Página principal   |  Mayo 2017  |                                                                           

                                                                               


XXII CARRERA POPULAR POR LA SALUD.


JAÉN - 07-05-2017.

Distancia:  5.800 metros.

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1ē   DIST 1ē
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  SENIOR           M    268   ORTEGA DE LA RUBIA JOSE                 00:19:48  03:24   17,58   00:00:00        0                                 
    2      2      2  SENIOR           M    268   CASAS MUŅOZ RUBEN                       00:20:28  03:31   17,00   00:00:40      189   C.A. UNICAJA                  
    3      3      1  VETERANO B       M    206   MARTINEZ PEREZ PRUDENCIO                00:20:47  03:35   16,74   00:00:59      274   QUIEBRAJANO                   
    4      4      3  SENIOR           M    268   GOMEZ-PASTRANA CORDOBA JOSE ALBERTO     00:20:48  03:35   16,73   00:01:00      279   C.A. UNICAJA                  
    5      5      4  SENIOR           M    268   MEDINA MORENO JOSE LUIS                 00:21:34  03:43   16,14   00:01:46      475                                 
    6      6      5  SENIOR           M    268   CARRILLO ROSELLO GUILLERMO              00:21:42  03:44   16,04   00:01:54      508                                 
    7      7      1  JUNIOR           M     69   TORRES ESPINAR JUAN DE DIOS             00:21:45  03:45   16,00   00:01:57      520   C.A. UNICAJA                  
    8      8      1  VETERANO A       M    250   RAYA CARAVANTE MANUEL JESUS             00:21:47  03:45   15,98   00:01:59      528   LIEBRE D MENGIBAR             
    9      9      6  SENIOR           M    268   RODRIGUEZ VEGA JOSE                     00:21:49  03:45   15,95   00:02:01      536                                 
   10     10      2  VETERANO B       M    206   GODINO FERNANDEZ AGUSTIN                00:21:54  03:46   15,89   00:02:06      556   C.A. BAILEN                   
   11     11      2  JUNIOR           M     69   MORENO ANGUITA ALEJANDRO                00:21:58  03:47   15,84   00:02:10      572   C.A. UNICAJA                  
   12     12      2  VETERANO A       M    250   GALLARDO BAILEN MARIANO                 00:22:00  03:47   15,82   00:02:12      580   QUIEBRAJANO                   
   13     13      3  VETERANO B       M    206   CAŅABATE GUERRERO ESTEBAN               00:22:04  03:48   15,77   00:02:16      596   FAES FARMA                    
   14     14      1  VETERANO C       M     87   PARRA BLANCO ANTONIO                    00:22:13  03:49   15,66   00:02:25      631   ATL JODAR                     
   15     15      4  VETERANO B       M    206   IZQUIERDO LOPEZ MAXIMO                  00:22:21  03:51   15,57   00:02:33      662   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
   16     16      1  CADETE           M     80   BURGOS BARRIONUEVO CURRO                00:22:33  03:53   15,43   00:02:45      707   COLEGIO ALTOCASTILLO          
   17     17      7  SENIOR           M    268   VALENZUELA POLO VICTOR                  00:22:38  03:54   15,38   00:02:50      726   C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      
   18     18      3  VETERANO A       M    250   ROSA PEINADO DAVID                      00:22:53  03:56   15,21   00:03:05      782   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
   19     19      3  JUNIOR           M     69   QUILES MOYA FRANCISCO JESUS             00:23:00  03:57   15,13   00:03:12      807                                 
   20     20      5  VETERANO B       M    206   ALBACETE VILLAR FRANCISCO               00:23:01  03:58   15,12   00:03:13      811   E.M. VILCHES                  
   21     21      6  VETERANO B       M    206   CAŅIZARES MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL         00:23:04  03:58   15,09   00:03:16      821                                 
   22     22      2  VETERANO C       M     87   LOPEZ CRUZ MANUEL                       00:23:13  04:00   14,99   00:03:25      854   QUIEBRAJANO                   
   23     23      4  JUNIOR           M     69   CARRILLO CANO MIGUEL                    00:23:15  04:00   14,97   00:03:27      861   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
   24     24      8  SENIOR           M    268   CASTILLO MARIN MANUEL                   00:23:16  04:00   14,96   00:03:28      864                                 
   25     25      4  VETERANO A       M    250   MARTINEZ JIMENEZ LUIS                   00:23:23  04:01   14,88   00:03:35      889   C.D. LPP SPORTS JAEN          
   26     26      3  VETERANO C       M     87   CAŅIZARES MARTINEZ MANUEL               00:23:32  04:03   14,79   00:03:44      920                                 
   27     27      7  VETERANO B       M    206   SELAS GARCIA DAVID                      00:23:39  04:04   14,71   00:03:51      944                                 
   28     28      5  VETERANO A       M    250   COLMENERO EXPOSITO TOMAS                00:23:43  04:05   14,67   00:03:55      958                                 
   29     29      1  DISCAPACITADO    M     10   AGUILA ALBA SERGIO                      00:23:46  04:05   14,64   00:03:58      968   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
   30     30      6  VETERANO A       M    250   SARRION MORENO RICARDO                  00:23:47  04:06   14,63   00:03:59      971   QUIEBRAJANO                   
   31     31      7  VETERANO A       M    250   VALENZUELA HUERTAS JUAN JOSE            00:23:50  04:06   14,60   00:04:02      982   CLUB CRONOS JAEN              
   32     32      4  VETERANO C       M     87   CHAMORRO GARRIDO MANOLO                 00:23:56  04:07   14,54   00:04:08    1.002   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
   33     33      9  SENIOR           M    268   GUTIERREZ COBO ALVARO                   00:23:59  04:08   14,51   00:04:11    1.012   QUIEBRAJANO                   
   34     34     10  SENIOR           M    268   MORENO RAMIREZ ALEJANDRO                00:24:01  04:08   14,49   00:04:13    1.018   LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   
   35     35     11  SENIOR           M    268   LUQUE CAMACHO DAVID                     00:24:07  04:09   14,43   00:04:19    1.038                                 
   36     36      2  CADETE           M     80   MORALES MOLINA DANIEL                   00:24:09  04:09   14,41   00:04:21    1.045   C.A. UNICAJA                  
   37     37      5  JUNIOR           M     69   HOUACHE DIABATE                         00:24:10  04:10   14,40   00:04:22    1.048   CARMEN MICHELENA              
   38     38      8  VETERANO B       M    206   VALDIVIA MARTOS PEDRO                   00:24:11  04:10   14,39   00:04:23    1.051   C.D. LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO  
   39     39     12  SENIOR           M    268   MARROQUINO JIMENEZ JAIME                00:24:13  04:10   14,37   00:04:25    1.058   CLUB CRONOS JAEN              
   40     40      9  VETERANO B       M    206   BARICHOU BAHADI HAMID                   00:24:14  04:10   14,36   00:04:26    1.061   OLIVA JAEN                    
   41     41      2  DISCAPACITADO    M     10   PANCORBO GAMEZ FRANCISCO                00:24:19  04:11   14,31   00:04:31    1.077   C.D. RUNNING MENGIBAR         
   42     42      8  VETERANO A       M    250   MANZANEDA PEREZ FRANCISCO               00:24:22  04:12   14,28   00:04:34    1.087   C.A. UNICAJA                  
   43     43     13  SENIOR           M    268   MARTINEZ MURIANA MANUEL                 00:24:24  04:12   14,26   00:04:36    1.093   WWW.EQUIPANOVA.ES             
   44     44      6  JUNIOR           M     69   QUESADA TROYANO DAVID                   00:24:25  04:12   14,25   00:04:37    1.097                                 
   45      1      1  CADETE           F     61   IZQUIERDO ALCANTARA MARI CARMEN         00:24:28  04:13   14,22   00:04:40    1.106   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
   46     45      9  VETERANO A       M    250   CASTELLO ARANDA RAMON                   00:24:30  04:13   14,20   00:04:42    1.113   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
   47     46      7  JUNIOR           M     69   ILLAN VALERO MARIO                      00:24:34  04:14   14,17   00:04:46    1.125   C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      
   48     47      8  JUNIOR           M     69   CHAVERNAS CANO FRANCISCO JAVIER         00:24:35  04:14   14,16   00:04:47    1.129   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
   49     48     10  VETERANO A       M    250   DIAZ SANCHEZ JULIAN                     00:24:35  04:14   14,16   00:04:47    1.129   LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   
   50     49      3  CADETE           M     80   SALAZAR RUIZ ANTONIO                    00:24:37  04:14   14,14   00:04:49    1.135   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
   51     50     14  SENIOR           M    268   MORALES AMARO FRANCISCO                 00:24:37  04:14   14,14   00:04:49    1.135                                 
   52     51     11  VETERANO A       M    250   ARMENTEROS RUBIO JOSE MIGUEL            00:24:38  04:14   14,13   00:04:50    1.138   SIEMPIES                      
   53     52     10  VETERANO B       M    206   MOLINA CUBERO JUAN ANTONIO              00:24:38  04:14   14,13   00:04:50    1.138   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
   54     53     12  VETERANO A       M    250   TORRES GARCIA RAUL                      00:24:39  04:15   14,12   00:04:51    1.141                                 
   55     54      9  JUNIOR           M     69   CAMPOS TORRES DAVID                     00:24:39  04:15   14,12   00:04:51    1.141   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
   56     55      1  INFANTIL         M    101   LEON LOPEZ ESTEBAN                      00:24:39  04:15   14,12   00:04:51    1.141   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
   57     56     11  VETERANO B       M    206   PARDO HERVAS ANTONIO                    00:24:41  04:15   14,10   00:04:53    1.147   CEIP NAVAS D TOLOSA           
   58      2      1  VETERANA A       F    150   ARJONILLA GOMEZ EVA MARIA               00:24:41  04:15   14,10   00:04:53    1.147   LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   
   59     57     15  SENIOR           M    268   BLANCA PORCUNA FELIPE                   00:24:42  04:15   14,09   00:04:54    1.151   C.A. PORCUNA                  
   60     58     13  VETERANO A       M    250   GARCIA RIOS LUIS                        00:24:43  04:15   14,08   00:04:55    1.154   OLIVA JAEN                    
   61     59     16  SENIOR           M    268   GARCIA FRANCES PEDRO                    00:24:44  04:15   14,07   00:04:56    1.157                                 
   62     60     12  VETERANO B       M    206   LUQUE BERMUDEZ JOSE                     00:24:46  04:16   14,05   00:04:58    1.163   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
   63     61     14  VETERANO A       M    250   PEREZ VIEDMA JOSE                       00:24:49  04:16   14,02   00:05:01    1.172   COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           
   64     62     15  VETERANO A       M    250   BARRANCO RUIZ SALVADOR                  00:24:50  04:16   14,01   00:05:02    1.176                                 
   65     63     16  VETERANO A       M    250   CASTEBLANCO SALCEDO WILSON              00:24:57  04:18   13,95   00:05:09    1.197                                 
   66     64      5  VETERANO C       M     87   ROMERA COBO PEDRO JOSE                  00:24:59  04:18   13,93   00:05:11    1.203                                 
   67      3      1  SENIOR           F    130   IZQUIERDO ALCANTARA ROCIO               00:25:09  04:20   13,84   00:05:21    1.234   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
   68     65     13  VETERANO B       M    206   MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ ANDRES               00:25:14  04:21   13,79   00:05:26    1.249                                 
   69     66     17  VETERANO A       M    250   MUŅOZ NAVARRO DANIEL                    00:25:17  04:21   13,76   00:05:29    1.258   A.D. MARATON JAEN             
   70     67      4  CADETE           M     80   DAOID SAETA DANIEL                      00:25:20  04:22   13,74   00:05:32    1.267   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
   71     68     17  SENIOR           M    268   ESTEBAN GARRIDO FRANCISCO JOSE          00:25:22  04:22   13,72   00:05:34    1.273   CLUB CRONOS JAEN              
   72     69     18  VETERANO A       M    250   ABELENDA MORALES FRAN                   00:25:22  04:22   13,72   00:05:34    1.273   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
   73     70     10  JUNIOR           M     69   PULIDO PORRAS VICTOR                    00:25:23  04:22   13,71   00:05:35    1.276   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
   74     71     18  SENIOR           M    268   RUIZ LOPEZ GREGORIO                     00:25:23  04:22   13,71   00:05:35    1.276                                 
   75     72     19  SENIOR           M    268   PULIDO PORRAS JUAN CARLOS               00:25:25  04:22   13,69   00:05:37    1.282   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
   76     73     19  VETERANO A       M    250   CRUZ VIEDMA FRAN                        00:25:25  04:22   13,69   00:05:37    1.282                                 
   77     74     20  VETERANO A       M    250   DOMINGUEZ CRUZ MIGUEL ANGEL             00:25:27  04:23   13,67   00:05:39    1.288   C.D. LPP SPORTS JAEN          
   78     75     20  SENIOR           M    268   MARTINEZ VALENZUELA ALEJANDRO           00:25:28  04:23   13,66   00:05:40    1.291                                 
   79     76     21  SENIOR           M    268   PEREZ MARTINEZ JOSE CARLOS              00:25:32  04:24   13,63   00:05:44    1.302                                 
   80     77     14  VETERANO B       M    206   HERRERA GALLEGO ANTONIO                 00:25:32  04:24   13,63   00:05:44    1.302   CLUB CRONOS JAEN              
   81     78     15  VETERANO B       M    206   AGUILAR RODRIGO MANUEL                  00:25:37  04:25   13,58   00:05:49    1.317   LAS MEDALLAS                  
   82     79     22  SENIOR           M    268   JIMENEZ CHICA PEDRO                     00:25:38  04:25   13,58   00:05:50    1.320   C.D. LPP SPORTS JAEN          
   83     80      5  CADETE           M     80   GUTIERREZ ROYO VICTOR ALFONSO           00:25:41  04:25   13,55   00:05:53    1.329                                 
   84     81     21  VETERANO A       M    250   MOLINA DE LA TORRE GREGO                00:25:42  04:25   13,54   00:05:54    1.332                                 
   85     82     23  SENIOR           M    268   PARRAS SANCHEZ FERNANDO                 00:25:42  04:25   13,54   00:05:54    1.332                                 
   86     83     22  VETERANO A       M    250   CANO DEL SALTO RUBEN                    00:25:56  04:28   13,42   00:06:08    1.372                                 
   87     84     24  SENIOR           M    268   SERRANO VILCHEZ RUBEN                   00:25:58  04:28   13,40   00:06:10    1.377   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
   88     85     23  VETERANO A       M    250   RON HERVAS DAVID                        00:25:58  04:28   13,40   00:06:10    1.377                                 
   89     86      6  CADETE           M     80   EXTREMERA GUERRERO JULIO                00:25:58  04:28   13,40   00:06:10    1.377   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
   90     87     25  SENIOR           M    268   GONZALEZ GOMEZ FELIX                    00:25:59  04:28   13,39   00:06:11    1.380                                 
   91     88     11  JUNIOR           M     69   AMADOU DIALLO ALPHA                     00:26:01  04:29   13,38   00:06:13    1.386   CARMEN MICHELENA              
   92     89     26  SENIOR           M    268   PEGALAJAR MONTORO DAVID                 00:26:02  04:29   13,37   00:06:14    1.389                                 
   93      4      2  SENIOR           F    130   DEL MORAL ERENCIA NATIVIDAD             00:26:02  04:29   13,37   00:06:14    1.389                                 
   94     90     16  VETERANO B       M    206   VILLAR COLL JACOBO                      00:26:03  04:29   13,36   00:06:15    1.392   CLUB CRONOS JAEN              
   95     91      2  INFANTIL         M    101   GOMEZ LIEBANA JAVIER                    00:26:05  04:29   13,34   00:06:17    1.397   LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   
   96     92     27  SENIOR           M    268   VILCHEZ ARANDA LOLO                     00:26:07  04:30   13,32   00:06:19    1.403   C.D. LPP SPORTS JAEN          
   97     93     28  SENIOR           M    268   GRACIANO SEGURA ALEJANDRO               00:26:07  04:30   13,32   00:06:19    1.403                                 
   98     94      7  CADETE           M     80   ALCALA DURO ALEJANDRO                   00:26:09  04:30   13,31   00:06:21    1.408   C.A. UNICAJA                  
   99     95     17  VETERANO B       M    206   JIMENEZ RUIZ ROMAN ELOY                 00:26:09  04:30   13,31   00:06:21    1.408   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  100     96      6  VETERANO C       M     87   MARTINEZ LOZANO MANUEL                  00:26:10  04:30   13,30   00:06:22    1.411   CLUB CRONOS JAEN              
  101     97     29  SENIOR           M    268   NAVARRO GARCIA ANTONIO                  00:26:11  04:30   13,29   00:06:23    1.414                                 
  102     98     24  VETERANO A       M    250   ABOLAFIA MORALES RAFAEL                 00:26:12  04:31   13,28   00:06:24    1.417   LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   
  103     99      7  VETERANO C       M     87   CASTILLO MORENO PEDRO JOSE              00:26:15  04:31   13,26   00:06:27    1.425   LAS MEDALLAS                  
  104    100     30  SENIOR           M    268   SANJUAN MONTESINOS MARTIN JESUS         00:26:17  04:31   13,24   00:06:29    1.431   ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        
  105    101     12  JUNIOR           M     69   CRUZ TORRES LUIS                        00:26:18  04:32   13,23   00:06:30    1.433                                 
  106    102     13  JUNIOR           M     69   PRESA MELERO ADRIAN                     00:26:18  04:32   13,23   00:06:30    1.433   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
  107    103     31  SENIOR           M    268   VACAS GILABERT DAVID                    00:26:19  04:32   13,22   00:06:31    1.436                                 
  108    104     32  SENIOR           M    268   CARDENAS HIDALGO RUBEN                  00:26:19  04:32   13,22   00:06:31    1.436   CLUB TRIATLON JAEN            
  109      5      1  VETERANA B       F     98   AVERLAND SIGRID                         00:26:22  04:32   13,20   00:06:34    1.445   MIGUEL RIOS                   
  110    105      8  CADETE           M     80   LOPEZ PEREIRA MANUEL                    00:26:22  04:32   13,20   00:06:34    1.445   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  111    106     33  SENIOR           M    268   CABRERA GUTIERREZ ANTONIO JESUS         00:26:24  04:33   13,18   00:06:36    1.450   CLUB CRONOS JAEN              
  112    107     34  SENIOR           M    268   CHARTE MORENO IVAN                      00:26:24  04:33   13,18   00:06:36    1.450                                 
  113    108     35  SENIOR           M    268   MURIANA FERNANDEZ DAVID                 00:26:25  04:33   13,17   00:06:37    1.453   PODOLOGIA GALEY               
  114    109     25  VETERANO A       M    250   SANCHEZ APARICIO RAFAEL                 00:26:26  04:33   13,17   00:06:38    1.455   EXTENUACION VALDEPEŅAS        
  115    110     26  VETERANO A       M    250   ALCANTARA ARROYI DANIEL                 00:26:27  04:33   13,16   00:06:39    1.458   PAM CLUB TORREDELCAMPO        
  116    111     14  JUNIOR           M     69   GALLEGO SILES JUAN RAMON                00:26:28  04:33   13,15   00:06:40    1.461   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  117    112     27  VETERANO A       M    250   GONZALEZ SERRANO ANTONIO                00:26:28  04:33   13,15   00:06:40    1.461   LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   
  118    113     18  VETERANO B       M    206   AGUILAR LOPEZ PEDRO                     00:26:29  04:33   13,14   00:06:41    1.464   COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           
  119    114      9  CADETE           M     80   QUESADA HEREDIA JAVIER                  00:26:31  04:34   13,12   00:06:43    1.469                                 
  120    115     15  JUNIOR           M     69   BUENO CORNEJO ANTONIO JESUS             00:26:31  04:34   13,12   00:06:43    1.469   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  121    116      8  VETERANO C       M     87   IBAŅEZ MUŅOZ JOSE                       00:26:37  04:35   13,07   00:06:49    1.485                                 
  122    117     19  VETERANO B       M    206   BLAZQUEZ BUENO JUAN MANUEL              00:26:42  04:36   13,03   00:06:54    1.499   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  123    118     36  SENIOR           M    268   BENAVENTE PEREZ CARLOS                  00:26:45  04:36   13,01   00:06:57    1.507   C.D. SANO                     
  124    119     37  SENIOR           M    268   SANCHEZ LOPEZ PEDRO                     00:26:46  04:36   13,00   00:06:58    1.510   C.A. VILLASRUNNING            
  125    120     28  VETERANO A       M    250   ORTEGA VIEDMA RAFAEL                    00:26:46  04:36   13,00   00:06:58    1.510   ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        
  126    121     38  SENIOR           M    268   MOLINERO ROMERO ANTONIO JESUS           00:26:47  04:37   12,99   00:06:59    1.512                                 
  127    122     29  VETERANO A       M    250   RUIZ CANALES ALVARO                     00:26:50  04:37   12,97   00:07:02    1.520   FITNESS ZONE                  
  128    123     30  VETERANO A       M    250   RAYA GONZALEZ JOSE RAMON                00:26:50  04:37   12,97   00:07:02    1.520   COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           
  129    124     39  SENIOR           M    268   SANCHEZ LOPEZ FRANCISCO LUIS            00:26:50  04:37   12,97   00:07:02    1.520                                 
  130    125     20  VETERANO B       M    206   RODRIGUEZ CRUZ MIGUEL ANGEL             00:26:51  04:37   12,96   00:07:03    1.523   AZZAIT                        
  131    126     21  VETERANO B       M    206   GOMEZ ANGUITA ANTONIO                   00:26:52  04:37   12,95   00:07:04    1.526   LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   
  132    127     22  VETERANO B       M    206   SANCHEZ DE LA CASA JUAN PEDRO           00:26:54  04:38   12,94   00:07:06    1.531                                 
  133      6      2  VETERANA A       F    150   RODRIGUEZ PEREZ ANA BELEN               00:26:54  04:38   12,94   00:07:06    1.531   AZZAIT                        
  134    128     10  CADETE           M     80   MORALES MOLINA PABLO                    00:26:55  04:38   12,93   00:07:07    1.533   C.A. UNICAJA                  
  135    129     31  VETERANO A       M    250   PANCORBO MARQUEZ JOSE PEDRO             00:26:55  04:38   12,93   00:07:07    1.533                                 
  136    130     32  VETERANO A       M    250   SANCHEZ ANGULO JUAN                     00:26:56  04:38   12,92   00:07:08    1.536                                 
  137    131     16  JUNIOR           M     69   DIAZ GARCIA DAVID                       00:26:58  04:38   12,90   00:07:10    1.541                                 
  138    132      3  DISCAPACITADO    M     10   BALLESTEROS GARCIA FRANCISCO JAVIER     00:26:59  04:39   12,90   00:07:11    1.544   ENTREAMIGOS JAEN              
  139    133     40  SENIOR           M    268   HERRADOR MUŅOZ ANTONIO JESUS            00:26:59  04:39   12,90   00:07:11    1.544                                 
  140    134     41  SENIOR           M    268   ARIZA MARTIN JOSE ANTONIO               00:27:01  04:39   12,88   00:07:13    1.549                                 
  141    135     33  VETERANO A       M    250   PASTRANA GARCIA ANTONIO                 00:27:02  04:39   12,87   00:07:14    1.552   ATL JODAR                     
  142    136      9  VETERANO C       M     87   CRUZ LOPEZ LUIS                         00:27:05  04:40   12,85   00:07:17    1.560                                 
  143    137     23  VETERANO B       M    206   SERRANO SERRANO JUAN ANTONIO            00:27:06  04:40   12,84   00:07:18    1.562                                 
  144    138     34  VETERANO A       M    250   AGUILAR PEREZ JUAN ANTONIO              00:27:06  04:40   12,84   00:07:18    1.562   RUNNING CARMELITAS            
  145    139     24  VETERANO B       M    206   DELGADO NAVERO JOSE LUIS                00:27:07  04:40   12,83   00:07:19    1.565                                 
  146    140     35  VETERANO A       M    250   MARTIN HIGUERAS JUAN LUIS               00:27:08  04:40   12,83   00:07:20    1.568                                 
  147    141     25  VETERANO B       M    206   HIDALGO SERRANO JOSE MANUEL             00:27:09  04:40   12,82   00:07:21    1.570                                 
  148    142      3  INFANTIL         M    101   MARTINEZ JURADO ALEJANDRO               00:27:10  04:41   12,81   00:07:22    1.573                                 
  149    143     42  SENIOR           M    268   ESCALANTE CUETO JUAN JOSE               00:27:14  04:41   12,78   00:07:26    1.583   AJICAM                        
  150    144     26  VETERANO B       M    206   HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ ANDRES                00:27:15  04:41   12,77   00:07:27    1.586                                 
  151    145     27  VETERANO B       M    206   GARCIA GARCIA ISIDORO                   00:27:15  04:41   12,77   00:07:27    1.586   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  152      7      2  VETERANA B       F     98   GARCIA RUEDA EVA MARIA                  00:27:16  04:42   12,76   00:07:28    1.588   CLUB CRONOS JAEN              
  153      8      3  SENIOR           F    130   LOPEZ RUIZ CRISTINA                     00:27:16  04:42   12,76   00:07:28    1.588   C.D. LPP SPORTS JAEN          
  154    146      4  DISCAPACITADO    M     10   PORTILLA LOPEZ JAVIER                   00:27:17  04:42   12,76   00:07:29    1.591   PAL DESGUACE RUNNING          
  155    147     36  VETERANO A       M    250   RUIZ FONTECHA LEONARDO                  00:27:19  04:42   12,74   00:07:31    1.596                                 
  156    148     10  VETERANO C       M     87   GUTIERREZ GASCON JOSE                   00:27:21  04:42   12,72   00:07:33    1.601                                 
  157    149     17  JUNIOR           M     69   GARRIDO RAMOS AARON                     00:27:22  04:43   12,72   00:07:34    1.604   C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      
  158    150     11  VETERANO C       M     87   JIMENEZ MORAL JUAN ANTONIO              00:27:22  04:43   12,72   00:07:34    1.604   SANTONIKASSO                  
  159    151     12  VETERANO C       M     87   HERNANDEZ ALCALA CARLOS                 00:27:23  04:43   12,71   00:07:35    1.606   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  160    152     43  SENIOR           M    268   DEL RIO GARRIDO MANUEL                  00:27:24  04:43   12,70   00:07:36    1.609   ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        
  161    153     28  VETERANO B       M    206   ROMERO ARANDA JAVIER                    00:27:25  04:43   12,69   00:07:37    1.611   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  162    154     44  SENIOR           M    268   TORRES MUNUERA FRAN                     00:27:26  04:43   12,69   00:07:38    1.614                                 
  163    155      5  DISCAPACITADO    M     10   PALOMO MARTINEZ MIGUEL                  00:27:27  04:43   12,68   00:07:39    1.616   LA TIZA                       
  164    156     45  SENIOR           M    268   MARMOL SANCHEZ JOSE                     00:27:27  04:43   12,68   00:07:39    1.616                                 
  165    157     29  VETERANO B       M    206   AMATE MOLINA JUAN JOSE                  00:27:28  04:44   12,67   00:07:40    1.619   AZZAIT                        
  166    158     37  VETERANO A       M    250   ROMERO IZQUIERDO JUAN JESUS             00:27:30  04:44   12,65   00:07:42    1.624                                 
  167      9      1  JUNIOR           F     37   AMATE ORTIZ BEATRIZ                     00:27:30  04:44   12,65   00:07:42    1.624   C.A. UNICAJA                  
  168    159     46  SENIOR           M    268   SANCHEZ RAMIREZ ANTONIO JAVIER          00:27:30  04:44   12,65   00:07:42    1.624   CLUB CRONOS JAEN              
  169    160     38  VETERANO A       M    250   ZAGALAZ ALBACETE RAMON                  00:27:32  04:44   12,64   00:07:44    1.629                                 
  170    161     47  SENIOR           M    268   DE IŅIGO PENA RAFAEL                    00:27:33  04:45   12,63   00:07:45    1.632   ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        
  171    162     11  CADETE           M     80   ZAGALAZ PONTIVEROS MARCO                00:27:34  04:45   12,62   00:07:46    1.634                                 
  172    163     18  JUNIOR           M     69   SANZ CARRASCOSA ANGEL                   00:27:35  04:45   12,62   00:07:47    1.637   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
  173    164     19  JUNIOR           M     69   RENTERO HERRERA FRANCISCO               00:27:36  04:45   12,61   00:07:48    1.639   C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      
  174    165     13  VETERANO C       M     87   CHAVES CASADO FELIPE                    00:27:40  04:46   12,58   00:07:52    1.649                                 
  175    166     30  VETERANO B       M    206   CABRERA HERNANDEZ ANTONIO LUIS          00:27:41  04:46   12,57   00:07:53    1.652   CLUB CRONOS JAEN              
  176    167     39  VETERANO A       M    250   IBAŅEZ GONZALEZ RUBEN                   00:27:42  04:46   12,56   00:07:54    1.654   POWERLAND EDITIONS            
  177    168     40  VETERANO A       M    250   SERRANO JIMENEZ JOSE                    00:27:43  04:46   12,56   00:07:55    1.657   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
  178    169     20  JUNIOR           M     69   FRASQUIER CASTELLO ANTONIO              00:27:44  04:46   12,55   00:07:56    1.659   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
  179    170     31  VETERANO B       M    206   CARDENAS DEL SALTO RAFAEL               00:27:45  04:47   12,54   00:07:57    1.662   PEŅA SELI                     
  180    171     41  VETERANO A       M    250   MENDOZA MORENO ALVARO                   00:27:46  04:47   12,53   00:07:58    1.664                                 
  181    172     48  SENIOR           M    268   MILLAN BARROSO JAVIER                   00:27:51  04:48   12,50   00:08:03    1.676                                 
  182     10      1  INFANTIL         F     87   BARRERO AVERLAND NOEMI                  00:27:51  04:48   12,50   00:08:03    1.676   MIGUEL RIOS                   
  183    173     49  SENIOR           M    268   CALLES GARCIA RUBEN                     00:27:52  04:48   12,49   00:08:04    1.679                                 
  184     11      3  VETERANA A       F    150   CORTES ARMENTEROS ESTHER                00:27:53  04:48   12,48   00:08:05    1.681   C.A. UNICAJA                  
  185    174     42  VETERANO A       M    250   GUTIERREZ SUAREZ SEVERIANO              00:27:53  04:48   12,48   00:08:05    1.681                                 
  186    175     50  SENIOR           M    268   LOPEZ GIMENEZ JOSE ANTONIO              00:27:53  04:48   12,48   00:08:05    1.681                                 
  187    176     32  VETERANO B       M    206   SANTIAGO PERERA ANTONIO                 00:27:55  04:48   12,47   00:08:07    1.686                                 
  188    177     43  VETERANO A       M    250   ROMERA ORTEGA MIGUEL ANGEL              00:27:55  04:48   12,47   00:08:07    1.686                                 
  189    178     21  JUNIOR           M     69   SANCHEZ JIMENEZ ALEJANDRO               00:27:57  04:49   12,45   00:08:09    1.691                                 
  190    179     51  SENIOR           M    268   PARRAS SANCHEZ JUAN CARLOS              00:27:59  04:49   12,44   00:08:11    1.696                                 
  191    180     52  SENIOR           M    268   MARTOS ALCAZAR PABLO                    00:28:01  04:49   12,42   00:08:13    1.701                                 
  192    181     22  JUNIOR           M     69   VICENTE CAMPOS ALBERTO                  00:28:01  04:49   12,42   00:08:13    1.701                                 
  193    182     33  VETERANO B       M    206   DE LA TORRE MARTINEZ LUIS               00:28:04  04:50   12,40   00:08:16    1.708   RUNNER POPULAR JAEN           
  194    183     44  VETERANO A       M    250   MUŅOZ PANCORBO JOAQUIN                  00:28:04  04:50   12,40   00:08:16    1.708                                 
  195    184     53  SENIOR           M    268   ARIAS COLMENERO TOMAS                   00:28:05  04:50   12,39   00:08:17    1.711                                 
  196     12      2  INFANTIL         F     87   EL HACHIMI BAIDI NISSRIN                00:28:06  04:50   12,38   00:08:18    1.713   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
  197    185     54  SENIOR           M    268   CASTRO LOPEZ JESUS                      00:28:06  04:50   12,38   00:08:18    1.713                                 
  198    186     55  SENIOR           M    268   EXPOSITO LOPEZ ALEJANDRO                00:28:08  04:51   12,37   00:08:20    1.718   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
  199    187     45  VETERANO A       M    250   CARRILLO MARTINEZ JOSE CARLOS           00:28:08  04:51   12,37   00:08:20    1.718                                 
  200     13      2  JUNIOR           F     37   GUTIERREZ NAVARRO EVA                   00:28:08  04:51   12,37   00:08:20    1.718   C.A. UNICAJA                  
  201    188     46  VETERANO A       M    250   GARCIA ORDOŅEZ JAVIER                   00:28:10  04:51   12,36   00:08:22    1.723   LEŅEROS-RUNNERS               
  202    189     34  VETERANO B       M    206   CAZALILLA CRUZ JUAN CARLOS              00:28:11  04:51   12,35   00:08:23    1.725                                 
  203    190     56  SENIOR           M    268   CANTERO SUTIL MANUEL                    00:28:11  04:51   12,35   00:08:23    1.725                                 
  204    191     47  VETERANO A       M    250   SERRANO AGUILAR ANTONIO                 00:28:11  04:51   12,35   00:08:23    1.725                                 
  205    192     12  CADETE           M     80   LENDINEZ GARRIDO PABLO                  00:28:12  04:51   12,34   00:08:24    1.728   IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          
  206     14      3  VETERANA B       F     98   COBOS MORENO LUCIA                      00:28:13  04:51   12,33   00:08:25    1.730   CLUB CRONOS JAEN              
  207     15      3  INFANTIL         F     87   ALCALA DURO CLAUDIA                     00:28:13  04:51   12,33   00:08:25    1.730   C.A. UNICAJA                  
  208    193     57  SENIOR           M    268   MELERO MARIN JOSE ANGEL                 00:28:14  04:52   12,33   00:08:26    1.732                                 
  209    194     58  SENIOR           M    268   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ SERGIO                00:28:17  04:52   12,30   00:08:29    1.740                                 
  210    195     59  SENIOR           M    268   ROJAS CHAMORRO JOSE ANTONIO             00:28:18  04:52   12,30   00:08:30    1.742                                 
  211    196     60  SENIOR           M    268   PERABA GARCIA ALEJANDRO                 00:28:21  04:53   12,28   00:08:33    1.749                                 
  212    197     13  CADETE           M     80   MORALES HERNANDEZ DANIEL                00:28:22  04:53   12,27   00:08:34    1.752   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
  213    198     61  SENIOR           M    268   ESTRELLA MORENO FRANCISCO               00:28:23  04:53   12,26   00:08:35    1.754                                 
  214    199     14  CADETE           M     80   LOPEZ REQUENA SERGIO                    00:28:23  04:53   12,26   00:08:35    1.754                                 
  215    200     15  CADETE           M     80   CRESPO CASTILLO ALEJANDRO               00:28:25  04:53   12,25   00:08:37    1.759   FONDOLIVO                     
  216    201     62  SENIOR           M    268   TEIJEIRO FERNANDEZ MIGUEL               00:28:26  04:54   12,24   00:08:38    1.761   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  217    202     23  JUNIOR           M     69   GOMEZ QUESADA ALONSO                    00:28:27  04:54   12,23   00:08:39    1.763                                 
  218    203     14  VETERANO C       M     87   CAMARA ORTEGA FRANCISCO                 00:28:28  04:54   12,22   00:08:40    1.766   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  219    204     35  VETERANO B       M    206   ZAFRA SANCHEZ ENRIQUE                   00:28:29  04:54   12,22   00:08:41    1.768   C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      
  220    205     63  SENIOR           M    268   SERRANO GONZALEZ DANIEL                 00:28:31  04:55   12,20   00:08:43    1.773                                 
  221    206     48  VETERANO A       M    250   CRUZ SOLAS DANIEL                       00:28:31  04:55   12,20   00:08:43    1.773                                 
  222    207      4  INFANTIL         M    101   TORRES HERRERA GREGORIO                 00:28:32  04:55   12,20   00:08:44    1.775   C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      
  223    208     24  JUNIOR           M     69   POUSIBET ALMAZAN MIGUEL ANGEL           00:28:33  04:55   12,19   00:08:45    1.778                                 
  224    209      6  DISCAPACITADO    M     10   MARTIN VILCHEZ JOSE                     00:28:34  04:55   12,18   00:08:46    1.780                                 
  225    210     49  VETERANO A       M    250   GODINO GONZALEZ JOSE LUIS               00:28:36  04:55   12,17   00:08:48    1.785                                 
  226    211     64  SENIOR           M    268   LEAL MARTINEZ SERGIO                    00:28:37  04:56   12,16   00:08:49    1.787                                 
  227    212     65  SENIOR           M    268   BELTRAN LABELLA ALVARO                  00:28:38  04:56   12,15   00:08:50    1.789                                 
  228    213     66  SENIOR           M    268   RON MORILLAS JESUS MARIA                00:28:39  04:56   12,15   00:08:51    1.792                                 
  229    214     25  JUNIOR           M     69   GARCIA VALERO PEDRO                     00:28:41  04:56   12,13   00:08:53    1.796   C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      
  230    215     26  JUNIOR           M     69   SILUE DRISA                             00:28:42  04:56   12,13   00:08:54    1.799   CARMEN MICHELENA              
  231    216     50  VETERANO A       M    250   SOTO MARTOS ANTONIO                     00:28:44  04:57   12,11   00:08:56    1.803                                 
  232    217     16  CADETE           M     80   CASTELLANOS ORTIZ ALVARO                00:28:45  04:57   12,10   00:08:57    1.806   C.A. UNICAJA                  
  233    218     51  VETERANO A       M    250   LOPEZ CENTENO JESUS                     00:28:46  04:57   12,10   00:08:58    1.808   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
  234    219     52  VETERANO A       M    250   PINO MUŅOZ ANGEL                        00:28:46  04:57   12,10   00:08:58    1.808                                 
  235     16      4  INFANTIL         F     87   MARIN DIAZ NADIA                        00:28:47  04:57   12,09   00:08:59    1.810                                 
  236    220     67  SENIOR           M    268   JIMENEZ MARTIN SERGIO                   00:28:49  04:58   12,08   00:09:01    1.815                                 
  237     17      2  CADETE           F     61   ESPAŅOL CASTRO ELENA                    00:28:49  04:58   12,08   00:09:01    1.815   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
  238     18      5  INFANTIL         F     87   BUENO CORNEJO ALMUDENA                  00:28:50  04:58   12,07   00:09:02    1.817   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  239    221     17  CADETE           M     80   MUŅOZ RUIZ GUILLERMO                    00:28:51  04:58   12,06   00:09:03    1.819   C.A. UNICAJA                  
  240    222     68  SENIOR           M    268   VALERO DE LA RUBIA DANIEL               00:28:51  04:58   12,06   00:09:03    1.819   C.D. LPP SPORTS JAEN          
  241    223     53  VETERANO A       M    250   MOLINA CASTILLO JOAQUIN                 00:28:52  04:58   12,06   00:09:04    1.822                                 
  242    224     54  VETERANO A       M    250   MUŅOZ VAQUERO JOSE MANUEL               00:28:52  04:58   12,06   00:09:04    1.822   LA ZANCADA TORREDONJIMENO     
  243    225     69  SENIOR           M    268   MARTINEZ DE LA CASA CESAR               00:28:53  04:58   12,05   00:09:05    1.824                                 
  244    226     36  VETERANO B       M    206   VALENZUELA CRUZ ANTONIO                 00:28:53  04:58   12,05   00:09:05    1.824   C.D. LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO  
  245    227     70  SENIOR           M    268   ROBLES MORALES DIEGO                    00:28:55  04:59   12,03   00:09:07    1.829   C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      
  246    228     71  SENIOR           M    268   ROMERA GASPARICO JOSE LUIS              00:28:56  04:59   12,03   00:09:08    1.831                                 
  247     19      6  INFANTIL         F     87   ARJONILLA ORTEGA YOLANDA                00:28:56  04:59   12,03   00:09:08    1.831   LA ZANCADA TORREDONJIMENO     
  248    229     15  VETERANO C       M     87   NIETO MORA ANTONIO                      00:28:57  04:59   12,02   00:09:09    1.833                                 
  249    230     37  VETERANO B       M    206   LEON COTARELO JAVIER                    00:28:57  04:59   12,02   00:09:09    1.833   COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           
  250    231     18  CADETE           M     80   RIOS COLLADO PABLO                      00:28:58  04:59   12,01   00:09:10    1.835   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  251     20      1  VETERANA C       F     28   DELGADO FUENTES MARIA JESUS             00:28:59  04:59   12,01   00:09:11    1.838   LA TIZA                       
  252    232     55  VETERANO A       M    250   MARMOL HORNO RAFAEL                     00:29:01  05:00   11,99   00:09:13    1.842   LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   
  253    233     72  SENIOR           M    268   QUESADA MARTINEZ RAMON                  00:29:02  05:00   11,99   00:09:14    1.845   AJICAM                        
  254    234     56  VETERANO A       M    250   MEDINA GUTIERREZ ANTONIO                00:29:02  05:00   11,99   00:09:14    1.845                                 
  255    235     73  SENIOR           M    268   MARTINEZ MONTORO DIEGO                  00:29:03  05:00   11,98   00:09:15    1.847                                 
  256    236     74  SENIOR           M    268   MATA ARMERO ANDRES                      00:29:04  05:00   11,97   00:09:16    1.849                                 
  257     21      3  CADETE           F     61   COBO CANO LUCIA                         00:29:05  05:00   11,97   00:09:17    1.851   FONDOLIVO                     
  258    237     75  SENIOR           M    268   RASCON SANCHEZ JUAN                     00:29:07  05:01   11,95   00:09:19    1.856   C.D. BOHONDILLO               
  259    238     76  SENIOR           M    268   ESTRELLA VALERO FRANCISCO               00:29:07  05:01   11,95   00:09:19    1.856                                 
  260    239     57  VETERANO A       M    250   SANCHEZ MORA JUAN JOSE                  00:29:08  05:01   11,95   00:09:20    1.858                                 
  261    240     27  JUNIOR           M     69   TORRES GARCIA ANTONIO                   00:29:12  05:02   11,92   00:09:24    1.867   C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      
  262    241     58  VETERANO A       M    250   HERVAS CALDERON JOSE ANTONIO            00:29:12  05:02   11,92   00:09:24    1.867                                 
  263    242     77  SENIOR           M    268   GARCIA BARROSO IGNACIO                  00:29:14  05:02   11,90   00:09:26    1.872                                 
  264    243     16  VETERANO C       M     87   ROMERO ROMAN JESUS                      00:29:15  05:02   11,90   00:09:27    1.874                                 
  265    244     59  VETERANO A       M    250   GARCIA VACAS JORNATAN                   00:29:15  05:02   11,90   00:09:27    1.874   COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           
  266    245     78  SENIOR           M    268   JIMENEZ IBAŅEZ JESUS                    00:29:17  05:02   11,88   00:09:29    1.878                                 
  267    246     17  VETERANO C       M     87   AGUILAR PARRA ILDEFONSO                 00:29:18  05:03   11,88   00:09:30    1.881                                 
  268    247     28  JUNIOR           M     69   SANCHEZ DE JESUS JOSE ANTONIO           00:29:18  05:03   11,88   00:09:30    1.881   CARMEN MICHELENA              
  269    248     79  SENIOR           M    268   JIMENEZ IBAŅEZ                          00:29:19  05:03   11,87   00:09:31    1.883                                 
  270    249     38  VETERANO B       M    206   GARCIA ESCABIAS BLAS                    00:29:20  05:03   11,86   00:09:32    1.885   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
  271    250     29  JUNIOR           M     69   ALBACETE CARAZO MANUEL                  00:29:21  05:03   11,86   00:09:33    1.887                                 
  272    251     80  SENIOR           M    268   CANTERO PULIDO CUSTODIO                 00:29:22  05:03   11,85   00:09:34    1.889                                 
  273    252     39  VETERANO B       M    206   COLMENERO GALVEZ SALVADOR MARIA         00:29:22  05:03   11,85   00:09:34    1.889                                 
  274     22      7  INFANTIL         F     87   MOYA OLIVA SARA                         00:29:23  05:03   11,84   00:09:35    1.892   MARISTAS JAEN                 
  275    253     40  VETERANO B       M    206   GARCIA JIMENEZ TOMAS                    00:29:24  05:04   11,84   00:09:36    1.894   PEŅA SELI                     
  276    254     81  SENIOR           M    268   MEDINA ZAMORANO RUBEN                   00:29:25  05:04   11,83   00:09:37    1.896                                 
  277    255     41  VETERANO B       M    206   SANTIAGO CRUZ MARIO                     00:29:25  05:04   11,83   00:09:37    1.896                                 
  278    256     42  VETERANO B       M    206   ZAGALAZ ALBACETE RAFAEL                 00:29:27  05:04   11,82   00:09:39    1.901                                 
  279    257     19  CADETE           M     80   FUENTES SANTIAGO PABLO                  00:29:27  05:04   11,82   00:09:39    1.901   C.D. JAEN TRAIL               
  280    258     18  VETERANO C       M     87   PEINADO CASTILLO ADRIANO                00:29:30  05:05   11,80   00:09:42    1.907   LA TIZA                       
  281    259     82  SENIOR           M    268   CORRAL CASTILLO ALEJANDRO               00:29:32  05:05   11,78   00:09:44    1.912                                 
  282     23      4  CADETE           F     61   WANDRILLE MARY                          00:29:32  05:05   11,78   00:09:44    1.912   COLEGIO ALTOCASTILLO          
  283    260     30  JUNIOR           M     69   RAMIREZ LOPEZ AMADOR                    00:29:32  05:05   11,78   00:09:44    1.912   IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          
  284     24      4  SENIOR           F    130   BUENO TORRES INMA                       00:29:34  05:05   11,77   00:09:46    1.916   LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   
  285     25      4  VETERANA A       F    150   CALVACHE CALVACHE RAFI                  00:29:34  05:05   11,77   00:09:46    1.916   C.D. LPP SPORTS JAEN          
  286    261     31  JUNIOR           M     69   CAŅADA BUENO MIGUEL ANGEL               00:29:35  05:06   11,76   00:09:47    1.918                                 
  287    262     83  SENIOR           M    268   FONSECA NOBRE TIAGO JORGE               00:29:35  05:06   11,76   00:09:47    1.918                                 
  288    263     43  VETERANO B       M    206   LARA LARA ANTONIO JESUS                 00:29:35  05:06   11,76   00:09:47    1.918   C.D. LPP SPORTS JAEN          
  289    264     84  SENIOR           M    268   PANCORBO MIRANDA, DANIEL                00:29:36  05:06   11,76   00:09:48    1.920                                 
  290    265     85  SENIOR           M    268   BEGARA NARVAEZ LUIS MIGUEL              00:29:36  05:06   11,76   00:09:48    1.920                                 
  291    266     60  VETERANO A       M    250   RODRIGUEZ CHICA JUAN CARLOS             00:29:36  05:06   11,76   00:09:48    1.920                                 
  292    267     61  VETERANO A       M    250   CORNEJO RAMIREZ ALFONSO                 00:29:37  05:06   11,75   00:09:49    1.922   OLIVA JAEN                    
  293     26      2  VETERANA C       F     28   SANCHEZ MARTINEZ CARMEN                 00:29:37  05:06   11,75   00:09:49    1.922   FONDOLIVO                     
  294     27      5  VETERANA A       F    150   DE LA TORRE MARTINEZ MARIA JESUS        00:29:38  05:06   11,74   00:09:50    1.925                                 
  295    268     32  JUNIOR           M     69   GUTIERREZ BAENA JOSE                    00:29:38  05:06   11,74   00:09:50    1.925   IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          
  296    269     19  VETERANO C       M     87   GOMEZ ALMAZAN JUAN                      00:29:38  05:06   11,74   00:09:50    1.925   FONDOLIVO                     
  297     28      5  SENIOR           F    130   RUBIO LARA MJ                           00:29:40  05:06   11,73   00:09:52    1.929                                 
  298    270     20  CADETE           M     80   MONTORO DE LA CRUZ EDUARDO              00:29:41  05:07   11,72   00:09:53    1.931                                 
  299     29      6  SENIOR           F    130   ALCALDE JAVATO ELENA                    00:29:41  05:07   11,72   00:09:53    1.931                                 
  300    271     86  SENIOR           M    268   CARRILLO MARTINEZ ALEJANDRO             00:29:42  05:07   11,72   00:09:54    1.933                                 
  301    272     44  VETERANO B       M    206   CUADRA TORRES ANTONIO                   00:29:43  05:07   11,71   00:09:55    1.936   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  302     30      4  VETERANA B       F     98   RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO JOSEFINA              00:29:43  05:07   11,71   00:09:55    1.936   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  303    273     62  VETERANO A       M    250   LARA JIMENEZ GUILLERMO                  00:29:44  05:07   11,70   00:09:56    1.938                                 
  304    274     87  SENIOR           M    268   PLAZA DIAZ JUAN LUIS                    00:29:45  05:07   11,70   00:09:57    1.940                                 
  305    275     63  VETERANO A       M    250   ARIAS HERVAS JOSE JAVIER                00:29:45  05:07   11,70   00:09:57    1.940                                 
  306    276     88  SENIOR           M    268   GALIAN JIMENEZ PEDRO                    00:29:45  05:07   11,70   00:09:57    1.940   EPIC RUNNER                   
  307    277     89  SENIOR           M    268   PULGAR MARTINEZ RAUL                    00:29:46  05:07   11,69   00:09:58    1.942                                 
  308    278     90  SENIOR           M    268   MENDEZ GARRIDO VICTOR M.                00:29:46  05:07   11,69   00:09:58    1.942                                 
  309    279     33  JUNIOR           M     69   COLMENERO CHICA JESUS                   00:29:46  05:07   11,69   00:09:58    1.942   IES FUENTE D LA PEŅA          
  310    280     45  VETERANO B       M    206   RICO PALOMINO FRANCISCO                 00:29:48  05:08   11,68   00:10:00    1.946   C.D. LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO  
  311    281     91  SENIOR           M    268   GODINO ORDOŅEZ FRANCISCO                00:29:48  05:08   11,68   00:10:00    1.946   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  312    282     92  SENIOR           M    268   PLAZA GARRANCHO DANIEL                  00:29:49  05:08   11,67   00:10:01    1.948                                 
  313    283     46  VETERANO B       M    206   QUILES GUERRERO FRANCISCO               00:29:49  05:08   11,67   00:10:01    1.948                                 
  314    284     20  VETERANO C       M     87   GUTIERREZ GARRIDO LUIS                  00:29:50  05:08   11,66   00:10:02    1.951   LA TIZA                       
  315    285      5  INFANTIL         M    101   ZAFRA SUAREZ VARELA ALEJANDRO           00:29:50  05:08   11,66   00:10:02    1.951   COLEGIO MARCELO SPINOLA       
  316    286     64  VETERANO A       M    250   QUILES GUERRERO SANTIAGO                00:29:51  05:08   11,66   00:10:03    1.953                                 
  317    287     21  VETERANO C       M     87   PELAEZ MEJIAS JUAN EUGENIO              00:29:51  05:08   11,66   00:10:03    1.953   A.D. MARATON JAEN             
  318     31      6  VETERANA A       F    150   GARCIA SEPULVEDA MARIA DOLORES          00:29:51  05:08   11,66   00:10:03    1.953                                 
  319    288     93  SENIOR           M    268   GARCIA MARTOS MIGUEL ANGEL              00:29:52  05:08   11,65   00:10:04    1.955   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  320     32      7  VETERANA A       F    150   VIUDEZ GOMEZ PILAR                      00:29:52  05:08   11,65   00:10:04    1.955                                 
  321    289      6  INFANTIL         M    101   ZAFRA SUAREZ VARELA ARAN                00:29:53  05:09   11,65   00:10:05    1.957   COLEGIO MARCELO SPINOLA       
  322    290     65  VETERANO A       M    250   MORENO PALOMO BLAS                      00:29:53  05:09   11,65   00:10:05    1.957                                 
  323    291     66  VETERANO A       M    250   PASTOR PEŅA FERNANDO                    00:29:53  05:09   11,65   00:10:05    1.957                                 
  324    292     94  SENIOR           M    268   CAŅAS MUŅOZ JESUS                       00:29:54  05:09   11,64   00:10:06    1.959                                 
  325    293     47  VETERANO B       M    206   LENDINEZ SANCHEZ RAFAEL                 00:29:54  05:09   11,64   00:10:06    1.959                                 
  326    294      7  INFANTIL         M    101   CANO SALINAS ANGEL                      00:29:55  05:09   11,63   00:10:07    1.961   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
  327    295     22  VETERANO C       M     87   JUSTICIA MORAL MANUEL                   00:29:55  05:09   11,63   00:10:07    1.961   C.D. LPP SPORTS JAEN          
  328    296     95  SENIOR           M    268   BENAVENTE PEREZ JOSE LUIS               00:29:56  05:09   11,63   00:10:08    1.963                                 
  329    297     67  VETERANO A       M    250   MIRANDA BERMUDEZ RAUL                   00:29:56  05:09   11,63   00:10:08    1.963                                 
  330    298     48  VETERANO B       M    206   EXTREMERA ORTEGA ANTONIO JESUS          00:29:57  05:09   11,62   00:10:09    1.966   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  331    299     23  VETERANO C       M     87   GARCIA TORRES MANUEL                    00:29:59  05:10   11,61   00:10:11    1.970   LA TIZA                       
  332    300     49  VETERANO B       M    206   DELGADO LOPEZ JESUS GABRIEL             00:29:59  05:10   11,61   00:10:11    1.970                                 
  333    301     96  SENIOR           M    268   CRUZ LEON AGUSTIN                       00:29:59  05:10   11,61   00:10:11    1.970                                 
  334    302     97  SENIOR           M    268   GOMEZ HERMOSO JUAN                      00:30:00  05:10   11,60   00:10:12    1.972   C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      
  335    303     98  SENIOR           M    268   SANCHEZ PEREZ GILBERTO                  00:30:01  05:10   11,59   00:10:13    1.974                                 
  336    304     68  VETERANO A       M    250   COBO TORRES FRANCISCO JAVIER            00:30:01  05:10   11,59   00:10:13    1.974                                 
  337    305     99  SENIOR           M    268   MARTINEZ MONTORO MANUEL                 00:30:03  05:10   11,58   00:10:15    1.978                                 
  338    306     50  VETERANO B       M    206   MORENO ORDUŅA JUAN MANUEL               00:30:03  05:10   11,58   00:10:15    1.978                                 
  339     33      5  VETERANA B       F     98   SANCHEZ COLMENERO MARIA                 00:30:05  05:11   11,57   00:10:17    1.983   FONDOLIVO                     
  340    307     69  VETERANO A       M    250   MORALES DIAZ TOMAS                      00:30:06  05:11   11,56   00:10:18    1.985                                 
  341    308    100  SENIOR           M    268   PEREIRA MERINO RAUL                     00:30:06  05:11   11,56   00:10:18    1.985                                 
  342    309    101  SENIOR           M    268   MARTOS CAŅAS ANDRES                     00:30:07  05:11   11,56   00:10:19    1.987                                 
  343    310      8  INFANTIL         M    101   LOPEZ DIAZ LUIS                         00:30:08  05:11   11,55   00:10:20    1.989   COLEGIO MARCELO SPINOLA       
  344    311     70  VETERANO A       M    250   BLANCO CRUZADO JUAN ANTONIO             00:30:09  05:11   11,54   00:10:21    1.991                                 
  345    312     51  VETERANO B       M    206   ARENAS BONILLA DAVID                    00:30:10  05:12   11,54   00:10:22    1.993   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  346    313     24  VETERANO C       M     87   NAVARRO PALACIOS ANTONIO                00:30:13  05:12   11,52   00:10:25    1.999                                 
  347     34      5  CADETE           F     61   RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ PAULA                   00:30:13  05:12   11,52   00:10:25    1.999   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  348    314     52  VETERANO B       M    206   LARA RUTETE ANTONIO JESUS               00:30:15  05:12   11,50   00:10:27    2.004   C.D. LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO  
  349     35      6  CADETE           F     61   MONTORO VILCHEZ AMALIA                  00:30:15  05:12   11,50   00:10:27    2.004   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  350    315     53  VETERANO B       M    206   RODRIGUEZ VIDOY FRANCISCO               00:30:16  05:13   11,50   00:10:28    2.006   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  351    316    102  SENIOR           M    268   RUIZ GARCIA JESUS MARIA                 00:30:17  05:13   11,49   00:10:29    2.008   MANGASVERDES                  
  352    317      9  INFANTIL         M    101   TORRES LEON MARCOS                      00:30:17  05:13   11,49   00:10:29    2.008   C.A. UNICAJA                  
  353    318     71  VETERANO A       M    250   MARTIN SERRANO EMILIO JOSE              00:30:18  05:13   11,49   00:10:30    2.010   MANGASVERDES                  
  354    319     54  VETERANO B       M    206   FERNANDEZ ALCALA CESAREO                00:30:18  05:13   11,49   00:10:30    2.010   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  355     36      7  SENIOR           F    130   ERENA IBAŅEZ CRISTINA MARIA             00:30:19  05:13   11,48   00:10:31    2.012                                 
  356    320     21  CADETE           M     80   VEGA MADRID PABLO JAVIER                00:30:20  05:13   11,47   00:10:32    2.014   IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          
  357     37      8  INFANTIL         F     87   ORIHUELA NAVARRETE MARINA               00:30:21  05:13   11,47   00:10:33    2.016   C.A. UNICAJA                  
  358    321    103  SENIOR           M    268   ILLAN HERMOSO FRANCISCO                 00:30:22  05:14   11,46   00:10:34    2.018   C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      
  359    322    104  SENIOR           M    268   AREVALO AREVALO JUAN MANUEL             00:30:23  05:14   11,45   00:10:35    2.020   C.A. CANENA                   
  360    323     72  VETERANO A       M    250   LOPEZ GARCIA ANTONIO JESUS              00:30:23  05:14   11,45   00:10:35    2.020                                 
  361    324    105  SENIOR           M    268   VILLANUEVA CRUZ JOSE JAVIER             00:30:24  05:14   11,45   00:10:36    2.022                                 
  362    325     25  VETERANO C       M     87   MORENO TORRES LUIS                      00:30:27  05:15   11,43   00:10:39    2.029   LA TIZA                       
  363    326     73  VETERANO A       M    250   MARTINEZ COLMENERO JUSTO                00:30:29  05:15   11,42   00:10:41    2.033                                 
  364    327     26  VETERANO C       M     87   PALOMO MORALES JESUS                    00:30:29  05:15   11,42   00:10:41    2.033   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  365    328     27  VETERANO C       M     87   CONSUEGRA CHICA NICOLAS                 00:30:29  05:15   11,42   00:10:41    2.033                                 
  366    329    106  SENIOR           M    268   GOMEZ MIRANDA ALBERTO                   00:30:30  05:15   11,41   00:10:42    2.035                                 
  367    330     55  VETERANO B       M    206   RICO PALOMINO MANUEL                    00:30:30  05:15   11,41   00:10:42    2.035                                 
  368     38      9  INFANTIL         F     87   CARRILLO CANO PAULA                     00:30:31  05:15   11,40   00:10:43    2.037   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  369    331     74  VETERANO A       M    250   CARRILLO VIEDMA MIGUEL                  00:30:32  05:15   11,40   00:10:44    2.039   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  370    332     56  VETERANO B       M    206   LARA GARRIDO JOSE LUIS                  00:30:32  05:15   11,40   00:10:44    2.039                                 
  371    333    107  SENIOR           M    268   CARMONA PEREZ JAVIER                    00:30:34  05:16   11,38   00:10:46    2.043                                 
  372    334     75  VETERANO A       M    250   PRESA LORITE PEDRO                      00:30:35  05:16   11,38   00:10:47    2.045   LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   
  373     39      8  SENIOR           F    130   MORAL ALVAREZ MIRIAM                    00:30:36  05:16   11,37   00:10:48    2.047                                 
  374     40      9  SENIOR           F    130   CARRILLO UCLES MARIA DEL CARMEN         00:30:36  05:16   11,37   00:10:48    2.047   C.A. UNICAJA                  
  375    335     57  VETERANO B       M    206   CAMPOS VAZQUEZ MARTIN                   00:30:37  05:16   11,37   00:10:49    2.049   OLIVA JAEN                    
  376    336     10  INFANTIL         M    101   LAHIB FALCES IDER                       00:30:38  05:16   11,36   00:10:50    2.051   OLIVA JAEN                    
  377    337     58  VETERANO B       M    206   LOPEZ GARRIDO ANTONIO                   00:30:39  05:17   11,35   00:10:51    2.053   LA TIZA                       
  378    338    108  SENIOR           M    268   RAMIREZ CANO DANIEL                     00:30:39  05:17   11,35   00:10:51    2.053   OLIVA JAEN                    
  379    339    109  SENIOR           M    268   AGUILA GAY JORGE                        00:30:39  05:17   11,35   00:10:51    2.053                                 
  380    340     11  INFANTIL         M    101   MORENO GARCIA TOMAS                     00:30:40  05:17   11,35   00:10:52    2.055                                 
  381    341     76  VETERANO A       M    250   GARRIDO VALENZUELA JUAN JESUS           00:30:40  05:17   11,35   00:10:52    2.055                                 
  382    342     59  VETERANO B       M    206   RINCON LINARES JACINTO                  00:30:42  05:17   11,34   00:10:54    2.059   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  383    343     77  VETERANO A       M    250   AGUILA ALBA ANTONIO                     00:30:42  05:17   11,34   00:10:54    2.059   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
  384    344     60  VETERANO B       M    206   LAHIB DABAJ ABDESSAMAD                  00:30:43  05:17   11,33   00:10:55    2.061   OLIVA JAEN                    
  385    345     61  VETERANO B       M    206   PEREZ RUIZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL            00:30:45  05:18   11,32   00:10:57    2.065   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  386    346    110  SENIOR           M    268   LOPEZ CORCOLES DIEGO                    00:30:46  05:18   11,31   00:10:58    2.067                                 
  387     41     10  SENIOR           F    130   ZERPA PEŅA GABRIELA                     00:30:48  05:18   11,30   00:11:00    2.071                                 
  388     42     11  SENIOR           F    130   CARRILLO ALONSO MARIA                   00:30:49  05:18   11,29   00:11:01    2.073                                 
  389    347    111  SENIOR           M    268   CASTILLO RAMIREZ JAVIER                 00:30:49  05:18   11,29   00:11:01    2.073                                 
  390    348     22  CADETE           M     80   VILCHEZ ARCO PABLO                      00:30:50  05:18   11,29   00:11:02    2.075   COLEGIO MARCELO SPINOLA       
  391    349    112  SENIOR           M    268   CASTILLO RAMIREZ JOSE DAVID             00:30:50  05:18   11,29   00:11:02    2.075                                 
  392    350     34  JUNIOR           M     69   LATORRE MENA FRANCISCO                  00:30:51  05:19   11,28   00:11:03    2.077   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  393    351     35  JUNIOR           M     69   DEL MORAL JIMENEZ SERGIO                00:30:51  05:19   11,28   00:11:03    2.077   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
  394    352     78  VETERANO A       M    250   MATA LOPEZ MANUEL                       00:30:52  05:19   11,27   00:11:04    2.079   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
  395     43     10  INFANTIL         F     87   MONTORO CORTES ESTHER                   00:30:56  05:20   11,25   00:11:08    2.088   C.A. UNICAJA                  
  396    353     62  VETERANO B       M    206   ESPINOSA VERA LUIS                      00:30:56  05:20   11,25   00:11:08    2.088                                 
  397    354     79  VETERANO A       M    250   MONTORO DIAZ JOSE MANUEL                00:30:57  05:20   11,24   00:11:09    2.089   A.D. MARATON JAEN             
  398    355     80  VETERANO A       M    250   COBO LOPEZ JOSE CARLOS                  00:30:58  05:20   11,24   00:11:10    2.091                                 
  399    356     81  VETERANO A       M    250   GOMEZ YERA PABLO                        00:30:59  05:20   11,23   00:11:11    2.093                                 
  400     44      8  VETERANA A       F    150   CANO RUIZ AFRICA                        00:30:59  05:20   11,23   00:11:11    2.093   FONDOLIVO                     
  401     45      9  VETERANA A       F    150   INFANTE BLANCO EVA                      00:31:00  05:20   11,23   00:11:12    2.095   COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           
  402    357     36  JUNIOR           M     69   PERALTA BERGILLOS RAFAEL                00:31:01  05:20   11,22   00:11:13    2.097                                 
  403    358    113  SENIOR           M    268   GONZALEZ SERRANO VICTOR MANUEL          00:31:06  05:21   11,19   00:11:18    2.107                                 
  404    359     82  VETERANO A       M    250   DE LA TORRE ORTEGA ALFONSO              00:31:06  05:21   11,19   00:11:18    2.107   C.D. LPP SPORTS JAEN          
  405    360    114  SENIOR           M    268   PEINADO SERRANO ANTONIO JESUS           00:31:08  05:22   11,18   00:11:20    2.111   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  406    361    115  SENIOR           M    268   GOMEZ BARRANCO JOSE ALBERTO             00:31:09  05:22   11,17   00:11:21    2.113                                 
  407     46     12  SENIOR           F    130   SOTO RODRIGUEZ ESTRELLA                 00:31:09  05:22   11,17   00:11:21    2.113   PROYECTO HOMBRE               
  408    362     63  VETERANO B       M    206   CABALLERO VALENZUELA MIGUEL             00:31:10  05:22   11,17   00:11:22    2.115   C.D. LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO  
  409    363     83  VETERANO A       M    250   JIMENEZ SORIA CLAUDIO                   00:31:11  05:22   11,16   00:11:23    2.117                                 
  410    364     84  VETERANO A       M    250   PINEDA OROZCO FRANCISCO JAVIER          00:31:11  05:22   11,16   00:11:23    2.117                                 
  411     47     10  VETERANA A       F    150   NAVARRETE DEL PINO MARIA ANTONIA        00:31:11  05:22   11,16   00:11:23    2.117                                 
  412    365    116  SENIOR           M    268   DELGADO MANSILLA JUAN CARLOS            00:31:12  05:22   11,15   00:11:24    2.119   ACTIVA CENTER                 
  413    366     28  VETERANO C       M     87   PERABA VALENZUELA ANTONIO               00:31:12  05:22   11,15   00:11:24    2.119   IES LA PANDERA                
  414     48     11  VETERANA A       F    150   MORENO HERRERA IRENE                    00:31:13  05:22   11,15   00:11:25    2.121   C.A. CANENA                   
  415    367    117  SENIOR           M    268   HIDALGO CABRERA JUAN ANTONIO            00:31:13  05:22   11,15   00:11:25    2.121                                 
  416    368     64  VETERANO B       M    206   GARZON JIMENEZ BENITO                   00:31:14  05:23   11,14   00:11:26    2.123   ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        
  417    369     29  VETERANO C       M     87   GAMEZ GAMEZ MIGUEL                      00:31:14  05:23   11,14   00:11:26    2.123   OLIVA JAEN                    
  418    370     37  JUNIOR           M     69   BADEMBA YOUSSOUF                        00:31:16  05:23   11,13   00:11:28    2.127   CARMEN MICHELENA              
  419    371     38  JUNIOR           M     69   MARTINEZ ARIAS JOSE ANTONIO             00:31:16  05:23   11,13   00:11:28    2.127   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  420    372     30  VETERANO C       M     87   MUŅOZ CAMPOS RAFAEL                     00:31:16  05:23   11,13   00:11:28    2.127   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  421    373     85  VETERANO A       M    250   MURO RAMIREZ ANTONIO                    00:31:18  05:23   11,12   00:11:30    2.131   COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           
  422    374     65  VETERANO B       M    206   HERRADOR MARTINEZ JESUS                 00:31:20  05:24   11,11   00:11:32    2.135   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
  423    375    118  SENIOR           M    268   MUŅOZ MARTINEZ RAUL                     00:31:20  05:24   11,11   00:11:32    2.135                                 
  424    376     39  JUNIOR           M     69   SANCHEZ ARROYO MANUEL                   00:31:22  05:24   11,09   00:11:34    2.139                                 
  425     49      6  VETERANA B       F     98   RODRIGUEZ ORDUŅA YOLANDA                00:31:24  05:24   11,08   00:11:36    2.143   C.D. LPP SPORTS JAEN          
  426    377    119  SENIOR           M    268   LEON ORTEGA ALVARO                      00:31:26  05:25   11,07   00:11:38    2.147   PROYECTO HOMBRE               
  427    378     31  VETERANO C       M     87   ALVAREZ NIETO SALVADOR                  00:31:29  05:25   11,05   00:11:41    2.152   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  428     50     13  SENIOR           F    130   VARGAS ESCUDERO ANA                     00:31:31  05:26   11,04   00:11:43    2.156                                 
  429    379     86  VETERANO A       M    250   DE LA TORRE MATEU JAVIER CARLOS         00:31:31  05:26   11,04   00:11:43    2.156                                 
  430    380    120  SENIOR           M    268   MARTOS CAŅAS JUAN                       00:31:33  05:26   11,03   00:11:45    2.160                                 
  431    381     32  VETERANO C       M     87   MARTOS DELGADO ALFONSO                  00:31:34  05:26   11,02   00:11:46    2.162                                 
  432    382     66  VETERANO B       M    206   IBAŅEZ GONZALEZ JESUS MANUEL            00:31:34  05:26   11,02   00:11:46    2.162   POWERLAND EDITIONS            
  433    383    121  SENIOR           M    268   PELLICER JIMENEZ FRANCISCO              00:31:34  05:26   11,02   00:11:46    2.162   COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           
  434    384     67  VETERANO B       M    206   SANCHEZ BARRANCO MANUEL                 00:31:35  05:26   11,02   00:11:47    2.164                                 
  435    385    122  SENIOR           M    268   PEREZ CRUZ DAVID                        00:31:35  05:26   11,02   00:11:47    2.164   LOS TROTALENTOS               
  436    386     87  VETERANO A       M    250   PELLICER JIMENEZ TONI                   00:31:35  05:26   11,02   00:11:47    2.164   COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           
  437    387     68  VETERANO B       M    206   DELGADO SANCHEZ FRANCISCO MANUEL        00:31:36  05:26   11,01   00:11:48    2.166   C.D. LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO  
  438    388     69  VETERANO B       M    206   GUTIERREZ SOLER LUIS MARIA              00:31:37  05:27   11,01   00:11:49    2.168                                 
  439    389     70  VETERANO B       M    206   TAPIADOR LOPEZ MANUEL                   00:31:38  05:27   11,00   00:11:50    2.170   LA TIZA                       
  440    390    123  SENIOR           M    268   LOPEZ FRANCES JUAN CARLOS               00:31:42  05:27   10,98   00:11:54    2.177                                 
  441    391     33  VETERANO C       M     87   ROMERO VALENZUELA JUAN JOSE             00:31:42  05:27   10,98   00:11:54    2.177                                 
  442    392    124  SENIOR           M    268   AGUILERA MORAL ANTONIO                  00:31:45  05:28   10,96   00:11:57    2.183                                 
  443    393     34  VETERANO C       M     87   LOPEZ CRUZ ANTONIO                      00:31:45  05:28   10,96   00:11:57    2.183                                 
  444    394    125  SENIOR           M    268   AGUILERA MORAL ANDRES                   00:31:46  05:28   10,95   00:11:58    2.185                                 
  445     51      7  CADETE           F     61   GILA GOMEZ ALBA                         00:31:47  05:28   10,95   00:11:59    2.187   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  446    395    126  SENIOR           M    268   NEGRILLO CARDENAS JOSE                  00:31:49  05:29   10,94   00:12:01    2.191                                 
  447    396     88  VETERANO A       M    250   DE TORO LOPEZ RAFAEL                    00:31:50  05:29   10,93   00:12:02    2.192   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
  448    397     35  VETERANO C       M     87   HERNANDEZ DE LA TORRE FRANCISCO         00:31:50  05:29   10,93   00:12:02    2.192   BEER RUNNER JAEN              
  449    398     89  VETERANO A       M    250   LORENTE MORALES EDUARDO                 00:31:51  05:29   10,93   00:12:03    2.194   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  450    399     40  JUNIOR           M     69   RAYA HIGUERAS RAFAEL                    00:31:52  05:29   10,92   00:12:04    2.196   IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          
  451    400    127  SENIOR           M    268   SANCHEZ SIMON JESUS                     00:31:54  05:30   10,91   00:12:06    2.200                                 
  452    401     23  CADETE           M     80   MEDRANO MUŅOZ MARCOS                    00:31:56  05:30   10,90   00:12:08    2.204   COLEGIO ALTOCASTILLO          
  453    402     24  CADETE           M     80   GAITAN UREŅA JUAN CARLOS                00:31:57  05:30   10,89   00:12:09    2.206   IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          
  454    403     36  VETERANO C       M     87   BANEGAS MORALES CEFERINO                00:31:58  05:30   10,89   00:12:10    2.208                                 
  455    404     90  VETERANO A       M    250   FERNANDEZ ORTEGA RAUL                   00:31:58  05:30   10,89   00:12:10    2.208                                 
  456    405     91  VETERANO A       M    250   MONTES ACEITUNO JOSE GABRIEL            00:31:59  05:30   10,88   00:12:11    2.209                                 
  457    406     71  VETERANO B       M    206   MONTORO GONZALEZ EDUARDO                00:32:00  05:31   10,88   00:12:12    2.211                                 
  458    407     37  VETERANO C       M     87   MARISCAL ORTIZ MARCIAL                  00:32:00  05:31   10,88   00:12:12    2.211                                 
  459     52     12  VETERANA A       F    150   CAMARA BEGARA CRISTINA                  00:32:01  05:31   10,87   00:12:13    2.213   LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   
  460     53     13  VETERANA A       F    150   CASTILLO PEINADO MARIA DEL CARMEN       00:32:02  05:31   10,86   00:12:14    2.215   LA TIZA                       
  461    408     92  VETERANO A       M    250   CRUZ TAMAYO GONZALO                     00:32:02  05:31   10,86   00:12:14    2.215                                 
  462    409     72  VETERANO B       M    206   VILLANUEVA ROA CRISTOBAL                00:32:03  05:31   10,86   00:12:15    2.217   LA TIZA                       
  463    410     73  VETERANO B       M    206   SANCHEZ PEREIRA ANTONIO JAVIER          00:32:04  05:31   10,85   00:12:16    2.219                                 
  464    411     12  INFANTIL         M    101   DELGADO RODRIGUEZ JOSE MARIA            00:32:05  05:31   10,85   00:12:17    2.221                                 
  465     54     14  SENIOR           F    130   PEINADO IBAŅEZ CARMEN                   00:32:06  05:32   10,84   00:12:18    2.222                                 
  466    412     38  VETERANO C       M     87   JIMENEZ MARQUEZ ANTONIO                 00:32:06  05:32   10,84   00:12:18    2.222                                 
  467    413     25  CADETE           M     80   SERVENT MEZQUITA GUILLERMO              00:32:09  05:32   10,82   00:12:21    2.228                                 
  468    414     93  VETERANO A       M    250   CONTRERAS MARTOS ALFREDO                00:32:09  05:32   10,82   00:12:21    2.228                                 
  469    415     74  VETERANO B       M    206   SALAZAR LOPEZ ANTONIO                   00:32:11  05:32   10,81   00:12:23    2.232   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
  470    416     94  VETERANO A       M    250   GALEY VILLAR TOMAS                      00:32:11  05:32   10,81   00:12:23    2.232                                 
  471     55     15  SENIOR           F    130   SERRANO HERMOSO CRISTINA                00:32:12  05:33   10,81   00:12:24    2.234   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
  472    417    128  SENIOR           M    268   MOLINA CASTELO DAVID                    00:32:12  05:33   10,81   00:12:24    2.234                                 
  473    418    129  SENIOR           M    268   CASTILLO MARTINEZ JOSE LUIS             00:32:12  05:33   10,81   00:12:24    2.234   PROYECTO HOMBRE               
  474    419     13  INFANTIL         M    101   ALGAR VALVERDE MANUEL                   00:32:15  05:33   10,79   00:12:27    2.239                                 
  475    420     75  VETERANO B       M    206   AYALA SEGURA EMILIO                     00:32:15  05:33   10,79   00:12:27    2.239                                 
  476    421     41  JUNIOR           M     69   SILLA NABY                              00:32:15  05:33   10,79   00:12:27    2.239   CARMEN MICHELENA              
  477    422     95  VETERANO A       M    250   TORRES ESCOBAR JOSE ANTONIO             00:32:18  05:34   10,77   00:12:30    2.245   EN DESACUERDO                 
  478    423    130  SENIOR           M    268   GONZALEZ FIANCES JORGE                  00:32:19  05:34   10,77   00:12:31    2.246                                 
  479     56      8  CADETE           F     61   AYBAR CRUZ ALEJANDRA                    00:32:19  05:34   10,77   00:12:31    2.246   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  480     57      3  JUNIOR           F     37   MONTORO VILCHEZ JULIA                   00:32:21  05:34   10,76   00:12:33    2.250   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  481    424     96  VETERANO A       M    250   ORTEGA ORTEGA DANIEL                    00:32:22  05:34   10,75   00:12:34    2.252                                 
  482    425     97  VETERANO A       M    250   ORTEGA DELGADO MIGUEL                   00:32:22  05:34   10,75   00:12:34    2.252                                 
  483    426    131  SENIOR           M    268   GALVEZ ROMERO ANTONIO MANUEL            00:32:26  05:35   10,73   00:12:38    2.259                                 
  484    427     42  JUNIOR           M     69   BERBEL PEŅA SERGIO                      00:32:26  05:35   10,73   00:12:38    2.259   IES FUENTE D LA PEŅA          
  485    428     26  CADETE           M     80   DELGADO RODRIGUEZ LUIS                  00:32:27  05:35   10,72   00:12:39    2.261                                 
  486    429     76  VETERANO B       M    206   PERALTA ARCO RAFAEL                     00:32:30  05:36   10,71   00:12:42    2.266                                 
  487    430     98  VETERANO A       M    250   TORRES GONZALEZ MIGUEL ANGEL            00:32:30  05:36   10,71   00:12:42    2.266                                 
  488    431     77  VETERANO B       M    206   GALINDO RUIZ RAMON                      00:32:31  05:36   10,70   00:12:43    2.268   C.D. LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO  
  489     58     14  VETERANA A       F    150   VARO QUINTANA MARIA JOSE                00:32:31  05:36   10,70   00:12:43    2.268   COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           
  490    432     14  INFANTIL         M    101   MULA LUCENA ANGEL                       00:32:32  05:36   10,70   00:12:44    2.270   COLEGIO ALTOCASTILLO          
  491     59     16  SENIOR           F    130   ROMAN RUEDA MARI CARMEN                 00:32:32  05:36   10,70   00:12:44    2.270                                 
  492    433    132  SENIOR           M    268   TORRES CORONIL SERGIO                   00:32:33  05:36   10,69   00:12:45    2.272   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  493    434    133  SENIOR           M    268   GARRIDO FUENTES FRANCISCO               00:32:34  05:36   10,69   00:12:46    2.274                                 
  494    435     78  VETERANO B       M    206   GARCIA MONJE ERNESTO                    00:32:35  05:37   10,68   00:12:47    2.275                                 
  495    436     99  VETERANO A       M    250   FUENTES FAILDE JULIAN                   00:32:36  05:37   10,67   00:12:48    2.277                                 
  496     60     15  VETERANA A       F    150   REQUENA BETETA DOLORES                  00:32:38  05:37   10,66   00:12:50    2.281                                 
  497    437    100  VETERANO A       M    250   CAMARA ORDOŅEZ JESUS                    00:32:39  05:37   10,66   00:12:51    2.283                                 
  498    438    101  VETERANO A       M    250   ESQUINAS HERRERA CARLOS                 00:32:39  05:37   10,66   00:12:51    2.283   CLUB CRONOS JAEN              
  499    439    102  VETERANO A       M    250   GALAN MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL             00:32:40  05:37   10,65   00:12:52    2.284   CLUB CRONOS JAEN              
  500     61     17  SENIOR           F    130   ROSALES BARRANCO LAURA                  00:32:41  05:38   10,65   00:12:53    2.286                                 
  501    440     79  VETERANO B       M    206   PACHON ARAGON RAFAEL                    00:32:41  05:38   10,65   00:12:53    2.286                                 
  502    441    134  SENIOR           M    268   ORTEGA PEŅA PEDRO                       00:32:43  05:38   10,64   00:12:55    2.290   LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   
  503     62     16  VETERANA A       F    150   ALBAO BARRIGA LORETO                    00:32:43  05:38   10,64   00:12:55    2.290   C.D. LPP SPORTS JAEN          
  504    442     80  VETERANO B       M    206   REAL RUIZ JOSE MARIA                    00:32:44  05:38   10,63   00:12:56    2.292                                 
  505    443    103  VETERANO A       M    250   PULGAR MARTIN JUAN FRANCISCO            00:32:44  05:38   10,63   00:12:56    2.292                                 
  506    444    135  SENIOR           M    268   QUESADA CHAMORRO CRISTOBAL              00:32:45  05:38   10,63   00:12:57    2.293   C.D. LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO  
  507    445     27  CADETE           M     80   ACEITUNO VALERO JESUS                   00:32:45  05:38   10,63   00:12:57    2.293   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
  508     63     18  SENIOR           F    130   TORRES PANCORBO LAURA                   00:32:46  05:38   10,62   00:12:58    2.295                                 
  509    446     81  VETERANO B       M    206   GAMIZ MORENO ALBERTO                    00:32:48  05:39   10,61   00:13:00    2.299   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
  510    447    104  VETERANO A       M    250   DEL PINO RODRIGUEZ IGNACIO              00:32:48  05:39   10,61   00:13:00    2.299                                 
  511    448    105  VETERANO A       M    250   CRESPO FERNADEZ MIGUEL ANGEL            00:32:49  05:39   10,60   00:13:01    2.301   COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           
  512    449    136  SENIOR           M    268   GARCIA RUIZ JORGE                       00:32:50  05:39   10,60   00:13:02    2.302                                 
  513     64      9  CADETE           F     61   ZAFRA SUAREZ VARELA SANDRA              00:32:51  05:39   10,59   00:13:03    2.304   COLEGIO MARCELO SPINOLA       
  514    450    137  SENIOR           M    268   GALIANO BANQUERI DANIEL                 00:32:51  05:39   10,59   00:13:03    2.304   C.D. LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO  
  515    451     39  VETERANO C       M     87   PEREZ RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO ANGEL           00:32:52  05:40   10,59   00:13:04    2.306                                 
  516     65      7  VETERANA B       F     98   CHICA TORRES MARGARITA                  00:32:52  05:40   10,59   00:13:04    2.306                                 
  517    452    106  VETERANO A       M    250   CASTRO ESPINOSA JUAN                    00:32:53  05:40   10,58   00:13:05    2.308                                 
  518     66      8  VETERANA B       F     98   DELGADO FUENTES GUADALUPE               00:32:54  05:40   10,58   00:13:06    2.309   LA TIZA                       
  519    453     40  VETERANO C       M     87   PEINADO MOLINA FRANCISCO                00:32:54  05:40   10,58   00:13:06    2.309                                 
  520    454    107  VETERANO A       M    250   CEBALLOS UREŅA MANUEL JESUS             00:32:54  05:40   10,58   00:13:06    2.309                                 
  521     67     19  SENIOR           F    130   DE LA TORRE BRACERO, CRISTINA           00:32:55  05:40   10,57   00:13:07    2.311                                 
  522    455    108  VETERANO A       M    250   BUENDIA MARIN PEDRO                     00:32:55  05:40   10,57   00:13:07    2.311                                 
  523    456    138  SENIOR           M    268   MARTINEZ CABALLERO DANIEL               00:32:57  05:40   10,56   00:13:09    2.315   C.D. LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO  
  524    457     28  CADETE           M     80   ESPINOSA JIMENEZ ISMAEL                 00:32:58  05:41   10,56   00:13:10    2.316   IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          
  525    458     82  VETERANO B       M    206   MARTINEZ CRUZ EDUARDO                   00:32:59  05:41   10,55   00:13:11    2.318   C.D. LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO  
  526     68     10  CADETE           F     61   JIMENEZ GARZON LAURA                    00:32:59  05:41   10,55   00:13:11    2.318   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  527    459    139  SENIOR           M    268   BLANCA GARCIA FERNANDO                  00:33:00  05:41   10,55   00:13:12    2.320                                 
  528     69     11  CADETE           F     61   CABRERA MOLINOS CLAUDIA                 00:33:00  05:41   10,55   00:13:12    2.320   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  529    460    140  SENIOR           M    268   RODRIGUEZ ARMENTEROS JUAN MIGUEL        00:33:01  05:41   10,54   00:13:13    2.322                                 
  530     70      9  VETERANA B       F     98   LORITE CHECA EVA MARIA                  00:33:01  05:41   10,54   00:13:13    2.322                                 
  531     71     20  SENIOR           F    130   GOMEZ JIMENEZ MARIA                     00:33:01  05:41   10,54   00:13:13    2.322                                 
  532     72     21  SENIOR           F    130   CRUZ RODRIGUEZ ANA MARIA                00:33:03  05:41   10,53   00:13:15    2.325                                 
  533    461     83  VETERANO B       M    206   GOMEZ CARRILLO MANUEL                   00:33:03  05:41   10,53   00:13:15    2.325                                 
  534    462     84  VETERANO B       M    206   CRUZ MARISCAL JUAN JOSE                 00:33:04  05:42   10,52   00:13:16    2.327                                 
  535    463    109  VETERANO A       M    250   VALDIVIELSO RODRIGUEZ JUAN EUGENIO      00:33:04  05:42   10,52   00:13:16    2.327                                 
  536    464     41  VETERANO C       M     87   SANCHEZ RAMIREZ JUAN                    00:33:05  05:42   10,52   00:13:17    2.329                                 
  537    465     85  VETERANO B       M    206   MONTIEL ROLDAN RAUL                     00:33:06  05:42   10,51   00:13:18    2.331                                 
  538    466     43  JUNIOR           M     69   MARTINEZ QUESADA ANDRES                 00:33:06  05:42   10,51   00:13:18    2.331                                 
  539     73     22  SENIOR           F    130   FERNANDEZ SANTOS MARI CARMEN            00:33:07  05:42   10,51   00:13:19    2.332                                 
  540    467     44  JUNIOR           M     69   LIEBANA RAMON RAUL                      00:33:07  05:42   10,51   00:13:19    2.332   IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          
  541    468    110  VETERANO A       M    250   RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ MANUEL                00:33:08  05:42   10,50   00:13:20    2.334                                 
  542    469     86  VETERANO B       M    206   MOYANO FUENTES RAFAEL                   00:33:09  05:42   10,50   00:13:21    2.336   C.A. UNICAJA                  
  543    470     29  CADETE           M     80   MONTIEL SOLA IVAN                       00:33:10  05:43   10,49   00:13:22    2.337                                 
  544    471    111  VETERANO A       M    250   BELTRAN GARCIA FRANCISCO JESUS          00:33:10  05:43   10,49   00:13:22    2.337                                 
  545     74      4  JUNIOR           F     37   UREŅA ALCANTARA VANESA                  00:33:10  05:43   10,49   00:13:22    2.337   LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   
  546    472     30  CADETE           M     80   BELTRAN PAULANO JESUS                   00:33:11  05:43   10,49   00:13:23    2.339   IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          
  547     75     17  VETERANA A       F    150   ARANDA PAREJA INMACULADA                00:33:11  05:43   10,49   00:13:23    2.339                                 
  548    473    141  SENIOR           M    268   MORALES BELTRAN JUAN FRANCISCO          00:33:11  05:43   10,49   00:13:23    2.339   PROYECTO HOMBRE               
  549     76     23  SENIOR           F    130   HUERTAS RUIZ ELENA                      00:33:11  05:43   10,49   00:13:23    2.339                                 
  550    474    112  VETERANO A       M    250   ARIAS MORA SILVESTRE                    00:33:12  05:43   10,48   00:13:24    2.341                                 
  551    475     42  VETERANO C       M     87   JIMENEZ MARTINEZ JUAN                   00:33:13  05:43   10,48   00:13:25    2.343   A.D. MARATON JAEN             
  552     77     18  VETERANA A       F    150   ARMENTEROS PEREZ MONTSERRAT             00:33:14  05:43   10,47   00:13:26    2.344   FONDOLIVO                     
  553    476    142  SENIOR           M    268   RODRIGUEZ DIAZ RAMON                    00:33:14  05:43   10,47   00:13:26    2.344                                 
  554    477     87  VETERANO B       M    206   GARCIA CONTRERAS ABEL SANTOS            00:33:14  05:43   10,47   00:13:26    2.344   C.D. LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO  
  555    478     43  VETERANO C       M     87   IBAŅEZ SOTORRES JESUS                   00:33:14  05:43   10,47   00:13:26    2.344   POWERLAND EDITIONS            
  556     78     24  SENIOR           F    130   VICENTE CAMPOS ANGELA                   00:33:16  05:44   10,46   00:13:28    2.348                                 
  557    479    113  VETERANO A       M    250   LOPEZ PEŅALVER JOSE ANTONIO             00:33:18  05:44   10,45   00:13:30    2.351                                 
  558    480    114  VETERANO A       M    250   MILLAN COBO DAVID                       00:33:18  05:44   10,45   00:13:30    2.351   C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      
  559     79     25  SENIOR           F    130   MERINO MORALES LAURA                    00:33:19  05:44   10,45   00:13:31    2.353                                 
  560    481    143  SENIOR           M    268   HERRADOR PEŅA DAVID                     00:33:19  05:44   10,45   00:13:31    2.353                                 
  561    482    144  SENIOR           M    268   CRUZ MARTINEZ RAFAEL                    00:33:19  05:44   10,45   00:13:31    2.353                                 
  562    483    145  SENIOR           M    268   PADILLA SANCHEZ MIGUEL ANGEL            00:33:20  05:44   10,44   00:13:32    2.355                                 
  563    484    115  VETERANO A       M    250   GALVEZ SANCHEZ JOSE MANUEL              00:33:20  05:44   10,44   00:13:32    2.355                                 
  564     80     19  VETERANA A       F    150   MOLINA CASTILLO, ROCIO                  00:33:21  05:45   10,43   00:13:33    2.357                                 
  565    485    146  SENIOR           M    268   TORRES HIDALGO MANUEL                   00:33:21  05:45   10,43   00:13:33    2.357                                 
  566     81     12  CADETE           F     61   GOMEZ LIEBANA ALBA                      00:33:22  05:45   10,43   00:13:34    2.358   LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   
  567     82      5  JUNIOR           F     37   CRUZ RODRIGUEZ LAURA                    00:33:23  05:45   10,42   00:13:35    2.360                                 
  568    486     45  JUNIOR           M     69   PAULANO RUIZ CHRISTIAN                  00:33:23  05:45   10,42   00:13:35    2.360   IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          
  569    487     88  VETERANO B       M    206   BLAZQUEZ PARRA JOSE RAMON               00:33:24  05:45   10,42   00:13:36    2.362   UJA                           
  570     83     13  CADETE           F     61   CUBILLO BELTRAN SILVIA                  00:33:25  05:45   10,41   00:13:37    2.363   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  571    488    147  SENIOR           M    268   BAJO GALIANO CARLOS                     00:33:25  05:45   10,41   00:13:37    2.363   BEER RUNNER JAEN              
  572    489     31  CADETE           M     80   SUTIL PEREIRA PABLO                     00:33:25  05:45   10,41   00:13:37    2.363   CLUB CRONOS JAEN              
  573    490     89  VETERANO B       M    206   SUTIL GARCIA MANUEL JESUS               00:33:26  05:45   10,41   00:13:38    2.365   CLUB CRONOS JAEN              
  574    491     46  JUNIOR           M     69   BELTRAN CAMARA ALEJANDRO                00:33:26  05:45   10,41   00:13:38    2.365   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  575     84     26  SENIOR           F    130   NEGRILLO MENDEZ CRISTINA                00:33:27  05:46   10,40   00:13:39    2.367                                 
  576    492     44  VETERANO C       M     87   RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ MARTIN ALFONSO      00:33:27  05:46   10,40   00:13:39    2.367   C.D. LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO  
  577    493     90  VETERANO B       M    206   MELERO TAMARGO LUIS JAVIER              00:33:27  05:46   10,40   00:13:39    2.367                                 
  578    494    148  SENIOR           M    268   NAVAS OLLERO JUAN CARLOS                00:33:27  05:46   10,40   00:13:39    2.367                                 
  579    495    149  SENIOR           M    268   VELAZQUEZ DE CASTRO Y LOPEZ EMILIO JES  00:33:28  05:46   10,40   00:13:40    2.369                                 
  580    496    116  VETERANO A       M    250   FERNANDEZ MUELA JOSE ANTONIO            00:33:29  05:46   10,39   00:13:41    2.370                                 
  581    497    117  VETERANO A       M    250   LATORRE JIMENEZ ANTONIO                 00:33:29  05:46   10,39   00:13:41    2.370   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  582    498     47  JUNIOR           M     69   JIMENEZ MORILLAS ADRIAN                 00:33:29  05:46   10,39   00:13:41    2.370   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
  583    499    150  SENIOR           M    268   SANTOS BUENO ANTONIO MARIA              00:33:32  05:46   10,38   00:13:44    2.375                                 
  584    500     32  CADETE           M     80   DEL POZO FERNANDEZ ANGEL                00:33:33  05:47   10,37   00:13:45    2.377   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  585     85     20  VETERANA A       F    150   ROJAS RUIZ ALMUDENA                     00:33:33  05:47   10,37   00:13:45    2.377                                 
  586    501     15  INFANTIL         M    101   PEZ BAQUEDANO MIGUEL ANGEL              00:33:35  05:47   10,36   00:13:47    2.380   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  587    502    151  SENIOR           M    268   FERNANDEZ ACEITUNO JAVIER               00:33:36  05:47   10,36   00:13:48    2.382                                 
  588    503     91  VETERANO B       M    206   GUTIERREZ DEL CANO RAFAEL               00:33:36  05:47   10,36   00:13:48    2.382   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  589    504    152  SENIOR           M    268   ARCOS CAMARA DANIEL                     00:33:36  05:47   10,36   00:13:48    2.382   PROYECTO HOMBRE               
  590     86     21  VETERANA A       F    150   LIEBANA ALCAZAR MARILO                  00:33:37  05:47   10,35   00:13:49    2.384   LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   
  591    505     16  INFANTIL         M    101   MUNUERA DE DIOS NOE                     00:33:37  05:47   10,35   00:13:49    2.384   COLEGIO ALTOCASTILLO          
  592    506     92  VETERANO B       M    206   MOYA LADRON DE GUEVARA SALVADOR         00:33:38  05:47   10,35   00:13:50    2.386   MONOS                         
  593    507     93  VETERANO B       M    206   MESA ORDOŅEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER           00:33:38  05:47   10,35   00:13:50    2.386   C.D. LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO  
  594     87     27  SENIOR           F    130   ROSALES ESCABIAS ANGELA                 00:33:39  05:48   10,34   00:13:51    2.387                                 
  595    508     48  JUNIOR           M     69   ARROYO SERRANO ANTONIO                  00:33:39  05:48   10,34   00:13:51    2.387   IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          
  596     88     10  VETERANA B       F     98   BARBERO CHICA OLGA                      00:33:39  05:48   10,34   00:13:51    2.387                                 
  597    509    118  VETERANO A       M    250   DEL POZO FERNANDEZ BERNABE              00:33:40  05:48   10,34   00:13:52    2.389   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  598    510    119  VETERANO A       M    250   LATORRE JIMENEZ JUAN                    00:33:41  05:48   10,33   00:13:53    2.391   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  599    511     33  CADETE           M     80   RAMIRO LOPEZ ANGEL                      00:33:41  05:48   10,33   00:13:53    2.391   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
  600    512     34  CADETE           M     80   TORRES SAEZ JOSE ALEJANDRO              00:33:42  05:48   10,33   00:13:54    2.392                                 
  601     89     22  VETERANA A       F    150   VIANA SANTIAGO FATIMA                   00:33:43  05:48   10,32   00:13:55    2.394   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  602    513    120  VETERANO A       M    250   MARTOS PINO JOSE MANUEL                 00:33:43  05:48   10,32   00:13:55    2.394   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  603    514    153  SENIOR           M    268   AGUDO APONTE CARLOS                     00:33:43  05:48   10,32   00:13:55    2.394                                 
  604    515    121  VETERANO A       M    250   IGLESIAS DELGADO JUAN MIGUEL            00:33:45  05:49   10,31   00:13:57    2.397                                 
  605     90     28  SENIOR           F    130   LINARES TORRES ISABEL                   00:33:46  05:49   10,31   00:13:58    2.399                                 
  606    516    122  VETERANO A       M    250   ROSA JIMENEZ JUAN TOMAS                 00:33:47  05:49   10,30   00:13:59    2.401                                 
  607    517     45  VETERANO C       M     87   MUŅOZ DELGADO FRANCISCO                 00:33:48  05:49   10,30   00:14:00    2.402                                 
  608    518     17  INFANTIL         M    101   BENAVIDES BLAZQUEZ RAFAEL               00:33:49  05:49   10,29   00:14:01    2.404   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
  609    519    123  VETERANO A       M    250   DELGADO SALA TONY                       00:33:49  05:49   10,29   00:14:01    2.404                                 
  610    520    124  VETERANO A       M    250   ORTEGA COLOMO JUAN                      00:33:50  05:50   10,29   00:14:02    2.406                                 
  611     91     29  SENIOR           F    130   ACERO TELLO ELENA                       00:33:51  05:50   10,28   00:14:03    2.407                                 
  612    521    154  SENIOR           M    268   ROMERO NAJERA ALEJANDRO                 00:33:51  05:50   10,28   00:14:03    2.407                                 
  613     92     30  SENIOR           F    130   GUTIERREZ BAENA CARMEN                  00:33:52  05:50   10,28   00:14:04    2.409                                 
  614    522    125  VETERANO A       M    250   MENDEZ ORTAS BERNARDINO                 00:33:52  05:50   10,28   00:14:04    2.409                                 
  615    523     94  VETERANO B       M    206   OCAŅA HORNOS JULIO                      00:33:52  05:50   10,28   00:14:04    2.409   LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   
  616    524    155  SENIOR           M    268   MEDINA BEJAR MANUEL JESUS               00:33:53  05:50   10,27   00:14:05    2.411                                 
  617     93     11  VETERANA B       F     98   ORTEGA RUBIO ELIA MARIA                 00:33:53  05:50   10,27   00:14:05    2.411   LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   
  618    525     49  JUNIOR           M     69   MORENO PONCELA JUAN                     00:33:53  05:50   10,27   00:14:05    2.411   IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          
  619    526    156  SENIOR           M    268   VACAS GILABERT JOSE ANGEL               00:33:53  05:50   10,27   00:14:05    2.411                                 
  620    527     18  INFANTIL         M    101   CANO SALINAS DAVID                      00:33:54  05:50   10,27   00:14:06    2.412   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
  621     94     12  VETERANA B       F     98   CASTELLO ARANDA MERCEDES                00:33:54  05:50   10,27   00:14:06    2.412   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
  622    528     35  CADETE           M     80   MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ MANUEL               00:33:55  05:50   10,26   00:14:07    2.414   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
  623    529    157  SENIOR           M    268   MARTINEZ RUBIO MIGUEL                   00:33:55  05:50   10,26   00:14:07    2.414   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  624     95     31  SENIOR           F    130   CARRILLO GARCIA SARA MARIA              00:33:55  05:50   10,26   00:14:07    2.414                                 
  625    530     95  VETERANO B       M    206   ORTEGA ALCARAZ MIGUEL ANGEL             00:33:56  05:51   10,26   00:14:08    2.416   LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   
  626    531    158  SENIOR           M    268   RUIZ MARTINEZ PEDRO                     00:33:56  05:51   10,26   00:14:08    2.416   LOS BREGOSOS                  
  627     96     13  VETERANA B       F     98   CASTILLO DIAZ TRINIDAD                  00:33:56  05:51   10,26   00:14:08    2.416   C.D. LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO  
  628     97     32  SENIOR           F    130   MORA PEREZ ALEJANDRA                    00:33:57  05:51   10,25   00:14:09    2.417                                 
  629    532     46  VETERANO C       M     87   ESCALANTE ARANDA JUAN JOSE              00:33:58  05:51   10,25   00:14:10    2.419   AJICAM                        
  630    533    126  VETERANO A       M    250   TORRES TORRES JOSE LUIS                 00:33:59  05:51   10,24   00:14:11    2.421   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
  631     98      6  JUNIOR           F     37   LUQUE CALVO ANA MARIA                   00:33:59  05:51   10,24   00:14:11    2.421                                 
  632    534     96  VETERANO B       M    206   NIETO SIERRA JOSE ANTONIO               00:34:00  05:51   10,24   00:14:12    2.422                                 
  633     99     33  SENIOR           F    130   ALVAREZ GARCIA CRISTINA                 00:34:00  05:51   10,24   00:14:12    2.422   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  634    535    127  VETERANO A       M    250   GARCIA CARRILLO FRANCISCO JOSE          00:34:01  05:51   10,23   00:14:13    2.424                                 
  635    536    128  VETERANO A       M    250   CAŅADA CUETO RAUL                       00:34:02  05:52   10,23   00:14:14    2.426                                 
  636    537     50  JUNIOR           M     69   IZQUIERDO BALDOY MARIO                  00:34:03  05:52   10,22   00:14:15    2.427   IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          
  637    538    129  VETERANO A       M    250   GONZALEZ JIMENEZ LUIS MIGUEL            00:34:04  05:52   10,22   00:14:16    2.429                                 
  638    100     23  VETERANA A       F    150   CRUZ GARCIA ANTONIA                     00:34:04  05:52   10,22   00:14:16    2.429                                 
  639    539    159  SENIOR           M    268   MOYA GONZALEZ ANGEL                     00:34:06  05:52   10,21   00:14:18    2.432                                 
  640    101     14  VETERANA B       F     98   VALVERDE TITOS MA MERCEDES              00:34:08  05:53   10,20   00:14:20    2.436                                 
  641    540     47  VETERANO C       M     87   PUISIBET REQUENA JOAQUIN                00:34:09  05:53   10,19   00:14:21    2.437   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  642    541    130  VETERANO A       M    250   HERRADOR ZAFRA JESUS                    00:34:10  05:53   10,19   00:14:22    2.439                                 
  643    102     24  VETERANA A       F    150   CAZALILLA ARROYO JUANA                  00:34:11  05:53   10,18   00:14:23    2.440   SIEMPIES                      
  644    542    131  VETERANO A       M    250   TOLEDANO PAULANO PEDRO ANTONIO          00:34:11  05:53   10,18   00:14:23    2.440                                 
  645    103     15  VETERANA B       F     98   TORRES LEON FRANCISCA                   00:34:12  05:53   10,18   00:14:24    2.442   LA TIZA                       
  646    543     19  INFANTIL         M    101   HERRADOR ESTRELLA JESUS                 00:34:12  05:53   10,18   00:14:24    2.442                                 
  647    544     97  VETERANO B       M    206   MENDEZ DE LA CASA DAVID                 00:34:12  05:53   10,18   00:14:24    2.442   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  648    545     98  VETERANO B       M    206   MORAL REVUELTAS JOSE                    00:34:12  05:53   10,18   00:14:24    2.442   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  649    546     20  INFANTIL         M    101   MESA GARCIA ANTONIO                     00:34:13  05:53   10,17   00:14:25    2.444                                 
  650    547     21  INFANTIL         M    101   MALDONADO MOLINA PABLO                  00:34:14  05:54   10,17   00:14:26    2.445   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  651    548     99  VETERANO B       M    206   LIEBANAS VACAS JUAN CARLOS              00:34:14  05:54   10,17   00:14:26    2.445                                 
  652    104     16  VETERANA B       F     98   MEDINA GARCIA CASIANA                   00:34:15  05:54   10,16   00:14:27    2.447   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  653    549     48  VETERANO C       M     87   MARTINEZ MEDINA JUAN                    00:34:15  05:54   10,16   00:14:27    2.447   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  654    105     34  SENIOR           F    130   LATORRE MARTINEZ MERCEDES               00:34:16  05:54   10,16   00:14:28    2.449                                 
  655    550    160  SENIOR           M    268   DE LA TOREE RAFAEL                      00:34:17  05:54   10,15   00:14:29    2.450                                 
  656    106     17  VETERANA B       F     98   MEDINA DE LA CHICA ROSA MARIA           00:34:18  05:54   10,15   00:14:30    2.452   C.D. LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO  
  657    551    132  VETERANO A       M    250   CUEVA BARRANCO JUAN RAMON               00:34:19  05:55   10,14   00:14:31    2.454   EN DESACUERDO                 
  658    552    100  VETERANO B       M    206   HIGUERAS HIGUERAS ALFONSO               00:34:19  05:55   10,14   00:14:31    2.454   C.D. LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO  
  659    553    133  VETERANO A       M    250   MORENO ORTEGA RAFA                      00:34:20  05:55   10,14   00:14:32    2.455                                 
  660    554    161  SENIOR           M    268   MARTINEZ REQUENA FRANCISCO              00:34:20  05:55   10,14   00:14:32    2.455                                 
  661    555    162  SENIOR           M    268   MEDINA MOLINA AGUSTIN                   00:34:22  05:55   10,13   00:14:34    2.458   LOS BREGOSOS                  
  662    556    163  SENIOR           M    268   MOLINA RUIZ AGUSTIN                     00:34:22  05:55   10,13   00:14:34    2.458   LOS BREGOSOS                  
  663    557    101  VETERANO B       M    206   MESA JIMENEZ ANTONIO                    00:34:22  05:55   10,13   00:14:34    2.458                                 
  664    107     25  VETERANA A       F    150   RUBIO SANTOS CHARO                      00:34:24  05:55   10,12   00:14:36    2.462                                 
  665    558    164  SENIOR           M    268   BARROSO MORIANA CARLOS                  00:34:27  05:56   10,10   00:14:39    2.466                                 
  666    559    165  SENIOR           M    268   CANO MARCHAL PABLO                      00:34:27  05:56   10,10   00:14:39    2.466                                 
  667    108     11  INFANTIL         F     87   LOPEZ REQUENA MARIA                     00:34:27  05:56   10,10   00:14:39    2.466                                 
  668    560    134  VETERANO A       M    250   CERON ARNAU ADRIAN                      00:34:28  05:56   10,10   00:14:40    2.468                                 
  669    561     49  VETERANO C       M     87   GONZALEZ SUTIL GABRIEL                  00:34:28  05:56   10,10   00:14:40    2.468   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  670    562     50  VETERANO C       M     87   LIETOR CAŅADA MIGUEL                    00:34:29  05:56   10,09   00:14:41    2.470   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  671    563    102  VETERANO B       M    206   SEGURA LEIVA JOSE                       00:34:31  05:57   10,08   00:14:43    2.473   A.D. MARATON JAEN             
  672    109     14  CADETE           F     61   PRESA MELERO AHINARA                    00:34:32  05:57   10,08   00:14:44    2.475   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
  673    564    103  VETERANO B       M    206   VILCHES GARCIA FELIPE                   00:34:32  05:57   10,08   00:14:44    2.475   A.D. MARATON JAEN             
  674    565    135  VETERANO A       M    250   WILHELMI FERRER PABLO                   00:34:34  05:57   10,07   00:14:46    2.478                                 
  675    110     26  VETERANA A       F    150   PORTILLA HERNANZ ANA LUISA              00:34:34  05:57   10,07   00:14:46    2.478                                 
  676    566     22  INFANTIL         M    101   BUITRAGO RAFAEL                         00:34:34  05:57   10,07   00:14:46    2.478   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
  677    567     23  INFANTIL         M    101   TORRES CABRERA ANGEL                    00:34:35  05:57   10,06   00:14:47    2.479   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
  678    568    166  SENIOR           M    268   DE LA FUENTE ORDOŅEZ ALBERTO            00:34:35  05:57   10,06   00:14:47    2.479                                 
  679    569    104  VETERANO B       M    206   LOPEZ RAMIREZ SERGIO                    00:34:35  05:57   10,06   00:14:47    2.479                                 
  680    570     36  CADETE           M     80   PERALTA BERGILLOS MIGUEL                00:34:37  05:58   10,05   00:14:49    2.483                                 
  681    571    136  VETERANO A       M    250   FUENTES FAILDE DAVID                    00:34:37  05:58   10,05   00:14:49    2.483                                 
  682    572     24  INFANTIL         M    101   MILLAN PULIDO JULIO                     00:34:39  05:58   10,04   00:14:51    2.486   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  683    111     27  VETERANA A       F    150   DE LA CHICA SERRANO MARIA TERESA        00:34:42  05:58   10,03   00:14:54    2.490                                 
  684    573    167  SENIOR           M    268   RUIZ PALACIOS JUAN                      00:34:43  05:59   10,02   00:14:55    2.492   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  685    574     51  JUNIOR           M     69   CAMPOS CIVICO JOSE MARIA                00:34:45  05:59   10,01   00:14:57    2.495                                 
  686    575    168  SENIOR           M    268   JUSTICIA PEREZ TOMAS                    00:34:45  05:59   10,01   00:14:57    2.495                                 
  687    576    169  SENIOR           M    268   TORRES MONTORO JUAN CARLOS              00:34:46  05:59   10,01   00:14:58    2.497                                 
  688    577    170  SENIOR           M    268   RAMIREZ BELTRAN JUAN FRANCISCO          00:34:46  05:59   10,01   00:14:58    2.497   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
  689    578    171  SENIOR           M    268   MUŅOZ HIGUERAS ALVARO MIGUEL            00:34:46  05:59   10,01   00:14:58    2.497   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  690    579    172  SENIOR           M    268   ALVAREZ ARJONILLA ANGEL LUIS            00:34:47  05:59   10,00   00:14:59    2.498   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
  691    580     52  JUNIOR           M     69   SAIKA AYOUB                             00:34:48  06:00   10,00   00:15:00    2.500   CARMEN MICHELENA              
  692    581    173  SENIOR           M    268   FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ DANIEL                00:34:49  06:00   10,00   00:15:01    2.502                                 
  693    582    137  VETERANO A       M    250   GARCIA GONZALEZ AGUSTIN                 00:34:50  06:00    9,99   00:15:02    2.503   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
  694    583     37  CADETE           M     80   SANCHEZ MARTINEZ JUAN MANUEL            00:34:50  06:00    9,99   00:15:02    2.503   ATLETISMO HUELMA 2003         
  695    584    105  VETERANO B       M    206   SANCHEZ QUESADA EULOGIO ANGEL           00:34:51  06:00    9,99   00:15:03    2.505   ATLETISMO HUELMA 2003         
  696    112     28  VETERANA A       F    150   CARRASCO ALCALA CAROLINA                00:34:52  06:00    9,98   00:15:04    2.506   COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           
  697    585    174  SENIOR           M    268   MEDINA SANCHEZ JUAN ANGEL               00:34:53  06:00    9,98   00:15:05    2.508                                 
  698    586    138  VETERANO A       M    250   ALVARIŅO PRIETO OSCAR                   00:34:53  06:00    9,98   00:15:05    2.508   COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           
  699    113     35  SENIOR           F    130   CASAS MARTINEZ ELENA                    00:34:54  06:01    9,97   00:15:06    2.509                                 
  700    114      7  JUNIOR           F     37   MARTINEZ ARANDA MARTA                   00:34:55  06:01    9,97   00:15:07    2.511                                 
  701    587    175  SENIOR           M    268   CASAS GUZMAN ALBERTO                    00:34:55  06:01    9,97   00:15:07    2.511                                 
  702    588     53  JUNIOR           M     69   UBEDA MOYA VICTOR                       00:34:56  06:01    9,96   00:15:08    2.513                                 
  703    589    106  VETERANO B       M    206   DE FELIPE MORALES PEDRO                 00:34:56  06:01    9,96   00:15:08    2.513                                 
  704    590     25  INFANTIL         M    101   MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ ALVARO               00:34:57  06:01    9,96   00:15:09    2.514   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
  705    591    139  VETERANO A       M    250   SERRANO SERRANO JOSE MANUEL             00:34:58  06:01    9,95   00:15:10    2.516                                 
  706    592    107  VETERANO B       M    206   MURGADO GONZALEZ FERNANDO               00:34:59  06:01    9,95   00:15:11    2.517                                 
  707    115     18  VETERANA B       F     98   GUINDOS ROJAS INMACULADA                00:35:00  06:02    9,94   00:15:12    2.519   BEER RUNNER JAEN              
  708    593    140  VETERANO A       M    250   BARRIENTOS MARTINEZ ELADIO              00:35:00  06:02    9,94   00:15:12    2.519                                 
  709    594    141  VETERANO A       M    250   JARAS GONZALEZ EUSEBIO CARLOS           00:35:00  06:02    9,94   00:15:12    2.519                                 
  710    116     29  VETERANA A       F    150   MONTORO GARZON ANA                      00:35:01  06:02    9,94   00:15:13    2.520   AJICAM                        
  711    595    142  VETERANO A       M    250   AYAS LOMAS BENEDICTO                    00:35:01  06:02    9,94   00:15:13    2.520   COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           
  712    117     19  VETERANA B       F     98   VEGA DE LA ROSA INMACULADA              00:35:02  06:02    9,93   00:15:14    2.522                                 
  713    596     51  VETERANO C       M     87   RUIZ CALZADO JUAN FRANCISCO             00:35:02  06:02    9,93   00:15:14    2.522   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  714    597    143  VETERANO A       M    250   JURADO ARNAU JUAN CARLOS                00:35:02  06:02    9,93   00:15:14    2.522                                 
  715    598    144  VETERANO A       M    250   GALLEGO HERNANDEZ ANTONIO               00:35:03  06:02    9,93   00:15:15    2.524   AJICAM                        
  716    118     15  CADETE           F     61   JIMENEZ GARZON ROCIO                    00:35:04  06:02    9,92   00:15:16    2.525   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  717    599    176  SENIOR           M    268   JIMENEZ VELO GUILLERMO                  00:35:04  06:02    9,92   00:15:16    2.525                                 
  718    600    108  VETERANO B       M    206   JIMENEZ YEGUAS ALFREDO                  00:35:05  06:02    9,92   00:15:17    2.527   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  719    119      8  JUNIOR           F     37   FUENTES BRIHMO SORAYA                   00:35:05  06:02    9,92   00:15:17    2.527   CARMEN MICHELENA              
  720    601    177  SENIOR           M    268   MARTINEZ VICO MANUEL                    00:35:06  06:03    9,91   00:15:18    2.528   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  721    602     26  INFANTIL         M    101   GRAVINO COSTA GABRIEL                   00:35:07  06:03    9,91   00:15:19    2.530   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  722    603     27  INFANTIL         M    101   CASTRO CASTILLO MARCOS                  00:35:07  06:03    9,91   00:15:19    2.530   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  723    604    178  SENIOR           M    268   GRACIA TEBA JAIME                       00:35:07  06:03    9,91   00:15:19    2.530                                 
  724    605     28  INFANTIL         M    101   JIMENEZ MORALES ALVARO                  00:35:08  06:03    9,91   00:15:20    2.531   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  725    606     38  CADETE           M     80   CASTRO CASTILLO ALEJANDRO               00:35:08  06:03    9,91   00:15:20    2.531   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  726    120     20  VETERANA B       F     98   ALCANTARA LOPEZ DOLORES                 00:35:09  06:03    9,90   00:15:21    2.533   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
  727    607    145  VETERANO A       M    250   RODRIGUEZ VIDOY JOAQUIN                 00:35:09  06:03    9,90   00:15:21    2.533   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  728    608     39  CADETE           M     80   FERNANDEZ CASTILLO RAMON                00:35:10  06:03    9,90   00:15:22    2.534   FONDOLIVO                     
  729    609    179  SENIOR           M    268   MORENO PEINADO MANUEL                   00:35:10  06:03    9,90   00:15:22    2.534                                 
  730    610    109  VETERANO B       M    206   GARCIA SANCHEZ PEDRO ANTONIO            00:35:11  06:03    9,89   00:15:23    2.536   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  731    121     21  VETERANA B       F     98   CASTILLO BLANCA CATI                    00:35:11  06:03    9,89   00:15:23    2.536   FONDOLIVO                     
  732    611    110  VETERANO B       M    206   CASTILLO VIZCAINO ANTONIO               00:35:11  06:03    9,89   00:15:23    2.536   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  733    612    111  VETERANO B       M    206   TORRES JIMENEZ ANTONIO                  00:35:12  06:04    9,89   00:15:24    2.537   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  734    613    180  SENIOR           M    268   SANCHEZ MARTINEZ DE PISON MANUEL        00:35:12  06:04    9,89   00:15:24    2.537   COLEGIO MARCELO SPINOLA       
  735    614    181  SENIOR           M    268   MEDINA MORENO SEBASTIAN                 00:35:13  06:04    9,88   00:15:25    2.539                                 
  736    615     52  VETERANO C       M     87   COBO CRUZ JUAN MANUEL                   00:35:14  06:04    9,88   00:15:26    2.541                                 
  737    616    146  VETERANO A       M    250   DE LA CASA MARTINEZ SERGIO              00:35:15  06:04    9,87   00:15:27    2.542                                 
  738    617     40  CADETE           M     80   MELERO SANCHEZ LUIS                     00:35:15  06:04    9,87   00:15:27    2.542                                 
  739    618    112  VETERANO B       M    206   COBO SERRANO ILDEFONSO                  00:35:16  06:04    9,87   00:15:28    2.544                                 
  740    619    113  VETERANO B       M    206   REDECILLAS ORTEGA JUAN CARLOS           00:35:16  06:04    9,87   00:15:28    2.544                                 
  741    620    182  SENIOR           M    268   GARRIDO ALMAGRO SERGIO                  00:35:17  06:05    9,86   00:15:29    2.545   LOS BREGOSOS                  
  742    122     36  SENIOR           F    130   RENTERO HERRERA MIRIAM                  00:35:17  06:05    9,86   00:15:29    2.545                                 
  743    123     12  INFANTIL         F     87   GARCIA QUESADA SARA                     00:35:17  06:05    9,86   00:15:29    2.545   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
  744    124     37  SENIOR           F    130   CRUZ FERNANDEZ ESTEFANIA                00:35:18  06:05    9,86   00:15:30    2.547                                 
  745    621    114  VETERANO B       M    206   BAŅEZ SANCHEZ FRANCISCO                 00:35:18  06:05    9,86   00:15:30    2.547                                 
  746    125     38  SENIOR           F    130   ARAQUE DE LA CASA GUADALUPE             00:35:18  06:05    9,86   00:15:30    2.547                                 
  747    622     29  INFANTIL         M    101   CABALLERO ORTEGA JESUS                  00:35:19  06:05    9,85   00:15:31    2.548   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
  748    126     13  INFANTIL         F     87   ESCOBAR LUQUE MARIA                     00:35:19  06:05    9,85   00:15:31    2.548   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
  749    623    183  SENIOR           M    268   OLIVERA MELLADO FRAN                    00:35:20  06:05    9,85   00:15:32    2.550   LOS BREGOSOS                  
  750    127     14  INFANTIL         F     87   AMATE ORTIZ CLAUDIA                     00:35:20  06:05    9,85   00:15:32    2.550   C.A. UNICAJA                  
  751    128     39  SENIOR           F    130   CHAVES MARTINEZ CRISTINA                00:35:20  06:05    9,85   00:15:32    2.550                                 
  752    624    115  VETERANO B       M    206   CABALLERO GAMARRO MANUEL                00:35:20  06:05    9,85   00:15:32    2.550   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
  753    129     15  INFANTIL         F     87   MILLAN JARAICES ALBA                    00:35:21  06:05    9,84   00:15:33    2.551   C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      
  754    130     40  SENIOR           F    130   MILLAN CAŅADA ESTHER                    00:35:21  06:05    9,84   00:15:33    2.551                                 
  755    625    116  VETERANO B       M    206   LARA MARTOS EMILIO JOSE                 00:35:22  06:05    9,84   00:15:34    2.553   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
  756    131     41  SENIOR           F    130   ESTEPA AGUILA SUSANA                    00:35:22  06:05    9,84   00:15:34    2.553                                 
  757    626    147  VETERANO A       M    250   SABARIEGO FERNANDEZ DAVID               00:35:22  06:05    9,84   00:15:34    2.553   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
  758    132     42  SENIOR           F    130   JAEN TORRALBO MARGARITA                 00:35:23  06:06    9,84   00:15:35    2.554   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  759    627    117  VETERANO B       M    206   MORENO VALDERRAMA JUANMA                00:35:23  06:06    9,84   00:15:35    2.554                                 
  760    133      9  JUNIOR           F     37   SERRANO ESTEPA ALBA                     00:35:23  06:06    9,84   00:15:35    2.554                                 
  761    628     30  INFANTIL         M    101   MAGDALENO MONTORO RUBEN                 00:35:24  06:06    9,83   00:15:36    2.556   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
  762    629    148  VETERANO A       M    250   MAGDALENO CAŅAS ANTONIO JOSE            00:35:25  06:06    9,83   00:15:37    2.557                                 
  763    630     41  CADETE           M     80   LOPEZ CARRILLO GUSTAVO                  00:35:25  06:06    9,83   00:15:37    2.557                                 
  764    631     31  INFANTIL         M    101   REBOLLO SANCHEZ PABLO                   00:35:26  06:06    9,82   00:15:38    2.559   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
  765    632    149  VETERANO A       M    250   COBO RIOS DAVID                         00:35:27  06:06    9,82   00:15:39    2.561                                 
  766    633    150  VETERANO A       M    250   GARCIA DELGADO PATXI                    00:35:28  06:06    9,81   00:15:40    2.562                                 
  767    134     43  SENIOR           F    130   PEŅA BARRANCO MARIA LUISA               00:35:30  06:07    9,80   00:15:42    2.565                                 
  768    634    151  VETERANO A       M    250   GONZALEZ RAMIRO MANUEL                  00:35:30  06:07    9,80   00:15:42    2.565   COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           
  769    635     53  VETERANO C       M     87   MURCIA GARCIA JOSE                      00:35:31  06:07    9,80   00:15:43    2.567                                 
  770    636     54  JUNIOR           M     69   SERRANO GARCIA JESUS                    00:35:32  06:07    9,79   00:15:44    2.568   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
  771    637     32  INFANTIL         M    101   LOPEZ ARANDA JUAN                       00:35:32  06:07    9,79   00:15:44    2.568   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
  772    638    184  SENIOR           M    268   SERRANO CIVICO JOSE MANUEL              00:35:33  06:07    9,79   00:15:45    2.570                                 
  773    639     33  INFANTIL         M    101   CABRERA ARANDA JUAN                     00:35:34  06:07    9,78   00:15:46    2.571   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
  774    135     22  VETERANA B       F     98   RAMIRO MORENO ROSARIO                   00:35:34  06:07    9,78   00:15:46    2.571                                 
  775    640     34  INFANTIL         M    101   ORIHUELA NAVARRETE JAVIER               00:35:34  06:07    9,78   00:15:46    2.571   C.A. UNICAJA                  
  776    136     30  VETERANA A       F    150   PERABA CRUZ JUANI                       00:35:35  06:08    9,78   00:15:47    2.573   CLUB CRONOS JAEN              
  777    641    185  SENIOR           M    268   TELLO CABRERA ALVARO                    00:35:36  06:08    9,78   00:15:48    2.574                                 
  778    642     35  INFANTIL         M    101   BERNARDI SAAVEDRA MATEO                 00:35:37  06:08    9,77   00:15:49    2.576   COLEGIO SAN VICENTE D PAUL    
  779    643    186  SENIOR           M    268   GARCIA TELLO ANTONIO JESUS              00:35:39  06:08    9,76   00:15:51    2.579                                 
  780    644    152  VETERANO A       M    250   ORIHUELA GARCIA PEDRO JAVIER            00:35:39  06:08    9,76   00:15:51    2.579                                 
  781    645    187  SENIOR           M    268   RODRIGUEZ MILLAN ANTONIO                00:35:42  06:09    9,75   00:15:54    2.583                                 
  782    646    188  SENIOR           M    268   FERNANDEZ GARCIA FERNANDO               00:35:43  06:09    9,74   00:15:55    2.585   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  783    647    189  SENIOR           M    268   ROSELL GARCIA JULIO                     00:35:43  06:09    9,74   00:15:55    2.585                                 
  784    648    190  SENIOR           M    268   CAMPOS JODAR DIEGO                      00:35:44  06:09    9,74   00:15:56    2.586                                 
  785    649    153  VETERANO A       M    250   PEREZ CHICA FRANCISCO                   00:35:44  06:09    9,74   00:15:56    2.586                                 
  786    137     31  VETERANA A       F    150   MORANTE VILLEN INMA                     00:35:44  06:09    9,74   00:15:56    2.586                                 
  787    650    154  VETERANO A       M    250   ROMERO SANTOS SANTIAGO                  00:35:45  06:09    9,73   00:15:57    2.588                                 
  788    651    191  SENIOR           M    268   SANCHEZ SANTIAGO DANIEL                 00:35:45  06:09    9,73   00:15:57    2.588                                 
  789    652    192  SENIOR           M    268   HIJARRO SANTIAGO JOSE                   00:35:46  06:10    9,73   00:15:58    2.589                                 
  790    138     23  VETERANA B       F     98   GARCIA PEREZ JUANA                      00:35:46  06:10    9,73   00:15:58    2.589                                 
  791    653    193  SENIOR           M    268   GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS CASTILLO RAFAEL      00:35:47  06:10    9,73   00:15:59    2.591                                 
  792    654     55  JUNIOR           M     69   HAMED KEYTA                             00:35:48  06:10    9,72   00:16:00    2.592   CARMEN MICHELENA              
  793    655    194  SENIOR           M    268   NAVARRO COBO ALEJANDRO                  00:35:49  06:10    9,72   00:16:01    2.594   ELLIOTT                       
  794    139     16  CADETE           F     61   ALARCON PEŅA MARIA ISABEL               00:35:49  06:10    9,72   00:16:01    2.594   CEIP PEDRO POVEDA             
  795    656     56  JUNIOR           M     69   OUKFIR IBRAHIM                          00:35:50  06:10    9,71   00:16:02    2.595   CARMEN MICHELENA              
  796    657     42  CADETE           M     80   BARRANCO LOPEZ MANUEL JESUS             00:35:51  06:10    9,71   00:16:03    2.597   IES STA. TERESA               
  797    658     43  CADETE           M     80   PORTILLO DE LA CHICA ALEJANDRO          00:35:51  06:10    9,71   00:16:03    2.597   CLUB CRONOS JAEN              
  798    140     44  SENIOR           F    130   MARTINEZ CAZALILLA TERESA               00:35:52  06:11    9,70   00:16:04    2.598                                 
  799    141     32  VETERANA A       F    150   MARTOS JIMENEZ CARMEN                   00:35:52  06:11    9,70   00:16:04    2.598   COLEGIO CARMELITAS            
  800    142     45  SENIOR           F    130   HUETE GUERRERO MARTA                    00:35:52  06:11    9,70   00:16:04    2.598                                 
  801    659     36  INFANTIL         M    101   GALIAN SANCHEZ ANTONIO                  00:35:53  06:11    9,70   00:16:05    2.600                                 
  802    660    155  VETERANO A       M    250   BARRETO CHICA EDDY GEOVANNY             00:35:55  06:11    9,69   00:16:07    2.603                                 
  803    143     46  SENIOR           F    130   MUŅOZ LOPEZ LETICIA ISABEL              00:35:56  06:11    9,68   00:16:08    2.604                                 
  804    144     24  VETERANA B       F     98   QUESADA PEINADO MARI CARMEN             00:35:56  06:11    9,68   00:16:08    2.604   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
  805    661    118  VETERANO B       M    206   GARCIA MIRANDA MARCIAL                  00:35:57  06:11    9,68   00:16:09    2.606   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
  806    145     33  VETERANA A       F    150   SEGOVIA JIMENEZ M BELEN                 00:35:59  06:12    9,67   00:16:11    2.609   COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           
  807    146     34  VETERANA A       F    150   HUETE ORDOŅEZ SILVIA                    00:35:59  06:12    9,67   00:16:11    2.609   AJICAM                        
  808    147     35  VETERANA A       F    150   ABOLAFIA CARRASCO ROCIO                 00:35:59  06:12    9,67   00:16:11    2.609   COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           
  809    662     57  JUNIOR           M     69   HERRADOR PEŅA JUAN                      00:36:00  06:12    9,67   00:16:12    2.610                                 
  810    148     36  VETERANA A       F    150   ORTEGA ROMERO M. DOLORES                00:36:00  06:12    9,67   00:16:12    2.610   ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        
  811    149     25  VETERANA B       F     98   ORTEGA CAMACHO CANDY                    00:36:01  06:12    9,66   00:16:13    2.611   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
  812    150     37  VETERANA A       F    150   MARTINEZ MARIN NANI                     00:36:03  06:12    9,65   00:16:15    2.614   LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   
  813    151     38  VETERANA A       F    150   LIEBANA ALCAZAR SILVIA                  00:36:04  06:13    9,65   00:16:16    2.616   LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   
  814    152     47  SENIOR           F    130   BELTRAN CAMARA NEREA                    00:36:05  06:13    9,64   00:16:17    2.617   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  815    663    119  VETERANO B       M    206   BELTRAN TORRES CRISTOBAL                00:36:06  06:13    9,64   00:16:18    2.619   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  816    153     48  SENIOR           F    130   HERRERA GOMEZ ANA                       00:36:06  06:13    9,64   00:16:18    2.619                                 
  817    664     37  INFANTIL         M    101   PARDO DE LA ROSA DIEGO                  00:36:08  06:13    9,63   00:16:20    2.622   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
  818    665    120  VETERANO B       M    206   CORRAL ORTEGA JUAN                      00:36:09  06:13    9,63   00:16:21    2.623                                 
  819    666     54  VETERANO C       M     87   GODINO URDA JOSE                        00:36:09  06:13    9,63   00:16:21    2.623                                 
  820    154     10  JUNIOR           F     37   BLANCA MARTINEZ NATALIA                 00:36:10  06:14    9,62   00:16:22    2.625                                 
  821    667    121  VETERANO B       M    206   ALCANTARA BUENDIA ANTONIO               00:36:11  06:14    9,62   00:16:23    2.626                                 
  822    155      1  DISCAPACITADA    F      3   HERVAS ROMERO ESTER                     00:36:13  06:14    9,61   00:16:25    2.629                                 
  823    156     39  VETERANA A       F    150   ARANDA GUTIERREZ MARI CARMEN            00:36:13  06:14    9,61   00:16:25    2.629   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
  824    157     11  JUNIOR           F     37   CABRERA MOLINOS PAULA                   00:36:14  06:14    9,60   00:16:26    2.631   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  825    668    195  SENIOR           M    268   TORRES RAMIRO ANTONIO                   00:36:15  06:15    9,60   00:16:27    2.632                                 
  826    158     40  VETERANA A       F    150   ANDRADE GUTIERREZ SONIA                 00:36:16  06:15    9,60   00:16:28    2.633   COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           
  827    159     26  VETERANA B       F     98   SANCHEZ APARICIO MERCEDES               00:36:17  06:15    9,59   00:16:29    2.635                                 
  828    669    122  VETERANO B       M    206   CABRERA PERALES JOSE                    00:36:17  06:15    9,59   00:16:29    2.635   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  829    670    156  VETERANO A       M    250   CANO LENDINEZ JOSE MANUEL               00:36:18  06:15    9,59   00:16:30    2.636                                 
  830    160      3  VETERANA C       F     28   LASERNA LATORRE MANOLI                  00:36:18  06:15    9,59   00:16:30    2.636   C.D. LPP SPORTS JAEN          
  831    161     41  VETERANA A       F    150   LOPEZ PAMOS MARI CARMEN                 00:36:20  06:15    9,58   00:16:32    2.639                                 
  832    162     49  SENIOR           F    130   MORAL ROMERA MARIBEL                    00:36:20  06:15    9,58   00:16:32    2.639   C.D. LPP SPORTS JAEN          
  833    671    196  SENIOR           M    268   DE DIOS PULIDO ANTONIO                  00:36:20  06:15    9,58   00:16:32    2.639   C.D. LPP SPORTS JAEN          
  834    672     44  CADETE           M     80   MORENO EXTREMERA JULIAN ALBERTO         00:36:21  06:16    9,57   00:16:33    2.641                                 
  835    673    197  SENIOR           M    268   PEREZ ANDUJAR FERMIN                    00:36:22  06:16    9,57   00:16:34    2.642                                 
  836    674    198  SENIOR           M    268   MORENO CARRILLO JUAN LUIS               00:36:22  06:16    9,57   00:16:34    2.642   C.D. SPARTAN BOX              
  837    675     45  CADETE           M     80   MUNUERA DE DIOS DANIEL                  00:36:23  06:16    9,56   00:16:35    2.644   COLEGIO ALTOCASTILLO          
  838    163     50  SENIOR           F    130   CARRERO BETETA LAURA                    00:36:24  06:16    9,56   00:16:36    2.645   FRAN Y LAURA                  
  839    676    157  VETERANO A       M    250   NAVAS MARTOS FRAN                       00:36:24  06:16    9,56   00:16:36    2.645   FRAN Y LAURA                  
  840    677    199  SENIOR           M    268   IBAŅEZ GONZALEZ JOSE                    00:36:26  06:16    9,55   00:16:38    2.648                                 
  841    678     38  INFANTIL         M    101   MEDINA SERRANO JESUS MANUEL             00:36:27  06:17    9,55   00:16:39    2.649                                 
  842    164     12  JUNIOR           F     37   GALINDO CHAVES MERCEDES                 00:36:27  06:17    9,55   00:16:39    2.649   C.D. LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO  
  843    165     13  JUNIOR           F     37   BLANCA MARTINEZ EKATERINA               00:36:28  06:17    9,54   00:16:40    2.651                                 
  844    679    200  SENIOR           M    268   ALVAREZ GARCIA ALEJANDRO                00:36:28  06:17    9,54   00:16:40    2.651   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  845    680     55  VETERANO C       M     87   NAVARRO LINARES PEDRO                   00:36:29  06:17    9,54   00:16:41    2.652                                 
  846    166     16  INFANTIL         F     87   GONZALEZ SUAREZ LUCIA                   00:36:30  06:17    9,53   00:16:42    2.654   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  847    681    201  SENIOR           M    268   MORENO ROMERO PEDRO ANGEL               00:36:30  06:17    9,53   00:16:42    2.654                                 
  848    167     17  INFANTIL         F     87   MORALES GARCIA NATALIA                  00:36:30  06:17    9,53   00:16:42    2.654   C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      
  849    168     18  INFANTIL         F     87   NAVAS QUESADA ELENA                     00:36:31  06:17    9,53   00:16:43    2.655   C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      
  850    682    158  VETERANO A       M    250   SAENZ CODES GERARDO                     00:36:32  06:17    9,53   00:16:44    2.657                                 
  851    683    202  SENIOR           M    268   BARRANCO CODES JAVIER                   00:36:33  06:18    9,52   00:16:45    2.658                                 
  852    169     14  JUNIOR           F     37   EXTREMERA GUERRERO MARIA                00:36:33  06:18    9,52   00:16:45    2.658   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  853    684    159  VETERANO A       M    250   VERA POYATOS JULIO                      00:36:34  06:18    9,52   00:16:46    2.659                                 
  854    685    123  VETERANO B       M    206   COLMENERO JIMENEZ MANUEL                00:36:34  06:18    9,52   00:16:46    2.659                                 
  855    686    124  VETERANO B       M    206   RUEDA GUARDEŅO CARLOS                   00:36:36  06:18    9,51   00:16:48    2.662                                 
  856    687    125  VETERANO B       M    206   PARDO NAVARRO JOSE                      00:36:37  06:18    9,50   00:16:49    2.664                                 
  857    170     51  SENIOR           F    130   ALONSO MARTOS ANA BELEN                 00:36:38  06:18    9,50   00:16:50    2.665                                 
  858    688    160  VETERANO A       M    250   CONSUEGRA RAEZ BLAS                     00:36:38  06:18    9,50   00:16:50    2.665                                 
  859    689    203  SENIOR           M    268   BAEZA GARZON JOSE MIGUEL                00:36:39  06:19    9,50   00:16:51    2.667   PROYECTO HOMBRE               
  860    690    204  SENIOR           M    268   MARTINEZ JIMENEZ ANTONIO                00:36:40  06:19    9,49   00:16:52    2.668   PROYECTO HOMBRE               
  861    691     56  VETERANO C       M     87   ORTEGA CRUZ PEDRO                       00:36:40  06:19    9,49   00:16:52    2.668   PROYECTO HOMBRE               
  862    692    161  VETERANO A       M    250   PAREDES APARICIO MARTIN                 00:36:41  06:19    9,49   00:16:53    2.669                                 
  863    171     17  CADETE           F     61   ANGUITA MILLA ANDREA                    00:36:41  06:19    9,49   00:16:53    2.669   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  864    693    162  VETERANO A       M    250   QUERO GARCIA ERNESTO                    00:36:41  06:19    9,49   00:16:53    2.669                                 
  865    172     52  SENIOR           F    130   ARAQUE MEDINA ANA BELEN                 00:36:41  06:19    9,49   00:16:53    2.669   CLUB CRONOS JAEN              
  866    173     53  SENIOR           F    130   AGUILERA MALPICA LOLA                   00:36:41  06:19    9,49   00:16:53    2.669                                 
  867    694     57  VETERANO C       M     87   ALGABA HERNANDEZ JOSE ANTONIO           00:36:42  06:19    9,48   00:16:54    2.671                                 
  868    695    163  VETERANO A       M    250   RUEDA SANCHEZ JUAN CRISTOBAL            00:36:43  06:19    9,48   00:16:55    2.672                                 
  869    174     15  JUNIOR           F     37   GOMEZ QUESADA REBECA                    00:36:43  06:19    9,48   00:16:55    2.672   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  870    696    126  VETERANO B       M    206   JOYANES RUIZ MANUEL                     00:36:44  06:20    9,47   00:16:56    2.674                                 
  871    697    164  VETERANO A       M    250   CAMPOS MOYA JUAN CARLOS                 00:36:44  06:20    9,47   00:16:56    2.674                                 
  872    175     18  CADETE           F     61   DE DIOS GUINDOS INMACULADA              00:36:46  06:20    9,47   00:16:58    2.677   BEER RUNNER JAEN              
  873    698     39  INFANTIL         M    101   HERMOSO MOLINA DAVID                    00:36:48  06:20    9,46   00:17:00    2.679                                 
  874    176     42  VETERANA A       F    150   GARCIA MORILLAS YOLANDA                 00:36:49  06:20    9,45   00:17:01    2.681   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
  875    177     54  SENIOR           F    130   GARCIA SERRANO MIRIAM                   00:36:51  06:21    9,44   00:17:03    2.684   LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   
  876    699    127  VETERANO B       M    206   CABRERA ANGUITA LUIS                    00:36:51  06:21    9,44   00:17:03    2.684   PEŅA SELI                     
  877    700     46  CADETE           M     80   CABRERA MOLINA LUIS                     00:36:51  06:21    9,44   00:17:03    2.684   PEŅA SELI                     
  878    701     40  INFANTIL         M    101   AREVALO GARCIA CARLOS                   00:36:51  06:21    9,44   00:17:03    2.684   COLEGIO ALTOCASTILLO          
  879    178     19  CADETE           F     61   ORTEGA ORTEGA NURIA                     00:36:53  06:21    9,44   00:17:05    2.686   C.A. UNICAJA                  
  880    702    128  VETERANO B       M    206   JARAICES MORILLAS JOSE MARIA            00:36:53  06:21    9,44   00:17:05    2.686                                 
  881    703     58  VETERANO C       M     87   CASAS OLMO ANTONIO                      00:36:54  06:21    9,43   00:17:06    2.688   ATLETISMO MANCHA REAL         
  882    704    129  VETERANO B       M    206   MORENO MONTOZA MANUEL                   00:36:55  06:21    9,43   00:17:07    2.689                                 
  883    705    165  VETERANO A       M    250   JIMENEZ CASTILLO FRANCISCO              00:36:55  06:21    9,43   00:17:07    2.689                                 
  884    706     41  INFANTIL         M    101   BENBARAKA DE LA CHICA ELIAS             00:36:56  06:22    9,42   00:17:08    2.691                                 
  885    707    166  VETERANO A       M    250   ADAN SANCHEZ AGUSTIN CARLOS             00:36:57  06:22    9,42   00:17:09    2.692   C.A. BEDMAR                   
  886    708     47  CADETE           M     80   BENBARAKA DE LA CHICA ISMAEL            00:36:57  06:22    9,42   00:17:09    2.692   IES SANTA CATALINA D ALEJANDRI
  887    709    205  SENIOR           M    268   LENDINEZ COBO LORENZO                   00:36:57  06:22    9,42   00:17:09    2.692                                 
  888    710    167  VETERANO A       M    250   BARES PUERTOLLANO DAVID                 00:36:58  06:22    9,41   00:17:10    2.693                                 
  889    179     55  SENIOR           F    130   FERNANDEZ CALERO ALICIA                 00:36:58  06:22    9,41   00:17:10    2.693                                 
  890    180     56  SENIOR           F    130   GARCIA RUIZ MIRIAM                      00:36:59  06:22    9,41   00:17:11    2.695                                 
  891    711    130  VETERANO B       M    206   BUENDIA CEVIDANES JOSE ANTONIO          00:37:00  06:22    9,41   00:17:12    2.696                                 
  892    712    206  SENIOR           M    268   VALLEJOS COBO FRANCISCO JOSE            00:37:01  06:22    9,40   00:17:13    2.698                                 
  893    181     43  VETERANA A       F    150   SORIANO SEGURA ISABEL                   00:37:01  06:22    9,40   00:17:13    2.698   LA MORALEJA                   
  894    713    131  VETERANO B       M    206   VALIENTE VILLAR FLORENTIN               00:37:02  06:23    9,40   00:17:14    2.699                                 
  895    714     58  JUNIOR           M     69   FUENTES GARCIA DANIEL                   00:37:02  06:23    9,40   00:17:14    2.699   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  896    182     20  CADETE           F     61   CARRILLO DE LA TORRE IRENE              00:37:03  06:23    9,39   00:17:15    2.700                                 
  897    715    207  SENIOR           M    268   URDA GARRIDO FRANCISCO JOSE             00:37:04  06:23    9,39   00:17:16    2.702                                 
  898    716    208  SENIOR           M    268   SALAZAR MALAGON MIGUEL ANGEL            00:37:04  06:23    9,39   00:17:16    2.702                                 
  899    183     57  SENIOR           F    130   VALENZUELA GOMEZ ALICIA                 00:37:04  06:23    9,39   00:17:16    2.702                                 
  900    184      4  VETERANA C       F     28   MORENOLORENTE MARIA JOSE                00:37:05  06:23    9,38   00:17:17    2.703   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  901    185     58  SENIOR           F    130   RODRIGUEZ CARDOSA MARTA                 00:37:05  06:23    9,38   00:17:17    2.703                                 
  902    717    168  VETERANO A       M    250   JODAR PARRAS SERGIO MANUEL              00:37:05  06:23    9,38   00:17:17    2.703                                 
  903    718     42  INFANTIL         M    101   MESA MEDINA JORGE                       00:37:08  06:24    9,37   00:17:20    2.707   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
  904    186     27  VETERANA B       F     98   MARTINEZ CARVAJAL PEPA                  00:37:09  06:24    9,37   00:17:21    2.709                                 
  905    719     48  CADETE           M     80   RAMIRO LOPEZ ALVARO                     00:37:09  06:24    9,37   00:17:21    2.709   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
  906    187     59  SENIOR           F    130   GARCIA LOPEZ VANESA                     00:37:10  06:24    9,36   00:17:22    2.710   LA MORALEJA                   
  907    188     19  INFANTIL         F     87   RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ CARMEN                  00:37:10  06:24    9,36   00:17:22    2.710   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  908    189     44  VETERANA A       F    150   GARCIA REDONDO VANESA                   00:37:12  06:24    9,35   00:17:24    2.713   COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           
  909    720     49  CADETE           M     80   MARIN SANCHEZ GUILLERMO                 00:37:12  06:24    9,35   00:17:24    2.713                                 
  910    721    209  SENIOR           M    268   ABOLAFIA GUTIERREZ VICTOR               00:37:13  06:25    9,35   00:17:25    2.714                                 
  911    722     50  CADETE           M     80   ROMERO JAEN ALEJANDRO                   00:37:13  06:25    9,35   00:17:25    2.714   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
  912    723    132  VETERANO B       M    206   CARRASCO SOLIS JOSE ALBERTO             00:37:13  06:25    9,35   00:17:25    2.714                                 
  913    724    169  VETERANO A       M    250   PEGALAJAR ESCORIZA ANTONIO              00:37:14  06:25    9,35   00:17:26    2.716                                 
  914    725    170  VETERANO A       M    250   MARIN MUŅOZ MANUEL JESUS                00:37:14  06:25    9,35   00:17:26    2.716                                 
  915    726    171  VETERANO A       M    250   GONZALEZ MERINO SALVADOR                00:37:15  06:25    9,34   00:17:27    2.717   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  916    727    133  VETERANO B       M    206   MESA FERNANDEZ JOSE ANGEL               00:37:16  06:25    9,34   00:17:28    2.718   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
  917    190     45  VETERANA A       F    150   UREŅA LINDE SARA                        00:37:16  06:25    9,34   00:17:28    2.718   LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   
  918    191     46  VETERANA A       F    150   HORNO DAMAS PILAR                       00:37:17  06:25    9,33   00:17:29    2.720   LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   
  919    728    172  VETERANO A       M    250   LARA BROCAL JUAN MANUEL                 00:37:18  06:25    9,33   00:17:30    2.721                                 
  920    729     51  CADETE           M     80   RIOS COLLADO JAVIER                     00:37:18  06:25    9,33   00:17:30    2.721   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  921    192     60  SENIOR           F    130   RAMIREZ MORAGA CORAL                    00:37:18  06:25    9,33   00:17:30    2.721                                 
  922    730     43  INFANTIL         M    101   LARA ALCAZAR ALVARO                     00:37:18  06:25    9,33   00:17:30    2.721                                 
  923    193     28  VETERANA B       F     98   CAZALILLA LINARES LUISA                 00:37:19  06:26    9,33   00:17:31    2.723   ENTREAMIGOS JAEN              
  924    194     20  INFANTIL         F     87   RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ-PALENCIA CARMEN       00:37:19  06:26    9,33   00:17:31    2.723   MARISTAS JAEN                 
  925    195     47  VETERANA A       F    150   JARAICES DIAZ MARIA VICTORIA            00:37:19  06:26    9,33   00:17:31    2.723   C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      
  926    196     29  VETERANA B       F     98   MORAGA BLANCA CARMEN                    00:37:20  06:26    9,32   00:17:32    2.724                                 
  927    197     30  VETERANA B       F     98   ANGUITA MARCOS MARIA DEL CARMEN         00:37:21  06:26    9,32   00:17:33    2.725   ENTREAMIGOS JAEN              
  928    731    210  SENIOR           M    268   PARRAS CAMPOS CRISTOBAL                 00:37:22  06:26    9,31   00:17:34    2.727   PROYECTO HOMBRE               
  929    732    134  VETERANO B       M    206   POUSIBET MARTOS MIGUEL ANGEL            00:37:23  06:26    9,31   00:17:35    2.728                                 
  930    733     44  INFANTIL         M    101   LOPEZ PERAGON MOISES                    00:37:24  06:26    9,30   00:17:36    2.729   LOS TROTALENTOS               
  931    198     31  VETERANA B       F     98   LORITE GARZON CATALINA                  00:37:25  06:27    9,30   00:17:37    2.731   ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        
  932    734    135  VETERANO B       M    206   ORTEGA PEINADO FRANCISCO                00:37:26  06:27    9,30   00:17:38    2.732                                 
  933    735     59  JUNIOR           M     69   RICO MOLINA MARIO                       00:37:26  06:27    9,30   00:17:38    2.732                                 
  934    736    211  SENIOR           M    268   ENTRENA ARJONA JOSE RAMON               00:37:26  06:27    9,30   00:17:38    2.732   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  935    737    173  VETERANO A       M    250   LOPEZ LOPEZ MOISES                      00:37:26  06:27    9,30   00:17:38    2.732   LOS TROTALENTOS               
  936    199     61  SENIOR           F    130   CANO-CABALLERO BARRIO AURORA            00:37:27  06:27    9,29   00:17:39    2.734   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  937    200     62  SENIOR           F    130   MONTIEL ROLDAN MERCEDES                 00:37:28  06:27    9,29   00:17:40    2.735                                 
  938    201     48  VETERANA A       F    150   MARTINEZ CASTILLA MARIA PILAR           00:37:28  06:27    9,29   00:17:40    2.735   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  939    738      7  DISCAPACITADO    M     10   MARTINEZ SANCHEZ ANTONIO JESUS          00:37:29  06:27    9,28   00:17:41    2.736                                 
  940    739     45  INFANTIL         M    101   ESQUINAS SOLOMANDO DANIEL               00:37:29  06:27    9,28   00:17:41    2.736   COLEGIO MARCELO SPINOLA       
  941    740     46  INFANTIL         M    101   IBAŅEZ LOPEZ DAVID                      00:37:29  06:27    9,28   00:17:41    2.736                                 
  942    202     32  VETERANA B       F     98   RUBIO MOLINA MARIA JOSE                 00:37:30  06:27    9,28   00:17:42    2.738   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
  943    203     63  SENIOR           F    130   PINTADO GONZALEZ SARAI                  00:37:31  06:28    9,28   00:17:43    2.739                                 
  944    741    174  VETERANO A       M    250   SENA CHICA RAUL                         00:37:31  06:28    9,28   00:17:43    2.739                                 
  945    204     49  VETERANA A       F    150   LEMBERG SARCE MARINA                    00:37:31  06:28    9,28   00:17:43    2.739                                 
  946    205     50  VETERANA A       F    150   SUAREZ ORTEGA EVA MA                    00:37:32  06:28    9,27   00:17:44    2.740                                 
  947    206     33  VETERANA B       F     98   MOLINA PEREZ CATALINA                   00:37:33  06:28    9,27   00:17:45    2.742   ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        
  948    742     52  CADETE           M     80   CHICA EXTREMERA CARLOS                  00:37:33  06:28    9,27   00:17:45    2.742   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
  949    743    136  VETERANO B       M    206   CHICA HUERTAS RAFAEL                    00:37:34  06:28    9,26   00:17:46    2.743   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
  950    207     51  VETERANA A       F    150   MORALES SANCHEZ MARIA DEL MAR           00:37:34  06:28    9,26   00:17:46    2.743   ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        
  951    208     21  INFANTIL         F     87   LEON LOPEZ PATRICIA                     00:37:35  06:28    9,26   00:17:47    2.744   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  952    744     53  CADETE           M     80   DUEŅAS CANO DIEGO                       00:37:35  06:28    9,26   00:17:47    2.744                                 
  953    745     59  VETERANO C       M     87   PAJARES GUTIERREZ JESUS                 00:37:35  06:28    9,26   00:17:47    2.744                                 
  954    746    175  VETERANO A       M    250   GARCIA GARRIDO SERGIO ISMAEL            00:37:36  06:28    9,26   00:17:48    2.746                                 
  955    209     64  SENIOR           F    130   GARRIDO AGUILAR GEMA MARIA              00:37:37  06:29    9,25   00:17:49    2.747                                 
  956    210     16  JUNIOR           F     37   NAVAS QUESADA LAURA                     00:37:39  06:29    9,24   00:17:51    2.750   C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      
  957    747    176  VETERANO A       M    250   TOLEDANO ESCALONA JUAN PEDRO            00:37:39  06:29    9,24   00:17:51    2.750                                 
  958    748    177  VETERANO A       M    250   MOLINA CARRILLO JUAN DIEGO              00:37:39  06:29    9,24   00:17:51    2.750                                 
  959    211     52  VETERANA A       F    150   GALIANO FONTECHA MARIA ANGELES          00:37:40  06:29    9,24   00:17:52    2.751                                 
  960    212     53  VETERANA A       F    150   VILLAR CAŅADA FATIMA                    00:37:40  06:29    9,24   00:17:52    2.751                                 
  961    213     54  VETERANA A       F    150   RAMIREZ MERCADO NATALIA                 00:37:40  06:29    9,24   00:17:52    2.751                                 
  962    214     55  VETERANA A       F    150   MARCHAL VALDERAS JUANI                  00:37:41  06:29    9,23   00:17:53    2.752                                 
  963    215     34  VETERANA B       F     98   CUENCA DE LOS COBOS TERESA              00:37:42  06:30    9,23   00:17:54    2.754                                 
  964    749    212  SENIOR           M    268   CAŅADA SANCHEZ GUILLERMO                00:37:42  06:30    9,23   00:17:54    2.754                                 
  965    750     54  CADETE           M     80   GOMEZ PALOMARES FRANCISCO               00:37:43  06:30    9,23   00:17:55    2.755   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
  966    751    137  VETERANO B       M    206   REAL RAMIREZ MANUEL ANGEL               00:37:45  06:30    9,22   00:17:57    2.758   ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        
  967    216     56  VETERANA A       F    150   JIMENEZ SALVADO CINTA                   00:37:46  06:30    9,21   00:17:58    2.759                                 
  968    752     55  CADETE           M     80   SADIK EL HAZMIRI HAMZA                  00:37:47  06:30    9,21   00:17:59    2.761   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  969    753    178  VETERANO A       M    250   DURAN CEACERO MANUEL                    00:37:48  06:31    9,21   00:18:00    2.762                                 
  970    217     22  INFANTIL         F     87   HERRADOR RODRIGUEZ EMILIA QIAN          00:37:48  06:31    9,21   00:18:00    2.762   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
  971    754    138  VETERANO B       M    206   PANTOJA CEREZO CELESTINO                00:37:49  06:31    9,20   00:18:01    2.763   COLEGIO MARCELO SPINOLA       
  972    755     47  INFANTIL         M    101   VIVO GARCIA ALEJANDRO                   00:37:50  06:31    9,20   00:18:02    2.765                                 
  973    756     48  INFANTIL         M    101   MARTINEZ CASTILLO ALEJANDRO             00:37:51  06:31    9,19   00:18:03    2.766   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
  974    218     65  SENIOR           F    130   BALLESTEROS CANTERO MIRIAM              00:37:51  06:31    9,19   00:18:03    2.766   ENTREAMIGOS JAEN              
  975    757     49  INFANTIL         M    101   LIEBANAS LOPEZ MARIO                    00:37:52  06:31    9,19   00:18:04    2.767   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
  976    219     23  INFANTIL         F     87   GONZALEZ SUAREZ FATIMA                  00:37:52  06:31    9,19   00:18:04    2.767   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  977    758    213  SENIOR           M    268   CASTILLO PEREZ JOSE PABLO               00:37:52  06:31    9,19   00:18:04    2.767   ENTREAMIGOS JAEN              
  978    220     35  VETERANA B       F     98   JIMENEZ MURCIANO PILAR                  00:37:52  06:31    9,19   00:18:04    2.767   BEER RUNNER JAEN              
  979    221     57  VETERANA A       F    150   GOMEZ HERVAS MARIA CARMEN               00:37:54  06:32    9,18   00:18:06    2.770   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  980    222     58  VETERANA A       F    150   SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ FATIMA                 00:37:54  06:32    9,18   00:18:06    2.770   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  981    223     59  VETERANA A       F    150   CASTILLO VALERO ROSA MARIA              00:37:55  06:32    9,18   00:18:07    2.771   C.D. LPP SPORTS JAEN          
  982    224     66  SENIOR           F    130   CRESPO MUŅOZ ANA ROCIO                  00:37:55  06:32    9,18   00:18:07    2.771                                 
  983    759     50  INFANTIL         M    101   LARA BUITRAGO DANI                      00:37:55  06:32    9,18   00:18:07    2.771   LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   
  984    760    139  VETERANO B       M    206   GONZALEZ GONZALEZ CRISTOBAL             00:37:56  06:32    9,17   00:18:08    2.773                                 
  985    761    179  VETERANO A       M    250   LARA UREŅA PACO                         00:37:57  06:32    9,17   00:18:09    2.774   C.C. TOSIRIA                  
  986    762     51  INFANTIL         M    101   RISQUEZ GAMEZ CURRO                     00:37:57  06:32    9,17   00:18:09    2.774   COLEGIO ALTOCASTILLO          
  987    763    214  SENIOR           M    268   GARCIA SUTIL SALVADOR                   00:37:58  06:32    9,17   00:18:10    2.775                                 
  988    764     52  INFANTIL         M    101   AREVALO GARCIA FERNANDO                 00:37:58  06:32    9,17   00:18:10    2.775   COLEGIO ALTOCASTILLO          
  989    765     60  VETERANO C       M     87   CAZALLA CAMARA DIEGO MIGUEL             00:37:59  06:32    9,16   00:18:11    2.777   C.D. LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO  
  990    766    140  VETERANO B       M    206   RAMIREZ IBAŅEZ JUAN RAMON               00:38:00  06:33    9,16   00:18:12    2.778   C.D. LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO  
  991    767    215  SENIOR           M    268   FERNANDEZ PAREDES EMILIO                00:38:01  06:33    9,15   00:18:13    2.779                                 
  992    225     36  VETERANA B       F     98   LOPEZ PARA FERNANDEZ MARTA              00:38:01  06:33    9,15   00:18:13    2.779                                 
  993    768     56  CADETE           M     80   SILES GARCIA ANDER                      00:38:03  06:33    9,15   00:18:15    2.782   CAJA RURAL JAEN               
  994    769     53  INFANTIL         M    101   CABRERA CARVAJAL JUAN                   00:38:03  06:33    9,15   00:18:15    2.782   CEIP NAVAS D TOLOSA           
  995    226     60  VETERANA A       F    150   GARCIA PEREZ DULCENOMBRE                00:38:03  06:33    9,15   00:18:15    2.782                                 
  996    227     67  SENIOR           F    130   RAMIREZ RUEDA MARICARMEN                00:38:04  06:33    9,14   00:18:16    2.783                                 
  997    770     54  INFANTIL         M    101   TIRADO PIŅAR MANUEL                     00:38:04  06:33    9,14   00:18:16    2.783   CEIP NAVAS D TOLOSA           
  998    771    180  VETERANO A       M    250   COZAR QUESADA JAVIER                    00:38:05  06:33    9,14   00:18:17    2.785                                 
  999    228     68  SENIOR           F    130   RAMIREZ RUEDA ENCARNI                   00:38:05  06:33    9,14   00:18:17    2.785                                 
 1000    772     60  JUNIOR           M     69   CASTRO MARTOS JESUS                     00:38:06  06:34    9,13   00:18:18    2.786   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1001    773     61  JUNIOR           M     69   JIMENEZ DIAZ JAVIER                     00:38:06  06:34    9,13   00:18:18    2.786   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1002    774     62  JUNIOR           M     69   MOYA GAMEZ SERGIO                       00:38:07  06:34    9,13   00:18:19    2.787   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1003    775     55  INFANTIL         M    101   BUENDIA VICO JOSE                       00:38:07  06:34    9,13   00:18:19    2.787                                 
 1004    776      8  DISCAPACITADO    M     10   RUIZ ARANDA AGUSTIN                     00:38:08  06:34    9,13   00:18:20    2.788   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
 1005    229     24  INFANTIL         F     87   MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ LUCIA                00:38:08  06:34    9,13   00:18:20    2.788   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
 1006    777    141  VETERANO B       M    206   GARCIA RON JUAN ANTONIO                 00:38:09  06:34    9,12   00:18:21    2.790   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
 1007    778    142  VETERANO B       M    206   SILES ROBLES SEBASTIAN                  00:38:11  06:35    9,11   00:18:23    2.792   CAJA RURAL JAEN               
 1008    779    216  SENIOR           M    268   BONILLO MARTINEZ DAVID                  00:38:12  06:35    9,11   00:18:24    2.794                                 
 1009    780     61  VETERANO C       M     87   PAREDES HUESO JOAQUIN                   00:38:13  06:35    9,11   00:18:25    2.795                                 
 1010    781     62  VETERANO C       M     87   GARCIA-OJEDA LOMBARDO JUAN CARLOS       00:38:13  06:35    9,11   00:18:25    2.795                                 
 1011    782    181  VETERANO A       M    250   RUIZ DE DIOS ANDRES                     00:38:15  06:35    9,10   00:18:27    2.798                                 
 1012    230     61  VETERANA A       F    150   VIZCAINO RAMIREZ MARIBEL                00:38:15  06:35    9,10   00:18:27    2.798                                 
 1013    231     62  VETERANA A       F    150   VIZCAINO RAMIREZ CHARY                  00:38:16  06:35    9,09   00:18:28    2.799                                 
 1014    783    143  VETERANO B       M    206   JUSTICIA MORAL PEDRO                    00:38:16  06:35    9,09   00:18:28    2.799   C.D. LPP SPORTS JAEN          
 1015    232     21  CADETE           F     61   SANCHEZ JIMENEZ DUNIA                   00:38:17  06:36    9,09   00:18:29    2.800                                 
 1016    784    182  VETERANO A       M    250   SANCHEZ COLMENERO AGUSTIN JAVIER        00:38:18  06:36    9,09   00:18:30    2.802                                 
 1017    233     25  INFANTIL         F     87   CANO JIMENEZ BEATRIZ                    00:38:18  06:36    9,09   00:18:30    2.802   PEŅA SELI                     
 1018    785      9  DISCAPACITADO    M     10   MEGIAS FERNANDEZ AGUSTIN                00:38:19  06:36    9,08   00:18:31    2.803                                 
 1019    234     37  VETERANA B       F     98   MUŅOZ MORALES MARIA DOLORES             00:38:21  06:36    9,07   00:18:33    2.805                                 
 1020    786    183  VETERANO A       M    250   ESPINOSA MONTORO FRANCISCO JOSE         00:38:21  06:36    9,07   00:18:33    2.805   C.D. LPP SPORTS JAEN          
 1021    787    144  VETERANO B       M    206   PUCHE MORALES PEDRO JOSE                00:38:21  06:36    9,07   00:18:33    2.805                                 
 1022    788     56  INFANTIL         M    101   MEGIAS FUENTES DANIEL                   00:38:21  06:36    9,07   00:18:33    2.805                                 
 1023    789    184  VETERANO A       M    250   RUIZ RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JESUS          00:38:22  06:36    9,07   00:18:34    2.807   C.D. LPP SPORTS JAEN          
 1024    790    217  SENIOR           M    268   ESPINOSA MONTORO JESUS CARLOS           00:38:22  06:36    9,07   00:18:34    2.807                                 
 1025    235     69  SENIOR           F    130   LUQUE ESQUINAS CARMEN MARIA             00:38:23  06:37    9,07   00:18:35    2.808   JAMARGUILLO                   
 1026    791    185  VETERANO A       M    250   RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ ENRIQUE                 00:38:23  06:37    9,07   00:18:35    2.808   JAMARGUILLO                   
 1027    792    145  VETERANO B       M    206   PEREZ CEJUDO FRANCISCO                  00:38:26  06:37    9,05   00:18:38    2.812   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
 1028    236     38  VETERANA B       F     98   MORAL JIMENEZ ANA                       00:38:27  06:37    9,05   00:18:39    2.813                                 
 1029    793    146  VETERANO B       M    206   RUIZ FERNANDEZ JULIO ANGEL              00:38:28  06:37    9,05   00:18:40    2.815                                 
 1030    237     70  SENIOR           F    130   ALABARCE MORALES BARBARA                00:38:29  06:38    9,04   00:18:41    2.816   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
 1031    794    218  SENIOR           M    268   RUIZ PALACIOS ANTONIO JESUS             00:38:29  06:38    9,04   00:18:41    2.816   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
 1032    795    219  SENIOR           M    268   TORRES RAMIREZ MIGUEL                   00:38:30  06:38    9,04   00:18:42    2.817                                 
 1033    796    186  VETERANO A       M    250   MELLADO AGUILERA JOSE                   00:38:31  06:38    9,04   00:18:43    2.818                                 
 1034    797     57  CADETE           M     80   TORRES ORTEGA MIGUEL ANGEL              00:38:32  06:38    9,03   00:18:44    2.820   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
 1035    798    187  VETERANO A       M    250   BANEGAS CALLE FRANCISCO JAVIER          00:38:32  06:38    9,03   00:18:44    2.820                                 
 1036    799    147  VETERANO B       M    206   ALBERCA MARTINEZ CARLOS                 00:38:32  06:38    9,03   00:18:44    2.820   ESCUELA D DANZA D JAEN        
 1037    800    148  VETERANO B       M    206   RAMIRO MOYA JUAN DE DIOS                00:38:33  06:38    9,03   00:18:45    2.821   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
 1038    238     26  INFANTIL         F     87   RAMIRO LARA ROCIO                       00:38:33  06:38    9,03   00:18:45    2.821   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
 1039    239     71  SENIOR           F    130   VALENZUELA CRUZ ANA                     00:38:34  06:38    9,02   00:18:46    2.822                                 
 1040    240     39  VETERANA B       F     98   IBAŅEZ ORIA MAYCA                       00:38:35  06:39    9,02   00:18:47    2.824   ESCUELA D DANZA D JAEN        
 1041    241     72  SENIOR           F    130   GUERRERO LIZCANO XENIA                  00:38:36  06:39    9,02   00:18:48    2.825                                 
 1042    242     73  SENIOR           F    130   CUESTA LOPEZ MARIA JOSE                 00:38:36  06:39    9,02   00:18:48    2.825                                 
 1043    801     63  VETERANO C       M     87   CUESTA GUTIERREZ ANTONIO                00:38:37  06:39    9,01   00:18:49    2.826                                 
 1044    243     22  CADETE           F     61   PRESA MELERO SHEILA                     00:38:38  06:39    9,01   00:18:50    2.827   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
 1045    802     58  CADETE           M     80   SUAREZ JORDAN FRANCISCO                 00:38:38  06:39    9,01   00:18:50    2.827   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1046    803    188  VETERANO A       M    250   PARDILLO FUENTES JOAQUIN                00:38:40  06:40    9,00   00:18:52    2.830                                 
 1047    804     57  INFANTIL         M    101   RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ-PALENCIA JAVIER       00:38:41  06:40    9,00   00:18:53    2.831   MARISTAS JAEN                 
 1048    805     59  CADETE           M     80   NAVARRO ESPINOSA RICARDO                00:38:41  06:40    9,00   00:18:53    2.831   COLEGIO SAN VICENTE D PAUL    
 1049    244     23  CADETE           F     61   ORIHUELA NAVARRETE LUCIA                00:38:41  06:40    9,00   00:18:53    2.831   C.A. UNICAJA                  
 1050    806    149  VETERANO B       M    206   RODRIGUEZ MORILLAS JAVIER               00:38:42  06:40    8,99   00:18:54    2.833   MARISTAS JAEN                 
 1051    245     74  SENIOR           F    130   CASTILLO MESA CARMEN                    00:38:42  06:40    8,99   00:18:54    2.833                                 
 1052    807    150  VETERANO B       M    206   BELTRAN LENDINEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER       00:38:43  06:40    8,99   00:18:55    2.834   BEER RUNNER JAEN              
 1053    246     27  INFANTIL         F     87   JIMENEZ GARCIA MARTA                    00:38:44  06:40    8,98   00:18:56    2.835   COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           
 1054    247     40  VETERANA B       F     98   VEGA VARGAS CONCEPCION                  00:38:44  06:40    8,98   00:18:56    2.835   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
 1055    808    220  SENIOR           M    268   PARRAPADILLA ALFONSO                    00:38:44  06:40    8,98   00:18:56    2.835                                 
 1056    248     63  VETERANA A       F    150   GONZALEZ LARA EVA                       00:38:45  06:40    8,98   00:18:57    2.836   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
 1057    249     28  INFANTIL         F     87   GARCIA MARTINEZ MARINA                  00:38:46  06:41    8,98   00:18:58    2.838   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1058    250     41  VETERANA B       F     98   NUŅEZ MARIN MARIA LUISA                 00:38:46  06:41    8,98   00:18:58    2.838   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
 1059    809    151  VETERANO B       M    206   DOMINGUEZ GARCIA VIRGILIO               00:38:47  06:41    8,97   00:18:59    2.839   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
 1060    251     75  SENIOR           F    130   MARCA HUMANA GABYNEROLY                 00:38:48  06:41    8,97   00:19:00    2.840   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1061    252     64  VETERANA A       F    150   CASTRO ESTHER                           00:38:49  06:41    8,97   00:19:01    2.841   COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           
 1062    810    189  VETERANO A       M    250   ARMENTEROS RUEDA JOSE MANUEL            00:38:50  06:41    8,96   00:19:02    2.843                                 
 1063    253     24  CADETE           F     61   CRUZ LOPEZ CLAUDIA                      00:38:51  06:41    8,96   00:19:03    2.844   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1064    811     58  INFANTIL         M    101   ARMENTEROS MAYORAL JOSE MANUEL          00:38:51  06:41    8,96   00:19:03    2.844                                 
 1065    812     64  VETERANO C       M     87   ARJONILLA MERINO FRANCISCO              00:38:52  06:42    8,95   00:19:04    2.845                                 
 1066    254      5  VETERANA C       F     28   RODRIGUEZ COBLER MERCEDES               00:38:52  06:42    8,95   00:19:04    2.845                                 
 1067    813    221  SENIOR           M    268   PALACIOS CANO JUAN                      00:38:52  06:42    8,95   00:19:04    2.845   PROYECTO HOMBRE               
 1068    255     42  VETERANA B       F     98   BUENO ORTEGA MARIA DEL CARMEN           00:38:53  06:42    8,95   00:19:05    2.847                                 
 1069    814    152  VETERANO B       M    206   DIAZ AMATE ANGEL                        00:38:53  06:42    8,95   00:19:05    2.847   CEIP NAVAS D TOLOSA           
 1070    815     59  INFANTIL         M    101   CRESPO CASTILLO JORGE                   00:38:53  06:42    8,95   00:19:05    2.847   FONDOLIVO                     
 1071    816    222  SENIOR           M    268   ARJONILLA RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO           00:38:53  06:42    8,95   00:19:05    2.847                                 
 1072    256     65  VETERANA A       F    150   CASTILLO BLANCA ROSA                    00:38:54  06:42    8,95   00:19:06    2.848   FONDOLIVO                     
 1073    257     76  SENIOR           F    130   OBLARE CRUZ VIRGY                       00:38:55  06:42    8,94   00:19:07    2.849                                 
 1074    817     60  INFANTIL         M    101   DIAZ MARCHAL ISMAEL                     00:38:55  06:42    8,94   00:19:07    2.849   CEIP NAVAS D TOLOSA           
 1075    258     25  CADETE           F     61   MARIN MARTINEZ MARIA DOLORES            00:38:55  06:42    8,94   00:19:07    2.849   CLUB CRONOS JAEN              
 1076    818    190  VETERANO A       M    250   ANGUITA GAMEZ JOSE LUIS                 00:38:56  06:42    8,94   00:19:08    2.850                                 
 1077    259     29  INFANTIL         F     87   PEZ BAQUEDANO BELEN                     00:38:56  06:42    8,94   00:19:08    2.850   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
 1078    260      2  DISCAPACITADA    F      3   GUZMAN TORRES ENCARNI                   00:38:57  06:42    8,93   00:19:09    2.852                                 
 1079    261     26  CADETE           F     61   BLAZQUEZ LOPEZ BLANCA                   00:38:57  06:42    8,93   00:19:09    2.852   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
 1080    262     27  CADETE           F     61   MENDEZ LIETOR LAURA                     00:38:57  06:42    8,93   00:19:09    2.852   CLUB CRONOS JAEN              
 1081    263     43  VETERANA B       F     98   CHESCKSFIELD CLAIRE                     00:38:57  06:42    8,93   00:19:09    2.852                                 
 1082    264     66  VETERANA A       F    150   OBLARE CRUZ NOELIA                      00:38:58  06:43    8,93   00:19:10    2.853                                 
 1083    819    153  VETERANO B       M    206   TROWSDALE RAYMOND                       00:38:58  06:43    8,93   00:19:10    2.853                                 
 1084    820    223  SENIOR           M    268   CARRILLO GOMEZ RUBEN                    00:38:59  06:43    8,93   00:19:11    2.854                                 
 1085    821     61  INFANTIL         M    101   NIENAJADLO HITOS ADRIAN                 00:38:59  06:43    8,93   00:19:11    2.854                                 
 1086    822    154  VETERANO B       M    206   CARRILLO LIEBANA FRANCISCO              00:39:00  06:43    8,92   00:19:12    2.855                                 
 1087    823    224  SENIOR           M    268   GUZMAN TORRES MANUEL                    00:39:00  06:43    8,92   00:19:12    2.855                                 
 1088    824    225  SENIOR           M    268   SANCHEZ CANTERO FRANCISCO JAVIER        00:39:00  06:43    8,92   00:19:12    2.855                                 
 1089    825     62  INFANTIL         M    101   DONAIRE LUQUE JOSE ANTONIO              00:39:00  06:43    8,92   00:19:12    2.855   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
 1090    826     60  CADETE           M     80   RUBIO AGUAYO PABLO                      00:39:01  06:43    8,92   00:19:13    2.857   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
 1091    265     77  SENIOR           F    130   ZURITA GARCIA MACARENA                  00:39:01  06:43    8,92   00:19:13    2.857                                 
 1092    827    226  SENIOR           M    268   DEL JESUS GOMEZ GREGORIO                00:39:02  06:43    8,92   00:19:14    2.858                                 
 1093    266     78  SENIOR           F    130   CAMPOS JIMENEZ LOURDES                  00:39:02  06:43    8,92   00:19:14    2.858                                 
 1094    828    227  SENIOR           M    268   SERRANO GALAN VICTOR MANUEL             00:39:03  06:43    8,91   00:19:15    2.859                                 
 1095    267     67  VETERANA A       F    150   JUSTICIA LASERNA MANOLI                 00:39:03  06:43    8,91   00:19:15    2.859   C.D. LPP SPORTS JAEN          
 1096    268     68  VETERANA A       F    150   LOPEZ PULIDO MARIA BELEN                00:39:04  06:44    8,91   00:19:16    2.860                                 
 1097    829    155  VETERANO B       M    206   MOYA LADRON DE GUEVARA CRISTOBAL        00:39:04  06:44    8,91   00:19:16    2.860                                 
 1098    830    228  SENIOR           M    268   RUBIO RAEZ SERGIO                       00:39:05  06:44    8,90   00:19:17    2.862                                 
 1099    831     65  VETERANO C       M     87   DEL JESUS POZAS ANTONIO                 00:39:05  06:44    8,90   00:19:17    2.862                                 
 1100    269     69  VETERANA A       F    150   GARCIA CRUZ NANY                        00:39:05  06:44    8,90   00:19:17    2.862   C.D. LPP SPORTS JAEN          
 1101    270     44  VETERANA B       F     98   FALCES ARAMENDI ARANTZA                 00:39:06  06:44    8,90   00:19:18    2.863   OLIVA JAEN                    
 1102    271     70  VETERANA A       F    150   GONZALEZ ORTEGA NURIA                   00:39:06  06:44    8,90   00:19:18    2.863   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
 1103    832    229  SENIOR           M    268   DEL JESUS GOMEZ JUAN CARLOS             00:39:07  06:44    8,90   00:19:19    2.864                                 
 1104    833    191  VETERANO A       M    250   CRUZ GARCIA JOAQUIN                     00:39:07  06:44    8,90   00:19:19    2.864   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
 1105    272     71  VETERANA A       F    150   AYALA CACERES LUDMILA                   00:39:07  06:44    8,90   00:19:19    2.864                                 
 1106    834     61  CADETE           M     80   MONTORO DE LA CRUZ RAFAEL               00:39:07  06:44    8,90   00:19:19    2.864                                 
 1107    273     72  VETERANA A       F    150   ORTEGA FERNANDEZ EVA MARIA              00:39:07  06:44    8,90   00:19:19    2.864                                 
 1108    835    230  SENIOR           M    268   MUŅOZ MARTINEZ DIEGO                    00:39:08  06:44    8,89   00:19:20    2.865                                 
 1109    836     63  INFANTIL         M    101   HERMOSO MOLINA ALVARO                   00:39:09  06:45    8,89   00:19:21    2.867                                 
 1110    274     79  SENIOR           F    130   ORDOŅEZ CAŅO MARTA                      00:39:09  06:45    8,89   00:19:21    2.867                                 
 1111    275     45  VETERANA B       F     98   NAVARRETE DELGADO EMILIA                00:39:09  06:45    8,89   00:19:21    2.867                                 
 1112    276     80  SENIOR           F    130   QUESADA GONZALEZ ISABEL                 00:39:09  06:45    8,89   00:19:21    2.867                                 
 1113    837    231  SENIOR           M    268   MARTINEZ ROMERO ENRIQUE                 00:39:10  06:45    8,89   00:19:22    2.868                                 
 1114    838    192  VETERANO A       M    250   TORRES CAMACHO MATIAS                   00:39:10  06:45    8,89   00:19:22    2.868                                 
 1115    277     73  VETERANA A       F    150   MARCHAL SANTIAGO ENCARNACION            00:39:10  06:45    8,89   00:19:22    2.868   CEIP NAVAS D TOLOSA           
 1116    278     74  VETERANA A       F    150   MARCHAL SANTIAGO RAQUEL                 00:39:10  06:45    8,89   00:19:22    2.868   C.D. LPP SPORTS JAEN          
 1117    279     17  JUNIOR           F     37   PARDO GALLEGO BEATRIZ DOLORES           00:39:13  06:45    8,87   00:19:25    2.872   CEIP NAVAS D TOLOSA           
 1118    280     81  SENIOR           F    130   LIEBANA JULIA                           00:39:13  06:45    8,87   00:19:25    2.872   LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   
 1119    281     75  VETERANA A       F    150   JAEN IZQUIERDO ROCIO                    00:39:13  06:45    8,87   00:19:25    2.872                                 
 1120    282     76  VETERANA A       F    150   VERGARA SOTO ESMERALDA                  00:39:13  06:45    8,87   00:19:25    2.872   BEER RUNNER JAEN              
 1121    839    193  VETERANO A       M    250   LECHUGA RIVILLA PEDRO                   00:39:13  06:45    8,87   00:19:25    2.872   LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   
 1122    840     64  INFANTIL         M    101   CASTILLO JAEN RAFAEL                    00:39:14  06:45    8,87   00:19:26    2.873                                 
 1123    841    194  VETERANO A       M    250   RAMIREZ GARCIA FRANCISCO JAVIER         00:39:14  06:45    8,87   00:19:26    2.873                                 
 1124    283     46  VETERANA B       F     98   VERGARA SOTO MARGARITA                  00:39:15  06:46    8,87   00:19:27    2.874   BEER RUNNER JAEN              
 1125    842     66  VETERANO C       M     87   MARTIN ALCAIDE MARTIN ANGEL             00:39:18  06:46    8,85   00:19:30    2.878   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
 1126    284     77  VETERANA A       F    150   CALMAESTRA MADERO PILAR                 00:39:18  06:46    8,85   00:19:30    2.878   LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   
 1127    843     67  VETERANO C       M     87   BARRAGAN MORENO SALVADOR                00:39:18  06:46    8,85   00:19:30    2.878                                 
 1128    844    195  VETERANO A       M    250   ESCRIBANO MARTOS FRANCISCO              00:39:18  06:46    8,85   00:19:30    2.878   LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   
 1129    285     47  VETERANA B       F     98   GONZALEZ MARCHAL ANA ISABEL             00:39:21  06:47    8,84   00:19:33    2.882                                 
 1130    286     18  JUNIOR           F     37   GAY GONZALEZ ROCIO                      00:39:21  06:47    8,84   00:19:33    2.882                                 
 1131    287     28  CADETE           F     61   BLANCA MARTINEZ ANASTASIA               00:39:22  06:47    8,84   00:19:34    2.883                                 
 1132    845     62  CADETE           M     80   MARTINEZ DE PISON ALVARO                00:39:22  06:47    8,84   00:19:34    2.883   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1133    846    232  SENIOR           M    268   SUTIL RAMIREZ ANTONIO                   00:39:23  06:47    8,84   00:19:35    2.884                                 
 1134    847    156  VETERANO B       M    206   MUŅOZ MARTINEZ JUAN RAMON               00:39:23  06:47    8,84   00:19:35    2.884                                 
 1135    848    233  SENIOR           M    268   ZAFRA ARRIAGA FRANCISCO JAVIER          00:39:24  06:47    8,83   00:19:36    2.885                                 
 1136    849    234  SENIOR           M    268   VALBUENA RUS HECTOR                     00:39:24  06:47    8,83   00:19:36    2.885                                 
 1137    288     48  VETERANA B       F     98   RUIZ REINA BLANCA MARIA                 00:39:24  06:47    8,83   00:19:36    2.885                                 
 1138    850    157  VETERANO B       M    206   MOLINA CASTILLO JUAN DE DIOS            00:39:25  06:47    8,83   00:19:37    2.887                                 
 1139    289     78  VETERANA A       F    150   BUITRAGO CANO PILAR                     00:39:27  06:48    8,82   00:19:39    2.889   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1140    290     29  CADETE           F     61   OYA DE DIOS ANDREA                      00:39:28  06:48    8,82   00:19:40    2.890   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
 1141    851     68  VETERANO C       M     87   CHAVES CASADO JUAN PEDRO                00:39:28  06:48    8,82   00:19:40    2.890                                 
 1142    852    196  VETERANO A       M    250   VICO MARTOS ANTONIO                     00:39:28  06:48    8,82   00:19:40    2.890                                 
 1143    291     49  VETERANA B       F     98   DE DIOS BELTRAN MERCEDES                00:39:29  06:48    8,81   00:19:41    2.891   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
 1144    292     79  VETERANA A       F    150   OCAŅA LUPIAŅEZ LUISA                    00:39:29  06:48    8,81   00:19:41    2.891                                 
 1145    293     50  VETERANA B       F     98   FERNANDEZ AGUILERA CARMEN               00:39:30  06:48    8,81   00:19:42    2.893                                 
 1146    294     51  VETERANA B       F     98   GONZALEZ CAMARA AGUSTINA                00:39:30  06:48    8,81   00:19:42    2.893                                 
 1147    853    158  VETERANO B       M    206   HIDALGO CANO MANUEL                     00:39:31  06:48    8,81   00:19:43    2.894                                 
 1148    854    159  VETERANO B       M    206   DELGADO MARTINEZ ALBERTO                00:39:31  06:48    8,81   00:19:43    2.894   DELGADO-CASTILLO              
 1149    855    197  VETERANO A       M    250   DONAIRE MONEREO JOSE ANTONIO            00:39:32  06:48    8,80   00:19:44    2.895   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
 1150    856     63  JUNIOR           M     69   MONTEJO QUESADA ANGEL                   00:39:34  06:49    8,80   00:19:46    2.898   IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          
 1151    857     63  CADETE           M     80   RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ AGUSTIN             00:39:34  06:49    8,80   00:19:46    2.898                                 
 1152    858     65  INFANTIL         M    101   PARDO GALLEGO ANGEL NICOLAS             00:39:34  06:49    8,80   00:19:46    2.898   CEIP NAVAS D TOLOSA           
 1153    295     30  CADETE           F     61   CAŅO MARTOS MIREYA                      00:39:35  06:49    8,79   00:19:47    2.899   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
 1154    296     80  VETERANA A       F    150   DE LA CHICA MORENO NURIA                00:39:35  06:49    8,79   00:19:47    2.899   CLUB CRONOS JAEN              
 1155    297     31  CADETE           F     61   HERRADOR RODRIGUEZ CLARA                00:39:36  06:49    8,79   00:19:48    2.900   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
 1156    859     64  JUNIOR           M     69   BARRAGAN FUENTES ALFONSO                00:39:37  06:49    8,78   00:19:49    2.901   CARMEN MICHELENA              
 1157    860    235  SENIOR           M    268   MARQUES GARCIA VICTOR MANUEL            00:39:37  06:49    8,78   00:19:49    2.901                                 
 1158    298     81  VETERANA A       F    150   DOUHA MARIA                             00:39:38  06:50    8,78   00:19:50    2.902   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
 1159    861    160  VETERANO B       M    206   RODRIGUEZ LAINEZ AGUSTIN                00:39:38  06:50    8,78   00:19:50    2.902                                 
 1160    299     82  VETERANA A       F    150   LABELLA MOLINA ERIKA                    00:39:38  06:50    8,78   00:19:50    2.902   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
 1161    862     66  INFANTIL         M    101   GARCIA MELGAR DANIEL                    00:39:39  06:50    8,78   00:19:51    2.904   CEIP NAVAS D TOLOSA           
 1162    300     83  VETERANA A       F    150   MARTOS CONSUEGRA ROCIO                  00:39:39  06:50    8,78   00:19:51    2.904   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
 1163    863     67  INFANTIL         M    101   CARRILLO CANO HUGO                      00:39:40  06:50    8,77   00:19:52    2.905   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
 1164    864    198  VETERANO A       M    250   CAŅO DIAZ JAVIER                        00:39:40  06:50    8,77   00:19:52    2.905   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
 1165    865    236  SENIOR           M    268   CANO DE LA CRUZ FRANCISCO               00:39:41  06:50    8,77   00:19:53    2.906                                 
 1166    866    161  VETERANO B       M    206   LOMAS BAEZA JOSE MANUEL                 00:39:41  06:50    8,77   00:19:53    2.906   C.D. LPP SPORTS JAEN          
 1167    301     52  VETERANA B       F     98   DIAZ GARRIDO LEANDRA                    00:39:41  06:50    8,77   00:19:53    2.906   IBERO-RUNNING                 
 1168    302     82  SENIOR           F    130   QUINTANA TERUEL LUCIA                   00:39:43  06:50    8,76   00:19:55    2.909                                 
 1169    303     83  SENIOR           F    130   QUINTANA TERUEL BEATRIZ                 00:39:44  06:51    8,76   00:19:56    2.910                                 
 1170    304     30  INFANTIL         F     87   DAVILA SAMPEDRO CLARA                   00:39:44  06:51    8,76   00:19:56    2.910   ATLETISMO MANCHA REAL         
 1171    867    237  SENIOR           M    268   GARCIA MURIANA FRANCISCO JOSE           00:39:45  06:51    8,75   00:19:57    2.911                                 
 1172    868     69  VETERANO C       M     87   QUINTANA GARZON RAFAEL                  00:39:45  06:51    8,75   00:19:57    2.911                                 
 1173    305     84  SENIOR           F    130   LIETOR GOMEZ SILVIA                     00:39:45  06:51    8,75   00:19:57    2.911   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
 1174    306     85  SENIOR           F    130   DE LA TORRE GARCIA VANESA               00:39:46  06:51    8,75   00:19:58    2.912   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
 1175    307     86  SENIOR           F    130   GALAN CARVAJAL LORENA                   00:39:46  06:51    8,75   00:19:58    2.912                                 
 1176    869     64  CADETE           M     80   CARRILLO ORTEGA ANGEL                   00:39:47  06:51    8,75   00:19:59    2.913   IBERO-RUNNING                 
 1177    308     87  SENIOR           F    130   GARCIA MURIANA MIRIAM                   00:39:47  06:51    8,75   00:19:59    2.913                                 
 1178    309     31  INFANTIL         F     87   BARRIONUEVO LOPEZ LUCIA                 00:39:47  06:51    8,75   00:19:59    2.913   COLEGIO SAN VICENTE D PAUL    
 1179    870    199  VETERANO A       M    250   BARRIONUEVO ZARZA CRISTOBAL             00:39:49  06:51    8,74   00:20:01    2.916   COLEGIO SAN VICENTE D PAUL    
 1180    871    238  SENIOR           M    268   JIMENEZ CHICA JAVIER                    00:39:49  06:51    8,74   00:20:01    2.916   C.D. LPP SPORTS JAEN          
 1181    872    239  SENIOR           M    268   ARBOL BUENO JAIME                       00:39:50  06:52    8,74   00:20:02    2.917                                 
 1182    873     68  INFANTIL         M    101   GARCIA MELGAR ALEJANDRO                 00:39:52  06:52    8,73   00:20:04    2.919   CEIP NAVAS D TOLOSA           
 1183    874    200  VETERANO A       M    250   GARCIA GARCIA FERNANDO                  00:39:53  06:52    8,73   00:20:05    2.921                                 
 1184    310     32  CADETE           F     61   GARCIA GARCIA GLORIA                    00:39:54  06:52    8,72   00:20:06    2.922                                 
 1185    311     84  VETERANA A       F    150   COZAR GARCIA GUADALUPE                  00:39:54  06:52    8,72   00:20:06    2.922                                 
 1186    875    201  VETERANO A       M    250   ROMERO LOPEZ RAFAEL                     00:39:55  06:52    8,72   00:20:07    2.923                                 
 1187    312     85  VETERANA A       F    150   GARCIA CASTILLO LEONOR                  00:39:55  06:52    8,72   00:20:07    2.923                                 
 1188    313     88  SENIOR           F    130   OBANDO MARIN ESTEFANIA                  00:39:56  06:53    8,71   00:20:08    2.924                                 
 1189    876    240  SENIOR           M    268   LARA GOMEZ DANIEL                       00:39:57  06:53    8,71   00:20:09    2.925                                 
 1190    314     32  INFANTIL         F     87   DEL POZO FERNANDEZ MARIA                00:39:57  06:53    8,71   00:20:09    2.925   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
 1191    315     53  VETERANA B       F     98   GONZALEZ VERA INMACULADA                00:39:58  06:53    8,71   00:20:10    2.927   COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           
 1192    316     33  INFANTIL         F     87   GOMEZ ESPINOSA ROSARIO                  00:40:00  06:53    8,70   00:20:12    2.929   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
 1193    877    162  VETERANO B       M    206   GOMEZ TORREGROSA FRANCISCO              00:40:01  06:53    8,70   00:20:13    2.930   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
 1194    317     19  JUNIOR           F     37   AYALA CEBALLOS SARA                     00:40:01  06:53    8,70   00:20:13    2.930                                 
 1195    878     69  INFANTIL         M    101   VEGA TAJADURA CARLOS                    00:40:02  06:54    8,69   00:20:14    2.931   COLEGIO ALTOCASTILLO          
 1196    318     54  VETERANA B       F     98   RUIZ CASTILLO MERCEDES                  00:40:02  06:54    8,69   00:20:14    2.931                                 
 1197    879    241  SENIOR           M    268   MOLINA SANCHEZ VALENTIN                 00:40:02  06:54    8,69   00:20:14    2.931                                 
 1198    880    242  SENIOR           M    268   VALCARCEL ALVAREZ FRANCISCO JAVIER      00:40:03  06:54    8,69   00:20:15    2.933                                 
 1199    319     34  INFANTIL         F     87   HERRERA PERABA MARIA                    00:40:03  06:54    8,69   00:20:15    2.933   CLUB CRONOS JAEN              
 1200    320      6  VETERANA C       F     28   DELGADO MARTINEZ JOSEFA                 00:40:04  06:54    8,69   00:20:16    2.934                                 
 1201    321     55  VETERANA B       F     98   TORRES CASTRO LOLI                      00:40:04  06:54    8,69   00:20:16    2.934   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
 1202    322     33  CADETE           F     61   CAMACHO VAZQUEZ MARTA                   00:40:05  06:54    8,68   00:20:17    2.935   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
 1203    881     70  VETERANO C       M     87   CANO PUERMA CRISTOBAL                   00:40:05  06:54    8,68   00:20:17    2.935                                 
 1204    323     56  VETERANA B       F     98   RUIZ OLLERO MARIA JESUS                 00:40:05  06:54    8,68   00:20:17    2.935   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
 1205    324     86  VETERANA A       F    150   EXPOSITO MONTES MARIA DEL MAR           00:40:08  06:55    8,67   00:20:20    2.939                                 
 1206    882    163  VETERANO B       M    206   SANJUAN TELLO JOSE MANUEL               00:40:10  06:55    8,66   00:20:22    2.941                                 
 1207    325     35  INFANTIL         F     87   SANJUAN SERRANO LAURA                   00:40:11  06:55    8,66   00:20:23    2.942                                 
 1208    883    243  SENIOR           M    268   MOLINA LUQUE FRANCISCO ANDRES           00:40:15  06:56    8,65   00:20:27    2.947                                 
 1209    884    202  VETERANO A       M    250   DE LA CHICA LOPEZ JOSE CARLOS           00:40:16  06:56    8,64   00:20:28    2.948                                 
 1210    326     89  SENIOR           F    130   MUŅOZ AGUILAR ELENA                     00:40:18  06:56    8,64   00:20:30    2.950                                 
 1211    885    244  SENIOR           M    268   GARCIA GOMEZ PABLO JAVIER               00:40:18  06:56    8,64   00:20:30    2.950                                 
 1212    327     90  SENIOR           F    130   LORENTE HERVAS MARIA                    00:40:19  06:57    8,63   00:20:31    2.952                                 
 1213    886     71  VETERANO C       M     87   LORENTE ESPINOSA RAFAEL                 00:40:19  06:57    8,63   00:20:31    2.952                                 
 1214    328     91  SENIOR           F    130   MUŅOZ AGUILAR MARIA                     00:40:19  06:57    8,63   00:20:31    2.952                                 
 1215    887     65  CADETE           M     80   ESCABIAS ORTEGA FRANCISCO               00:40:21  06:57    8,62   00:20:33    2.954   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1216    329     57  VETERANA B       F     98   GARCIA LOPEZ BELEN                      00:40:24  06:57    8,61   00:20:36    2.957                                 
 1217    330     58  VETERANA B       F     98   ALMONACID CRUZ MARIA                    00:40:26  06:58    8,61   00:20:38    2.960   AJICAM                        
 1218    888    164  VETERANO B       M    206   CASTRO MONTES ANGEL                     00:40:27  06:58    8,60   00:20:39    2.961   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
 1219    889     70  INFANTIL         M    101   ALMONACID GARCIA RODRIGO                00:40:27  06:58    8,60   00:20:39    2.961   AJICAM                        
 1220    890    165  VETERANO B       M    206   ALMONACID CRUZ BERNARDO                 00:40:28  06:58    8,60   00:20:40    2.962   AJICAM                        
 1221    891     65  JUNIOR           M     69   CASTRO LOPEZ PABLO                      00:40:28  06:58    8,60   00:20:40    2.962   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
 1222    892     66  CADETE           M     80   BALDOY MALPICA PABLO                    00:40:28  06:58    8,60   00:20:40    2.962                                 
 1223    893    166  VETERANO B       M    206   SANCHEZ MARIN VICENTE MANUEL            00:40:29  06:58    8,60   00:20:41    2.963   TROTACALLES                   
 1224    331     36  INFANTIL         F     87   ESCABIAS JIMENEZ OLIMPIA                00:40:30  06:58    8,59   00:20:42    2.964   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
 1225    894    245  SENIOR           M    268   VILLAR CAMARA GERMAN                    00:40:31  06:59    8,59   00:20:43    2.966                                 
 1226    332     87  VETERANA A       F    150   JIMENEZ SAMBLAS YOLANDA                 00:40:31  06:59    8,59   00:20:43    2.966   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
 1227    895    203  VETERANO A       M    250   MORILLAS MERINO ALBERTO                 00:40:32  06:59    8,59   00:20:44    2.967   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1228    896     66  JUNIOR           M     69   SERRANO CIVICO MIGUEL ANGEL             00:40:33  06:59    8,58   00:20:45    2.968                                 
 1229    897     67  CADETE           M     80   LEON MONTORO JESUS                      00:40:34  06:59    8,58   00:20:46    2.969                                 
 1230    333     34  CADETE           F     61   GALLEGO SILES MARIA                     00:40:35  06:59    8,57   00:20:47    2.970   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
 1231    898    167  VETERANO B       M    206   MONTEJO ORTEGA JUAN RAMON               00:40:35  06:59    8,57   00:20:47    2.970                                 
 1232    899     72  VETERANO C       M     87   ESTEBANES CAŅAS FRANCISCO               00:40:37  07:00    8,57   00:20:49    2.973   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
 1233    334     20  JUNIOR           F     37   GAMEZ CARAZO ALICIA                     00:40:40  07:00    8,56   00:20:52    2.976   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
 1234    335     21  JUNIOR           F     37   FERRER BIECHY LUCIA                     00:40:41  07:00    8,55   00:20:53    2.977   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
 1235    336     59  VETERANA B       F     98   SERRANO MARTINEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN       00:40:41  07:00    8,55   00:20:53    2.977                                 
 1236    900    204  VETERANO A       M    250   VACAS MUŅOZ MANUEL                      00:40:41  07:00    8,55   00:20:53    2.977                                 
 1237    901     71  INFANTIL         M    101   CHICA FERNANDEZ FELIPE                  00:40:43  07:01    8,55   00:20:55    2.980   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
 1238    337     92  SENIOR           F    130   VILCHEZ JODAR SANDRA                    00:40:46  07:01    8,54   00:20:58    2.983                                 
 1239    338     60  VETERANA B       F     98   GARZON DOMINGO MARIA DOLORES            00:40:47  07:01    8,53   00:20:59    2.984   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
 1240    339     35  CADETE           F     61   MARTINEZ ORDOŅEZ ANDREA                 00:40:47  07:01    8,53   00:20:59    2.984   C.D. MARWEN                   
 1241    902     72  INFANTIL         M    101   MESA MEDINA ANTONIO                     00:40:50  07:02    8,52   00:21:02    2.988   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
 1242    903    205  VETERANO A       M    250   CARRILLO VERA ANGEL                     00:40:51  07:02    8,52   00:21:03    2.989   IBERO-RUNNING                 
 1243    904     73  INFANTIL         M    101   TORRES ORTEGA JUAN                      00:40:52  07:02    8,52   00:21:04    2.990   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
 1244    340     88  VETERANA A       F    150   SERRANO SANCHEZ LUISA MARIA             00:40:54  07:03    8,51   00:21:06    2.992                                 
 1245    341     89  VETERANA A       F    150   SERRANO SANCHEZ ANA BELEN               00:40:54  07:03    8,51   00:21:06    2.992                                 
 1246    905     74  INFANTIL         M    101   SANCHEZ PEREZ PABLO                     00:41:00  07:04    8,49   00:21:12    2.999   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
 1247    906    168  VETERANO B       M    206   SANCHEZ CAŅO FELIPE                     00:41:01  07:04    8,48   00:21:13    3.000   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
 1248    907    246  SENIOR           M    268   VARGAS MACHUCA SALIDO ALVARO            00:41:04  07:04    8,47   00:21:16    3.004                                 
 1249    342     90  VETERANA A       F    150   VALENZUELA MARTINEZ MERCEDES            00:41:06  07:05    8,47   00:21:18    3.006                                 
 1250    908    169  VETERANO B       M    206   CANTERO LOPEZ CRISTOBAL                 00:41:07  07:05    8,46   00:21:19    3.007                                 
 1251    343     37  INFANTIL         F     87   OLAVARRIA LARA PAOLA                    00:41:07  07:05    8,46   00:21:19    3.007   IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          
 1252    344     61  VETERANA B       F     98   GOMEZ REAL JUANI                        00:41:07  07:05    8,46   00:21:19    3.007                                 
 1253    345     22  JUNIOR           F     37   OLAVARRIA LARA ELENA                    00:41:10  07:05    8,45   00:21:22    3.010   IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          
 1254    346     93  SENIOR           F    130   HIGUERAS GOMEZ JUANA MARIA              00:41:11  07:06    8,45   00:21:23    3.011                                 
 1255    909     75  INFANTIL         M    101   FRANCES CAŅADA DANIEL                   00:41:11  07:06    8,45   00:21:23    3.011                                 
 1256    910    170  VETERANO B       M    206   FRANCES MORILLAS DANIEL                 00:41:12  07:06    8,45   00:21:24    3.013                                 
 1257    347     91  VETERANA A       F    150   GARRIDO RAMOS CONCEPCION                00:41:14  07:06    8,44   00:21:26    3.015   COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           
 1258    911    247  SENIOR           M    268   GARRIDO RAMOS JESUS ANGEL               00:41:14  07:06    8,44   00:21:26    3.015   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
 1259    348     38  INFANTIL         F     87   MUŅOZ JORDAN LUCIA                      00:41:17  07:07    8,43   00:21:29    3.018   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
 1260    349     92  VETERANA A       F    150   JORDAN VALENZUELA MAGDALENA             00:41:17  07:07    8,43   00:21:29    3.018   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
 1261    912    206  VETERANO A       M    250   MUŅOZ QUIROS JUAN MANUEL                00:41:17  07:07    8,43   00:21:29    3.018   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
 1262    913    207  VETERANO A       M    250   BELTRAN GOMEZ JOSE MARIA                00:41:20  07:07    8,42   00:21:32    3.022                                 
 1263    914    208  VETERANO A       M    250   BERMUDEZ MELGAREJO JOSE JUAN            00:41:21  07:07    8,42   00:21:33    3.023                                 
 1264    350      7  VETERANA C       F     28   ESPIGARES GARCIA MARIA LUZ              00:41:21  07:07    8,42   00:21:33    3.023                                 
 1265    351     23  JUNIOR           F     37   VALLECILLO RODRIGUEZ ESTRELLA           00:41:22  07:07    8,41   00:21:34    3.024   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
 1266    352     93  VETERANA A       F    150   ROBLES VALENZUELA ROSA MA               00:41:23  07:08    8,41   00:21:35    3.025                                 
 1267    915     73  VETERANO C       M     87   ESPINOLA LOZANO FRANCISCO               00:41:23  07:08    8,41   00:21:35    3.025                                 
 1268    916    248  SENIOR           M    268   CAŅADA GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL              00:41:24  07:08    8,41   00:21:36    3.026                                 
 1269    353     62  VETERANA B       F     98   MARTINEZ LUQUE PILAR                    00:41:25  07:08    8,40   00:21:37    3.027   PROYECTO HOMBRE               
 1270    917     74  VETERANO C       M     87   GOMEZ RUIZ ASENSIO                      00:41:26  07:08    8,40   00:21:38    3.028   PROYECTO HOMBRE               
 1271    918     75  VETERANO C       M     87   MESA NAVAS LUIS                         00:41:26  07:08    8,40   00:21:38    3.028   CLUB CRONOS JAEN              
 1272    919    209  VETERANO A       M    250   CASTILLO ORTIZ, RAFAEL                  00:41:27  07:08    8,40   00:21:39    3.029   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1273    920     67  JUNIOR           M     69   LOPEZ MORILLAS ANTONIO                  00:41:27  07:08    8,40   00:21:39    3.029   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1274    354     94  VETERANA A       F    150   CAŅADA BEGARA MARIBEL                   00:41:28  07:08    8,39   00:21:40    3.031                                 
 1275    921    171  VETERANO B       M    206   ACEITUNO MUŅOZ JESUS                    00:41:29  07:09    8,39   00:21:41    3.032   C.D. LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO  
 1276    355     94  SENIOR           F    130   ACEITUNO CANO, NAZARET                  00:41:29  07:09    8,39   00:21:41    3.032   C.D. LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO  
 1277    922    172  VETERANO B       M    206   CANTERO COLMENERO JOSE                  00:41:30  07:09    8,39   00:21:42    3.033   C.D. LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO  
 1278    356      8  VETERANA C       F     28   ROBLES GALERA JUANA                     00:41:32  07:09    8,38   00:21:44    3.035                                 
 1279    923    249  SENIOR           M    268   VERA MONTORO SERGIO                     00:41:32  07:09    8,38   00:21:44    3.035                                 
 1280    924    250  SENIOR           M    268   BALDOY MALPICA RAUL                     00:41:32  07:09    8,38   00:21:44    3.035                                 
 1281    357     39  INFANTIL         F     87   QUESADA QUERO                           00:41:34  07:10    8,37   00:21:46    3.037                                 
 1282    925     76  INFANTIL         M    101   PORTILLO DE LA CHICA JORGE              00:41:36  07:10    8,37   00:21:48    3.039   CLUB CRONOS JAEN              
 1283    926    210  VETERANO A       M    250   PORTILLO PASTOR JUAN MANUEL             00:41:37  07:10    8,36   00:21:49    3.041   CLUB CRONOS JAEN              
 1284    358     95  VETERANA A       F    150   GARCIA BAILE INMACULADA                 00:41:37  07:10    8,36   00:21:49    3.041                                 
 1285    359     63  VETERANA B       F     98   LOPEZ MOYA LOLA                         00:41:38  07:10    8,36   00:21:50    3.042                                 
 1286    360     96  VETERANA A       F    150   MAZA GARCIA TERESA                      00:41:38  07:10    8,36   00:21:50    3.042                                 
 1287    361     36  CADETE           F     61   GONZALEZ CARPIO ELENA                   00:41:39  07:10    8,36   00:21:51    3.043   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1288    927     76  VETERANO C       M     87   FAILDE GARCIA JUAN                      00:41:39  07:10    8,36   00:21:51    3.043                                 
 1289    362     37  CADETE           F     61   VALERO MARTINEZ, MIRANDA                00:41:40  07:11    8,35   00:21:52    3.044                                 
 1290    363     38  CADETE           F     61   GONZALEZ CARPIO BEATRIZ                 00:41:40  07:11    8,35   00:21:52    3.044   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1291    928     77  INFANTIL         M    101   ALCANTARA DUEŅAS MANUEL                 00:41:42  07:11    8,35   00:21:54    3.046                                 
 1292    929    173  VETERANO B       M    206   ALCANTARA CASTILLO MANUEL               00:41:43  07:11    8,34   00:21:55    3.047                                 
 1293    930    251  SENIOR           M    268   DONAIRE ROMERO MANUEL JESUS             00:41:45  07:11    8,34   00:21:57    3.049                                 
 1294    931     78  INFANTIL         M    101   SERRANO CIVICO FELIPE JESUS             00:41:46  07:12    8,33   00:21:58    3.050                                 
 1295    932    174  VETERANO B       M    206   AGUAYO JUSTICIA JOSE MANUEL             00:41:47  07:12    8,33   00:21:59    3.052                                 
 1296    933    175  VETERANO B       M    206   DUEŅAS JODAR JESUS                      00:41:48  07:12    8,33   00:22:00    3.053                                 
 1297    364     97  VETERANA A       F    150   CARRILLO MOLINA JUANA                   00:41:49  07:12    8,32   00:22:01    3.054                                 
 1298    934    252  SENIOR           M    268   ZAFRA ROMERO DANIEL                     00:41:50  07:12    8,32   00:22:02    3.055                                 
 1299    365     98  VETERANA A       F    150   LIEBANA ESTRELLA ENCARNI                00:41:50  07:12    8,32   00:22:02    3.055                                 
 1300    366     99  VETERANA A       F    150   GOMEZ ARMENTEROS FATIMA                 00:41:51  07:12    8,32   00:22:03    3.056                                 
 1301    367    100  VETERANA A       F    150   CARMONA LARA MACARENA                   00:41:52  07:13    8,31   00:22:04    3.057                                 
 1302    368    101  VETERANA A       F    150   VALCARCEL ALVAREZ EVA                   00:41:53  07:13    8,31   00:22:05    3.058                                 
 1303    369      9  VETERANA C       F     28   ORDOŅEZ MORILLAS ANA MARIA              00:41:54  07:13    8,31   00:22:06    3.059                                 
 1304    370     95  SENIOR           F    130   GOMEZ NUŅEZ MARTA                       00:41:55  07:13    8,30   00:22:07    3.060                                 
 1305    371     40  INFANTIL         F     87   SANCHEZ ARMENTEROS LOURDES              00:41:56  07:13    8,30   00:22:08    3.061   C.A. UNICAJA                  
 1306    935    211  VETERANO A       M    250   PEDROSA DEL SALTO JOSE CARLOS           00:41:58  07:14    8,29   00:22:10    3.064   C.D. LPP SPORTS JAEN          
 1307    372     64  VETERANA B       F     98   CRUZ GARCIA ANA BELEN                   00:42:00  07:14    8,29   00:22:12    3.066                                 
 1308    373     96  SENIOR           F    130   CRUZ GARCIA CAROLINA                    00:42:00  07:14    8,29   00:22:12    3.066                                 
 1309    936    253  SENIOR           M    268   CUETO SILES PABLO                       00:42:02  07:14    8,28   00:22:14    3.068                                 
 1310    374    102  VETERANA A       F    150   FRANCO ARJONA LOLA                      00:42:02  07:14    8,28   00:22:14    3.068                                 
 1311    375     65  VETERANA B       F     98   ANGUITA CARRASCOSA MARIBEL              00:42:06  07:15    8,27   00:22:18    3.072                                 
 1312    937    176  VETERANO B       M    206   RODRIGUEZ VALDIVIA MIGUEL ANGEL         00:42:06  07:15    8,27   00:22:18    3.072                                 
 1313    938    177  VETERANO B       M    206   PARDO CARMONA MANUEL                    00:42:09  07:16    8,26   00:22:21    3.075   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
 1314    376    103  VETERANA A       F    150   MOLINA MORAL JUANA MARI                 00:42:11  07:16    8,25   00:22:23    3.078                                 
 1315    939    178  VETERANO B       M    206   QUESADA JOYANES MANUEL                  00:42:14  07:16    8,24   00:22:26    3.081   COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           
 1316    377     39  CADETE           F     61   MELERO CORTES NOELIA                    00:42:14  07:16    8,24   00:22:26    3.081                                 
 1317    378     66  VETERANA B       F     98   FERNANDEZ ORTEGA ROSA                   00:42:14  07:16    8,24   00:22:26    3.081   COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           
 1318    379     24  JUNIOR           F     37   BARRETO HERVAS JENNIFER JUDITH          00:42:15  07:17    8,24   00:22:27    3.082                                 
 1319    940    179  VETERANO B       M    206   MELERO AMATE ANTONIO                    00:42:15  07:17    8,24   00:22:27    3.082                                 
 1320    380     97  SENIOR           F    130   LOPEZ ORTIZ SARAY                       00:42:15  07:17    8,24   00:22:27    3.082   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
 1321    941    212  VETERANO A       M    250   VIEDMA LEON JOSE ANTONIO                00:42:16  07:17    8,23   00:22:28    3.083                                 
 1322    942     77  VETERANO C       M     87   MOLINA BLAZQUEZ MANUEL                  00:42:18  07:17    8,23   00:22:30    3.085                                 
 1323    381     98  SENIOR           F    130   ILLAN HERMOSO DESIREE                   00:42:20  07:17    8,22   00:22:32    3.087   C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      
 1324    943     10  DISCAPACITADO    M     10   CASTILLO SANCHEZ, PABLO                 00:42:20  07:17    8,22   00:22:32    3.087   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1325    382     67  VETERANA B       F     98   QUESADA MUŅOZ CARMEN                    00:42:20  07:17    8,22   00:22:32    3.087   C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      
 1326    944    213  VETERANO A       M    250   GONZALEZ VALERO ANTONIO                 00:42:20  07:17    8,22   00:22:32    3.087   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
 1327    383    104  VETERANA A       F    150   CHICA MENDOZA MARIA                     00:42:22  07:18    8,21   00:22:34    3.089                                 
 1328    384    105  VETERANA A       F    150   SANCHEZ PEREIRA, MARIA SALOME           00:42:23  07:18    8,21   00:22:35    3.090   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1329    945    180  VETERANO B       M    206   YERA JIMENEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER           00:42:23  07:18    8,21   00:22:35    3.090   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1330    946     68  CADETE           M     80   GONESALAS MANAKKIL GHOWIN               00:42:28  07:19    8,19   00:22:40    3.096   COLEGIO SAN VICENTE D PAUL    
 1331    947     79  INFANTIL         M    101   CARRETERO CANTERO SERGIO                00:42:34  07:20    8,18   00:22:46    3.102   CEIP NAVAS D TOLOSA           
 1332    948     80  INFANTIL         M    101   MUNUERA DE DIOS LUCAS                   00:42:35  07:20    8,17   00:22:47    3.103   COLEGIO ALTOCASTILLO          
 1333    949     78  VETERANO C       M     87   MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ FRANCISCO            00:42:37  07:20    8,17   00:22:49    3.105   LA TIZA                       
 1334    950     69  CADETE           M     80   RIVILLA LUQUE DAVID                     00:42:38  07:21    8,16   00:22:50    3.106                                 
 1335    951    214  VETERANO A       M    250   RIVILLA JAEN ANTONIO JESUS              00:42:39  07:21    8,16   00:22:51    3.107                                 
 1336    952     70  CADETE           M     80   TUŅON MERCADO JUAN                      00:42:41  07:21    8,15   00:22:53    3.109   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
 1337    385     10  VETERANA C       F     28   CARO ROMAN EMILIA                       00:42:42  07:21    8,15   00:22:54    3.111   AJICAM                        
 1338    386     68  VETERANA B       F     98   CUETO JIMENEZ NATIVIDAD                 00:42:44  07:22    8,14   00:22:56    3.113   AJICAM                        
 1339    953    181  VETERANO B       M    206   GONZALEZ QUERO FRANCISCO JAVIER         00:42:45  07:22    8,14   00:22:57    3.114                                 
 1340    387     40  CADETE           F     61   GONZALEZ GARCIA ANA                     00:42:46  07:22    8,14   00:22:58    3.115                                 
 1341    388     69  VETERANA B       F     98   IBAŅEZ RAMIREZ PURIFICACION             00:42:47  07:22    8,13   00:22:59    3.116   COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           
 1342    954     79  VETERANO C       M     87   IBAŅEZ RAMIREZ MANUEL                   00:42:48  07:22    8,13   00:23:00    3.117   COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           
 1343    389    106  VETERANA A       F    150   GARCIA DURO MONICA MARIA                00:42:48  07:22    8,13   00:23:00    3.117                                 
 1344    955    182  VETERANO B       M    206   PEREZ CAŅADA JUAN MANUEL                00:42:49  07:22    8,13   00:23:01    3.118   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
 1345    390     25  JUNIOR           F     37   BELTRAN POLO INMACULADA CONC.           00:42:49  07:22    8,13   00:23:01    3.118   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
 1346    391     41  CADETE           F     61   CASTILLO VALENZUELA MERCEDES            00:42:50  07:23    8,12   00:23:02    3.119   IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          
 1347    392     70  VETERANA B       F     98   AGRELA ROJAS SONIA                      00:42:50  07:23    8,12   00:23:02    3.119                                 
 1348    393     42  CADETE           F     61   MOYA FERNANDEZ LOLA                     00:42:51  07:23    8,12   00:23:03    3.120   IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          
 1349    394     11  VETERANA C       F     28   MENDEZ MEJIAS LUISA                     00:42:52  07:23    8,12   00:23:04    3.121   AJICAM                        
 1350    395     43  CADETE           F     61   GARCIA COBO EMMA                        00:42:52  07:23    8,12   00:23:04    3.121   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
 1351    956     80  VETERANO C       M     87   BELLIDO CARAZO FERMANDO                 00:42:52  07:23    8,12   00:23:04    3.121   AJICAM                        
 1352    957    215  VETERANO A       M    250   CANTERO ROMERO MIGUEL ANGEL             00:42:54  07:23    8,11   00:23:06    3.123   CEIP NAVAS D TOLOSA           
 1353    396     41  INFANTIL         F     87   CARRILLO ORTEGA LOLA LU                 00:42:54  07:23    8,11   00:23:06    3.123   OLIVA JAEN                    
 1354    397     71  VETERANA B       F     98   HERNANDEZ UTRERA EVA MARIA              00:42:54  07:23    8,11   00:23:06    3.123                                 
 1355    398     72  VETERANA B       F     98   ORTEGA ESTEO MARIA DOLORES              00:42:55  07:23    8,11   00:23:07    3.124   OLIVA JAEN                    
 1356    958    183  VETERANO B       M    206   CARRILLO SANCHEZ MANUEL                 00:42:56  07:24    8,11   00:23:08    3.125   OLIVA JAEN                    
 1357    399    107  VETERANA A       F    150   DE LA TORRE MONTORO EUGENIA             00:42:56  07:24    8,11   00:23:08    3.125                                 
 1358    959    216  VETERANO A       M    250   MORENO ZARZA RUBEN                      00:42:57  07:24    8,10   00:23:09    3.126   EN DESACUERDO                 
 1359    960    217  VETERANO A       M    250   VILAR MORENO DIEGO                      00:42:58  07:24    8,10   00:23:10    3.127   EN DESACUERDO                 
 1360    400     99  SENIOR           F    130   LINARES MARTINEZ ROCIO                  00:42:58  07:24    8,10   00:23:10    3.127                                 
 1361    961    218  VETERANO A       M    250   QUESADA AGUILAR MANUEL FRANCISCO        00:43:01  07:25    8,09   00:23:13    3.130                                 
 1362    401     42  INFANTIL         F     87   PALOMINO REDECILLAS ANA BELEN           00:43:02  07:25    8,09   00:23:14    3.131   AZZAIT                        
 1363    962     81  INFANTIL         M    101   QUESADA BECERRA MANUEL                  00:43:02  07:25    8,09   00:23:14    3.131                                 
 1364    402     73  VETERANA B       F     98   BECERRA ALMAZAN MARIA ANGUSTIAS         00:43:03  07:25    8,08   00:23:15    3.132                                 
 1365    963    219  VETERANO A       M    250   PALOMINO ESPINOSA ANTONIO JESUS         00:43:04  07:25    8,08   00:23:16    3.133   AZZAIT                        
 1366    403    100  SENIOR           F    130   GUTIERREZ ROA LUSCINDA                  00:43:04  07:25    8,08   00:23:16    3.133                                 
 1367    404     12  VETERANA C       F     28   ROA LOPEZ LUSCINDA                      00:43:06  07:25    8,07   00:23:18    3.135                                 
 1368    405     43  INFANTIL         F     87   MORAL MARTINEZ AROA                     00:43:06  07:25    8,07   00:23:18    3.135   CEIP CANDIDO NOGALES          
 1369    964     71  CADETE           M     80   DELGADO GARCIA JOSE CARLOS              00:43:06  07:25    8,07   00:23:18    3.135   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1370    965    254  SENIOR           M    268   RIVERA CALLE NICOLAS                    00:43:07  07:26    8,07   00:23:19    3.137                                 
 1371    406    108  VETERANA A       F    150   RUIZ HERNANDEZ ALICIA                   00:43:08  07:26    8,07   00:23:20    3.138                                 
 1372    407    101  SENIOR           F    130   REAL LOPEZ MAITE                        00:43:09  07:26    8,06   00:23:21    3.139                                 
 1373    408    102  SENIOR           F    130   ORTEGA LEYVA LAURA                      00:43:10  07:26    8,06   00:23:22    3.140                                 
 1374    966    184  VETERANO B       M    206   RUEDA BUENO MIGUEL ANGEL                00:43:10  07:26    8,06   00:23:22    3.140                                 
 1375    409     74  VETERANA B       F     98   RUIZ HERNANDEZ MARIA SALUD              00:43:11  07:26    8,06   00:23:23    3.141                                 
 1376    410    109  VETERANA A       F    150   CASTILLO ROMERO ROCIO                   00:43:12  07:26    8,06   00:23:24    3.142   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
 1377    967     82  INFANTIL         M    101   CASTRO CASTILLO IVAN                    00:43:12  07:26    8,06   00:23:24    3.142   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
 1378    411     44  CADETE           F     61   JIMENEZ LIEBANAS CAROLINA               00:43:12  07:26    8,06   00:23:24    3.142                                 
 1379    412    110  VETERANA A       F    150   RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN     00:43:13  07:27    8,05   00:23:25    3.143                                 
 1380    413     75  VETERANA B       F     98   BELTRAN MARTINEZ ASCENSION              00:43:13  07:27    8,05   00:23:25    3.143   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
 1381    968    220  VETERANO A       M    250   JIMENEZ MARTINEZ CARLOS                 00:43:13  07:27    8,05   00:23:25    3.143                                 
 1382    969     83  INFANTIL         M    101   CASTRO APATA KEVIN                      00:43:14  07:27    8,05   00:23:26    3.144   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
 1383    414    103  SENIOR           F    130   SANCHEZ GARCIA MACARENA                 00:43:14  07:27    8,05   00:23:26    3.144                                 
 1384    970     72  CADETE           M     80   PARRAS GARCIA JUAN MIGUEL               00:43:17  07:27    8,04   00:23:29    3.147   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1385    971     84  INFANTIL         M    101   ESPINOSA GUIRAO EOMER                   00:43:17  07:27    8,04   00:23:29    3.147   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
 1386    415     44  INFANTIL         F     87   BARRIAL LOPEZ SARA                      00:43:17  07:27    8,04   00:23:29    3.147   CLUB LOS ZOMBIES D GUZMAN     
 1387    972    185  VETERANO B       M    206   BARRIAL CAZORLA MANUEL                  00:43:18  07:27    8,04   00:23:30    3.148   CLUB LOS ZOMBIES D GUZMAN     
 1388    973    255  SENIOR           M    268   FERNANDEZ AGUILERA JOSE                 00:43:18  07:27    8,04   00:23:30    3.148   PROYECTO HOMBRE               
 1389    416     76  VETERANA B       F     98   CASTILLO PEINADO DULCE                  00:43:19  07:28    8,03   00:23:31    3.149   ENTREAMIGOS JAEN              
 1390    974     85  INFANTIL         M    101   GARCIA MONTORO HUGO                     00:43:20  07:28    8,03   00:23:32    3.150                                 
 1391    975     86  INFANTIL         M    101   LOPEZ GARZON ULISES                     00:43:21  07:28    8,03   00:23:33    3.151   SAGRADO CORAZON JESUS         
 1392    976     87  INFANTIL         M    101   ARQUILLOS QUIROS FERNANDO               00:43:21  07:28    8,03   00:23:33    3.151   SAGRADO CORAZON JESUS         
 1393    417     45  CADETE           F     61   RODRIGUEZ ANGUITA ISABEL MARIA          00:43:22  07:28    8,02   00:23:34    3.152                                 
 1394    977    186  VETERANO B       M    206   ARQUILLOS GAMIZ JOSE ANTONIO            00:43:22  07:28    8,02   00:23:34    3.152   SAGRADO CORAZON JESUS         
 1395    418    111  VETERANA A       F    150   DE LA ROSA ORTIZ MARIA LUISA            00:43:24  07:28    8,02   00:23:36    3.154   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
 1396    978     73  CADETE           M     80   PARDO DE LA ROSA MANUEL JESUS           00:43:25  07:29    8,02   00:23:37    3.155   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
 1397    419    104  SENIOR           F    130   OLIVA MAESTRE CELE                      00:43:32  07:30    7,99   00:23:44    3.162                                 
 1398    979     88  INFANTIL         M    101   GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ PABLO               00:43:34  07:30    7,99   00:23:46    3.164                                 
 1399    420     45  INFANTIL         F     87   DELGADO GARCIA MARIA                    00:43:38  07:31    7,98   00:23:50    3.168   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1400    421     26  JUNIOR           F     37   GAYTE GUERRERO MARTA                    00:43:38  07:31    7,98   00:23:50    3.168   AJICAM                        
 1401    422     13  VETERANA C       F     28   ACEITUNO GARRIDO MATILDE                00:43:40  07:31    7,97   00:23:52    3.170   AJICAM                        
 1402    423     14  VETERANA C       F     28   JUSTICIA MORAL JUANA                    00:43:40  07:31    7,97   00:23:52    3.170   AJICAM                        
 1403    980     89  INFANTIL         M    101   ROMERO DIAZ MIGUEL A.                   00:43:41  07:31    7,97   00:23:53    3.171   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1404    981    187  VETERANO B       M    206   GARCIA MORENO JOSE CARLOS               00:43:42  07:32    7,96   00:23:54    3.172                                 
 1405    424     46  INFANTIL         F     87   GARCIA LIEBANA NONI                     00:43:42  07:32    7,96   00:23:54    3.172   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1406    982     90  INFANTIL         M    101   IDAŅEZ QUESADA GONZALO                  00:43:43  07:32    7,96   00:23:55    3.173                                 
 1407    425     47  INFANTIL         F     87   LATORRE CRUZ LUCIA MARIA                00:43:44  07:32    7,96   00:23:56    3.174   JAMARGUILLO                   
 1408    983     74  CADETE           M     80   GALAN HERRERA ALEJANDRO                 00:43:46  07:32    7,95   00:23:58    3.176   CLUB CRONOS JAEN              
 1409    426     48  INFANTIL         F     87   QUESADA DE LA CHICA CARMEN              00:43:47  07:32    7,95   00:23:59    3.177   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
 1410    984    221  VETERANO A       M    250   GUTIERREZ ORDOŅEZ JOSE                  00:43:48  07:33    7,95   00:24:00    3.178                                 
 1411    985    188  VETERANO B       M    206   CORTES AVILES JOSE ANTONIO              00:43:48  07:33    7,95   00:24:00    3.178   SAGRADO CORAZON JESUS         
 1412    427    112  VETERANA A       F    150   DE LA CHICA PEREZ NURIA                 00:43:50  07:33    7,94   00:24:02    3.180   AJICAM                        
 1413    428     77  VETERANA B       F     98   DAIMIEL ESPEJO ANGELA                   00:43:52  07:33    7,93   00:24:04    3.182   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
 1414    429    105  SENIOR           F    130   LOPEZ CRUZ LUCIA MARIA                  00:43:53  07:33    7,93   00:24:05    3.183   JAMARGUILLO                   
 1415    986     81  VETERANO C       M     87   MUŅOZ CARRILLO ROMUALDO                 00:43:53  07:33    7,93   00:24:05    3.183                                 
 1416    430    106  SENIOR           F    130   LENA MARCOS BEATRIZ                     00:43:53  07:33    7,93   00:24:05    3.183   JAMARGUILLO                   
 1417    431    107  SENIOR           F    130   MARTINEZ GARRIDO MARIA DEL ROCIO        00:43:54  07:34    7,93   00:24:06    3.184                                 
 1418    432    108  SENIOR           F    130   MARTINEZ ANGUITA CRISTINA               00:43:54  07:34    7,93   00:24:06    3.184                                 
 1419    987    222  VETERANO A       M    250   ALCALDE GALAN ANGEL MANUEL              00:43:55  07:34    7,92   00:24:07    3.185   JAMARGUILLO                   
 1420    433    109  SENIOR           F    130   MARTINEZ GARRIDO LYDIA MARIA            00:43:55  07:34    7,92   00:24:07    3.185                                 
 1421    434    113  VETERANA A       F    150   PARRAS FUENTES GLORIA MARIA             00:43:58  07:34    7,92   00:24:10    3.188                                 
 1422    435     49  INFANTIL         F     87   DIAZ PARRAS GLORIA                      00:43:58  07:34    7,92   00:24:10    3.188                                 
 1423    436     78  VETERANA B       F     98   VALDES SOLIS AMPARO                     00:43:59  07:35    7,91   00:24:11    3.189   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
 1424    988    189  VETERANO B       M    206   DIAZ JORDAN ANTONIO IGNACIO             00:43:59  07:35    7,91   00:24:11    3.189                                 
 1425    437    114  VETERANA A       F    150   ROMERO RAMIREZ ESPERANZA                00:43:59  07:35    7,91   00:24:11    3.189   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
 1426    989     82  VETERANO C       M     87   CASTILLO GALAN FRANCISCO                00:44:00  07:35    7,91   00:24:12    3.190   FONDOLIVO                     
 1427    438    115  VETERANA A       F    150   IDAŅEZ JIMENEZ ROCIO                    00:44:02  07:35    7,90   00:24:14    3.192                                 
 1428    990     83  VETERANO C       M     87   ROSELLO LOPEZ ANTONIO                   00:44:03  07:35    7,90   00:24:15    3.193   LA TIZA                       
 1429    439     46  CADETE           F     61   FLORES ORTA MARIA ISABEL                00:44:04  07:35    7,90   00:24:16    3.194                                 
 1430    991    190  VETERANO B       M    206   FRAILE GARCIA VICENTE                   00:44:04  07:35    7,90   00:24:16    3.194                                 
 1431    440     15  VETERANA C       F     28   AGUILAR GARCIA CRISTOBALINA             00:44:06  07:36    7,89   00:24:18    3.196   LA TIZA                       
 1432    441     79  VETERANA B       F     98   GARZON SANCHEZ MARIA INMACULADA         00:44:07  07:36    7,89   00:24:19    3.197   COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           
 1433    992    223  VETERANO A       M    250   ORTEGA DE LA TORRE FRANCISCO JAVIER     00:44:09  07:36    7,88   00:24:21    3.199                                 
 1434    993     91  INFANTIL         M    101   ORTEGA LOPEZ HUGO                       00:44:10  07:36    7,88   00:24:22    3.200   COLEGIO HERMANOS CARVAJALES   
 1435    442    110  SENIOR           F    130   BEJAR MEDINA BEATRIZ                    00:44:11  07:37    7,88   00:24:23    3.201                                 
 1436    994    224  VETERANO A       M    250   MOZAS GAY JUAN CARLOS                   00:44:13  07:37    7,87   00:24:25    3.203                                 
 1437    995    256  SENIOR           M    268   BEJAR MEDINA ANTONIO                    00:44:14  07:37    7,87   00:24:26    3.204                                 
 1438    996    225  VETERANO A       M    250   GAY LEON                                00:44:15  07:37    7,86   00:24:27    3.205                                 
 1439    443     47  CADETE           F     61   GONZALEZ BERMUDEZ LUCIA                 00:44:15  07:37    7,86   00:24:27    3.205   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
 1440    444     27  JUNIOR           F     37   CASSIDY CARRASCO MARIA                  00:44:16  07:37    7,86   00:24:28    3.206   IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          
 1441    997     84  VETERANO C       M     87   LOPEZ MONTORO MARCOS                    00:44:17  07:38    7,86   00:24:29    3.207                                 
 1442    445    116  VETERANA A       F    150   LEON PARRILLA ALMUDENA                  00:44:19  07:38    7,85   00:24:31    3.209   TROTACALLES                   
 1443    998    226  VETERANO A       M    250   FUENTES SALVADOR FRANCISCO              00:44:20  07:38    7,85   00:24:32    3.210                                 
 1444    446     16  VETERANA C       F     28   SAIZ MUŅOZ M. CARMEN                    00:44:21  07:38    7,85   00:24:33    3.211   AJICAM                        
 1445    447     17  VETERANA C       F     28   MENGIBAR COBO ANA                       00:44:21  07:38    7,85   00:24:33    3.211   AJICAM                        
 1446    448    117  VETERANA A       F    150   VELASCO AYALA TERESA                    00:44:22  07:38    7,84   00:24:34    3.212   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1447    449     50  INFANTIL         F     87   ESCUDERO FUENTES ALBA                   00:44:25  07:39    7,83   00:24:37    3.214                                 
 1448    450    118  VETERANA A       F    150   FUENTES CAŅADA M.BELEN                  00:44:25  07:39    7,83   00:24:37    3.214                                 
 1449    451     51  INFANTIL         F     87   BARRANCO QUESADA PAULA                  00:44:26  07:39    7,83   00:24:38    3.215   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1450    452    111  SENIOR           F    130   VIZCAINO SAEZ VANESSA                   00:44:27  07:39    7,83   00:24:39    3.216                                 
 1451    453     48  CADETE           F     61   GONZALEZ GARCIA RAQUEL                  00:44:28  07:40    7,83   00:24:40    3.217                                 
 1452    454     52  INFANTIL         F     87   ALBACETE CARAZO INMACULADA              00:44:29  07:40    7,82   00:24:41    3.218                                 
 1453    999    191  VETERANO B       M    206   ALBACETE MARTINEZ MANUEL                00:44:34  07:41    7,81   00:24:46    3.223                                 
 1454    455     28  JUNIOR           F     37   BARRANCO LOPEZ MARIA                    00:44:36  07:41    7,80   00:24:48    3.225   IES STA. TERESA               
 1455    456     53  INFANTIL         F     87   CARA SANCHEZ MARIA                      00:44:36  07:41    7,80   00:24:48    3.225   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
 1456    457    112  SENIOR           F    130   UREŅA LOPEZ PATRICIA                    00:44:37  07:41    7,80   00:24:49    3.226                                 
 1457   1000    257  SENIOR           M    268   VILLANUEVA FUENTES ANTONIO              00:44:37  07:41    7,80   00:24:49    3.226                                 
 1458    458    113  SENIOR           F    130   GARCIA TORRENTE ROSARIO                 00:44:38  07:41    7,80   00:24:50    3.227                                 
 1459   1001    258  SENIOR           M    268   SECADURAS MONTIEL JUAN ALBERTO          00:44:38  07:41    7,80   00:24:50    3.227                                 
 1460    459     49  CADETE           F     61   GAMIZ PERERA CLAUDIA                    00:44:39  07:41    7,79   00:24:51    3.228   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
 1461    460     29  JUNIOR           F     37   GRACIA TEBA IRENE                       00:44:42  07:42    7,79   00:24:54    3.231   IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          
 1462    461    114  SENIOR           F    130   VIGLIANCO JUAREZ LAURA SILVANA          00:44:42  07:42    7,79   00:24:54    3.231                                 
 1463   1002    259  SENIOR           M    268   MORENO FERRER ALEJANDRO                 00:44:43  07:42    7,78   00:24:55    3.232                                 
 1464    462    119  VETERANA A       F    150   MONTORO SANCHEZ ROCIO                   00:44:44  07:42    7,78   00:24:56    3.233                                 
 1465    463    115  SENIOR           F    130   MONTORO SANCHEZ FATIMA                  00:44:44  07:42    7,78   00:24:56    3.233                                 
 1466   1003    260  SENIOR           M    268   MESA ESTEPA MANUEL                      00:44:45  07:42    7,78   00:24:57    3.234                                 
 1467   1004    227  VETERANO A       M    250   GONZALEZ ROMERO FRANCISCO JOSE          00:44:45  07:42    7,78   00:24:57    3.234                                 
 1468   1005    228  VETERANO A       M    250   LEON TORRES FRANCISCO JESUS             00:44:46  07:43    7,77   00:24:58    3.235                                 
 1469    464    116  SENIOR           F    130   DIAZ SILVIA BEATRIZ                     00:44:48  07:43    7,77   00:25:00    3.237                                 
 1470   1006    261  SENIOR           M    268   ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE ENRIQUE          00:44:50  07:43    7,76   00:25:02    3.239                                 
 1471    465    117  SENIOR           F    130   GARCIA ORTEGA NOELIA                    00:44:50  07:43    7,76   00:25:02    3.239                                 
 1472   1007     75  CADETE           M     80   CARMONA MARTINEZ PABLO                  00:44:53  07:44    7,75   00:25:05    3.241   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
 1473    466    118  SENIOR           F    130   CABRERA COBO BELEN                      00:44:58  07:45    7,74   00:25:10    3.246                                 
 1474    467    120  VETERANA A       F    150   LOPEZ RAMIREZ GEMA                      00:44:58  07:45    7,74   00:25:10    3.246                                 
 1475   1008    229  VETERANO A       M    250   MONSALVE RODRIGUEZ PEDRO                00:44:58  07:45    7,74   00:25:10    3.246                                 
 1476   1009    262  SENIOR           M    268   MORILLAS ESPINOSA SERGIO                00:44:59  07:45    7,74   00:25:11    3.247                                 
 1477   1010    230  VETERANO A       M    250   IBAŅEZ LIRIO DAVID                      00:44:59  07:45    7,74   00:25:11    3.247                                 
 1478   1011     68  JUNIOR           M     69   HERNANDEZ PEREZ MANUEL JESUS            00:45:01  07:45    7,73   00:25:13    3.249   IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          
 1479    468    119  SENIOR           F    130   GALIANO ORDOŅEZ MARTA                   00:45:02  07:45    7,73   00:25:14    3.250                                 
 1480   1012    263  SENIOR           M    268   SANCHEZ MOLINA ALFONSO                  00:45:02  07:45    7,73   00:25:14    3.250                                 
 1481   1013    264  SENIOR           M    268   HERNANDEZ MESA JOSE AGUSTIN             00:45:06  07:46    7,72   00:25:18    3.254                                 
 1482   1014    265  SENIOR           M    268   TORRES LOPEZ SERGIO DAVID               00:45:07  07:46    7,71   00:25:19    3.255                                 
 1483    469    120  SENIOR           F    130   MARQUES GARCIA VERONICA                 00:45:08  07:46    7,71   00:25:20    3.256                                 
 1484    470     54  INFANTIL         F     87   SANCHEZ EXTREMERA MARTA                 00:45:12  07:47    7,70   00:25:24    3.259                                 
 1485   1015    231  VETERANO A       M    250   LOPEZ MORIANA JULIO CESAR               00:45:14  07:47    7,69   00:25:26    3.261                                 
 1486   1016     92  INFANTIL         M    101   LOPEZ HIDALGO PABLO                     00:45:14  07:47    7,69   00:25:26    3.261                                 
 1487    471    121  VETERANA A       F    150   ALONSO ARROYO ESTHER                    00:45:18  07:48    7,68   00:25:30    3.265   CARMEN MICHELENA              
 1488   1017     69  JUNIOR           M     69   LARISSI ANAS                            00:45:18  07:48    7,68   00:25:30    3.265   CARMEN MICHELENA              
 1489    472     30  JUNIOR           F     37   VEGA FUENTES PAULA                      00:45:18  07:48    7,68   00:25:30    3.265   IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          
 1490   1018     76  CADETE           M     80   MONTORO CAŅADA FRANCISCO                00:45:20  07:48    7,68   00:25:32    3.267   SANTA MARIA D LA CAPILLA      
 1491    473    122  VETERANA A       F    150   VLCHEZ CONDE MARIA ISABEL               00:45:22  07:49    7,67   00:25:34    3.269   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1492   1019    266  SENIOR           M    268   OLIAS PEREZ JESUS                       00:45:25  07:49    7,66   00:25:37    3.271                                 
 1493    474     80  VETERANA B       F     98   MONTES MARIN ANA MARIA                  00:45:25  07:49    7,66   00:25:37    3.271                                 
 1494    475     18  VETERANA C       F     28   MARCHAL ESTEPA ANTONIA                  00:45:25  07:49    7,66   00:25:37    3.271   AJICAM                        
 1495    476     81  VETERANA B       F     98   GONZALEZ ROMERO ANA MARIA               00:45:27  07:50    7,66   00:25:39    3.273                                 
 1496    477    121  SENIOR           F    130   VILLALBA DELGADO EUNICE                 00:45:28  07:50    7,65   00:25:40    3.274                                 
 1497    478     55  INFANTIL         F     87   GAMEZ RUIZ VICTORIA                     00:45:29  07:50    7,65   00:25:41    3.275   CEIP NAVAS D TOLOSA           
 1498    479    123  VETERANA A       F    150   SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ MARIA CARMEN          00:45:30  07:50    7,65   00:25:42    3.276   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
 1499    480     82  VETERANA B       F     98   NAVARRO PEREZ ROSA MARIA                00:45:30  07:50    7,65   00:25:42    3.276   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
 1500   1020     77  CADETE           M     80   CARMONA ORTEGA ALFONSO                  00:45:38  07:52    7,63   00:25:50    3.283                                 
 1501    481     83  VETERANA B       F     98   BUENO ORTEGA ARACELI                    00:45:41  07:52    7,62   00:25:53    3.286                                 
 1502    482     56  INFANTIL         F     87   BRAVO NAVARRO ANA                       00:45:42  07:52    7,61   00:25:54    3.287   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
 1503    483     57  INFANTIL         F     87   OYA DE DIOS CYNTHIA                     00:46:04  07:56    7,55   00:26:16    3.307   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
 1504   1021    192  VETERANO B       M    206   OYA QUESADA ANDRES                      00:46:04  07:56    7,55   00:26:16    3.307   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
 1505    484     19  VETERANA C       F     28   CALDERON HIDALGO ROSARIO                00:46:14  07:58    7,53   00:26:26    3.316   C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        
 1506    485     58  INFANTIL         F     87   POZO CAMACHO LYDIA                      00:46:14  07:58    7,53   00:26:26    3.316   CEIP NAVAS D TOLOSA           
 1507   1022    193  VETERANO B       M    206   POZO SARRIA ANGEL                       00:46:16  07:58    7,52   00:26:28    3.318   CEIP NAVAS D TOLOSA           
 1508    486     31  JUNIOR           F     37   GARCIA ALBA ANA                         00:46:20  07:59    7,51   00:26:32    3.321   IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          
 1509    487     32  JUNIOR           F     37   FERNANDEZ PUERTA IRENE                  00:46:23  07:59    7,50   00:26:35    3.324   IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          
 1510   1023     78  CADETE           M     80   SABARIEGO MARCA DAVID RENE              00:46:24  08:00    7,50   00:26:36    3.325   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1511    488     20  VETERANA C       F     28   FONTIVEROS NICAS MARI CARMEN            00:46:29  08:00    7,49   00:26:41    3.329                                 
 1512    489    122  SENIOR           F    130   LARA CRUZ CARMEN                        00:46:36  08:02    7,47   00:26:48    3.336                                 
 1513   1024    267  SENIOR           M    268   MARTINEZ QUESADA ANGEL                  00:46:37  08:02    7,47   00:26:49    3.337                                 
 1514    490    123  SENIOR           F    130   MARTINEZ QUESADA IRENE                  00:46:38  08:02    7,46   00:26:50    3.337                                 
 1515    491    124  VETERANA A       F    150   LIEBANAS MONTERO PURIFICACION           00:46:40  08:02    7,46   00:26:52    3.339   COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           
 1516   1025    194  VETERANO B       M    206   TOLEDANO LENDINEZ FRANCISCO             00:46:41  08:02    7,45   00:26:53    3.340   COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           
 1517    492     50  CADETE           F     61   LOPEZ CONTRERAS JULIA                   00:46:42  08:03    7,45   00:26:54    3.341   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
 1518    493    125  VETERANA A       F    150   LENDINEZ COBO MARIA                     00:46:44  08:03    7,45   00:26:56    3.343                                 
 1519    494    126  VETERANA A       F    150   MARTINEZ COBO LAURA                     00:46:45  08:03    7,44   00:26:57    3.344                                 
 1520   1026    232  VETERANO A       M    250   LOZANO CHICA MARTIN                     00:46:46  08:03    7,44   00:26:58    3.344                                 
 1521    495    127  VETERANA A       F    150   LOPEZ MUŅOZ ANA MARIA                   00:46:47  08:03    7,44   00:26:59    3.345                                 
 1522    496     21  VETERANA C       F     28   COBO ESPINAR MARIA ANTONIA              00:46:47  08:03    7,44   00:26:59    3.345                                 
 1523    497     51  CADETE           F     61   SANCHEZ AGRELA LUCIA                    00:46:55  08:05    7,42   00:27:07    3.352                                 
 1524    498     59  INFANTIL         F     87   CASAS MUŅOZ PAULA                       00:46:58  08:05    7,41   00:27:10    3.355   CEIP NAVAS D TOLOSA           
 1525    499     33  JUNIOR           F     37   CARMONA MARTINEZ LAURA                  00:46:58  08:05    7,41   00:27:10    3.355   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
 1526   1027    195  VETERANO B       M    206   MARTINEZ MEJIAS FRANCISCO               00:46:58  08:05    7,41   00:27:10    3.355   BEER RUNNER JAEN              
 1527   1028    233  VETERANO A       M    250   CASAS PEDROSA DIEGO MIGUEL              00:46:59  08:06    7,41   00:27:11    3.356   CEIP NAVAS D TOLOSA           
 1528    500    124  SENIOR           F    130   MARTINEZ ESCRIBANO IRENE                00:47:00  08:06    7,40   00:27:12    3.357   BEER RUNNER JAEN              
 1529    501     52  CADETE           F     61   LANZAS PORRAS CRISTINA                  00:47:04  08:06    7,39   00:27:16    3.360   IES STA. TERESA               
 1530   1029    196  VETERANO B       M    206   LANZAS PORRAS ANTONIO                   00:47:05  08:07    7,39   00:27:17    3.361                                 
 1531    502    128  VETERANA A       F    150   SANCHEZ ORDOŅEZ ALICIA                  00:47:08  08:07    7,38   00:27:20    3.364                                 
 1532    503     60  INFANTIL         F     87   GOMEZ MEDINA CANDELA                    00:47:12  08:08    7,37   00:27:24    3.367                                 
 1533    504     61  INFANTIL         F     87   ORTEGA ORTEGA ROCIO                     00:47:13  08:08    7,37   00:27:25    3.368   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1534    505    129  VETERANA A       F    150   FDEZ.-APARICIO ESCUDEROS ISABEL         00:47:16  08:08    7,36   00:27:28    3.370   CEIP NAVAS D TOLOSA           
 1535    506     62  INFANTIL         F     87   CARMONA ORTEGA SILVIA                   00:47:19  08:09    7,35   00:27:31    3.373                                 
 1536    507     63  INFANTIL         F     87   GARCIA FERNANDEZ-APARICIO ISABEL        00:47:19  08:09    7,35   00:27:31    3.373   CEIP NAVAS D TOLOSA           
 1537    508    130  VETERANA A       F    150   ORTEGA SANCHEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN         00:47:21  08:09    7,35   00:27:33    3.375                                 
 1538    509     22  VETERANA C       F     28   MORENO FERMINA                          00:47:27  08:10    7,33   00:27:39    3.380   AJICAM                        
 1539    510     64  INFANTIL         F     87   CARA SANCHEZ ANA                        00:47:29  08:11    7,33   00:27:41    3.381   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
 1540    511     23  VETERANA C       F     28   ORTEGA GUZMAN LUISA                     00:47:29  08:11    7,33   00:27:41    3.381   AJICAM                        
 1541    512     65  INFANTIL         F     87   HIDALFO PEINADO GEMA MARIA              00:47:30  08:11    7,33   00:27:42    3.382   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
 1542   1030    234  VETERANO A       M    250   OLMEDO CANTOS MIGUELANGEL               00:47:32  08:11    7,32   00:27:44    3.384                                 
 1543   1031    197  VETERANO B       M    206   HERVAS LOPEZ MIGUEL                     00:47:37  08:12    7,31   00:27:49    3.388   CEIP NAVAS D TOLOSA           
 1544    513     66  INFANTIL         F     87   HERVAS GUTIERREZ GALA                   00:47:38  08:12    7,31   00:27:50    3.389   CEIP NAVAS D TOLOSA           
 1545    514     84  VETERANA B       F     98   MORALES RUEDA MANOLI                    00:47:39  08:12    7,30   00:27:51    3.390                                 
 1546   1032    198  VETERANO B       M    206   TIRADO GUTIERREZ MIGUEL                 00:47:41  08:13    7,30   00:27:53    3.392   A.D. MARATON JAEN             
 1547    515    131  VETERANA A       F    150   RUIZ MENA ANA BELEN                     00:47:45  08:13    7,29   00:27:57    3.395   CEIP NAVAS D TOLOSA           
 1548    516     24  VETERANA C       F     28   ILLANA RUIZ ANTONIA                     00:47:51  08:15    7,27   00:28:03    3.400   AJICAM                        
 1549    517     85  VETERANA B       F     98   BELMONTE LORENTE ISABEL                 00:47:51  08:15    7,27   00:28:03    3.400   AJICAM                        
 1550    518     25  VETERANA C       F     28   MIERGO LUNA ROSARIO                     00:47:54  08:15    7,27   00:28:06    3.403   AJICAM                        
 1551    519     26  VETERANA C       F     28   CRUZ CARDENAS CATALINA                  00:47:56  08:15    7,26   00:28:08    3.404   AJICAM                        
 1552   1033    199  VETERANO B       M    206   CARDENAS LOPEZ JUAN CARLOS              00:47:57  08:16    7,26   00:28:09    3.405   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1553    520     67  INFANTIL         F     87   CARDENAS MA CARMEN YUE                  00:47:58  08:16    7,26   00:28:10    3.406   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1554    521     34  JUNIOR           F     37   MARCA VELASCO MARIA R.                  00:47:58  08:16    7,26   00:28:10    3.406   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1555   1034     93  INFANTIL         M    101   EGEA DIAZ ALVARO                        00:48:00  08:16    7,25   00:28:12    3.407   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1556    522     53  CADETE           F     61   GOMEZ QUESADA MARIA JESUS               00:48:06  08:17    7,23   00:28:18    3.412                                 
 1557    523     68  INFANTIL         F     87   CARDENAS DE LA TORRE ANDREA             00:48:12  08:18    7,22   00:28:24    3.417                                 
 1558   1035    200  VETERANO B       M    206   DE LA TORRE DENIA MIGUEL ANGEL          00:48:13  08:18    7,22   00:28:25    3.418                                 
 1559    524     86  VETERANA B       F     98   LOPEZ GUERRERO GABRIELA                 00:48:14  08:18    7,21   00:28:26    3.419   AJICAM                        
 1560   1036    235  VETERANO A       M    250   CARDENAS LUQUE LUIS                     00:48:14  08:18    7,21   00:28:26    3.419                                 
 1561    525    125  SENIOR           F    130   LINARES MENDEZ ROCIO                    00:48:20  08:20    7,20   00:28:32    3.424                                 
 1562   1037    236  VETERANO A       M    250   DE LA TORRE ALBAO DAVID                 00:48:20  08:20    7,20   00:28:32    3.424   PROYECTO HOMBRE               
 1563    526    132  VETERANA A       F    150   LINARES CABRERA MARIA JOSE              00:48:21  08:20    7,20   00:28:33    3.425                                 
 1564    527    133  VETERANA A       F    150   LINARES CABRERA MARIA ANGELES           00:48:21  08:20    7,20   00:28:33    3.425   C.D. CUMBRES D ANDALUCIA      
 1565    528     69  INFANTIL         F     87   MOLINO PIŅAR VICTORIA                   00:48:22  08:20    7,20   00:28:34    3.426   CEIP NAVAS D TOLOSA           
 1566   1038    201  VETERANO B       M    206   MOLINO MILLA MANUEL J.                  00:48:23  08:20    7,19   00:28:35    3.426   CEIP NAVAS D TOLOSA           
 1567    529     87  VETERANA B       F     98   CAMACHO ALONSO MARIMI                   00:48:25  08:20    7,19   00:28:37    3.428                                 
 1568    530     88  VETERANA B       F     98   VALDERAS FUENTES INMACULADA             00:48:26  08:21    7,19   00:28:38    3.429   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
 1569    531    134  VETERANA A       F    150   LOPEZ RIVERA CARMEN                     00:48:26  08:21    7,19   00:28:38    3.429                                 
 1570   1039     94  INFANTIL         M    101   BERRIOS VALDERAS ALEJANDRO              00:48:26  08:21    7,19   00:28:38    3.429   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
 1571   1040    237  VETERANO A       M    250   GARCIA ROMERO ANDRES                    00:48:27  08:21    7,18   00:28:39    3.430                                 
 1572    532    126  SENIOR           F    130   PEREZ DOMINGUEZ VIRGINIA                00:48:28  08:21    7,18   00:28:40    3.431                                 
 1573    533     89  VETERANA B       F     98   CUETO JIMENEZ ANA                       00:48:28  08:21    7,18   00:28:40    3.431   AJICAM                        
 1574    534     90  VETERANA B       F     98   MERCADO BARRAGAN MARI CARMEN            00:48:29  08:21    7,18   00:28:41    3.431                                 
 1575    535     70  INFANTIL         F     87   RUBIO AGUAYO EUGENIA                    00:48:31  08:21    7,17   00:28:43    3.433   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
 1576    536    135  VETERANA A       F    150   AGUAYO LARA YOLANDA                     00:48:32  08:22    7,17   00:28:44    3.434   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
 1577    537    136  VETERANA A       F    150   MONTES IGLESIAS ENCARNI                 00:48:36  08:22    7,16   00:28:48    3.437   C.D. LPP SPORTS JAEN          
 1578    538     91  VETERANA B       F     98   CRUZ GARCIA EVA                         00:48:37  08:22    7,16   00:28:49    3.438   C.D. LPP SPORTS JAEN          
 1579   1041    202  VETERANO B       M    206   GOMEZ MARTIN IGNACIO                    00:48:44  08:24    7,14   00:28:56    3.444   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
 1580    539     71  INFANTIL         F     87   GOMEZ PALOMARES MARIA                   00:48:44  08:24    7,14   00:28:56    3.444   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
 1581   1042     95  INFANTIL         M    101   MOLINA CRUZ GONZALO                     00:48:46  08:24    7,14   00:28:58    3.445   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1582    540    137  VETERANA A       F    150   SALINAS QUIROS LOLA                     00:48:47  08:24    7,13   00:28:59    3.446   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1583   1043     96  INFANTIL         M    101   LINDEZ ORTIZ GONZALO                    00:48:47  08:24    7,13   00:28:59    3.446   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1584    541     72  INFANTIL         F     87   REVUELTO ARREBOLA MARTA                 00:48:48  08:24    7,13   00:29:00    3.447   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1585   1044    238  VETERANO A       M    250   ORTEGA CASTRO DANIEL JOSE               00:48:51  08:25    7,12   00:29:03    3.449                                 
 1586    542    138  VETERANA A       F    150   COBO CUMBRERAS VANESSA                  00:48:51  08:25    7,12   00:29:03    3.449                                 
 1587   1045    239  VETERANO A       M    250   LABELLA DELGADO JOSE ANTONIO            00:48:52  08:25    7,12   00:29:04    3.450                                 
 1588    543    139  VETERANA A       F    150   MERINO TRUJILLO DOLORES                 00:48:53  08:25    7,12   00:29:05    3.451                                 
 1589    544     73  INFANTIL         F     87   ORTEGA MERINO GLORIA                    00:48:54  08:25    7,12   00:29:06    3.452                                 
 1590    545     74  INFANTIL         F     87   RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ MARTA               00:48:55  08:26    7,11   00:29:07    3.452                                 
 1591   1046    240  VETERANO A       M    250   JIMENEZ MORENO SERGIO                   00:48:55  08:26    7,11   00:29:07    3.452   PEŅA SELI                     
 1592   1047     97  INFANTIL         M    101   JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ JAIME                 00:48:57  08:26    7,11   00:29:09    3.454   PEŅA SELI                     
 1593    546    140  VETERANA A       F    150   DE LA TORRE DENIA ANA QUITERIA          00:48:59  08:26    7,10   00:29:11    3.456                                 
 1594    547    141  VETERANA A       F    150   CHAICHIO MORENO ANA BELEN               00:49:03  08:27    7,09   00:29:15    3.459   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
 1595    548     75  INFANTIL         F     87   ACEITUNO CHAICHIO BARBARA               00:49:03  08:27    7,09   00:29:15    3.459   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D MARTOS    
 1596    549     54  CADETE           F     61   GUIDU MARTINEZ LAURA                    00:49:06  08:27    7,09   00:29:18    3.461   IES STA. TERESA               
 1597   1048    203  VETERANO B       M    206   JIMENEZ MILLAN JUAN                     00:49:08  08:28    7,08   00:29:20    3.463   IES STA. TERESA               
 1598    550     55  CADETE           F     61   JIMENEZ JIMENEZ NURIA                   00:49:09  08:28    7,08   00:29:21    3.463   IES STA. TERESA               
 1599    551    127  SENIOR           F    130   COBO CRUZ INMACULADA                    00:49:11  08:28    7,08   00:29:23    3.465                                 
 1600    552     56  CADETE           F     61   PARRAS GARCIA ANDREA                    00:49:14  08:29    7,07   00:29:26    3.467   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1601   1049     98  INFANTIL         M    101   HERNANDEZ BENITEZ DAVID                 00:49:26  08:31    7,04   00:29:38    3.477                                 
 1602    553     57  CADETE           F     61   GARCIA MADERA CLAUDIA                   00:49:33  08:32    7,02   00:29:45    3.482                                 
 1603    554     92  VETERANA B       F     98   MADERA NARVAEZ JUANA                    00:49:33  08:32    7,02   00:29:45    3.482                                 
 1604    555     76  INFANTIL         F     87   FONTECHA MORENO CARMEN                  00:49:36  08:33    7,02   00:29:48    3.485                                 
 1605   1050     85  VETERANO C       M     87   APARICIO LOZANO JOSE                    00:49:40  08:33    7,01   00:29:52    3.488   RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE      
 1606   1051     79  CADETE           M     80   QUESADA DE LA CHICA JOSE                00:49:41  08:33    7,00   00:29:53    3.489   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
 1607    556    142  VETERANA A       F    150   ILLESCAS DE LA TORRE INMACULADA         00:49:46  08:34    6,99   00:29:58    3.492                                 
 1608    557    143  VETERANA A       F    150   CASTRO ORTEGA LOURDES                   00:49:47  08:35    6,99   00:29:59    3.493                                 
 1609   1052    241  VETERANO A       M    250   UREA MENDEZ MIGUEL ANGEL                00:49:48  08:35    6,99   00:30:00    3.494                                 
 1610    558     58  CADETE           F     61   HIGUERAS MEDINA ROCIO                   00:49:53  08:36    6,98   00:30:05    3.498   C.D. LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO  
 1611   1053    204  VETERANO B       M    206   BONILLA LARA FELIPE JESUS               00:49:54  08:36    6,97   00:30:06    3.499   C.D. LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO  
 1612    559     59  CADETE           F     61   RODRIGUEZ MORALES ANA                   00:49:56  08:36    6,97   00:30:08    3.500   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1613    560     77  INFANTIL         F     87   RUZ VILCHEZ ISABEL                      00:49:56  08:36    6,97   00:30:08    3.500   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1614    561     93  VETERANA B       F     98   AVILA FERNANDEZ MARIA CARMEN            00:49:58  08:36    6,96   00:30:10    3.502                                 
 1615    562    128  SENIOR           F    130   ORTEGA SANCHEZ MERCEDES                 00:49:59  08:37    6,96   00:30:11    3.502                                 
 1616    563     94  VETERANA B       F     98   EGEA COLMENERO ROSA                     00:50:05  08:38    6,95   00:30:17    3.507                                 
 1617   1054    242  VETERANO A       M    250   GARCIA MONTERO JAVIER                   00:50:09  08:38    6,94   00:30:21    3.510   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
 1618   1055     99  INFANTIL         M    101   GARCIA ESCABIAS CARLOS                  00:50:09  08:38    6,94   00:30:21    3.510   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
 1619    564    144  VETERANA A       F    150   CARDENAS ALCALA MONICA                  00:50:11  08:39    6,93   00:30:23    3.512                                 
 1620   1056    243  VETERANO A       M    250   MONTORO SANCHEZ SANTOS ANTONIO          00:50:12  08:39    6,93   00:30:24    3.512                                 
 1621    565     27  VETERANA C       F     28   LANZA MENDOZA ANDREA                    00:50:12  08:39    6,93   00:30:24    3.512   MIGUEL RIOS                   
 1622    566    145  VETERANA A       F    150   PARRAGA MONTILLA PILAR                  00:50:15  08:39    6,93   00:30:27    3.515                                 
 1623    567     95  VETERANA B       F     98   BARRAGAN MORENO PURIFICACION            00:50:16  08:40    6,92   00:30:28    3.515                                 
 1624    568     78  INFANTIL         F     87   DE LA TORRE CASTILLO LAURA              00:50:17  08:40    6,92   00:30:29    3.516                                 
 1625   1057    205  VETERANO B       M    206   DE LA TORRE DENIA JUAN FRANCISCO        00:50:20  08:40    6,91   00:30:32    3.518                                 
 1626    569     60  CADETE           F     61   COLLADO SARABIA AINARA                  00:50:32  08:42    6,89   00:30:44    3.527                                 
 1627   1058    244  VETERANO A       M    250   COLLADO MOLINA DAVID                    00:50:35  08:43    6,88   00:30:47    3.530                                 
 1628   1059    245  VETERANO A       M    250   FIERRO GONZALEZ OSCAR                   00:50:37  08:43    6,88   00:30:49    3.531                                 
 1629    570    146  VETERANA A       F    150   ARREBOLA RAMIREZ TOŅI                   00:50:41  08:44    6,87   00:30:53    3.534   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1630    571     35  JUNIOR           F     37   MORILLAS BERMEJO LIDIA                  00:50:41  08:44    6,87   00:30:53    3.534   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1631    572    147  VETERANA A       F    150   TOLEDANO CANO YOLANDA                   00:50:42  08:44    6,86   00:30:54    3.535                                 
 1632    573     79  INFANTIL         F     87   DE LA CHICA ARRABAL ANDREA              00:50:47  08:45    6,85   00:30:59    3.539   AJICAM                        
 1633   1060    246  VETERANO A       M    250   MARTINEZ QUESADA JAVIER                 00:50:48  08:45    6,85   00:31:00    3.539                                 
 1634   1061     86  VETERANO C       M     87   TOLEDANO MARTINEZ RAFAEL                00:50:49  08:45    6,85   00:31:01    3.540                                 
 1635    574     80  INFANTIL         F     87   TOLEDANO FERNANDEZ MARIA DEL PILAR      00:50:51  08:46    6,84   00:31:03    3.542                                 
 1636   1062    247  VETERANO A       M    250   TOLEDANO CANO RAFAEL                    00:50:52  08:46    6,84   00:31:04    3.542                                 
 1637    575     96  VETERANA B       F     98   VERA VEGA PALOMA                        00:51:03  08:48    6,82   00:31:15    3.550                                 
 1638    576     81  INFANTIL         F     87   LOPEZ CRESPO CRISTINA                   00:51:03  08:48    6,82   00:31:15    3.550   PICARATE-CLUB                 
 1639    577     82  INFANTIL         F     87   AGUILAR VERA EMMA                       00:51:05  08:48    6,81   00:31:17    3.552                                 
 1640    578     83  INFANTIL         F     87   JAEN LOPEZ SARA                         00:51:06  08:48    6,81   00:31:18    3.553   COLEGIO SAN VICENTE D PAUL    
 1641    579     36  JUNIOR           F     37   CASTRO BUENO NOELIA                     00:51:08  08:48    6,81   00:31:20    3.554   COLEGIO SAN VICENTE D PAUL    
 1642    580     84  INFANTIL         F     87   CASTRO BUENO LAURA                      00:51:10  08:49    6,80   00:31:22    3.556   COLEGIO SAN VICENTE D PAUL    
 1643   1063    100  INFANTIL         M    101   SERRANO ARJONA PABLO                    00:51:11  08:49    6,80   00:31:23    3.556   CEIP NAVAS D TOLOSA           
 1644    581    148  VETERANA A       F    150   MONTORO PEREZ ANA MARIA                 00:51:12  08:49    6,80   00:31:24    3.557                                 
 1645    582    149  VETERANA A       F    150   ARJONA FERNANDEZ ROSA MARIA             00:51:12  08:49    6,80   00:31:24    3.557   CEIP NAVAS D TOLOSA           
 1646   1064    101  INFANTIL         M    101   VEGA ARAQUE IVAN                        00:51:16  08:50    6,79   00:31:28    3.560                                 
 1647    583    150  VETERANA A       F    150   ARAQUE CARMONA MARIA                    00:51:17  08:50    6,79   00:31:29    3.561                                 
 1648    584     61  CADETE           F     61   MARTINEZ SANCHEZ JULIA                  00:51:25  08:51    6,77   00:31:37    3.566                                 
 1649    585     85  INFANTIL         F     87   DE PABLO LOPEZ NAYARA                   00:51:26  08:52    6,77   00:31:38    3.567                                 
 1650   1065    248  VETERANO A       M    250   DE PABLO MARTINEZ RAFAEL                00:51:27  08:52    6,76   00:31:39    3.568                                 
 1651   1066    249  VETERANO A       M    250   MENGIBAR MORALES LUIS MIGUEL            00:51:28  08:52    6,76   00:31:40    3.569   COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           
 1652    586     97  VETERANA B       F     98   PALOMARES MENDOZA MARIA LUISA           00:53:01  09:08    6,56   00:33:13    3.634   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
 1653    587     28  VETERANA C       F     28   GAMEZ DIAZ MARIA                        00:53:01  09:08    6,56   00:33:13    3.634                                 
 1654   1067     87  VETERANO C       M     87   ANGUITA GAMEZ FRANCISCO                 00:55:17  09:31    6,29   00:35:29    3.723                                 
 1655    588      3  DISCAPACITADA    F      3   DURO VELA MARTA                         00:55:50  09:37    6,23   00:36:02    3.743   APROMSI                       
 1656    589     86  INFANTIL         F     87   CARDENAS PEREZ MARIA                    00:56:04  09:40    6,21   00:36:16    3.752                                 
 1657   1068    250  VETERANO A       M    250   CARDENAS LUQUE ANTONIO JOSE             00:56:05  09:40    6,21   00:36:17    3.752                                 
 1658    590     87  INFANTIL         F     87   CABRERA ALCALDE DOLORES                 00:56:06  09:40    6,20   00:36:18    3.753   COLEGIO DIVINO MAESTRO        
 1659    591    129  SENIOR           F    130   CARRILLO HIGUERAS MARIA ELENA           00:56:07  09:40    6,20   00:36:19    3.754                                 
 1660    592    130  SENIOR           F    130   LOPEZ HIGUERAS ROSA MARIA               00:56:08  09:40    6,20   00:36:20    3.754                                 
 1661   1069     80  CADETE           M     80   MENDEZ ORTEGA MARIO                     00:56:30  09:44    6,16   00:36:42    3.767   COLEGIO CRISTO REY            
 1662   1070    268  SENIOR           M    268   RESA CRUZ ANTONIO                       00:59:12  10:12    5,88   00:39:24    3.860   PROYECTO HOMBRE               
 1663   1071    206  VETERANO B       M    206   CALAHORRO LOPEZ FERNANDO                00:59:16  10:13    5,87   00:39:28    3.862   PROYECTO HOMBRE               
 1664    593     98  VETERANA B       F     98   PEREZ BAUTISTA MARIA ANGELES            01:01:24  10:35    5,67   00:41:36    3.930                                 
 1665    594     37  JUNIOR           F     37   MORENO PEREZ MARIA ANGELES              01:01:26  10:35    5,66   00:41:38    3.931                                 
                                

Más informaciķn e inscripciones:

http://www.corredorespopulares.es/inscripciones.php

 

 


Página principal   |  Mayo 2017   |  Principio de la página  |