Página principal   |  Mayo 2017  |                                                                           

                                                                               


XXXVI CARRERA POPULAR "EL VIEJO".


ÚBEDA (JAÉN) - 27-05-2017.

Distancia:  6.700 metros.

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  ABSOLUTO         M     34   SAHOUI MUSTAFA                          00:21:49  03:15   18,43   00:00:00        0   C.A. PLAYAS D CASTELLON       
    2      2      1  VETERANO A       M     59   RUSHBROOK MARK                          00:22:21  03:20   17,99   00:00:32      160   C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          
    3      3      2  ABSOLUTO         M     34   DEL JESUS RUIZ JOSE ANTONIO             00:23:09  03:27   17,37   00:01:20      386   C.D. ATLETISMO BEGIJAR        
    4      4      2  VETERANO A       M     59   CATENA RUIZ PEDRO                       00:23:43  03:32   16,95   00:01:54      537   C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          
    5      5      3  ABSOLUTO         M     34   GARCIA NAVARRETE JUAN JOSE              00:23:50  03:33   16,87   00:02:01      567   ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD      
    6      6      3  VETERANO A       M     59   MARIN JIMENEZ FRANCISCO                 00:24:26  03:38   16,45   00:02:37      718   HUELMA 2003                   
    7      7      4  VETERANO A       M     59   CUEVAS DE LA TORRE OSCAR                00:24:32  03:39   16,39   00:02:43      742   ATLETISMO JODAR               
    8      8      4  ABSOLUTO         M     34   EXPOSITO SIERRA JUAN BAUTISTA           00:24:44  03:41   16,25   00:02:55      790   C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          
    9      9      5  VETERANO A       M     59   DE LA TORRE MEDINA MANUEL               00:24:55  03:43   16,13   00:03:06      834   C.D. ATLETISMO BEGIJAR        
   10     10      5  ABSOLUTO         M     34   MAYORALAS PEREZ PEDRO                   00:24:56  03:43   16,12   00:03:07      838                                 
   11     11      6  VETERANO A       M     59   LOPEZ GONZALEZ JOSE GABRIEL             00:25:08  03:45   15,99   00:03:19      884                                 
   12     12      1  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      9   SANCHEZ PAREDES RODRIGO                 00:25:11  03:45   15,96   00:03:22      896                                 
   13     13      7  VETERANO A       M     59   PRIETO DOTOR MIGUEL                     00:25:13  03:45   15,94   00:03:24      903   ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD      
   14     14      8  VETERANO A       M     59   RAYA CARAVANTE MANUEL JESUS             00:25:20  03:46   15,87   00:03:31      930   LIEBRE MENGIBAR               
   15     15      9  VETERANO A       M     59   MORENO MUÑOZ JUAN                       00:25:27  03:47   15,80   00:03:38      957   ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD      
   16     16     10  VETERANO A       M     59   GARCIA LORITE MAXIMINO                  00:25:43  03:50   15,63   00:03:54    1.016   ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD      
   17     17      1  VETERANO B       M     28   MALO VILLAR FRANCISCO JAVIER            00:25:49  03:51   15,57   00:04:00    1.038   ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD      
   18     18     11  VETERANO A       M     59   ABIO TRIGUEROS MANUEL JESUS             00:26:03  03:53   15,43   00:04:14    1.089   ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD      
   19     19      2  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      9   CANO GALIANO ALVARO                     00:26:05  03:53   15,41   00:04:16    1.096                                 
   20     20      2  VETERANO B       M     28   PARRA BLANCO ANTONIO                    00:26:07  03:53   15,39   00:04:18    1.103   ATLETISMO JODAR               
   21     21     12  VETERANO A       M     59   LARA MEDINA MANUEL JESUS                00:26:10  03:54   15,36   00:04:21    1.114   C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          
   22     22     13  VETERANO A       M     59   ALCALA MORENO JESUS MATEO               00:26:27  03:56   15,20   00:04:38    1.174   ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD      
   23     23     14  VETERANO A       M     59   SALAS RAMIREZ ENRIQUE                   00:26:34  03:57   15,13   00:04:45    1.198   ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD      
   24     24     15  VETERANO A       M     59   CANOVAS MOYA JUAN                       00:26:53  04:00   14,95   00:05:04    1.263                                 
   25     25     16  VETERANO A       M     59   ROLDAN QUESADA GABRIEL                  00:26:56  04:01   14,93   00:05:07    1.273   RENACIMIENTO                  
   26     26      1  VETERANO C       M      5   CEJUDO MARTINEZ MANUEL JESUS            00:27:03  04:02   14,86   00:05:14    1.296   C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          
   27     27      3  VETERANO B       M     28   GARCIA DURAN RAMON                      00:27:07  04:02   14,82   00:05:18    1.310   SIERRA D SEGURA               
   28     28     17  VETERANO A       M     59   TORRES SERRANO RAUL                     00:27:09  04:03   14,81   00:05:20    1.316   C.D. ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA        
   29     29      6  ABSOLUTO         M     34   CONSUEGRA VIVO PEDRO                    00:27:12  04:03   14,78   00:05:23    1.326                                 
   30     30     18  VETERANO A       M     59   MORENO PALOMO BLAS                      00:27:15  04:04   14,75   00:05:26    1.336                                 
   31     31     19  VETERANO A       M     59   PAEZ GONZALEZ PEDRO                     00:27:19  04:04   14,72   00:05:30    1.349                                 
   32      1      1  VETERANA A       F     10   GASCO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCA               00:27:24  04:05   14,67   00:05:35    1.365   RENACIMIENTO                  
   33     32      7  ABSOLUTO         M     34   MOYA MEJIAS JOSE MIGUEL                 00:27:30  04:06   14,62   00:05:41    1.385                                 
   34     33     20  VETERANO A       M     59   DIAZ GARCIA CARLOS                      00:27:38  04:07   14,55   00:05:49    1.410   C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          
   35     34     21  VETERANO A       M     59   ROMAN VILLACAÑAS LUCAS                  00:27:46  04:08   14,48   00:05:57    1.436                                 
   36     35     22  VETERANO A       M     59   PRADOS MEDINA ANDRES                    00:27:57  04:10   14,38   00:06:08    1.470   C.D. ATLETISMO BEGIJAR        
   37     36      8  ABSOLUTO         M     34   TROYANO LOZANO DIEGO                    00:28:07  04:11   14,30   00:06:18    1.501   TORREPEROGIL CORRE EN GRUPO   
   38     37     23  VETERANO A       M     59   LOPEZ MOLERO MANUEL JESUS               00:28:09  04:12   14,28   00:06:20    1.507   C.T. VIALTERRA UBEDA          
   39     38     24  VETERANO A       M     59   LOPEZ ACUÑA CARLOS                      00:28:20  04:13   14,19   00:06:31    1.541                                 
   40     39      9  ABSOLUTO         M     34   RUIZ LOPEZ GREGORIO                     00:28:24  04:14   14,15   00:06:35    1.553                                 
   41     40     10  ABSOLUTO         M     34   MORENO EXPOSITO JOSE LUIS               00:28:29  04:15   14,11   00:06:40    1.568                                 
   42     41     25  VETERANO A       M     59   SERRANO DIAZ JUAN ALBERTO               00:28:39  04:16   14,03   00:06:50    1.598   ATLETISMO JODAR               
   43     42      4  VETERANO B       M     28   MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ ANDRES               00:28:43  04:17   14,00   00:06:54    1.610                                 
   44     43     26  VETERANO A       M     59   ROCA PEGALAJAR MANUEL GIL               00:28:47  04:17   13,97   00:06:58    1.622   PAM CLUB TORREDELCAMPO        
   45     44      5  VETERANO B       M     28   RUIZ RUIZ PEDRO JOSE                    00:28:49  04:18   13,95   00:07:00    1.628                                 
   46     45     27  VETERANO A       M     59   COBO SALIDO ANDRES                      00:28:51  04:18   13,93   00:07:02    1.633                                 
   47     46      6  VETERANO B       M     28   HERRERA MOLINA PEDRO MANUEL             00:28:56  04:19   13,89   00:07:07    1.648   ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD      
   48     47     28  VETERANO A       M     59   GOMEZ SOTO ANTONIO                      00:28:57  04:19   13,89   00:07:08    1.651                                 
   49      2      1  VETERANA B       F      8   SANCHEZ LOPEZ LOLA                      00:28:58  04:19   13,88   00:07:09    1.654   C.D. TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA    
   50     48     11  ABSOLUTO         M     34   MUÑOZ ALGABA VICENTE                    00:28:59  04:19   13,87   00:07:10    1.657   ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD      
   51     49      7  VETERANO B       M     28   RUIZ INIESTA MIGUEL ANGEL               00:29:03  04:20   13,84   00:07:14    1.668   C.D. TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA    
   52     50      8  VETERANO B       M     28   MOLINA FERNANDEZ MIGUEL ANGEL           00:29:15  04:21   13,74   00:07:26    1.703   SAN PEDRO ATLETISMO           
   53     51      3  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      9   MORENO LOPEZ BLAS                       00:29:22  04:22   13,69   00:07:33    1.723   ATLETISMO JODAR               
   54     52      9  VETERANO B       M     28   CAMPOS GARCIA ANTONIO                   00:29:28  04:23   13,64   00:07:39    1.739   ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD      
   55     53     10  VETERANO B       M     28   MUÑOZ NAVARRETE MIGUEL                  00:29:31  04:24   13,62   00:07:42    1.748   C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          
   56     54     29  VETERANO A       M     59   MARTINEZ MENDOZA DOMINGO                00:29:34  04:24   13,60   00:07:45    1.756                                 
   57     55      4  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      9   MARIN COBO ANGEL                        00:29:36  04:25   13,58   00:07:47    1.762   ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD      
   58     56     12  ABSOLUTO         M     34   MORENO LORITE JOSE ALBERTO              00:29:41  04:25   13,54   00:07:52    1.776                                 
   59     57     13  ABSOLUTO         M     34   MOYAR SANCHEZ JOAQUIN                   00:30:04  04:29   13,37   00:08:15    1.838                                 
   60     58     14  ABSOLUTO         M     34   SORIANO BARCELO ANTONIO                 00:30:06  04:29   13,36   00:08:17    1.844                                 
   61     59     11  VETERANO B       M     28   ESCOZ MORENO JUAN ANTONIO               00:30:13  04:30   13,30   00:08:24    1.863   DENTAL FERDEL-GARCIA PLATA    
   62     60     30  VETERANO A       M     59   PEREZ GARCIA ROJO LUCAS DAVID           00:30:17  04:31   13,27   00:08:28    1.873                                 
   63     61      5  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      9   ROBLES JIMENEZ OSCAR                    00:30:32  04:33   13,17   00:08:43    1.913   SAFA ESO                      
   64     62     12  VETERANO B       M     28   GOMEZ CANO ANTONIO                      00:30:34  04:33   13,15   00:08:45    1.918                                 
   65     63     15  ABSOLUTO         M     34   REYES MALO SERGIO                       00:30:41  04:34   13,10   00:08:52    1.936   ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD      
   66     64     31  VETERANO A       M     59   IBAÑEZ GONZALEZ RUBEN                   00:30:46  04:35   13,07   00:08:57    1.949                                 
   67     65     16  ABSOLUTO         M     34   OLIVARES ENRIQUE                        00:31:08  04:38   12,91   00:09:19    2.005                                 
   68     66     17  ABSOLUTO         M     34   ROMAN FERNANDEZ MIGUEL ANGEL            00:31:16  04:40   12,86   00:09:27    2.025                                 
   69     67     18  ABSOLUTO         M     34   EXPOSITO OBRA JUAN CARLOS               00:31:21  04:40   12,82   00:09:32    2.037                                 
   70     68     19  ABSOLUTO         M     34   RODRIGUEZ LOZANO LUIS                   00:31:22  04:40   12,82   00:09:33    2.040                                 
   71     69     32  VETERANO A       M     59   LEON COTARELO JAVIER                    00:31:24  04:41   12,80   00:09:35    2.045                                 
   72     70     20  ABSOLUTO         M     34   SANCHEZ LOPEZ PEDRO                     00:31:29  04:41   12,77   00:09:40    2.057   VILLASRUNNING                 
   73     71     13  VETERANO B       M     28   QUESADA LEON LUIS                       00:31:30  04:42   12,76   00:09:41    2.060   ATLETISMO JODAR               
   74     72     14  VETERANO B       M     28   RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO ANGEL       00:31:49  04:44   12,63   00:10:00    2.106                                 
   75     73     33  VETERANO A       M     59   PALACIOS MARTOS MANUEL JESUS            00:31:52  04:45   12,62   00:10:03    2.113   C.D. ATLETISMO BEGIJAR        
   76     74     34  VETERANO A       M     59   PRADOS MEDINA MARCOS                    00:31:53  04:45   12,61   00:10:04    2.115   C.D. ATLETISMO BEGIJAR        
   77     75     35  VETERANO A       M     59   GARCIA RASCON MAXIMINO                  00:31:55  04:45   12,60   00:10:06    2.120   C.D. ATLETISMO BEGIJAR        
   78      3      2  VETERANA A       F     10   TRIGUERO LOPEZ ENCARNI                  00:32:04  04:47   12,54   00:10:15    2.142   TALLER RUNNING JODAR          
   79     76     21  ABSOLUTO         M     34   CAÑAS MUÑOZ JESUS                       00:32:14  04:48   12,47   00:10:25    2.165                                 
   80     77      6  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      9   MOLINA GIL ALEJANDRO                    00:32:21  04:49   12,43   00:10:32    2.182                                 
   81     78     15  VETERANO B       M     28   VILCHES GARCIA FELIPE                   00:32:26  04:50   12,39   00:10:37    2.193   MARATON JAEN                  
   82     79     22  ABSOLUTO         M     34   DEL RIO GARRIDO MANUEL                  00:32:29  04:50   12,38   00:10:40    2.200   ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        
   83     80      2  VETERANO C       M      5   ORTEGA ARDOY TOMAS                      00:32:42  04:52   12,29   00:10:53    2.230                                 
   84     81      7  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      9   HERRERA PEINADO PEDRO ANGEL             00:32:56  04:54   12,21   00:11:07    2.262   ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD      
   85      4      1  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   F      4   MEGIAS GOMEZ MARIA                      00:32:57  04:55   12,20   00:11:08    2.264                                 
   86      5      2  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   F      4   ROS MACHUCA PAULA                       00:33:06  04:56   12,15   00:11:17    2.284   ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD      
   87      6      3  VETERANA A       F     10   NAVARRETE ORTAL LUISA                   00:33:22  04:58   12,05   00:11:33    2.319                                 
   88     82     36  VETERANO A       M     59   SANCHEZ CAZORLA PEDRO JOSE              00:33:24  04:59   12,04   00:11:35    2.324                                 
   89     83     16  VETERANO B       M     28   PALOMAR PARRA JOAQUIN                   00:33:25  04:59   12,03   00:11:36    2.326                                 
   90     84      3  VETERANO C       M      5   MARTINEZ ORTEGA FRANCISCO               00:33:34  05:00   11,98   00:11:45    2.345                                 
   91     85     37  VETERANO A       M     59   SOLA REDONDO FERNANDO                   00:33:37  05:01   11,96   00:11:48    2.352                                 
   92      7      2  VETERANA B       F      8   JUSTICIA GENEROSO IRENE                 00:33:44  05:02   11,92   00:11:55    2.367   HUELMA 2003                   
   93      8      3  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   F      4   HURTADO MOLINA ROCIO                    00:33:48  05:02   11,89   00:11:59    2.375                                 
   94      9      3  VETERANA B       F      8   DEL PINO GARCIA TOÑI                    00:33:54  05:03   11,86   00:12:05    2.388   C.A. PORCUNA                  
   95     86     17  VETERANO B       M     28   ORTEGA FERNANDEZ JOSE MARIA             00:33:57  05:04   11,84   00:12:08    2.395   C.A. PORCUNA                  
   96     87     23  ABSOLUTO         M     34   ROZAS LOPEZ JUAN                        00:34:01  05:04   11,82   00:12:12    2.403                                 
   97     88     24  ABSOLUTO         M     34   LOPEZ OROZCO GONZALO                    00:34:03  05:04   11,81   00:12:14    2.407                                 
   98     89     25  ABSOLUTO         M     34   LAGUNAS BARCELO JOSE ALBERTO            00:34:04  05:05   11,80   00:12:15    2.409   JAC                           
   99     10      4  VETERANA B       F      8   MEDINA PEREZ MANUELA                    00:34:11  05:06   11,76   00:12:22    2.424   MARATON JAEN                  
  100     90      8  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      9   LEIVA LOZANO JUAN ENRIQUE               00:34:22  05:07   11,70   00:12:33    2.447   ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD      
  101     91     38  VETERANO A       M     59   ARZA BARRAGAN ALVARO                    00:34:40  05:10   11,60   00:12:51    2.484                                 
  102     92     26  ABSOLUTO         M     34   AREVALO AREVALO JUAN MANUEL             00:34:41  05:10   11,59   00:12:52    2.486   C.A. CANENA                   
  103     93     27  ABSOLUTO         M     34   FERNANDEZ GUILLEN MANUEL                00:34:41  05:10   11,59   00:12:52    2.486                                 
  104     11      5  VETERANA B       F      8   NIETO RIVAS MARIA JOSE                  00:35:27  05:17   11,34   00:13:38    2.577   ATLETISMO JODAR               
  105     94     18  VETERANO B       M     28   ARIAS PEREZ ANTONIO                     00:35:37  05:18   11,29   00:13:48    2.596                                 
  106     95     28  ABSOLUTO         M     34   LOPEZ PEREZ ANDRES                      00:35:54  05:21   11,20   00:14:05    2.628   ATLETISMO JODAR               
  107     96     29  ABSOLUTO         M     34   SANTIAGO VALERA JAIME                   00:36:09  05:23   11,12   00:14:20    2.657                                 
  108     97     39  VETERANO A       M     59   GONZALEZ JORQUERA JUAN MANUEL           00:36:12  05:24   11,10   00:14:23    2.662                                 
  109     98     40  VETERANO A       M     59   COBO CORRAL JUAN PEDRO                  00:36:13  05:24   11,10   00:14:24    2.664                                 
  110     99     41  VETERANO A       M     59   BALLESTEROS GARCIA BLAS                 00:36:14  05:24   11,09   00:14:25    2.666                                 
  111    100     19  VETERANO B       M     28   HERRERO DE MADARIAGA ANTONIO            00:36:40  05:28   10,96   00:14:51    2.713   C.A. VET. CIUDAD D ALGECIRAS  
  112    101     30  ABSOLUTO         M     34   CARRILLO MARTOS JOAQUIN                 00:36:45  05:29   10,94   00:14:56    2.723                                 
  113    102     20  VETERANO B       M     28   GARCIA VILLAR MANUEL                    00:36:56  05:30   10,88   00:15:07    2.742                                 
  114    103     21  VETERANO B       M     28   CASTILLO MORENO ANTONIO LUIS            00:36:58  05:31   10,87   00:15:09    2.746                                 
  115    104     22  VETERANO B       M     28   GARCIA SEVILLA FRANCISCO                00:37:03  05:31   10,85   00:15:14    2.755                                 
  116    105     31  ABSOLUTO         M     34   LARA MOLINA PEDRO                       00:37:04  05:31   10,85   00:15:15    2.757                                 
  117    106     42  VETERANO A       M     59   BERLANGA MIRAS JOSE MIGUEL              00:37:11  05:32   10,81   00:15:22    2.769                                 
  118    107     23  VETERANO B       M     28   GUERRERO SOLAS JUAN MANUEL              00:37:13  05:33   10,80   00:15:24    2.772   TORREPEROGIL CORRE EN GRUPO   
  119     12      1  ABSOLUTA         F      7   SALMERON ROLDAN RAQUEL                  00:37:14  05:33   10,80   00:15:25    2.774   C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          
  120     13      4  VETERANA A       F     10   LOMAS RUANO EVA MARIA                   00:37:15  05:33   10,79   00:15:26    2.776                                 
  121     14      6  VETERANA B       F      8   MORENO RUIZ MARGARITA                   00:37:27  05:35   10,73   00:15:38    2.797                                 
  122    108     32  ABSOLUTO         M     34   COBO BALLESTEROS JAVIER                 00:37:35  05:36   10,70   00:15:46    2.811                                 
  123    109     43  VETERANO A       M     59   GOMEZ BERLANGA JOSE ANGEL               00:38:01  05:40   10,57   00:16:12    2.855                                 
  124    110     44  VETERANO A       M     59   RUIZ SANCHEZ MGUEL ANGEL                00:38:29  05:44   10,45   00:16:40    2.902                                 
  125    111     45  VETERANO A       M     59   RUIZ GONZALEZ DOMINGO                   00:38:30  05:44   10,44   00:16:41    2.903                                 
  126     15      2  ABSOLUTA         F      7   ARAGON BUITRAGO MARIA                   00:38:39  05:46   10,40   00:16:50    2.918                                 
  127    112     46  VETERANO A       M     59   GIL PALOMARES JUAN CARLOS               00:38:42  05:46   10,39   00:16:53    2.923                                 
  128     16      3  ABSOLUTA         F      7   MONTIEL NAVA MARIANGELES                00:38:44  05:46   10,38   00:16:55    2.926                                 
  129    113     47  VETERANO A       M     59   BONILLA CAMARA PABLO                    00:38:46  05:47   10,37   00:16:57    2.929                                 
  130    114     48  VETERANO A       M     59   RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ JUAN                    00:38:47  05:47   10,37   00:16:58    2.931                                 
  131     17      7  VETERANA B       F      8   HORTAL HURTADO MARIA ANGELES            00:38:49  05:47   10,36   00:17:00    2.934   ESCUELA TRIUBEDA-MAPESA       
  132    115     49  VETERANO A       M     59   MILLAN GARRIDO FRANCISCO JAVIER         00:38:50  05:47   10,35   00:17:01    2.936                                 
  133    116     33  ABSOLUTO         M     34   CRUZ CONDE SERGIO                       00:38:54  05:48   10,33   00:17:05    2.942                                 
  134    117      4  VETERANO C       M      5   MEDINA TOHARIA JUAN                     00:39:06  05:50   10,28   00:17:17    2.962                                 
  135     18      4  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   F      4   RUIZ GUTIERREZ TAMARA                   00:39:08  05:50   10,27   00:17:19    2.965   SALESIANOS                    
  136    118     50  VETERANO A       M     59   MORENO SUAREZ JAVIER                    00:39:10  05:50   10,26   00:17:21    2.968                                 
  137     19      5  VETERANA A       F     10   LOPEZ JODAR AGUEDA                      00:39:20  05:52   10,22   00:17:31    2.984   C.D. ATLETISMO BEGIJAR        
  138     20      4  ABSOLUTA         F      7   GONZALEZ PEREZ ANA                      00:39:28  05:53   10,19   00:17:39    2.996                                 
  139     21      5  ABSOLUTA         F      7   VICENTE ORTEGA DIANA                    00:39:36  05:54   10,15   00:17:47    3.009                                 
  140    119     51  VETERANO A       M     59   ARIAS CHARRIEL JUAN CARLOS              00:39:37  05:54   10,15   00:17:48    3.010                                 
  141    120     52  VETERANO A       M     59   PREZ VARGAS PEDRO ANTONIO               00:39:40  05:55   10,13   00:17:51    3.015                                 
  142    121     24  VETERANO B       M     28   CHARAOUAI MOHAMED                       00:39:56  05:57   10,07   00:18:07    3.040                                 
  143    122     53  VETERANO A       M     59   VILLARES PINDADO JOSE ANGEL             00:39:59  05:58   10,05   00:18:10    3.044                                 
  144    123     54  VETERANO A       M     59   LOPEZ BARELLA PEDRO ANGEL               00:40:03  05:58   10,04   00:18:14    3.050                                 
  145    124     25  VETERANO B       M     28   CEJUDO SEVILLA EDUARDO                  00:40:05  05:58   10,03   00:18:16    3.053                                 
  146     22      6  VETERANA A       F     10   SANCHEZ CAZORLA LUCIA MARIA             00:40:26  06:02    9,94   00:18:37    3.085                                 
  147    125     26  VETERANO B       M     28   HERRERA JURADO JUAN                     00:40:31  06:02    9,92   00:18:42    3.092                                 
  148    126     55  VETERANO A       M     59   RAIGON RUIZ JUAN FRANCISCO              00:40:32  06:02    9,92   00:18:43    3.094                                 
  149    127     56  VETERANO A       M     59   SALVA HERRERA FRANCISCO                 00:41:33  06:12    9,68   00:19:44    3.182   BIEDMA                        
  150    128     27  VETERANO B       M     28   RODRIGUEZ ALHAMBRA LAZARO               00:41:35  06:12    9,67   00:19:46    3.185   BIEDMA                        
  151    129     57  VETERANO A       M     59   EXPOSITO PEREZ LUIS                     00:41:36  06:12    9,66   00:19:47    3.186   BIEDMA                        
  152    130     58  VETERANO A       M     59   MURCIANO FUENTES FRANCISCO JAVIER       00:41:44  06:13    9,63   00:19:55    3.197                                 
  153     23      7  VETERANA A       F     10   BLANCO LOPEZ INMACULADA                 00:42:00  06:16    9,57   00:20:11    3.220                                 
  154     24      8  VETERANA B       F      8   JIMENEZ GARCIA BELEN                    00:42:14  06:18    9,52   00:20:25    3.239   FERDEC                        
  155    131     34  ABSOLUTO         M     34   VILLANUEVA FUENTES ANTONIO              00:42:24  06:19    9,48   00:20:35    3.253                                 
  156    132      5  VETERANO C       M      5   VICENTE SCIACALUGA CELSO ENRIQUE        00:43:12  06:26    9,31   00:21:23    3.316   FUNDI                         
  157     25      6  ABSOLUTA         F      7   HERRERA PALOMARES QUITERIA              00:43:53  06:32    9,16   00:22:04    3.369                                 
  158     26      8  VETERANA A       F     10   ROSALES ALMAZAN TERE                    00:43:54  06:33    9,16   00:22:05    3.370                                 
  159     27      9  VETERANA A       F     10   ROSALES ALMAZAN JUANA                   00:43:56  06:33    9,15   00:22:07    3.373                                 
  160     28      7  ABSOLUTA         F      7   GARRIDO ORRTUÑO JUANA                   00:43:57  06:33    9,15   00:22:08    3.374   TORREPEROGIL CORRE EN GRUPO   
  161    133     59  VETERANO A       M     59   MARIN SORIANO JUAN                      00:44:18  06:36    9,07   00:22:29    3.400                                 
  162     29     10  VETERANA A       F     10   JUSTICIA GENEROSO JOSEFA                00:44:21  06:37    9,06   00:22:32    3.404   HUELMA 2003                   
  163    134      9  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      9   SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ ALMAGRO CESAR         00:46:43  06:58    8,61   00:24:54    3.571                                 
  164    135     28  VETERANO B       M     28   DELGADO MARTINEZ ALBERTO                00:47:23  07:04    8,48   00:25:34    3.615                                 

 

BENJAMIN            MASCULINO
    1	EXPOSITO RAEZ ADRIAN                    	00:01:46	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
    2	PEREZ SALAZAR JAVIER                    	00:01:52	ESCUELA TRIUBEDA-MAPESA       	
    3	SANCHEZ PICHEL RICARDO                  	00:01:55	LA MILAGROSA                  	
    4	NAVA DEOGRACIA RAUL                     	00:02:01	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
    5	JIMENEZ SANCHEZ PABLO                   	00:02:05	                              	
    6	PEÑA CRUZ CRISTIAN                      	00:02:08	                              	
    7	BALLESTEROS CARRILLO DIEGO              	00:02:09	ESCUELA TRIUBEDA-MAPESA       	
    8	MARTINEZ EXPOSITO IGNACIO               	00:02:11	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
    9	RAMIREZ FERRI CHRISTIAN                 	00:02:11	ESCUELA TRIUBEDA-MAPESA       	
   10	RUS GARCIA JESUS                        	00:02:15	SAFA                          	
   11	REDONDO MENDOZA ENRIQUE                 	00:02:16	BIEDMA                        	
   12	JUAN RUIZ PEDRO                         	00:02:17	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   13	JIMENEZ MARTINEZ ALVARO                 	00:02:18	LA MILAGROSA                  	
   14	MADRID CATEDRA MANUEL                   	00:02:19	ESCUELA TRIUBEDA-MAPESA       	
   15	JURADO LATORRE LUCAS                    	00:02:20	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
   16	MALO SANCHEZ IKER                       	00:02:24	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD      	
   17	JIMENEZ GARCIA DIEGO                    	00:02:27	                              	
   18	LOPEZ BAUTISTA ALVARO                   	00:02:27	                              	
   19	MORAL MARTINEZ DANIEL                   	00:02:31	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
   20	NAVARRETE GARRIDO JUAN JESUS            	00:02:32	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   21	SOLA JIMENEZ GONZALO                    	00:02:33	                              	
   22	SANCHEZ MARTINEZ MANUEL                 	00:02:34	SAFA                          	
   23	MEDINA DE LA CRUZ GABRIEL               	00:02:38	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   24	MOTOS MUÑOZ ALFONSO                     	00:02:39	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   25	JIMENEZ MORA ANTONIO CESAR              	00:02:40	                              	
   26	SANCHEZ GONZALEZ JAVIER                 	00:02:44	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
   27	BARRIONUEVO HUESO JAVIER                	00:02:47	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   28	ESPINOSA CARRERO GONZALO                	00:02:48	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   29	FERNANDEZ LUQUE FRANCISCO MANUEL        	00:02:49	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   30	DELGADO EXPOSITO JOSE                   	00:02:50	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
   31	MOENO GARRIDO JUAN FRANCISCO            	00:02:51	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
   32	GARCIA SANCHEZ DAVID                    	00:02:56	SAFA                          	
   33	SIERRA POVEDA ANGEL                     	00:02:57	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
   34	MORENO MARTINEZ ANGEL                   	00:02:59	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   35	MORENO FERNANDEZ SAMUEL                 	00:03:00	LA MILAGROSA                  	
   36	SIERRA POVEDA IVAN                      	00:03:55	                              	
BENJAMIN            FEMENINO
    1	ARIZA ROSALES IRENA                     	00:01:59	SAFA                          	
    2	ESCRIBANO ROMERO AINARA                 	00:02:03	                              	
    3	RAMIRO RAEZ MIRIAM                      	00:02:12	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
    4	LOPEZ CAMPOS CLAUDIA                    	00:02:25	                              	
    5	MORENO CONSUGRA LUCIA                   	00:02:30	C.T. VIALTERRA UBEDA          	
    6	SALAZAR SEVILLA LOURDES                 	00:02:35	                              	
    7	GARCIA MOLINA JUANI                     	00:02:36	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
    8	ALEGRE PRADOS ANDREA                    	00:02:37	SAFA                          	
    9	MOLINA MARTINO DOLORES                  	00:02:43	TRINIDAD                      	
   10	HIDALGO GARCIA IRENE                    	00:02:45	TRINIDAD                      	
   11	MOLINA SANTAMARIA IRENE                 	00:02:52	                              	
   12	DELGADO MORENO IRENE ISABEL             	00:02:54	TRINIDAD                      	
   13	MURCIANO ALAMEDA MACARENA               	00:02:54	                              	
   14	FUENTES HERNAIZ AITANA                  	00:02:58	ESCUELA TRIUBEDA-MAPESA       	
   15	BERBEL SILVA SILVIA                     	00:03:02	TRINIDAD                      	
   16	BALBOA MORENO CARMEN                    	00:03:03	SAFA                          	
   17	REYES JIMENEZ ROSA                      	00:03:06	                              	
   18	CRUZ PEREZ AINHOA                       	00:03:08	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
   19	GARCIA LOPEZ SILVIA                     	00:03:09	LA MILAGROSA                  	
   20	GOMEZ ACOSTA LUCIA                      	00:03:10	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	DONAIRE RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO             	00:02:57	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    2	MARTINEZ JURADO ALEJANDRO               	00:03:21	                              	
    3	MORENO TORAL JUAN                       	00:03:29	SAFA                          	
    4	MORILLO GONZALEZ JESUS                  	00:03:31	SALESIANOS                    	
    5	FLOREZ LOPEZ GONZALO                    	00:03:39	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD      	
    6	SANCHEZ GONZALEZ DAVID                  	00:03:49	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
    7	GARCIA CUENCA JOAQUIN                   	00:03:53	SAFA                          	
    8	REDONDO MENDOZA MARIO                   	00:03:56	                              	
    9	CASTILLA HUETO ALFONSO                  	00:03:57	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
   10	BLANCO MARCHAL SIMON                    	00:03:58	ESCUELA TRIUBEDA-MAPESA       	
   11	RODENAS GARRIDO ANTONIO                 	00:04:00	SAFA                          	
   12	CALABRUS LOPEZOSA ESTEBAN               	00:04:09	SAFA                          	
   13	SALVA SEVILLA HUGO                      	00:04:23	                              	
   14	ESPINOSA CORRERO JUAN DIEGO             	00:04:25	                              	
   15	ROMAN VALERA DANIEL                     	00:04:37	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
   16	CRUZ MOLINA JOSE MARIA                  	00:04:47	SAFA                          	
   17	CANO BLANCO ADRIAN                      	00:04:56	                              	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	ARANDA SUAREZ MARTA                     	00:03:33	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    2	LA TORRE ROMAN LUCIA                    	00:04:01	SAFA                          	
    3	MORENO CONSUEGRA ANA                    	00:04:03	C.T. VIALTERRA UBEDA          	
    4	LOPEZ BAUTISTA CRISTINA                 	00:04:13	C.T. VIALTERRA UBEDA          	
    5	MARTINEZ SANCHEZ ROCIO                  	00:04:49	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
    6	PULIDO NUÑEZ SHEILA                     	00:04:54	                              	
    7	MILLAN MORENO VERONICA                  	00:04:58	                              	
    8	OGALLA LOPEZ INMACULADA                 	00:05:17	SAFA                          	
    9	ZAFRA JAREÑO CECILIA                    	00:05:19	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   10	NAVARRETE GARRIDO LUCIA                 	00:05:26	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   11	HERRERA FERNANDEZ LUCIA                 	00:05:27	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
   12	HAJLAOUI WISAL                          	00:05:29	                              	
   13	LOPEZ MORENO ELENA                      	00:05:30	                              	
   14	GRIMA GALERA IRENE                      	00:05:32	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   15	HERNANDEZ SALIDO MARTA                  	00:05:34	LA MILAGROSA                  	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	JIMENEZ BLAZQUEZ JOSE RAMON             	00:08:15	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD      	
    2	VALERO CHICA JUAN JOSE                  	00:08:38	                              	
    3	LOPEZ LEAL RUBEN                        	00:08:42	SAFA ESO                      	
    4	BALBUENA SENOVILLAS PABLO               	00:09:45	SAFA                          	
    5	PULIDO NUÑEZ ADRIAN                     	00:10:13	I.E.S. F. D LOS COBOS         	
    6	MONTOYA GRIMA GONZALO                   	00:10:15	SALESIANOS                    	
    7	HERBAS RUIZ PABLO                       	00:10:18	I.E.S. F. D LOS COBOS         	
    8	DE LA OBRA MUÑOZ ALEJANDRO              	00:10:20	SALESIANOS                    	
    9	MOLINA OBRA JESUS                       	00:10:42	SAFA ESO                      	
   10	GOMEZ ROBLES JOSE CARLOS                	00:10:43	ESCUELA TRIUBEDA-MAPESA       	
   11	GUTIERREZ LARA OSCAR                    	00:10:58	SAFA ESO                      	
   12	JUAN RUIZ ANTONIO                       	00:11:00	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   13	LOPEZ CAMPOS DARIO                      	00:11:17	                              	
   14	DELGADO FUENTES ANGEL                   	00:11:21	ESCUELA TRIUBEDA-MAPESA       	
   15	FERRI LOPEZ JOSE ANGEL                  	00:11:29	RENACIMIENTO                  	
   16	GARCIA SANCHEZ JULIAN                   	00:11:34	SIERRA D SEGURA               	
   17	DE LA OBRA MUÑOZ ALVARO                 	00:11:44	SALESIANOS                    	
   18	MOLINA JIMENEZ VICTOR                   	00:12:09	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD      	
   19	MOLINA SANTAMARIA JOSE MARIA            	00:12:19	                              	
   20	HIDALGO JIMENEZ SERGIO                  	00:12:30	SAFA ESO                      	
   21	GARCIA VILLAR JUAN JOSE                 	00:12:33	SAFA ESO                      	
   22	LATORRE MARTIN IGNACIO                  	00:12:38	SAFA ESO                      	
   23	MOLINA RUIZ MANUEL PABLO                	00:12:52	SAFA ESO                      	
   24	COBO MORENO ROBERTO                     	00:12:59	SAFA                          	
   25	LEIVA LOZANO PABLO                      	00:13:13	                              	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	COBO PEREZ ANDREA                       	00:09:17	ESCUELA TRIUBEDA-MAPESA       	
    2	BLANCO MARCHAL, ANA ANA                 	00:09:22	RENACIMIENTO                  	
    3	MONEDERO CABRERA CARMEN                 	00:10:02	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD      	
    4	LATORRE SEVILLA CLARA                   	00:10:08	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD      	
    5	CAMPOS JODAR LUCIA                      	00:10:37	ESCUELA TRIUBEDA-MAPESA       	
    6	RAEZ BLANCO SOFIA                       	00:11:02	ESCUELA TRIUBEDA-MAPESA       	
    7	PEREZ SALAZAR MARIA                     	00:11:12	ESCUELA TRIUBEDA-MAPESA       	
    8	ESCOZ RUIZ LORENA                       	00:11:19	SAFA ESO                      	
    9	SANCHEZ MARTINEZ MARIA                  	00:11:51	I.E.S. F. D LOS COBOS         	
   10	MORENO TORAL MARIA DEL PILAR            	00:12:49	SAFA ESO                      	
   11	POVEDANO BUITRAGO MARIA ANGELES         	00:13:15	SAFA ESO                      	
   12	VICO REYES ELENA                        	00:13:27	SAFA ESO                      	
   13	HIDALGO GARCIA CLAUDIA                  	00:13:29	TRINIDAD                      	
   14	MARTINEZ GALLEGO ANA MARIA              	00:13:40	                              	
   15	SUAREZ GARCIA ANDREA                    	00:14:21	                              	
   16	VAZQUEZ GOMEZ LUCIA                     	00:17:49	SAFA ESO                      	
   17	FERNANDEZ BAYONA MARIA                  	00:17:51	SAFA ESO                      	
   18	GALIANA GRANERO HELENA                  	00:17:53	SAFA ESO                      	
   19	ROMERO GARCIA LIDIA                     	00:17:55	SAFA ESO                      	
   20	SANROMAN OLIVARES DANIELA               	00:18:08	SAFA ESO                      	
   21	HERNANDEZ MANZANO LUCIA                 	00:18:08	SAFA ESO                      	
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	JIMENEZ SANCHEZ ANTONIO                 	00:14:18	                              	
    2	FLOREZ LOPEZ GERMAN                     	00:14:45	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD      	
    3	AMADRO MEDINA CARLOS                    	00:15:14	SAFA ESO                      	
    4	ESCOZ RUIZ CRISTIAN                     	00:15:29	SAFA ESO                      	
    5	GARCIA MOLINA MIGUEL                    	00:15:39	                              	
    6	DE LA BLANCA MORAL ALBERTO              	00:16:10	                              	
    7	RAEZ JURADO JUAN JOSE                   	00:16:28	I.E.S. F. D LOS COBOS         	
    8	PEREZ FERNANDEZ MIGUEL ANGEL            	00:16:43	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD      	
    9	LOPEZ MARTOS MIGUEL                     	00:17:17	I.E.S. F. D LOS COBOS         	
   10	HERRERA TRILLO JORGE                    	00:17:38	SAFA ESO                      	
   11	MARTINEZ EXPOSITO HUGO                  	00:19:30	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
   12	MESAS SANCHEZ ALBERTO                   	00:19:34	SAFA ESO                      	
   13	NUÑEZ RIVAS ALEJANDRO                   	00:19:35	SAFA ESO                      	
   14	COUÑAGO FERRER MARTIN                   	00:21:16	SAFA ESO                      	
   15	MUÑOZ GALERA JOSE ANTONIO               	00:21:17	SAFA ESO                      	
   16	CRUZ MOLINA PABLO                       	00:21:18	SAFA ESO                      	
   17	MOYA MARTINEZ CARLOS                    	00:33:15	SAFA ESO                      	
CADETE              FEMENINO
    1	GOMEZ ROBLES INMACULADA                 	00:19:16	ESCUELA TRIUBEDA-MAPESA       	
    2	GOMEZ MOLINA MARIA DEL CARMEN           	00:19:29	SAFA ESO                      	
    3	RUIZ GOMEZ SOLEDAD                      	00:21:19	SAFA ESO                      	
    4	MALDONADO RUEDA ALICIA                  	00:25:19	SAFA ESO                      	
    5	LATORRE ROMAN JULIA                     	00:26:19	SAFA ESO                      	
    6	DONOSO MUÑOZ NATALIA                    	00:27:19	SAFA ESO                      	
    7	ROLDAN UNGO FATIMA                      	00:28:19	SAFA ESO                      	
    8	GONZALEZ MOYA ISABEL MARIA              	00:29:19	SAFA ESO                      	
    9	VILLAR GARCIA ALMA                      	00:29:26	SAFA ESO                      	
   10	VICO REYES ANA                          	00:30:16	SAFA ESO                      	
   11	CAMPOS MEDINA LUCIA                     	00:30:19	SAFA ESO                      	
   12	MORAL CORTES MONTSERRAT                 	00:31:45	SAFA ESO                      	
PITUFO              MASCULINO
    1	MORENO SEVILLA IVAN                     	00:00:35	                              	
    2	LOPEZ PANTOJA JAVIER                    	00:00:40	LOPERA RUNNING                	
    3	PAEZ NAVARRETE FRANCISCO                	00:00:42	                              	
    4	MURCIANO JURADO JAVIER                  	00:00:45	                              	
    5	CARABRO GARCIA ALEXANDER                	00:00:46	SAFA                          	
    6	RUIZ RUIZ MIGUEL ANGEL                  	00:00:47	                              	
    7	MOYA RUIZ MANUEL                        	00:00:49	SAFA                          	
    8	CALABRUS LOPEZASA JAIME                 	00:00:50	SAFA                          	
    9	RUIZ MORENO RODRIGO                     	00:00:51	                              	
   10	TORAL MADRID SERGIO                     	00:00:52	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
   11	RODRIGUEZ FORTI RAFA                    	00:00:53	SAFA                          	
   12	COBO ROBLES ANDRES                      	00:00:55	                              	
   13	MILLAN SAEZ ANIBAL                      	00:00:57	SAFA                          	
   14	MARTINEZ SOLAN JUAN                     	00:00:58	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
   15	MORENO GARCIA CRISTIAN                  	00:00:59	SAFA                          	
   16	PEREZ DONCEL PABLO                      	00:01:01	SAFA                          	
   17	ROMERO DIAZ MARCO                       	00:01:02	HUESA TRAIL                   	
   18	MOLINA SIERRA CRISTOBAL                 	00:01:04	TRINIDAD                      	
   19	SANCHEZ MARTINEZ HUGO                   	00:01:06	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
   20	BIEDMA SANTIAGO PEPE                    	00:01:07	SAFA                          	
   21	SANCHEZ GALIAN ADRIAN                   	00:01:08	SAFA                          	
   22	EXPOSITO FERNANDEZ HUGO                 	00:01:09	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
   23	DIEZ MEDINA ROBERTO                     	00:01:10	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
   24	PEREZ RUIZ OSCAR                        	00:01:10	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   25	EXPOSITO RUIZ GUILLERMO                 	00:01:11	LA MILAGROSA                  	
   26	RAMIREZ JIMENEZ ERNESTO                 	00:01:13	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
   27	MARIN ARENAS ANGEL                      	00:01:14	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   28	JIMENEZ GARCIA JUAN JOSE                	00:01:15	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   29	MARTINEZ SANTIAGO IBAI                  	00:01:16	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   30	SANCHEZ MILLAN JUAN ANGEL               	00:01:17	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   31	CHAVEZ LOPEZ EDEN                       	00:01:18	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
   32	BUSSION MOYA PEDRO                      	00:01:19	SAFA                          	
   33	ANGUIS RAFA                             	00:01:20	SAFA                          	
   34	LORITE EXPOSITO MANUEL                  	00:01:22	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   35	BALLESEROS MOLINA BLAS                  	00:01:23	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
   36	TORQUEMADA PEREZ FRANCISCO              	00:01:25	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   37	GIL MURO JUAN                           	00:01:27	CIUDAD D UBEDA                	
   38	SORIANO HERRERA TOMAS                   	00:01:29	                              	
   39	RODRIGEZ TRILLO PABLO                   	00:01:30	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
   40	COBO MUÑOZ LUIS JESUS                   	00:01:34	RENACIMIENTO                  	
   41	REDONDO MENDOZA JAVIER                  	00:01:35	BIEDMA                        	
   42	CABRERAN CAÑAVATE SERGIO                	00:01:37	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   43	ROMAN VALERA LUCAS                      	00:01:37	                              	
   44	GONZALEZ ORTIZ SAMUEL                   	00:01:43	TRINIDAD                      	
   45	MOLINA CHAVES AITOR                     	00:01:43	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
   46	GHERHES IUGA DAVID IOAN                 	00:01:45	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
   47	LORITE EXPOSITO ALEJANDRO               	00:01:47	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   48	RUIZ GARRIDO ALVARO                     	00:01:48	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   49	GONZALEZ MORALES ALVARO                 	00:01:50	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
PITUFA              FEMENINO
    1	LOPEZ MORENO IRENE                      	00:00:46	                              	
    2	MUELA VEGA CLAUDIA                      	00:00:47	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
    3	GOMEZ TORAL ISABEL MARIA                	00:00:48	                              	
    4	RIVERA GONZALEZ YURENA                  	00:00:51	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
    5	CASTILLA HUETO CLAUDIA                  	00:00:52	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    6	SALAZAR SEVILLA CARMEN                  	00:00:53	                              	
    7	MARTINEZ GARCIA VANESA                  	00:00:56	TRINIDAD                      	
    8	MARTINEZ JURADO AINHOA                  	00:00:57	                              	
    9	RUIZ DEL MORAL VILLAR GABRIELA          	00:00:58	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
   10	HERNANDEZ RUIZ CLAUDIA                  	00:00:59	                              	
   11	LORENTE MOLINA PAULA                    	00:01:00	SAFA                          	
   12	GRIMA GALERA ELENA                      	00:01:01	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   13	MARIN VILCHEZ ROCIO                     	00:01:02	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
   14	EXPOSITO FERNANDEZ DANIELA              	00:01:03	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
   15	MORENO MUÑOZ CAROLINA                   	00:01:04	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
   16	GIL MURO CELIA                          	00:01:05	SAFA                          	
   17	HURTADO LOPEZ JULIA                     	00:01:08	LA MILAGROSA                  	
   18	URRUTIA RUIZ GRACIA                     	00:01:09	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   19	CORRERO NAVARRETE MARIA                 	00:01:10	                              	
   20	MORENO NAVIDAD LAURA                    	00:01:11	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
   21	LEIVA LOZANO MA CARMEN                  	00:01:12	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
   22	REYES REDONDO MIRIAM                    	00:01:13	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   23	GARCIA VILCHES MARTA                    	00:01:15	SAFA                          	
   24	BERLANGA MADRID CELIA                   	00:01:16	SAFA                          	
   25	FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ EUGENIA              	00:01:17	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
   26	OLIVARES VALERA NATALIA                 	00:01:21	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   27	ANTIÑOLO ACOSTA LAURA                   	00:01:22	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
   28	HACHTI LARA NORA                        	00:01:23	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
   29	GARCIA MUÑOZ ESTEFANIA                  	00:01:24	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   30	FERNANDEZ LUQUE NAHAYARA                	00:01:25	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   31	GARCIA BAEZA-ROJANO VICTORIA            	00:01:27	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   32	MOLINA MARTINEZ ANGELA                  	00:01:30	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
CHUPETE             MASCULINO
    1	RUIZ MORENO CRISTIAN                    	00:00:24	                              	
    2	SEGURA REDONDO DANIEL                   	00:00:27	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
    3	SORCA DAVID MARIAN                      	00:00:30	                              	
    4	MARTINEZ MOLINA ALVARO                  	00:00:33	                              	
    5	SORIA MARTINEZ ANDRES                   	00:00:35	SAFA                          	
    6	RUIZ GARCIA ADRIAN                      	00:00:36	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
    7	GOMEZ GUZMAN DAVID                      	00:00:37	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
    8	RUIZ JUMILLA IVAN                       	00:00:40	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
    9	SAEZ PEREZ PABLO                        	00:00:43	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   10	JIMENA ORTAL SERGIO                     	00:00:49	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   11	HIDALGO JIMENEZ DARIO                   	00:00:51	                              	
   12	GOMEZ MUÑOZ DANIEL                      	00:00:52	                              	
   13	PUERTAS CANO CARLOS                     	00:00:54	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   14	MURCIANO ALAMEDA PACO                   	00:00:55	                              	
   15	FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ JAIRO               	00:00:56	                              	
   16	ALEGRE PRADOS CARLOS                    	00:00:59	SAFA                          	
   17	MURO PEREZ IKER MANUEL                  	00:01:00	                              	
   18	FERRERA CRIADO JOSE LUIS                	00:01:01	SAFA                          	
   19	SORIA MARTINEZ SERGIO                   	00:01:03	SAFA                          	
   20	PEREZ DONCEL JESUS                      	00:01:06	                              	
   21	VIEDMA VILLACAÑAS JORGE                 	00:01:09	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   22	BAUDI MARTINEZ MANUEL                   	00:01:10	TRINIDAD                      	
   23	USERO GAMEZ ANGEL                       	00:01:11	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
   24	GARCIA MARTINEZ ANGEL                   	00:01:12	CIUDAD D UBEDA                	
   25	PADILLA MARTINEZ IVAN                   	00:01:15	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   26	ROMERO MARTINEZ CARLOS                  	00:01:16	SAFA                          	
   27	FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ PEDRO                	00:01:17	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   28	GONZALEZ ORTIZ A. DAVID                 	00:01:18	TRINIDAD                      	
   29	MORENO ZAFRA DAVID                      	00:01:22	                              	
   30	MORENO ZAFRA JORGE                      	00:01:23	                              	
   31	ROCA CHICA MARTIN                       	00:01:31	PAM CLUB TORREDELCAMPO        	
   32	BARRIONUEVO CONCHILLO HUGO              	00:01:31	SAFA                          	
   33	PLAZA MARTINEZ GABRIEL                  	00:01:34	SAFA                          	
   34	MARTINEZ SANTIAGO AIMAR                 	00:01:36	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   35	MARTINEZ SANCHEZ JOSE MARIA             	00:01:36	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
CHUPETE             FEMENINO
    1	PEÑA CRUZ SHEILA                        	00:00:25	                              	
    2	PEÑA CRUZ AINARA                        	00:00:30	                              	
    3	MITREA FATIMA MARIELA                   	00:00:31	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
    4	PORTILLO FONT CARMEN                    	00:00:35	                              	
    5	SORIANO HERRERA VIRGINIA                	00:00:38	                              	
    6	MORAL LOPEZ ANA                         	00:00:39	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
    7	MEDINA DE LA CRUZ DANIELA               	00:00:41	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
    8	GONZALEZ RAMIREZ MARTA                  	00:00:42	                              	
    9	REYES JIMENEZ ALBA                      	00:00:42	                              	
   10	CORRERO NAVARRETE CARMEN                	00:00:44	                              	
   11	VILLARES LOPEZ MARIA                    	00:00:45	CIUDAD D UBEDA                	
   12	MARTINEZ VALERO CLAUDIA                 	00:00:45	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
   13	ESPINOSA CORRERO ANA CECICLIA           	00:00:46	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   14	ALAMEDA MOLINA CAYETANA                 	00:00:49	                              	
   15	GARCIA UNGO NEREA                       	00:00:51	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   16	MARTINEZ QUESADA ROCIO                  	00:00:52	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
   17	GARRIDO GARCIA IRENE                    	00:00:54	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   18	MORENO GARCIA ELENA                     	00:00:55	I.E.S. F. D LOS COBOS         	
   19	FERNANDEZ BALBOA CANDELA                	00:00:57	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
   20	GOMEZ TORAL LUCIA                       	00:00:58	                              	
   21	JIMENEZ GONZALEZ ISABEL                 	00:00:59	DOS HERMANAS                  	
   22	ORTEGA SEGURA DANIELA                   	00:01:02	CEIP SEBASTIAN D CORDOBA      	
   23	LATORRE PEREZ JIMENA                    	00:01:03	RUNNERITA                     	
   24	RAMOS SANCHEZ NOA                       	00:01:05	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   25	MARIN ARENAS ALBA                       	00:01:07	                              	
   26	MORENO NAVIDAD ELENA                    	00:01:08	                              	
   27	TORRES MEDINA AINHOA                    	00:01:11	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU             	
   28	GARCIA LOPEZ CLAUDIA                    	00:01:13	SAFA                          	
   29	MORENO RUIZ ABRIL                       	00:01:19	                              	
   30	GARRIDO GARCIA NEREA                    	00:01:28	                              	
   31	ROMERO CASTILLO PAULA                   	00:01:32	                              	
                                

Más información e inscripciones:

http://www.corredorespopulares.es/inscripciones.php

 

 

 


Página principal   |  Mayo 2017   |  Principio de la página  |