Página principal   |  Marzo 2022  |                                                                           

                                                                               


XXXVII CARRERA POPULAR SAN JOSÉ


LA RINCONADA (SEVILLA) - 13-03-2022

Distancia:   11.000 metros

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  SENIOR           M     52   RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ JOSE ANTONIO          00:38:26  03:29   17,17   00:00:00        0                                 
    2      2      1  MASTER B         M     64   GOMEZ MORGAZ MANUEL                     00:38:56  03:32   16,95   00:00:30      141   CCRD FERROVIARIOS             
    3      3      1  MASTER A         M    135   RODRIGUEZ MONTERO JUAN MANUEL           00:38:57  03:32   16,94   00:00:31      146   AM PEGATE AHI                 
    4      4      1  MASTER C         M     46   CASTILLO LIMON FRANCISCO                00:39:46  03:36   16,60   00:01:20      369                                 
    5      5      2  MASTER C         M     46   VAZQUEZ GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL             00:40:14  03:39   16,40   00:01:48      492   CA RINCONADA                  
    6      6      2  MASTER B         M     64   TORRES QUINTERO DAVID                   00:40:16  03:39   16,39   00:01:50      501   LINCE BONARES                 
    7      7      3  MASTER B         M     64   HARO CASTILLA JOAQUIN                   00:40:20  03:40   16,36   00:01:54      518   CA RINCONADA                  
    8      8      2  MASTER A         M    135   SANCHEZ PINEDA LORENZO                  00:40:40  03:41   16,23   00:02:14      604                                 
    9      9      2  SENIOR           M     52   GARCIA LARREA ALFONSO                   00:40:47  03:42   16,18   00:02:21      634                                 
   10     10      1  JUNIOR           M      9   PEREZ PEREZ JESUS MANUEL                00:41:16  03:45   15,99   00:02:50      755   CA GAIA                       
   11     11      4  MASTER B         M     64   CALZADA VELASCO JUAN                    00:41:23  03:45   15,95   00:02:57      784   CD TALAI                      
   12     12      3  MASTER A         M    135   DIAZ CARMONA FRANCISCO JAVIER           00:41:24  03:45   15,94   00:02:58      788   CA RINCONADA                  
   13     13      5  MASTER B         M     64   VENEGAS MORENO FERNANDO                 00:41:26  03:46   15,93   00:03:00      796                                 
   14     14      4  MASTER A         M    135   JIMENEZ MOLINA DIEGO ALBERTO            00:41:37  03:47   15,86   00:03:11      841   AM PEGATE AHI                 
   15     15      3  SENIOR           M     52   LORA GARRE JOSE MARIA                   00:41:41  03:47   15,83   00:03:15      858   CD OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE       
   16     16      5  MASTER A         M    135   BERNABE CENTENO ALEJANDRO               00:42:25  03:51   15,56   00:03:59    1.033                                 
   17     17      3  MASTER C         M     46   CONDE NARANJO MIGUEL ANGEL              00:42:31  03:51   15,52   00:04:05    1.056   AM PEGATE AHI                 
   18     18      6  MASTER A         M    135   PEREZ ALCAUZA ALEJANDRO GUZMAN          00:42:32  03:52   15,52   00:04:06    1.060   CA RINCONADA                  
   19     19      6  MASTER B         M     64   LIGERO CANO MANUEL                      00:42:47  03:53   15,43   00:04:21    1.118   ATLETAS DELITE                
   20     20      7  MASTER A         M    135   MACHIO DIAZ JUAN ANTONIO                00:42:54  03:54   15,38   00:04:28    1.145                                 
   21     21      4  MASTER C         M     46   RIVERA MOREJON FRANCISCO JAVIER         00:42:54  03:54   15,38   00:04:28    1.145   CDA CAMAS                     
   22     22      5  MASTER C         M     46   RODRIGUEZ CORTIJO EMILIO                00:43:06  03:55   15,31   00:04:40    1.191   CA LOS PICAITOS               
   23     23      4  SENIOR           M     52   NIETO CABRERA JOSE MANUEL               00:43:08  03:55   15,30   00:04:42    1.199   CA RINCONADA                  
   24     24      5  SENIOR           M     52   NIEVES ROMERO JUAN MANUEL               00:43:09  03:55   15,30   00:04:43    1.202                                 
   25     25      8  MASTER A         M    135   JIMENEZ LEON DAVID                      00:43:14  03:55   15,27   00:04:48    1.221   CA GAIA                       
   26     26      9  MASTER A         M    135   CEPERO LOBATO JOSE MANUEL               00:43:25  03:56   15,20   00:04:59    1.263                                 
   27     27      2  JUNIOR           M      9   MUÑOZ GUERRERO ALEJANDRO                00:43:26  03:56   15,20   00:05:00    1.266                                 
   28     28     10  MASTER A         M    135   RODRIGUEZ POSTIGO MANUEL                00:43:27  03:57   15,19   00:05:01    1.270   TURDETANIA                    
   29     29     11  MASTER A         M    135   CRUZ MARTINEZ JOSE MANUEL               00:43:32  03:57   15,16   00:05:06    1.289   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
   30     30      1  MASTER E         M     23   LUNA DOMINGO FRANCISCO                  00:43:36  03:57   15,14   00:05:10    1.304   AM PEGATE AHI                 
   31     31      6  SENIOR           M     52   BORRALLO SERNA CRISTIAN                 00:43:40  03:58   15,11   00:05:14    1.318   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
   32     32     12  MASTER A         M    135   GARCIA DONCEL ANTONIO                   00:43:48  03:58   15,07   00:05:22    1.348   CA LOS VELOCES                
   33     33      7  SENIOR           M     52   CABRERA CATALAN ANTONIO                 00:43:53  03:59   15,04   00:05:27    1.366   CD OHMIO D ARAHAL             
   34     34     13  MASTER A         M    135   FALCON FAJARDO JULIO                    00:43:54  03:59   15,03   00:05:28    1.370   CA VISO                       
   35     35     14  MASTER A         M    135   LEON GONZALEZ ANTONIO JESUS             00:43:58  03:59   15,01   00:05:32    1.384   CA LOS PICAITOS               
   36     36     15  MASTER A         M    135   GRANDE MONTERO RAFAEL                   00:43:59  03:59   15,01   00:05:33    1.388   CA LOS PICAITOS               
   37     37      7  MASTER B         M     64   GIRON LOPEZ EDUARDO                     00:44:00  04:00   15,00   00:05:34    1.392   ESQUIVEL                      
   38     38     16  MASTER A         M    135   SUAREZ BARRALES JOSE MIGUEL             00:44:02  04:00   14,99   00:05:36    1.399   CDA CAMAS                     
   39     39      8  SENIOR           M     52   LOPEZ FLORES DAVID                      00:44:05  04:00   14,97   00:05:39    1.410   CDA CAMAS                     
   40     40     17  MASTER A         M    135   HIDALGO BRAVO ALEJANDRO                 00:44:06  04:00   14,97   00:05:40    1.413   CDA CAMAS                     
   41     41      1  MASTER D         M     20   BARBOSA JOAO                            00:44:07  04:00   14,96   00:05:41    1.417   CLUB LUSITANO                 
   42     42     18  MASTER A         M    135   JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ DAVID                 00:44:07  04:00   14,96   00:05:41    1.417   CA GAIA                       
   43     43     19  MASTER A         M    135   GUIJARRO RUFO RAFAEL                    00:44:26  04:02   14,85   00:06:00    1.485   CA ORIPPO                     
   44     44     20  MASTER A         M    135   GUTIERREZ GOMEZ JUAN D DIOS             00:44:30  04:02   14,83   00:06:04    1.500   CDA CAMAS                     
   45     45      6  MASTER C         M     46   MORENO DIAZ MANUEL                      00:44:32  04:02   14,82   00:06:06    1.507                                 
   46     46      9  SENIOR           M     52   REJO MAQUEDA VICENTE                    00:44:43  04:03   14,76   00:06:17    1.546   CD OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE       
   47     47     10  SENIOR           M     52   RICO SANCHEZ MANUEL JESUS               00:45:00  04:05   14,67   00:06:34    1.605   CA VISO                       
   48     48     21  MASTER A         M    135   PORTILLO CASTILLERO JOSE                00:45:12  04:06   14,60   00:06:46    1.647   CD OHMIO D ARAHAL             
   49     49     22  MASTER A         M    135   LOPEZ DIEZ MOISES                       00:45:17  04:07   14,57   00:06:51    1.664   AM PEGATE AHI                 
   50     50     11  SENIOR           M     52   AMADOR FERNANDEZ ANTONIO                00:45:18  04:07   14,57   00:06:52    1.667                                 
   51     51     12  SENIOR           M     52   SIERRA NARANJO RUBEN                    00:45:32  04:08   14,49   00:07:06    1.715                                 
   52     52     23  MASTER A         M    135   RAMIREZ MARQUEZ CARLOS                  00:45:49  04:09   14,41   00:07:23    1.773   CA LOS PICAITOS               
   53     53     24  MASTER A         M    135   MARTINEZ SANCHEZ ROBERTO                00:45:53  04:10   14,38   00:07:27    1.786   AM PEGATE AHI                 
   54     54     13  SENIOR           M     52   GUTIERREZ D LA CUEVA FRANCISCO RAMON    00:45:55  04:10   14,37   00:07:29    1.793                                 
   55     55     25  MASTER A         M    135   GONZALEZ MARQUEZ JOSE DOLORES           00:45:59  04:10   14,35   00:07:33    1.806   CA CUATROCAMINOS              
   56     56      8  MASTER B         M     64   VAZQUEZ DORADO ELADIO                   00:46:06  04:11   14,32   00:07:40    1.829                                 
   57     57     26  MASTER A         M    135   CAMPOS JAREÑO FRANCIS                   00:46:08  04:11   14,31   00:07:42    1.836   CA BRENES                     
   58     58     27  MASTER A         M    135   RUIZ TORRES DANIEL                      00:46:09  04:11   14,30   00:07:43    1.839                                 
   59     59     28  MASTER A         M    135   GAMBOA MALDONADO ALFREDO                00:46:11  04:11   14,29   00:07:45    1.846   CD OHMIO D ARAHAL             
   60     60     29  MASTER A         M    135   NUÑEZ SANCHEZ JUAN ANTONIO              00:46:13  04:12   14,28   00:07:47    1.853   CD OHMIO D ARAHAL             
   61     61      7  MASTER C         M     46   MALDONADO GALLEGO JUAN MANUEL           00:46:20  04:12   14,24   00:07:54    1.876                                 
   62     62     30  MASTER A         M    135   PORTILLO BRENES FRANCISCO               00:46:25  04:13   14,22   00:07:59    1.892   CD OHMIO D ARAHAL             
   63     63     31  MASTER A         M    135   ESCOBAR LOPEZ ANTONIO                   00:46:34  04:14   14,17   00:08:08    1.921                                 
   64     64      9  MASTER B         M     64   ESPINOSA GARCIA PEDRO                   00:46:36  04:14   14,16   00:08:10    1.928   CD BNK RUNNERS                
   65     65     32  MASTER A         M    135   CLAVIJO GUERRERO JOSE MANUEL            00:46:47  04:15   14,11   00:08:21    1.963   CA OSSET                      
   66     66     33  MASTER A         M    135   BERNABEU GARCIA RUBEN                   00:46:47  04:15   14,11   00:08:21    1.963   CA OSSET                      
   67     67     34  MASTER A         M    135   RUIZ CASTILLO DAVID                     00:46:55  04:15   14,07   00:08:29    1.989   LOS LATITAS                   
   68     68     10  MASTER B         M     64   SANCHEZ VARGAS GABI                     00:47:05  04:16   14,02   00:08:39    2.021   CA CUATROCAMINOS              
   69     69     11  MASTER B         M     64   MUÑOZ HERRERA MANUEL                    00:47:12  04:17   13,98   00:08:46    2.043                                 
   70     70     12  MASTER B         M     64   PEREZ ILLANGUA ANTONIO MANUEL           00:47:18  04:18   13,95   00:08:52    2.062   AM PEGATE AHI                 
   71     71     14  SENIOR           M     52   GAVILAN ARROYO FRANCISCO                00:47:19  04:18   13,95   00:08:53    2.065   CC TOCINA-LOS ROSALES         
   72     72     35  MASTER A         M    135   CIUDAD GENIZ ANTONIO                    00:47:20  04:18   13,94   00:08:54    2.068   CD OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE       
   73     73     13  MASTER B         M     64   GARRIDO RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO MANUEL        00:47:20  04:18   13,94   00:08:54    2.068   CA TIRA PALANTE               
   74     74     14  MASTER B         M     64   RICO RODRIGUEZ CANDIDO                  00:47:21  04:18   13,94   00:08:55    2.071   VILLAVERDE RUNNING            
   75     75     15  MASTER B         M     64   MARTINEZ MARTIN JOSE ANTONIO            00:47:24  04:18   13,92   00:08:58    2.081   AM PEGATE AHI                 
   76     76      2  MASTER D         M     20   MAYORGA JIMENEZ FRANCISCO               00:47:26  04:18   13,91   00:09:00    2.087   AM PEGATE AHI                 
   77     77      8  MASTER C         M     46   GOMEZ REGORDAN CRISTOBAL                00:47:27  04:18   13,91   00:09:01    2.090   AM PEGATE AHI                 
   78     78     15  SENIOR           M     52   HIDALGO DELGADO ANTONIO JOSE            00:47:30  04:19   13,89   00:09:04    2.100   CA RINCONADA                  
   79     79      9  MASTER C         M     46   GOMEZ MANCHA FERNANDO                   00:47:31  04:19   13,89   00:09:05    2.103                                 
   80     80      3  MASTER D         M     20   GONZALEZ PARRA ANTONIO                  00:47:43  04:20   13,83   00:09:17    2.140   AM PEGATE AHI                 
   81     81     36  MASTER A         M    135   JIMENEZ GARCIA CARLOS                   00:47:49  04:20   13,80   00:09:23    2.159                                 
   82     82     16  MASTER B         M     64   CABELLO LAGUNA ENRIQUE                  00:47:53  04:21   13,78   00:09:27    2.171   CA ASTIGI                     
   83     83     37  MASTER A         M    135   CASADO PARADA CARLOS                    00:48:02  04:22   13,74   00:09:36    2.198                                 
   84     84     38  MASTER A         M    135   CERRALBO CHAMIZO FRANCISCO JAVIER       00:48:03  04:22   13,74   00:09:37    2.202   CD OHMIO D ARAHAL             
   85     85     10  MASTER C         M     46   REINA CARREÑO LUIS                      00:48:10  04:22   13,70   00:09:44    2.223   CA ORIPPO                     
   86     86      4  MASTER D         M     20   LUQUE ARROYO BENITO                     00:48:20  04:23   13,66   00:09:54    2.253                                 
   87     87      2  MASTER E         M     23   LEBRATO MARTINEZ FRANCISCO              00:48:25  04:24   13,63   00:09:59    2.268   CD TURDETANIA                 
   88     88     17  MASTER B         M     64   MARTIN FERNANDEZ ANTONIO MANUEL         00:48:32  04:24   13,60   00:10:06    2.289   AM PEGATE AHI                 
   89     89     39  MASTER A         M    135   DOMINGUEZ POYATO JUAN MANUEL            00:48:40  04:25   13,56   00:10:14    2.313                                 
   90     90     16  SENIOR           M     52   PEREZ CASTILLO JOSE                     00:48:41  04:25   13,56   00:10:15    2.316   VILLAVERDE RUNNING            
   91     91     18  MASTER B         M     64   BORRERO RODRIGUEZ DAVIS                 00:48:42  04:25   13,55   00:10:16    2.319   LOS LEGENDARIOS               
   92     92     17  SENIOR           M     52   CARO AYALA FRANCISCO                    00:48:48  04:26   13,52   00:10:22    2.337                                 
   93     93     40  MASTER A         M    135   GARCIA GALISTEO RAFAEL                  00:48:55  04:26   13,49   00:10:29    2.357                                 
   94     94     41  MASTER A         M    135   FERIA CUEVAS JOAQUIN                    00:48:58  04:27   13,48   00:10:32    2.366   EL ARBOL                      
   95     95     42  MASTER A         M    135   ALVAREZ CARNICER FRANCISCO JAVIER       00:49:02  04:27   13,46   00:10:36    2.378                                 
   96     96     43  MASTER A         M    135   GALLARDO ANDRADE DANIEL                 00:49:08  04:28   13,43   00:10:42    2.396                                 
   97     97     44  MASTER A         M    135   HERNANDEZ AGUILAR JAVIER                00:49:16  04:28   13,40   00:10:50    2.419                                 
   98     98     45  MASTER A         M    135   MESTA RODRIGUEZ PEDRO JOSE              00:49:21  04:29   13,37   00:10:55    2.433   CA CUATROCAMINOS              
   99     99     11  MASTER C         M     46   FAUSTINO DOS SANTOS LUIS MANUEL         00:49:28  04:29   13,34   00:11:02    2.454   CLUB LUSITANO                 
  100    100      5  MASTER D         M     20   GARCIA ALMAGRO MANUEL JESUS             00:49:41  04:31   13,28   00:11:15    2.491   CD OHMIO D ARAHAL             
  101    101     12  MASTER C         M     46   SERRADILLA SOLIS JOSE                   00:49:42  04:31   13,28   00:11:16    2.494                                 
  102    102     13  MASTER C         M     46   LOPEZ OLIVA MANUEL                      00:49:45  04:31   13,27   00:11:19    2.502   BEERRUNNERSSEVILLA            
  103    103     18  SENIOR           M     52   TRINIDAD HERNANDEZ MIGUEL               00:49:46  04:31   13,26   00:11:20    2.505                                 
  104    104     19  MASTER B         M     64   CORDERO ROSA MANUEL                     00:49:50  04:31   13,24   00:11:24    2.516   CD OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE       
  105    105     46  MASTER A         M    135   MIRANDA ESCUDERO IVAN                   00:49:52  04:32   13,24   00:11:26    2.522   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  106    106     19  SENIOR           M     52   DELGADO BENITEZ JOSE ANTONIO            00:49:53  04:32   13,23   00:11:27    2.525                                 
  107      1      1  MASTER B         F     15   ORTIZ LUNA ANA                          00:49:59  04:32   13,20   00:11:33    2.542   DEPORTEANDO POR UTRERA        
  108    107     47  MASTER A         M    135   CHICON MORENO JUAN                      00:50:00  04:32   13,20   00:11:34    2.545   DEPORTEANDO POR UTRERA        
  109    108     48  MASTER A         M    135   NARBONA FERNANDEZ JESUS                 00:50:06  04:33   13,17   00:11:40    2.562                                 
  110    109     49  MASTER A         M    135   NAVARRETE CANTERO ANTONIO JUAN          00:50:07  04:33   13,17   00:11:41    2.564                                 
  111    110     20  SENIOR           M     52   OLIVEROS LIÑAN FCO JOSE                 00:50:07  04:33   13,17   00:11:41    2.564   CA TIRA PALANTE               
  112    111     14  MASTER C         M     46   RODRIGUEZ GALLEGO RAFAEL                00:50:15  04:34   13,13   00:11:49    2.587                                 
  113    112     50  MASTER A         M    135   MERINO GONZALEZ VICTORIANO              00:50:16  04:34   13,13   00:11:50    2.590                                 
  114    113     15  MASTER C         M     46   REY MAESTRE SERVANDO                    00:50:18  04:34   13,12   00:11:52    2.595                                 
  115    114     51  MASTER A         M    135   GALAN RODRIGUEZ RAFAEL                  00:50:19  04:34   13,12   00:11:53    2.598                                 
  116    115     52  MASTER A         M    135   LUCAS CORTES RICARDO                    00:50:19  04:34   13,12   00:11:53    2.598                                 
  117    116     20  MASTER B         M     64   CORDOBES OTERO ANTONIO JAVIER           00:50:22  04:34   13,10   00:11:56    2.606   CA ASTIGI                     
  118    117      3  MASTER E         M     23   MORENO JIMENEZ ABELARDO                 00:50:24  04:34   13,10   00:11:58    2.612   CA GAIA                       
  119    118     21  MASTER B         M     64   CACERES BELMONTE FRANCISCO              00:50:26  04:35   13,09   00:12:00    2.617   AM PEGATE AHI                 
  120      2      1  MASTER A         F     28   RUIZ SPINOLA EMILIA                     00:50:28  04:35   13,08   00:12:02    2.623   CDA CAMAS                     
  121    119     53  MASTER A         M    135   CARMONA HERNANDEZ MANUEL                00:50:31  04:35   13,06   00:12:05    2.631   AM PEGATE AHI                 
  122    120     21  SENIOR           M     52   SOLANO CINTADO ALEJANDRO                00:50:31  04:35   13,06   00:12:05    2.631   CD OHMIO D ARAHAL             
  123    121     22  MASTER B         M     64   CORBACHO CRUZADO ANTONIO                00:50:32  04:35   13,06   00:12:06    2.634                                 
  124    122     16  MASTER C         M     46   MUÑOZ MARTIN JOSE ANTONIO               00:50:34  04:35   13,05   00:12:08    2.639   CA GAIA                       
  125    123     54  MASTER A         M    135   ROSENDO PRADO DAVID                     00:50:39  04:36   13,03   00:12:13    2.653   CA GAIA                       
  126    124      4  MASTER E         M     23   VALENTE CARLOS                          00:50:46  04:36   13,00   00:12:20    2.672   CLUB LUSITANO                 
  127      3      1  MASTER C         F     10   MONTERO DOMENECH AFRICA                 00:50:48  04:37   12,99   00:12:22    2.678   CA BRENES                     
  128    125     17  MASTER C         M     46   SANCHEZ PARRA RAFAEL                    00:50:49  04:37   12,99   00:12:23    2.681   CA BRENES                     
  129    126      6  MASTER D         M     20   CRESPO LOPEZ ANTONIO                    00:50:54  04:37   12,97   00:12:28    2.694   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
  130    127      3  JUNIOR           M      9   RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ DANIEL                  00:50:56  04:37   12,96   00:12:30    2.700   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  131    128      5  MASTER E         M     23   LORA LOPEZ MANUEL                       00:50:59  04:38   12,95   00:12:33    2.708   CD OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE       
  132    129     18  MASTER C         M     46   CONDE FERNANDEZ ANDRES                  00:51:08  04:38   12,91   00:12:42    2.732                                 
  133    130     22  SENIOR           M     52   ARMELLONES RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO MANUEL     00:51:09  04:39   12,90   00:12:43    2.735   CD OHMIO D ARAHAL             
  134    131     55  MASTER A         M    135   CALERA ARTEAGA ANDRES                   00:51:10  04:39   12,90   00:12:44    2.737                                 
  135    132     56  MASTER A         M    135   GONZALEZ GARCIA DAVID                   00:51:11  04:39   12,89   00:12:45    2.740                                 
  136    133     57  MASTER A         M    135   GAMBOA LOPEZ FRANCISCO                  00:51:12  04:39   12,89   00:12:46    2.743                                 
  137    134      6  MASTER E         M     23   PAEZ CAÑO MIGUEL                        00:51:13  04:39   12,89   00:12:47    2.746                                 
  138      4      1  SENIOR           F      9   CRESPO NAVARRO ANA MARIA                00:51:25  04:40   12,84   00:12:59    2.778   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
  139    135     23  MASTER B         M     64   ESCALERA CASTRO MIGUEL ANGEL            00:51:26  04:40   12,83   00:13:00    2.780   CD HISPATRAIL                 
  140    136     24  MASTER B         M     64   ESCUDERO CASTELLANO JOSE JOAQUIN        00:51:27  04:40   12,83   00:13:01    2.783   CD HISPATRAIL                 
  141    137     19  MASTER C         M     46   CORDERO DL POZO ANGEL                   00:51:27  04:40   12,83   00:13:01    2.783                                 
  142    138     58  MASTER A         M    135   DOMINGUEZ RUIZ FERNANDO                 00:51:31  04:41   12,81   00:13:05    2.794                                 
  143    139     20  MASTER C         M     46   CONTRERAS GUERRERO JOSE MARIA           00:51:34  04:41   12,80   00:13:08    2.802                                 
  144    140     25  MASTER B         M     64   RUEDA BUZA RAUL                         00:51:38  04:41   12,78   00:13:12    2.812   CARMORUNNERS                  
  145    141      4  JUNIOR           M      9   QUINTA DOÑORO SAMUEL                    00:51:38  04:41   12,78   00:13:12    2.812                                 
  146    142     59  MASTER A         M    135   LOPEZ DELGADO DAVID                     00:51:40  04:41   12,77   00:13:14    2.817   AM PEGATE AHI                 
  147      5      2  MASTER A         F     28   MAQUEDA RICA M. DOLORES                 00:51:41  04:41   12,77   00:13:15    2.820   AM PEGATE AHI                 
  148    143     60  MASTER A         M    135   ARAGON JIMENEZ JOSE                     00:51:43  04:42   12,76   00:13:17    2.825   CA RINCONADA                  
  149    144     61  MASTER A         M    135   AVILA ROMERO DAVID                      00:51:51  04:42   12,73   00:13:25    2.846   CD LEONES CARMONA             
  150    145     62  MASTER A         M    135   HILARIO JORGE                           00:51:53  04:43   12,72   00:13:27    2.852   CLUB LUSITANO                 
  151    146     63  MASTER A         M    135   GAGO GALAN ANTONIO                      00:51:53  04:43   12,72   00:13:27    2.852   CD BNK RUNNERS                
  152    147     26  MASTER B         M     64   ANAYA CAMPOS FRANCISCO JAVIER           00:52:06  04:44   12,67   00:13:40    2.885                                 
  153    148     64  MASTER A         M    135   HERNANDEZ ZAMBRANO MANUEL               00:52:12  04:44   12,64   00:13:46    2.901                                 
  154    149     65  MASTER A         M    135   SANTANA GARRIDO JUAN CARLOS             00:52:21  04:45   12,61   00:13:55    2.924                                 
  155      6      2  SENIOR           F      9   PRIETO VARGAS PAULA                     00:52:22  04:45   12,60   00:13:56    2.927                                 
  156      7      3  MASTER A         F     28   GARRIDO GOMEZ RAQUEL                    00:52:26  04:46   12,59   00:14:00    2.937   LOS LENTOS D TORREBLANCA      
  157    150     66  MASTER A         M    135   GOMEZ SANTOS ANTONIO DAVID              00:52:27  04:46   12,58   00:14:01    2.940   CA LAS AGUILAS                
  158    151     23  SENIOR           M     52   PADILLA MAIRENA JOAQUIN                 00:52:29  04:46   12,58   00:14:03    2.945   LOS LENTOS D TORREBLANCA      
  159    152     21  MASTER C         M     46   DATO DATO MANUEL                        00:52:32  04:46   12,56   00:14:06    2.952                                 
  160    153     67  MASTER A         M    135   BLANCO DURAN ANTONIO JOSE               00:52:39  04:47   12,54   00:14:13    2.970                                 
  161    154     22  MASTER C         M     46   GUERRERO CORNEJO ALFREDO                00:52:50  04:48   12,49   00:14:24    2.998                                 
  162    155     68  MASTER A         M    135   MORON PAEZ CARLOS JAVIER                00:53:03  04:49   12,44   00:14:37    3.031                                 
  163    156     69  MASTER A         M    135   GARCIA RIOJA DAVID                      00:53:03  04:49   12,44   00:14:37    3.031   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  164    157      7  MASTER E         M     23   DIAZ PEREA JUAN MANUEL                  00:53:07  04:49   12,43   00:14:41    3.041                                 
  165    158     27  MASTER B         M     64   MITCHELL LOPEZ MANUEL                   00:53:12  04:50   12,41   00:14:46    3.053                                 
  166    159     23  MASTER C         M     46   MOLINA BARNETO RAMON                    00:53:13  04:50   12,40   00:14:47    3.056   CDA CAMAS                     
  167    160     24  MASTER C         M     46   MARQUEZ CORONADO CARLOS                 00:53:16  04:50   12,39   00:14:50    3.063   LOS LEGENDARIOS               
  168    161      7  MASTER D         M     20   DELGADO CARRASQUILLA FRANCISCO JAVIER   00:53:19  04:50   12,38   00:14:53    3.071   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  169    162     70  MASTER A         M    135   CASTRO ALMAYONES JOAQUIN                00:53:32  04:52   12,33   00:15:06    3.103   CD LEONES CARMONA             
  170    163     24  SENIOR           M     52   GAGO LOPEZ JOAQUIN                      00:53:32  04:52   12,33   00:15:06    3.103   CA GAIA                       
  171    164      8  MASTER D         M     20   SANCHEZ CABRERA SILVESTRE               00:53:41  04:52   12,29   00:15:15    3.125                                 
  172    165     25  SENIOR           M     52   JIMENEZ MONTAÑO JOSE CARLOS             00:53:43  04:53   12,29   00:15:17    3.130                                 
  173    166     71  MASTER A         M    135   CANO ALEJANDRE ALVARO                   00:53:47  04:53   12,27   00:15:21    3.139                                 
  174    167     25  MASTER C         M     46   ROMERO BRAVO MIGUEL ANGEL               00:53:53  04:53   12,25   00:15:27    3.154                                 
  175    168     72  MASTER A         M    135   GARCIA MORENO ANTONIO                   00:53:53  04:53   12,25   00:15:27    3.154                                 
  176    169     73  MASTER A         M    135   DAZA VELEZ RAFAEL                       00:53:55  04:54   12,24   00:15:29    3.159                                 
  177    170     74  MASTER A         M    135   CEBALLOS CASTAÑO SERGIO                 00:53:57  04:54   12,23   00:15:31    3.164                                 
  178    171     75  MASTER A         M    135   LORA RUIZ MANUEL                        00:53:57  04:54   12,23   00:15:31    3.164                                 
  179      8      1  MASTER D         F      3   JURADO BENITEZ MARIA DL CARMEN          00:53:58  04:54   12,23   00:15:32    3.166   CA ORIPPO                     
  180    172      8  MASTER E         M     23   SANCHEZ JIMENEZ JOSE CARLOS             00:53:59  04:54   12,23   00:15:33    3.169   CA ORIPPO                     
  181    173     76  MASTER A         M    135   MUÑOZ SANCHEZ DANIEL                    00:54:00  04:54   12,22   00:15:34    3.171                                 
  182    174     28  MASTER B         M     64   MARTIN PARRA JUAN ANTONIO               00:54:20  04:56   12,15   00:15:54    3.219   CD OHMIO D ARAHAL             
  183    175     29  MASTER B         M     64   SERRANO RODRIGUEZ DAVID                 00:54:23  04:56   12,14   00:15:57    3.226                                 
  184    176     77  MASTER A         M    135   TORAL JIMENEZ MARCO AURELIO             00:54:27  04:57   12,12   00:16:01    3.236                                 
  185    177     30  MASTER B         M     64   NUÑEZ TENORIO MARCOS                    00:54:28  04:57   12,12   00:16:02    3.238                                 
  186    178     78  MASTER A         M    135   MORENO NUÑEZ JORGE                      00:54:28  04:57   12,12   00:16:02    3.238   CA GAIA                       
  187    179     79  MASTER A         M    135   AGUILAR RUIZ FRANCISCO JAVIER           00:54:32  04:57   12,10   00:16:06    3.248                                 
  188    180     80  MASTER A         M    135   RODRIGUEZ DL TORO JOSE ANTONIO          00:54:35  04:57   12,09   00:16:09    3.255                                 
  189    181      9  MASTER D         M     20   MARTINS JOSE                            00:54:35  04:57   12,09   00:16:09    3.255                                 
  190    182     81  MASTER A         M    135   ZARAGOZA CASCADO FRANCISCO              00:54:55  04:59   12,02   00:16:29    3.302                                 
  191    183     26  SENIOR           M     52   HERNANDEZ GALLARDO ANGEL LUIS           00:55:06  05:00   11,98   00:16:40    3.327                                 
  192    184     82  MASTER A         M    135   TORES FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO MIGUEL        00:55:08  05:00   11,97   00:16:42    3.332                                 
  193    185     83  MASTER A         M    135   GOMEZ PULIDO SALVADOR                   00:55:10  05:00   11,96   00:16:44    3.337                                 
  194    186     84  MASTER A         M    135   MOLINA RODRIGUEZ ALFONSO                00:55:10  05:00   11,96   00:16:44    3.337   CD BNK RUNNERS                
  195    187     85  MASTER A         M    135   ESCOBAR GUERRERO ANTONIO JOSE           00:55:13  05:01   11,95   00:16:47    3.343                                 
  196      9      3  SENIOR           F      9   MENDEZ PRADA VERONICA                   00:55:15  05:01   11,95   00:16:49    3.348                                 
  197    188     86  MASTER A         M    135   PEREZ CABALLERO MANUEL                  00:55:21  05:01   11,92   00:16:55    3.362                                 
  198    189     26  MASTER C         M     46   JEREZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE IGNACIO            00:55:29  05:02   11,90   00:17:03    3.380                                 
  199    190     31  MASTER B         M     64   OGAZON ZARAZAGA JAIME                   00:55:31  05:02   11,89   00:17:05    3.385                                 
  200     10      4  SENIOR           F      9   BOCANEGRA MARQUEZ ROSARIO               00:55:31  05:02   11,89   00:17:05    3.385   CA BRENES                     
  201    191     87  MASTER A         M    135   MAQUEDA NAVARRO ESTEBAN                 00:55:31  05:02   11,89   00:17:05    3.385   CA BRENES                     
  202    192     27  MASTER C         M     46   COBO HEREDIA MANUEL ANTONIO             00:55:32  05:02   11,88   00:17:06    3.387   GIRON BIKE-CANTINA ZAPATA     
  203    193      9  MASTER E         M     23   DE VICENTE PEREZ AGUSTIN                00:55:35  05:03   11,87   00:17:09    3.394   AMIGOS DL PARQUE M. LUISA     
  204     11      2  MASTER C         F     10   VALENTE SILVIA                          00:55:42  05:03   11,85   00:17:16    3.410   CLUB LUSITANO                 
  205    194     88  MASTER A         M    135   CAMPOS BURGOS ANGEL                     00:55:43  05:03   11,85   00:17:17    3.412                                 
  206     12      4  MASTER A         F     28   LOPEZ ANDRES MARIA JOSE                 00:55:45  05:04   11,84   00:17:19    3.417   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  207    195     28  MASTER C         M     46   BEJAR PRADO JUAN MIGUEL                 00:55:48  05:04   11,83   00:17:22    3.424                                 
  208    196     89  MASTER A         M    135   CHECA FERRIZ JOSE MANUEL                00:55:53  05:04   11,81   00:17:27    3.435   CDA ESQUIVEL                  
  209    197     32  MASTER B         M     64   GALIANO SANCHEZ JUAN RICARDO            00:55:54  05:04   11,81   00:17:28    3.437                                 
  210    198     33  MASTER B         M     64   GOMEZ LINARES JOSE MANUEL               00:55:57  05:05   11,80   00:17:31    3.444   CA RINCONADA                  
  211    199     27  SENIOR           M     52   ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ MANUEL JESUS            00:56:08  05:06   11,76   00:17:42    3.469                                 
  212    200     90  MASTER A         M    135   COPANO LORENZANA FELIPE                 00:56:12  05:06   11,74   00:17:46    3.477   CA BRENES                     
  213     13      2  MASTER D         F      3   GARCIA JIMENEZ OLGA MARIA               00:56:14  05:06   11,74   00:17:48    3.482   UNION ATLETICA SAN FERNANDO   
  214    201     28  SENIOR           M     52   SANCHEZ ESTEVEZ PEDRO                   00:56:18  05:07   11,72   00:17:52    3.491   CA HASEKURA                   
  215    202     10  MASTER E         M     23   GRILLO CVUENDA JUAN                     00:56:23  05:07   11,71   00:17:57    3.502   CA LOS PICAITOS               
  216    203     34  MASTER B         M     64   TACON REINA MANUEL                      00:56:24  05:07   11,70   00:17:58    3.504                                 
  217    204     29  SENIOR           M     52   GUZMAN IVANOVICH DAVID                  00:56:25  05:07   11,70   00:17:59    3.506                                 
  218    205     35  MASTER B         M     64   CORREA CARRILLO JUAN MANUEL             00:56:34  05:08   11,67   00:18:08    3.526   CORRECAMINOS ALWAYS           
  219    206     91  MASTER A         M    135   ORTEGA VALERO MIGUEL ANGEL              00:56:35  05:08   11,66   00:18:09    3.528                                 
  220    207     29  MASTER C         M     46   CUEVAS NARANJO MANUEL                   00:56:36  05:08   11,66   00:18:10    3.531   CLUB TRIATLON LAURUS GOALKERS 
  221    208     92  MASTER A         M    135   BLANCO BURGOS BERNABE                   00:56:42  05:09   11,64   00:18:16    3.544                                 
  222    209     30  SENIOR           M     52   RAMIREZ RENDON ANTONIO                  00:56:52  05:10   11,61   00:18:26    3.566   CD ILIPENSE                   
  223    210     36  MASTER B         M     64   DELGADO PONCE JOSE ABEL                 00:56:55  05:10   11,60   00:18:29    3.572                                 
  224     14      5  MASTER A         F     28   GONZALEZ MARTIN DESIREE                 00:57:06  05:11   11,56   00:18:40    3.596   CA RINCONADA                  
  225    211     93  MASTER A         M    135   SANTI RONNIE MICHAEL                    00:57:07  05:11   11,56   00:18:41    3.598                                 
  226    212     31  SENIOR           M     52   RODENAS MARTIN CARLOS                   00:57:17  05:12   11,52   00:18:51    3.620                                 
  227    213     32  SENIOR           M     52   CARRILLO CARREÑO CHRISTIAN              00:57:24  05:13   11,50   00:18:58    3.635   CA RINCONADA                  
  228    214     94  MASTER A         M    135   ROJAS RUIZ FELIX                        00:57:25  05:13   11,49   00:18:59    3.637                                 
  229     15      6  MASTER A         F     28   BEJARANO BENITEZ MARIA JOSE             00:57:29  05:13   11,48   00:19:03    3.645   CD OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE       
  230    215     30  MASTER C         M     46   GARCIA FERNANDEZ DAVID                  00:57:29  05:13   11,48   00:19:03    3.645                                 
  231    216     95  MASTER A         M    135   CARRERO HOLGADO FRANCISCO LUIS          00:57:38  05:14   11,45   00:19:12    3.665                                 
  232     16      3  MASTER C         F     10   JURADO BENITEZ PAQUI                    00:57:38  05:14   11,45   00:19:12    3.665   CA ORIPPO                     
  233    217     10  MASTER D         M     20   GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ RAFAEL              00:57:39  05:14   11,45   00:19:13    3.667                                 
  234    218     96  MASTER A         M    135   SANCHEZ GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL             00:57:42  05:14   11,44   00:19:16    3.673   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  235    219     97  MASTER A         M    135   RICA CASTILLO JOAQUIN                   00:57:42  05:14   11,44   00:19:16    3.673   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  236     17      2  MASTER B         F     15   ALCOBA CALAHORRA ISABEL MARIA           00:57:47  05:15   11,42   00:19:21    3.684   CIUDAD D LEPE                 
  237    220     98  MASTER A         M    135   OSUNA FERNANDEZ FERNANDO                00:57:50  05:15   11,41   00:19:24    3.690   CD HIJOS DL VIENTO            
  238    221     99  MASTER A         M    135   ESCOTO CANTON ANTONIO ENRIQUE           00:57:52  05:15   11,41   00:19:26    3.694                                 
  239     18      5  SENIOR           F      9   MURO HIDALGO CONCEPCION                 00:57:54  05:15   11,40   00:19:28    3.698                                 
  240    222    100  MASTER A         M    135   HEREDIA LIMA MIGUEL                     00:57:55  05:15   11,40   00:19:29    3.700                                 
  241    223    101  MASTER A         M    135   ONUOHA PASCAL                           00:58:00  05:16   11,38   00:19:34    3.711                                 
  242    224     37  MASTER B         M     64   NUÑEZ MUÑOZ JESUS ANGEL                 00:58:00  05:16   11,38   00:19:34    3.711                                 
  243    225     11  MASTER D         M     20   LEON HANS FELIX                         00:58:02  05:16   11,37   00:19:36    3.715   CA LOS PICAITOS               
  244     19      3  MASTER B         F     15   GOMEZ VEGA ALICIA                       00:58:08  05:17   11,35   00:19:42    3.728                                 
  245    226      5  JUNIOR           M      9   SANCHEZ ESTEVEZ ALVARO                  00:58:11  05:17   11,34   00:19:45    3.734                                 
  246    227    102  MASTER A         M    135   MONAGO MERINO MATIAS                    00:58:14  05:17   11,33   00:19:48    3.740                                 
  247     20      7  MASTER A         F     28   GARCIA RIO DEL LAURA                    00:58:14  05:17   11,33   00:19:48    3.740   CA RINCONADA                  
  248     21      8  MASTER A         F     28   ARIAS PARADA ERICA GUISELA              00:58:15  05:17   11,33   00:19:49    3.742                                 
  249    228     38  MASTER B         M     64   AGUILAR ARIZA MANUEL                    00:58:17  05:17   11,32   00:19:51    3.746   LOS LATITAS                   
  250    229     39  MASTER B         M     64   YEBENES CLAVIJO JOSE ANTONIO            00:58:18  05:18   11,32   00:19:52    3.748                                 
  251    230     40  MASTER B         M     64   CANTON PULIDO CLAUDIO                   00:58:18  05:18   11,32   00:19:52    3.748                                 
  252    231     33  SENIOR           M     52   FLORES GONZALEZ ANTONIO                 00:58:21  05:18   11,31   00:19:55    3.755                                 
  253    232     34  SENIOR           M     52   JIMENEZ LAGARES JOSE ANGEL              00:58:21  05:18   11,31   00:19:55    3.755                                 
  254    233     35  SENIOR           M     52   LOPEZ SANCHEZ CARLOS                    00:58:25  05:18   11,30   00:19:59    3.763                                 
  255    234     31  MASTER C         M     46   CASTILLO JURADO FRANCISCO               00:58:26  05:18   11,29   00:20:00    3.765   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  256    235    103  MASTER A         M    135   RODRIGUEZ MARTIN RAFAEL                 00:58:27  05:18   11,29   00:20:01    3.767   CD OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE       
  257     22      4  MASTER C         F     10   BORREGO RUIZ ALMUDENA                   00:58:28  05:18   11,29   00:20:02    3.769                                 
  258    236     41  MASTER B         M     64   GARCIA DIAZ JUAN JOSE                   00:58:28  05:18   11,29   00:20:02    3.769                                 
  259    237     36  SENIOR           M     52   GALLARDO GARRIDO ALBERTO                00:58:29  05:19   11,29   00:20:03    3.771                                 
  260    238    104  MASTER A         M    135   RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO JOSE ANGEL           00:58:34  05:19   11,27   00:20:08    3.781                                 
  261    239      6  JUNIOR           M      9   FRANCO TERRIZA CARLOS                   00:58:53  05:21   11,21   00:20:27    3.820   CD ILIPENSE                   
  262    240     37  SENIOR           M     52   CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ PABLO                00:58:56  05:21   11,20   00:20:30    3.826   CA LAS AGUILAS                
  263    241    105  MASTER A         M    135   BERMUDO PASCUAL FERNANDO                00:59:03  05:22   11,18   00:20:37    3.841                                 
  264    242    106  MASTER A         M    135   BARREIRO MEDINA CRISTIAN                00:59:05  05:22   11,17   00:20:39    3.845                                 
  265    243     42  MASTER B         M     64   PEÑA JIMENEZ RAFAEL                     00:59:05  05:22   11,17   00:20:39    3.845   CDA ESQUIVEL                  
  266     23      9  MASTER A         F     28   BREA MORILO YESSICA                     00:59:06  05:22   11,17   00:20:40    3.847                                 
  267     24     10  MASTER A         F     28   MORON GOMEZ ARACELI                     00:59:06  05:22   11,17   00:20:40    3.847                                 
  268     25      4  MASTER B         F     15   ARROYO GOMEZ ALICIA                     00:59:09  05:22   11,16   00:20:43    3.853   CD HISPATRAIL                 
  269    244    107  MASTER A         M    135   CAMACHO CAMERO MANUEL                   00:59:12  05:22   11,15   00:20:46    3.859                                 
  270     26     11  MASTER A         F     28   COLLADO MARTIN PASTORA SUSANA           00:59:12  05:22   11,15   00:20:46    3.859   CA LAS AGUILAS                
  271    245     38  SENIOR           M     52   MAILLO GARCIA ENRIQUE                   00:59:13  05:23   11,15   00:20:47    3.861   CA LAS AGUILAS                
  272    246    108  MASTER A         M    135   EL GHALI BEN KHALI ABDERRAHMANE         00:59:15  05:23   11,14   00:20:49    3.865   CARROS D FUEGO                
  273    247    109  MASTER A         M    135   BONILLA BAENA ANTONIO                   00:59:16  05:23   11,14   00:20:50    3.867                                 
  274    248     43  MASTER B         M     64   HENS AGUADO MANUEL                      00:59:24  05:24   11,11   00:20:58    3.883                                 
  275    249     11  MASTER E         M     23   VARGAS LORA JOSE MARIA                  00:59:28  05:24   11,10   00:21:02    3.891                                 
  276     27      5  MASTER B         F     15   VEGA UCLES ROCIO                        00:59:32  05:24   11,09   00:21:06    3.899                                 
  277    250     44  MASTER B         M     64   RODRIGUEZ BAEZ JOSE LUIS                00:59:39  05:25   11,06   00:21:13    3.913                                 
  278     28      1  JUNIOR           F      5   VERGARA GOMEZ LAURA                     00:59:43  05:25   11,05   00:21:17    3.920   CA GAIA                       
  279    251     12  MASTER D         M     20   VALENCIA AVILA MAUEL                    00:59:43  05:25   11,05   00:21:17    3.920   CA GAIA                       
  280    252     45  MASTER B         M     64   CODER MARTINEZ ENRIQUE                  00:59:46  05:26   11,04   00:21:20    3.926                                 
  281    253     46  MASTER B         M     64   SUAREZ CANO JOSE MIGUEL                 00:59:49  05:26   11,03   00:21:23    3.932   CDA CAMAS                     
  282    254     39  SENIOR           M     52   CABALLO FABO ANTONIO                    00:59:52  05:26   11,02   00:21:26    3.938                                 
  283    255    110  MASTER A         M    135   NAVARRO GARCIA PEDRO                    00:59:57  05:27   11,01   00:21:31    3.948                                 
  284    256     12  MASTER E         M     23   SANTANA GARCIA ANTONIO                  00:59:58  05:27   11,01   00:21:32    3.950   CA GAIA                       
  285    257     40  SENIOR           M     52   RAMOS DURAN FRANCISCO MANUEL            01:00:04  05:27   10,99   00:21:38    3.962                                 
  286    258     13  MASTER E         M     23   NAVARRO TALAVERA ALFONSO                01:00:05  05:27   10,98   00:21:39    3.964   CD NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES    
  287    259     47  MASTER B         M     64   PEREZ CHIRINO CRISTOBAL                 01:00:14  05:28   10,96   00:21:48    3.981                                 
  288    260    111  MASTER A         M    135   COLLADO MEDINA JOSE MANUEL              01:00:15  05:28   10,95   00:21:49    3.983                                 
  289     29     12  MASTER A         F     28   JIMENEZ MONTAÑO M. CARMEN               01:00:15  05:28   10,95   00:21:49    3.983                                 
  290     30      6  MASTER B         F     15   CORDERO BARRAGAN M. ANGELES             01:00:16  05:28   10,95   00:21:50    3.985                                 
  291     31      5  MASTER C         F     10   CORDERO GALLARDO MARIA ANTONIA          01:00:16  05:28   10,95   00:21:50    3.985                                 
  292    261     13  MASTER D         M     20   BARRERA RAMOS MIGUEL ANGEL              01:00:17  05:28   10,95   00:21:51    3.987   CA RINCONADA                  
  293    262     32  MASTER C         M     46   LEAL VICENTE FRANCISCO                  01:00:21  05:29   10,94   00:21:55    3.995                                 
  294    263     14  MASTER E         M     23   ESPEJO VELAZQUEZ ADRIAN                 01:00:25  05:29   10,92   00:21:59    4.002   CA CUATROCAMINOS              
  295    264     33  MASTER C         M     46   SANCHEZ BAYON JUAN                      01:00:26  05:29   10,92   00:22:00    4.004   CA CUATROCAMINOS              
  296     32      6  SENIOR           F      9   BARRERO CAMBIL BEATRIZ                  01:00:33  05:30   10,90   00:22:07    4.018                                 
  297    265     34  MASTER C         M     46   RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ RAUL ESTEBAN          01:00:34  05:30   10,90   00:22:08    4.020                                 
  298     33      6  MASTER C         F     10   HERRERA MENDEZ MARIA JOSE               01:00:37  05:30   10,89   00:22:11    4.026                                 
  299    266     48  MASTER B         M     64   SANCHEZ GARCIA JOSE ANTONIO             01:00:40  05:30   10,88   00:22:14    4.031                                 
  300    267    112  MASTER A         M    135   PADILLA NAVARRO SERGIO                  01:00:40  05:30   10,88   00:22:14    4.031                                 
  301    268     15  MASTER E         M     23   GUTIERREZ BORREGERO DOMINGO             01:00:52  05:32   10,84   00:22:26    4.054   CA RINCONADA                  
  302    269     49  MASTER B         M     64   MARTINEZ CHAMORRO MIGUEL ANGEL          01:00:56  05:32   10,83   00:22:30    4.062   CA TIRA PALANTE               
  303     34     13  MASTER A         F     28   MOLINA SANDOVAL M. JOSE                 01:00:57  05:32   10,83   00:22:31    4.064                                 
  304     35      7  MASTER B         F     15   MARTIN GARCIA ADORACION                 01:00:58  05:32   10,83   00:22:32    4.066                                 
  305    270     16  MASTER E         M     23   MELLADO VICO JOSE RAMON                 01:01:00  05:32   10,82   00:22:34    4.069   AD KRONOS                     
  306    271    113  MASTER A         M    135   MARTINEZ CABEZAS DAVID                  01:01:00  05:32   10,82   00:22:34    4.069   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  307    272    114  MASTER A         M    135   CALLEJA LAHERA JOSE MARIA               01:01:02  05:32   10,81   00:22:36    4.073                                 
  308    273     41  SENIOR           M     52   OROZCO ESCALONA SAMUEL                  01:01:02  05:32   10,81   00:22:36    4.073                                 
  309    274     50  MASTER B         M     64   GONZALEZ BENJUMEA ANTONIO               01:01:04  05:33   10,81   00:22:38    4.077   CA GAIA                       
  310    275    115  MASTER A         M    135   JODAR FLORES SANTIAGO                   01:01:04  05:33   10,81   00:22:38    4.077                                 
  311     36     14  MASTER A         F     28   JURADO NAVAJAS MARIA DOLORES            01:01:06  05:33   10,80   00:22:40    4.081   CA LOS VELOCES                
  312    276     51  MASTER B         M     64   FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ JOSE LUIS            01:01:07  05:33   10,80   00:22:41    4.083   CD DESAFIO DUCHENNE           
  313    277     35  MASTER C         M     46   BARRERO ORTEGA IGNACIO MATIAS           01:01:08  05:33   10,80   00:22:42    4.085                                 
  314    278     36  MASTER C         M     46   CAMBIL SANCHEZ JOSE ENRIQUE             01:01:09  05:33   10,79   00:22:43    4.086                                 
  315    279    116  MASTER A         M    135   AROCA RAMOS LUIS                        01:01:11  05:33   10,79   00:22:45    4.090                                 
  316     37     15  MASTER A         F     28   POLO LOPEZ M. ISABEL                    01:01:13  05:33   10,78   00:22:47    4.094                                 
  317     38     16  MASTER A         F     28   HENS AGUADO MA ISABEL                   01:01:14  05:34   10,78   00:22:48    4.096                                 
  318     39      3  MASTER D         F      3   CASTAÑO OLGA                            01:01:20  05:34   10,76   00:22:54    4.107   CA LAS AGUILAS                
  319    280     17  MASTER E         M     23   TELLEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE ANTONIO           01:01:21  05:34   10,76   00:22:55    4.109   CA LAS AGUILAS                
  320    281     52  MASTER B         M     64   SANCHEZ PINEDA JOSE ANTONIO             01:01:24  05:34   10,75   00:22:58    4.115                                 
  321     40      7  MASTER C         F     10   POYATO NIETO CARMEN                     01:01:28  05:35   10,74   00:23:02    4.122   CD AMATE RUNNERS              
  322    282    117  MASTER A         M    135   NAVOZ MARIN SERGIO                      01:01:29  05:35   10,73   00:23:03    4.124                                 
  323    283     53  MASTER B         M     64   REVERTO TARAVILLA DANIEL                01:01:29  05:35   10,73   00:23:03    4.124                                 
  324     41      1  MASTER E         F      2   CARRERA CAYUSO ISABEL                   01:01:34  05:35   10,72   00:23:08    4.133   AMIGOS DL PARQUE M. LUISA     
  325     42      2  JUNIOR           F      5   RUIZ ESPINO ANGELA                      01:01:38  05:36   10,71   00:23:12    4.141                                 
  326     43      8  MASTER C         F     10   LUQUE SALAS CRISTINA                    01:01:41  05:36   10,70   00:23:15    4.146   CA CUATROCAMINOS              
  327    284     54  MASTER B         M     64   MOYA PUCH FRANCISCO JAVIER              01:01:47  05:37   10,68   00:23:21    4.157                                 
  328    285     55  MASTER B         M     64   FERNANDEZ PLANA RAUL                    01:01:48  05:37   10,68   00:23:22    4.159                                 
  329    286    118  MASTER A         M    135   MALDONADO MARQUEZ ISRAEL                01:01:51  05:37   10,67   00:23:25    4.165                                 
  330    287    119  MASTER A         M    135   ALVAREZ ROMERO IVAN                     01:01:56  05:37   10,66   00:23:30    4.174                                 
  331    288     42  SENIOR           M     52   MONDRAGON GARCIA JOSE LUIS              01:02:28  05:40   10,57   00:24:02    4.232                                 
  332    289     43  SENIOR           M     52   NAVARRO DAMAS JOSE MANUEL               01:02:30  05:40   10,56   00:24:04    4.236                                 
  333    290     56  MASTER B         M     64   HURTADO GARCIA FRANCISCO JAVIER         01:02:36  05:41   10,54   00:24:10    4.247                                 
  334     44      8  MASTER B         F     15   RUFO MUÑOZ MARIAN                       01:02:38  05:41   10,54   00:24:12    4.250                                 
  335    291     37  MASTER C         M     46   GUTIERREZ LEON FRANCISCO                01:02:41  05:41   10,53   00:24:15    4.256   ALMONAZAR RUNNERS             
  336    292     14  MASTER D         M     20   CARDENETE CASADO FRANCISCO              01:02:42  05:42   10,53   00:24:16    4.257                                 
  337    293     38  MASTER C         M     46   BARRACA ESTEBAN MANUEL ANDRES           01:02:49  05:42   10,51   00:24:23    4.270                                 
  338    294    120  MASTER A         M    135   REINA VAZQUEZ DIEGO JOSE                01:03:03  05:43   10,47   00:24:37    4.295                                 
  339     45     17  MASTER A         F     28   DELGADO RODRIGUEZ ANA MARINA            01:03:03  05:43   10,47   00:24:37    4.295                                 
  340    295    121  MASTER A         M    135   ESTEVEZ FLORIDO FRANCISCO JAVIER        01:03:21  05:45   10,42   00:24:55    4.326                                 
  341     46      9  MASTER B         F     15   LOPEZ MAQUEDA ISABEL                    01:03:22  05:45   10,42   00:24:56    4.328   CA GAIA                       
  342     47     18  MASTER A         F     28   PEREZ TOVAR PEPI                        01:03:23  05:45   10,41   00:24:57    4.330   CA GAIA                       
  343    296     57  MASTER B         M     64   ALCARAZ PELEGRINA JOSE MANUEL           01:03:40  05:47   10,37   00:25:14    4.360                                 
  344    297    122  MASTER A         M    135   SERRATO FERNANDEZ JULIO                 01:03:46  05:47   10,35   00:25:20    4.370                                 
  345    298    123  MASTER A         M    135   LISSEN JESUS                            01:03:51  05:48   10,34   00:25:25    4.379                                 
  346     48     19  MASTER A         F     28   SANCHEZ SOBRINO MERCEDES                01:03:52  05:48   10,33   00:25:26    4.380                                 
  347    299     58  MASTER B         M     64   ARREBOLA PEREZ FELICIANO                01:03:52  05:48   10,33   00:25:26    4.380                                 
  348    300    124  MASTER A         M    135   NAVARRO TINOCO DARIO                    01:03:54  05:48   10,33   00:25:28    4.384                                 
  349     49     20  MASTER A         F     28   PEDROS FUENTES PAOLA PATRICIA           01:03:57  05:48   10,32   00:25:31    4.389                                 
  350    301     18  MASTER E         M     23   GAMBOA SEGURA JOSE MARIA                01:04:04  05:49   10,30   00:25:38    4.401   CD OHMIO D ARAHAL             
  351    302     44  SENIOR           M     52   TRIGUEROS PORTILLO BENJAMIN             01:04:04  05:49   10,30   00:25:38    4.401   CD OHMIO D ARAHAL             
  352     50     21  MASTER A         F     28   GUZMAN IVANOVICH MARIA                  01:04:11  05:50   10,28   00:25:45    4.413   LOS LENTOS D TORREBLANCA      
  353    303    125  MASTER A         M    135   DE VEGA ESPINOSA DAVID                  01:04:11  05:50   10,28   00:25:45    4.413                                 
  354    304      7  JUNIOR           M      9   LOPEZ MOVILLA MANUEL                    01:04:36  05:52   10,22   00:26:10    4.456                                 
  355    305     59  MASTER B         M     64   MAGRANS GARCIA JAVIER                   01:04:47  05:53   10,19   00:26:21    4.474                                 
  356    306    126  MASTER A         M    135   NIETO GIL IVAN                          01:04:48  05:53   10,19   00:26:22    4.476                                 
  357    307     39  MASTER C         M     46   LEON DIAZ PEDRO NICOLAS                 01:04:48  05:53   10,19   00:26:22    4.476   LOS LEGENDARIOS               
  358    308     40  MASTER C         M     46   CARO LORA FERNANDO                      01:04:58  05:54   10,16   00:26:32    4.493                                 
  359    309     41  MASTER C         M     46   JIMENEZ ALIAS MANUEL                    01:05:11  05:55   10,13   00:26:45    4.514                                 
  360    310      8  JUNIOR           M      9   MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO               01:05:26  05:56   10,09   00:27:00    4.539                                 
  361    311     60  MASTER B         M     64   MUÑOZ RUIZ JORGE                        01:05:27  05:57   10,08   00:27:01    4.541                                 
  362     51     10  MASTER B         F     15   PEREA JIMENEZ ALICIA                    01:05:28  05:57   10,08   00:27:02    4.542   LOS LENTOS D TORREBLANCA      
  363     52     11  MASTER B         F     15   REINOSO LOBATO RAQUEL                   01:05:36  05:57   10,06   00:27:10    4.555                                 
  364     53      9  MASTER C         F     10   PEREZ SERRADILLA PASTORA                01:05:46  05:58   10,04   00:27:20    4.572                                 
  365    312     19  MASTER E         M     23   MARTINEZ ROMERA MIGUEL                  01:05:51  05:59   10,02   00:27:25    4.580   CA TIRA PALANTE               
  366    313     45  SENIOR           M     52   CAÑO DELGADO FRANCISCO JAVIER           01:05:52  05:59   10,02   00:27:26    4.581   LOS CAÑO                      
  367    314     15  MASTER D         M     20   CAÑO DL VALLE FRANCISCO JAVIER          01:05:53  05:59   10,02   00:27:27    4.583   LOS CAÑO                      
  368     54     22  MASTER A         F     28   NOGALES BARRIONUEVO SARA                01:06:04  06:00    9,99   00:27:38    4.601   CA LAS AGUILAS                
  369     55      3  JUNIOR           F      5   DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ESPERANZA           01:06:07  06:00    9,98   00:27:41    4.606   CA RINCONADA                  
  370     56      4  JUNIOR           F      5   MORALES BASALLOTE JULIA                 01:06:07  06:00    9,98   00:27:41    4.606   CA RINCONADA                  
  371    315     42  MASTER C         M     46   ROSALES JIMENEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER        01:06:12  06:01    9,97   00:27:46    4.614   ULTRAFONDO ESTERAS D MEDINACEL
  372     57     23  MASTER A         F     28   CALVO SORIA ROCIO                       01:06:12  06:01    9,97   00:27:46    4.614                                 
  373    316     43  MASTER C         M     46   RODRIGUEZ D LA OSA FRANCISCO JAVIER     01:06:13  06:01    9,97   00:27:47    4.615   ULTRAFONDO ESTERAS D MEDINACEL
  374    317    127  MASTER A         M    135   MENA BENITEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER           01:06:14  06:01    9,96   00:27:48    4.617   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  375    318     61  MASTER B         M     64   GOMEZ COBOS MIGUEL ANGEL                01:06:14  06:01    9,96   00:27:48    4.617   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  376    319    128  MASTER A         M    135   CARDENAS BENITEZ JUAN                   01:06:16  06:01    9,96   00:27:50    4.620                                 
  377    320     16  MASTER D         M     20   GARCIA MIGUEL ANTONIO                   01:06:19  06:01    9,95   00:27:53    4.625                                 
  378    321     46  SENIOR           M     52   GARCIA HINESTROSA ANTONIO DANIEL        01:06:19  06:01    9,95   00:27:53    4.625                                 
  379    322     17  MASTER D         M     20   SALAS MORALES JUAN MANUEL               01:06:20  06:01    9,95   00:27:54    4.627   DEPORTEMANIA CXM              
  380     58     24  MASTER A         F     28   GUTIERREZ ANTEQUERA VANESA              01:06:28  06:02    9,93   00:28:02    4.639   CA GAIA                       
  381     59      2  MASTER E         F      2   REPISO MUÑOZ ENCARNACION                01:06:29  06:02    9,93   00:28:03    4.641   CA RINCONADA                  
  382    323     18  MASTER D         M     20   PAREJO GARRIDO ANTONIO                  01:06:29  06:02    9,93   00:28:03    4.641   CA GAIA                       
  383     60     12  MASTER B         F     15   FIGUERAS CAMACHO M. MILAGROS            01:06:48  06:04    9,88   00:28:22    4.671                                 
  384    324    129  MASTER A         M    135   PRADO FOLK JAVIER ALEJANDRO             01:06:51  06:04    9,87   00:28:25    4.676                                 
  385    325     20  MASTER E         M     23   SILVA PROENZA EDUARDO                   01:06:57  06:05    9,86   00:28:31    4.685                                 
  386     61      7  SENIOR           F      9   GUTIERREZ MONTERO MONICA                01:07:00  06:05    9,85   00:28:34    4.690                                 
  387    326     47  SENIOR           M     52   CARO RIVAS RAUL                         01:07:01  06:05    9,85   00:28:35    4.692                                 
  388    327     48  SENIOR           M     52   VAZQUEZ GERENA LUIS                     01:07:07  06:06    9,83   00:28:41    4.701   TRIATLON ISBILYA              
  389     62      8  SENIOR           F      9   PONCE RODRIGUEZ SARA                    01:07:10  06:06    9,83   00:28:44    4.706                                 
  390    328     62  MASTER B         M     64   DELGADO SALAZAR JUAN MARIA              01:07:36  06:08    9,76   00:29:10    4.746                                 
  391     63     25  MASTER A         F     28   CAMACHO SANCHEZ REMEDIOS DL PILAR       01:07:44  06:09    9,74   00:29:18    4.758   VERTICALERAS                  
  392    329     63  MASTER B         M     64   GALIANO SANCHEZ ANDRES                  01:07:47  06:09    9,74   00:29:21    4.763                                 
  393     64     13  MASTER B         F     15   RICA CASTILLO SUSANA                    01:08:14  06:12    9,67   00:29:48    4.804   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  394    330     49  SENIOR           M     52   DIAZ CARDENAS MIGUEL ANGEL              01:08:21  06:12    9,66   00:29:55    4.815                                 
  395    331     50  SENIOR           M     52   DIAZ CARDENAS JESUS                     01:08:21  06:12    9,66   00:29:55    4.815   CA RINCONADA                  
  396    332     21  MASTER E         M     23   GANDARA GONZALEZ FRANCISCO JOSE         01:08:22  06:12    9,65   00:29:56    4.816   CA RINCONADA                  
  397    333    130  MASTER A         M    135   PEREZ TINOCO PABLO                      01:08:27  06:13    9,64   00:30:01    4.824                                 
  398    334      9  JUNIOR           M      9   GOMEZ LOPEZ ABEL                        01:08:37  06:14    9,62   00:30:11    4.839   CD ILIPENSE                   
  399    335     51  SENIOR           M     52   MARIN RODRIGUEZ RAFAEL                  01:08:49  06:15    9,59   00:30:23    4.857                                 
  400    336    131  MASTER A         M    135   GONZALEZ PULIDO ALEJANDRO               01:09:19  06:18    9,52   00:30:53    4.901   CA LAS AGUILAS                
  401    337    132  MASTER A         M    135   GARCIA SEGOVIA TORCUATO                 01:09:53  06:21    9,44   00:31:27    4.950   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  402     65     26  MASTER A         F     28   VILLEGAS MARQUEZ BEATRIZ                01:09:53  06:21    9,44   00:31:27    4.950   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  403     66     27  MASTER A         F     28   HERNANDEZ ROSA ROCIO                    01:10:06  06:22    9,42   00:31:40    4.969                                 
  404    338     44  MASTER C         M     46   CARRILLO CARRILLO JORGE                 01:10:11  06:22    9,40   00:31:45    4.976                                 
  405    339    133  MASTER A         M    135   CATALAN OSA D LA DANIEL                 01:10:14  06:23    9,40   00:31:48    4.981                                 
  406     67      9  SENIOR           F      9   LAINEZ MACIAS MARTA                     01:10:52  06:26    9,31   00:32:26    5.034   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  407     68     28  MASTER A         F     28   MACIAS RECUERDA JULIA                   01:10:52  06:26    9,31   00:32:26    5.034   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  408    340    134  MASTER A         M    135   SANCHEZ GARCIA VICTOR JESUS             01:11:23  06:29    9,25   00:32:57    5.078                                 
  409    341     45  MASTER C         M     46   GUZMAN PEREZ JUAN JOSE                  01:11:29  06:29    9,23   00:33:03    5.086   LOS LENTOS D TORREBLANCA      
  410    342     19  MASTER D         M     20   MARTOS TOLEDO ANTONIO MANUEL            01:11:40  06:30    9,21   00:33:14    5.101   AM PEGATE AHI                 
  411     69     14  MASTER B         F     15   GARCIA LOBATO EVA MARIA                 01:12:20  06:34    9,12   00:33:54    5.155                                 
  412    343     22  MASTER E         M     23   SANCHEZ CEFERINO ANTONIO                01:12:36  06:36    9,09   00:34:10    5.177   CA HASEKURA                   
  413    344    135  MASTER A         M    135   MARTIN MORENO TOMAS                     01:12:40  06:36    9,08   00:34:14    5.182                                 
  414    345     46  MASTER C         M     46   SOLER CASTELLS IGNACIO                  01:13:51  06:42    8,94   00:35:25    5.275                                 
  415    346     52  SENIOR           M     52   CARMONA LAGUNA ALFONSO                  01:13:52  06:42    8,94   00:35:26    5.277                                 
  416    347     64  MASTER B         M     64   CARMONA GUERRERO JESUS                  01:13:52  06:42    8,94   00:35:26    5.277                                 
  417    348     23  MASTER E         M     23   MATAS VILLAR JOSE MARIA                 01:14:37  06:47    8,85   00:36:11    5.334                                 
  418     70      5  JUNIOR           F      5   GAGO LOPEZ RITA                         01:16:46  06:58    8,60   00:38:20    5.493   CA GAIA                       
  419     71     10  MASTER C         F     10   CARRO ANGELA                            01:19:52  07:15    8,26   00:41:26    5.707   CLUB LUSITANO                 
  420     72     15  MASTER B         F     15   MENDEZ FERNANDEZ ANGELA                 01:19:53  07:15    8,26   00:41:27    5.708   CLUB LUSITANO                 
  421    349     20  MASTER D         M     20   URIBE ROSA D LA RAFAEL                  01:24:37  07:41    7,80   00:46:11    6.004                                 

 

ATLETIN             MASCULINO
    1	CHRISTIDIS ELENA LEO                    	00:02:40	CA LOS VELOCES                	
    2	GOMEZ GARCIA JOSE LUIS                  	00:02:44	CA RINCONADA                  	
    3	DIAZ CARABALLO MIGUEL                   	00:02:47	CA GAIA                       	
    4	RUFINO RUEDA DARIO                      	00:02:49	CA LOS VELOCES                	
    5	SANTI JIMENEZ AITOR                     	00:02:50	ESFUBASA                      	
    6	GONZALEZ ALVAREZ MARCO                  	00:02:50	CA ORIPPO                     	
    7	ROVIRA CASTAÑEDA DAVID                  	00:02:51	CA LOS VELOCES                	
    8	CHIA VILCHES DANIEL                     	00:02:52	CEIP M.PEPE GLEZ.             	
    9	MULERO ESCUDERO ANGEL                   	00:02:55	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   10	GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ GABRIEL              	00:03:01	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   11	MUÑOZ RAMIS GUILLERMO                   	00:03:01	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   12	CARPINTERO JESUS AARON                  	00:03:04	CEIP M.PEPE GLEZ.             	
   13	GONZALEZ SOLA RAFAEL                    	00:03:06	ESFUBASA                      	
   14	CRUZ FERNANDEZ ABEL                     	00:03:07	CEIP GUADALQUIVIR             	
   15	GALLARDO PEREZ LEO                      	00:03:09	ESFUBASA                      	
   16	LUNA NUÑEZ DAVID                        	00:03:09	CEIP NTR.SRA.PATROCINIO       	
   17	HUERTAS CEPEDA LEO                      	00:03:11	                              	
   18	SANCHEZ LOPEZ PAOLO                     	00:03:11	CEIP NTR.SRA.PATROCINIO       	
   19	GOMEZ CANTARERO CARLOS                  	00:03:12	CEIP LA PAZ                   	
   20	TENES CRESPO VICTOR                     	00:03:12	CA CUATROCAMINOS              	
   21	CHAMORRO MONTESINOS ALEJANDRO MANUEL    	00:03:13	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   22	MARTIN RUIZ CARLOS                      	00:03:13	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   23	PEREZ MONTERO HUGO                      	00:03:15	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   24	ROMERO VEGA D LA CARLOS                 	00:03:15	COLEGIO SAN JOSE              	
   25	ANGULO MUÑOZ NICOLAS                    	00:03:16	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   26	SANCHEZ GONZALEZ JAVIER                 	00:03:16	CEIP LA PAZ                   	
   27	PEREZ BLASCO OLIVER                     	00:03:17	ESFUBASA                      	
   28	FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ MARCO                 	00:03:18	CEIP LOS AZAHARES             	
   29	YACOBIS GOMEZ IVAN                      	00:03:19	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   30	ESCUDERO HERRERA MANUEL                 	00:03:19	CEIP LOS AZAHARES             	
   31	HAJJAJ MOUNIR                           	00:03:19	CEIP NTR.SRA.PATROCINIO       	
   32	GONZALEZ NIZA NICOLAS                   	00:03:20	                              	
   33	ALVARADO MORON RUBEN                    	00:03:21	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   34	RIBEIRO VIVANCOS DANIEL                 	00:03:22	ESFUBASA                      	
   35	PEREZ RODRIGUEZ ADRIAN                  	00:03:22	                              	
   36	LARA MACIAS AITOR                       	00:03:22	CEIP JUPITER                  	
   37	TENA PEREZ ADRIAN                       	00:03:23	ESFUBASA                      	
   38	ACEJO LORENZO ALONSO                    	00:03:23	                              	
   39	PASCUAL DL VAL ANTONIO                  	00:03:24	CA ORIPPO                     	
   40	PALAO IGLESIAS ALVARO                   	00:03:24	CA RINCONADA                  	
   41	CHECA PEREZ DAVID                       	00:03:27	CEIP GUADALQUIVIR             	
   42	MARIN LERIDA MAURO                      	00:03:28	CEIP LA UNION                 	
   43	FERNANDEZ PEREZ IZAN                    	00:03:28	ESFUBASA                      	
   44	ROMERO CONDE JESUS                      	00:03:30	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   45	GARCIA HERRERO SERGIO                   	00:03:31	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   46	MAGALLANES FERNANDEZ ANTONIO MANUEL     	00:03:31	CEIP JUPITER                  	
   47	OVIEDO GARRE MANUEL                     	00:03:32	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   48	GARCIA MAYORGA PABLO                    	00:03:35	CEIP NTR.SRA.PATROCINIO       	
   49	BURON OSO RUBEN                         	00:03:35	CA ORIPPO                     	
   50	JIMENEZ CUADRADO ENZO                   	00:03:37	                              	
   51	VAZQUEZ HIDALGO ADRIAN                  	00:03:37	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   52	MAYORGA FERNANDEZ CARLOS                	00:03:37	CEIP NTR.SRA.PATROCINIO       	
   53	MORALES EXPOSITO ANTONIO                	00:03:38	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   54	MORENO SANCHEZ PABLO                    	00:03:38	ESFUBASA                      	
   55	ARAGON CANO GONZALO                     	00:03:39	CA RINCONADA                  	
   56	FERNANDEZ CAMPO DEL MARTIN              	00:03:40	CEIP M.PEPE GLEZ.             	
   57	TRIGUEROS FERNANDEZ ANTONIO             	00:03:41	CEIP M.ANTONIO RGUEZ.         	
   58	ROSA D LA GOMEZ MIGUEL                  	00:03:42	ESFUBASA                      	
   59	GAITAN FERNANDEZ SERGIO                 	00:03:43	CEIP LA UNION                 	
   60	PADIAL SALMERON ASIER                   	00:03:44	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   61	RAMOS PEDRERA JOSE ANTONIO              	00:03:44	CEIP LA UNION                 	
   62	DIAZ CASTRO ADRIAN                      	00:03:45	ESC.DPTIVA.ATL.LA RINCONADA   	
   63	ESTEBAN SAAVEDRA JESUS                  	00:03:45	ESC.DPTIVA.ATL.LA RINCONADA   	
   64	RODRIGUEZ ALVES JAVIER                  	00:03:46	ESC.DPTIVA.ATL.LA RINCONADA   	
   65	LOPEZ ROJAS ROMEO                       	00:03:48	                              	
   66	GOMEZ GUTIERREZ PABLO                   	00:03:50	CEIP NTR.SRA.PATROCINIO       	
   67	COBO PIÑEIRO ADRIAN                     	00:03:51	CA ALCANATIF                  	
   68	ALVAREZ SOTO FRAN                       	00:03:52	                              	
   69	URMENETA GONZALEZ RUBEN                 	00:03:53	CEIP LOS AZAHARES             	
   70	ORTEGA MORILLO JOSE JOAQUIN             	00:03:54	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   71	GONZALEZ GARCIA PABLO                   	00:03:55	                              	
   72	PELAEZ MUÑOZ ADRIAN                     	00:03:57	ESFUBASA                      	
   73	CALVO ARZAC SEBASTIAN                   	00:03:57	                              	
   74	RECIO ORDOÑEZ JAIRO                     	00:04:00	CEIP LA UNION                 	
   75	DELGADO VALLE RUBEN                     	00:04:00	CEIP NTR.SRA.PATROCINIO       	
   76	RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO AITOR                 	00:04:02	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   77	MARTIN DIAÑEZ MIGUEL                    	00:04:03	                              	
   78	MORENO RUIZ CARLOS                      	00:04:04	CEIP JUPITER                  	
   79	GUISADO RODRIGUEZ CARLOS                	00:04:04	CA GAIA                       	
   80	JIMENEZ SOSA OLIVER                     	00:04:05	ESFUBASA                      	
   81	COCA GARCIA BAQUERO JUAN                	00:04:05	                              	
   82	MARTINEZ VIGAL ANTONIO                  	00:04:07	CEIP GUADALQUIVIR             	
   83	CARRERA MORENO HUGO                     	00:04:08	ESFUBASA                      	
   84	GARCIA MARIN DIEGO                      	00:04:17	COLEGIO SAN JOSE              	
   85	HERNANDEZ FABIAN PEDRO                  	00:04:19	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   86	GONZALEZ ACEJO YAGO                     	00:04:25	                              	
   87	JIMENEZ GONZALEZ HUGO                   	00:04:25	CEIP JUPITER                  	
   88	GOMEZ MORENO ANDRES                     	00:04:26	CEIP NTR.SRA.PATROCINIO       	
   89	RODRIGUEZ MELENDEZ HUGO                 	00:04:30	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   90	BRAVO CADENAS RAMON                     	00:04:36	CEIP M.ANTONIO RGUEZ.         	
   91	FEIJO CONSTANTINO AARON                 	00:04:40	ESFUBASA                      	
   92	PEREZ HERNANDEZ ALVARO                  	00:04:41	CEIP LA UNION                 	
   93	MORENO MORENO NOAH                      	00:04:42	CEIP JUPITER                  	
   94	ARENAS HERRERO ANGEL                    	00:04:44	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   95	FERNANDEZ CARDENAS SERGIO               	00:04:46	CEIP NTR.SRA.PATROCINIO       	
   96	HENRIQUEZ MALDONADO LEO DANIEL          	00:04:47	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   97	LUENGO REAÑO IGNACIO NICOLAS            	00:04:52	CEIP JUPITER                  	
   98	ESQUIVEL SUAREZ DANIEL                  	00:04:52	                              	
   99	FALCON PALOMO MANUEL                    	00:04:58	CEIP NTR.SRA.PATROCINIO       	
  100	HERRERA BARRIOS ALVARO                  	00:05:33	CEIP M.PEPE GLEZ.             	
ATLETIN             FEMENINO
    1	LOPEZ MARQUEZ PATRICIA                  	00:02:33	CA ORIPPO                     	
    2	MARTIN GONZALEZ LUCIA                   	00:02:50	CA ORIPPO                     	
    3	ROVIRA CASTAÑEDA EVA                    	00:02:57	CA LOS VELOCES                	
    4	BARRAGAN GIMENO NURIA                   	00:03:01	CA RINCONADA                  	
    5	GOMEZ SEVILLANO VALERIA                 	00:03:07	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
    6	GARCIA VILLEGAS LUCIA                   	00:03:08	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
    7	CARRETERO BAÑOS LUNA                    	00:03:12	CA LOS VELOCES                	
    8	FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ VALERIA               	00:03:14	ESFUBASA                      	
    9	MONAGO RODRIGUEZ ALBA                   	00:03:20	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   10	SOLLA CUEVAS CLARA                      	00:03:20	CEIP NTR.SRA.PATROCINIO       	
   11	DABAN RODRIGUEZ MARTA                   	00:03:21	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   12	MOLINA DIAZ CLAUDIA                     	00:03:21	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   13	SOLLA CUEVAS ELENA                      	00:03:23	CEIP NTR.SRA.PATROCINIO       	
   14	LEON LAGUNA MARA                        	00:03:25	ESC.DPTIVA.ATL.LA RINCONADA   	
   15	BERNAL SANCHEZ ROSARIO                  	00:03:26	CEIP JUPITER                  	
   16	GAONA CAMPOS CARLA                      	00:03:31	CEIP NTR.SRA.PATROCINIO       	
   17	RICA CENIZO NORA                        	00:03:32	CEIP M.ANTONIO RGUEZ.         	
   18	GARCIA MARTINEZ IRENE                   	00:03:33	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   19	LORENZO MARTINEZ IRENE                  	00:03:33	CEIP M.ANTONIO RGUEZ.         	
   20	ONUOHA FIGUERAS TYRESE                  	00:03:34	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   21	BERNAL SANCHEZ ISABEL                   	00:03:36	CEIP JUPITER                  	
   22	VERDUGO CARDENAS JULIA                  	00:03:38	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   23	RINCON BENITEZ ALBA                     	00:03:45	CEIP LA UNION                 	
   24	ACUÑA ACUÑA DANIELA                     	00:03:46	COLEGIO SAN JOSE              	
   25	MARTIN SANCHEZ MARIA                    	00:03:46	COLEGIO SAN JOSE              	
   26	RUIZ RUIZ CARLA                         	00:03:51	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
   27	VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ CLAUDIA               	00:03:52	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   28	GUJARRO GOMEZ MACARENA                  	00:03:54	CA ORIPPO                     	
   29	HERMOSILLA DOMINGUEZ MARTA              	00:03:55	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   30	CALERA RUIZ ANA                         	00:03:56	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   31	RICA SANCHEZ LOLA                       	00:03:58	COLEGIO SAN JOSE              	
   32	RAMOS GUTIERREZ CARMEN                  	00:04:00	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   33	RODRIGUEZ ACEVEDO SOFIA                 	00:04:03	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   34	MIRANDA FERNANDEZ NURIA                 	00:04:05	CA GAIA                       	
   35	RAMOS PEÑA ALEJANDRA                    	00:04:05	ESC.DPTIVA.ATL.LA RINCONADA   	
   36	VILLALBA HIDALGO ADELA                  	00:04:06	ESC.DPTIVA.ATL.LA RINCONADA   	
   37	ARDOY COCA ELENA                        	00:04:06	CEIP NTR.SRA.PATROCINIO       	
   38	MARTINEZ ORGAZ ALBA                     	00:04:06	CEIP M.ANTONIO RGUEZ.         	
   39	CARMONA AGUILA ELENA                    	00:04:07	CA RINCONADA                  	
   40	GARCIA ELE-BENGONO MARINA               	00:04:12	CEIP M.PEPE GLEZ.             	
   41	GATA DUQUE NEREA                        	00:04:15	CEIP LA PAZ                   	
   42	ROMERO LOPEZ ROSA                       	00:04:16	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
   43	MORILLA TRISTAN PATRICIA                	00:04:17	                              	
   44	CUBERO ARIAS GABRIELA                   	00:04:20	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   45	ACUÑA PAREJO AINARA                     	00:04:20	CEIP JUPITER                  	
   46	ROMERO PINEDA PAULA                     	00:04:20	                              	
   47	BRAVO DOÑA CARMEN                       	00:04:21	ESC.DPTIVA.ATL.LA RINCONADA   	
   48	MARTIN CARRASCOSO CARLA                 	00:04:24	CEIP LA UNION                 	
   49	SANCHEZ MULERO ELVIRA                   	00:04:24	CEIP LA UNION                 	
   50	ALVAREZ PINTADO ISABEL                  	00:04:24	CEIP LA UNION                 	
   51	REYES NAVARRO AURA                      	00:04:25	CEIP JUPITER                  	
   52	LOZANO TELLEZ INES                      	00:04:26	CA RINCONADA                  	
   53	DOMINGUEZ POSTIGO CLARA                 	00:04:26	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   54	RUBIALES MUÑOZ ANIA                     	00:04:27	CEIP LA UNION                 	
   55	LIMONES JALON IRENE                     	00:04:28	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   56	POZUELO RODRIGUEZ PAULA                 	00:04:31	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   57	MORONTA MARTIN VALERIA                  	00:04:31	                              	
   58	PADILLA LOZANO LUCIA                    	00:04:32	COLEGIO SAN JOSE              	
   59	LOPEZ CALVO NURIA                       	00:04:35	CEIP LA PAZ                   	
   60	ZAPATA AGUDO IRENE                      	00:04:37	CEIP LA UNION                 	
   61	SANCHEZ MARTINEZ MARTA PATRICIA         	00:04:40	CEIP LA UNION                 	
   62	AROCA RUIZ NATALIA                      	00:04:40	CEIP M.ANTONIO RGUEZ.         	
   63	PEREZ SILVESTRE IRENE                   	00:04:43	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   64	DAMAS DELGADO AFRICA                    	00:04:43	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   65	ARENAS HERRERO MARTA                    	00:04:45	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   66	BORRERO VIDAL ALBA                      	00:04:45	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   67	TOSCANO RAMIREZ NORA                    	00:04:46	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   68	MORENO RUEDA ALAIA                      	00:04:47	CEIP JUPITER                  	
   69	CARO LINARES ADARA                      	00:04:47	CEIP JUPITER                  	
   70	MUÑOZ MARTIN D SOTO MARTA               	00:04:48	CEIP JUPITER                  	
   71	GALLARDO MAQUEDA DANIELA                	00:04:50	CEIP JUPITER                  	
   72	VAZQUEZ MONTAÑA AINHOA                  	00:04:54	ESC.DPTIVA.ATL.LA RINCONADA   	
   73	MONTAÑA AGUILA NORA                     	00:04:55	ESC.DPTIVA.ATL.LA RINCONADA   	
   74	ARIZA RODRIGUEZ EMMA                    	00:04:56	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   75	CABANILLAS MARTINEZ ANABEL              	00:04:58	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   76	OCAÑA SANCHEZ NATALIA                   	00:04:59	ESC.DPTIVA.ATL.LA RINCONADA   	
   77	FLORES ESPINOSA OLIVIA                  	00:05:00	                              	
   78	RODRIGUEZ REDONDO ELENA                 	00:05:01	                              	
   79	CARRION MORON ARACELI                   	00:05:04	                              	
   80	HUESO VILLALBA IRENE                    	00:05:07	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   81	IGNACIO MORON SARA                      	00:05:11	                              	
   82	ESPADA MILLARES AITANA                  	00:05:32	CEIP LA PAZ                   	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	CABELLO CLARO RUBEN                     	00:06:00	CA ORIPPO                     	
    2	DONAIRE PEREZ HECTOR                    	00:06:06	CA LOS VELOCES                	
    3	SANTI JIMENEZ RONNIE                    	00:06:08	                              	
    4	MORALES MUÑOZ ALVARO                    	00:06:12	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
    5	EL ACHARAFI MAQUEDA SALAM               	00:06:16	CA GAIA                       	
    6	JIMENEZ CARO GONZALO                    	00:06:20	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
    7	CASTILLO LOPEZ ADRIAN                   	00:06:21	CEIP LA PAZ                   	
    8	PEREZ PEDRERA RAFAEL                    	00:06:26	CA GAIA                       	
    9	MOSCOSO LABORDA IVAN                    	00:06:45	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   10	ESCOBAR MARTIN MARCOS                   	00:06:46	CA RINCONADA                  	
   11	MERINO PORTILLO MARCO                   	00:06:48	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   12	ROLDAN GONZALEZ DANIEL                  	00:06:54	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   13	RODRIGUEZ LUNA PABLO                    	00:06:55	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   14	DONAIRE PEREZ HUGO                      	00:06:56	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   15	VALLEJO NAVARRO JOSEMI                  	00:06:59	DEPORTEMANIA CXM              	
   16	CARDENAS CARRASCO ALEJANDRO             	00:07:11	COLEGIO SAN JOSE              	
   17	VILCHEZ MARTINEZ ALBERTO                	00:07:13	CEIP JUPITER                  	
   18	BULNES GOMEZ GABRIEL                    	00:07:16	                              	
   19	JIMENEZ CORRO NICOLAS                   	00:07:20	ESC.DPTIVA.ATL.LA RINCONADA   	
   20	PIZARRA GUTIERREZ CARLOS                	00:07:25	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   21	CAMPOS LOPEZ VICTOR                     	00:07:35	CA RINCONADA                  	
   22	LOPEZ MOVILLA DANIEL                    	00:07:36	CEIP NTR.SRA.PATROCINIO       	
   23	GARRIDO VAZQUEZ JOSE ANTONIO            	00:07:37	                              	
   24	COCA FERRERO MARIO                      	00:07:39	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   25	MATA FLORES PABLO                       	00:07:40	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   26	GONZALEZ OLIVA MARTIN                   	00:07:41	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   27	GONZALEZ NIZA SAMUEL                    	00:07:54	                              	
   28	VEGA GONZALEZ SERGIO                    	00:07:56	                              	
   29	ACEMEL VELA SERGIO                      	00:07:57	CEIP LOS AZAHARES             	
   30	MAGRANS MARTIN PEDRO                    	00:08:00	CEIP JUPITER                  	
   31	ANGULO MUÑOZ JAVIER                     	00:08:01	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   32	BLANCO SANCHEZ CARLOS                   	00:08:11	                              	
   33	RUBIALES MUÑOZ AITOR                    	00:08:15	CEIP LA UNION                 	
   34	MODELO BULNES IVAN                      	00:08:18	                              	
   35	HUERTAS CEPEDA MARTIN                   	00:08:22	                              	
   36	NIETO REAL MATEO                        	00:08:23	CEIP JUPITER                  	
   37	GALACHE HENS OLIVER                     	00:08:24	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
   38	CASTRO GARCIA DANIEL                    	00:08:26	CEIP LOS AZAHARES             	
   39	RIOS HERRERO ALEX                       	00:08:32	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
   40	GONZALEZ GARCIA MARIO                   	00:08:33	                              	
   41	GALLEGO FLOR JOSE                       	00:08:34	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   42	FLOR ARTEAGA DANIEL                     	00:08:41	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   43	MORENO PUERTO HUGO                      	00:09:01	                              	
   44	BOZA GOMEZ JUAN MANUEL                  	00:09:25	                              	
   45	ZALDUA CALDERON DAMIAN                  	00:09:28	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   46	FERNANDEZ VARGAS SERGIO                 	00:09:31	CEIP LA PAZ                   	
   47	PEREZ MARTIN D SOTO DANIEL              	00:10:01	CEIP JUPITER                  	
   48	MITCHELL RANEA JAIME                    	00:10:03	CEIP LA PAZ                   	
   49	PEREZ CHOURIO JONAS ISAIAS              	00:10:05	CEIP LA PAZ                   	
   50	PALMA GARCIA MARCO ANTONIO              	00:10:07	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   51	CHECA COELLO JOSE MANUEL                	00:10:39	                              	
   52	RUIZ CABALLERO ANTONIO                  	00:10:41	                              	
   53	BLANCO HERNANDEZ BRUNO                  	00:10:43	CEIP JUPITER                  	
   54	DIAZ COCA GUSTAVO                       	00:11:15	CEIP LA PAZ                   	
   55	GOMEZ MORENO LUIS                       	00:11:31	CEIP NTR.SRA.PATROCINIO       	
   56	BORDALLO GAVILAN LUIS                   	00:11:31	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   57	RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ ADAHY MANUEL        	00:11:49	CEIP NTR.SRA.PATROCINIO       	
   58	ZAMORA PRO HUGO                         	00:11:50	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	CORONEL LUQUE JULIA                     	00:06:10	CA RINCONADA                  	
    2	CABALLERO GUILLEN MARIA                 	00:06:39	CA LOS VELOCES                	
    3	JIMENEZ CASTEJON SONSOLES               	00:06:53	CA GAIA                       	
    4	GALVAN GONZALEZ MARIA                   	00:06:54	CA LOS VELOCES                	
    5	BELTRAN RUBIO EVA                       	00:06:58	CA LOS VELOCES                	
    6	SERRANO SAAVEDRA RAQUEL                 	00:07:10	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
    7	MIRANDA GONZALEZ MARIA                  	00:07:20	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
    8	GARCIA JURADO LOLA                      	00:07:23	CA LOS VELOCES                	
    9	LEON ROMERO CARMEN                      	00:07:23	CA RINCONADA                  	
   10	CAAMAÑO ROA CARMEN                      	00:07:28	CEIP NTR.SRA.PATROCINIO       	
   11	MOLINA OJEDA MARTA                      	00:07:37	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   12	MENA MIÑO JULIA                         	00:07:44	CA ORIPPO                     	
   13	MELLADO BRIONES AMAIA ISABEL            	00:07:47	CA GAIA                       	
   14	SANCHEZ RIOS MARINA                     	00:07:48	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   15	EXTREMERA TEJERA CORAL                  	00:07:49	CA RINCONADA                  	
   16	ROSALES BORREGO LIDIA                   	00:07:52	CA RINCONADA                  	
   17	GUIJARRO GOMEZ ANA                      	00:08:02	CA ORIPPO                     	
   18	MARQUEZ GAVILAN ANGELA                  	00:08:07	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   19	ACOSTA VALENZUELA ELENA                 	00:08:08	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   20	FERIA MONTERO IRENE                     	00:08:13	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   21	VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ ADRIANA               	00:08:20	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   22	SANTOS LOPEZ EMMA                       	00:08:23	CEIP NTR.SRA.PATROCINIO       	
   23	DOBLADO PLAZA MARINA                    	00:08:33	                              	
   24	PEREZ LOPEZ SARA                        	00:08:35	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
   25	MOLINA SANCHEZ MARTINA                  	00:08:35	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   26	BALLANO MILLA JIMENA                    	00:08:51	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
   27	NIETO REAL CLARA                        	00:09:04	CEIP JUPITER                  	
   28	ARJONA BARROCA LUCIA                    	00:09:05	CEIP LA PAZ                   	
   29	REYES HERRERA MARINA                    	00:09:26	CEIP M.ANTONIO RGUEZ.         	
   30	CASTILLO BARRANCO IRENE                 	00:09:41	CA RINCONADA                  	
   31	GONZALEZ BORRERO INDIRA                 	00:09:50	                              	
   32	FLORES PEREZ LAURA                      	00:10:11	CEIP JUPITER                  	
   33	DIAZ CARABALLO ELENA                    	00:10:24	                              	
   34	DIAZ COCA VICTORIA                      	00:10:25	CEIP LA PAZ                   	
   35	FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ VALERIA               	00:10:30	CEIP NTR.SRA.PATROCINIO       	
   36	GOMEZ ROMERO ROCIO                      	00:11:08	ESC.DPTIVA.ATL.LA RINCONADA   	
   37	BUSTOS MOLINA ANA                       	00:11:13	CEIP JUPITER                  	
   38	CAMPOS RINCON MARINA                    	00:11:22	CEIP JUPITER                  	
   39	REPISO HIDALGO ESTHER                   	00:11:24	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   40	VALENCIA RENDON LUCIA                   	00:11:26	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   41	NAVARRO SANCHO NOELIA                   	00:11:27	CEIP JUPITER                  	
   42	JIMENEZ CARO AFRICA                     	00:11:32	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   43	BORDALLO GAVILAN CARMEN                 	00:11:33	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   44	FERREIRA IGLESIA SARA                   	00:11:33	ESC.DPTIVA.ATL.LA RINCONADA   	
   45	MONTAÑA AGUILA NAIARA                   	00:11:34	ESC.DPTIVA.ATL.LA RINCONADA   	
   46	MIRON RICO LUCIA                        	00:11:34	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   47	RAPOSO RECIO MARTA                      	00:11:35	CA RINCONADA                  	
   48	MIRON RICO INES                         	00:11:35	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   49	PIO SANCHEZ MERCEDES                    	00:11:42	CEIP M.PEPE GLEZ.             	
   50	MAGRANS MARTIN SARA                     	00:11:47	CEIP JUPITER                  	
   51	HERNANDEZ SIERRA MARIA SACRAMENTO       	00:11:48	CEIP JUPITER                  	
   52	SANCHEZ GARCIA M. D LOS ANGELES         	00:11:50	CEIP LA PAZ                   	
   53	ROMERO GOMEZ OLIVIA                     	00:11:51	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	ROSENDO GONZALEZ DAVID                  	00:08:07	CA GAIA                       	
    2	LOPEZ CANSINO PEPE                      	00:08:09	CA GAIA                       	
    3	BUIZA CASTEJON JULIAN                   	00:08:41	CA GAIA                       	
    4	PEREZ PEREZ JUAN CARLOS                 	00:08:42	CA GAIA                       	
    5	PEREZ LOPEZ HUGO                        	00:08:49	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
    6	MUÑOZ GUERRERO JOSE MANUEL              	00:08:51	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
    7	LEON RAMIREZ ANGEL                      	00:09:02	CA RINCONADA                  	
    8	RUIZ LEDESMA MARCOS                     	00:09:28	C.NATACION UNION RINCONADA    	
    9	GARCIA MAYORGA RAFAEL                   	00:09:46	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
   10	MORILLA TRISTAN MANUEL                  	00:09:54	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
   11	JIMENEZ GUILLEN GONZALO                 	00:09:55	CA GAIA                       	
   12	GAGO GUIRADO JESUS                      	00:09:59	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   13	FERNANDEZ CAMPO DEL JOSE MANUEL         	00:10:02	IES CARMEN LAFFON             	
   14	RABANAL RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO             	00:10:10	CA GAIA                       	
   15	MARQUEZ GAVILAN ANTONIO                 	00:10:15	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   16	RUFINO RUEDA VICTOR                     	00:10:26	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   17	ONUOHA FIGUERAS RAMSEY                  	00:10:33	CA RINCONADA                  	
   18	FLORES PEREZ HUGO                       	00:10:36	IES MIGUEL D MAÑARA           	
   19	BULNES GOMEZ DAVID                      	00:10:39	                              	
   20	FERNANDEZ CASTILLO FRANCISCO JOSE       	00:10:40	CEIP GUADALQUIVIR             	
   21	PAREDES VAZQUEZ DAVID                   	00:10:41	CEIP GUADALQUIVIR             	
   22	OLMEDO CHECA IVAN                       	00:10:46	CEIP JUPITER                  	
   23	GAVILAN CAMACHO DIEGO                   	00:11:04	CA RINCONADA                  	
   24	ESCUDERO NAVARRO DARIO                  	00:11:06	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
   25	ROLDAN MORENO JESUS                     	00:11:11	CA RINCONADA                  	
   26	CASTAÑEDA VAZQUEZ ANGEL                 	00:12:00	CEIP LOS AZAHARES             	
   27	HAJJAJ ABOUSSALAMA BILAL                	00:12:04	CEIP NTR.SRA.PATROCINIO       	
   28	LOZANO TELLEZ CARLOS                    	00:12:04	CA RINCONADA                  	
   29	FONT GARCIA ERIK                        	00:12:45	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   30	IGNACIO MORON ALEJANDRO                 	00:12:46	                              	
   31	GONZALEZ GALAN ALEJANDRO                	00:13:00	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   32	PEREZ PEDRERA DANIEL                    	00:13:02	CA GAIA                       	
   33	CASTRO RODRIGUEZ MARCOS                 	00:13:02	CA GAIA                       	
   34	PADIAL SALMERON ABRAHAN                 	00:14:06	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   35	GARCIA MARTINEZ RUBEN                   	00:14:07	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   36	RODRIGUEZ ESCUDERO LUCAS                	00:14:26	ESC.DPTIVA.ATL.LA RINCONADA   	
   37	COBO GOMEZ GABRIEL                      	00:14:31	                              	
   38	BERMUDO LINARES DIEGO                   	00:15:27	IES CARMEN LAFFON             	
   39	GALLARDO BALANDRANO SANTIAGO            	00:15:46	CEIP LA PAZ                   	
   40	BERNABE PINEDA ALEXIS                   	00:15:47	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   41	SUAREZ TRIGUEROS JULIO                  	00:16:02	                              	
   42	ROMERO GOMEZ HECTOR                     	00:17:14	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	MARTINEZ BARRIOS ELENA                  	00:06:14	CA GAIA                       	
    2	MILLAN ANTONA ABRIL                     	00:06:35	CA RINCONADA                  	
    3	WASTI BUDATHOKI SAMJANA                 	00:06:42	CA ORIPPO                     	
    4	BENITEZ FERNANDEZ SABINA                	00:06:46	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
    5	MONTERO D ESPINOSA OSTOS NATALIA        	00:07:04	CA LOS VELOCES                	
    6	ALFARO UTRILLA PILAR                    	00:07:05	ESC.DPTIVA.ATL.LA RINCONADA   	
    7	FERNANDEZ CALDERON CLAUDIA              	00:07:08	CA LOS VELOCES                	
    8	ACOSTA VALENZUELA BLANCA                	00:07:12	CA LOS VELOCES                	
    9	ROLDAN GONZALEZ LOLA                    	00:07:18	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   10	GARCIA FERNANDEZ ALBA                   	00:07:20	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   11	MARQUEZ FLORIDO LUCIA                   	00:07:21	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   12	CASTILLO SAEZ CRISTINA                  	00:07:22	CA RINCONADA                  	
   13	LOPEZ LOPEZ LUCIA                       	00:07:22	CA RINCONADA                  	
   14	CORDONES SALAS JIMENA                   	00:07:25	CA RINCONADA                  	
   15	RUEDA MAQUEDA BLANCA                    	00:07:27	CA GAIA                       	
   16	FERIA MONTERO ESTRELLA                  	00:07:29	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   17	RICOR RUIZ SARA                         	00:07:29	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   18	LOPEZ ROLDAN CLAUDIA                    	00:07:59	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
   19	GALVEZ BRAVO TATIANA                    	00:08:21	CA RINCONADA                  	
   20	GARCIA ROLDAN EMMA                      	00:08:28	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   21	GAVILAN CAMACHO PAULA                   	00:08:29	CA RINCONADA                  	
   22	HERNANDEZ ALMENDRO MARINA               	00:08:31	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   23	ZAMORA MORENO CELIA                     	00:08:32	CA RINCONADA                  	
   24	DELGADO MARTIN ANGELA                   	00:08:33	CA RINCONADA                  	
   25	HERRERA ARAGON CELIA                    	00:08:44	CA RINCONADA                  	
   26	SANVICENTE LOPEZ JIMENA                 	00:09:02	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
   27	MORENO PUERTO SOFIA                     	00:09:02	                              	
   28	GARCIA BRAVO AINHOA                     	00:09:09	CA RINCONADA                  	
   29	ROLDAN MORENO REYES                     	00:09:18	CA RINCONADA                  	
   30	AROCA RUIZ ADRIANA                      	00:09:22	CEIP M.ANTONIO RGUEZ.         	
   31	GARCIA LABRADOR LUCIA                   	00:09:32	CEIP JUPITER                  	
   32	GOMEZ AGUILAR JULIA                     	00:09:47	CA RINCONADA                  	
   33	ROMAN CEJUDO PAOLA                      	00:10:09	IES SAN JOSE                  	
   34	PIZARRA GUTIERREZ ANGELA                	00:10:11	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   35	GOMEZ GARCIA LUCIA                      	00:10:15	CA RINCONADA                  	
   36	NAVARRO SANCHO IRIA                     	00:10:17	CEIP JUPITER                  	
   37	FERNANZ RIOS RAQUEL                     	00:10:21	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
   38	ESCOBAR HUERTAS SOFIA                   	00:10:28	IES SAN JOSE                  	
   39	PERNAS TAPIA LUCIA                      	00:10:46	                              	
   40	JIMENEZ MAQUEDA CARLA                   	00:10:55	                              	
   41	ESPADA LINARES BLANCA                   	00:11:00	ESC.DPTIVA.ATL.LA RINCONADA   	
   42	GALLEGO FLOR ISABEL MA                  	00:11:29	CEIP BLANCA D LOS RIOS        	
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	JIMENEZ SAMSEM ISMAEL                   	00:08:05	CA LOS VELOCES                	
    2	FERNANDEZ CALDERON JAVIER               	00:08:05	CA LOS VELOCES                	
    3	MARTIN SUAREZ BERNANBE                  	00:09:00	CA LOS VELOCES                	
    4	BERNAL SANCHEZ GERMAN                   	00:09:09	IES MIGUEL D MAÑARA           	
    5	RUIZ PILAR PABLO                        	00:09:22	CA LOS VELOCES                	
    6	CAMINO CASTILLO MIGUEL ANGEL            	00:09:24	CA RINCONADA                  	
    7	FERNANDEZ REINA JOAQUIN                 	00:09:26	CA GAIA                       	
    8	GAMA MAURIÑO ADRIAN                     	00:09:29	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
    9	REYES HERRERA AIRAM                     	00:09:29	IES CARMEN LAFFON             	
   10	PAREJO GUTIERREZ ALEJANDRO              	00:09:38	CA GAIA                       	
   11	LOPEZ ROLDAN MOISES                     	00:10:00	IES SAN JOSE                  	
   12	ESCUDERO NAVARRO MANUEL                 	00:10:19	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
   13	LEON ROMERO GABRIEL                     	00:10:23	                              	
   14	LAMAS PORTILLO ALEJANDRO                	00:10:56	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   15	DELGADO MURILLO IGNACIO                 	00:10:59	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
   16	RAPOSO TINOCO ANTONIO                   	00:11:51	IES MIGUEL D MAÑARA           	
   17	RUIZ SIERRA SAMUEL                      	00:15:50	ESC.DPTIVA.ATL.LA RINCONADA   	
CADETE              FEMENINO
    1	GARCIA JURADO ELIA                      	00:09:05	CA LOS VELOCES                	
    2	BRAVO GARRIDO MARIA                     	00:09:28	CA GAIA                       	
    3	EL ACHRAFI MAQUEDA SARA                 	00:10:03	CA GAIA                       	
    4	AGUZA BUZON MIRIAM                      	00:10:05	CA GAIA                       	
    5	ORTIZ PIMENTA IRENE                     	00:10:12	CA LOS VELOCES                	
    6	PEREZ RIVAS ISABEL                      	00:10:22	CA GAIA                       	
    7	GAGO GUIRADO MARIA                      	00:10:23	CA LOS VELOCES                	
    8	VILLALBA RODRIGUEZ IRENE                	00:10:44	CA GAIA                       	
    9	ROMAN DL PINO INDIRA                    	00:10:47	CA ORIPPO                     	
   10	MURILLO FDEZ-BALLESTEROS LUCIA          	00:10:50	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
   11	CARRASCO GARCIA ANDREA                  	00:10:52	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   12	MORENO GARCIA JULIA                     	00:12:04	CA GAIA                       	
   13	SIVIANES CHAVEZ GABRIELA                	00:12:19	IES SAN JOSE                  	
   14	FERNANDEZ ORDOÑEZ JULIA                 	00:12:47	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
   15	RAMOS SANCHEZ SAMARA                    	00:12:48	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
   16	CARO GARCIA PAULA                       	00:13:31	IES MIGUEL D MAÑARA           	

 

 

Más información e inscripciones:

http://www.corredorespopulares.es/inscripcion/san_jose_rinconada_popular/index.php

http://www.pmdlarinconada.es/

 

 

 

 

 

 


Página principal   |  Marzo 2022   |  Principio de la página  |