Página principal   |  Mayo 2018  |                                                                           

                                                                               


XXIX CARRERA ESCOLAR LA GLORIA.


JAÉN - 11-05-2018.

Distancia:  2.700 metros.

BENJAMIN            MASCULINO
    1	OYA MESA RAFAEL                         	00:10:45	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
    2	FERNANDEZ FLORES FRANCISCO              	00:12:27	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO            	
    3	COBO MONTERO ALVARO                     	00:12:43	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
    4	ANGULO AMORES JESUS                     	00:12:44	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
    5	FRANCO MORALES JUAN MIGUEL              	00:12:52	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
    6	ARROYO CERVERA SERGIO                   	00:12:54	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
    7	CANO SOTO JAIME                         	00:12:57	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
    8	HERNANDEZ JAEN MARIO                    	00:13:14	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
    9	ALHAY BENAMEUR SAIF                     	00:13:18	JESUS MARIA                   	
   10	GONZALEZ GARCIA FRANCISCO JAVIER        	00:13:20	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   11	MENA CHILLARON HECTOR                   	00:13:28	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   12	CASTRO RUEDA ALEJANDRO                  	00:13:39	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   13	CRUZ CARRASCO MARIO                     	00:13:41	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   14	RAMIREZ RUS ALEJANDRO                   	00:13:42	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   15	MONTORO MAGDALENO JESUS                 	00:13:45	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   16	GONZALEZ CORNEJO IVAN                   	00:13:46	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
   17	OCHADO GARRIDO FRANCISCO                	00:13:51	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   18	COBO JODAR ALEJANDRO                    	00:14:01	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   19	LOPEZ PERAGON MOISES                    	00:14:02	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   20	MARTINEZ DEL MORAL ADRIAN               	00:14:03	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
   21	MONTES MARTINEZ IGNACIO                 	00:14:05	JESUS MARIA                   	
   22	OLMEDO AMATE SALVA                      	00:14:07	JESUS MARIA                   	
   23	CARRASCO CARRASCO ALFONSO               	00:14:14	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   24	ZAFRA BURGOS ALEJANDRO                  	00:14:23	JESUS MARIA                   	
   25	CASTILLO ESTEPA RAMON                   	00:14:24	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   26	GARRIDO FERNANDEZ ANGEL                 	00:14:24	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   27	ARMENTEROS MAYORAL JOSE MANUEL          	00:14:27	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   28	MESSA LOPEZ ALEJANDRO                   	00:14:32	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
   29	TOLEDANO PEREZ GABRIEL ELIAS            	00:14:36	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   30	LARA CALVACHE SAMUEL                    	00:14:38	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   31	COBO MELERO JESUS                       	00:14:39	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   32	MONTORO CORTES JOSE ANTONIO             	00:14:44	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   33	MONTORO PEREZ HUGO                      	00:14:48	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   34	CEVIDANES MONTEJO DARIO                 	00:14:51	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   35	MEDINA MOLINA SERGIO                    	00:14:55	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   36	CAMPAŅA PADOMO CARLOS                   	00:15:01	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   37	GARCIA DEL POZO FRANCISCO ANTONIO       	00:15:02	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   38	ANGUITA NIETO ALVARO                    	00:15:03	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   39	DEL MORAL CASTILLO DANIEL JACINTO       	00:15:13	JESUS MARIA                   	
   40	TROYANO LOARCES MARIO                   	00:15:14	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   41	MORALES MARTOS JAIME                    	00:15:16	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   42	SAN JOSE MARTINEZ LUIS ALBERTO          	00:15:18	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   43	RAMOS TRANI ALFONSO                     	00:15:21	JESUS MARIA                   	
   44	ARMENTEROS ORTIZ MARIO                  	00:15:22	JESUS MARIA                   	
   45	GUERRERO BARRANCO JULIAN                	00:15:27	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
   46	GARCIA BURBANO AITOR                    	00:15:28	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
   47	RODRIGUEZ MELERO ALVARO                 	00:15:30	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   48	POSADA GOLDAMEZ FERMIN                  	00:15:33	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   49	BEJARANO TROYANO FRANCISCO JOSE         	00:15:35	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   50	BUENO GAMEZ MIGUEL NIROJ                	00:15:42	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   51	ROBLES CASTILLO JUAN FELIPE             	00:15:52	JESUS MARIA                   	
   52	PULIDO DAVID                            	00:16:01	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   53	MORILLAS AGUILERA AITOR                 	00:16:05	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   54	LINARES MARTIN ALEJANDRO                	00:16:06	JESUS MARIA                   	
   55	EL KATANI ISMAIL                        	00:16:08	JESUS MARIA                   	
   56	LOPEZ BADOY ARTURO                      	00:16:16	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   57	GARCIA GONZALEZ ARTURO WALABONSO        	00:16:26	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   58	GARCIA MADERA CESAR                     	00:16:29	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   59	LASO CHOVA MARCOS                       	00:16:37	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   60	LIRIO PALOMINO JAVIER                   	00:16:43	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   61	EL OUARGUI ABDELKARIM                   	00:16:45	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   62	ESPINOSA GONZALEZ JUAN JESUS            	00:16:46	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   63	GONZALEZ PORTELLANO MARIO               	00:17:00	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   64	JAENES CRUZ JAVIER                      	00:17:10	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   65	DEL MORAL DOMINGUEZ HUGO                	00:17:21	JESUS MARIA                   	
   66	CABRERA GOMEZ ANTONIO                   	00:17:23	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
   67	MONTIEL RAMOS FERNANDO                  	00:17:28	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   68	RAMIREZ JIMENEZ JORGE                   	00:17:36	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
   69	SANCHEZ PADILLA HUGO                    	00:17:37	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   70	ROLDAN ESPINOSA JUAN CARLOS             	00:17:37	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
   71	CABRERA MANUEL                          	00:17:40	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   72	BARRIONUEVO DE LA TORRE BRUNO           	00:17:46	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   73	REYES CORTES RUBEN                      	00:17:48	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   74	GUTIERREZ CRUZ SERGIO                   	00:17:49	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   75	FERNANDEZ LATORRE SERGIO                	00:17:56	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   76	LUCENA GARCIA URIEL                     	00:18:00	JESUS MARIA                   	
   77	CAMACHO LEON ARTURO                     	00:18:05	JESUS MARIA                   	
   78	REAL LORITE JOSE MANUEL                 	00:18:24	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   79	DELGADO CRUZ YERAY                      	00:18:28	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   80	CABRERA GARCIA ADRIAN                   	00:18:31	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   81	LOPEZ CANO DAVID                        	00:18:36	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   82	MARTINEZ BARAJAS DANIEL                 	00:18:57	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   83	ARENAS LOZANO MANUEL                    	00:19:00	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   84	LOPEZ RIOS JAVIER                       	00:19:07	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   85	IBAŅEZ EXPOSITO MANUEL                  	00:19:13	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   86	MERINO MARTINEZ ADRIAN                  	00:19:15	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
   87	QUESADA PEREA RAUL                      	00:19:21	JESUS MARIA                   	
   88	ARMENTEROS GARCIA ALVARO                	00:19:40	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   89	VILLENA VICO ANTONIO MANUEL             	00:19:45	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
   90	SERRANO DAOIZ JOSE LUIS                 	00:19:45	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
   91	GUINEA MONTORO ADRIAN                   	00:20:26	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   92	CASTILLO OLIVA IVAN                     	00:20:33	JESUS MARIA                   	
   93	PANCOBO RAYA ALEJANDRO                  	00:20:55	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
   94	MARTINEZ AMARO SAUL                     	00:21:17	JESUS MARIA                   	
   95	MORAL DIAZ ENRIQUE                      	00:21:38	JESUS MARIA                   	
   96	CARRASCO GOMEZ GUIOMAR                  	00:21:51	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
   97	ROMERO DIAZ ALVARO                      	00:21:59	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   98	SANCHEZ MORALES PABLO                   	00:23:02	JESUS MARIA                   	
   99	CAMARA LEON ALEJANDRO                   	00:23:06	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  100	PADILLA VALDIVIELSO DIEGO               	00:23:10	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
BENJAMIN            FEMENINO
    1	AGUILAR ARAQUE JIMENA                   	00:13:22	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
    2	MARTINEZ ESPINOSA MERCEDES              	00:14:50	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
    3	ARMENTEROS MONTORO STELLA               	00:15:19	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
    4	MONTIEL HELENA                          	00:15:25	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
    5	RODRIGUEZ AMEZCUA IRENE                 	00:15:36	JESUS MARIA                   	
    6	BONILLA DE DIOS EVA                     	00:15:42	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
    7	MORENO CRUZ SILVIA                      	00:15:45	JESUS MARIA                   	
    8	RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ ANGELA                  	00:15:52	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
    9	HERNANDEZ BUENO LORENA                  	00:16:10	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
   10	MORALES MELERO ELENA                    	00:16:35	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   11	PEINADO MORENO ALBA                     	00:16:36	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   12	JIMENEZ SANCHEZ ANA                     	00:17:13	JESUS MARIA                   	
   13	REVUELTAS CARRILLO LUCIA                	00:17:15	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   14	MARTINEZ ANA MARIA                      	00:17:17	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   15	LABELLA RODRIGUEZ CRISTINA              	00:17:20	JESUS MARIA                   	
   16	MORENO MORA ANA BELEN                   	00:17:31	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
   17	LOPEZ NATALIA                           	00:17:52	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   18	SAMPEDRO DAOIZ ELENA                    	00:17:55	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
   19	HERMOSO LOPEZ NAZARET                   	00:18:15	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   20	CANTOS RODRIGUEZ MELODY                 	00:18:20	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
   21	ESPAŅA GUZMAN MAGIE                     	00:18:22	JESUS MARIA                   	
   22	PAJARES CANO AINOA                      	00:18:25	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   23	MORENO GONZALEZ SARAY                   	00:18:27	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   24	BEJAR MARTINEZ MARTINA                  	00:18:37	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   25	RODRIGUEZ MORALES LOLA                  	00:18:46	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   26	JAEN ARCO NATALIA                       	00:18:50	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
   27	MOLINA MUŅOZ LEYRE                      	00:18:51	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   28	PEŅA CASTRO CARLA                       	00:18:52	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   29	MARTOS QUILES ANA                       	00:18:57	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
   30	MOYA DIAZ ANA                           	00:19:01	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   31	RUBIO NDENSONGO ISABEL                  	00:19:07	JESUS MARIA                   	
   32	ROSALES DIAZ DANIELA                    	00:19:13	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   33	CARRASCO BARTOLOME ESTELA               	00:19:26	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
   34	FERNANDEZ CRUZ ANGELA                   	00:19:30	JESUS MARIA                   	
   35	MARQUEZ JIMENEZ DANIELA                 	00:19:34	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   36	JARA REYES MARIA ISABEL                 	00:19:39	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   37	CASTRO GALLARDO ANGELA                  	00:19:39	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   38	GUZMAN DIAZ CLAUDIA                     	00:19:41	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   39	GERSOL ORTEGA VALERIA                   	00:19:46	JESUS MARIA                   	
   40	SANCHEZ MERINO ELENA                    	00:19:48	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   41	CAMACHO LEON MARTA                      	00:19:49	JESUS MARIA                   	
   42	PARRAS FUENTES LUCIA                    	00:19:54	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   43	CONTRERAS GUTIERREZ MARINA              	00:19:55	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   44	SANCHEZ ROBLES CARLOTA                  	00:20:08	VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           	
   45	LAKHMAS BARICHOU SALIMA                 	00:20:15	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
   46	MORENO HERVAS NOEMI                     	00:20:19	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
   47	PEINADO GARCIA CRISTINA                 	00:20:21	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   48	AGEA GOMEZ MARTA                        	00:20:24	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   49	ANGUITA ARCO PAULA                      	00:20:24	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   50	PALOMO LATORRE MONICA                   	00:20:27	JESUS MARIA                   	
   51	MORENO CRUZ SARAY                       	00:20:30	JESUS MARIA                   	
   52	PEREZ MARTINEZ CELIA                    	00:20:31	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   53	MONTERO COCERA CAROLINA                 	00:20:39	JESUS MARIA                   	
   54	PETISME MORENO DANIELA                  	00:20:40	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   55	RAMIREZ VILCHEZ GISELLA                 	00:20:40	JESUS MARIA                   	
   56	PATON MONTEJO AROA                      	00:20:41	JESUS MARIA                   	
   57	ABIR TIRAR DEHAZI                       	00:20:44	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   58	MONTORO AGUDO ROCIO                     	00:20:58	JESUS MARIA                   	
   59	DIAZ BALLESTEROS YVETTE                 	00:21:02	JESUS MARIA                   	
   60	PIŅAR GONZALEZ ALBA                     	00:21:04	JESUS MARIA                   	
   61	WEIL CAMACHO AINA                       	00:21:05	JESUS MARIA                   	
   62	BUENDIA ROBLES MIA                      	00:21:05	JESUS MARIA                   	
   63	MARTINEZ CARMONA ALEJANDRA              	00:21:16	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   64	RASCON DEL SALTO LAURA                  	00:21:18	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   65	MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ MARIA                	00:21:22	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   66	ESCRIBANO HIGUERA NAZARET               	00:21:27	JESUS MARIA                   	
   67	MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ AINHOA               	00:21:31	JESUS MARIA                   	
   68	QUESADA LOPEZ LAURA                     	00:21:43	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   69	GALAN RODRIGUEZ ELENA QING              	00:21:50	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
   70	NIETO CANTERO LUCIA                     	00:22:00	JESUS MARIA                   	
   71	PULIDO ARIADNA                          	00:22:02	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   72	CABALLERO BELLON LAURA                  	00:22:03	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   73	LOPEZ BODALO SARAY                      	00:22:53	JESUS MARIA                   	
   74	MENDEZ CRUZ VIRGINIA                    	00:22:56	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   75	CORTES JIMENEZ SALMA                    	00:22:57	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   76	DIAZ LEON CRISTINA                      	00:23:16	JESUS MARIA                   	
   77	SANCHEZ BUENO ALBA                      	00:24:27	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
   78	ANGELES PEREZ ANDREA                    	00:24:29	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
   79	CABRERA GAMEZ LUNA                      	00:26:45	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	CAZALILLA TELLO RUBEN                   	00:10:45	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
    2	DELGADO RODRIGUEZ JOSE MARIA            	00:10:59	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
    3	PORRAS RUIZ ANDRES                      	00:11:00	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
    4	FERNANDEZ DE LA CHICA JAVIER            	00:11:05	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
    5	COBO PEINADO AARON                      	00:11:07	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
    6	ZAFRA SUAREZ-VARELA ARAN                	00:11:10	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
    7	ZAFRA SUAREZ-VARELA ALEJANDRO           	00:11:20	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
    8	FONTECHA NIETO LEONARDO                 	00:11:29	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
    9	RUEDA FERNANDEZ JAVIER                  	00:11:43	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   10	LEIVA CORNEJO DANIEL                    	00:11:43	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   11	CANO SALINAS ANGEL                      	00:11:46	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   12	CRUZ EXPOSITO MARIO                     	00:11:50	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
   13	ROMERO SANCHEZ JUAN                     	00:11:50	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   14	BAENA VALDERRAMA JORGE                  	00:12:00	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
   15	MORENO GOMEZ MARCOS                     	00:12:11	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   16	PAULANO MILLAN ALVARO                   	00:12:12	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   17	MORENO JIMENEZ ADRIAN                   	00:12:19	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
   18	HERNANDEZ HURTADO JOSE CARLOS           	00:12:26	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   19	BALLESTEROS CARRASCO FRANCISCO JAVIER   	00:12:30	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   20	GALLO URBANO FRANCISCO JAVIER           	00:12:32	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO            	
   21	JURADO LOPEZ RAUL                       	00:12:44	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
   22	KASRI GRIMA ISMAEL                      	00:12:52	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   23	CRUZ CARRASCO PABLO                     	00:12:55	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   24	DONAIRE CUADROS PABLO                   	00:12:56	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   25	ESQUINAS SOLOMANDO DANIEL               	00:12:57	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   26	PORTILLO DE LA CHICA JORGE              	00:13:03	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
   27	ROMERO GONZALEZ JORGE                   	00:13:05	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   28	ROBLES BEJARANO JAVIER                  	00:13:06	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   29	HERRERA ZOCA YERAY                      	00:13:12	SAN ANDRES                    	
   30	RODRIGUEZ ARBOLEDAS JORGE               	00:13:17	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   31	SARAVIA SANCHEZ DAVID                   	00:13:17	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
   32	TORRES CONDE AITOR                      	00:13:18	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
   33	MENA SERRANO SAMUEL                     	00:13:19	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO            	
   34	MARIN BUITRAGO RAFAEL                   	00:13:22	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   35	ALGAR VALVERDE MANUEL                   	00:13:24	JESUS MARIA                   	
   36	SANCHEZ PANCORBO FERNANDO               	00:13:24	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   37	PRADOS CASTILLO PABLO                   	00:13:25	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
   38	TORRES CABRERA ANGEL                    	00:13:26	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   39	EXPOSITO CASTILLO JAVIER                	00:13:26	JESUS MARIA                   	
   40	CALDERON AGUILAR FRANCISCO MANUEL       	00:13:29	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   41	RUIZ CUBERO ANDRES                      	00:13:29	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   42	LUQUE PAREJA ALEJANDRO TOMAS            	00:13:30	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   43	PALOMINO BLANCA ADRIAN JAVIER           	00:13:31	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   44	SANCHEZ LARA IVAN                       	00:13:33	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
   45	PEREZ SEGOVIA DANIEL                    	00:13:34	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   46	GARCIA DIAZ JUAN PEDRO                  	00:13:34	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
   47	MONTES LOPEZ EDUARDO                    	00:13:35	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   48	NIETO MERELO DANIEL                     	00:13:41	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   49	GARCIA GAMEZ ANGEL                      	00:13:42	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
   50	QUIROS GONZALEZ SERGIO                  	00:13:44	JESUS MARIA                   	
   51	IBAŅEZ LOPEZ DAVID                      	00:13:46	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   52	HERMOSO MOLINA DAVID                    	00:13:49	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   53	MARTINEZ MELLADO PEDRO JESUS            	00:13:51	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   54	GORDO RUIZ ALBERTO                      	00:13:51	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   55	MORENO CORTES YAGO                      	00:13:57	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
   56	MARTINEZ ANGUITA AIMAR SANTIAGO         	00:13:58	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   57	CORDERO TRUJILLO ALEJANDRO              	00:13:59	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
   58	GARCIA GARCIA-ROYO ALFREDO              	00:14:02	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
   59	CRUZ ROLDAN IKER                        	00:14:03	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   60	FERNANDEZ MENDOZA ALEJANDRO             	00:14:06	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   61	CARRILLO DELGADO OLIVER                 	00:14:07	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
   62	REINOSO ESPIN DANIEL                    	00:14:11	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   63	MEJIAS FUENTES DANIEL                   	00:14:16	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
   64	RODRIGUEZ CASTELLANO JOSE JUAQUIN       	00:14:18	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   65	CORTES CRUZ ELIAS                       	00:14:20	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   66	MORALES MARTINEZ LUCAS                  	00:14:22	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   67	SANCHEZ GALLO RAMON                     	00:14:23	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
   68	MELERO BAILEN OSCAR                     	00:14:25	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   69	HERNANDEZ JAEN GONZALO                  	00:14:27	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   70	CARRANZA TORRES DAVID                   	00:14:29	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   71	DE LA TORRE FUNES SERGIO                	00:14:33	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   72	MOYA CASTRO SAMUEL                      	00:14:33	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   73	ORTEGA ALONSO ADRIAN                    	00:14:41	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO            	
   74	CANTERO CABALLERO ALEJANDRO             	00:14:41	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
   75	MOLINERO PEARSON LUCAS                  	00:14:42	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO            	
   76	TORRES COBO RAUL                        	00:14:43	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   77	VEGA GARCIA JORGE                       	00:14:46	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   78	VIEDMA MORALES DAVID                    	00:14:49	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO            	
   79	GUTIERREZ MAZA CRISTIAN                 	00:14:51	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   80	GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ PABLO               	00:14:55	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   81	REGUERA MARTIN MANUEL                   	00:15:00	JESUS MARIA                   	
   82	EXPOSITO VERA JUAN DE DIOS              	00:15:06	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   83	CRUZ GALLEGO JUAN                       	00:15:08	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   84	MARTINEZ GARRIDO HECTOR                 	00:15:11	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   85	BOUMEDIAN LOPEZ EDUARDO                 	00:15:16	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   86	FERNANDEZ GALERA MIKEL                  	00:15:18	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   87	JIMENEZ BUENO PEDRO                     	00:15:19	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
   88	MOLINA SERNA RAUL                       	00:15:21	JESUS MARIA                   	
   89	MARTINEZ MOLINA VICTOR                  	00:15:23	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   90	MONTORO MORALES VICTOR MANUEL           	00:15:23	JESUS MARIA                   	
   91	CEREZO MEMBRIVE LUIS                    	00:15:26	SAN ANDRES                    	
   92	RODRIGUEZ GARCIA IVAN                   	00:15:28	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   93	CANIEGO LOPEZ JOSE                      	00:15:30	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO            	
   94	SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ MOISES                	00:15:35	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO            	
   95	CHECA PUERTAS FRANCISCO                 	00:15:36	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   96	ALCALDE SORIA MARIO                     	00:15:40	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   97	SANCHEZ LOPEZ PABLO                     	00:15:49	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   98	RUEDA JIMENEZ ALVARO                    	00:15:54	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   99	CAMACHO GARCIA ANTONIO J.               	00:15:54	MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             	
  100	JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ ARTURO                	00:15:58	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
  101	VICO RAMIREZ PEDRO JOSE                 	00:15:59	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  102	CAMACHO GARCIA RICARDO                  	00:16:06	MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             	
  103	MARCOS ESCALONA DAVID                   	00:16:07	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
  104	ZURITA GESTAL ALVARO                    	00:16:09	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
  105	ARTYMOVYCH ARTYMOVYCH ALEXANDER         	00:16:11	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
  106	GARCIA GUZMAN OLMO                      	00:16:12	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
  107	LUQUE BEDMAR ANGEL                      	00:16:16	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
  108	GARCIA MORALES PABLO                    	00:16:17	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
  109	LOZANO MARTINEZ MARIO                   	00:16:18	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
  110	VEGA RAMA DAVID                         	00:16:21	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  111	GARCIA ALCAZAR DANIEL                   	00:16:22	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  112	LOPEZ HERNANDEZ JAIRO                   	00:16:25	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  113	DE LA TORRE GALLARDO JUAN               	00:16:26	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
  114	ORTEGA SUTIL DANIEL                     	00:16:27	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  115	MOLINA RUEDA ALBERTO                    	00:16:28	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
  116	PUERTOLLANO NAVAS ALVARO                	00:16:33	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
  117	CAŅO GARCIA TEO                         	00:16:36	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  118	EGEA DIAZ ALVARO                        	00:16:39	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
  119	LIEBANA LOPEZ ADRIAN                    	00:16:41	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
  120	CAŅO MARIN LUCAS                        	00:16:41	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
  121	ALMAGRO SERRANO ANTONIO                 	00:16:46	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  122	HIDALGO PULIDO PABLO                    	00:16:46	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
  123	BLANCO NIETO ALVARO                     	00:16:47	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
  124	MARTINEZ SILES MARIO                    	00:16:55	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
  125	CUADROS DORANTES FRANCISCO              	00:16:56	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  126	GARCIA RAMIREZ ALVARO                   	00:16:56	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  127	ORTEGA MANJON JESUS                     	00:16:57	JESUS MARIA                   	
  128	HERVAS REQUENA ALVARO JESUS             	00:17:02	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
  129	EXPOSITO CARPIO DAVID                   	00:17:05	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
  130	CARRASCO RAMIREZ ISMAEL                 	00:17:05	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  131	SANDALIO PEREZ JAVIER                   	00:17:07	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  132	TORRES DIAZ OSCAR                       	00:17:08	JESUS MARIA                   	
  133	KOUNIES AMIN                            	00:17:10	JESUS MARIA                   	
  134	HERRADOR ROJAS SERGIO                   	00:17:13	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  135	GORDO CANTOS RAFAEL                     	00:17:15	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  136	DONCEL NAIM                             	00:17:18	JESUS MARIA                   	
  137	APONTE SANCHEZ LEON CARLOS              	00:17:20	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  138	PEREZ RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL                  	00:17:22	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
  139	PERALTA PEREZ GONZALO                   	00:17:23	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  140	GALAN LOPEZ LUIS                        	00:17:25	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
  141	HERRERA LLAVERO ALEX                    	00:17:26	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  142	VALERO HEREDIA DAVID                    	00:17:28	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
  143	GUERRERO PEREZ LUIS                     	00:17:29	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
  144	VILCHEZ NAVARRO MARCOS                  	00:17:31	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
  145	CABRERA GARCIA DAVID                    	00:17:42	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  146	ARANDA VILLAR DIEGO                     	00:17:47	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
  147	DEL MORAL DOMINGUEZ OSCAR               	00:17:50	JESUS MARIA                   	
  148	MORALES OLMEDO JAVIER                   	00:17:51	JESUS MARIA                   	
  149	FUENTES LOPEZ SERGIO                    	00:17:55	JESUS MARIA                   	
  150	MARTINEZ CRUZ MARIO                     	00:17:57	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  151	ALONSO GUZMAN IVAN                      	00:17:59	SAN ANDRES                    	
  152	DUBUS MARTOS MATIAS                     	00:18:01	JESUS MARIA                   	
  153	MARTINEZ DEL MORAL SANTIAGO             	00:18:02	SAN ANDRES                    	
  154	COBO DE GUZMAN ZAFRA ALEJANDRO          	00:18:04	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
  155	COTTO JOVER ALEJANDRO                   	00:18:06	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
  156	CUESTA FERRERA CHIRSTOPHER              	00:18:06	JESUS MARIA                   	
  157	ESTEBAN SANCHEZ CESAR                   	00:18:07	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
  158	LINARES HINOJOSA JAVIER                 	00:18:10	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
  159	CRUZ MEDINA HUGO                        	00:18:13	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  160	LARA CONSUEGRA JACINTO                  	00:18:18	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
  161	MORENO ARCO JUAN CARLOS                 	00:18:20	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
  162	BELMIR RYAN                             	00:18:20	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO            	
  163	ROLDAN PARRA JAIRO                      	00:18:21	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO            	
  164	LOPEZ ANGUITA MANUEL                    	00:18:21	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
  165	QUESADA VALDES RICARDO                  	00:18:22	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
  166	PALOMO LATORRE PABLO                    	00:18:25	JESUS MARIA                   	
  167	VALDERRAMA PERALTA JUAN FELIX           	00:18:26	JESUS MARIA                   	
  168	MEDINA RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO              	00:18:30	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
  169	ORDOŅEZ GONZALEZ NACHO                  	00:18:38	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
  170	MUŅOZ GAMEZ JESUS                       	00:18:39	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
  171	VIDAL SERRANO CRISTOBAL                 	00:18:41	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
  172	MANZANEDA COLOMO CARLOS                 	00:18:43	JESUS MARIA                   	
  173	CASADO MARTINEZ YERAY                   	00:18:45	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  174	JIMENEZ TRILLO DANIEL                   	00:18:45	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO            	
  175	JURADO DEL PINO ALEJANDRO               	00:18:50	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
  176	GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ NICOLAS              	00:18:53	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
  177	ANGUITA MUŅOZ ADRIAN                    	00:18:53	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
  178	MOLINA PALOMO SERGIO                    	00:19:00	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
  179	CANO SOTO ALEJANDRO                     	00:19:07	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  180	BAUTISTA LUCAS                          	00:19:09	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  181	DIAZ SANCHEZ ALVARO                     	00:19:09	JESUS MARIA                   	
  182	REDONDO ARIAS MARCOS                    	00:19:13	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  183	RAYA ROMERO ALFONSO                     	00:19:15	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
  184	MOKHTARI MEDINA NICOLAS                 	00:19:18	JESUS MARIA                   	
  185	GERSOL ORTEGA MARIO                     	00:19:19	JESUS MARIA                   	
  186	HERRADOR ROMERO GONZALO                 	00:19:21	JESUS MARIA                   	
  187	SERRANO CARRASCO JUAN                   	00:19:25	JESUS MARIA                   	
  188	DELGADO ORTEGA JAVIER                   	00:19:26	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  189	GUIRADO PULIDO VICTOR                   	00:19:34	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  190	CAŅADAS MARTINEZ FRANCISCO              	00:19:35	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
  191	GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ PABLO               	00:19:37	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
  192	GARCIA BUENO JOSE MANUEL                	00:19:52	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
  193	GARRIDO JAENES SERGIO                   	00:19:53	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
  194	GUTIERREZ LEAL ALEJANDRO                	00:19:58	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
  195	ROMERO DAVID                            	00:20:05	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
  196	TORREGROSA PEREZ CARLOS                 	00:20:06	JESUS MARIA                   	
  197	SERRANO CORTES MANUEL RICARDO           	00:20:22	JESUS MARIA                   	
  198	LOPEZ SOLER EMILIO                      	00:20:26	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
  199	CASTILLO LOPEZ JESE                     	00:20:33	VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           	
  200	RUIZ GALLARDO SERGIO                    	00:20:37	JESUS MARIA                   	
  201	FERNANDEZ ROMERO ANTONIO                	00:20:50	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
  202	ARMENTEROS MONTORO DANIEL               	00:20:50	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
  203	LIEBANA MORENO MARIO                    	00:20:57	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
  204	GUTIERREZ LARA RUBEN                    	00:21:01	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  205	MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JOSE       	00:21:02	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  206	LOPEZ GARRIDO MARIO                     	00:21:04	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  207	MEDINA GARCIA MARIO                     	00:21:12	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  208	MARTIN GOMEZ SERGIO                     	00:21:20	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  209	FERNANDEZ LATORRE GONZALO               	00:21:21	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  210	MOTORO MORENO GUILLERMO                 	00:21:24	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  211	GARZON JAREŅO EDUARDO                   	00:21:28	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
  212	MARTINEZ LOPEZ JESUS                    	00:21:33	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
  213	PEREIRA LOPEZ HUGO                      	00:21:35	JESUS MARIA                   	
  214	SUAREZ CAZALILLA ANTONIO MARCOS         	00:21:35	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
  215	RAYO ARRIAZA LUIS                       	00:21:41	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO            	
  216	MENDOZA BARAJAS ALVARO                  	00:21:49	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO            	
  217	BERRIOS JUAN CARLOS                     	00:22:47	JESUS MARIA                   	
  218	GARCIA BERRIOS JAVIER                   	00:23:02	JESUS MARIA                   	
  219	SORIA DE LA TORRE DANIEL                	00:23:03	JESUS MARIA                   	
  220	CUEVAS MARTINEZ LUCAS                   	00:23:32	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
  221	OZAEZ JIMENEZ FERNANDO                  	00:23:36	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
  222	CARRILLO MARTINEZ JUAN CARLOS           	00:27:25	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	MEGIAS RAMIREZ MARINA                   	00:12:14	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
    2	JIMENEZ SUAREZ-VARELA NEFERTARI         	00:12:35	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
    3	GARCIA MARTINEZ MARINA                  	00:13:36	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
    4	QUIROS CRUZ MARIA                       	00:13:38	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
    5	ALMAGRO FERNANDEZ GEMA                  	00:13:47	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO            	
    6	LUCAS AMARO ALMA                        	00:13:50	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
    7	COBO DE GUZMAN ROMERO MA CARMEN         	00:13:58	JESUS MARIA                   	
    8	ILLANA MOLINA CLAUDIA                   	00:14:17	JESUS MARIA                   	
    9	CARDENAS CASTRO CARMEN                  	00:14:24	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   10	UREŅA APARICIO SILVIA                   	00:14:34	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   11	DE LA TORRE SAETA SOFIA                 	00:14:42	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   12	LLERA SANTIAGO AMANDA                   	00:14:48	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   13	MARIN SANCHEZ NURIA                     	00:14:54	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   14	DOMINGUEZ BELTRAN ROCIO                 	00:15:24	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   15	ESCRIBANO HIGUERA BEATRIZ               	00:15:25	JESUS MARIA                   	
   16	CARRASCOSA HIDALGO MARIA DEL MAR        	00:15:25	SAN ANDRES                    	
   17	SANCHEZ ARMENTEROS LOURDES              	00:15:28	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   18	RAYA GRANDA LOLA                        	00:15:31	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
   19	PEINADO MARTINEZ MIREIA                 	00:15:34	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   20	CAŅO HERNANDEZ MAREN                    	00:15:37	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   21	SERRANO TORRES ELENA                    	00:15:41	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
   22	ABOLAFIA PLANES CARMEN JIN              	00:15:45	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   23	LAMAGHI RANYA                           	00:15:47	JESUS MARIA                   	
   24	ALCAZAR CARDONA LUCIA                   	00:15:48	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   25	ORTEGA ORTEGA ROCIO                     	00:15:50	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   26	QUESADA PLANELLES BLANCA                	00:16:03	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   27	CASERO DE LA CASA TERESA                	00:16:05	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   28	DEL POZO FERNANDEZ MARIA                	00:16:22	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   29	CASTILLO ESTEPA NOELIA                  	00:16:22	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   30	SANCHEZ HONTORIA BLANCA                 	00:16:24	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   31	CARRASCO CARRASCO MARINA                	00:16:24	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   32	ORTEGA MERINO GLORIA                    	00:16:26	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   33	PEINADO MARTINEZ MARIA DEL ROCIO        	00:16:31	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   34	RODADO LABELLA CARMEN                   	00:16:34	JESUS MARIA                   	
   35	BEN AMEUR ELGUEZAR NAJLAE               	00:16:40	JESUS MARIA                   	
   36	ESCALANTE SAMERKHANOVA SOFIA            	00:16:46	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   37	BARRANCO QUESADA PAULA                  	00:16:48	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   38	CASTRO RUEDA NEREA                      	00:16:50	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   39	BLANCA CRUZ OLIVIA                      	00:16:51	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   40	MARTINEZ MORENO ALBA                    	00:16:51	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   41	SANCHEZ AGRELA MARTA                    	00:16:51	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   42	MEDINA MOLINA CLARA                     	00:16:55	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   43	RUANO BUENO JUANA CECILIA               	00:16:59	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   44	LOPEZ TRIGUERO ALBA                     	00:17:00	JESUS MARIA                   	
   45	MESA ROLDAN MARTA LAN                   	00:17:02	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   46	LIEBANA SANTIAGO NEREA                  	00:17:02	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   47	GOMEZ MEDINA CANDELA                    	00:17:04	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   48	PEREZ MORENTE AMANDA                    	00:17:04	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   49	JUAREZ GARCIA ELVIRA                    	00:17:04	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
   50	SANCHEZ ROMERO MARTA                    	00:17:26	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   51	GALAN FERNANDEZ LAURA                   	00:17:32	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   52	HERRADOR SILES PAULA                    	00:17:36	JESUS MARIA                   	
   53	RODRIGUEZ RUS MIREIA                    	00:17:39	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
   54	PAMOS MORENO NEREA                      	00:17:42	JESUS MARIA                   	
   55	RODADO LABELLA SARA                     	00:17:45	JESUS MARIA                   	
   56	MOLINERO PEARSON GABRIELA               	00:17:47	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO            	
   57	MADERA PRIETO MARIA                     	00:17:53	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   58	CRUZ FONTECHA CRISTINA                  	00:17:53	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   59	MORALES MARTOS ARIADNA                  	00:17:54	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   60	REDONDO ARMENTERO IDAIRA                	00:17:54	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   61	JAEN LOPEZ SARA                         	00:17:59	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
   62	ESTEPA VILLEN LUCIA                     	00:18:02	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
   63	PARRADO SANCHEZ LUNA                    	00:18:03	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   64	MILLA CORNEJO CRISTINA                  	00:18:08	SAN ANDRES                    	
   65	LOPEZ PULIDO IRENE                      	00:18:13	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   66	DE LA TORRE SOBRINOS CLAUDIA            	00:18:15	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   67	VASCO CALLES ROCIO                      	00:18:19	JESUS MARIA                   	
   68	OCHOA DE LA TORRE ANGELA                	00:18:21	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
   69	LLERA SANCHEZ MARIA                     	00:18:28	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   70	GONZALEZ IBAŅEZ DANIELA                 	00:18:29	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   71	QUESADA ORTEGA ARIADNA                  	00:18:32	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   72	LIRIO MONZON JUDITH                     	00:18:32	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   73	HERRADOR ROJAS GLORIA                   	00:18:33	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   74	OLIAS DE LA TORRE ALBA                  	00:18:33	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   75	FRUTOS DOMINGUEZ ADANAY                 	00:18:34	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   76	NAVARRO GALLEGO NEREA                   	00:18:34	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   77	ORDOŅEZ OVIEDO IRENE                    	00:18:37	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   78	ROMERO ESPINOSA MIREYA                  	00:18:38	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   79	LOPEZ OYA LUCIA                         	00:18:39	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
   80	MENA PARRA LAURA                        	00:18:40	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   81	CALDERON SUAREZ SOFIA                   	00:18:44	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   82	ABELLAN CARDENAS SILVIA                 	00:18:49	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   83	LIEBANA MORENO PAULA                    	00:18:52	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
   84	CIRIZA CASTILLO MARIA ISABEL            	00:18:53	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   85	MUELA LUPION NOA                        	00:18:57	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
   86	FILALI MALTOUF ALAOUI FDILI SARA        	00:18:58	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
   87	FERNANDEZ GARZON IRENE                  	00:19:00	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
   88	GONZALEZ RAMIRO LUCIA                   	00:19:01	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
   89	SANTIAGO TORRES ALICIA                  	00:19:02	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   90	CARRERAS AGUILAR LAURA                  	00:19:04	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   91	CRUZ GALLEGO ESTHER                     	00:19:09	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   92	VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ MARTA                   	00:19:10	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
   93	RODRIGUEZ MARCHAL ENMA                  	00:19:10	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
   94	GOMEZ LASTRE ENMA                       	00:19:12	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
   95	MARTINEZ LOPEZ NATALIA                  	00:19:19	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
   96	VERA GONZALEZ AROA                      	00:19:21	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO            	
   97	ORTEGA RODRIGUEZ CRISTINA               	00:19:22	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO            	
   98	ESCUDERO FUENTES ALBA                   	00:19:23	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   99	RUIZ CALDERON NAYELI                    	00:19:24	JESUS MARIA                   	
  100	RUZ VILCHEZ ISABEL                      	00:19:28	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
  101	SANCHEZ ARROYO MARIA                    	00:19:31	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  102	RUIZ PEINADO VIOLETA                    	00:19:32	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
  103	MENDEZ CRUZ PAULA                       	00:19:33	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  104	VERDEJO ORDOŅEZ DIANA                   	00:19:33	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
  105	HENANDEZ ROMERO MIRIAM                  	00:19:34	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
  106	MUŅOZ OSPINA SARAY                      	00:19:37	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
  107	FUENTES NEGRILLO AINHOA                 	00:19:37	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
  108	FERNANDEZ ANGELES ROCIO                 	00:19:38	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
  109	FERNANDEZ ROMERO ERIKA                  	00:19:39	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
  110	TOLEDANO FERNANDEZ PAULA                	00:19:40	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
  111	ROMERO MONTOYA ALBA                     	00:19:43	SAN ANDRES                    	
  112	GARCIA ZARZA LIDIA                      	00:19:44	SAN ANDRES                    	
  113	GALIANO MARTINEZ ANDREA                 	00:19:44	JESUS MARIA                   	
  114	MENGIBAR NOVILLO LUCIA                  	00:19:46	JESUS MARIA                   	
  115	BOURZINE BEN EL MOKADEM MOUNA           	00:19:46	JESUS MARIA                   	
  116	TRAPERO MURO IRENE                      	00:19:49	JESUS MARIA                   	
  117	FERNANDEZ MONTORO ANDREA                	00:19:55	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  118	CAŅADA HIDALGO NAIARA                   	00:19:56	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  119	CANO ARANDA CARMEN                      	00:19:59	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
  120	MARTINEZ CABRERA ENMA                   	00:19:59	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
  121	EGEA PEREA MARTA                        	00:19:59	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
  122	GONZALEZ ESPINOSA MARIA                 	00:20:01	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
  123	CAGIGAS AMARO JULIA                     	00:20:17	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  124	MERINO GARRIDO DANIELA                  	00:20:17	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
  125	CASTILLO HERNANDEZ MIRIAM               	00:20:18	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
  126	CARMONA GARCIA CAYETANA                 	00:20:28	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
  127	DE LA PAZ PEINADO MARIA DE LA LUZ       	00:20:30	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
  128	MILLAN MORENO LUCIA                     	00:20:32	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
  129	BENKIRANE IBRIZ KAMAR                   	00:20:32	JESUS MARIA                   	
  130	PEREZ-ARTACHO CESPEDES MARIA            	00:20:33	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
  131	ESPINOSA ALBAO DANIELA                  	00:20:34	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  132	LOPEZ LOPEZ ESMERALDA                   	00:20:35	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
  133	PEREZ MARIN ALICIA                      	00:20:37	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  134	ORTEGA MARTINEZ MARINA                  	00:20:39	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
  135	DE LA TORRE CASTILLO LAURA              	00:20:41	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
  136	TOLEDANO FERNANDEZ MARIA DEL PILAR      	00:20:42	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
  137	CASTILLO LOPEZ MARIA                    	00:20:45	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
  138	RODRIGUEZ HERNADEZ OLGA                 	00:20:49	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  139	PEREZ MARTINEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN         	00:20:51	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  140	JIMENEZ HERVAS LAURA                    	00:20:52	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
  141	GARCIA GONZALEZ CANDELA                 	00:20:52	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  142	CASTRO HERNANDEZ LORENA                 	00:20:53	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
  143	TORRES ORTEGA MARTA                     	00:20:55	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  144	AGUIRRE MUŅOZ INMACULADA                	00:20:59	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  145	BARBERO GALLO SARA                      	00:21:00	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  146	CARAVACA PARRAGA LUCIA                  	00:21:03	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
  147	LOPEZ LOPEZ NOEMI                       	00:21:14	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
  148	CASTRO GALLARDO PAULA                   	00:21:19	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
  149	PALOP JIMENEZ ELENA                     	00:21:20	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
  150	MOLINA RAMOS IRIA                       	00:21:20	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  151	VALLECILLO RODRIGUEZ ESPERANZA          	00:21:21	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
  152	EXPOSITO DIAZ MARIA                     	00:21:24	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
  153	MORILLA AGUILERA AINHOA                 	00:21:26	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  154	CHARTE TORRES SALUD                     	00:21:28	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
  155	QUESADA CINTAS ELANA                    	00:21:34	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  156	QUESADA LOPEZ SANDRA                    	00:21:36	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  157	REAL CUESTA MARIA                       	00:21:38	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  158	MUŅOZ GALLARDO MARIA                    	00:21:41	JESUS MARIA                   	
  159	TAVIRA CASTRO LAURA                     	00:21:44	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  160	CANTERO JUAREZ ROCIO                    	00:21:45	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
  161	ANGELES QUESADA ROCIO                   	00:21:45	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
  162	DIEGO GALLEGO ESTRELLA DL CARMEN        	00:22:01	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  163	AGUILA MUŅOZ MARTA                      	00:22:04	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
  164	LENDINEZ ROMERO AITANA                  	00:22:04	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
  165	ORTIZ MONTIEL PAULA                     	00:22:08	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  166	BELTRAN MILLAN IRENE                    	00:22:08	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
  167	LOPEZ OYA RAQUEL                        	00:22:09	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
  168	TORRES FLORES LUCIA                     	00:22:11	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  169	DOMINGUEZ LABELLA ALBA                  	00:22:13	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO            	
  170	ALBAO ENSEŅAT ALICIA                    	00:22:14	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  171	RAYO ARRIAZA ESTHER                     	00:22:14	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO            	
  172	GARCIA RODRIGUEZ INDIRA                 	00:22:20	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  173	FERNADEZ PRIETO NADIA MARIA             	00:22:23	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  174	CRUZ CONDE GEMA                         	00:22:35	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
  175	MELERO BAILEN AINHOA                    	00:22:37	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
  176	CORTES CRUZ MIREYA                      	00:22:39	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
  177	MORENO RAMIREZ ALBA                     	00:22:42	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
  178	GUTIERREZ ALGUACIL MIREYA               	00:22:45	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
  179	GRUSELLAS MACIAS NAIALA                 	00:22:53	JESUS MARIA                   	
  180	ANGUITA ARCO RAQUEL                     	00:22:59	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
  181	AGUDO CORDERO CRISTINA BELEN            	00:23:02	NTRA. SEŅORA D LA CAPILLA     	
  182	TRIGO OLMO PAOLA                        	00:23:14	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
  183	QUESADA DELGADO AROA                    	00:23:16	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
  184	EXPOSITO CARPIO RAQUEL                  	00:23:17	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
  185	PLIEGO LORITE MARTA                     	00:23:19	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
  186	LOPEZ ARMENTEROS YOMARA                 	00:23:20	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
  187	GARCIA LENDINEZ SORAYA                  	00:23:21	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
  188	MARTINEZ CRUZ EDURNE                    	00:23:28	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
  189	GALLARDO SANCHEZ LAURA                  	00:23:30	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
  190	GENEROSO TIRADO ESTHER                  	00:23:40	JESUS MARIA                   	
  191	CASTRO BUENO LAURA                      	00:24:26	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
  192	FERNANDEZ COBALEDA MARIA                	00:26:13	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  193	MORENO RAMIREZ IDAIRA                   	00:27:09	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
  194	LIZCANO ALTED ALEJANDRA                 	00:27:12	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
  195	DE LA TORE GARCIA ELENA                 	00:27:15	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	MORALES HERNANDEZ DANIEL                	00:09:20	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
    2	PEINADO MONTILLA IVAN                   	00:09:24	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
    3	GONZALEZ POVEDA MANUEL                  	00:09:43	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
    4	CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ JAVIER               	00:10:07	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
    5	CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO              	00:10:09	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
    6	VICO TROYANO DANIEL                     	00:10:13	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
    7	ARMENTEROS OCAŅA JULIO                  	00:10:13	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
    8	LECHUGA DONAIRE ANTONIO                 	00:10:22	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
    9	ANGELES DIAZ ROBERTO                    	00:10:32	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   10	MALDONADO MOLINA ALFONSO                	00:10:36	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   11	MEDEL LINARES ADRIAN                    	00:10:37	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   12	GUTIERREZ MATA SERGIO                   	00:10:39	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
   13	MARTINEZ ORDOŅEZ LUCAS                  	00:10:41	COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           	
   14	MAGDALENO MONTORO RUBEN                 	00:10:42	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   15	SALABERRI CASTILLO ALEJANDRO            	00:10:43	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   16	MESA ARGOTE MANUEL                      	00:10:47	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   17	BELTRAN PAULANO JESUS                   	00:10:52	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
   18	MUŅOZ RODRIGUEZ JESUS                   	00:10:57	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   19	PEREZ SEGOVIA ALBERTO                   	00:11:01	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   20	PEINADO MONTORO PABLO JOSE              	00:11:06	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
   21	MARTINEZ ORTIZ JOSE                     	00:11:07	SAN ANDRES                    	
   22	GOMEZ TELLO ALEJANDRO                   	00:11:09	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   23	PRIETO SERRANO ANTONIO LUIS             	00:11:10	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
   24	MONTIEL MORENO EMILIO                   	00:11:12	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   25	MUŅOZ RUIZ GUILLERMO                    	00:11:13	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   26	PARRAGA RUIZ ANDRES HA                  	00:11:15	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
   27	VILLODRES DE LA TORRE ALVARO            	00:11:17	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
   28	RIOS COLLADO JAVIER                     	00:11:20	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   29	ESPINOSA MONTEROS JIMENEZ ISMAEL        	00:11:21	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
   30	LENDINEZ IGLESIAS DAVID                 	00:11:22	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
   31	PERALTA BERGILLOS MIGUEL                	00:11:26	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   32	ESTEBAN LIEBANAS IGNACIO                	00:11:27	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   33	MENJIBAR LOPEZ JERONIMO                 	00:11:30	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   34	AGUIRRE MUŅOZ PABLO                     	00:11:36	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   35	ROSELL MORENO ADRIAN                    	00:11:37	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   36	GALIAN RUEDA JUAN                       	00:11:39	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   37	DE LA CASA PEREZ JUAN                   	00:11:41	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   38	LOPEZ DIAZ LUIS                         	00:11:45	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   39	CASAS MEDINA MARIO                      	00:11:46	COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           	
   40	MONTES ALMAGRO MARIO                    	00:11:56	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   41	MAR PABLO                               	00:12:03	COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           	
   42	MARTINEZ FONTECHA FRANCISCO             	00:12:07	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   43	MEDINA SERRANO JESUS MANUEL             	00:12:08	SAN ANDRES                    	
   44	CARRILLO CAŅIZARES MIGUEL               	00:12:10	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   45	DELGADO RODRIGUEZ LUIS                  	00:12:12	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   46	FERNANDEZ RUIZ DAVID                    	00:12:17	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   47	AGUAYO MARTINEZ JAVIER                  	00:12:18	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   48	VILCHEZ ARCO PABLO                      	00:12:19	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   49	EXTREMERA PALOMINO ALVARO               	00:12:20	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   50	ROSELL MORENO ALEJANDRO                 	00:12:22	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   51	RUIZ GALLARDO FERNANDO                  	00:12:24	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   52	BAENA PRIETO DANIEL                     	00:12:25	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   53	CANO EXPOSITO MARIO                     	00:12:27	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   54	FERNANDEZ MING JORGE                    	00:12:32	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   55	ALCALDE LOPEZ NACHO                     	00:12:35	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   56	CAMADO LEON CESAR                       	00:12:37	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   57	GARCIA LOPEZ JOSE LUIS                  	00:12:38	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   58	NIETO MERELO JAVIER                     	00:12:42	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   59	MOLINA ARIAS JUAN                       	00:12:47	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   60	CARMONA RIVAS ALEJANDRO                 	00:12:48	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   61	WADE GUIRADO ALUM                       	00:12:51	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   62	IBAŅEZ EXPOSITO NICOLAS                 	00:12:53	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   63	BLANCA MATA JAIME                       	00:12:54	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
   64	CASTRO RUEDA DANIEL                     	00:12:55	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   65	EXPOSITO EXTREMERA JOSE ANTONIO         	00:12:59	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   66	HUERTAS MESA SERGIO                     	00:12:59	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   67	RUIZ MING JAIRO                         	00:13:00	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   68	ESTEPA ESQUINAS MIGUEL ANGEL            	00:13:01	SAN ANDRES                    	
   69	JAEN LOPEZ MIGUEL                       	00:13:01	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
   70	MUŅOZ RUIZ JORGE                        	00:13:04	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
   71	FUENTES GARRIDO LUISOTO                 	00:13:05	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   72	MARIN SANCHEZ GUILLERMO                 	00:13:07	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   73	MARTINEZ MIMBRERA FRANCISCO             	00:13:07	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   74	MELERO CARVAJAL ANTONIO                 	00:13:08	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   75	PARRAGA CABALLERO HUGO                  	00:13:08	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   76	CASTILLO OLIVA GERMAN                   	00:13:09	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   77	PARRASFUENTES DAVID                     	00:13:10	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   78	ALMAGRO GARCIA IVAN                     	00:13:10	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   79	ZAPATA ZOTAMINGA STIAN ISAI             	00:13:13	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   80	JIMENEZ SANCHEZ SANTIAGO                	00:13:15	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
   81	JIMENEZ VILCHEZ JESUS                   	00:13:22	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   82	CAMARA CRUZ DANIEL                      	00:13:23	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   83	FERNANDEZ MONTORO SIXTO                 	00:13:24	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   84	MARTINEZ BERRIOS NACHO                  	00:13:30	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   85	JIMENEZ DOBADO RAFAEL                   	00:13:31	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   86	AVILA GALISTEO IVAN                     	00:13:33	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   87	MORENO DE DIOS IGNACIO                  	00:13:41	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   88	CANTERO COBO CARLOS                     	00:13:41	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
   89	NIETO LETESTSKAYA DANIEL                	00:13:44	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
   90	NOLASCO ROMERO JOSE                     	00:13:45	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   91	LLERA MARTIN DIEGO                      	00:13:45	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   92	CALDERON AGUILAR JESUS                  	00:13:48	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   93	BERNARDI SAAVEDRA MATEO                 	00:13:48	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
   94	MONTORO LOCERA ALEJANDRO                	00:13:52	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   95	CARDENAS HIDALGO JUAN MANUEL            	00:13:53	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   96	ALCANTARA GARCIA ANGEL ANTONIO          	00:13:53	COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           	
   97	DIAZ GARCIA ALEJANDRO                   	00:14:00	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   98	FERNANDEZ CUEVA JAVIER                  	00:14:07	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   99	CABRERA TORRES ANGEL ANTONIO            	00:14:08	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  100	MORENO COLLADO LUCAS                    	00:14:10	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
  101	PEINADO GARCIA EMILIO                   	00:14:12	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
  102	GUTIERREZ VEGA JACOBO                   	00:14:15	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  103	SEGURA JIMENEZ JUAN ERNESTO             	00:14:15	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
  104	MORENO FERNANDEZ ALVARO JAVIER          	00:14:18	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
  105	RAYA SUTIL MARIO                        	00:14:21	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
  106	ESPEJO LARA ALEJANDRO                   	00:14:25	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
  107	PEREZ MARIN ALVARO                      	00:14:26	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  108	CONTRERAS HAYAS HECTOR                  	00:14:30	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
  109	FERNANDEZ CASTILLO JESUS                	00:14:30	JESUS MARIA                   	
  110	MORENO MAYORAL PABLO JESUS              	00:14:31	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
  111	CONTRERAS ANGUITA GUILLERMO             	00:14:34	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
  112	ESTRADA LATORRE SERGIO                  	00:14:35	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
  113	LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ LUIS MIGUEL             	00:14:35	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
  114	AGUDELO DE LA TORRE ADRIAN              	00:14:37	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
  115	COLMENERO DIADA ENMANUEL                	00:14:37	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  116	BARRACHINA MAGRO IGNACIO MIGUEL         	00:14:39	COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           	
  117	ROMERO DIAZ MIGUEL                      	00:14:45	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
  118	MESA HIDALGO ISMAEL                     	00:14:45	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  119	CASTRO MENDEZ JOSE MANUEL               	00:14:54	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
  120	ANGELES GARCIA CRISTIAN                 	00:15:01	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  121	SERRANO PULIDO JOSE MIGUEL              	00:15:02	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  122	CALDERON BLANCA JOAQUIN                 	00:15:02	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
  123	SANCHEZ FUENTE SERGIO                   	00:15:10	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
  124	LOPEZ DIAZ JAVIER                       	00:15:13	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
  125	PEINADO RAMIREZ ALVARO                  	00:15:15	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
  126	GARRIDO RUIZ CESAR                      	00:15:16	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
  127	SEGUNDO CALAHORRO JESUS                 	00:15:23	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
  128	CABRERA TORRES GABRIEL                  	00:15:24	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  129	BUENDIA VICO JOSE                       	00:15:26	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
  130	LOZANO VICTORIO JOSE MARIA              	00:15:29	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  131	ALVAREZ MOLINA ALVARO                   	00:15:29	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
  132	NOLASCO ROMERO FRANCISCO                	00:15:30	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
  133	BONILLA RODRIGUEZ SERGIO                	00:15:33	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  134	FE SANCHEZ BORJA                        	00:15:34	SAN ANDRES                    	
  135	RODRIGUEZ GARZON LUIZ                   	00:15:39	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  136	LOSA MARTINEZ HECTOR                    	00:15:40	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
  137	TORRES LEON VICENTE                     	00:15:42	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
  138	CORTES GODINO ALVARO                    	00:15:43	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
  139	ESCALANTE SAMERKHANOVA VICTOR           	00:15:53	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
  140	CARRILLO ORTEGA ANGEL                   	00:15:54	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
  141	ROSELL CABRERA DANIEL                   	00:15:55	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
  142	YE WANG FERNANDO                        	00:15:55	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
  143	RAYA ROMERO DAVID                       	00:15:57	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
  144	CANTERO ARIAS ADRIAN                    	00:15:57	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
  145	CAŅO MARIN JUAN                         	00:15:59	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
  146	TROYANO LOARCES GUILLERMO               	00:16:00	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
  147	RUS ORTEGA JONATHAN                     	00:16:00	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
  148	COLMENERO DIAZ JAVIER                   	00:16:12	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
  149	ARMENTEROS MENA JUAN MANUEL             	00:16:13	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
  150	CASTILLO LOPEZ DIEGO                    	00:16:21	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
  151	YEDAHLU SOULIKI ALALI                   	00:16:21	IES GARCIA LORCA              	
  152	REDONDO ARIAS FRANCISCO JOSE            	00:16:27	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  153	CAMARA LEON JUAN JOSE                   	00:16:32	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  154	MARTINEZ CASTILLO ALEJANDRO             	00:16:37	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
  155	LIEBANAS LOPEZ MARIO                    	00:16:40	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
  156	CAŅADA SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO                	00:16:45	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  157	DURAN VALDERRAMA CARLOS                 	00:16:48	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  158	LOPEZ GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL               	00:16:50	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  159	SANJUAN FERNANDEZ MANUEL                	00:16:53	SAN ANDRES                    	
  160	ESPINAR BONOSO ALEJANDRO                	00:16:53	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
  161	CALLEJAS PICON ALVARO                   	00:16:55	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  162	MARTINEZ BARAJAS JUAN                   	00:16:58	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  163	VEGA ROMERO LUIS MIGUEL                 	00:17:02	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
  164	MARTINEZ MONTES ALFONSO                 	00:17:03	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
  165	RAMIREZ LOPEZ MIGUEL ANGEL              	00:17:07	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  166	CANO BLANCA JUAN MANUEL                 	00:17:09	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
  167	CABRERA GAMEZ SALVADOR                  	00:17:14	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
  168	TIRAR DIHAZI YASIR                      	00:17:17	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  169	MORALES VILLALON ANTONIO MIGUEL         	00:17:34	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
  170	CANO DIAZ JAVIER                        	00:17:38	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
  171	GARCIA LOPEZ JOSE MIGUEL                	00:17:41	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
  172	LARA MORA ISMAEL                        	00:17:47	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
  173	SUTIL ORTEGA ANGEL                      	00:17:48	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
  174	AZORIT RODRIGO ALONSO                   	00:17:51	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
  175	MORA VILCHEZ JESUS                      	00:17:54	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  176	VERGARA FERNANDEZ IVAN                  	00:17:58	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
  177	ZAFRA BERMUDEZ JOSE MANUEL              	00:18:18	JESUS MARIA                   	
  178	MOYA BAILEN ANTONIO                     	00:18:18	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
  179	LOPEZ VERA ANTONIO                      	00:18:49	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
  180	RINCON PEINADO FRANCISCO JAVIER         	00:19:03	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
  181	ESTEPA VILLEN ALEJANDRO                 	00:19:07	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
  182	DELGADO CRUZ MANUEL                     	00:19:26	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  183	JIMENEZ DIAZ MARIO                      	00:19:29	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
  184	COBO AGUILAR PABLO                      	00:19:41	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
  185	CANTOS LUCENA SERGIO                    	00:19:43	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  186	RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ MANUEL JESUS        	00:20:01	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
  187	VALENZUELA URRUTIA CRISTIAN             	00:20:06	VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           	
  188	PANCORBO PANCORBO JULIO                 	00:20:19	VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           	
  189	MARTINEZ LOPEZ ALEJANDRO                	00:21:00	SAN ANDRES                    	
  190	PULIDO ORTEGA ANTONIO JESUS             	00:21:01	SAN ANDRES                    	
  191	RUS CRUZ SERGIO                         	00:21:03	SAN ANDRES                    	
  192	QUILES ALVAREZ JOSE                     	00:21:10	SAN ANDRES                    	
  193	FERNANDEZ ALCANTARA JUAN JOSE           	00:22:24	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
  194	PARDO MADERA JOSE                       	00:22:32	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
  195	MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ DIEGO MANUEL         	00:22:59	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
  196	RAYA ROMERO IVAN                        	00:26:46	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	GARCIA CABRERA NOELIA                   	00:10:46	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
    2	BUENO CORNEJO ALMUDENA                  	00:11:11	SAN ANDRES                    	
    3	CARRILLO CANO PAULA                     	00:11:21	SAN ANDRES                    	
    4	RODRIGUEZ MORALES ANA                   	00:11:53	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
    5	PLANELLES GONZALEZ LUCIA                	00:12:22	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
    6	RODRIGUEZ MOLINA PAULA                  	00:12:47	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
    7	CHICA TABASCO ELENA                     	00:13:12	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
    8	BARRAGAN PEŅA EVA                       	00:13:15	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
    9	AVILA MORENO NATALIA                    	00:13:17	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   10	LLAVERO CRUZ ALBA                       	00:13:20	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   11	ROMERO LOBO ANGELA                      	00:13:20	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   12	ROMERO LOBO LUCIA                       	00:13:25	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   13	CASTRO RUIZ PAULA ISABEL                	00:13:33	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   14	BRAVO ROMERO MARIA                      	00:13:35	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   15	RAYA MARTINEZ SUSANA                    	00:13:47	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   16	JIMENEZ RAMINERZ MARIA                  	00:14:00	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   17	RODRIGUEZ GIL MARIA DE LA PAZ           	00:14:10	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
   18	PALOMO SANCHEZ SOFIA                    	00:14:12	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
   19	CASTRO FRANCO SOFIA                     	00:14:18	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
   20	LOPEZ HERNANDEZ ELENA                   	00:14:21	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   21	GUERRO GALAN ANDREA                     	00:14:43	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   22	MONTORO CORTES ESTHER                   	00:14:54	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   23	MILLA CORNEJO JESSICA                   	00:15:08	SAN ANDRES                    	
   24	GUERRERO MARTINEZ ELENA                 	00:15:14	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   25	MILLAN PULIDO ANA ROSA                  	00:15:19	SAN ANDRES                    	
   26	HIDALGO CASTILLO MARINA                 	00:15:22	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   27	PALOMINO REDECILLAS ANA BELEN           	00:15:27	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
   28	VALENZUELA VICO LOLA                    	00:15:32	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   29	HIDALGO SOLIS AMANDA                    	00:15:39	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   30	GARCIA ESLAVA SOFIA                     	00:15:47	COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           	
   31	ORTEGA CARRASCOSA AINHOA                	00:15:48	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   32	PADILLA PORTERO LOLA                    	00:15:52	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   33	GARCIA MORENO LUCIA                     	00:15:56	COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           	
   34	BARNES CANTOS LUCIA                     	00:15:57	COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           	
   35	LARA CONSUEGRA MARI ANGELES             	00:16:00	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   36	VALDIVIA CARRASCO CLAUDIA               	00:16:09	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
   37	MILLA TORRES VICTORIA                   	00:16:12	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   38	SANCHEZ JIMENEZ DUNIA                   	00:16:14	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   39	PULIDO RUIZ LAURA                       	00:16:14	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   40	HIDALGO CABRERA CORAL                   	00:16:19	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   41	SERRANO HERMOSO LOLA                    	00:16:24	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   42	LLAVERO MOLINA NATALIA                  	00:16:29	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   43	OLLER PEINADO MARIA                     	00:16:30	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   44	GONZALEZ MARTINEZ JULIA                 	00:16:32	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   45	CRUZ CASTILLO ANGELA                    	00:16:34	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   46	RAMIREZ HORNOS MARTA                    	00:16:35	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   47	DAOUD CASTRO SALMA                      	00:16:36	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   48	CARVAJAL MARTINEZ PAULA                 	00:16:36	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   49	CAŅADA OLIVARES ANA ISABEL              	00:16:37	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
   50	MERELO CARAVANTES ALEJANDRA             	00:16:38	JESUS MARIA                   	
   51	CEVIDANES MONTEJO SONIA                 	00:16:43	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   52	BENSAAD SAMAR                           	00:16:52	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   53	VIEDMA SEGOVIA IRATXE                   	00:16:57	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   54	SANCHEZ MIRANDA PATRICIA                	00:16:58	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   55	HORR OULAD DUNIA                        	00:17:05	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   56	CASTILLO RUIZ SILVIA                    	00:17:07	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   57	HORR OULAD DINA                         	00:17:08	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   58	PULIDO SANCHEZ CELIA ISABEL             	00:17:09	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   59	COBO ROMERO LUCIA CHUN                  	00:17:11	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   60	GONZALEZ GARCIA ANA                     	00:17:13	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   61	REY DEL AGUILA CARLA                    	00:17:13	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   62	JIMENEZ PEDROSA ROSA                    	00:17:14	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   63	DURAN MORA LUCIA                        	00:17:16	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   64	CRUZ MONTAŅEZ ELENA                     	00:17:16	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   65	RAMIREZ ROSELL ROCIO                    	00:17:20	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   66	PELAEZ LOPEZ ALBA MEI                   	00:17:23	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   67	ORPEZ ARIOS ANDREA                      	00:17:25	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   68	CASTILLO VALENZUELA MERCEDES            	00:17:30	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
   69	MURACHICA ANA                           	00:17:32	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   70	LARA DOMINGUEZ INES                     	00:17:34	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   71	LATORRE CRUZ LUCIA MARIA                	00:17:34	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   72	MESA MARTIN CAROLINA                    	00:17:35	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
   73	MOYA LIEBANAS SARA                      	00:17:35	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   74	LOZANO MARTINEZ ALBA                    	00:17:37	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   75	CALVO PUCHE ELENA                       	00:17:45	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   76	CARRASCOSA HIDALGO CRISTINA             	00:17:56	SAN ANDRES                    	
   77	CANTERO DE DIOS PAULA                   	00:18:01	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   78	MORENO VALENZUELA AINARA                	00:18:02	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   79	SANCHEZ GOMEZ ROCIO                     	00:18:03	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
   80	CANOVAS GALLEGO MARIA                   	00:18:04	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   81	CANO LOPEZ MARIA JOSE                   	00:18:08	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   82	VARGAS MUŅOZ VICTORIA                   	00:18:11	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
   83	RUIZ JIMENEZ LAURA                      	00:18:12	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   84	BERMUDEZ CASTRO ALICIA                  	00:18:12	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
   85	GALIAN MORENO ANDREA                    	00:18:13	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
   86	RUEDA JIMENEZ ANDREA                    	00:18:13	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   87	LOPEZ NIŅO CARMEN                       	00:18:14	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   88	PORTELLANO NOGUERA CLAUDIA              	00:18:16	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   89	VALDIVIA CARMONA MARIA                  	00:18:17	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   90	HERMOSO LOPEZ ALBA                      	00:18:23	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   91	LIEBANAS ESPINOSA NURIA                 	00:18:27	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   92	ANGELES CASTILLO MARTA                  	00:18:27	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   93	ANGELES CASTILLO MARINA                 	00:18:28	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   94	OSAGIE DEL MORAL ELISABETH              	00:18:30	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   95	FERNANDEZ TORRES GISELA                 	00:18:35	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   96	RODRIGUEZ HERNADEZ ELENA                	00:18:35	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   97	MARTINEZ VICHEZ MARIA                   	00:18:55	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   98	ANGUITA GARCIA SARA                     	00:18:59	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   99	CABRERA SUTIL TANIA                     	00:19:04	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
  100	GALAN CARMONA PAULA                     	00:19:05	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  101	RUIZ RODRIGUEZ NEREA                    	00:19:24	SAN ANDRES                    	
  102	TORRES COBO LAURA                       	00:19:27	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  103	SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ BELEN                 	00:19:29	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  104	RODRIGUEZ MELERO ELENA                  	00:19:34	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
  105	LOSO HIDALGO LAURA ISABEL               	00:19:36	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
  106	LOSO CHOBA HELENA                       	00:19:36	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
  107	COBO ARANDA HELENA                      	00:19:38	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
  108	MELLADO PRIM LUCIA                      	00:19:50	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
  109	NEGOITA DANIELA ELENA                   	00:19:54	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
  110	CHECA PUERTAS MINERVA                   	00:19:56	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  111	MARTOS QUILES SANDRA                    	00:19:58	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
  112	LLERA JOYANES ROSANA                    	00:20:02	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
  113	LAMONEDA YUSTES PAULA                   	00:20:02	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
  114	BERJA PELAEZ LAURA                      	00:20:03	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
  115	FERNANDEZ ESPANTALEON ISABEL MARIA      	00:20:03	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
  116	ALCAZAR CANTERO RAQUEL                  	00:20:05	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
  117	HISUE NZANG DOLORES                     	00:20:09	SAN JUAN BOSCO                	
  118	CASTILLO PEREZ NATALIA                  	00:20:19	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
  119	MESA GIMENEZ MIREYA                     	00:20:22	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
  120	LUQUE HERRADOR NATALIA                  	00:20:42	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
  121	SANCHEZ MONTES NATALIA                  	00:20:43	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
  122	FERNANDEZ UREŅA DESIRE                  	00:20:43	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
  123	FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ CARMEN                	00:20:44	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
  124	GUTIERREZ MZRTOS SONIA                  	00:20:44	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
  125	DAMAS MARTINEZ OLGA                     	00:20:45	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  126	SANTIAGO GONZALEZ JUANA                 	00:20:46	IES GARCIA LORCA              	
  127	BERRIOS COBO ELENA MARIA                	00:20:46	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
  128	DIAZ LEON ROCIO                         	00:20:47	IES GARCIA LORCA              	
  129	MORENO CANO GUADALUPE                   	00:20:48	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  130	GARCIA AMADOR MARINA                    	00:20:48	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
  131	GUTIERREZ ALGUACIL LUZ MARIA            	00:20:48	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
  132	ESPINOSA MORENO LIDIA                   	00:20:48	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
  133	LOPEZ CANO AZAHARA                      	00:20:57	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  134	RAMIREZ CAMARA LORENA                   	00:20:59	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  135	PASCUAL MARTINEZ ALBA                   	00:21:06	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  136	MURIEL-IGNESON CUBERO AMALIA            	00:21:07	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  137	ARIAS LOPEZ LUCIA                       	00:21:13	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  138	CANTERO FERNANDEZ GLORIA                	00:21:14	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  139	ALMAGRO ROMERO NAIARA                   	00:21:24	SAN ANDRES                    	
  140	CANTERO ROBLES ANDREA                   	00:21:53	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
  141	BUENDIA ROBLES ALMA                     	00:21:54	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
  142	MONTORO MORALES MARTA                   	00:21:55	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
  143	SENDRA MUŅOZ NOELIA                     	00:21:57	IES GARCIA LORCA              	
  144	BUSTAMANTE AMADOR M. LUZ                	00:22:11	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO            	
  145	GUTIERREZ PALOMINO YASMINA              	00:22:13	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  146	SANCHEZ MARTINEZ JUDIT                  	00:22:22	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  147	MUŅOZ BARBA NOELIA                      	00:22:44	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
  148	BOUHALASSI NASRIYA YOUSRA               	00:22:46	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
  149	GARCIA NIVELA MARIA FERNANDA            	00:23:23	IES GARCIA LORCA              	
  150	CARDENAS PACHECO ARIANA                 	00:24:46	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
  151	BENKIRANE IBRIZ MALAK                   	00:24:53	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
  152	ROLDAN MUŅOZ AINOA                      	00:26:43	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
  153	CAŅA HIDALGO MARIA CANDELARIA           	00:26:44	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
  154	MORENO CRUZ MARIA                       	00:27:08	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	CARRILLO CANO MIGUEL                    	00:08:52	SAN JUAN BOSCO                	
    2	LOPEZ DIAZ JERO                         	00:09:05	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
    3	QUESADA CARRASCOSA MARCOS               	00:09:15	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
    4	MOREIRA GONZALEZ DAVID                  	00:09:26	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
    5	LOPEZ REQUENA SERGIO                    	00:09:29	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
    6	COLMENERO RODRIGUEZ DANIEL              	00:09:46	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
    7	RODRIGUEZ ALCALDE PABLO                 	00:09:46	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
    8	QUESADA LOPEZ JOSE CARLOS               	00:09:47	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
    9	ARROYO RODRIGUEZ ALBERTO                	00:09:49	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   10	LOPEZ MEDINA DANIEL                     	00:09:51	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   11	GARRIDO LUQUE MANUEL ANDRES             	00:09:52	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   12	MAGDALENO MONTORO ANTONIO               	00:10:00	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   13	MOLINA MORILLAS YERAY                   	00:10:01	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   14	COLMENO CERVILLA ANTONIO MIGUEL         	00:10:04	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   15	DE LA TORRE CASTRO JESUS                	00:10:09	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   16	JIMENEZ TORRES FRANCISCO JAVIER         	00:10:14	COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           	
   17	DAOIZ SAETA DANIEL                      	00:10:15	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   18	CHICA PEREIRA ALVARO                    	00:10:16	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   19	CANTERO PADILLA RAUL                    	00:10:18	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   20	ORTAS VILLAR FRANCISCO                  	00:10:18	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   21	ALCAZAR DEL MORAL ALEJANDRO             	00:10:20	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   22	COBOS RAYA LUIS                         	00:10:25	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   23	MORENO RIIOS JUAN                       	00:10:26	COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           	
   24	TISCAR GARRIDO MARIO                    	00:10:27	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   25	SANCHEZ DELGADO DAVID                   	00:10:31	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   26	SOLOMANDO RUIZ FELIPE                   	00:10:34	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   27	CASTELLANOS ORTIZ ALVARO                	00:10:38	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   28	LOPEZ CACERES NICOLAS                   	00:10:40	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   29	FERNANDEZ REQUENA ANDRES                	00:10:40	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   30	FERNANDEZ CAŅAS UNAI                    	00:10:44	SAN JUAN BOSCO                	
   31	JAEN MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL              	00:10:45	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   32	LEREYAR MUSTAPHA                        	00:10:46	IES GARCIA LORCA              	
   33	RIOS COLLADO PABLO                      	00:10:50	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   34	COLLADO ORDOŅEZ ALVARO                  	00:10:53	COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           	
   35	PEREZ ALBAO DAVID                       	00:11:01	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   36	FERNANDEZ BLANCA ALBERTO                	00:11:12	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   37	SERVENT MEZQUITA GUILLERMO              	00:11:16	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   38	SUTIL AITOR                             	00:11:19	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   39	LIZCANO ALTED DAVID                     	00:11:19	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   40	KOULIBALI HAMED KAMORE                  	00:11:23	IES GARCIA LORCA              	
   41	GARCIA MARTOS ANDRES                    	00:11:24	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   42	GARCIA ALCAZAR RUBEN                    	00:11:26	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   43	BENBARAKA DE LA CHICA ISMAEL            	00:11:28	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   44	MARTINEZ TORRES ISMAEL                  	00:11:29	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   45	GOMEZ CUMBRERAS MANUEL JESUS            	00:11:31	SAN JUAN BOSCO                	
   46	GUTIERREZ JESUS                         	00:11:32	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   47	MARTINEZ PALOMAR IVAN                   	00:11:34	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   48	CASTRO CASTILLO ALEJANDRO               	00:11:36	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   49	MONTIER SOLA IVAN                       	00:11:42	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   50	GARCIA VIDAL CRISTIAN                   	00:11:47	SAN JUAN BOSCO                	
   51	MARTINEZ MARTINEZ PABLO                 	00:11:47	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   52	BONOSO RAUL                             	00:11:50	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   53	LLERA SANTIAGO VICTOR                   	00:11:51	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   54	ACEITUNO VALERO JESUS                   	00:11:55	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   55	TORRES SAEZ JOSE ALEJANDRO              	00:11:56	COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           	
   56	MAYA PULGARIN MARCOS                    	00:11:59	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   57	ARREBOLA VICO SERGIO                    	00:12:16	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   58	OLIAS DE LA TORRE DANIEL                	00:12:17	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   59	GARCIA QUESADA ADRIAN                   	00:12:19	IES GARCIA LORCA              	
   60	RODRIGUEZ GARCIA DAVID                  	00:12:33	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   61	SUAREZ JORDAN FRANCISCO                 	00:12:40	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   62	AGUILAR CRUZ JUAN CARLOS                	00:12:40	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   63	BELTRAN SANTIAGO PABLO                  	00:12:45	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
   64	MONZON PABLOS RUBEN                     	00:12:49	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   65	ROMERO JAEN ALEJANDRO                   	00:12:51	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   66	CASADO GARCIA IVAN                      	00:12:52	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
   67	MUNUERA RENTERO ADRIAN                  	00:13:11	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   68	GARCIA PEREZ JOSE MANUEL                	00:13:17	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   69	GARCIA MARTINEZ DARIO                   	00:13:21	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   70	COLODRO GALAN JAVIER                    	00:13:23	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   71	MARTINEZ TORRES ALEJANDRO               	00:13:27	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   72	MARTINEZ PEREZ CHRISTIAN                	00:13:32	SAN JUAN BOSCO                	
   73	MARTINEZ MUŅOZ ANTONIO                  	00:13:34	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   74	FRANCISCO JAVIER HIDALGO CARRILLO       	00:13:35	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
   75	GARRIDO LOPEZ ALEJANDRO                 	00:13:37	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   76	MORAL ROSA GONZALO                      	00:13:43	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   77	LOPEZ CAMARA RAUL                       	00:13:48	IES GARCIA LORCA              	
   78	MORENO LOPEZ MANUEL                     	00:14:05	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
   79	TUŅON SOTO PABLO                        	00:14:06	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   80	SORIA SANCHEZ GABRIEL                   	00:14:08	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   81	CASTILLO FUENTES ALVARO                 	00:14:09	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   82	MARTINEZ DE PISON RODRIGUEZ ALVARO      	00:14:11	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   83	CAMPOS CIVICO JOSE MARIA                	00:14:14	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   84	ESCABIAS ORTEGA FRANCISCO JOSE          	00:14:14	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   85	HIGUERAS SERRANO ADRIAN                 	00:14:15	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
   86	ACEITUNO RODRIGUEZ PABLO                	00:14:20	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   87	GORDO CEREZO ALBERTO                    	00:14:25	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   88	ESPADA GALIAN JAVIER                    	00:14:29	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   89	ARIAS TOBAR JUAN CARLOS                 	00:14:31	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   90	DOBADO MARCHAL DANIEL                   	00:14:31	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   91	CRUZ PORTELLANO PABLO                   	00:14:34	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   92	MORAL GONZALEZ DIEGO                    	00:14:36	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   93	JIMENEZ LAINEZ ANDRES                   	00:14:38	COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           	
   94	CARRASCO BARTOLOME ROBERTO JESUS        	00:14:39	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   95	CAŅADA HIDALGO RAUL                     	00:14:42	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   96	CARRILLO DELGADO ANTONIO                	00:14:55	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
   97	MADERAS PRIETO ALVARO                   	00:14:58	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   98	CASTILLO MARTINEZ ALEJANDRO             	00:15:09	COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           	
   99	RAIGON ALGAR ALEJANDRO                  	00:15:11	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
  100	UREA MARTINEZ SERGIO                    	00:15:19	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
  101	CANTERO DE DIOS ELIAS                   	00:15:20	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  102	IBAŅEZ CANTOS DANIEL                    	00:15:22	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
  103	SANCHEZ ROMERO ISRAEL                   	00:15:22	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
  104	MARTOS RINCON FABIAN                    	00:15:32	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  105	GARCIA MOLINA FRANCISCO RUBEN           	00:15:57	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
  106	PANCORBO NICOLAS                        	00:16:01	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  107	GUTIERREZ AVILA JAIME                   	00:16:02	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
  108	RODRIGUEZ PEREZ FRAN                    	00:16:07	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  109	COBO FONTECHA CRISTOBAL                 	00:16:10	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  110	LOMBARDO SANCHEZ ALVARO                 	00:16:10	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
  111	ANGUITA PABLO                           	00:16:13	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  112	MOLINERO PABLO                          	00:16:19	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  113	GUZMAN ALGAR JORGE                      	00:16:38	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
  114	SABARIEGO MARCA DAVID RENE              	00:16:41	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
  115	RUIZ TORRES MANUEL                      	00:16:47	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  116	CARMONA RIVAS ALVARO                    	00:16:49	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  117	JIMENEZ JESUS                           	00:16:49	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  118	MERINO PEDRO                            	00:16:50	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  119	JIMENEZ ALVARO                          	00:16:54	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  120	CORTES SILES MARIO                      	00:16:58	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  121	FERNANDEZ ESTEPA JESUS                  	00:17:03	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
  122	BURGOS PEREIRA SAMUEL                   	00:17:19	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
  123	CHANIVET OBANDO SEBASTIAN               	00:17:57	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
  124	ORTEGA DE LA TORRE IVAN                 	00:18:08	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
  125	PEREZ ARANDA ALEJANDRO                  	00:18:14	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  126	LOPEZ PEREZ KEVIN                       	00:18:16	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
  127	MONTORO SANCHEZ LUIS CARLOS             	00:18:23	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
  128	DIAZ LUCENA FRANCISCO                   	00:18:29	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
  129	MARTINEZ PALONAR RAUL                   	00:18:35	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
  130	CORTES JIMENEZ JUAN                     	00:19:33	IES GARCIA LORCA              	
  131	BREA MORENO SERGIO                      	00:20:01	VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           	
  132	MOLINA LUQUE FRANCISCO                  	00:20:05	VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           	
  133	ORTEGA MARTINEZ JOSE                    	00:20:07	VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           	
  134	NAVARRO JURADO BLAS                     	00:20:07	VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           	
  135	FUENTES LOPEZ FRANCISCO ANTONIO         	00:20:08	VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           	
  136	CASTRO ALCARAZ SERGIO                   	00:20:09	VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           	
  137	BELMONTE BAENA DIEGO                    	00:20:12	VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           	
  138	BARRERA CAŅADA JUAN FRANCISCO           	00:20:12	VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           	
  139	ROBLES LOPEZ JESUS                      	00:20:14	VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           	
  140	CAMPOS MOLINA RAUL                      	00:20:23	VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           	
  141	MESEGUER PERDIGONES ALEJANDRO           	00:20:26	VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           	
  142	CABRERA GAMEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER          	00:20:27	VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           	
  143	PEREZ SALINAS JOSE ANTONIO              	00:20:36	VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           	
  144	GARCIA MENDEZ SERGIO                    	00:20:54	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
  145	MORENO MORENO ARMANDO                   	00:27:03	IES GARCIA LORCA              	
CADETE              FEMENINO
    1	ZAFRA SUAREZ SANDRA                     	00:11:28	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
    2	MORAL GARCIA GLORIA                     	00:12:00	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
    3	GILA GOMEZ ALBA                         	00:12:33	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
    4	REQUENA JIMENEZ CAROLINA                	00:12:49	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
    5	COBO CANO LUCIA                         	00:12:50	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
    6	ORTEGA ORTEGA NURIA                     	00:13:27	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
    7	CUBILLO SILVIA                          	00:13:36	COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           	
    8	CAŅO HERNANDEZ ZURIA                    	00:14:09	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
    9	MOLINA CASTRO PAULA MARIA               	00:14:09	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   10	LEIVA GARCIA MARIA DEL ROCIO            	00:14:27	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   11	BENYAFKER DENOFKER DOUAA                	00:15:03	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
   12	GONZALEZ CARPIO ELENA                   	00:15:34	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   13	ALARCON PEŅA MARIA ISABEL               	00:15:36	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   14	BLANCA MARTINEZ ANASTASIA               	00:15:38	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   15	PORTILLO LOPEZ MARTA MARIA              	00:15:46	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   16	CRUZ EXPOSITO PAULA                     	00:15:49	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   17	IBERNON BARBUDO MARIA                   	00:15:52	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   18	LEIVA IBAŅEZ NEREA                      	00:15:56	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   19	CARRILLO DE LATORRE IRENE               	00:15:59	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   20	JIMENEZ ELENA                           	00:16:03	COLEGIO LA PURISIMA           	
   21	GONZALEZ CARPIO BEATRIZ                 	00:16:04	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   22	JIMENEZ EXPOSITO JULIA                  	00:16:27	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   23	VERDEJO ORDOŅEZ PAULA                   	00:16:38	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   24	RODRIGUEZ CELIA                         	00:16:44	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   25	LAO CARMONA ESTHER                      	00:16:48	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   26	HIDALGO SOLIS CARLA                     	00:16:54	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   27	TORRES LINARES ELENA                    	00:17:25	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   28	DE LA TORRE HUERTAS MARTA               	00:18:00	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   29	CANTERO HERNANDEZ ELENA                 	00:18:07	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   30	DMAG MALAK                              	00:18:30	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
   31	MELENDO AVILES MARIA DEL MAR            	00:18:30	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   32	VILLAR CASTILLO AINHOA                  	00:18:32	SAN JUAN BOSCO                	
   33	CRUZ LOPEZ CLAUDIA                      	00:18:36	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   34	CARRASCOSA JOYANES CARMEN XIAN          	00:18:38	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   35	TORRES CARDENAS INMACULADA              	00:18:40	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   36	SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ CARMEN                	00:18:47	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   37	RECENA SANCHEZ AGUILERA JUANA MARIA     	00:19:22	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   38	BARRAGAN ROMERO MARIA JOSE              	00:19:23	IES GARCIA LORCA              	
   39	MEDINA GOMEZ CAROLINA                   	00:19:23	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   40	TROYA NAVAS MARIA ISABEL                	00:19:50	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   41	CRUZ JURAO MARIA ROSA                   	00:19:56	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   42	CORRAL RAMIREZ GEMA                     	00:20:03	VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           	
   43	ROMAN PALACIOS ANA DE DIOS              	00:20:04	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   44	ARIAS SALAS ALICIA                      	00:20:10	VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           	
   45	LENDINEZ GOMEZ ALBA                     	00:20:12	SAN JUAN BOSCO                	
   46	GARCIA BURBANO DAYANA                   	00:20:13	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   47	ORTIZ ORTEGA NEREA                      	00:20:14	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   48	URBANO PAULANO NEREA                    	00:20:15	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
   49	RODRIGUEZ VICO AINHOA                   	00:20:16	SAN VICENTE D PAUL            	
   50	BOUMEDIAN RAMIREZ CYNTHIA               	00:20:16	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   51	CASERO DE LA CASA BLANCA                	00:20:18	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   52	GARCIA CASTILLO AINHOA                  	00:20:19	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   53	MOLLINEDO PALOMA                        	00:20:21	COLEGIO PEDRO POVEDA          	
   54	MARTINEZ CASTILLO INMACULADA            	00:20:21	VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           	
   55	BUENDIA LABELLA ELENA                   	00:20:24	VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           	
   56	CORRAL RAMIREZ GEMA                     	00:20:29	VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           	
   57	MENGIBAR DELGADO MARIA DE LA CABEZA     	00:20:34	VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           	
   58	GARCIA PARAMO ERIKA FERNANDA            	00:20:47	VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           	
   59	MATA MARTINEZ ROSA                      	00:20:53	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   60	MONTIEL SOLA THALIA VICTORIA            	00:20:54	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   61	BLANCA LOPEZ MARTA                      	00:20:55	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   62	LOPEZ PULIDO MARTA                      	00:21:12	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   63	HERVAS CHICA JESSICA                    	00:21:14	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   64	NAVAS CAMARA IRENE                      	00:21:15	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   65	CALVO ORTUŅO SARA                       	00:21:16	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   66	FERNANDEZ GALERA MIREYA                 	00:21:48	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   67	ESPINOSA MORENO ANGELA                  	00:21:51	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   68	COLMENERO ROMERO ANDREA                 	00:21:51	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
   69	BARRANCO LOPEZ JUANA DE DIOS            	00:22:42	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   70	LOZANO JIMENEZ ZAIRA                    	00:22:51	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
   71	HINCAPIE ORTEGA NATALIA                 	00:23:25	IES GARCIA LORCA              	
   72	AYUSO LOPEZ NEREA                       	00:27:06	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
   73	GUTIERREZ GARCIA SUSANA                 	00:27:18	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
   74	AYUSO LOPEZ MINERVA                     	00:27:19	IES VIRGEN DL CARMEN          	
FUERA CATEGORIA     MASCULINO
    1	GUTIERREZ COBO ALVARO                   	00:09:56	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
    2	CALERO ROJAS JOSE                       	00:10:02	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
    3	EL AMMARI MOHAMED                       	00:10:25	IES GARCIA LORCA              	
    4	DURE ROBLES GABRIEL LUIS                	00:11:19	IES GARCIA LORCA              	
    5	MORALES CASAS MARIO                     	00:11:55	IES GARCIA LORCA              	
    6	LARA ROMERO ALEJANDRO                   	00:12:06	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
    7	BERMEJO MOLINA JAVIER                   	00:12:29	IES STA. CATALINA D ALEJANDRIA	
    8	GUERRERO ORTEGA FRANCISCO J.            	00:12:30	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
    9	CARRILLO MARTINEZ ANGEL                 	00:12:43	DIVINO MAESTRO                	
   10	GONZALEZ SIGLER SERGIO                  	00:13:20	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   11	GILABERT TOLEDANO FRANCISCO             	00:13:21	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   12	FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ ANTONIO               	00:13:26	IES GARCIA LORCA              	
   13	MONTORO JOSE                            	00:14:46	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   14	CAMACHO COVES ANTONIO                   	00:16:08	MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             	
   15	ZURITA DELGADO JAVIER J.                	00:16:10	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
   16	NUŅEZ GOMEZ JOSE ANTONIO                	00:16:20	IES GARCIA LORCA              	
   17	ZENTENO SOTO JOAQUIN MAURICIO           	00:16:29	IES GARCIA LORCA              	
   18	ALMAGRO NAVARRO ANTONIO                 	00:16:47	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   19	AGEA MIRANDA LUIS MIGUEL                	00:16:52	IES GARCIA LORCA              	
   20	JAEN GARCIA MANUEL JESUS                	00:17:04	CEIP MARIA ZAMBRANO           	
   21	NAVARRO MOLINA VICENTE                  	00:17:16	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   22	NEVADO MANUEL                           	00:17:17	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   23	LENDINEZ PABLO                          	00:18:10	IES GARCIA LORCA              	
   24	MARTINEZ ALFONSO                        	00:18:47	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   25	GARCIA CABRERA JOSE MIGUEL              	00:19:32	IES GARCIA LORCA              	
   26	JARAS GONZALEZ CARLOS                   	00:19:42	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   27	CANTERO MUŅOZ RAUL                      	00:27:17	IES GARCIA LORCA              	
   28	GONZALEZ DEL MARMOL MARIO               	00:27:21	IES GARCIA LORCA              	
FUERA CATEGORIA     FEMENINO
    1	PEREZ MARTINEZ ANA                      	00:15:48	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
    2	ARJONA PACHECO NOELIA                   	00:16:16	STA. MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES    	
    3	GESTAL NAVARRO TAMARA                   	00:16:50	MARCELO SPINOLA               	
    4	JIMENEZ SALVADO CINTA                   	00:18:11	IES GARCIA LORCA              	
    5	BUENO DE LA ROSA ANA                    	00:18:41	IES GARCIA LORCA              	
    6	ARCO DE LA TORRE MARIA CARMEN           	00:18:58	                              	
    7	GAMEZ CABRERA MERCEDES                  	00:19:28	CEIP MARTIN NOGUEIRA          	
    8	PALOMARES MARTA                         	00:20:44	IES GARCIA LORCA              	
    9	SERRANO ESTHER                          	00:20:56	ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           	
   10	LOPEZ PAULA                             	00:21:57	IES GARCIA LORCA              	
   11	GUTIERREZ ALGUACIL ASTRID               	00:22:44	FUENTE D LA PEŅA              	
   12	RODRIGUEZ MORA CRISTINA                 	00:23:23	IES GARCIA LORCA              	

 

 

 

 


Página principal   |  Mayo 2018   |  Principio de la página  |