLO NOGALES, PABLO                  	00:05:09	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   79	MAURITO PARDO ALEJANDRO                 	00:05:10	IBARBURU                      	
   80	RAMOS MANZANO, ANTONIO MANUEL           	00:05:13	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
   81	CHACON RIVAS, MARIO                     	00:05:15	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   82	MANCHEŅO CAŅAS FIDEL                    	00:05:16	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   83	LEON MARQUEZ, FERNANDO                  	00:05:16	COMPASION                     	
   84	RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR, MOISES               	00:05:18	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   85	GUERRERO MEGIAS, JORGE                  	00:05:20	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   86	VACA MORENO, YERAI                      	00:05:21	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   87	CALZADO VILLALBA, DAVID                 	00:05:23	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   88	BARRANCA JIMENEZ, ANTONIO J.            	00:05:24	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   89	DELGADO FERNANDEZ-PACHECO, ANGEL        	00:05:24	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   90	BENITEZ RIVERA, JOSE PABLO              	00:05:27	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   91	MORENO DOMINGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO.         	00:05:27	ANA MA MATUTE                 	
   92	GALLEGO PINTO, RAUL                     	00:05:29	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   93	ADAME PAVON, MANUEL                     	00:05:31	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   94	DIAZ RAMOS PABLO                        	00:05:40	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   95	GUZMAN AGROBA, ANGEL                    	00:05:40	CERVANTES                     	
   96	EL MOUTAQI KATABI, YOUNES               	00:05:40	MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO       	
   97	VACA HEREDIA MANUEL                     	00:05:40	IBARBURU                      	
   98	SOTELO BELEŅO, RAUL                     	00:05:40	CERVANTES                     	
   99	MARQUEZ, ADRIAN                         	00:05:40	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
  100	MACIAS HIDALGO, JOSE MANUEL             	00:05:40	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  101	MEJIAS MONGE, ISMAEL                    	00:05:44	CERVANTES                     	
  102	DOMINGUEZ FALCON, DAVID                 	00:05:47	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  103	LOPEZ COTAN, DAVID                      	00:05:50	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  104	GAYANGO ALVAREZ, FERNANDO MANUEL        	00:05:50	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  105	FERNANDEZ-ANDES BONILLA, ABRAHAM        	00:05:53	CERVANTES                     	
  106	PABLO REGUERA MOLINA                    	00:05:54	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
  107	VAQUERO MAYORGA, RAFAEL                 	00:05:57	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  108	ZAMBRANA CARDONA, JAVIER                	00:05:58	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
  109	PEREZ MARTINEZ, CARLOS                  	00:06:02	CONSOLACION                   	
  110	OCAŅA VAQUERO, ANTONIO LUIS             	00:06:17	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  111	CARTA CARRASCO, MANUEL.                 	00:06:18	ANA MA MATUTE                 	
  112	MUŅOZ RAMOS, RAUL                       	00:06:21	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  113	MACHADO MOHEDAS, ALBERTO                	00:06:23	CERVANTES                     	
  114	JURADO GUTIERREZ, PABLO                 	00:06:36	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
  115	ACOSTA CERCO MANUEL                     	00:06:37	IBARBURU                      	
  116	BERNABE NAVARRO DIEGO                   	00:06:38	IBARBURU                      	
  117	GARCIA DURAN, A JOAQUIN                 	00:06:42	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  118	CLEMENTE VACA, AARON                    	00:07:03	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  119	AMAYA GARCIA, JOSE                      	00:07:06	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  120	CAMPOS CORTES ANTONIO                   	00:07:07	ORIPPO                        	
2005                FEMENINO
    1	CASTAŅO MELLADO, ELENA                  	00:03:40	LA MOTILLA                    	
    2	PAEZ CORBACHO, NAZARET                  	00:03:44	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
    3	VELEZ AGUILAR, BLANCA.                  	00:03:47	ANA MA MATUTE                 	
    4	RIOS DIAE LUCIA                         	00:03:59	VALME CORONADA                	
    5	LOPEZ FEIJOO, MARIA                     	00:04:03	ANA MA MATUTE                 	
    6	BARRETO SILVERA, ANTONELLA              	00:04:06	EL PALMARILLO                 	
    7	BARBERO RODRIGUEZ, IRENE                	00:04:07	EL PALMARILLO                 	
    8	ALES BRUŅA PAULA                        	00:04:20	GARCIA LORCA                  	
    9	VILLAPLANA GARCIA, CANDELA              	00:04:25	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   10	VEGA RUBIO, LAURA                       	00:04:26	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   11	MORENO VELASCO, MARTA                   	00:04:28	LA MOTILLA                    	
   12	ARQUELLADA SANCHEZ, EVA                 	00:04:29	CERVANTES                     	
   13	GAMISAN RAMIREZ, ANA                    	00:04:31	GLORIA FUERTES                	
   14	JURADO VERGARA, ANA                     	00:04:32	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   15	CASTILLO LUNA, SARA                     	00:04:35	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   16	CHAMORRO TORRES, SOFIA                  	00:04:38	CERVANTES                     	
   17	CASTAŅO ESPINAR MARIA ELENA             	00:04:39	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   18	HERRERA RODRIGUEZ, AFRICA               	00:04:45	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   19	CAMINO LOPEZ, SILVIA                    	00:04:47	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   20	FRANCO GOBEA, NADIA                     	00:04:47	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   21	FLORES LEAL, NOELIA                     	00:04:48	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   22	REINA CARRERA, CHANTAL                  	00:04:51	LA LOMA                       	
   23	CADILLA GAGO, MARIA                     	00:04:54	RAMON CARANDE                 	
   24	LOPEZ DEL VALLE, EVA LUNA               	00:04:56	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
   25	OLIVA BERNADAL, LUCIA                   	00:04:56	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   26	BRAVO MARQUEZ, MARINA                   	00:04:57	CERVANTES                     	
   27	RUIZ ZAMORA, CLARA                      	00:04:58	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   28	LAURA GARCIA MORA                       	00:05:00	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   29	DORADO LUCENA, GUADALUPE                	00:05:01	MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO       	
   30	LUNA ARAGON, ANA                        	00:05:02	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   31	VAQUERO RODRIGUEZ, JULIA                	00:05:04	CARLOS I                      	
   32	GUILLEN GONZALEZ,MARTA                  	00:05:05	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   33	MELGAR VIDES, IRENE                     	00:05:07	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   34	FRAGOSO ROMERO ARIADNA                  	00:05:08	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   35	ESCALANTE NAVARRO ANA                   	00:05:08	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   36	MUŅOZ SANTIAGO, GLORIA                  	00:05:08	MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO       	
   37	GALVEZ HERAS, CRISTINA                  	00:05:09	RAMON CARANDE                 	
   38	OJEDA MARTIN, ANA                       	00:05:09	CERVANTES                     	
   39	FERNANDEZ INURRIA, ALBA                 	00:05:11	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   40	PEREZ CASTAŅO, LAURA                    	00:05:11	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   41	JURADO SOTELO, PAULA                    	00:05:11	CERVANTES                     	
   42	HERRERA PEREZ, SOFIA                    	00:05:12	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   43	REYES SALGUERO, MA ANGELES              	00:05:13	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   44	HERRERA DIAZ NAZARET                    	00:05:13	VALME CORONADA                	
   45	ROSA MENSAL, LUCIA.                     	00:05:16	ANA MA MATUTE                 	
   46	GARCIA LUGO, PAULA                      	00:05:18	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   47	GARCIA GONZALEZ-ALLER, MARTA            	00:05:19	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   48	RODRIGUEZ, MARTA                        	00:05:21	CERVANTES                     	
   49	VASCO GIGATO LUCIA                      	00:05:25	VALME CORONADA                	
   50	GUERRA GALVAN, ANDREA                   	00:05:26	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   51	LOPEZ JIMENEZ, MARIA                    	00:05:26	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   52	RAMIREZ ESQUIVEL, ALBA                  	00:05:32	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   53	JIMENEZ PEREZ, ANDREA                   	00:05:33	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   54	GOMEZ JIMENEZ, CLAUDIA                  	00:05:33	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   55	JURADO VERGARA, IRENE                   	00:05:34	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   56	RAMOS RIOS, NATALIA                     	00:05:36	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   57	ROMERO GUTIERREZ MARTA                  	00:05:37	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   58	DE LOS SANTOS GARCIA NATALIA            	00:05:38	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   59	MEDINILLA GAMERO, JULIA                 	00:05:38	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   60	DURAN RODRIGUEZ LUCIA                   	00:05:39	VALME CORONADA                	
   61	GUTIERREZ GARCIA CRISTINA               	00:05:39	VALME CORONADA                	
   62	LLAMAZARES GARCIA, LOURDE               	00:05:40	SAN FERNANDO                  	
   63	SERRANO RUEDA, LOURDES MARIA            	00:05:41	CERVANTES                     	
   64	GARZOLI SERRANO, CARLA                  	00:05:41	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   65	ROMERO MARTIN, PAULA                    	00:05:42	CERVANTES                     	
   66	CAMAS LOPEZ, PAULA                      	00:05:43	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   67	GOMEZ MONTORO, IRENE                    	00:05:44	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   68	GONZALEZ NAVARRO ANA                    	00:05:44	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   69	GOMEZ LOZANO, SARA                      	00:05:49	CERVANTES                     	
   70	VILLEGAS URBANO, MARIA                  	00:05:50	LA MOTILLA                    	
   71	JIMENEZ ROSSELLO, ELVIRA                	00:05:51	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   72	CARMONA GARCIA MARIA                    	00:05:52	VALME CORONADA                	
   73	CASTELLANOS LUNA, ALEJANDRA             	00:05:52	GLORIA FUERTES                	
   74	CASANOVA MARTIN, TANIA                  	00:05:53	CARLOS I                      	
   75	ROMERO MUŅOZ CORAIMA                    	00:05:54	IBARBURU                      	
   76	CARDENAS MUŅOZ, ZAIDA                   	00:05:55	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   77	BERNAL CASTELO, ELENA                   	00:05:56	LA MOTILLA                    	
   78	BARBERO ALANIS, MARILO                  	00:05:57	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   79	DURAN BRENES,MONICA                     	00:05:57	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   80	ZAFRA ROMERO, MARINA                    	00:05:59	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
   81	RUIZ ROMERO, INES                       	00:06:01	CONSOLACION                   	
   82	RODRIGUEZ PALOMO ISABEL                 	00:06:05	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   83	SANTATORIBIO BATALLA, MARIA             	00:06:07	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   84	CERDA VAZQUEZ, MERCEDES                 	00:06:09	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   85	BENAVIDES MARI, LUCIA                   	00:06:09	GLORIA FUERTES                	
   86	MARTIN PRADA, LUCIA                     	00:06:10	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   87	JIMENEZ OSUNA MARTA                     	00:06:11	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   88	BLANCO RODRIGUEZ, LUCIA                 	00:06:11	CERVANTES                     	
   89	COLLANTES DE TERAN CONFORTO, MACARENA   	00:06:15	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   90	AYLLON MELENDEZ MARTA                   	00:06:19	ANTONIO GALA                  	
   91	NAVARRO MENDOZA, CARMEN                 	00:06:24	LA LOMA                       	
   92	DA MOTA LOPES INES                      	00:06:27	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   93	DE LOS SANTOS GARCIA LUCIA              	00:06:28	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   94	JARAMILLO MUŅOZ, CLAUDIA                	00:06:29	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
   95	VERA RODRIGUEZ, LUCIA                   	00:06:30	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
   96	GALVEZ MARIN, CLAUDIA                   	00:06:32	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   97	AVILES CARMONA, LAURA                   	00:06:33	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   98	CANO MOREJON, YANIRA                    	00:06:34	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   99	ROSA CAZALLA, GEMA                      	00:06:35	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
  100	PEREZ GUTIERREZ, ANA                    	00:06:36	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  101	ACOSTA LOPEZ NOA                        	00:06:39	AMPARO                        	
  102	BERNAL FRANCO, ANA                      	00:06:45	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  103	VIZCAINO CHACON, NURIA                  	00:06:47	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
  104	MORALES ANAYA, ALICIA                   	00:06:49	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
  105	RODRIGUEZ GUIJARRO, NEREA               	00:06:54	CERVANTES                     	
  106	ROMERO PEDREGOSA, MIRIAM                	00:06:54	CERVANTES                     	
  107	MARIA MACIAS, ANDREA                    	00:06:56	CERVANTES                     	
  108	MANZANO CASTILLO, ALICIA                	00:06:58	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
  109	LOPEZ JURADO ARIADNE                    	00:07:05	AMPARO                        	
  110	BATISTA, NATALIA                        	00:07:07	CERVANTES                     	
  111	DIAZ SANCHEZ, ANA VALME                 	00:07:11	CERVANTES                     	
  112	VARGAS FERNANDEZ, MARTA                 	00:07:19	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  113	CAMUŅEZ GARCIA, RUTH                    	00:07:20	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  114	DELGADO CANO SILVIA                     	00:07:21	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  115	PEREZ ROMAN, ADRIANA                    	00:07:23	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  116	GARCIA REINADO, SELENA                  	00:07:24	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  117	RUIZ LUNA, ELENA                        	00:07:25	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  118	FLORES CORBACHO ALBA                    	00:07:32	IBARBURU                      	
  119	HIERRO MACHIO, MARIA DOLORES            	00:07:33	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  120	GONZALEZ DURAN, PAULA                   	00:07:46	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  121	MORA TOSCANO MARIA                      	00:07:46	AMPARO                        	
  122	CARRERO SANCHEZ, ELENA                  	00:07:46	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  123	CAMAS ABADIA, MINERVA                   	00:07:48	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  124	ALMAZAN GARCIA, DESIRE                  	00:07:53	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
  125	PINEDA MARTINEZ MANUELA                 	00:07:54	IBARBURU                      	
  126	DOVAL BAIGES, ROCIO                     	00:07:55	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  127	DOMINGUEZ CARDONA, ALEJANDRA            	00:07:55	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
  128	MARTINEZ CARNEIRO, INDIRA               	00:07:57	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
  129	CASADO BIENES, ISABEL                   	00:07:59	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
  130	ALVAREZ RIOS, SAMARA                    	00:08:03	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  131	HEREDIA CAMPOS, SUSANA                  	00:08:07	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  132	PARRA WASICOBICH YANIRA                 	00:08:13	IBARBURU                      	
  133	HIDALGO OROZCO, MARIA                   	00:09:27	EL PALMARILLO                 	
2003-2004           MASCULINO
    1	GARCIA LARA, DAVID                      	00:03:21	VIRGEN DE VALME               	
    2	LORCA ALVAREZ, ISRAEL                   	00:03:31	CANTELY                       	
    3	DIAZ FERRERAS, MARCOS                   	00:03:33	CANTELY                       	
    4	MOLINA FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO             	00:03:35	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
    5	SANCHEZ ATIENZA, SAMUEL                 	00:03:46	TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS         	
    6	GONZALEZ MORENO, MANUEL                 	00:03:46	LA LOMA                       	
    7	FLORES MILLAN, DANIEL                   	00:03:46	GONZALO NAZARENO              	
    8	OROPESA MURILLO, JAIME                  	00:03:47	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
    9	JIMENEZ PEREGRINA, ISAAC                	00:03:53	LA LOMA                       	
   10	GARCIA RAMOS, JAIME                     	00:03:59	CANTELY                       	
   11	CAMPOS VERA, DAVID                      	00:03:59	TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS         	
   12	BENITEZ GOMEZ, ANGEL                    	00:04:00	JESUS DEL GRAN PODER          	
   13	MAURI DIAZ, ADRIAN                      	00:04:01	CANTELY                       	
   14	REINA VALLE, ANTONIO JESUS              	00:04:01	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   15	MUŅOZ SOTELO, JOSE IGNACIO              	00:04:02	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   16	ZAYAS CABRERA, PABLO                    	00:04:03	CANTELY                       	
   17	GARCIA GONZALEZ, OSCAR                  	00:04:04	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   18	VASCO FRANCO, FRANCISCO                 	00:04:04	JESUS DEL GRAN PODER          	
   19	ALBA ROJA, JOSE MIGUEL                  	00:04:05	LA LOMA                       	
   20	GUARDADO CABRERA, DANIEL                	00:04:06	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   21	ACEJO BLANCO, RUBEN                     	00:04:12	LA LOMA                       	
   22	ROMAN PEREA, ALVARO                     	00:04:16	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   23	SALVADOR CASADO, JUAN CARLOS            	00:04:16	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   24	RODRIGUEZ CAŅAS JOSE CARLOS             	00:04:16	VISTAZUL                      	
   25	CASTRO VAQUERO, JOSE LUIS               	00:04:16	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   26	FERNANDEZ HIDALGO,ANTONIO               	00:04:17	IBN JALDUN                    	
   27	FERNANDEZ GARCIA, ALEJANDRO             	00:04:18	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   28	GOMEZ LOZANO, PABLO                     	00:04:19	JESUS DEL GRAN PODER          	
   29	LOPEZ PEDREGOSA, JUAN JOSE              	00:04:21	VIRGEN DE VALME               	
   30	CORREA CARDONA , JOSE ANTONIO           	00:04:24	TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS         	
   31	ANGULO VACA RAUL                        	00:04:25	IBARBURU                      	
   32	FERNANDEZ FUENTES JOSE                  	00:04:27	IBARBURU                      	
   33	NUŅEZ JURADO CARLOS                     	00:04:28	VISTAZUL                      	
   34	SILLERO, DAVID                          	00:04:29	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   35	LOPEZ CALA, DAVID                       	00:04:30	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   36	RINCON TERRERO, ALEJANDRO               	00:04:30	VIRGEN DE VALME               	
   37	DELGADO REY, GERMAN                     	00:04:31	GONZALO NAZARENO              	
   38	DURAN RICHARTE CHRISTIAN                	00:04:32	VISTAZUL                      	
   39	FUENTES CAŅETE VICENTE                  	00:04:33	IBARBURU                      	
   40	FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, ALEN                 	00:04:36	LA LOMA                       	
   41	RIVAS FERNANDEZ JOSE LUIS               	00:04:38	ALVAREDA                      	
   42	PORRAS GALLEGO JOSE                     	00:04:39	ALVAREDA                      	
   43	LOPEZ MARQUEZ ISMAEL                    	00:04:40	ALVAREDA                      	
   44	FAJARDO DURAN, JUAN CARLOS              	00:04:41	TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS         	
   45	ESPINOSA VELASCO, JUAN CARLOS           	00:04:41	TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS         	
   46	GOMEZ DIAZ, FRANCISCO                   	00:04:42	VIRGEN DE VALME               	
   47	DIAZ MUŅOZ, MANUEL JESUS                	00:04:43	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   48	PORRA FERRERAS ALBERTO                  	00:04:44	VISTAZUL                      	
   49	JIMENEZ VAZQUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO           	00:04:44	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   50	MADROŅAL SOTOMAYOR, PABLO               	00:04:45	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   51	KUSHNIR, OLEKSAROLR                     	00:04:46	CANTELY                       	
   52	POZO GARCIA CRISTIAN                    	00:04:52	VISTAZUL                      	
   53	NIEVES FERNANDEZ ELOY                   	00:04:53	LA LOMA                       	
   54	FERNANDEZ BARRERA, ANTONIO MANUEL       	00:04:57	TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS         	
   55	SUAREZ PEREZ, ANGEL                     	00:04:59	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   56	SALAS MENA, ALEJANDRO                   	00:04:59	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   57	ROMERO MUŅOZ JOSE                       	00:05:02	IBARBURU                      	
   58	PEDREGOSA BAENA, IGNACIO                	00:05:14	LA LOMA                       	
   59	GONZALEZ SANTOS, PABLO                  	00:05:15	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   60	OLIVA JIMENEZ, JOSE ANTONIO             	00:05:20	TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS         	
   61	DIAZ VENTURA, CARLOS                    	00:05:22	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   62	LIN, XINEN                              	00:05:23	CANTELY                       	
   63	GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, RAMON ANIBAL       	00:05:26	TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS         	
   64	RUBIO CASADO, JOSE MANUEL               	00:05:28	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   65	GOMEZ ESCASO, MIGUEL ANGEL              	00:05:37	JESUS DEL GRAN PODER          	
   66	MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, JAVIER                	00:05:38	GALILEO GALILEI               	
   67	CARO PAREJO, JUAN BERNARDO              	00:05:41	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   68	VAQUERO SERRANO, FRANCISCO JOSE         	00:05:53	VIRGEN DE VALME               	
   69	SANCHEZ ORTEGA, JUAN JOSE               	00:06:03	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   70	MAESTRE REINA, MANUEL                   	00:06:06	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   71	MALDONADO GUILLEN, GONZALO EFRAIN       	00:06:09	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   72	DEL VALLE GAMERO, DANIEL                	00:06:10	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   73	JIMENEZ ROSELLO, RODRIGO                	00:06:12	JESUS DEL GRAN PODER          	
   74	CAMAS ABADIA, DAVID                     	00:06:27	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
2003-2004           FEMENINO
    1	ROBLES CAMPOS, CARMEN                   	00:03:28	RAMON CARANDE                 	
    2	PARRILLA PORTILLO, ANDREA               	00:03:39	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
    3	CABALLERO NAVARRO, LUCIA                	00:03:55	LA LOMA                       	
    4	LUCIA FERNANDEZ HIDALGO                 	00:04:00	IBN JALDUN                    	
    5	MONSALVE LUQUE, PAULA                   	00:04:10	MARIA GALIANA                 	
    6	PATROCINIO ROMO, BERTA                  	00:04:14	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
    7	VALDEVIRA SANCHEZ, ANDREA               	00:04:14	LA LOMA                       	
    8	FUENTES PARRA, YARIZA                   	00:04:25	TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS         	
    9	MORON CANTALEJO, MARTA                  	00:04:27	JESUS DEL GRAN PODER          	
   10	COSANO DIAZ, MIRIAM                     	00:04:33	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   11	VALLE RIVERIEGO PAULA                   	00:04:34	ANTONIO GALA                  	
   12	ARILLO ORDOŅEZ LUCIA                    	00:04:37	ANTONIO GALA                  	
   13	VIZARRAGA MARTIN,FLORA                  	00:04:42	TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS         	
   14	MUŅOZ RODRIGUEZ, JULIA                  	00:04:46	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   15	ANTONIO HERRERA AMANDA                  	00:04:46	ALVAREDA                      	
   16	AREVALO RIVAS, LUCIA                    	00:04:48	CANTELY                       	
   17	DOMINGUEZ CURADO, ZAIRA                 	00:04:54	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   18	GOMEZ, BLANCA                           	00:04:54	CANTELY                       	
   19	CAMINO LOPEZ, MARIA                     	00:04:55	MARIA GALIANA                 	
   20	DURAN GONZALEZ, SANDRA                  	00:04:56	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   21	BORRAS GIRALDE, ESPERANZA               	00:04:57	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   22	PAEZ ROMERO, MARIA                      	00:04:58	GONZALO NAZARENO              	
   23	ROMERO RUIZ, MARIA                      	00:05:03	HERMANOS MACHADO              	
   24	REY LARA, BLANCA                        	00:05:03	LA LOMA                       	
   25	PLAZA VALDIVIA, PAULA                   	00:05:06	COMPASION                     	
   26	BRAVO MARQUEZ, PAULA                    	00:05:07	CANTELY                       	
   27	MATEO RODRIGUEZ, CARMEN                 	00:05:07	COMPASION                     	
   28	ADAMUZ FERNANDEZ, MARINA                	00:05:08	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   29	BATISTA VELAZQUEZ, CARMEN               	00:05:08	CANTELY                       	
   30	MARCHENA MONJE, MARIA                   	00:05:09	COMPASION                     	
   31	RIOS DIAZ, MARIA XIAOLAN                	00:05:11	VIRGEN DE VALME               	
   32	ACAYON CALADO, SINAI                    	00:05:15	JESUS DEL GRAN PODER          	
   33	ALBA ROJO, ROSARIO NATIVIDAD            	00:05:16	LA LOMA                       	
   34	MORALES PALOMINO ANDREA                 	00:05:19	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   35	CEBALLOS ALFEREZ, MARIA CONSOLACION     	00:05:19	VIRGEN DE VALME               	
   36	MAYA FERNADEZ, LAURA                    	00:05:23	LA LOMA                       	
   37	RUIZ FERNANDEZ, ISABEL                  	00:05:26	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   38	BARBY FERNANDEZ, MARIA                  	00:05:26	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   39	GARCIA QUIROS, ANA                      	00:05:29	VIRGEN DE VALME               	
   40	MARQUEZ CASTRO MARIA                    	00:05:31	VISTAZUL                      	
   41	ZAMBRANO ROMAN, ELENA                   	00:05:32	VIRGEN DE VALME               	
   42	JIMENEZ OLIVERO, M. ANGELES             	00:05:35	GONZALO NAZARENO              	
   43	PARRA LUCIA                             	00:05:37	ANTONIO GALA                  	
   44	SALAS ALBA, ELENA                       	00:05:44	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   45	SILGADO SANCHEZ, CLAUDIA                	00:05:53	RAMON CARANDE                 	
   46	INFANTES MARTINEZ JUDITH                	00:05:56	IBARBURU                      	
   47	GOMEZ CORONILLA, MARTA                  	00:05:57	VIRGEN DE VALME               	
   48	DELGADO JIMENEZ, AINHOA                 	00:06:01	VIRGEN DE VALME               	
   49	CUBERO EXPOSITO, MARINA                 	00:06:01	VIRGEN DE VALME               	
   50	MENENDEZ PIŅA, TANIA                    	00:06:03	VIRGEN DE VALME               	
   51	PAREZ VALLE, ,MARINA                    	00:06:07	GONZALO NAZARENO              	
   52	LOPEZ NUŅEZ, SOFIA                      	00:06:07	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   53	MORENO MORENO, PURIFICACION             	00:06:08	TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS         	
   54	GIL JIMENEZ, ELENA                      	00:06:10	TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS         	
   55	GARCIA MEJIAS ROCIO                     	00:06:10	VISTAZUL                      	
   56	JIMENEZ HIDALGO, ANA                    	00:06:13	JESUS DEL GRAN PODER          	
   57	FUENTES PARRA, ELISABETH                	00:06:14	TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS         	
   58	PEREZ QUINTA, ANABEL                    	00:06:15	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   59	VIDAL PEREIRA, MA EDUARDA               	00:06:16	JESUS DEL GRAN PODER          	
   60	REINA BANDO, CELIA                      	00:06:20	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   61	VIZARRAGA MARTIN, MANUELA               	00:06:27	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   62	GONZALEZ BUENO, CLAUDIA                 	00:06:35	TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS         	
   63	MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JULIA                	00:06:43	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   64	CORTES VARGAS, ANGELA                   	00:06:46	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   65	CAMUŅEZ HITOS, SOFIA                    	00:07:03	JESUS DEL GRAN PODER          	
   66	CARO JIMENEZ, TOŅY                      	00:07:22	JESUS DEL GRAN PODER          	
   67	EXPOSITO AGUILERA, MARIA                	00:07:42	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   68	VARGAS ACOSTA, MARINA                   	00:07:43	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   69	JIMENEZ HOLGADO, MARINA                 	00:07:44	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   70	ABELLAN CAMPOS NATALIA                  	00:08:02	IBARBURU                      	
   71	ACOSTA ROLDA MARIA DOLORES              	00:08:05	IBARBURU                      	
   72	CASTILLO FLORES ANTONIA                 	00:08:06	IBARBURU                      	
2001-2002           MASCULINO
    1	DORADO LOPEZ ROBERTO                    	00:03:07	ANTONIO GALA                  	
    2	CASTILLO FLORES JUAN MANUEL             	00:03:11	IBARBURU                      	
    3	YUST GUTIERREZ, ENRIQUE                 	00:03:13	COMPASION                     	
    4	MORILLA DOMINGUEZ, TOMAS                	00:03:16	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
    5	VILLEGAS URBANO, DANIEL                 	00:03:23	OLIVAR DE LA MOTILLA          	
    6	LABRADOR MATEOS, IVAN                   	00:03:28	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
    7	OROZCO SANTAELLA, EDUARDO               	00:03:43	VIRGEN DE VALME               	
    8	DIAZ PRIETO, JOSE PABLO                 	00:03:44	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
    9	CUEVAS FERNANDEZ, JESUS ANTONIO         	00:03:44	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   10	DIAZ PRIETO, ALVARO                     	00:03:45	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   11	PASTOR PONCE, AITOR                     	00:03:48	GONZALO NAZARENO              	
   12	DOBLADO GUTIERREZ, SALVADOR             	00:03:48	JESUS DEL GRAN PODER          	
   13	CURTO CASTAŅO, ALEJANDRO                	00:03:49	MARIA GALIANA                 	
   14	LOPEZ JIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO                	00:03:57	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   15	GARCIA GORDILLO, JAVIER                 	00:03:57	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   16	REINA ROSADO, MANUEL                    	00:03:59	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   17	MAQUEDA GARCIA, ALEJANDRO               	00:03:59	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   18	MRIESS BENADOU, YOUSSEF                 	00:04:01	TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS         	
   19	FERRERO GARCIA, CRISTIAN                	00:04:16	JESUS DEL GRAN PODER          	
   20	GUISADO HEREDIA VENTURA                 	00:04:22	IBARBURU                      	
   21	LOPEZ ORTUŅO, RUBEN                     	00:04:31	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   22	DURAN TERRERO, ANDRES                   	00:04:36	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   23	SALGUERO RICO, ALBERTO                  	00:04:37	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   24	GARCIA MILLAN, DAVID                    	00:04:39	CANTELY                       	
   25	VALENCIA ROMERO, ALEJANDRO              	00:04:47	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   26	SANTOS DIAZ, FCO. GABRIEL               	00:04:48	JESUS DEL GRAN PODER          	
   27	CASTRO VAQUERO, JOSE MANUEL             	00:04:52	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   28	GARCIA ARENA, FCO. MANUEL               	00:04:53	TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS         	
   29	CANO CHACON, ANTONIO JESUS              	00:04:56	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   30	DOMINGUEZ FALCON, MARCOS                	00:05:11	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   31	GALVAN SANCHEZ, DAVID                   	00:05:11	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   32	ROJAS, ALEJANDRO                        	00:05:11	JESUS DEL GRAN PODER          	
   33	GONZALEZ ROMAN, LUIS MIGUEL             	00:05:13	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   34	RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL        	00:05:13	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   35	MARTIN AGUILAR, ADAY                    	00:05:19	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   36	DIAZ ACOSTA JOSE                        	00:05:25	IBARBURU                      	
   37	ACOSTA DIAZ MIGUEL                      	00:05:27	IBARBURU                      	
   38	CONTADOR MEZA, OSCAR JESUS              	00:05:32	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   39	HERMOSO MARTINEZ, MARIO                 	00:07:07	GALILEO GALILEI               	
   40	LOPEZ MONGE DAVID                       	00:07:25	IBARBURU                      	
2001-2002           FEMENINO
    1	VAZQUEZ DEL PINO NEREA                  	00:03:30	ANTONIO GALA                  	
    2	JIMENEZ GOMEZ, MARTA                    	00:03:51	IBN JALDUN                    	
    3	RODRIGUEZ MUŅOZ CRISTINA                	00:03:53	VISTAZUL                      	
    4	ROMERO RUIZ, ISABEL                     	00:03:57	HERMANOS MACHADO              	
    5	GONZALEZ GARCIA, LAURA                  	00:03:58	MARIA GALIANA                 	
    6	SOBRINO LEIVA, MARIA                    	00:04:12	JESUS DEL GRAN PODER          	
    7	MOSALVE LUQUE, MARTA                    	00:04:13	MARIA GALIANA                 	
    8	MORENO DOMINGUEZ, AIDA                  	00:04:31	HERMANOS MACHADO              	
    9	GRANADOS SANTOS, SARA                   	00:04:49	RAMON CARANDE                 	
   10	ROMERO RUIZ, CARMEN                     	00:04:51	HERMANOS MACHADO              	
   11	RUIZ LUCENA, ANA                        	00:04:59	CANTELY                       	
   12	JURADO ROLDAN, GEMA                     	00:04:59	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   13	MILLAN ROSADO, ESTHER                   	00:05:05	COMPASION                     	
   14	ZURITA RAMOS, ANA                       	00:05:10	CANTELY                       	
   15	RODRIGUEZ ROMAN, MARIA                  	00:05:10	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   16	PARSAMYAN AGHAGULYAN, LYLIA             	00:05:10	JESUS DEL GRAN PODER          	
   17	AVILES RODRIGUEZ, LUCIA                 	00:05:13	CANTELY                       	
   18	MELENDEZ LLAMAS, ANA BELEN              	00:05:16	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   19	VIEJO ROMAN, MARIA JOSE                 	00:05:18	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   20	GALVEZ HERAS, IRENE                     	00:05:26	RAMON CARANDE                 	
   21	MUŅOZ SOTELO, MARINA                    	00:05:34	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   22	GONZALEZ BAENA, ANA                     	00:05:37	CANTELY                       	
   23	RIVAS SUAREZ, ANGELA                    	00:05:37	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   24	ROLDAN HUESO MARIA DEL CARMEN           	00:05:57	VISTAZUL                      	
   25	DURAN FORT, MARTA                       	00:06:00	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   26	PEREZ ARCO ISABEL                       	00:06:04	VISTAZUL                      	
   27	DURAN FORT, MIRIAM                      	00:06:04	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   28	ARADILLA ARIAS, ANDREA                  	00:06:13	CANTELY                       	
   29	GONZALEZ ROMAN, MARIA                   	00:06:20	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   30	BENITEZ FERNANDEZ, MA JOSE              	00:06:23	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   31	INURRIA JIMENEZ, CARMEN                 	00:06:24	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   32	BERENJIGENO DOMINGUEZ MIRIAM            	00:06:41	ALVAREDA                      	
   33	GUIDO MATEOS LIDIA                      	00:06:42	ALVAREDA                      	
   34	CAMINO DIAS, ROCIO                      	00:06:52	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   35	PEREZ ALBA, NEREA                       	00:07:01	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   36	LOPEZ OROZCO, CARMEN                    	00:07:07	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   37	MEDINA CONEJERO, MERCEDES               	00:07:28	JESUS DEL GRAN PODER          	
   38	PORTILLO CRIADO, ANA                    	00:07:44	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   39	ACOSTA ACOSTA MARIA EMILIA              	00:08:14	IBARBURU                      	
   40	JIMENEZ RAMIRO JESSICA                  	00:09:12	IBARBURU                      	
   41	LOPEZ GOMEZ, MONICA                     	00:09:25	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	







2011 A              MASCULINO
    1	OCAŅA LANCHO, JORGE                     	00:01:07	COMPASION                     	
    2	GONZALEZ MARTIN, ALEJANDRO              	00:01:10	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
    3	LOPEZ COTAN, JESUS                      	00:01:12	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
    4	GARCIA VEGA, ENRIQUE                    	00:01:14	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
    5	ANDUJAR TORRALBA, PABLO                 	00:01:16	COMPASION                     	
    6	ALVAREZ JURADO, JAVIER                  	00:01:17	ANTONIO GALA                  	
    7	VARGAS NUCETE, MANUEL                   	00:01:18	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
    8	CARDONA ROMERO MARCOS                   	00:01:22	ANTONIO GALA                  	
    9	FERNANDEZ LUQUE, OSCAR                  	00:01:25	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   10	DOMINGUEZ RUBIO, AITOR                  	00:01:25	CARLOS I                      	
   11	LIN, ENYI                               	00:01:27	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   12	ROMERO GONZALEZ GONZALO                 	00:01:27	AMPARO                        	
   13	PULIDO CERDAN, CARLOS                   	00:01:27	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   14	ALTARRIBA JIMENEZ, JUAN                 	00:01:28	CERVANTES                     	
   15	ARBELOA RUIZ , GUILLERMO                	00:01:29	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   16	RAMIREZ TOSCANO, TOMAS                  	00:01:30	ARCO NORTE                    	
   17	SALGUERO GRANADO, HUGO                  	00:01:30	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   18	MACHUCA MILLAN,AURELIO                  	00:01:31	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   19	RODRIGUEZ ALBA, OLIVER                  	00:01:32	EUROPA                        	
   20	MELENDEZ CRUZ, MANUEL                   	00:01:32	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   21	SANCHEZ ROMAN DAVID                     	00:01:32	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   22	BARBERO MUŅOZ JUAN                      	00:01:33	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   23	LOPEZ ALCOCER IVAN                      	00:01:33	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   24	DOMINGUEZ AGUILAR, ALEJANDRO            	00:01:34	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   25	RODRIGUEZ CRISTELLY, PABLO              	00:01:35	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   26	MATARIN FERNANDEZ MANEL                 	00:01:36	AMPARO                        	
   27	HERNANDEZ GARCIA TOMAS                  	00:01:36	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   28	NIEVA SANTOS, PEPE                      	00:01:36	CERVANTES                     	
   29	HERRERO BARBERO NACHO                   	00:01:37	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   30	VARELA, HUGO                            	00:01:37	CERVANTES                     	
   31	CARDONA JIMENEZ, FABIAN                 	00:01:38	CONSOLACION                   	
   32	MONGE PINEDA, DARIO                     	00:01:38	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   33	GONZALEZ MARIN GUILLERMO                	00:01:38	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   34	RUIZ HERNANDEZ XAUXHI MIGUEL            	00:01:38	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   35	MARTINEZ ABARCA, NICOLAS                	00:01:39	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   36	GARCIA PALOMO GONZALO                   	00:01:40	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   37	SOLER MARTINEZ, JESUS                   	00:01:40	ANA MA MATUTE                 	
   38	DELLIBOVI SESVILLAN, LUCAS              	00:01:40	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   39	ROMERO SANTOS, PABLO                    	00:01:41	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   40	GARCIA RICO NACHO                       	00:01:42	ANTONIO GALA                  	
   41	HEREDIA MONTAŅO, JONATAN                	00:01:42	CARLOS I                      	
   42	VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ, DARIO                	00:01:43	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   43	GIL MORENO, IVAN                        	00:01:43	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   44	FRANCES GARCIA, CRISTIAN                	00:01:43	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   45	GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID                 	00:01:43	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   46	POTO URBANO, MARTIN                     	00:01:44	CERVANTES                     	
   47	JIMENEZ CRUZ, NICOLAS                   	00:01:44	ANA MA MATUTE                 	
   48	VARELA ROJAS, GONZALO                   	00:01:44	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   49	ARTEAGA VARGAS, FIDEL OCT               	00:01:44	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   50	ORTEGA CRUCES, MARIO                    	00:01:45	ARCO NORTE                    	
   51	DEL RIO SERRANO, JOSE MARIA             	00:01:46	COMPASION                     	
   52	NERVION PAYAN, IVAN                     	00:01:46	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   53	GALLEGO CARMONA, DARIO                  	00:01:46	ARCO NORTE                    	
   54	VAZQUEZ MACARRO, ISMAEL                 	00:01:47	CONSOLACION                   	
   55	FLORES CABALLERO, JAIRO                 	00:01:47	CERVANTES                     	
   56	CASTRO RUIZ AITOR                       	00:01:47	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   57	HERENCIA MACIAS, NICOLAS                	00:01:48	COMPASION                     	
   58	GONZALEZ CASTILLO DAVID                 	00:01:48	ANTONIO GALA                  	
   59	GARCIA HERNANDEZ,AARON                  	00:01:49	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   60	NUŅEZ RAMOS, ADRIAN                     	00:01:49	ARCO NORTE                    	
   61	DEL VALLE FILIMON, NATAEL               	00:01:49	CONSOLACION                   	
   62	PEREA AGUILERA, AARON                   	00:01:50	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   63	GOMEZ IZQUIERDO PABLO                   	00:01:50	AMPARO                        	
   64	GONZALEZ MANSILLA, MARTIN               	00:01:51	EUROPA                        	
   65	DOMINGUEZ MUŅOZ ALEJANDRO               	00:01:51	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   66	LOPEZ PARRA, ANGELO                     	00:01:52	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   67	TOLEDO PALACIOS, MOISES                 	00:01:53	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   68	DIAZ TRIGO ABEL                         	00:01:53	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   69	RODRIGUEZ VARGAS BORJA                  	00:01:53	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   70	GUTIERREZ MEJIAS, DAVID                 	00:01:54	ARCO NORTE                    	
   71	SEVILLANO GUTIERREZ NICOLAS             	00:01:54	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   72	PETCU RADUTUDOR                         	00:01:54	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   73	ACOSTA RODRIGUEZ, ITTAI                 	00:01:55	ARCO NORTE                    	
   74	COBO DOMINGUEZ, MANUEL                  	00:01:55	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   75	TINOCO CRESPILLO, IVAN                  	00:01:57	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   76	MORENO PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO              	00:01:57	ARCO NORTE                    	
   77	NIETO INURRIA, DARIO                    	00:01:58	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   78	VILLALON KRUPNOV, ADRIAN                	00:01:58	CONSOLACION                   	
   79	RODRIGUEZ HURTADO, HECTOR               	00:01:58	ARCO NORTE                    	
   80	PARRILLA RIVAS, IVAN                    	00:01:58	CERVANTES                     	
   81	MORENO GARCIA DANIEL                    	00:01:59	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   82	LOPEZ MENDOZA JOSLE                     	00:01:59	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   83	LOPEZ ROLDAN, CAYETANO                  	00:01:59	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   84	MARTIN MARTIN, ALEJANDRO                	00:01:59	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   85	GONZALEZ MARTIN, IVAN                   	00:02:00	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   86	DE LA HOZ PALOMO, RAYCO                 	00:02:00	COMPASION                     	
   87	RODRIGUEZ COTAN, MIGUEL ANG             	00:02:00	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   88	PLATAS ARIAS, JAVIER                    	00:02:01	ARCO NORTE                    	
   89	ALONSO RODRIGUEZ JUAN FCO               	00:02:01	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   90	QUIROS MORALES, ALVARO                  	00:02:01	COMPASION                     	
   91	GOMEZ MACIAS, HUGO                      	00:02:02	ARCO NORTE                    	
   92	PEREZ DOMINGUEZ JAVIER                  	00:02:02	AMPARO                        	
   93	SOSA ORTIZ, MIGUEL ANGEL                	00:02:03	ARCO NORTE                    	
   94	DORADO REYES, ALEJANDRO.                	00:02:03	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   95	LOPEZ DOBLADO, GONZALO                  	00:02:03	COMPASION                     	
   96	SANCHEZ MALDONADO, ABRAHAM              	00:02:04	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   97	AYLLON MELENDEZ, JOSE LUIS              	00:02:04	ANTONIO GALA                  	
   98	EPEREZ RUIZ MARIO                       	00:02:04	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   99	NEIRA JURADO, HECTOR                    	00:02:05	CARLOS I                      	
  100	JIMENEZ CAŅETE, DAVID                   	00:02:05	COMPASION                     	
  101	PACHECO RIVAS, NICOLAS                  	00:02:05	ARCO NORTE                    	
  102	BARRETO SILVERA, MATIAS NICOLAS         	00:02:06	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  103	VARELA GARCIA-BERDUGO JAVIER            	00:02:07	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  104	ARELLANO RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO           	00:02:07	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  105	BENITEZ PARRALES, ALEJANDRO             	00:02:07	CONSOLACION                   	
  106	GORDILLO SANCHEZ, KEVIN                 	00:02:08	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  107	PEDRO MORENO, DAVID                     	00:02:08	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  108	RODRIGUEZ OJEDA, DIEGO                  	00:02:08	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  109	BENITEZ RIBERA, GUILLERMO               	00:02:09	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  110	LOPEZ RAMIREZ, JOSE                     	00:02:09	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  111	JURADO JIMENEZ, YERAI                   	00:02:09	CARLOS I                      	
  112	BAUTISTA OŅA GONZALO                    	00:02:10	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  113	LAO TINOCO RUBEN                        	00:02:10	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  114	CASTRO BLANCAR, ANDRES                  	00:02:10	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  115	GUERRERO HOLGADO, HECTOR                	00:02:11	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  116	RODRIGUEZ MARQUEZ, DANIEL               	00:02:11	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  117	SANCHEZ DURAN, PABLO                    	00:02:11	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  118	BERNABEZ PEREZ IVAN                     	00:02:11	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  119	MAQUEDA ROMERO, AITOR                   	00:02:12	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  120	MORENO MESA, DARIO                      	00:02:12	ARCO NORTE                    	
  121	MONGE MIGUEZ, MANUEL                    	00:02:12	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  122	GARCIA VERA, NICOLAS                    	00:02:13	ARCO NORTE                    	
  123	HERNANDEZ GARCIA, BRUNO                 	00:02:13	CARLOS I                      	
  124	ARELLANO GOMEZ, SERGIO                  	00:02:13	CARLOS I                      	
  125	MUŅOZ ESPINAR ALONSO                    	00:02:14	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  126	DIAZ SEVILLANO, FCO. JOSE               	00:02:15	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  127	PEREZ MARTIN LEO                        	00:02:15	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  128	MUŅOZ PAVON NICOLAS                     	00:02:16	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  129	SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ MARCOS                	00:02:16	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  130	MORENO MARTIN DAVID                     	00:02:16	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  131	ENRI VAQUERO, MIGUEL ANG.               	00:02:17	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  132	CASTILLO PAREJO, ALVARO                 	00:02:17	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  133	JAEN GONZALEZ, DANIEL                   	00:02:17	ARCO NORTE                    	
  134	MARTINEZ MARCHENA, PABLO ERNESTO        	00:02:18	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  135	MARCHAN ROLDAN, PABLO                   	00:02:18	COMPASION                     	
  136	GONZALEZ SERRANO, IVAN                  	00:02:19	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  137	BORREGO GONZALES, BRUNO                 	00:02:19	ARCO NORTE                    	
  138	HIDALGO GUILLEN, JOSE LUIS              	00:02:20	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  139	BARRAGAN GUTIERREZ, DORIAN              	00:02:21	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  140	ESPADA GARCIA, ABEL                     	00:02:22	CERVANTES                     	
  141	MORENO MARTIN, CHRISTIAN                	00:02:22	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  142	PEREZ BENITEZ, SAMUEL                   	00:02:23	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  143	MARTINEZ GUISADO, TONY                  	00:02:23	CERVANTES                     	
  144	PEREZ PONCELAS, DAVID                   	00:02:24	CERVANTES                     	
  145	BLAZQUEZ SIQUEIRA, HECTOR               	00:02:24	CARLOS I                      	
  146	TORRENT AVILA, JUAN                     	00:02:26	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  147	JIMENEZ VELASCO, JOSE JUAN              	00:02:26	EL PALMARILLO                 	
2011 A              FEMENINO
    1	ORTEGA DIAZ, MARIA                      	00:01:10	EL PALMARILLO                 	
    2	LOPEZ OLMEDO, CLAUDIA                   	00:01:12	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
    3	RODRIGUEZ TORRES, ELENA                 	00:01:14	COMPASION                     	
    4	LOZANO TERRERO, PAOLA                   	00:01:16	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
    5	PORTILLO MARISCAL ANA LOLA              	00:01:19	GARCIA LORCA                  	
    6	DJUMOU SANCHEZ, CLAUDIA                 	00:01:22	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
    7	LUCAS MORALES NATALIA                   	00:01:25	GARCIA LORCA                  	
    8	RODRIGUEZ-LOZANO DE LOSA ANA            	00:01:27	GARCIA LORCA                  	
    9	CASTAŅO GARCIA, JULIA                   	00:01:28	ARCO NORTE                    	
   10	PARRA LOPEZ, ANA BELEN                  	00:01:29	CERVANTES                     	
   11	MACIAS DURAN LIDIA                      	00:01:30	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   12	RODRIGUEZ FLORES, AITANA                	00:01:31	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   13	NUŅEZ SANTIAGO, TERESA                  	00:01:33	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   14	VALPUERTA AŅIBARRO ELISABETH            	00:01:33	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   15	DOMINGUEZ MARFOUK, SALMA                	00:01:33	ARCO NORTE                    	
   16	ESPINOSA GUTIERREZ, DANIELA             	00:01:34	CARLOS I                      	
   17	VACA GONZALEZ, CARMEN                   	00:01:34	EUROPA                        	
   18	MANZANO PALACIOS, EMMA                  	00:01:35	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   19	AVILA YUST, MARTA                       	00:01:35	COMPASION                     	
   20	LEON GALVEZ, VICTORIA                   	00:01:36	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   21	ORTEGA MARTINEZ, IRENE                  	00:01:36	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   22	DIAZ REY, MONICA                        	00:01:37	CARLOS I                      	
   23	SERRA JIMENEZ, EVA ARIADNA              	00:01:37	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   24	MEJIAS ESPINOSA, CLAUDIA                	00:01:38	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   25	ZAMORA VEGAS, BERTA                     	00:01:38	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   26	FLORES LOPEZ, NATALIA                   	00:01:39	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   27	HIDALGO TOLEDO, MARIA                   	00:01:39	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   28	RODRIGUEZ, JULIA                        	00:01:39	CERVANTES                     	
   29	FLORES RODRIGUEZ, ANA                   	00:01:39	ARCO NORTE                    	
   30	LEBRON DIAZ, CLAUDIA                    	00:01:40	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   31	LEAL DELGADO, ALICIA                    	00:01:40	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   32	ALMAZAN TERRERO CORAIMA                 	00:01:41	AMPARO                        	
   33	GONZALEZ OLIVA, IRENE                   	00:01:41	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   34	RODRIGUEZ, CLAUDIA                      	00:01:42	CERVANTES                     	
   35	VACA BARBERO,TRIANA                     	00:01:42	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   36	FERNANDEZ FUENTES AROA                  	00:01:42	IBARBURU                      	
   37	QUINTAS BARBERO, VALERIA                	00:01:43	CERVANTES                     	
   38	BONILLA NOGALES, MARTA                  	00:01:44	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   39	LOPEZ GARRIDO, CARMEN                   	00:01:44	CARLOS I                      	
   40	ROMERO PEREZ,BLANCA                     	00:01:44	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   41	GARCIA MOLINA, AURORA                   	00:01:45	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   42	ROMERO LAO, MARIA                       	00:01:46	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   43	MORENO CASTILLO, SOFIA                  	00:01:46	CARLOS I                      	
   44	CANO MAITU LUCIA                        	00:01:47	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   45	DUARTE SILVERA, TAMARA                  	00:01:48	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   46	CHAT ROMERO, FATIMA                     	00:01:48	CONSOLACION                   	
   47	JIMENEZ VELASCO, VALENTINA              	00:01:49	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   48	RODRIGUEZ GAVILAN, DANIELA              	00:01:50	CONSOLACION                   	
   49	FERNANDEZ LEON, PAULA                   	00:01:50	ARCO NORTE                    	
   50	PEREZ BARBERO, SARA                     	00:01:50	CERVANTES                     	
   51	RODRIGUEZ CABAŅAS, MARTINA              	00:01:50	CONSOLACION                   	
   52	VEGA DIAZ, TRIANA                       	00:01:50	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   53	BENITEZ MORENO, ELENA                   	00:01:51	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   54	CEBALLO ROCHA, LAURA                    	00:01:51	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   55	GARCIA REYES, CARLA                     	00:01:52	ARCO NORTE                    	
   56	RODRIGUEZ FRANCES, PAULA                	00:01:52	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   57	PEREA ALONSO, MARIA                     	00:01:53	COMPASION                     	
   58	HEREDIA CADIZ MARIA DEL CARMEN          	00:01:53	IBARBURU                      	
   59	OSUNA RODRIGUEZ, ANGELA                 	00:01:54	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   60	CARO IBAŅEZ NORA                        	00:01:54	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   61	CANO HERRERA, MARTA                     	00:01:54	ARCO NORTE                    	
   62	VERDUGO FLORES, NATALIA                 	00:01:54	ARCO NORTE                    	
   63	LOPEZ LOPEZ MELINDA                     	00:01:54	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   64	HERRERA, NAIARA                         	00:01:55	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   65	PEREZ MIGUEZ, MARIVI                    	00:01:55	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   66	JIMENEZ ROMAN, JIMENA                   	00:01:55	ARCO NORTE                    	
   67	SALGUERO GUERRA, ELENA                  	00:01:56	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   68	MUŅOZ FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA                	00:01:56	ARCO NORTE                    	
   69	MUŅOZ DIAZ DANIELA                      	00:01:56	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   70	VERGARA CORONILLA, NATALIA              	00:01:57	CERVANTES                     	
   71	RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, NOA                 	00:01:57	ARCO NORTE                    	
   72	DELGADO GUIJO ALBA                      	00:01:58	AMPARO                        	
   73	ESCORZA CARRASCO ABRIL                  	00:01:58	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   74	CASTILLO CUADRADO, MARTA                	00:01:59	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   75	VARELA DE LA CRUZ ALBA                  	00:01:59	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   76	GALLARDO GONZALEZ, ADRIANA              	00:02:00	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   77	MORALES PALOMINO AFRICA                 	00:02:00	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   78	GONZALEZ GALLEGO VALERIA                	00:02:00	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   79	CABELLO REIG, NOA                       	00:02:00	ARCO NORTE                    	
   80	CARVAJAL HERNANDEZ ISABEL               	00:02:01	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   81	GARCIA PALOMO MARTINA                   	00:02:01	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   82	GOMEZ NARANJO ROCIO                     	00:02:02	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   83	DURAN SANTOS, ADRIANA                   	00:02:02	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   84	CARMONA PARRADO, NAIRA                  	00:02:02	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   85	GOMEZ BRIZUELAS, SABRINA NAIA           	00:02:03	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   86	DOMINGUEZ MARIN NURIA                   	00:02:03	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   87	GUIJARRO GOMEZ ANA                      	00:02:03	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   88	RUIZ ORTIGOSA, CARMEN LUCIA             	00:02:03	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   89	LUGARDO GOMEZ, SARA                     	00:02:04	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   90	ALVAREZ TERRERO, ROCIO                  	00:02:04	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   91	MUŅOZ PAVON BLANCA                      	00:02:05	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   92	ALANIS ROLDAN, MARIA                    	00:02:05	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   93	CRUJERA SEVILLANO, ANA                  	00:02:05	COMPASION                     	
   94	GUERRERO HOLGADO, MARTINA               	00:02:06	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   95	SANTIAGO ACOSTA AITANA                  	00:02:06	IBARBURU                      	
   96	HUELVA VACA, CARMEN                     	00:02:07	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   97	RUBIO BRITO, SOL                        	00:02:07	ARCO NORTE                    	
   98	CALA PEREZ SUSANA                       	00:02:07	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   99	LARA MARTINEZ CLAUDIA                   	00:02:08	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  100	MALDONADO GUILLEN, EVELYN               	00:02:08	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  101	VAZQUEZ DEL SOL, LAURA                  	00:02:09	ARCO NORTE                    	
  102	DIAZ ROMERO EDEL                        	00:02:10	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  103	MOYA CARRETERO, DANIELA LUCIA           	00:02:10	CERVANTES                     	
  104	MELENDEZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA               	00:02:10	ARCO NORTE                    	
  105	RUIZ CASA, MARTA                        	00:02:13	CONSOLACION                   	
  106	DOMINGUEZ NUŅEZ CLAUDIA                 	00:02:14	AMPARO                        	
  107	GALLEGO LOPEZ, MARIA                    	00:02:14	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  108	MORAL VALDES, ALICIA                    	00:02:15	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  109	VERGARA CORONILLA, NOELIA               	00:02:15	CERVANTES                     	
  110	HEREDIA CADIZ NAZARET                   	00:02:17	IBARBURU                      	
2011 B              MASCULINO
    1	FERNANDEZ PIZARRO, LUCAS                	00:01:07	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
    2	BIDON REINOSO, ULISES                   	00:01:12	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
    3	GUTIERREZ PEREZ, ALVARO                 	00:01:15	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
    4	DEL RIO BEGINES SERGIO                  	00:01:19	VALME CORONADA                	
    5	ORTEGA PENNACCHIA, IVAN                 	00:01:24	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
    6	MACHEŅO MARIN, ALONSO                   	00:01:30	LAS PORTADAS                  	
    7	MIRANDA SIERRA, DANIEL                  	00:01:31	LA MOTILLA                    	
    8	ESTEVEZ PONCE, ALEX                     	00:01:32	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
    9	MORALES GAMEZ, DANIEL                   	00:01:34	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   10	CABELLO CLARO, RUBEN                    	00:01:34	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   11	ZAMBRANA CARDONA, PABLO                 	00:01:34	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   12	HIDALGO PASTRANA, RODRIGO               	00:01:35	LA MOTILLA                    	
   13	DE LOS REYES ALANIS, HILARIO            	00:01:35	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   14	HERMOSO CORDONES, GONZALO               	00:01:35	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   15	BLANCO LARA, JORGE ANTONIO              	00:01:36	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   16	HIDALGO VALDELVIRA, RUBEN               	00:01:36	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   17	PLATA GONZALEZ, MARCO                   	00:01:37	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   18	DE MESA GUARINOS, JUAN                  	00:01:37	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   19	MUŅOZ ALEGRE, MIGUEL                    	00:01:37	LA MOTILLA                    	
   20	GUERRA DIAZ, PABLO                      	00:01:37	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   21	GOMEZ GONZALEZ, IGNACIO                 	00:01:38	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   22	DIAZ VIŅUELA JORGE                      	00:01:39	VALME CORONADA                	
   23	RODRIGUEZ BAREA, MANUEL                 	00:01:39	LA LOMA                       	
   24	DANIEL GARRIDO SANCHEZ 5 AŅOS           	00:01:40	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   25	GARRIDO DIAZ, AARON                     	00:01:40	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   26	RODRIGUEZ TORRES, ALVARO                	00:01:40	LA MOTILLA                    	
   27	SANCHEZ AMADOR, MIGUEL                  	00:01:40	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   28	TORRES TORRES, ALEXIS                   	00:01:41	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   29	CINATO MONGE, PABLO                     	00:01:41	LA MOTILLA                    	
   30	MACIAS INFANTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER       	00:01:42	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   31	SALMORAL GALLARDO, ALVARO               	00:01:42	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   32	ROJAS ROJAS GABRIEL                     	00:01:42	VALME CORONADA                	
   33	SANCHEZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO                	00:01:43	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   34	EXPOSITO CALVO, MIGUEL                  	00:01:43	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   35	RAMOS DOMINGUEZ, DANIEL                 	00:01:44	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   36	MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ, JOSE                	00:01:44	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   37	JIMENEZ BRENES, SANTIAGO                	00:01:44	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   38	SANCHEZ FIERRO, DIEGO                   	00:01:45	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   39	LOZANO LOPEZ, LIONEL                    	00:01:45	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   40	RODRIGUEZ ROMERO, ALVARO                	00:01:45	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   41	GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO              	00:01:46	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   42	PEREZ CRUZ, DAVID                       	00:01:46	VALME CORONADA                	
   43	VAZQUEZ ORTEGA, MARCELO                 	00:01:46	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   44	GOMEZ MARTIN, ISMAEL                    	00:01:46	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   45	GARCIA TRUJILLO, ANDRES                 	00:01:47	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   46	CARCIA CACERES ALEJANDRO                	00:01:47	VALME CORONADA                	
   47	CANO MARTIN, JOAQUIN                    	00:01:47	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   48	ESTEBAN SANCHEZ, ALVARO                 	00:01:47	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   49	JOSE ANT. GARCIA RGUEZ 5 AŅOS           	00:01:47	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   50	JIMENEZ COTAN, DAVID                    	00:01:47	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   51	CACERES NAVARRO, FRANCISCO              	00:01:48	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   52	ULLOA SANCHEZ, DIEGO                    	00:01:48	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   53	MARTIN GOMEZ, CARLOS                    	00:01:48	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   54	GOMEZ SANCHEZ, CRISTIAN                 	00:01:49	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   55	MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARCOS              	00:01:49	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   56	CID REICHEN, CAYETANO                   	00:01:49	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   57	DURAN CORDERO, EZEQUIEL SALVADOR        	00:01:50	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   58	BARROSO CHACON, JAVIER                  	00:01:50	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   59	FALCON RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO             	00:01:50	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   60	HERNANDEZ MORENO, ISIDRO                	00:01:51	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   61	GALVEZ MARIN, MIGUEL                    	00:01:51	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   62	JARANA TRABADO, MARIO                   	00:01:51	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   63	BLANCO DORADO, ANGEL                    	00:01:52	LA MOTILLA                    	
   64	MANUEL SERRANO ACAL 5 AŅOS A            	00:01:52	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   65	HERRERA GENTIL, ENRIQUE                 	00:01:52	LA MOTILLA                    	
   66	RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ, ADRIAN                	00:01:52	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   67	MARCOS PARRILLA ALONSO 5 AŅOS A         	00:01:53	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   68	RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, ALEJANDRO              	00:01:54	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   69	YERAY GRACIA SANABRIA 5 AŅOS            	00:01:54	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   70	GODOY ROLDAN, ANTONIO                   	00:01:54	LA LOMA                       	
   71	MAHSAS ANIS, SAID                       	00:01:55	LA MOTILLA                    	
   72	GHADI MAHFOUD, ISMAEL                   	00:01:55	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   73	ASENCIO PARRA, ALBERTO                  	00:01:56	LA MOTILLA                    	
   74	PEREA HEREDIA, JOSE                     	00:01:56	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   75	BARRIOS MENA, ISMAEL                    	00:01:57	VALME CORONADA                	
   76	PEREZ MANCILLA, JESUS                   	00:01:57	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   77	FRANCO BRENES, ISAIAS                   	00:01:57	LA MOTILLA                    	
   78	PEREZ PARRA, EZEQUIEL                   	00:01:58	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   79	CASADO PLA, ALVARO                      	00:01:58	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   80	GOMEZ HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO              	00:01:59	LA MOTILLA                    	
   81	RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, AITOR                	00:01:59	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   82	ALVAREZ BRITO, HUGO                     	00:02:00	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   83	MUŅOZ MARTINEZ, SERGIO                  	00:02:00	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   84	LEON CORRALES, ALEJANDRO                	00:02:00	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   85	SALGUERO MORENO, RAUL                   	00:02:00	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   86	REINA BERNAL JESUS                      	00:02:01	VALME CORONADA                	
   87	MONGE BAJRAMOSKA, DANIEL                	00:02:01	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   88	PRIOR VAQUERO, ANGEL                    	00:02:01	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   89	FUELLO MORALES, NACHO                   	00:02:01	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   90	MARIN LUNA, DANIEL                      	00:02:02	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   91	DE LA ROSA PEREZ, VAIRON                	00:02:02	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   92	FORNES COBOS, DARIO                     	00:02:02	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   93	DOVAL BAIGES, ALEJANDRO                 	00:02:03	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   94	GOMEZ REDONDO, AITOR                    	00:02:03	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   95	NAVAJAS SANCHEZ, DIEGO                  	00:02:03	LA MOTILLA                    	
   96	ZIAN EL JAYEDI, AIMAN                   	00:02:04	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   97	FERNANDEZ MARQUEZ, EZEQUIEL             	00:02:04	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   98	CABAŅAS MOLERO, ALEJANDRO               	00:02:04	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   99	NAVARRO ESTEVEZ GONZALO                 	00:02:05	LA MOTILLA                    	
  100	LOPEZ MARQUEZ, DARIO                    	00:02:05	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  101	PONCE GARCIA, ADRIAN                    	00:02:05	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  102	FERNANDEZ LAMAS, ANDRES                 	00:02:06	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  103	BUSTELO GRANCIO ALBERTO                 	00:02:06	VALME CORONADA                	
  104	FUENTES TERRERO, JUAN                   	00:02:06	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  105	MEJIAS SALGUERO, RODRIGO                	00:02:06	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  106	MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS              	00:02:06	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  107	LOPEZ MERINO CARLOS                     	00:02:07	VALME CORONADA                	
  108	PRIETO OJEDA, ENRIQUE                   	00:02:07	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  109	BARBERO PERALTA, JUAN RAMON             	00:02:08	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  110	RICHARTE CORDERO, ALBERTO               	00:02:08	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  111	GONZALEZ CAMPANARIO, MANUEL             	00:02:08	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  112	CASADO GALLARDO, ALEJANDRO              	00:02:08	LA MOTILLA                    	
  113	ADAMES CARO, WILFRED MIGUEL             	00:02:09	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  114	OUMESSAOUDI RACHIDI, AMIN               	00:02:09	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  115	HIDALGO VALDELVIRA, LEO                 	00:02:09	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  116	BAENA CONDE, JESUS                      	00:02:10	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  117	GONZALEZ PORRERO, CURRO                 	00:02:10	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
  118	ROSA ARROYO, PABLO                      	00:02:10	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  119	MORENO ROMERO, GUILLERMO                	00:02:11	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  120	PEDRAZA DIAZ, GUILLERMO                 	00:02:12	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  121	NOREŅA JURADO, ADRIAN                   	00:02:12	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  122	ORDOŅEZ ACOSTA, ANTONIO                 	00:02:12	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  123	ESTEBAN SORIANO, RUBEN                  	00:02:13	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  124	PEREZ DURAN, ALEJANDRO                  	00:02:13	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  125	MORILLO RELINQUE, RAMON                 	00:02:14	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  126	CASTRO GOMEZ, ALEJANDRO                 	00:02:14	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  127	GALLARDO TROYA, AITOR                   	00:02:15	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  128	SAMPER BEJAR, LEO                       	00:02:15	LA MOTILLA                    	
  129	ESCRIBANO CASTRO, ADRIAN                	00:02:15	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  130	ALCAUZAR ALONSO, VICTOR                 	00:02:18	VALME CORONADA                	
  131	CAMACHO VERA, AITOR                     	00:02:18	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  132	CASTILLO TORRES, SAMUEL                 	00:02:33	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
2011 B              FEMENINO
    1	NICOLAE VERA, DENISA                    	00:01:12	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
    2	CARRION GOMEZ, SARAH                    	00:01:15	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
    3	RUIZ GOMEZ, NORA                        	00:01:17	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
    4	SANCHEZ MARTIN, SELENE                  	00:01:19	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
    5	GARCIA FERNANDEZ, VALERIA               	00:01:20	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
    6	LOPEZ CALDERON, LEONOR                  	00:01:27	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
    7	ARNAYA QUIRON, TAMARA                   	00:01:29	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
    8	FRUTOSGOMEZ, SARA                       	00:01:29	LA LOMA                       	
    9	SOSA DOMINGUEZ, ROCIO                   	00:01:30	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   10	TOUBI FALCON, SAMIRE                    	00:01:30	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   11	GOMEZ HIDALGO, MARIA                    	00:01:30	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   12	CAMPO HIDALGO, CARLA                    	00:01:31	LA MOTILLA                    	
   13	RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, NADIA                	00:01:32	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   14	COBOS GIL, BLANCA                       	00:01:32	LA MOTILLA                    	
   15	ARIADNA GOMEZ COLORADO 5 AŅOS A         	00:01:33	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   16	COLLADO CARDENAS, MARTA                 	00:01:35	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   17	PLATA CASTELLANO MA VICTORIA            	00:01:35	VALME CORONADA                	
   18	MARIN SALAS ELENA                       	00:01:36	VALME CORONADA                	
   19	FERNANDEZ CASTRO, ELSA                  	00:01:36	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   20	GATA BAZAN SONIA                        	00:01:36	VALME CORONADA                	
   21	JIMENEZ LOZANO, ANDREA                  	00:01:37	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   22	ADRIANA BELLON DEL BOZ 5 AŅO            	00:01:38	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   23	SANCHEZ GOMEZ, ANGELA                   	00:01:38	VALME CORONADA                	
   24	CAPILLA ARROYO, CARMEN                  	00:01:38	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   25	GARCIA RINCON, AURORA                   	00:01:39	VALME CORONADA                	
   26	MARTIN MARRUFO, ELENA                   	00:01:39	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   27	PALOMO JIMENEZ, CORAIMA                 	00:01:40	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   28	GUERRA ALCOCER, AINARA                  	00:01:41	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   29	VARGAS PINTO, CELIA                     	00:01:41	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   30	ESCRIBANO CASTRO, VALERIA               	00:01:42	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   31	FRUTOS GOMEZ, ELENA                     	00:01:42	LA LOMA                       	
   32	REYES PEREZ, DANIELA                    	00:01:43	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   33	BLANCO MUŅOZ, SOFIA                     	00:01:43	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   34	GARCIA BUSTOS, NAIARA                   	00:01:44	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   35	GOMEZ CEPEDA, NOA                       	00:01:45	LA MOTILLA                    	
   36	SERRANO CASTILLO, CLAUDIA               	00:01:45	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   37	JIMENEZ MEJIAS, VALME                   	00:01:46	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   38	ZAMUDIO MEJIAS, CYNTIA                  	00:01:46	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   39	ROJAS LUENGO, PAULA                     	00:01:46	MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO       	
   40	MUŅOZ MOLINA, DANIELA                   	00:01:48	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   41	MOYA BALLESTEROS, PAULA                 	00:01:48	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   42	MACIAS ENRIQUEZ, AZAHARA                	00:01:49	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   43	TROYA BERNAL, SAMIRA                    	00:01:49	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   44	AITANA FUENTES RIVERA 5 AŅ              	00:01:49	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   45	CALA ACOSTA, LUCIA                      	00:01:50	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   46	BALCAZAR GARCIA, CECILIA                	00:01:50	LA MOTILLA                    	
   47	GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, ALBA                  	00:01:50	LA MOTILLA                    	
   48	GONZALEZ MONTILLA, LOLA                 	00:01:51	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   49	CANO MOREJON, LUCIA                     	00:01:52	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   50	GOMEZ SOME, JULIA                       	00:01:52	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   51	CRUZ AGUILAR, AITANA                    	00:01:52	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   52	TENORIO POVEA, PAULA                    	00:01:53	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   53	DOMINGUEZ ESPINAR YAMYLEY               	00:01:54	VALME CORONADA                	
   54	MARTIN CLARO, TRIANA                    	00:01:54	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   55	TORRES FUENTES, LUCIA                   	00:01:55	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   56	ROCIO BENJUMEA MATEO 5 AŅOS A           	00:01:55	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   57	DELGADO PATIŅO, LUCIA                   	00:01:55	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   58	MADRIŅAL NIEVAS, LAURA                  	00:01:56	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   59	MARIN BERICUA, CARMEN                   	00:01:57	VALME CORONADA                	
   60	ORREGO GONZALEZ, VALERIA                	00:01:57	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   61	ROLDAN LOPEZ ANA MA                     	00:01:58	VALME CORONADA                	
   62	RUBIO CHACON, PAULA                     	00:01:59	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   63	ESTEVEZ PEŅALVER, LOLA                  	00:01:59	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   64	TORRES DELGADO, LOLA                    	00:02:00	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   65	ASENCIO GONZALEZ, AFRICA                	00:02:00	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   66	GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ, JULIA               	00:02:00	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   67	JIMENEZ MEJIAS, ESPERANZA CAYETANA      	00:02:01	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   68	DIAZ VIDAL, ANDREA                      	00:02:02	LA MOTILLA                    	
   69	MARQUEZ ALCOCER, ANABEL                 	00:02:02	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   70	KAMEROVA VESELINOVA, MAGDALENA          	00:02:02	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   71	RUIZ AGUILERA, MARIA ELENA              	00:02:03	LA MOTILLA                    	
   72	RUIZ CLARO, NATALIA                     	00:02:04	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   73	COLLANTES DE TERAN RIVAS, MARTINA       	00:02:04	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   74	PAVON MOLINA, ANA VALME                 	00:02:04	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   75	ROSELL PEREA, ANDREA                    	00:02:05	LA LOMA                       	
   76	AMAYA FERNANDEZ, NEREA                  	00:02:06	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   77	ABADIA MIRANDA, ALEJANDRA               	00:02:06	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   78	MARIN PEREZ, VIOLETA                    	00:02:06	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   79	PERNIA RODRIGUEZ, DANIELA               	00:02:07	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   80	CANO SAETA, BEATRIZ                     	00:02:07	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   81	SALAS GUTIERREZ, ANA ROCIO              	00:02:07	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   82	FUENTES TUDELA, ELENA                   	00:02:08	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   83	DE PEDRO BARBERO, NATALIA               	00:02:08	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   84	CORREA MASERO, VALERIA                  	00:02:08	LA LOMA                       	
   85	RAMIREZ SOLDADO, RAQUEL                 	00:02:09	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   86	NGUEMA LAYOS, ARIADNE                   	00:02:09	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   87	ALCOCER ANTA, LUCIA                     	00:02:09	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   88	VILLALBA VACAS, CANDELA                 	00:02:10	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   89	MARIN GALLEGO, NOELIA                   	00:02:10	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   90	AYALA GONZALEZ, CARMEN                  	00:02:11	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   91	CACHEIRO GARCIA, DANIELA                	00:02:13	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   92	BARBERO SANCHEZ, ZAMIRA                 	00:02:15	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   93	CALLE NOGERA, YANIRA                    	00:02:15	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   94	DIAZ ROMERO, CORAL                      	00:02:21	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   95	ROMERO MARTINEZ, DAYRA                  	00:02:23	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
2010 A              MASCULINO
    1	SANZ, JORGE                             	00:01:49	ANA MA MATUTE                 	
    2	ALVAREZ OTERO, MARCO                    	00:01:56	19 DE ABRIL                   	
    3	VAZQUEZ LOPEZ, ROMEO                    	00:01:58	EL PALMARILLO                 	
    4	MANIAS RUIZ, RAUL                       	00:02:00	19 DE ABRIL                   	
    5	PACHON HERRERA, JESUS                   	00:02:03	19 DE ABRIL                   	
    6	SANCHEZ CANET, JAVIER                   	00:02:05	CERVANTES                     	
    7	GARCIA MARTIN RUBEN                     	00:02:08	GARCIA LORCA                  	
    8	LOPEZ GOMEZ, ROBERTO                    	00:02:08	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
    9	MEDINA DOMINGUEZ, IVAN                  	00:02:09	COMPASION                     	
   10	DE LA CRUZ DOMINGUEZ, ABRAHAN           	00:02:10	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
   11	LEON TRIGUERO, IGNACIO                  	00:02:11	EUROPA                        	
   12	FERNANDEZ REYES, JOSE MANUEL            	00:02:11	CERVANTES                     	
   13	CRUZ VARGAS, FRANCISCO                  	00:02:11	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   14	SAAVEDRA MENDOZA IKER                   	00:02:12	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   15	PEREZ MEJIAZ HUGO                       	00:02:13	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   16	BOJANOWSKI, MATIAS                      	00:02:14	ANA MA MATUTE                 	
   17	JIMENEZ ROMAN, ALVARO                   	00:02:15	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   18	VARELA MORENO, RAUL                     	00:02:16	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   19	NAVARRO VAZQUEZ, JACOBO                 	00:02:16	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   20	MACARRO CASTILLO, ALEXANDER             	00:02:16	CONSOLACION                   	
   21	MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, ANGEL               	00:02:17	CONSOLACION                   	
   22	VIZUETE PEREA, ADRIAN                   	00:02:18	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   23	VALDEVIRA VELAZQUEZ, ADRIAN             	00:02:18	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   24	TRISTAN MARRUFO, JAVIER                 	00:02:20	COMPASION                     	
   25	GALVEZ NUŅEZ, PABLO                     	00:02:21	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   26	MEJIAS TERRERO, GONZALO                 	00:02:21	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   27	GARCIA JURADO, JAIRO                    	00:02:21	ARCO NORTE                    	
   28	GUTIERREZ MUŅOZ MIGUEL                  	00:02:22	AMPARO                        	
   29	ORTIGOSA SANCHEZ, ADAN                  	00:02:22	ARCO NORTE                    	
   30	SIERRA HARO, RUBEN                      	00:02:23	ARCO NORTE                    	
   31	GUTIERREZ GARCIA, ALEJANDRO             	00:02:23	EUROPA                        	
   32	ROLDAN RUIZ ALEJANDRO                   	00:02:24	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   33	VALDEVIRA VELAZQUEZ, DANIEL             	00:02:24	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   34	FERNANDEZ SALGUERO, PABLO               	00:02:24	COMPASION                     	
   35	GOMEZ CHACON, MARCO                     	00:02:25	COMPASION                     	
   36	LOPEZ HUESO ALVARO                      	00:02:25	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   37	DURAN PEREZ PABLO                       	00:02:26	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   38	MUŅOZ MENDOZA, AITOR                    	00:02:27	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   39	SANCHEZ BENITO, CRISTIAN                	00:02:28	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   40	MARTIN BARBERO, JUAN MANUEL             	00:02:28	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   41	MIGENS MIRANDA, JESUS                   	00:02:28	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   42	GARCIA CARMONA, ALVARO                  	00:02:28	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   43	MORALES PALMA, AITOR                    	00:02:28	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   44	HERNANDEZ HARO ALEJANDRO                	00:02:30	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   45	DIAZ JIMENEZ, JESUS                     	00:02:30	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   46	ZAMORA RODRIGUEZ, SAUL                  	00:02:31	CERVANTES                     	
   47	LAGUNA RUIZ, JOSE                       	00:02:31	COMPASION                     	
   48	LOBO GALVEZ, MARIO                      	00:02:31	EUROPA                        	
   49	ROSA, OSCAR                             	00:02:32	ANA MA MATUTE                 	
   50	TAMAYO RUIZ, SAUL                       	00:02:32	COMPASION                     	
   51	CASTRO NAVARRO SAMUEL                   	00:02:32	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   52	MARCOS SERRANO, JAVIER                  	00:02:33	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   53	NAVASCUEZ MUŅOZ, ALVARO                 	00:02:33	CERVANTES                     	
   54	DALI PRADOS, FERNANDO                   	00:02:34	EUROPA                        	
   55	BENITEZ MONTAŅO, ENRIQUE                	00:02:34	ARCO NORTE                    	
   56	DOMINGUEZ MORILLO F. JAVIER             	00:02:35	AMPARO                        	
   57	MUŅOZ NARANJO, SERGIO                   	00:02:35	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   58	CASTILLA GARCIA, MANUEL                 	00:02:35	EUROPA                        	
   59	MARTIN NUŅEZ, IVAN                      	00:02:36	CERVANTES                     	
   60	VEGA RUIZ DANIEL                        	00:02:36	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   61	NOREŅA MARTINEZ, SERGIO                 	00:02:36	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   62	PLAZA JIMENEZ, HUGO                     	00:02:37	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   63	GARCIA NAVAS, RUBEN                     	00:02:37	EUROPA                        	
   64	REGODESEVEZ TIRADO, GIOVANNY            	00:02:38	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
   65	GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, JESUS                 	00:02:38	EUROPA                        	
   66	PLAZA CEBADOR MIGUEL ANGEL              	00:02:38	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   67	LEON MARQUEZ, DIEGO                     	00:02:39	COMPASION                     	
   68	CAMARGO RODRIGUEZ, JESUS MANUEL         	00:02:39	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   69	DEL MORAL CABALLERO, JOSE LUIS          	00:02:40	EUROPA                        	
   70	CALA PEREZ JOSE                         	00:02:40	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   71	MILLAN HERRERA, JULIO                   	00:02:41	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   72	DIAZ GUERRERO, MANUEL                   	00:02:41	EUROPA                        	
   73	RUBIO GONZALEZ, ALBERTO                 	00:02:41	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   74	MARTIN RAMOS, JESUS                     	00:02:42	CARLOS I                      	
   75	CORDERO SOTILLO, JUSTO                  	00:02:42	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   76	ALCOCER MILLAN, JOSE IGNACIO            	00:02:42	CARLOS I                      	
   77	HIDALGO RIVAS, RAUL                     	00:02:42	CARLOS I                      	
   78	LOPEZ RAMOS, RAUL                       	00:02:43	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   79	SERRANO SERRANO, ANGEL                  	00:02:43	CERVANTES                     	
   80	BOLPILLAR SERRANO, PABLO                	00:02:43	CERVANTES                     	
   81	TROYA TINOCO, ALVARO                    	00:02:44	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   82	MARTIN RUMBO, JOSE ANGEL                	00:02:45	COMPASION                     	
   83	GUERRA ZAMUDIO, CARLOS                  	00:02:45	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   84	MOTERA PALMA, MANUEL                    	00:02:45	CARLOS I                      	
   85	DEL VALLE ORTEGA, OSCAR                 	00:02:46	CERVANTES                     	
   86	GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, JUANJO                	00:02:46	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   87	ALEMAN BONILLA, LUCAS                   	00:02:47	COMPASION                     	
   88	CRUZ BARBERO MANUEL JESUS               	00:02:47	AMPARO                        	
   89	GARCIA, LEO                             	00:02:47	ANA MA MATUTE                 	
   90	OUAZANI BENCHEHIDA, BILAL               	00:02:47	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   91	MIGENS MIRANDA, DANIEL                  	00:02:48	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   92	ESPINOSA CASTILLO, DANIEL               	00:02:48	ARCO NORTE                    	
   93	BARROSO GARCIA DIEGO                    	00:02:48	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   94	ABEZA MARTINEZ AITOR                    	00:02:48	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   95	SILVA DIAZ UNAI                         	00:02:49	ANTONIO GALA                  	
   96	LOPEZ CARVAJAL, MANUEL                  	00:02:49	ARCO NORTE                    	
   97	LEON TITOS, JULIO ROBERTO               	00:02:50	COMPASION                     	
   98	JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN                	00:02:51	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   99	CARRETERO ROMERA, NICOLAS               	00:02:51	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  100	PONCE GUTIERREZ, DANIEL                 	00:02:51	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  101	RIBERA LAMELA, CARLOS                   	00:02:51	EUROPA                        	
  102	MOYANO CORONILLA, ALEJANDRO             	00:02:52	ARCO NORTE                    	
  103	GARALLO AMAYA, RODRIGO                  	00:02:52	ARCO NORTE                    	
  104	CASTILLO VEGA, DAVID                    	00:02:53	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  105	CONTRERAS GRANDOSO, DANIEL              	00:02:54	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  106	CABALLERO MATEO ALEJANDRO               	00:02:54	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  107	VAQUERO FERNANDEZ, MARIO                	00:02:54	CARLOS I                      	
  108	EGEA ARROYO ALBERTO                     	00:02:54	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  109	ANGEL POSTIGO, FRANCISCO                	00:02:55	COMPASION                     	
  110	GUITIERREZ DEL CORRAL ORTEGA, OSCAR     	00:02:55	CERVANTES                     	
  111	RIOJA CAPITAN, MOISES                   	00:02:55	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  112	BOLAŅO VILCHES, MANUEL                  	00:02:56	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  113	FERNANDEZ GUISADO, ALVARO               	00:02:56	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  114	VERDUGO SECO, DARIO                     	00:02:57	EUROPA                        	
  115	PEŅA PEREŅA, GUILLERMO                  	00:02:57	CARLOS I                      	
  116	VARELA SILVESTRE ANTONIO                	00:02:58	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  117	CALA ZURITA, ANGEL                      	00:02:58	CERVANTES                     	
  118	ROJAS ROMERO, AARON                     	00:02:58	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  119	RIVAS PEREZ RUBEN                       	00:02:59	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  120	DELGADO CANO ABRAHAM                    	00:02:59	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  121	RIBERA DAVILA, EDGAR                    	00:03:00	ARCO NORTE                    	
  122	MUŅOZ LOPEZ, ROBERTO                    	00:03:00	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  123	DOMINGUEZ RUFINO, ANGEL                 	00:03:00	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
  124	CANO GARCIA, MIGUEL                     	00:03:01	ARCO NORTE                    	
  125	BLANCO DOMINGUEZ, PEDRO                 	00:03:01	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  126	RUBIO HORMIGO, FRANCISCO                	00:03:02	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  127	DIAZ DIAZ , ALVARO                      	00:03:02	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
  128	SANCHEZ GOMEZ, MARCO                    	00:03:03	ARCO NORTE                    	
  129	RIVERA CASADO, DAVID                    	00:03:03	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  130	MONTERO MARIN, GUILLERMO                	00:03:05	COMPASION                     	
  131	RIVERA INFANTE DANIEL                   	00:03:05	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  132	MARIN DURAN, JOSE MANUEL                	00:03:05	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  133	CONTRERAS GRANDOSO, PABLO               	00:03:05	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  134	GIMENEZ LOPEZ, DARIO                    	00:03:06	ARCO NORTE                    	
  135	DURAN BEATO, MARCO                      	00:03:06	ARCO NORTE                    	
  136	DE LA FUENTE BENJUMEA, RUBEN            	00:03:06	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  137	MACHUCA DOMINGUEZ LUCAS                 	00:03:07	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  138	RODRIGUEZ ROMERO, TOMAS                 	00:03:07	CERVANTES                     	
  139	FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ JUAN JOSE           	00:03:07	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  140	FERNANDEZ SERRANO, DANIEL               	00:03:08	CERVANTES                     	
  141	CANO RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO MANUEL         	00:03:09	CARLOS I                      	
  142	SILVA HEREDIA, RAMON                    	00:03:09	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  143	MARIN RUIZ, CURRO                       	00:03:10	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
  144	VERGARA CASTELLANO, JESUS               	00:03:12	CERVANTES                     	
  145	PINO RUBIO, DANIEL                      	00:03:13	CARLOS I                      	
  146	MORENO MUŅOZ, DANIEL                    	00:03:13	EUROPA                        	
  147	CHACON GARCIA, CARLOS                   	00:03:14	CERVANTES                     	
  148	LOPEZ CORTES, ENRIQUE                   	00:03:15	CERVANTES                     	
  149	HERRERA PAEZ, VICTOR                    	00:03:17	CERVANTES                     	
  150	RAMIREZ PAEZ, JAVIER                    	00:03:19	ARCO NORTE                    	
  151	MORALES MARIA, ADRIAN                   	00:03:20	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  152	GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ, IVAN                 	00:03:20	ARCO NORTE                    	
  153	PIŅA TEJERA, ALVARO                     	00:03:21	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  154	RAMIREZ GONZALEZ, JAVIER                	00:03:23	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  155	FERNANDEZ SERRANO, ANGEL                	00:03:24	CERVANTES                     	
  156	RODRIGUEZ ROMERO, JOSE                  	00:03:25	CERVANTES                     	
  157	LANAS GONZALEZ-VALDAYO ROBERTO          	00:03:33	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  158	CABALLERO CRUZ, PABLO                   	00:03:40	ARCO NORTE                    	
  159	DE MIGUEL CARO, ANDRES                  	00:03:41	ARCO NORTE                    	
  160	RAYAS MONTERO IVAN                      	00:03:42	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  161	LOPEZ JURADO, SAMUEL                    	00:03:44	ARCO NORTE                    	
  162	REAL FERNANDEZ SAMUEL                   	00:04:11	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  163	FALLON SEDA HUGO                        	00:04:34	AMPARO                        	
2010 A              FEMENINO
    1	RAPOSO RIVAS, ANGELA                    	00:02:00	EL PALMARILLO                 	
    2	NAVARRO GARCIA BELEN                    	00:02:02	GARCIA LORCA                  	
    3	LOPEZ ALBA, VICTORIA                    	00:02:03	CARLOS I                      	
    4	SALCEDO ALLER ELAIA                     	00:02:14	GARCIA LORCA                  	
    5	RODRIGUEZ PIŅA, ANGELA                  	00:02:15	COMPASION                     	
    6	PEREZ FERNANDEZ, DANIELA                	00:02:16	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
    7	RAMOS CHAVES, CARLOTA LUCIA             	00:02:24	CARLOS I                      	
    8	CARRANZA, CARMEN                        	00:02:26	ANA MA MATUTE                 	
    9	ESPINOSA HERNANDEZ, DANIELA             	00:02:26	GLORIA FUERTES                	
   10	FERNANDEZ CABRERA, AROHA                	00:02:27	CONSOLACION                   	
   11	URBANO ESCUDERO, ELENA                  	00:02:27	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   12	CRUZ VARGAS, ANA                        	00:02:29	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   13	LOZANO MORENO, AINHOA                   	00:02:29	CARLOS I                      	
   14	MARCELO GARCIA, NADIA                   	00:02:29	ARCO NORTE                    	
   15	JURADO MAQUEDA, MERCEDES                	00:02:29	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   16	CARRION CLARO, MARTINA                  	00:02:30	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   17	GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, ELENA                	00:02:31	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   18	ANDŅUJAR ROMERO, CANDELA                	00:02:32	EUROPA                        	
   19	MEDINA CEBALLOS CLARA                   	00:02:33	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   20	SERNA MORENO, CANDELA                   	00:02:33	CARLOS I                      	
   21	DURAN ROMAN ALBA                        	00:02:34	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   22	JURADO MAQUEDA, LUCIA                   	00:02:34	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   23	CABRERA GONZALEZ, NOA                   	00:02:35	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   24	FERNANDEZ VELASCO, NATALIA              	00:02:35	ARCO NORTE                    	
   25	MAURI DIAZ, CARLA                       	00:02:36	CERVANTES                     	
   26	ASHBY SEGURA KASSIA                     	00:02:37	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   27	RAMON MARTIN, AMALIA                    	00:02:37	ARCO NORTE                    	
   28	YUDITH CRISSED                          	00:02:37	AMPARO                        	
   29	MORA MARCHENA ADRIANA                   	00:02:38	AMPARO                        	
   30	CASARES, VIOLETA                        	00:02:38	ANA MA MATUTE                 	
   31	JURADO GUTIERREZ, NEREA                 	00:02:38	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   32	LOPEZ ALES ANDREA                       	00:02:39	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   33	DEL VALLE FILIMON, CLAUDIA              	00:02:40	CONSOLACION                   	
   34	CADIZ RODRIGUEZ, MANUELA                	00:02:42	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   35	ZAMORANO GARCIA, CARLA                  	00:02:42	EUROPA                        	
   36	HEREDIA CADIZ, SAMARA                   	00:02:42	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   37	RUEDA MORAN, CONCEPCION                 	00:02:43	CARLOS I                      	
   38	GUERRA GARCIA, MARIA                    	00:02:43	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   39	RODRIGUEZ NUŅEZ, DANIELA                	00:02:44	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   40	VARAS SOLER, CARLA                      	00:02:46	EUROPA                        	
   41	BELTRAN RODRIGUEZ DOLCA                 	00:02:47	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   42	TERRERO ROMAN, MARIA DEL CARMEN         	00:02:47	COMPASION                     	
   43	FLORES ARCOS, ESPERANZA DEL ROCIO       	00:02:47	CERVANTES                     	
   44	PEREZ QUINTERO NATALIA                  	00:02:47	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   45	BARBERO GOMEZ, CLAUDIA                  	00:02:48	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   46	PEREZ CAMACHO, IRENE                    	00:02:48	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
   47	ZARI SANCHEZ, AYA                       	00:02:48	CERVANTES                     	
   48	CRUZ MARTIN, PAULA                      	00:02:49	ARCO NORTE                    	
   49	PLAZA CAMACHO, LUNA                     	00:02:50	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   50	JURADO MAQUEDA, LOLA                    	00:02:51	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   51	CABEZAS MORENO, MARIA                   	00:02:52	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   52	BOCANEGRA CAMPAJA, JULIA                	00:02:52	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
   53	CORTABITARTE RODRIGUEZ, MACARENA        	00:02:52	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   54	OJEDA MELENDEZ, INGRID                  	00:02:52	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
   55	MACEDO PERALVO, MARISOL                 	00:02:53	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   56	BLANCO GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRA              	00:02:53	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   57	SEDEŅO ROJAS, ESTELA                    	00:02:55	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   58	DIAZ JIMENEZ, CARMEN                    	00:02:55	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   59	JIMENEZ REAL, NATALIA                   	00:02:56	ARCO NORTE                    	
   60	PEREZ PATIŅO, ANDREA                    	00:02:57	EUROPA                        	
   61	PERAL CONESA, INES                      	00:02:57	CARLOS I                      	
   62	FERNANDEZ PARRA, MARIA                  	00:02:57	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   63	FERNANDEZ, LORENA                       	00:02:58	CERVANTES                     	
   64	RODRIGUEZ A., SOFIA VALENTINA           	00:02:58	CERVANTES                     	
   65	CABALLERO CRUZ, GEMA                    	00:02:59	ARCO NORTE                    	
   66	PEREZ TIRADO MARTA                      	00:02:59	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   67	DIAZ RODRIGUEZ, OLIVIA                  	00:03:00	CARLOS I                      	
   68	LOPEZ GONZALEZ, CYNTHIA                 	00:03:01	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   69	GARCIA URBANO MARIA                     	00:03:02	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   70	ESPIN ALONSO, CANDELA                   	00:03:02	CARLOS I                      	
   71	ESCALONA BARBERO, EVA                   	00:03:03	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   72	VALLE ROMERO, AFRICA                    	00:03:03	ARCO NORTE                    	
   73	PRADAS IBAŅEZ, MARTINA                  	00:03:04	CERVANTES                     	
   74	ROJO FALCON ANGELA                      	00:03:04	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   75	GARRIDO MANZANO, ALBA                   	00:03:04	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   76	BUZON DURAN JULIA                       	00:03:06	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   77	RODRIGUEZ, AINARA                       	00:03:06	CERVANTES                     	
   78	FERNANDEZ SEHAQUI, SOFIA                	00:03:07	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   79	MEDINA CORRALES, ROSANA                 	00:03:08	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   80	ACOSTA VARELA, ELIZABETH                	00:03:08	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   81	GARCIA URBANO JULIA                     	00:03:08	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   82	SUAREZ MARTIN, NAYRA                    	00:03:09	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   83	LOPEZ VILLENA, CLARA                    	00:03:10	CERVANTES                     	
   84	YNAZU PINARGOTE, DANA                   	00:03:11	CERVANTES                     	
   85	ALVAREZ VARELA, MA CARMEN               	00:03:11	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   86	BELLO ROMAN, EMMA                       	00:03:12	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   87	FERNANDEZ CORTES, NAYARA                	00:03:12	ARCO NORTE                    	
   88	VAZQUEZ DEL SOL, MARTA                  	00:03:13	ARCO NORTE                    	
   89	TRAITE CONTRERAS, MARTA                 	00:03:13	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   90	CARRETERO GARCIA, LOLA                  	00:03:15	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   91	MEJIAS CORDERO, EMMA                    	00:03:15	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   92	BAEZ VAZQUEZ,NEREA                      	00:03:15	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
   93	DIAZ JIMENEZ, RAQUEL                    	00:03:15	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   94	PAYAN FERNANDEZ, CLAUDIA                	00:03:17	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   95	MARIN DIAZ, MIREYA                      	00:03:17	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   96	MEJIAS ORTEGA, SARAY                    	00:03:18	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   97	GARCIA MORALES, VALME                   	00:03:19	CARLOS I                      	
   98	RODRIGUEZ BRAŅA, ADAH                   	00:03:19	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   99	MARTIN ALONSO, ANGELA                   	00:03:21	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  100	CAMACHO BOTELLO, PAOLA                  	00:03:21	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  101	ELIAS DIAZ, ERIKA                       	00:03:22	ARCO NORTE                    	
  102	HISCOKE PAEZ, PAULA                     	00:03:22	CERVANTES                     	
  103	HUELVA VACA , INDARA                    	00:03:23	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  104	MORENO MARTINEZ, MARTA                  	00:03:25	CARLOS I                      	
  105	ESCRIBANO PERNIA, MANUELA               	00:03:26	EUROPA                        	
  106	MENDOZA BOZA, DANIELA                   	00:03:26	ARCO NORTE                    	
  107	RODRIGUEZ NIETO, PAULA                  	00:03:27	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  108	MORON MARTIN, LOLA                      	00:03:27	CERVANTES                     	
  109	MEDIAVILLA GONZALEZ, CANDELA            	00:03:28	EUROPA                        	
  110	AVECILLA SALVATRIERRA, ESTEFANIA        	00:03:28	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  111	GARCIA MACHUCA, LUCIA MARIA             	00:03:29	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  112	LOPEZ, PAOLA                            	00:03:31	ANA MA MATUTE                 	
  113	ARJONA JIMENEZ, MARIA                   	00:03:31	COMPASION                     	
  114	RODRIGUEZ ROMERO, SANDRA                	00:03:34	CONSOLACION                   	
  115	GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA               	00:03:34	CONSOLACION                   	
  116	MANCHADO RUIZ LUNA                      	00:03:38	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  117	GARCIA MONTENGRO, AINHOA                	00:03:43	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  118	VAZQUEZ BERLANGA ALBA                   	00:03:44	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  119	VALSEJOCOVIC TRAICOVIC, ALBA            	00:03:59	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  120	MILLAN MARTINEZ, DESIREE                	00:04:14	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  121	RIVAS MANZANARES, NORA                  	00:04:41	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  122	FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ NIEVES              	00:04:56	GARCIA LORCA                  	
2010 B              MASCULINO
    1	FERNANDEZ BRAVO, MIGUEL                 	00:01:52	MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO       	
    2	SANCHEZ QUINTANO IVAN                   	00:01:58	VALME CORONADA                	
    3	ROMERO FERNANDEZ JAVIER                 	00:02:01	IBARBURU                      	
    4	CASTAŅO GOMEZ, PABLO                    	00:02:04	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
    5	ACOSTA CASTILLO, IVAN                   	00:02:06	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
    6	RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ, IVAN               	00:02:08	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
    7	GARCIA GARCIA, MANUEL                   	00:02:09	RAMON CARANDE                 	
    8	MORENO LINERO ALBERTO                   	00:02:12	VALME CORONADA                	
    9	DELGADO GUERRERO, DAVID                 	00:02:14	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   10	VALDES FONTALBA, RICARDO                	00:02:15	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   11	MARTINEZ ESTEBAN MARCOS                 	00:02:16	VALME CORONADA                	
   12	LETT RIVAS, ONTARIO DEVON               	00:02:16	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   13	MORENO GONZALEZ ALVARO                  	00:02:17	VALME CORONADA                	
   14	GONZALEZ FRANCO, NICOLAS                	00:02:17	RAMON CARANDE                 	
   15	MARZO MARQUEZ, HUGO                     	00:02:18	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   16	ESTEVEZ PONCE, JEROME                   	00:02:19	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   17	FUENTES FERNANDEZ DAVID                 	00:02:19	VALME CORONADA                	
   18	SANCHEZ HINOJO, ADRIAN                  	00:02:19	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   19	DOMINGUEZ ORTEGA, JAVIER                	00:02:19	LA MOTILLA                    	
   20	TORRES FERNANDEZ, PEDRO                 	00:02:20	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   21	ALVAREZ ARQUELLADA, RODRIGO             	00:02:20	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   22	MARIN ALCAZAR, ANTONIO                  	00:02:21	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   23	ROMERO MAURI, LIROY                     	00:02:21	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   24	ORTEGA CAMPOS, AARON                    	00:02:22	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   25	VELAZQUEZ, GUILLERMO                    	00:02:23	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   26	DE LARA GUTIERREZ, ALVARO               	00:02:23	LA LOMA                       	
   27	LOPEZ, DANIEL                           	00:02:25	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   28	RAMIREZ ORTIZ, GONZALO                  	00:02:25	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   29	GOMEZ ESCASO, DANIEL                    	00:02:26	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   30	GRACIA GARCIA, HUGO                     	00:02:26	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   31	MARQUEZ REINA JAVIER                    	00:02:26	VALME CORONADA                	
   32	MARTIN ROMERO, CARLOS                   	00:02:26	MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO       	
   33	CARPENTER DE MIGUEL, PABLO              	00:02:27	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   34	SANTAMARIA GIL, DAVID                   	00:02:28	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   35	COTAN DOBLADO, ALEJANDRO                	00:02:28	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   36	CARO GARCIA ADRIAN                      	00:02:28	VALME CORONADA                	
   37	ASENCIO GONZALEZ, SAUL                  	00:02:29	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   38	PIŅA CARRASCOSO JORGE                   	00:02:29	VALME CORONADA                	
   39	HIDALGO GARCIA, ALVARO                  	00:02:30	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   40	MATEO SALINAS, RAFAEL                   	00:02:30	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   41	DORMIDO SALGUERO, PABLO                 	00:02:31	MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO       	
   42	ESTRADADIA,IGNACIO                      	00:02:32	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   43	MULERO FERNANDEZ, JESUS MANUEL          	00:02:33	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   44	FCO. ALEJANDRO MOLINA BOLIVAR 1.        	00:02:34	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   45	GONZALEZ BERNALDEZ, RODRIGO             	00:02:34	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   46	NAVARRO MANZANO, MOISES                 	00:02:34	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   47	GARCIA MARTINEZ JUAN                    	00:02:35	IBARBURU                      	
   48	EDER TOSATO CASTRO                      	00:02:35	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   49	AYUSO SANCHEZ, OSCAR                    	00:02:35	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   50	RODRIGUEZ VERGARA, JOSE                 	00:02:36	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   51	RAMIREZ REDONDO, ALVARO                 	00:02:36	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   52	MANCHEŅO IZQUIERDO, JUAN FRANCISCO      	00:02:36	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   53	IKIOULH JALOUK, RAYAN                   	00:02:37	MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO       	
   54	HABERNAU REINA, AITOR                   	00:02:38	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   55	PALOMINO COPADO, DIEGO                  	00:02:38	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   56	REGIDOR PIŅERO, DAVID IGNACIO           	00:02:38	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   57	DOMINGUEZ DIAZ, ADRIAN                  	00:02:39	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   58	BRUNO JIMENEZ MIGUEL ANGEL              	00:02:39	IBARBURU                      	
   59	JURADO VAZQUEZ GONZALO                  	00:02:39	VALME CORONADA                	
   60	PASCUAL RECIO, MARIO                    	00:02:40	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   61	SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS                 	00:02:40	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   62	CARMONA JIMENEZ FRANCISCO               	00:02:41	ORIPPO                        	
   63	MANCHON RAMOS, ALVARO                   	00:02:41	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   64	REAL MANZANO, SAMUEL                    	00:02:41	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   65	VILLAREJO, PEDRO                        	00:02:42	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   66	REAL MANZANO, ALEJANDRO                 	00:02:42	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   67	SALGADO FERNANDEZ, ALVARO               	00:02:42	LA MOTILLA                    	
   68	BURGUEŅO RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO             	00:02:43	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   69	BERMEJO, GORKA                          	00:02:43	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   70	MEDINA DE LA VEGA, ALEJANDRO            	00:02:44	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   71	VEGA RUBIO, ALBERTO                     	00:02:45	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   72	ALANIS LARA, ALEJANDRO                  	00:02:45	VALME CORONADA                	
   73	JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO       	00:02:45	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   74	RUEDA JIMENEZ, EZEQUIEL                 	00:02:46	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   75	GOMEZ BARBERO, IKER                     	00:02:46	SAN FERNANDO                  	
   76	VEGA COELLO, MANUEL                     	00:02:47	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   77	GARCIA RUANO, RODRIGO                   	00:02:47	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   78	MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, PABLO               	00:02:48	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   79	ANDRES MORILLO-VELARDE CARRASCO 1.A     	00:02:48	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   80	DELGADO PALACIOS, ADRIAN                	00:02:48	MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO       	
   81	MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTIAN             	00:02:49	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   82	MARCO ALBA HIDALGO                      	00:02:49	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   83	HORNILLO SANCHEZ, YERAY                 	00:02:49	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   84	GALINDO BERNABE, JAIRO                  	00:02:50	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   85	NUŅEZ CARE, YERAI                       	00:02:51	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   86	NUŅEZ DA COSTA, JUAN                    	00:02:51	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   87	CARMONA RUBIO, KEVIN                    	00:02:52	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   88	ROLDAN BADINI,JOSE TOMAS                	00:02:52	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   89	MARTIN ROBLES, ALVARO                   	00:02:52	LA MOTILLA                    	
   90	FUENTES AMAYA JONATAN                   	00:02:52	IBARBURU                      	
   91	ROMERO LOPEZ, CARLOS                    	00:02:53	LA MOTILLA                    	
   92	MARCO PASCUALVACA GONZALEZ 1.B          	00:02:53	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   93	PEREZ VARGAS, MIGUEL ANGEL              	00:02:53	LA MOTILLA                    	
   94	ROBLEDO VIEJO, RAUL                     	00:02:54	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   95	BENITEZ CELIS, ALBERTO                  	00:02:54	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   96	CALZADO VILLALBA, CLEMENTE              	00:02:54	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   97	PEREZ DEL VALLE KEVIN                   	00:02:55	ORIPPO                        	
   98	SANTAIAGO AYALA JUAN MANUEL" TORETE"    	00:02:55	IBARBURU                      	
   99	GOMEZ RUIZ, DANIEL                      	00:02:56	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  100	DIAZ GARCETE, MANUEL ALEJANDRO          	00:02:56	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  101	DAVID MARTINEZ ROMERO                   	00:02:57	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
  102	GUTIERREZ ROMERO MANUEL                 	00:02:57	VALME CORONADA                	
  103	CEBADOR INURRIA, GERMAN                 	00:02:58	VALME CORONADA                	
  104	GUERRA MORENO, DAVID                    	00:02:59	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  105	GRACIANO, JORGE                         	00:03:00	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
  106	RODRIGUEZ MUŅOZ, JUAN SALVADOR          	00:03:00	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  107	ROMAN CORDAL, ENRIQUE                   	00:03:01	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  108	MORENO PARRA, GERMAN                    	00:03:01	MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO       	
  109	DIAZ ACOSTA MOISES                      	00:03:02	IBARBURU                      	
  110	ORTIZ TEJERA, CARLOS                    	00:03:02	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
  111	LOPEZ CLARACO, HUGO                     	00:03:03	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  112	PARRALES ROMAN, JOSE ALVARO             	00:03:03	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  113	HEREDIA ACOSTA JUAN MANUEL              	00:03:04	IBARBURU                      	
  114	RUIZ HERNANDEZ, PABLO                   	00:03:04	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  115	CARRION BRITO ALVARO                    	00:03:04	VALME CORONADA                	
  116	BERROCAL CERON, ALVARO                  	00:03:05	LA MOTILLA                    	
  117	SANCHEZ LUQUE, ADRIAN                   	00:03:05	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  118	GOMEZ ROMANO GONZALO                    	00:03:05	VALME CORONADA                	
  119	MARTINEZ, FABIAN                        	00:03:06	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
  120	JIMENEZ MARTIN MARCOS                   	00:03:07	VALME CORONADA                	
  121	VELASCO SANCHEZ DIEGO                   	00:03:08	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
  122	GOMEZ CEPEDA, ALEJANDRO                 	00:03:08	LA MOTILLA                    	
  123	SANCHEZ RUBIO, DARIO                    	00:03:09	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  124	LEE MORENO, ADAM                        	00:03:10	LA MOTILLA                    	
  125	VACA MUŅOZ MIGUEL                       	00:03:10	IBARBURU                      	
  126	LOPEZ MONGE JORDI                       	00:03:11	IBARBURU                      	
  127	SANCHEZ MODREGO IGNACIO                 	00:03:11	VALME CORONADA                	
  128	ALONSO MONDRAGON, JOAQUIN               	00:03:12	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
  129	MURILLO MAYA, ALVARO                    	00:03:13	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
  130	RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO            	00:03:13	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  131	VERDUGO RUIZ, MAURO                     	00:03:14	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
  132	TARRIŅO, GONZALO                        	00:03:14	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
  133	BERENGENO SANCHEZ, DIEGO                	00:03:15	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  134	PARDO JIMENEZ ANTONIO                   	00:03:15	IBARBURU                      	
  135	GARCIA SANCHEZ, RAUL                    	00:03:17	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  136	FRANCO FUENTES, LUIS                    	00:03:18	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  137	VARGAS MOLINA, DANIEL                   	00:03:19	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  138	SUAREZ MENDOZA, DANIEL                  	00:03:20	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
  139	JIMENEZ MARA, GUILLERMO                 	00:03:20	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
  140	ATIENZA JIMENEZ DARIO                   	00:03:20	VALME CORONADA                	
  141	NAVARRO JIMENEZ SALOMON                 	00:03:22	IBARBURU                      	
  142	ESPINO CABALLERO, NICOLAS               	00:03:22	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  143	VALLES TAOURI, DAVID                    	00:03:22	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  144	GUTIERREZ FREIRE, DANIEL                	00:03:30	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
2010 B              FEMENINO
    1	VILCHES LOZANO, PAULA                   	00:02:00	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
    2	BENITEZ HERNANDEZ CLAUDIA               	00:02:05	VALME CORONADA                	
    3	RODRIGUEZ PAVO, KEYRA                   	00:02:09	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
    4	CABALLERO RIVARD, INES A.               	00:02:11	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
    5	PAREJA MARTIN MARTINA                   	00:02:14	VALME CORONADA                	
    6	RONDAN CHACON, CLAUDIA                  	00:02:16	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
    7	EL MAKHLOUQ RASMI, TAMARA               	00:02:18	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
    8	CALVENTE PEREZ, ANDREA                  	00:02:21	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
    9	LOPEZ VINUESA, IRENE                    	00:02:25	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   10	LLORCA IZQUIERDO, FATIMA                	00:02:27	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   11	SANCHEZ TELLADO, IRENE                  	00:02:27	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   12	TERRERO CARVAJAL, CARLA                 	00:02:27	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   13	CARLA ESPINOSA MONTERO                  	00:02:27	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   14	OLIAS, ALBA                             	00:02:29	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   15	MOREJON PAEZ, MARTA                     	00:02:29	MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO       	
   16	MIGAL ALVAREZ, IRENE                    	00:02:29	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   17	RUBIO JIMENEZ, LUCIA                    	00:02:30	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   18	LOBO ZARZUELA, CARLA                    	00:02:32	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   19	RUIZ ORTEGA, MANUELA                    	00:02:32	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   20	CACERES VILLA ANA                       	00:02:33	VALME CORONADA                	
   21	BAREA SANCHEZ, NOELIA                   	00:02:35	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   22	PEREZ MONCADA, ROCIO                    	00:02:36	LA MOTILLA                    	
   23	GOMEZ SIRVENT, ALEJANDRA                	00:02:36	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   24	MARGARETO CARMONA, SOFIA                	00:02:37	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   25	CARLOTA GRANADOS LOPEZ 1                	00:02:37	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   26	LOPEZ REYES, LOIDA                      	00:02:38	LA MOTILLA                    	
   27	FERNANDEZ DURAN, NATALIA                	00:02:39	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   28	CAMACHO ARAHAL, ANGELA                  	00:02:40	LA MOTILLA                    	
   29	HEREDIA CADIZ SARA                      	00:02:40	IBARBURU                      	
   30	CORDERO ARQUELLADA, LUCIA               	00:02:42	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   31	AROCA, MARIA DEL MAR                    	00:02:43	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   32	RODRIGUEZ ALONSO, CELIA                 	00:02:43	LA MOTILLA                    	
   33	GARCIA GARCIA, ESTRELLA MARIA           	00:02:44	RAMON CARANDE                 	
   34	RODRIGUEZ ROMERO, LUCIA                 	00:02:44	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   35	CALLE PEREZ, LUCIA                      	00:02:44	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   36	FERNANDEZ VALDES, AINHOA                	00:02:45	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   37	RUIZ ZURITA, PAOLA                      	00:02:46	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   38	MARTIN CURADO, INDHARA                  	00:02:47	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   39	DOMINGUEZ HIDALGO, GRETA                	00:02:47	LA MOTILLA                    	
   40	JIMENEZ LOPEZ JIMENA                    	00:02:48	VALME CORONADA                	
   41	ORELLANA CERON, MARTINA                 	00:02:48	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   42	LOPEZ RIVERA, MARTA                     	00:02:49	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   43	HERRERA RUBIALES, DANIELA               	00:02:50	SAN FERNANDO                  	
   44	RUIZ CONDE ARIANA                       	00:02:50	VALME CORONADA                	
   45	PEREZ VALLVERDU, PATRICIA               	00:02:50	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   46	CARRERO BENITEZ MARIA                   	00:02:51	VALME CORONADA                	
   47	CABANILLAS INURRIA, LUCIA               	00:02:52	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   48	BARRERA HOLGADO, MARIA                  	00:02:52	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   49	GUERRA LUCENA, MARTA                    	00:02:53	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   50	TORRES AJENJO, ANA                      	00:02:53	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   51	SANCHEZ MARIN, MARTA DEL ROSARIO        	00:02:53	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   52	PARRA RAMOS DIANA                       	00:02:54	VALME CORONADA                	
   53	FLORES PEREZ ELISABETH                  	00:02:54	IBARBURU                      	
   54	RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, MIRIAM                	00:02:55	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   55	RUEDA AGUDO LUCIA                       	00:02:55	VALME CORONADA                	
   56	IRENE GALAN ROMERO                      	00:02:56	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   57	PEREZ RIVAS ADRIANA                     	00:02:56	VALME CORONADA                	
   58	ALFARO PLAZA, MARIA                     	00:02:56	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   59	TORRUBIA GARCIA, PAULA                  	00:02:57	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   60	YAGLIAN ROMERO, MIRIAM                  	00:02:57	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   61	SANCHEZ SUAREZ, PAULA                   	00:02:57	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   62	OLIVA JIMENEZ, CARMEN                   	00:02:58	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   63	MARQUEZ GOMEZ, ALEJANDRA                	00:02:58	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   64	CACERES NAVARRO, CANDELA                	00:02:58	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   65	QUISILEMA, ESTRELLA                     	00:02:58	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   66	PLAZA REINA, ALEJANDRA                  	00:02:59	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   67	CACAO ROMAN, DANIELLA                   	00:03:00	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   68	CARRERO BENITEZ ELENA                   	00:03:00	VALME CORONADA                	
   69	ALONSO COTANDA, ELISA                   	00:03:00	LA MOTILLA                    	
   70	ALANIS RODRIGUEZ, MABEL CORAL           	00:03:00	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   71	BAUTISTA VERDUGO, TERESA                	00:03:01	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   72	SENDIN, NATALIA                         	00:03:01	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   73	OJEDA VACA ROSALINDA                    	00:03:01	IBARBURU                      	
   74	VARELA SANCHEZ, AURORA MA               	00:03:02	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   75	MACHO RUIZ, AINARA                      	00:03:02	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   76	MANTERO AIDO, MONICA                    	00:03:02	LA MOTILLA                    	
   77	SANCHEZ HIDALGO, AFRICA MARIA           	00:03:03	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   78	MOLINERO GIL, HANA ROSA                 	00:03:04	LA MOTILLA                    	
   79	MATEOS DE LOS SANTOS, LAURA             	00:03:04	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   80	DIAZ NIEBLA, JULIA                      	00:03:04	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   81	MILLAN ORTIZ DANIELA                    	00:03:04	VALME CORONADA                	
   82	RIVAS CADENAS, IRENE                    	00:03:05	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   83	GARCIA REINADO, TRIANA                  	00:03:05	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   84	MORATO FORNET, ANA MARIA                	00:03:05	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   85	TRINIDAD ROJAS, PAOLA                   	00:03:06	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   86	CASTELLANO GOMAR NEREA                  	00:03:07	VALME CORONADA                	
   87	SANCHEZ LLAMAZARES, JUDITH              	00:03:07	LA MOTILLA                    	
   88	MATEO MARTIN, DANIELA                   	00:03:08	MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO       	
   89	GARCIA GONZALEZ, CAROLINA               	00:03:09	MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO       	
   90	WASICOVICH HEREDIA LUCIA                	00:03:09	ORIPPO                        	
   91	AREVALO BRAVO, EVA                      	00:03:10	MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO       	
   92	ORDOŅEZ ACOSTA MARIA                    	00:03:10	IBARBURU                      	
   93	MARQUEZ FERNANDEZ ELIA                  	00:03:11	VALME CORONADA                	
   94	RIVAS JIMENEZ CECILIA                   	00:03:11	LA MOTILLA                    	
   95	DEL VALLE RODRIGUEZ MARTINA             	00:03:11	VALME CORONADA                	
   96	ESPIGARES ROMERO, ADRIANA               	00:03:12	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   97	ANDIA FRANCO, NAYRA                     	00:03:12	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   98	ROJAS, NATALIA                          	00:03:12	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   99	ORTEGA, NURIA                           	00:03:13	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
  100	COUSINOU VIŅUELA, SARA                  	00:03:13	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  101	LUNA ESCOBAR, NEREA                     	00:03:14	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  102	SANCHEZ GARCIA, ERIKA                   	00:03:15	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  103	LEAL MARTIN, MARIA                      	00:03:15	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  104	CARDENAS ALANIS, ADRIANA                	00:03:15	MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO       	
  105	ISATI, VIOLETA                          	00:03:16	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
  106	MACIAS HIDALGO, AINHOA                  	00:03:16	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  107	GORDILLO LOPEZ, DANIELA                 	00:03:17	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  108	GARCIA RAMIREZ, LEYRE                   	00:03:17	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  109	CORTES COLLADO, NAIRA                   	00:03:18	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  110	GARCIA CHACON, YUDIT                    	00:03:20	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  111	GIL MENA, DANIELA                       	00:03:20	LA MOTILLA                    	
  112	DANIELA BELLON DEL BOZ                  	00:03:22	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
  113	BLANCO GUISADO, SARAY                   	00:03:22	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  114	CANO NAVARRO, NURIA                     	00:03:23	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  115	VALLE, HONNEY GUADALUPE                 	00:03:24	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  116	GARRIDO ANDRADE, CLAUDIA                	00:03:24	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  117	DORADO IBAŅEZ, DANIELA                  	00:03:24	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  118	LUQUE DURAN, LUCIA                      	00:03:26	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  119	CAMAS LOPEZ, SOFIA                      	00:03:27	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  120	PIŅERO FARFAN, CARMEN                   	00:03:27	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
2009 A              MASCULINO
    1	PLAZA MORENO DANIEL                     	00:01:47	GARCIA LORCA                  	
    2	GOMEZ DE LA CALLE, PABLO                	00:01:49	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
    3	MORIANO SANCHEZ, AARON                  	00:01:51	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
    4	BARREDA LUGO, FABIO                     	00:01:54	CARLOS I                      	
    5	PIEDRAS MUŅOZ, DAVID                    	00:01:57	GLORIA FUERTES                	
    6	NUŅEZ ALONSO, DANIEL                    	00:01:59	CERVANTES                     	
    7	VELEZ, CRISTIAN                         	00:02:01	ANA MA MATUTE                 	
    8	GONZALEZ MORENO, JAVIER                 	00:02:03	EUROPA                        	
    9	VAZQUEZ GARRUCHO, ALBERTO               	00:02:07	CERVANTES                     	
   10	LOZANO FERNANDEZ, ANGEL                 	00:02:08	ARCO NORTE                    	
   11	MURIEL LOPEZ, ANTONIO                   	00:02:09	ARCO NORTE                    	
   12	GARCIA DAHDA, ENZO                      	00:02:09	EUROPA                        	
   13	SEQUERA SEGURA, JAVIER                  	00:02:09	EUROPA                        	
   14	BORNES FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO               	00:02:09	EUROPA                        	
   15	BARBERO JIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO              	00:02:10	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   16	RODRIGUEZ LUQUE, ELIEL                  	00:02:11	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   17	SIERRA OJEDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER          	00:02:11	CERVANTES                     	
   18	VAZQUEZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO MANUEL           	00:02:12	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   19	RAMOS VEGA, ABIAN                       	00:02:13	CARLOS I                      	
   20	DOMINGUEZ DEL TORO, ALEJANDRO           	00:02:13	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   21	BECERRA JURADO NICOLAS                  	00:02:14	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   22	TAOUALY FAROUQI, SALAH                  	00:02:14	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   23	BENITEZ FERNANDEZ JESUS                 	00:02:15	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   24	GARCIA FERRERAS, ADRIAN                 	00:02:16	CONSOLACION                   	
   25	MARTINEZ JURADO, JAVIER                 	00:02:17	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
   26	ROMERO PEREA, PABLO                     	00:02:17	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   27	POTO MARIN DARIO                        	00:02:18	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   28	LOPEZ GUISADO BORJA                     	00:02:18	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   29	RUIZ MARCHENA, IGNACIO                  	00:02:18	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   30	PIŅA GRUESO, OSCAR                      	00:02:19	CERVANTES                     	
   31	CACERES MARTINEZ, PABLO                 	00:02:19	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   32	HUSON DIAZ ALVARO                       	00:02:20	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   33	ZAMARREŅO, DANIEL                       	00:02:21	CERVANTES                     	
   34	SALDAŅA FERNANDEZ, JESUS                	00:02:21	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   35	MARQUES MUŅOS SENDA                     	00:02:22	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   36	RAMOS VEGA, DARIO                       	00:02:22	CARLOS I                      	
   37	RUIZ ROMERO, KEVIN                      	00:02:22	CARLOS I                      	
   38	PARDO JIMENEZ JOSE CARLOS               	00:02:22	IBARBURU                      	
   39	VALLE BORREGO, JUAN JOSE                	00:02:22	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   40	LOZANO GALLEGO, JESUS                   	00:02:22	CARLOS I                      	
   41	REINADO SANCHEZ, DARIO                  	00:02:23	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   42	GUTIERREZ RACERO JESUS                  	00:02:23	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   43	SORIANO MORENO JESUS                    	00:02:23	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   44	PORRAS PADILLA ANDRES                   	00:02:24	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   45	RODRIGUEZ AREMU, LUCA                   	00:02:24	EUROPA                        	
   46	ALVAREZ DIAZ, JUAN                      	00:02:25	GLORIA FUERTES                	
   47	RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR, MANUEL               	00:02:26	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   48	CABRERA GARCIA, ABRAHAM                 	00:02:26	CERVANTES                     	
   49	LOPEZ VEGA, ALVARO                      	00:02:27	GLORIA FUERTES                	
   50	COBOS MANRIQUE, GUILLERMO               	00:02:27	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   51	ALVAREZ TERRERO, ADRIAN                 	00:02:28	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   52	FERNANDEZ VERA, DANIEL                  	00:02:29	CARLOS I                      	
   53	CASTILLO VEGA, JOSE CARLOS              	00:02:29	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   54	IGLESIAS MARTINEZ, ALVARO               	00:02:29	ARCO NORTE                    	
   55	MARTIN SAN PEDRO, NICOLAS               	00:02:29	EUROPA                        	
   56	GARCIA FERREIRA, JUAN LEON              	00:02:30	COMPASION                     	
   57	CABALLERO GONZALEZ ANTONIO              	00:02:30	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   58	LOPEZ DEL PINO, GUILLLERMO              	00:02:30	EUROPA                        	
   59	MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ DARIO                	00:02:31	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   60	DOMINGUEZ FLORIDO, MANUEL               	00:02:31	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   61	GARCIA VEGA, RODRIGO                    	00:02:31	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   62	JURADO CASTILLO, PABLO                  	00:02:31	CARLOS I                      	
   63	MATA PUECH PABLO                        	00:02:32	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   64	PEREZ BARAJAS, IKER                     	00:02:32	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
   65	ALONSO RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL          	00:02:33	COMPASION                     	
   66	GARCIA CABRERA, TOMAS                   	00:02:33	COMPASION                     	
   67	MONTOYA PINTO JOSE LUIS                 	00:02:34	IBARBURU                      	
   68	ROMAN DEL PINO,MARCO                    	00:02:34	ANTONIO GALA                  	
   69	NUŅOZ MARQUEZ, DARIO                    	00:02:35	CARLOS I                      	
   70	CAŅETE SOLA, DANIEL                     	00:02:35	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   71	LOBATO ALONSO, GONZALO                  	00:02:35	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   72	SALAS CASADO ALVARO                     	00:02:36	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   73	ROSA RUIZ JOSE CARLOS                   	00:02:36	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   74	SERRANO BENITEZ, ALEJANDRO              	00:02:36	CARLOS I                      	
   75	ROMAN LUCENILLA, MARCOS                 	00:02:37	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   76	MONTADO DOMINQUEZ, ALVARO               	00:02:37	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   77	ARROYO VALVERDE, CURRO                  	00:02:37	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   78	LAY BORREGO, MARCELO                    	00:02:38	CERVANTES                     	
   79	MARTIN PINO, PABLO                      	00:02:38	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   80	VACA GONZALEZ, FERNANDO                 	00:02:38	EUROPA                        	
   81	SANCHEZ RINCON, NANDO                   	00:02:39	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   82	PEREZ SOTO, DANIEL                      	00:02:39	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   83	SANTIAGO ACOSTA ANTONIO                 	00:02:40	IBARBURU                      	
   84	TERRERO VILLALBA RUBEN                  	00:02:40	ANTONIO GALA                  	
   85	LOBATO CLEMENTE, HUGO                   	00:02:41	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   86	GOMEZ DELGADO, PABLO                    	00:02:41	EUROPA                        	
   87	MARTINEZ COTAN, JUAN LUIS               	00:02:42	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   88	GONZALEZ CASTILLO IVAN                  	00:02:42	ANTONIO GALA                  	
   89	BORREGO GONZALEZ, MARCOS                	00:02:42	ARCO NORTE                    	
   90	GUTIERREZ MUŅOZ, JUAN CARLOS            	00:02:43	EUROPA                        	
   91	ESCOBAR JIMENEZ, JOSE ANTONIO           	00:02:44	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   92	DE LA ROSA HAYTAM                       	00:02:44	AMPARO                        	
   93	GARCIA PONCE, DAVI                      	00:02:44	CARLOS I                      	
   94	FLORES FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO          	00:02:45	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   95	VAZQUEZ DOBLAS, IVAN                    	00:02:45	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   96	DURAN MORENO, ANGEL                     	00:02:45	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   97	SCHMITZ ROMERO, YACUBE                  	00:02:46	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   98	CABRAL OROZCO, PABLO                    	00:02:46	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   99	GOMEZ FERNANDEZ ABRAHAM                 	00:02:47	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  100	VIZUETE DIAZ, IVAN                      	00:02:47	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  101	CASTAŅO GARCIA, ALVARO                  	00:02:47	ARCO NORTE                    	
  102	SUAREZ CUESTA, HUGO                     	00:02:48	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  103	PEREZ DOMINGUEZ ADRIAN                  	00:02:48	AMPARO                        	
  104	MARTINEZ MONTOYA MIGUEL                 	00:02:49	IBARBURU                      	
  105	CARNERERO BRAVO, ELIAS                  	00:02:50	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  106	JIMENEZ RAMIREZ, GUILLERMO              	00:02:51	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  107	MEJIAS BAŅOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER          	00:02:52	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  108	CLARO MORALES, ESTEBAN                  	00:02:52	CERVANTES                     	
  109	ROMERO GOMEZ, CESAR                     	00:02:53	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  110	BERNABE NAVARRO ALEJANDRO               	00:02:53	IBARBURU                      	
  111	BARRETO SILVERA, ANDRES SEBASTIAN       	00:02:54	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  112	MARTINEZ HERENDEZ PEDRO                 	00:02:55	IBARBURU                      	
  113	MESA FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN                  	00:02:55	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  114	CONEJERO CARO, DANIEL                   	00:02:56	ARCO NORTE                    	
  115	DELGADO HEREDIA ANGEL                   	00:03:00	IBARBURU                      	
  116	VAQUERO SERRANO, RUBEN                  	00:03:00	CONSOLACION                   	
  117	IZQUIERDO FERNANDEZ, AITOR              	00:03:01	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  118	RANGEL BONILLA, MANUEL                  	00:03:03	ARCO NORTE                    	
  119	CARDENAS ALANIS RUBEN                   	00:03:05	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  120	ORGE CALLEJA PABLO                      	00:03:05	ANTONIO GALA                  	
  121	GARCIA BANDO, PABLO                     	00:03:06	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  122	RICO OSUNA, DOMINGO                     	00:03:08	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  123	MONTERO GUTIERREZ, ALEJANDRO            	00:03:19	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  124	CANO DURAN ISRAEL                       	00:03:29	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  125	MARTINEZ CARNEIRO, AGUSTIN              	00:03:30	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
2009 A              FEMENINO
    1	JURADO CASTILLO, LOLA                   	00:01:54	CARLOS I                      	
    2	MARTIN BONILLA, ROCIO                   	00:01:57	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
    3	BECERRA JURADO DANIELA                  	00:01:58	GARCIA LORCA                  	
    4	DURAN LINERO, JULIA                     	00:01:59	CERVANTES                     	
    5	ARBELOA RUIZ, PAULA                     	00:02:04	19 DE ABRIL                   	
    6	GARCIA FERRERAS, LYDIA                  	00:02:07	CONSOLACION                   	
    7	MARQUEZ VALLEJO, LUCIA                  	00:02:09	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
    8	MENDOZA MARTIN, NOA                     	00:02:15	CERVANTES                     	
    9	GARCIA PAREDES, MARINA                  	00:02:16	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   10	MORENO RONDAN, MARIA                    	00:02:19	CONSOLACION                   	
   11	MUŅOZ PARDO ARGENTIN                    	00:02:19	IBARBURU                      	
   12	CARDOSO MEJIAS, ABRIL                   	00:02:20	COMPASION                     	
   13	RODRIGUEZ REDONDO, VERONICA             	00:02:20	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   14	PEREZ GUTIERREZ, PATRICIA               	00:02:21	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
   15	GARCIA MARTINEZ, VALERIA                	00:02:21	CARLOS I                      	
   16	VINUESA MARTIN, LAURA                   	00:02:22	CERVANTES                     	
   17	CALVENTE RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRA           	00:02:22	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   18	GARCIA GALLARDO, DANIELA                	00:02:24	EUROPA                        	
   19	VERA, SILVIA.                           	00:02:25	ANA MA MATUTE                 	
   20	MENDOZA CLARO, SARA                     	00:02:25	CONSOLACION                   	
   21	ASHBY SEGURA AISHA                      	00:02:26	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   22	RODRIGUEZ MUŅOZ DANIELA                 	00:02:26	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   23	GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, CLAUDIA             	00:02:26	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   24	GARCIA SANCHEZ, ARANCHA                 	00:02:27	CARLOS I                      	
   25	RIVAS MANZANARES, JULIA                 	00:02:27	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   26	ACOSTA ECHAVARRI, AINARA                	00:02:28	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   27	CABALLERO ROMO, PATRICIA                	00:02:29	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   28	GOMEZ DELGADO, CLARA                    	00:02:30	EUROPA                        	
   29	COTAN DOMINGUEZ, TANIA                  	00:02:30	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   30	MOLERO GARCIA, YESENIA                  	00:02:30	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
   31	CASTILLO ONTANILLA LAURA                	00:02:31	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   32	SERRANO RUEDA, MARINA                   	00:02:32	CERVANTES                     	
   33	JIMENEZ TORO, MARTA                     	00:02:32	CERVANTES                     	
   34	CASTRO FERNANDEZ, MARIA                 	00:02:32	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   35	GAMISAN RAMIREZ, ALICIA                 	00:02:33	GLORIA FUERTES                	
   36	GARCIA MARTINEZ,ANDREA                  	00:02:33	CARLOS I                      	
   37	FERNANDEZ SAMPEDRO, PAULA               	00:02:34	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   38	JIMENEZ CASTILLO ROSA                   	00:02:34	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   39	DIEGO SUAREZ, VALERIA                   	00:02:34	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   40	RICO MARTINEZ MARIANA                   	00:02:35	IBARBURU                      	
   41	PEREZ MARTIN, BERTA                     	00:02:36	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   42	SANCHEZ LOPEZ, HAIZEN                   	00:02:36	GLORIA FUERTES                	
   43	PEREZ PEREZ ADRIANA                     	00:02:37	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   44	MARCHENA MAURI, PAULA                   	00:02:37	COMPASION                     	
   45	OSPINA, LESLIE DAYANNA                  	00:02:38	CERVANTES                     	
   46	ROMAN MORENO, CLAUDIA                   	00:02:38	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   47	CAMPOS SALGUERO JUANA                   	00:02:38	IBARBURU                      	
   48	PONCE DIAZ, PAULA                       	00:02:39	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   49	GARCIA NAVAS, LEYRE                     	00:02:39	EUROPA                        	
   50	BARAHONA FERNANDEZ, ROCIO               	00:02:40	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   51	MENA MIŅO CARLA                         	00:02:40	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   52	FALCON MULERO PAULA                     	00:02:41	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   53	GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, PAULA                 	00:02:42	ARCO NORTE                    	
   54	RUIZ LARA, NURIA                        	00:02:42	EUROPA                        	
   55	CONTRERAS ROMAN, MARTA                  	00:02:42	ARCO NORTE                    	
   56	SIBAJA CALA, LUISA                      	00:02:42	CERVANTES                     	
   57	FORTE, LUNA                             	00:02:43	ANA MA MATUTE                 	
   58	BRAGANZA AREVALO, NATALIA               	00:02:43	EUROPA                        	
   59	ROMERO PEREZ, MAR                       	00:02:44	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   60	VARELA MUNTEANU, ROCIO                  	00:02:45	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
   61	MACIAS DURAN ALBA                       	00:02:45	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   62	GOMEZ SALGUERO ARIADNE                  	00:02:46	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   63	GONZALEZ LOPEZ, PAULA                   	00:02:47	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   64	PARRA GUERRERO, LAURA                   	00:02:47	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   65	MONGE FERNANDEZ, PAOLA                  	00:02:47	CONSOLACION                   	
   66	FERNANDEZ LUQUE, CELIA                  	00:02:48	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   67	PEREZ GARCIA, CLARA                     	00:02:48	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   68	AVILA GATO, NADIA                       	00:02:48	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
   69	GONZALEZ MOLINA, ARIADNA                	00:02:49	CARLOS I                      	
   70	JIMENEZ MORALES, ANGELA                 	00:02:49	COMPASION                     	
   71	GIL VERA, SOFIA                         	00:02:49	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   72	TEJADA GALLEGO, PAOLA                   	00:02:50	CERVANTES                     	
   73	CABEZA CHIQUERO, ROCIO                  	00:02:56	COMPASION                     	
   74	RIVAS SANCHEZ, ANDREA                   	00:02:56	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   75	MOGRERA ROJAS, ALBA                     	00:02:56	CONSOLACION                   	
   76	LUNA BAUTISTA, TAMARA                   	00:02:56	COMPASION                     	
   77	NAVARRO MARTIN, ISABEL                  	00:02:56	ARCO NORTE                    	
   78	TORRES GUTIERREZ, AFRICA                	00:02:56	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   79	ROA DIAZ, MARIEL                        	00:02:56	CERVANTES                     	
   80	MARTIN LISANA, DANIELLA                 	00:02:56	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   81	FLORES PALOMO, ANGELA INES              	00:02:56	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
   82	PAREDES CEBADOR NADIA                   	00:02:56	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   83	SILVA ARANDA, LAURA                     	00:02:56	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   84	JIMENEZ SERRANO, LAURA                  	00:02:56	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   85	RAPOSO RIVAS, JIMENA                    	00:02:56	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   86	RODRIGUEZ VALLET, JADE                  	00:02:57	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   87	FORNET, CARLA DEL ROCIO                 	00:02:57	CERVANTES                     	
   88	FERNANDEZ TORRES, MARA                  	00:02:57	COMPASION                     	
   89	JIMENEZ RUBIO, CELIA                    	00:02:57	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   90	PEREZ VILCHEZ AMPARO                    	00:02:58	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   91	CAMAS GUERRA, DANIELA                   	00:02:58	ARCO NORTE                    	
   92	DIAZ GORDILLO ESTELA                    	00:02:59	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   93	AVELLANEDA GARCIA, ROCIO                	00:03:00	ARCO NORTE                    	
   94	GUTIERREZ MORALES, AFRICA               	00:03:00	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
   95	MULERO GOMEZ, AINHARA                   	00:03:01	CARLOS I                      	
   96	GRANADO TRUJILLO PAULA                  	00:03:01	GARCIA LORCA                  	
   97	RISCARDO GARCIA, DANIELA                	00:03:01	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   98	PARRADO RUBIO, MARIA                    	00:03:02	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   99	DIAZ LEONARDO, ALICIA                   	00:03:02	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  100	GARCIA GARCIA , MARTA                   	00:03:03	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  101	DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ, LAURA                  	00:03:04	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  102	GONZALEZ, YUMARA                        	00:03:04	CERVANTES                     	
  103	DIAZ BARRERA, CARMEN MARIA              	00:03:05	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  104	ROMERA ROMERO, NAIARA                   	00:03:05	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
  105	FUENTES LUQUE, JIMENA                   	00:03:05	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  106	DURAN SIVIANES HELENA                   	00:03:06	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  107	HERNANDEZ GARCIA CLARA                  	00:03:07	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  108	CARRETERO CORDERO, AROA                 	00:03:07	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  109	JURADO MOYA, LUCIA                      	00:03:08	CERVANTES                     	
  110	CASTRO VEGA ANDREA                      	00:03:08	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  111	GARCIA BUZON NAYARA                     	00:03:09	IBARBURU                      	
  112	JURADO DELGADO, IRENE                   	00:03:09	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
  113	ALCOCER BORJA LUCIA                     	00:03:10	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  114	DE MIGUEL CANTOS, NATALIA               	00:03:10	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
  115	MARTINEZ NAVARRO MARIA JOSE             	00:03:12	AMPARO                        	
  116	TARTARA PIEDRABUENA LARA                	00:03:12	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  117	MORENO MARTINEZ, MA VICTORIA            	00:03:13	CARLOS I                      	
  118	CODIGONE BAUTISTA, SOFIA                	00:03:13	ARCO NORTE                    	
  119	SILVESTRE AGUILAR, CHARO                	00:03:14	CERVANTES                     	
  120	MUŅOZ AVECILLA, DANIELA                 	00:03:14	CARLOS I                      	
  121	DIAZ SABATER, ADRIANA                   	00:03:15	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  122	ESCALANTE NAVARRO EVA                   	00:03:15	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  123	CANCELA CORRALES IRENE                  	00:03:15	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  124	RUBIALES MONTES, MENCIA                 	00:03:16	CARLOS I                      	
  125	BORREGO FERNANDEZ, NATALIA              	00:03:16	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  126	FUENTES AMAYA SARAY                     	00:03:17	IBARBURU                      	
  127	DIAZ VALERO JANIRA                      	00:03:18	AMPARO                        	
  128	MARTINEZ HARO, SOFIA                    	00:03:18	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  129	ALANIS CONESA, CLARA                    	00:03:18	CARLOS I                      	
  130	GARCIA SANTILLAN, AINHOA                	00:03:19	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  131	LOSADA GOMEZ, NOAH                      	00:03:19	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  132	RIVERA AVILES, ALICIA                   	00:03:19	ARCO NORTE                    	
  133	LEON RODRIGUEZ, AITANA                  	00:03:20	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  134	MACIAS DURAN ELSA                       	00:03:21	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  135	LAGUNA ROLDAN MARINA                    	00:03:22	ANTONIO GALA                  	
  136	ROMERO GONZALEZ ESTRELLA                	00:03:23	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  137	MASSIN LUNA, MARIA DEL MAR              	00:03:23	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  138	VIDAL DE TORRES GONZALEZ CARLA          	00:03:24	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  139	ELIGIO FERNANDEZ, MIRANDA               	00:03:27	ARCO NORTE                    	
  140	PORTAS RUIZ, ROCIO                      	00:03:28	GLORIA FUERTES                	
  141	DIAZ BARRERA, ESTEFANIA                 	00:03:29	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  142	SANTOS PEREZ, AMARA                     	00:03:29	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  143	FUENTES AMAYA NOEMI                     	00:03:30	IBARBURU                      	
  144	FERRERO NAVARRO NEREA                   	00:03:31	GARCIA LORCA                  	
  145	RUIZ ROSELLO, LAURA                     	00:03:32	CERVANTES                     	
  146	ROMERO LAO, ANA                         	00:03:35	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  147	SAENZ IGLESIA, SAIRA                    	00:03:40	DIAZ FERRERAS                 	
2009 B              MASCULINO
    1	PACHECO ALONSO, PABLO                   	00:01:44	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
    2	MORAN ARMAN, ABEL                       	00:01:46	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
    3	LOPEZ BATAN, FRANCISCO                  	00:01:47	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
    4	HIDALGO PASTRANA, JUAN MANUEL           	00:01:51	LA MOTILLA                    	
    5	JUAN JOSE                               	00:01:56	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
    6	FERERO CORTES JOSE                      	00:01:58	ORIPPO                        	
    7	GOMEZ GARRIDO, CRISTIAN                 	00:02:02	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
    8	GOMEZ ROLDAN RUBEN                      	00:02:04	VALME CORONADA                	
    9	NAVARRO PEREZ, JAIME                    	00:02:06	RAMON CARANDE                 	
   10	RODRIGUEZ MOYA, IVAN                    	00:02:07	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   11	LOZANO OJEDA, ALEJANDRO                 	00:02:09	LA LOMA                       	
   12	TORRES MEGOLLA IVAN                     	00:02:10	VALME CORONADA                	
   13	BARTUREN TRUJILLANO, ALVARO             	00:02:11	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   14	RUIZ GOMEZ, DARIO                       	00:02:12	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   15	GONZALEZ CABALLERO, ALONSO              	00:02:12	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   16	RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, JOSE MIGUEL            	00:02:12	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   17	GARCIA POZO, ALEJANDRO                  	00:02:12	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   18	JIMENEZ BLANCO, JOAQUIN                 	00:02:13	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   19	GONZALEZ HIDALGO, LORENZO               	00:02:14	LA MOTILLA                    	
   20	ROMAN LOBO ANDRES                       	00:02:15	VALME CORONADA                	
   21	TORRALBA CABEZAS, ALEJANDRO             	00:02:15	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   22	MORENO SUAREZ, DANIEL                   	00:02:16	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   23	TEVAR BENITEZ, LUCAS                    	00:02:16	LA MOTILLA                    	
   24	HERNANDEZ MORENO, MANUEL                	00:02:17	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   25	GUTIERREZ CISCAR, DANIEL                	00:02:18	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   26	VALDERRAMA PAREDES, ALEJANDRO           	00:02:19	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   27	SANCHEZ SANZ, ALVARO                    	00:02:19	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   28	SALGUERO CORRALES, ADAN                 	00:02:19	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   29	LAZARO PRADO, GONZALO                   	00:02:20	LA MOTILLA                    	
   30	RODRIGUEZ PEREA, MANUEL                 	00:02:20	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   31	MARTAGON FRANCO, DANIEL                 	00:02:21	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   32	PRIETO SANCHEZ MAURICIO                 	00:02:21	VALME CORONADA                	
   33	MARTINEZ CAMAS JUAN                     	00:02:22	VALME CORONADA                	
   34	RUEDA GUTIERREZ, ANTONIO                	00:02:22	LA LOMA                       	
   35	CALISTO CASTRO, PEDRO                   	00:02:22	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   36	LORENZO LOPEZ, ISRAEL                   	00:02:23	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   37	ESTEVEZ SEGOVIA, ALVARO                 	00:02:23	LA LOMA                       	
   38	IVAN GARCIA CASTAŅO                     	00:02:23	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   39	IBAŅEZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO                 	00:02:24	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   40	ROLDAN LOPEZ MIGUEL                     	00:02:24	VALME CORONADA                	
   41	TABARES RODRIGUEZ, JEFERSON SMITH       	00:02:24	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   42	PAZMIŅO PARRALES, LUIS                  	00:02:25	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   43	FERNANDEZ FRANCO, LUIS                  	00:02:25	LA MOTILLA                    	
   44	PEREZ ESPIGARES, SAMUEL                 	00:02:26	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   45	CORREA GARCIA, EMILIO                   	00:02:26	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   46	HIDALGO TRIGUERO, HECTOR                	00:02:27	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   47	AMORETI PONCE, DANIEL                   	00:02:27	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   48	SUAREZ ROLDAN, NACHO                    	00:02:27	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   49	PALOMO NUŅEZ, DANTE                     	00:02:28	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   50	LUIS BELLO RIVAS                        	00:02:28	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   51	BRAVO JAIME, YERAI                      	00:02:29	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   52	GOMEZ MUŅOZ, NICOLAS                    	00:02:30	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   53	XU, LEXI                                	00:02:30	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   54	MIRANDA, ABRAHAM                        	00:02:30	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   55	RUIZ, GONZALO                           	00:02:30	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   56	GONZALEZ JURADO, HUGO                   	00:02:31	LA LOMA                       	
   57	GARCIA HIDALGO, ANGEL                   	00:02:32	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   58	MARCHENA ZURITA, ALBERTO                	00:02:32	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   59	YAGO MORALES DIAS                       	00:02:32	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   60	FDEZ MALAVE, MARCOS ANDRES              	00:02:33	LA MOTILLA                    	
   61	AJENJO SIMS, JORDAN                     	00:02:33	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   62	LOPEZ PERAL, CHRISTIAN                  	00:02:33	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   63	PARRAGA NIETO, PABLO                    	00:02:33	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   64	FERNANDEZ HUERTAS, GONZALO              	00:02:34	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   65	MORILLA LOPEZ, JAIME                    	00:02:34	LA MOTILLA                    	
   66	CASTILLO MARTIN, DAVID                  	00:02:35	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   67	CORDERO MUŅOZ, ROBERTO                  	00:02:35	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   68	PORRAS GALLEGOS, ALEJANDRO              	00:02:35	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   69	BENITEZ BERLANGA, DANIEL                	00:02:36	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   70	GAMARRO MONGE SERGIO                    	00:02:36	VALME CORONADA                	
   71	MORENO TEJADA, GONZALO                  	00:02:36	LA MOTILLA                    	
   72	DOMINGUEZ MARTIN, PABLO                 	00:02:37	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   73	VALDERRAMA PAREDES, DANIEL              	00:02:37	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   74	CARICOL GARCIA, HUGO                    	00:02:38	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   75	FERNANDEZ BURGUILLOS, ALEJO             	00:02:38	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   76	DOMINGUEZ ALVAREZ, ULISES               	00:02:38	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   77	DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, PABLO              	00:02:39	LA MOTILLA                    	
   78	TOLEDO GONZALEZ, MANUEL                 	00:02:39	LA LOMA                       	
   79	COTAN BAUTISTA, JUAN LUIS               	00:02:39	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   80	RAMIREZ GUERRERO, OSCAR                 	00:02:40	LA MOTILLA                    	
   81	CASTRO, RAUL                            	00:02:41	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   82	CADIZ HEREDIA FRANCISCO                 	00:02:41	ORIPPO                        	
   83	VENEGAS TOLMACHEVA, RAFAEL              	00:02:41	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   84	JIMENEZ GOMEZ, IKER                     	00:02:41	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   85	PEREZ LOZANO, JESUS                     	00:02:42	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   86	RICHARTE CORDERO, RAUL                  	00:02:42	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   87	DAVID ALCAZAR MUŅOZ                     	00:02:43	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   88	CASTRO, ALEJANDRO                       	00:02:44	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   89	GOMEZ GONZALEZ, AITOR                   	00:02:44	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   90	HERRERA RAMIREZ, GONZALO                	00:02:44	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   91	CARRION GOMEZ, MARCOS                   	00:02:44	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   92	CORDERO ROSA, EUGENIO                   	00:02:45	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   93	COTAN MACIAS,ABEL                       	00:02:45	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   94	PARRA DIAZ, YERAI                       	00:02:46	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   95	TORRES CRUZ, MARIO                      	00:02:46	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   96	VELAZQUEZ LOPEZ DANIEL                  	00:02:47	VALME CORONADA                	
   97	PERIŅAN ROMERO, JORGE                   	00:02:48	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   98	CASTRO, RAFAEL                          	00:02:48	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   99	MUŅOZ AMUEDO, GONZALO                   	00:02:49	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  100	SALVATIERRA PEŅA, HUGO                  	00:02:50	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  101	FRANCISCO TORRES MUŅOZ                  	00:02:50	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
  102	RGUEZ ALVAREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL             	00:02:51	LA MOTILLA                    	
  103	DIAZ GUTIERREZ, JERONIMO                	00:02:51	LA MOTILLA                    	
  104	RODRIGUEZ VILLARAN, ADRIAN              	00:02:52	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  105	GARCIA MORA, PABLO                      	00:02:52	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
  106	MORENO DE LA FUENTE, VICTOR             	00:02:53	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
  107	PEREZ DEL VALLE YERAI                   	00:02:53	ORIPPO                        	
  108	DELGADO ESPAŅOL, PABLO                  	00:02:54	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  109	ALBERTO GOMEZ SERRANO                   	00:02:54	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
  110	CARRASCO DEL TORO, IVAN                 	00:02:55	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  111	BASCON SALGUERO, IVAN                   	00:02:55	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  112	GUERRERO ALVAREZ, RAMON                 	00:02:55	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  113	JURADO MARTINEZ MANUEL                  	00:02:56	VALME CORONADA                	
  114	PONCE FRANCO, ALFREDO                   	00:02:56	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  115	RODRIGUEZ-PIŅERO RUIZ, PEDRO            	00:02:56	LA MOTILLA                    	
  116	BARRIO GUERRERO, PABLO                  	00:02:58	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  117	LINARES ABASCAL, FRANCISCO              	00:02:58	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  118	CERDA VAZQUEZ, ALEJANDRO                	00:02:58	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  119	SANCHEZ QUINTANO, ESTEBAN               	00:02:58	VALME CORONADA                	
  120	ROJAS OROZCO JOSE CARLOS                	00:03:00	VALME CORONADA                	
  121	VEGA SERRANO, AITOR                     	00:03:00	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  122	BERENJENO LOZANO, BRUNO                 	00:03:04	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  123	PALOMINO PEREZ, DANIEL                  	00:03:05	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  124	BLANCO BARRERA, JUAN                    	00:03:06	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  125	RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ, CARLOS                 	00:03:07	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  126	CRUZ ORTEGA, DANIEL                     	00:03:09	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  127	SANCHEZ ORTEGA, MANUEL                  	00:03:09	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  128	GUERRA OLMEDO SAMUEL                    	00:03:09	ORIPPO                        	
  129	ALEJANDRO GOMEZ SERRANO 2.C             	00:03:10	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
  130	SANCHEZ VARELA, DAVID                   	00:03:14	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  131	DE MICHEO GUTIERREZ, MIGUEL             	00:03:18	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
  132	MAZUELOS BALLESTA, HUGO                 	00:03:56	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
2009 B              FEMENINO
    1	BUENO LOBATO, ELENA                     	00:01:53	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
    2	SEPULVEDA CHACON, CAROLINA              	00:01:55	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
    3	GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, CLAUDIA             	00:01:59	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
    4	PAULA PINEDA JIMENEZ                    	00:02:01	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
    5	DOMINGUEZ MARTIN, ALEJANDRA             	00:02:03	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
    6	COTAN MACIAS,NEIVA                      	00:02:06	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
    7	CARRILLO GARCIA-PELAYO, AMALIA          	00:02:14	RAMON CARANDE                 	
    8	RAMIREZ CASTILLO, MARTA                 	00:02:14	MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO       	
    9	ORTIZ TORRES, VALENTINA                 	00:02:15	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   10	RODRIGUEZ MORALES, ALBA                 	00:02:17	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   11	SOLIS VERDUGO, MARIA                    	00:02:17	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   12	FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, BELEN               	00:02:18	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   13	ETAYO ESCANILLA, INMACULADA             	00:02:18	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   14	JURADO TORRES, CARLOTA                  	00:02:19	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   15	VENEGAS NAVARRO, PILAR                  	00:02:19	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   16	MORON CACERES, SUSANA                   	00:02:19	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   17	REINA CARRERA, CARLOTA                  	00:02:21	LA LOMA                       	
   18	BLANCA HIDALGO PAREJA                   	00:02:21	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   19	ALCOCER TAMAYO, CARMEN                  	00:02:23	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   20	CADILLA GAGO, SOFIA                     	00:02:24	RAMON CARANDE                 	
   21	NATALIA HIDALGO PAREJA                  	00:02:24	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   22	RODRIGO MUŅOZ, ELVIRA                   	00:02:25	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   23	COTAN BORRERO, CARLA                    	00:02:25	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   24	LOPEZ SANCHEZ, CLAUDIA                  	00:02:25	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   25	DOMINGUEZ LLANOS, SILVANA               	00:02:25	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   26	GARCIA SANTANA, ZENIA                   	00:02:26	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   27	OLIVA GARCIA, MARIA REYES               	00:02:27	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   28	CELIA SOLLA MARQUEZ                     	00:02:28	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   29	LOPEZ CARVAJAL, IRENE                   	00:02:28	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   30	SOUSA TRIGO, ALEXANDRA                  	00:02:29	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   31	GARCIA SEQUENA, CARMEN                  	00:02:30	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   32	GARCIA BARBERO, ANA                     	00:02:30	VALME CORONADA                	
   33	OLIVIA BAL LUQUE                        	00:02:31	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   34	DEL CAMPO ARENAS, AMANDA                	00:02:32	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   35	LOPEZ BEGINES LUCIA                     	00:02:32	VALME CORONADA                	
   36	MARQUEZ, ARIADNA                        	00:02:33	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   37	RODRIGUEZ VACA, AINHOA                  	00:02:34	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   38	ROCIO DURAN GARCIA                      	00:02:35	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   39	KARIM SAFAR, YASMIN                     	00:02:36	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   40	RUEDA SANCHEZ, DANIELA                  	00:02:36	RAMON CARANDE                 	
   41	BARRIO RAMOS, PAULA                     	00:02:37	LA MOTILLA                    	
   42	OJEDA LECHUGA, LORETO                   	00:02:37	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   43	BERMUDEZ HITOS, ANGELA                  	00:02:37	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   44	CALLES, MARIA ANTONIA                   	00:02:38	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   45	RODRIGUEZ PALMA, MARTA                  	00:02:38	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   46	BENJUMEA ALVAREZ NATALIA                	00:02:39	LA MOTILLA                    	
   47	MORENO SANTACRUZ, CARLA                 	00:02:39	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   48	MENENDEZ ZAMBRANO ALYS                  	00:02:39	VALME CORONADA                	
   49	MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ, MARIA               	00:02:40	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   50	VAZQUEZ ORTEGA, CARLA                   	00:02:41	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   51	LOPEZ PEDREGOSA SUSANA                  	00:02:41	VALME CORONADA                	
   52	RIVAS RUIZ DE CASTRO, VALENTINA         	00:02:42	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   53	CORONILLA PIŅERO, AITANA                	00:02:42	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   54	ORTEGA PIŅERA, NATALIA                  	00:02:42	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   55	FALCES MUŅOZ, BLANCA                    	00:02:43	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   56	MAYO GALAN, EVA                         	00:02:44	LA MOTILLA                    	
   57	TRIGO TORIBIO, MIRIAM                   	00:02:44	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   58	GONZALEZ DIEZ, CARMEN                   	00:02:44	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   59	BARRERA CLEARY AARAN                    	00:02:44	VALME CORONADA                	
   60	MARQUEZ MARTIN, ROCIO                   	00:02:45	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   61	MAURANDI TERRERO, ZAMARA                	00:02:45	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   62	GALLART VIDAL, LAURA                    	00:02:46	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   63	LOPEZ PEDREGOSA MA DEL MAR              	00:02:46	VALME CORONADA                	
   64	CALLEJA MUŅOZ, NOA                      	00:02:46	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   65	PONCE CADENAS, LAURA                    	00:02:47	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   66	CANALEJO LUNA DEL CARMEN                	00:02:47	VALME CORONADA                	
   67	SIMON BARCELO, NAYRA                    	00:02:47	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   68	GOMEZ LOPEZ, CRISTINA                   	00:02:48	LA LOMA                       	
   69	COLLADO CARDENAS, MIRIAM                	00:02:48	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   70	RUIZ SANCHEZ, DANIELA                   	00:02:49	MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO       	
   71	LEA ESLAVA, JACQUELINE CHRISTI          	00:02:50	LA MOTILLA                    	
   72	GARCIA RINCON LUCIA                     	00:02:51	VALME CORONADA                	
   73	VELLA ESPINOSA, AINARA                  	00:02:51	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   74	VAZQUEZ INFANTES, VANESSA               	00:02:52	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   75	TORRALBA CABEZAS, LUCIA                 	00:02:52	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   76	BARRAGAN JIMENEZ, ISABEL                	00:02:53	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   77	RODRIGUEZ DIAZ, MARTA                   	00:02:53	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   78	RUIZ GOMEZ CARMEN                       	00:02:54	VALME CORONADA                	
   79	ACOSTA HEREDIA CARMEN                   	00:02:54	ORIPPO                        	
   80	GOMEZ LOZANO, ROSA                      	00:02:54	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   81	DE LA SOLA CABRERA BLANCA               	00:02:55	VALME CORONADA                	
   82	HIDALGO TRIGUERO, ESTRELLA              	00:02:55	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   83	JIMENEZ MORENO, ANA                     	00:02:56	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   84	MORALES FERNANDEZ, ANA                  	00:02:56	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   85	TORRES SORIANO, NAIARA                  	00:02:56	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
   86	SANDOVAL RUBIO, DANISSE                 	00:02:57	RAMON CARANDE                 	
   87	MARTIN GALLEGO CELIA                    	00:02:57	VALME CORONADA                	
   88	AMEUR, DINA                             	00:02:57	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   89	GONZALEZ, ALEXANDRA                     	00:02:57	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   90	CARRERA SEVILLA, MARIA                  	00:02:58	RAMON CARANDE                 	
   91	VARELA SANCHEZ AINARA                   	00:02:58	VALME CORONADA                	
   92	GARCIA AROCA CARMEN                     	00:02:58	VALME CORONADA                	
   93	FERNANDEZ GUERRA, CRISTINA              	00:02:59	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   94	CALLE, GABRIELA                         	00:02:59	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   95	DE BENITO FUENTES, HELENA               	00:02:59	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   96	NAVARRO MARIN MA PILAR                  	00:02:59	VALME CORONADA                	
   97	FUENTES LAZARO, BLANCA                  	00:03:00	LA MOTILLA                    	
   98	MACHO, MARTA                            	00:03:00	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   99	PEREIRA HEREDIA, ESTHER                 	00:03:01	LA MOTILLA                    	
  100	SEGIN RODRIGUEZ, AITANA                 	00:03:01	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  101	PEREZ MARTIN, ANGELA                    	00:03:01	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
  102	CORDERO, LOLA                           	00:03:01	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
  103	RAMOS SANCHEZ, PAULA                    	00:03:02	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  104	SEVILLA BORRERO, DANIELA                	00:03:02	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  105	XIA, ANYI                               	00:03:02	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  106	LEON ZAMBRUNO, AROA                     	00:03:03	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  107	JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ MARINA                	00:03:03	VALME CORONADA                	
  108	TRUJILLO MEIS, CARMEN                   	00:03:03	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  109	AREAL REY, NOEMI                        	00:03:04	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  110	ACOSTA VAZQUEZ, MARTINA                 	00:03:04	LA LOMA                       	
  111	BERNAL DIAZ, ZAHARA                     	00:03:04	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  112	AREAL LADRON DE GUEVARA, MARTA          	00:03:04	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  113	RODRIGUEZ DEL PINO, DANIELA             	00:03:05	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
  114	RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ, ELENA                	00:03:05	MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO       	
  115	GUERRERO VALLE, ANA ELVIRA              	00:03:05	LA LOMA                       	
  116	BELEŅO DEL RIO, GISELA                  	00:03:05	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  117	DELGADO BARBERO, CELIA                  	00:03:06	MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO       	
  118	TERUEL PEREZ, ELISABETH                 	00:03:07	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  119	LOZANO DORADO, ADRIANA                  	00:03:07	LA MOTILLA                    	
  120	GARCIA PEREZ, ESPERANZA                 	00:03:08	RAMON CARANDE                 	
  121	VELASCO SANCHEZ ELENA                   	00:03:08	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
  122	ESPADA PEREZ, GEMA                      	00:03:08	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  123	MEJIAS ARRANZ, ALICIA                   	00:03:09	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
  124	PAYAN CORONILLA, IRIS                   	00:03:09	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  125	GARCIA ROMAN, MARIA                     	00:03:10	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  126	UTRERA SANCHEZ, LYDIA                   	00:03:11	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  127	FLORES MARCHENA, CLAUDIA                	00:03:12	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  128	SANTIAGO SURIEL, CARMEN                 	00:03:13	LA MOTILLA                    	
  129	MARTINEZ GRACIA, LAURA                  	00:03:13	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
  130	DIANA CASELLAS RUIZ                     	00:03:13	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
  131	MORENO NOYA, BEATRIZ                    	00:03:14	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  132	NOELIA RGUEZ ALEJO                      	00:03:15	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
  133	BAYO DOMINGUEZ, PAULA                   	00:03:15	LA MOTILLA                    	
  134	MENDOZA USAGRE, LUCIA                   	00:03:19	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  135	ZAYAS MORENO, ROCIO                     	00:03:20	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  136	ESTEVEZ ZAMORA, NAZARET                 	00:03:23	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  137	CRESPO COPADO, NOELIA                   	00:03:25	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  138	ANTUNEZ MUŅOZ, YASSMIN                  	00:03:26	RAMON CARANDE                 	
  139	RUIZ RUEDA, JENNIFER                    	00:03:27	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  140	VELA LOPEZ, NURIA                       	00:03:28	LA LOMA                       	
  141	PEREZ DURAN, MARIA JOSE                 	00:03:29	MAESTRO JOSE VARELA           	
  142	RESTITUTO JIMENEZ, CLAUDIA              	00:03:30	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  143	GARCIA VICTORIA, NATALIA                	00:03:38	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  144	ORTEGA DIAZ, MARIA                      	00:03:39	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  145	MADROŅAL RIOS, CLAUDIA                  	00:03:40	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  146	ROMERO BORREGUERO, AROA                 	00:03:41	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  147	JIMENEZ PLIEGO, ESTEFANIA               	00:03:43	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  148	CARRASCO SANCHEZ, DANIELA               	00:03:44	MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO       	
  149	MARTIN PAJUELO, CRISTINA                	00:03:44	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
  150	ALANIS CARRERA LUCIA                    	00:03:57	VALME CORONADA                	
                                

 


Página principal   |  Marzo 2017   |  Principio de la página  |