Página principal   |  Mayo 2017  |                                                                           

                                                                               


XXX CARRERA POPULAR DE MARCHENA.


MARCHENA (SEVILLA) - 01-05-2017.

Distancia:  9.700 metros.

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  SENIOR           M     98   EL BOUCHIKHI SAID                       00:32:10  03:18   18,09   00:00:00        0   MARATON MARCHENA              
    2      2      2  SENIOR           M     98   RODRIGUEZ RUIZ JOSE LUIS                00:33:47  03:28   17,23   00:01:37      464   PARADAS                       
    3      3      3  SENIOR           M     98   BURGOS LEBRIJA ANTONIO                  00:33:56  03:29   17,15   00:01:46      505   MARATON MARCHENA              
    4      4      1  VETERANO A       M     86   MAYORGA PORRILLA JOAQUIN                00:34:06  03:30   17,07   00:01:56      550   TRIMAR                        
    5      5      4  SENIOR           M     98   GALLEGO VALENZUELA JUAN ANTONIO         00:34:38  03:34   16,80   00:02:28      691   MARATON MARCHENA              
    6      6      5  SENIOR           M     98   PEREIRA CAVACO NUNO                     00:34:49  03:35   16,72   00:02:39      738   TRIATLON LA SALUD             
    7      7      6  SENIOR           M     98   SEGURA PEREZ PEDRO                      00:35:15  03:38   16,51   00:03:05      848   OHMIO                         
    8      8      7  SENIOR           M     98   PALMA CASTRO ALEJANDRO                  00:35:25  03:39   16,43   00:03:15      890   MORON RUNNERS                 
    9      9      2  VETERANO A       M     86   CRESPO MARTIN JUAN ANTONIO              00:35:32  03:39   16,38   00:03:22      919   ATLETISMO VISO                
   10     10      1  JUNIOR           M     14   MELERO CIVICO PABLO                     00:35:42  03:40   16,30   00:03:32      960   MARATON MARCHENA              
   11     11      1  VETERANO B       M     24   VERA MARTIN FCO. JAVIER                 00:35:46  03:41   16,27   00:03:36      976   PARADAS                       
   12     12      8  SENIOR           M     98   ROPERO CORREA ANTONIO                   00:35:47  03:41   16,26   00:03:37      980   LA ANTORCHA                   
   13     13      9  SENIOR           M     98   MORENO PEREZ JOSE CARLOS                00:35:56  03:42   16,20   00:03:46    1.017   TEAM OP                       
   14     14      3  VETERANO A       M     86   NIETO LOPEZ JUAN CARLOS                 00:35:57  03:42   16,19   00:03:47    1.021   ARUNCI                        
   15     15     10  SENIOR           M     98   RODRIGUEZ MONTERO JUAN MANUEL           00:35:59  03:42   16,17   00:03:49    1.029   MARATON MARCHENA              
   16     16      4  VETERANO A       M     86   TERUEL CARRERA DAVID                    00:36:13  03:44   16,07   00:04:03    1.085   C.A. BETTA                    
   17     17      5  VETERANO A       M     86   CABEZA VALLE JUAN FRANCISCO             00:37:03  03:49   15,71   00:04:53    1.278   LA ANTORCHA                   
   18     18     11  SENIOR           M     98   RODRIGUEZ MONTERO MARIANO               00:37:30  03:51   15,52   00:05:20    1.380   MARATON MARCHENA              
   19     19      6  VETERANO A       M     86   MORENO ESLAVA FRANCISCO JAVIER          00:37:32  03:52   15,51   00:05:22    1.387   LA ANTORCHA                   
   20     20     12  SENIOR           M     98   FERNANDEZ PONFERRADA IVAN               00:37:33  03:52   15,50   00:05:23    1.391   CORREDORSVALLS.CAT            
   21     21      2  JUNIOR           M     14   GONZALEZ LOPEZ LUIS                     00:37:43  03:53   15,43   00:05:33    1.427   C.A. LEBRIJA                  
   22      1      1  SENIOR           F     14   RODRIGUEZ MUDE                          00:37:46  03:53   15,41   00:05:36    1.438   C.A. BETTA                    
   23      2      1  VETERANA         F     21   VALLE ATIENZA CARMEN                    00:37:46  03:53   15,41   00:05:36    1.438   C.A. BETTA                    
   24     22     13  SENIOR           M     98   MONTILLA BOTELLO DOMINGO                00:37:51  03:54   15,38   00:05:41    1.456                                 
   25     23     14  SENIOR           M     98   RUGER JIMENEZ ROBERTO                   00:37:56  03:54   15,34   00:05:46    1.475                                 
   26     24      7  VETERANO A       M     86   ANDRADE AVALOS JUAN                     00:37:58  03:54   15,33   00:05:48    1.482   LA ANTORCHA                   
   27     25      8  VETERANO A       M     86   TEJADA RODRIGUEZ JOSE ANTONIO           00:38:12  03:56   15,24   00:06:02    1.532                                 
   28     26     15  SENIOR           M     98   MARTINEZ RUBIANEZ MIGUEL ANGEL          00:38:19  03:57   15,19   00:06:09    1.557                                 
   29     27      9  VETERANO A       M     86   ANGEL PAEZ FRANCISCO                    00:38:25  03:57   15,15   00:06:15    1.578   TROTACAMINOS                  
   30     28     10  VETERANO A       M     86   RODRIGUEZ VALDERRAMA LUIS               00:38:29  03:58   15,12   00:06:19    1.592   ASTIGI                        
   31     29     16  SENIOR           M     98   CABRERA CATALAN ANTONIO                 00:38:39  03:59   15,06   00:06:29    1.627   OHMIO                         
   32     30     11  VETERANO A       M     86   ARANDA VAZ JUAN RAMON                   00:38:42  03:59   15,04   00:06:32    1.638   TRIMAR                        
   33     31      2  VETERANO B       M     24   DOMINGUEZ IBAÑEZ JOSE MIGUEL            00:38:49  04:00   14,99   00:06:39    1.662   COOP. D.TRANSPORTES D SEVILLA 
   34     32     17  SENIOR           M     98   SEGURA RAMIREZ ANGEL                    00:39:00  04:01   14,92   00:06:50    1.700   LA ANTORCHA                   
   35     33     12  VETERANO A       M     86   RODRIGUEZ AVALOS JESUS ANDRES           00:39:07  04:01   14,88   00:06:57    1.723   MARATON MARCHENA              
   36     34     18  SENIOR           M     98   GOMEZ CADENAS JERONIMO                  00:39:07  04:01   14,88   00:06:57    1.723   MARATON MARCHENA              
   37     35     13  VETERANO A       M     86   LUQUE ALGAR FRANCISCO                   00:39:07  04:01   14,88   00:06:57    1.723   AMIGOS DL CANAL               
   38     36     19  SENIOR           M     98   LARA RAMIREZ JOSE MANUEL                00:39:11  04:02   14,85   00:07:01    1.737   C.A. FILIPIDES                
   39     37      3  VETERANO B       M     24   OSUNA CORREA ANTONIO JOSE               00:39:29  04:04   14,74   00:07:19    1.798   LA ANTORCHA                   
   40     38     14  VETERANO A       M     86   MURIANA JIMENEZ RAFAEL                  00:39:30  04:04   14,73   00:07:20    1.801   EL PERDIGON                   
   41     39     15  VETERANO A       M     86   CABALLO LOPEZ ANTONIO                   00:39:34  04:04   14,71   00:07:24    1.814   TRIMAR                        
   42     40      4  VETERANO B       M     24   VEGA DOMINGUEZ MANUEL                   00:39:37  04:05   14,69   00:07:27    1.824   MARATON MARCHENA              
   43     41     20  SENIOR           M     98   LEONES RUIZ JUAN                        00:39:47  04:06   14,63   00:07:37    1.857   LA PECHA                      
   44     42     21  SENIOR           M     98   ASENCIO VEGA PABLO                      00:39:47  04:06   14,63   00:07:37    1.857   LA PECHA                      
   45     43     22  SENIOR           M     98   FERNANDEZ RUIZ JOSE FERNANDO            00:39:47  04:06   14,63   00:07:37    1.857   LA PECHA                      
   46     44     23  SENIOR           M     98   LOPEZ RUIZ SEBASTIAN                    00:39:48  04:06   14,62   00:07:38    1.860   LA PECHA                      
   47     45     24  SENIOR           M     98   VILLALBA GOMEZ ANTONIO                  00:39:48  04:06   14,62   00:07:38    1.860   LA PECHA                      
   48     46     16  VETERANO A       M     86   LLAMAS MUÑOZ MIGUEL ANGEL               00:39:49  04:06   14,62   00:07:39    1.864   LOS BALAS                     
   49     47     17  VETERANO A       M     86   DORADO SEGURA JUAN CARLOS               00:39:51  04:06   14,60   00:07:41    1.870   C.A. ORIPPO                   
   50     48     18  VETERANO A       M     86   FERNANDEZ ATOCHE ROMUALDO               00:39:52  04:06   14,60   00:07:42    1.873   OHMIO                         
   51     49     19  VETERANO A       M     86   LOPEZ CORTES MIGUEL                     00:39:56  04:07   14,57   00:07:46    1.887   MARATON MARCHENA              
   52     50     25  SENIOR           M     98   GARCIA VENTURA JUAN ANTONIO             00:40:01  04:07   14,54   00:07:51    1.903   BTT CARMONA                   
   53     51     26  SENIOR           M     98   LOPEZ FLORES RICARDO                    00:40:18  04:09   14,44   00:08:08    1.958   C.A. FILIPIDES                
   54     52     27  SENIOR           M     98   PALOMAS ESTUDILLO IGNACIO               00:40:19  04:09   14,44   00:08:09    1.961                                 
   55     53      5  VETERANO B       M     24   HIDALGO GALISTEO VICENTE                00:40:33  04:10   14,35   00:08:23    2.005   MARATON MARCHENA              
   56     54     28  SENIOR           M     98   ALCAIDE FLORES JOSE LUIS                00:40:35  04:11   14,34   00:08:25    2.012   C.A. FILIPIDES                
   57     55     29  SENIOR           M     98   GARCIA GUTIERREZ ALVARO                 00:40:36  04:11   14,33   00:08:26    2.015   OHMIO                         
   58     56     30  SENIOR           M     98   MONTERO SANTOS DAVID                    00:40:37  04:11   14,33   00:08:27    2.018                                 
   59     57     31  SENIOR           M     98   RODRIGUEZ GORDILLO JOSE ANTONIO         00:40:51  04:12   14,25   00:08:41    2.062   LIFE RUNNING                  
   60     58     20  VETERANO A       M     86   CALVILLO ORTIZ ANDRES                   00:40:52  04:12   14,24   00:08:42    2.065   ARUNCI                        
   61     59     21  VETERANO A       M     86   SUAREZ HIDALGO NICOLAS                  00:40:53  04:12   14,24   00:08:43    2.068   LIFE RUNNING                  
   62     60     32  SENIOR           M     98   PANIAGUA VELA JULIO CESAR               00:40:57  04:13   14,21   00:08:47    2.081   LA ANTORCHA                   
   63     61     33  SENIOR           M     98   PORTILLO CASTILLO SALVADOR MANUEL       00:41:03  04:13   14,18   00:08:53    2.099                                 
   64      3      2  SENIOR           F     14   GARCIA BAYO BLANCA                      00:41:07  04:14   14,15   00:08:57    2.111   C.A. BETTA                    
   65      4      3  SENIOR           F     14   MAQUEDA PEREZ MARIA ESTHER              00:41:11  04:14   14,13   00:09:01    2.124   PALACIEGO                     
   66     62     34  SENIOR           M     98   HERNANDEZ VARGAS JUAN ALBERTO           00:41:16  04:15   14,10   00:09:06    2.139   BRENES                        
   67     63     22  VETERANO A       M     86   JIMENEZ ALVAREZ ANTONIO                 00:41:17  04:15   14,10   00:09:07    2.142   SUBE LA ADRENALINA            
   68     64     23  VETERANO A       M     86   GONZALEZ GARCIA MANUEL                  00:41:18  04:15   14,09   00:09:08    2.145   PALACIEGO                     
   69     65     24  VETERANO A       M     86   ROMERO MONTIEL LUIS                     00:41:23  04:15   14,06   00:09:13    2.160   LA ANTORCHA                   
   70     66     25  VETERANO A       M     86   RODRIGUEZ SAUCEDO JOSE JUAN             00:41:23  04:15   14,06   00:09:13    2.160   MARATON MARCHENA              
   71     67     35  SENIOR           M     98   COMPANY SALVADOR DOMINGO                00:41:26  04:16   14,05   00:09:16    2.169   GALGOS RUNNERS FIÑANA         
   72     68     26  VETERANO A       M     86   LORENZO DE LARA EDUARDO IGNACIO         00:41:38  04:17   13,98   00:09:28    2.206                                 
   73     69     27  VETERANO A       M     86   RUIZ FARFAN JESUS                       00:41:42  04:17   13,96   00:09:32    2.218   ASTIGI                        
   74     70      3  JUNIOR           M     14   JIMENEZ ZAMUDIO ALEJANDRO               00:41:42  04:17   13,96   00:09:32    2.218   GAIA ATLETISMO                
   75     71     36  SENIOR           M     98   FLORES LORA JOSE MARIA                  00:41:46  04:18   13,93   00:09:36    2.230   LA PECHA                      
   76     72      4  JUNIOR           M     14   ROMANA HERRERA FRANCISCO JAVIER         00:41:48  04:18   13,92   00:09:38    2.235   ISIDRO D ARCENEGUI            
   77     73     37  SENIOR           M     98   SANCHEZ PRIETO ANTONIO ANDREZ           00:41:49  04:18   13,92   00:09:39    2.238   ATLETISMO VISO                
   78     74     28  VETERANO A       M     86   GARCIA SUAREZ FRANCISCO JOSE            00:41:52  04:18   13,90   00:09:42    2.247   C.A. FILIPIDES                
   79     75     38  SENIOR           M     98   MORGADO MARQUEZ JUAN DANIEL             00:41:56  04:19   13,88   00:09:46    2.259                                 
   80     76     29  VETERANO A       M     86   CASTRO ALMANSA JOSE MANUEL              00:42:05  04:20   13,83   00:09:55    2.286   MARATON MARCHENA              
   81     77     39  SENIOR           M     98   BRENES RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JOSE         00:42:09  04:20   13,81   00:09:59    2.297                                 
   82      5      1  JUNIOR           F      3   MARTINEZ CARREÑO RAQUEL                 00:42:16  04:21   13,77   00:10:06    2.318   EDM MARCHENA                  
   83     78     40  SENIOR           M     98   ALVAREZ SANCHEZ FRANCISCO JOSE          00:42:26  04:22   13,72   00:10:16    2.347                                 
   84     79     41  SENIOR           M     98   HORMIGO GUTIERREZ JUAN FRANCISCO        00:42:27  04:22   13,71   00:10:17    2.350   LA ANTORCHA                   
   85     80     30  VETERANO A       M     86   GARCIA LOPEZ ADRIAN                     00:42:33  04:23   13,68   00:10:23    2.367   C.A. FILIPIDES                
   86     81     31  VETERANO A       M     86   OCAÑA ARIAS DIEGO                       00:42:36  04:23   13,66   00:10:26    2.376   TRIMAR                        
   87     82     42  SENIOR           M     98   LORA FLORES FRANCISCO                   00:42:37  04:23   13,66   00:10:27    2.379   LA PECHA                      
   88     83     43  SENIOR           M     98   FRIAS NATERA JUAN ANTONIO               00:42:38  04:23   13,65   00:10:28    2.381   LA ANTORCHA                   
   89     84      5  JUNIOR           M     14   BERMUDEZ LOPEZ DAVID                    00:42:49  04:24   13,59   00:10:39    2.413                                 
   90     85     32  VETERANO A       M     86   NUÑEZ GORDILLO MANUEL                   00:42:49  04:24   13,59   00:10:39    2.413   LA ANTORCHA                   
   91     86     33  VETERANO A       M     86   RODRIGUEZ CARO JUAN                     00:43:01  04:26   13,53   00:10:51    2.447   EL PERDIGON                   
   92     87     34  VETERANO A       M     86   HORMIGO ARCEDO DIEGO                    00:43:11  04:27   13,48   00:11:01    2.475   LA ANTORCHA                   
   93     88      6  VETERANO B       M     24   ANGEL PAEZ ANTONIO                      00:43:13  04:27   13,47   00:11:03    2.480   EPA MIGUEL RIOS               
   94     89     44  SENIOR           M     98   BONILLA MONTERO RAFAEL MANUEL           00:43:24  04:28   13,41   00:11:14    2.511   MARATON MARCHENA              
   95     90     45  SENIOR           M     98   GUISADO LOPEZ JESUS                     00:43:27  04:28   13,39   00:11:17    2.519                                 
   96     91     46  SENIOR           M     98   DIAZ TEJADA MARCO                       00:43:28  04:28   13,39   00:11:18    2.522                                 
   97     92      7  VETERANO B       M     24   ATOCHE LOPEZ FRANCISCO                  00:43:29  04:28   13,38   00:11:19    2.524   C.A. LOS CAMPANEROS           
   98     93     47  SENIOR           M     98   BAEZA DELGADO RAFAEL                    00:43:30  04:29   13,38   00:11:20    2.527   EL PERDIGON                   
   99     94     35  VETERANO A       M     86   PIGNE SEVILLANO NICOLAS                 00:43:30  04:29   13,38   00:11:20    2.527   EL PERDIGON                   
  100     95     48  SENIOR           M     98   RUIZ GARCIA EMILIO                      00:43:32  04:29   13,37   00:11:22    2.533   LEBRIRUNNING                  
  101     96     36  VETERANO A       M     86   TRONCOSO SANZ MIGUEL                    00:43:39  04:30   13,33   00:11:29    2.552   MARATON MARCHENA              
  102     97     37  VETERANO A       M     86   GARCIA OSUNA TIBURCIO                   00:43:46  04:30   13,30   00:11:36    2.571   LA ANTORCHA                   
  103     98     38  VETERANO A       M     86   JIMENEZ ROMERO ANTONIO                  00:43:47  04:30   13,29   00:11:37    2.574   EL PERDIGON                   
  104     99     39  VETERANO A       M     86   TALAVERON ROMERO RUBEN                  00:43:48  04:30   13,29   00:11:38    2.576   MARATON MARCHENA              
  105    100      8  VETERANO B       M     24   MORALES PEREZ JOSE ANTONIO              00:43:49  04:31   13,28   00:11:39    2.579                                 
  106    101     49  SENIOR           M     98   MORALES PEREZ GABRIEL                   00:43:49  04:31   13,28   00:11:39    2.579   LA ANTORCHA                   
  107      6      4  SENIOR           F     14   VICENTE BORREGO IRENE                   00:43:50  04:31   13,28   00:11:40    2.582   TRIATLON LA SALUD             
  108    102     50  SENIOR           M     98   BORREGO ROPERO JOSE FELIX               00:43:50  04:31   13,28   00:11:40    2.582                                 
  109      7      5  SENIOR           F     14   RODRIGUEZ ELISA                         00:43:51  04:31   13,27   00:11:41    2.584   C.A. BETTA                    
  110    103     51  SENIOR           M     98   ROLDAN QUIROS CURRO                     00:43:53  04:31   13,26   00:11:43    2.590                                 
  111    104     52  SENIOR           M     98   EXPOSITO GONZALEZ SERGIO                00:43:54  04:31   13,26   00:11:44    2.593   SIERRA SUR                    
  112    105     53  SENIOR           M     98   RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ MANUEL              00:44:04  04:32   13,21   00:11:54    2.619                                 
  113    106     40  VETERANO A       M     86   FERNANDEZ LOPEZ JUAN LUIS               00:44:33  04:35   13,06   00:12:23    2.696   MARATON MARCHENA              
  114    107     41  VETERANO A       M     86   MORENO FLORES MANUEL                    00:44:34  04:35   13,06   00:12:24    2.699   LA PECHA                      
  115    108     54  SENIOR           M     98   CRESPO MORENO JOSE MARIA                00:44:52  04:37   12,97   00:12:42    2.746   MARATON MARCHENA              
  116    109     55  SENIOR           M     98   LOPEZ CORTES DANIEL                     00:44:53  04:37   12,97   00:12:43    2.748   MARATON MARCHENA              
  117    110     56  SENIOR           M     98   CARRION RUIZ JAVIER                     00:44:54  04:37   12,96   00:12:44    2.751                                 
  118    111      9  VETERANO B       M     24   ALVAREZ RUIZ FRANCISCO                  00:45:00  04:38   12,93   00:12:50    2.766   MARATON MARCHENA              
  119    112      6  JUNIOR           M     14   AGUILAR MORENO JUAN ANTONIO             00:45:03  04:38   12,92   00:12:53    2.774   CLUB CICLISTA MONTAÑA 8,30    
  120    113     10  VETERANO B       M     24   OLIAS ALVAREZ JUAN ANTONIO              00:45:05  04:38   12,91   00:12:55    2.779   MARATON MARCHENA              
  121    114     42  VETERANO A       M     86   ARCEDO LUQUE JOSE ANTONIO               00:45:09  04:39   12,89   00:12:59    2.789   MARATON MARCHENA              
  122    115     11  VETERANO B       M     24   LAY CAPITAN JOSE                        00:45:12  04:39   12,88   00:13:02    2.797   PALACIEGO                     
  123    116     57  SENIOR           M     98   SANCHEZ ESCALERA DANIEL                 00:45:16  04:40   12,86   00:13:06    2.807   MARATON MARCHENA              
  124      8      2  VETERANA         F     21   REINA GUTIERREZ CARMEN                  00:45:17  04:40   12,85   00:13:07    2.810   LA ANTORCHA                   
  125    117     58  SENIOR           M     98   HORMIGO GAMARRO FRANCISCO               00:45:18  04:40   12,85   00:13:08    2.812   LA ANTORCHA                   
  126      9      3  VETERANA         F     21   ESCALONA REINA MARISA                   00:45:21  04:40   12,83   00:13:11    2.820   C.A. ORIPPO                   
  127    118     59  SENIOR           M     98   DONOSO SANCHEZ DANIEL                   00:45:22  04:40   12,83   00:13:12    2.822   C.A. LEVANTE                  
  128    119     12  VETERANO B       M     24   MEDRANO CEJUDO CARLOS                   00:45:24  04:40   12,82   00:13:14    2.827   MARATON MARCHENA              
  129    120     43  VETERANO A       M     86   MALENO POSTIGO ANTONIO                  00:45:25  04:40   12,81   00:13:15    2.830                                 
  130    121      7  JUNIOR           M     14   PEREZ NAVARRO TONI                      00:45:34  04:41   12,77   00:13:24    2.853   GAIA ATLETISMO                
  131    122     44  VETERANO A       M     86   PEREZ SAA ANTONIO LUIS                  00:45:35  04:41   12,77   00:13:25    2.855   GAIA ATLETISMO                
  132    123     45  VETERANO A       M     86   MORALES BUSTO FRACISCO JOAQUIN          00:45:35  04:41   12,77   00:13:25    2.855   PALACIEGO                     
  133    124     60  SENIOR           M     98   LOZANO VARGAS SERGIO                    00:45:37  04:42   12,76   00:13:27    2.860                                 
  134     10      4  VETERANA         F     21   LOPEZ MOYA MARIA ESPERANZA              00:45:39  04:42   12,75   00:13:29    2.865   C.A. ORIPPO                   
  135    125     46  VETERANO A       M     86   JIMENEZ DIAZ FRANCISCO                  00:45:41  04:42   12,74   00:13:31    2.870                                 
  136     11      6  SENIOR           F     14   HORMIGO GUTIERREZ SARA                  00:45:43  04:42   12,73   00:13:33    2.875   LA ANTORCHA                   
  137    126     47  VETERANO A       M     86   GALVEZ PARIENTE FRANCISCO MANUEL        00:45:48  04:43   12,71   00:13:38    2.887                                 
  138     12      2  JUNIOR           F      3   GOÑI MEDINA ROCIO                       00:45:50  04:43   12,70   00:13:40    2.892   CUEVA D NERJA-UMA             
  139    127     48  VETERANO A       M     86   ROMERO MARIN JOSE MARIA                 00:45:56  04:44   12,67   00:13:46    2.907   HERRERA                       
  140    128      8  JUNIOR           M     14   HUMANES ATOCHE ANTONIO                  00:45:57  04:44   12,67   00:13:47    2.910                                 
  141    129     49  VETERANO A       M     86   MORENO CONTRERAS FRANCISCO J.           00:46:11  04:45   12,60   00:14:01    2.944   LA LUISIANA Y EL CAMPILLO     
  142    130     61  SENIOR           M     98   COBANO PARRILLA ALEJANDRO               00:46:21  04:46   12,56   00:14:11    2.968   C.A. FILIPIDES                
  143    131     13  VETERANO B       M     24   MARTIN ROMANA JOSE ANTONIO              00:46:24  04:47   12,54   00:14:14    2.976   MARATON MARCHENA              
  144    132     62  SENIOR           M     98   GONZALEZ MARTIN ALVARO                  00:46:25  04:47   12,54   00:14:15    2.978                                 
  145    133     50  VETERANO A       M     86   GARCIA BERSABE ALFONSO                  00:46:29  04:47   12,52   00:14:19    2.988                                 
  146    134     63  SENIOR           M     98   GARCIA GALLEGO ADRIAN                   00:46:31  04:47   12,51   00:14:21    2.992                                 
  147    135     64  SENIOR           M     98   SANCHEZ ATOCHE JUAN JOSE                00:46:37  04:48   12,48   00:14:27    3.007                                 
  148    136     65  SENIOR           M     98   CAMPANARIO NAVARRO JOAQUIN              00:46:40  04:48   12,47   00:14:30    3.014                                 
  149    137     14  VETERANO B       M     24   CARRERO ALMEIDA RAFAEL                  00:46:44  04:49   12,45   00:14:34    3.023   LOS LEGENDARIOS               
  150    138     15  VETERANO B       M     24   SEPULVEDA ROMERO EMILIO                 00:46:46  04:49   12,44   00:14:36    3.028   COOP. D.TRANSPORTES D SEVILLA 
  151    139     66  SENIOR           M     98   MONTERO BURGUILLOS TOMAS JESUS          00:46:49  04:49   12,43   00:14:39    3.035   MARATON MARCHENA              
  152    140     67  SENIOR           M     98   MORENO SEVILLANO JESUS MANUEL           00:46:49  04:49   12,43   00:14:39    3.035                                 
  153    141     51  VETERANO A       M     86   MARCHENA BARQUILLA RAFAEL               00:46:51  04:49   12,42   00:14:41    3.040   C.D. CASILLEGAMOS             
  154    142     68  SENIOR           M     98   SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO JESUS         00:47:03  04:51   12,37   00:14:53    3.068                                 
  155    143     69  SENIOR           M     98   LOPEZ BENAVIDES JUAN ANTONIO            00:47:04  04:51   12,37   00:14:54    3.071   MARATON MARCHENA              
  156     13      7  SENIOR           F     14   GALLEGO GARCIA GLORIA                   00:47:04  04:51   12,37   00:14:54    3.071   C.A. BETTA                    
  157    144     52  VETERANO A       M     86   RODRIGUEZ GUISADO MANUEL MARIA          00:47:08  04:51   12,35   00:14:58    3.080   MARATON MARCHENA              
  158    145     53  VETERANO A       M     86   LUGO MUÑOZ JUAN                         00:47:10  04:51   12,34   00:15:00    3.085                                 
  159    146     54  VETERANO A       M     86   MURIANA PINO OSCAR                      00:47:15  04:52   12,32   00:15:05    3.096   EL PERDIGON                   
  160    147      9  JUNIOR           M     14   GARRIDO SANCHEZ SALVADOR                00:47:26  04:53   12,27   00:15:16    3.122   EL PERDIGON                   
  161    148     55  VETERANO A       M     86   AGUILAR TORREJON ENRIQUE JOSE           00:47:28  04:53   12,26   00:15:18    3.127   MARATON MARCHENA              
  162     14      5  VETERANA         F     21   DE GUINDOS LOPEZ MA PILAR               00:47:33  04:54   12,24   00:15:23    3.138   MARATON MARCHENA              
  163    149     56  VETERANO A       M     86   GARCIA BERSABE JUAN CARLOS              00:47:38  04:54   12,22   00:15:28    3.150                                 
  164    150     70  SENIOR           M     98   DIAZ GALLEGO ANTONIO JOSE               00:47:41  04:54   12,21   00:15:31    3.156                                 
  165    151     71  SENIOR           M     98   ORDONEZ MOLINA JOSE ENRIQUE             00:47:44  04:55   12,19   00:15:34    3.163   C.D.R. SANTO ANGEL            
  166    152     57  VETERANO A       M     86   GARRIDO JAIMEZ MANUEL                   00:47:46  04:55   12,18   00:15:36    3.168   EL PERDIGON                   
  167    153     58  VETERANO A       M     86   CARRILLO GARCIA ISAAC                   00:47:49  04:55   12,17   00:15:39    3.175   MARATON MARCHENA              
  168     15      8  SENIOR           F     14   MARTIN MUÑOZ REYES                      00:47:50  04:55   12,17   00:15:40    3.177   ASTIGI                        
  169    154     16  VETERANO B       M     24   GALLEGO CARMONA JUAN C.                 00:48:00  04:56   12,13   00:15:50    3.200   MARATON MARCHENA              
  170    155     72  SENIOR           M     98   MARTIN CRESPILLO PABLO                  00:48:01  04:57   12,12   00:15:51    3.202   LA PECHA                      
  171     16      9  SENIOR           F     14   HIDALGO PEDROSA YOLANDA                 00:48:02  04:57   12,12   00:15:52    3.204                                 
  172    156     17  VETERANO B       M     24   JIMENEZ BARCIA MANUEL                   00:48:03  04:57   12,11   00:15:53    3.206   LA PECHA                      
  173     17      6  VETERANA         F     21   NIETO LOPEZ MARIA SOLEDAD               00:48:09  04:57   12,09   00:15:59    3.220   ARUNCI                        
  174    157     73  SENIOR           M     98   TORO MESA ANTONIO JESUS                 00:48:10  04:57   12,08   00:16:00    3.222                                 
  175    158     74  SENIOR           M     98   RUIZ MARTIN ANTONIO MANUEL              00:48:11  04:58   12,08   00:16:01    3.224   EL PERDIGON                   
  176    159     75  SENIOR           M     98   ROLDAN PEREZ IVAN                       00:48:12  04:58   12,07   00:16:02    3.227                                 
  177    160     10  JUNIOR           M     14   ARISPON DE GUINDOS DANIEL               00:48:13  04:58   12,07   00:16:03    3.229   LOPEZ D ARENAS                
  178    161     59  VETERANO A       M     86   ROMANA MANTEL FRANCISCO MANUEL          00:48:18  04:58   12,05   00:16:08    3.240                                 
  179    162     76  SENIOR           M     98   SANCHEZ LOBATO EMILIO                   00:48:22  04:59   12,03   00:16:12    3.249                                 
  180    163     77  SENIOR           M     98   LARA GONZALEZ JOSE MANUEL               00:48:23  04:59   12,03   00:16:13    3.251   SIERRA SUR MORON              
  181    164     60  VETERANO A       M     86   DONOSO SANCHEZ ALFONSO                  00:48:24  04:59   12,02   00:16:14    3.253   C.A. LEVANTE                  
  182    165     61  VETERANO A       M     86   CADENAS MIRO JUAN ANTONIO               00:48:45  05:01   11,94   00:16:35    3.300   EL PERDIGON                   
  183     18      7  VETERANA         F     21   GARCIA SILVA LOLI                       00:48:56  05:02   11,89   00:16:46    3.324                                 
  184    166     62  VETERANO A       M     86   MORANTE SERRANO RAMON                   00:48:58  05:02   11,89   00:16:48    3.328   LA ANTORCHA                   
  185     19      8  VETERANA         F     21   MARIN MUÑOZ MARIA JESUS                 00:48:58  05:02   11,89   00:16:48    3.328   LA ANTORCHA                   
  186    167     78  SENIOR           M     98   SANCHEZ MONTOYA DAVID                   00:48:59  05:02   11,88   00:16:49    3.330   C.A. PALMA DL RIO             
  187    168     63  VETERANO A       M     86   GARCIA RIVERO MANUEL                    00:48:59  05:02   11,88   00:16:49    3.330                                 
  188    169     18  VETERANO B       M     24   RAMOS GALLARDO ANDRES                   00:49:03  05:03   11,87   00:16:53    3.339   MARATON MARCHENA              
  189    170     64  VETERANO A       M     86   MELERO FERNANDEZ JOSE MANUEL            00:49:09  05:04   11,84   00:16:59    3.352   MARATON MARCHENA              
  190    171     65  VETERANO A       M     86   DUARTE ESCRIBANO SEBASTIAN              00:49:09  05:04   11,84   00:16:59    3.352   EL PERDIGON                   
  191    172     66  VETERANO A       M     86   MERA SALAS JUAN CARLOS                  00:49:14  05:04   11,82   00:17:04    3.362   LOS JARTIBLES                 
  192    173     79  SENIOR           M     98   CABELLO CANO JUAN ANTONIO               00:49:27  05:05   11,77   00:17:17    3.390                                 
  193    174     80  SENIOR           M     98   ALVAREZ ROMERO IVAN                     00:49:47  05:07   11,69   00:17:37    3.433                                 
  194    175     67  VETERANO A       M     86   GARCIA BENITEZ JOSE MANUEL              00:50:02  05:09   11,63   00:17:52    3.464   MARATON MARCHENA              
  195     20      9  VETERANA         F     21   COBANO DELGADO LUZ MARIA                00:50:16  05:10   11,58   00:18:06    3.493   MARATON MARCHENA              
  196    176     68  VETERANO A       M     86   RODRIGUEZ BENAVIDES JUAN LUIS           00:50:16  05:10   11,58   00:18:06    3.493   MARATON MARCHENA              
  197    177     69  VETERANO A       M     86   FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ JOSE ANTONIO          00:50:20  05:11   11,56   00:18:10    3.501                                 
  198    178     70  VETERANO A       M     86   ARISPON ORTIZ FRANCISCO                 00:50:21  05:11   11,56   00:18:11    3.503   MARATON MARCHENA              
  199    179     81  SENIOR           M     98   ALMAGRO ARMET LUIS                      00:50:21  05:11   11,56   00:18:11    3.503   MARATON MARCHENA              
  200     21     10  VETERANA         F     21   BARBERO ROMERO MERCEDES                 00:50:35  05:12   11,51   00:18:25    3.532                                 
  201    180     11  JUNIOR           M     14   DEL RIO SALAS ALVARO                    00:50:35  05:12   11,51   00:18:25    3.532   LOPEZ D ARENAS                
  202    181     82  SENIOR           M     98   VEGA PONCE JOSE MANUEL                  00:50:38  05:13   11,49   00:18:28    3.538   EL PERDIGON                   
  203     22     11  VETERANA         F     21   MORENO MARTIN ENCARNACION               00:50:43  05:13   11,48   00:18:33    3.548   MARATON MARCHENA              
  204    182     71  VETERANO A       M     86   BORREGO RAYA LUIS MIGUEL                00:50:43  05:13   11,48   00:18:33    3.548   MARATON MARCHENA              
  205    183     83  SENIOR           M     98   BOHORQUEZ GONZALEZ GERMAN               00:50:44  05:13   11,47   00:18:34    3.550   C.A. FILIPIDES                
  206     23     12  VETERANA         F     21   SANCHEZ RUIZ ANA                        00:50:45  05:13   11,47   00:18:35    3.552   EL PERDIGON                   
  207     24     10  SENIOR           F     14   LOPEZ MARQUEZ MARTA                     00:51:18  05:17   11,35   00:19:08    3.618   MARATON MARCHENA              
  208    184     84  SENIOR           M     98   CABALLO PEREZ RUBEN                     00:51:19  05:17   11,34   00:19:09    3.620   MARATON MARCHENA              
  209    185     85  SENIOR           M     98   PANTOJA TOLEDO SEBASTIAN                00:51:23  05:17   11,33   00:19:13    3.628   C.A. FILIPIDES                
  210    186     12  JUNIOR           M     14   LOPEZ HIDALGO JUAN DE DIOS              00:51:32  05:18   11,29   00:19:22    3.645                                 
  211    187     86  SENIOR           M     98   LOPEZ HIDALGO JOSE LUIS                 00:51:32  05:18   11,29   00:19:22    3.645                                 
  212    188     87  SENIOR           M     98   AGUILAR GONZALEZ MANUEL                 00:51:35  05:19   11,28   00:19:25    3.651   EL PERDIGON                   
  213    189     88  SENIOR           M     98   PORTILLO PIRET LUIS MIGUEL              00:51:37  05:19   11,28   00:19:27    3.655   C.A. FILIPIDES                
  214     25     11  SENIOR           F     14   TIRADO CASTILLO VIRGINIA                00:51:48  05:20   11,24   00:19:38    3.677   EL PERDIGON                   
  215    190     72  VETERANO A       M     86   ABADIA HDALGO JUAN C.                   00:52:11  05:22   11,15   00:20:01    3.721                                 
  216    191     73  VETERANO A       M     86   GALLARDO MONTERO MIGUEL JESUS           00:52:12  05:22   11,15   00:20:02    3.723   MARATON MARCHENA              
  217    192     74  VETERANO A       M     86   PEREZ LOPEZ MANUEL MARIA                00:52:12  05:22   11,15   00:20:02    3.723   MARATON MARCHENA              
  218    193     89  SENIOR           M     98   LUNA CARO GERONIMO                      00:52:13  05:22   11,15   00:20:03    3.725   MARATON MARCHENA              
  219    194     75  VETERANO A       M     86   HIDALGO SARRIA RAFAEL                   00:52:13  05:22   11,15   00:20:03    3.725                                 
  220    195     19  VETERANO B       M     24   FRAILE METRO ANTONIO                    00:52:14  05:23   11,14   00:20:04    3.726   TRIMAR                        
  221    196     90  SENIOR           M     98   GALLARDO ROMERO ALEJANDRO               00:52:29  05:24   11,09   00:20:19    3.755                                 
  222     26     12  SENIOR           F     14   BENITEZ ESCOLANO VERONICA               00:52:36  05:25   11,06   00:20:26    3.768   SIERRA SUR MORON              
  223    197     76  VETERANO A       M     86   GIL CASTRO JORGE                        00:52:37  05:25   11,06   00:20:27    3.770                                 
  224    198     77  VETERANO A       M     86   ROMERO TUVILLA RAMON                    00:52:43  05:26   11,04   00:20:33    3.781   LA ANTORCHA                   
  225     27     13  VETERANA         F     21   BASCO MATEO PEPI                        00:52:50  05:26   11,02   00:20:40    3.794   PALACIEGO                     
  226    199     78  VETERANO A       M     86   VERGUIZAS CUEVAS JOSE RAMON             00:52:51  05:26   11,01   00:20:41    3.796   PALACIEGO                     
  227    200     79  VETERANO A       M     86   MARIN CUELLAR MANUEL ENRIQUE            00:52:57  05:27   10,99   00:20:47    3.807                                 
  228    201     13  JUNIOR           M     14   VEGA HURTADO GUILLERMO                  00:53:06  05:28   10,96   00:20:56    3.824                                 
  229    202     80  VETERANO A       M     86   BARRERA ORDOÑEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER        00:53:06  05:28   10,96   00:20:56    3.824                                 
  230     28     14  VETERANA         F     21   SANCH MADRIGAL M ISABEL                 00:53:24  05:30   10,90   00:21:14    3.857   LA ANTORCHA                   
  231     29     15  VETERANA         F     21   RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN    00:53:24  05:30   10,90   00:21:14    3.857   LA ANTORCHA                   
  232    203     20  VETERANO B       M     24   MIRANDA FERNANDEZ MANUEL                00:53:30  05:30   10,88   00:21:20    3.868   LOS LEGENDARIOS               
  233    204     21  VETERANO B       M     24   GARCIA CHAMIZO JESUS                    00:53:30  05:30   10,88   00:21:20    3.868   LOS LEGENDARIOS               
  234    205     91  SENIOR           M     98   COBANO MARTIN JOSE MANUEL               00:54:28  05:36   10,69   00:22:18    3.971   C.A. FILIPIDES                
  235     30     13  SENIOR           F     14   GRIJOTA MONTES MARIA DEL CARMEN         00:54:39  05:38   10,65   00:22:29    3.991   EL PERDIGON                   
  236     31     16  VETERANA         F     21   SANTOYO RAMIREZ MARGARITA               00:54:40  05:38   10,65   00:22:30    3.992   EL PERDIGON                   
  237    206     14  JUNIOR           M     14   SUAREZ HIDALGO RUBEN                    00:54:43  05:38   10,64   00:22:33    3.998                                 
  238    207     22  VETERANO B       M     24   PONCE NUÑEZ JOSE                        00:54:59  05:40   10,59   00:22:49    4.025   MARATON MARCHENA              
  239    208     92  SENIOR           M     98   HURTADO ZAFRA JUAN MARIA                00:55:04  05:40   10,57   00:22:54    4.034   MARATON MARCHENA              
  240    209     93  SENIOR           M     98   COBANO NAVARRETE RAFAEL                 00:55:11  05:41   10,55   00:23:01    4.046   C.A. FILIPIDES                
  241    210     81  VETERANO A       M     86   PORTILLO RAMIREZ EDUARDO                00:55:11  05:41   10,55   00:23:01    4.046   C.A. FILIPIDES                
  242    211     23  VETERANO B       M     24   VILLA FUENTES JOSE LUIS                 00:55:23  05:42   10,51   00:23:13    4.066                                 
  243    212     94  SENIOR           M     98   MALDONADO MARQUEZ ISRAEL                00:55:37  05:44   10,46   00:23:27    4.090                                 
  244     32     17  VETERANA         F     21   GOMEZ ARREDONDO PATRICIA                00:55:39  05:44   10,46   00:23:29    4.093   EQUIPOSALUDABLE               
  245    213     82  VETERANO A       M     86   RIVAS PALACIOS SERGIO                   00:55:41  05:44   10,45   00:23:31    4.097   C.A. ORIPPO                   
  246     33      3  JUNIOR           F      3   LOPEZ MELERO JULIA                      00:56:02  05:46   10,39   00:23:52    4.132   EDM MARCHENA                  
  247    214     95  SENIOR           M     98   NAVARRO GUERRERO MANUEL                 00:57:02  05:52   10,20   00:24:52    4.229                                 
  248     34     18  VETERANA         F     21   ALVAREZ MEJIAS ANA ISABEL               00:57:24  05:55   10,14   00:25:14    4.264                                 
  249     35     19  VETERANA         F     21   DIAZ SANCHEZ MARIBEL                    00:57:28  05:55   10,13   00:25:18    4.270                                 
  250    215     96  SENIOR           M     98   RAMIREZ MORAZA MANUEL                   00:57:28  05:55   10,13   00:25:18    4.270                                 
  251    216     83  VETERANO A       M     86   LOPEZ RAMIREZ RAMON                     00:57:31  05:55   10,12   00:25:21    4.275   MARATON MARCHENA              
  252    217     84  VETERANO A       M     86   FERRERO RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO               00:59:53  06:10    9,72   00:27:43    4.490   EQUIPOSALUDABLE               
  253     36     20  VETERANA         F     21   GARCIA BERSABE MA. DOLORES              00:59:53  06:10    9,72   00:27:43    4.490                                 
  254     37     14  SENIOR           F     14   MONTENEGRO VALLE ANA                    00:59:56  06:10    9,71   00:27:46    4.494   EL PERDIGON                   
  255    218     24  VETERANO B       M     24   RODRIGUEZ DUARTE TOMAS                  01:01:19  06:19    9,49   00:29:09    4.611                                 
  256    219     85  VETERANO A       M     86   DIAZ ESPEJO JOSE MARIA                  01:01:22  06:19    9,48   00:29:12    4.616   DUCHENNE PARENT PROJECT       
  257    220     97  SENIOR           M     98   PEREZ PERDIGON ALBERTO                  01:01:23  06:19    9,48   00:29:13    4.617   DUCHENNE PARENT PROJECT       
  258    221     86  VETERANO A       M     86   MUÑOZ MERINO ISIDORO                    01:02:00  06:23    9,39   00:29:50    4.667   C.A. FILIPIDES                
  259     38     21  VETERANA         F     21   LAMPREA FORERO MONICA                   01:03:39  06:33    9,14   00:31:29    4.798                                 
  260    222     98  SENIOR           M     98   SOTO POLEY ISRAEL                       01:03:40  06:33    9,14   00:31:30    4.799                                 

 

PREBENJAMIN         MASCULINO
    1	SANZ GONZALEZ JORGE                     	00:01:25	CORRECAMINOS                  	
    2	EXPOSITO BAREA SERGIO                   	00:01:26	SIERRA SUR                    	
    3	CELADA LORA FABIO                       	00:01:30	ANGELES CUESTA                	
    4	CABALLO RUIZ IVAN                       	00:01:36	ANGELES CUESTA                	
    5	BLANCO ORTIZ ALBERTO                    	00:01:38	PADRE JESUS                   	
    6	TEJADA SEGOVIA ANGEL                    	00:01:39	PADRE JESUS                   	
    7	GUISADO ALVARO                          	00:01:40	PADRE MARCHENA                	
    8	ROMERO PEREZ MANUEL                     	00:01:44	                              	
    9	CABALLO VICENTE FERNANDO                	00:01:45	SANTA ISABEL                  	
   10	GARCIA MORENO RAMON                     	00:01:46	                              	
   11	FRIAS SARABIA AITOR                     	00:01:46	JUAN XXIII                    	
   12	PAZOS DIAZ FRANCISCO                    	00:01:47	SANTA ISABEL                  	
   13	BORJA REYES JOSE NICOLAS                	00:01:47	                              	
   14	GOMEZ SALAS GABRIEL                     	00:01:49	ANGELES CUESTA                	
   15	GALLARDO SANCHEZ ROBERTO                	00:01:51	                              	
   16	VEGA RODRIGUEZ ALVARO                   	00:01:51	ANGELES CUESTA                	
   17	GFERNANDEZ BERDUGO HUGO                 	00:01:53	JUAN XXIII                    	
   18	LOPEZ CABALLO GUILLERMO                 	00:01:56	SANTA ISABEL                  	
   19	MELENDEZ MORAZA ANTONIO                 	00:01:58	PADRE JESUS                   	
   20	PORTILLO ALVAREZ NICOLAS                	00:01:58	PADRE JESUS                   	
   21	GOMEZ JIMENEZ FABIO                     	00:02:00	                              	
   22	GRANADOS CORTES JUAN                    	00:02:00	                              	
   23	FERNANDEZ SIERRA CARLOS                 	00:02:01	                              	
   24	CORTES LA CHICA GONZALO                 	00:02:02	PADRE JESUS                   	
   25	FERNANDEZ SIERRA JAVIER                 	00:02:02	                              	
   26	HERRERA MARTIN JAVIER                   	00:02:04	JUAN XXIII                    	
   27	ARANDA HERNANDEZ ALVARO                 	00:02:05	ANGELES CUESTA                	
   28	ROMERO MOREJON JAIME                    	00:02:06	JUAN XXIII                    	
   29	HURTADO VARGAS DARIO                    	00:02:06	                              	
   30	CABELLO MAQUEDA JULIO                   	00:02:08	                              	
   31	AGUILERA SUAREZ DANIEL                  	00:02:09	                              	
   32	GOMEZ SALAS GABRIEL                     	00:02:12	                              	
   33	LUNA SEVILLANO JULIO                    	00:02:14	EDM MARCHENA                  	
   34	SANCHEZ MARTINEZ ALBERTO                	00:02:16	ANGELES CUESTA                	
   35	SUAREZ SANCHEZ ANTONIO                  	00:02:18	JUAN XXIII                    	
   36	LUQUE SANCHEZ JAIME                     	00:02:18	ANGELES CUESTA                	
   37	LUQUE SANCHEZ ENRIQUE                   	00:02:19	ANGELES CUESTA                	
   38	SANCHEZ LEON DAVID                      	00:02:20	                              	
   39	AGUILAR ALONSO EDUARDO                  	00:02:22	ANGELES CUESTA                	
   40	DEL RIO SALAS LEONARDO                  	00:02:23	ANGELES CUESTA                	
   41	SANCHEZ RUIZ ANGEL MANUEL               	00:02:24	                              	
   42	TALAVERON PLIEGO ANTONIO JAVIER         	00:02:26	                              	
   43	GRANADOS CORTES GONZALO                 	00:02:28	                              	
   44	SANCHEZ ORNIA ABRAHAM                   	00:02:34	JUAN XXIII                    	
   45	ROMERO MORENO JAVIER                    	00:02:58	ANGELES CUESTA                	
   46	MACHO HERRERA IVAN                      	00:03:15	                              	
   47	SUAREZ SANCHEZ PABLO                    	00:04:01	                              	
   48	ORDONEZ GUTIERREZ JAIME                 	00:04:59	                              	
PREBENJAMIN         FEMENINO
    1	MARTINEZ SUAREZ ADRIANA                 	00:01:36	ROTA                          	
    2	AGUILAR BASCON NOA                      	00:01:45	PADRE MARCHENA                	
    3	ROMERO FAJARDO NAGORE                   	00:01:47	                              	
    4	REINA PEREZ ROCIO                       	00:01:49	                              	
    5	REINA PEREZ MARTA                       	00:01:50	                              	
    6	ROMANA SANCHEZ LOLA                     	00:01:52	                              	
    7	MARTIN CASTILLO ALBA                    	00:01:52	ANGELES CUESTA                	
    8	MONTERO NUÑEZ MARIA                     	00:01:53	JUAN XXIII                    	
    9	ZORRILLA DIAZ MARIA                     	00:01:57	JUAN XXIII                    	
   10	GONZALEZ CARMONA ROCIO                  	00:01:57	SANTA ISABEL                  	
   11	GONZALEZ MACHO SANDRA                   	00:01:59	ANGELES CUESTA                	
   12	VEGA SANCHEZ CONCHA                     	00:02:01	JUAN XXIII                    	
   13	CASTRO BALBOA ANA TERESA                	00:02:03	ANGELES CUESTA                	
   14	CRESPO ROMERO BLANCA                    	00:02:04	SANTA ISABEL                  	
   15	DE LOS REYES AFRICA                     	00:02:04	JUAN XXIII                    	
   16	SANCHEZ SEVILLANO ALEJANDRA             	00:02:05	ANGELES CUESTA                	
   17	CELADA LORA IRENE                       	00:02:05	                              	
   18	BERDUGO PULIDO DANIELA                  	00:02:06	JUAN XXIII                    	
   19	ROLDAN SEGOVIA GABRIELA                 	00:02:07	                              	
   20	FERNANDEZ MONTERO MANUELA               	00:02:09	JUAN XXIII                    	
   21	MORENO CASTRO ADRIANA                   	00:02:11	                              	
   22	GARCIA BARRANCO MANUELA                 	00:02:13	SANTA ISABEL                  	
   23	PLIEGO JIMENEZ MARIA                    	00:02:14	JUAN XXIII                    	
   24	HERRERA MARTIN IRENE                    	00:02:15	                              	
   25	PEREA LORA PAULA                        	00:02:15	JUAN XXIII                    	
   26	RODRIGUEZ BONO EVA                      	00:02:16	                              	
   27	VALVERDE MONTERO VALERIA                	00:02:16	JUAN XXIII                    	
   28	BLANCO ORTIZ HELENA                     	00:02:17	PADRE JESUS                   	
   29	CONEJERO LOBATO CRISTINA                	00:02:17	PADRE MARCHENA                	
   30	GAVIRA BURGUILLOS LUCIA                 	00:02:19	                              	
   31	RAMIREZ PUERTO PAULA                    	00:02:24	                              	
   32	PLIEGO JIMENEZ LUCIA                    	00:02:28	JUAN XXIII                    	
   33	CAMPANARIO MORILLO SAMARA               	00:02:30	                              	
   34	GRANADOS GUERRA MARTINA                 	00:02:34	                              	
   35	GUISADO LOPEZ PAOLA                     	00:02:37	                              	
   36	GARCIA LOPEZ LUCIA                      	00:02:48	                              	
   37	GARCIA LOPEZ ALBA                       	00:02:49	                              	
   38	ROMERO LOBO ALEXIA                      	00:03:10	JUAN XXIII                    	
   39	BERMEJO LOPEZ BERTA                     	00:04:03	                              	
BENJAMIN            MASCULINO
    1	MORALES DOÑA DANIEL                     	00:02:47	C.A. LEBRIJA                  	
    2	REINA PEREZ JUAN PABLO                  	00:02:58	JUAN XXIII                    	
    3	LORA JIMENEZ PEPE                       	00:03:01	ANGELES CUESTA                	
    4	GONZALEZ MACHO HUGO                     	00:03:04	ANGELES CUESTA                	
    5	CAMPANARIO MORILLO CHRISTIAN            	00:03:09	                              	
    6	JIMENEZAGUILERA DAVID                   	00:03:10	JUAN XXIII                    	
    7	MORANTE MARIN RAMON                     	00:03:10	                              	
    8	MARIN MARTIN CARLOS                     	00:03:10	ASTIGI                        	
    9	TALAVERON NICOLAS                       	00:03:18	ANGELES CUESTA                	
   10	TEJADA SEGOVIA JOSE                     	00:03:30	PADRE JESUS                   	
   11	BURGUILLO ORDOÑEZ PABLO                 	00:03:30	PADRE JESUS                   	
   12	GONZALEZ MORILLAS HUGO                  	00:03:30	                              	
   13	CARRILLO RUEDA PABLO                    	00:03:34	PADRE JESUS                   	
   14	VEGA RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR                 	00:03:38	ANGELES CUESTA                	
   15	ROMERO CASTRO LEO                       	00:03:39	                              	
   16	HIDALGO TRASIERRA GONZALO               	00:03:40	JUAN XXIII                    	
   17	FERNANDEZ TERNERO AARON                 	00:03:47	JUAN XXIII                    	
   18	MATAS CORTES SANTIAGO                   	00:03:49	PADRE MARCHENA                	
   19	ROMERO HERRERA JAVIER                   	00:03:50	PADRE JESUS                   	
   20	LOPEZ CABALLO NICOLAS                   	00:03:52	SANTA ISABEL                  	
   21	LORA RUIZ ALONSO                        	00:03:52	SANTA ISABEL                  	
   22	ABADIA PLIEGO VICENTE                   	00:03:58	PADRE JESUS                   	
   23	ROMERO CASTRO JAVIER                    	00:04:00	PADRE JESUS                   	
   24	CRESPO MAYORGA PEPE                     	00:04:02	PADRE JESUS                   	
   25	AGUILERA SUAREZ ADRIAN                  	00:04:03	                              	
   26	MARTIN DURAN TRISTAN                    	00:04:04	                              	
   27	JIMENEZ RAMIREZ ANTONIO                 	00:04:05	PADRE JESUS                   	
   28	SEGOVIA DE VIDES IGNACIO                	00:04:07	JUAN XXIII                    	
   29	CASTRO MATEO DIEGO                      	00:04:10	PADRE JESUS                   	
   30	SADRI ZAFZA ISMAIL                      	00:04:10	                              	
   31	QUESADA OSUNA LUIS                      	00:04:12	SANTA ISABEL                  	
   32	LORA GUIRALDO JUAN MIGUEL               	00:04:14	JUAN XXIII                    	
   33	DIAZ LOBO RAUL                          	00:04:16	JUAN XXIII                    	
   34	NAVARRO MORENO ANDRES                   	00:04:29	SANTA ISABEL                  	
   35	GARCIA LOPEZ MARIO                      	00:04:42	JUAN XXIII                    	
BENJAMIN            FEMENINO
    1	COBANO MORILLAS SARA                    	00:03:00	JUAN XXIII                    	
    2	NAVARRO REYES CLARA                     	00:03:07	CLUB NATACION MAIRENA DL ALJ  	
    3	GOMEZ PARADAS ANA                       	00:03:10	GEDYSA COMARCAL               	
    4	MARTINEZ SALINAS NAIARA                 	00:03:17	JUAN XXIII                    	
    5	TELLEZ BARRERA ELENA                    	00:03:23	CALLENCE                      	
    6	RIVAS LOPEZ RUTH                        	00:03:27	C.A. ORIPPO                   	
    7	VICENTE ALVAREZ INES                    	00:03:33	                              	
    8	GONZALEZ CORTES LORENA                  	00:03:34	PADRE MARCHENA                	
    9	MONTERO HIDALGO ANGELA                  	00:03:35	                              	
   10	LOPEZ DE GUINDOS JIMENA                 	00:03:47	JUAN XXIII                    	
   11	GONZALEZ MAQUEDA MARIA                  	00:03:55	C.D. VILLAFRANCA              	
   12	ROLDAN SEGOVIA BARBARA                  	00:03:57	                              	
   13	FERNANDEZ CORTEGANA VALERIA             	00:03:58	JUAN XXIII                    	
   14	ARMESTO RODRIGUEZ LAURA                 	00:03:59	JUAN XXIII                    	
   15	HIDALGO ALVAREZ ALBA                    	00:04:00	ANGELES CUESTA                	
   16	SEVILLANO BORREGO ANGELA                	00:04:02	JUAN XXIII                    	
   17	GALVEZ SANCHEZ IRENE                    	00:04:04	JUAN XXIII                    	
   18	PINTADO ROMANA YAIZA                    	00:04:09	SANTA ISABEL                  	
   19	HIDALGO VEGA ALBA                       	00:04:10	SANTA ISABEL                  	
   20	LUQUE TERNERO LUCIA                     	00:04:24	PADRE JESUS                   	
   21	FRIAS RUEDA ELIA                        	00:04:28	                              	
   22	SOARE ANNE                              	00:04:29	PADRE JESUS                   	
   23	BAEZA RODRIGUEZ CARLA                   	00:04:33	PADRE JESUS                   	
   24	LOPEZ BURGOS ATENEA                     	00:04:36	PADRE JESUS                   	
   25	LORA HERRERA PAULA                      	00:04:43	SANTA ISABEL                  	
   26	JIMENEZ MAYORGA ALICIA                  	00:04:44	ANGELES CUESTA                	
   27	GAVIRA BURGUILLOS DANIELA               	00:04:46	                              	
   28	ROMERO ROMANA JULIA                     	00:04:47	PADRE JESUS                   	
   29	ARCEDO MORILLA LUCIA                    	00:04:53	ANGELES CUESTA                	
   30	MAQUEDA ARISPON MARIETA                 	00:04:59	SANTA ISABEL                  	
   31	PEREA BLANCO ANGELA DE LA CRUZ          	00:05:00	SANTA ISABEL                  	
   32	GOMEZ BUENDIA AZAHARA                   	00:05:05	PADRE MARCHENA                	
   33	ALCAIDE MARMOL LAURA                    	00:05:46	SANTA ISABEL                  	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	MORON VAZQUEZ JORGE                     	00:06:01	PADRE JESUS                   	
    2	GRANADO MARIN MANUEL                    	00:06:02	ESCUELA MUNICIPAL D PEDRERA   	
    3	CALVENTE ROJAS A. ALEJANDRO             	00:06:09	CORRECAMINOS                  	
    4	PRIETO ALVAREZ JULIO                    	00:06:18	JUAN XXIII                    	
    5	NAVARRETE ZAMPALO GUILLERMO             	00:06:27	JUAN XXIII                    	
    6	ORTEGA GARCIA PABLO                     	00:06:39	ATLETAS DELITE D OSUNA        	
    7	LORA JIMENEZ JAVIER                     	00:06:54	ANGELES CUESTA                	
    8	LOPEZ DE GUINDOS ANTONIO PLACIDO        	00:06:56	JUAN XXIII                    	
    9	MORALES BASCO JOSE MANUEL               	00:07:00	PALACIEGO                     	
   10	ALCARAZ MORENO LIBERTO                  	00:07:09	SANTA ISABEL                  	
   11	AGUILERA SUAREZ CARLOS                  	00:07:12	                              	
   12	PUERTO MANUEL VICENTE                   	00:07:13	ANGELES CUESTA                	
   13	CASTRO GUISADO SERGIO                   	00:07:21	PADRE JESUS                   	
   14	ZORRILLA DIAZ JAIME                     	00:07:35	JUAN XXIII                    	
   15	MAYORGA ROCEL JOAQUIN                   	00:08:07	PADRE JESUS                   	
   16	UTRERA GARCIA DANIEL                    	00:08:07	PADRE JESUS                   	
   17	LOPEZ BURGOS CAIN                       	00:08:07	PADRE JESUS                   	
   18	CASTRO LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL                	00:08:45	ANGELES CUESTA                	
   19	CAMPAÑA HIDALGO ERICK                   	00:08:48	PADRE JESUS                   	
   20	MARTIN DURAN ANTONIO                    	00:08:49	PADRE JESUS                   	
   21	HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ SAMUEL                	00:08:49	                              	
   22	ARANDA HERNANDEZ IVAN                   	00:08:57	                              	
   23	RAMIREZ MACHO MARCOS                    	00:09:09	SANTA ISABEL                  	
   24	GARCIA MORENO JUAN                      	00:09:11	SANTA ISABEL                  	
   25	INSAURALDE GARCIA LUIS                  	00:09:52	SANTA ISABEL                  	
   26	CARMONA RODRIGUEZ MANUEL A.             	00:10:03	SANTA ISABEL                  	
   27	CASTILLA ROMEL SERGIO                   	00:10:04	JUAN XXIII                    	
   28	FERNANDEZ LOPEZ MARTIN                  	00:10:18	JUAN XXIII                    	
   29	DE VIDE JOAQUIN SANTIAGO                	00:10:29	JUAN XXIII                    	
   30	FRIAS SARAVIA ISAAC                     	00:10:31	                              	
   31	MORENO CASTRO SERGIO                    	00:10:47	JUAN XXIII                    	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	MARTIN CASTILLO LUCIA                   	00:06:42	ANGELES CUESTA                	
    2	GONZALEZ MARTINEZ ROCIO                 	00:06:52	CORRECAMINOS                  	
    3	TALAVERON GARCIA ANDREA                 	00:07:05	SANTA ISABEL                  	
    4	JIMENEZ GOMEZ CLARA                     	00:07:09	PALACIEGO                     	
    5	LOPEZ LUNA MARIA JESUS                  	00:07:22	                              	
    6	TORRES MARTIN MARI CARMEN               	00:07:27	JUAN XXIII                    	
    7	CABALLO RUIZ JULIA                      	00:07:33	ANGELES CUESTA                	
    8	HIDALGO ALVAREZ MARTINA                 	00:07:34	ANGELES CUESTA                	
    9	LOPEZ MELERO SANDRA                     	00:07:39	JUAN XXIII                    	
   10	ORDOÑEZ DIAZ AINHOA                     	00:07:39	ANGELES CUESTA                	
   11	NAVARRO REYES MARIA                     	00:07:44	CLUB NATACION MAIRENA DL ALJ  	
   12	GUTIERREZ BURGUILLOS LUCIA              	00:07:58	ANGELES CUESTA                	
   13	GONZALEZ MAQUEDA ESTHER                 	00:08:02	C.D. VILLAFRANCA              	
   14	ALCAZAR MORENO MARTINA                  	00:08:11	SANTA ISABEL                  	
   15	CRESPO RUIZ NURIA                       	00:08:58	PADRE MARCHENA                	
   16	JIMENEZ MAYORGA EVA                     	00:08:58	ANGELES CUESTA                	
   17	MARTIN MORON LUCIA                      	00:09:03	SANTA ISABEL                  	
   18	VEGA RODRIGUEZ FATIMA                   	00:09:05	ANGELES CUESTA                	
   19	CASADO PONCE MACARENA                   	00:09:14	SANTA ISABEL                  	
   20	GARCIA MORENO MENCIA                    	00:09:14	SANTA ISABEL                  	
   21	ROMERO MORENO MARINA                    	00:09:18	ANGELES CUESTA                	
   22	CRESPO SANZ LUCIA                       	00:10:03	SANTA ISABEL                  	
   23	LOZANO REINA AINHOA                     	00:10:33	PADRE JESUS                   	
   24	ARANDA BARRERA NOELIA                   	00:10:34	PADRE JESUS                   	
   25	CORTES SANCHEZ TANIA                    	00:10:36	PADRE JESUS                   	
   26	PAZOS DIAZ ALBA                         	00:10:37	SANTA ISABEL                  	
   27	NAVARRO MORENO CARMEN                   	00:11:05	SANTA ISABEL                  	
   28	GONZALEZ CARMONA DULCE NOMBRE           	00:11:25	SANTA ISABEL                  	
   29	SANCHEZ LOBATO ROSA MARIA               	00:12:49	PADRE MARCHENA                	
   30	SANCHEZ PEREZ SILVIA                    	00:12:49	                              	
   31	LOBATO PAZOS AINHOA                     	00:13:11	JUAN XXIII                    	
   32	PAZOS DIAZ ANA                          	00:13:11	SANTA ISABEL                  	
   33	FRIAS ORTIZ MARIA                       	00:13:12	PADRE JESUS                   	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	TALAVERON ADRIAN                        	00:05:54	SANTA ISABEL                  	
    2	ARISPON DE GUINDOS ANGEL                	00:05:57	ANGELES CUESTA                	
    3	ESPINOSA PONCE EDUARDO                  	00:05:58	SANTA ISABEL                  	
    4	MORALES BASCO JOAQUIN                   	00:06:09	PALACIEGO                     	
    5	RODRIGUEZ MORENO MARIO                  	00:06:39	MARATON MARCHENA              	
    6	RONCEL GUERRERO JULIAN                  	00:06:44	EDM MARCHENA                  	
    7	LUNA SEVILLANO JAIME                    	00:06:46	EDM MARCHENA                  	
    8	GONZALEZ RIVERO IVAN                    	00:07:15	                              	
    9	TALAVERON HERNANDEZ RUBEN               	00:07:29	ANGELES CUESTA                	
   10	HERNANDEZ JULIAN                        	00:07:42	JUAN XXIII                    	
   11	FERNANDEZ ESPAÑA MANUEL                 	00:08:00	SANTA ISABEL                  	
   12	MARTINEZ AZCONA ALVARO                  	00:08:04	SANTA ISABEL                  	
   13	HIDALGO VEGA ANGEL                      	00:08:11	SANTA ISABEL                  	
   14	CASTRO BALBOA RUBEN                     	00:08:33	ANGELES CUESTA                	
   15	BORREGO VALDERRAMA JULIO                	00:08:35	MARATON MARCHENA              	
   16	RUEDA SANCHEZ JOSE F.                   	00:09:04	ANGELES CUESTA                	
   17	PEREZ ALVAREZ DAVID                     	00:09:32	                              	
   18	ARCEDO MORILLA RAUL                     	00:12:13	ANGELES CUESTA                	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	RODRIGUEZ VALLE CLAUDIA                 	00:05:58	C.A. BETTA                    	
    2	GALEANO RAMIREZ YLENIA                  	00:06:01	OHMIO                         	
    3	DUQUE GONZALEZ MARIA                    	00:06:09	EPA MIGUEL RIOS               	
    4	MONSALVE LUQUE PAULA                    	00:06:23	LIFE RUNNING                  	
    5	HURTADO CEBRIAN MARIA                   	00:06:25	JUAN XXIII                    	
    6	ESTEO GAVIRA NATALIA                    	00:06:41	                              	
    7	VICENTE PUERTO NOELIA                   	00:06:49	ANGELES CUESTA                	
    8	MORENO ROMERO ANGELA                    	00:07:01	PADRE MARCHENA                	
    9	MAYORGA FENANDEZ INMA                   	00:07:29	PALACIEGO                     	
   10	MORENO NAVARRO BLANCA                   	00:07:36	ISIDRO D ARCENEGUI            	
   11	TELLEZ BARRERA MARTA                    	00:07:45	CALLENCE                      	
   12	HIDALGO VICENTE MARIA IASABEL           	00:07:52	                              	
   13	MESA SUAREZ ANDREA                      	00:08:05	                              	
   14	DURAN GOARCE NEREA                      	00:08:06	                              	
   15	SERRANO RIAÑO CAMILA NADREA             	00:08:09	                              	
   16	PEÑALOSA FRIAS ANDREA                   	00:08:11	                              	
   17	GALLEGO RUEDA ABRIL                     	00:08:20	                              	
   18	TRIGUEROS ZAMUDIO ALICIA                	00:08:59	                              	
   19	PARDILLO PIGNE CARMEN                   	00:09:00	SANTA ISABEL                  	
   20	PRIEGO CONEJERO CARMEN                  	00:09:00	                              	
   21	MARTIN CARMONA NIURKA                   	00:09:04	SANTA ISABEL                  	
   22	SEVILLANO TOVAR YASMIN                  	00:09:08	                              	
   23	CASADO PONCE CARMEN                     	00:09:41	SANTA ISABEL                  	
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	ANDRADE SANCHEZ JUAN                    	00:05:18	LA ANTORCHA                   	
    2	ALVAREZ MARTIN JOSE F.                  	00:05:25	MARATON MARCHENA              	
    3	RONCEL GUERRERO ALBERTO                 	00:05:53	EDM MARCHENA                  	
    4	MORAN CORBACHO JOSE JAVIER              	00:05:56	CORRECAMINOS                  	
    5	SANCHEZ PEREZ ALEJANDRO                 	00:05:58	                              	
    6	TRIGUEROS ZAMUDIO MIGUEL                	00:06:10	                              	
    7	MORON VAZQUEZ RAUL                      	00:06:11	LOPEZ D ARENAS                	
    8	ARCEDO MORILLA FRANCISCO                	00:06:11	                              	
    9	SANTIAGO MARISCAL JUAN JOSE             	00:06:47	                              	
   10	PRIETO ALVAREZ JORGE                    	00:06:50	ISIDRO D ARCENEGUI            	
   11	RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ DANIEL               	00:07:56	                              	
   12	ROMERO PEREZ ANTONIO                    	00:07:58	                              	
   13	MERA BOHORQUEZ CARLOS                   	00:08:29	LOS JARTIBLES                 	
CADETE              FEMENINO
    1	MONSALVE LUQUE MARTA                    	00:06:12	CORRECAMINOS                  	
    2	GONZALEZ DE LA ROSA ANA                 	00:06:15	C.A. BETTA                    	

 

                                

Más información e inscripciones:

http://www.corredorespopulares.es/inscripcion/marchena_popular/index.php

 

 

 


Página principal   |  Mayo 2017   |  Principio de la página  |