Página principal   |  Mayo 2017  |                                                                           

                                                                               


LEGUA DE VALVERDE DEL MAJANO.


VALVERDE DEL MAJANO (SEGOVIA) - 27-05-2017.

Distancia:  5.760 metros.

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  ABSOLUTO         M     19   SANCHEZ BLANCO LUIS MIGUEL              00:18:44  03:15   18,45   00:00:00        0   SALMING                       
    2      2      2  ABSOLUTO         M     19   ODESAL MARTIN ALEJANDRO                 00:18:44  03:15   18,45   00:00:00        0   SALMING                       
    3      3      3  ABSOLUTO         M     19   PARDO MORENO JESUS                      00:18:56  03:17   18,25   00:00:12       61                                 
    4      4      1  VETERANO A       M     13   GOMEZ MORENO PEDRO LUIS                 00:19:12  03:20   18,00   00:00:28      140   LOS VALIENTES                 
    5      5      2  VETERANO A       M     13   CRUZ GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE                 00:19:36  03:24   17,63   00:00:52      255   SALMING                       
    6      6      4  ABSOLUTO         M     19   PEREZ GONZALEZ DIEGO                    00:19:56  03:27   17,34   00:01:12      347   LOS VALIENTES                 
    7      7      5  ABSOLUTO         M     19   CANO RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO                 00:20:03  03:28   17,24   00:01:19      378                                 
    8      8      1  VETERANO B       M      7   FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ ENRIQUE               00:20:17  03:31   17,04   00:01:33      440   VINO DE TORO                  
    9      9      6  ABSOLUTO         M     19   LOPEZ MORENO JAVIER                     00:20:21  03:31   16,98   00:01:37      458                                 
   10     10      2  VETERANO B       M      7   GARCIA GARCIA JESUS RAMON               00:20:30  03:33   16,86   00:01:46      496   VINO DE TORO                  
   11     11      7  ABSOLUTO         M     19   MOLINERO ROLDAN IVAN                    00:20:34  03:34   16,80   00:01:50      513   LOS VALIENTES                 
   12     12      3  VETERANO A       M     13   GARCIA GARCIA ALEJANDRO                 00:20:40  03:35   16,72   00:01:56      539                                 
   13     13      3  VETERANO B       M      7   IZQUIERDO SANZ JESUS ANGEL              00:20:48  03:36   16,62   00:02:04      572   VINO DE TORO                  
   14     14      4  VETERANO A       M     13   MATARRANZ ALVAREZ FERNANDO              00:21:27  03:43   16,11   00:02:43      730                                 
   15      1      1  VETERANA A       F     10   LIU CONG DONG                           00:22:12  03:51   15,57   00:03:28      899   LAS LEONAS                    
   16     15      8  ABSOLUTO         M     19   BERZAL DE LUIS DAVID                    00:22:42  03:56   15,22   00:03:58    1.007                                 
   17      2      2  VETERANA A       F     10   CALLE GOMEZ SONIA                       00:22:43  03:56   15,21   00:03:59    1.010   SEGOVIANAS                    
   18     16      9  ABSOLUTO         M     19   TABANERA CUBO GUSTAVO                   00:22:50  03:57   15,14   00:04:06    1.034                                 
   19     17      1  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      3   LLORENTE REY DANIEL                     00:23:12  04:01   14,90   00:04:28    1.109                                 
   20     18      5  VETERANO A       M     13   GONZALEZ CABRERA JUAN CARLOS            00:23:23  04:03   14,78   00:04:39    1.145   TURNOS 9                      
   21     19      2  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      3   GARCIA ROLDAN IGNACIO                   00:23:25  04:03   14,76   00:04:41    1.152                                 
   22     20     10  ABSOLUTO         M     19   SAN FLORENCIO MARUGAN CESAR             00:23:27  04:04   14,74   00:04:43    1.159                                 
   23     21      6  VETERANO A       M     13   DE SANTOS SANZ ALBERTO                  00:23:33  04:05   14,68   00:04:49    1.178   TURNOS 9                      
   24      3      1  ABSOLUTA         F      9   GIL GOMEZ REBECA                        00:23:46  04:07   14,54   00:05:02    1.220   SEGOVIANAS                    
   25     22      3  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      3   MORALES GABRIEL                         00:23:53  04:08   14,47   00:05:09    1.242                                 
   26     23      4  VETERANO B       M      7   GARCIA DE LA CONCEPCION JOSE MANUEL     00:23:54  04:08   14,46   00:05:10    1.245                                 
   27     24      7  VETERANO A       M     13   LUCAS PONCE FRANCISCO JAVIER            00:23:58  04:09   14,42   00:05:14    1.258                                 
   28     25      8  VETERANO A       M     13   LOPEZ PASTOR VICTOR                     00:24:04  04:10   14,36   00:05:20    1.276   TURNOS 9                      
   29      4      1  VETERANA B       F      3   SEDGWICK ELIONOR                        00:24:22  04:13   14,18   00:05:38    1.332   SEGOVIANAS                    
   30     26     11  ABSOLUTO         M     19   MANRRIQUE TABANERA DANIEL               00:24:33  04:15   14,08   00:05:49    1.365                                 
   31      5      2  ABSOLUTA         F      9   GUIJARRO URQUIA ABIGAIL                 00:24:37  04:16   14,04   00:05:53    1.377                                 
   32     27      1  VETERANO C       M      1   MUÑOZ LOPEZ JESUS                       00:24:38  04:16   14,03   00:05:54    1.380   TURNOS 9                      
   33     28      9  VETERANO A       M     13   RODRIGUEZ RIBEVERO RAFAEL               00:24:45  04:17   13,96   00:06:01    1.400   TURNOS 9                      
   34      6      3  VETERANA A       F     10   ALVAREZ BARQUILLA MARIA DEL PILAR       00:24:47  04:18   13,94   00:06:03    1.406   LAS LEONAS                    
   35     29     12  ABSOLUTO         M     19   DE LA MATA CALLEJO CARLOS               00:24:57  04:19   13,85   00:06:13    1.435                                 
   36     30     13  ABSOLUTO         M     19   BRAVO MORENO GABRIEL                    00:24:59  04:20   13,83   00:06:15    1.441                                 
   37      7      4  VETERANA A       F     10   FERNANDEZ MINGUEZ MILAGROS              00:25:00  04:20   13,82   00:06:16    1.444   SEGOVIANAS                    
   38      8      3  ABSOLUTA         F      9   POSADAS OLMOS ESTHER                    00:25:06  04:21   13,77   00:06:22    1.461   INTERPUEBLOS                  
   39     31     14  ABSOLUTO         M     19   GARCIA ARAGONESES FRANCISCO JAVIER      00:25:09  04:21   13,74   00:06:25    1.470                                 
   40     32      5  VETERANO B       M      7   LLORENTE PALOMO JOSE ANTONIO            00:25:19  04:23   13,65   00:06:35    1.498   TURNOS 9                      
   41      9      5  VETERANA A       F     10   PAZ LUNA CLARA AZUCENA                  00:25:20  04:23   13,64   00:06:36    1.501   LAS LEONAS                    
   42     10      6  VETERANA A       F     10   POSLUSZNA SILWYA                        00:25:23  04:24   13,62   00:06:39    1.509   CANTIMPALOS                   
   43     11      7  VETERANA A       F     10   CALVO MALILLO MERCEDES                  00:25:30  04:25   13,55   00:06:46    1.528                                 
   44     12      8  VETERANA A       F     10   LLORENTE RUBIO PATRICIA                 00:25:54  04:29   13,34   00:07:10    1.594                                 
   45     13      4  ABSOLUTA         F      9   RINCON GIL CAROLINA                     00:26:01  04:31   13,28   00:07:17    1.613   INTERPUEBLOS                  
   46     33     10  VETERANO A       M     13   REYES ORTEGA OCTAVIO                    00:26:19  04:34   13,13   00:07:35    1.660                                 
   47     34     15  ABSOLUTO         M     19   MANRIQUE TABANERA RUBEN                 00:27:01  04:41   12,79   00:08:17    1.766                                 
   48     35     16  ABSOLUTO         M     19   LOPEZ LOPEZ IGNACIO                     00:27:02  04:41   12,78   00:08:18    1.768                                 
   49     14      5  ABSOLUTA         F      9   SANZ SAN CRISTOBAL CELIA                00:27:05  04:42   12,76   00:08:21    1.776   CANTIMPALOS                   
   50     15      6  ABSOLUTA         F      9   PEREZ GARCIA BARBARA                    00:27:14  04:43   12,69   00:08:30    1.798                                 
   51     36     17  ABSOLUTO         M     19   LLOREENTE DEL CAMPO ESTEBAN             00:27:39  04:48   12,50   00:08:55    1.858                                 
   52     16      7  ABSOLUTA         F      9   BOGOMILOVA MAYA                         00:28:15  04:54   12,23   00:09:31    1.940   CANTIMPALOS                   
   53     17      8  ABSOLUTA         F      9   LLORENTE DE FRUTOS BEATRIZ              00:28:46  04:59   12,01   00:10:02    2.009   INTERPUEBLOS                  
   54     37     18  ABSOLUTO         M     19   HERAS MARTIN LUIS                       00:29:32  05:07   11,70   00:10:48    2.106                                 
   55     18      2  VETERANA B       F      3   SANCHO ESCRIBANO BEATRIZ                00:29:34  05:07   11,69   00:10:50    2.110   CANTIMPALOS                   
   56     38     11  VETERANO A       M     13   VELASCO GUILLOT NESTOR                  00:29:37  05:08   11,67   00:10:53    2.117                                 
   57     19      9  ABSOLUTA         F      9   DE ANDRES MARTIN MIRIAM                 00:29:52  05:11   11,57   00:11:08    2.147   INTERPUEBLOS                  
   58     20      9  VETERANA A       F     10   SOLANAS DE LA FUENTE SUSANA             00:29:54  05:11   11,56   00:11:10    2.151                                 
   59     39     12  VETERANO A       M     13   MOYA ALVARO VICTOR MANUEL               00:31:22  05:26   11,02   00:12:38    2.320                                 
   60     21     10  VETERANA A       F     10   DELA FUENTE GUITART MIRIAM              00:31:44  05:30   10,89   00:13:00    2.360                                 
   61     40     19  ABSOLUTO         M     19   VICENTE DE LA VEGA JUAN ANTONIO         00:34:34  06:00   10,00   00:15:50    2.638                                 
   62     41      6  VETERANO B       M      7   VICENTE RUANES RAFAEL                   00:34:37  06:00    9,98   00:15:53    2.643                                 
   63     42     13  VETERANO A       M     13   CENIZA GOMEZ FEDERICO                   00:34:44  06:01    9,95   00:16:00    2.653                                 
   64     43      7  VETERANO B       M      7   LLORENTE TABANERA JOSE ANTONIO          00:35:06  06:05    9,85   00:16:22    2.686                                 
   65     22      3  VETERANA B       F      3   REY GARCIA MARIA SOPETRAN               00:35:07  06:05    9,84   00:16:23    2.687                                 

 

MENORES             MASCULINO
    1	GARCIA MARTIN ALVARO                    	00:02:03	                              	
    2	CRUZ PAZ DAMIAN                         	00:02:14	                              	
    3	VALDERRAMA MEDINA RUBEN                 	00:02:20	                              	
    4	GOMEZ DE ANDRES MARTIN                  	00:02:22	                              	
    5	VALCARCEL FRANCISCO RUBEN               	00:02:25	                              	
    6	GONZALEZ ARRIBAS ADRIAN                 	00:02:38	                              	
    7	AYLLON LLORENTE JAIME                   	00:02:42	                              	
    8	GOMEZ DE ANDRES SIMON                   	00:03:26	                              	
    9	LLORENTE APARICIO DANIEL                	00:03:32	                              	
   10	GOMEZ TOMERO BRUNO                      	00:03:38	                              	
   11	REYES PEDRAZUELA MIGUEL                 	00:04:21	                              	
   12	 HERNANDO FERNANDEZ DIEGO               	00:05:04	                              	
MENORES             FEMENINO
    1	GARCIA GIL SOFIA                        	00:02:17	                              	
    2	LUCAS DE LA FUENTE ANA                  	00:02:22	                              	
    3	PLAZA LOPEZ AVRIL                       	00:02:26	                              	
    4	MAROTO BARRUSO IRIS                     	00:02:27	                              	
    5	TABANERA MANZANO ANA                    	00:02:33	                              	
    6	DE PABLOS GARCIA ADRIANA                	00:02:34	                              	
    7	DE SANTOS FRAILE CECILIA                	00:02:37	                              	
    8	LLORENTE LUCIA DANIELA                  	00:02:43	                              	
    9	AYUSO ALBA                              	00:03:02	                              	
   10	GONZALEZ ARRIBAS SARA                   	00:03:03	                              	
   11	GOMEZ-CASERO LLORENTE LAURA             	00:04:14	                              	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	MAROTO BARRUSO JOEL                     	00:01:47	                              	
    2	ISABEL LLORENTE RUBEN                   	00:01:51	                              	
    3	DE PABLOS GARCIA ALVARO                 	00:01:55	                              	
    4	HERRERO DOMINGUEZ SERGIO                	00:02:01	                              	
    5	SANCHO ARRANZ JUAN                      	00:02:17	                              	
    6	GARCIA GIL PABLO                        	00:02:27	                              	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	CRUZ PAZ REBECA                         	00:01:52	                              	
    2	ESTEBAN SASTRE MIRIAM                   	00:01:58	                              	
    3	AYLLON LLORENTE ELIA                    	00:02:20	                              	
    4	TABANERA MANZANO NURIA                  	00:02:28	                              	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	LUCAS DE LA FUENTE JUAN                 	00:03:42	                              	
    2	ESTEBAN SASTRE DARIO                    	00:04:12	                              	
    3	SOMBRERO GARCIA ALVARO                  	00:04:24	                              	
    4	DE SANTOS FRAILE LUCAS                  	00:04:28	                              	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	RICO GIL ALBA                           	00:04:40	                              	
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	CALZADA DEL POZO LUCAS                  	00:03:40	                              	
CADETE              FEMENINO
                               

 

 

 


Página principal   |  Mayo 2017   |  Principio de la página  |