Página principal   |  Mayo 2018  |                                                                           

                                                                               


XXXVII CARRERA ESCOLAR DE DOS HERMANAS.


DOS HERMANAS (SEVILLA) - 11-05-2018.

2009                MASCULINO
    1	MAS CARO, ANTONIO                       	00:03:04	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
    2	MORAN ARMAN, ABEL                       	00:03:05	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
    3	LOPEZ CERVERA, IGNACIO                  	00:03:10	ANA MARIA MATUTE              	
    4	LOPEZ BATAN, FRANCISCO                  	00:03:11	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
    5	SIERRA OJEDA, CURRO                     	00:03:18	CERVANTES                     	
    6	SANCHEZ EL MOUNTAJ, JUAN MANUEL         	00:03:20	LA MOTILLA                    	
    7	MORIANO SANCHEZ AARON                   	00:03:27	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
    8	RUIZ MARCHENA IGNACIO                   	00:03:28	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
    9	GOMEZ DE LA CALLE PABLO                 	00:03:29	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   10	GOMEZ ROLDAN, RUBEN                     	00:03:31	VALME CORONADA                	
   11	MORENO GONZALEZ, JAVIER                 	00:03:32	EUROPA                        	
   12	NUÑEZ ALONSO, DANIEL                    	00:03:32	CERVANTES                     	
   13	BELLO RIVAS LUIS                        	00:03:33	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   14	RAMOS VEGA, ABIAN                       	00:03:34	CARLOS I                      	
   15	PACHECHO ALONSO, PABLO                  	00:03:37	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   16	MARTAGON FRANCO, DANIEL                 	00:03:38	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   17	SOLIS DIAZ, BRUNO                       	00:03:40	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   18	RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, JOSE MIGUEL            	00:03:41	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   19	LORENZO LOPEZ, ISRAEL                   	00:03:43	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   20	BECERRA JURADO, NICOLAS                 	00:03:45	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   21	GUTIERREZ LOPEZ, DAVID                  	00:03:45	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   22	SERRANO ROLDAN ,ALVARO                  	00:03:47	AMPARO                        	
   23	SANCHEZ QUINTANO, ESTEBAN               	00:03:48	VALME CORONADA                	
   24	HIDALGO PASTRANA, JUAN MANUEL           	00:03:48	LA MOTILLA                    	
   25	GARCIA SAN MARTIN SANCHEZ, JUAN         	00:03:49	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   26	POTO MARIN, DARIO                       	00:03:49	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   27	BARTUREN TRUJILLANO, ALVARO             	00:03:50	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   28	RODRIGUEZ LUQUE ELIEL                   	00:03:50	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   29	FERNANDEZ ROMAN RAUL                    	00:03:50	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   30	MORENO SUAREZ, DANIEL                   	00:03:51	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   31	FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ, ANDRES                 	00:03:51	AMPARO                        	
   32	GARCIA MEDINA RAUL                      	00:03:51	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   33	PRIMO MARQUEZ, JAVIER                   	00:03:52	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   34	BARBERO JIMENEZ ALEJANDRO               	00:03:52	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   35	JURADO CASTILLO, PABLO                  	00:03:53	CARLOS I                      	
   36	COBOS MANRIQUE, GUILLERMO               	00:03:53	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   37	BARREDA LUGO, FABIO                     	00:03:53	CARLOS I                      	
   38	CARMONA PEREZ, HUGO                     	00:03:54	CERVANTES                     	
   39	SANCHEZ SANZ, ALVARO                    	00:03:54	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   40	LOZANO OJEDA, ALEJANDRO                 	00:03:55	LA LOMA                       	
   41	RUIZ GOMEZ, DARIO                       	00:03:55	JOSE VARELA                   	
   42	LAZARO PRADO, GONZALO                   	00:03:55	LA MOTILLA                    	
   43	GALVEZ, MOISES                          	00:03:56	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   44	MURIEL LOPEZ, ANTONIO                   	00:03:57	ARCO NORTE                    	
   45	LOZANO FERNANDEZ, ANGEL                 	00:04:00	ARCO NORTE                    	
   46	GONZALEZ JURADO, HUGO                   	00:04:00	LA LOMA                       	
   47	AGUILAR JURADO, RUBEN                   	00:04:00	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   48	FERNANDEZ VERA, DANIEL                  	00:04:00	CARLOS I                      	
   49	VILLAPLANA GARCIA, MARCO                	00:04:01	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   50	GUTIERREZ CISCAR, DANIEL                	00:04:02	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   51	BENITEZ FERNANDEZ, JESUS                	00:04:03	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   52	DOMINGUEZ ALVAREZ, ULISES               	00:04:04	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   53	PEREZ, NICOLAS                          	00:04:04	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   54	IBAÑEZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO                 	00:04:04	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   55	CALIXTO CASTRO, PEDRO                   	00:04:05	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   56	PIÑA GRUESO, OSCAR                      	00:04:05	CERVANTES                     	
   57	VILCHES VALLE, FRANCISCO JAVIER         	00:04:06	CERVANTES                     	
   58	LOBATO ALONSO, GONZALO                  	00:04:07	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   59	DIEGO SUAREZ, IÑAKI                     	00:04:07	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   60	BARRETO SILVERA, ANDRES SEBASTIAN       	00:04:08	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   61	GARCIA FERRERAS, ADRIAN                 	00:04:08	CONSOLACION                   	
   62	MIRANDA RODRIGUEZ, ABRAHAM              	00:04:09	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   63	HERNANDEZ MORENO, MANUEL                	00:04:09	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   64	REINADO SANCHEZ, DARIO                  	00:04:10	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   65	HIDALGO TRIGUERO, HECTOR                	00:04:10	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   66	JIMENEZ HOLGADO, ISMAEL                 	00:04:10	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   67	GUTIERREZ RACERO, JESUS                 	00:04:11	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   68	ZAMBRUNO MARTINEZ, JUAN                 	00:04:12	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   69	SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, PABLO                	00:04:12	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   70	LOPEZ VEGA, ALVARO                      	00:04:12	GLORIA FUERTES                	
   71	VARELA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN                  	00:04:13	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   72	ARROYO VALVERDE CURRO                   	00:04:13	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   73	MORENO CASTILLO, LUIS ADRIAN            	00:04:14	CARLOS I                      	
   74	SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, RICARDO JOSE           	00:04:15	LA MOTILLA                    	
   75	D'ARMIENTO POZUELOS, IKER ALESSIO       	00:04:15	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   76	PRIETO SANCHEZ, MAURI                   	00:04:17	VALME CORONADA                	
   77	ROLDAN LOPEZ, MIGUEL                    	00:04:17	VALME CORONADA                	
   78	MATA PUECH, PABLO                       	00:04:18	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   79	RODRIGUEZ PEREA, MANUEL                 	00:04:18	JOSE VARELA                   	
   80	PIÑA PINO, LUCAS                        	00:04:19	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   81	MORILLA LOPEZ, JAIME                    	00:04:19	LA MOTILLA                    	
   82	BRAVO CORPAS, ALEJANDRO                 	00:04:20	CERVANTES                     	
   83	RAMOS VEGA, DARIO                       	00:04:21	CARLOS I                      	
   84	GOMEZ CABANILLAS, HUGO                  	00:04:22	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
   85	SOLIS DIAZ, ALEJANDRO                   	00:04:22	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   86	CARACCIOLO GOMEZ, FRANCISCO             	00:04:22	VALME CORONADA                	
   87	NIETO MAYA, JUAN FRANCISCO              	00:04:23	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   88	PARRA MOLINA,ANTONIO                    	00:04:23	ORIPPO                        	
   89	CAUSECO BURGUETE, RICARDO               	00:04:23	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   90	VAZQUEZ DOBLAS, IVAN                    	00:04:24	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   91	CORDERO MUÑOZ, ROBERTO                  	00:04:24	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   92	CANCELA MERENCIO, JAVIER                	00:04:24	VALME CORONADA                	
   93	PALOMO NUÑEZ, DANTE                     	00:04:25	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   94	XU, LEXI                                	00:04:25	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   95	CARRION GOMEZ, MARCOS                   	00:04:25	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   96	GONZALEZ CABALLERO, ALONSO              	00:04:25	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   97	PARRAGA NIETO, PABLO                    	00:04:26	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   98	TORRES CRUZ, MARIO                      	00:04:26	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   99	GARCIA GOMEZ, JAVIER                    	00:04:27	CERVANTES                     	
  100	ALBA TORES, NACHO                       	00:04:28	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  101	BONILLA GONZALEZ DIEGO                  	00:04:28	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
  102	CASTILLO MARTIN, DAVID                  	00:04:29	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  103	TRUJILLO PEREZ, MARCOS                  	00:04:30	DOLORES VELASCO               	
  104	FERNANDEZ MALAVE, MARCOS ANDRES         	00:04:30	LA MOTILLA                    	
  105	MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ, DARIO               	00:04:31	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  106	FERNANDEZ PALMA, MARIO                  	00:04:32	LA MOTILLA                    	
  107	GARCIA SAAVEDRA, JESUS                  	00:04:32	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  108	CAÑETE SOLA DANIEL                      	00:04:32	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  109	MARTINEZ COTAN, JUAN LUIS               	00:04:33	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  110	GARCIA MORA PABLO                       	00:04:33	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
  111	ROMAN DEL PINO, MARCO                   	00:04:34	ANTONIO GALA                  	
  112	DIAZ GUTIERREZ, JERONIMO                	00:04:34	LA MOTILLA                    	
  113	SALGUERO CORRALES, ADAN                 	00:04:35	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  114	ALVAREZ TERRERO, ADRIAN                 	00:04:35	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  115	HIDALGO SOUSA, MARCO                    	00:04:35	CERVANTES                     	
  116	OSUMA GARRIDO, ADRIAN                   	00:04:36	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  117	PEREZ BARAJAS, IKER                     	00:04:36	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
  118	VACA GONZALEZ, FERNANDO                 	00:04:37	EUROPA                        	
  119	ROMERO SUAREZ, RICARDO                  	00:04:37	ANTONIO GALA                  	
  120	GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL              	00:04:37	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
  121	MOYA CRUZ, ADRIAN                       	00:04:38	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  122	CENIZO DIAZ, ALEJANDRO                  	00:04:39	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  123	MORENO MARTIN, LUCAS                    	00:04:39	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  124	JURADO MARTINEZ, MANUEL                 	00:04:40	VALME CORONADA                	
  125	ROSA RUIZ, JOSE CARLOS                  	00:04:40	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  126	SALAS BERLANGA, DAVID                   	00:04:40	CARLOS I                      	
  127	DOMINGUEZ MARTIN, PABLO                 	00:04:42	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  128	GOMEZ MUÑOZ, NICOLAS                    	00:04:42	JOSE VARELA                   	
  129	BENJUMEA FERNANDEZ, ISRAEL              	00:04:42	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  130	FERNANDEZ HUERTA, GONZALO               	00:04:43	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  131	VALLE BORREGO, JUAN JOSE                	00:04:43	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  132	CODON MENDOZA, MIGUEL                   	00:04:43	EUROPA                        	
  133	SALAS CASADO, ALVARO                    	00:04:43	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  134	PARRA DIAZ, YERAI                       	00:04:44	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  135	ROLDAN HUESO, MIGUEL                    	00:04:45	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  136	DIAZ GOMEZ, A. DAVID                    	00:04:45	DOLORES VELASCO               	
  137	GOMEZ SERRANO ALBERTO LENG 3.B          	00:04:45	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
  138	LOPEZ MEJIES, ERIK                      	00:04:46	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  139	VENEGAS TOLMACHEVA, RAFAEL              	00:04:46	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  140	RUIZ SANCHEZ, ADRIAN                    	00:04:47	DOLORES VELASCO               	
  141	DURAN INFANTE, ADRIAN                   	00:04:47	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  142	RUIZ ROMERO, KEVIN                      	00:04:48	CARLOS I                      	
  143	GARCIA PONCE, DAIR                      	00:04:48	CARLOS I                      	
  144	CASTAÑO GARCIA, ALVARO                  	00:04:49	ARCO NORTE                    	
  145	FUENTES LAZO, JAIME                     	00:04:49	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
  146	GOMEZ, FENANDEZ, ABRAHAM                	00:04:50	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  147	PEDRAZA MORATO, MARIO                   	00:04:51	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  148	HUSON DIAZ, ALVARO                      	00:04:51	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  149	SANCHEZ RINCON, NANDO                   	00:04:52	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  150	SCHMITZ ROMERO, YACUBE                  	00:04:53	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  151	RODRIGUEZ BENDO, PEDRO                  	00:04:53	CARLOS I                      	
  152	MARCHENA ZURITA, ALBERTO                	00:04:53	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  153	ORTEGA MARIN, IKER                      	00:04:53	VALME CORONADA                	
  154	DOMINGUEZ FLORIDO, MANUEL               	00:04:54	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  155	MARTINEZ JURADO, JAVIER                 	00:04:55	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
  156	RAMIREZ SOLDADO, GONZALO                	00:04:55	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  157	PARIS CARRASCO, FEDERICO                	00:04:55	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
  158	RUIZ ARANDA, GONZALO                    	00:04:55	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
  159	CRUZ BAJO, FRANCISCO                    	00:04:56	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  160	PEREZ SOTO, DANIEL                      	00:04:56	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  161	OROZCO VELA, JOSE                       	00:04:57	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  162	LINARES ABASCAL, FRANCISCO              	00:04:57	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  163	PORRAS GALLEGO, ALEJANDRO               	00:04:57	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  164	MATA PERNIA, MIGUEL                     	00:04:58	VALME CORONADA                	
  165	MARTIN PINO, PABLO                      	00:04:58	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  166	MUÑOZ REINA, MANUEL                     	00:04:58	CERVANTES                     	
  167	MARTINEZ CAMAS, JUAN                    	00:04:58	VALME CORONADA                	
  168	ROMAN GUIJARRO, JOSE MANUEL             	00:04:59	JOSE VARELA                   	
  169	RICO HIDALGO, IGNACIO                   	00:04:59	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  170	PEDRAJA, VICENTE                        	00:04:59	CERVANTES                     	
  171	RAMIREZ SOLDADO, JAIME                  	00:05:00	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  172	CARNERO BRAVO, ELIAS                    	00:05:00	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  173	MEJIAS BAÑOS FRANCISCO                  	00:05:00	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  174	LOPEZ DIAZ, RAFAEL                      	00:05:01	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  175	GONZALEZ CASTILLO, IVAN                 	00:05:01	ANTONIO GALA                  	
  176	GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ, NICOLAS             	00:05:02	CONSOLACION                   	
  177	COTAN BAUTISTA, JUAN LUIS               	00:05:02	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  178	TERRERO VILLALBA, RUBEN                 	00:05:03	ANTONIO GALA                  	
  179	RODRIGUEZ GALINDO, CRISTIAN             	00:05:03	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  180	PEREZ LOZANO, JESUS                     	00:05:04	JOSE VARELA                   	
  181	FERNANDEZ FRANCO, LUIS                  	00:05:04	LA MOTILLA                    	
  182	RIOS COTAN, YERAI                       	00:05:04	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  183	RAMIREZ GUERRERO, OSCAR                 	00:05:05	LA MOTILLA                    	
  184	CARRASCO DEL TORO, IVAN                 	00:05:06	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  185	BRAVO JAIME, YERAI                      	00:05:06	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
  186	ESTEVEZ SEGOVIA, ALVARO                 	00:05:07	LA LOMA                       	
  187	GUTIERREZ MUÑOZ, JUAN CARLOS            	00:05:08	EUROPA                        	
  188	GOMEZ SERRANO ALEJANDRO 3.A             	00:05:08	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
  189	BUSTILLO LORENZO, JESUS                 	00:05:09	LA LOMA                       	
  190	AJENJO SIMS, LEWIS JORDAN               	00:05:10	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
  191	TORRES MUÑOZ FRANCISCO 3.A              	00:05:11	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
  192	RICO OSUNA, DOMINGO                     	00:05:12	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  193	BERENJENO LOZANO, BRUNO                 	00:05:14	JOSE VARELA                   	
  194	CADIZ HEREDIA, FRANCISCO                	00:05:14	ORIPPO                        	
  195	BARRERO FORNET, LEANDRO                 	00:05:14	JOSE VARELA                   	
  196	EODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ, AARON                  	00:05:15	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  197	BENITEZ RUIZ, ALEJANDRO                 	00:05:16	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  198	JIMENEZ RAMIREZ, GUILLERMO              	00:05:17	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  199	GUERRERO ALVAREZ, RAMON                 	00:05:17	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  200	DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, PABLO              	00:05:18	LA MOTILLA                    	
  201	RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, PABLO              	00:05:18	CERVANTES                     	
  202	BARRIO GUERRERO, PABLO                  	00:05:20	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  203	CERRON REYES, FRANCISCO MANUEL          	00:05:20	JOSE VARELA                   	
  204	CASTRO LOPEZ, RAFAEL J                  	00:05:20	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
  205	CLARO MORALES, ESTEBAN                  	00:05:22	CERVANTES                     	
  206	RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ, ALEJANDRO            	00:05:22	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  207	RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL         	00:05:25	LA MOTILLA                    	
  208	CARMONA FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN            	00:05:26	JOSE VARELA                   	
  209	IZQUIERDO FERNANDEZ, AITOR              	00:05:27	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  210	JIMENEZ GOMEZ, IKER                     	00:05:31	JOSE VARELA                   	
  211	GARCIA VEGA RODRIGO                     	00:05:31	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  212	CASTRO TEJERO, ALEJANDRO                	00:05:38	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
  213	CAMPOS GONZALEZ, DAVID                  	00:05:41	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  214	DELGADO HEREDIA ANGEL                   	00:05:43	IBARBURU                      	
  215	CRUZ ORTEGA, DANIEL                     	00:05:44	JOSE VARELA                   	
  216	GOMEZ RISQUEZ MARIO                     	00:05:47	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
  217	MONTOYA PINTO JOSE LUIS                 	00:05:49	IBARBURU                      	
  218	FUENMAYOR CATALANI DIEGO 3.A            	00:05:49	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
  219	BERNABE NAVARRO ALEJANDRO               	00:05:50	IBARBURU                      	
  220	PEREZ DEL VALLE, YERAI                  	00:05:53	ORIPPO                        	
  221	DELGADO ESPAÑOL, PABLO                  	00:05:54	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  222	RODRIGUEZ VILLARAN, ADRIAN              	00:05:55	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  223	MUÑOZ AMUEDO, GONZALO                   	00:06:00	JOSE VARELA                   	
  224	BONILLA ALVAREZ, AARON                  	00:06:06	ARCO NORTE                    	
  225	RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ, CARLOS                 	00:06:09	JOSE VARELA                   	
  226	REBOLLOSO CIRA, ANTONIO                 	00:06:15	AMPARO                        	
  227	CONEJERO CARO, DANIEL                   	00:06:17	ARCO NORTE                    	
  228	CANO DURAN, ISRAEL                      	00:06:17	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  229	RUIZ GARCIA, GONZALO                    	00:06:19	CARLOS I                      	
  230	ORGE CALLETA, PABLO                     	00:06:20	ANTONIO GALA                  	
  231	HEREDIA CADIZ JUAN MIGUEL               	00:06:23	IBARBURU                      	
2009                FEMENINO
    1	JURADO CASTILLO, LOLA                   	00:03:21	CARLOS I                      	
    2	DOMINGUEZ MARTIN, ALEJANDRA             	00:03:30	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
    3	SEPULVEDA CHACON, CAROLINA              	00:03:35	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
    4	PINEDA JIMENEZ PAULA                    	00:03:37	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
    5	BUENO LOBATO, ELENA                     	00:03:38	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
    6	BECERRA JURADO, DANIELA                 	00:03:40	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
    7	ETAYO ESCANILLA, INMACULADA             	00:03:41	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
    8	MARTIN BONILLA, ROCIO                   	00:03:54	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
    9	CARDOSO MEJIAS, ABRIL                   	00:03:55	COMPASION                     	
   10	DURAN LINERO, JULIA                     	00:03:56	CERVANTES                     	
   11	SILVA ARANDA, LAURA                     	00:03:58	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   12	GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, CLAUDIA             	00:04:02	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   13	VENEGAS NAVARRO, PILAR                  	00:04:03	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   14	SOUSA TRIGO, ALEXANDRA                  	00:04:08	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   15	CALVENTE RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRA           	00:04:08	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   16	GARCIA MARTINEZ, VALERIA                	00:04:10	CARLOS I                      	
   17	MARQUEZ VALLEJO, LUCIA                  	00:04:11	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
   18	SOLIS DIAZ, REBECA                      	00:04:12	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   19	MENDOZA MARTIN, NOA                     	00:04:16	CERVANTES                     	
   20	HIDALFO PAREJA BLANCA                   	00:04:17	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   21	MENENDEZ ZAMBRANO, ALYS DAYANA          	00:04:17	VALME CORONADA                	
   22	GARCIA MARTINEZ ARANTXA                 	00:04:19	CARLOS I                      	
   23	SOLIS VERDUGO, MARIA                    	00:04:21	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   24	GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, PAULA                 	00:04:21	ARCO NORTE                    	
   25	ORTEGA PIÑERA, NATALIA                  	00:04:22	JOSE VARELA                   	
   26	RODRIGUEZ MULERO, NOAH                  	00:04:22	ANTONIO GALA                  	
   27	MUÑOZ PARDO ARGENTINA                   	00:04:23	IBARBURU                      	
   28	GARCIA BARBERO, ANA                     	00:04:23	VALME CORONADA                	
   29	PARRILLA LOPEZ, MARTA                   	00:04:24	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   30	CORONILLA PIÑERO AITANA                 	00:04:25	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   31	TORRES SALGUERO, SELENA                 	00:04:25	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   32	VINUESA MARTIN, LAURA                   	00:04:25	CERVANTES                     	
   33	JIMENEZ TORO, MARTA                     	00:04:26	CERVANTES                     	
   34	RUIZ SANCHEZ, DANIELA                   	00:04:28	DOLORES VELASCO               	
   35	JURADO TORRES, CARLOTA                  	00:04:28	JOSE VARELA                   	
   36	GARCIA PAREDES, MARINA                  	00:04:28	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   37	LOPEZ CARVAJAL, IRENE                   	00:04:29	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   38	GARCIA BOCANEGRA, ADRIANA               	00:04:30	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   39	DIEGO SUAREZ, VALERIA                   	00:04:30	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   40	ROA DIAZ, MARIEL                        	00:04:31	CERVANTES                     	
   41	MORENO RONDAN, MARIA                    	00:04:32	CONSOLACION                   	
   42	CONTRERA LOPEZ, TRIANA                  	00:04:32	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
   43	BRUTTI RIVAS, CARLA                     	00:04:33	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   44	VERA HINOJOSA, SILVIA                   	00:04:33	ANA MARIA MATUTE              	
   45	RAMIREZ CASTILLO,MARTA                  	00:04:33	DOLORES VELASCO               	
   46	PARRA GUERRERO LAURA VICTORIA           	00:04:35	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   47	OSPINA GARCIA, LESLEI DAYANNA           	00:04:35	CERVANTES                     	
   48	COTAN DOMINGUEZ, TANIA                  	00:04:35	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   49	JIMENEZ MORENO, ANA                     	00:04:36	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   50	FERNANDEZ SAMPEDRO, PAULA               	00:04:37	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   51	PEREZ MARTIN, BERTA                     	00:04:37	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   52	GARCIA BENAVIDES, PAOLA MA              	00:04:39	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   53	FRANCO CARMONA, LUCIA                   	00:04:39	CERVANTES                     	
   54	VELLA ESPINOSA, AINARA                  	00:04:39	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   55	AVILA ARIAS, MARIA EUGENIA              	00:04:41	JOSE VARELA                   	
   56	GRACIA TORRANO, RITA MARIA              	00:04:41	CARLOS I                      	
   57	BARAHONA FERNANDEZ, ROCIO               	00:04:42	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   58	BENJUMEA ALVAREZ, NATALIA               	00:04:43	LA MOTILLA                    	
   59	LOPEZ MEJIES, ALEXANDRA                 	00:04:43	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   60	LOZANO DORADO, ADRIANA                  	00:04:43	LA MOTILLA                    	
   61	MARTIN GALLEGO, CELIA                   	00:04:44	VALME CORONADA                	
   62	CIFUENTES ROMERO, ESTELA                	00:04:44	LA MOTILLA                    	
   63	GARCIA MARTINEZ, ANDREA                 	00:04:45	CARLOS I                      	
   64	ALEJANDRE IUSEIM, PAOLA                 	00:04:46	CONSOLACION                   	
   65	RODRIGUEZ VACA, AINHOA                  	00:04:46	JOSE VARELA                   	
   66	DEL CAMPO ARENAS, AMANDA                	00:04:48	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   67	GOMEZ LOZANO, ROSA                      	00:04:49	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   68	PEREZ PEREZ, ADRIANA                    	00:04:49	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   69	GUILLEN CARDENAS,ALEGRIA                	00:04:50	JOSE VARELA                   	
   70	BARRIO RAMOS, PAULA                     	00:04:51	LA MOTILLA                    	
   71	LUNA JIMENEZ, ERIKA                     	00:04:52	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   72	GOMEZ HERNANDEZ, DANIELA                	00:04:52	LA MOTILLA                    	
   73	MOLINA MONTALVA, KIDIA                  	00:04:52	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   74	ASHBY SEGURA, AISHA GLORIA              	00:04:53	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   75	MORENO SANTACRUZ, CARLA                 	00:04:53	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   76	SIBAJA CALA, LUISA                      	00:04:54	CERVANTES                     	
   77	AREVALO BRAGANZA, NATALIA               	00:04:54	EUROPA                        	
   78	CONTRERAS ROMAN, MARTA                  	00:04:55	ARCO NORTE                    	
   79	JIMENEZ SERRANO, LAURA                  	00:04:55	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   80	RIVAS MANZANARES, JULIA                 	00:04:55	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   81	SERRANO RUEDA, MARINA                   	00:04:56	CERVANTES                     	
   82	SALGUERO LOPEZ, ADRIANA                 	00:04:56	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   83	JIMENEZ MORALES, ANGELA                 	00:04:56	COMPASION                     	
   84	KARIM SAFAR, YASMIN                     	00:04:57	JOSE VARELA                   	
   85	SOLLA CELIA                             	00:04:58	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   86	DELGADO BARBERO, CELIA                  	00:04:59	DOLORES VELASCO               	
   87	RUIZ LARA, NURIA                        	00:04:59	EUROPA                        	
   88	RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, PAOLA                  	00:05:00	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   89	FUENTES LAZARO, BLANCA                  	00:05:01	LA MOTILLA                    	
   90	GARCIA NAVAS, LEYRE                     	00:05:01	EUROPA                        	
   91	MOLINERO ACOSTA, ELVIRA                 	00:05:01	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   92	GARCIA INURRIA, VALERIA                 	00:05:02	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   93	LOPEZ SANCHEZ, CLAUDIA                  	00:05:02	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   94	ESPINAR GARCIA, JULIA                   	00:05:02	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   95	GARCCIA DELGADO AINHOA 3.               	00:05:03	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   96	NAVARRO MARIN, PILAR                    	00:05:03	VALME CORONADA                	
   97	TRUJILLO MEIS, CARMEN                   	00:05:04	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   98	HIDALGO TRIGUERO, ESTRELLA              	00:05:04	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   99	FERNANDEZ LUQUE CELIA                   	00:05:05	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  100	PONCE CADENAS, LAURA                    	00:05:05	JOSE VARELA                   	
  101	RAMOS SANCHEZ, PAULA                    	00:05:06	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  102	MARQUEZ MARTIN, ROCIO                   	00:05:06	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  103	LEON RODRIGUEZ, AITANA                  	00:05:08	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  104	CALLEJA MUÑOZ, NOA                      	00:05:08	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  105	GONZALEZ DIEZ, CARMEN                   	00:05:09	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  106	GOMEZ SALGUERO, ARIADNE                 	00:05:09	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  107	GARCIA MEDINA SANDRA                    	00:05:09	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  108	ROMERO PEREZ, MAR                       	00:05:10	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  109	FERNANDEZ GUERRA, CRISTINA              	00:05:11	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  110	DIAZ GORDILLO, ESTELA                   	00:05:11	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  111	FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ANDREA                 	00:05:11	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
  112	BARRAGAN JIMENEZ, ISABEL                	00:05:11	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  113	HENAREZ LOPEZ, AINARA                   	00:05:12	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  114	JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARINA               	00:05:14	VALME CORONADA                	
  115	JURADO DELGADO, IRENE                   	00:05:14	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
  116	GALLEGO MARTINEZ, NORA                  	00:05:14	ARCO NORTE                    	
  117	MAYO GALAN, EVA                         	00:05:15	LA MOTILLA                    	
  118	DIAZ BARRERA, CARMEN                    	00:05:16	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  119	PELAE ORTEGA, MANUELA                   	00:05:16	EUROPA                        	
  120	MENA MIÑO, CARLA                        	00:05:17	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  121	DURAN SIVIANES, ESTELA                  	00:05:18	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  122	ROMAN MORENO, CLAUDIA                   	00:05:18	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  123	GARCIA MEDINA LORENA                    	00:05:18	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  124	GONZALEZ PASTRANA,IRENE                 	00:05:19	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
  125	DURAN SEGURA, ALEJANDRA                 	00:05:19	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
  126	COLLADO CARDENAS, MIRIAM                	00:05:20	JOSE VARELA                   	
  127	CHANFREUT MARTIN, GLORIA                	00:05:20	LA LOMA                       	
  128	ACEVEDO LOPEZ, MARTHA                   	00:05:21	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  129	GARCIA ROMAN, MARIA                     	00:05:21	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  130	HERNANDEZ GARCIA, CLARA                 	00:05:22	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  131	OROZCO VELA, ALBA                       	00:05:24	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  132	SEGIN RODRIGUEZ, AITANA                 	00:05:24	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  133	MACIAS DURAN, ELSA                      	00:05:24	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  134	MUÑOZ RUIZ, CARMEN                      	00:05:25	CERVANTES                     	
  135	RODRIGUEZ DEL PINO, DANIELA             	00:05:26	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
  136	TORRES SORIANO, NAIARA                  	00:05:26	JOSE VARELA                   	
  137	MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ, MARIA               	00:05:27	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  138	PEREZ MARTIN, ANGELA                    	00:05:29	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
  139	DE MICHEO GUTIERREZ, MIGUEL             	00:05:29	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
  140	LEON ZAMBRUNO, AROA                     	00:05:30	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  141	AVELLANEDA GARCIA, ROCIO                	00:05:30	ARCO NORTE                    	
  142	TEJADA GALLEGO, PAOLA                   	00:05:30	CERVANTES                     	
  143	VELASCO SANCHEZ, ELENA                  	00:05:31	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
  144	GOMEZ CUMPLIDO, MARTINA                 	00:05:32	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
  145	FERRERO NAVARRO, NEREA                  	00:05:33	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  146	BUSTILLO VARGAS, LOLA                   	00:05:33	LA LOMA                       	
  147	TERUEL PEREZ, ELISABETH                 	00:05:34	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  148	ESCALANTE NAVARRO, EVA                  	00:05:34	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  149	GARCIA MORALES, CARMEN                  	00:05:35	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  150	PARRADO RUBIO, MARIA                    	00:05:36	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  151	VIDAL DE TORRES, CARLA                  	00:05:36	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  152	GRANADO TRUJILLO, PAULA                 	00:05:38	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  153	MARTIN LISANA, DANIELLA                 	00:05:38	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  154	DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ, LAURA                  	00:05:38	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  155	AVILA GATO, NADIA                       	00:05:39	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
  156	RODRIGUEZ DIAZ, MARTA                   	00:05:39	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  157	BARRERO GONZALEZ, ADRIANA               	00:05:39	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
  158	MOGRERA ROJAS, ALBA                     	00:05:40	CONSOLACION                   	
  159	VAZQUEZ ORTEGA, CARLA                   	00:05:40	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
  160	CRUZ BAJO, BLANCA                       	00:05:42	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  161	MARTINEZ CALVO, IRIS                    	00:05:43	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  162	MEDRANO ROMERO PAOLA                    	00:05:44	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  163	AVILES BERMUDEZ, MARTA HELENA           	00:05:45	CARLOS I                      	
  164	CAMPOS GONZALEZ, MARTA                  	00:05:46	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  165	MOLERO GARCIA, YESENIA                  	00:05:47	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
  166	MACIAS DURAN, ALBA                      	00:05:47	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  167	DE MIGUEL CANTOS, NATALIA               	00:05:48	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
  168	ESTEVEZ ZAMORA, NAZARET                 	00:05:49	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  169	GONZALEZ BODA, ALEXANDRA                	00:05:49	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
  170	CODIGONE BAUTISTA, SOFIA                	00:05:50	ARCO NORTE                    	
  171	VARELA MONTEANU, ROCIO                  	00:05:50	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
  172	GARCIA AVILA, ALEJANDRA                 	00:05:51	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  173	REBOLLAR GARCIA, ELENA                  	00:05:52	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  174	PAREDES CEBADOR, NADIA                  	00:05:53	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  175	BELEÑO DEL RIO, GISELA                  	00:05:53	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  176	MULERO GOMEZ, AINHARA                   	00:05:53	CARLOS I                      	
  177	AREAL LADRON DE GUEVARA, MARTA          	00:05:54	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  178	NAVARRO MARTIN, ISABEL                  	00:05:54	ARCO NORTE                    	
  179	ORTEGA CRUZ, LIDIA                      	00:05:55	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  180	ESPADA PEREZ, GEMA                      	00:05:55	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  181	PONCE MENDOZA, ADRIANA                  	00:05:58	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  182	GUTIERREZ MORALES, AFRICA               	00:05:59	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
  183	LOPEZ MONGE, MA DEL CARMEN              	00:06:00	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  184	CASTRO VEGA, ANDREA                     	00:06:01	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  185	RODRIGUEZ VALLET, JADE                  	00:06:01	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  186	LOPEZ MARTINEZ, PAULA                   	00:06:02	VALME CORONADA                	
  187	MEJIAS ARRANZ, ALICIA                   	00:06:02	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
  188	LAGUNA ROLDAN, MARINA                   	00:06:02	ANTONIO GALA                  	
  189	VARGAS ARQUE, ALBA                      	00:06:03	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
  190	RIVERA AVILES, ALICIA                   	00:06:03	ARCO NORTE                    	
  191	GOMEZ LOPEZ, CRISTINA                   	00:06:04	LA LOMA                       	
  192	ELIGIO FERNANDEZ, MIRANDA               	00:06:05	ARCO NORTE                    	
  193	GALVAN MORENO, LUCIA                    	00:06:05	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  194	SILVESTRE AGUILAR, ROSARIO              	00:06:07	CERVANTES                     	
  195	ZAYAS MORENO, ROCIO                     	00:06:08	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  196	FIORILO ARTEAGA, DANIELA BRIANA         	00:06:08	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  197	RODRIGUEZ CARRILLO, MAYKA               	00:06:09	SAN FERNANDO                  	
  198	PAYAN CORONILLA, IRIS                   	00:06:09	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  199	PARRA SANTOS, SARA                      	00:06:09	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  200	SALGUERO GAY, LUCIA                     	00:06:10	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  201	MARTINEZ HARO, SOFIA                    	00:06:11	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  202	SANTOS PEREZ, AMARA                     	00:06:11	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  203	MORENO NOYA, BEATRIZ                    	00:06:12	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  204	DIAZ BARRERA, ESTEFANIA                 	00:06:13	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  205	AREAL REY, NOEMI                        	00:06:14	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  206	FLORES MARCHENA, CLAUDIA                	00:06:14	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  207	FUENTES AMAYA NOEMI                     	00:06:15	IBARBURU                      	
  208	CARDENAS GOMEZ MARIA                    	00:06:19	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  209	FUENTES AMAYA SARAY                     	00:06:19	IBARBURU                      	
  210	TORRES GUTIERREZ, AFRICA                	00:06:20	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  211	RUIZ LEO, ALICIA                        	00:06:21	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  212	MORENO MARTINEZ, MARIA VICTORIA         	00:06:22	CARLOS I                      	
  213	PEREZ DURAN, MARIA JOSE                 	00:06:24	JOSE VARELA                   	
  214	RODRIGUEZ ALEJO NOELIA                  	00:06:25	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
  215	MARTINEZ ROODRIGUEZ, SARA               	00:06:27	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  216	BUSTO DUEÑAS, DUNIA                     	00:06:28	CERVANTES                     	
  217	JURADO MOYA, LUCIA                      	00:06:29	CERVANTES                     	
  218	VARELA SANCHEZ, AINARA                  	00:06:31	VALME CORONADA                	
  219	ROMERO GONZALEZ, ESTRELLA               	00:06:33	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  220	SALAS BERLANGA, MARIA                   	00:06:34	CARLOS I                      	
  221	JIMENEZ PLIEGO, ESTEFANIA               	00:06:35	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  222	UTRERA SANCHEZ, LYDIA                   	00:06:37	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  223	GARCIA GARCIA, LIBERTAD                 	00:06:46	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
2008                MASCULINO
    1	ESPINOSA ORTEGA, ABRAHAM                	00:03:07	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
    2	PEREZ SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL              	00:03:10	LA MOTILLA                    	
    3	DIEGO FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO              	00:03:11	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
    4	GRANADO LOPEZ, SERGIO                   	00:03:14	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
    5	PAEZ CORBACHO, ALEXIS                   	00:03:16	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
    6	CORDERO NARROS, ALEJANDRO               	00:03:17	VALME CORONADA                	
    7	MARTIN SALGUERO, MANUEL                 	00:03:25	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
    8	BUENO ESCALONA, MARCO                   	00:03:27	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
    9	FONTALBA ACAL, SERGIO                   	00:03:28	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   10	ALONSO GIBERT, MARCO                    	00:03:28	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   11	VILLAESCUSA GONZALEZ, JAVIER            	00:03:31	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   12	MARIN LUNA, JAVIER                      	00:03:33	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   13	SANCHEZ PIZJUAN JAVIER                  	00:03:33	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   14	TORRES RUIZ DE CASTRO, ADAY             	00:03:35	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   15	PATIÑO CEBADOR, FRANCISCO JAVIER        	00:03:36	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   16	CASTIZO FERNANDEZ, DANIEL               	00:03:37	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   17	MONTILLA VIDAL, SANTIAGO                	00:03:37	EUROPA                        	
   18	LEON BOLAÑOS, RUBEN                     	00:03:38	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   19	VEGA PEREIRO, PAULO                     	00:03:38	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   20	RODRIGUEZ FRANCES ALVARO                	00:03:38	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   21	NOGALES GONZALEZ, DIEGO                 	00:03:39	EUROPA                        	
   22	NAVARRETE ROMERO, PABLO                 	00:03:39	EUROPA                        	
   23	SANCHEZ GARCIA, JONATHAN                	00:03:44	CARLOS I                      	
   24	LOPEZ LUCENA, HECTOR                    	00:03:45	CARLOS I                      	
   25	ROJAS CARVAJAL, ALEJANDRO               	00:03:46	AMPARO                        	
   26	REYES PEREZ, IVAN                       	00:03:47	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   27	RODRIGUEZ DELIS, JOSE MARIA             	00:03:48	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   28	GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, GONZALO             	00:03:49	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   29	PELAEZ AVILA, ALEJANDRO                 	00:03:50	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   30	DURAN ROBLES, ANDRES                    	00:03:51	AMPARO                        	
   31	ROMAN SERNA, MANUEL                     	00:03:51	CARLOS I                      	
   32	RIVAS BELLO RAUL                        	00:03:53	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   33	ROMERO ROMERO, NICOLAS                  	00:03:53	LA MOTILLA                    	
   34	HIDALGO PINTO, FERMIN                   	00:03:54	JOSE VARELA                   	
   35	VALDES SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO               	00:03:54	AMPARO                        	
   36	ARMENTA KULIG, MARIO                    	00:03:55	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   37	GOMEZ GONZALEZ, JAVIER                  	00:03:55	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   38	AORES POTESTAD, AARON                   	00:03:57	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   39	OJEDA GARCIA, PABLO                     	00:03:58	CARLOS I                      	
   40	SOUSA BARRERA, NICOLAS                  	00:03:58	JOSE VARELA                   	
   41	DURAN GIL, JOSE MAN                     	00:04:00	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   42	RIVERO,ADRIAN                           	00:04:01	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   43	MUÑOZ PEREA, SERGIO                     	00:04:02	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   44	ARENAS GORDILLO, EZEQUIEL               	00:04:02	JOSE VARELA                   	
   45	URBANO ESCUDERO, ANTONIO JESUS          	00:04:03	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   46	QUIROS RUFO, ALEJANDRO                  	00:04:03	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   47	GONZALEZ ZAFRA, MANUEL                  	00:04:04	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   48	GONZALEZ GARCIA, ALVARO                 	00:04:04	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   49	GRACIA MARQUEZ, ALVARO                  	00:04:04	JOSE VARELA                   	
   50	GARCIA SANCHEZ, DARIO                   	00:04:06	CERVANTES                     	
   51	CEBALLOS ROCHA, JOSE MANUEL             	00:04:06	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   52	GORDILLO VAQUERO, ALEJANDRO JOSE        	00:04:06	CERVANTES                     	
   53	MATEOS GARCIA, ANTONIO                  	00:04:07	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   54	JURADO MAQUEDA, SALVADOR                	00:04:08	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   55	GALLARDO ZARZUELA, ALBERTO              	00:04:09	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   56	TRIANO JIMENEZ, CRISTIAN                	00:04:09	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   57	GARCIA-VERDUGO BLANCO ALEJANDRO         	00:04:09	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   58	NUÑEZ DUQUE ALBERTO                     	00:04:10	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   59	BARROSO ALONSO, ALEJANDRO               	00:04:11	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   60	LOPEZ MARTIN HUGO                       	00:04:12	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   61	GANDULLO ALCOCER, SERGIO                	00:04:13	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   62	TORRES MADUEÑO, LUCAS                   	00:04:14	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   63	MARTIN PRADAS, VICTOR                   	00:04:14	VALME CORONADA                	
   64	MERA RICO, GUILLERMO                    	00:04:16	LA MOTILLA                    	
   65	ESTEBAN GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO            	00:04:16	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   66	ROMERO HEREDIA, JOSE ANTONIO            	00:04:17	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   67	DURAN MARTINEZ, MANUEL                  	00:04:18	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   68	MOLINERO ACOSTA, EDUARDO                	00:04:18	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   69	PASCUALVACA FERNANDEZ, YAGO             	00:04:19	CERVANTES                     	
   70	PAEZ ROMERO, MIGUEL                     	00:04:19	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   71	SANCHEZ MORENO, DARIO                   	00:04:19	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   72	SANCHEZ FERRER DE COUTO, JOSE LUIS      	00:04:20	COMPASION                     	
   73	MEJIAS SANZ, MANUEL                     	00:04:20	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   74	BARBA GONZALEZ, JAVIER                  	00:04:20	CERVANTES                     	
   75	MORANTE DE SOIGNIE, JESUS               	00:04:21	ANA MARIA MATUTE              	
   76	CABEZA ESCALANTE, NICOLAS               	00:04:21	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   77	MIRANDA SIERRA, ALEJANDRO               	00:04:22	LA MOTILLA                    	
   78	ASENSIO SUAREZ, JESUS                   	00:04:22	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   79	DE LOS SANTOS RUIZ, ALVARO              	00:04:22	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   80	ESCALONA PERNIA, DAVID                  	00:04:22	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   81	NUÑEZ GUTIERREZ NICOLAS                 	00:04:23	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   82	GARCIA POSTIBO, ANTONIO PABLO           	00:04:23	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   83	BORREGO GONZALEZ, MARCOS                	00:04:25	ARCO NORTE                    	
   84	JIMENEZ GUASCH, ELOY                    	00:04:25	LA MOTILLA                    	
   85	DELGADO CARO, DANIEL                    	00:04:25	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   86	PAREJA DE GRACIA, ALVARO                	00:04:26	LA MOTILLA                    	
   87	BARBERO CAMERO, RAUL                    	00:04:26	COMPASION                     	
   88	GARCIA NUÑEZ, JAVIER                    	00:04:27	AMPARO                        	
   89	HIDALGO GUILLEN BRIAN                   	00:04:28	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   90	GODOY CALVO, HUGO                       	00:04:28	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   91	MONTERO PLATERO, DANIEL                 	00:04:29	AMPARO                        	
   92	FERNANDEZ GUERRA, ENRIQUE               	00:04:29	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   93	FRANCO GARCIA, MANUE                    	00:04:30	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   94	JIMENEZ PALOMARES, SERGIO               	00:04:30	ANA MARIA MATUTE              	
   95	CHAVES PEREZ, IGNACIO                   	00:04:32	EUROPA                        	
   96	BENITEZ CELIS, ALEJANDRO                	00:04:33	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   97	FERNANDEZ CAMPON, PABLO                 	00:04:33	LA MOTILLA                    	
   98	VILLAGARCIA WERE, PABLO                 	00:04:33	EUROPA                        	
   99	LOZANO DALI, ALVARO                     	00:04:34	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  100	RODRIGUEZ ARROYO, PACO                  	00:04:35	CERVANTES                     	
  101	GRANADOS MIER, FCO. JAVIER              	00:04:37	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  102	MORENO AZOR, IVAN                       	00:04:38	VALME CORONADA                	
  103	HERNANDEZ REY, RUBEN NATHANIEL          	00:04:39	JOSE VARELA                   	
  104	RODRIGUEZ CASARES, MANUEL               	00:04:39	VALME CORONADA                	
  105	CONDE REY, SERGIO                       	00:04:39	LA MOTILLA                    	
  106	MONTERO RODRIGUEZ, ALVARO               	00:04:40	VALME CORONADA                	
  107	GONZALEZ MARTIN, SAMUEL                 	00:04:40	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
  108	COLESA, ANDREI CLAUDIU                  	00:04:41	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  109	FONTAN ANTON, DANIEL                    	00:04:41	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  110	VEGUILLA PACHECO, ALONSO                	00:04:42	LA MOTILLA                    	
  111	GARCIA FRANCO, ALEJANDRO                	00:04:43	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  112	JIMENEZ ORTUÑO, MARCO                   	00:04:45	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  113	RONDAN CASTEJON, JUAN NICOLAS           	00:04:45	LA MOTILLA                    	
  114	MEJIAS, VALLE, DANIEL                   	00:04:45	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  115	RODRIGUEZ TORRES, JAVIER                	00:04:46	LA MOTILLA                    	
  116	RAPOSO DEL TORO, ALEJANDRO              	00:04:48	CARLOS I                      	
  117	PANADERO RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN               	00:04:48	CARLOS I                      	
  118	COBO DOMINGUEZ, EMILIO                  	00:04:49	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  119	SANCHEZ MUÑOZ JAIME                     	00:04:50	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
  120	OROZCO VERDUGO, JUAN ALBERTO            	00:04:51	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  121	AMAT NUÑEZ, JOSE LUIS                   	00:04:52	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  122	ROMERO DORADO, MARCOS                   	00:04:53	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  123	LOPEZ RENIZ, TOMAS                      	00:04:54	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
  124	FLORES LOPEZ, PEDRO                     	00:04:57	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  125	CASTILLO MUÑOZ, DANIEL                  	00:04:57	DOLORES VELASCO               	
  126	GONZALEZ LOPEZ, ANGEL                   	00:04:58	CARLOS I                      	
  127	SERRANO SALGUERO, ALEJANDRO             	00:04:59	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  128	PORTILLO MARISCAL, ANTONIO              	00:05:01	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  129	PEREZ PONCELAS, ADRIAN                  	00:05:05	CERVANTES                     	
  130	IBAÑEZ RUIZ, CURRO                      	00:05:06	CONSOLACION                   	
  131	CASTAÑO MARUGGIO, JESUS                 	00:05:06	CONSOLACION                   	
  132	DOMINGUEZ SOBRINO,ANTONIO               	00:05:10	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
  133	MARTINEZ HARO, LUCAS                    	00:05:11	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  134	TRUJILLO CABELLO, JULIAN                	00:05:11	EUROPA                        	
  135	HIGALDO PEREZ, ALFONSO DAVID            	00:05:14	CARLOS I                      	
  136	RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, MARCOS              	00:05:16	VALME CORONADA                	
  137	CASADO BORNES, RAFAEL                   	00:05:18	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
  138	VACA MUÑOZ AGUSTIN                      	00:05:20	IBARBURU                      	
  139	CAMPOS CORTES, SHEILA                   	00:05:20	ORIPPO                        	
  140	VEGA ROMERO, GABRIEL                    	00:05:23	ARCO NORTE                    	
  141	MORALES CABAÑERO, ALVARO                	00:05:25	CERVANTES                     	
  142	ALE DORADO, AARON                       	00:05:29	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  143	BERNARDEZ ESCOBAR, ROBERTO              	00:05:38	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
  144	DORMIDO SALGUERO, ALBERTO               	00:05:44	DOLORES VELASCO               	
  145	CASTRO TEJERO, FRANCISCO                	00:05:45	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
  146	JARA REINA, JOSE PABLO                  	00:05:47	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  147	RUIZ LOPEZ, ADAN                        	00:05:52	CONSOLACION                   	
  148	GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ, SAUL               	00:05:53	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  149	RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, EZEQUIEL            	00:05:55	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  150	LUQUE ORTEGA, JOSE ANTONIO              	00:05:58	JOSE VARELA                   	
  151	DOMINGUEZ PARRA, ALEJANDRO              	00:05:59	CARLOS I                      	
  152	NUÑEZ CARE, DAVID                       	00:06:00	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  153	MORENO SSANCHEZ, JESUS                  	00:06:04	CARLOS I                      	
  154	MADUEÑO RAMOS, RAUL                     	00:06:07	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  155	GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, CRISTIAN              	00:06:08	CERVANTES                     	
  156	FORNET VERDUGO, AITOR                   	00:06:10	CERVANTES                     	
  157	CARRILLO TABOADA, DANIEL                	00:06:23	COMPASION                     	
  158	CARRASQUEÑO ZARCO, ANTONIO LUIS         	00:06:42	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
2008                FEMENINO
    1	GUERRERO PEREZ, SOFIA                   	00:03:06	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
    2	MONGE JURADO, ANDREA                    	00:03:15	CERVANTES                     	
    3	AYODELE, PROMISE                        	00:03:20	CERVANTES                     	
    4	SANCHEZ ARECHAVALETA NAIA               	00:03:31	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
    5	LOPEZ VINUESA, MARINA                   	00:03:33	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
    6	RIVAS LOPEZ, RUTH                       	00:03:35	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
    7	RODRIGUEZ DE LA ORDEN, CARMEN           	00:03:43	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
    8	GONZALEZ MARTIN , NEREA                 	00:03:43	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
    9	ROMERO BRENES, NATALIA                  	00:03:44	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   10	REY BLANCO, ADRIANA                     	00:03:46	CARLOS I                      	
   11	MORAN ARMAN, SOFIA                      	00:03:46	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   12	DIAZ DIAZ, CARMEN MARIA                 	00:03:47	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   13	GAMAZA REYES, MARIA                     	00:03:48	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   14	RIVAS JUAREZ, IRENE                     	00:03:49	CARLOS I                      	
   15	MORENO GONZALEZ, MARIA JESUS            	00:03:50	CERVANTES                     	
   16	GUARDIA BERNAL ALEJANDRA 4.B            	00:03:52	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   17	VERDEJO PEREZ, NATALIA                  	00:03:52	CERVANTES                     	
   18	PRADA LUCENA, DANIELA                   	00:03:53	CERVANTES                     	
   19	GUZMAN RODRIGUEZ, YASMINA               	00:04:01	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   20	CABALLERO NAVARRO, GEMA                 	00:04:04	LA LOMA                       	
   21	BARBERO RODRIGUEZ, ANGELA               	00:04:06	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   22	MORA RODRIGUEZ CANDELA                  	00:04:07	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   23	AGUILERA GUIJO, ANGELA                  	00:04:07	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   24	VAZQUEZ PALMA, VIRGINIA                 	00:04:08	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   25	ROMAN DEL PINO, INDIRA                  	00:04:10	ANTONIO GALA                  	
   26	HERRERA GOMEZ MARTINA 4.B               	00:04:11	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   27	FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ, PAULA                  	00:04:12	AMPARO                        	
   28	SERRANO GIL, LAURA                      	00:04:13	EUROPA                        	
   29	SUAREZ SUAREZ, BEATRIZ                  	00:04:13	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   30	RODRIGUEZ UTRILLA, HELENA               	00:04:14	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   31	LUCAS MORALES, ANDREA                   	00:04:16	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   32	DE LOS SANTOS ROA, CLAUDIA              	00:04:16	DOLORES VELASCO               	
   33	SABORIDO HUELVA ,MELANI                 	00:04:16	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   34	PEREZ ESTEBAN, ALBA                     	00:04:17	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   35	DIAZ MAURANDI, ALBA                     	00:04:18	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   36	RUIZ MOGA, ALEJANDRA                    	00:04:18	LA LOMA                       	
   37	LOPEZ GOMEZ, LUCIA                      	00:04:21	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   38	PEREZ SANCHEZ, GUADALUPE                	00:04:22	LA MOTILLA                    	
   39	MARTINEZ GAALN YANIRA                   	00:04:23	IBARBURU                      	
   40	ROS SANCHEZ, NORA                       	00:04:23	LA MOTILLA                    	
   41	PULIDO CERDAN, ALBA                     	00:04:24	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   42	PRIETO ORTIZ, TRIANA                    	00:04:25	CERVANTES                     	
   43	GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, MARINA                 	00:04:25	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   44	ORTEGA PEREZ, ARANCHA                   	00:04:26	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   45	RIBERA LAMELA, MANUELA                  	00:04:27	EUROPA                        	
   46	URRECHO PULIDO, CARMEN                  	00:04:28	CERVANTES                     	
   47	SORIANO ROMAN, DANIELA                  	00:04:28	VALME CORONADA                	
   48	JURADO CALLE, TRIANA                    	00:04:29	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   49	ALMAZAN TERRERO, MELANIA                	00:04:30	AMPARO                        	
   50	CABALLERO PEREA, IRENE                  	00:04:30	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   51	RIVERA JIMENEZ, ANABEL                  	00:04:31	VALME CORONADA                	
   52	DIAZ ABDOU, AINARA                      	00:04:31	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   53	GALLARDO BARBERO, LUCIA                 	00:04:32	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
   54	GARCIA ALBARDIAS                        	00:04:33	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   55	LOPEZ CARVAJAL, LUCIA                   	00:04:34	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   56	RODRIGUEZ DIAZ, PAULA                   	00:04:34	CERVANTES                     	
   57	SPENHER BARRIOS, MIRELLA                	00:04:35	CARLOS I                      	
   58	VELASCO FERRERO, ANDREA                 	00:04:36	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   59	MARAVER RINCON, CARLA                   	00:04:37	JOSE VARELA                   	
   60	MARTIN PEREZ, NEREA                     	00:04:38	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   61	SUAREZ SUAREZ, MIRIAM                   	00:04:39	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   62	RIVAS TORRECILLAS, MARINA               	00:04:40	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   63	RODRIGUEZ NARANJO, ELSA                 	00:04:41	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   64	ZAYA GOMEZ, NAIARA                      	00:04:42	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   65	ACOSTA MARTINEZ PILAR                   	00:04:42	IBARBURU                      	
   66	GARCIA QUIROS, ELENA                    	00:04:42	VALME CORONADA                	
   67	MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ, CELIA                  	00:04:44	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   68	SEVILLANO GUTIERREZ, DANIELA            	00:04:47	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   69	LUNG CASTILLO, MARTA SARANEL            	00:04:47	LA MOTILLA                    	
   70	PRIETO MACIAS, NOELIA                   	00:04:48	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   71	CABELLO PINO, ERIKA                     	00:04:49	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   72	DE DIOS DIAZ, AITANA                    	00:04:49	AMPARO                        	
   73	CALDERON VEGA, LUNA                     	00:04:51	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   74	PIÑA GONZALEZ. LAURA                    	00:04:51	AMPARO                        	
   75	GORDILLO MARTIN, CLAUDIA                	00:04:51	JOSE VARELA                   	
   76	JURADO BENITEZ, EVA MARIA               	00:04:51	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   77	CUELLAR MARQUEZ, ANA MA                 	00:04:53	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   78	MOLINA MOLINA, VICTORIA                 	00:04:57	RAMON CARANDE                 	
   79	COBOS LEON, ANDREA XIAOJU               	00:04:57	LA MOTILLA                    	
   80	ESCUDERO JIMENEZ, CLAUDIA               	00:04:57	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   81	CASTILLO CABRERA, LAURA                 	00:04:57	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   82	GARCIA GARCIA, INMACULADA MA            	00:04:59	RAMON CARANDE                 	
   83	TERRERO GARCIA, LUCIA                   	00:05:02	CERVANTES                     	
   84	TALAVERA DE LOS SANTOS                  	00:05:03	ORIPPO                        	
   85	MADROÑAL GARCIA NOA                     	00:05:03	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   86	MARTINEZ GAGO, NOA MARIA                	00:05:05	VALME CORONADA                	
   87	RAMIREZ MUÑOZ, ALEJANDRO                	00:05:06	CARLOS I                      	
   88	GONZALEZ ROBLEDO, IRENE                 	00:05:07	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   89	OLIVA MOLERO, MIREYA                    	00:05:08	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   90	SANCHEZ DE ARRIBA, AINHOA               	00:05:08	CARLOS I                      	
   91	GARCIA LUNA, MIRIAM                     	00:05:09	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
   92	GONZALEZ GARCIA, INES                   	00:05:10	CARLOS I                      	
   93	CABRERAO ROMERO, BELINDA                	00:05:14	EUROPA                        	
   94	BARRERA MARTINEZ, ANA                   	00:05:15	LA MOTILLA                    	
   95	BALCAZAR GARCIA, JULIA                  	00:05:16	LA MOTILLA                    	
   96	DURAN CORDERO, ROCIO                    	00:05:18	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   97	MOLIN PANTOJA, ANDREA                   	00:05:20	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
   98	SANJURJO PEREZ, AFRICA                  	00:05:20	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   99	GOMEZ CASTILLO, DANIELA                 	00:05:22	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  100	MUÑOZ TENORIO, LOLA                     	00:05:23	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  101	MOTILLA PEREZ, AMANDA                   	00:05:23	CERVANTES                     	
  102	CAÑETE, M. CARMEN                       	00:05:26	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
  103	MARTIN LAGUNA, BEATRIZ                  	00:05:27	CARLOS I                      	
  104	GOMEZ LOPEZ, DANIELA                    	00:05:28	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  105	MUÑOZ GONZALEZ, JESSICA                 	00:05:30	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  106	DURAN FERNANDEZ, M. DE VALME            	00:05:31	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  107	LOPEZ CARMONA, NOELIA                   	00:05:32	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  108	HIDALGO HEREDIA, ROSA                   	00:05:32	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  109	CHAVELI, SELENE                         	00:05:32	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
  110	CARMONA RUIZ, ESTELA                    	00:05:34	VALME CORONADA                	
  111	ROMERO VILLAMOR, LUCIA                  	00:05:34	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  112	MARTIN GUERRERO, ANGELICA               	00:05:35	JOSE VARELA                   	
  113	DIAZ VIÑUELA, CLAUDIA                   	00:05:36	VALME CORONADA                	
  114	MOSQUEDA COLORADO, ABRIL                	00:05:36	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  115	GARCIA REAL PAOLA                       	00:05:36	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
  116	RUBIO MARTIN, ROCIO                     	00:05:37	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
  117	ALCAUZAR ALONSO, ITZIAR                 	00:05:37	VALME CORONADA                	
  118	CRUZ TORO, AURORA                       	00:05:42	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
  119	JIMENEZ ROMAN, MA ELENA                 	00:05:43	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  120	RIVERO RUBIO, NORA                      	00:05:43	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  121	ANTON CHACON, LUNA                      	00:05:44	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  122	ZAMBONINO SEXTO, CLAUDIA                	00:05:45	CERVANTES                     	
  123	CARRETERO GARCIA, EVA                   	00:05:46	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  124	VALERA RIBERA ROCIO                     	00:05:48	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  125	SOTO FERNANDEZ, MARIA                   	00:05:50	CERVANTES                     	
  126	ZAMBRUNO DIAZ, ANGELA                   	00:05:50	CERVANTES                     	
  127	AKINJOLE BRUÑA, CLAUDIA                 	00:05:51	CERVANTES                     	
  128	FERNANDEZ HEREDIA ROCIO                 	00:05:51	IBARBURU                      	
  129	ALANIS PIÑERA, LUCIA                    	00:05:52	CERVANTES                     	
  130	RAMIREZ DACOBA, GISELE                  	00:05:58	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  131	CORRAL MORILLO, CRISTINA                	00:05:58	CERVANTES                     	
  132	CASTRO RIVERA, MARTA                    	00:05:58	ARCO NORTE                    	
  133	LOPEZ OLMEDO, NATALIA                   	00:05:59	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  134	ALVARADO PARRA, YURENA                  	00:06:01	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  135	CASARES DUMITRU, IRIS                   	00:06:01	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  136	ATIENZA JIMENEZ, ELENA                  	00:06:01	VALME CORONADA                	
  137	RODRIGUEZ LEON, ANGELA                  	00:06:05	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  138	ACOSTA LOPEZ, LUCIA MAGALI              	00:06:12	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  139	SALGUERO ARINCON, FRANCISCA             	00:06:14	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  140	REINA RIPOLL, SOFIA ESPERANZA           	00:06:16	JOSE VARELA                   	
  141	MORENO PIÑAR, PILAR                     	00:06:16	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  142	GARCIA PEREZ BERTA                      	00:06:20	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
  143	CORDERO MOLERO, PAULA                   	00:06:21	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  144	RUBIO, ADRIANA                          	00:06:23	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
  145	CALLE PEREZ, CARMEN                     	00:06:26	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  146	FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ, MARTA                	00:06:34	CERVANTES                     	
  147	GARCIA GUERRA, ERIKA                    	00:06:38	VALME CORONADA                	
  148	COTAN MARTIN, CRISTINA                  	00:06:42	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  149	LORENZO SUMARIVA, NAROA                 	00:06:45	DOLORES VELASCO               	
  150	OCAÑA LANCHO, SARA                      	00:06:54	COMPASION                     	
  151	ALANIS PIÑERA, ALBA                     	00:06:57	CERVANTES                     	
2007                MASCULINO
    1	PEREGRINO HIDALGO, MARCOS               	00:03:26	CARLOS I                      	
    2	MARTIN PAJUELO, JUAN                    	00:03:29	CARLOS I                      	
    3	PACHECO ALONSO, JAIME                   	00:03:43	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
    4	LUNA ARAGON, PABLO                      	00:03:46	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
    5	GARCIA LUNA, DARIO                      	00:03:48	AMPARO                        	
    6	ROSA MENSAL, JAVIER                     	00:03:58	ANA MARIA MATUTE              	
    7	LOPEZ ALCOCER, RUBEN                    	00:03:59	CARLOS I                      	
    8	LUCENA ROMERO, ALFONSO                  	00:04:00	LA MOTILLA                    	
    9	CARDOSO MEJIAS, EDUARDO                 	00:04:01	COMPASION                     	
   10	LUCENA ROMERO, ADRIAN                   	00:04:02	LA MOTILLA                    	
   11	VAZQUEZ DEL PINO, LEO                   	00:04:06	ANTONIO GALA                  	
   12	ESPINAR COLON, ADRIAN                   	00:04:08	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   13	EXCALONA BARBERO, DAVID                 	00:04:08	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   14	COMENDADOR ROJO, PABLO                  	00:04:10	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   15	MORILLA MOYANO, JOSE                    	00:04:12	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   16	CARRANZA MENDEZ, ADRIAN                 	00:04:12	ANA MARIA MATUTE              	
   17	TORRES AJENJO, JORGE                    	00:04:12	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   18	MONTORO CASTILLO, MARCOS                	00:04:16	CARLOS I                      	
   19	MORILLO ADAME, ALEJANDRO                	00:04:18	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   20	SANCHEZ LOPEZ, MANUEL                   	00:04:19	JOSE VARELA                   	
   21	BARBERO GOMEZ, CHRISTIAN                	00:04:20	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   22	REINA ROSADO, GONZALO                   	00:04:22	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   23	MONGE QUINTA, DANIEL                    	00:04:23	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   24	LOPEZ FRANCO, ROBERTO                   	00:04:24	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   25	PRIETO ORTIZ, ANTONIO                   	00:04:27	CERVANTES                     	
   26	ZAMORANO GARCIA, IZAN                   	00:04:28	EUROPA                        	
   27	ZAMBRANO VALLEJO, JAVIER                	00:04:29	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   28	JAEN LOPEZ, JOSE IGNACIO                	00:04:30	VALME CORONADA                	
   29	SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EDUARDO FILOMENO       	00:04:31	LA MOTILLA                    	
   30	VEGA DIAZ, JESUS                        	00:04:31	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   31	MILLAN HERRERA, PABLO                   	00:04:32	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   32	COTAN RAMIREZ, RAUL                     	00:04:33	COMPASION                     	
   33	MUÑOZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO                    	00:04:34	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   34	GUTIERREZ CACERES, DANIEL               	00:04:35	EUROPA                        	
   35	MARTINEZ RAMOS, DAVID RAFAEL            	00:04:36	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   36	PEREZ ALFONSO, ALVARO                   	00:04:38	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   37	CABRERA REINADO, LEO                    	00:04:39	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   38	COBARUBIA RODRIGUEZ, BENJAMIN           	00:04:40	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   39	BOZADA GALLEGO, JOSE LUIS               	00:04:41	CARLOS I                      	
   40	PEÑA RODRIGUEZ, EZEQUIEL                	00:04:43	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   41	MENA BARBA, KENAI                       	00:04:45	ANTONIO GALA                  	
   42	GARCIA MACEAS, ANIBAL                   	00:04:46	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
   43	INDIANO HEREDIA, KENAY                  	00:04:46	ORIPPO                        	
   44	CASTEJON INURRIA, RUBEN                 	00:04:47	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   45	MEDINA CORRALES, SERGIO                 	00:04:47	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   46	RODRIGUEZ MONGE, RAFAEL                 	00:04:47	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   47	RODRIGUEZ CARRILLO, LEONIDAS            	00:04:48	SAN FERNANDO                  	
   48	ARELLANO MANCHEÑO, GONZALO              	00:04:49	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   49	BELTRAN MARIN, EZEQUIEL                 	00:04:51	CARLOS I                      	
   50	LEIVA CERRATO, ANTONIO                  	00:04:52	CARLOS I                      	
   51	VARA SOLER, MIGUEL                      	00:04:53	EUROPA                        	
   52	MONTERO ROMERO, CARLOS                  	00:04:54	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   53	DURAN FERNANDEZ, F. JAVIER              	00:04:54	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   54	PALMA AGUILA, SERGIO                    	00:04:55	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   55	CASTILLO VEGA, JOSE CARLOS              	00:04:56	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   56	PLATA BARBERO, ANGEL                    	00:04:57	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   57	RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL       	00:04:58	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   58	PLAZA JIMENEZ, HUGO                     	00:05:00	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   59	VALLAGRAN YAÑEZ, OSCAR                  	00:05:00	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   60	VILLEGAS URBANO, ENRIQUE                	00:05:01	LA MOTILLA                    	
   61	MAURI DIAZ, OSCAR                       	00:05:02	CERVANTES                     	
   62	VERGARA CORONILLA, DANIEL               	00:05:03	CERVANTES                     	
   63	SANCHEZ PEREZ, MANUEL                   	00:05:04	CERVANTES                     	
   64	BARBA ACEÑA, JAVIER                     	00:05:05	LA MOTILLA                    	
   65	GONZALEZ CANO ALVARO                    	00:05:05	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   66	ORTEGA VILLADIEGO, SERGIO               	00:05:07	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   67	PINILLA SOTILLOS, MIHAIL                	00:05:08	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
   68	DIAZ SOBRINO, ADRIAN                    	00:05:08	VALME CORONADA                	
   69	RUIZ VILLAMOR, EDUARDO                  	00:05:09	ARCO NORTE                    	
   70	ATIENZA HEREDIA, JUAN MANUEL            	00:05:10	CERVANTES                     	
   71	SEQUERA GARCIA, MARCO                   	00:05:11	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   72	RODAS BRAVO, MARIO                      	00:05:13	EUROPA                        	
   73	ROMAN LISAL, MANUEL                     	00:05:13	CARLOS I                      	
   74	NAVARRO SOTELO, FRANCISCO JAVIER        	00:05:14	CARLOS I                      	
   75	SANCHEZ GOMEZ, IVAN                     	00:05:15	VALME CORONADA                	
   76	MUÑOZ PARRA,ANTOJNIO SIMON              	00:05:15	ORIPPO                        	
   77	LEON SILVA, CARLOS                      	00:05:16	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   78	PEREZ MARTIN, JAIRO                     	00:05:17	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   79	SALGUERO GRANADO, SAUL                  	00:05:18	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   80	PRIETO ACOSTA, FRANCISCO LUIS           	00:05:18	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   81	MATA PUECH, HUGO                        	00:05:20	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   82	JARAMILLO CASTRO, JUAN                  	00:05:21	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
   83	PLAZA GOMEZ, JOSE MARIA                 	00:05:22	CERVANTES                     	
   84	BENITEZ JIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO JOSE         	00:05:22	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   85	CARO CORONILLA, ANGEL                   	00:05:23	VALME CORONADA                	
   86	PEREZ FLORES JOSE                       	00:05:29	IBARBURU                      	
   87	ALBA TORRES, DAVID                      	00:05:29	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   88	RODRIGUEZ CHACON, MARCOS                	00:05:30	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   89	MORENO LOPEZ, PABLO                     	00:05:32	CARLOS I                      	
   90	ACOSTA VARELA, JOSE ALBERTO             	00:05:34	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   91	SANCHEZ MODREGO, JOSE CARLOS            	00:05:35	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   92	BLANCO RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL          	00:05:37	CERVANTES                     	
   93	BOJANOSKY NAVAJAS, JONATAN              	00:05:38	ANA MARIA MATUTE              	
   94	SANCHEZ COTAN, ABRAHAM                  	00:05:40	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   95	GOMEZ CORONILLA, PAULA                  	00:05:44	CONSOLACION                   	
   96	DOMINGUEZ CRUZ, ADRIAN                  	00:05:46	LA MOTILLA                    	
   97	VAZQUEZ PARRILLA, YERAI                 	00:05:47	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   98	RODRIGUEZ-PIÑERO RUIZ, MANUEL           	00:05:48	LA MOTILLA                    	
   99	ACOSTA CERCO MIGUEL ANGEL               	00:05:53	IBARBURU                      	
  100	LOPEZ NUÑEZ, MARIO                      	00:05:56	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  101	DURAN DE LA ROSA, IVAN                  	00:05:58	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
  102	ROBLEDO VIEJO, IVAN                     	00:05:58	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  103	SOTO CASTAN, FERNANDO                   	00:06:01	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  104	TORIBIO BERMUDEZ, RAFAEL                	00:06:03	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
  105	CANELA PEREZ, MOISES                    	00:06:04	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
  106	GAMERO MARIN, AARON                     	00:06:05	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  107	GOMEZ ZAHINO, SERGIO                    	00:06:12	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
  108	BERZOSA CADENAS, DANIEL                 	00:06:16	JOSE VARELA                   	
  109	JURADO MOYA, FIDEL                      	00:06:20	CERVANTES                     	
  110	GOMEZ CORONILLA, IVAN                   	00:06:23	CONSOLACION                   	
  111	RODRIGUEZ CABAÑAS, ALVARO               	00:06:24	CONSOLACION                   	
  112	MUÑOZ PEREIRA, JESUS                    	00:06:25	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
  113	HERRERA RUIZ, ADRIAN                    	00:06:34	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  114	LOPEZ ESCOLAR, SALVADOR                 	00:06:39	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
  115	IGLESIAS GONZALEZ, IZAN                 	00:06:44	JOSE VARELA                   	
  116	GARCIA GOMEZ, DAVID                     	00:06:46	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  117	CAMPOS CORTES, RAFAEL                   	00:06:56	ORIPPO                        	
  118	MUÑOZ PARDO JOSE MANUEL                 	00:06:59	IBARBURU                      	
  119	MONGE IGLESIAS, LETIZIA                 	00:07:05	CERVANTES                     	
2007                FEMENINO
    1	ORTEGA FERNANDEZ, ANA                   	00:03:46	COMPASION                     	
    2	CABEZAS MORENO, CARLA                   	00:03:48	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
    3	DODERO ALVAREZ, DESIREE                 	00:03:50	EL PALMARILLO                 	
    4	ROMERO SANTOS, LUCIA                    	00:03:52	19 DE ABRIL                   	
    5	PLAZA CARRETERO, AINHOA                 	00:03:54	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
    6	ROMERO RUGER, MARIA                     	00:04:00	EL PALMARILLO                 	
    7	ALES BRUÑA, MARINA                      	00:04:02	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
    8	CARMONA LARSON, RUTH                    	00:04:05	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
    9	LORENZO LOPEZ, CLAUDIA                  	00:04:19	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   10	LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ, AFRICA                 	00:04:24	CONSOLACION                   	
   11	LOPEZ GARCIA NATALIA 5.B                	00:04:25	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   12	NUÑEZ MELERO, ALEJANDRA                 	00:04:33	JOSE VARELA                   	
   13	UTRILLA PLATA, ADRIANA                  	00:04:35	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   14	RODRIGUEZ LOZANO DE SOSA, ELENA         	00:04:36	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   15	GALVEZ CORDERO, ALBA                    	00:04:39	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   16	PEDRO MORENO, JIMENA                    	00:04:41	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   17	LEON SILVA, ANA                         	00:04:42	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   18	RUIZ CONDE, LEYRE                       	00:04:43	VALME CORONADA                	
   19	DORADO SALGUERO, EVA                    	00:04:44	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   20	CRUZ SANCHEZ, CRISTINA                  	00:04:46	VALME CORONADA                	
   21	ESCALERA BLANCO, SILVIA                 	00:04:47	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   22	MONTERO AVILA, ANA                      	00:04:47	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   23	PATROCINIO ROMO, CLARA                  	00:04:49	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   24	MARTINEZ CERCO VALLE                    	00:04:50	IBARBURU                      	
   25	ROMAN GUIJARRO, ANDREA                  	00:04:52	JOSE VARELA                   	
   26	VARGAS GOMEZ, ALBANY                    	00:04:53	CERVANTES                     	
   27	ONTANILLA TEBA, MIRIAM                  	00:04:53	JOSE VARELA                   	
   28	RODRIGUEZ ALONSO, VALME                 	00:04:54	LA MOTILLA                    	
   29	MARTINEZ RAMIREZ, CLAUDIA               	00:04:58	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   30	JURADO MARTIN, TRIANA                   	00:05:00	COMPASION                     	
   31	PEREZ GUTIERREZ, LUCIA                  	00:05:01	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   32	ALFONSO MARTINEZ DE UBAGO, IRENE        	00:05:01	VALME CORONADA                	
   33	FERNANDEZ VALDES, NATALIA               	00:05:06	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   34	CABELLUDO DOMINGUEZ, MARIA              	00:05:07	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   35	FLORES CABALLERO, ALBA                  	00:05:08	CERVANTES                     	
   36	CORDERO BERMUDO, ALBA                   	00:05:10	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   37	PUERTO ALARCON, MARIA PAULA             	00:05:11	LA MOTILLA                    	
   38	NUÑEZ SANCHEZ, PAULA                    	00:05:11	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   39	VERDUGO FLORES, CELIA                   	00:05:11	ARCO NORTE                    	
   40	RODRIGUEZ SANTOS, MARINA                	00:05:12	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   41	RONDAN CHACON, NATALIA                  	00:05:13	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   42	SANTIAGO NUÑEZ, DANIELA                 	00:05:14	LA MOTILLA                    	
   43	RIOS DIAZ, IRENE                        	00:05:15	VALME CORONADA                	
   44	SERRANO AGUILERA, TERESA                	00:05:18	CONSOLACION                   	
   45	GOMEZ TIRADO, PAULA                     	00:05:19	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   46	VILLALON GOMEZ, DANIELA                 	00:05:20	CONSOLACION                   	
   47	BOSSIO SABENA, SOFIA                    	00:05:20	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   48	GUERRA LUCENA, PAULA                    	00:05:23	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   49	AGUILAR MARTIN, CLAUDIA                 	00:05:24	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   50	MARZO MARQUEZ, ROCIO                    	00:05:24	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   51	INURRIA HUMANES AROA 5.                 	00:05:26	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   52	BATISTA VELAZQUEZ, JULIA                	00:05:26	CERVANTES                     	
   53	VERGARA CASTELLANO, LUCIA               	00:05:28	CERVANTES                     	
   54	ABADIA MARTIN, MARTA                    	00:05:28	COMPASION                     	
   55	BARREDA LUGO, BELEN                     	00:05:28	CARLOS I                      	
   56	PARRILLA LOPEZ, MARIA                   	00:05:30	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   57	MORENO SANTACRUZ, TRIANA                	00:05:31	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   58	SANCHEZ GOMEZ, VALERIA                  	00:05:31	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   59	AMUEDO CARMONA, CANDELA                 	00:05:33	CERVANTES                     	
   60	ROMAN SANCHEZ, CARMEN                   	00:05:34	CERVANTES                     	
   61	GARCIA CASARES, CARMEN                  	00:05:35	VALME CORONADA                	
   62	VENEGA SEGOVIA, ESPERANZA               	00:05:35	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   63	SAFAR KARIM, SARA                       	00:05:36	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   64	RODRIGUEZ CAMUÑEZ NOEMI 5.D             	00:05:38	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   65	MORA LOPEZ, CLARA DEL CARMEN            	00:05:40	LA MOTILLA                    	
   66	PEREZ CAMACHO, STELLA                   	00:05:40	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
   67	CABRERA ROMERO, PAULA                   	00:05:43	LA MOTILLA                    	
   68	ARNO GARCIA DE LA VEGA, MARIA           	00:05:43	COMPASION                     	
   69	GAMEZ VARGAS, CARMEN                    	00:05:44	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   70	ALFONSO MARTINEZ DE UBAGO, CLARA        	00:05:46	VALME CORONADA                	
   71	ALONSO COTANDA, ALBA                    	00:05:47	LA MOTILLA                    	
   72	JIMENEZ MORENO, MARINA                  	00:05:47	CERVANTES                     	
   73	REINA MARCHENA, JULIA                   	00:05:48	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   74	GARCIA ABARCA, CLAUDIA                  	00:05:48	LA MOTILLA                    	
   75	VAZQUEZ BERLANGA, LUNA                  	00:05:48	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   76	CUADRADO GUZMAN, LEONOR                 	00:05:49	VALME CORONADA                	
   77	AVILES ORTEGA, LOLA                     	00:05:50	CERVANTES                     	
   78	RAIGADA CONTRERAS, CAYETANA             	00:05:50	LA MOTILLA                    	
   79	FERNANDEZ REYES, CLAUDIA                	00:05:50	CERVANTES                     	
   80	DURAN OLIVARES, ROCIO                   	00:05:53	COMPASION                     	
   81	LEON CABALLERO, NEREA                   	00:05:54	VALME CORONADA                	
   82	FERNANDEZ ARANDA, CANDELA               	00:05:54	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   83	AMUEDO CARMONA, CARMEN                  	00:05:54	CERVANTES                     	
   84	MORALES RODRIGUEZ, ANGELA               	00:05:55	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   85	RAFII-EL-IDRISSI MARTIN, MARIAM         	00:05:57	CERVANTES                     	
   86	PORRERO TEJERO, NOA                     	00:05:57	CARLOS I                      	
   87	ROMAN LUCENILLA, RAQUEL                 	00:05:57	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   88	FERNANDEZ MORENO, LUCIA                 	00:05:57	COMPASION                     	
   89	MUÑOZ QUINTA, DANIELA                   	00:05:58	AMPARO                        	
   90	BAQUERIZO DOMINGUEZ, LAURA              	00:05:58	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
   91	CANO GHITA, MIRIAN                      	00:05:59	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   92	REMESAL GALVEZ, LOLA                    	00:06:01	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   93	SANCHEZ DE LOS SANTOS, ARIANNA          	00:06:01	JOSE VARELA                   	
   94	NARANJO CHAVES, AINHOA                  	00:06:01	JOSE VARELA                   	
   95	JURADO BAÑOS, VALME DEL ROCIO           	00:06:02	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   96	MARTINEZ MUÑOZ, PAULA                   	00:06:02	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   97	SALVADOR CASADO, LUCIA                  	00:06:03	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   98	SANCHEZ GRANADOS, ALBA                  	00:06:04	CARLOS I                      	
   99	MIRANDA RODRIGUEZ,CARMEN MARIA          	00:06:04	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
  100	GARCIA VALLE, AMARAL                    	00:06:05	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  101	SERRANO CANO, SOL                       	00:06:06	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  102	RAMOS SANCHEZ, NEREA                    	00:06:07	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  103	CABALLERO ESTELLE, CARLOTA              	00:06:08	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  104	DE LA ROSA RODRIGUEZ, ALBA              	00:06:08	LA MOTILLA                    	
  105	RAMOS CHAVES, CINTHIA MARIA             	00:06:11	CARLOS I                      	
  106	GORDILLO BARBA, CARMEN                  	00:06:12	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  107	GARCIA OVIEDO, BRENDA                   	00:06:12	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  108	COTAN BAUTISTA, MA CELIA                	00:06:13	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  109	JIMENEZ GUASH, LUCIA                    	00:06:14	LA MOTILLA                    	
  110	MORON CANTALEJO, MANUELA                	00:06:14	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  111	GAMERO PASTOR, MARTINA                  	00:06:16	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  112	GUTIERREZ CAMERO,VALERIA                	00:06:16	ANA MARIA MATUTE              	
  113	DURAN SEGURA, CARLA                     	00:06:17	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
  114	DURAN DIAZ, ROCIO                       	00:06:17	CERVANTES                     	
  115	LOPEZ ESCOLAR, GLORIA                   	00:06:18	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
  116	BOCANEGRA LOPEZ, PAULA                  	00:06:19	CERVANTES                     	
  117	SANCHEZ GARCIA, PAULA                   	00:06:19	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  118	ALVAREZ OTERO, SILVIA                   	00:06:20	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  119	ACOSTA HEREDIA,MARIA                    	00:06:20	ORIPPO                        	
  120	EZPELETA SILVA, MAIALEN                 	00:06:21	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
  121	GOMEZ SACIE, CECILIA                    	00:06:24	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  122	RUIZ JIMENEZ, MARIA                     	00:06:25	CERVANTES                     	
  123	CORDOBA ARRANZ, CLAUDIA                 	00:06:25	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
  124	GARCIA SUERO, ALMUDENA                  	00:06:26	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  125	RUIZ BUSTO, MARIA                       	00:06:27	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  126	PEREZ GONZALEZ, LUCIA                   	00:06:28	AMPARO                        	
  127	HISCOKE PAEZ, NATALIA                   	00:06:28	CERVANTES                     	
  128	SILVESTRE GARCIA, NAIARA                	00:06:30	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  129	BARQUILLA BUENO, ANA                    	00:06:31	CARLOS I                      	
  130	ORELLANA CERON, CLAUDIA                 	00:06:33	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  131	RIVAS IGLESIAS, ISABELA                 	00:06:35	CARLOS I                      	
  132	ROMERA PAZOS, URSULA                    	00:06:35	VALME CORONADA                	
  133	GUTIERREZ GALVEZ, ADRIANA               	00:06:36	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
  134	ACOSTA HEREDIA, ROCIO DE NAZARET        	00:06:39	ORIPPO                        	
  135	RUIZ LOPEZ, CECILIA                     	00:06:41	CONSOLACION                   	
  136	FLORES LOPEZ, CELIA                     	00:06:42	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
  137	DE LUNA GONALEZ, INES                   	00:06:44	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  138	CABRERA PIKAS, MARINA                   	00:06:47	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  139	ZIAD, MANAR                             	00:06:49	CERVANTES                     	
  140	POVEA MARCHENA, MARINA                  	00:06:51	CERVANTES                     	
  141	LEDESMA TORRES, PATRICIA                	00:06:59	EUROPA                        	
  142	MARTOS ION, DANIELA                     	00:07:00	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  143	FERNANDEZ BAQUERO, ISABEL MARIA         	00:07:02	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  144	PICO QUINTA, TRIANA                     	00:07:09	CERVANTES                     	
  145	VALERA RIBERA, MARIA JULIA              	00:07:10	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  146	CHAT ROMERO, ISABEL M.                  	00:07:10	CONSOLACION                   	
  147	CHACON JURADO, CRISTINA                 	00:07:12	VALME CORONADA                	
  148	MESBAHI ALGHANOUNI, DINA                	00:07:14	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  149	GHALI MAMFOUD, ANGELA                   	00:07:14	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  150	GONZALEZ JODAR, SOFIA                   	00:07:16	AMPARO                        	
  151	GOMEZ PEÑA, MARTA                       	00:07:19	CERVANTES                     	
  152	CALVO RANGEL, MYRIAM                    	00:07:22	CERVANTES                     	
  153	ACOSTA CERCO YUMALAY                    	00:07:41	IBARBURU                      	
  154	CARRET PILATES, ZAMARA                  	00:08:05	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  155	CADIZ HEREDIA,CARMEN                    	00:09:32	ORIPPO                        	
2006                MASCULINO
    1	LOPEZ DUEÑAS, JAVIER                    	00:03:36	LAS PORTADAS                  	
    2	AZAÑON LUQUE, PEDRO                     	00:03:40	19 DE ABRIL                   	
    3	JAEN LOBATO, DAVID                      	00:03:42	RAMON CARANDE                 	
    4	MARIN HEREDIA, ARTURO                   	00:03:43	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
    5	VAZQUEZ VEGA, IVAN                      	00:03:47	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
    6	MANCHEÑO MARIN, EZEQUIEL                	00:03:54	LAS PORTADAS                  	
    7	MATEOS GIL SERGIO                       	00:03:56	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
    8	JIMENEZ GARCIA, MANUEL                  	00:03:57	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
    9	RODRIGUEZ DELIS, JOAQUIN                	00:04:01	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   10	CARMONA PEREZ, CHRISTIAN                	00:04:02	CERVANTES                     	
   11	ROA DIAZ, DIEGO NICOLAS                 	00:04:02	CERVANTES                     	
   12	BACO FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN               	00:04:03	CONSOLACION                   	
   13	CRIADO SANCHEZ, JUAN DIEGO              	00:04:04	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   14	TORRES ECHEVARRIA, DIEGO                	00:04:05	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   15	DIAZ PEREZ, PABLO                       	00:04:07	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   16	CALZADO BARRERA, JAVIER                 	00:04:08	LA MOTILLA                    	
   17	MAURICIO DIAZ, NACHO                    	00:04:09	LA MOTILLA                    	
   18	ORTEGA MARTIN, ISMAEL                   	00:04:09	LA MOTILLA                    	
   19	ESCALONA CALA SERGIO 6                  	00:04:10	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   20	MEJIAS ARRANZ, JUAN                     	00:04:12	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   21	GARCIA JIMENEZ, DARIO                   	00:04:13	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   22	RAMOS CHAVES, SANTIAGO                  	00:04:15	CARLOS I                      	
   23	SANTIAGO GARCIA, JORGE                  	00:04:16	VALME CORONADA                	
   24	CASTRO RUIZ, ALEJANDRO                  	00:04:17	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   25	HONRADO RUIZ, DAVID                     	00:04:21	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   26	BUENO LOBATO, IVAN                      	00:04:23	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   27	CONDE RODRIGUEZ, IVAN                   	00:04:23	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   28	GUARINO ARRONDO, MANUEL                 	00:04:23	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   29	FONTALBA ACAL, DANIEL                   	00:04:26	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   30	CALA SANCHEZ, FERNANDO                  	00:04:28	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   31	DURA PEREZ, LEONARDO                    	00:04:30	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   32	REINADO GARRIDO, DANIEL                 	00:04:31	VALME CORONADA                	
   33	CABEZAS DIAZ MARIO                      	00:04:32	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   34	MARIN SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO 6.B             	00:04:32	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   35	LEON GALVEZ, CARLOS                     	00:04:34	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   36	COLMAN JIMENEZ, JUNIOR                  	00:04:34	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   37	MORON PRIETO, JESUS                     	00:04:36	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   38	TORRES MUÑOZ, RUBEN                     	00:04:36	CERVANTES                     	
   39	MARIN GARCIA, ALVARO                    	00:04:37	RAMON CARANDE                 	
   40	HIDALGO TRIGUERO,ALEJANDRO              	00:04:38	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   41	DA ROCHA RODRIGUEZ, LUIS                	00:04:40	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   42	MADROÑAL GARCIA, HUGO                   	00:04:45	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   43	RODRIGUEZ CARNERERO, JAVIER             	00:04:45	VALME CORONADA                	
   44	CASTRO GOMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER          	00:04:49	JOSE VARELA                   	
   45	RODRIGUEZ VERGARA, FRANCISCO JAVIER     	00:04:50	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   46	ESTEBAN GARCIA, RAUL                    	00:04:52	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   47	NAVARRETE GIL, PABLO                    	00:05:00	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   48	MARTINEZ MUÑOZ ALBERTO 6.               	00:05:02	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   49	MORILLA JIMENEZ MARCOS 6.               	00:05:04	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   50	POO DEL REAL, ALVARO                    	00:05:04	RAMON CARANDE                 	
   51	CARMONAROMERO,MARIO                     	00:05:05	RAMON CARANDE                 	
   52	CARRETO CABALLERO, NICOLAS              	00:05:07	ARCO NORTE                    	
   53	GARCIA MORALES, FRANCISCO JESUS         	00:05:09	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   54	GOMEZ RUIZ, HUGO                        	00:05:10	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   55	MUÑOZ ROMERO, FRANCISCO JAVIER          	00:05:12	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   56	CARRETERO BRAVO, SAMUEL                 	00:05:13	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   57	MEJIAS VALLE, ALEJANDRO                 	00:05:16	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   58	CALZADO BARRERA, VICTOR                 	00:05:17	LA MOTILLA                    	
   59	REVUELTA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO             	00:05:19	LA MOTILLA                    	
   60	CABELLO GALVAN, JOSE                    	00:05:21	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   61	JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, AARON                  	00:05:22	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   62	LOPEZ COTAN, DAVID                      	00:05:24	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   63	MOTILLA PEREZ, JOSE MANUEL              	00:05:26	CERVANTES                     	
   64	SANTIAGO ROMERO, RAFAEL                 	00:05:28	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   65	FERNANDEZ GUERRA DANIEL 6.B             	00:05:32	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   66	MOLINA MARTIN, DIEGO                    	00:05:34	COMPASION                     	
   67	MARTIN PEREZ, FABIO                     	00:05:35	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   68	AVECILLA SALVATIERRA, SEBASTIAN         	00:05:39	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   69	CASTILLO MUÑOZ, PABLO                   	00:05:41	DOLORES VELASCO               	
   70	GARCIA DIAZ SAMUEL                      	00:05:42	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   71	DURAN OLIVARES, SERGIO                  	00:05:44	COMPASION                     	
   72	HERRERA RUBIALES, RAFAEL                	00:05:45	SAN FERNANDO                  	
   73	DIAZ DELGADO, BORJA                     	00:05:50	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   74	LOPEZ GARCIA, ALEJANDRO                 	00:05:58	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   75	CAMPOS RUFO, ARTURO                     	00:06:00	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   76	SORIA GALVAN, SAMUEL                    	00:06:03	CERVANTES                     	
   77	RUIZ ALVARO, MANUEL                     	00:06:05	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   78	RIOJA CAPITAN, ALEJANDRO                	00:06:06	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   79	PEDREGOSA BAENA, PABLO                  	00:06:11	LA LOMA                       	
   80	LOPEZ HIDALGO, JESUS                    	00:06:11	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   81	FARFAN DE LOS GODOS MATURANA, VICTOR MAN	00:06:13	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   82	TUDELA CAZALLA, JOSE CARLOS             	00:06:15	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   83	RIANO JIMENEZ, JOSE MIGUEL              	00:06:16	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   84	GARCIA LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL              	00:06:18	ANA MARIA MATUTE              	
   85	ROMAN-NARANJO GOMEZ, JOSE MANUEL        	00:06:23	ARCO NORTE                    	
   86	RIVAS CADENAS, ALVARO                   	00:06:24	JOSE VARELA                   	
   87	GARCIA ROMERO, ISRAEL                   	00:06:31	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   88	ACOSTA CERCO MANUEL                     	00:06:36	IBARBURU                      	
   89	ORTEGA MARIN, NACHO                     	00:06:37	VALME CORONADA                	
   90	MURPHY GUTIERREZ, ABRAHAM               	00:06:55	ORIPPO                        	
   91	JIMENEZ SALGADO, NICOLAS                	00:07:03	JOSE VARELA                   	
   92	MARTINEZ GALAN JUAN                     	00:07:52	IBARBURU                      	
   93	GARCIA MARTINEZ MATIAS                  	00:07:53	IBARBURU                      	
2006                FEMENINO
    1	COBOS GIL, SARA                         	00:03:32	LA MOTILLA                    	
    2	FERNANDEZ BAREA, YUMARA                 	00:03:35	ANTONIO GALA                  	
    3	YUST GUTIERREZ, BLANCA                  	00:03:36	COMPASION                     	
    4	GONZALEZ MARTINEZ,ROCIO                 	00:03:49	RAMON CARANDE                 	
    5	MORIANO SANCHEZ, DANIELA                	00:04:03	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
    6	RODRIGUEZ FERRERA, ALBA MARIA           	00:04:04	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
    7	TORRES CRUZ, JULIA                      	00:04:05	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
    8	CAÑETE SOLA, SOFIA                      	00:04:05	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
    9	SEGOVIA PERNIA, LAURA                   	00:04:06	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   10	MORENO ARROYO, MARTA                    	00:04:11	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   11	PEREA AGUILERA, CLAUDIA                 	00:04:17	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   12	DIEGO FERNANDEZ, MARTA                  	00:04:22	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   13	HERVAS VARELA, PALOMA                   	00:04:24	COMPASION                     	
   14	LEON FREYTA, LUCIA                      	00:04:28	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   15	LOPEZ MORENO, ALBA                      	00:04:28	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   16	SILVA ASENCIO, BELEN                    	00:04:29	RAMON CARANDE                 	
   17	GIL CONESA, MARINA                      	00:04:29	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   18	GOMEZ MARAVER, ERIKA                    	00:04:30	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   19	SANCHEZ ARECHAVALETA, AROA              	00:04:30	VIRGEN DE VALME               	
   20	BRAVO ALVAREZ, CIBELES                  	00:04:34	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
   21	RIVAS JUAREZ, CLAUDIA                   	00:04:34	CARLOS I                      	
   22	GOMEZ ZAHINO, LUCIA                     	00:04:36	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   23	RODRIGUEZ NARANJO, ELENA                	00:04:38	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   24	EXPOSITO AGUILERA, ALMUDENA             	00:04:41	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   25	LABRADOR MATEOS, ALBA MARIA             	00:04:44	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   26	FONTAN ANTON, IRENE                     	00:04:45	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   27	FERNANDEZ SOTELO, MANUELA               	00:04:48	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   28	CHAVES PEREZ, ALEJANDRA                 	00:04:49	EUROPA                        	
   29	RUIZ ZAMBRUNO, MIRIAM                   	00:04:51	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   30	BARBERO DIEGO, DANIELA                  	00:04:52	CERVANTES                     	
   31	GOMEZ TIRADO, MA ELENA                  	00:04:57	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   32	PANCORBO BARROSO, AROA                  	00:04:57	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   33	COUSINOU VIÑUELA, SOFIA                 	00:05:00	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   34	ARELLANO RODRIGUEZ, CAROLINA            	00:05:05	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   35	PACHON FELARDO, ROCIO                   	00:05:07	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   36	LOPEZ FALCON, ANDREA                    	00:05:09	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   37	DURAN MARTINEZ,MA DEL CARMEN            	00:05:09	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   38	RODRIGUEZ CORTES, INES                  	00:05:11	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   39	RODRIGUEZ ALONSO, SARA                  	00:05:15	LA MOTILLA                    	
   40	CONDE CEBALLOS, ROCIO                   	00:05:15	DOLORES VELASCO               	
   41	HAMIDECHE GONZALEZ, MARIA ISABEL        	00:05:19	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   42	SELLERS LARA, ICIAR                     	00:05:20	LA MOTILLA                    	
   43	MORENO RUBIO, PAULA                     	00:05:20	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   44	BARBERO TORRES, VICTORIA                	00:05:25	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   45	NAVARRO MARIN, LUCIA                    	00:05:26	VALME CORONADA                	
   46	BAENA VALLE, ALEJANDRA                  	00:05:27	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
   47	CID REICHEN, CELIA NELIA                	00:05:29	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   48	CORONA MORENO, LUCIA                    	00:05:30	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   49	PRIETO SALGUERO, HELENA                 	00:05:32	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   50	MORENO INFANTE, CORAL                   	00:05:36	CERVANTES                     	
   51	AGUILAR JURADO, ANGELICA                	00:05:41	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   52	IBAÑEZ LOPEZ, NAIARA                    	00:05:41	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   53	RODRIGUEZ ALCOCER, PAULA                	00:05:42	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   54	OSUNA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA                  	00:05:44	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   55	RIVAS JIMENEZ, BLANCA                   	00:05:45	LA MOTILLA                    	
   56	SANCHEZ CANET, INES                     	00:05:48	CERVANTES                     	
   57	CANO GARCIA, MARIA                      	00:05:49	VALME CORONADA                	
   58	ROMERO MUÑOZ CORAIMA                    	00:05:50	IBARBURU                      	
   59	GOMEZ DIAZ, LUCIA                       	00:05:52	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   60	ZHOU, XINYI                             	00:05:53	CERVANTES                     	
   61	SIBAJA CALA, PAULA                      	00:05:55	CERVANTES                     	
   62	PLATA SOSA, TRIANA                      	00:05:57	VALME CORONADA                	
   63	MORILLA LOPEZ, MARTA                    	00:05:59	LA MOTILLA                    	
   64	MARTIN LAGUNA, ANA BELEN                	00:05:59	CARLOS I                      	
   65	ESPINOSA MONTERO PAOLA 6.C              	00:06:02	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   66	HIDALGO PASTRANA, PAULA                 	00:06:02	LA MOTILLA                    	
   67	HEREDIA INDIANO, CORAL                  	00:06:04	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   68	MORGAZ FERNADNEZ, LARA                  	00:06:04	RAMON CARANDE                 	
   69	SALIJEVIK GARCIA, SAMIRA                	00:06:05	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   70	GARCIA ROMERO, DANIELA                  	00:06:13	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   71	RIVERO RUBIO, LUNA                      	00:06:19	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   72	DEL TIO LUCENA, LUCIA YOUTING           	00:06:21	CERVANTES                     	
   73	MALAGA MUÑOZ, GLORIA                    	00:06:24	CONSOLACION                   	
   74	TOUBI FALCON, ANA MARIA                 	00:06:25	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   75	QUIROS AVILA, ANGELA                    	00:06:26	AMPARO                        	
   76	DIZ UREÑA, MARIA                        	00:06:28	CERVANTES                     	
   77	ROCA SOTO, MIRIAM                       	00:06:29	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   78	CRUZ MALDONADO, SINAY                   	00:06:30	GLORIA FUERTES                	
   79	ACOSTA PEREZ, DANIELA                   	00:06:37	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   80	GARCIA SANCHEZ, MARTA                   	00:06:40	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   81	EL MAKHLOUK,SARA                        	00:06:47	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   82	VAZQUEZ , MA DEL MAR                    	00:06:55	CONSOLACION                   	
2004-2005           MASCULINO
    1	DIAZ FERRERAS MARCOS                    	00:03:07	CANTELY                       	
    2	NUÑEZ ALONSO JAVIER                     	00:03:16	CANTELY                       	
    3	FLORES MILLAN, DANIEL                   	00:03:18	GONZALO NAZARENO              	
    4	ROMERO, ADRIAN                          	00:03:19	ANTONIO GALA                  	
    5	CARMONA LARSSON, PABLO                  	00:03:33	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
    6	PLAZA CARRETERO, RAUL                   	00:03:35	TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS         	
    7	MUÑOZ SOTELO, JOSE IGNACIO              	00:03:37	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
    8	REINA VALLE, ANTONIO JESUS              	00:03:38	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
    9	CAMPOS VERA, DAVID                      	00:03:39	TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS         	
   10	GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE PABLO           	00:03:42	VIRGEN DE VALME               	
   11	MURPHY GUTIERREZ, JESUS-CHESTER         	00:03:52	ORIPPO                        	
   12	SALLA CABRERA PABLO                     	00:03:53	CANTELY                       	
   13	RUIZ CAMPANO, JESUS                     	00:03:54	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   14	DELGADO BETKA, ANGEL                    	00:03:54	CANTELY                       	
   15	GIL CONESA, FRANCISCO                   	00:03:55	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   16	AMUEDO CARMONA FRANCISCO                	00:03:56	CANTELY                       	
   17	PERE LOPEZ, CRISTIAN                    	00:03:59	TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS         	
   18	CALERO DOMINGUEZ, TEODORO               	00:04:02	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   19	GOMEZ RUIZ, ADRIAN                      	00:04:03	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   20	MADROÑAL SOTOMAYOR, PABLO               	00:04:03	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   21	RIVAS SANCHEZ, JOSE                     	00:04:05	VIRGEN DE VALME               	
   22	ACOSTA FUENTES JUAN MANUEL              	00:04:12	IBARBURU                      	
   23	MOYA FERNANDEZ, RAUL                    	00:04:12	LA LOMA                       	
   24	GOMEZ, PABLO                            	00:04:12	JESUS DEL GRAN PODER          	
   25	LIMONES FORNES MARIO                    	00:04:12	CANTELY                       	
   26	COTAN RAMIREZ, DANIEL                   	00:04:12	COMPASION                     	
   27	REMBANDO MARTIN MIGUEL                  	00:04:17	CANTELY                       	
   28	MARTINEZ CORTES RAFAEL                  	00:04:17	IBARBURU                      	
   29	TINOCO DIAZ, MARIO                      	00:04:19	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   30	GONZALEZ BAHMID, SAMI                   	00:04:21	JESUS DEL GRAN PODER          	
   31	CASTRO VAQUERO, JOSE LUIS               	00:04:26	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   32	GARCIA GALLEGO, JUAN CARLOS             	00:04:26	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   33	OROZCO VELA, MANUEL                     	00:04:29	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   34	JURADO CALLE, ANTONIO MANUEL            	00:04:32	ALVAREDA                      	
   35	DIAZ ACOSTA JOSE                        	00:04:35	IBARBURU                      	
   36	CERBAN MARQUEZ, ISAAC                   	00:04:40	ALVAREDA                      	
   37	JUAN GARCIA, ADRIAN                     	00:04:40	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   38	BARRANCA JIMENEZ, ANTONIO JAVIER        	00:04:41	TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS         	
   39	CRUZ MALDONADO, JORGE                   	00:04:42	GLORIA FUERTES                	
   40	NIEVES FERNANDEZ, ELOY                  	00:04:45	LA LOMA                       	
   41	EL KHLIFI, AYMEN                        	00:04:46	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   42	RUBIO CASADO, JOSE MANUEL               	00:04:47	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   43	RODRIGO                                 	00:04:47	JESUS DEL GRAN PODER          	
   44	ADAME PAVON, MANUEL                     	00:04:48	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   45	CARREÑO VIDAL, ALEJANDRO                	00:04:51	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   46	BONILLA, DANIEL                         	00:04:52	JESUS DEL GRAN PODER          	
   47	CARRETO CABALLERO, GUILLERMO            	00:04:55	IBN JALDUN                    	
   48	SALGUERO BAUTISTA, ANTONIO              	00:04:55	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   49	PACHECO VAQUERO, SERGIO                 	00:05:03	OLIVAR DE LA MOTILLA          	
   50	WU, MARIO                               	00:05:07	JESUS DEL GRAN PODER          	
   51	MACIAS HIDALGO, JOSE MANUEL             	00:05:14	TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS         	
   52	DIAZ VENTURA, CARLOS                    	00:05:20	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   53	GARCIA VALLE JUAN                       	00:05:25	CANTELY                       	
   54	DE LOS SANTOS ALVAREZ DOMINGO           	00:05:28	CANTELY                       	
   55	SANCHEZ ORTEGA, JUAN JOSE               	00:05:35	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   56	MARQUEZ GONZALEZ, ADRIAN                	00:05:35	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   57	ARGUIJO, CRISTIAN                       	00:05:35	JESUS DEL GRAN PODER          	
   58	MUÑOZ CASTELLANOS, DAVID                	00:05:37	EL PALMARILLO                 	
2004-2005           FEMENINO
    1	CASTAÑO MELLADO, ELENA                  	00:03:33	OLIVAR DE LA MOTILLA          	
    2	RIOS DIAZ, LUCIA                        	00:03:37	VIRGEN DE VALME               	
    3	CABALLERO NAVARRO, LUCIA                	00:03:40	LA LOMA                       	
    4	PAEZ CORBACHO, NAZARET                  	00:03:42	TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS         	
    5	MORENO VELASCO, MARTA                   	00:04:05	OLIVAR DE LA MOTILLA          	
    6	ALES BRUÑA, PAULA                       	00:04:07	VISTAZUL                      	
    7	ADAMUZ FERNANDEZ, MARINA                	00:04:10	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
    8	MORON, MARTA                            	00:04:11	JESUS DEL GRAN PODER          	
    9	VILLAPLANA GARCIA, CANDELA              	00:04:17	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   10	JIMENEZ JIMENEZ CLAUDIA                 	00:04:19	CANTELY                       	
   11	VEGA RUBIO, LAURA                       	00:04:23	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   12	CAMINO LOPEZ, SILVIA                    	00:04:26	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   13	DORADO LUCENA GUADALUPE                 	00:04:30	CANTELY                       	
   14	GARCIA FAGUNDEZ, ELENA                  	00:04:33	VIRGEN DE VALME               	
   15	CHAMORRO TORRES SOFIA                   	00:04:36	CANTELY                       	
   16	TEJERO CLARO, ANDREA                    	00:04:38	VISTAZUL                      	
   17	TORRES GOMEZ, ALE                       	00:04:40	ANTONIO GALA                  	
   18	CAMAS, PAULA                            	00:04:41	JESUS DEL GRAN PODER          	
   19	RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, MARTA                  	00:04:43	VISTAZUL                      	
   20	REINA BANDO, CELIA                      	00:04:49	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   21	MOYA FERNANDEZ, LAURA                   	00:04:50	LA LOMA                       	
   22	BRAVO MARQUEZ MARINA                    	00:04:51	CANTELY                       	
   23	VILLEGAS URBANO, MARIA                  	00:04:53	OLIVAR DE LA MOTILLA          	
   24	VASCO GIGATO, LUCIA                     	00:04:57	VIRGEN DE VALME               	
   25	CALVO DIAZ, CRISTINA                    	00:05:05	JESUS DEL GRAN PODER          	
   26	IBAÑEZ ORTEGA, ENRIQUE                  	00:05:07	TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS         	
   27	LOPEZ NUÑEZ, SOFIA                      	00:05:11	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   28	GUILLEN GONZALEZ, MARTA ISABEL          	00:05:15	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   29	VELA IGLESIAS, CARMEN                   	00:05:16	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   30	LUNA ARAGON, ANA                        	00:05:24	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   31	GARCìA LUGO, PAULA                      	00:05:25	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   32	GARFIA LEAL, ALEXANDRA                  	00:05:28	LA LOMA                       	
   33	MONTORO, IRENE                          	00:05:31	JESUS DEL GRAN PODER          	
   34	SERRANO RUEDA LOURDES MARIA             	00:05:44	CANTELY                       	
   35	MARTIN PRADA, LUCIA                     	00:05:50	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   36	JIMENEZ, ELVIRA                         	00:05:51	JESUS DEL GRAN PODER          	
   37	TERRERO GARCIA ANDREA                   	00:06:03	CANTELY                       	
   38	BARBERO ALANIS, DOLORES                 	00:06:08	TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS         	
   39	VIZCAINO CHACON, NURIA                  	00:06:27	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
2002-2003           MASCULINO
    1	FLORES MILLAN, FERNANDO                 	00:03:05	GONZALO NAZARENO              	
    2	DORADO LOPEZ, ROBERTO                   	00:03:14	ANTONIO GALA                  	
    3	MAURI DIAZ ADRIAN                       	00:03:25	CANTELY                       	
    4	LABRADOR MATEOS, IVAN                   	00:03:30	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
    5	LORCA ALVAREZ ISRAEL                    	00:03:34	CANTELY                       	
    6	BALBUENA CABRERA, ALEJANDRO             	00:03:41	CANTELY                       	
    7	DIAZ PRIETO, JOSE PABLO                 	00:03:44	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
    8	LOPEZ JIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO                	00:03:47	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
    9	GARCIA GONZALEZ, OSCAR                  	00:03:48	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   10	LOPEZ CALA, DAVID                       	00:03:50	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   11	DIAZ PRIETO, ALVARO                     	00:03:51	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   12	GARCIA MUÑOZ MANUEL JESUS               	00:03:55	CANTELY                       	
   13	ROMAN PEREA, ALVARO                     	00:04:00	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   14	GUEVARA RUCOBA, JORGE JACK              	00:04:01	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   15	MAQUEDA GARCIA, ALEJANDRO               	00:04:02	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   16	KASPARAVICIUS, MANTAS                   	00:04:04	JESUS DEL GRAN PODER          	
   17	PRADA LUCENA, JAIRO                     	00:04:06	JESUS DEL GRAN PODER          	
   18	ARREGUI CARVAJAL, MANUEL                	00:04:12	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   19	NAVAS PRAENA, ANGEL                     	00:04:12	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   20	SALGUERO RICO, ALBERTO                  	00:04:15	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   21	LOPEZ ORTUÑO, RUBEN                     	00:04:19	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   22	SALAS MENA, ALEJANDRO                   	00:04:28	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   23	SUAREZ PEREZ, ANGEL                     	00:04:30	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   24	FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ, ANTONIO            	00:04:42	VIRGEN DE VALME               	
   25	GONZALEZ SANTOS, PABLO                  	00:05:15	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   26	GONZALEZ ROMAN, LUIS MIGUEL             	00:05:16	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   27	CAMAS ABADIA, DAVID                     	00:06:13	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
2002-2003           FEMENINO
    1	PARRILLA PORTILLO, ANDREA               	00:03:31	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
    2	FERNANDEZ BAREA, NAIARA                 	00:03:54	ANTONIO GALA                  	
    3	UTRILLA RODRIGUEZ, CARMEN               	00:03:58	ANTONIO GALA                  	
    4	COBOS GIL, MONICA                       	00:04:26	IBN JALDUN                    	
    5	BRAVO MARQUEZ PAULA                     	00:04:32	CANTELY                       	
    6	AREVALO RIVAS LUCIA                     	00:04:34	CANTELY                       	
    7	BATISTA VELAZQUEZ CARMEN                	00:04:39	CANTELY                       	
    8	MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ, JULIA                  	00:04:52	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
    9	MILLAN ROSADO, ESTHER C.                	00:04:57	IBN JALDUN                    	
   10	RUIZ FERNANDEZ, ISABEL                  	00:04:57	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   11	MELENDEZ LLAMAS, ANA BELEN              	00:05:02	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   12	JURADO ROLDAN, GEMA                     	00:05:02	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   13	CAMINO LOPEZ, MARIA                     	00:05:03	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   14	VARELA BONILLA, MARIA                   	00:05:04	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   15	GALLARDO RUIZ, MARIA                    	00:05:17	IBN JALDUN                    	
   16	ALAYON, SINAI                           	00:05:20	JESUS DEL GRAN PODER          	
   17	RAMIREZ FERNANDEZ MARTA                 	00:05:20	CANTELY                       	
   18	SOTILLO BERENGENO,MARIA                 	00:05:22	CANTELY                       	
   19	GARRIDO RIVERA, GABRIELA                	00:05:23	CANTELY                       	
   20	GARCIA ROMERO, ANDREA                   	00:05:25	TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS         	
   21	DURAN FORT, MARTA                       	00:05:36	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   22	DURAN FORT, MIRIAM                      	00:05:38	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   23	MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JULIA                	00:05:48	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   24	GONZALEZ ROMAN, MARIA                   	00:05:55	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   25	CAMINO DIAS, ROCIO                      	00:05:58	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   26	PEREZ QUINTA, ANABEL                    	00:06:00	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   27	ROMAN CASADO, BELINDA                   	00:06:01	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   28	LOPEZ OROZCO, CARMEN                    	00:06:05	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   29	QUINTA PEREZ, MARIA                     	00:06:13	IBN JALDUN                    	
   30	DURAN GONZALEZ, SANDRA                  	00:06:37	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   31	CANO MELGAR, ANDREA DEL CARMEN          	00:07:01	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   32	APELETA SILVA, CARMEN                   	00:07:06	IBN JALDUN                    	
   33	JIMENEZ HOLGADO, MARINA                 	00:07:30	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   34	PORTILLO CRIADO, ANA                    	00:07:31	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	







2012 A              MASCULINO
    1	LIRIO ROMERA, OLIVER                    	00:01:06	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
    2	PULIDO DODRIGUEZ, CARLOS                	00:01:08	19 DE ABRIL                   	
    3	GARZON JIMENEZ, DANIEL                  	00:01:11	19 DE ABRIL                   	
    4	GOMEZ BERMUDEZ, ELIO                    	00:01:12	EL PALMARILLO                 	
    5	VENEGAS CASTELLO, LUIS                  	00:01:13	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
    6	JUAN AMORES PUNTADA, IVAN               	00:01:14	19 DE ABRIL                   	
    7	GIL RODRIGUEZ, JESUS                    	00:01:16	CARLOS I                      	
    8	GORDILLO ALCOCER, HUGO                  	00:01:18	EL PALMARILLO                 	
    9	SANCHEZ MARTIN, CARLOS                  	00:01:20	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   10	SOLIS SUAREZ, FERNANDO                  	00:01:22	ANTONIO GALA                  	
   11	SUAREZ ARRAYAS, ADRIAN                  	00:01:24	COMPASION                     	
   12	GARCIA BAUTISTA, MARCO                  	00:01:24	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   13	CABEZA CHIQUERO, DANIEL                 	00:01:26	COMPASION                     	
   14	RUIZ MARCHENA RODRIGO                   	00:01:27	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   15	BAUTISTA CRUCES, ALVARO                 	00:01:28	ARCO NORTE                    	
   16	BRAVO CORPAS, RAUL                      	00:01:28	CERVANTES                     	
   17	COSANO MARIN, JULIO                     	00:01:29	CERVANTES                     	
   18	SANCHEZ PIÑERA, ADRAN                   	00:01:29	DOLORES VELASCO               	
   19	ROMANO SANCHEZ, MIGUEL                  	00:01:31	CARLOS I                      	
   20	SALAS CASADO, MANUEL                    	00:01:32	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   21	MAESTRE RAMON, JUAN MANUEL              	00:01:32	COMPASION                     	
   22	VILLEGAS SANCHEZ, JULIO                 	00:01:33	COMPASION                     	
   23	GANDULLO SANCHEZ, LEO                   	00:01:34	EUROPA                        	
   24	GUTIERREZ ESPINAR, RUBEN                	00:01:34	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   25	TENORIO MUÑOZ, HECTOR                   	00:01:34	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   26	DORMIDO JURADO, MARTIN                  	00:01:35	COMPASION                     	
   27	ROMERO ANDUJAR, DANIEL                  	00:01:35	EUROPA                        	
   28	CINTADO MARTIN, JUAN                    	00:01:36	COMPASION                     	
   29	GONZALEZ CHAT, IBRAHIM                  	00:01:36	CONSOLACION                   	
   30	PONCE GOMEZ ANTONIO JOSE                	00:01:36	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   31	TENORIO ANTON, LEO                      	00:01:37	ARCO NORTE                    	
   32	GUTIERREZ CACERS, LUCAS                 	00:01:37	EUROPA                        	
   33	VALDIVIA TAGUA, HUGO                    	00:01:38	ANA MARIA MATUTE              	
   34	CLARO MORALES, GONZALO                  	00:01:38	CERVANTES                     	
   35	NUÑEZ GUTIERREZ RODRIGO                 	00:01:38	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   36	BONILLA ALVAREZ, SAUL                   	00:01:39	ARCO NORTE                    	
   37	GARCIA ROMERO, ADRIAN                   	00:01:39	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   38	TEJERO GIROL, HUGO                      	00:01:39	EUROPA                        	
   39	CALA RUIZ, RAUL                         	00:01:40	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   40	BENITEZ MANGE, PABLO                    	00:01:40	CARLOS I                      	
   41	SCMITZ ROMERO, SAMI                     	00:01:40	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   42	ROMERO RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL           	00:01:40	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   43	LOPEZ ORTEGA, CHRISTIAN                 	00:01:42	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
   44	LOPEZ SUAREZ , JAVI                     	00:01:42	ANTONIO GALA                  	
   45	ROMERA SEGURA, JUAN                     	00:01:42	CERVANTES                     	
   46	PEREZ PONCELAS, GONZALO                 	00:01:43	CERVANTES                     	
   47	PEREZ PEREZ, LUCAS                      	00:01:43	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   48	DURAN DIAZ, CARLOS                      	00:01:44	CERVANTES                     	
   49	HERVAS ALMAZAN, ALEJANDRO               	00:01:44	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   50	PEÑATE AMOR MARCO                       	00:01:45	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   51	LEON ZARATE, THIAGO MIGUEL              	00:01:45	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   52	LOPEZ GOMEZ, JAVIER                     	00:01:45	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   53	VALLE PALACIOS ANTONIO                  	00:01:45	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   54	GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO               	00:01:46	CARLOS I                      	
   55	PAREDES FORNET, HUGO                    	00:01:46	ARCO NORTE                    	
   56	GARCIA SANDOVAL, GONZALO                	00:01:46	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   57	ALCANTARILLA RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE  	00:01:47	ARCO NORTE                    	
   58	EXPOSITO MUÑOZ, ANTONIO JESUS           	00:01:47	ARCO NORTE                    	
   59	HIDALGO PEREZ, JUAN FRANCISCO           	00:01:47	CARLOS I                      	
   60	LOPEZ VELOZ, FRANCISCO JOSE             	00:01:47	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
   61	PEREIRA AMAYA,PEDRO DIEGO               	00:01:48	CONSOLACION                   	
   62	ROMERO FORNET, DIEGO                    	00:01:48	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   63	PEÑA JURADO, MANUEL                     	00:01:48	CERVANTES                     	
   64	PUERTO LOPEZ HUGO                       	00:01:49	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   65	VAZQUEZ HIDALGO, DIEGO                  	00:01:49	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   66	OULAD SAID, ZOUBAIR                     	00:01:49	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
   67	SANCHEZ CABANILLAS, OLIVER              	00:01:49	CARLOS I                      	
   68	FARFAN DOMINGUEZ, NICOLAS               	00:01:50	CONSOLACION                   	
   69	GOMEZ BARBERO, ANTONIO                  	00:01:50	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   70	COTO RODRIGUEZ, ABEL                    	00:01:50	CARLOS I                      	
   71	ROMAN FRANCES RUBEN                     	00:01:51	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   72	SANABRIA,MARIO                          	00:01:52	ANA MARIA MATUTE              	
   73	ROMAN SANCHEZ, AITOR                    	00:01:52	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   74	CASTRO PAYAN YAEL                       	00:01:52	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   75	MARIT FERNANDEZ, RAYAN                  	00:01:53	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   76	MORANO CACER3ES MANUEL                  	00:01:53	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   77	RABANILLO JIMENEZ, DIEGO                	00:01:54	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   78	REINA CACHEIRO, OSCAR                   	00:01:54	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   79	RUEDA PADILLA HECTOR                    	00:01:54	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   80	MADERA MUÑOZ, DANIEL                    	00:01:55	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   81	GALLEGO PATIÑO, MARCO                   	00:01:55	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   82	GALLEGO MARTINEZ, DAVID                 	00:01:55	ARCO NORTE                    	
   83	BENITEZ SANCHEZ, ADRIAN                 	00:01:56	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   84	ROLDAN GARCIA-VERDUGO EZEQUIEL          	00:01:56	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   85	NEVA ESCOBAR MARIO                      	00:01:56	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   86	BRAVO MARTINEZ, PABLO                   	00:01:57	ARCO NORTE                    	
   87	MUÑOZ REINA, FERNANDO                   	00:01:58	CERVANTES                     	
   88	RODRIGUEZ COTAN, MARIO                  	00:01:58	CONSOLACION                   	
   89	FORTE DIAZ MANUEL                       	00:01:59	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   90	DURAN CRESPO, ADAY                      	00:01:59	DOLORES VELASCO               	
   91	ROMERO JIMENEZ, FERNANDO                	00:02:00	ARCO NORTE                    	
   92	ROMERO GOMEZ, IVAN                      	00:02:00	EUROPA                        	
   93	INURRIA JURADO, ALVARO                  	00:02:00	COMPASION                     	
   94	TORRES GUTIERREZ, JOSE LUIS             	00:02:01	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   95	CASTILLO SANCHEZ, CARLOS                	00:02:01	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   96	GRACIA TORRONO, JUAN                    	00:02:01	CARLOS I                      	
   97	CANDON MARTIN SIMON                     	00:02:02	COMPASION                     	
   98	MARIN GARCIA, BRAIS                     	00:02:02	CARLOS I                      	
   99	DURAN MUÑOZ, JOSE ANTONIO               	00:02:03	CONSOLACION                   	
  100	LOPEZ CORRECHER, VICENTE                	00:02:03	EUROPA                        	
  101	CABEZA GARCIA, FRANCISCO                	00:02:03	ARCO NORTE                    	
  102	ARROYO CUBERO, MATIAS                   	00:02:03	ARCO NORTE                    	
  103	SANCHEZ DE ARRIBA, RUBEN                	00:02:04	CARLOS I                      	
  104	EXPOSITO CHACON, ADRIAN                 	00:02:04	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
  105	REAL NOGALES MAQNUEL ANTONIO            	00:02:04	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  106	RODRIGUEZ RAMOS-YZQUIERDO, ANDRES       	00:02:05	EUROPA                        	
  107	GALLEGO PATIÑO, ANGEL                   	00:02:05	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  108	MARTIN GARCIA, ALEJANDRO                	00:02:06	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
  109	SEGOVIA PERNIA SERGIO                   	00:02:06	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  110	VALLE ROMERO, RUBEN                     	00:02:06	ARCO NORTE                    	
  111	ROSALES GARCIA ADRIAN                   	00:02:07	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  112	SABINO RUIZ NIKO                        	00:02:07	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  113	ALMEIDA BENITEZ, JORGE FELIX            	00:02:08	EUROPA                        	
  114	CASTILLO OSUNA, FCO. MANUEL             	00:02:08	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  115	SERRANO SALGUERO, SERGIO                	00:02:09	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  116	GARCIA GONZALEZ, DIEGO                  	00:02:09	ANTONIO GALA                  	
  117	MARTIN RUBIO, CURRO                     	00:02:10	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  118	LOPEZ CASTILLO, ALVARO                  	00:02:10	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  119	PEREZ GOMEZ, RAUL                       	00:02:10	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  120	PEÑA VICENTE, ALEJANDRO T.              	00:02:12	EUROPA                        	
  121	RASERO VIVAS, ETHAN                     	00:02:12	EUROPA                        	
  122	DELGADO AGUILAR, RAFAEL                 	00:02:12	CERVANTES                     	
  123	MARTIN RUBIO, RODRIGO                   	00:02:13	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  124	MARTINEZ BERMUDEZ, ADRIAN               	00:02:13	CERVANTES                     	
  125	LOPEZ FRISANCHO, GAEL                   	00:02:14	AMPARO                        	
  126	SANCHEZ ROMERO JAVIER                   	00:02:14	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  127	OTERO BARBERO, MARIO                    	00:02:15	CERVANTES                     	
  128	MOYA GARCIA, ALEX                       	00:02:17	DOLORES VELASCO               	
  129	PEINADO MORENO, DANIEL                  	00:02:17	AMPARO                        	
  130	PEÑA DEL VALLE, IVAN                    	00:02:18	ARCO NORTE                    	
  131	OLIVA SANCASTRO, DAVID                  	00:02:20	ARCO NORTE                    	
  132	CODIGONE BAUTISTA, DIEGO                	00:02:21	ARCO NORTE                    	
  133	OTERO BARBERO, ADRIAN                   	00:02:21	CERVANTES                     	
  134	VERDUGO GARCIA, ADRIAN                  	00:02:22	ARCO NORTE                    	
  135	JURADO HERMOSO, ALEJANDRO               	00:02:22	ARCO NORTE                    	
  136	GONZALEZ GALLARDO, DENIS                	00:02:22	CONSOLACION                   	
2012 A              FEMENINO
    1	REINA TRISTAN, LAURA                    	00:01:14	COMPASION                     	
    2	DELGADO SAYAGO, PAULA                   	00:01:16	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
    3	GARCIA MARTINEZ, ADRIANA                	00:01:17	CARLOS I                      	
    4	MARQUEZ VALLEJO, SONIA                  	00:01:19	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
    5	GARCIA OVIEDO STEPHANIE                 	00:01:22	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
    6	GOMEZ CABANILLAS,VALERIA                	00:01:24	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
    7	SOBRINO CEBADOR, CARLA                  	00:01:29	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
    8	ALGUACIL RUIZ, MARIA                    	00:01:33	ARCO NORTE                    	
    9	IGLESIAS LIGENFERI, MARTINA             	00:01:34	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   10	VICARIA JARA ANDREA                     	00:01:34	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   11	REAL NOGALES,CARLOTA                    	00:01:35	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   12	GUTIERREZ RACERO, BARBARA               	00:01:35	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   13	AZCON MARTINEZ, NEREA                   	00:01:36	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   14	RODRIGUEZ CAÑA, CLARA                   	00:01:38	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   15	TRUJILLO CABELLO, ELOISA                	00:01:38	EUROPA                        	
   16	CARDENAS GOMEZ PILAR                    	00:01:39	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   17	CONTRERAS ROMAN, HELENA                 	00:01:39	ARCO NORTE                    	
   18	FERNANDEZ BLANCO, MARIA                 	00:01:40	ARCO NORTE                    	
   19	CALLEJA RICHARTE, AINHOA                	00:01:40	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   20	PAEZ MANCHEÑO, CLAUDIA                  	00:01:40	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   21	CHACON RIVAS, VALME                     	00:01:40	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   22	ROMERO JIMENEZ, MARTA                   	00:01:41	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   23	ACEVEDO LOPEZ, DANIELA                  	00:01:41	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   24	DE DIOS PONCE, NATALIA                  	00:01:41	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   25	GARZON PEREZ, LOLA                      	00:01:42	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   26	ROMERO GARCIA, DANIELA                  	00:01:42	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   27	FERNANDEZ AVILA, LUCIA                  	00:01:43	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   28	MANSILLA GUIJO, CATALINA                	00:01:43	CARLOS I                      	
   29	REGUERA DE BAÑOS, LOLA                  	00:01:44	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   30	MACIAS FERNANDEZ, NOA                   	00:01:45	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   31	MARTIN BONILLA, PAULA                   	00:01:45	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   32	GOMEZ MORALES JULIA                     	00:01:45	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   33	LOPEZ CARO, ZAHRA BEATRIZ               	00:01:45	ARCO NORTE                    	
   34	GARCIA MORALES, MARINA                  	00:01:46	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   35	SOSA JARAMILLO, PAOLA                   	00:01:47	ARCO NORTE                    	
   36	ALONSO TEJADA, AROHA                    	00:01:47	ARCO NORTE                    	
   37	DURAN CISMA DANIELA                     	00:01:48	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   38	GALLEGO PEREZ, DANIELA                  	00:01:48	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   39	VALLE REINA, LUCIA                      	00:01:49	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   40	VIZCAINO LOZANO, ANDREA                 	00:01:49	ARCO NORTE                    	
   41	JIMENEZ SERRANO, ALBA                   	00:01:50	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   42	RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ LAURA               	00:01:50	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   43	HARIT FERNANDEZ, RANYA                  	00:01:50	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   44	CASTRO NAVARRO, MARA                    	00:01:51	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   45	FERRERO ORTIZ ALEJANDRA                 	00:01:51	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   46	JURADO DELGADO, PAULA                   	00:01:52	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
   47	MARTINEZ PACHON, OLIVIA                 	00:01:52	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   48	HERNANDEZ HARO, ELISABET                	00:01:53	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   49	SANCHEZ ARECHAVALETA ANE                	00:01:53	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   50	LEON CARMONA, BLANCA                    	00:01:54	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   51	LUQUE DOMINGUEZ, ANDREA                 	00:01:54	CERVANTES                     	
   52	ALMAZAN CACERES, PAULA                  	00:01:55	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   53	MUÑOZ FRANCO, LOLA                      	00:01:56	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   54	ALVAREZ ROMAN, AINHOA                   	00:01:56	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   55	MURILLO RUEDA BLANCA                    	00:01:57	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   56	MENA MIÑO, JULIA                        	00:01:57	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   57	GUERRA BOCANEGRA, SILVIA                	00:01:57	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   58	COTO RODRIGUEZ, CLAUDIA                 	00:01:59	CARLOS I                      	
   59	BONILLA NOGALES CAROLINA                	00:01:59	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   60	CLARO ROMAN, IRENE                      	00:01:59	CERVANTES                     	
   61	ABADIA REINA, ANA                       	00:02:00	CARLOS I                      	
   62	GOMEZ CUMPLIDO, VERA                    	00:02:00	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   63	DURAN GARCIA, ANGELA                    	00:02:01	CERVANTES                     	
   64	MARQUEZ FERRERO, MARINA                 	00:02:01	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   65	DOMINGU3EZ ESPADA MARIELA               	00:02:02	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   66	LOPEZ PALOMINO, VALERIA                 	00:02:02	ARCO NORTE                    	
   67	DOMINGUEZ BELLIDO, ANA                  	00:02:02	ARCO NORTE                    	
   68	ALCANTARILLA RODRIGUEZ, ELENA MARIA     	00:02:03	ARCO NORTE                    	
   69	VILLARRUBIA RECIO, ANGELA               	00:02:03	ARCO NORTE                    	
   70	VALLE MARTIN EVA                        	00:02:03	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   71	MACIAS RIBERA, CRISTINA                 	00:02:04	ARCO NORTE                    	
   72	SERRA JIMENEZ, CAROLINA                 	00:02:05	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   73	TOVAR GARCIA, LUNA                      	00:02:05	ARCO NORTE                    	
   74	OTERO BARBERO, ALBA                     	00:02:05	CERVANTES                     	
   75	LOPEZ GARCIA, ENCARNACION               	00:02:06	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
   76	MANCHADO RUIZ, NATALIA                  	00:02:06	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   77	MARTINEZ JURADO, AINHOA                 	00:02:06	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
   78	BLANCO RUIZ, VALENTINA                  	00:02:07	COMPASION                     	
   79	HERRERA PAEZ, LEIRE                     	00:02:08	CERVANTES                     	
   80	FERNANDEZ ROMAN, ELIZABETH              	00:02:08	ARCO NORTE                    	
   81	GUERRA BOCANEGRA, DIANA                 	00:02:08	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   82	GALAN MARTIN, SARA                      	00:02:09	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   83	BAÑEZ MORENO, BLANCA                    	00:02:10	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   84	RIVAS RAMOS, CELESTE                    	00:02:10	ARCO NORTE                    	
   85	HERRERA GARFCIA, ANABEL                 	00:02:10	DOLORES VELASCO               	
   86	ALFEREZ OCAÑA, MERCEDES                 	00:02:11	DOLORES VELASCO               	
   87	BLAZQUEZ ESPINAR, AINHOA                	00:02:12	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   88	GUIJARRO LOPEZ, VERA                    	00:02:13	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   89	DOMINGUEZ BARBA, JIMENA                 	00:02:13	ARCO NORTE                    	
   90	ROMAN SERRANO, ANA                      	00:02:14	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   91	FORNET GARCIA, CARMEN                   	00:02:14	CARLOS I                      	
   92	CONCHA SANCHEZ, ANGELA                  	00:02:14	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   93	FERNANDEZ CARBAJAL, CARMEN              	00:02:15	DOLORES VELASCO               	
   94	CHACON GOMEZ, VALERIA                   	00:02:17	COMPASION                     	
   95	LORENZO SUMARIVA, AINARA                	00:02:17	DOLORES VELASCO               	
   96	MURILLO ROMANO, ALEJANDRA               	00:02:18	DOLORES VELASCO               	
   97	GONZALEZ LORA ENMA                      	00:02:18	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   98	MARTINEZ RECIO, DANIELA                 	00:02:18	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   99	RODAS BRAVO, LAURA                      	00:02:18	EUROPA                        	
  100	FERNANDEZ ORTIGOSA, ALBA                	00:02:19	ARCO NORTE                    	
  101	FORMBY GALLURT, JULIA                   	00:02:19	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  102	GUIJARRO RODRIGUEZ, ARIANA              	00:02:20	ANA MARIA MATUTE              	
  103	BONILLA DIAZ, BLANCA                    	00:02:20	COMPASION                     	
  104	ACEJO ESPINOSA, SELENE                  	00:02:21	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  105	MARTIN BUIZA, BLANCA                    	00:02:22	ARCO NORTE                    	
  106	CORTES FERRERAS, CRISTINA               	00:02:22	ARCO NORTE                    	
  107	PONCE RODRIGUEZ, ROCIO                  	00:02:22	AMPARO                        	
  108	CABELLO VAZQUEZ LOLA                    	00:02:24	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  109	VAZQUEZ MARTIN MARTINA                  	00:02:25	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  110	CABRERA BERNAL, AINHOA                  	00:02:27	ARCO NORTE                    	
2012 B              MASCULINO
    1	BUENO LOBATO, JAVIER                    	00:01:06	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
    2	BIDON REINOSO, PEDRO                    	00:01:09	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
    3	RODRIGUEZ MEDINA, LUCA                  	00:01:10	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
    4	JUAN JOSE GARCIA DE LA VEGA DEL BOZ 5-B 	00:01:11	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
    5	SANTAMARIA GIL, PABLO                   	00:01:13	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
    6	QUIROS RUFO, RAUL                       	00:01:18	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
    7	MARTINEZ CASTRO,ADRIAN                  	00:01:19	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
    8	FERNANDEZ HUERTAS,ALVARO                	00:01:20	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
    9	CRUCES PEREZ, PEDRO                     	00:01:21	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   10	BARBECHO FERNANDEZ, JOSE CARLOS         	00:01:21	LA MOTILLA                    	
   11	GARRUCHO MANCHEÑO, CAYETANO             	00:01:21	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   12	GALLARDO VELA, HUGO                     	00:01:23	VALME CORONADA                	
   13	GORDILLO MARTIN, JUAN MANUEL            	00:01:23	JOSE VARELA                   	
   14	GARCIA CASTELLANO, ANTONIO MANUEL       	00:01:24	VALME CORONADA                	
   15	RAMOS RAYAS,JORGE                       	00:01:24	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   16	FUENTES HANS, PABLO MANUEL              	00:01:24	JOSE VARELA                   	
   17	IGLESIAS VARO, OSCAR JAVIER             	00:01:24	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   18	RODRIGUEZ NARANJO, DANIEL               	00:01:25	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   19	GAMERO MACIAS, ANYELO                   	00:01:26	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   20	MORALES PEREZ, MANUEL                   	00:01:26	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   21	ARENAS LEON, LUIS FELIPE                	00:01:26	LA MOTILLA                    	
   22	MARTIN BLANCO, BRUNO                    	00:01:27	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   23	MORENO TRUJILLO, MIGUEL                 	00:01:28	LA MOTILLA                    	
   24	BONO BENITEZ,LUCAS                      	00:01:28	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   25	LAMILLA GALLEGO, NATHAEL                	00:01:29	VALME CORONADA                	
   26	PLAZA PIÑERA, ALVARO                    	00:01:29	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   27	CANSINO MERCHAN, MANUEL                 	00:01:30	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   28	PALMERO RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL               	00:01:31	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   29	MOLINA MORATO, ALEJANDRO                	00:01:32	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   30	SALGUERO GAY, ANTONIO                   	00:01:32	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   31	BARBERO ALANIS, LUIS                    	00:01:32	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   32	PARRAGA NIETO, SERGIO                   	00:01:33	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   33	VALDES FONTALBA, IGNACIO                	00:01:34	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   34	LOBATO PARTAL, GONZALO                  	00:01:34	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   35	LOPEZ RAMOS, DARIO                      	00:01:34	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   36	BATUREN TRUJILLANO,IÑIGO                	00:01:35	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   37	SOTO LECHUGA, IGNACIO                   	00:01:35	LA MOTILLA                    	
   38	PAREJA, GONZALO                         	00:01:36	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   39	ARROYO GONZALEZ, ROMEO                  	00:01:36	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   40	BURGOS PASTOR, FRANCISCO                	00:01:36	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   41	NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER                 	00:01:37	LA LOMA                       	
   42	MORALES FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL               	00:01:37	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   43	HIDALGO ORTEGA, JOAQUIN                 	00:01:37	JOSE VARELA                   	
   44	BORRALLO MARQUEZ, ROBERTO               	00:01:38	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   45	MUÑOZ VIERA, MANUEL                     	00:01:38	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   46	SANCHO DIAZ,NICOLAS                     	00:01:39	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   47	RODIGUEZ MEDINA, MARIO                  	00:01:40	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   48	ESTEVEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAFAEL               	00:01:40	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   49	MARTAGON FRANCO, PABLO                  	00:01:40	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   50	JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARCELO              	00:01:41	VALME CORONADA                	
   51	MUÑOZ GARCIA, JOSE IGNACIO              	00:01:41	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   52	FERNANDEZ GARRIDO, PAOLO                	00:01:42	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   53	VAZQUEZ ALAMO, MARCOS                   	00:01:42	VALME CORONADA                	
   54	LOPEZ MARQUEZ, HUGO                     	00:01:42	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   55	PAEZ LOPEZ, LORENZO                     	00:01:43	VALME CORONADA                	
   56	MOTILLA ACOSTA, DYLAN                   	00:01:43	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   57	RUIZ REINOSO, DAVID                     	00:01:44	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   58	PACHON GUILLEN, ALEJANDRO               	00:01:45	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   59	CONDE REY, JAVIER                       	00:01:45	LA MOTILLA                    	
   60	BARRERA GOMEZ-CUNNINGHAM, MARCOS        	00:01:45	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   61	MOLINA VILCHES,SAMUEL                   	00:01:46	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   62	IBAÑEZ JURADO, JOAN ANTHONY             	00:01:46	JOSE VARELA                   	
   63	MARTINEZ MARIN, OSCAR                   	00:01:46	JOSE VARELA                   	
   64	HEREDIA INDIANO, KEVIN                  	00:01:46	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   65	BUSTO JURADO, MANUEL                    	00:01:47	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   66	PEREZ CASTAÑO, PABLO                    	00:01:47	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   67	BARRAGAN JIMENEZ, JUAN MIGUEL           	00:01:48	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   68	GARCIA TORRES, LUKAS                    	00:01:48	JOSE VARELA                   	
   69	PEREZ FLORES JUAN                       	00:01:48	IBARBURU                      	
   70	CANO CRUCES, JOSE MARIA                 	00:01:49	LA LOMA                       	
   71	FUENTES GUERRA, JOSE                    	00:01:49	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   72	LOPEZ TORRES, JOSE MIGUEL               	00:01:50	LA MOTILLA                    	
   73	FERNANDEZ SALDAÑAS, DIEGO               	00:01:50	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   74	INFANTE MORENO, ERIK                    	00:01:50	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   75	CARRET PILARES, DAVID                   	00:01:51	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   76	QUIROS ROJAS, IVAN                      	00:01:51	VALME CORONADA                	
   77	JIMENEZ MORENO, ALEJANDRO               	00:01:51	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   78	GALLEGO PINTO, PABLO                    	00:01:52	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   79	CARRION GOMEZ, VICTOR                   	00:01:52	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   80	LUQUE LOPEZ, JESUS                      	00:01:52	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   81	LOPEZ RIVAS, GONZALO                    	00:01:53	JOSE VARELA                   	
   82	BAUTISTA ALONSO, JAIME                  	00:01:53	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   83	BRACHI COLMENAREZ, ALVARO               	00:01:54	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   84	OROZCO GARCIA, RUBEN                    	00:01:54	JOSE VARELA                   	
   85	RODRIGUEZ ROMUO,ALEJANDRO               	00:01:54	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   86	ARROYO VEGA, PABLO                      	00:01:55	LA MOTILLA                    	
   87	JIMENEZ MORA, JAVIER                    	00:01:55	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   88	ZIAN, SAAD                              	00:01:55	JOSE VARELA                   	
   89	DIAZ GARCETE, SAMUEL                    	00:01:55	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   90	MIÑANA BEÑOT, IRENE                     	00:01:56	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   91	VERANO BORRERO, ALEJANDRO               	00:01:57	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   92	MALINE GARCIA, MARTIN                   	00:01:57	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   93	MEJORADA GARCIA, HUGO                   	00:01:57	JOSE VARELA                   	
   94	DIAZ ACOSTA,MANUEL                      	00:01:58	ORIPPO                        	
   95	SILVESTRE GARCIA, CRSITIAN              	00:01:59	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   96	VACA MUÑOZ DAVID                        	00:01:59	IBARBURU                      	
   97	FALCON DELGADO, ALEJANDRO               	00:01:59	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   98	RIVERA VALERA, RUBEN                    	00:02:00	LA MOTILLA                    	
   99	GOMEZ MANCHEÑO, AITOR                   	00:02:00	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  100	VAZQUEZ VALLEJO, PABLO                  	00:02:00	VALME CORONADA                	
  101	CABELLO PINO, CRISTIAN                  	00:02:01	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  102	LEA ESLAVA, NICOLAS                     	00:02:01	LA MOTILLA                    	
  103	DOMINGUEZ MARTIN,MARCOS                 	00:02:01	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  104	SALGUERO ARINCON, NOE                   	00:02:02	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  105	RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA, ISMAEL                	00:02:02	JOSE VARELA                   	
  106	ALCOCER PAREJO, RUBEN                   	00:02:03	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  107	RAMOS GARCIA, ANTONIO                   	00:02:03	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  108	GARCIA BERNAL, ALEJANDRO                	00:02:03	VALME CORONADA                	
  109	ESPINOSA DORADO, ANTONIO                	00:02:03	LA LOMA                       	
  110	GARCIA GALINDO, ALVARO                  	00:02:04	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  111	MEDINILLA GAMERO, RODRIGO               	00:02:04	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  112	PEREIRA MUÑIZ, MARCO AURELIO            	00:02:05	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  113	MORILLO DOMIGUEZ, MANUEL                	00:02:05	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  114	GRIMA ANDRADE, LUCAS                    	00:02:05	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
  115	FARFAN DE LOS GODOS MATURANA, CRISTIAN A	00:02:05	LAS PORTADAS                  	
  116	SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, DANIEL JESUS           	00:02:06	LA MOTILLA                    	
  117	GUZMAN RODRIGUEZ, SAUL                  	00:02:06	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  118	CARO GUERRERO, PABLO                    	00:02:07	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  119	LOBO ZARZUELA, LEO                      	00:02:08	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  120	LEAL GRIMA, ROMEO                       	00:02:08	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
  121	JIMENEZ FREYTA, GUILLERMO               	00:02:08	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  122	ALGARRADA PLATERO, SAMUEL               	00:02:08	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  123	MAYOR CORDERO, PEDRO                    	00:02:09	VALME CORONADA                	
  124	PEREZ LOPEZ, MARTIN                     	00:02:10	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
  125	MORENO MARTINEZ, CESAR                  	00:02:11	LA LOMA                       	
  126	LOPEZ CLARACO, OSCAR                    	00:02:11	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  127	GONZALEZ ENOS, JESUS                    	00:02:11	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
  128	GARCIA CHACON, UNAI                     	00:02:13	JOSE VARELA                   	
  129	RAMIREZ CASTILLO, ALEJANDRO             	00:02:14	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  130	HUESO MAQUEDA, JESUS                    	00:02:14	LA LOMA                       	
  131	MARTIN CARRASCO, SERGIO                 	00:02:15	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  132	PEREZ LOZANO, IVAN                      	00:02:17	JOSE VARELA                   	
  133	FERRETE BRAS, DIEGO                     	00:02:17	VALME CORONADA                	
  134	MORENO HONRADO, CARLOS                  	00:02:18	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  135	ANDUJAR SANCHEZ, MARCO ANTONIO          	00:02:20	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  136	PRIETO, DAVID                           	00:02:32	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
2012 B              FEMENINO
    1	DE LOS REYES ALANIS, MARIA ISABEL       	00:01:12	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
    2	MERINO SANTOS, DANIELA                  	00:01:18	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
    3	GOMEZ SIRVENT, SOFIA                    	00:01:19	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
    4	GOMEZ ABRIL, VALENTINA                  	00:01:21	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
    5	ORTEGA PENNACCHIA, LEIRE                	00:01:22	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
    6	DIEZ MONCADA, ELENA                     	00:01:28	LA MOTILLA                    	
    7	GABARRI RUIZ, MIRELLA                   	00:01:32	LA MOTILLA                    	
    8	LOPEZ VEGA, MARTINA                     	00:01:32	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
    9	PEREZ RAMIREZ, DANIELA                  	00:01:33	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   10	GASPAR CORTES, CARMEN                   	00:01:33	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   11	DIEZ MONCADA, JULIA                     	00:01:33	LA MOTILLA                    	
   12	REGUERA SERRANO, NOA                    	00:01:34	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   13	MUÑOZ VILCHEZ, EMMA                     	00:01:34	LA MOTILLA                    	
   14	TERRERO ANDRES,MARIA                    	00:01:34	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   15	LOPEZ MARQUEZ, OLIVIA                   	00:01:35	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   16	CALDERON CHAVES, ADRIANA                	00:01:35	JOSE VARELA                   	
   17	GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ, NOE                 	00:01:38	LA LOMA                       	
   18	RUEDA AGUDO, JULIA                      	00:01:38	VALME CORONADA                	
   19	ESPINOSA ORTEGA, ALBA                   	00:01:38	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   20	MORENO AZOR, LOLA                       	00:01:38	VALME CORONADA                	
   21	DE MICHEO GUTIERREZ, SOFIA              	00:01:38	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   22	BORRERO HAMIDECHE, SABRINA              	00:01:38	VALME CORONADA                	
   23	SAEZ CARMONA, CLAUDIA                   	00:01:38	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   24	PUELLES VILCHEZ, CARLA                  	00:01:38	LA MOTILLA                    	
   25	DE TENA ROSADO ALMA 5-B                 	00:01:38	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   26	GONZALEZ GOMEZ, DANIELA                 	00:01:39	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   27	ORDOÑEZ COTAN, MARTA                    	00:01:40	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   28	CAMPANO MUÑOZ, SOFIA                    	00:01:40	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   29	MARIN TORRES, AGATHA ARIANA             	00:01:41	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   30	GOMEZ BARBERO, ELENA                    	00:01:41	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   31	DURAN GUERRA, CLAUDIA                   	00:01:41	JOSE VARELA                   	
   32	NAVAS ESCUDERO, INDIRA                  	00:01:42	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   33	GALLEGO CANO, LEIRE                     	00:01:42	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   34	DOMINGUEZ MARTIN, MARTA                 	00:01:42	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   35	GARCIA RUBIO, ALBA                      	00:01:43	JOSE VARELA                   	
   36	MARTINEZ CASTILLO, MARIA                	00:01:43	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   37	CASABLANCA KHADREJNANE, HABIBA          	00:01:44	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   38	OISAN-ETANE, ISABEL                     	00:01:44	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   39	JIMENEZ ALMAZAN, ALBA                   	00:01:45	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   40	MORENO ALCOCER, VANESA                  	00:01:45	JOSE VARELA                   	
   41	AVILA ARIAS, LOLA                       	00:01:46	JOSE VARELA                   	
   42	BALLESTERO RODRIGUEZ, JULIA             	00:01:47	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   43	VALERA PARRA, EMMA                      	00:01:47	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   44	TORRES ANGULO, DANIELA                  	00:01:48	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   45	AYALA HEREDIA EMILIA                    	00:01:48	IBARBURU                      	
   46	VARELA PRADAS, INGRID                   	00:01:48	LA LOMA                       	
   47	AYALA ALVAREZ, NURIA                    	00:01:49	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   48	GONZALEZ NAVARRO, ALBA                  	00:01:49	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   49	GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ABRIL                 	00:01:49	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   50	MEJIAS RODRIGUEZ, CAYETANA              	00:01:50	LA LOMA                       	
   51	VELA IGLESIAS, LUCIA                    	00:01:50	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   52	ALCON SORRENTINO, AITANA                	00:01:50	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   53	VENEGAS TALMOCHEVA, ANNA MARIA          	00:01:51	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   54	LOPEZ ARQUEROS, CELIA DEL ROCIO         	00:01:51	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   55	SANCHEZ ARROYO, CLAUDIA                 	00:01:52	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   56	MOLINA MORATO, LEYRE                    	00:01:52	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   57	GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ, HELENA             	00:01:52	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   58	BUSTILLO LORENZO, LUDIA                 	00:01:53	LA LOMA                       	
   59	MILLER SANCHEZ, SARA                    	00:01:53	LA MOTILLA                    	
   60	LEON RUIZ, PAULA                        	00:01:54	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   61	MORENO NOYA,MARIA                       	00:01:55	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   62	RUIZ SANCHEZ, EMMA                      	00:01:55	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   63	RUIZ SANCHEZ, LARA                      	00:01:56	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   64	VAZ RUBIO, DALIA                        	00:01:56	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   65	JARANA VILLALOBOS, ALICIA               	00:01:56	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   66	GOMAR CASTRO, CLAUDIA                   	00:01:56	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   67	PEREZ VALLVERDU, BEATRIZ                	00:01:57	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   68	ESCUDERO RAMIRO, ANA                    	00:01:57	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   69	ORTEGA ROSALES, LOLA                    	00:01:57	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   70	CARRET LOPEZ-CEPERO, ROCIO              	00:01:58	VALME CORONADA                	
   71	DIAZ LOPEZ, NAZARET                     	00:01:58	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   72	RODRIGUEZ RAMOS, DANIELA                	00:01:58	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   73	CORTES FERNANDEZ, GIULIA                	00:01:59	VALME CORONADA                	
   74	CASABLANCA TINOCO, MARIA                	00:02:00	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   75	VELASCO RUBIO, MARINA                   	00:02:00	LA LOMA                       	
   76	FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA             	00:02:00	JOSE VARELA                   	
   77	LOPEZ SANCHEZ, VALERIA                  	00:02:02	LA MOTILLA                    	
   78	ESPADA PEREZ, ESTRELLA                  	00:02:02	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   79	BENITEZ FERRERAS, ANA                   	00:02:03	JOSE VARELA                   	
   80	BERZOSA CADENAS, PAOLA                  	00:02:03	JOSE VARELA                   	
   81	MOLINA GRANADO, LAURA                   	00:02:04	LA MOTILLA                    	
   82	RAMIREZ MARTIN, NOEMI                   	00:02:04	JOSE VARELA                   	
   83	PEROZ AREOS, SOFIA                      	00:02:05	LA LOMA                       	
   84	SANCHEZ MUÑOZ MARTINA 5-A               	00:02:05	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   85	FUENTES LAZARO, MARINA                  	00:02:06	LA MOTILLA                    	
   86	TEJERO LOPEZ,VERONICA                   	00:02:06	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   87	CABRERA CHACON, IRIS                    	00:02:07	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   88	PEREZ CABRERA, LIDIA                    	00:02:07	VALME CORONADA                	
   89	GUTIERREZ BERMEJO, YASMIN               	00:02:08	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   90	RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, CANDELA            	00:02:08	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   91	NUÑEZ PARRA, CLAUDIA                    	00:02:09	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   92	MARQUEZ FERNANDEZ, MANUELA              	00:02:10	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   93	VAZQUEZ LAMADRINA, EUGENIA              	00:02:10	LA LOMA                       	
   94	PEREZ SANCHEZ,BLANCA                    	00:02:14	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   95	PONCE CASTRO, NOAH CECILIA              	00:02:17	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
2011 A              MASCULINO
    1	LOPEZ ALCOCER, IVAN                     	00:01:55	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
    2	GARCIA VEGA, ENRIQUE                    	00:01:57	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
    3	GONZALEZ MARIN, GUILLERMO               	00:01:59	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
    4	MOLERO GARCIA, ALVARO                   	00:02:00	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
    5	VARGAS NUCETE, MANUEL                   	00:02:03	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
    6	PEREA AGUILERA, AARON                   	00:02:09	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
    7	EXPOSITO COUCHEIRO, ADRIAN              	00:02:11	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
    8	VARELA ROJAS, GONZALO                   	00:02:11	EL PALMARILLO                 	
    9	AZCON MARTINEZ, JAVIER                  	00:02:12	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   10	SANCHEZ PIÑERA DIEGO                    	00:02:14	DOLORES VELASCO               	
   11	DE CASTRO ZABALA, MATIAS GENARO         	00:02:14	CARLOS I                      	
   12	PEREZ MANCILLA, JESUS                   	00:02:14	JOSE VARELA                   	
   13	ALBELOA RUIZ, GUILLERMO                 	00:02:15	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   14	RODRIGUEZ ALBA, OLIVER                  	00:02:16	EUROPA                        	
   15	RODRIGUEZ CRISTELLY, PABLO              	00:02:19	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   16	ROMERO VAQUERO, LEO                     	00:02:19	COMPASION                     	
   17	ENRI VAQUERO, MIGUEL A.                 	00:02:20	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   18	MORENO SANCHEZ, PABLO                   	00:02:20	JOSE VARELA                   	
   19	HERNANDEZ GARCIA, TOMAS                 	00:02:21	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   20	HERRERO BARBERO, NACHO                  	00:02:21	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   21	PEREZ BARAJAS, ESTEBAN                  	00:02:21	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
   22	MEDINA ESTEBAN, AITOR                   	00:02:22	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   23	ESPINOSA MIÑON, JAVIER                  	00:02:22	CERVANTES                     	
   24	ARTEAGA VARGAS, FIDEL                   	00:02:22	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   25	VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ, DARIO                	00:02:23	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   26	PULIDO CERDAN, CARLOS                   	00:02:24	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   27	FERNANDEZ LUQUE, OSCAR                  	00:02:25	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   28	PONCE RAPOSO, GONZALO                   	00:02:25	ARCO NORTE                    	
   29	VALDEVIRA VELAZQUEZ, NICOLAS            	00:02:26	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   30	SIATELO SANTOS, HUGO                    	00:02:27	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   31	MORENO ZAFRA, DANIEL                    	00:02:27	DOLORES VELASCO               	
   32	RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, ALBERTO               	00:02:28	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   33	MELENDEZ CRUZ, MANUEL                   	00:02:28	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   34	GONZALEZ CASTILLO, DAVID                	00:02:29	ANTONIO GALA                  	
   35	OCAÑA LANCHO, JORGE                     	00:02:29	COMPASION                     	
   36	MORENO GARCIA, DANIEL                   	00:02:30	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   37	LOPEZ CARMONA, DANIEL                   	00:02:32	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   38	DELGADO CARO, PABLO                     	00:02:32	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   39	ESPINOLA RUIZ, ALBERTO                  	00:02:32	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   40	GUTIERREZ CAÑAL, GUILLERMO              	00:02:34	CERVANTES                     	
   41	BENITEZ ROMERO, JOSE MIGUEL             	00:02:34	CARLOS I                      	
   42	DOMINGUEZ MUÑOZ, ALEJANDRO              	00:02:35	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   43	FARACO GARCIA, NICOLAS                  	00:02:35	CONSOLACION                   	
   44	BORREGO GONZALEZ, BRUNO                 	00:02:36	ARCO NORTE                    	
   45	BERNABE PEREZ, IVAN                     	00:02:36	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   46	PRIOR VAQUERO, ANGEL                    	00:02:36	JOSE VARELA                   	
   47	GARCIA MACEAS, DARIO                    	00:02:37	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
   48	CASTRO RUIZ, AITOR                      	00:02:37	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   49	ZIAN EL JAYEDI, AIMAN                   	00:02:37	JOSE VARELA                   	
   50	POTO URBANO, MARTIN                     	00:02:37	CERVANTES                     	
   51	CARDONA ROMERO, MARCOS                  	00:02:38	ANTONIO GALA                  	
   52	HERENCIA MACIAS, NICOLAS                	00:02:38	COMPASION                     	
   53	RODRIGUEZ VARGAS, BORJA                 	00:02:39	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   54	PORRERO TEJERO, HUGO                    	00:02:39	CARLOS I                      	
   55	GONZALEZ VELA, DARIO                    	00:02:39	JOSE VARELA                   	
   56	SANCHEZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO                	00:02:40	JOSE VARELA                   	
   57	ALTARRIBA JIMENEZ, JUAN                 	00:02:40	CERVANTES                     	
   58	RUIZ HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL                  	00:02:40	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   59	SEVILLANO GUTIERREZ, NICOLAS            	00:02:40	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   60	MARTINEZ GUTIEREZ, MANUEL ANGEL         	00:02:42	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   61	GOMEZ REVILLA, MIGUEL                   	00:02:42	EUROPA                        	
   62	GIL MORENO, IVAN                        	00:02:43	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   63	GONZALEZ GARCIA, CARLOS                 	00:02:43	EUROPA                        	
   64	SALGUERO GRANADO, HUGO                  	00:02:43	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   65	NIEVA SANTOS, PEPE                      	00:02:44	CERVANTES                     	
   66	GARCIA RIVAS, JUAN ANTONIO              	00:02:44	AMPARO                        	
   67	MARTINEZ ABARCA, NICOLAS                	00:02:45	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   68	FRANCES GARCIA, CRISTIAN                	00:02:45	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   69	MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS              	00:02:46	JOSE VARELA                   	
   70	GOMEZ MACIAS, HUGO                      	00:02:46	ARCO NORTE                    	
   71	DEL VALLE FILIMON, NATAEL               	00:02:46	CONSOLACION                   	
   72	ROMERO SANTOS, PABLO                    	00:02:47	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   73	DELLIBOVI SEVILLANO, LUCAS              	00:02:48	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   74	PEREZ RUIZ, MARIO                       	00:02:48	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   75	PEDRO MORENO, DAVID                     	00:02:48	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   76	PIÑA PINO, HUGO                         	00:02:48	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   77	DIAZ POLO, NICOLAS                      	00:02:49	ARCO NORTE                    	
   78	SANCHEZ CONTAN, LUCAS                   	00:02:49	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   79	OLMO PILARES, ADRIAN                    	00:02:50	EUROPA                        	
   80	RIVAS PARRILLA, PABLO                   	00:02:50	CERVANTES                     	
   81	MONGE MIGUEZ, MANUEL                    	00:02:50	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   82	RODRIGUEZ HURTADO, HECTOR               	00:02:51	ARCO NORTE                    	
   83	GALLARDO ZARZUELA, BRUNO                	00:02:51	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   84	MARQUEZ DE GREGORIO, MARCO              	00:02:52	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
   85	PLATAS ARIAS, JAVIER                    	00:02:52	ARCO NORTE                    	
   86	MACHUCA MILLAN, AURELIO                 	00:02:52	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   87	MORENTE GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER      	00:02:53	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
   88	CHAVES PEREZ, PABLO                     	00:02:53	EUROPA                        	
   89	CASTRO GOMEZ, ALEJANDRO                 	00:02:54	JOSE VARELA                   	
   90	SANCHEZ ROMAN, DAVID                    	00:02:54	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   91	ROMERO MARTIN, JAIME                    	00:02:55	CERVANTES                     	
   92	GUERRERO HOLGADO, HECTOR                	00:02:56	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   93	MUÑOZ FERRERAS, CHRISTIAN               	00:02:56	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   94	PARRILLA RIVAS, IVAN                    	00:02:56	CERVANTES                     	
   95	PACHECO RIVAS, NICOLAS                  	00:02:56	ARCO NORTE                    	
   96	QUIROS MORALES, ALVARO                  	00:02:57	COMPASION                     	
   97	ROMERO ORTEGA, ALEJANDRO                	00:02:58	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   98	MARQUEZ LUNA, DANTE                     	00:02:58	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   99	OLVERA LOPEZ, DANIEL                    	00:02:59	EUROPA                        	
  100	MUÑOZ PAVON, NICOLAS                    	00:02:59	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  101	GONZALEZ ROBLEDO, MARCOS                	00:02:59	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  102	DE LA HOZ PALOMO, RAYCO                 	00:03:00	COMPASION                     	
  103	GARCIA LOPEZ, OLIVER                    	00:03:00	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  104	ARELLANO RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO           	00:03:00	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  105	ARELLANO GOMEZ, SERGIO                  	00:03:00	CARLOS I                      	
  106	GONZALEZ SERRANO, IVAN                  	00:03:01	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  107	BARRETO SILVERA, MATIAS NICOLAS         	00:03:01	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  108	LOPEZ PARRA, ANGELO                     	00:03:01	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  109	GOMEZ BARBENO, CRISTIAN                 	00:03:02	CARLOS I                      	
  110	SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARCO                	00:03:02	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  111	LOPEZ ROLDAN, CAYETANO                  	00:03:03	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  112	FLORES CABALLERO, JAIRO                 	00:03:03	CERVANTES                     	
  113	ALONSO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO        	00:03:04	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  114	LAO TINOCO, RUBEN                       	00:03:04	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  115	VAL GOMEZ, DARIO                        	00:03:04	ANA MARIA MATUTE              	
  116	SOSA ORTIZ, MIGUEL ANGEL                	00:03:05	ARCO NORTE                    	
  117	VAL GOMEZ, ALVARO                       	00:03:05	ANA MARIA MATUTE              	
  118	SANCHEZ RUIZ, HUGO                      	00:03:05	CARLOS I                      	
  119	TORRES GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO             	00:03:05	CONSOLACION                   	
  120	BERNABE NAVARRO MANUEL                  	00:03:06	IBARBURU                      	
  121	MORENO MESA, DARIO                      	00:03:06	ARCO NORTE                    	
  122	MORENO MARTIN, DAVID                    	00:03:06	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  123	JAEN GONZALEZ, DANIEL                   	00:03:07	ARCO NORTE                    	
  124	ORTEGA CRUCES, MARIO                    	00:03:07	ARCO NORTE                    	
  125	BENITEZ PARRALES, ALEJANDRO             	00:03:08	CONSOLACION                   	
  126	NUÑEZ RAMOS, ADRIAN                     	00:03:08	ARCO NORTE                    	
  127	CLARO BARBERO, PABLO                    	00:03:08	ANTONIO GALA                  	
  128	AVECILLA ARJONA, JOAQUIN                	00:03:09	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  129	BIOSCA, HUGO                            	00:03:09	CERVANTES                     	
  130	SANCHEZ MALDONADO, ABRAHAM              	00:03:10	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  131	VARGAS JURADO, JAIRO                    	00:03:10	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  132	RIVAS CID, DIEGO                        	00:03:11	JOSE VARELA                   	
  133	PEREZ DURAN, ALEJANDRO                  	00:03:12	JOSE VARELA                   	
  134	CARMONA TORRES, IVAN                    	00:03:13	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  135	GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, DAVID                 	00:03:13	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  136	JURADO JIMENEZ, YERAI                   	00:03:14	CARLOS I                      	
  137	PARRILLA ARJONA, SERGIO                 	00:03:14	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  138	MARTINEZ MARCHENA, PABLO ERNESTO        	00:03:14	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  139	MORILLA MARTINEZ,ALEJANDRO              	00:03:16	ANA MARIA MATUTE              	
  140	JIMENEZ GORDILLO, LEO                   	00:03:18	JOSE VARELA                   	
  141	TORREJON BERNABE, JUAN MANUEL           	00:03:21	CERVANTES                     	
  142	BENITEZ RIBERA, GUILLERMO               	00:03:22	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  143	RODRIGUEZ MARQUEZ, DANIEL               	00:03:24	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  144	RODRIGUEZ COTAN, MIGUEL A.              	00:03:24	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  145	BLAZQUEZ SIQUERIRA, HECTOR              	00:03:27	CARLOS I                      	
  146	FARRAN RUBIO, JAVIER                    	00:03:29	CARLOS I                      	
  147	ALBARRAN RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR              	00:03:34	ARCO NORTE                    	
  148	AYALA GAY, ALEJANDRO                    	00:03:38	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  149	JIMENEZ CAÑETE, DAVID                   	00:04:20	COMPASION                     	
2011 A              FEMENINO
    1	LOPEZ OLMEDO, CLAUDIA                   	00:02:02	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
    2	RODRIGUEZ TORRES, ELENA                 	00:02:03	COMPASION                     	
    3	RODRIGUEZ LOZANO DE SOSA, ANA           	00:02:05	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
    4	ORTEGA DIAZ, MARIA                      	00:02:07	EL PALMARILLO                 	
    5	RUIZ GOMEZ, NORA                        	00:02:10	JOSE VARELA                   	
    6	CASTAÑO GARCIA, JULIA                   	00:02:14	ARCO NORTE                    	
    7	DOMINGUEZ MARFOUK, SALMA                	00:02:19	ARCO NORTE                    	
    8	LUCAS MORALES, NATALIA                  	00:02:21	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
    9	VILLAR MANZANO, MARTINA                 	00:02:21	ANTONIO GALA                  	
   10	MANZANO PALACIOS, EMMA                  	00:02:23	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   11	PORTILLO MARISCAL, ANA LOLA             	00:02:23	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   12	PARRA LOPEZ, ANA BELEN                  	00:02:26	CERVANTES                     	
   13	RODRIGUEZ ROMALDE, MYRIAM               	00:02:27	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   14	DJUMOU SANCHEZ, CLAUDIA                 	00:02:28	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   15	ORTEGA MARTINEZ, IRENE                  	00:02:28	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   16	GONZALEZ MORENO, MARIA                  	00:02:29	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   17	GARCIA BUZON CARMEN                     	00:02:30	IBARBURU                      	
   18	BARBERO PRIETO, LOLA                    	00:02:31	ANTONIO GALA                  	
   19	PEREA ALONSO, MARIA                     	00:02:33	COMPASION                     	
   20	LEON GALVEZ, VICTORIA                   	00:02:33	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   21	SERRA JIMENEZ, EVA ARIADNA              	00:02:34	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   22	GUIJARRO GOMEZ, ANA                     	00:02:34	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   23	HIDALGO TOLEDO, MARIA                   	00:02:35	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   24	MORENO GARCIA, AVRILL                   	00:02:35	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
   25	SAENZ GOMEZ, CECILIA                    	00:02:36	COMPASION                     	
   26	CARRION LUCENA, MARTA                   	00:02:36	EUROPA                        	
   27	SALVAGO MAZUELAS, DANIELA               	00:02:37	CERVANTES                     	
   28	VACA GONZALEZ, CARMEN                   	00:02:37	EUROPA                        	
   29	RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, JULIA                  	00:02:38	CERVANTES                     	
   30	RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, ADRIANA               	00:02:38	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   31	DUARTE SILVERA, TAMARA                  	00:02:39	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   32	NOUREDDINE TAOUALY, RANIA               	00:02:39	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   33	LARA MARTINEZ, CLAUDIA                  	00:02:40	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   34	JIMENEZ PALOMARES, ANDRES               	00:02:40	ANA MARIA MATUTE              	
   35	COLLADO CARDENAS, MARTA                 	00:02:40	JOSE VARELA                   	
   36	MACIAS DURAN , LIDIA                    	00:02:40	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   37	LOPEZ PACHECO, CLAUDIA                  	00:02:41	ANA MARIA MATUTE              	
   38	ESPINOSA GUTIERREZ, DANIELA             	00:02:41	CARLOS I                      	
   39	GARCIA MOLINA, AURORA                   	00:02:41	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   40	TORRES FUENTES, LUCIA                   	00:02:42	JOSE VARELA                   	
   41	ZAMORA VEGAS, BERTA                     	00:02:42	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   42	VALPUESTA AÑIBARRO, ELISABETH           	00:02:43	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   43	CISMARU GHICLA, SOPHIA MARIA            	00:02:43	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   44	ROMERO PEREZ, BLANCA                    	00:02:43	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   45	CANO MARTIN, LUCIA                      	00:02:44	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   46	SILVESTRE SERRANO, ALBA                 	00:02:44	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   47	BEGINES CASTILLO, MARINA                	00:02:45	CARLOS I                      	
   48	REYES CALA, SARA                        	00:02:45	JOSE VARELA                   	
   49	VARELA DE LA CRUZ, ALBA                 	00:02:45	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   50	DURAN FERNANDEZ, TELMA                  	00:02:46	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   51	ESTEVEZ PEÑALVER, LOLA                  	00:02:47	JOSE VARELA                   	
   52	RUBIO CHACON, PAULA                     	00:02:47	JOSE VARELA                   	
   53	RODRIGUEZ FLORES, AITANA                	00:02:47	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   54	CEBALLO ROCHA, LAURA                    	00:02:48	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   55	AGUADO VALERA, JULIA                    	00:02:49	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   56	VEGA DIAZ, TRIANA                       	00:02:49	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   57	RODRIGUEZ FRANCES, PAULA                	00:02:50	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   58	CANO IBAÑEZ, NURIA                      	00:02:51	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   59	ROJA LUENGO, PAULA                      	00:02:51	DOLORES VELASCO               	
   60	FLORES RODRIGUEZ, ANA                   	00:02:52	ARCO NORTE                    	
   61	LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ, MARLENE                	00:02:52	CONSOLACION                   	
   62	VERDUGO FLORES, NATALIA                 	00:02:52	ARCO NORTE                    	
   63	PRIETO ORTIZ, NATALIA                   	00:02:53	CERVANTES                     	
   64	RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, CLAUDIA                	00:02:54	CERVANTES                     	
   65	VACA BARBERO, TRIANA                    	00:02:55	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   66	GONZALEZ MONTILLA, LOLA                 	00:02:56	JOSE VARELA                   	
   67	SANCHEZ CARRERO, ADRIANA                	00:02:56	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
   68	OSUNA RODIGUEZ, ANGELA                  	00:02:57	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   69	CALA PEREZ, SUSANA                      	00:02:57	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   70	GARCIA LOPEZ, ADRIANA                   	00:02:57	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
   71	PEREZ MIGUEZ, MARIVI                    	00:02:58	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   72	RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, NOA                 	00:02:59	ARCO NORTE                    	
   73	PAREJA SANCHEZ, MARTA                   	00:02:59	CARLOS I                      	
   74	GONZALEZ GALLEGO, VALERIA               	00:02:59	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   75	VELAZQUEZ DURAN, LUCIA                  	00:02:59	JOSE VARELA                   	
   76	BONILLA NOGALES, MARTA                  	00:02:59	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   77	VERGARA CORONILLA, NOELIA               	00:03:00	CERVANTES                     	
   78	LOPEZ GARRIDO, CARMEN                   	00:03:01	CARLOS I                      	
   79	RODRIGUEZ GAVILAN, DANIELA              	00:03:02	CONSOLACION                   	
   80	FLORES LOPEZ, NATALIA                   	00:03:03	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   81	LUGARDO GOMEZ, SARA                     	00:03:03	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   82	FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PAULA              	00:03:04	AMPARO                        	
   83	CARVAJAL HERNANDEZ, ISABEL              	00:03:04	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   84	RODRIGUEZ UTRILLA, AFRICA               	00:03:05	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   85	VARELA RODRIGUEZ, VIRGINIA              	00:03:05	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   86	ALMAZAN TERRERO, CORAIMA                	00:03:07	AMPARO                        	
   87	GUERRERO HOLGADO, MARTINA               	00:03:07	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   88	MUÑOZ PAVON, BLANCA                     	00:03:07	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   89	GUTIERREZ MORALES, CARMEN               	00:03:07	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
   90	PEXH LUQUE, MARTINA                     	00:03:08	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   91	ALVAREZ TERRERO, ROCIO                  	00:03:08	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   92	GUILLEN AMADOR, ADHARA                  	00:03:08	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   93	HEREDIA CADIZ MARIA DEL CARMEN          	00:03:09	IBARBURU                      	
   94	GALLEGO LOPEZ, MARIA                    	00:03:10	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   95	JURADO SANCHEZ, AINHOA                  	00:03:10	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   96	MALDONADO GUILLEN, EVELYN ABIGAIL       	00:03:11	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   97	GUERRA LOBO, ANDREA                     	00:03:11	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   98	DE MIGUEL CANTOS, CLAUDIA               	00:03:11	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
   99	MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA                	00:03:12	ARCO NORTE                    	
  100	GARCIA MORALES, VALME                   	00:03:12	CARLOS I                      	
  101	GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARIA               	00:03:13	CARLOS I                      	
  102	HUELVA VACA, CARMEN                     	00:03:13	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  103	CRUZ AGUILAR, AITANA                    	00:03:14	JOSE VARELA                   	
  104	NUÑEZ SANTIAGO, TERESA                  	00:03:15	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  105	CANO HERRERA, MARTA                     	00:03:15	ARCO NORTE                    	
  106	JIMENEZ, MARIA                          	00:03:15	CERVANTES                     	
  107	GOMEZ BALLESTA, MARINA                  	00:03:16	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  108	ASENCIO GONZALEZ, AFRICA                	00:03:17	JOSE VARELA                   	
  109	CARMONA PARRADO, NAIRA                  	00:03:17	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  110	DIAZ REY, MONICA                        	00:03:18	CARLOS I                      	
  111	VERGARA CORONILLA, NATALIA              	00:03:22	CERVANTES                     	
  112	ABRIL SANCHEZ CARLA                     	00:03:22	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  113	GARCIA REYES, CARLA                     	00:03:22	ARCO NORTE                    	
  114	BOUAZZAOUI, SARA                        	00:03:23	JOSE VARELA                   	
  115	MORENO MARTIN, LUCIA                    	00:03:24	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  116	MOYA CARRETERO, DANIELA LUCIA           	00:03:24	CERVANTES                     	
  117	ACEBEDO HERRERA, NAIARA                 	00:03:25	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  118	RODRIGUEZ CABAÑAS, MARTINA              	00:03:25	CONSOLACION                   	
  119	HEREDIA CADIZ NAZARET                   	00:03:26	IBARBURU                      	
  120	PARRA BARBERO, YOLANDA DEL ROCIO        	00:03:26	CONSOLACION                   	
  121	SANZ OLIVAN, CARMEN                     	00:03:28	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  122	DURAN SANCHEZ, MARINA                   	00:03:29	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  123	CALDERON SANCHEZ, ANDREA                	00:03:31	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  124	FERNANDEZ PEREZ, ESTHER MARIA           	00:03:33	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
  125	MORENO VALDERRAMA, ABRIL                	00:03:34	CERVANTES                     	
  126	MELENDEZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA               	00:03:36	ARCO NORTE                    	
  127	MORAL VALDES, ALICIA                    	00:03:36	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  128	GUTIERREZ ALBOL, SARA                   	00:03:37	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  129	MIRANDA PASTOR, MARA                    	00:03:40	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
2011 B              MASCULINO
    1	FERNANDEZ PIZARRO, LUCAS                	00:01:51	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
    2	GABARRI RUIZ, JAIRO                     	00:01:55	LA MOTILLA                    	
    3	GAMAZA MONTERIOR, DAVID                 	00:01:57	LA LOMA                       	
    4	BIDON REINOSO, ULISES                   	00:01:59	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
    5	GUERRA DIAZ, PABLO                      	00:02:00	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
    6	MORILLO ADAME, HUGO                     	00:02:02	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
    7	MORALES GAMEZ, DANIEL                   	00:02:11	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
    8	RUIZ GONZALEZ, MIGUEL                   	00:02:12	LA LOMA                       	
    9	PLATA GONZALEZ, MARCO                   	00:02:14	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   10	CABELLO CLARO, RUBEN                    	00:02:14	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   11	RODRIGUEZ TORRES, ALVARO                	00:02:15	LA MOTILLA                    	
   12	RAMOS DOMINGUEZ, DANIEL                 	00:02:15	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   13	HERMOSO CORDONES, GONZALO               	00:02:16	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   14	MARTINEZ GUITERREZ, JOSE ANTONIO        	00:02:18	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   15	MANCHEÑO MARIN, ALONSO                  	00:02:18	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   16	ORTEGA PENNACCHIA, IVAN                 	00:02:19	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   17	GUTIERREZ PEREZ, ALVARO                 	00:02:20	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   18	HERNANDEZ MORENO, ISIDRO                	00:02:20	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   19	FUENMAYOR CATALANI DANIEL 1.B           	00:02:20	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   20	RODRIGUEZ VILLALBA, AITOR               	00:02:21	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   21	PEREZ LOPEZ, MANUEL                     	00:02:21	LA LOMA                       	
   22	OUMESSAOUDI RACHIDI, AMIN               	00:02:22	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   23	ARENAS LEON, RUBEN AUGUSTO              	00:02:22	LA MOTILLA                    	
   24	FERNANDEZ MARQUEZ, EZEQUIEL             	00:02:23	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   25	CINATO MONGE, PABLO                     	00:02:23	LA MOTILLA                    	
   26	NOGALES ALGUACIL, JAVIER                	00:02:24	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   27	ALVAREZ SANCHEZ, ADRIAN                 	00:02:25	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   28	MARTINEZ ARAGON, JUAN                   	00:02:25	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   29	MUÑOZ ALEGRE, MIGUEL                    	00:02:25	LA MOTILLA                    	
   30	GALVAN MORENO, ALVARO                   	00:02:26	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   31	RODRIGUEZ ROMERO, ALVARO                	00:02:26	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   32	GARCIA CARMONA, GONZALO                 	00:02:27	VALME CORONADA                	
   33	SANCHEZ FIERRO, DIEGO                   	00:02:27	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   34	RICHARTE CORDERO, ALBERTO               	00:02:27	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   35	MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARCOS              	00:02:29	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   36	BLANCO DORADO, ANGEL                    	00:02:29	LA MOTILLA                    	
   37	GOMEZ HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO              	00:02:29	LA MOTILLA                    	
   38	MIRANDA SIERRA, DANIEL                  	00:02:30	LA MOTILLA                    	
   39	PARRAGA HENRIQUEZ ALEJANDRO 1.A         	00:02:30	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   40	ROMERO SOTO, RUBEN                      	00:02:31	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   41	BARBA ACEÑA, GONZALO                    	00:02:31	LA MOTILLA                    	
   42	MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, JESUS                	00:02:31	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   43	ULLOA SANCHEZ, DIEGO                    	00:02:33	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   44	FERNANDEZ LOMAS, ANDRES                 	00:02:33	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   45	SANCHEZ AMADOR, MIGUEL                  	00:02:34	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   46	FRANCO BRENES, ISAIAS                   	00:02:34	LA MOTILLA                    	
   47	MAGDALENO MARQUEZ, ALVARO               	00:02:34	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   48	LUNA MORALES, ALEJANDRO                 	00:02:34	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   49	JIMENEZ COTAN, DAVID                    	00:02:35	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   50	DIAZ VIÑUELA, JORGE                     	00:02:35	VALME CORONADA                	
   51	FORNES COBOS, DARIO                     	00:02:35	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   52	GOMEZ GONZALEZ, NACHO                   	00:02:36	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   53	GOMEZ SANCHEZ, CRISTIAN                 	00:02:36	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   54	CANO MARTIN, JOAQUIN                    	00:02:37	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   55	BRUTTI RIVAS, ALBERTO                   	00:02:37	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   56	MORILLO RELINQUE, RAMON                 	00:02:38	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   57	EXPOSITO CALVO, MIGUEL                  	00:02:38	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   58	GARCIA TRUJILLO, ANDRES                 	00:02:39	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   59	VAZQUEZ ORTEGA, MARCELO                 	00:02:40	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   60	MARTIN VEGA, CAYETANO                   	00:02:40	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   61	GIL ORELLANA, MARIO                     	00:02:41	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   62	URBANO MONTERO, ALBERTO                 	00:02:42	VALME CORONADA                	
   63	DE LOS REYES ALANIS, HILARIO            	00:02:42	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   64	ESTEBAN SANCHEZ, ALVARO                 	00:02:43	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   65	MUÑOZ MARTINEZ, SERGIO                  	00:02:43	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   66	SACHEZ ALCOCER, ROBERTO                 	00:02:43	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   67	FUELLO MORALES, NACHO                   	00:02:44	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   68	RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ, ADRIAN                	00:02:44	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   69	PEREZ PARRA, EZEQUIEL                   	00:02:45	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   70	GALVEZ MARIN, MIGUEL                    	00:02:45	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   71	HIDALGO PASTRANA, RODRIGO               	00:02:46	LA MOTILLA                    	
   72	MARIN LUNA, DANIEL                      	00:02:47	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   73	GARCIA MUÑOZ, MARIO                     	00:02:47	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   74	DURAN CORDERO, EZEQUIEL SALVADOR        	00:02:47	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   75	GOMEZ REDONDO, AITOR                    	00:02:48	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   76	CASADO GALLARDO, ALEJANDRO              	00:02:48	LA MOTILLA                    	
   77	PEREZ CRUZ, DAVID                       	00:02:48	VALME CORONADA                	
   78	DURAN GOMEZ-CUNNINGHAM, ALEJANDRO       	00:02:49	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   79	SALMORAL GALLARDO, ALVARO               	00:02:49	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   80	ENNAZEH MAABAOUI, YOUSSEF               	00:02:49	LA MOTILLA                    	
   81	ORTEGA COTAN, ADRIAN                    	00:02:50	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   82	LOZANO LOPEZ, LIONEL                    	00:02:50	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   83	GODOY ROLDAN, ANTONIO                   	00:02:51	LA LOMA                       	
   84	BARROSO CHACON, JAVIER                  	00:02:51	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   85	NAVAS GALAN, DANIEL                     	00:02:52	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   86	NAVAS BARBERO, DARIO                    	00:02:52	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   87	RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, AITOR                	00:02:52	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   88	TORTOLERO GAMERO, ISMAEL                	00:02:53	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   89	RUIZ GONZALEZ, GONZALO                  	00:02:53	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   90	TAGUA PARRA, ENZO                       	00:02:53	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   91	HERRERA GENTIL, ENRIQUE                 	00:02:54	LA MOTILLA                    	
   92	MORENO MARTIN, CAYETANO                 	00:02:55	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   93	DELGADO ESPAÑOL, ALBERTO                	00:02:55	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   94	NAVAJAS SANCHEZ, DIEGO                  	00:02:56	LA MOTILLA                    	
   95	JIMENEZ BRENES, SANTIAGO                	00:02:56	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   96	ADAMES CARO, WILFRED                    	00:02:56	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   97	GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, ALBA                  	00:02:57	LA MOTILLA                    	
   98	SANTORO CABEZAS, ALVARO                 	00:02:57	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   99	PRIETO OJEDA, ENRIQUE                   	00:02:57	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  100	PONCE GARCIA, ADRIAN                    	00:02:57	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  101	SORIANO BENITEZ, ANGEL                  	00:02:57	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
  102	GOMEZ CASTRO, MARIO                     	00:02:58	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
  103	VAZQUEZ MORALES, ANTONIO                	00:02:58	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  104	SANCHEZ GOMEZ, GONZALO                  	00:02:58	LA MOTILLA                    	
  105	ROJAS ROJAS, GABRIEL                    	00:02:59	VALME CORONADA                	
  106	BARBERO PERALTA, JUAN RAMON             	00:02:59	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  107	BARRIOS MENA, ISMAEL                    	00:03:00	VALME CORONADA                	
  108	MORENO ROMERO, GUILLERMO                	00:03:00	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  109	CAMACHO VERA, AITOR                     	00:03:00	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  110	DUEÑAS BUSTO, CHRISTIAN                 	00:03:01	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  111	NAVARRO ESTEVEZ, GONZALO                	00:03:01	LA MOTILLA                    	
  112	TORRES TORRES, ALEXIS                   	00:03:02	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  113	ALARCON NIEBLA, ALVARO                  	00:03:03	LA MOTILLA                    	
  114	MAHSAS AGGOUNE, ANIS                    	00:03:03	LA MOTILLA                    	
  115	ALCAUZAR ALONSO, VICTOR                 	00:03:04	VALME CORONADA                	
  116	ROMERO HUISA DANIEL                     	00:03:04	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
  117	GHALI MAKFOUD, ISMAEL                   	00:03:05	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  118	MACIA AMADOR, ANTONIO                   	00:03:05	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
  119	PINELO DE LUNA, ADRIAN                  	00:03:05	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
  120	BASTILLO VARGAS, PABLO                  	00:03:06	LA LOMA                       	
  121	VASCO FRANCO, AITOR                     	00:03:06	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  122	BAENA CONDE, JESUS                      	00:03:07	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  123	HERNANDEZ GARCIA, BRUNO                 	00:03:08	LA MOTILLA                    	
  124	VEGA RUBIO, SAUL                        	00:03:08	VALME CORONADA                	
  125	LOPEZ MESA, PABLO                       	00:03:10	VALME CORONADA                	
  126	MONGE BAJRAMOSKA, DANIEL                	00:03:10	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  127	CASTILLO TORRES, SAMUEL                 	00:03:11	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  128	REINA BERNAL, JESUS                     	00:03:12	VALME CORONADA                	
  129	VAZQUEZ ORTEGA, MARCELO                 	00:03:13	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
  130	VAZQUEZ MANCHADO, HUGO                  	00:03:15	VALME CORONADA                	
  131	SANCHEZ CERRATO, PABLO                  	00:03:19	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  132	LOPEZ MARQUEZ, DARIO                    	00:03:20	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  133	ALVAREZ,SAMUEL                          	00:03:20	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
  134	PEDRAZA DIAZ, GUILLERMO                 	00:03:21	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  135	ORDOÑEZ ACOSTA, ANTONIO                 	00:03:27	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
2011 B              FEMENINO
    1	MACHICADO ROMAN, ANA                    	00:02:00	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
    2	CARRION GOMEZ, SARAH                    	00:02:07	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
    3	CAMPO HIDALGO, CARLA                    	00:02:09	LA MOTILLA                    	
    4	FRUTOS GOMEZ, SARA                      	00:02:14	LA LOMA                       	
    5	PALOMO JIMENEZ, CORAIMA                 	00:02:17	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
    6	COBOS GIL, BLANCA                       	00:02:18	LA MOTILLA                    	
    7	PEREZ,NOA                               	00:02:23	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
    8	BELLON DEL BOZ ADRIANA                  	00:02:24	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
    9	AMAYA, QUIROS, TAMARA                   	00:02:25	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   10	GOMEZ COLORADO ARIADNA 1                	00:02:27	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   11	FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, EVA                    	00:02:29	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   12	JIMENEZ MEJIAS, VALME                   	00:02:29	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   13	VEGA PEREIRO, DANIELA                   	00:02:31	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   14	GUERRA ALCOCER, AINARA                  	00:02:33	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   15	VARGAS PINTO, CELIA                     	00:02:35	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   16	MACIAS ENRIQUEZ, AZAHARA                	00:02:36	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   17	CIFUENTES ROMERO, LUCIA                 	00:02:38	LA MOTILLA                    	
   18	XU, YUXI                                	00:02:39	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   19	CAPILLA ARROYO, CARMEN                  	00:02:40	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   20	CALLE NOGUERA, YANIRA                   	00:02:41	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   21	MADROÑAL NIEVAS, LAURA                  	00:02:42	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   22	DEL CAMPO ARENAS, LARA                  	00:02:42	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   23	DOMINGUEZ ALVAREZ, GEMA                 	00:02:42	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   24	ROMERO MARTINEZ, DAYRA                  	00:02:42	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   25	GARCIA BUSTOS, NAIARA                   	00:02:42	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   26	CUADRADO GIL, MARTINA                   	00:02:43	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   27	AYALA GONZALEZ, CARMEN                  	00:02:43	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   28	REYES PEREZ, DANIELA                    	00:02:43	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   29	ALONSO ZAFRA, CANDELA                   	00:02:44	OLIVAR DE LA MOTILLA          	
   30	CABRERA CALAHORRO, CLARA                	00:02:45	VALME CORONADA                	
   31	SANCHEZ GOMEZ, ANGELA                   	00:02:45	VALME CORONADA                	
   32	TOUBI FALCON, SAMIRA                    	00:02:45	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   33	RICO HIDALGO, BLANCA                    	00:02:46	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   34	LUNA SITES, ANGELA                      	00:02:46	LA LOMA                       	
   35	PLATA CASTELLANO, MARIA VICTORIA        	00:02:46	VALME CORONADA                	
   36	RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, NADIA                	00:02:47	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   37	DELGADO PATIÑO, LUCIA                   	00:02:47	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   38	MENUDO RUIZ, MARTINA                    	00:02:47	LA MOTILLA                    	
   39	MARIN SALAS, ELENA                      	00:02:48	VALME CORONADA                	
   40	PARRILLA ARQUELLADA, ALEJANDRA          	00:02:49	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   41	MORENO GONZALEZ, LAURA                  	00:02:50	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   42	BALCAZAR GARCIA, CECILIA                	00:02:51	LA MOTILLA                    	
   43	TOVAR GONZALEZ, JULIA                   	00:02:51	LA MOTILLA                    	
   44	SERRANO CASTILLO, CLAUDIA               	00:02:52	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   45	PINTUS PINTUS, MARIA VICTORIA           	00:02:52	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   46	PAVON MOLINA, ANA VALME                 	00:02:53	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   47	FRUTOS GOMEZ, ELENA                     	00:02:54	LA LOMA                       	
   48	MARTIN PASCUALVACA, JULIA               	00:02:55	VALME CORONADA                	
   49	DIAZ VIDAL, ANDREA                      	00:02:55	LA MOTILLA                    	
   50	DOMINGUEZ ESPINAR, YAMLEY               	00:02:56	VALME CORONADA                	
   51	GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ, JULIA               	00:02:57	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
   52	ROSELL PEREA, ANDREA                    	00:02:58	LA LOMA                       	
   53	SANCHEZ PEREZ, ABRIL                    	00:02:58	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   54	AMAYA FERNANDEZ, NEREA                  	00:02:59	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   55	CRUZ SOMOSIERRA, NATALIA                	00:02:59	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   56	PALOMO CALDERON, LUCIA                  	00:03:00	VALME CORONADA                	
   57	MENCIA CORONEL, LUCIA LORENA            	00:03:01	VALME CORONADA                	
   58	GOMEZ SOME, JULIA                       	00:03:01	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   59	ROLDAN LOPEZ, ANA                       	00:03:02	VALME CORONADA                	
   60	MARIN BERICUA, CARMEN                   	00:03:02	VALME CORONADA                	
   61	QUESADA GONZALEZ, MARINA                	00:03:03	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   62	KAMENOVA VESELINOVA, MAGDALENA          	00:03:04	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   63	FUENTES TUDELA, ELENA                   	00:03:04	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   64	RAMIREZ SOLDADO, RAQUEL                 	00:03:04	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   65	MORIANA RUIZ DE LOPERA, DANIELA         	00:03:05	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   66	GAMEZ DOMINGUEZ, ALEXANDRA              	00:03:06	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   67	TENORIO POVEA, PAULA                    	00:03:07	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   68	MOYA BALLESTEROS, PAULA                 	00:03:08	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   69	ZURITA GARCIA, NEREA                    	00:03:08	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   70	DIANEZ AMADOR, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES     	00:03:08	VALME CORONADA                	
   71	MARQUEZ JIMENEZ, ANA                    	00:03:09	SAN FERNANDO                  	
   72	PALOMO LOPEZ, ADRIANA                   	00:03:10	VALME CORONADA                	
   73	CAUSECO BURGUETE, MAR                   	00:03:11	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   74	CAMACHO SEGURA, PAULA                   	00:03:11	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   75	MORIANA RUIZ DE LOPERA, ALBA            	00:03:12	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   76	MUÑOZ GARCIA, DELIA                     	00:03:12	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   77	ORREGO GONZALEZ, VALERIA                	00:03:14	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   78	MARIN PEREZ, VIOLETA                    	00:03:15	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   79	MARTIN GONZALEZ, PAOLA                  	00:03:16	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   80	SANCHEZ MARIN, AMANDA                   	00:03:16	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   81	GARCIA CASTILLO, REYES                  	00:03:16	LA LOMA                       	
   82	MENG ESTEPA, SARAH                      	00:03:21	LA LOMA                       	
   83	RUIZ ALMAZAN, MIRIAM                    	00:03:21	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   84	CERREA MASEN, VALERIA                   	00:03:21	LA LOMA                       	
   85	ALONSO ZAFRA, CARLOTA                   	00:03:21	OLIVAR DE LA MOTILLA          	
   86	ARENADO SOTO, CELIA                     	00:03:21	LA MOTILLA                    	
   87	GARCIA DEL PINO, JIMENA                 	00:03:21	LA LOMA                       	
   88	JIMENEZ MEJIAS, ESPERANZA CAYETANA      	00:03:21	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   89	MORIANA RUIZ DE LOPERA, MARIA TERESA    	00:03:22	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   90	CEMBELLIN CALAMA, ELENA                 	00:03:22	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   91	BARBERO SANCHEZ, ZAMIRA                 	00:03:24	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   92	TROYA BERNAL, SAMIRA                    	00:03:24	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   93	CRIADO RODAS, MARTA                     	00:03:26	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   94	GARCIA ALBARDIAS, INDIA                 	00:03:27	OLIVAR DE LA MOTILLA          	
   95	VILLALBA VACAS, CANDELA                 	00:03:29	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   96	MUÑOZ SOTO, CARMEN                      	00:03:30	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   97	CANO SAETA, BEATRIZ                     	00:03:31	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   98	GAVILAN GOMEZ, CLAUDIA                  	00:03:33	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   99	ALCOCER ANTA, LUCIA                     	00:03:33	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  100	ABADIA MIRANDA, ALEJANDRA               	00:03:35	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  101	AGUILAR JURADO, MAR                     	00:03:37	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  102	LOPEZ VACA, GEMA                        	00:03:44	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
2010 A              MASCULINO
    1	SANZ GONZALEZ,JORGE                     	00:01:40	ANA MARIA MATUTE              	
    2	FERNANDEZ BRAVO, MIGUEL                 	00:01:45	DOLORES VELASCO               	
    3	ALVAREZ OTERO, MARCO                    	00:01:47	19 DE ABRIL                   	
    4	LOPEZ PEREZ JAVIER                      	00:01:52	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
    5	VENEGAS CASTELLO, JUAN                  	00:01:53	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
    6	VALDEVIRA VELAZQUEZ, DANIEL             	00:01:54	19 DE ABRIL                   	
    7	SOLIS SUAREZ, FRANCISCO                 	00:02:05	ANTONIO GALA                  	
    8	GUTIERREZ MUÑOZ, MIGUEL                 	00:02:06	AMPARO                        	
    9	BOJANOSKY,MATIAS                        	00:02:08	ANA MARIA MATUTE              	
   10	MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, ANGEL               	00:02:08	CONSOLACION                   	
   11	VENEGAS CASTELLO, DIEGO                 	00:02:10	ESCOLAPIOS                    	
   12	MORALES GUTIERREZ, ADRIAN               	00:02:12	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   13	MILLAN HERRERA JULIO                    	00:02:12	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   14	SANCHEZ CANET, JAVIER                   	00:02:12	CERVANTES                     	
   15	TRISTAN MARRUFO, JAVIER                 	00:02:12	COMPASION                     	
   16	MACARRO CASTILLO, ALEXANDER             	00:02:13	CONSOLACION                   	
   17	MARTINEZ LOPEZ, JOSE MAN                	00:02:14	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   18	CRUZ VARGAS, FRANCISCO                  	00:02:14	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   19	RODRIGUEZ CORTES, DAVID                 	00:02:15	GLORIA FUERTES                	
   20	PACHON HERRERA, JESUS                   	00:02:15	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   21	LEON TRIGUERO, IGNACIO                  	00:02:16	EUROPA                        	
   22	PLAZA JIMENEZ, HUGO                     	00:02:16	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   23	MIGENS MIRANDA, JESUS                   	00:02:17	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   24	LOPEZ HUESO, ALVARO                     	00:02:17	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   25	MARTIN CALLEJA IGNACIO                  	00:02:18	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   26	DOMINGUEZ MORILLO, FRANCISCO JAVIER     	00:02:18	AMPARO                        	
   27	VALDEVIRA VELAZQUEZ, ADRIAN             	00:02:18	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   28	VIZUETE PEREA, ADRIAN                   	00:02:19	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   29	KLEPFER, IVAN                           	00:02:19	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
   30	MARTIN ROMERO, JESUS                    	00:02:19	CARLOS I                      	
   31	MUÑOZ FRANCO, RAFAEL                    	00:02:20	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   32	NAVARRO VAZQUEZ JACOBO                  	00:02:20	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   33	MARTINEZ RAMIREZ, MANUEL                	00:02:20	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   34	SUAREZ ZAMBRANO, LUCAS                  	00:02:20	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   35	VARELA MORENO, RAUL                     	00:02:21	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   36	MONJE ALAMILLO, MANUEL                  	00:02:21	AMPARO                        	
   37	HIDALGO GARCIA, ALVARO                  	00:02:21	COMPASION                     	
   38	CALA ZURITA, ANGEL                      	00:02:23	CERVANTES                     	
   39	SAAVEDRA MENDOZA, IKER                  	00:02:24	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   40	MARTIN BARBERO JUAN MANUEL              	00:02:24	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   41	PONCE GUTIERREZ, DANIEL                 	00:02:25	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   42	ROSA MENSAL, OSCAR                      	00:02:25	ANA MARIA MATUTE              	
   43	MUÑOZ MENDOZA, AITOR                    	00:02:25	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   44	SIERRA HARO, RUBEN                      	00:02:26	ARCO NORTE                    	
   45	DORMIDO SALGUERO PABLO                  	00:02:26	DOLORES VELASCO               	
   46	PEREZ MEJIAS, HUGO                      	00:02:26	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   47	DURAN PEREZ, PABLO                      	00:02:27	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   48	LEON TITOS, ROBERTO                     	00:02:27	COMPASION                     	
   49	VEGA RUIZ, DANIEL                       	00:02:27	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   50	MARTIN SAN PEDRO, PABLO                 	00:02:28	EUROPA                        	
   51	VAQUERO FERNANDEZ, MARIO                	00:02:28	CARLOS I                      	
   52	OTERO BARBERO, HUGO                     	00:02:28	CERVANTES                     	
   53	CARMONA MOLINA, JAVIER                  	00:02:29	AMPARO                        	
   54	ALCOCER MILLAN, JOSE IGNACIO            	00:02:29	CARLOS I                      	
   55	BOLPILLAR SERRANO, PABLO                	00:02:30	CERVANTES                     	
   56	SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER     	00:02:30	CARLOS I                      	
   57	NAVASCUEZ MUÑOZ, ALVARO                 	00:02:31	CERVANTES                     	
   58	DIAZ JIMENEZ, JESUS                     	00:02:31	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   59	ROLDAN MORALES, LEO                     	00:02:31	COMPASION                     	
   60	SAFAR KARIM, RAYAN                      	00:02:31	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   61	ROLDAN RUIZ, ALEJANDRO                  	00:02:32	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   62	RODRIGUEZ PASTOR, DANIEL                	00:02:33	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   63	JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN                	00:02:34	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   64	RAMOS VILLAGARCIA, HUGO                 	00:02:34	EUROPA                        	
   65	GOMEZ JIMENEZ, JOSE ANTONIO             	00:02:34	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   66	DELGADO PALACIO, ADRIAN                 	00:02:34	DOLORES VELASCO               	
   67	MARTINEZ JURADO, MIGUEL                 	00:02:35	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   68	MARTIN ROMERO, CARLOS                   	00:02:35	DOLORES VELASCO               	
   69	GARCIA CARMONA, ALVARO                  	00:02:36	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   70	GARALLO AMAYA, RODRIGO                  	00:02:37	ARCO NORTE                    	
   71	RIOJA CAPITAN, MOISES                   	00:02:37	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   72	GARCIA LOPEZ, LEO                       	00:02:37	ANA MARIA MATUTE              	
   73	MATEOS CORTES, DAVID                    	00:02:38	DOLORES VELASCO               	
   74	BENITEZ MONTAÑO, ENRIQUE                	00:02:38	ARCO NORTE                    	
   75	ALCOCER ROMAN, JUAN JOSE                	00:02:39	AMPARO                        	
   76	CALA PEREZ, JOSE                        	00:02:39	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   77	VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN CARLOS           	00:02:40	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   78	GARCIA NAVAS, RUBEN                     	00:02:40	EUROPA                        	
   79	ABELA MARTINEZ, AITOR                   	00:02:40	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   80	ROMERO KURIMOTO, ICHIRON GABRIEL        	00:02:40	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   81	CASTILLO VEGA, DAVID                    	00:02:41	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   82	GUERRA ZAMUDIO CARLOS                   	00:02:41	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   83	MEJIAS TERRERO, GONZALO                 	00:02:42	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   84	RAMIREZ BADILLO, CRISTIAN               	00:02:42	COMPASION                     	
   85	BOLAÑO VILCHES MANUEL                   	00:02:42	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   86	BARROSO GARCIA, DIEGO                   	00:02:43	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   87	RIVAS PEREZ, RUBEN                      	00:02:43	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   88	AVILA RUBIO, ANGEL                      	00:02:43	EUROPA                        	
   89	MARIN DURAN, JOSE MANUEL                	00:02:44	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   90	NOREÑA MARTINEZ SERGIO                  	00:02:44	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   91	VELASCO GUTIERREZ ALEJANDRO             	00:02:44	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   92	RUBIO GONZALEZ, ALBERTO                 	00:02:45	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   93	BONILLA ALVAREZ, ABRAHAM                	00:02:45	ARCO NORTE                    	
   94	MARIN RUIZ, CURRO                       	00:02:45	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
   95	GUERRERO HODGE, ALEJANDRO               	00:02:46	ALMINAR                       	
   96	WANG, DAIWEI                            	00:02:46	AMPARO                        	
   97	DOMINGUEZ RUFINO, ANGEL                 	00:02:47	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
   98	CASTRO NAVARRO, SAMUEL                  	00:02:47	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   99	GUERRERO HODGE, JUAN                    	00:02:47	ALMINAR                       	
  100	CANO GARCIA, MIGUEL                     	00:02:48	ARCO NORTE                    	
  101	VERGARA CASTELLANO, JESUS               	00:02:48	CERVANTES                     	
  102	LANAS GONZALEZ-VALDAYO, ROBERTO         	00:02:49	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  103	ROJAS ROMERO AARON                      	00:02:49	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  104	LOPEZ CARVAJAL, MANUEL                  	00:02:49	ARCO NORTE                    	
  105	MARTIN NUÑEZ, IVAN                      	00:02:49	CERVANTES                     	
  106	TOVAR GARCIA, AITOR                     	00:02:49	ARCO NORTE                    	
  107	GARCIA ALBA, NICOLAS                    	00:02:49	AMPARO                        	
  108	MONTERO MARIN, GUILLERMO                	00:02:50	COMPASION                     	
  109	BORRERO TROJANOWSKI, LUCAS              	00:02:50	AMPARO                        	
  110	MORENO PARRA, GERMAN                    	00:02:50	DOLORES VELASCO               	
  111	CALA GONZALEZ, IKER                     	00:02:51	CONSOLACION                   	
  112	ROMERO RANDO, NICOLAS                   	00:02:52	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  113	TORRES GARCIA, MANUEL                   	00:02:53	CONSOLACION                   	
  114	VARELA SILVESTRE, ANTONIO LUIS          	00:02:53	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  115	SANCHEZ GOMEZ, MARCO                    	00:02:53	ARCO NORTE                    	
  116	CAMARGO RODRIGUEZ, JESUS MANUEL         	00:02:54	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  117	FERNANDEZ SERRANO, DANIEL               	00:02:54	CERVANTES                     	
  118	GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, JUAN JOSE             	00:02:55	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  119	FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN JOSE          	00:02:56	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  120	MOTERA PALMA, MANUEL                    	00:02:57	CARLOS I                      	
  121	FERNANDEZ LEIVA, ALVARO                 	00:02:57	CERVANTES                     	
  122	CHACON GARCIA, CARLOS                   	00:02:58	CERVANTES                     	
  123	SANDOVAL COSTA, CARLOS ANDRES           	00:02:58	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
  124	DURAN MORENO ANGEL                      	00:02:58	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  125	HERNANDEZ HARO, ALEJANDRO               	00:03:01	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  126	RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, DANIEL              	00:03:01	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  127	DEL CASTILLO GARRIDO, OSCAR             	00:03:02	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  128	GOMEZ RIOS, DAVID                       	00:03:02	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  129	RODRIGUEZ ROMERO, TOMAS                 	00:03:02	CERVANTES                     	
  130	CINTADO LOPEZ, LEONARDO                 	00:03:03	AMPARO                        	
  131	MARTIN MEDINA, DIEGO                    	00:03:04	CARLOS I                      	
  132	CRUZ DOMINGUEZ, CRISTIAN                	00:03:05	CARLOS I                      	
  133	GARCIA GOMEZ, SAMUEL                    	00:03:05	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  134	GIMENEZ LOPEZ, DARIO                    	00:03:06	ARCO NORTE                    	
  135	MUÑOZ LOPEZ, ROBERTO                    	00:03:06	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  136	HERRERA PAEZ, VICTOR                    	00:03:10	CERVANTES                     	
  137	CARREÑO FERNANDEZ, RAUL                 	00:03:11	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  138	CRUZ CARDENAS, HUGO                     	00:03:11	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  139	GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ, IVAN                 	00:03:13	ARCO NORTE                    	
  140	DELGADO CANO, ABRAHAM                   	00:03:14	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  141	RODRIGUEZ ROMERO, JOSE                  	00:03:15	CERVANTES                     	
  142	HONRADO RUIZ DANIEL                     	00:03:16	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  143	ALCALA COTAN, HUGO                      	00:03:19	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  144	MARTORAN SUAREZ, JAVIER                 	00:03:19	CARLOS I                      	
  145	RAMIREZ GONZALEZ, JAVIER                	00:03:34	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  146	PIÑA TEJERA, ALVARO                     	00:03:35	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  147	CABALLERO CRUZ, PABLO                   	00:03:44	ARCO NORTE                    	
  148	DE MIGUEL CARO, ANDRES                  	00:03:45	ARCO NORTE                    	
  149	TERRON RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL                	00:04:16	CERVANTES                     	
  150	CANO RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO MANUEL         	00:04:17	CARLOS I                      	
  151	FERNANDEZ REYES, PEPE                   	00:04:19	CERVANTES                     	
2010 A              FEMENINO
    1	NAVARRO GARCIA, BELEN                   	00:01:59	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
    2	LOPEZ ALBA, VICTORIA                    	00:02:02	CARLOS I                      	
    3	MOYA GIL, MARIA                         	00:02:03	CARLOS I                      	
    4	LOZANO MORENO, AINHOA                   	00:02:05	CARLOS I                      	
    5	EXPOSITO COUCHEIRO, DANIELA             	00:02:08	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
    6	CASARES CARO, VIOLETA                   	00:02:10	ANA MARIA MATUTE              	
    7	RAMOS ARROYO, GISELA                    	00:02:20	ANA MARIA MATUTE              	
    8	JURADO MAQUEDA, LUCIA                   	00:02:22	EL PALMARILLO                 	
    9	URBANO ESCUDERO, ELENA                  	00:02:23	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   10	FLORES ARCOS, ESPERANZA DEL ROCIO       	00:02:23	CERVANTES                     	
   11	RAMOS CHAVEZ, CARLOTA LUCIA             	00:02:23	CARLOS I                      	
   12	RIVILLA QUINTANA, LUCIA                 	00:02:24	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
   13	MOREJON PAEZ, MARTA                     	00:02:25	DOLORES VELASCO               	
   14	DEL VALLE FILIMON, CLAUDIA              	00:02:25	CONSOLACION                   	
   15	RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ, DANIELA                	00:02:26	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   16	RODRIGUEZ PIÑA,ANGELA                   	00:02:26	COMPASION                     	
   17	RAMON MARTIN, AMALIA                    	00:02:26	ARCO NORTE                    	
   18	GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ELENA                 	00:02:27	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   19	GAMERO JIMENEZ, PAULA                   	00:02:28	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   20	BARROSO ALONSO, LAURA                   	00:02:28	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   21	DURAN ROMAN, ALBA                       	00:02:29	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   22	TORRES CASTAÑO, MARIA                   	00:02:29	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   23	CRUZ VARGAS, ANA                        	00:02:29	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   24	JURADO MAQUEDA, MERCEDES                	00:02:29	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   25	SERNA MORENO, CANDELA                   	00:02:30	CARLOS I                      	
   26	JURADO MAQUEDA, LOLA                    	00:02:30	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   27	TERRERO ROMAN, MARIA DEL CARMEN         	00:02:31	COMPASION                     	
   28	CARRION CLARO, MARTINA                  	00:02:31	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   29	RUEDA MORAN, CONCEPCION                 	00:02:31	CARLOS I                      	
   30	MARCELO GARCIA, NADIA                   	00:02:32	ARCO NORTE                    	
   31	ZAMORANO GARCIA, CARLA                  	00:02:32	EUROPA                        	
   32	LOPEZ ALES, ANDREA                      	00:02:32	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   33	MAURI DIAZ, CARLA                       	00:02:33	CERVANTES                     	
   34	MONJE ALAMILLO, BLANCA                  	00:02:34	AMPARO                        	
   35	PRADAS IBAÑEZ, MARTINA                  	00:02:35	CERVANTES                     	
   36	PEREZ CAMACHO, IRENE                    	00:02:35	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
   37	CADIZ RODRIGUEZ, MANUELA                	00:02:35	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   38	TRUJILLO CABELLO, SERENA                	00:02:36	EUROPA                        	
   39	TORRES LOPEZ, ALEJANDRA                 	00:02:36	CARLOS I                      	
   40	CABEZAS MORENO MARIA                    	00:02:37	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   41	ASHBY SEGURA, RASSIA                    	00:02:37	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   42	OLIVARES VIZCAINO, ALBA                 	00:02:37	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   43	CABRERA GONZALEZ NOA                    	00:02:38	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   44	FERNANDEZ CABRERA, AROHA                	00:02:38	CONSOLACION                   	
   45	ROMERO ANDUJAR, CANDELA                 	00:02:38	EUROPA                        	
   46	JIMENEZ REAL, NATALIA                   	00:02:39	ARCO NORTE                    	
   47	ROMERO, ADRIANA                         	00:02:39	DOLORES VELASCO               	
   48	PEREZ QUINTERO, NATALIA                 	00:02:41	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   49	AGUILAR GUIDONET HELENA                 	00:02:42	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   50	BERMEJO BLANES, IZEL                    	00:02:42	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   51	ANTON GALAN, DANIELA                    	00:02:43	COMPASION                     	
   52	VAZQUEZ DIAZ, BLANCA                    	00:02:44	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   53	DORADO ONTIVEROS, PAULA                 	00:02:44	EUROPA                        	
   54	ESCALONA BARBERO, EVA                   	00:02:45	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   55	GONZALEZ CUADRADO, BERTA                	00:02:45	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   56	MONTAÑO GARCIA, ADRIANA                 	00:02:46	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   57	RIVERO MARIN, PAULA                     	00:02:46	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   58	GUERRA GARCIA, MARIA                    	00:02:46	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   59	BOZADA GALLEGO, MARIA DEL ROCIO         	00:02:46	CARLOS I                      	
   60	MARTEL LEON, MARIA                      	00:02:46	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   61	RIVAS CONCEPCION, ARIADNA               	00:02:47	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   62	BOCANEGRA CAMPAÑA, JULIA                	00:02:48	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
   63	DIAZ JIMENEZ, CARMEN                    	00:02:49	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   64	SEDEÑO ROJAS, ESTELA                    	00:02:51	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   65	FERNANDEZ SEHAQUI, SOFIA                	00:02:51	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   66	RIVAS MANZANARES, NORA                  	00:02:53	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   67	LOZANO MARTINEZ, MARIA                  	00:02:53	CARLOS I                      	
   68	MATEO MARTIN, DANIELA                   	00:02:54	DOLORES VELASCO               	
   69	DEL ROSAL NAVARRO, LAURA                	00:02:54	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   70	PARRA RODRIGUEZ, ALBA                   	00:02:55	COMPASION                     	
   71	GUERRERO HODGE, IRENE                   	00:02:56	ALMINAR                       	
   72	HISCOKE PAEZ, PAULA                     	00:02:56	CERVANTES                     	
   73	BLANCO GONZALEZ AJEJANDRA               	00:02:58	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   74	JIMENEZ ALCOCER, MARIA                  	00:02:58	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   75	VARA SOLER, CARLA                       	00:02:58	EUROPA                        	
   76	BELTRAN RODRIGUEZ, DULCA                	00:02:59	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   77	GOMEZ PERALBO, BLANCA                   	00:02:59	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   78	CABANA FERNANDEZ, MIRIAM                	00:03:00	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   79	MACEDO PERALVO, MARISOL                 	00:03:00	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   80	VALLE ROMERO, AFRICA                    	00:03:02	ARCO NORTE                    	
   81	GARCIA PEÑA, CELIA                      	00:03:03	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   82	HUELVA VACA, INDARA                     	00:03:03	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   83	TORIBIO BERMUDEZ, ALBA                  	00:03:04	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
   84	GARCIA GONZALEZ CAROLINA                	00:03:04	DOLORES VELASCO               	
   85	VAZQUEZ LOPEZ, SILVIA                   	00:03:04	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   86	GARRIDO MANZANO, ALBA                   	00:03:05	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   87	MUÑOZ NAVARRRO ALLENDE                  	00:03:06	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
   88	BARBERO GOMEZ, CLAUDIA                  	00:03:06	19 DE ABRIL                   	
   89	BUZON DURAN, JULIA                      	00:03:06	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   90	CANDELA HINOJOS, MARIA                  	00:03:08	COMPASION                     	
   91	CARDENAS ALANIS, ADRIANA                	00:03:08	DOLORES VELASCO               	
   92	FERNANDEZ MORENO, MARTA                 	00:03:09	COMPASION                     	
   93	MEJIAS ORTEGA, SARAY                    	00:03:10	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   94	AREVALO BRAVO, EVA                      	00:03:10	DOLORES VELASCO               	
   95	ASENSIO MARQUEZ, MARIA                  	00:03:12	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
   96	CARRETERO GARCIA, LOLA                  	00:03:13	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
   97	DIAZ JIMENEZ, RAQUEL                    	00:03:14	EL PALMARILLO                 	
   98	CLAVO RANGEL, NOELIA                    	00:03:14	CERVANTES                     	
   99	LOPEZ GONZALEZ, CYNTHIA                 	00:03:15	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  100	TRAITE CONTRERAS, MARTA                 	00:03:15	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  101	CABALLERO CRUZ, GEMA                    	00:03:16	ARCO NORTE                    	
  102	GARCIA SUAREZ, BLANCA VICTORIA          	00:03:16	19 DE ABRIL                   	
  103	MORON MARTIN, LOLA                      	00:03:17	CERVANTES                     	
  104	MEDINA CORRALES, ROSANA                 	00:03:18	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  105	INAZU, DANA                             	00:03:20	CERVANTES                     	
  106	POZUELOS CORDERO, CHLOE ADRIANA         	00:03:23	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
  107	RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, AINARA                	00:03:24	CERVANTES                     	
  108	AVECILLA SALVATRIERRA, ESTEFANIA        	00:03:25	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  109	GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA               	00:03:26	CONSOLACION                   	
  110	ELIAS DIAZ, ERIKA                       	00:03:28	ARCO NORTE                    	
  111	ARJONA JIMENEZ, MARIA                   	00:03:28	COMPASION                     	
  112	LOPEZ PERAL, PAOLA                      	00:03:29	ANA MARIA MATUTE              	
  113	FERNANDEZ PERAZA, LORENA                	00:03:30	CERVANTES                     	
  114	PLAZA CAMACHO LUNA                      	00:03:31	HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA         	
  115	SUAREZ MARTIN, NAYRA                    	00:03:32	FERNAN CABALLERO              	
  116	FERNANDEZ VELASCO, NATALIA              	00:03:34	ARCO NORTE                    	
  117	BORREGO RODRIGUEZ, MARIA                	00:03:36	EL PALMARILLO                 	
  118	MANCHADO RUIZ, LUNA                     	00:03:37	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
  119	RODRIGUEZ BAREA, CELIA                  	00:03:38	CARLOS I                      	
  120	FLORES MORENO, IRENE                    	00:03:39	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
  121	FLORES LOPEZ, MALENA                    	00:03:40	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
  122	MORENO MARTINEZ, MARTA                  	00:03:40	CARLOS I                      	
  123	AGUDO CASO, LOLA                        	00:03:43	GINER DE LOS RIOS             	
  124	RODRIGUEZ GARRUCHO, ADEMARA             	00:03:46	AMPARO                        	
  125	LOPEZ VELOZ, AINHOA                     	00:03:49	ENRIQUE DIAZ FERRERAS         	
  126	FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, NIEVES             	00:04:06	FEDERICO GARCIA LORCA         	
2010 B              MASCULINO
    1	MORENO LINERO, ALBERTO                  	00:01:45	VALME CORONADA                	
    2	SANCHEZ QUINTANO, IVAN                  	00:01:49	VALME CORONADA                	
    3	MARZO MARQUEZ, HUGO                     	00:01:50	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
    4	MONTES CARDASO, LUIS                    	00:01:52	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
    5	MARTINEZ ESTEBAN, MARCOS                	00:01:53	VALME CORONADA                	
    6	FUENTE FERNANDEZ, DAVID                 	00:01:55	VALME CORONADA                	
    7	LETT RIVAS, ONTARIO DEVON               	00:01:57	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
    8	CASTAÑO GOMEZ, PABLO                    	00:02:04	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
    9	MARIN ALCAZAR, ANTONIO                  	00:02:04	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   10	DE LARA GUTIERREZ, ALVARO               	00:02:05	LA LOMA                       	
   11	SERRA RUEDA, DARIO                      	00:02:05	LA LOMA                       	
   12	RAMIREZ ORTIZ, GONZALO                  	00:02:06	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   13	SANCHEZ MARQUEZ ANTONIO 2.C             	00:02:07	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   14	ACOSTA CASTILLO, IVAN                   	00:02:07	JOSE VARELA                   	
   15	MORENO GONZALEZ, ALVARO                 	00:02:09	VALME CORONADA                	
   16	GARCIA MARTINEZ JUAN                    	00:02:09	IBARBURU                      	
   17	TORRES FERNANDEZ , PEDRO                	00:02:11	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   18	VELA SANCHEZ, MARCOS                    	00:02:12	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   19	MARTIN MUÑOZ, MARTIN FERNANDO           	00:02:12	JOSE VARELA                   	
   20	JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO       	00:02:13	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   21	FERNANDEZ BOTANA, DAVID                 	00:02:13	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   22	ESTRADA DIAZ, IGNACIO                   	00:02:13	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   23	VELAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ, GUILLERMO          	00:02:13	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   24	VALDES FONTALBA, RICARDO                	00:02:14	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   25	SANTAMARIA GIL, DAVID                   	00:02:15	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   26	BENITEZ ROBLEDO, ERNESTO                	00:02:15	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   27	PASCUAL RECIO, MARIO                    	00:02:16	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   28	RODRIGUEZ GOPAR, MARIO                  	00:02:16	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   29	CABRERA SILLERO, ISMAEL                 	00:02:17	JOSE VARELA                   	
   30	GARCIA GARCIA, MANUEL                   	00:02:17	RAMON CARANDE                 	
   31	RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ, JUAN SALVADOR          	00:02:17	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   32	SANCHEZ HINOJO, ADRIAN                  	00:02:18	JOSE VARELA                   	
   33	RODRIGUEZ ANDRADE, DAVID                	00:02:18	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   34	RODRIGUEZ NIEVES, HUGO                  	00:02:18	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   35	GOMEZ ESCASO, DANIEL                    	00:02:18	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   36	RODRIGUEZ DIAZ, JAVIER                  	00:02:19	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   37	DE LA TORRE GUISADO, PABLO              	00:02:19	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   38	PIÑA CARRASCOSO, JORGE                  	00:02:19	VALME CORONADA                	
   39	JIMENEZ,ALVARO                          	00:02:20	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   40	JURADO VAZQUEZ, GONZALO                 	00:02:21	VALME CORONADA                	
   41	SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS                 	00:02:22	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   42	GONCIA RUANO, RODRIGO                   	00:02:22	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   43	NUÑEZ CARE, YERAI                       	00:02:23	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   44	CARPENTER DE MIGUEL, PABLO              	00:02:23	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   45	CARO GARCIA, MANUEL                     	00:02:24	VALME CORONADA                	
   46	MEDINA DE LA VEGA, ALEJANDRO            	00:02:24	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   47	SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN PABLO             	00:02:24	LA MOTILLA                    	
   48	VEGA RUBIO, ALBERTO                     	00:02:25	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   49	LOZANO JIMENEZ, JULIA                   	00:02:25	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   50	PEREZ LOPEZ, LUCAS                      	00:02:26	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   51	VERANO BORRERO, SANTIAGO                	00:02:26	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   52	GOMEZ ROMANO, GONZALO RAFAEL            	00:02:26	VALME CORONADA                	
   53	MONGE GOMEZ, SAMUEL                     	00:02:27	VALME CORONADA                	
   54	RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO            	00:02:27	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   55	PEDROSA SANCHEZ, ALVARO                 	00:02:27	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   56	CALZADO VILLALBA, CLEMENTE              	00:02:27	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   57	GOMEZ RUIZ, DANIEL                      	00:02:28	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   58	DOVAL BEATO, FRANCISCO                  	00:02:29	JOSE VARELA                   	
   59	GUTIERREZ ROMERO, MANUEL                	00:02:29	VALME CORONADA                	
   60	FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, JAIRO                	00:02:29	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   61	LOPEZ ARQUERO, DIEGO                    	00:02:30	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   62	PEREZ ALFONSO, JAVIER                   	00:02:31	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   63	ANTON CHACON, ALBERTO                   	00:02:31	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   64	GRACIA BUSTOS, JOSE MANUEL              	00:02:31	VALME CORONADA                	
   65	RODRIGUEZ HIDALGO, JULIO C.             	00:02:33	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   66	ORTEGA CAMPOS, AARON                    	00:02:33	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   67	MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTIAN             	00:02:34	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   68	RUEDA JIMENEZ, EZEQUIEL                 	00:02:35	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   69	QUITERO RODRIGUEZ, CRISTOBAL            	00:02:35	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   70	ALBA HIDALGO MARCO 2.A                  	00:02:36	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   71	GUERRA MORENO, DAVID                    	00:02:36	JOSE VARELA                   	
   72	VEGA COELLO, MANUEL                     	00:02:37	JOSE VARELA                   	
   73	MORILLO-VELARDE CARRASCO ANDRES 2.A     	00:02:37	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   74	BENITEZ CELIS, ALBERTO                  	00:02:38	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   75	ROMERO LOPEZ, CARLOS                    	00:02:39	LA MOTILLA                    	
   76	DIAZ GARCETE, MANUEL ALEJANDRO          	00:02:39	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   77	RODRIGUEZ VERGARA, JOSE                 	00:02:39	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   78	DOMINGUEZ ESTEVEZ, JESUS                	00:02:41	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   79	ROBLEDO VIEJO, RAUL                     	00:02:41	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   80	VILLAREJO CANTILLO, PEDRO               	00:02:43	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   81	PEREZ VARGAS, MIGUEL ANGEL              	00:02:43	LA MOTILLA                    	
   82	CORNEJO MARTIN, ALEJANDRO               	00:02:44	VALME CORONADA                	
   83	CEBADOR INURRIA, GERMAN                 	00:02:44	VALME CORONADA                	
   84	SANTIAGO AYALA JUAN MANUEL" TORETE"     	00:02:45	IBARBURU                      	
   85	PEREZ DEL VALLE, KEVIN                  	00:02:46	ORIPPO                        	
   86	NAVAS ESCUDERO, JOSE AMADOR             	00:02:46	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   87	DIAZ ACOSTA MOISES                      	00:02:47	IBARBURU                      	
   88	CRUZ SAEZ, JUAN ANTONIO                 	00:02:47	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   89	VELASZO SANCHEZ, DIEGO                  	00:02:47	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   90	HORNILLO SANCHEZ, YERAY                 	00:02:47	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
   91	PALOMINO COPADO, DIEGO                  	00:02:48	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   92	NOHET VILLA, GONZALO                    	00:02:49	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   93	MESKINI KHAIRI, ADAM                    	00:02:49	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   94	PARRALES ROMAN, JOSE ALVARO             	00:02:49	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   95	ANTEQUERA, ROSENDO                      	00:02:50	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   96	JIMENEZ MARTIN, MARCOS                  	00:02:50	VALME CORONADA                	
   97	VACA MUÑOZ MIGUEL                       	00:02:51	IBARBURU                      	
   98	SALGUERO CASTILLO, RAUL                 	00:02:51	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   99	BARBERO GOMEZ, GONZALO                  	00:02:51	JOSE VARELA                   	
  100	ALANIS LARA, ALEJANDRO                  	00:02:53	VALME CORONADA                	
  101	GARCIA SANCHEZ, RAUL                    	00:02:54	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
  102	ALONSO MONDRAGON, JOAQUIN               	00:02:55	LUIS CERNUDA                  	
  103	ESPINO CABALLERO, NICOLAS               	00:02:55	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  104	LEJEUNE SANCHEZ-AGUILERA, JOAQUIN       	00:02:56	LA LOMA                       	
  105	ROLDAN BALDINI, JOSE TOMAS              	00:02:56	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  106	SUAREZ MENDOZA, DANIEL                  	00:02:57	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
  107	DURAN FERNANDEZ, IVAN                   	00:02:57	LA LOMA                       	
  108	GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, JESUS                 	00:02:58	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  109	MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ, DARIO                  	00:02:58	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  110	LOPEZ CLARACO, HUGO                     	00:03:00	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
  111	HEREDIA ACOSTA JUAN MANUEL              	00:03:01	IBARBURU                      	
  112	FRANCO FUENTES, LUIS                    	00:03:01	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
  113	ACOSTA MEJIAS, MANUEL                   	00:03:06	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
  114	ATIENZA JIMENEZ, DARIO                  	00:03:08	VALME CORONADA                	
  115	BARRERA GOMEZ-CUNNINGHAM, AITOR         	00:03:12	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  116	FUENTES AMAYA JONATAN                   	00:03:13	IBARBURU                      	
  117	ALCOCER RIVERO, HUGO                    	00:03:14	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
  118	ROJAS OROZCO, JOSE CARLOS               	00:03:15	VALME CORONADA                	
  119	DURAN GUERRA, MIGUEL                    	00:03:20	JOSE VARELA                   	
  120	VALLES TAOURI, DAVID                    	00:03:22	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
  121	SANCHEZ VARELA, DAVID                   	00:03:27	JOSE VARELA                   	
  122	GUTIERREZ FREIRE, DANIEL                	00:03:31	JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ            	
2010 B              FEMENINO
    1	INES A. CABALLER RIVARD                 	00:01:55	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
    2	LLORCA IZQUIERDO, FATIMA                	00:01:58	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
    3	LOPEZ VINUESA, IRENE                    	00:02:00	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
    4	SANCHEZ TELLADO, IRENE                  	00:02:02	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
    5	RODRIGUEZ PAVO, KEYRA                   	00:02:03	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
    6	OLIAS VERDUGO, ALBA                     	00:02:04	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
    7	VALLEJO MATUTE, SARA JOANA              	00:02:14	LAS PORTADAS                  	
    8	RONDAN CHACON, CLAUDIA                  	00:02:16	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
    9	RUIZ CONDE, ARIANA                      	00:02:17	VALME CORONADA                	
   10	LOBO ZARZUELA, CARLA                    	00:02:19	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   11	ESPINOSA MONTERO CARLA 2.B              	00:02:19	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   12	BENITEZ HERNANDEZ, CLAUDIA              	00:02:21	VALME CORONADA                	
   13	ESCALANTE HERRERA LUCIA 2.C             	00:02:22	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   14	RUBIO JIMENEZ, LUCIA                    	00:02:23	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   15	MARTIN-BEJARANO OÑA, ANGELA             	00:02:23	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   16	CABANILLAS INURRIA, LUCIA               	00:02:23	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   17	PAREJA MARTIN, MARTINA                  	00:02:25	VALME CORONADA                	
   18	CORDERO ARQUELLADA, LUCIA               	00:02:25	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   19	RODRIGUEZ ROMERO, LUCIA                 	00:02:25	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   20	CRUZ REINA, JIMENA                      	00:02:26	JOSE VARELA                   	
   21	GARCIA GARCIA, ESTRELLA                 	00:02:27	RAMON CARANDE                 	
   22	FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, MIREYA               	00:02:28	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   23	LOPEZ CILLEROS, LAURA                   	00:02:28	LA MOTILLA                    	
   24	EL MAKHLONQ RASMI, TAMARA               	00:02:28	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   25	PRIETO MACIAS, ANA                      	00:02:29	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   26	MONTERO SOTO ESPERANZA 2. A             	00:02:30	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   27	PEREZ MONCADA, ROCIO                    	00:02:30	LA MOTILLA                    	
   28	CAMACHO ARAHAL, ANGELA                  	00:02:31	LA MOTILLA                    	
   29	BELLON DEL BOZ DANIELA                  	00:02:31	POETAS ANDALUCES              	
   30	GOMEZ SIRVENT, ALEJANDRA                	00:02:32	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   31	TERRERO CARVAJAL, CARLA                 	00:02:33	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   32	GODOY CALVO, OLGA                       	00:02:33	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   33	RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, MIRIAM                	00:02:33	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   34	LOPEZ RIVERA, MARTA                     	00:02:34	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   35	ORELLANA CERON, MARTINA                 	00:02:37	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   36	JIMENEZ LOPEZ, JIMENA                   	00:02:37	VALME CORONADA                	
   37	CACERES NAVARRO, CANDELA                	00:02:37	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   38	MANCHEÑO MARIN, PAULA                   	00:02:38	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   39	PEREZ HERRERA, DELIA                    	00:02:38	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   40	PEREZ VALLVERDU, PATRICIA               	00:02:39	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   41	CACAO ROMAN, DANIELLA                   	00:02:39	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   42	GOMEZ ALONSO, MARTINA                   	00:02:40	VALME CORONADA                	
   43	BAREA SANCHEZ, NOELIA                   	00:02:41	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   44	DOMINGUEZ HIDALGO, GRETA                	00:02:43	LA MOTILLA                    	
   45	HERRERA RUBIALES, DANIELA               	00:02:43	SAN FERNANDO                  	
   46	BIEDMA RASTROJO, MARIA                  	00:02:44	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   47	COUSINOU VIÑUELA, SARA                  	00:02:44	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   48	DURAN FERNANDEZ, GEMA                   	00:02:45	LA LOMA                       	
   49	RODRIGUEZ ALONSO, CELIA                 	00:02:45	LA MOTILLA                    	
   50	PINA PAEZ, MARIA                        	00:02:46	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   51	CARRERO BENITEZ, ELENA                  	00:02:47	VALME CORONADA                	
   52	RUEDA AGUDO, LUCIA                      	00:02:48	VALME CORONADA                	
   53	RUIZ ZURITA, PAOLA                      	00:02:48	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   54	BURGOS PASTOR, ELENA                    	00:02:49	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   55	PAVON MOLINA, CRISTINA                  	00:02:49	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   56	MARQUEZ GOMEZ, ALEJANDRA                	00:02:51	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   57	MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, IRENE                 	00:02:51	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   58	ESCOBAR DUETTE, VIOLETA                 	00:02:51	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   59	ALCOBA DOMINGUEZ, VIOLETA               	00:02:53	VALME CORONADA                	
   60	TRUJILLO VIDAL DE TORRES, ALBA          	00:02:55	VALME CORONADA                	
   61	ALONSO COTANDA, ELISA                   	00:02:55	LA MOTILLA                    	
   62	ZAMBRANO VALLEJO, CRISTINA              	00:02:55	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   63	OJEDA VACA ROSALINDA                    	00:02:56	IBARBURU                      	
   64	RIVAS JIMENEZ, CECILIA                  	00:02:58	LA MOTILLA                    	
   65	SALGUERO ARINCON, NOEMI                 	00:02:58	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   66	RIVAS CADENAS, IRENE                    	00:02:58	JOSE VARELA                   	
   67	VAZQUEZ MORALES, MA ROSA                	00:02:59	LOS MONTECILLOS               	
   68	GARCIA RAMIREZ, LEYRE                   	00:03:00	JOSE VARELA                   	
   69	PEREZ RIVAS, ADRIANA                    	00:03:00	VALME CORONADA                	
   70	RAMOS MARTINEZ, MARTA                   	00:03:01	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   71	CAMAS LOPEZ, SOFIA                      	00:03:01	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   72	NARANJO GONZALEZ, VIOLETA               	00:03:02	VALME CORONADA                	
   73	MATEOS DE LOS SANTOS, LAURA             	00:03:02	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   74	TORRUBIA GARCIA, PAULA                  	00:03:02	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   75	DEL VALLE RODRIGUEZ, MARTINA            	00:03:03	VALME CORONADA                	
   76	GARCIA SAN MARTIN SANCHEZ, INMACULADA   	00:03:03	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   77	MOLINA VILCHES, AITANA                  	00:03:04	SAN HERMENEGILDO              	
   78	MARQUEZ FERNANDEZ, ELIA                 	00:03:04	VALME CORONADA                	
   79	BLANCO PIÑEIRO, JULIA                   	00:03:04	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   80	ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, CELIA                	00:03:04	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   81	GONZALEZ BODA, JOHANA                   	00:03:05	RAFAEL ALBERTI                	
   82	COLLADO SANCHEZ, AZAHARA                	00:03:05	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   83	GARCIA CHACON, YUDIT                    	00:03:06	JOSE VARELA                   	
   84	PAYAN FERNANDEZ, CLAUDIA                	00:03:06	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   85	CORTES COLLADO, NAIRA                   	00:03:06	LAS PORTADAS                  	
   86	SANCHEZ GARCIA, ERIKA                   	00:03:07	VICENTE ALEIXANDRE            	
   87	ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, MARIA                	00:03:11	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	
   88	ESCALONA PERNIA, M. JOSE                	00:03:11	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   89	GAÑAN SANCHEZ, AMANDA                   	00:03:11	VALME CORONADA                	
   90	GIL MENA, DANIELA                       	00:03:11	LA MOTILLA                    	
   91	MANTERO AIDO, MONICA                    	00:03:11	LA MOTILLA                    	
   92	GARRIDO ANDRADE, CLAUDIA                	00:03:11	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   93	BOUAZZAOUI DOUIRI, AMINA                	00:03:11	JOSE VARELA                   	
   94	SANCHEZ SUAREZ, PAULA                   	00:03:13	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   95	CALLE PEREZ, LUCIA                      	00:03:14	MARIA ZAMBRANO                	
   96	VARELA SANCHEZ, AURORA M.               	00:03:14	SAGRADA FAMILIA               	
   97	VALLE, HONNEY GUADALUPE                 	00:03:16	SAN SEBASTIAN                 	
   98	GUTIERREZ DEL CORRAL VAZQUEZ, REYES     	00:03:17	SAN ALBERTO MAGNO             	
   99	REINA FERNANDEZ, VIOLETA                	00:03:18	OLIVAR DE QUINTO              	

 

 


Página principal   |  Mayo 2018   |  Principio de la página  |