Página principal   |  Mayo 2017  |                                                                           

                                                                               


XXVIII CARRERA ESCOLAR LA GLORIA.


JAÉN - 12-05-2017.

Distancia:  2.700 metros.

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  CADETE           M    169   BARICHOU CHARK HANAS                    00:09:04  03:21   17,87   00:00:00        0   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
    2      2      1  INFANTIL         M    172   LOPEZ DIAZ JERO                         00:09:29  03:30   17,08   00:00:25      119   PEDRO POVEDA                  
    3      3      2  CADETE           M    169   SALAS RODRIGUEZ JAVIER                  00:09:32  03:31   16,99   00:00:28      132   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
    4      4      3  CADETE           M    169   CARRILLO CANO MIGUEL                    00:09:42  03:35   16,70   00:00:38      176   SAN JUAN BOSCO                
    5      5      4  CADETE           M    169   RODRIGUEZ ROBLES MANUEL                 00:09:54  03:40   16,36   00:00:50      227   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
    6      6      5  CADETE           M    169   LOPEZ MEDINA DANIEL                     00:09:55  03:40   16,34   00:00:51      231   MARCELO SPINOLA               
    7      7      6  CADETE           M    169   QUESADA CARRASCOSA MARCOS               00:09:57  03:41   16,28   00:00:53      240   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
    8      8      7  CADETE           M    169   QUESADA LOPEZ JOSE CARLOS               00:09:59  03:41   16,23   00:00:55      248   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
    9      9      8  CADETE           M    169   PERALTA BERGILLOS RAFAEL                00:10:03  03:43   16,12   00:00:59      264   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
   10     10      1  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   LOPEZ CASADO ALBERTO                    00:10:04  03:43   16,09   00:01:00      268   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
   11     11      9  CADETE           M    169   CRUZ AMATE JOSE LUIS                    00:10:05  03:44   16,07   00:01:01      272   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
   12     12      2  INFANTIL         M    172   CAMPOS CIVICO JOSE MARIA                00:10:06  03:44   16,04   00:01:02      276   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
   13     13     10  CADETE           M    169   RUIZ CANO JUAN CARLOS                   00:10:07  03:44   16,01   00:01:03      280   GARCIA LORCA                  
   14     14     11  CADETE           M    169   CALERO ROJAS JOSE                       00:10:13  03:47   15,86   00:01:09      304   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
   15     15      3  INFANTIL         M    172   RODRIGUEZ ALCALDE PABLO                 00:10:15  03:47   15,80   00:01:11      312   PEDRO POVEDA                  
   16     16     12  CADETE           M    169   GONZALEZ VILLALON LUIS                  00:10:17  03:48   15,75   00:01:13      319   PEDRO POVEDA                  
   17     17      4  INFANTIL         M    172   CRESPO CASTILLO ALEJANDRO               00:10:21  03:50   15,65   00:01:17      335   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
   18     18      2  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   CANO CRUZ DAVID                         00:10:23  03:50   15,60   00:01:19      342   SAN JUAN BOSCO                
   19     19     13  CADETE           M    169   MUÑOZ LIEBANA JESUS                     00:10:25  03:51   15,55   00:01:21      350   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
   20     20     14  CADETE           M    169   MOLINA MORILLAS YERAY                   00:10:27  03:52   15,50   00:01:23      357   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
   21     21      5  INFANTIL         M    172   LOPEZ REQUENA SERGIO                    00:10:28  03:52   15,48   00:01:24      361   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
   22     22     15  CADETE           M    169   ESCABIAS MONTES DAVID                   00:10:28  03:52   15,48   00:01:24      361   PEDRO POVEDA                  
   23     23      6  INFANTIL         M    172   LOPEZ CACERES NICOLAS                   00:10:31  03:53   15,40   00:01:27      372   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
   24     24     16  CADETE           M    169   GOMEZ ESPINOSA JUAN FRANCISCO           00:10:33  03:54   15,36   00:01:29      380   SAN JUAN BOSCO                
   25     25     17  CADETE           M    169   DONAIRE VILLANUEVA JUAN MANUEL          00:10:35  03:55   15,31   00:01:31      387   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
   26     26      7  INFANTIL         M    172   ARROYO RODRIGUEZ ALBERTO                00:10:36  03:55   15,28   00:01:32      391   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
   27     27     18  CADETE           M    169   GONZALEZ VILLALON ALVARO                00:10:37  03:55   15,26   00:01:33      394   PEDRO POVEDA                  
   28     28     19  CADETE           M    169   BUENO CORNEJO ANTONIO                   00:10:40  03:57   15,19   00:01:36      405   SAN JUAN BOSCO                
   29     29     20  CADETE           M    169   DAOIZ SAETA DANIEL                      00:10:40  03:57   15,19   00:01:36      405   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
   30     30     21  CADETE           M    169   CAMPOS CAMPOS PABLO                     00:10:41  03:57   15,16   00:01:37      409   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
   31     31      8  INFANTIL         M    172   CASTELLANOS ORTIZ ALVARO                00:10:41  03:57   15,16   00:01:37      409   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
   32     32      9  INFANTIL         M    172   PEREZ ALBAO DAVID                       00:10:41  03:57   15,16   00:01:37      409   MARCELO SPINOLA               
   33     33     22  CADETE           M    169   RIOS COLLADO PABLO                      00:10:43  03:58   15,12   00:01:39      416   MARCELO SPINOLA               
   34     34     10  INFANTIL         M    172   CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO              00:10:43  03:58   15,12   00:01:39      416   PEDRO POVEDA                  
   35     35     23  CADETE           M    169   ORTEGA ANGUITA MATEO                    00:10:44  03:58   15,09   00:01:40      419   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
   36     36     24  CADETE           M    169   MORENO LOPEZ JESUS                      00:10:48  04:00   15,00   00:01:44      433   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
   37     37     11  INFANTIL         M    172   TISCAR GARRIDO MARIO                    00:10:48  04:00   15,00   00:01:44      433   PEDRO POVEDA                  
   38     38     12  INFANTIL         M    172   CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ JAVIER               00:10:51  04:01   14,93   00:01:47      444   PEDRO POVEDA                  
   39     39     25  CADETE           M    169   BARBA ALCANTA ALEJANDRO                 00:10:57  04:03   14,79   00:01:53      464   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
   40     40      1  ALEVIN           M    255   CAZALILLA TELLO RUBEN                   00:10:59  04:04   14,75   00:01:55      471   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
   41     41     26  CADETE           M    169   CHICA PEREIRA ALVARO                    00:11:02  04:05   14,68   00:01:58      481   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
   42     42      2  ALEVIN           M    255   PORRAS RUIZ ANDRES                      00:11:04  04:05   14,64   00:02:00      488   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
   43     43     27  CADETE           M    169   JAEN MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL              00:11:04  04:05   14,64   00:02:00      488   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
   44     44     28  CADETE           M    169   SUTIL JIMENEZ AITOR                     00:11:04  04:05   14,64   00:02:00      488   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
   45      1      1  ALEVIN           F    235   LUQUE CALVO GADOR                       00:11:05  04:06   14,62   00:02:01      491   GUADALIMAR                    
   46     45     13  INFANTIL         M    172   RUIZ LOPEZ JESUS                        00:11:05  04:06   14,62   00:02:01      491   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
   47     46      3  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   MUÑOZ COLMENERO FRANCISCO               00:11:07  04:07   14,57   00:02:03      498   PEDRO POVEDA                  
   48     47     14  INFANTIL         M    172   SERVENT MEZQUITA GUILLERMO              00:11:08  04:07   14,55   00:02:04      501   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
   49     48     29  CADETE           M    169   SOLOMANDO RUIZ FELIPE                   00:11:09  04:07   14,53   00:02:05      504   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
   50     49     15  INFANTIL         M    172   DOMINGO ORTAS FRAN                      00:11:09  04:07   14,53   00:02:05      504   MARCELO SPINOLA               
   51     50      4  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   MARTINEZ ARIAS JOSE ANTONIO             00:11:10  04:08   14,51   00:02:06      508   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
   52     51     16  INFANTIL         M    172   MESA ARGOTE MANUEL                      00:11:11  04:08   14,49   00:02:07      511   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
   53     52     30  CADETE           M    169   POUSIBET ALMAZAN MIGUEL ANGEL           00:11:13  04:09   14,44   00:02:09      518   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
   54     53     31  CADETE           M    169   MORENO MARTINEZ JUAN MANUEL             00:11:13  04:09   14,44   00:02:09      518   PEDRO POVEDA                  
   55     54     17  INFANTIL         M    172   MUÑOZ RUIZ GUILLERMO                    00:11:14  04:09   14,42   00:02:10      521   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
   56     55      3  ALEVIN           M    255   RODRIGUEZ CASTRO IGNACIO                00:11:15  04:10   14,40   00:02:11      524   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
   57     56     18  INFANTIL         M    172   PERALTA BERGILLOS MIGUEL                00:11:15  04:10   14,40   00:02:11      524   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
   58     57      4  ALEVIN           M    255   SALABERRI CASTILLO ALEJANDRO            00:11:17  04:10   14,36   00:02:13      530   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
   59     58     32  CADETE           M    169   DE LA TORRE CASTRO JESUS                00:11:21  04:12   14,27   00:02:17      543   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
   60     59     33  CADETE           M    169   CANO ROJAS ANTONIO                      00:11:22  04:12   14,25   00:02:18      546   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
   61     60      5  ALEVIN           M    255   ANGELES DIAZ ROBERTO                    00:11:23  04:12   14,23   00:02:19      549   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
   62     61     34  CADETE           M    169   MONTERO JIMENEZ JULIAN                  00:11:23  04:12   14,23   00:02:19      549   GARCIA LORCA                  
   63     62     19  INFANTIL         M    172   MILLA MARTINEZ PABLO                    00:11:28  04:14   14,13   00:02:24      565   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
   64     63     35  CADETE           M    169   AGUILAR DIAZ DAVID                      00:11:30  04:15   14,09   00:02:26      571   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
   65     64     36  CADETE           M    169   FUENTES SANTIAGO PABLO                  00:11:30  04:15   14,09   00:02:26      571   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
   66     65      6  ALEVIN           M    255   CARDENAS REYES JAVIER                   00:11:31  04:15   14,07   00:02:27      574   SANTO DOMINGO                 
   67     66     37  CADETE           M    169   MARTINEZ PEREZ CHRISTIAN                00:11:33  04:16   14,03   00:02:29      581   SAN JUAN BOSCO                
   68     67     38  CADETE           M    169   ALGUACIL IBAÑEZ GUILLERMO               00:11:35  04:17   13,99   00:02:31      587   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
   69     68     39  CADETE           M    169   QUESADA QUESADA JOSE MARIA              00:11:35  04:17   13,99   00:02:31      587   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
   70     69     40  CADETE           M    169   FUENTES BAILEN ALEJANDRO                00:11:38  04:18   13,93   00:02:34      596   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
   71     70     41  CADETE           M    169   PANCORBO LEIVA NICOLAS                  00:11:39  04:18   13,91   00:02:35      599   PEDRO POVEDA                  
   72     71     42  CADETE           M    169   VEGA MADRID PABLO JAVIER                00:11:40  04:19   13,89   00:02:36      602   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
   73     72     20  INFANTIL         M    172   MOLINO ROLDAN JOSE                      00:11:41  04:19   13,87   00:02:37      605   SAN ANDRES                    
   74     73      7  ALEVIN           M    255   CRUZ RONCERO DIEGO                      00:11:42  04:20   13,85   00:02:38      608   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
   75     74     43  CADETE           M    169   TISCAR GARRIDO PABLO                    00:11:47  04:21   13,75   00:02:43      622   PEDRO POVEDA                  
   76     75     21  INFANTIL         M    172   RAMIRO LARA JUAN DE DIOS                00:11:48  04:22   13,73   00:02:44      625   COL. CRISTO REY               
   77     76     22  INFANTIL         M    172   EXPOSITO DIAZ MANUEL                    00:11:49  04:22   13,71   00:02:45      628   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
   78     77     23  INFANTIL         M    172   LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ DANIEL                00:11:50  04:22   13,69   00:02:46      631   COL. CRISTO REY               
   79     78     24  INFANTIL         M    172   FERNANDEZ BLANCA ALBERTO                00:11:51  04:23   13,67   00:02:47      634   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
   80     79      8  ALEVIN           M    255   MARTINEZ ANGUITA MARCO                  00:11:53  04:24   13,63   00:02:49      640   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
   81     80      9  ALEVIN           M    255   AGUAYO TALAVERA ALVARO                  00:11:53  04:24   13,63   00:02:49      640   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
   82      2      1  INFANTIL         F    156   COBO CANO LUCIA                         00:11:54  04:24   13,61   00:02:50      643   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
   83     81     25  INFANTIL         M    172   FERNANDEZ CAÑAS UNAI                    00:11:54  04:24   13,61   00:02:50      643   SAN ANDRES                    
   84     82     26  INFANTIL         M    172   IGLESIAS GARCIA AARON                   00:11:55  04:24   13,59   00:02:51      646   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
   85     83     44  CADETE           M    169   COBOS HERNANDEZ JOSE LUIS               00:11:56  04:25   13,58   00:02:52      649   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
   86     84     27  INFANTIL         M    172   GOMEZ CUMBRERAS MANUEL JESUS            00:11:56  04:25   13,58   00:02:52      649   SAN ANDRES                    
   87     85     45  CADETE           M    169   GAITAN UREÑA JUAN CARLOS                00:11:57  04:25   13,56   00:02:53      651   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
   88     86     28  INFANTIL         M    172   MARTINEZ PUERTOLLANO ALFONSO            00:11:58  04:25   13,54   00:02:54      654   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
   89     87     29  INFANTIL         M    172   RODRIGUEZ GARCIA DANIEL                 00:11:58  04:25   13,54   00:02:54      654   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
   90     88     46  CADETE           M    169   GUTIERREZ PEREZ JESUS                   00:12:00  04:26   13,50   00:02:56      660   MARCELO SPINOLA               
   91     89     47  CADETE           M    169   SANCHEZ DELGADO DAVID                   00:12:01  04:27   13,48   00:02:57      663   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
   92     90     30  INFANTIL         M    172   GARCIA MARTOS ANDRES                    00:12:01  04:27   13,48   00:02:57      663   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
   93     91     31  INFANTIL         M    172   MEDEL LINARES ADRIAN                    00:12:02  04:27   13,46   00:02:58      666   PEDRO POVEDA                  
   94     92     32  INFANTIL         M    172   CRUZ CUMBRERAS ALVARO                   00:12:03  04:27   13,44   00:02:59      668   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
   95     93     48  CADETE           M    169   DOBADO MARCHAL DANIEL                   00:12:03  04:27   13,44   00:02:59      668   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
   96     94     33  INFANTIL         M    172   ESTEBAN LIEBANAS IGNACIO                00:12:04  04:28   13,43   00:03:00      671   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
   97      3      2  INFANTIL         F    156   RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ PAULA                   00:12:05  04:28   13,41   00:03:01      674   COL. CRISTO REY               
   98      4      3  INFANTIL         F    156   MORAL GARCIA GLORIA                     00:12:06  04:28   13,39   00:03:02      677   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
   99      5      4  INFANTIL         F    156   GARCIA CABRERA NOELIA                   00:12:07  04:29   13,37   00:03:03      680   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
  100     95     49  CADETE           M    169   MILLAN CRUZ CARLOS                      00:12:08  04:29   13,35   00:03:04      682   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  101     96     34  INFANTIL         M    172   MARTINEZ ORTIZ JOSE                     00:12:10  04:30   13,32   00:03:06      688   SAN ANDRES                    
  102     97      5  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   SOLOMANDO RUIZ ALEX                     00:12:10  04:30   13,32   00:03:06      688   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  103     98     50  CADETE           M    169   CRUZ CARDENAS MARIO                     00:12:11  04:30   13,30   00:03:07      691   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  104     99     35  INFANTIL         M    172   HAMRACH MOHAMED                         00:12:11  04:30   13,30   00:03:07      691   SAN ANDRES                    
  105    100     51  CADETE           M    169   GORDO MARTINEZ MANUEL                   00:12:12  04:31   13,28   00:03:08      693   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  106    101     10  ALEVIN           M    255   DOMINGUEZ BELTRAN MIGUEL                00:12:14  04:31   13,24   00:03:10      699   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  107      6      5  INFANTIL         F    156   PLANELLES GONZALEZ LUCIA                00:12:14  04:31   13,24   00:03:10      699   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  108    102     11  ALEVIN           M    255   ROSELL MORENO ADRIAN                    00:12:15  04:32   13,22   00:03:11      702   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  109    103     52  CADETE           M    169   CAZALILLA TELLO JORGE                   00:12:16  04:32   13,21   00:03:12      704   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
  110    104     36  INFANTIL         M    172   MAGDALENO MONTERO ANTONIO               00:12:17  04:32   13,19   00:03:13      707   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  111    105     37  INFANTIL         M    172   ALCAZAR DEL MORAL ALEJANDRO             00:12:17  04:32   13,19   00:03:13      707   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  112    106     12  ALEVIN           M    255   BAÑOS JURADO BRUNO                      00:12:19  04:33   13,15   00:03:15      712   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
  113    107     38  INFANTIL         M    172   MARTINEZ BERRIOS IGNACIO                00:12:20  04:34   13,14   00:03:16      715   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  114    108     39  INFANTIL         M    172   LLERA SANTIAGO VICTOR                   00:12:20  04:34   13,14   00:03:16      715   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  115      7      2  ALEVIN           F    235   BUENO CORNEJO ALMUDENA                  00:12:21  04:34   13,12   00:03:17      718   SAN ANDRES                    
  116    109     53  CADETE           M    169   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ PACO                  00:12:22  04:34   13,10   00:03:18      720   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  117    110      6  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   ORTEGA LOPEZ ILDEFONSO                  00:12:22  04:34   13,10   00:03:18      720   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  118    111     54  CADETE           M    169   GARRIDO LUQUE MANUEL ANDRES             00:12:23  04:35   13,08   00:03:19      723   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  119    112     40  INFANTIL         M    172   LECHUGA DONAIRE ANTONIO                 00:12:24  04:35   13,06   00:03:20      726   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  120    113     41  INFANTIL         M    172   ACEITUNO VALERO JESUS                   00:12:25  04:35   13,05   00:03:21      728   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  121    114     55  CADETE           M    169   ROMERO GARRIDO PEDRO                    00:12:25  04:35   13,05   00:03:21      728   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  122    115      7  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   PEREZ CARDENAS JUAN FRANCISCO           00:12:27  04:36   13,01   00:03:23      734   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  123    116     13  ALEVIN           M    255   ZAFRA SUAREZ VARELA ALEJANDRO           00:12:29  04:37   12,98   00:03:25      739   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  124    117     14  ALEVIN           M    255   PLANELLES FERNANDO                      00:12:30  04:37   12,96   00:03:26      742   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  125    118     56  CADETE           M    169   MORALES PLAZA ALEJANDRO                 00:12:31  04:38   12,94   00:03:27      744   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  126    119     15  ALEVIN           M    255   DELGADO RODRIGUEZ JOSE MARIA            00:12:31  04:38   12,94   00:03:27      744   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  127    120      1  BENJAMIN         M     99   HERNANDEZ HURTADO JOSE CARLOS           00:12:33  04:38   12,91   00:03:29      749   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  128    121     16  ALEVIN           M    255   CARILLO CAÑIZARES MIGUEL                00:12:33  04:38   12,91   00:03:29      749   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
  129    122     42  INFANTIL         M    172   MOLINA SANCHEZ ALBERTO                  00:12:34  04:39   12,89   00:03:30      752   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
  130    123     57  CADETE           M    169   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ PABLO                 00:12:34  04:39   12,89   00:03:30      752   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  131    124     43  INFANTIL         M    172   CARRASCOSA COLMENERO ANGEL JUAN         00:12:34  04:39   12,89   00:03:30      752   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  132    125     44  INFANTIL         M    172   RAMIRO LOPEZ ANGEL                      00:12:35  04:39   12,87   00:03:31      755   COL. CRISTO REY               
  133    126     17  ALEVIN           M    255   ZAFRA SUAREZ VARELA ARAN                00:12:36  04:40   12,86   00:03:32      757   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  134    127     45  INFANTIL         M    172   MENGIBAR LOPEZ JERONIMO                 00:12:36  04:40   12,86   00:03:32      757   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
  135    128     46  INFANTIL         M    172   CONTRERAS PEREZ PEDRO                   00:12:36  04:40   12,86   00:03:32      757   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  136    129     58  CADETE           M    169   ANGUITA SANCHEZ JAIME                   00:12:37  04:40   12,84   00:03:33      760   SAN JUAN BOSCO                
  137    130     47  INFANTIL         M    172   CAMACHO LEON CESAR                      00:12:38  04:40   12,82   00:03:34      762   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
  138      8      1  CADETE           F    115   REQUENA JIMENEZ CAROLINA                00:12:38  04:40   12,82   00:03:34      762   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
  139    131     59  CADETE           M    169   JIMENEZ DIAZ JAVIER                     00:12:39  04:41   12,81   00:03:35      765   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  140    132     48  INFANTIL         M    172   PEREZ ARIAS JAVIER                      00:12:39  04:41   12,81   00:03:35      765   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  141    133     60  CADETE           M    169   GARCIA VIDAL CHRISTIAN                  00:12:40  04:41   12,79   00:03:36      767   SAN JUAN BOSCO                
  142    134     49  INFANTIL         M    172   AGUIRRE MUÑOZ PABLO                     00:12:40  04:41   12,79   00:03:36      767   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  143    135     18  ALEVIN           M    255   IBAÑEZ CONTRERAS MARCELINO              00:12:41  04:41   12,77   00:03:37      770   SANTO DOMINGO                 
  144      9      3  ALEVIN           F    235   ALCALA DURO CLAUDIA                     00:12:41  04:41   12,77   00:03:37      770   GUADALIMAR                    
  145    136     61  CADETE           M    169   HERRERA PEREZ GUILLERMO                 00:12:42  04:42   12,76   00:03:38      772   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  146    137     19  ALEVIN           M    255   COBO PEINADO AARON                      00:12:42  04:42   12,76   00:03:38      772   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
  147    138     62  CADETE           M    169   LIZCANO ALTED DAVID                     00:12:42  04:42   12,76   00:03:38      772   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  148    139     63  CADETE           M    169   ALGUACIL GARZON SERGIO                  00:12:43  04:42   12,74   00:03:39      775   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  149     10      2  CADETE           F    115   MONTIEL SERRANO AINHOA                  00:12:44  04:42   12,72   00:03:40      777   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  150    140     64  CADETE           M    169   DIAZ RAMIRO JUAN DE DIOS                00:12:44  04:42   12,72   00:03:40      777   SAN JUAN BOSCO                
  151    141     50  INFANTIL         M    172   RUIZ CUBERO LUIS                        00:12:44  04:42   12,72   00:03:40      777   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
  152    142     65  CADETE           M    169   QUESADA FRANCES PEDRO                   00:12:45  04:43   12,71   00:03:41      780   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  153    143     51  INFANTIL         M    172   CARPIO FERNANDO JOSE                    00:12:45  04:43   12,71   00:03:41      780   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
  154    144     66  CADETE           M    169   LARA ROMERO ALEJANDRO                   00:12:46  04:43   12,69   00:03:42      783   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  155    145     67  CADETE           M    169   CANO ESPINOSA CARLOS                    00:12:46  04:43   12,69   00:03:42      783   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  156    146      2  BENJAMIN         M     99   CORTES CRUZ. ELIAS                      00:12:47  04:44   12,67   00:03:43      785   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  157    147     20  ALEVIN           M    255   CANO ROJAS ALEJANDRO                    00:12:48  04:44   12,66   00:03:44      788   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  158    148     52  INFANTIL         M    172   BEMBARAKA DE LA CHICA ISMAEL            00:12:48  04:44   12,66   00:03:44      788   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
  159     11      6  INFANTIL         F    156   SANCHEZ GALEY CLAUDIA                   00:12:49  04:44   12,64   00:03:45      790   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
  160    149     21  ALEVIN           M    255   ROSELL MORENO ALEX                      00:12:49  04:44   12,64   00:03:45      790   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  161    150     53  INFANTIL         M    172   CANO EXPOSITO MARIO                     00:12:50  04:45   12,62   00:03:46      792   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  162    151     22  ALEVIN           M    255   BLANCA MATA JAVIER                      00:12:51  04:45   12,61   00:03:47      795   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
  163    152     23  ALEVIN           M    255   MAGDALENO MONTORO RUBEN                 00:12:51  04:45   12,61   00:03:47      795   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  164    153     24  ALEVIN           M    255   PEREZ SEGOVIA ALBERTO                   00:12:52  04:45   12,59   00:03:48      797   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  165    154     68  CADETE           M    169   PARRAS GARCIA JUAN MIGUEL               00:12:53  04:46   12,57   00:03:49      800   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  166    155     54  INFANTIL         M    172   MARIN SANCHEZ GUILLERMO                 00:12:53  04:46   12,57   00:03:49      800   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  167    156     25  ALEVIN           M    255   ARAQUE FLORES DAVID                     00:12:54  04:46   12,56   00:03:50      802   CEIP SAN JOSE D CALASANZ      
  168    157     26  ALEVIN           M    255   CAMPOS GARCIA ALEJANDRO                 00:12:54  04:46   12,56   00:03:50      802   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
  169     12      7  INFANTIL         F    156   BLAZQUEZ LOPEZ BLANCA                   00:12:55  04:47   12,54   00:03:51      805   GUADALIMAR                    
  170    158     27  ALEVIN           M    255   ESPEJO NIEVES JOAQUIN                   00:12:55  04:47   12,54   00:03:51      805   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
  171    159     55  INFANTIL         M    172   UREA MARTINEZ SERGIO                    00:12:56  04:47   12,53   00:03:52      807   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
  172    160     56  INFANTIL         M    172   JIMENEZ ORTEGA CARLOS                   00:12:56  04:47   12,53   00:03:52      807   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  173    161     69  CADETE           M    169   BELTRAN SANTINO PABLO                   00:12:57  04:47   12,51   00:03:53      810   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
  174    162     57  INFANTIL         M    172   LOPEZ TORRES MIGUEL ANGEL               00:12:58  04:48   12,49   00:03:54      812   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  175    163     70  CADETE           M    169   BONOSO OCHANDO RAUL                     00:12:59  04:48   12,48   00:03:55      815   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  176    164     28  ALEVIN           M    255   MARTINEZ DELGADO MANUEL                 00:13:00  04:48   12,46   00:03:56      817   SANTO TOMAS                   
  177    165     71  CADETE           M    169   DURE ROBLES GABRIEL                     00:13:00  04:48   12,46   00:03:56      817   GARCIA LORCA                  
  178    166     58  INFANTIL         M    172   SANCHEZ HONTORIA MIGUEL                 00:13:01  04:49   12,45   00:03:57      819   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  179    167     72  CADETE           M    169   ARIAS TOBAR JUAN CARLOS                 00:13:01  04:49   12,45   00:03:57      819   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  180    168     73  CADETE           M    169   ALMAGRO DE LA TORRE ISAAC               00:13:02  04:49   12,43   00:03:58      822   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  181    169     59  INFANTIL         M    172   MOLINA ARIAS JUAN                       00:13:02  04:49   12,43   00:03:58      822   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  182    170      3  BENJAMIN         M     99   CANO SALINAS ANGEL                      00:13:04  04:50   12,40   00:04:00      827   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  183     13      8  INFANTIL         F    156   ROMERO COBO LUCIA                       00:13:04  04:50   12,40   00:04:00      827   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
  184    171     60  INFANTIL         M    172   ROMERO JAEN ALEJANDRO                   00:13:04  04:50   12,40   00:04:00      827   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  185    172      4  BENJAMIN         M     99   BAENA VALDERRAMA JORGE                  00:13:06  04:51   12,37   00:04:02      831   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
  186    173     74  CADETE           M    169   CABRERA NIETO JUAN PEDRO                00:13:07  04:51   12,35   00:04:03      834   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  187    174     75  CADETE           M    169   CASADO PEREZ JESUS                      00:13:07  04:51   12,35   00:04:03      834   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  188    175     29  ALEVIN           M    255   LOPEZ DIAZ LUIS                         00:13:08  04:51   12,34   00:04:04      836   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  189    176     61  INFANTIL         M    172   RIOS COLLADO JAVIER                     00:13:09  04:52   12,32   00:04:05      838   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  190    177      5  BENJAMIN         M     99   LEIVA CORNEJO DANIEL                    00:13:09  04:52   12,32   00:04:05      838   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  191    178     76  CADETE           M    169   MERINO RUBIA PEDRO                      00:13:11  04:52   12,29   00:04:07      843   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  192    179     62  INFANTIL         M    172   BERRIOS PAULANO SERGIO                  00:13:12  04:53   12,27   00:04:08      845   COL. CRISTO REY               
  193    180     77  CADETE           M    169   CARMONA RIVAS ALVARO                    00:13:12  04:53   12,27   00:04:08      845   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  194    181      6  BENJAMIN         M     99   SERRANO GENEROSO JESUS                  00:13:12  04:53   12,27   00:04:08      845   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  195    182      8  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   TORRES ORDOÑEZ JESUS                    00:13:13  04:53   12,26   00:04:09      848   GARCIA LORCA                  
  196     14      4  ALEVIN           F    235   AVILA MORENO NATALIA                    00:13:13  04:53   12,26   00:04:09      848   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  197    183     63  INFANTIL         M    172   VILCHEZ ARCO PABLO                      00:13:13  04:53   12,26   00:04:09      848   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  198    184     78  CADETE           M    169   COLMENERO LEON JESUS                    00:13:14  04:54   12,24   00:04:10      850   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  199    185     64  INFANTIL         M    172   RAMOS TORRES AGUSTIN                    00:13:14  04:54   12,24   00:04:10      850   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  200    186     30  ALEVIN           M    255   MOLINA ROMERO ALVARO                    00:13:15  04:54   12,23   00:04:11      852   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  201    187     79  CADETE           M    169   LOPEZ MORILLAS ANTONIO                  00:13:15  04:54   12,23   00:04:11      852   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  202    188     31  ALEVIN           M    255   ALGAR GARCIA SERGIO                     00:13:16  04:54   12,21   00:04:12      855   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  203     15      5  ALEVIN           F    235   FUENTES MOLINA CRISTINA                 00:13:17  04:55   12,20   00:04:13      857   SANTO DOMINGO                 
  204     16      6  ALEVIN           F    235   MONTORO CORTES ESTHER                   00:13:17  04:55   12,20   00:04:13      857   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  205    189     65  INFANTIL         M    172   FERNANDEZ MONTORO SIXTO                 00:13:18  04:55   12,18   00:04:14      859   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  206    190     80  CADETE           M    169   CARILLO MARTINEZ ANGEL                  00:13:18  04:55   12,18   00:04:14      859   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  207     17      7  ALEVIN           F    235   LOPEZ REQUENA MARIA                     00:13:19  04:55   12,17   00:04:15      862   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  208    191     32  ALEVIN           M    255   REAL LORITE JUAN                        00:13:20  04:56   12,15   00:04:16      864   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  209    192     33  ALEVIN           M    255   BAENA PRIETO DANIEL                     00:13:20  04:56   12,15   00:04:16      864   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  210    193     34  ALEVIN           M    255   CARDENAS REYES RAUL                     00:13:21  04:56   12,13   00:04:17      866   SANTO DOMINGO                 
  211    194     35  ALEVIN           M    255   LOPEZ DOMINGO ALEJANDRO                 00:13:21  04:56   12,13   00:04:17      866   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  212    195     66  INFANTIL         M    172   TRY MARTOS LUCAS                        00:13:23  04:57   12,10   00:04:19      871   COL. CRISTO REY               
  213     18      9  INFANTIL         F    156   BARRAGAN PEÑA EVA                       00:13:23  04:57   12,10   00:04:19      871   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  214    196     81  CADETE           M    169   LOPEZ MORA ALVARO                       00:13:24  04:57   12,09   00:04:20      873   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  215     19      3  CADETE           F    115   COZAR MORENO PAULA                      00:13:24  04:57   12,09   00:04:20      873   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  216    197     67  INFANTIL         M    172   FUENTES GARRIDO LUIS                    00:13:25  04:58   12,07   00:04:21      875   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
  217    198      9  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   CLAVIJO RODRIGUEZ ALVARO                00:13:25  04:58   12,07   00:04:21      875   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  218    199     36  ALEVIN           M    255   PAULANO MILLAN ALVARO                   00:13:25  04:58   12,07   00:04:21      875   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  219    200     37  ALEVIN           M    255   ROMERO MORENO JUAN                      00:13:26  04:58   12,06   00:04:22      878   SANTO TOMAS                   
  220    201     68  INFANTIL         M    172   JIMENEZ BLANCO IGNACIO                  00:13:26  04:58   12,06   00:04:22      878   COL. CRISTO REY               
  221    202     82  CADETE           M    169   HEREDIA PERAGON ALEJANDRO               00:13:27  04:58   12,04   00:04:23      880   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  222    203     38  ALEVIN           M    255   DAMAS COLMENERO AITOR                   00:13:27  04:58   12,04   00:04:23      880   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  223    204      7  BENJAMIN         M     99   RODRIGUEZ JORGE                         00:13:28  04:59   12,03   00:04:24      882   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  224    205     83  CADETE           M    169   MONTEJO FERNANDEZ SERGIO                00:13:28  04:59   12,03   00:04:24      882   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  225    206     39  ALEVIN           M    255   BRAVO GALLEGO JUAN JOSE                 00:13:29  04:59   12,01   00:04:25      884   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  226    207      8  BENJAMIN         M     99   MORENO DAVID                            00:13:29  04:59   12,01   00:04:25      884   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  227    208     84  CADETE           M    169   RODRIGUEZ GARCIA DAVID                  00:13:29  04:59   12,01   00:04:25      884   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  228    209     10  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   SERRANO FERNANDEZ PEDRO JOSE            00:13:30  05:00   12,00   00:04:26      887   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
  229    210     40  ALEVIN           M    255   RODRIGO CANO ALVARO                     00:13:31  05:00   11,99   00:04:27      889   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  230    211     69  INFANTIL         M    172   CORNEJO GARCIA DANIEL                   00:13:32  05:00   11,97   00:04:28      891   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  231    212     85  CADETE           M    169   CORTES DE LA TORRE JUAN                 00:13:32  05:00   11,97   00:04:28      891   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  232    213     86  CADETE           M    169   ORTEGA MILLA MIGUEL                     00:13:32  05:00   11,97   00:04:28      891   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  233     20      4  CADETE           F    115   PAEZ SARMIENTO ARIANA SUGHEY            00:13:34  05:01   11,94   00:04:30      896   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  234    214     41  ALEVIN           M    255   MARIN BUITRAGO RAFAEL                   00:13:34  05:01   11,94   00:04:30      896   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  235    215     42  ALEVIN           M    255   PERAGON JUAN PEDRO                      00:13:35  05:01   11,93   00:04:31      898   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  236    216     87  CADETE           M    169   RODRIGUEZ PEREZ FRAN                    00:13:35  05:01   11,93   00:04:31      898   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  237    217     43  ALEVIN           M    255   MUÑOZ CAMPAÑA JOSE IGNACIO              00:13:35  05:01   11,93   00:04:31      898   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  238    218     44  ALEVIN           M    255   HERMOSO DAVID                           00:13:36  05:02   11,91   00:04:32      900   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  239    219     45  ALEVIN           M    255   REQUENA GALAN FRANCISCO RAFAEL          00:13:37  05:02   11,90   00:04:33      902   CEIP SAN JOSE D CALASANZ      
  240    220     46  ALEVIN           M    255   QUIROS GONZALEZ SERGIO                  00:13:37  05:02   11,90   00:04:33      902   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  241     21      8  ALEVIN           F    235   VALDIVIA ESCABIAS LUCIA                 00:13:39  05:03   11,87   00:04:35      907   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  242    221     11  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   LEIVA IBAÑEZ ALEJANDRO                  00:13:39  05:03   11,87   00:04:35      907   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  243     22      5  CADETE           F    115   HUETE RINCON PAULA                      00:13:40  05:03   11,85   00:04:36      909   GUADALIMAR                    
  244    222     47  ALEVIN           M    255   EXPOSITO CASTILLO JAVIER                00:13:40  05:03   11,85   00:04:36      909   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  245    223      9  BENJAMIN         M     99   GARCIA JIMENEZ DAVID                    00:13:41  05:04   11,84   00:04:37      911   SANTO TOMAS                   
  246    224     70  INFANTIL         M    172   GARCIA LOPEZ JOSE LUIS                  00:13:42  05:04   11,82   00:04:38      913   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  247    225     88  CADETE           M    169   MORAL ROSA GONZALO                      00:13:42  05:04   11,82   00:04:38      913   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  248    226     89  CADETE           M    169   LEONES BAÑOS PABLO                      00:13:43  05:04   11,81   00:04:39      915   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  249    227     90  CADETE           M    169   ARIAS LOMBARDO JUAN CARLOS              00:13:44  05:05   11,80   00:04:40      917   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  250    228     91  CADETE           M    169   HIGUERAS SERRANO ADRIAN                 00:13:44  05:05   11,80   00:04:40      917   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
  251    229     48  ALEVIN           M    255   MEDINA SERRANO JESUS MANUEL             00:13:45  05:05   11,78   00:04:41      920   SAN ANDRES                    
  252     23      9  ALEVIN           F    235   ROMERO CASTRO LUCIA                     00:13:45  05:05   11,78   00:04:41      920   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  253    230     49  ALEVIN           M    255   REAL CAMPOS RAMON                       00:13:46  05:05   11,77   00:04:42      922   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  254    231     50  ALEVIN           M    255   MEDINA MARIO                            00:13:47  05:06   11,75   00:04:43      924   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  255    232     92  CADETE           M    169   CASTRO MARTOS JESUS                     00:13:48  05:06   11,74   00:04:44      926   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  256    233     51  ALEVIN           M    255   NIETO MERETO JAVIER                     00:13:48  05:06   11,74   00:04:44      926   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  257    234     52  ALEVIN           M    255   VALDERAS GARNICA ANTONIO                00:13:49  05:07   11,72   00:04:45      928   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  258     24      6  CADETE           F    115   COLMENERO MARTINEZ ARANCHA              00:13:49  05:07   11,72   00:04:45      928   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  259    235     10  BENJAMIN         M     99   PEREZ SEGOVIA DANIEL                    00:13:50  05:07   11,71   00:04:46      930   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  260    236     71  INFANTIL         M    172   ARMENTEROS MENA JUAN MANUEL             00:13:51  05:07   11,70   00:04:47      932   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
  261    237     53  ALEVIN           M    255   PERAGON ESCALONA JAVIER                 00:13:51  05:07   11,70   00:04:47      932   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  262    238     93  CADETE           M    169   VILCHEZ ALVAREZ JESUS                   00:13:52  05:08   11,68   00:04:48      935   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
  263    239     72  INFANTIL         M    172   YE WANG FERNANDO                        00:13:52  05:08   11,68   00:04:48      935   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
  264    240     54  ALEVIN           M    255   YEGROS RUIZ JESUS A.                    00:13:52  05:08   11,68   00:04:48      935   SANTO DOMINGO                 
  265    241     94  CADETE           M    169   GUTIERREZ VEGA ALVARO                   00:13:53  05:08   11,67   00:04:49      937   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  266    242     95  CADETE           M    169   MOYA GAMEZ SERGIO                       00:13:54  05:08   11,65   00:04:50      939   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  267     25     10  INFANTIL         F    156   ORTEGA ORTEGA NURIA                     00:13:55  05:09   11,64   00:04:51      941   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  268    243     73  INFANTIL         M    172   PANCORBO GOMEZ PABLO                    00:13:55  05:09   11,64   00:04:51      941   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  269    244     55  ALEVIN           M    255   CAMARA JUANDE DIOS                      00:13:55  05:09   11,64   00:04:51      941   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  270     26     11  INFANTIL         F    156   RAYA MARTINEZ SUSANA                    00:13:56  05:09   11,63   00:04:52      943   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  271    245     56  ALEVIN           M    255   HERNANDEZ JAEN GONZALO                  00:13:56  05:09   11,63   00:04:52      943   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  272    246     57  ALEVIN           M    255   FERNANDEZ MING JORGE                    00:13:57  05:10   11,61   00:04:53      945   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  273    247     58  ALEVIN           M    255   SANCHEZ PANCORBO FERNANDO               00:13:57  05:10   11,61   00:04:53      945   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  274    248     74  INFANTIL         M    172   FERNANDEZ DE MOYA PAMOS FERNANDO        00:13:58  05:10   11,60   00:04:54      947   COL. CRISTO REY               
  275    249     59  ALEVIN           M    255   REDONDO ARIAS FRANCISCO JOSE            00:13:58  05:10   11,60   00:04:54      947   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  276    250     96  CADETE           M    169   MOLINA CORDERO ABRAHAM                  00:13:59  05:10   11,59   00:04:55      949   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  277    251     75  INFANTIL         M    172   HERRERA GUZMAN JESUS                    00:13:59  05:10   11,59   00:04:55      949   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  278    252     60  ALEVIN           M    255   ROLDAN PARRA LUIS                       00:14:00  05:11   11,57   00:04:56      951   SANTO DOMINGO                 
  279    253     61  ALEVIN           M    255   VALDERRAMA SANCHEZ JOSE MANUEL          00:14:00  05:11   11,57   00:04:56      951   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  280    254     76  INFANTIL         M    172   AVILA GALISTEO IVAN                     00:14:00  05:11   11,57   00:04:56      951   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  281    255     97  CADETE           M    169   GONZALEZ GARCIA CARLOS                  00:14:01  05:11   11,56   00:04:57      954   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  282    256     77  INFANTIL         M    172   RAMIREZ CABALLERO JORGE                 00:14:01  05:11   11,56   00:04:57      954   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  283     27     12  INFANTIL         F    156   PARRAS GARCIA ANDREA                    00:14:02  05:11   11,54   00:04:58      956   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  284    257     62  ALEVIN           M    255   SANCHEZ LARA IVAN                       00:14:02  05:11   11,54   00:04:58      956   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
  285    258     63  ALEVIN           M    255   REYES RODRIGUEZ JOSE ANGEL              00:14:03  05:12   11,53   00:04:59      958   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  286    259     64  ALEVIN           M    255   CRUZ EXPOSITO MARIO                     00:14:03  05:12   11,53   00:04:59      958   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
  287    260     98  CADETE           M    169   GONZALES SILES EDUARDO                  00:14:04  05:12   11,52   00:05:00      960   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  288     28     13  INFANTIL         F    156   VIÑAS MARTINEZ LAURA                    00:14:04  05:12   11,52   00:05:00      960   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  289     29     14  INFANTIL         F    156   GILA GOMEZ ALBA                         00:14:05  05:12   11,50   00:05:01      962   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  290    261     99  CADETE           M    169   DUEÑAS CANO DIEGO                       00:14:05  05:12   11,50   00:05:01      962   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  291    262     65  ALEVIN           M    255   RUIZ ROSALES JAVIER                     00:14:05  05:12   11,50   00:05:01      962   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  292    263     78  INFANTIL         M    172   ALMAGRO DE LA TORRE MARIO               00:14:06  05:13   11,49   00:05:02      964   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  293    264     66  ALEVIN           M    255   GARCIA GAMEZ ANGEL                      00:14:06  05:13   11,49   00:05:02      964   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
  294     30     10  ALEVIN           F    235   VALERO GOMEZ MARIA TERESA               00:14:07  05:13   11,48   00:05:03      966   GUADALIMAR                    
  295    265     67  ALEVIN           M    255   LOPEZ CASTILLO SERGIO                   00:14:07  05:13   11,48   00:05:03      966   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
  296    266     68  ALEVIN           M    255   RODRIGUEZ MONTIJANO FRANCISCO           00:14:08  05:14   11,46   00:05:04      968   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  297    267     69  ALEVIN           M    255   WADE GUIRAO ALUM                        00:14:08  05:14   11,46   00:05:04      968   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  298     31      7  CADETE           F    115   SORIA SANCHEZ LUCIA                     00:14:09  05:14   11,45   00:05:05      970   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  299    268     70  ALEVIN           M    255   CURPIAN GARCIA JUAN DIEGO               00:14:09  05:14   11,45   00:05:05      970   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  300    269     79  INFANTIL         M    172   ORTEGA VILLAR SERGIO                    00:14:10  05:14   11,44   00:05:06      972   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  301    270     71  ALEVIN           M    255   ROBLES BEJARRANO JUAN DE DIOS           00:14:11  05:15   11,42   00:05:07      974   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  302     32     11  ALEVIN           F    235   SANCHEZ MADRID MARIA                    00:14:11  05:15   11,42   00:05:07      974   COL. ANTONIO PRIETO           
  303    271     80  INFANTIL         M    172   GARCIA MORENO LUIS                      00:14:11  05:15   11,42   00:05:07      974   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  304    272     72  ALEVIN           M    255   RUIZ NAVARRO JOAQUIN                    00:14:12  05:15   11,41   00:05:08      976   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
  305    273     73  ALEVIN           M    255   MONTORO CARDENAS SANTOS                 00:14:13  05:15   11,40   00:05:09      978   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  306    274     81  INFANTIL         M    172   GAROFANO GALLEGO JUAN                   00:14:13  05:15   11,40   00:05:09      978   COL. CRISTO REY               
  307    275    100  CADETE           M    169   MOLINERO CANO PABLO                     00:14:14  05:16   11,38   00:05:10      980   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  308     33     12  ALEVIN           F    235   DAMAS MARTINEZ OLGA                     00:14:14  05:16   11,38   00:05:10      980   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  309     34      1  BENJAMIN         F     78   MARTINEZ ESPINOSA MERCEDES              00:14:14  05:16   11,38   00:05:10      980   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  310    276     74  ALEVIN           M    255   ALCALDE LOPEZ NACHO                     00:14:16  05:17   11,36   00:05:12      984   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  311    277     82  INFANTIL         M    172   MAZA QUESADA RAFAEL                     00:14:16  05:17   11,36   00:05:12      984   COL. CRISTO REY               
  312    278     83  INFANTIL         M    172   RAYA SUTIL MARIO                        00:14:16  05:17   11,36   00:05:12      984   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  313     35     15  INFANTIL         F    156   MARTINEZ ACOSTA MARIA                   00:14:17  05:17   11,34   00:05:13      986   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
  314    279     11  BENJAMIN         M     99   CABRERA LOPEZ RAUL                      00:14:18  05:17   11,33   00:05:14      988   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  315     36     16  INFANTIL         F    156   HURTADO GALAN NEREA                     00:14:18  05:17   11,33   00:05:14      988   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
  316    280     12  BENJAMIN         M     99   RUEDA JIMENEZ ALVARO                    00:14:18  05:17   11,33   00:05:14      988   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  317    281     75  ALEVIN           M    255   JODAR VIÑAS ALEJANDRO                   00:14:19  05:18   11,32   00:05:15      990   COL. ANTONIO PRIETO           
  318     37     17  INFANTIL         F    156   CORTES MARTINEZ OLGA                    00:14:19  05:18   11,32   00:05:15      990   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
  319    282     13  BENJAMIN         M     99   CUADROS FRANCISCO                       00:14:19  05:18   11,32   00:05:15      990   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  320     38      8  CADETE           F    115   LOPEZ MARTINEZ LAURA                    00:14:21  05:18   11,29   00:05:17      994   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  321    283    101  CADETE           M    169   AGUILAR CRUZ JUAN CARLOS                00:14:21  05:18   11,29   00:05:17      994   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  322    284     76  ALEVIN           M    255   BALLESTEROS CARRASCO FRANCISCO JAVIER   00:14:21  05:18   11,29   00:05:17      994   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  323     39      9  CADETE           F    115   EL-RUBAIDI MERCADO FATIMAH              00:14:22  05:19   11,28   00:05:18      996   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  324    285     84  INFANTIL         M    172   RODRIGUEZ GARZON LUIS                   00:14:23  05:19   11,26   00:05:19      998   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  325    286     85  INFANTIL         M    172   GARRIDO LOPEZ ALEJANDRO                 00:14:23  05:19   11,26   00:05:19      998   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  326    287     77  ALEVIN           M    255   CORTES CORTES JESUS                     00:14:25  05:20   11,24   00:05:21    1.002   COL. ANTONIO PRIETO           
  327     40      2  BENJAMIN         F     78   MEGIAS RAMIREZ MARINA                   00:14:25  05:20   11,24   00:05:21    1.002   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  328    288     14  BENJAMIN         M     99   GORDO RUIZ ALBERTO                      00:14:26  05:20   11,22   00:05:22    1.004   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  329    289     15  BENJAMIN         M     99   LUQUE PAREJA ALEJANDRO TOMAS            00:14:27  05:21   11,21   00:05:23    1.006   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  330    290     86  INFANTIL         M    172   CABRERA LOPEZ DIEGO                     00:14:27  05:21   11,21   00:05:23    1.006   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  331    291     78  ALEVIN           M    255   ESPINOSA MARTINEZ ALVARO                00:14:28  05:21   11,20   00:05:24    1.008   COL. ANTONIO PRIETO           
  332    292     79  ALEVIN           M    255   PUERMA GARCIA ADRIAN                    00:14:28  05:21   11,20   00:05:24    1.008   COL. ANTONIO PRIETO           
  333    293     80  ALEVIN           M    255   MORENO GOMEZ MARCOS                     00:14:29  05:21   11,19   00:05:25    1.010   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  334     41     10  CADETE           F    115   ORTEGA CRUZ ISABEL                      00:14:29  05:21   11,19   00:05:25    1.010   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  335    294     87  INFANTIL         M    172   JIMENEZ JESUS                           00:14:29  05:21   11,19   00:05:25    1.010   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  336    295     81  ALEVIN           M    255   JOYANES HERNANDEZ MARIO                 00:14:29  05:21   11,19   00:05:25    1.010   COL. ANTONIO PRIETO           
  337    296    102  CADETE           M    169   VILCHEZ ALVAREZ DANIEL                  00:14:30  05:22   11,17   00:05:26    1.012   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
  338     42     18  INFANTIL         F    156   ALARCON PEÑA MARIA ISABEL               00:14:30  05:22   11,17   00:05:26    1.012   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  339    297    103  CADETE           M    169   ORTEGA PEDROSA ALEJANDRO                00:14:31  05:22   11,16   00:05:27    1.014   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  340    298     88  INFANTIL         M    172   TEJADA CARDENAS JAIME                   00:14:31  05:22   11,16   00:05:27    1.014   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  341    299     89  INFANTIL         M    172   GOMEZ RUIZ DAVID                        00:14:31  05:22   11,16   00:05:27    1.014   SAN ANDRES                    
  342    300     82  ALEVIN           M    255   VILLADO TAIMAL NICOLAS                  00:14:32  05:22   11,15   00:05:28    1.016   COL. ANTONIO PRIETO           
  343    301    104  CADETE           M    169   MORENO LOPEZ MANUEL                     00:14:32  05:22   11,15   00:05:28    1.016   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
  344    302     90  INFANTIL         M    172   LOPEZ GARCIA ADRIAN                     00:14:33  05:23   11,13   00:05:29    1.018   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  345     43     19  INFANTIL         F    156   CAÑO HERNANDEZ ZURIA                    00:14:33  05:23   11,13   00:05:29    1.018   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  346    303     83  ALEVIN           M    255   GARCIA DIAZ JUAN PEDRO                  00:14:34  05:23   11,12   00:05:30    1.019   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
  347    304     91  INFANTIL         M    172   CASTILLO FUENTES ALVARO                 00:14:35  05:24   11,11   00:05:31    1.021   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  348    305     12  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   PASTOR LIEBANAS MARIO                   00:14:35  05:24   11,11   00:05:31    1.021   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
  349    306     84  ALEVIN           M    255   PEINADO MARTINEZ GABRIEL                00:14:36  05:24   11,10   00:05:32    1.023   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  350    307     92  INFANTIL         M    172   MOHAMED BADY ALALI                      00:14:37  05:24   11,08   00:05:33    1.025   SANTO TOMAS                   
  351    308     93  INFANTIL         M    172   RAIGON ALGAR ALEX                       00:14:37  05:24   11,08   00:05:33    1.025   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  352    309     16  BENJAMIN         M     99   GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ PABLO               00:14:38  05:25   11,07   00:05:34    1.027   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  353    310     85  ALEVIN           M    255   CRUZ CARRASCO PABLO                     00:14:38  05:25   11,07   00:05:34    1.027   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  354    311    105  CADETE           M    169   CASTRO CUETO JUAN                       00:14:39  05:25   11,06   00:05:35    1.029   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
  355    312     13  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   ALEMAN GIL RAFAEL                       00:14:39  05:25   11,06   00:05:35    1.029   SANTO TOMAS                   
  356    313     86  ALEVIN           M    255   OSORIO FLORES WENCESLAO                 00:14:40  05:25   11,05   00:05:36    1.031   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  357    314     87  ALEVIN           M    255   TORRES CABRERA ANGEL                    00:14:40  05:25   11,05   00:05:36    1.031   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  358    315     94  INFANTIL         M    172   SORIA SANCHEZ GABRIEL                   00:14:41  05:26   11,03   00:05:37    1.033   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  359    316     88  ALEVIN           M    255   MARTINEZ BARAJAS JUAN                   00:14:41  05:26   11,03   00:05:37    1.033   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  360     44     13  ALEVIN           F    235   ILLANA MOLINA CLAUDIA                   00:14:41  05:26   11,03   00:05:37    1.033   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  361     45     14  ALEVIN           F    235   MOLINA CORDERO NEREA                    00:14:41  05:26   11,03   00:05:37    1.033   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  362    317     95  INFANTIL         M    172   GALIAN RUEDA JUAN                       00:14:42  05:26   11,02   00:05:38    1.035   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  363    318     89  ALEVIN           M    255   CABAL TOQUICA CRISTHIAN CAMILO          00:14:44  05:27   11,00   00:05:40    1.038   COL. ANTONIO PRIETO           
  364    319     90  ALEVIN           M    255   RUIZ GALLARDO FERNANDO                  00:14:45  05:27   10,98   00:05:41    1.040   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  365    320     96  INFANTIL         M    172   VACAS PERABA ETTIEN                     00:14:45  05:27   10,98   00:05:41    1.040   COL. CRISTO REY               
  366    321     97  INFANTIL         M    172   MARTINEZ MUNOZ ANTONIO                  00:14:45  05:27   10,98   00:05:41    1.040   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  367    322     17  BENJAMIN         M     99   HERNADEZ JAEN MARIO                     00:14:46  05:28   10,97   00:05:42    1.042   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  368    323     91  ALEVIN           M    255   RUS LOPEZ HUGO                          00:14:46  05:28   10,97   00:05:42    1.042   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  369     46     15  ALEVIN           F    235   GIMENEZ SUAREZ NEFERTARI                00:14:46  05:28   10,97   00:05:42    1.042   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  370    324    106  CADETE           M    169   COBO FONTECHA CRISTOBAL                 00:14:47  05:28   10,96   00:05:43    1.044   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  371    325     98  INFANTIL         M    172   EXTREMERA PALOMINO ALVARO               00:14:47  05:28   10,96   00:05:43    1.044   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  372    326     18  BENJAMIN         M     99   CANO SOTO JAIME                         00:14:47  05:28   10,96   00:05:43    1.044   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  373     47     16  ALEVIN           F    235   MILLAN ORTEGA ELENA                     00:14:48  05:28   10,95   00:05:44    1.046   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  374    327     99  INFANTIL         M    172   CALDERON AGUILAR JESUS                  00:14:48  05:28   10,95   00:05:44    1.046   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  375    328    107  CADETE           M    169   CASTILLO DE LA TORRE MIGUEL             00:14:49  05:29   10,93   00:05:45    1.048   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  376     48     17  ALEVIN           F    235   LUCAS AMARO ALMA                        00:14:49  05:29   10,93   00:05:45    1.048   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  377     49     20  INFANTIL         F    156   PULIDO RUIZ LAURA                       00:14:50  05:29   10,92   00:05:46    1.050   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  378    329     92  ALEVIN           M    255   RODRIGUEZ GNIADEK PABLO                 00:14:50  05:29   10,92   00:05:46    1.050   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
  379    330     93  ALEVIN           M    255   ESQUINAS SOLOMANDO DANIEL               00:14:50  05:29   10,92   00:05:46    1.050   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  380    331     19  BENJAMIN         M     99   ANGUITA MEJIAS DAVID                    00:14:52  05:30   10,90   00:05:48    1.053   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  381    332     20  BENJAMIN         M     99   VEGA GARCIA JORGE                       00:14:53  05:30   10,88   00:05:49    1.055   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  382    333     94  ALEVIN           M    255   GUTIERREZ VEGA JACOBO                   00:14:54  05:31   10,87   00:05:50    1.057   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  383     50     18  ALEVIN           F    235   UREÑA APARICIO SILVIA                   00:14:55  05:31   10,86   00:05:51    1.059   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  384     51     19  ALEVIN           F    235   CHICA TABASCO ELENA                     00:14:55  05:31   10,86   00:05:51    1.059   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  385    334    100  INFANTIL         M    172   CANO DIAZ JAVIER                        00:14:56  05:31   10,85   00:05:52    1.061   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  386    335     95  ALEVIN           M    255   JAEN LOPEZ MIGUEL                       00:14:57  05:32   10,84   00:05:53    1.063   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
  387    336     96  ALEVIN           M    255   CAMARA CRUZ DANIEL                      00:14:57  05:32   10,84   00:05:53    1.063   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  388    337    108  CADETE           M    169   ALMAGRO BLANCA JOSE LUIS                00:14:58  05:32   10,82   00:05:54    1.064   COL. CRISTO REY               
  389     52     11  CADETE           F    115   GONZALEZ CARPIO ELENA                   00:14:58  05:32   10,82   00:05:54    1.064   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  390    338     21  BENJAMIN         M     99   MEGIAS FUENTES DANIEL                   00:14:59  05:32   10,81   00:05:55    1.066   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
  391    339    101  INFANTIL         M    172   ALMAGRO SEGURA IGNACIO                  00:14:59  05:32   10,81   00:05:55    1.066   COL. CRISTO REY               
  392    340     97  ALEVIN           M    255   ESTEPA ESQUINAS MIGUEL ANGEL            00:15:00  05:33   10,80   00:05:56    1.068   SAN ANDRES                    
  393     53     21  INFANTIL         F    156   MURIANA GUTIERREZ GISSELA               00:15:00  05:33   10,80   00:05:56    1.068   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  394    341     22  BENJAMIN         M     99   MOLINERO GUILLERMO                      00:15:01  05:33   10,79   00:05:57    1.070   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  395    342     98  ALEVIN           M    255   IBAÑEZ EXPOSITO NICOLAS                 00:15:01  05:33   10,79   00:05:57    1.070   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  396     54     22  INFANTIL         F    156   CHICA MILLAN ROCIO                      00:15:01  05:33   10,79   00:05:57    1.070   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
  397    343     99  ALEVIN           M    255   PALOMINO MANJON ALEJANDRO               00:15:02  05:34   10,78   00:05:58    1.072   COL. ANTONIO PRIETO           
  398    344    100  ALEVIN           M    255   GARCIA GUZMAN OLMO                      00:15:02  05:34   10,78   00:05:58    1.072   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  399     55     20  ALEVIN           F    235   ESTRADA LATORRE LAURA                   00:15:03  05:34   10,76   00:05:59    1.073   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  400    345    109  CADETE           M    169   ALMAGRO DE LA TORRE JUAN                00:15:03  05:34   10,76   00:05:59    1.073   SAN JUAN BOSCO                
  401    346     23  BENJAMIN         M     99   ROYO SUAREZ JAVIER                      00:15:03  05:34   10,76   00:05:59    1.073   SANTO DOMINGO                 
  402    347    110  CADETE           M    169   CALVO HIGUERAS MIGUEL ANGEL             00:15:04  05:34   10,75   00:06:00    1.075   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  403     56      3  BENJAMIN         F     78   QUIROS CRUZ MARIA                       00:15:04  05:34   10,75   00:06:00    1.075   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  404    348    101  ALEVIN           M    255   ROYO SUAREZ MIGUEL                      00:15:04  05:34   10,75   00:06:00    1.075   SANTO DOMINGO                 
  405    349    102  ALEVIN           M    255   PORTILLO DE LA CHICA JORGE              00:15:04  05:34   10,75   00:06:00    1.075   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
  406    350    111  CADETE           M    169   ALMAGRO DE LA TORRE ALVARO              00:15:05  05:35   10,74   00:06:01    1.077   SAN JUAN BOSCO                
  407     57     12  CADETE           F    115   LEIVA MAYORAL LUCIA                     00:15:05  05:35   10,74   00:06:01    1.077   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  408    351    112  CADETE           M    169   GUTIERREZ GARCIA JUAN JOSE              00:15:05  05:35   10,74   00:06:01    1.077   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
  409    352    102  INFANTIL         M    172   DIAZ GARCIA ALEX                        00:15:05  05:35   10,74   00:06:01    1.077   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  410    353    113  CADETE           M    169   RUIZ FERNANDEZ SALVADOR                 00:15:06  05:35   10,73   00:06:02    1.079   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  411    354    114  CADETE           M    169   COLLADO ALCANTARA RUBEN                 00:15:06  05:35   10,73   00:06:02    1.079   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  412    355    115  CADETE           M    169   NAVARRO ESPINOSA RICARDO                00:15:07  05:35   10,72   00:06:03    1.081   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
  413    356    103  ALEVIN           M    255   CARRASCO RAMIREZ ISMAEL                 00:15:08  05:36   10,70   00:06:04    1.082   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  414    357    104  ALEVIN           M    255   PEREZ AMATE PEDRO                       00:15:08  05:36   10,70   00:06:04    1.082   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  415    358     24  BENJAMIN         M     99   CRUZ ROLDAN IKER                        00:15:09  05:36   10,69   00:06:05    1.084   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  416    359    103  INFANTIL         M    172   ESCALANTE SAMERKHANOV VICTOR            00:15:09  05:36   10,69   00:06:05    1.084   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  417    360     14  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   CARRASCO LOPEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER         00:15:09  05:36   10,69   00:06:05    1.084                                 
  418    361     15  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   MARTIN CABALLERO ALEJANDRO              00:15:10  05:37   10,68   00:06:06    1.086   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  419    362    105  ALEVIN           M    255   PEREZ MARIN ALVARO                      00:15:11  05:37   10,67   00:06:07    1.088   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  420    363    106  ALEVIN           M    255   DOUMBENENY MOREJON ALEJANDRO            00:15:12  05:37   10,66   00:06:08    1.089   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  421    364    116  CADETE           M    169   NIETO COBO JUAN                         00:15:12  05:37   10,66   00:06:08    1.089   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  422    365    107  ALEVIN           M    255   MOYA CASTRO SAMUEL                      00:15:12  05:37   10,66   00:06:08    1.089   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  423    366     25  BENJAMIN         M     99   GONZALEZ CORNEJO IVAN                   00:15:13  05:38   10,65   00:06:09    1.091   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
  424     58      4  BENJAMIN         F     78   COBO DE GUZMAN RAMIREZ MARIA DEL CARME  00:15:13  05:38   10,65   00:06:09    1.091   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  425    367    108  ALEVIN           M    255   IBANEZ LOPEZ DAVID                      00:15:14  05:38   10,63   00:06:10    1.093   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  426    368    117  CADETE           M    169   PERALTA PEREZ ARTURO                    00:15:15  05:38   10,62   00:06:11    1.095   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  427     59     23  INFANTIL         F    156   RENGIFO BURGOS GLORIA                   00:15:15  05:38   10,62   00:06:11    1.095   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
  428    369    109  ALEVIN           M    255   GRAVINO COSTA GABRIEL                   00:15:15  05:38   10,62   00:06:11    1.095   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  429    370    118  CADETE           M    169   MARTINEZ LECHUGA FELIX                  00:15:16  05:39   10,61   00:06:12    1.097   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  430    371    104  INFANTIL         M    172   MORENO DE DIOS IGNACIO                  00:15:16  05:39   10,61   00:06:12    1.097   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  431     60     13  CADETE           F    115   IMBERNON BARBUDO MARIA                  00:15:16  05:39   10,61   00:06:12    1.097   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  432     61     24  INFANTIL         F    156   CASTILLO PEREZ NATALIA                  00:15:16  05:39   10,61   00:06:12    1.097   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
  433     62     25  INFANTIL         F    156   EXPOSITO RODRIGUEZ MONICA               00:15:17  05:39   10,60   00:06:13    1.098   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  434    372    105  INFANTIL         M    172   DAMAS COLMENERO ROBERTO                 00:15:18  05:40   10,59   00:06:14    1.100   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  435    373    110  ALEVIN           M    255   RODRIGUEZ GARCIA IVAN                   00:15:18  05:40   10,59   00:06:14    1.100   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  436     63     21  ALEVIN           F    235   HIDALGO SOLIS AMANDA                    00:15:18  05:40   10,59   00:06:14    1.100   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  437     64     26  INFANTIL         F    156   MILLA TORRES VICTORIA                   00:15:18  05:40   10,59   00:06:14    1.100   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
  438     65     27  INFANTIL         F    156   SANCHEZ JIMENEZ DUNIA                   00:15:20  05:40   10,57   00:06:16    1.103   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
  439    374    119  CADETE           M    169   LOPEZ CAMARA RAUL                       00:15:20  05:40   10,57   00:06:16    1.103   GARCIA LORCA                  
  440     66      1  FUERA CATEGORIA  F     16   ALVARADO CARDENAS ROSA                  00:15:22  05:41   10,54   00:06:18    1.107   SANTO TOMAS                   
  441    375    120  CADETE           M    169   ROLDAN MOYA JONATHAN                    00:15:22  05:41   10,54   00:06:18    1.107   GARCIA LORCA                  
  442    376    111  ALEVIN           M    255   EXPOSITO VERA JUAN DE DIOS              00:15:23  05:41   10,53   00:06:19    1.109   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  443     67     28  INFANTIL         F    156   BENYAFKER BEN OFKIR DOUAA               00:15:23  05:41   10,53   00:06:19    1.109   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
  444    377    106  INFANTIL         M    172   MARTINEZ MIMBRERA FRANCISCO             00:15:24  05:42   10,52   00:06:20    1.110   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  445    378    107  INFANTIL         M    172   GORDO CEREZO ALBERTO                    00:15:24  05:42   10,52   00:06:20    1.110   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  446    379    112  ALEVIN           M    255   FERNANDEZ CUEVAS JAVIER                 00:15:25  05:42   10,51   00:06:21    1.112   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  447    380    108  INFANTIL         M    172   CRUZ ROLDAN RUBEN                       00:15:25  05:42   10,51   00:06:21    1.112   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  448    381    109  INFANTIL         M    172   PARRAGA CABALLEROS HUGO                 00:15:26  05:42   10,50   00:06:22    1.114   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  449     68     22  ALEVIN           F    235   SANCHEZ SANTOS CRISTINA                 00:15:26  05:42   10,50   00:06:22    1.114   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  450    382     26  BENJAMIN         M     99   MESA LOPEZ ALEJANDRO                    00:15:27  05:43   10,49   00:06:23    1.116   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
  451    383    121  CADETE           M    169   MORAL GONZALEZ DIEGO                    00:15:27  05:43   10,49   00:06:23    1.116   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  452    384    113  ALEVIN           M    255   IGLESIAS SABARIEGO JOSE                 00:15:28  05:43   10,47   00:06:24    1.117   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
  453     69     23  ALEVIN           F    235   PEREZ RODRIGUEZ PAULA ANDREA            00:15:28  05:43   10,47   00:06:24    1.117   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  454    385     16  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   LARA GODINO MANUEL                      00:15:29  05:44   10,46   00:06:25    1.119                                 
  455     70      2  FUERA CATEGORIA  F     16   LOPEZ JIMENEZ CRISTINA MARIA            00:15:29  05:44   10,46   00:06:25    1.119   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  456    386    110  INFANTIL         M    172   GARCIA FRANCES CARLOS                   00:15:30  05:44   10,45   00:06:26    1.121   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  457    387    111  INFANTIL         M    172   MARTINEZ DEL PISON RODRIGUEZ ALVARO     00:15:30  05:44   10,45   00:06:26    1.121   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  458     71     14  CADETE           F    115   SANCHEZ VILCHES BEATRIZ                 00:15:31  05:44   10,44   00:06:27    1.122   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  459    388     27  BENJAMIN         M     99   ALHJA BENAMEUR SAIF                     00:15:32  05:45   10,43   00:06:28    1.124   JESUS MARIA                   
  460    389    114  ALEVIN           M    255   EXPOSITO EXTREMERA JOSE ANTONIO         00:15:32  05:45   10,43   00:06:28    1.124   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  461    390    115  ALEVIN           M    255   MARTINEZ NAVARRO JESUS                  00:15:33  05:45   10,42   00:06:29    1.126   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  462    391    116  ALEVIN           M    255   BUENO RICO RAFAEL                       00:15:34  05:45   10,41   00:06:30    1.127   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  463    392    112  INFANTIL         M    172   GARCIA CONDE RUBEN                      00:15:34  05:45   10,41   00:06:30    1.127   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  464    393     28  BENJAMIN         M     99   OLMEDO AMATE SALVADOR                   00:15:36  05:46   10,38   00:06:32    1.131   JESUS MARIA                   
  465    394     29  BENJAMIN         M     99   CAÑO GARCIA TEO                         00:15:37  05:47   10,37   00:06:33    1.132   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  466     72     29  INFANTIL         F    156   PEREZ ARIAS MARIA SHI                   00:15:38  05:47   10,36   00:06:34    1.134   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  467    395     17  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   CAÑO ASIER                              00:15:38  05:47   10,36   00:06:34    1.134                                 
  468    396    113  INFANTIL         M    172   PEINADO RAMIREZ ALVARO                  00:15:39  05:47   10,35   00:06:35    1.136   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  469    397    117  ALEVIN           M    255   MOLINA SERNA RAUL                       00:15:40  05:48   10,34   00:06:36    1.137   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  470    398    118  ALEVIN           M    255   TORRES COBO RAUL                        00:15:40  05:48   10,34   00:06:36    1.137   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  471     73      5  BENJAMIN         F     78   BARRERA MARIA                           00:15:40  05:48   10,34   00:06:36    1.137   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  472     74     30  INFANTIL         F    156   GAMIZ PERERA CLAUDIA                    00:15:40  05:48   10,34   00:06:36    1.137   COL. CRISTO REY               
  473     75     31  INFANTIL         F    156   GONZALEZ BERMUDEZ LUCIA                 00:15:41  05:48   10,33   00:06:37    1.139   COL. CRISTO REY               
  474    399    114  INFANTIL         M    172   ANGELES GARCIA CRISTIAN                 00:15:42  05:48   10,32   00:06:38    1.141   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  475     76     32  INFANTIL         F    156   VERDASCO EXPOSITO VICTORIA EUGENIA      00:15:42  05:48   10,32   00:06:38    1.141   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  476    400    119  ALEVIN           M    255   MONTORO MORALES VICTOR                  00:15:42  05:48   10,32   00:06:38    1.141   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  477     77     24  ALEVIN           F    235   CAÑO HERNANDEZ MAREN                    00:15:43  05:49   10,31   00:06:39    1.142   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  478     78     33  INFANTIL         F    156   LOPEZ MENDEZ ELENA                      00:15:44  05:49   10,30   00:06:40    1.144   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  479    401     30  BENJAMIN         M     99   PEREZ RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL                  00:15:45  05:50   10,29   00:06:41    1.146   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  480    402    115  INFANTIL         M    172   CAÑADA NIETO ALBERTO                    00:15:45  05:50   10,29   00:06:41    1.146   COL. CRISTO REY               
  481    403     31  BENJAMIN         M     99   ROMERO GONZALEZ JORGE                   00:15:46  05:50   10,27   00:06:42    1.147   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  482     79     15  CADETE           F    115   BLANCA MARTINEZ ANASTASIA               00:15:46  05:50   10,27   00:06:42    1.147   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  483    404    122  CADETE           M    169   RAMIREZ MUÑOZ DANIEL                    00:15:46  05:50   10,27   00:06:42    1.147   COL. CRISTO REY               
  484    405    116  INFANTIL         M    172   ALMAGRO GARCIA IVAN                     00:15:47  05:50   10,26   00:06:43    1.149   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  485    406    117  INFANTIL         M    172   TORRES ALMAGRO JORGE                    00:15:47  05:50   10,26   00:06:43    1.149   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  486     80     34  INFANTIL         F    156   PEREIRA RUIZ MARIA DE LOS LLANOS        00:15:49  05:51   10,24   00:06:45    1.152   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  487    407    120  ALEVIN           M    255   RAYA HIGUERAS ALEJANDRO                 00:15:50  05:51   10,23   00:06:46    1.154   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  488    408    121  ALEVIN           M    255   CROS PEREZ ROBERTO JAVIER               00:15:51  05:52   10,22   00:06:47    1.156   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  489     81     16  CADETE           F    115   MARTINEZ GARRIDO ELENA                  00:15:52  05:52   10,21   00:06:48    1.157   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  490    409     32  BENJAMIN         M     99   GAMEZ LOPEZ DAVID                       00:15:52  05:52   10,21   00:06:48    1.157   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  491     82     35  INFANTIL         F    156   LARA ROLDAN ELISABETH                   00:15:54  05:53   10,19   00:06:50    1.160   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  492     83      6  BENJAMIN         F     78   PEINADO MARTINEZ MIREIA                 00:15:54  05:53   10,19   00:06:50    1.160   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  493    410    118  INFANTIL         M    172   HUERTAS MESA SERGIO                     00:15:54  05:53   10,19   00:06:50    1.160   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  494     84     17  CADETE           F    115   GONZALEZ CARPIO BEATRIZ                 00:15:55  05:53   10,18   00:06:51    1.162   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  495    411    122  ALEVIN           M    255   AGUILAR JIMENEZ JUAN MANUEL             00:15:55  05:53   10,18   00:06:51    1.162   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
  496     85      7  BENJAMIN         F     78   VIEDMA SEGOVIA NAIKARI                  00:15:56  05:54   10,17   00:06:52    1.164   SANTO TOMAS                   
  497    412    123  ALEVIN           M    255   FERNANDEZ CASTILLO JESUS                00:15:58  05:54   10,15   00:06:54    1.167   JESUS MARIA                   
  498    413    119  INFANTIL         M    172   BLANCA HORNO FRANCISCO JOSE             00:15:58  05:54   10,15   00:06:54    1.167   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  499     86     18  CADETE           F    115   ZAMORA GONZALEZ PAULA                   00:15:58  05:54   10,15   00:06:54    1.167   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  500    414    124  ALEVIN           M    255   ESPEJO LARA ALEJANDRO                   00:15:59  05:55   10,14   00:06:55    1.168   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
  501    415     33  BENJAMIN         M     99   LECHUGA MORENO DAMIAN                   00:16:00  05:55   10,13   00:06:56    1.170   SANTO TOMAS                   
  502     87     36  INFANTIL         F    156   MILLA CORNEJO JESSICA                   00:16:00  05:55   10,13   00:06:56    1.170   SAN ANDRES                    
  503     88     19  CADETE           F    115   CARRASCOSA COLMENERO LAURA MARIA        00:16:02  05:56   10,10   00:06:58    1.173   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  504     89     25  ALEVIN           F    235   MARIN SANCHEZ NURIA                     00:16:02  05:56   10,10   00:06:58    1.173   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  505     90     37  INFANTIL         F    156   CARRASCOSA HIDALGO CRISTINA             00:16:05  05:57   10,07   00:07:01    1.178   SAN ANDRES                    
  506    416    125  ALEVIN           M    255   MUÑOZ LOMBARDO ALBERTO                  00:16:05  05:57   10,07   00:07:01    1.178   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  507    417    120  INFANTIL         M    172   SANCHEZ ROMERO ISRAEL                   00:16:06  05:57   10,06   00:07:02    1.180   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
  508    418    126  ALEVIN           M    255   MARTINEZ CARPIO ISAAC                   00:16:07  05:58   10,05   00:07:03    1.181   COL. ANTONIO PRIETO           
  509    419     34  BENJAMIN         M     99   PALOMINO BLANCA ADRIAN JAVIER           00:16:08  05:58   10,04   00:07:04    1.183   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  510    420    127  ALEVIN           M    255   ALARCON JALDO ANGEL MANUEL              00:16:09  05:58   10,03   00:07:05    1.184   COL. ANTONIO PRIETO           
  511    421     35  BENJAMIN         M     99   ODOÑEZ GALLEGO ALVARO                   00:16:09  05:58   10,03   00:07:05    1.184   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  512    422    128  ALEVIN           M    255   GARCIA LOPEZ DAVID                      00:16:10  05:59   10,02   00:07:06    1.186   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  513     91     38  INFANTIL         F    156   CRUZ MONTAÑEZ ELENA                     00:16:11  05:59   10,01   00:07:07    1.187   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  514    423     36  BENJAMIN         M     99   MARTINEZ MOLINA VICTOR                  00:16:11  05:59   10,01   00:07:07    1.187   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  515    424    123  CADETE           M    169   MARTI QUESADA JAVIER                    00:16:12  06:00   10,00   00:07:08    1.189   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  516    425    121  INFANTIL         M    172   BAILEN NAVARRETE JAIME                  00:16:12  06:00   10,00   00:07:08    1.189   SAN ANDRES                    
  517    426    129  ALEVIN           M    255   GARCIA QUESADA MARIO                    00:16:13  06:00    9,99   00:07:09    1.190   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
  518    427     37  BENJAMIN         M     99   ZAFRA BURGOS ALEJANDRO                  00:16:14  06:00    9,98   00:07:10    1.192   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  519     92     26  ALEVIN           F    235   LOPEZ NI CARMEN                         00:16:14  06:00    9,98   00:07:10    1.192   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  520    428    130  ALEVIN           M    255   GONZALEZ GARCIA PABLO                   00:16:16  06:01    9,96   00:07:12    1.195   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  521    429    131  ALEVIN           M    255   AGUAYO LOPEZ ANTONIO LUIS               00:16:17  06:01    9,95   00:07:13    1.197   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  522    430    122  INFANTIL         M    172   MUNUERA RENTERO ADRIAN JESUS            00:16:19  06:02    9,93   00:07:15    1.200   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  523    431    132  ALEVIN           M    255   JIMENEZ PEGALAJAR ALVARO                00:16:19  06:02    9,93   00:07:15    1.200   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  524    432    124  CADETE           M    169   PEREZ ARANDA ALEJANDRO                  00:16:19  06:02    9,93   00:07:15    1.200   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  525    433    123  INFANTIL         M    172   BARRANCO JIMENEZ JOSE ANTONIO           00:16:20  06:02    9,92   00:07:16    1.201   COL. CRISTO REY               
  526     93     39  INFANTIL         F    156   BARBA ALCANTARA CLAUDIA                 00:16:21  06:03    9,91   00:07:17    1.203   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  527    434    124  INFANTIL         M    172   GOMEZ PALOMARES FRANCISCO               00:16:21  06:03    9,91   00:07:17    1.203   COL. CRISTO REY               
  528     94     40  INFANTIL         F    156   ORTEGA CARRASCOSA AINHOA                00:16:22  06:03    9,90   00:07:18    1.204   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  529     95     27  ALEVIN           F    235   MEDINA RAYA INMACULADA                  00:16:22  06:03    9,90   00:07:18    1.204   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  530     96     28  ALEVIN           F    235   TEJADA PERAGON ALICIA                   00:16:22  06:03    9,90   00:07:18    1.204   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  531    435    125  CADETE           M    169   OSORIO ORTEGA JESUS                     00:16:23  06:04    9,89   00:07:19    1.206   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  532     97     29  ALEVIN           F    235   LLAVERO MOLINA NATALIA                  00:16:24  06:04    9,88   00:07:20    1.207   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  533     98     20  CADETE           F    115   ARANDA VILLAR ISABEL                    00:16:24  06:04    9,88   00:07:20    1.207   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  534    436    126  CADETE           M    169   GONZALEZ ROSA JAVIER                    00:16:25  06:04    9,87   00:07:21    1.209   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  535    437    125  INFANTIL         M    172   OGAYAR RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO JESUS          00:16:25  06:04    9,87   00:07:21    1.209   COL. CRISTO REY               
  536    438     38  BENJAMIN         M     99   CABRERA GARCIA DAVID                    00:16:26  06:05    9,86   00:07:22    1.210   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  537     99     41  INFANTIL         F    156   GUERRERO GALAN ANDREA                   00:16:26  06:05    9,86   00:07:22    1.210   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  538    439    127  CADETE           M    169   NEVADO RAHIMI ADAN                      00:16:27  06:05    9,85   00:07:23    1.212   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  539    440    126  INFANTIL         M    172   PERALES SANZ JAVIER                     00:16:28  06:05    9,84   00:07:24    1.213   COL. CRISTO REY               
  540    100     30  ALEVIN           F    235   MARTOS MARTIN DE ARGENTA LAURA          00:16:28  06:05    9,84   00:07:24    1.213   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  541    441    128  CADETE           M    169   JIMENEZ RAMIRO JESUS                    00:16:29  06:06    9,83   00:07:25    1.215   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  542    101     42  INFANTIL         F    156   AVILA MORENO PAULA                      00:16:29  06:06    9,83   00:07:25    1.215   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  543    442     39  BENJAMIN         M     99   ESTEBAN LIEBANAS EDUARDO                00:16:29  06:06    9,83   00:07:25    1.215   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  544    443     40  BENJAMIN         M     99   CONTRERAS MAYAS ALEJANDRO               00:16:30  06:06    9,82   00:07:26    1.216   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
  545    102     43  INFANTIL         F    156   MUÑOZ RUIZ BLANCA                       00:16:30  06:06    9,82   00:07:26    1.216   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
  546    444    127  INFANTIL         M    172   RAMIREZ LOPEZ MIGUEL                    00:16:31  06:07    9,81   00:07:27    1.218   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  547    445    133  ALEVIN           M    255   DELGADO PANCORBO JESUS                  00:16:32  06:07    9,80   00:07:28    1.219   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
  548    446    128  INFANTIL         M    172   RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ AGUSTIN             00:16:32  06:07    9,80   00:07:28    1.219   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  549    447    129  CADETE           M    169   JIMENEZ PEDROSA ALVARO                  00:16:32  06:07    9,80   00:07:28    1.219   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  550    448    134  ALEVIN           M    255   CHICA FERNANDEZ FELIPE                  00:16:33  06:07    9,79   00:07:29    1.221   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  551    449    135  ALEVIN           M    255   MORALES MARTINEZ LUCAS                  00:16:33  06:07    9,79   00:07:29    1.221   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  552    450    130  CADETE           M    169   HUETE ABAD GUILLERMO                    00:16:34  06:08    9,78   00:07:30    1.222   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  553    451    129  INFANTIL         M    172   CARMONA MARTINEZ VICTOR                 00:16:34  06:08    9,78   00:07:30    1.222   COL. CRISTO REY               
  554    103     44  INFANTIL         F    156   QUESADA FERNANDEZ LUCIA                 00:16:34  06:08    9,78   00:07:30    1.222   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
  555    104     45  INFANTIL         F    156   GARCIA GONZALEZ ELENA                   00:16:35  06:08    9,77   00:07:31    1.224   COL. CRISTO REY               
  556    452    131  CADETE           M    169   ORTEGA POLO FRANCISCO RAMON             00:16:35  06:08    9,77   00:07:31    1.224   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  557    453    130  INFANTIL         M    172   MUÑOZ VILLAR DANIEL                     00:16:36  06:08    9,76   00:07:32    1.225   SAN ANDRES                    
  558    105     21  CADETE           F    115   LEIVA IBAÑEZ NEREA                      00:16:37  06:09    9,75   00:07:33    1.227   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  559    454    132  CADETE           M    169   LIEBANA GARRIDO MANUEL                  00:16:37  06:09    9,75   00:07:33    1.227   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  560    106     46  INFANTIL         F    156   GORDO CANTOS CLAUDIA                    00:16:38  06:09    9,74   00:07:34    1.228   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  561    455    131  INFANTIL         M    172   YERA MARTIN DIEGO                       00:16:38  06:09    9,74   00:07:34    1.228   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  562    456    133  CADETE           M    169   TORO LOPEZ JULIAN                       00:16:38  06:09    9,74   00:07:34    1.228   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  563    107     31  ALEVIN           F    235   VERA FERNANDEZ ARANZAZU                 00:16:39  06:10    9,73   00:07:35    1.230   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  564    108      3  FUERA CATEGORIA  F     16   OLIVARES SANCHEZ NADIA                  00:16:39  06:10    9,73   00:07:35    1.230   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  565    457    134  CADETE           M    169   RIOS RUIZ JUAN JOSE                     00:16:40  06:10    9,72   00:07:36    1.231   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  566    109      8  BENJAMIN         F     78   SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ ELENA                 00:16:40  06:10    9,72   00:07:36    1.231   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  567    110     47  INFANTIL         F    156   MOYA MOLINA PAULA                       00:16:40  06:10    9,72   00:07:36    1.231   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  568    458     41  BENJAMIN         M     99   ARANDA VILLAR DIEGO                     00:16:41  06:10    9,71   00:07:37    1.233   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  569    459    136  ALEVIN           M    255   MARTINEZ MONTORO PABLO                  00:16:41  06:10    9,71   00:07:37    1.233   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
  570    111     32  ALEVIN           F    235   CARDENAS CASTRO CARMEN                  00:16:41  06:10    9,71   00:07:37    1.233   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  571    460    137  ALEVIN           M    255   SANCHEZ GALLO RAMON                     00:16:42  06:11    9,70   00:07:38    1.234   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
  572    461    138  ALEVIN           M    255   ORTEGA ADRIAN                           00:16:43  06:11    9,69   00:07:39    1.236   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  573    112     33  ALEVIN           F    235   MILLAN PULIDO ANA ROSA                  00:16:43  06:11    9,69   00:07:39    1.236   SAN ANDRES                    
  574    113     22  CADETE           F    115   OSORIO FLORES ISABEL                    00:16:44  06:11    9,68   00:07:40    1.237   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  575    462    132  INFANTIL         M    172   FE SANCHEZ BORJA                        00:16:44  06:11    9,68   00:07:40    1.237   SAN ANDRES                    
  576    463    139  ALEVIN           M    255   OCAÑA LOPEZ ALEJANDRO                   00:16:45  06:12    9,67   00:07:41    1.239   CEIP SAN JOSE D CALASANZ      
  577    114     48  INFANTIL         F    156   LOSSO MIGLIORE BIANCA MARIA             00:16:45  06:12    9,67   00:07:41    1.239   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  578    464    135  CADETE           M    169   VILLALOBOS DOMINGUEZ GUILLERMO          00:16:45  06:12    9,67   00:07:41    1.239   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  579    465    133  INFANTIL         M    172   CAÑADA SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO                00:16:46  06:12    9,66   00:07:42    1.240   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  580    466    136  CADETE           M    169   TAZI GUTIERREZ ISMAEL                   00:16:46  06:12    9,66   00:07:42    1.240   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  581    115     49  INFANTIL         F    156   FLORES ORTA MARIA ISABEL                00:16:46  06:12    9,66   00:07:42    1.240   SAN ANDRES                    
  582    467     18  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   ARANDIGA ROA JOSE ALBERTO               00:16:46  06:12    9,66   00:07:42    1.240   CEIP SAN JOSE D CALASANZ      
  583    468    140  ALEVIN           M    255   BAILEN MARTINEZ RUBEN                   00:16:47  06:12    9,65   00:07:43    1.241   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  584    116     34  ALEVIN           F    235   CUARTARA UREÑA MERCEDES                 00:16:48  06:13    9,64   00:07:44    1.243   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  585    117      9  BENJAMIN         F     78   RODRIGUEZ AMEZCUA IRENE                 00:16:48  06:13    9,64   00:07:44    1.243   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  586    118     50  INFANTIL         F    156   SANTA BARBARA GARZON CELIA              00:16:49  06:13    9,63   00:07:45    1.244   COL. CRISTO REY               
  587    469    137  CADETE           M    169   GONZALEZ LARA ALBERTO                   00:16:49  06:13    9,63   00:07:45    1.244   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  588    470     42  BENJAMIN         M     99   VENDEJO DANIEL                          00:16:49  06:13    9,63   00:07:45    1.244   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  589    471    134  INFANTIL         M    172   CAÑADA ANGULO RAUL                      00:16:50  06:14    9,62   00:07:46    1.246   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  590    119     51  INFANTIL         F    156   PERALES SANZ PAULA                      00:16:50  06:14    9,62   00:07:46    1.246   COL. CRISTO REY               
  591    120     52  INFANTIL         F    156   PULIDO ROMERO PAULA                     00:16:51  06:14    9,61   00:07:47    1.247   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  592    472    135  INFANTIL         M    172   GARCIA LOPEZ JOSE MIGUEL                00:16:51  06:14    9,61   00:07:47    1.247   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  593    473    141  ALEVIN           M    255   DONAIRE PABLO                           00:16:51  06:14    9,61   00:07:47    1.247   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  594    474    138  CADETE           M    169   TITOS BLANCA JUAN                       00:16:52  06:14    9,60   00:07:48    1.249   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  595    121     35  ALEVIN           F    235   WEIL CAMACHO ABRIL                      00:16:53  06:15    9,60   00:07:49    1.250   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  596    122      4  FUERA CATEGORIA  F     16   HERVAS ESTHER                           00:16:53  06:15    9,60   00:07:49    1.250   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  597    475     43  BENJAMIN         M     99   TORRES DIAZ OSCAR                       00:16:53  06:15    9,60   00:07:49    1.250   JESUS MARIA                   
  598    476    142  ALEVIN           M    255   ARJONA POZO ANGEL                       00:16:54  06:15    9,59   00:07:50    1.251   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  599    123     23  CADETE           F    115   BARRETO HERVAS JENIFER JUDITH           00:16:54  06:15    9,59   00:07:50    1.251   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  600    477    143  ALEVIN           M    255   CRUZ PEREZ ALEJANDRO                    00:16:54  06:15    9,59   00:07:50    1.251   CEIP SAN JOSE D CALASANZ      
  601    124     36  ALEVIN           F    235   DURE ROBLES AINARA                      00:16:55  06:15    9,58   00:07:51    1.253   JESUS MARIA                   
  602    125     10  BENJAMIN         F     78   RODADO LABELLA CARMEN                   00:16:55  06:15    9,58   00:07:51    1.253   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  603    126     24  CADETE           F    115   LENDINEZ MORENO CLAUDIA                 00:16:56  06:16    9,57   00:07:52    1.254   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  604    127     37  ALEVIN           F    235   REDONDO ARMENTEROS IDAIRA               00:16:56  06:16    9,57   00:07:52    1.254   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  605    478    139  CADETE           M    169   MADERA PRIETO ALVARO                    00:16:57  06:16    9,56   00:07:53    1.256   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  606    128     25  CADETE           F    115   GONZALEZ VILLALON MARTA                 00:16:57  06:16    9,56   00:07:53    1.256   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  607    479    144  ALEVIN           M    255   SERRANO PULIDO JOSE MIGUEL              00:16:58  06:17    9,55   00:07:54    1.257   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  608    129     38  ALEVIN           F    235   SANCHEZ ARMENTEROS LOURDES              00:16:58  06:17    9,55   00:07:54    1.257   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  609    480    140  CADETE           M    169   CORTES TAPIA FRANCISCO JOSE             00:16:59  06:17    9,54   00:07:55    1.259   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  610    481    145  ALEVIN           M    255   BONILLA RODRIGUEZ SERGIO                00:16:59  06:17    9,54   00:07:55    1.259   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  611    482     44  BENJAMIN         M     99   ALCALDE SORIA MARIO                     00:17:00  06:17    9,53   00:07:56    1.260   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  612    483     45  BENJAMIN         M     99   VIEDMA MORALES DAVID                    00:17:01  06:18    9,52   00:07:57    1.261   SANTO DOMINGO                 
  613    484    146  ALEVIN           M    255   MARTINEZ CASTILLO ALEJANDRO             00:17:01  06:18    9,52   00:07:57    1.261   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  614    485     46  BENJAMIN         M     99   ROLDAN PARRA JAIRO                      00:17:02  06:18    9,51   00:07:58    1.263   SANTO DOMINGO                 
  615    130     53  INFANTIL         F    156   GARCIA MADERA CLAUDIA                   00:17:02  06:18    9,51   00:07:58    1.263   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  616    131     39  ALEVIN           F    235   MORALES MARTOS ADRIANA                  00:17:03  06:18    9,50   00:07:59    1.264   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  617    132     54  INFANTIL         F    156   LAO CARMONA ESTHER                      00:17:04  06:19    9,49   00:08:00    1.266   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  618    486    147  ALEVIN           M    255   FERNANDEZ MENDOZA ALEJANDRO             00:17:05  06:19    9,48   00:08:01    1.267   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  619    133     40  ALEVIN           F    235   OLLER PEINADO MARIA                     00:17:05  06:19    9,48   00:08:01    1.267   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  620    134     41  ALEVIN           F    235   VALDIVIA CARMONA MARIA                  00:17:06  06:20    9,47   00:08:02    1.268   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  621    487    148  ALEVIN           M    255   APORTE SANCHEZ-LEON CARLOS              00:17:06  06:20    9,47   00:08:02    1.268   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  622    488     47  BENJAMIN         M     99   LOZANO MARTINEZ MARIO                   00:17:06  06:20    9,47   00:08:02    1.268   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
  623    135     42  ALEVIN           F    235   LAMAGHI RANYA                           00:17:07  06:20    9,46   00:08:03    1.270   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  624    489    149  ALEVIN           M    255   HERRERA MARTOS JOSE ANGEL               00:17:08  06:20    9,46   00:08:04    1.271   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  625    490    150  ALEVIN           M    255   MARTINEZ MELLADO PEDRO JESUS            00:17:08  06:20    9,46   00:08:04    1.271   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  626    491    151  ALEVIN           M    255   MARTOS MEDEL GONZALO                    00:17:09  06:21    9,45   00:08:05    1.273   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  627    136     26  CADETE           F    115   COMAS MORILLAS LAURA                    00:17:10  06:21    9,44   00:08:06    1.274   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  628    492    152  ALEVIN           M    255   NIETO MERELO DANIEL                     00:17:11  06:21    9,43   00:08:07    1.275   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  629    137     55  INFANTIL         F    156   SANCHEZ IRIS                            00:17:11  06:21    9,43   00:08:07    1.275   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
  630    493     48  BENJAMIN         M     99   MARTINEZ BARAJAS DANIEL                 00:17:12  06:22    9,42   00:08:08    1.277   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  631    494    141  CADETE           M    169   CAMPOS SANDALIO RAUL                    00:17:13  06:22    9,41   00:08:09    1.278   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  632    495    153  ALEVIN           M    255   VERNARDI SAAVEDRA MATEO                 00:17:13  06:22    9,41   00:08:09    1.278   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
  633    496     49  BENJAMIN         M     99   MOKHTARI MEDINA NICOLAS                 00:17:14  06:22    9,40   00:08:10    1.279   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  634    497    154  ALEVIN           M    255   CAMACHO GARCIA ANTONIO JESUS            00:17:14  06:22    9,40   00:08:10    1.279   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  635    498     50  BENJAMIN         M     99   PERALTA PEREZ GONZALO                   00:17:15  06:23    9,39   00:08:11    1.281   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  636    138     27  CADETE           F    115   GALISTEO VELA AMALIA                    00:17:15  06:23    9,39   00:08:11    1.281   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  637    499    155  ALEVIN           M    255   LLAVERO PEDRAJAS ALVARO                 00:17:16  06:23    9,38   00:08:12    1.282   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  638    500    142  CADETE           M    169   ANGUITA MEJIAS PABLO                    00:17:16  06:23    9,38   00:08:12    1.282   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  639    501     51  BENJAMIN         M     99   GAY PADILLA DAVID                       00:17:17  06:24    9,37   00:08:13    1.284   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  640    502    156  ALEVIN           M    255   VERGARA FERNANDEZ IVAN                  00:17:17  06:24    9,37   00:08:13    1.284   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
  641    139     56  INFANTIL         F    156   GALISTEO VELA ALICIA                    00:17:18  06:24    9,36   00:08:14    1.285   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  642    503     52  BENJAMIN         M     99   CARRANZA TORRES DAVID                   00:17:18  06:24    9,36   00:08:14    1.285   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  643    504     53  BENJAMIN         M     99   RIVERA CASTRO HUGO                      00:17:18  06:24    9,36   00:08:14    1.285   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  644    140     57  INFANTIL         F    156   DE LA TORRE HUERTAS MARTA               00:17:19  06:24    9,36   00:08:15    1.286   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  645    505    136  INFANTIL         M    172   BARRANCO JIMENEZ PABLO                  00:17:19  06:24    9,36   00:08:15    1.286   COL. CRISTO REY               
  646    506    157  ALEVIN           M    255   BURGOS BUENDIA JESUS                    00:17:20  06:25    9,35   00:08:16    1.288   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  647    507     54  BENJAMIN         M     99   KASRI GRIMA ISMAEL                      00:17:20  06:25    9,35   00:08:16    1.288   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  648    141     58  INFANTIL         F    156   VILLAR CASTILLO AINHOA                  00:17:20  06:25    9,35   00:08:16    1.288   SAN ANDRES                    
  649    142     59  INFANTIL         F    156   GONZALEZ MARTINEZ JULIA                 00:17:21  06:25    9,34   00:08:17    1.289   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
  650    508    143  CADETE           M    169   ORTEGA DE LA TORRE IVAN                 00:17:21  06:25    9,34   00:08:17    1.289   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  651    143     28  CADETE           F    115   PARRA MARTOS AURORA                     00:17:21  06:25    9,34   00:08:17    1.289   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  652    509    158  ALEVIN           M    255   LOPEZ MORILLAS ALVARO                   00:17:22  06:25    9,33   00:08:18    1.290   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  653    510    159  ALEVIN           M    255   MARTINEZ FONTECHA FRANCISCO             00:17:22  06:25    9,33   00:08:18    1.290   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  654    511    160  ALEVIN           M    255   SANJUAN FERNANDEZ MANUEL                00:17:22  06:25    9,33   00:08:18    1.290   SAN ANDRES                    
  655    512    161  ALEVIN           M    255   LIEBANAS LOPEZ MARIO                    00:17:23  06:26    9,32   00:08:19    1.292   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  656    144     29  CADETE           F    115   FERNANDEZ NURIA                         00:17:23  06:26    9,32   00:08:19    1.292   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  657    513    162  ALEVIN           M    255   JIMENEZ DOBADO RAFAEL                   00:17:24  06:26    9,31   00:08:20    1.293   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  658    145     60  INFANTIL         F    156   ILLANA DEL MORAL IRENE                  00:17:24  06:26    9,31   00:08:20    1.293   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
  659    514    137  INFANTIL         M    172   GALIANO CERVILLA PABLO                  00:17:24  06:26    9,31   00:08:20    1.293   COL. CRISTO REY               
  660    515    163  ALEVIN           M    255   BELTRAN JOSE ALBERO                     00:17:25  06:27    9,30   00:08:21    1.294   COL. ANTONIO PRIETO           
  661    516    138  INFANTIL         M    172   COBO VALLEJO SERGIO                     00:17:25  06:27    9,30   00:08:21    1.294   COL. CRISTO REY               
  662    517    139  INFANTIL         M    172   SERRANO MOLINA MANUEL                   00:17:26  06:27    9,29   00:08:22    1.296   COL. CRISTO REY               
  663    146     43  ALEVIN           F    235   VALENZUELA VICO LOLA                    00:17:26  06:27    9,29   00:08:22    1.296   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  664    518    140  INFANTIL         M    172   RUIZ AMATE DAVID                        00:17:26  06:27    9,29   00:08:22    1.296   COL. ANTONIO PRIETO           
  665    519     55  BENJAMIN         M     99   LINARES HINOJOSA JAVIER                 00:17:27  06:27    9,28   00:08:23    1.297   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  666    520    164  ALEVIN           M    255   ROMERO DIAZ MIGUEL                      00:17:27  06:27    9,28   00:08:23    1.297   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  667    521    144  CADETE           M    169   BARRANCO HIDALGO ALEJANDRO              00:17:28  06:28    9,27   00:08:24    1.298   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  668    522     56  BENJAMIN         M     99   LINARES MARTIN ALEJANDRO                00:17:29  06:28    9,27   00:08:25    1.300   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  669    523     57  BENJAMIN         M     99   HERRADOR ROMERO GONZALO                 00:17:29  06:28    9,27   00:08:25    1.300   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  670    147     61  INFANTIL         F    156   HIDALGO SOLIS CARLA                     00:17:30  06:28    9,26   00:08:26    1.301   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  671    148     11  BENJAMIN         F     78   EXTREMERA LOPEZ DULY                    00:17:31  06:29    9,25   00:08:27    1.302   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  672    149     12  BENJAMIN         F     78   GALAN ROCIO                             00:17:32  06:29    9,24   00:08:28    1.304   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  673    150     44  ALEVIN           F    235   MUÑOZ NAVIDAD LUCIA                     00:17:32  06:29    9,24   00:08:28    1.304   ALMADEN                       
  674    151     45  ALEVIN           F    235   MIRABENT LUZ                            00:17:33  06:30    9,23   00:08:29    1.305   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  675    152     46  ALEVIN           F    235   CARVAJAL MARTINEZ PAULA                 00:17:33  06:30    9,23   00:08:29    1.305   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  676    153     47  ALEVIN           F    235   SANCHEZ BLANCA                          00:17:34  06:30    9,22   00:08:30    1.306   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  677    154     30  CADETE           F    115   CAMARA CALDERON SANDRA YALU             00:17:35  06:30    9,21   00:08:31    1.308   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  678    524    141  INFANTIL         M    172   VIVO CHINCHILLA ALVARO                  00:17:35  06:30    9,21   00:08:31    1.308   COL. CRISTO REY               
  679    155     48  ALEVIN           F    235   GARCIA MARTINEZ MARINA                  00:17:36  06:31    9,20   00:08:32    1.309   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  680    525    142  INFANTIL         M    172   MARTOS MEDEL JAIME                      00:17:36  06:31    9,20   00:08:32    1.309   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  681    156     49  ALEVIN           F    235   CASERO TERESA                           00:17:36  06:31    9,20   00:08:32    1.309   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  682    157     62  INFANTIL         F    156   LEIVA GARCIA ROCIO                      00:17:37  06:31    9,20   00:08:33    1.310   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  683    158     50  ALEVIN           F    235   LATORRE CRUZ LUCIA MARIA                00:17:38  06:31    9,19   00:08:34    1.312   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
  684    526    165  ALEVIN           M    255   CORTES GALLEGO GUILLERMO                00:17:38  06:31    9,19   00:08:34    1.312   COL. ANTONIO PRIETO           
  685    527    145  CADETE           M    169   GONZALEZ BAOS EMILIO LUIS               00:17:38  06:31    9,19   00:08:34    1.312   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  686    528    166  ALEVIN           M    255   MOLINA CRUZ GONZALO                     00:17:39  06:32    9,18   00:08:35    1.313   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  687    529    167  ALEVIN           M    255   LINDEZ ORTIZ GONZALO                    00:17:39  06:32    9,18   00:08:35    1.313   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  688    530    168  ALEVIN           M    255   HERRADOR SERGIO                         00:17:39  06:32    9,18   00:08:35    1.313   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  689    531     58  BENJAMIN         M     99   CARRILLO DELGADO OLIVER                 00:17:40  06:32    9,17   00:08:36    1.314   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
  690    532    169  ALEVIN           M    255   EGEA DIAZ ALVARO                        00:17:40  06:32    9,17   00:08:36    1.314   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  691    533     59  BENJAMIN         M     99   PALOMO LATORRE PABLO                    00:17:41  06:32    9,16   00:08:37    1.316   JESUS MARIA                   
  692    159     51  ALEVIN           F    235   TORRES HEREDIA RAQUEL                   00:17:41  06:32    9,16   00:08:37    1.316   CEIP SAN JOSE D CALASANZ      
  693    534     60  BENJAMIN         M     99   GALLO URBANO FRANCISCO JAVIER           00:17:42  06:33    9,15   00:08:38    1.317   SANTO DOMINGO                 
  694    160     13  BENJAMIN         F     78   TORANZOS GUILLEN GUADALUPE              00:17:42  06:33    9,15   00:08:38    1.317   GUADALIMAR                    
  695    161     63  INFANTIL         F    156   CALATRAVA GALIAN MARTA DE JESUS         00:17:43  06:33    9,14   00:08:39    1.318   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  696    162     52  ALEVIN           F    235   GODINO ROBLES ANA BELEN                 00:17:43  06:33    9,14   00:08:39    1.318   CEIP SAN JOSE D CALASANZ      
  697    535    170  ALEVIN           M    255   GIRALDO CALEÑO ANDRES DAVID             00:17:43  06:33    9,14   00:08:39    1.318   COL. ANTONIO PRIETO           
  698    536    143  INFANTIL         M    172   VALLEJO EL ATRASSI ELIAS                00:17:43  06:33    9,14   00:08:39    1.318   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  699    163     53  ALEVIN           F    235   SERRANO LERMA MARTA                     00:17:44  06:34    9,14   00:08:40    1.320   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  700    164     64  INFANTIL         F    156   QUESADA PEREZ LAURA                     00:17:45  06:34    9,13   00:08:41    1.321   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  701    537    146  CADETE           M    169   YERA MARTIN RUBEN                       00:17:45  06:34    9,13   00:08:41    1.321   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  702    165     14  BENJAMIN         F     78   FRUTOS DOMINGUEZ ADANAY                 00:17:45  06:34    9,13   00:08:41    1.321   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  703    538     61  BENJAMIN         M     99   REYES BUENO DAVID                       00:17:45  06:34    9,13   00:08:41    1.321   SANTO DOMINGO                 
  704    539    147  CADETE           M    169   DEL FRESNO BLANCA ANGEL                 00:17:46  06:34    9,12   00:08:42    1.322   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
  705    166     54  ALEVIN           F    235   TORRES BERRIOS PAULA                    00:17:46  06:34    9,12   00:08:42    1.322   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  706    540    171  ALEVIN           M    255   CASTILLO LIEBANAS ALEJANDRO             00:17:46  06:34    9,12   00:08:42    1.322   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  707    541    172  ALEVIN           M    255   CASTRO APATA KEVIN DANIEL               00:17:48  06:35    9,10   00:08:44    1.325   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  708    542    148  CADETE           M    169   MARTINEZ OLEA ALEJANDRO                 00:17:48  06:35    9,10   00:08:44    1.325   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  709    167     55  ALEVIN           F    235   GOMEZ CAÑADA CARLA                      00:17:48  06:35    9,10   00:08:44    1.325   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  710    168     56  ALEVIN           F    235   TORRE SOBRINOS CLAUDIA DE LA            00:17:48  06:35    9,10   00:08:44    1.325   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  711    169     65  INFANTIL         F    156   PLIEGO VACAS MIRIAM                     00:17:49  06:35    9,09   00:08:45    1.326   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  712    543    144  INFANTIL         M    172   ACEITUNO RODRIGUEZ PABLO                00:17:49  06:35    9,09   00:08:45    1.326   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  713    170     31  CADETE           F    115   HERRADOR PEÑA CARMEN                    00:17:49  06:35    9,09   00:08:45    1.326   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  714    171     57  ALEVIN           F    235   MORENO PASTOR PAULA                     00:17:50  06:36    9,08   00:08:46    1.327   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  715    172     58  ALEVIN           F    235   LARA CONSUEGRA MARIA ANGELES            00:17:50  06:36    9,08   00:08:46    1.327   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
  716    544    173  ALEVIN           M    255   CRUZ GARCIA DAVID                       00:17:50  06:36    9,08   00:08:46    1.327   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  717    173     32  CADETE           F    115   SOLAS HERNANDEZ CLAUDIA                 00:17:51  06:36    9,08   00:08:47    1.329   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  718    545    174  ALEVIN           M    255   ESPINOSA GUIRAO EOMER                   00:17:51  06:36    9,08   00:08:47    1.329   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  719    546     62  BENJAMIN         M     99   REDONDO ARIAS MARCOS                    00:17:52  06:37    9,07   00:08:48    1.330   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  720    547    175  ALEVIN           M    255   MESA HIDALGO ISMAEL                     00:17:52  06:37    9,07   00:08:48    1.330   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  721    174     59  ALEVIN           F    235   CASTRO RUEDA NEREA                      00:17:52  06:37    9,07   00:08:48    1.330   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  722    548    176  ALEVIN           M    255   GARZON VILCHEZ JOSE ANGEL               00:17:52  06:37    9,07   00:08:48    1.330   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  723    175     33  CADETE           F    115   ALMAGRO GARCIA NEREA                    00:17:53  06:37    9,06   00:08:49    1.331   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  724    176     66  INFANTIL         F    156   LOPEZ CANO AZAHARA                      00:17:53  06:37    9,06   00:08:49    1.331   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  725    549    177  ALEVIN           M    255   RINCON PEINADO FRANCISCO JAVIER         00:17:53  06:37    9,06   00:08:49    1.331   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  726    550    145  INFANTIL         M    172   PEREZ RODRIGUEZ DANIEL                  00:17:54  06:37    9,05   00:08:50    1.332   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  727    177     60  ALEVIN           F    235   PEREZ DOMINGO LUCIA JIANGBEI            00:17:54  06:37    9,05   00:08:50    1.332   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  728    178     61  ALEVIN           F    235   ROMERO GARRIDO FATIMA                   00:17:55  06:38    9,04   00:08:51    1.334   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  729    179     15  BENJAMIN         F     78   SANCHEZ SARA                            00:17:55  06:38    9,04   00:08:51    1.334   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  730    180     67  INFANTIL         F    156   DAMAS CANO ALICIA                       00:17:55  06:38    9,04   00:08:51    1.334   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  731    181     62  ALEVIN           F    235   FERNANDEZ COLMENERO IRENE               00:17:55  06:38    9,04   00:08:51    1.334   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  732    551    178  ALEVIN           M    255   GALAN LOPEZ LUIS MIGUEL                 00:17:56  06:38    9,03   00:08:52    1.335   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  733    552    146  INFANTIL         M    172   RUS CRUZ SERGIO                         00:17:56  06:38    9,03   00:08:52    1.335   SAN ANDRES                    
  734    182     63  ALEVIN           F    235   GIMENEZ DE LA TORRE BEATRIZ             00:17:57  06:38    9,03   00:08:53    1.336   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  735    553    179  ALEVIN           M    255   VILCHEZ NAVARRO MARCOS                  00:17:58  06:39    9,02   00:08:54    1.337   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  736    183     64  ALEVIN           F    235   BARRANCO HIDALGO LUCIA                  00:17:58  06:39    9,02   00:08:54    1.337   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  737    554    147  INFANTIL         M    172   MARTINEZ LOPEZ ALEJANDRO                00:17:58  06:39    9,02   00:08:54    1.337   SAN ANDRES                    
  738    555    149  CADETE           M    169   BURGOS PEREIRA SAMUEL                   00:17:58  06:39    9,02   00:08:54    1.337   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
  739    184     65  ALEVIN           F    235   EXPOSITO FUENTES PAULA                  00:17:59  06:39    9,01   00:08:55    1.339   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  740    556     19  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   ALBERJON HIDALGO VICTOR                 00:17:59  06:39    9,01   00:08:55    1.339   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  741    185     68  INFANTIL         F    156   DI GUEVARA CALDERON MARINA              00:17:59  06:39    9,01   00:08:55    1.339   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  742    186     69  INFANTIL         F    156   MARIN GARCIA SORAYA                     00:18:01  06:40    8,99   00:08:57    1.341   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  743    187     66  ALEVIN           F    235   GALAN FERNANDEZ LAURA                   00:18:01  06:40    8,99   00:08:57    1.341   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  744    557     63  BENJAMIN         M     99   MOLINOS CRUZ GONZALO                    00:18:01  06:40    8,99   00:08:57    1.341   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  745    188     70  INFANTIL         F    156   GONZALE MOLINA MARIA JESUS              00:18:02  06:40    8,98   00:08:58    1.343   COL. CRISTO REY               
  746    558     64  BENJAMIN         M     99   LARA CONSUEGRA JACINTO                  00:18:03  06:41    8,98   00:08:59    1.344   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
  747    189     67  ALEVIN           F    235   LOMAS SANCHEZ MARIA                     00:18:03  06:41    8,98   00:08:59    1.344   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  748    559    180  ALEVIN           M    255   DENGRA CRUZ SERGIO                      00:18:03  06:41    8,98   00:08:59    1.344   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
  749    190     68  ALEVIN           F    235   NAVARRO NEREA                           00:18:03  06:41    8,98   00:08:59    1.344   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  750    191     69  ALEVIN           F    235   VARO ROGEL MARINA                       00:18:03  06:41    8,98   00:08:59    1.344   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  751    560     65  BENJAMIN         M     99   ARROYO VADILLO ANTONIO                  00:18:04  06:41    8,97   00:09:00    1.345   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  752    192     70  ALEVIN           F    235   MARTINEZ VILCHEZ MARIA                  00:18:04  06:41    8,97   00:09:00    1.345   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  753    561    181  ALEVIN           M    255   RINCON ORTEGA PABLO                     00:18:05  06:41    8,96   00:09:01    1.346   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  754    193     71  INFANTIL         F    156   CANTERO DE DIOS PAULA                   00:18:06  06:42    8,95   00:09:02    1.348   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  755    562     66  BENJAMIN         M     99   CALDERON PULIDO JUAN MIGUEL             00:18:06  06:42    8,95   00:09:02    1.348   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  756    563    182  ALEVIN           M    255   FUENTES LOPEZ SERGIO                    00:18:06  06:42    8,95   00:09:02    1.348   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  757    564    183  ALEVIN           M    255   GARCIA LIEBANA NONI                     00:18:06  06:42    8,95   00:09:02    1.348   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  758    565    148  INFANTIL         M    172   GONZALEZ SANCHEZ FRANCISCO              00:18:07  06:42    8,94   00:09:03    1.349   COL. CRISTO REY               
  759    194     71  ALEVIN           F    235   MONTAVEZ JUSTICIA MARIA                 00:18:07  06:42    8,94   00:09:03    1.349   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  760    195     72  ALEVIN           F    235   DELGADO GARCIA MARIA                    00:18:08  06:42    8,93   00:09:04    1.350   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  761    566     20  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   RUIZ CANO RAUL                          00:18:08  06:42    8,93   00:09:04    1.350   GARCIA LORCA                  
  762    567    149  INFANTIL         M    172   GARCIA MILLAN RAFAEL                    00:18:09  06:43    8,93   00:09:05    1.351   COL. CRISTO REY               
  763    568    184  ALEVIN           M    255   ANTON CASTILLO ALVARO                   00:18:09  06:43    8,93   00:09:05    1.351   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  764    196     73  ALEVIN           F    235   SANTIAGO RAMIREZ AURORA                 00:18:09  06:43    8,93   00:09:05    1.351   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  765    197     74  ALEVIN           F    235   GUERRERO MARTINEZ ADORACION             00:18:10  06:43    8,92   00:09:06    1.352   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  766    198     16  BENJAMIN         F     78   HERNANDEZ BUENO LORENA                  00:18:10  06:43    8,92   00:09:06    1.352   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
  767    199     75  ALEVIN           F    235   OYA DE DIOS CYNTHIA                     00:18:10  06:43    8,92   00:09:06    1.352   COL. ANTONIO PRIETO           
  768    200      5  FUERA CATEGORIA  F     16   CASTILLO LIEBANAS SOFIA                 00:18:11  06:44    8,91   00:09:07    1.354   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  769    569     21  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   MORENO ROBLES IVAN                      00:18:11  06:44    8,91   00:09:07    1.354   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  770    201     72  INFANTIL         F    156   MAZZERI MECHBAL MIRIAM                  00:18:11  06:44    8,91   00:09:07    1.354   GARCIA LORCA                  
  771    202     34  CADETE           F    115   GARRIDO RUIZ LAURA                      00:18:12  06:44    8,90   00:09:08    1.355   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  772    570    185  ALEVIN           M    255   ROMERO CANTERO JAVIER                   00:18:12  06:44    8,90   00:09:08    1.355   SANTO TOMAS                   
  773    571     67  BENJAMIN         M     99   FAJARDO GONZALEZ LUCAS                  00:18:13  06:44    8,89   00:09:09    1.356   SANTO TOMAS                   
  774    203     17  BENJAMIN         F     78   MUÑOZ LAURA                             00:18:13  06:44    8,89   00:09:09    1.356   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  775    572     68  BENJAMIN         M     99   ALMAGRO SERRANO ANTONIO                 00:18:13  06:44    8,89   00:09:09    1.356   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  776    204     18  BENJAMIN         F     78   MORALES MELERO ELENA                    00:18:14  06:45    8,88   00:09:10    1.357   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  777    573    150  INFANTIL         M    172   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ ELOY                00:18:14  06:45    8,88   00:09:10    1.357   COL. CRISTO REY               
  778    574     22  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   ALMAGRO NAVARRO ANTONIO                 00:18:14  06:45    8,88   00:09:10    1.357                                 
  779    205     76  ALEVIN           F    235   MARTINEZ CASTRO ERIKA                   00:18:14  06:45    8,88   00:09:10    1.357   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  780    575     69  BENJAMIN         M     99   SANCHEZ LOPEZ PABLO                     00:18:15  06:45    8,88   00:09:11    1.359   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  781    206     77  ALEVIN           F    235   LEDESMA ARANDA M. PAZ                   00:18:15  06:45    8,88   00:09:11    1.359   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  782    576    186  ALEVIN           M    255   PORRO HARO IVAN                         00:18:15  06:45    8,88   00:09:11    1.359   COL. ANTONIO PRIETO           
  783    577    187  ALEVIN           M    255   PEREZ ALBAO ALVARO                      00:18:16  06:45    8,87   00:09:12    1.360   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  784    207     35  CADETE           F    115   MORALES JIMENEZ LORENA                  00:18:17  06:46    8,86   00:09:13    1.361   GARCIA LORCA                  
  785    208     78  ALEVIN           F    235   MORENO MATEOS LUCIA                     00:18:18  06:46    8,85   00:09:14    1.362   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  786    578     70  BENJAMIN         M     99   AGUDO GOMEZ FRANCISCO                   00:18:18  06:46    8,85   00:09:14    1.362   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  787    209      6  FUERA CATEGORIA  F     16   PEREZ MARTINEZ ANA                      00:18:19  06:47    8,84   00:09:15    1.364   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
  788    210     79  ALEVIN           F    235   RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ LUCIA                   00:18:20  06:47    8,84   00:09:16    1.365   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  789    211      7  FUERA CATEGORIA  F     16   SANCHEZ TORRANO CONSUELO                00:18:20  06:47    8,84   00:09:16    1.365   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
  790    212     36  CADETE           F    115   ROBLES CARAZO MARIA DEL CARMEN          00:18:21  06:47    8,83   00:09:17    1.366   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  791    213     73  INFANTIL         F    156   AGUIRRE CARRASCOSA MARIEM               00:18:22  06:48    8,82   00:09:18    1.367   COL. CRISTO REY               
  792    214     80  ALEVIN           F    235   BUENDIA ROBLES ZOE                      00:18:23  06:48    8,81   00:09:19    1.368   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  793    215     19  BENJAMIN         F     78   ABOLAFIA PLANES CARMEN JIN              00:18:24  06:48    8,80   00:09:20    1.370   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  794    216     37  CADETE           F    115   POZO PERAGON EVA                        00:18:24  06:48    8,80   00:09:20    1.370   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  795    579     71  BENJAMIN         M     99   COTTO JOVER ALEJANDRO                   00:18:24  06:48    8,80   00:09:20    1.370   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  796    580    150  CADETE           M    169   SANCHEZ SANTOS GONZALO                  00:18:26  06:49    8,79   00:09:22    1.372   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  797    217     20  BENJAMIN         F     78   HERRADOR SILES PAULA                    00:18:26  06:49    8,79   00:09:22    1.372   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  798    218     74  INFANTIL         F    156   RODRIGUEZ MORALES ANA                   00:18:27  06:50    8,78   00:09:23    1.373   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  799    581     72  BENJAMIN         M     99   KOUIES AMIN                             00:18:27  06:50    8,78   00:09:23    1.373   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  800    582    188  ALEVIN           M    255   QUESADA VALDES RICARDO                  00:18:28  06:50    8,77   00:09:24    1.374   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  801    219     81  ALEVIN           F    235   CARRILLO RAMIREZ MARINA                 00:18:28  06:50    8,77   00:09:24    1.374   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  802    220     75  INFANTIL         F    156   CALZADO LOPEZ IRENE                     00:18:29  06:50    8,76   00:09:25    1.376   COL. CRISTO REY               
  803    583    189  ALEVIN           M    255   CORTES PEINADO ALEJANDRO                00:18:30  06:51    8,76   00:09:26    1.377   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  804    221     76  INFANTIL         F    156   GAY GONZALEZ ANA                        00:18:31  06:51    8,75   00:09:27    1.378   COL. CRISTO REY               
  805    222     82  ALEVIN           F    235   ORTEGA ORTEGA ROCIO                     00:18:32  06:51    8,74   00:09:28    1.379   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  806    223     83  ALEVIN           F    235   GARCIA ANGUITA ANA BELEN                00:18:32  06:51    8,74   00:09:28    1.379   SAN ANDRES                    
  807    584    190  ALEVIN           M    255   SERRANO CARRASCO JUAN                   00:18:33  06:52    8,73   00:09:29    1.380   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  808    585    191  ALEVIN           M    255   GARCIA LIEBANAS MARIO                   00:18:33  06:52    8,73   00:09:29    1.380   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  809    586     73  BENJAMIN         M     99   CAMACHO COVES RICARDO                   00:18:33  06:52    8,73   00:09:29    1.380   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  810    224     84  ALEVIN           F    235   GARCIA RAMIRO ALBA                      00:18:34  06:52    8,73   00:09:30    1.382   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
  811    225     21  BENJAMIN         F     78   MORENO GONZALEZ SARAY                   00:18:34  06:52    8,73   00:09:30    1.382   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  812    226     85  ALEVIN           F    235   DE LA JARA APARICIO SOFIA               00:18:35  06:52    8,72   00:09:31    1.383   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
  813    227     86  ALEVIN           F    235   MERELO CARAVANTES SANDRA                00:18:36  06:53    8,71   00:09:32    1.384   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  814    587    192  ALEVIN           M    255   MARTINEZ CARDENAS CARLOS                00:18:36  06:53    8,71   00:09:32    1.384   CEIP SAN JOSE D CALASANZ      
  815    228     87  ALEVIN           F    235   JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ CARLOTA               00:18:36  06:53    8,71   00:09:32    1.384   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
  816    229     22  BENJAMIN         F     78   RUBIO NDENSONGO ISABEL                  00:18:36  06:53    8,71   00:09:32    1.384   JESUS MARIA                   
  817    588    193  ALEVIN           M    255   ZAROUALI ZEROUALI ISMAEL                00:18:37  06:53    8,70   00:09:33    1.385   CEIP SAN JOSE D CALASANZ      
  818    589    151  CADETE           M    169   LASO HIDALGO PEDRO PABLO                00:18:38  06:54    8,69   00:09:34    1.386   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  819    230     88  ALEVIN           F    235   ORTIZ GUTIERREZ MARTA                   00:18:38  06:54    8,69   00:09:34    1.386   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
  820    590    194  ALEVIN           M    255   CRUZ CARDENAS JAVIER                    00:18:39  06:54    8,69   00:09:35    1.387   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
  821    231     38  CADETE           F    115   TORRES LINARES ELENA                    00:18:39  06:54    8,69   00:09:35    1.387   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  822    232     89  ALEVIN           F    235   MARTINEZ TIRADO ALMUDENA                00:18:39  06:54    8,69   00:09:35    1.387   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  823    233     23  BENJAMIN         F     78   MARTINEZ CRUZ EDURNE                    00:18:39  06:54    8,69   00:09:35    1.387   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
  824    234     77  INFANTIL         F    156   PALOMINO BLANCA NAIARA MARIA            00:18:40  06:54    8,68   00:09:36    1.389   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  825    235     90  ALEVIN           F    235   ESCRIBANO HIGUERA BEATRIZ               00:18:41  06:55    8,67   00:09:37    1.390   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  826    236     78  INFANTIL         F    156   PEREZ TOVAR SARA                        00:18:41  06:55    8,67   00:09:37    1.390   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
  827    591     23  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   CAMACHO COVES ANTONIO                   00:18:41  06:55    8,67   00:09:37    1.390   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  828    237     39  CADETE           F    115   CAGIGAS AMARO CLARA                     00:18:41  06:55    8,67   00:09:37    1.390   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  829    238     24  BENJAMIN         F     78   RODADO LABELLA SARA                     00:18:41  06:55    8,67   00:09:37    1.390   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  830    239     79  INFANTIL         F    156   MEDINA GOMEZ CAROLINA                   00:18:42  06:55    8,66   00:09:38    1.391   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  831    240     80  INFANTIL         F    156   GONZALEZ QUESADA MAITE                  00:18:42  06:55    8,66   00:09:38    1.391   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  832    592     74  BENJAMIN         M     99   BUENO GAMEZ MIGUEL NIROJ                00:18:43  06:55    8,66   00:09:39    1.392   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  833    241     81  INFANTIL         F    156   CASTRO JIMENEZ MARTA                    00:18:43  06:55    8,66   00:09:39    1.392   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  834    242     25  BENJAMIN         F     78   SANCHEZ AGRELA MARTA                    00:18:43  06:55    8,66   00:09:39    1.392   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  835    593     75  BENJAMIN         M     99   ORTEGA ANGEL                            00:18:44  06:56    8,65   00:09:40    1.393   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  836    594     76  BENJAMIN         M     99   MORENO ARCO JUAN CARLOS                 00:18:45  06:56    8,64   00:09:41    1.394   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  837    243     91  ALEVIN           F    235   FERNANDEZ CRUZ ROCIO                    00:18:45  06:56    8,64   00:09:41    1.394   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  838    595    151  INFANTIL         M    172   CANTOS LUCENA SERGIO                    00:18:46  06:57    8,63   00:09:42    1.396   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  839    244     92  ALEVIN           F    235   GRISALES CASTRILLON LEIDY JULIANA       00:18:46  06:57    8,63   00:09:42    1.396   COL. ANTONIO PRIETO           
  840    245     26  BENJAMIN         F     78   MEDINA MOLINA CLARA                     00:18:46  06:57    8,63   00:09:42    1.396   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  841    246     82  INFANTIL         F    156   NAVARRO SUTIL ELENA                     00:18:47  06:57    8,62   00:09:43    1.397   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
  842    247     83  INFANTIL         F    156   LIEBANAS GARCIA ALBA                    00:18:47  06:57    8,62   00:09:43    1.397   COL. ANTONIO PRIETO           
  843    248     40  CADETE           F    115   TORRES AYBAR ESTRELLA                   00:18:47  06:57    8,62   00:09:43    1.397   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  844    249     93  ALEVIN           F    235   DIAZ GOMEZ ESPERANZA                    00:18:48  06:57    8,62   00:09:44    1.398   COL. ANTONIO PRIETO           
  845    250     27  BENJAMIN         F     78   ANGELES QUESADA ROCIO                   00:18:48  06:57    8,62   00:09:44    1.398   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
  846    251     41  CADETE           F    115   GONZALEZ MILLAN MARIA                   00:18:48  06:57    8,62   00:09:44    1.398   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  847    596    152  INFANTIL         M    172   SUTIL ORTEGA ANGEL                      00:18:48  06:57    8,62   00:09:44    1.398   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  848    252     94  ALEVIN           F    235   PACHON COBO ELENA                       00:18:49  06:58    8,61   00:09:45    1.399   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  849    253     28  BENJAMIN         F     78   SANCHEZ VILLAR MARIA                    00:18:50  06:58    8,60   00:09:46    1.400   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  850    254     95  ALEVIN           F    235   LOPEZ GONZALEZ LUCIA                    00:18:50  06:58    8,60   00:09:46    1.400   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  851    597    195  ALEVIN           M    255   COBO MARCHAL JAVIER                     00:18:52  06:59    8,59   00:09:48    1.402   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  852    598    196  ALEVIN           M    255   DE LA CRUZ MARTINEZ PABLO               00:18:53  06:59    8,58   00:09:49    1.404   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
  853    255     96  ALEVIN           F    235   AGUILAR CARRERAS LAURA                  00:18:53  06:59    8,58   00:09:49    1.404   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  854    256     97  ALEVIN           F    235   PALOP JIMENEZ JUANA CECILIA             00:18:54  07:00    8,57   00:09:50    1.405   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  855    599     77  BENJAMIN         M     99   LOPEZ RIOS JAVIER                       00:18:54  07:00    8,57   00:09:50    1.405   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  856    600    197  ALEVIN           M    255   CAMARA LEON JUAN JOSE                   00:18:55  07:00    8,56   00:09:51    1.406   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  857    257     84  INFANTIL         F    156   MUÑOZ ILLANA CELIA                      00:18:55  07:00    8,56   00:09:51    1.406   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  858    601     24  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   GAMEZ LOPEZ JUSTO                       00:18:55  07:00    8,56   00:09:51    1.406                                 
  859    602     78  BENJAMIN         M     99   JIMENEZ BUENO PEDRO                     00:18:56  07:00    8,56   00:09:52    1.407   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
  860    258     98  ALEVIN           F    235   LIEBANAS NUÑEZ INMACULADA               00:18:56  07:00    8,56   00:09:52    1.407   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  861    259     99  ALEVIN           F    235   COBO DE GUZMAN JIMENEZ ANUSKA           00:18:57  07:01    8,55   00:09:53    1.408   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  862    603     79  BENJAMIN         M     99   GARCIA MADERA CESAR                     00:18:57  07:01    8,55   00:09:53    1.408   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  863    260    100  ALEVIN           F    235   LIRIO MONZON ALEJANDRA                  00:18:58  07:01    8,54   00:09:54    1.409   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  864    261    101  ALEVIN           F    235   MARTINEZ PEÑALVER ALEGRIA               00:18:58  07:01    8,54   00:09:54    1.409   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  865    604    153  INFANTIL         M    172   MORA LOPEZ ARTURO                       00:18:58  07:01    8,54   00:09:54    1.409   COL. CRISTO REY               
  866    262     85  INFANTIL         F    156   LOPEZ DIAZ PAOLA                        00:18:59  07:01    8,53   00:09:55    1.410   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  867    263     42  CADETE           F    115   CRUZ EXPOSITO PAULA                     00:19:00  07:02    8,53   00:09:56    1.412   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  868    605     25  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   LOZANO LARA SERGIO                      00:19:00  07:02    8,53   00:09:56    1.412   SANTO TOMAS                   
  869    264    102  ALEVIN           F    235   VIEDMA GARCIA INES                      00:19:01  07:02    8,52   00:09:57    1.413   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  870    606     80  BENJAMIN         M     99   GARCIA ALCAZAR DANIEL                   00:19:01  07:02    8,52   00:09:57    1.413   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  871    607    152  CADETE           M    169   PEREZ PEÑA GERMAN                       00:19:01  07:02    8,52   00:09:57    1.413   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  872    265     86  INFANTIL         F    156   FERNANDEZ PUGA TERESA                   00:19:02  07:02    8,51   00:09:58    1.414   COL. CRISTO REY               
  873    266     87  INFANTIL         F    156   GARCIA AMADOR MARINA                    00:19:02  07:02    8,51   00:09:58    1.414   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  874    267     43  CADETE           F    115   MORALES GARCIA LIDIA                    00:19:02  07:02    8,51   00:09:58    1.414   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  875    268     88  INFANTIL         F    156   FERNANDEZ CASTRO ROCIO                  00:19:03  07:03    8,50   00:09:59    1.415   COL. CRISTO REY               
  876    269     89  INFANTIL         F    156   AGUDO GOMEZ MARTA                       00:19:03  07:03    8,50   00:09:59    1.415   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  877    270     29  BENJAMIN         F     78   ROLDAN MUELA YAIDA                      00:19:04  07:03    8,50   00:10:00    1.416   SANTO TOMAS                   
  878    271    103  ALEVIN           F    235   TORIBIOS CERVERA NATALIA                00:19:04  07:03    8,50   00:10:00    1.416   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  879    608     81  BENJAMIN         M     99   VEGA RAMA DAVID                         00:19:04  07:03    8,50   00:10:00    1.416   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  880    272     90  INFANTIL         F    156   LOPEZ CONTRERAS JULIA                   00:19:04  07:03    8,50   00:10:00    1.416   COL. CRISTO REY               
  881    273    104  ALEVIN           F    235   CANTERO FERNANDEZ GLORIA                00:19:05  07:04    8,49   00:10:01    1.417   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  882    274     44  CADETE           F    115   MUÑOZ PARRA DANIELA                     00:19:05  07:04    8,49   00:10:01    1.417   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  883    609     82  BENJAMIN         M     99   GORDO CANTOS RAFAEL                     00:19:06  07:04    8,48   00:10:02    1.418   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  884    275     45  CADETE           F    115   DE LA TORRE RODRIGUEZ RAQUEL            00:19:06  07:04    8,48   00:10:02    1.418   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  885    276     46  CADETE           F    115   DELGADO MESA CELIA                      00:19:06  07:04    8,48   00:10:02    1.418   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  886    277     91  INFANTIL         F    156   MORA LOPEZ VICTORIA                     00:19:07  07:04    8,47   00:10:03    1.419   COL. CRISTO REY               
  887    610    153  CADETE           M    169   VEGA PRIETO ALBERTO                     00:19:07  07:04    8,47   00:10:03    1.419   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  888    278    105  ALEVIN           F    235   COBOS MUÑOZ ROCIO                       00:19:07  07:04    8,47   00:10:03    1.419   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  889    611    198  ALEVIN           M    255   PIEDRA RIOS NACHO                       00:19:08  07:05    8,47   00:10:04    1.421   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
  890    279      8  FUERA CATEGORIA  F     16   MADERA NARVAEZ JUANA                    00:19:08  07:05    8,47   00:10:04    1.421                                 
  891    280     47  CADETE           F    115   RUS LOPEZ MARINA                        00:19:09  07:05    8,46   00:10:05    1.422   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  892    281     48  CADETE           F    115   ALMAZAN FUENTES RAQUEL                  00:19:09  07:05    8,46   00:10:05    1.422   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  893    612    154  INFANTIL         M    172   LA BELLA RAMIREZ MIGUEL                 00:19:10  07:05    8,45   00:10:06    1.423   COL. CRISTO REY               
  894    282     92  INFANTIL         F    156   GALLEGO SILES MARIA                     00:19:10  07:05    8,45   00:10:06    1.423   GUADALIMAR                    
  895    283     49  CADETE           F    115   CRUZ LOPEZ CLAUDIA                      00:19:11  07:06    8,44   00:10:07    1.424   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  896    284     50  CADETE           F    115   GARCIA MORALES ANDREA                   00:19:11  07:06    8,44   00:10:07    1.424   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  897    285    106  ALEVIN           F    235   TALAVERA MEDINA BELEN RITA              00:19:12  07:06    8,44   00:10:08    1.425   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  898    286     51  CADETE           F    115   RODRIGUEZ CANTUDO CLARA                 00:19:12  07:06    8,44   00:10:08    1.425   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  899    613    199  ALEVIN           M    255   DE GEA ESPIN MANUEL                     00:19:12  07:06    8,44   00:10:08    1.425   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  900    287     52  CADETE           F    115   FERNANDEZ PERAGON MARIA                 00:19:13  07:07    8,43   00:10:09    1.426   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  901    288      9  FUERA CATEGORIA  F     16   MARTINEZ MELLADO SANDRA                 00:19:13  07:07    8,43   00:10:09    1.426   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  902    289    107  ALEVIN           F    235   ALMAGRO ROMERO NAIARA                   00:19:13  07:07    8,43   00:10:09    1.426   SAN ANDRES                    
  903    290    108  ALEVIN           F    235   LORENTE ROSELL CARMEN                   00:19:13  07:07    8,43   00:10:09    1.426   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  904    291    109  ALEVIN           F    235   VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ MARTA                   00:19:14  07:07    8,42   00:10:10    1.427   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
  905    292    110  ALEVIN           F    235   GARRIDO ARRIAZA MARTA                   00:19:15  07:07    8,42   00:10:11    1.428   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  906    293     53  CADETE           F    115   REAL PEREZ NURIA                        00:19:15  07:07    8,42   00:10:11    1.428   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  907    614     26  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   BARRANCO SANCHEZ RAFAEL M.              00:19:15  07:07    8,42   00:10:11    1.428   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  908    294    111  ALEVIN           F    235   LOPEZ PULIDO IRENE                      00:19:15  07:07    8,42   00:10:11    1.428   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  909    295    112  ALEVIN           F    235   LOPEZ BALDOY MARTA                      00:19:16  07:08    8,41   00:10:12    1.429   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  910    296    113  ALEVIN           F    235   RUTH VILCHEZ ISBAEL                     00:19:16  07:08    8,41   00:10:12    1.429   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  911    297    114  ALEVIN           F    235   ESCUDERO FUENTES ALBA                   00:19:17  07:08    8,40   00:10:13    1.431   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  912    615    155  INFANTIL         M    172   MELEGATTI DEL AGUILA CARLO              00:19:17  07:08    8,40   00:10:13    1.431   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  913    616     83  BENJAMIN         M     99   SANCHEZ PADILLA HUGO                    00:19:17  07:08    8,40   00:10:13    1.431   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  914    298    115  ALEVIN           F    235   BARRANCO QUESADA PAULA                  00:19:18  07:08    8,39   00:10:14    1.432   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  915    617     84  BENJAMIN         M     99   GUIRADO PULIDO VICTOR                   00:19:19  07:09    8,39   00:10:15    1.433   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  916    299    116  ALEVIN           F    235   MENDEZ CRUZ PAULA                       00:19:20  07:09    8,38   00:10:16    1.434   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  917    618     27  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   SERRANO JUANJO                          00:19:20  07:09    8,38   00:10:16    1.434                                 
  918    300    117  ALEVIN           F    235   ALARCON PEÑA LAURA                      00:19:20  07:09    8,38   00:10:16    1.434   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  919    301    118  ALEVIN           F    235   SANCHEZ ARROYO MARIA                    00:19:21  07:10    8,37   00:10:17    1.435   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  920    619    154  CADETE           M    169   FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ JOSE MIGUEL          00:19:21  07:10    8,37   00:10:17    1.435   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  921    302    119  ALEVIN           F    235   HOYOS OROZCO LAURA MARIA                00:19:22  07:10    8,36   00:10:18    1.436   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  922    620    200  ALEVIN           M    255   CABRERA GAMEZ SALVADOR                  00:19:23  07:10    8,36   00:10:19    1.437   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
  923    303     30  BENJAMIN         F     78   BENKIRANE KAMAR                         00:19:24  07:11    8,35   00:10:20    1.438   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  924    621    201  ALEVIN           M    255   ESCABIAS COBO AARON                     00:19:24  07:11    8,35   00:10:20    1.438   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
  925    622     28  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   MAROTO GALLARDO FRANCISCO JOSE          00:19:24  07:11    8,35   00:10:20    1.438   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
  926    623    202  ALEVIN           M    255   BARRANCO MEDINA PEDRO                   00:19:25  07:11    8,34   00:10:21    1.439   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  927    304     93  INFANTIL         F    156   PADILLA PORTERO LARA                    00:19:25  07:11    8,34   00:10:21    1.439   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  928    624    203  ALEVIN           M    255   SANCHEZ LOPEZ ENRIQUE                   00:19:27  07:12    8,33   00:10:23    1.441   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  929    625    156  INFANTIL         M    172   MONTERO LOPEZ SERGIO                    00:19:27  07:12    8,33   00:10:23    1.441   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  930    626     85  BENJAMIN         M     99   IBAÑEZ EXPOSITO MANUEL                  00:19:27  07:12    8,33   00:10:23    1.441   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  931    627    204  ALEVIN           M    255   MARTINEZ CRUZ MARIO                     00:19:28  07:12    8,32   00:10:24    1.442   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  932    628    205  ALEVIN           M    255   GARCIA RAMIREZ ALVARO                   00:19:29  07:12    8,31   00:10:25    1.444   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  933    305    120  ALEVIN           F    235   GOMEZ LASTRE EMMA                       00:19:30  07:13    8,31   00:10:26    1.445   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
  934    306    121  ALEVIN           F    235   POZO PEREZ CLAUDIA                      00:19:31  07:13    8,30   00:10:27    1.446   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
  935    307    122  ALEVIN           F    235   EGEA PEREA MARTA                        00:19:31  07:13    8,30   00:10:27    1.446   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
  936    629    206  ALEVIN           M    255   ALVAREZ MOLINA ALVARO                   00:19:31  07:13    8,30   00:10:27    1.446   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  937    308     94  INFANTIL         F    156   BOUMEDIAN RAMIREZ CYNTHIA               00:19:32  07:14    8,29   00:10:28    1.447   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  938    309     95  INFANTIL         F    156   CALVO ORTUÑO SARA                       00:19:32  07:14    8,29   00:10:28    1.447   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  939    630    207  ALEVIN           M    255   SORIA LA TORRE DANIEL                   00:19:33  07:14    8,29   00:10:29    1.448   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  940    631    208  ALEVIN           M    255   CORTES GODINO ALVARO                    00:19:33  07:14    8,29   00:10:29    1.448   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  941    310    123  ALEVIN           F    235   MARTINEZ ROMERO ISABEL                  00:19:34  07:14    8,28   00:10:30    1.449   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  942    632    157  INFANTIL         M    172   PEINADO GARCIA EMILIO                   00:19:35  07:15    8,27   00:10:31    1.450   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
  943    311     54  CADETE           F    115   SANCHEZ SANTOYO NAZARET                 00:19:35  07:15    8,27   00:10:31    1.450   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  944    312    124  ALEVIN           F    235   NEAMT MARKINA ALEXANDRA TATIANA         00:19:37  07:15    8,26   00:10:33    1.452   CEIP SAN JOSE D CALASANZ      
  945    313    125  ALEVIN           F    235   SANCHEZ MIRA TATIANA                    00:19:38  07:16    8,25   00:10:34    1.453   COL. ANTONIO PRIETO           
  946    314     55  CADETE           F    115   TORRES PASTOR MARIA DEL MAR             00:19:39  07:16    8,24   00:10:35    1.454   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  947    315    126  ALEVIN           F    235   CASTILLO HERNANDEZ MIRIAM               00:19:39  07:16    8,24   00:10:35    1.454   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
  948    633    209  ALEVIN           M    255   BUENO ALCALA MARIO                      00:19:39  07:16    8,24   00:10:35    1.454   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  949    316    127  ALEVIN           F    235   PASCUAL MARTINEZ ALBA                   00:19:40  07:17    8,24   00:10:36    1.455   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  950    317     31  BENJAMIN         F     78   FERNANDEZ MONTORO ANDREA                00:19:41  07:17    8,23   00:10:37    1.456   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  951    318    128  ALEVIN           F    235   MUÑOZ OSPINA SARAY                      00:19:41  07:17    8,23   00:10:37    1.456   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  952    634    210  ALEVIN           M    255   ALGABA CALDERON ALBERTO                 00:19:44  07:18    8,21   00:10:40    1.459   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  953    635    155  CADETE           M    169   SOLOMANDO RUIZ FELIPE                   00:19:44  07:18    8,21   00:10:40    1.459   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  954    636    211  ALEVIN           M    255   BUENO MONTIEL RAFAEL                    00:19:45  07:18    8,20   00:10:41    1.461   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  955    319    129  ALEVIN           F    235   LOPEZ PULGAR DELIA                      00:19:46  07:19    8,20   00:10:42    1.462   COL. ANTONIO PRIETO           
  956    320    130  ALEVIN           F    235   DAOUD CASTRO SALMA                      00:19:47  07:19    8,19   00:10:43    1.463   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  957    637    212  ALEVIN           M    255   MORENO CIVANTOS JUAN FRANCISCO          00:19:47  07:19    8,19   00:10:43    1.463   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
  958    321    131  ALEVIN           F    235   LASO HIDALGO LAURA                      00:19:49  07:20    8,17   00:10:45    1.465   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
  959    322    132  ALEVIN           F    235   LEIVA GARCIA ESTHER MAROA               00:19:49  07:20    8,17   00:10:45    1.465   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  960    638    213  ALEVIN           M    255   LUQUE MORENO ALBERTO                    00:19:49  07:20    8,17   00:10:45    1.465   COL. ANTONIO PRIETO           
  961    639    214  ALEVIN           M    255   MORA VILCHEZ JESUS                      00:19:49  07:20    8,17   00:10:45    1.465   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  962    323     96  INFANTIL         F    156   CRUZ JURADO ROSA MARIA                  00:19:51  07:21    8,16   00:10:47    1.467   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  963    324    133  ALEVIN           F    235   GONZALEZ IBAÑEZ DANIELA                 00:19:51  07:21    8,16   00:10:47    1.467   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  964    325     97  INFANTIL         F    156   ESPINOSA MORENO LIDIA                   00:19:51  07:21    8,16   00:10:47    1.467   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  965    326     56  CADETE           F    115   LARA CARRILLO VALERIA                   00:19:52  07:21    8,15   00:10:48    1.468   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  966    327     98  INFANTIL         F    156   ALBERCA HIGUERAS VICTORIA               00:19:52  07:21    8,15   00:10:48    1.468   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  967    328     57  CADETE           F    115   GARCIA PALOMINO BELEN                   00:19:52  07:21    8,15   00:10:48    1.468   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  968    329     32  BENJAMIN         F     78   BLANCA OLIVIA                           00:19:53  07:21    8,15   00:10:49    1.469   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  969    640     86  BENJAMIN         M     99   ALARCON PEÑA JUANMA                     00:19:53  07:21    8,15   00:10:49    1.469   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  970    330     99  INFANTIL         F    156   GARCIA VARGAS LAURA                     00:19:53  07:21    8,15   00:10:49    1.469   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  971    641    215  ALEVIN           M    255   JIMENEZ DIAZ MARIO                      00:19:54  07:22    8,14   00:10:50    1.470   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
  972    331     58  CADETE           F    115   FERNANDEZ GARCIA ELENA                  00:19:54  07:22    8,14   00:10:50    1.470   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  973    332     59  CADETE           F    115   MONTIEL SOLA THALIA VICTORIA            00:19:54  07:22    8,14   00:10:50    1.470   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  974    333     60  CADETE           F    115   BUITRAGO CANO MARIA PAZ                 00:19:55  07:22    8,13   00:10:51    1.471   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  975    642    156  CADETE           M    169   AGUILAR ZAFRA DAVID                     00:19:55  07:22    8,13   00:10:51    1.471   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  976    643    157  CADETE           M    169   MORA FERNANDEZ ALVARO                   00:19:55  07:22    8,13   00:10:51    1.471   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  977    334    134  ALEVIN           F    235   SANTIAGO TORRES ALICIA                  00:19:55  07:22    8,13   00:10:51    1.471   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  978    644    158  INFANTIL         M    172   SUSI OCHANDO ANTONIO JESUS              00:19:57  07:23    8,12   00:10:53    1.473   COL. CRISTO REY               
  979    335     33  BENJAMIN         F     78   RAMIREZ BURGOS NOELIA                   00:19:58  07:23    8,11   00:10:54    1.474   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  980    336    100  INFANTIL         F    156   CHECA PUERTAS MINERVA                   00:19:59  07:24    8,11   00:10:55    1.475   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  981    337     34  BENJAMIN         F     78   HERMOSO LOPEZ NAZARET                   00:19:59  07:24    8,11   00:10:55    1.475   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  982    645    158  CADETE           M    169   MORAL JIMENEZ JACINTO                   00:20:00  07:24    8,10   00:10:56    1.476   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  983    646    216  ALEVIN           M    255   FERNANDEZ DE LA CHICA JAVIER            00:20:00  07:24    8,10   00:10:56    1.476   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
  984    647     29  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   RAMIREZ JESUS                           00:20:00  07:24    8,10   00:10:56    1.476                                 
  985    338     35  BENJAMIN         F     78   GARCIA GAGO SARA                        00:20:01  07:24    8,09   00:10:57    1.477   SANTO TOMAS                   
  986    339     61  CADETE           F    115   CARRERO SERRANO ESTHER                  00:20:01  07:24    8,09   00:10:57    1.477   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  987    648    217  ALEVIN           M    255   GARFERNANDEZ LA TORRE GONZALO           00:20:02  07:25    8,09   00:10:58    1.478   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  988    649    218  ALEVIN           M    255   FATAH ALLAH SAAD                        00:20:03  07:25    8,08   00:10:59    1.479   COL. ANTONIO PRIETO           
  989    340     62  CADETE           F    115   HERMOSO MORAL DEL ALICIA                00:20:03  07:25    8,08   00:10:59    1.479   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  990    341    135  ALEVIN           F    235   VALERO MERCEDES                         00:20:04  07:25    8,07   00:11:00    1.480   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  991    650    159  CADETE           M    169   MELGAREJO SANTA BARBARA PEDRO           00:20:04  07:25    8,07   00:11:00    1.480   COL. CRISTO REY               
  992    342    136  ALEVIN           F    235   MUÑOZ OSPINA ELENA                      00:20:05  07:26    8,07   00:11:01    1.481   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
  993    343     63  CADETE           F    115   MARIA RACIONERO CARMEN                  00:20:05  07:26    8,07   00:11:01    1.481   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  994    344     64  CADETE           F    115   MENGIBAR RAMON MARIA                    00:20:05  07:26    8,07   00:11:01    1.481   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
  995    651    159  INFANTIL         M    172   CUETO PEINADO MIGUEL                    00:20:06  07:26    8,06   00:11:02    1.482   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  996    345    137  ALEVIN           F    235   ESCALANTE SAMERKHANOVA SOFIA            00:20:07  07:27    8,05   00:11:03    1.483   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  997    652    219  ALEVIN           M    255   MOLINA PALOMO SERGIO                    00:20:07  07:27    8,05   00:11:03    1.483   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
  998    346    101  INFANTIL         F    156   JIMENEZ RAMIREZ MARIA                   00:20:07  07:27    8,05   00:11:03    1.483   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
  999    347     65  CADETE           F    115   DUEÑAS CANO INMACULADA                  00:20:08  07:27    8,05   00:11:04    1.484   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
 1000    348     10  FUERA CATEGORIA  F     16   PARRAS BLANCA PAULA                     00:20:08  07:27    8,05   00:11:04    1.484   SAN JUAN BOSCO                
 1001    349    138  ALEVIN           F    235   GALAN ANA                               00:20:08  07:27    8,05   00:11:04    1.484   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1002    350    139  ALEVIN           F    235   ZAHARIA ELENA                           00:20:09  07:27    8,04   00:11:05    1.485   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1003    351    102  INFANTIL         F    156   CORTES FERNANDEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN       00:20:09  07:27    8,04   00:11:05    1.485   SAN ANDRES                    
 1004    352    103  INFANTIL         F    156   CARA DOMINGUEZ INES                     00:20:09  07:27    8,04   00:11:05    1.485   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
 1005    353    140  ALEVIN           F    235   LOZANO MARTINEZ ALBA                    00:20:10  07:28    8,03   00:11:06    1.486   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
 1006    354    141  ALEVIN           F    235   ARIAS CAÑADA ALBA                       00:20:10  07:28    8,03   00:11:06    1.486   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
 1007    355    142  ALEVIN           F    235   HERRADOR GLORIA                         00:20:10  07:28    8,03   00:11:06    1.486   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1008    356    143  ALEVIN           F    235   CABRERA SUTIL TANIA                     00:20:10  07:28    8,03   00:11:06    1.486   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
 1009    357     36  BENJAMIN         F     78   REAL MARIA                              00:20:10  07:28    8,03   00:11:06    1.486   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1010    358    144  ALEVIN           F    235   SALAS CANO NEREA                        00:20:11  07:28    8,03   00:11:07    1.487   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
 1011    359    145  ALEVIN           F    235   TELLO PEDROSA PAULA                     00:20:13  07:29    8,01   00:11:09    1.489   COL. ANTONIO PRIETO           
 1012    360    146  ALEVIN           F    235   RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ ELENA               00:20:13  07:29    8,01   00:11:09    1.489   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1013    361    147  ALEVIN           F    235   GARCIA JIMENEZ INDARA                   00:20:13  07:29    8,01   00:11:09    1.489   SANTO TOMAS                   
 1014    362    148  ALEVIN           F    235   RODRIGUEZ GARCIA KESIA                  00:20:13  07:29    8,01   00:11:09    1.489   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
 1015    363    149  ALEVIN           F    235   RUIZ TIRADO ANA BELEN                   00:20:14  07:29    8,01   00:11:10    1.490   COL. ANTONIO PRIETO           
 1016    364     37  BENJAMIN         F     78   MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ AINHOA               00:20:14  07:29    8,01   00:11:10    1.490   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
 1017    365     66  CADETE           F    115   GILA ARREBOLA SORAYA                    00:20:15  07:30    8,00   00:11:11    1.491   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
 1018    366     38  BENJAMIN         F     78   COBO MONTILLA INES                      00:20:15  07:30    8,00   00:11:11    1.491   SANTO TOMAS                   
 1019    367     39  BENJAMIN         F     78   MARTOS PADILLA SOFIA                    00:20:15  07:30    8,00   00:11:11    1.491   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
 1020    368    104  INFANTIL         F    156   BENAVIDES BLAZQUEZ EUGENIA              00:20:16  07:30    7,99   00:11:12    1.492   COL. CRISTO REY               
 1021    369     67  CADETE           F    115   RAMIREZ TORRES ALMUDENA                 00:20:16  07:30    7,99   00:11:12    1.492   SAN JUAN BOSCO                
 1022    370    105  INFANTIL         F    156   MELENDO AVILES MARIA DEL MAR            00:20:16  07:30    7,99   00:11:12    1.492   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1023    371    106  INFANTIL         F    156   DIAZ PIEDRA PAULA                       00:20:17  07:30    7,99   00:11:13    1.493   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1024    653    220  ALEVIN           M    255   MARTIN LINDEZ RAFAEL                    00:20:17  07:30    7,99   00:11:13    1.493   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
 1025    372    150  ALEVIN           F    235   CASTILLO LOPEZ MARIA                    00:20:18  07:31    7,98   00:11:14    1.494   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
 1026    654    221  ALEVIN           M    255   MORALES FERNANDEZ DAVID                 00:20:18  07:31    7,98   00:11:14    1.494   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
 1027    373    107  INFANTIL         F    156   CARRILLOCASTRO ELENA                    00:20:18  07:31    7,98   00:11:14    1.494   COL. CRISTO REY               
 1028    655    160  CADETE           M    169   MARTINEZ MIGUEL                         00:20:19  07:31    7,97   00:11:15    1.495   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1029    374    151  ALEVIN           F    235   CONTRERAS ROMERO CLAUDIA                00:20:20  07:31    7,97   00:11:16    1.496   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
 1030    656    222  ALEVIN           M    255   RAYO ARRIAZA LUIS                       00:20:20  07:31    7,97   00:11:16    1.496   SANTO DOMINGO                 
 1031    375    152  ALEVIN           F    235   ACEITUNO CORTES AINHOA                  00:20:21  07:32    7,96   00:11:17    1.497   CEIP SAN JOSE D CALASANZ      
 1032    376    108  INFANTIL         F    156   RODRIGUEZ PEREZ MARIA                   00:20:22  07:32    7,95   00:11:18    1.498   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1033    657    160  INFANTIL         M    172   RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ MANUEL JESUS        00:20:22  07:32    7,95   00:11:18    1.498   MARCELO SPINOLA               
 1034    377    153  ALEVIN           F    235   MARTINEZ SANCHEZ SARAY                  00:20:22  07:32    7,95   00:11:18    1.498   CEIP SAN JOSE D CALASANZ      
 1035    378     68  CADETE           F    115   GARCIA MERIDA BELEN                     00:20:23  07:32    7,95   00:11:19    1.499   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1036    658     87  BENJAMIN         M     99   MANZANEDA COLOMO CARLOS                 00:20:23  07:32    7,95   00:11:19    1.499   JESUS MARIA                   
 1037    379    154  ALEVIN           F    235   BERRIOS TORRES ANA                      00:20:24  07:33    7,94   00:11:20    1.500   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
 1038    659    161  CADETE           M    169   PEREZ ORDOÑEZ ALBERTO                   00:20:24  07:33    7,94   00:11:20    1.500   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
 1039    660    223  ALEVIN           M    255   CALLEJAS PICON ALVARO                   00:20:24  07:33    7,94   00:11:20    1.500   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1040    661     30  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   SANCHEZ GARRIDO ALBERTO                 00:20:24  07:33    7,94   00:11:20    1.500   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1041    380    109  INFANTIL         F    156   RUIZ GALLARDO BLANCA                    00:20:25  07:33    7,93   00:11:21    1.501   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1042    381     69  CADETE           F    115   LOPEZ DIAZ CRISTINA                     00:20:25  07:33    7,93   00:11:21    1.501   MARCELO SPINOLA               
 1043    382     70  CADETE           F    115   SANCHEZ MARTINEZ NEREA                  00:20:25  07:33    7,93   00:11:21    1.501   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1044    383    110  INFANTIL         F    156   MARTINEZ SANCHEZ JULIA                  00:20:26  07:34    7,93   00:11:22    1.502   SAN ANDRES                    
 1045    384    155  ALEVIN           F    235   BELTRAN MILLAN LAURA                    00:20:26  07:34    7,93   00:11:22    1.502   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
 1046    662     31  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   MUÑOZ CARRILLO ROMUALDO                 00:20:27  07:34    7,92   00:11:23    1.503                                 
 1047    385     40  BENJAMIN         F     78   GARCIA NEGRILLO CLAUDIA                 00:20:27  07:34    7,92   00:11:23    1.503   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
 1048    663     88  BENJAMIN         M     99   LIN ANTONIO                             00:20:27  07:34    7,92   00:11:23    1.503   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
 1049    386     71  CADETE           F    115   HIDALGO ESCRIBANO ZAIRA                 00:20:28  07:34    7,92   00:11:24    1.504   MARCELO SPINOLA               
 1050    387     41  BENJAMIN         F     78   HERNANDEZ ROMERO MIRIAM                 00:20:28  07:34    7,92   00:11:24    1.504   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
 1051    388     42  BENJAMIN         F     78   DIAZ BALLESTERO YVETTE                  00:20:28  07:34    7,92   00:11:24    1.504   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
 1052    389    156  ALEVIN           F    235   ARIAS CAÑAS CRISTINA                    00:20:29  07:35    7,91   00:11:25    1.505   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
 1053    390     72  CADETE           F    115   CARRILLO OCHANDO FATIMA                 00:20:29  07:35    7,91   00:11:25    1.505   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1054    664    224  ALEVIN           M    255   CAÑADAS MARTINEZ FRANCISCO              00:20:31  07:35    7,90   00:11:27    1.507   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
 1055    665    162  CADETE           M    169   BUENO RICO MANUEL                       00:20:31  07:35    7,90   00:11:27    1.507   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
 1056    666     89  BENJAMIN         M     99   LAGUNA VALCARCEL ANGEL                  00:20:31  07:35    7,90   00:11:27    1.507   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
 1057    391     73  CADETE           F    115   RUIZ ROSALES MARIA DEL MAR              00:20:32  07:36    7,89   00:11:28    1.508   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
 1058    667     32  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   ORDOÑEZ CARRETERO JAIME                 00:20:33  07:36    7,88   00:11:29    1.509   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
 1059    392     74  CADETE           F    115   NAVARRO ALMAGRO ALEJANDRA               00:20:33  07:36    7,88   00:11:29    1.509   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
 1060    393    111  INFANTIL         F    156   LIEVANAS ESPINOSA NURIA                 00:20:33  07:36    7,88   00:11:29    1.509   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1061    394     43  BENJAMIN         F     78   BUENDIA ROBLES MIA                      00:20:34  07:37    7,88   00:11:30    1.510   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
 1062    668    161  INFANTIL         M    172   LIEVANOS ORTEGA JUANLUIS                00:20:34  07:37    7,88   00:11:30    1.510   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1063    395     75  CADETE           F    115   SUTIL SAGRISTA ELOISA                   00:20:34  07:37    7,88   00:11:30    1.510   MARCELO SPINOLA               
 1064    396     44  BENJAMIN         F     78   MONTORO AGUDO ROCIO                     00:20:35  07:37    7,87   00:11:31    1.511   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
 1065    397     76  CADETE           F    115   PEINADO ARAMENDIA MARIA                 00:20:35  07:37    7,87   00:11:31    1.511   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1066    398    157  ALEVIN           F    235   AGUIRRE INMA                            00:20:35  07:37    7,87   00:11:31    1.511   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1067    669     33  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   GENEROSO ORTEGA ALBERTO                 00:20:36  07:37    7,86   00:11:32    1.512   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
 1068    399     77  CADETE           F    115   UREÑA GUTIERREZ MIRIAM                  00:20:37  07:38    7,86   00:11:33    1.513   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1069    400    158  ALEVIN           F    235   BARBERO SARA                            00:20:37  07:38    7,86   00:11:33    1.513   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1070    401     45  BENJAMIN         F     78   CEGRI SAMARA                            00:20:37  07:38    7,86   00:11:33    1.513   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1071    402    159  ALEVIN           F    235   PULIDO ANGELA                           00:20:38  07:38    7,85   00:11:34    1.514   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1072    403    112  INFANTIL         F    156   MORALES MARTINEZ ALEJANDRA              00:20:38  07:38    7,85   00:11:34    1.514   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
 1073    404    160  ALEVIN           F    235   MARTINEZ RUZ PAULA                      00:20:38  07:38    7,85   00:11:34    1.514   SANTO TOMAS                   
 1074    670     90  BENJAMIN         M     99   GARCIA ZAMBRANO DANIEL                  00:20:39  07:38    7,85   00:11:35    1.515   JESUS MARIA                   
 1075    405     46  BENJAMIN         F     78   PATON MONTENO AROA                      00:20:40  07:39    7,84   00:11:36    1.515   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
 1076    406     47  BENJAMIN         F     78   QUESADA ORTIZ ALICIA YUE                00:20:40  07:39    7,84   00:11:36    1.515   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
 1077    407    161  ALEVIN           F    235   RUIZ RODRIGUEZ NEREA                    00:20:41  07:39    7,83   00:11:37    1.516   SAN ANDRES                    
 1078    408     48  BENJAMIN         F     78   MONTORO COCERA CAROLINA                 00:20:41  07:39    7,83   00:11:37    1.516   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
 1079    409     49  BENJAMIN         F     78   MARTINEZ RUZ ROCIO                      00:20:42  07:40    7,83   00:11:38    1.517   SANTO TOMAS                   
 1080    410     78  CADETE           F    115   CALDERON LABELLA ESTEFANIA              00:20:42  07:40    7,83   00:11:38    1.517   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
 1081    411    162  ALEVIN           F    235   GONZALEZ ROMERO SARAY                   00:20:42  07:40    7,83   00:11:38    1.517   SAN ANDRES                    
 1082    412     50  BENJAMIN         F     78   ESCRIBANO HIGUERA NAZARETH              00:20:42  07:40    7,83   00:11:38    1.517   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
 1083    413     79  CADETE           F    115   SOLIS DIEZ VERONICA                     00:20:42  07:40    7,83   00:11:38    1.517   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
 1084    414    113  INFANTIL         F    156   CASTRO MARCHAL CELIA                    00:20:43  07:40    7,82   00:11:39    1.518   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
 1085    415     80  CADETE           F    115   MORENO MORALES MIRIAM                   00:20:43  07:40    7,82   00:11:39    1.518   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
 1086    416    163  ALEVIN           F    235   CALATRAVA GALIAN ANDREA DE JESUS        00:20:43  07:40    7,82   00:11:39    1.518   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1087    417    114  INFANTIL         F    156   JIMENEZ TORREZ LAURA                    00:20:44  07:40    7,81   00:11:40    1.519   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
 1088    418    164  ALEVIN           F    235   MILLA CORNEJO CRISTINA                  00:20:44  07:40    7,81   00:11:40    1.519   SAN ANDRES                    
 1089    671    163  CADETE           M    169   MOSQUERA MERLIN JORDAN                  00:20:44  07:40    7,81   00:11:40    1.519   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
 1090    672    225  ALEVIN           M    255   CALDERON AGUILAR FRANCISCO              00:20:44  07:40    7,81   00:11:40    1.519   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1091    419    165  ALEVIN           F    235   ROMERO MONTOYA ALBA                     00:20:45  07:41    7,81   00:11:41    1.520   SAN ANDRES                    
 1092    420    115  INFANTIL         F    156   CAMPOS GODINO ANGELA                    00:20:45  07:41    7,81   00:11:41    1.520   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
 1093    673    226  ALEVIN           M    255   LOPEZ HERNANDEZ JAIRO                   00:20:46  07:41    7,80   00:11:42    1.521   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1094    421     81  CADETE           F    115   CASERO DE LA CASA BLANCA                00:20:46  07:41    7,80   00:11:42    1.521   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1095    422     82  CADETE           F    115   MARTINEZ PORTELLANO ANDREA              00:20:46  07:41    7,80   00:11:42    1.521   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
 1096    423    166  ALEVIN           F    235   SANCHEZ SANCHEZ PILAR                   00:20:46  07:41    7,80   00:11:42    1.521   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
 1097    424     83  CADETE           F    115   MONTIEL MARTINEZ MARIA                  00:20:47  07:41    7,79   00:11:43    1.522   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
 1098    425     84  CADETE           F    115   MILLA MORENO MARIA                      00:20:47  07:41    7,79   00:11:43    1.522   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
 1099    426    167  ALEVIN           F    235   LAZARO LOPEZ VERONICA                   00:20:47  07:41    7,79   00:11:43    1.522   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
 1100    427     51  BENJAMIN         F     78   QUESADA LOPEZ SANDRA                    00:20:47  07:41    7,79   00:11:43    1.522   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1101    674    227  ALEVIN           M    255   MARTINEZ SILEZ MARIO                    00:20:48  07:42    7,79   00:11:44    1.523   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
 1102    428    168  ALEVIN           F    235   LENDINEZ ROMERO AITANA                  00:20:49  07:42    7,78   00:11:45    1.524   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
 1103    429    169  ALEVIN           F    235   AGUILA MUÑOZ MARTA                      00:20:49  07:42    7,78   00:11:45    1.524   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
 1104    430    170  ALEVIN           F    235   SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ BELEN                 00:20:50  07:42    7,78   00:11:46    1.525   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1105    431     52  BENJAMIN         F     78   QUESADA CINTAS ELENA                    00:20:50  07:42    7,78   00:11:46    1.525   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1106    432    171  ALEVIN           F    235   TORRES COBO LAURA                       00:20:51  07:43    7,77   00:11:47    1.526   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1107    433    172  ALEVIN           F    235   BARRIAL LOPEZ SARA                      00:20:51  07:43    7,77   00:11:47    1.526   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
 1108    675     91  BENJAMIN         M     99   FERNANDEZ FUENTES ALEJANDRO             00:20:52  07:43    7,76   00:11:48    1.527   SANTO TOMAS                   
 1109    434     85  CADETE           F    115   BAENA PRIETO NEREA                      00:20:53  07:44    7,76   00:11:49    1.528   MARCELO SPINOLA               
 1110    676    162  INFANTIL         M    172   LOPEZ PEREZ KEVIN                       00:20:53  07:44    7,76   00:11:49    1.528   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1111    435     53  BENJAMIN         F     78   CANTERO JUAREZ ROCIO                    00:20:54  07:44    7,75   00:11:50    1.529   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
 1112    436     86  CADETE           F    115   LOPEZ SOSA MARIA DEL PILAR              00:20:54  07:44    7,75   00:11:50    1.529   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
 1113    437    116  INFANTIL         F    156   VIDAL TORRES DESIREE                    00:20:55  07:44    7,75   00:11:51    1.530   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
 1114    438     54  BENJAMIN         F     78   CAMARA CASTILLA BEATRIZ                 00:20:55  07:44    7,75   00:11:51    1.530   SANTO TOMAS                   
 1115    439    173  ALEVIN           F    235   ANGELES CASTILLO MARINA                 00:20:56  07:45    7,74   00:11:52    1.531   MARCELO SPINOLA               
 1116    440     55  BENJAMIN         F     78   LAKHMAS BAUCHON SALIMA                  00:20:56  07:45    7,74   00:11:52    1.531   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
 1117    441    174  ALEVIN           F    235   ANGELES CASTILLO MARTA                  00:20:56  07:45    7,74   00:11:52    1.531   MARCELO SPINOLA               
 1118    442    175  ALEVIN           F    235   PEINADO MARTINEZ ROCIO                  00:20:57  07:45    7,73   00:11:53    1.532   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
 1119    443    176  ALEVIN           F    235   ESTEPA VILLEN LUCIA                     00:20:58  07:45    7,73   00:11:54    1.532   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
 1120    444    177  ALEVIN           F    235   VILCHEZ ALVAREZ ROCIO                   00:20:59  07:46    7,72   00:11:55    1.533   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
 1121    445     56  BENJAMIN         F     78   GUTIERREZ ALGUACIL MIREYA               00:21:00  07:46    7,71   00:11:56    1.534   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
 1122    677    228  ALEVIN           M    255   GARCIA MORALES PABLO                    00:21:00  07:46    7,71   00:11:56    1.534   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
 1123    446     87  CADETE           F    115   LUQUE MARTINEZ JESSICA                  00:21:00  07:46    7,71   00:11:56    1.534   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
 1124    447     57  BENJAMIN         F     78   MARTINEZ LOPEZ NATALIA                  00:21:01  07:47    7,71   00:11:57    1.535   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
 1125    448    117  INFANTIL         F    156   RAMOS MARTINEZ EMILA                    00:21:02  07:47    7,70   00:11:58    1.536   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
 1126    449     88  CADETE           F    115   QUESADA RAMON LIDIA                     00:21:02  07:47    7,70   00:11:58    1.536   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
 1127    450    178  ALEVIN           F    235   QUESADA PLANELLES BLANCA                00:21:03  07:47    7,70   00:11:59    1.537   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1128    451    179  ALEVIN           F    235   LASO OCHOA HELENA                       00:21:04  07:48    7,69   00:12:00    1.538   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
 1129    452    118  INFANTIL         F    156   SANCHEZ MONTIEL IRENE                   00:21:04  07:48    7,69   00:12:00    1.538   COL. CRISTO REY               
 1130    453    119  INFANTIL         F    156   TROYA NAVAS ISABEL MARIA                00:21:04  07:48    7,69   00:12:00    1.538   MARCELO SPINOLA               
 1131    454     89  CADETE           F    115   LOPEZ FERNANDEZ TATIANA                 00:21:04  07:48    7,69   00:12:00    1.538   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
 1132    455    180  ALEVIN           F    235   RODRIGUEZ MELERO ELENA                  00:21:05  07:48    7,68   00:12:01    1.539   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
 1133    456    181  ALEVIN           F    235   CAÑADA LOPEZ PAULA                      00:21:07  07:49    7,67   00:12:03    1.541   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
 1134    457    120  INFANTIL         F    156   HIDALGO CABRERA CORAL                   00:21:08  07:49    7,67   00:12:04    1.542   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
 1135    458    121  INFANTIL         F    156   MORA CHICA ANA                          00:21:08  07:49    7,67   00:12:04    1.542   IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA
 1136    459    182  ALEVIN           F    235   COBO ARANDA HELENA                      00:21:08  07:49    7,67   00:12:04    1.542   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
 1137    678    229  ALEVIN           M    255   GARCIA BUENO JOSE MANUEL                00:21:09  07:50    7,66   00:12:05    1.543   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
 1138    679    163  INFANTIL         M    172   CAZALLA CHICA JAIME                     00:21:12  07:51    7,64   00:12:08    1.545   COL. CRISTO REY               
 1139    680    164  INFANTIL         M    172   BIEDMA VALDIVIA ALEJANDRO               00:21:12  07:51    7,64   00:12:08    1.545   COL. CRISTO REY               
 1140    681    230  ALEVIN           M    255   JIMENEZ TRILLO DANIEL                   00:21:14  07:51    7,63   00:12:10    1.547   SANTO DOMINGO                 
 1141    460    183  ALEVIN           F    235   LECHUGA CASTILLO AROA                   00:21:15  07:52    7,62   00:12:11    1.548   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
 1142    461    184  ALEVIN           F    235   CAGIGAS AMARO JULIA                     00:21:15  07:52    7,62   00:12:11    1.548   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1143    462    122  INFANTIL         F    156   RUBIA BARROSO BLANCA                    00:21:16  07:52    7,62   00:12:12    1.549   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1144    463    185  ALEVIN           F    235   MOYA LIEBANA SARA                       00:21:16  07:52    7,62   00:12:12    1.549   SANTO TOMAS                   
 1145    682    165  INFANTIL         M    172   COBO AGUILAR JAVIER                     00:21:16  07:52    7,62   00:12:12    1.549   COL. CRISTO REY               
 1146    464    123  INFANTIL         F    156   MUÑOZ DOMINGO ELENA                     00:21:18  07:53    7,61   00:12:14    1.551   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1147    465    186  ALEVIN           F    235   LIRIO MONZON JUDITH                     00:21:18  07:53    7,61   00:12:14    1.551   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
 1148    466    124  INFANTIL         F    156   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ REYES                 00:21:19  07:53    7,60   00:12:15    1.552   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1149    467    187  ALEVIN           F    235   ARAQUE RUIZ CLAUDIA                     00:21:20  07:54    7,59   00:12:16    1.553   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1150    468    188  ALEVIN           F    235   RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ OLGA                00:21:20  07:54    7,59   00:12:16    1.553   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1151    469     90  CADETE           F    115   MARTINEZ ESPINOSA ALBA                  00:21:20  07:54    7,59   00:12:16    1.553   COL. CRISTO REY               
 1152    470    125  INFANTIL         F    156   QUESADA MARTINEZ ANGELA                 00:21:21  07:54    7,59   00:12:17    1.553   COL. CRISTO REY               
 1153    471    189  ALEVIN           F    235   LORITE QUESADA VICTORIA                 00:21:21  07:54    7,59   00:12:17    1.553   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
 1154    683     92  BENJAMIN         M     99   LIFENG YE ZEKAI                         00:21:22  07:54    7,58   00:12:18    1.554   JESUS MARIA                   
 1155    472    190  ALEVIN           F    235   DOMINGUEZ BELTRAN ROCIO                 00:21:23  07:55    7,58   00:12:19    1.555   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
 1156    684    231  ALEVIN           M    255   REQUENA HIGUERAS JESUS                  00:21:23  07:55    7,58   00:12:19    1.555   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
 1157    685    232  ALEVIN           M    255   ORTUÑO ESPINOSA FRANCISCO               00:21:24  07:55    7,57   00:12:20    1.556   JESUS MARIA                   
 1158    473    126  INFANTIL         F    156   REDECILLAS GARCIA AURORA                00:21:25  07:55    7,56   00:12:21    1.557   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1159    474    191  ALEVIN           F    235   RODRIGUEZ MARCHAL EMMA                  00:21:25  07:55    7,56   00:12:21    1.557   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
 1160    686    233  ALEVIN           M    255   LUQUE ARIAS ADRIAN                      00:21:26  07:56    7,56   00:12:22    1.558   COL. ANTONIO PRIETO           
 1161    475    192  ALEVIN           F    235   QUESADA LUQUE NOELIA                    00:21:26  07:56    7,56   00:12:22    1.558   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
 1162    476     58  BENJAMIN         F     78   EXPOSITO DIAZ MARIA                     00:21:26  07:56    7,56   00:12:22    1.558   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
 1163    477     91  CADETE           F    115   CARILLO PEGALAJAR ANA ISABEL            00:21:27  07:56    7,55   00:12:23    1.559   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1164    478    127  INFANTIL         F    156   CAMACHO VACAS MARIA ANTONIA             00:21:28  07:57    7,55   00:12:24    1.560   SAN ANDRES                    
 1165    479    193  ALEVIN           F    235   ESCALONA GUERRERO LORENA                00:21:29  07:57    7,54   00:12:25    1.561   CEIP SAN JOSE D CALASANZ      
 1166    480     11  FUERA CATEGORIA  F     16   MORALES GARCIA NEREA                    00:21:29  07:57    7,54   00:12:25    1.561   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1167    481    194  ALEVIN           F    235   GARCIA MOYA ROCIO                       00:21:29  07:57    7,54   00:12:25    1.561   COL. ANTONIO PRIETO           
 1168    482    195  ALEVIN           F    235   RAMIREZ ROSELL ROCIO                    00:21:30  07:57    7,53   00:12:26    1.561   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
 1169    483     92  CADETE           F    115   ESPINOSA IBAÑEZ CLAUDIA                 00:21:31  07:58    7,53   00:12:27    1.562   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
 1170    484     93  CADETE           F    115   ESTEPA VILLEN CLAUDIA                   00:21:32  07:58    7,52   00:12:28    1.563   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
 1171    485     59  BENJAMIN         F     78   PEREZ M. PAZ                            00:21:32  07:58    7,52   00:12:28    1.563   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1172    486    196  ALEVIN           F    235   RUS EXPOSITO ROCIO                      00:21:32  07:58    7,52   00:12:28    1.563   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
 1173    487    128  INFANTIL         F    156   VEGA PALOMARES VERONICA                 00:21:33  07:58    7,52   00:12:29    1.564   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
 1174    488    197  ALEVIN           F    235   CASTRO MORALES SHEILA                   00:21:34  07:59    7,51   00:12:30    1.565   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
 1175    489    198  ALEVIN           F    235   DIEGO GALLEGO ESTRELLA DEL CARMEN       00:21:34  07:59    7,51   00:12:30    1.565   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1176    687    166  INFANTIL         M    172   PULIDO ORTEGA ANTONIO JESUS             00:21:35  07:59    7,51   00:12:31    1.566   SAN ANDRES                    
 1177    490    199  ALEVIN           F    235   ORTIZ MONTIEL PAULA                     00:21:35  07:59    7,51   00:12:31    1.566   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1178    688    167  INFANTIL         M    172   QUILES ALVAREZ JOSE                     00:21:36  08:00    7,50   00:12:32    1.567   SAN ANDRES                    
 1179    491    129  INFANTIL         F    156   PEREZ MEGIAS MARIA                      00:21:37  08:00    7,49   00:12:33    1.568   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
 1180    492    200  ALEVIN           F    235   NAVARRO CASTRO MARIA                    00:21:38  08:00    7,49   00:12:34    1.568   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
 1181    493    201  ALEVIN           F    235   DE LA CASA CALERO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES  00:21:38  08:00    7,49   00:12:34    1.568   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
 1182    494    130  INFANTIL         F    156   PASTOR LIEBANAS NATALIA                 00:21:38  08:00    7,49   00:12:34    1.568   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
 1183    689     93  BENJAMIN         M     99   RAMIREZ JUANMA                          00:21:40  08:01    7,48   00:12:36    1.570   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1184    495    202  ALEVIN           F    235   RISQUEZ ESCUDERO REBECA                 00:21:42  08:02    7,47   00:12:38    1.572   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
 1185    690    234  ALEVIN           M    255   CHIACHIO CANO PABLO                     00:21:44  08:02    7,45   00:12:40    1.574   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
 1186    496     60  BENJAMIN         F     78   TORIBIOS CERVERA ALBA                   00:21:45  08:03    7,45   00:12:41    1.574   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1187    497    131  INFANTIL         F    156   BLANCA LOPEZ MARTA                      00:21:47  08:04    7,44   00:12:43    1.576   MARCELO SPINOLA               
 1188    691    235  ALEVIN           M    255   GARCIA VALDECASAS NAVARRO LUIS          00:21:47  08:04    7,44   00:12:43    1.576   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
 1189    498     94  CADETE           F    115   ESPINOSA MORENO ANGELA MARIA            00:21:47  08:04    7,44   00:12:43    1.576   MARCELO SPINOLA               
 1190    692    164  CADETE           M    169   GONZALEZ DEL MARMOL MARIO               00:21:48  08:04    7,43   00:12:44    1.577   GARCIA LORCA                  
 1191    499    132  INFANTIL         F    156   GARCIA CASTILLO AINHOA                  00:21:49  08:04    7,43   00:12:45    1.578   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
 1192    693    165  CADETE           M    169   MILLAN LOPEZ JOAQUIN                    00:21:49  08:04    7,43   00:12:45    1.578   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
 1193    694    168  INFANTIL         M    172   FERNANDEZ ESTEPA JESUS                  00:21:50  08:05    7,42   00:12:46    1.579   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
 1194    500     61  BENJAMIN         F     78   LOPEZ ARMENTEROS YOMARA                 00:21:52  08:05    7,41   00:12:48    1.580   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
 1195    501    133  INFANTIL         F    156   CASTRO SUTIL LIDIA                      00:21:53  08:06    7,40   00:12:49    1.581   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
 1196    502    134  INFANTIL         F    156   ORTIZ ORTEGA NEREA                      00:21:53  08:06    7,40   00:12:49    1.581   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
 1197    695    236  ALEVIN           M    255   MUÑOZ CORTES AARON                      00:21:53  08:06    7,40   00:12:49    1.581   SANTO DOMINGO                 
 1198    503     95  CADETE           F    115   MARTINEZ QUESADA SHEILA                 00:21:54  08:06    7,40   00:12:50    1.582   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
 1199    504     62  BENJAMIN         F     78   CORTES JIMENEZ SALMA                    00:21:56  08:07    7,39   00:12:52    1.584   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1200    696     94  BENJAMIN         M     99   ROMERO FRANCISCO                        00:21:56  08:07    7,39   00:12:52    1.584   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
 1201    697    237  ALEVIN           M    255   CASADO MARTINEZ YERAY                   00:21:57  08:07    7,38   00:12:53    1.585   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1202    698    238  ALEVIN           M    255   CALVACHE ESPINOLA MANUEL                00:21:58  08:08    7,37   00:12:54    1.586   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
 1203    505    135  INFANTIL         F    156   DELGADO CANO LUCIA                      00:21:58  08:08    7,37   00:12:54    1.586   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1204    699    239  ALEVIN           M    255   MEDINA RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO              00:21:59  08:08    7,37   00:12:55    1.586   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
 1205    700     95  BENJAMIN         M     99   GERSOL ORTEGA MARIO                     00:22:00  08:08    7,36   00:12:56    1.587   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
 1206    506     63  BENJAMIN         F     78   HERMOSO CONTRERAS PAULA                 00:22:00  08:08    7,36   00:12:56    1.587   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1207    507    203  ALEVIN           F    235   TORRES BERRIOS MARIA                    00:22:00  08:08    7,36   00:12:56    1.587   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
 1208    508    204  ALEVIN           F    235   CASTILLO MARTI SOFIA                    00:22:01  08:09    7,36   00:12:57    1.588   SANTO DOMINGO                 
 1209    509    136  INFANTIL         F    156   ESQUINAS HERRADOR CLAUDIA               00:22:03  08:10    7,35   00:12:59    1.590   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1210    510     96  CADETE           F    115   URBANO PAULANO NEREA                    00:22:04  08:10    7,34   00:13:00    1.591   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
 1211    701    240  ALEVIN           M    255   LOPEZ DIAZ JAVIER                       00:22:05  08:10    7,34   00:13:01    1.591   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
 1212    511     64  BENJAMIN         F     78   PERAGON CAMARA PAULA                    00:22:07  08:11    7,32   00:13:03    1.593   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1213    512     65  BENJAMIN         F     78   ESPINOSA GUERRERO HELENA                00:22:07  08:11    7,32   00:13:03    1.593   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
 1214    513     97  CADETE           F    115   CASTRO BUENO NOELIA                     00:22:08  08:11    7,32   00:13:04    1.594   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
 1215    702    241  ALEVIN           M    255   VICO RAMIREZ PEDRO JOSE                 00:22:08  08:11    7,32   00:13:04    1.594   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1216    514     98  CADETE           F    115   VEGA GONZALEZ MARIA                     00:22:09  08:12    7,31   00:13:05    1.595   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
 1217    703    242  ALEVIN           M    255   DELGADO CRUZ MANUEL                     00:22:09  08:12    7,31   00:13:05    1.595   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1218    515     99  CADETE           F    115   FERNANDEZ PERAGON CARMEN                00:22:10  08:12    7,31   00:13:06    1.596   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
 1219    704    243  ALEVIN           M    255   CALAHORRO RODRIGUEZ MANUEL JESUS        00:22:10  08:12    7,31   00:13:06    1.596   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
 1220    705    244  ALEVIN           M    255   DELGADO ORTEGA JAVIER                   00:22:11  08:12    7,30   00:13:07    1.596   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1221    516    205  ALEVIN           F    235   MOYA CASTILLO ROSA                      00:22:11  08:12    7,30   00:13:07    1.596   COL. MARIA ZAMBRANO           
 1222    706    169  INFANTIL         M    172   FUENTES LOPEZ FRANCISCO                 00:22:11  08:12    7,30   00:13:07    1.596   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
 1223    517    137  INFANTIL         F    156   CANO MORENO CRISTINA                    00:22:12  08:13    7,30   00:13:08    1.597   COL. CRISTO REY               
 1224    518    138  INFANTIL         F    156   CRUZ EXPOSITO ANA ISABEL                00:22:13  08:13    7,29   00:13:09    1.598   COL. CRISTO REY               
 1225    519    206  ALEVIN           F    235   MORENO AVILA MARTA                      00:22:13  08:13    7,29   00:13:09    1.598   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1226    520    139  INFANTIL         F    156   TEJERO JIMENEZ FATIMA MARIA             00:22:15  08:14    7,28   00:13:11    1.600   COL. CRISTO REY               
 1227    521    140  INFANTIL         F    156   REYES CORTES LUCIA                      00:22:16  08:14    7,28   00:13:12    1.601   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1228    522    141  INFANTIL         F    156   MONTORO MARTOS ESTRELLA                 00:22:16  08:14    7,28   00:13:12    1.601   COL. CRISTO REY               
 1229    523    142  INFANTIL         F    156   ROJAS QUESADA MARIA IRENE               00:22:17  08:15    7,27   00:13:13    1.601   COL. CRISTO REY               
 1230    707    245  ALEVIN           M    255   ESTEPA VILLEN ALEJANDRO                 00:22:18  08:15    7,26   00:13:14    1.602   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
 1231    524    207  ALEVIN           F    235   FERNANDEZ PAULANO ELENA                 00:22:18  08:15    7,26   00:13:14    1.602   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
 1232    525     12  FUERA CATEGORIA  F     16   MUÑOZ GARCIA ALBA                       00:22:20  08:16    7,25   00:13:16    1.604   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1233    526     13  FUERA CATEGORIA  F     16   SANCHEZ ROBLES CARLOTA                  00:22:20  08:16    7,25   00:13:16    1.604   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
 1234    527    208  ALEVIN           F    235   CEJAS MATA LAURA                        00:22:20  08:16    7,25   00:13:16    1.604   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
 1235    528    100  CADETE           F    115   DOMINIQUEZ MARTINEZ M. CARMEN           00:22:21  08:16    7,25   00:13:17    1.605   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
 1236    529    143  INFANTIL         F    156   LA BELLA RAMIREZ BLANCA                 00:22:21  08:16    7,25   00:13:17    1.605   COL. CRISTO REY               
 1237    530    101  CADETE           F    115   PIQUERAS ALONSO AITANA                  00:22:22  08:17    7,24   00:13:18    1.606   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
 1238    531    144  INFANTIL         F    156   DELGADO MORA LUCRECIA                   00:22:22  08:17    7,24   00:13:18    1.606   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
 1239    532    145  INFANTIL         F    156   LENDINEZ CAMACHO ROCIO                  00:22:23  08:17    7,24   00:13:19    1.606   COL. CRISTO REY               
 1240    533    102  CADETE           F    115   ROMERO VILLAR ALBA                      00:22:23  08:17    7,24   00:13:19    1.606   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
 1241    534    146  INFANTIL         F    156   PEREZ PEREZ CRISTINA                    00:22:24  08:17    7,23   00:13:20    1.607   COL. CRISTO REY               
 1242    535    209  ALEVIN           F    235   ANGUITA ARCO RAQUEL                     00:22:25  08:18    7,23   00:13:21    1.608   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
 1243    536    147  INFANTIL         F    156   RIVERA CASTRO LAURA                     00:22:26  08:18    7,22   00:13:22    1.609   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1244    537    210  ALEVIN           F    235   ORTEGA MERINO GLORIA                    00:22:27  08:18    7,22   00:13:23    1.610   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1245    708     96  BENJAMIN         M     99   MARTINEZ AMARO SAUL                     00:22:28  08:19    7,21   00:13:24    1.610   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
 1246    538    148  INFANTIL         F    156   ARAQUE RUIZ VICTORIA                    00:22:29  08:19    7,21   00:13:25    1.611   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1247    539    211  ALEVIN           F    235   PARRADO SANCHEZ LUNA                    00:22:31  08:20    7,19   00:13:27    1.613   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
 1248    540     66  BENJAMIN         F     78   YONTOMO REYES DALESKA                   00:22:32  08:20    7,19   00:13:28    1.614   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
 1249    541    212  ALEVIN           F    235   MARTINEZ MORENO ALBA                    00:22:32  08:20    7,19   00:13:28    1.614   CEIP N. S. LA CAPILLA         
 1250    542    213  ALEVIN           F    235   TORRES FLORES LUCIA                     00:22:33  08:21    7,18   00:13:29    1.614   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1251    543    214  ALEVIN           F    235   TELLEZ CARPIO MARIA                     00:22:35  08:21    7,17   00:13:31    1.616   SANTO DOMINGO                 
 1252    709     34  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   RUIZ SERRANO SERGIO                     00:22:37  08:22    7,16   00:13:33    1.618   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
 1253    710     97  BENJAMIN         M     99   CAMACHO LEON ARTURO                     00:22:37  08:22    7,16   00:13:33    1.618   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
 1254    544     14  FUERA CATEGORIA  F     16   RUIZ JIMENEZ SARA                       00:22:39  08:23    7,15   00:13:35    1.619   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
 1255    545    103  CADETE           F    115   MARTINEZ CASTILLO INMA                  00:22:41  08:24    7,14   00:13:37    1.621   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
 1256    711    166  CADETE           M    169   BREA MORENO SERGIO                      00:22:43  08:24    7,13   00:13:39    1.622   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
 1257    546    215  ALEVIN           F    235   LOPEZ QUESADA GISELA                    00:22:44  08:25    7,13   00:13:40    1.623   SANTO DOMINGO                 
 1258    547    216  ALEVIN           F    235   CANTERO TORRES MARINA                   00:22:45  08:25    7,12   00:13:41    1.624   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
 1259    548    149  INFANTIL         F    156   ARIAS SALAS ALICIA                      00:22:46  08:25    7,12   00:13:42    1.625   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
 1260    549    217  ALEVIN           F    235   LUNA DONAIRE PAULA                      00:22:47  08:26    7,11   00:13:43    1.626   SANTO DOMINGO                 
 1261    550    218  ALEVIN           F    235   PALOMINO MANJON MARIA                   00:22:47  08:26    7,11   00:13:43    1.626   COL. ANTONIO PRIETO           
 1262    712     35  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   PANCORBO PANCORBO JULIO                 00:22:48  08:26    7,11   00:13:44    1.626   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
 1263    713    246  ALEVIN           M    255   SALAS ESCALONA RUBEN                    00:22:49  08:27    7,10   00:13:45    1.627   SANTO DOMINGO                 
 1264    551     67  BENJAMIN         F     78   MOLINA RAMOS IRIA                       00:22:50  08:27    7,09   00:13:46    1.628   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1265    552    150  INFANTIL         F    156   SANCHEZ SANCHEZ MARTA                   00:22:51  08:27    7,09   00:13:47    1.629   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1266    714     36  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   SANCHEZ DEL MORAL DAVID                 00:22:51  08:27    7,09   00:13:47    1.629   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
 1267    553    104  CADETE           F    115   LOPEZ OBREGON NATALIA                   00:22:52  08:28    7,08   00:13:48    1.629   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1268    715    247  ALEVIN           M    255   RAMIRO PEREZ JOSE MANUEL                00:22:52  08:28    7,08   00:13:48    1.629   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1269    716     37  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   VALENZUELA URRUTIA CRISTIAN             00:22:52  08:28    7,08   00:13:48    1.629   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
 1270    554    151  INFANTIL         F    156   SERRANO HERMOSO LOLA                    00:22:54  08:28    7,07   00:13:50    1.631   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1271    555    105  CADETE           F    115   MARTINEZ GALIAN M. CARMEN               00:22:55  08:29    7,07   00:13:51    1.632   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
 1272    717     98  BENJAMIN         M     99   SANCHEZ MORALES PABLO                   00:22:55  08:29    7,07   00:13:51    1.632   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
 1273    556    152  INFANTIL         F    156   RODRIGUEZ HUERTAS PAULA                 00:22:56  08:29    7,06   00:13:52    1.633   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1274    557    106  CADETE           F    115   CISNEROS PEREZ PAULA                    00:22:56  08:29    7,06   00:13:52    1.633   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
 1275    558    107  CADETE           F    115   MARTINEZ CONTRERAS SARA                 00:22:56  08:29    7,06   00:13:52    1.633   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
 1276    559    219  ALEVIN           F    235   MORENO VALENZUELA AINARA                00:22:57  08:30    7,06   00:13:53    1.633   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
 1277    560    153  INFANTIL         F    156   SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ CARMEN                00:22:58  08:30    7,05   00:13:54    1.634   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1278    718    248  ALEVIN           M    255   ORTAL CASTELLANO JOSE CARLOS            00:22:58  08:30    7,05   00:13:54    1.634   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
 1279    719    167  CADETE           M    169   MARTINEZ DOMINGO FRANCISCO              00:22:58  08:30    7,05   00:13:54    1.634   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
 1280    561    154  INFANTIL         F    156   PRETEL RODRIGUEZ SARA                   00:22:59  08:30    7,05   00:13:55    1.635   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1281    720    249  ALEVIN           M    255   HERRERA PEDRO JAVIER                    00:22:59  08:30    7,05   00:13:55    1.635   MARCELO SPINOLA               
 1282    562    220  ALEVIN           F    235   NAVARRO GARCIA NURIA                    00:23:00  08:31    7,04   00:13:56    1.636   COL. ANTONIO PRIETO           
 1283    563    221  ALEVIN           F    235   MONTORO SANCHEZ LUCIA                   00:23:00  08:31    7,04   00:13:56    1.636   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1284    564    222  ALEVIN           F    235   CRUZ MARTINEZ AITANA                    00:23:00  08:31    7,04   00:13:56    1.636   MARCELO SPINOLA               
 1285    565    223  ALEVIN           F    235   COLELL MOLINA LUNA                      00:23:01  08:31    7,04   00:13:57    1.636   COL. ANTONIO PRIETO           
 1286    566    224  ALEVIN           F    235   CORTES CRUZ MIREYA                      00:23:02  08:31    7,03   00:13:58    1.637   MARCELO SPINOLA               
 1287    721    250  ALEVIN           M    255   LOPEZ GARCIA JOSE CARLOS                00:23:02  08:31    7,03   00:13:58    1.637   SANTO DOMINGO                 
 1288    567    225  ALEVIN           F    235   FELIGRERAS MESA LUCIA                   00:23:03  08:32    7,03   00:13:59    1.638   COL. ANTONIO PRIETO           
 1289    568    226  ALEVIN           F    235   DRAME RODRIGUEZ AWA                     00:23:03  08:32    7,03   00:13:59    1.638   SANTO DOMINGO                 
 1290    569     68  BENJAMIN         F     78   CARRILLO CRUZ GEMA                      00:23:04  08:32    7,02   00:14:00    1.639   MARCELO SPINOLA               
 1291    570    227  ALEVIN           F    235   MARTINEZ SALNIKOVA LAURA                00:23:05  08:32    7,02   00:14:01    1.639   SANTO DOMINGO                 
 1292    722     38  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   SANCHEZ BELTRAN GUILLERMO               00:23:06  08:33    7,01   00:14:02    1.640   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
 1293    571    228  ALEVIN           F    235   PANADERO SORIANO LOURDES                00:23:07  08:33    7,01   00:14:03    1.641   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
 1294    572     15  FUERA CATEGORIA  F     16   GARCIA PARAMO ERIKA                     00:23:09  08:34    7,00   00:14:05    1.643   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
 1295    573    229  ALEVIN           F    235   JIMENEZ CANO SARA                       00:23:10  08:34    6,99   00:14:06    1.643   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO-VERA CRUZ   
 1296    723     39  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   CAMPOS MOLINA RAUL                      00:23:12  08:35    6,98   00:14:08    1.645   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
 1297    574     69  BENJAMIN         F     78   TAUIRA LAURA                            00:23:13  08:35    6,98   00:14:09    1.646   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1298    724     40  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   MOLINA LUQUE FRANCISCO                  00:23:14  08:36    6,97   00:14:10    1.646   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
 1299    725     41  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     41   PEREZ SALINAS JOSE ANTONIO              00:23:15  08:36    6,97   00:14:11    1.647   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
 1300    726    251  ALEVIN           M    255   MENDOZA BARAJAS ALVARO                  00:23:16  08:37    6,96   00:14:12    1.648   SANTO DOMINGO                 
 1301    575    155  INFANTIL         F    156   BUENDIA LABELLA ELENA                   00:23:17  08:37    6,96   00:14:13    1.649   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
 1302    576    108  CADETE           F    115   MENGIBAR DELGADO MARIA DE LA CABEZA     00:23:19  08:38    6,95   00:14:15    1.650   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
 1303    577    109  CADETE           F    115   CORRAL RAMIREZ GEMA                     00:23:21  08:38    6,94   00:14:17    1.652   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
 1304    727    168  CADETE           M    169   BELMONTE BAENA DIEGO                    00:23:23  08:39    6,93   00:14:19    1.653   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
 1305    578    230  ALEVIN           F    235   PEREZ MARTINEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN         00:23:24  08:40    6,92   00:14:20    1.654   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1306    579    110  CADETE           F    115   HUETE MOLINA AITANA                     00:23:25  08:40    6,92   00:14:21    1.655   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
 1307    580    231  ALEVIN           F    235   ESPINOSA ALBAO DANIELA                  00:23:26  08:40    6,91   00:14:22    1.655   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1308    581     70  BENJAMIN         F     78   PEREZ MARTINEZ CELIA                    00:23:26  08:40    6,91   00:14:22    1.655   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1309    582    232  ALEVIN           F    235   MORENO PEÑA IDAIRA                      00:23:30  08:42    6,89   00:14:26    1.658   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
 1310    728    169  CADETE           M    169   CASTILLO SANCHEZ PABLO                  00:23:38  08:45    6,85   00:14:34    1.664   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1311    729    170  INFANTIL         M    172   CANO SALINAS DANIEL                     00:23:38  08:45    6,85   00:14:34    1.664   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
 1312    583    111  CADETE           F    115   GARCIA BUENO MARIA                      00:23:42  08:46    6,84   00:14:38    1.667   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
 1313    584     71  BENJAMIN         F     78   BOROSINO HERNANDEZ ANDREA               00:23:54  08:51    6,78   00:14:50    1.676   SANTO TOMAS                   
 1314    585    233  ALEVIN           F    235   FERNANDEZ PRIETO NADIA MARIA            00:23:59  08:52    6,75   00:14:55    1.679   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1315    586     72  BENJAMIN         F     78   SANCHEZ BUENO ALBA                      00:24:06  08:55    6,72   00:15:02    1.684   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
 1316    587     73  BENJAMIN         F     78   CANTOS RODRIGUEZ MELODY                 00:24:07  08:55    6,72   00:15:03    1.685   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
 1317    588    234  ALEVIN           F    235   LOPEZ MORENO PAULA                      00:24:17  08:59    6,67   00:15:13    1.692   MARCELO SPINOLA               
 1318    730    171  INFANTIL         M    172   ESCABIAS ORTEGA FRAN                    00:24:18  09:00    6,67   00:15:14    1.693   COL. DIVINO MAESTRO           
 1319    731    172  INFANTIL         M    172   ZAYAS MORENO CARLOS                     00:24:22  09:01    6,65   00:15:18    1.695   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1320    589     74  BENJAMIN         F     78   DE LA TORRE VENTEO SOFIA                00:24:29  09:04    6,62   00:15:25    1.700   CEIP MARTIN NOGUERA           
 1321    590    156  INFANTIL         F    156   LLORT CASTILLO LAIA                     00:24:51  09:12    6,52   00:15:47    1.715   GARCIA LORCA                  
 1322    591    112  CADETE           F    115   SANCHEZ MARIN MARIA PILAR               00:24:51  09:12    6,52   00:15:47    1.715   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1323    592     16  FUERA CATEGORIA  F     16   ORTIZ ANDREINA                          00:24:52  09:12    6,51   00:15:48    1.716   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1324    593    113  CADETE           F    115   MOLLINEDO HERNANDEZ PALOMA              00:24:52  09:12    6,51   00:15:48    1.716   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1325    594    114  CADETE           F    115   COLMENERO CLAUDIA                       00:24:53  09:12    6,51   00:15:49    1.716   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1326    732    252  ALEVIN           M    255   ACEITUNO DELGADO PABLO                  00:24:55  09:13    6,50   00:15:51    1.718   COL. ANTONIO PRIETO           
 1327    595    235  ALEVIN           F    235   GALLARDO SANCHEZ LAURA                  00:25:04  09:17    6,46   00:16:00    1.723   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
 1328    733    253  ALEVIN           M    255   DOMINGO DOMINGO JOAQUIN                 00:25:10  09:19    6,44   00:16:06    1.727   SAN ANDRES                    
 1329    734    254  ALEVIN           M    255   LARA CORDOBA ERNESTO                    00:25:12  09:20    6,43   00:16:08    1.729   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
 1330    596     75  BENJAMIN         F     78   GALLARDO SANCHEZ LAURA                  00:25:13  09:20    6,42   00:16:09    1.729   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
 1331    735     99  BENJAMIN         M     99   DIAZ SANCHEZ ALVARO                     00:25:16  09:21    6,41   00:16:12    1.731   JESUS MARIA                   
 1332    597    115  CADETE           F    115   BANO HIFZA                              00:25:17  09:21    6,41   00:16:13    1.732   GARCIA LORCA                  
 1333    598     76  BENJAMIN         F     78   NIETO CANTERO LUISA                     00:25:21  09:23    6,39   00:16:17    1.734   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
 1334    599     77  BENJAMIN         F     78   MUÑOZ LOPEZ SILVIA                      00:25:22  09:23    6,39   00:16:18    1.735   COL. SAN VICENTE D PAUL       
 1335    600     78  BENJAMIN         F     78   BARRANCO MORALES MANUELA                00:29:59  11:06    5,40   00:20:55    1.884   CEIP JESUS MARIA              
 1336    736    255  ALEVIN           M    255   LOPEZ LLAVERO MIGUEL ANGEL              00:30:19  11:13    5,34   00:21:15    1.893   STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    
                               

Página principal   |  Mayo 2017   |  Principio de la página  |