Página principal   |  Mayo 2019  |                                                                           

                                                                               


XXX CARRERA ESCOLAR LA GLORIA.


COLEGIO ANDRÉS DE VANDELVIRA (JAÉN) - 10-05-2019.

Distancia:  2.700 metros.

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  CADETE           M    151   LOPEZ REQUENA SERGIO                    00:08:47  03:15   18,44   00:00:00        0   SANTA CATALINA                
    2      2      2  CADETE           M    151   LOPEZ DIAZ JERONIMO                     00:09:01  03:20   17,97   00:00:14       70   PEDRO POVEDA                  
    3      3      3  CADETE           M    151   MORALES HERNANDEZ DANIEL                00:09:22  03:28   17,30   00:00:35      168   DIVINO MAESTRO                
    4      4      4  CADETE           M    151   CABRERA CERVILLA ANTONIO MIGUEL         00:09:26  03:29   17,17   00:00:39      186   SANTA CATALINA                
    5      5      5  CADETE           M    151   CANTERO PADILLA RAUL                    00:09:28  03:30   17,11   00:00:41      195   SANTA CATALINA                
    6      6      6  CADETE           M    151   FERNANDEZ BLANCA ALBERTO                00:09:50  03:38   16,47   00:01:03      288   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
    7      7      7  CADETE           M    151   ORTAS VILLAR FRANCISCO DOMINGO          00:09:59  03:41   16,23   00:01:12      325   MARCELO SPINOLA               
    8      8      8  CADETE           M    151   PEREZ ALBAO DAVID                       00:10:05  03:44   16,07   00:01:18      348   MARCELO SPINOLA               
    9      9      9  CADETE           M    151   ALCAZAR DEL MORAL ALEJANDRO             00:10:07  03:44   16,01   00:01:20      356   DIVINO MAESTRO                
   10     10     10  CADETE           M    151   LECHUGA DONAIRE ANTONIO                 00:10:08  03:45   15,99   00:01:21      360   DIVINO MAESTRO                
   11     11      1  INFANTIL         M    216   MENGIBAR LOPEZ MANUEL                   00:10:11  03:46   15,91   00:01:24      371   SANTA CATALINA                
   12     12      2  INFANTIL         M    216   LOPEZ DIAZ LUIS                         00:10:15  03:47   15,80   00:01:28      386   MARCELO SPINOLA               
   13      1      1  INFANTIL         F    199   LEON GARCIA EVA MARIA                   00:10:16  03:48   15,78   00:01:29      390   CRISTO REY                    
   14     13     11  CADETE           M    151   LOPEZ CACERES NICOLAS                   00:10:19  03:49   15,70   00:01:32      401   SANTA CATALINA                
   15     14      3  INFANTIL         M    216   MONTES ALMAGRO MARIO                    00:10:21  03:50   15,65   00:01:34      409   PEDRO POVEDA                  
   16     15     12  CADETE           M    151   IGLESIAS GARCIA AARON                   00:10:29  03:52   15,45   00:01:42      438   SANTA CATALINA                
   17     16      1  ALEVIN           M    242   OYO MESA RAFA                           00:10:30  03:53   15,43   00:01:43      441   DIVINO MAESTRO                
   18     17      4  INFANTIL         M    216   SALABERRI CASTILLO ALEJANDRO            00:10:33  03:54   15,36   00:01:46      452   SANTA CATALINA                
   19     18     13  CADETE           M    151   CASTELLANOS ORTIZ ALVARO                00:10:35  03:55   15,31   00:01:48      459   DIVINO MAESTRO                
   20     19      5  INFANTIL         M    216   BENAVIDES BLAZQUEZ RAFA                 00:10:37  03:55   15,26   00:01:50      466   CRISTO REY                    
   21     20     14  CADETE           M    151   GALIAN RUEDA JUAN                       00:10:38  03:56   15,24   00:01:51      470   PEDRO POVEDA                  
   22     21     15  CADETE           M    151   GARCIA ALCAZAR RUBEN                    00:10:41  03:57   15,16   00:01:54      480   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
   23     22      6  INFANTIL         M    216   RODRIGUEZ CASTRO IGNACIO                00:10:43  03:58   15,12   00:01:56      487   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
   24     23     16  CADETE           M    151   GOMEZ CUMBRERAS MANUEL JESUS            00:10:43  03:58   15,12   00:01:56      487   SAN JUAN BOSCO                
   25     24      7  INFANTIL         M    216   DE LA CASA PEREZ JUAN                   00:10:46  03:59   15,05   00:01:59      497   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
   26     25     17  CADETE           M    151   MONZON PABLOS RUBEN                     00:10:49  04:00   14,98   00:02:02      508   SANTA CATALINA                
   27     26      1  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     25   DAOIZ SAETA DANIEL                      00:10:50  04:00   14,95   00:02:03      511   DIVINO MAESTRO                
   28     27      8  INFANTIL         M    216   CAZALILLA TELLO RUBEN                   00:10:50  04:00   14,95   00:02:03      511   SANTA CATALINA                
   29     28      9  INFANTIL         M    216   CARRILLO CAÑIZARES MIGUEL               00:10:51  04:01   14,93   00:02:04      514   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
   30     29     10  INFANTIL         M    216   ALVAREZ MOLINA ALVARO                   00:10:52  04:01   14,91   00:02:05      518   SANTA CATALINA                
   31     30     18  CADETE           M    151   MENGIBAR LOPEZ JERONIMO                 00:10:52  04:01   14,91   00:02:05      518   SANTA CATALINA                
   32     31     11  INFANTIL         M    216   PEREZ RAMIREZ SERGIO                    00:10:53  04:01   14,89   00:02:06      521   SANTA CATALINA                
   33     32     12  INFANTIL         M    216   ZAFRA SUAREZ VALERA ALEJANDRO           00:10:54  04:02   14,86   00:02:07      524   MARCELO SPINOLA               
   34     33     13  INFANTIL         M    216   PEREZ LARA JESUS                        00:10:55  04:02   14,84   00:02:08      528   SAN VICENTE D PAUL            
   35     34     14  INFANTIL         M    216   BENBARAKA DE LA CHICA ELIAS             00:10:56  04:02   14,82   00:02:09      531   SANTA CATALINA                
   36     35     15  INFANTIL         M    216   ARROYOLOPEZ ADRIAN                      00:10:56  04:02   14,82   00:02:09      531   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
   37     36     16  INFANTIL         M    216   MAGDALENO MONTORO RUBEN                 00:10:57  04:03   14,79   00:02:10      534   DIVINO MAESTRO                
   38     37     17  INFANTIL         M    216   SANCHEZ PANCORBO FERNANDO               00:10:58  04:03   14,77   00:02:11      538   SANTA CATALINA                
   39     38     18  INFANTIL         M    216   SEGOVIA RIVILLA SERGIO                  00:11:00  04:04   14,73   00:02:13      544   CRISTO REY                    
   40     39     19  INFANTIL         M    216   LOPEZ OGAYAR JAVIER                     00:11:01  04:04   14,70   00:02:14      547   SANTA CATALINA                
   41     40     19  CADETE           M    151   DAMAS COLMENERO ROBERTO                 00:11:01  04:04   14,70   00:02:14      547   DIVINO MAESTRO                
   42     41     20  CADETE           M    151   BERRIOS CHECA DAVID                     00:11:03  04:05   14,66   00:02:16      554   DIVINO MAESTRO                
   43     42     20  INFANTIL         M    216   BAENA PRIETO DANIEL                     00:11:03  04:05   14,66   00:02:16      554   MARCELO SPINOLA               
   44     43     21  INFANTIL         M    216   BAÑOS JURADO BRUNO                      00:11:06  04:06   14,59   00:02:19      564   CRISTO REY                    
   45     44     22  INFANTIL         M    216   HERRERA MARTOS JOSE ANGEL               00:11:08  04:07   14,55   00:02:21      570   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
   46     45     21  CADETE           M    151   SERVENT MEZQUITA GUILLERMO              00:11:08  04:07   14,55   00:02:21      570   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
   47     46     23  INFANTIL         M    216   REYES RODRIGUEZ JOSE ANGEL              00:11:08  04:07   14,55   00:02:21      570   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
   48      2      2  INFANTIL         F    199   BUENO CORNEJO ALMUDENA                  00:11:09  04:07   14,53   00:02:22      573   SAN ANDRES                    
   49     47     24  INFANTIL         M    216   BALLESTEROS CARRASCO FRANCISCO          00:11:10  04:08   14,51   00:02:23      576   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
   50     48     22  CADETE           M    151   YERA MARTIN DIEGO                       00:11:12  04:08   14,46   00:02:25      583   MARCELO SPINOLA               
   51     49     25  INFANTIL         M    216   DELGADO RODRIGUEZ JOSE MARIA            00:11:12  04:08   14,46   00:02:25      583   SANTA CATALINA                
   52      3      1  CADETE           F    127   GARCIA CABRERA NOELIA                   00:11:15  04:10   14,40   00:02:28      592   SANTA CATALINA                
   53     50     23  CADETE           M    151   MARTINEZ TORRES ISMAEL                  00:11:18  04:11   14,34   00:02:31      601   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
   54     51     26  INFANTIL         M    216   MARIN BUITRAGO RAFA                     00:11:18  04:11   14,34   00:02:31      601   DIVINO MAESTRO                
   55     52     24  CADETE           M    151   ARROYO CERVERA DARIO                    00:11:19  04:11   14,32   00:02:32      604   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
   56     53     25  CADETE           M    151   VILCHEZ ARCO PABLO                      00:11:19  04:11   14,32   00:02:32      604   MARCELO SPINOLA               
   57     54     26  CADETE           M    151   DE LA TORRE MART FCO JAVIER             00:11:24  04:13   14,21   00:02:37      620   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
   58     55     27  INFANTIL         M    216   FERNANDEZ RAMIRO JESUS                  00:11:24  04:13   14,21   00:02:37      620   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
   59     56     27  CADETE           M    151   GARC MANUEL                             00:11:25  04:13   14,19   00:02:38      623   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
   60     57     28  CADETE           M    151   BAENA CALDERON ALBERTO                  00:11:26  04:14   14,17   00:02:39      626   DIVINO MAESTRO                
   61      4      2  CADETE           F    127   COBO CANO LUCIA                         00:11:27  04:14   14,15   00:02:40      629   SANTA CATALINA                
   62     58     28  INFANTIL         M    216   CANO ROJAS ALEJANDRO                    00:11:28  04:14   14,13   00:02:41      632   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
   63     59     29  INFANTIL         M    216   CRUZ EXPOSITO MARIO                     00:11:30  04:15   14,09   00:02:43      638   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
   64     60     29  CADETE           M    151   MUÑOZ LOMBARDO MARIO                    00:11:32  04:16   14,05   00:02:45      644   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
   65     61     30  CADETE           M    151   MARTINEZ AGUILAR ANTONIO JESUS          00:11:33  04:16   14,03   00:02:46      647   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
   66     62     31  CADETE           M    151   GARCIA MARTOS ANDRES                    00:11:36  04:17   13,97   00:02:49      656   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
   67     63     32  CADETE           M    151   MARTINEZ PALOMAR IVAN                   00:11:36  04:17   13,97   00:02:49      656   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
   68     64     33  CADETE           M    151   LLERA SANTIAGO VICTOR                   00:11:38  04:18   13,93   00:02:51      661   MARCELO SPINOLA               
   69     65     34  CADETE           M    151   JIMENEZ ORTEGA CARLOS                   00:11:38  04:18   13,93   00:02:51      661   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
   70     66     30  INFANTIL         M    216   VARES CARRILLO JAIME                    00:11:39  04:18   13,91   00:02:52      664   DIVINO MAESTRO                
   71     67     31  INFANTIL         M    216   ROBLES CARAZO MIGUEL                    00:11:40  04:19   13,89   00:02:53      667   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
   72     68     32  INFANTIL         M    216   JARAMILLO ZAPATA CAMILO                 00:11:42  04:20   13,85   00:02:55      673   CRISTO REY                    
   73     69     35  CADETE           M    151   ALGUACIL ARTEAGA JAVIER                 00:11:43  04:20   13,83   00:02:56      676   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
   74     70     33  INFANTIL         M    216   PEREZ SEGOVIA ALBERTO                   00:11:45  04:21   13,79   00:02:58      682   SANTA CATALINA                
   75     71     36  CADETE           M    151   SOARES DA SILVA JOSE NETO               00:11:47  04:21   13,75   00:03:00      687   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
   76     72     34  INFANTIL         M    216   SANCHEZ LARA IVAN                       00:11:47  04:21   13,75   00:03:00      687   DIVINO MAESTRO                
   77     73     35  INFANTIL         M    216   MARTINEZ ANGUITA MARCO                  00:11:48  04:22   13,73   00:03:01      690   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
   78     74     36  INFANTIL         M    216   MORENO GOMEZ MARCOS                     00:11:50  04:22   13,69   00:03:03      696   SANTA CATALINA                
   79     75     37  INFANTIL         M    216   CAMARA ABOLAFIA JUAN DE DIOS            00:11:50  04:22   13,69   00:03:03      696   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
   80     76      2  ALEVIN           M    242   MORENO CHIACHIO DAVID                   00:11:51  04:23   13,67   00:03:04      699   PEDRO POVEDA                  
   81     77     37  CADETE           M    151   LENDINEZ IGLESIAS DAVID                 00:11:52  04:23   13,65   00:03:05      702   SAN VICENTE D PAUL            
   82     78     38  CADETE           M    151   PANCORBO GOMEZ PABLO                    00:11:53  04:24   13,63   00:03:06      704   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
   83      5      3  INFANTIL         F    199   CARRILLO CANO PAULA                     00:11:53  04:24   13,63   00:03:06      704   SAN ANDRES                    
   84     79     39  CADETE           M    151   CIFUENTES RUS JUAN                      00:11:53  04:24   13,63   00:03:06      704   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
   85     80     38  INFANTIL         M    216   CONTRERAS HAYAS HECTOR                  00:11:56  04:25   13,58   00:03:09      713   SAN VICENTE D PAUL            
   86     81     40  CADETE           M    151   MARTINEZ TORRES ALEJANDRO               00:11:56  04:25   13,58   00:03:09      713   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
   87     82     39  INFANTIL         M    216   JAEN LOPEZ MIGUEL                       00:11:57  04:25   13,56   00:03:10      715   SAN VICENTE D PAUL            
   88     83     41  CADETE           M    151   DIAZ GARCIA ALEJANDRO                   00:11:58  04:25   13,54   00:03:11      718   MARCELO SPINOLA               
   89     84     40  INFANTIL         M    216   BLANCA MATA JAIME                       00:11:58  04:25   13,54   00:03:11      718   SAN VICENTE D PAUL            
   90     85     41  INFANTIL         M    216   CRUZ AVILA SERGIO                       00:11:59  04:26   13,52   00:03:12      721   CRISTO REY                    
   91     86     42  CADETE           M    151   ALMAGRO DE LA TORRE MARIO               00:12:01  04:27   13,48   00:03:14      726   MARCELO SPINOLA               
   92     87      3  ALEVIN           M    242   OYO MESA ANTONIO                        00:12:01  04:27   13,48   00:03:14      726   DIVINO MAESTRO                
   93     88     42  INFANTIL         M    216   GALVEZ RAMIREZ JUAN                     00:12:02  04:27   13,46   00:03:15      729   CRISTO REY                    
   94     89     43  INFANTIL         M    216   CORNEJO FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO             00:12:03  04:27   13,44   00:03:16      732   MARCELO SPINOLA               
   95     90      4  ALEVIN           M    242   GARCIA JIMENEZ DAVID                    00:12:03  04:27   13,44   00:03:16      732   SANTO TOMAS                   
   96     91      1  BENJAMIN         M    112   FRANCO JUAN MIGUEL                      00:12:03  04:27   13,44   00:03:16      732   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
   97     92     44  INFANTIL         M    216   PERAGON JUAN PEDRO                      00:12:04  04:28   13,43   00:03:17      735   PEDRO POVEDA                  
   98     93      5  ALEVIN           M    242   LIZCANO HERNANDEZ DANIEL                00:12:04  04:28   13,43   00:03:17      735   VERACRUZ                      
   99     94     43  CADETE           M    151   JIMENEZ JESUS                           00:12:05  04:28   13,41   00:03:18      737   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  100     95     44  CADETE           M    151   MARTINEZ MIMBRERA FRANCISCO             00:12:06  04:28   13,39   00:03:19      740   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  101     96      2  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     25   BARRANCO SANCHEZ RAFAEL MANUEL          00:12:07  04:29   13,37   00:03:20      743   JESUS MARIA                   
  102     97     45  CADETE           M    151   RAMOS TORRES AGUSTIN                    00:12:08  04:29   13,35   00:03:21      745   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  103     98     45  INFANTIL         M    216   GAY GONZALEZ PEDRO                      00:12:09  04:30   13,33   00:03:22      748   CRISTO REY                    
  104     99     46  INFANTIL         M    216   FERNANDEZ RUIZ DAVID                    00:12:09  04:30   13,33   00:03:22      748   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  105    100     46  CADETE           M    151   BODALO MARTOS ALBERTO                   00:12:09  04:30   13,33   00:03:22      748   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  106    101     47  INFANTIL         M    216   RAYA HIGUERAS ALEJANDRO                 00:12:10  04:30   13,32   00:03:23      751   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  107    102     48  INFANTIL         M    216   VALDERAS GARNICA ANTONIO                00:12:11  04:30   13,30   00:03:24      753   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  108    103      6  ALEVIN           M    242   LEIVA DANIEL                            00:12:11  04:30   13,30   00:03:24      753   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  109    104     49  INFANTIL         M    216   SOLER TORRES JOAQUIN                    00:12:11  04:30   13,30   00:03:24      753   CRISTO REY                    
  110    105      7  ALEVIN           M    242   SANCHEZ GAMEZ PABLO                     00:12:12  04:31   13,28   00:03:25      756   VERACRUZ                      
  111    106     47  CADETE           M    151   TEJADO CARDENAS JAIME                   00:12:12  04:31   13,28   00:03:25      756   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  112    107     48  CADETE           M    151   RAIGON ALGAR ALEJANDRO                  00:12:12  04:31   13,28   00:03:25      756   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  113    108     49  CADETE           M    151   CORNEJO GARCIA DANIEL                   00:12:13  04:31   13,26   00:03:26      759   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  114    109     50  CADETE           M    151   AMADOR ACEITUNO ANGEL                   00:12:14  04:31   13,24   00:03:27      761   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  115    110     50  INFANTIL         M    216   RUEDA SANTIAGO LEONARDO                 00:12:16  04:32   13,21   00:03:29      767   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  116    111     51  INFANTIL         M    216   PEINADO CRUZ SERGIO                     00:12:16  04:32   13,21   00:03:29      767   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  117    112      8  ALEVIN           M    242   HERNANDEZ HURTADO JOSE CARLOS           00:12:17  04:32   13,19   00:03:30      769   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  118    113     51  CADETE           M    151   IZQUIERDO BALDOY GONZALO                00:12:17  04:32   13,19   00:03:30      769   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  119    114      9  ALEVIN           M    242   RODRIGUEZ ARBOLEDAS JORGE               00:12:17  04:32   13,19   00:03:30      769   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  120    115     52  CADETE           M    151   MONTIEL SOLA IVAN                       00:12:20  04:34   13,14   00:03:33      777   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  121      6      4  INFANTIL         F    199   JIMENEZ SUAREZ VARELA NEFERTARI         00:12:22  04:34   13,10   00:03:35      782   SANTA CATALINA                
  122    116     53  CADETE           M    151   RIOS COLLADO JAVIER                     00:12:22  04:34   13,10   00:03:35      782   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  123      7      5  INFANTIL         F    199   ROMERO LOBO ANGELA                      00:12:23  04:35   13,08   00:03:36      785   SANTA CATALINA                
  124    117     10  ALEVIN           M    242   CABRERA LOPEZ RAUL                      00:12:24  04:35   13,06   00:03:37      787   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  125    118     54  CADETE           M    151   CRUZ CANO DANIEL                        00:12:24  04:35   13,06   00:03:37      787   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  126    119     52  INFANTIL         M    216   ANGELEZ DIAZ ROBERTO                    00:12:25  04:35   13,05   00:03:38      790   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  127    120     55  CADETE           M    151   QUIROS GONZALEZ DAVID                   00:12:26  04:36   13,03   00:03:39      793   SANTA CATALINA                
  128    121     53  INFANTIL         M    216   FERNANDEZ MORALES JAVIER                00:12:27  04:36   13,01   00:03:40      795   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  129    122     56  CADETE           M    151   CARAZO CARRASCOSA ALEJANDRO             00:12:28  04:37   12,99   00:03:41      798   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  130    123     54  INFANTIL         M    216   LOPEZ DOMINGO ALEJANDRO                 00:12:30  04:37   12,96   00:03:43      803   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  131    124     11  ALEVIN           M    242   LOPEZ PERAGON MOISES                    00:12:31  04:38   12,94   00:03:44      805   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  132    125     57  CADETE           M    151   RAYA SUTIL MARIO                        00:12:33  04:38   12,91   00:03:46      810   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  133    126     12  ALEVIN           M    242   BAENA VALDERRAMA JORGE                  00:12:34  04:39   12,89   00:03:47      813   MARTIN NOGUERA                
  134    127     58  CADETE           M    151   QUERO ALCAZAR CARLOS                    00:12:37  04:40   12,84   00:03:50      820   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  135    128     13  ALEVIN           M    242   COBO MONTERO ALVARO                     00:12:38  04:40   12,82   00:03:51      823   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  136    129     55  INFANTIL         M    216   EXPOSITO CASTILLO FRANCISCO JAVIER      00:12:38  04:40   12,82   00:03:51      823   SANTA CATALINA                
  137    130     59  CADETE           M    151   ALAMEDA CALAHORRO ARTURO                00:12:39  04:41   12,81   00:03:52      825   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  138    131     56  INFANTIL         M    216   MEDINA SERRANO JESUS MANUEL             00:12:39  04:41   12,81   00:03:52      825   SAN ANDRES                    
  139      8      1  ALEVIN           F    200   MEJIAS RAMIREZ MARINA                   00:12:40  04:41   12,79   00:03:53      828   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  140    132      3  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     25   IBAÑEZ CASTRO JAVIER                    00:12:41  04:41   12,77   00:03:54      830                                 
  141    133     14  ALEVIN           M    242   GONZALEZ GARCIA FRANCISCO JAVIER        00:12:41  04:41   12,77   00:03:54      830   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  142      9      2  ALEVIN           F    200   AGUILAR ARAQUE JIMENA                   00:12:41  04:41   12,77   00:03:54      830   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  143    134     15  ALEVIN           M    242   CANO SALINAS ANGEL                      00:12:43  04:42   12,74   00:03:56      835   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  144    135     60  CADETE           M    151   CARDENAS HIDALGO JUAN MANUEL            00:12:43  04:42   12,74   00:03:56      835   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  145    136     61  CADETE           M    151   FERNANDEZ MONTORA SIXTO                 00:12:44  04:42   12,72   00:03:57      838   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  146    137      2  BENJAMIN         M    112   OSAGIE DEL MORAL MANUEL                 00:12:46  04:43   12,69   00:03:59      842   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  147    138     62  CADETE           M    151   SUAREZ JORDAN FRANCISCO                 00:12:46  04:43   12,69   00:03:59      842   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  148     10      6  INFANTIL         F    199   CAÑO HERNANDEZ MAREN                    00:12:47  04:44   12,67   00:04:00      845   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  149    139     16  ALEVIN           M    242   BELTRAN PEINADO ANGEL                   00:12:48  04:44   12,66   00:04:01      847   VERACRUZ                      
  150    140     63  CADETE           M    151   ALMAGRO GARCIA IVAN                     00:12:48  04:44   12,66   00:04:01      847   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  151    141     57  INFANTIL         M    216   IBAÑEZ EXPOSITO NICOLAS                 00:12:48  04:44   12,66   00:04:01      847   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  152    142     64  CADETE           M    151   CASTILLO LOPEZ DIEGO                    00:12:48  04:44   12,66   00:04:01      847   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  153     11      7  INFANTIL         F    199   ESTRADA LATORRE LAURA                   00:12:49  04:44   12,64   00:04:02      850   SANTA CATALINA                
  154     12      8  INFANTIL         F    199   BARRIONUEVO SABALETE MARINA             00:12:50  04:45   12,62   00:04:03      852   SANTA CATALINA                
  155    143     58  INFANTIL         M    216   FERNANDEZ MING JORGE                    00:12:51  04:45   12,61   00:04:04      854   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  156    144     65  CADETE           M    151   FE SANCHEZ BORJA                        00:12:51  04:45   12,61   00:04:04      854   SANTA CATALINA                
  157    145     17  ALEVIN           M    242   MORENO JIMENEZ ADRIAN                   00:12:51  04:45   12,61   00:04:04      854   MARTIN NOGUERA                
  158    146     66  CADETE           M    151   SORIA SANCHEZ GABRIEL                   00:12:53  04:46   12,57   00:04:06      859   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  159     13      9  INFANTIL         F    199   VALDIVIA ESCABIAS LUCIA                 00:12:54  04:46   12,56   00:04:07      862   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  160    147     59  INFANTIL         M    216   VALDERRAMA SANCHEZ JOSE MANUIEL         00:12:56  04:47   12,53   00:04:09      866   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  161    148     67  CADETE           M    151   ACEITUNO VALERO JESUS                   00:12:56  04:47   12,53   00:04:09      866   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  162    149      3  BENJAMIN         M    112   LOPEZ MONTORO DYLAN                     00:12:56  04:47   12,53   00:04:09      866   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  163    150      4  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     25   LOPEZ LOPEZ JOSE MARIA                  00:12:57  04:47   12,51   00:04:10      869                                 
  164    151     60  INFANTIL         M    216   MARTINEZ PEDRO                          00:12:59  04:48   12,48   00:04:12      873   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  165     14      3  CADETE           F    127   GONZALEZ TORO MARIA JESUS               00:12:59  04:48   12,48   00:04:12      873   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  166    152     61  INFANTIL         M    216   PEREZ CANO PEDRO JUAN                   00:13:00  04:48   12,46   00:04:13      876   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  167    153     68  CADETE           M    151   ROMERO JAEN ALEJANDRO                   00:13:01  04:49   12,45   00:04:14      878   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  168    154     69  CADETE           M    151   ORTEGA CASTILLO JESUS                   00:13:01  04:49   12,45   00:04:14      878   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  169    155     62  INFANTIL         M    216   BENAVENTE OCAÑA ALVARO                  00:13:01  04:49   12,45   00:04:14      878   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  170    156      4  BENJAMIN         M    112   MONTORO CRUZ JESUS                      00:13:02  04:49   12,43   00:04:15      880   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  171    157     18  ALEVIN           M    242   CASTRO RUEDA ALEJANDRO                  00:13:02  04:49   12,43   00:04:15      880   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  172    158     70  CADETE           M    151   MARTINEZ PALOMAR RAUL                   00:13:03  04:50   12,41   00:04:16      883   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  173    159     63  INFANTIL         M    216   MARTINEZ CASTREJON GUILLERMO            00:13:03  04:50   12,41   00:04:16      883   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  174    160     19  ALEVIN           M    242   CARRASCO CAMARA ALFONSO                 00:13:03  04:50   12,41   00:04:16      883   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  175    161     20  ALEVIN           M    242   CORTES CRUZ ELIAS                       00:13:05  04:50   12,38   00:04:18      887   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  176    162     64  INFANTIL         M    216   SERRANO PULIDO JOSE MIGUEL              00:13:05  04:50   12,38   00:04:18      887   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  177    163     71  CADETE           M    151   MORALES ROSAS ALEJANDRO                 00:13:06  04:51   12,37   00:04:19      890   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  178    164     21  ALEVIN           M    242   SERRANO GENEROSO JESUS                  00:13:06  04:51   12,37   00:04:19      890   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  179    165     65  INFANTIL         M    216   EXPOSITO VERA JUANDE                    00:13:06  04:51   12,37   00:04:19      890   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  180    166     72  CADETE           M    151   MORENO DE DIOS IGNACIO                  00:13:07  04:51   12,35   00:04:20      892   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  181    167     66  INFANTIL         M    216   BERNARDI SAAVEDRA MATEO                 00:13:07  04:51   12,35   00:04:20      892   SAN VICENTE D PAUL            
  182     15      3  ALEVIN           F    200   QUIROS CRUZ MARIA                       00:13:08  04:51   12,34   00:04:21      894   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  183     16     10  INFANTIL         F    199   AGUDO DOMINGUEZ PAULA                   00:13:10  04:52   12,30   00:04:23      899   SANTA CATALINA                
  184    168      5  BENJAMIN         M    112   CASTRO PASSOLAS JUAN                    00:13:12  04:53   12,27   00:04:25      903   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  185    169     22  ALEVIN           M    242   CANO SOTO JAIME                         00:13:12  04:53   12,27   00:04:25      903   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  186    170     67  INFANTIL         M    216   WADE GUIRADO ALUM                       00:13:13  04:53   12,26   00:04:26      906   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  187    171     23  ALEVIN           M    242   GOMEZ QUEVEDO BARRANCO FRAN             00:13:13  04:53   12,26   00:04:26      906   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  188    172     68  INFANTIL         M    216   RODRIGO CANO ALVARO                     00:13:14  04:54   12,24   00:04:27      908   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  189    173     69  INFANTIL         M    216   PERAGON PAULANO ALEJANDRO               00:13:16  04:54   12,21   00:04:29      912   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  190     17     11  INFANTIL         F    199   MONTERO CORTES ESTHER                   00:13:16  04:54   12,21   00:04:29      912   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  191     18     12  INFANTIL         F    199   ILLANA MOLINA CLAUDIA                   00:13:17  04:55   12,20   00:04:30      915   SANTA CATALINA                
  192     19      4  CADETE           F    127   GILA GOMEZ ALBA                         00:13:18  04:55   12,18   00:04:31      917   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  193    174     73  CADETE           M    151   ESCALANTE SANERKHANOVA VICTOR           00:13:18  04:55   12,18   00:04:31      917   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  194    175     24  ALEVIN           M    242   HERNANDEZ JAEN MARIO                    00:13:18  04:55   12,18   00:04:31      917   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  195    176     74  CADETE           M    151   BLANCA HORNO FRANCISCO JOSE             00:13:19  04:55   12,17   00:04:32      919   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  196     20      5  CADETE           F    127   BARRAGAN PEÑA EVA                       00:13:19  04:55   12,17   00:04:32      919   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  197    177     75  CADETE           M    151   MARIN SANCHEZ GUILLERMO                 00:13:21  04:56   12,13   00:04:34      924   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  198     21     13  INFANTIL         F    199   GARCIA MARTINEZ MARINA                  00:13:21  04:56   12,13   00:04:34      924   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  199    178     76  CADETE           M    151   GILABERT TORRES MARCOS                  00:13:21  04:56   12,13   00:04:34      924   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  200     22      4  ALEVIN           F    200   MORENO PEREZ ROSARIO                    00:13:22  04:57   12,12   00:04:35      926   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  201    179     77  CADETE           M    151   LOPEZ HIGUERAS JAVIER                   00:13:23  04:57   12,10   00:04:36      928   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  202    180     25  ALEVIN           M    242   LOPEZ GARCIA PABLO                      00:13:24  04:57   12,09   00:04:37      930   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  203    181     26  ALEVIN           M    242   GONZALEZ CORNEJO IVAN                   00:13:24  04:57   12,09   00:04:37      930   SAN VICENTE D PAUL            
  204    182     70  INFANTIL         M    216   BLANCO NIETO ISAAC                      00:13:25  04:58   12,07   00:04:38      932   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  205    183     71  INFANTIL         M    216   HITA MORENO LUCAS                       00:13:25  04:58   12,07   00:04:38      932   CRISTO REY                    
  206    184     27  ALEVIN           M    242   VERDEJO BRANDI DANIEL                   00:13:26  04:58   12,06   00:04:39      935   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  207     23     14  INFANTIL         F    199   CARVAJAL MARTINEZ PAULA                 00:13:26  04:58   12,06   00:04:39      935   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  208    185     72  INFANTIL         M    216   AGUILAR MORALES PABLO                   00:13:26  04:58   12,06   00:04:39      935   SANTA CATALINA                
  209    186     78  CADETE           M    151   UREA MARTINEZ SERGIO                    00:13:26  04:58   12,06   00:04:39      935   SANTA CATALINA                
  210    187     73  INFANTIL         M    216   DE ANGELES DIAZ JOSE                    00:13:27  04:58   12,04   00:04:40      937   SAN VICENTE D PAUL            
  211    188     28  ALEVIN           M    242   KASRI GRIMA ISMAEL                      00:13:28  04:59   12,03   00:04:41      939   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  212     24     15  INFANTIL         F    199   BRAVO NAVARRO ANA                       00:13:29  04:59   12,01   00:04:42      941   CRISTO REY                    
  213    189     29  ALEVIN           M    242   ESPINOSA PARRAS MARTIN                  00:13:30  05:00   12,00   00:04:43      943   VERACRUZ                      
  214     25      6  CADETE           F    127   BRAVO ROMERO MARIA                      00:13:31  05:00   11,99   00:04:44      945   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  215    190     74  INFANTIL         M    216   LIZCANO HERNANDEZ IVAN                  00:13:33  05:01   11,96   00:04:46      950   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  216    191     75  INFANTIL         M    216   IBAÑEZ LOPEZ DAVID                      00:13:33  05:01   11,96   00:04:46      950   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  217    192     76  INFANTIL         M    216   MOGA CASTRO SAMUEL                      00:13:34  05:01   11,94   00:04:47      952   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  218    193     77  INFANTIL         M    216   PALOMINO BLANCA ADRIAN                  00:13:35  05:01   11,93   00:04:48      954   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  219    194     78  INFANTIL         M    216   LINDEZ ORTIZ GONZALO                    00:13:36  05:02   11,91   00:04:49      956   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  220    195     79  INFANTIL         M    216   HIDALGO MIRALLES RUBEN                  00:13:37  05:02   11,90   00:04:50      958   SANTA CATALINA                
  221    196     80  INFANTIL         M    216   SEGURA MARTOS PABLO                     00:13:37  05:02   11,90   00:04:50      958   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  222    197     30  ALEVIN           M    242   LUQUE PAREJA ALEJANDRO TOMAS            00:13:37  05:02   11,90   00:04:50      958   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  223    198     31  ALEVIN           M    242   BARROSO GARCIA CARLOS                   00:13:38  05:02   11,88   00:04:51      961   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  224    199      5  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     25   PEREZ CUMBRERAS ENRIQUE                 00:13:41  05:04   11,84   00:04:54      967   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  225    200      6  BENJAMIN         M    112   BEN EL MORADEM BORCINEZ YOUSSEF         00:13:42  05:04   11,82   00:04:55      969   JESUS MARIA                   
  226     26      7  CADETE           F    127   ORTEGA ORTEGA NURIA                     00:13:44  05:05   11,80   00:04:57      973   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  227    201     32  ALEVIN           M    242   ROMERO GONZALEZ JORGE                   00:13:46  05:05   11,77   00:04:59      977   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  228    202     81  INFANTIL         M    216   ESTEPA ESQUINAS MIGUEL ANGEL            00:13:47  05:06   11,75   00:05:00      979   SAN VICENTE D PAUL            
  229     27      8  CADETE           F    127   MORAL GARCIA GLORIA                     00:13:47  05:06   11,75   00:05:00      979   SANTA CATALINA                
  230    203     79  CADETE           M    151   ESCABIAS ORTEGA FRANCISCO JOSE          00:13:48  05:06   11,74   00:05:01      982   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  231    204     33  ALEVIN           M    242   MENA CHILLARON HECTOR                   00:13:48  05:06   11,74   00:05:01      982   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  232    205     34  ALEVIN           M    242   ANGULO AMORES JESUS                     00:13:49  05:07   11,72   00:05:02      984   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  233    206     35  ALEVIN           M    242   ARMENTEROS MAYORAL JOSE MANUEL          00:13:51  05:07   11,70   00:05:04      988   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  234    207     82  INFANTIL         M    216   MARTINEZ FONTECHA FRANCISCO             00:13:52  05:08   11,68   00:05:05      990   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  235    208     80  CADETE           M    151   CROS PEREZ PEDRO JESUS                  00:13:52  05:08   11,68   00:05:05      990   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  236    209      6  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     25   MARTINEZ PEREZ CHRISTIAN                00:13:54  05:08   11,65   00:05:07      994   SAN JUAN BOSCO                
  237    210     36  ALEVIN           M    242   PRADOS CASTILLO PABLO                   00:13:55  05:09   11,64   00:05:08      996   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
  238     28     16  INFANTIL         F    199   MARIN SANCHEZ NURIA                     00:13:56  05:09   11,63   00:05:09      998   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  239    211     83  INFANTIL         M    216   SALAZAR GOMEZ PABLO                     00:13:56  05:09   11,63   00:05:09      998   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
  240     29     17  INFANTIL         F    199   QUESADA PLANELLES BLANCA                00:13:57  05:10   11,61   00:05:10    1.000   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  241    212     37  ALEVIN           M    242   GARCIA OCAÑA LUIS MIGUEL                00:13:57  05:10   11,61   00:05:10    1.000   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
  242    213     84  INFANTIL         M    216   MESA HIDALGO ISMAEL                     00:13:59  05:10   11,59   00:05:12    1.004   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  243    214     81  CADETE           M    151   ESTEBAN LIEBANAS IGNACIO                00:13:59  05:10   11,59   00:05:12    1.004   SANTA CATALINA                
  244    215     85  INFANTIL         M    216   CALDERON AGUILAR FRANCIS                00:14:00  05:11   11,57   00:05:13    1.006   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  245    216     86  INFANTIL         M    216   RUIZ MING JAIRO                         00:14:00  05:11   11,57   00:05:13    1.006   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  246    217     87  INFANTIL         M    216   RODRIGUEZ PEREZ PABLO                   00:14:00  05:11   11,57   00:05:13    1.006   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  247    218     38  ALEVIN           M    242   ESPINOSA GONZALEZ JUAN JESUS            00:14:01  05:11   11,56   00:05:14    1.008   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  248    219     39  ALEVIN           M    242   BARRIONUEVO DE LA TORRE BRUNO           00:14:02  05:11   11,54   00:05:15    1.010   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  249    220     82  CADETE           M    151   CASTILLO FUENTES ALVARO                 00:14:03  05:12   11,53   00:05:16    1.012   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  250    221     88  INFANTIL         M    216   RUIZ ROSALES JAVIER                     00:14:03  05:12   11,53   00:05:16    1.012   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  251     30      9  CADETE           F    127   CAÑO HERNANDEZ ZURIA                    00:14:04  05:12   11,52   00:05:17    1.014   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  252    222      7  BENJAMIN         M    112   SERRANO TORRES LUIS CARLOS              00:14:05  05:12   11,50   00:05:18    1.016   MARTIN NOGUERA                
  253     31      5  ALEVIN           F    200   MARTINEZ ESPINOSA MERCEDES              00:14:05  05:12   11,50   00:05:18    1.016   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  254    223      8  BENJAMIN         M    112   VIDAL MUÑOZ SERGIO                      00:14:06  05:13   11,49   00:05:19    1.018   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  255    224     40  ALEVIN           M    242   GARCIA DEL POZO FRANCISCO ANTONIO       00:14:06  05:13   11,49   00:05:19    1.018   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  256    225     83  CADETE           M    151   RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ AGUSTIN             00:14:06  05:13   11,49   00:05:19    1.018   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  257    226      9  BENJAMIN         M    112   RODRIGO CANO GONZALO                    00:14:07  05:13   11,48   00:05:20    1.020   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  258    227     41  ALEVIN           M    242   RUIZ CUBERO ANDRES                      00:14:08  05:14   11,46   00:05:21    1.022   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  259    228     42  ALEVIN           M    242   RODRIGUEZ MELERO ALVARO                 00:14:08  05:14   11,46   00:05:21    1.022   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  260    229     43  ALEVIN           M    242   HURTADO FERNANDEZ SERGIO                00:14:08  05:14   11,46   00:05:21    1.022   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  261    230     89  INFANTIL         M    216   MUÑOZ CAMPAÑA JOSE IGNACIO              00:14:09  05:14   11,45   00:05:22    1.024   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  262    231     44  ALEVIN           M    242   LINEROS LAGUNA JONATHAN                 00:14:10  05:14   11,44   00:05:23    1.026   SANTO TOMAS                   
  263    232     84  CADETE           M    151   SANCHEZ OVIEDO MANUEL JESUS             00:14:10  05:14   11,44   00:05:23    1.026   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  264    233     45  ALEVIN           M    242   MOKHARI MEDINA NICO                     00:14:11  05:15   11,42   00:05:24    1.028   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  265    234     46  ALEVIN           M    242   MEDINA MOLINA SERGIO                    00:14:11  05:15   11,42   00:05:24    1.028   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  266     32     10  CADETE           F    127   RAYA MARTINEZ SUSANA                    00:14:11  05:15   11,42   00:05:24    1.028   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  267    235     47  ALEVIN           M    242   COBO JODAR ALEJANDRO                    00:14:14  05:16   11,38   00:05:27    1.034   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  268    236     90  INFANTIL         M    216   GARCIA MOLINA TOMAS                     00:14:14  05:16   11,38   00:05:27    1.034   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  269    237     48  ALEVIN           M    242   LOPEZ VALDOY ARTURO                     00:14:15  05:16   11,37   00:05:28    1.036   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  270     33     18  INFANTIL         F    199   LOPEZ REQUENA MARIA                     00:14:16  05:17   11,36   00:05:29    1.038   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  271    238     85  CADETE           M    151   SEGUNDO CALAHORRO JESUS                 00:14:16  05:17   11,36   00:05:29    1.038   SAN VICENTE D PAUL            
  272    239     91  INFANTIL         M    216   BARROSO REVUELTAS JESUS                 00:14:17  05:17   11,34   00:05:30    1.040   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  273    240     49  ALEVIN           M    242   MARTINEZ ANGUITA AIMAR                  00:14:17  05:17   11,34   00:05:30    1.040   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  274    241     86  CADETE           M    151   HERRERA GUZMAN JESUS                    00:14:17  05:17   11,34   00:05:30    1.040   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  275    242     92  INFANTIL         M    216   TIRAR DIHAI YASIR                       00:14:18  05:17   11,33   00:05:31    1.042   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  276    243     50  ALEVIN           M    242   CRUZ DE LA TORRE IVAN                   00:14:19  05:18   11,32   00:05:32    1.044   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
  277    244     93  INFANTIL         M    216   PEREZ NAZARYEVA LEONARDO                00:14:19  05:18   11,32   00:05:32    1.044   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  278    245     87  CADETE           M    151   MARTOS RINCON FABIAN                    00:14:19  05:18   11,32   00:05:32    1.044   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  279    246     88  CADETE           M    151   MENA IBAÑEZ JORGE MANUEL                00:14:20  05:18   11,30   00:05:33    1.045   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  280    247     89  CADETE           M    151   RODRIGUEZ MONTIJANO JAVIER              00:14:20  05:18   11,30   00:05:33    1.045   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  281    248     51  ALEVIN           M    242   MELERO BAILEN OSCAR                     00:14:20  05:18   11,30   00:05:33    1.045   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  282    249     94  INFANTIL         M    216   ANAYA GALDON JAVIER                     00:14:21  05:18   11,29   00:05:34    1.047   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  283     34      6  ALEVIN           F    200   MENA PARRA LAURA                        00:14:22  05:19   11,28   00:05:35    1.049   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  284    250     90  CADETE           M    151   LOPEZ CARRILLO GUSTAVO                  00:14:22  05:19   11,28   00:05:35    1.049   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  285    251     52  ALEVIN           M    242   VALVERDE GIL DAVID                      00:14:23  05:19   11,26   00:05:36    1.051   VERACRUZ                      
  286    252     91  CADETE           M    151   PERALTA BERGILLOS MIGUEL                00:14:23  05:19   11,26   00:05:36    1.051   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  287    253     53  ALEVIN           M    242   MOLINERO ILLESCAS GUILLERMO             00:14:23  05:19   11,26   00:05:36    1.051   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  288    254     95  INFANTIL         M    216   MONTORO CARDENAS SANTOS                 00:14:24  05:20   11,25   00:05:37    1.053   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  289    255     54  ALEVIN           M    242   RODRIGUEZ CASTRO FRANCISCO              00:14:24  05:20   11,25   00:05:37    1.053   VERACRUZ                      
  290    256     92  CADETE           M    151   NOLASCO ROMERO JOSE                     00:14:25  05:20   11,24   00:05:38    1.055   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  291    257     55  ALEVIN           M    242   CRUZ CARRASCO MARIO                     00:14:25  05:20   11,24   00:05:38    1.055   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  292     35      7  ALEVIN           F    200   ARMENTEROS MONTORO STELLA               00:14:26  05:20   11,22   00:05:39    1.057   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  293    258     56  ALEVIN           M    242   MONTORO MAGDALENO JESUS                 00:14:26  05:20   11,22   00:05:39    1.057   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  294    259     96  INFANTIL         M    216   LOPEZ GARZON ULISES                     00:14:27  05:21   11,21   00:05:40    1.059   CRISTO REY                    
  295    260     10  BENJAMIN         M    112   LANDAETA LECHUGA ALVARO                 00:14:27  05:21   11,21   00:05:40    1.059   VERACRUZ                      
  296    261     97  INFANTIL         M    216   ALGAR GARCIA SERGIO                     00:14:27  05:21   11,21   00:05:40    1.059   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  297    262      7  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     25   CARCELEN JESUS                          00:14:28  05:21   11,20   00:05:41    1.061   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  298    263     98  INFANTIL         M    216   FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO                     00:14:29  05:21   11,19   00:05:42    1.063   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  299    264     57  ALEVIN           M    242   JIMENEZ DIAZ DAVID                      00:14:30  05:22   11,17   00:05:43    1.064   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
  300    265     11  BENJAMIN         M    112   HATOUM LOZANO ANGEL                     00:14:30  05:22   11,17   00:05:43    1.064   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  301    266     12  BENJAMIN         M    112   VACAS FERNANDEZ ARTURO                  00:14:31  05:22   11,16   00:05:44    1.066   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  302    267     99  INFANTIL         M    216   CROS PEREZ ROBERTO JAVIER               00:14:31  05:22   11,16   00:05:44    1.066   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  303     36     11  CADETE           F    127   EL-RUBAIDI MERCADO SARAH                00:14:32  05:22   11,15   00:05:45    1.068   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  304    268     93  CADETE           M    151   DIAZ RODRIGUEZ RUBEN                    00:14:32  05:22   11,15   00:05:45    1.068   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  305    269     58  ALEVIN           M    242   MEGIAS FUENTES DANIEL                   00:14:32  05:22   11,15   00:05:45    1.068   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
  306    270    100  INFANTIL         M    216   GARCIA SANCHEZ JAVIER                   00:14:32  05:22   11,15   00:05:45    1.068   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  307     37     19  INFANTIL         F    199   CARA SANCHEZ MARIA                      00:14:33  05:23   11,13   00:05:46    1.070   CRISTO REY                    
  308    271     59  ALEVIN           M    242   LANDAETA LECHUGA ENRIQUE                00:14:34  05:23   11,12   00:05:47    1.072   VERACRUZ                      
  309    272     60  ALEVIN           M    242   PRIETO LOPEZ CARLOS                     00:14:34  05:23   11,12   00:05:47    1.072   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
  310    273     61  ALEVIN           M    242   CARRASCOSA COLMENERO ALEJANDRO          00:14:34  05:23   11,12   00:05:47    1.072   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  311    274     62  ALEVIN           M    242   CRUZ CANO ALVARO                        00:14:34  05:23   11,12   00:05:47    1.072   VERACRUZ                      
  312     38     12  CADETE           F    127   MOLINA CASTRO PAULA MARIA               00:14:35  05:24   11,11   00:05:48    1.074   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  313    275    101  INFANTIL         M    216   MUÑOZ LOMBARDO ALBERTO                  00:14:35  05:24   11,11   00:05:48    1.074   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  314    276    102  INFANTIL         M    216   RAYA ROMERO DAVID                       00:14:36  05:24   11,10   00:05:49    1.076   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  315    277     63  ALEVIN           M    242   PULIDO LOPEZ DAVID                      00:14:36  05:24   11,10   00:05:49    1.076   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  316    278     94  CADETE           M    151   GUTIERREZ MUÑOZ ARTURO                  00:14:36  05:24   11,10   00:05:49    1.076   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  317    279     64  ALEVIN           M    242   PEREZ SEGOVIA DANIEL                    00:14:37  05:24   11,08   00:05:50    1.078   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  318    280     65  ALEVIN           M    242   REINOSO ESPIN DANIEL                    00:14:37  05:24   11,08   00:05:50    1.078   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  319    281     66  ALEVIN           M    242   DE LA TORRE HUERTAS CARLOS              00:14:38  05:25   11,07   00:05:51    1.079   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  320    282    103  INFANTIL         M    216   TORRES CONDE AITOR                      00:14:38  05:25   11,07   00:05:51    1.079   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  321    283     95  CADETE           M    151   MARTINEZ DE PISON RODRIGUEZ ALVARO      00:14:39  05:25   11,06   00:05:52    1.081   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  322    284     67  ALEVIN           M    242   CRUZ ROLDAN IKER                        00:14:39  05:25   11,06   00:05:52    1.081   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  323     39     20  INFANTIL         F    199   MARTOS MARTIN DE ARGENTA LAURA          00:14:39  05:25   11,06   00:05:52    1.081   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  324    285     68  ALEVIN           M    242   CABRERA ROJO MANUEL JESUS               00:14:39  05:25   11,06   00:05:52    1.081   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  325     40     21  INFANTIL         F    199   CARRASCO CARRASCO MARINA                00:14:40  05:25   11,05   00:05:53    1.083   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  326    286     96  CADETE           M    151   SANCHEZ ROMERO ISRAEL                   00:14:40  05:25   11,05   00:05:53    1.083   SAN VICENTE D PAUL            
  327    287     69  ALEVIN           M    242   PEREZ RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL                  00:14:40  05:25   11,05   00:05:53    1.083   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  328    288    104  INFANTIL         M    216   ESPINOSA PARRAS LUCAS                   00:14:40  05:25   11,05   00:05:53    1.083   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  329    289    105  INFANTIL         M    216   LOZANO VICTORIA JOSE MARIA              00:14:42  05:26   11,02   00:05:55    1.087   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  330     41      1  BENJAMIN         F     78   LOPEZ CACERES PILAR                     00:14:42  05:26   11,02   00:05:55    1.087   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  331    290    106  INFANTIL         M    216   MARTIN GOMEZ SERGIO                     00:14:42  05:26   11,02   00:05:55    1.087   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  332    291     97  CADETE           M    151   NOLASCO ROMERO FRANCISCO                00:14:42  05:26   11,02   00:05:55    1.087   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  333    292     70  ALEVIN           M    242   QUESADA CHAMORRO AARON                  00:14:43  05:27   11,01   00:05:56    1.089   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  334    293     98  CADETE           M    151   BERMEJO GARCIA DANIEL                   00:14:43  05:27   11,01   00:05:56    1.089   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  335    294     71  ALEVIN           M    242   ALHJA BENAMEUR SALAF                    00:14:44  05:27   11,00   00:05:57    1.090   JESUS MARIA                   
  336    295    107  INFANTIL         M    216   JIMENEZ JIMENEZ SEBASTIAN               00:14:44  05:27   11,00   00:05:57    1.090   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  337    296     72  ALEVIN           M    242   OCHANDO GARRIDO PACO                    00:14:44  05:27   11,00   00:05:57    1.090   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  338    297     99  CADETE           M    151   ESPINOSA GALLEGO DAVID                  00:14:45  05:27   10,98   00:05:58    1.092   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  339    298    108  INFANTIL         M    216   CHORRO CASTELLON FERMIN                 00:14:46  05:28   10,97   00:05:59    1.094   SANTA CATALINA                
  340    299    109  INFANTIL         M    216   MOYA BAILEN ANTONIO                     00:14:47  05:28   10,96   00:06:00    1.096   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  341    300     73  ALEVIN           M    242   HERMOSO MOLINA ALVARO                   00:14:47  05:28   10,96   00:06:00    1.096   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  342    301     13  BENJAMIN         M    112   PEREZ REVUELTAS ALVARO                  00:14:48  05:28   10,95   00:06:01    1.098   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  343     42      1  FUERA CATEGORIA  F     11   KALIS SEVILLA DOLORES                   00:14:48  05:28   10,95   00:06:01    1.098                                 
  344    302     74  ALEVIN           M    242   GARCIA MANCHON JOSE ANTONIO             00:14:49  05:29   10,93   00:06:02    1.099   VERACRUZ                      
  345    303     75  ALEVIN           M    242   BORJA CANO JAVIER                       00:14:50  05:29   10,92   00:06:03    1.101   VERACRUZ                      
  346    304     14  BENJAMIN         M    112   CRESPO GARCIA LUCAS                     00:14:50  05:29   10,92   00:06:03    1.101   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  347    305     15  BENJAMIN         M    112   BUENO JODAR MANUEL                      00:14:51  05:30   10,91   00:06:04    1.103   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  348    306     16  BENJAMIN         M    112   PEREZ MESA IZAN                         00:14:51  05:30   10,91   00:06:04    1.103   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  349    307     76  ALEVIN           M    242   CARRILLO DELGADO OLIVER                 00:14:51  05:30   10,91   00:06:04    1.103   SAN VICENTE D PAUL            
  350    308     77  ALEVIN           M    242   MORENO RAMIREZ RAMON                    00:14:51  05:30   10,91   00:06:04    1.103   MARTIN NOGUERA                
  351    309     78  ALEVIN           M    242   CARRANZA TORRES DAVID                   00:14:52  05:30   10,90   00:06:05    1.105   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  352    310     79  ALEVIN           M    242   AGUILAR DIAZ ALVARO                     00:14:52  05:30   10,90   00:06:05    1.105   VERACRUZ                      
  353    311     80  ALEVIN           M    242   LARAS CARBACHE SAMUEL                   00:14:54  05:31   10,87   00:06:07    1.108   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  354     43     13  CADETE           F    127   PEREZ RODRIGUEZ PAULA                   00:14:54  05:31   10,87   00:06:07    1.108   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  355    312    110  INFANTIL         M    216   EXPOSITO EXTREMERA JOSE ANTONIO         00:14:54  05:31   10,87   00:06:07    1.108   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  356     44      8  ALEVIN           F    200   MEDINA MOLINA CLARA                     00:14:54  05:31   10,87   00:06:07    1.108   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  357     45     22  INFANTIL         F    199   MILLAN PULIDO ANA ROSA                  00:14:55  05:31   10,86   00:06:08    1.110   SAN ANDRES                    
  358    313    100  CADETE           M    151   ESTRELLA CAÑO ANGEL                     00:14:56  05:31   10,85   00:06:09    1.112   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  359    314     17  BENJAMIN         M    112   VALDIVIA CARMONA PEDRO                  00:14:56  05:31   10,85   00:06:09    1.112   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  360    315    111  INFANTIL         M    216   CARPIO COBO JOSE MARIA                  00:14:57  05:32   10,84   00:06:10    1.114   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  361    316    112  INFANTIL         M    216   LINARES NIETO JUAN ALBERTO              00:14:57  05:32   10,84   00:06:10    1.114   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  362    317    113  INFANTIL         M    216   MARTINEZ JIMENEZ JAVIER                 00:14:58  05:32   10,82   00:06:11    1.115   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  363     46      9  ALEVIN           F    200   PEINADO MORENO ALBA                     00:14:58  05:32   10,82   00:06:11    1.115   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  364    318     81  ALEVIN           M    242   GARRIDO FERNANDEZ ANGEL                 00:14:58  05:32   10,82   00:06:11    1.115   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  365     47     23  INFANTIL         F    199   MUÑOZ BLANCA ISABEL                     00:14:59  05:32   10,81   00:06:12    1.117   SANTA CATALINA                
  366    319    114  INFANTIL         M    216   PEREZ MARIN ALVARO                      00:14:59  05:32   10,81   00:06:12    1.117   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  367    320     82  ALEVIN           M    242   ORTEGA VILLAR ALVARO                    00:14:59  05:32   10,81   00:06:12    1.117   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  368    321    115  INFANTIL         M    216   BUENDIA VICO JOSE                       00:15:01  05:33   10,79   00:06:14    1.121   SAN VICENTE D PAUL            
  369    322     83  ALEVIN           M    242   MONTORO ANGUITA GUILLERMO               00:15:01  05:33   10,79   00:06:14    1.121   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  370     48     24  INFANTIL         F    199   CHICA TABASCO ELENA                     00:15:01  05:33   10,79   00:06:14    1.121   SANTA CATALINA                
  371     49     10  ALEVIN           F    200   JAENES MARCHAL PAULA                    00:15:02  05:34   10,78   00:06:15    1.123   VERACRUZ                      
  372    323     84  ALEVIN           M    242   VEGA GARCIA JORGE                       00:15:02  05:34   10,78   00:06:15    1.123   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  373    324     85  ALEVIN           M    242   WARLETA CUEVA DIEGO                     00:15:03  05:34   10,76   00:06:16    1.124   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
  374    325     18  BENJAMIN         M    112   FERNANDEZ COLMENERO DIEGO               00:15:04  05:34   10,75   00:06:17    1.126   VERACRUZ                      
  375    326    101  CADETE           M    151   GARCIA SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO                00:15:04  05:34   10,75   00:06:17    1.126   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  376    327    102  CADETE           M    151   BELTRAN PEINADO ALVARO                  00:15:04  05:34   10,75   00:06:17    1.126   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  377    328    103  CADETE           M    151   DELGADO GARCIA JOSE CARLOS              00:15:05  05:35   10,74   00:06:18    1.128   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  378    329     86  ALEVIN           M    242   ROMERO JAEN CARLOS                      00:15:06  05:35   10,73   00:06:19    1.129   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  379    330    116  INFANTIL         M    216   GALLEGO MARTINEZ ROMEO                  00:15:06  05:35   10,73   00:06:19    1.129   CRISTO REY                    
  380    331     87  ALEVIN           M    242   MONTIEL MORENO RAMON                    00:15:07  05:35   10,72   00:06:20    1.131   SANTO TOMAS                   
  381    332     88  ALEVIN           M    242   MOYA MOLINA ALBERTO                     00:15:07  05:35   10,72   00:06:20    1.131   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  382     50     11  ALEVIN           F    200   LLERA SANTIAGO AMANDA                   00:15:07  05:35   10,72   00:06:20    1.131   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  383    333     89  ALEVIN           M    242   GARCIA GONZALEZ ARTURO WALABONSO        00:15:08  05:36   10,70   00:06:21    1.133   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  384    334     90  ALEVIN           M    242   ANGUITA NIETO ALVARO                    00:15:08  05:36   10,70   00:06:21    1.133   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  385     51     12  ALEVIN           F    200   PANCORBO GOMEZ LAURA                    00:15:09  05:36   10,69   00:06:22    1.135   VERACRUZ                      
  386     52     13  ALEVIN           F    200   MORENO CRUZ SILVIA                      00:15:09  05:36   10,69   00:06:22    1.135   JESUS MARIA                   
  387    335     19  BENJAMIN         M    112   VELASCO GAY JOSE MANUEL                 00:15:10  05:37   10,68   00:06:23    1.136   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  388     53     14  CADETE           F    127   HIDALGO CABRERA CORAL                   00:15:11  05:37   10,67   00:06:24    1.138   SANTA CATALINA                
  389    336     20  BENJAMIN         M    112   BARRAGAN TORRES SALVADOR                00:15:11  05:37   10,67   00:06:24    1.138   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  390     54     25  INFANTIL         F    199   BENSAAD SAMAS                           00:15:11  05:37   10,67   00:06:24    1.138   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  391    337    117  INFANTIL         M    216   CAMARA CANTERO ALEJANDRO                00:15:12  05:37   10,66   00:06:25    1.140   SAN ANDRES                    
  392    338     21  BENJAMIN         M    112   ARMENTEROS ORTIZ MARIO                  00:15:12  05:37   10,66   00:06:25    1.140   JESUS MARIA                   
  393    339    118  INFANTIL         M    216   LOPEZ JAIRO                             00:15:12  05:37   10,66   00:06:25    1.140   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  394    340    119  INFANTIL         M    216   HERRERA ZOCA YERAY                      00:15:12  05:37   10,66   00:06:25    1.140   SAN ANDRES                    
  395    341     22  BENJAMIN         M    112   MONTORO PEREZ HUGO                      00:15:13  05:38   10,65   00:06:26    1.142   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  396     55     14  ALEVIN           F    200   VIEDMA SEGOVIA NAHIKARI                 00:15:13  05:38   10,65   00:06:26    1.142   SANTO TOMAS                   
  397    342    120  INFANTIL         M    216   CEREZO MEMBRIVE LUIS                    00:15:13  05:38   10,65   00:06:26    1.142   SAN ANDRES                    
  398    343    121  INFANTIL         M    216   SANCHEZ LOPEZ ENRIQUE                   00:15:13  05:38   10,65   00:06:26    1.142   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  399    344    122  INFANTIL         M    216   GARCIA DAVID                            00:15:14  05:38   10,63   00:06:27    1.143   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  400     56     15  ALEVIN           F    200   SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ ELENA                 00:15:14  05:38   10,63   00:06:27    1.143   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  401    345    123  INFANTIL         M    216   ALONSO GUZMAN IVAN                      00:15:14  05:38   10,63   00:06:27    1.143   SAN ANDRES                    
  402    346     91  ALEVIN           M    242   SERRANO LECHUGA DAVID                   00:15:15  05:38   10,62   00:06:28    1.145   MARTIN NOGUERA                
  403    347     23  BENJAMIN         M    112   DE GEA ESPIN ALFONSO                    00:15:15  05:38   10,62   00:06:28    1.145   VERACRUZ                      
  404     57     16  ALEVIN           F    200   CASTILLO NOELIA                         00:15:16  05:39   10,61   00:06:29    1.147   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  405     58     26  INFANTIL         F    199   LARA CONSUEGRA M. ANGELES               00:15:16  05:39   10,61   00:06:29    1.147   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  406    348     24  BENJAMIN         M    112   MONTORO CORTES JOSE ANTONIO             00:15:16  05:39   10,61   00:06:29    1.147   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  407    349     92  ALEVIN           M    242   MONTAVA GARCIA IZAN                     00:15:16  05:39   10,61   00:06:29    1.147   SAN ANDRES                    
  408     59     27  INFANTIL         F    199   SANCHEZ EXTREMERA MARTA                 00:15:17  05:39   10,60   00:06:30    1.148   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  409    350     93  ALEVIN           M    242   OLMEDO AMATE SALVADOR                   00:15:17  05:39   10,60   00:06:30    1.148   JESUS MARIA                   
  410    351    124  INFANTIL         M    216   JIMENEZ DOBADO RAFAEL C.                00:15:18  05:40   10,59   00:06:31    1.150   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  411    352    125  INFANTIL         M    216   MARTINEZ CASTILLO ALEJANDRO             00:15:18  05:40   10,59   00:06:31    1.150   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  412    353    126  INFANTIL         M    216   IGLESIAS MORENO FRANCISCO               00:15:18  05:40   10,59   00:06:31    1.150   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  413     60     17  ALEVIN           F    200   VELASCO LIEBANAS LORENA                 00:15:19  05:40   10,58   00:06:32    1.152   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  414    354     94  ALEVIN           M    242   DEL PERAL ESPINOSA ANTONIO              00:15:19  05:40   10,58   00:06:32    1.152   VERACRUZ                      
  415     61     15  CADETE           F    127   CRUZ GALISTEO ANGELA                    00:15:19  05:40   10,58   00:06:32    1.152   SANTA CATALINA                
  416    355     95  ALEVIN           M    242   ROBLES CARLOS                           00:15:20  05:40   10,57   00:06:33    1.153   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  417     62     18  ALEVIN           F    200   RUIZ GONZALEZ CARMEN                    00:15:20  05:40   10,57   00:06:33    1.153   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  418    356     25  BENJAMIN         M    112   LOPEZ VILLAR ALBERTO                    00:15:20  05:40   10,57   00:06:33    1.153   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  419    357    127  INFANTIL         M    216   ALCALDE LOPEZ NACHO                     00:15:21  05:41   10,55   00:06:34    1.155   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  420    358     96  ALEVIN           M    242   MARTINEZ VICTOR                         00:15:22  05:41   10,54   00:06:35    1.157   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  421     63     28  INFANTIL         F    199   SANCHEZ SANTOS CRISTINA                 00:15:22  05:41   10,54   00:06:35    1.157   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  422    359    128  INFANTIL         M    216   JIMENEZ DIAZ MARIO                      00:15:22  05:41   10,54   00:06:35    1.157   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  423     64     16  CADETE           F    127   LEIVA GARCIA ROCIO                      00:15:23  05:41   10,53   00:06:36    1.158   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  424    360     97  ALEVIN           M    242   MARCOS ESCALONA DAVID                   00:15:24  05:42   10,52   00:06:37    1.160   MARTIN NOGUERA                
  425    361     98  ALEVIN           M    242   GUITERREZ RODRIGUEZ PABLO               00:15:24  05:42   10,52   00:06:37    1.160   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  426    362    129  INFANTIL         M    216   EGEA DIAZ ALVARO                        00:15:25  05:42   10,51   00:06:38    1.162   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  427    363      8  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     25   GARCIA VIDAL CRISTIAN                   00:15:25  05:42   10,51   00:06:38    1.162   SAN JUAN BOSCO                
  428    364     26  BENJAMIN         M    112   RIVERA LECHUGA MANUEL                   00:15:27  05:43   10,49   00:06:40    1.165   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  429    365    130  INFANTIL         M    216   GARCIA MORALES PABLO                    00:15:27  05:43   10,49   00:06:40    1.165   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  430     65     17  CADETE           F    127   SANCHEZ JIMENEZ DUNIA                   00:15:29  05:44   10,46   00:06:42    1.168   SANTA CATALINA                
  431     66     18  CADETE           F    127   MILLA TORRES VICTORIA                   00:15:29  05:44   10,46   00:06:42    1.168   SANTA CATALINA                
  432    366     99  ALEVIN           M    242   LOPEZ DOMINGO ALVARO                    00:15:29  05:44   10,46   00:06:42    1.168   VERACRUZ                      
  433    367    104  CADETE           M    151   AVILA GALISTEO IVAN                     00:15:29  05:44   10,46   00:06:42    1.168   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  434    368    100  ALEVIN           M    242   CANTERO CABALLERO ALEJANDRO             00:15:30  05:44   10,45   00:06:43    1.170   MARTIN NOGUERA                
  435    369    101  ALEVIN           M    242   GARCIA ALCAZAR DANIEL                   00:15:31  05:44   10,44   00:06:44    1.172   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  436    370    105  CADETE           M    151   DEL SALTO MIMBRERA ALEJANDRO            00:15:31  05:44   10,44   00:06:44    1.172   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  437     67      2  BENJAMIN         F     78   CARDONA MORENO CARMEN                   00:15:31  05:44   10,44   00:06:44    1.172   SANTO TOMAS                   
  438    371    106  CADETE           M    151   HERRERA MARTOS JUAN CARLOS              00:15:32  05:45   10,43   00:06:45    1.173   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  439    372    107  CADETE           M    151   PEREZ RODRIGUEZ DANIEL                  00:15:33  05:45   10,42   00:06:46    1.175   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  440    373      9  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     25   ORTIZ DIAZ JULIAN                       00:15:33  05:45   10,42   00:06:46    1.175   JESUS MARIA                   
  441    374    108  CADETE           M    151   VEGA GONZALEZ ALVARO                    00:15:33  05:45   10,42   00:06:46    1.175   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  442     68     19  ALEVIN           F    200   COBO DE GUZMAN ROMERO MARIA DEL CARMEN  00:15:34  05:45   10,41   00:06:47    1.177   JESUS MARIA                   
  443    375    131  INFANTIL         M    216   SANJUAN FERNANDEZ MANUEL                00:15:35  05:46   10,40   00:06:48    1.178   SAN ANDRES                    
  444     69     20  ALEVIN           F    200   ABOLAFIA PLANES CARMEN JIN              00:15:35  05:46   10,40   00:06:48    1.178   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  445    376    102  ALEVIN           M    242   ZURITA GESTAL ALVARO                    00:15:35  05:46   10,40   00:06:48    1.178   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  446    377    103  ALEVIN           M    242   ALCARAZ MARCOS FRANCISCO                00:15:36  05:46   10,38   00:06:49    1.180   MARTIN NOGUERA                
  447    378    132  INFANTIL         M    216   EXPOSITO ROBLES DAVID                   00:15:36  05:46   10,38   00:06:49    1.180   SAN VICENTE D PAUL            
  448     70     21  ALEVIN           F    200   SERRANO TORRES ELENA MARIA              00:15:36  05:46   10,38   00:06:49    1.180   MARTIN NOGUERA                
  449    379     27  BENJAMIN         M    112   CARAZO LOPEZ MARIO                      00:15:37  05:47   10,37   00:06:50    1.181   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  450    380    133  INFANTIL         M    216   HERNANDEZ JAEN GONZALO                  00:15:38  05:47   10,36   00:06:51    1.183   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  451    381    134  INFANTIL         M    216   GALAN LOPEZ LUIS MANUEL                 00:15:38  05:47   10,36   00:06:51    1.183   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  452    382     28  BENJAMIN         M    112   MEDINA MORENO DAVID                     00:15:39  05:47   10,35   00:06:52    1.185   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  453    383    104  ALEVIN           M    242   SANCHEZ TORRES ANTONIO JESUS            00:15:39  05:47   10,35   00:06:52    1.185   SAN ANDRES                    
  454    384    105  ALEVIN           M    242   MORENO GUTIERREZ JUAN                   00:15:39  05:47   10,35   00:06:52    1.185   SAN ANDRES                    
  455    385    135  INFANTIL         M    216   BOUMEDIAN LOPEZ EDUARDO                 00:15:40  05:48   10,34   00:06:53    1.186   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  456    386    109  CADETE           M    151   PEINADO RAMIREZ ALVARO                  00:15:40  05:48   10,34   00:06:53    1.186   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  457    387     29  BENJAMIN         M    112   MARTIN GARCIA JAVIER                    00:15:40  05:48   10,34   00:06:53    1.186   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  458    388     30  BENJAMIN         M    112   MIRALLES GONZALEZ DANIEL                00:15:41  05:48   10,33   00:06:54    1.188   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  459     71     29  INFANTIL         F    199   LOPEZ GONZALEZ LUCIA                    00:15:41  05:48   10,33   00:06:54    1.188   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  460    389    106  ALEVIN           M    242   CALDERON PULIDO JUAN MIGUEL             00:15:41  05:48   10,33   00:06:54    1.188   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  461    390     31  BENJAMIN         M    112   GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO           00:15:41  05:48   10,33   00:06:54    1.188   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  462    391    136  INFANTIL         M    216   TORREZ COBO RAUL                        00:15:42  05:48   10,32   00:06:55    1.189   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  463    392    110  CADETE           M    151   MANAKKIL THOMAN GODWIN GONESALAS        00:15:42  05:48   10,32   00:06:55    1.189   SAN VICENTE D PAUL            
  464    393    137  INFANTIL         M    216   LOPEZ MORILLAS ALVARO                   00:15:42  05:48   10,32   00:06:55    1.189   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  465     72     30  INFANTIL         F    199   RUIZ GONZALEZ RAQUEL                    00:15:42  05:48   10,32   00:06:55    1.189   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  466     73     22  ALEVIN           F    200   PAJARES CANO AINOA                      00:15:44  05:49   10,30   00:06:57    1.193   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  467     74     31  INFANTIL         F    199   SANCHEZ ARMENTEROS LOURDES              00:15:44  05:49   10,30   00:06:57    1.193   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  468    394    138  INFANTIL         M    216   CARDENAS IBAÑEZ TOMAS                   00:15:45  05:50   10,29   00:06:58    1.194   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  469    395    107  ALEVIN           M    242   QUINTERO LOPEZ RODRIGO                  00:15:45  05:50   10,29   00:06:58    1.194   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  470     75     23  ALEVIN           F    200   MARTINEZ CHECA MARTA                    00:15:46  05:50   10,27   00:06:59    1.196   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  471    396     32  BENJAMIN         M    112   GARCIA MARTINEZ MARCOS                  00:15:46  05:50   10,27   00:06:59    1.196   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  472    397     33  BENJAMIN         M    112   GARCIA SANCHEZ ALVARO                   00:15:47  05:50   10,26   00:07:00    1.197   VERACRUZ                      
  473    398     34  BENJAMIN         M    112   RAMOS CARDENAS SERGIO                   00:15:47  05:50   10,26   00:07:00    1.197   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  474    399    111  CADETE           M    151   GARCIA LOPEZ JOSE LUIS                  00:15:48  05:51   10,25   00:07:01    1.199   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  475    400    108  ALEVIN           M    242   TOLEDANO PEREZ GABRIEL ELIAS            00:15:49  05:51   10,24   00:07:02    1.201   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  476     76     32  INFANTIL         F    199   ORTEGA ORTEGA ROCIO                     00:15:49  05:51   10,24   00:07:02    1.201   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  477     77     24  ALEVIN           F    200   OCHOA DE LA TORRE ANGELA                00:15:50  05:51   10,23   00:07:03    1.202   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
  478    401    112  CADETE           M    151   AGUDELO DE LA TORRE ADRIAN              00:15:52  05:52   10,21   00:07:05    1.205   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  479    402    113  CADETE           M    151   CAÑADA SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO                00:15:53  05:52   10,20   00:07:06    1.207   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  480    403    109  ALEVIN           M    242   CUADROS DORANTES FRANCISCO              00:15:53  05:52   10,20   00:07:06    1.207   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  481     78     25  ALEVIN           F    200   REVUELTAS CARRILLO LUCIA                00:15:54  05:53   10,19   00:07:07    1.208   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  482     79      3  BENJAMIN         F     78   MARTINEZ MORENO LUCIA                   00:15:56  05:54   10,17   00:07:09    1.212   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  483     80     33  INFANTIL         F    199   TALENS LOPEZ HELENA                     00:15:56  05:54   10,17   00:07:09    1.212   SANTA CATALINA                
  484     81     19  CADETE           F    127   BARBA ALCANTARA CLAUDIA                 00:15:58  05:54   10,15   00:07:11    1.215   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  485    404    110  ALEVIN           M    242   BAUTISTA JIMENEZ LUCAS                  00:15:59  05:55   10,14   00:07:12    1.216   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  486     82     26  ALEVIN           F    200   RAYA GRANDA LOLA                        00:16:00  05:55   10,13   00:07:13    1.218   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
  487     83     34  INFANTIL         F    199   MAZA QUESADA ALEJANDRA                  00:16:00  05:55   10,13   00:07:13    1.218   CRISTO REY                    
  488    405    111  ALEVIN           M    242   ALCALDE SORIA MARIO                     00:16:01  05:55   10,11   00:07:14    1.219   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  489    406    139  INFANTIL         M    216   COLMENERO DIADA ENMANUEL                00:16:02  05:56   10,10   00:07:15    1.221   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  490    407     35  BENJAMIN         M    112   MORENTE LOPEZ ROBERTO                   00:16:02  05:56   10,10   00:07:15    1.221   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  491     84     35  INFANTIL         F    199   LOPEZ AGUAYO ALEXIA                     00:16:03  05:56   10,09   00:07:16    1.222   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  492     85     27  ALEVIN           F    200   RUIZ GARCIA LAURA                       00:16:04  05:57   10,08   00:07:17    1.224   VERACRUZ                      
  493    408    140  INFANTIL         M    216   ANTON CASTILLO ALVARO                   00:16:05  05:57   10,07   00:07:18    1.225   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  494    409    114  CADETE           M    151   CANO DIAZ JAVIER                        00:16:05  05:57   10,07   00:07:18    1.225   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  495    410    112  ALEVIN           M    242   MARTINEZ GARCIA BELTRAN                 00:16:05  05:57   10,07   00:07:18    1.225   VERACRUZ                      
  496    411    141  INFANTIL         M    216   MUNUERA RENTERO ADRIAN                  00:16:06  05:57   10,06   00:07:19    1.227   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  497    412    142  INFANTIL         M    216   CORTES GODINO ALVARO                    00:16:07  05:58   10,05   00:07:20    1.229   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  498     86     28  ALEVIN           F    200   LOPEZ DE LA TORRE CARMEN                00:16:08  05:58   10,04   00:07:21    1.230   VERACRUZ                      
  499     87     36  INFANTIL         F    199   LENDINEZ ALCALDE MARIEN                 00:16:08  05:58   10,04   00:07:21    1.230   SANTA CATALINA                
  500    413     36  BENJAMIN         M    112   TOLEDANO JIMENEZ RAFAEL                 00:16:10  05:59   10,02   00:07:23    1.233   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  501    414    143  INFANTIL         M    216   ROMERO DIAZ MIGUEL                      00:16:10  05:59   10,02   00:07:23    1.233   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  502     88      4  BENJAMIN         F     78   BUENDIA VALDERAS INMACULADA             00:16:11  05:59   10,01   00:07:24    1.235   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  503    415    115  CADETE           M    151   SERRANO HIGUERAS JESUS                  00:16:11  05:59   10,01   00:07:24    1.235   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  504    416    113  ALEVIN           M    242   IGLESIAS MORENO JULIAN                  00:16:12  06:00   10,00   00:07:25    1.236   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  505     89     20  CADETE           F    127   MATA MARTINEZ ROSA                      00:16:13  06:00    9,99   00:07:26    1.238   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  506     90      5  BENJAMIN         F     78   DELGADO RODRIGUEZ MARIA EUGENIA         00:16:13  06:00    9,99   00:07:26    1.238   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  507    417    114  ALEVIN           M    242   GINESTAR GONZALEZ SERGIO                00:16:14  06:00    9,98   00:07:27    1.239   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
  508    418    144  INFANTIL         M    216   REDONDO ARIAS FRANCISCO JOSE            00:16:15  06:01    9,97   00:07:28    1.241   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  509    419     37  BENJAMIN         M    112   CRUZ PERABA DANIEL                      00:16:16  06:01    9,96   00:07:29    1.242   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  510    420     38  BENJAMIN         M    112   QUIROGA PEREZ CRISTIAN                  00:16:17  06:01    9,95   00:07:30    1.244   JESUS MARIA                   
  511     91      6  BENJAMIN         F     78   ARCOS MORALES GALA                      00:16:17  06:01    9,95   00:07:30    1.244   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  512     92     21  CADETE           F    127   PEREZ MEGIAS MARIA                      00:16:17  06:01    9,95   00:07:30    1.244   SAN VICENTE D PAUL            
  513     93     22  CADETE           F    127   MARTINEZ ACOSTA MARIA                   00:16:19  06:02    9,93   00:07:32    1.247   SANTA CATALINA                
  514    421    115  ALEVIN           M    242   JIMENEZ BUENO PEDRO ANTONIO             00:16:19  06:02    9,93   00:07:32    1.247   MARTIN NOGUERA                
  515    422    116  ALEVIN           M    242   FERNANDEZ GALERA MIKEL                  00:16:19  06:02    9,93   00:07:32    1.247   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  516    423    117  ALEVIN           M    242   NAVAS CAMARA DAVID                      00:16:19  06:02    9,93   00:07:32    1.247   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
  517     94     23  CADETE           F    127   PULIDO ROMERO PAULA                     00:16:20  06:02    9,92   00:07:33    1.248   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  518    424     39  BENJAMIN         M    112   MUÑOZ CANO MARCOS                       00:16:21  06:03    9,91   00:07:34    1.250   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  519    425    118  ALEVIN           M    242   LIEBANAS LOPEZ ADRIAN                   00:16:21  06:03    9,91   00:07:34    1.250   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  520    426    116  CADETE           M    151   MONTES MARTOS JULIAN                    00:16:21  06:03    9,91   00:07:34    1.250   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  521    427    145  INFANTIL         M    216   LIEBANAS LOPEZ MARIO                    00:16:22  06:03    9,90   00:07:35    1.251   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  522    428    117  CADETE           M    151   CABRERA TORRES GABRIEL JESUS            00:16:23  06:04    9,89   00:07:36    1.252   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  523    429    119  ALEVIN           M    242   GARCIA BURBANO AITOR MANUEL             00:16:23  06:04    9,89   00:07:36    1.252   MARTIN NOGUERA                
  524    430    118  CADETE           M    151   GARCIA LOPEZ JOSE MIGUEL                00:16:24  06:04    9,88   00:07:37    1.254   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  525    431    146  INFANTIL         M    216   GONZALEZ TORO GASPAR                    00:16:24  06:04    9,88   00:07:37    1.254   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  526    432     40  BENJAMIN         M    112   IL KATTANI MOUJADID ISMAIL              00:16:25  06:04    9,87   00:07:38    1.255   JESUS MARIA                   
  527    433    147  INFANTIL         M    216   JIMENEZ PEGALAJAR ALVARO                00:16:26  06:05    9,86   00:07:39    1.257   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  528    434     41  BENJAMIN         M    112   REYES MARTINEZ MANUEL                   00:16:26  06:05    9,86   00:07:39    1.257   SANTO TOMAS                   
  529     95     37  INFANTIL         F    199   LIEBANAS NUÑEZ INMACULADA               00:16:26  06:05    9,86   00:07:39    1.257   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  530    435    119  CADETE           M    151   MILLA MARTINEZ PABLO                    00:16:27  06:05    9,85   00:07:40    1.258   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  531     96     38  INFANTIL         F    199   DAOUD CASTRO SALMA                      00:16:29  06:06    9,83   00:07:42    1.261   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  532    436    120  CADETE           M    151   IBAÑEZ CANTO DANIEL                     00:16:29  06:06    9,83   00:07:42    1.261   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  533     97     39  INFANTIL         F    199   CEJAS MATA LAURA                        00:16:29  06:06    9,83   00:07:42    1.261   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  534     98     40  INFANTIL         F    199   HIDALGO SOLIS AMANDA                    00:16:30  06:06    9,82   00:07:43    1.263   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  535    437    120  ALEVIN           M    242   PEREZ GARCIA FRANCISCO                  00:16:30  06:06    9,82   00:07:43    1.263   VERACRUZ                      
  536     99     29  ALEVIN           F    200   MORENO MORA ANA BELEN                   00:16:31  06:07    9,81   00:07:44    1.264   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  537    438     42  BENJAMIN         M    112   GONZALEZ PANADERO IVAN                  00:16:31  06:07    9,81   00:07:44    1.264   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  538    439    121  ALEVIN           M    242   RUIZ MARTOS ANDRES                      00:16:32  06:07    9,80   00:07:45    1.266   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  539    440     10  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     25   CAMACHO COVES ANTONIO                   00:16:33  06:07    9,79   00:07:46    1.267   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  540    441    122  ALEVIN           M    242   VALDERRAMA PERALTA JUAN FELIX           00:16:33  06:07    9,79   00:07:46    1.267   JESUS MARIA                   
  541    100     30  ALEVIN           F    200   ALBOA ENSEÑAT ALICIA                    00:16:33  06:07    9,79   00:07:46    1.267   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  542    442    148  INFANTIL         M    216   GARZON VILCHEZ JOSE ANGEL               00:16:34  06:08    9,78   00:07:47    1.269   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  543    101     41  INFANTIL         F    199   RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ LUCIA                   00:16:35  06:08    9,77   00:07:48    1.270   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  544    102     31  ALEVIN           F    200   MORALES MELERO ELENA                    00:16:36  06:08    9,76   00:07:49    1.271   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  545    103     42  INFANTIL         F    199   HERRADOR ROJAS GLORIA                   00:16:37  06:09    9,75   00:07:50    1.273   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  546    104     32  ALEVIN           F    200   DE LA JARA APARICIO CARMEN              00:16:37  06:09    9,75   00:07:50    1.273   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
  547    105     43  INFANTIL         F    199   LEDESMA ARANDA MARIA DE LA PAZ          00:16:37  06:09    9,75   00:07:50    1.273   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  548    106     44  INFANTIL         F    199   CARRILLO RAMIREZ MARINA                 00:16:38  06:09    9,74   00:07:51    1.274   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  549    443    123  ALEVIN           M    242   SANCHEZ LOPEZ PABLO                     00:16:38  06:09    9,74   00:07:51    1.274   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  550    107     45  INFANTIL         F    199   LOPEZ GARCIA MARIA                      00:16:39  06:10    9,73   00:07:52    1.276   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  551    108     33  ALEVIN           F    200   RUBIO NDEMSONGO ISABEL                  00:16:39  06:10    9,73   00:07:52    1.276   JESUS MARIA                   
  552    444    124  ALEVIN           M    242   LOZANO MARTINEZ MARIO                   00:16:40  06:10    9,72   00:07:53    1.277   MARTIN NOGUERA                
  553    109      7  BENJAMIN         F     78   DIAZ LEON CRISTINA                      00:16:41  06:10    9,71   00:07:54    1.279   JESUS MARIA                   
  554    445     43  BENJAMIN         M    112   ABELLAN CARDENAS DANIEL                 00:16:41  06:10    9,71   00:07:54    1.279   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  555    446    149  INFANTIL         M    216   MARTINEZ CRUZ MARIO                     00:16:41  06:10    9,71   00:07:54    1.279   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  556    447    125  ALEVIN           M    242   MARIN CAZALLA FRANCISCO JAVIER          00:16:42  06:11    9,70   00:07:55    1.280   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
  557    448    126  ALEVIN           M    242   HIDALGO PULIDO PABLO                    00:16:43  06:11    9,69   00:07:56    1.281   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  558    110      2  FUERA CATEGORIA  F     11   PEREZ MARTINEZ ANA                      00:16:43  06:11    9,69   00:07:56    1.281   MARTIN NOGUERA                
  559    449     44  BENJAMIN         M    112   TORRES MONTES MANUEL                    00:16:43  06:11    9,69   00:07:56    1.281   MARTIN NOGUERA                
  560    450    127  ALEVIN           M    242   ESTEBAN SANCHEZ CESAR                   00:16:44  06:11    9,68   00:07:57    1.283   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  561    111      8  BENJAMIN         F     78   CEJUDO MAQUEDA AINARA                   00:16:45  06:12    9,67   00:07:58    1.284   MARTIN NOGUERA                
  562    112      9  BENJAMIN         F     78   SELAS SERRANO CARLA                     00:16:45  06:12    9,67   00:07:58    1.284   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  563    451    128  ALEVIN           M    242   CHECA PUERTAS FRANCISCO                 00:16:45  06:12    9,67   00:07:58    1.284   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  564    452    121  CADETE           M    151   CARRASCO BARTOLOME ROBERTO JESUS        00:16:45  06:12    9,67   00:07:58    1.284   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  565    453     11  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     25   MONTORO PERALTA JUAN                    00:16:46  06:12    9,66   00:07:59    1.286   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  566    454    129  ALEVIN           M    242   RUBIO VIZCAINO SERGIO                   00:16:46  06:12    9,66   00:07:59    1.286   SAN ANDRES                    
  567    455     45  BENJAMIN         M    112   MARTINEZ MARCOS REGIRAL                 00:16:47  06:12    9,65   00:08:00    1.287   MARTIN NOGUERA                
  568    113     34  ALEVIN           F    200   FE GARCIA PAULA                         00:16:47  06:12    9,65   00:08:00    1.287   VERACRUZ                      
  569    456    150  INFANTIL         M    216   APONTE SANCHEZ CARLOS                   00:16:47  06:12    9,65   00:08:00    1.287   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  570    457    151  INFANTIL         M    216   MOLINA SERNA RAUL                       00:16:48  06:13    9,64   00:08:01    1.288   SANTA CATALINA                
  571    458    130  ALEVIN           M    242   CAÑO TEO                                00:16:49  06:13    9,63   00:08:02    1.290   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  572    459    152  INFANTIL         M    216   AGUILERA GARCIA ALBERTO                 00:16:49  06:13    9,63   00:08:02    1.290   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  573    114     24  CADETE           F    127   TORICES RUIZ AFRICA                     00:16:49  06:13    9,63   00:08:02    1.290   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  574    115     46  INFANTIL         F    199   ESTEPA VILLEN LUCIA                     00:16:49  06:13    9,63   00:08:02    1.290   SAN VICENTE D PAUL            
  575    116     35  ALEVIN           F    200   SANCHEZ CARRASCOSA SARA                 00:16:50  06:14    9,62   00:08:03    1.291   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  576    460    131  ALEVIN           M    242   CABALLERO COBO PABLO JESUS              00:16:50  06:14    9,62   00:08:03    1.291   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  577    461     46  BENJAMIN         M    112   CALAHORRO VIEDMA FERNANDO               00:16:51  06:14    9,61   00:08:04    1.293   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  578    462    132  ALEVIN           M    242   OLMEDO CONSUEGRA IVAN                   00:16:52  06:14    9,60   00:08:05    1.294   VERACRUZ                      
  579    117     36  ALEVIN           F    200   BONOSO PALOMAR ALICIA                   00:16:53  06:15    9,60   00:08:06    1.295   SANTO TOMAS                   
  580    463     47  BENJAMIN         M    112   JIMENEZ PORTELLANO UNAI                 00:16:53  06:15    9,60   00:08:06    1.295   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  581    464     48  BENJAMIN         M    112   JIMENEZ EXPOSITO JUAN                   00:16:54  06:15    9,59   00:08:07    1.297   MARTIN NOGUERA                
  582    465    122  CADETE           M    151   LUQUE GARCIA JOSE MIGUEL                00:16:54  06:15    9,59   00:08:07    1.297   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  583    466     49  BENJAMIN         M    112   RUIZ DE LA TORRE ANTONIO                00:16:55  06:15    9,58   00:08:08    1.298   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  584    118     47  INFANTIL         F    199   DEL POZO FERNANDEZ MARIA                00:16:55  06:15    9,58   00:08:08    1.298   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  585    467    133  ALEVIN           M    242   MARTINEZ LOPEZ RAUL                     00:16:55  06:15    9,58   00:08:08    1.298   JESUS MARIA                   
  586    468     50  BENJAMIN         M    112   BEJARANO TROYANO JUAN JOSE              00:16:56  06:16    9,57   00:08:09    1.300   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  587    469    123  CADETE           M    151   SILES GARCIA ANDER                      00:16:56  06:16    9,57   00:08:09    1.300   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  588    470    134  ALEVIN           M    242   JOYANES MARTOS IVAN                     00:16:56  06:16    9,57   00:08:09    1.300   JESUS MARIA                   
  589    119     25  CADETE           F    127   CIFUENTES RUS VIOLETA                   00:16:57  06:16    9,56   00:08:10    1.301   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  590    120     37  ALEVIN           F    200   MOYA DE DIOS ELENA                      00:16:57  06:16    9,56   00:08:10    1.301   SANTO TOMAS                   
  591    471    135  ALEVIN           M    242   MUÑOZ GAMEZ JESUS                       00:16:58  06:17    9,55   00:08:11    1.302   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  592    472     51  BENJAMIN         M    112   HERRERA LLAVERO RODRIGO                 00:16:59  06:17    9,54   00:08:12    1.304   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  593    121     26  CADETE           F    127   ILLANA MARTINEZ ROCIO                   00:16:59  06:17    9,54   00:08:12    1.304   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  594    473    136  ALEVIN           M    242   GORDO RAFA                              00:17:00  06:17    9,53   00:08:13    1.305   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  595    474    124  CADETE           M    151   TORRES CAÑAS ANGEL                      00:17:00  06:17    9,53   00:08:13    1.305   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  596    122     38  ALEVIN           F    200   HERMOSO LOPEZ NAZARET                   00:17:01  06:18    9,52   00:08:14    1.306   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  597    123     10  BENJAMIN         F     78   CARRILLO LOPEZ LUNA                     00:17:02  06:18    9,51   00:08:15    1.308   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  598    475    137  ALEVIN           M    242   SAN JOSE MARTINEZ LUIS ALBERTO          00:17:02  06:18    9,51   00:08:15    1.308   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  599    476    138  ALEVIN           M    242   REYES EGEA MANUEL                       00:17:02  06:18    9,51   00:08:15    1.308   SAN ANDRES                    
  600    477     52  BENJAMIN         M    112   JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ JAIME                 00:17:03  06:18    9,50   00:08:16    1.309   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  601    124     27  CADETE           F    127   ORTEGA CARRASCOSA AINOHA                00:17:03  06:18    9,50   00:08:16    1.309   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  602    125     28  CADETE           F    127   PULIDO RUIZ LAURA                       00:17:04  06:19    9,49   00:08:17    1.310   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  603    478     53  BENJAMIN         M    112   MARCHAL EXPOSITO PABLO                  00:17:04  06:19    9,49   00:08:17    1.310   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  604    479    139  ALEVIN           M    242   CRUZ GALLEGO JUAN                       00:17:05  06:19    9,48   00:08:18    1.312   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  605    126     48  INFANTIL         F    199   GARRIDO ARRIAZA MARTA                   00:17:05  06:19    9,48   00:08:18    1.312   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  606    127     39  ALEVIN           F    200   SANCHEZ AGRELA MARTA                    00:17:06  06:20    9,47   00:08:19    1.313   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  607    128     49  INFANTIL         F    199   RODRIGUEZ ARIZA LUCIA MAR               00:17:06  06:20    9,47   00:08:19    1.313   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  608    129     50  INFANTIL         F    199   CANO JIMENEZ PAULA                      00:17:07  06:20    9,46   00:08:20    1.315   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  609    480    140  ALEVIN           M    242   CAMACHO GARCIA RICARDO                  00:17:07  06:20    9,46   00:08:20    1.315   VERACRUZ                      
  610    130     29  CADETE           F    127   VERDEJO ORDOÑEZ PAULA                   00:17:08  06:20    9,46   00:08:21    1.316   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  611    481    141  ALEVIN           M    242   OLLERO LOPEZ JOSE JAVIER                00:17:09  06:21    9,45   00:08:22    1.317   SAN ANDRES                    
  612    131     51  INFANTIL         F    199   RODRIGUEZ MELERO ELENA                  00:17:10  06:21    9,44   00:08:23    1.319   SANTA CATALINA                
  613    482    125  CADETE           M    151   LOPEZ PEREZ KEVIN                       00:17:11  06:21    9,43   00:08:24    1.320   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  614    132     52  INFANTIL         F    199   CANTERO PADILLA SOFIA                   00:17:11  06:21    9,43   00:08:24    1.320   SANTA CATALINA                
  615    133     40  ALEVIN           F    200   RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ ANGELA                  00:17:12  06:22    9,42   00:08:25    1.321   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  616    134     41  ALEVIN           F    200   GONZALEZ MARTINEZ PALOMA                00:17:12  06:22    9,42   00:08:25    1.321   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  617    135     53  INFANTIL         F    199   BARES OGAYAR LUCIA                      00:17:13  06:22    9,41   00:08:26    1.323   SANTA CATALINA                
  618    136     42  ALEVIN           F    200   RODRIGUEZ AMEZCUA IRENE                 00:17:13  06:22    9,41   00:08:26    1.323   JESUS MARIA                   
  619    137     43  ALEVIN           F    200   PULGAR PALOMINO LUCIA                   00:17:13  06:22    9,41   00:08:26    1.323   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  620    483    142  ALEVIN           M    242   MARTINEZ ANTONALLA JOSE ANTONIO         00:17:14  06:22    9,40   00:08:27    1.324   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
  621    484    126  CADETE           M    151   ORTIZ BUITRAGO ANTONIO                  00:17:14  06:22    9,40   00:08:27    1.324   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  622    485    153  INFANTIL         M    216   GONZALEZ GARCIA PABLO                   00:17:15  06:23    9,39   00:08:28    1.325   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  623    486    143  ALEVIN           M    242   PALOMO LATORRE PABLO                    00:17:15  06:23    9,39   00:08:28    1.325   JESUS MARIA                   
  624    487    154  INFANTIL         M    216   FERNANDEZ CUEVA JAVIER                  00:17:16  06:23    9,38   00:08:29    1.327   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  625    488    144  ALEVIN           M    242   POSADA GALDAMEZ FERMIN                  00:17:17  06:24    9,37   00:08:30    1.328   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  626    489     54  BENJAMIN         M    112   QUIROS CALLEJAS JAVIER                  00:17:17  06:24    9,37   00:08:30    1.328   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  627    138     44  ALEVIN           F    200   RASCON DEL SALTO LAURA                  00:17:18  06:24    9,36   00:08:31    1.329   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  628    490     55  BENJAMIN         M    112   VALDIVIA CARMONA JAVIER                 00:17:18  06:24    9,36   00:08:31    1.329   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  629    139     45  ALEVIN           F    200   LIEBANA SANTIAGO NEREA                  00:17:18  06:24    9,36   00:08:31    1.329   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  630    491     56  BENJAMIN         M    112   ORTEGA ACEITUNO ALEJANDRO               00:17:19  06:24    9,36   00:08:32    1.331   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  631    492    155  INFANTIL         M    216   DIAZ HURTADO JOSE LUIS                  00:17:19  06:24    9,36   00:08:32    1.331   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  632    493     12  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     25   CARRILLO FUENTE MANUEL                  00:17:20  06:25    9,35   00:08:33    1.332   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  633    140     46  ALEVIN           F    200   BLANCA CRUZ OLIVIA                      00:17:20  06:25    9,35   00:08:33    1.332   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  634    141     47  ALEVIN           F    200   PIQUERAS PEÑUELA ROSA                   00:17:20  06:25    9,35   00:08:33    1.332   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  635    494    145  ALEVIN           M    242   MARTINEZ LOPEZ JESUS                    00:17:21  06:25    9,34   00:08:34    1.333   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  636    142     54  INFANTIL         F    199   OLLER PEINADO MARIA                     00:17:21  06:25    9,34   00:08:34    1.333   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  637    495    146  ALEVIN           M    242   TORRES RUIZ IVAN                        00:17:21  06:25    9,34   00:08:34    1.333   VERACRUZ                      
  638    143     55  INFANTIL         F    199   VALENZUELA VICO LALA                    00:17:22  06:25    9,33   00:08:35    1.334   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  639    496     57  BENJAMIN         M    112   CAMARA ABOUSOU WALID ANWAR              00:17:22  06:25    9,33   00:08:35    1.334   SANTO TOMAS                   
  640    497    147  ALEVIN           M    242   ALMAGRO FERNANDEZ ANTONIO               00:17:23  06:26    9,32   00:08:36    1.336   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  641    144     30  CADETE           F    127   GARCIA VARGAS LAURA                     00:17:23  06:26    9,32   00:08:36    1.336   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  642    498    156  INFANTIL         M    216   RODRIGUEZ GARCIA IVAN                   00:17:23  06:26    9,32   00:08:36    1.336   SANTA CATALINA                
  643    145     56  INFANTIL         F    199   VALDIVIA CARMON MARIA                   00:17:24  06:26    9,31   00:08:37    1.337   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  644    499    148  ALEVIN           M    242   PERALTA GONZALO                         00:17:25  06:27    9,30   00:08:38    1.338   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  645    146     31  CADETE           F    127   PELAEZ GARCIA GEMA                      00:17:25  06:27    9,30   00:08:38    1.338   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  646    147     11  BENJAMIN         F     78   CASTRO CORTES ERIKA                     00:17:25  06:27    9,30   00:08:38    1.338   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  647    148     32  CADETE           F    127   ESTEPA FERNANDEZ NAZARET                00:17:26  06:27    9,29   00:08:39    1.340   SAN VICENTE D PAUL            
  648    149     57  INFANTIL         F    199   MARTINEZ ROMERO ISABEL                  00:17:26  06:27    9,29   00:08:39    1.340   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  649    500    149  ALEVIN           M    242   GARCIA MADERA CESAR                     00:17:27  06:27    9,28   00:08:40    1.341   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  650    501    157  INFANTIL         M    216   CHAVES FUENTES ANGEL                    00:17:27  06:27    9,28   00:08:40    1.341   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  651    502    158  INFANTIL         M    216   MOLINA ROMERO ALVARO                    00:17:28  06:28    9,27   00:08:41    1.342   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  652    150     33  CADETE           F    127   PEREZ DIAZ NOELIA                       00:17:29  06:28    9,27   00:08:42    1.344   SAN VICENTE D PAUL            
  653    151     58  INFANTIL         F    199   HERMOSO LOPEZ ALBA                      00:17:29  06:28    9,27   00:08:42    1.344   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  654    152     59  INFANTIL         F    199   ESCRIBANO HIGUERA BEATRIZ               00:17:29  06:28    9,27   00:08:42    1.344   SANTA CATALINA                
  655    153     48  ALEVIN           F    200   CASTRO HERNANDEZ LORENA                 00:17:30  06:28    9,26   00:08:43    1.345   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  656    503    150  ALEVIN           M    242   RUEDA JIMENEZ ALVARO                    00:17:30  06:28    9,26   00:08:43    1.345   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  657    154     60  INFANTIL         F    199   COBO DE GUZMAN JIM ANUSKA               00:17:30  06:28    9,26   00:08:43    1.345   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  658    155     61  INFANTIL         F    199   MORALES MARTINEZ MARIA                  00:17:31  06:29    9,25   00:08:44    1.346   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  659    156     12  BENJAMIN         F     78   EXPOSITO MONTANE JULIA                  00:17:31  06:29    9,25   00:08:44    1.346   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  660    504     13  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     25   EXPOSITO MOLINA VICTOR MANUEL           00:17:32  06:29    9,24   00:08:45    1.347   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  661    157     49  ALEVIN           F    200   VERDASCO GARCIA AITANA                  00:17:32  06:29    9,24   00:08:45    1.347   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  662    505     58  BENJAMIN         M    112   ORDOÑEZ CASTRO JORGE                    00:17:33  06:30    9,23   00:08:46    1.349   MARTIN NOGUERA                
  663    506     59  BENJAMIN         M    112   COBO RINCON DANIEL                      00:17:34  06:30    9,22   00:08:47    1.350   MARTIN NOGUERA                
  664    158     62  INFANTIL         F    199   CARMONA ORTEGA SILVIA                   00:17:35  06:30    9,21   00:08:48    1.351   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  665    507    127  CADETE           M    151   BUENO ALCALA MARIO                      00:17:35  06:30    9,21   00:08:48    1.351   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  666    159     63  INFANTIL         F    199   GALAN FERNANDEZ LAURA                   00:17:36  06:31    9,20   00:08:49    1.353   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  667    508    159  INFANTIL         M    216   VILCHEZ NAVARRO MARCOS                  00:17:36  06:31    9,20   00:08:49    1.353   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  668    509     60  BENJAMIN         M    112   GALLEGO MARTINEZ PABLO                  00:17:38  06:31    9,19   00:08:51    1.355   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  669    510    160  INFANTIL         M    216   MORENO PEREZ MANUEL                     00:17:39  06:32    9,18   00:08:52    1.356   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  670    511     61  BENJAMIN         M    112   BARRANCO GRANADINO JESUS                00:17:40  06:32    9,17   00:08:53    1.358   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  671    160     50  ALEVIN           F    200   HERNANDEZ BUENO LORENA                  00:17:41  06:32    9,16   00:08:54    1.359   MARTIN NOGUERA                
  672    161     51  ALEVIN           F    200   BARRETO HERVAS ANGEI                    00:17:41  06:32    9,16   00:08:54    1.359   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  673    162     64  INFANTIL         F    199   GARCIA MORENO ISABEL                    00:17:41  06:32    9,16   00:08:54    1.359   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  674    512    128  CADETE           M    151   MORILLAS MARTINEZ CRISTIAN              00:17:42  06:33    9,15   00:08:55    1.360   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  675    163     65  INFANTIL         F    199   SANCHEZ OYA LORENA                      00:17:42  06:33    9,15   00:08:55    1.360   SANTA CATALINA                
  676    164     34  CADETE           F    127   BOUMEDIAN RAMIREZ CYNTHIA               00:17:43  06:33    9,14   00:08:56    1.361   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  677    513    161  INFANTIL         M    216   CARRASCO RAMIREZ ISMAEL                 00:17:43  06:33    9,14   00:08:56    1.361   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  678    514    162  INFANTIL         M    216   GARCIA LIEBANAS MARIO                   00:17:46  06:34    9,12   00:08:59    1.365   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  679    165     52  ALEVIN           F    200   PEREZ DIAZ LORENA                       00:17:46  06:34    9,12   00:08:59    1.365   SAN VICENTE D PAUL            
  680    166     35  CADETE           F    127   VIÑAS MARTINEZ LAURA                    00:17:47  06:35    9,11   00:09:00    1.366   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  681    167     36  CADETE           F    127   BRAVO GALLEGO CLAUDIA                   00:17:49  06:35    9,09   00:09:02    1.369   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  682    168     66  INFANTIL         F    199   LOPEZ PULIDO IRENE                      00:17:49  06:35    9,09   00:09:02    1.369   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  683    169     37  CADETE           F    127   ALMAZ MARTA                             00:17:49  06:35    9,09   00:09:02    1.369   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  684    515    163  INFANTIL         M    216   RAMIRO PEREZ JOSE MANUEL                00:17:50  06:36    9,08   00:09:03    1.370   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  685    170     38  CADETE           F    127   CANTERO DE DIOS PAULA                   00:17:50  06:36    9,08   00:09:03    1.370   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  686    171     53  ALEVIN           F    200   RAMIREZ BURGOS NOELIA                   00:17:50  06:36    9,08   00:09:03    1.370   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  687    172     39  CADETE           F    127   RUIZ GARCIA PAULA                       00:17:50  06:36    9,08   00:09:03    1.370   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  688    173     54  ALEVIN           F    200   PEREZ MARIN ALICIA                      00:17:51  06:36    9,08   00:09:04    1.371   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  689    174     40  CADETE           F    127   DUEÑAS CANO VICTORIA                    00:17:51  06:36    9,08   00:09:04    1.371   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  690    175     55  ALEVIN           F    200   FERNANDEZ MONTORO ANDREA                00:17:52  06:37    9,07   00:09:05    1.373   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  691    516    151  ALEVIN           M    242   MOLINOS CRUZ GONZALO                    00:17:52  06:37    9,07   00:09:05    1.373   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  692    517    152  ALEVIN           M    242   TORRES DIAZ OSCAR                       00:17:52  06:37    9,07   00:09:05    1.373   JESUS MARIA                   
  693    518    153  ALEVIN           M    242   PEREZ GARCIA MARCOS                     00:17:53  06:37    9,06   00:09:06    1.374   VERACRUZ                      
  694    176     41  CADETE           F    127   VIDAL TORRES DESIREE                    00:17:53  06:37    9,06   00:09:06    1.374   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  695    519    154  ALEVIN           M    242   ORTEGA MANJON JESUS                     00:17:53  06:37    9,06   00:09:06    1.374   JESUS MARIA                   
  696    520    155  ALEVIN           M    242   ROMERO ORTEGA DAVID                     00:17:54  06:37    9,05   00:09:07    1.375   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  697    521    156  ALEVIN           M    242   ARTYMOVYCH ARTYMOVYCH ALEXANDER         00:17:54  06:37    9,05   00:09:07    1.375   MARTIN NOGUERA                
  698    177     56  ALEVIN           F    200   RODADO LABELLA SARA                     00:17:54  06:37    9,05   00:09:07    1.375   JESUS MARIA                   
  699    178     67  INFANTIL         F    199   VERA FERNANDEZ ARANZAZU                 00:17:56  06:38    9,03   00:09:09    1.378   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  700    522    129  CADETE           M    151   FERNANDEZ ESTEPA JESUS                  00:17:56  06:38    9,03   00:09:09    1.378   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  701    523    157  ALEVIN           M    242   CAMACHO LEON ARTURO                     00:17:57  06:38    9,03   00:09:10    1.379   JESUS MARIA                   
  702    524    158  ALEVIN           M    242   COBO DE GUZMAN ALEJANDRO                00:17:57  06:38    9,03   00:09:10    1.379   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  703    525     62  BENJAMIN         M    112   ESCABIAS ORTEGA ANTONIO                 00:17:58  06:39    9,02   00:09:11    1.380   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  704    179     68  INFANTIL         F    199   CONTRERAS TORRES MARIA                  00:17:58  06:39    9,02   00:09:11    1.380   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  705    180     42  CADETE           F    127   SEGOVIA PINZON WENDY                    00:17:58  06:39    9,02   00:09:11    1.380   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  706    526    159  ALEVIN           M    242   HOCES MUÑOZ ANDRES                      00:17:58  06:39    9,02   00:09:11    1.380   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  707    181     69  INFANTIL         F    199   SANCHEZ HUNTORIA BLANCA                 00:17:59  06:39    9,01   00:09:12    1.381   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  708    527    160  ALEVIN           M    242   MORAL RUIZ MARIO                        00:17:59  06:39    9,01   00:09:12    1.381   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  709    182     70  INFANTIL         F    199   MESA GIMENEZ ELENA                      00:18:00  06:40    9,00   00:09:13    1.383   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  710    183     71  INFANTIL         F    199   TORO LOPEZ MARIA JOSE                   00:18:01  06:40    8,99   00:09:14    1.384   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  711    528    161  ALEVIN           M    242   COBALEDA ESTRADA JUAN FRANCISCO         00:18:01  06:40    8,99   00:09:14    1.384   MARTIN NOGUERA                
  712    184     43  CADETE           F    127   REGIDOR JIMENEZ ANA                     00:18:01  06:40    8,99   00:09:14    1.384   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  713    529    164  INFANTIL         M    216   FERNANDEZ ESPEJO DAVID                  00:18:02  06:40    8,98   00:09:15    1.385   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  714    530     63  BENJAMIN         M    112   COBO MELERO JESUS                       00:18:02  06:40    8,98   00:09:15    1.385   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  715    531    130  CADETE           M    151   OLMEDO CONSUEGRA JUAN DE DIOS           00:18:03  06:41    8,98   00:09:16    1.386   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  716    532    162  ALEVIN           M    242   REYES CORTES RUBEN                      00:18:03  06:41    8,98   00:09:16    1.386   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  717    185     72  INFANTIL         F    199   MUÑOZ DOMINGO IRENE                     00:18:03  06:41    8,98   00:09:16    1.386   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  718    186     57  ALEVIN           F    200   MUÑOZ ILLANA LAURA                      00:18:04  06:41    8,97   00:09:17    1.387   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  719    533    131  CADETE           M    151   ESPADA GALIAN JAVIER                    00:18:04  06:41    8,97   00:09:17    1.387   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  720    534    132  CADETE           M    151   TORRALEJA FRANCO JOSE MARIA             00:18:04  06:41    8,97   00:09:17    1.387   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  721    187     73  INFANTIL         F    199   ORTEGA MERINO GLORIA                    00:18:05  06:41    8,96   00:09:18    1.389   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  722    535    163  ALEVIN           M    242   ALARCON PEÑA JUANMA                     00:18:05  06:41    8,96   00:09:18    1.389   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  723    536    133  CADETE           M    151   TORRES ALMAGRO JORGE                    00:18:05  06:41    8,96   00:09:18    1.389   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  724    188     58  ALEVIN           F    200   MENA IBAÑEZ ELSA                        00:18:06  06:42    8,95   00:09:19    1.390   VERACRUZ                      
  725    537    164  ALEVIN           M    242   ESTEBAN LIEBANAS EDUARDO                00:18:06  06:42    8,95   00:09:19    1.390   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  726    538     64  BENJAMIN         M    112   FAJARDO MARTINEZ JUAN                   00:18:06  06:42    8,95   00:09:19    1.390   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  727    189     59  ALEVIN           F    200   SOLIS DIEZ PAULA                        00:18:07  06:42    8,94   00:09:20    1.391   VERACRUZ                      
  728    190     44  CADETE           F    127   JIMENEZ TORRES LAURA                    00:18:07  06:42    8,94   00:09:20    1.391   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  729    539    165  ALEVIN           M    242   ORDOÑEZ GONZALEZ NACHO                  00:18:08  06:42    8,93   00:09:21    1.392   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  730    540    166  ALEVIN           M    242   FAJARDO GONZALEZ LUCAS                  00:18:09  06:43    8,93   00:09:22    1.393   SANTO TOMAS                   
  731    191     13  BENJAMIN         F     78   GONZALEZ MORENO RAQUEL                  00:18:10  06:43    8,92   00:09:23    1.395   VERACRUZ                      
  732    541    165  INFANTIL         M    216   KOUIES AMIN                             00:18:10  06:43    8,92   00:09:23    1.395   JESUS MARIA                   
  733    542     65  BENJAMIN         M    112   GONZALEZ PORTELLANO MARIO               00:18:10  06:43    8,92   00:09:23    1.395   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  734    192     45  CADETE           F    127   ORTIZ ORTEGA NEREA                      00:18:11  06:44    8,91   00:09:24    1.396   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  735    543    167  ALEVIN           M    242   VEGA RAMA DAVID                         00:18:11  06:44    8,91   00:09:24    1.396   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  736    193     60  ALEVIN           F    200   MARTINEZ RUZ ROCIO                      00:18:11  06:44    8,91   00:09:24    1.396   SANTO TOMAS                   
  737    194     46  CADETE           F    127   GARCIA CASTILLO AINHOA                  00:18:12  06:44    8,90   00:09:25    1.397   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  738    195     14  BENJAMIN         F     78   VERDASCO EXPOSITO VALERIA               00:18:13  06:44    8,89   00:09:26    1.398   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  739    544     66  BENJAMIN         M    112   PEREZ MARIN JUAN MANUEL                 00:18:13  06:44    8,89   00:09:26    1.398   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  740    196     47  CADETE           F    127   SANCHEZ AGUILERA JUANI                  00:18:14  06:45    8,88   00:09:27    1.399   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  741    197     61  ALEVIN           F    200   MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ MARIA                00:18:14  06:45    8,88   00:09:27    1.399   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  742    545     67  BENJAMIN         M    112   CANO BELMONTE PABLO                     00:18:14  06:45    8,88   00:09:27    1.399   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  743    198     62  ALEVIN           F    200   HERRADOR SILES PAULA                    00:18:16  06:45    8,87   00:09:29    1.402   JESUS MARIA                   
  744    199     48  CADETE           F    127   BARRAGAN ROMERO MARIA JOSE              00:18:16  06:45    8,87   00:09:29    1.402   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  745    200     74  INFANTIL         F    199   RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ ELENA               00:18:16  06:45    8,87   00:09:29    1.402   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  746    546     68  BENJAMIN         M    112   ILLANA MOLINA JORGE                     00:18:17  06:46    8,86   00:09:30    1.403   JESUS MARIA                   
  747    547     69  BENJAMIN         M    112   MORALES FERNANDEZ VICENTE               00:18:17  06:46    8,86   00:09:30    1.403   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  748    201     15  BENJAMIN         F     78   PEINADO VICARIA CANDELA YUE             00:18:17  06:46    8,86   00:09:30    1.403   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  749    202     49  CADETE           F    127   MARTINEZ MOLINA ALMUDENA                00:18:18  06:46    8,85   00:09:31    1.404   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  750    548    166  INFANTIL         M    216   MORENO PEREZ MIGUEL ANGEL               00:18:18  06:46    8,85   00:09:31    1.404   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  751    203     16  BENJAMIN         F     78   MARTINEZ CARMONA SOFIA                  00:18:19  06:47    8,84   00:09:32    1.405   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  752    204     17  BENJAMIN         F     78   AGUILERA LUCENA LAURA                   00:18:20  06:47    8,84   00:09:33    1.406   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  753    205     50  CADETE           F    127   VENTURA SATORRES SILVIA                 00:18:20  06:47    8,84   00:09:33    1.406   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  754    549     70  BENJAMIN         M    112   TERRAZAS CABRERA MANUEL                 00:18:21  06:47    8,83   00:09:34    1.408   JESUS MARIA                   
  755    206     63  ALEVIN           F    200   PEINADO MARTINEZ MIREIA                 00:18:21  06:47    8,83   00:09:34    1.408   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  756    550    168  ALEVIN           M    242   CARRASCO GOMEZ JORGE                    00:18:21  06:47    8,83   00:09:34    1.408   MARTIN NOGUERA                
  757    551    169  ALEVIN           M    242   CONTRERAS HAYAS ALEJANDRO               00:18:21  06:47    8,83   00:09:34    1.408   SAN VICENTE D PAUL            
  758    207     64  ALEVIN           F    200   SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ ANA CLAUDIA           00:18:22  06:48    8,82   00:09:35    1.409   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  759    208     18  BENJAMIN         F     78   TRIGO MANZANO LAURA                     00:18:22  06:48    8,82   00:09:35    1.409   VERACRUZ                      
  760    552    170  ALEVIN           M    242   LIMRABET HERRERA NORDINE                00:18:23  06:48    8,81   00:09:36    1.410   SANTO TOMAS                   
  761    553    171  ALEVIN           M    242   HEREDIA CONTRERAS ANTON                 00:18:23  06:48    8,81   00:09:36    1.410   MARTIN NOGUERA                
  762    209     65  ALEVIN           F    200   MUELA LUPION NOA                        00:18:24  06:48    8,80   00:09:37    1.411   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
  763    210     51  CADETE           F    127   CAMPOS GODINO ANGELA                    00:18:24  06:48    8,80   00:09:37    1.411   SAN VICENTE D PAUL            
  764    554    172  ALEVIN           M    242   PALOMINO REDECILLAS ANTONIO JESUS       00:18:24  06:48    8,80   00:09:37    1.411   SAN VICENTE D PAUL            
  765    211     19  BENJAMIN         F     78   GERSOL ORTEGA VALERIA                   00:18:25  06:49    8,80   00:09:38    1.412   JESUS MARIA                   
  766    555    173  ALEVIN           M    242   JURADO LOPEZ CHANTAL                    00:18:25  06:49    8,80   00:09:38    1.412   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
  767    556    174  ALEVIN           M    242   MONTIEL FERNANDEZ MARIO                 00:18:26  06:49    8,79   00:09:39    1.413   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  768    557    167  INFANTIL         M    216   MOYA GARCIA-RUIZ ALEJANDRO              00:18:26  06:49    8,79   00:09:39    1.413   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  769    558    175  ALEVIN           M    242   VALERO HEREDIA DAVID                    00:18:27  06:50    8,78   00:09:40    1.415   MARTIN NOGUERA                
  770    559    134  CADETE           M    151   VIOZQUEZ MARTOS ALEJANDRO               00:18:27  06:50    8,78   00:09:40    1.415   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  771    212     75  INFANTIL         F    199   EXPOSITO FUENTES PAULA                  00:18:28  06:50    8,77   00:09:41    1.416   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  772    213     20  BENJAMIN         F     78   MOLINA MUÑOZ LEYRE                      00:18:28  06:50    8,77   00:09:41    1.416   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  773    214     52  CADETE           F    127   RUEDA JIMENEZ ANDREA                    00:18:28  06:50    8,77   00:09:41    1.416   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  774    560     71  BENJAMIN         M    112   LOPEZ CAÑO DAVID                        00:18:29  06:50    8,76   00:09:42    1.417   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  775    215      3  FUERA CATEGORIA  F     11   QUESADA DELGADO AROA                    00:18:29  06:50    8,76   00:09:42    1.417   MARTIN NOGUERA                
  776    561    176  ALEVIN           M    242   RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ PABLO               00:18:30  06:51    8,76   00:09:43    1.418   VERACRUZ                      
  777    562    177  ALEVIN           M    242   EXPOSITO CARPIO DAVID                   00:18:30  06:51    8,76   00:09:43    1.418   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
  778    563    168  INFANTIL         M    216   GALAN MOLINA LUIS CARLOS                00:18:30  06:51    8,76   00:09:43    1.418   CRISTO REY                    
  779    564     72  BENJAMIN         M    112   DEL MORAL CASTILLO DANILL               00:18:31  06:51    8,75   00:09:44    1.419   JESUS MARIA                   
  780    565    178  ALEVIN           M    242   JAENES CRUZ JAVIER                      00:18:32  06:51    8,74   00:09:45    1.420   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  781    566     73  BENJAMIN         M    112   LUCENA GARCIA URIEL                     00:18:32  06:51    8,74   00:09:45    1.420   JESUS MARIA                   
  782    567    169  INFANTIL         M    216   BUENO MONTIEL RAFAEL                    00:18:32  06:51    8,74   00:09:45    1.420   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  783    216     66  ALEVIN           F    200   CABRERA QUESADA AINHOA                  00:18:33  06:52    8,73   00:09:46    1.422   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  784    568    170  INFANTIL         M    216   FERNANDEZ BLANCO ALEJANDRO              00:18:34  06:52    8,73   00:09:47    1.423   CRISTO REY                    
  785    569    171  INFANTIL         M    216   COBO MONTECE PEDRO                      00:18:34  06:52    8,73   00:09:47    1.423   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  786    217     67  ALEVIN           F    200   EXPOSITO CARPIO RAQUEL                  00:18:34  06:52    8,73   00:09:47    1.423   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
  787    570    172  INFANTIL         M    216   GARCIA-VALDECASAS NAVARRO LUIS          00:18:35  06:52    8,72   00:09:48    1.424   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  788    218     68  ALEVIN           F    200   PULGAR MARTINEZ NOELIA                  00:18:35  06:52    8,72   00:09:48    1.424   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  789    571    173  INFANTIL         M    216   QUESADA PEREZ JOAQUIN                   00:18:36  06:53    8,71   00:09:49    1.425   CRISTO REY                    
  790    219     69  ALEVIN           F    200   CRUZ GALLEGO ESTHER                     00:18:36  06:53    8,71   00:09:49    1.425   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  791    220     70  ALEVIN           F    200   TORRES LEON BELEN                       00:18:37  06:53    8,70   00:09:50    1.426   VERACRUZ                      
  792    572     74  BENJAMIN         M    112   TORREGROSA PEREZ HUGO                   00:18:37  06:53    8,70   00:09:50    1.426   JESUS MARIA                   
  793    573    179  ALEVIN           M    242   RAMIREZ JIMENEZ JORGE                   00:18:37  06:53    8,70   00:09:50    1.426   MARTIN NOGUERA                
  794    221     21  BENJAMIN         F     78   GARCIA FERNANDEZ GLORIA ADRIANA         00:18:39  06:54    8,69   00:09:52    1.428   JESUS MARIA                   
  795    574    180  ALEVIN           M    242   ROLDAN ESPINOSA JUAN CARLOS             00:18:40  06:54    8,68   00:09:53    1.430   MARTIN NOGUERA                
  796    222     71  ALEVIN           F    200   MALLENCO FERNANDEZ BLANCA               00:18:40  06:54    8,68   00:09:53    1.430   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
  797    575    174  INFANTIL         M    216   VICO RAMIREZ PEDRO JOSE                 00:18:40  06:54    8,68   00:09:53    1.430   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  798    576    181  ALEVIN           M    242   SERRANO DAOIZ JOSE LUIS                 00:18:41  06:55    8,67   00:09:54    1.431   MARTIN NOGUERA                
  799    577    182  ALEVIN           M    242   CAMACHO LEON ARTURO                     00:18:42  06:55    8,66   00:09:55    1.432   JESUS MARIA                   
  800    223     22  BENJAMIN         F     78   PALOMO SANCHEZ ALICIA                   00:18:42  06:55    8,66   00:09:55    1.432   JESUS MARIA                   
  801    224     53  CADETE           F    127   ORPEZ ARIAS ANDREA                      00:18:43  06:55    8,66   00:09:56    1.433   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  802    225     76  INFANTIL         F    199   MOLINA CORDERO NEREA                    00:18:43  06:55    8,66   00:09:56    1.433   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  803    578    183  ALEVIN           M    242   MONTORO COCERA ALVARO                   00:18:43  06:55    8,66   00:09:56    1.433   JESUS MARIA                   
  804    226     72  ALEVIN           F    200   PATON MONTEJO AROA                      00:18:45  06:56    8,64   00:09:58    1.435   JESUS MARIA                   
  805    227     77  INFANTIL         F    199   ROMERO GARRIDO FATIMA                   00:18:45  06:56    8,64   00:09:58    1.435   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  806    579    184  ALEVIN           M    242   BLANCO NIETO ALVARO                     00:18:46  06:57    8,63   00:09:59    1.436   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  807    580    175  INFANTIL         M    216   CAÑADAS MARTINEZ FRANCISCO              00:18:47  06:57    8,62   00:10:00    1.437   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  808    228     78  INFANTIL         F    199   RUIZ JIMENEZ LAURA                      00:18:47  06:57    8,62   00:10:00    1.437   SANTA CATALINA                
  809    229     73  ALEVIN           F    200   LOPEZ DEL ARBOL CELIA                   00:18:48  06:57    8,62   00:10:01    1.439   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  810    230     79  INFANTIL         F    199   LIRIO MONZON ALEJANDRA                  00:18:49  06:58    8,61   00:10:02    1.440   SANTA CATALINA                
  811    581    176  INFANTIL         M    216   ESTRELLA BENITEZ JAVIER                 00:18:49  06:58    8,61   00:10:02    1.440   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  812    231     54  CADETE           F    127   DEL FRESNO BLANCA CLAUDIA               00:18:49  06:58    8,61   00:10:02    1.440   SAN VICENTE D PAUL            
  813    232     74  ALEVIN           F    200   LIMENEZ DJABATE NORA                    00:18:50  06:58    8,60   00:10:03    1.441   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  814    233     80  INFANTIL         F    199   LEON RUIZ LYDIA                         00:18:50  06:58    8,60   00:10:03    1.441   SANTA CATALINA                
  815    582    185  ALEVIN           M    242   CAMACHO JIMENEZ JUAN DE DIOS            00:18:50  06:58    8,60   00:10:03    1.441   SANTO TOMAS                   
  816    234     55  CADETE           F    127   CASTILLO PAULANO SHARON MARIA           00:18:51  06:58    8,59   00:10:04    1.442   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  817    583     75  BENJAMIN         M    112   RUIZ GUERRA SAUL                        00:18:51  06:58    8,59   00:10:04    1.442   VERACRUZ                      
  818    235     81  INFANTIL         F    199   LASO CHOVA HELENA                       00:18:51  06:58    8,59   00:10:04    1.442   SANTA CATALINA                
  819    236     56  CADETE           F    127   RUIZ LLERA ANGELA                       00:18:51  06:58    8,59   00:10:04    1.442   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  820    237     82  INFANTIL         F    199   MARTINEZ RUIZ PAULA                     00:18:52  06:59    8,59   00:10:05    1.443   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  821    584     76  BENJAMIN         M    112   SERRANO LERMA VICTOR                    00:18:53  06:59    8,58   00:10:06    1.444   VERACRUZ                      
  822    585     77  BENJAMIN         M    112   ROLDAN MOYA ADONAIS                     00:18:53  06:59    8,58   00:10:06    1.444   SANTO TOMAS                   
  823    586    186  ALEVIN           M    242   TORRES ALCANTARA ALVARO                 00:18:53  06:59    8,58   00:10:06    1.444   SAN ANDRES                    
  824    587    187  ALEVIN           M    242   GUIRADO VICTOR                          00:18:53  06:59    8,58   00:10:06    1.444   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  825    588    177  INFANTIL         M    216   LOPEZ VERA ANTONIO                      00:18:54  07:00    8,57   00:10:07    1.445   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  826    589    188  ALEVIN           M    242   ZEKAI YE                                00:18:55  07:00    8,56   00:10:08    1.446   JESUS MARIA                   
  827    238     83  INFANTIL         F    199   ARANDA MARTINEZ IDAIRA                  00:18:56  07:00    8,56   00:10:09    1.447   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  828    239     23  BENJAMIN         F     78   GALIANO MARTINEZ MARIA TERESA           00:18:57  07:01    8,55   00:10:10    1.449   JESUS MARIA                   
  829    590    178  INFANTIL         M    216   MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ ANDRES               00:18:57  07:01    8,55   00:10:10    1.449   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  830    591    179  INFANTIL         M    216   CORTES BAEZA ANTONIO JAVIER             00:18:57  07:01    8,55   00:10:10    1.449   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  831    240     84  INFANTIL         F    199   SANCHEZ MARTINEZ JUDITH                 00:18:58  07:01    8,54   00:10:11    1.450   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  832    241     57  CADETE           F    127   TORRES CARDENAS INMACULADA              00:18:58  07:01    8,54   00:10:11    1.450   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  833    242     24  BENJAMIN         F     78   CAÑO GARCIA NATALIA                     00:18:59  07:01    8,53   00:10:12    1.451   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  834    243     75  ALEVIN           F    200   CASTRO GALLARDO ANGELA                  00:19:00  07:02    8,53   00:10:13    1.452   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  835    244     76  ALEVIN           F    200   BERMUDEZ RUS LUCIA                      00:19:01  07:02    8,52   00:10:14    1.453   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  836    245     77  ALEVIN           F    200   MARQUES JIMENEZ DANIELA                 00:19:02  07:02    8,51   00:10:15    1.454   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  837    246     25  BENJAMIN         F     78   REYES CORTES LIDIA                      00:19:02  07:02    8,51   00:10:15    1.454   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  838    247     58  CADETE           F    127   CHECA PUERTAS MINERVA                   00:19:02  07:02    8,51   00:10:15    1.454   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  839    248     59  CADETE           F    127   ESCOBAR GONZALEZ AINOA                  00:19:03  07:03    8,50   00:10:16    1.455   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  840    592     78  BENJAMIN         M    112   MARCHAL MILLA DAMIR                     00:19:03  07:03    8,50   00:10:16    1.455   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  841    249     26  BENJAMIN         F     78   COBO DE GUZMAN JIMENEZ OLGA             00:19:04  07:03    8,50   00:10:17    1.456   VERACRUZ                      
  842    250     85  INFANTIL         F    199   CANO LOPEZ MARIA JOSE                   00:19:04  07:03    8,50   00:10:17    1.456   SANTA CATALINA                
  843    251     78  ALEVIN           F    200   SERRANO ANSINO ARAVELA                  00:19:05  07:04    8,49   00:10:18    1.457   VERACRUZ                      
  844    252     27  BENJAMIN         F     78   MARTINEZ PAULANO PATRICIA               00:19:05  07:04    8,49   00:10:18    1.457   JESUS MARIA                   
  845    253     28  BENJAMIN         F     78   PULGAR MONEREO ROCIO                    00:19:06  07:04    8,48   00:10:19    1.458   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  846    254     29  BENJAMIN         F     78   FERNANDEZ CRUZ ANGELA                   00:19:07  07:04    8,47   00:10:20    1.459   JESUS MARIA                   
  847    255     60  CADETE           F    127   CAÑADA DE LA CHICA ANGELA               00:19:09  07:05    8,46   00:10:22    1.462   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  848    256     61  CADETE           F    127   PULIDO MORENO ANA                       00:19:10  07:05    8,45   00:10:23    1.463   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  849    593     14  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     25   BREA MORENO SERGIO                      00:19:11  07:06    8,44   00:10:24    1.464   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
  850    594     79  BENJAMIN         M    112   GARRIDO SERRANO ALEJANDRO               00:19:11  07:06    8,44   00:10:24    1.464   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  851    257      4  FUERA CATEGORIA  F     11   RUIZ JIMENEZ SARA                       00:19:12  07:06    8,44   00:10:25    1.465   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
  852    595    189  ALEVIN           M    242   PEREIRA LOPEZ HUGO                      00:19:12  07:06    8,44   00:10:25    1.465   JESUS MARIA                   
  853    258      5  FUERA CATEGORIA  F     11   SERRANO HERMOSO PILAR                   00:19:12  07:06    8,44   00:10:25    1.465   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  854    259     86  INFANTIL         F    199   MUÑOZ PEREZ LUCIA                       00:19:13  07:07    8,43   00:10:26    1.466   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  855    596     15  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     25   ORTEGA MARTINEZ JOSE                    00:19:14  07:07    8,42   00:10:27    1.467   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
  856    260     87  INFANTIL         F    199   CARDENAS PACHECO IRENE                  00:19:14  07:07    8,42   00:10:27    1.467   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  857    597    180  INFANTIL         M    216   QUESADA ALCAZAR JUAN CARLOS             00:19:15  07:07    8,42   00:10:28    1.468   CRISTO REY                    
  858    261     79  ALEVIN           F    200   BENKIRANE IBRIZ KAMAR                   00:19:15  07:07    8,42   00:10:28    1.468   JESUS MARIA                   
  859    598    190  ALEVIN           M    242   AGUDO FRANCISCO                         00:19:16  07:08    8,41   00:10:29    1.469   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  860    599    135  CADETE           M    151   REYES VALDERRAMA MARCOS MANUEL          00:19:16  07:08    8,41   00:10:29    1.469   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  861    262     80  ALEVIN           F    200   MEDINA PALOMAS MA DEL ROCIO             00:19:16  07:08    8,41   00:10:29    1.469   SAN ANDRES                    
  862    600    136  CADETE           M    151   TORRES RUIZ IGNACIO                     00:19:18  07:08    8,39   00:10:31    1.471   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  863    263     30  BENJAMIN         F     78   BARAJAS GONZALEZ JIMENA                 00:19:18  07:08    8,39   00:10:31    1.471   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  864    264     31  BENJAMIN         F     78   YEDAHLU SOULIKI AQUELA                  00:19:20  07:09    8,38   00:10:33    1.473   SANTO TOMAS                   
  865    265     81  ALEVIN           F    200   RODRIGUEZ MORALES LOLA                  00:19:20  07:09    8,38   00:10:33    1.473   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  866    601    137  CADETE           M    151   GONZALEZ VILLEN MARIO                   00:19:21  07:10    8,37   00:10:34    1.474   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  867    602    181  INFANTIL         M    216   PEREZ AMATE PEDRO                       00:19:21  07:10    8,37   00:10:34    1.474   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  868    266     62  CADETE           F    127   CALVO ORTUÑO SARA                       00:19:22  07:10    8,36   00:10:35    1.475   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  869    267     32  BENJAMIN         F     78   LABELLA RODRIGUEZ CRISTINA              00:19:23  07:10    8,36   00:10:36    1.477   JESUS MARIA                   
  870    603    138  CADETE           M    151   CUETO PEINADO MIGUEL                    00:19:23  07:10    8,36   00:10:36    1.477   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  871    268     82  ALEVIN           F    200   JIMENEZ BUENDIA BEATRIZ                 00:19:24  07:11    8,35   00:10:37    1.478   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  872    604     80  BENJAMIN         M    112   DEL MORAL DOMINGUEZ HUGO                00:19:24  07:11    8,35   00:10:37    1.478   JESUS MARIA                   
  873    605    191  ALEVIN           M    242   MOYA VILCHEZ ADRIAN                     00:19:25  07:11    8,34   00:10:38    1.479   VERACRUZ                      
  874    606    192  ALEVIN           M    242   GOMEZ ANGUITAS MANUEL JESUS             00:19:25  07:11    8,34   00:10:38    1.479   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  875    607    182  INFANTIL         M    216   BURGOS BUENDIA JESUS                    00:19:25  07:11    8,34   00:10:38    1.479   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  876    608    193  ALEVIN           M    242   TORRES CABRERA BRUNO                    00:19:25  07:11    8,34   00:10:38    1.479   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
  877    269     63  CADETE           F    127   CASTILLO PEREZ NATALIA                  00:19:26  07:11    8,34   00:10:39    1.480   SAN VICENTE D PAUL            
  878    609    183  INFANTIL         M    216   LLAVERO PEDRAJAS ALVARO                 00:19:26  07:11    8,34   00:10:39    1.480   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  879    270     88  INFANTIL         F    199   MENDEZ CRUZ PAULA                       00:19:27  07:12    8,33   00:10:40    1.481   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  880    610     81  BENJAMIN         M    112   CAÑADA DEL MORAL UNAI                   00:19:27  07:12    8,33   00:10:40    1.481   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  881    271     89  INFANTIL         F    199   SANCHEZ ARROYO MARIA                    00:19:27  07:12    8,33   00:10:40    1.481   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  882    272     83  ALEVIN           F    200   PEREZ MORENTE AMANDA                    00:19:28  07:12    8,32   00:10:41    1.482   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  883    273     33  BENJAMIN         F     78   GOMEZ BAILEN AINOA                      00:19:28  07:12    8,32   00:10:41    1.482   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  884    611    194  ALEVIN           M    242   FERNANDEZ LATORRE SERGIO                00:19:29  07:12    8,31   00:10:42    1.483   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  885    612    139  CADETE           M    151   BUENO MONTIEL JUAN FRANCISCO            00:19:29  07:12    8,31   00:10:42    1.483   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  886    613    140  CADETE           M    151   ROBLES LLERA FRANCISCO MANUEL           00:19:29  07:12    8,31   00:10:42    1.483   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  887    274     90  INFANTIL         F    199   LARA MOLINA CLAUDIA                     00:19:30  07:13    8,31   00:10:43    1.484   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  888    614     82  BENJAMIN         M    112   QUESADA PEREA RAUL                      00:19:30  07:13    8,31   00:10:43    1.484   JESUS MARIA                   
  889    275     84  ALEVIN           F    200   MOYA DIAZ ANA                           00:19:30  07:13    8,31   00:10:43    1.484   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  890    615    195  ALEVIN           M    242   VIDAL SERRANO CRISTOBAL                 00:19:31  07:13    8,30   00:10:44    1.485   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  891    616    141  CADETE           M    151   TORRES GUZMAN MIGUEL ANGEL              00:19:32  07:14    8,29   00:10:45    1.486   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  892    276     85  ALEVIN           F    200   VAZQUEZ RUIZ LUCIA                      00:19:32  07:14    8,29   00:10:45    1.486   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  893    617    184  INFANTIL         M    216   UREÑA HERNANDEZ JESUS                   00:19:33  07:14    8,29   00:10:46    1.487   CRISTO REY                    
  894    277     86  ALEVIN           F    200   PEREZ GARCIA CLAUDIA                    00:19:33  07:14    8,29   00:10:46    1.487   VERACRUZ                      
  895    618    196  ALEVIN           M    242   DORADO PEREZ ALEJANDRO                  00:19:34  07:14    8,28   00:10:47    1.488   SAN VICENTE D PAUL            
  896    278     87  ALEVIN           F    200   MOYA PERAGON VERONICA                   00:19:35  07:15    8,27   00:10:48    1.489   MARTIN NOGUERA                
  897    279     88  ALEVIN           F    200   ABELLAN CARDENAS SILVA                  00:19:35  07:15    8,27   00:10:48    1.489   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  898    619    185  INFANTIL         M    216   MONEREO MORENO ALEJANDRO                00:19:36  07:15    8,27   00:10:49    1.490   CRISTO REY                    
  899    280     91  INFANTIL         F    199   SEGOVIA REGUERA MACARENA YUE            00:19:36  07:15    8,27   00:10:49    1.490   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  900    281     89  ALEVIN           F    200   GARCIA NEGRILLO CLAUDIA                 00:19:36  07:15    8,27   00:10:49    1.490   MARTIN NOGUERA                
  901    620    142  CADETE           M    151   GARRIDO FERNANDEZ JAVIER                00:19:37  07:15    8,26   00:10:50    1.491   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  902    282     64  CADETE           F    127   C CARMEN                                00:19:37  07:15    8,26   00:10:50    1.491   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  903    283     92  INFANTIL         F    199   OSAGIE DEL MORAL ELISABETH              00:19:37  07:15    8,26   00:10:50    1.491   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  904    284     65  CADETE           F    127   MARTINEZ PASTOR LAURA                   00:19:38  07:16    8,25   00:10:51    1.492   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  905    285     66  CADETE           F    127   GALISTEO VELA ALICIA                    00:19:38  07:16    8,25   00:10:51    1.492   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  906    286     93  INFANTIL         F    199   SIERRA RIVERA LUA                       00:19:39  07:16    8,24   00:10:52    1.493   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  907    287     90  ALEVIN           F    200   ORTEGA BELABELI SARAY                   00:19:39  07:16    8,24   00:10:52    1.493   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  908    288     94  INFANTIL         F    199   CANTERO SANCHEZ CARMEN                  00:19:40  07:17    8,24   00:10:53    1.494   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  909    289     91  ALEVIN           F    200   ALVAREZ JIMENEZ ANA                     00:19:40  07:17    8,24   00:10:53    1.494   SAN ANDRES                    
  910    621     83  BENJAMIN         M    112   GIL ACUÑA ANTONIO                       00:19:41  07:17    8,23   00:10:54    1.495   VERACRUZ                      
  911    622    186  INFANTIL         M    216   RINCON ORTEGA PABLO                     00:19:41  07:17    8,23   00:10:54    1.495   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  912    623    197  ALEVIN           M    242   GUTIEREZ RUBEN                          00:19:42  07:17    8,22   00:10:55    1.496   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  913    624    187  INFANTIL         M    216   CASADO MARTINEZ YERAY                   00:19:43  07:18    8,22   00:10:56    1.497   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  914    290     95  INFANTIL         F    199   RUZ VILCHEZ ISABEL                      00:19:44  07:18    8,21   00:10:57    1.498   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  915    291     96  INFANTIL         F    199   MEDINA RAYA INMACULADA                  00:19:44  07:18    8,21   00:10:57    1.498   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  916    292     34  BENJAMIN         F     78   YE YIA YI                               00:19:44  07:18    8,21   00:10:57    1.498   JESUS MARIA                   
  917    293     67  CADETE           F    127   SANCHEZ MIRANDA PATRICIA                00:19:44  07:18    8,21   00:10:57    1.498   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  918    294     97  INFANTIL         F    199   ESCUDERO FUENTES ALBA                   00:19:45  07:18    8,20   00:10:58    1.499   DIVINO MAESTRO                
  919    295     98  INFANTIL         F    199   MARTINEZ MORAL LIDIA                    00:19:45  07:18    8,20   00:10:58    1.499   CRISTO REY                    
  920    296     99  INFANTIL         F    199   ORTEGA CORNEJO CLAUDIA                  00:19:45  07:18    8,20   00:10:58    1.499   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  921    625    198  ALEVIN           M    242   GORDO ALBERTO                           00:19:46  07:19    8,20   00:10:59    1.500   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  922    297     35  BENJAMIN         F     78   GUZMAN DIAZ CLAUIDA                     00:19:46  07:19    8,20   00:10:59    1.500   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  923    298     68  CADETE           F    127   CABRERA CAÑIZARES NATALIA               00:19:46  07:19    8,20   00:10:59    1.500   CRISTO REY                    
  924    299     36  BENJAMIN         F     78   PEÑA CASTRO CARLA                       00:19:47  07:19    8,19   00:11:00    1.501   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  925    626    188  INFANTIL         M    216   CALLEJAS PICON ALVARO                   00:19:47  07:19    8,19   00:11:00    1.501   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  926    300     92  ALEVIN           F    200   BUENDIA MARTINEZ LIDIA                  00:19:48  07:20    8,18   00:11:01    1.502   VERACRUZ                      
  927    301    100  INFANTIL         F    199   MUÑOZ DE LA CASA LUCIA                  00:19:48  07:20    8,18   00:11:01    1.502   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  928    302     93  ALEVIN           F    200   REYES VALDERRAMA ALEJANDRA              00:19:48  07:20    8,18   00:11:01    1.502   VERACRUZ                      
  929    627    189  INFANTIL         M    216   CAMARA LEON JUAN JOSE                   00:19:49  07:20    8,17   00:11:02    1.503   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  930    303     69  CADETE           F    127   FUENTES ARMENTEROS ALBA                 00:19:49  07:20    8,17   00:11:02    1.503   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  931    628    190  INFANTIL         M    216   VALENZUELA VICO PEPE                    00:19:49  07:20    8,17   00:11:02    1.503   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  932    304     94  ALEVIN           F    200   CUEVAS GOMEZ MERCEDES                   00:19:50  07:20    8,17   00:11:03    1.504   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  933    305     95  ALEVIN           F    200   MARTINEZ AGUILAR ALEJANDRA              00:19:50  07:20    8,17   00:11:03    1.504   VERACRUZ                      
  934    629    143  CADETE           M    151   MARCOS QUILES MARCOS JAVIER             00:19:50  07:20    8,17   00:11:03    1.504   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  935    306     96  ALEVIN           F    200   CARRILLO CRUZ GEMA                      00:19:51  07:21    8,16   00:11:04    1.505   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  936    307     97  ALEVIN           F    200   CARDENAS SANTIAGO CANDELA               00:19:51  07:21    8,16   00:11:04    1.505   VERACRUZ                      
  937    308    101  INFANTIL         F    199   GUTIERREZ YASMINA                       00:19:51  07:21    8,16   00:11:04    1.505   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  938    630     16  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     25   MESEGUER PERDIGONES ALEJANDRO           00:19:52  07:21    8,15   00:11:05    1.506   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
  939    309    102  INFANTIL         F    199   NAVARRO GALLEGO NEREA                   00:19:53  07:21    8,15   00:11:06    1.507   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  940    631     84  BENJAMIN         M    112   SANCHEZ DEL MORAL DAVID                 00:19:53  07:21    8,15   00:11:06    1.507   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
  941    310    103  INFANTIL         F    199   MORENO AVILA MARTA                      00:19:53  07:21    8,15   00:11:06    1.507   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  942    632    199  ALEVIN           M    242   SANCHEZ CHICA VICTOR                    00:19:54  07:22    8,14   00:11:07    1.508   VERACRUZ                      
  943    311     70  CADETE           F    127   BAENA PRIETO NEREA                      00:19:55  07:22    8,13   00:11:08    1.509   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  944    312     98  ALEVIN           F    200   PIÑAR GONZALEZ ALBA                     00:19:55  07:22    8,13   00:11:08    1.509   JESUS MARIA                   
  945    313    104  INFANTIL         F    199   CANO CAMPOS ALICIA                      00:19:56  07:22    8,13   00:11:09    1.510   PEDRO POVEDA                  
  946    314     37  BENJAMIN         F     78   MORENO CRUZ SARAY                       00:19:56  07:22    8,13   00:11:09    1.510   JESUS MARIA                   
  947    315    105  INFANTIL         F    199   ROBLES GARCIA CLAUDIA                   00:19:57  07:23    8,12   00:11:10    1.511   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  948    633    191  INFANTIL         M    216   DIAZ MADERA PABLO                       00:19:57  07:23    8,12   00:11:10    1.511   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  949    634    192  INFANTIL         M    216   ROBLES BEJARANO JAVIER                  00:19:57  07:23    8,12   00:11:10    1.511   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  950    316      6  FUERA CATEGORIA  F     11   SANCHEZ ROBLES CARLOTA                  00:19:58  07:23    8,11   00:11:11    1.512   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
  951    317    106  INFANTIL         F    199   TORRES ALCAZAR ANDREA                   00:19:58  07:23    8,11   00:11:11    1.512   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  952    318    107  INFANTIL         F    199   ARAQUE RUIZ CLAUDIA                     00:19:58  07:23    8,11   00:11:11    1.512   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  953    635    200  ALEVIN           M    242   MERINO MARTINEZ ADRIAN                  00:19:59  07:24    8,11   00:11:12    1.513   MARTIN NOGUERA                
  954    319    108  INFANTIL         F    199   OZAEZ CARRILLO ELENA MARIA              00:19:59  07:24    8,11   00:11:12    1.513   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
  955    320     99  ALEVIN           F    200   PARRAS FUENTES LUCIA                    00:20:00  07:24    8,10   00:11:13    1.514   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  956    636    193  INFANTIL         M    216   HERNANDEZ GONZAGA MIGUEL                00:20:00  07:24    8,10   00:11:13    1.514   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  957    321    109  INFANTIL         F    199   LARA ROLDAN ELISABETH                   00:20:00  07:24    8,10   00:11:13    1.514   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  958    322    100  ALEVIN           F    200   GARCIA CEREZO CARLA                     00:20:01  07:24    8,09   00:11:14    1.515   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  959    323    101  ALEVIN           F    200   TRIGO OLMO PAOLA                        00:20:01  07:24    8,09   00:11:14    1.515   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
  960    324    110  INFANTIL         F    199   CABRERA SUTIL TANIA                     00:20:01  07:24    8,09   00:11:14    1.515   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  961    325    102  ALEVIN           F    200   PULIDO GARCIA JIMENA                    00:20:01  07:24    8,09   00:11:14    1.515   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  962    637    201  ALEVIN           M    242   GALAN MOLINA SAMUEL                     00:20:02  07:25    8,09   00:11:15    1.516   JESUS MARIA                   
  963    326     38  BENJAMIN         F     78   CANO LINDE JULIA                        00:20:02  07:25    8,09   00:11:15    1.516   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  964    638    194  INFANTIL         M    216   RINCON PEINADO FRANCISCO JAVIER         00:20:02  07:25    8,09   00:11:15    1.516   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  965    327     39  BENJAMIN         F     78   RUIZ FERANDEZ ANA MARIA                 00:20:03  07:25    8,08   00:11:16    1.517   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  966    328    103  ALEVIN           F    200   CANO FERNANDEZ AINARA                   00:20:03  07:25    8,08   00:11:16    1.517   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
  967    639    195  INFANTIL         M    216   CANO BLANCA JUAN MANUEL                 00:20:04  07:25    8,07   00:11:17    1.518   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  968    329    104  ALEVIN           F    200   CUENCA MARTINEZ LORENA                  00:20:05  07:26    8,07   00:11:18    1.519   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  969    640    202  ALEVIN           M    242   RASCON PEREZ PEDRO                      00:20:05  07:26    8,07   00:11:18    1.519   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
  970    330    105  ALEVIN           F    200   QUESADA SANDRA                          00:20:05  07:26    8,07   00:11:18    1.519   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  971    331    106  ALEVIN           F    200   DOBADO ALICIA                           00:20:06  07:26    8,06   00:11:19    1.520   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  972    332    107  ALEVIN           F    200   BEJAR MARTINEZ MARTINA                  00:20:06  07:26    8,06   00:11:19    1.520   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  973    333     71  CADETE           F    127   ROBLES LLERA ISABEL                     00:20:07  07:27    8,05   00:11:20    1.521   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  974    334     72  CADETE           F    127   GONZALEZ PARDO PAULA                    00:20:07  07:27    8,05   00:11:20    1.521   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  975    641    203  ALEVIN           M    242   LOPEZ SOLER EMILIO                      00:20:07  07:27    8,05   00:11:20    1.521   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
  976    335     73  CADETE           F    127   ARANDA ARIAS ANA ISABEL                 00:20:08  07:27    8,05   00:11:21    1.522   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  977    642     85  BENJAMIN         M    112   LOPEZ MUÑOZ ANTONIO                     00:20:09  07:27    8,04   00:11:22    1.523   VERACRUZ                      
  978    336    108  ALEVIN           F    200   BONILLA MOLINA EVA                      00:20:09  07:27    8,04   00:11:22    1.523   MARTIN NOGUERA                
  979    337    109  ALEVIN           F    200   GUTIERREZ ALGUACIL MIREYA               00:20:09  07:27    8,04   00:11:22    1.523   MARTIN NOGUERA                
  980    643    204  ALEVIN           M    242   MORAL JURADO PABLO                      00:20:09  07:27    8,04   00:11:22    1.523   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
  981    644     86  BENJAMIN         M    112   CARRASCO CARMONA IVAN                   00:20:10  07:28    8,03   00:11:23    1.524   VERACRUZ                      
  982    338    110  ALEVIN           F    200   FRUTOS CABALLERO ADANAY                 00:20:10  07:28    8,03   00:11:23    1.524   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
  983    339    111  INFANTIL         F    199   GARCIA ESCABIAS LAURA                   00:20:11  07:28    8,03   00:11:24    1.525   CRISTO REY                    
  984    645     17  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     25   CANATA JUAREZ ADRIAN                    00:20:12  07:28    8,02   00:11:25    1.526   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
  985    340    112  INFANTIL         F    199   HIDALGO PEINADO GEMA                    00:20:12  07:28    8,02   00:11:25    1.526   CRISTO REY                    
  986    646    144  CADETE           M    151   CANTOS LUCENA SERGIO                    00:20:13  07:29    8,01   00:11:26    1.527   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
  987    647    196  INFANTIL         M    216   BARRANCO LENDINEZ PEDRO                 00:20:13  07:29    8,01   00:11:26    1.527   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  988    648     18  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     25   CABRERA GAMEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER          00:20:13  07:29    8,01   00:11:26    1.527   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
  989    649    197  INFANTIL         M    216   MIRAS GRACIA MANUEL IQBAL               00:20:15  07:30    8,00   00:11:28    1.529   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
  990    650     19  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     25   CASTRO ALCARAZ SERGIO                   00:20:15  07:30    8,00   00:11:28    1.529   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
  991    651     20  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     25   PEREZ SALINAS JOSE ANTONIO              00:20:18  07:31    7,98   00:11:31    1.532   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
  992    341     74  CADETE           F    127   CORRAL RAMIREZ GEMA                     00:20:19  07:31    7,97   00:11:32    1.533   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
  993    342     75  CADETE           F    127   MORALES MARTINEZ ALEJANDRA              00:20:19  07:31    7,97   00:11:32    1.533   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
  994    343    111  ALEVIN           F    200   LLERA SANCHEZ MARIA                     00:20:19  07:31    7,97   00:11:32    1.533   MARCELO SPINOLA               
  995    344    112  ALEVIN           F    200   DIAZ BALLESTEROS YVETTE                 00:20:20  07:31    7,97   00:11:33    1.534   JESUS MARIA                   
  996    345    113  ALEVIN           F    200   VEGA PRIETO MARTA                       00:20:20  07:31    7,97   00:11:33    1.534   VERACRUZ                      
  997    346    114  ALEVIN           F    200   BUENDIA ROBLES MIA                      00:20:21  07:32    7,96   00:11:34    1.535   JESUS MARIA                   
  998    347     76  CADETE           F    127   BUENDIA LABELLA ELENA                   00:20:22  07:32    7,95   00:11:35    1.536   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
  999    348      7  FUERA CATEGORIA  F     11   CAZALLA DIAZ MARIA                      00:20:22  07:32    7,95   00:11:35    1.536   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
 1000    349    115  ALEVIN           F    200   MORENO RAMIREZ ALBA                     00:20:22  07:32    7,95   00:11:35    1.536   MARTIN NOGUERA                
 1001    350    116  ALEVIN           F    200   GARCIA LOPEZ PAULA                      00:20:24  07:33    7,94   00:11:37    1.537   MARCELO SPINOLA               
 1002    652    205  ALEVIN           M    242   VILLENA VICO ANTONIO MANUEL             00:20:24  07:33    7,94   00:11:37    1.537   MARTIN NOGUERA                
 1003    653     87  BENJAMIN         M    112   GUERRA PARRA ALEJANDRO                  00:20:25  07:33    7,93   00:11:38    1.538   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1004    351    117  ALEVIN           F    200   CARRASCO GOMEZ GUIOMAR                  00:20:26  07:34    7,93   00:11:39    1.539   MARTIN NOGUERA                
 1005    654    198  INFANTIL         M    216   CASTILLO LOPEZ JESE                     00:20:26  07:34    7,93   00:11:39    1.539   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
 1006    655    206  ALEVIN           M    242   REDONDO ARIAS MARCOS                    00:20:26  07:34    7,93   00:11:39    1.539   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1007    656    145  CADETE           M    151   PANCORBO PANCORBO JULIO                 00:20:26  07:34    7,93   00:11:39    1.539   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
 1008    352    118  ALEVIN           F    200   GALAN RODRIGUEZ ELENA QIN               00:20:27  07:34    7,92   00:11:40    1.540   MARTIN NOGUERA                
 1009    353    113  INFANTIL         F    199   ROMERO ORTEGA MIREYA                    00:20:27  07:34    7,92   00:11:40    1.540   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
 1010    657    146  CADETE           M    151   VALENZUELA URRUTIA CRISTIAN             00:20:28  07:34    7,92   00:11:41    1.541   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
 1011    354    119  ALEVIN           F    200   EXPOSITO MARIA                          00:20:29  07:35    7,91   00:11:42    1.542   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
 1012    658     88  BENJAMIN         M    112   SUAREZ CORNEJO JESUS                    00:20:29  07:35    7,91   00:11:42    1.542   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
 1013    659     21  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     25   CAMPOS MOLINA RAUL                      00:20:30  07:35    7,90   00:11:43    1.543   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
 1014    355     40  BENJAMIN         F     78   LOPEZ CANTON ROCIO                      00:20:31  07:35    7,90   00:11:44    1.544   JESUS MARIA                   
 1015    660    207  ALEVIN           M    242   ARANDA VILLAR DIEGO                     00:20:31  07:35    7,90   00:11:44    1.544   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
 1016    356    114  INFANTIL         F    199   AGUILAR ZAFRA LAURA                     00:20:31  07:35    7,90   00:11:44    1.544   CRISTO REY                    
 1017    357      8  FUERA CATEGORIA  F     11   MENGIBAR DELGADO MA DE LA CABEZA        00:20:32  07:36    7,89   00:11:45    1.545   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
 1018    661    208  ALEVIN           M    242   MORENO ARCO JUAN CARLOS                 00:20:32  07:36    7,89   00:11:45    1.545   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
 1019    662     22  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     25   BELMONTE BAENA DIEGO                    00:20:32  07:36    7,89   00:11:45    1.545   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
 1020    663    199  INFANTIL         M    216   POTCOVARU MANTILLA DAVID                00:20:33  07:36    7,88   00:11:46    1.546   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
 1021    358    120  ALEVIN           F    200   QUESADA LOPEZ PATRICIA                  00:20:33  07:36    7,88   00:11:46    1.546   MARTIN NOGUERA                
 1022    664     89  BENJAMIN         M    112   PEREZ ORTIZ JAIME                       00:20:33  07:36    7,88   00:11:46    1.546   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1023    359    121  ALEVIN           F    200   TORRES ALCARAZ ANA                      00:20:34  07:37    7,88   00:11:47    1.547   MARTIN NOGUERA                
 1024    360     77  CADETE           F    127   LUQUE HERRADOR NATALIA                  00:20:35  07:37    7,87   00:11:48    1.548   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
 1025    361    122  ALEVIN           F    200   RUIZ MOLINA IRENE                       00:20:35  07:37    7,87   00:11:48    1.548   MARTIN NOGUERA                
 1026    665    200  INFANTIL         M    216   QUESADA VALDES RICARDO                  00:20:36  07:37    7,86   00:11:49    1.549   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
 1027    666     90  BENJAMIN         M    112   ALCAZAR CANTERO JOSE                    00:20:36  07:37    7,86   00:11:49    1.549   JESUS MARIA                   
 1028    362    123  ALEVIN           F    200   SAMPEDRO GONZALEZ ELENA                 00:20:36  07:37    7,86   00:11:49    1.549   MARTIN NOGUERA                
 1029    667    147  CADETE           M    151   ORDOÑEZ CASTRO JAVIER                   00:20:37  07:38    7,86   00:11:50    1.550   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
 1030    668    209  ALEVIN           M    242   MENA MARTOS FRANCISCO                   00:20:37  07:38    7,86   00:11:50    1.550   MARCELO SPINOLA               
 1031    363    124  ALEVIN           F    200   PEINADO GARCIA CRISTINA                 00:20:38  07:38    7,85   00:11:51    1.551   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
 1032    364     78  CADETE           F    127   GIL ACUÑA JUANA MARIA                   00:20:38  07:38    7,85   00:11:51    1.551   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1033    365    125  ALEVIN           F    200   CASERO CANDELA                          00:20:38  07:38    7,85   00:11:51    1.551   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1034    366     79  CADETE           F    127   CAMACHO VACAS MARIA ANTONIA             00:20:39  07:38    7,85   00:11:52    1.552   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
 1035    367     80  CADETE           F    127   POZO PERAGON IRENE                      00:20:39  07:38    7,85   00:11:52    1.552   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1036    368     81  CADETE           F    127   FERNANDEZ UREÑA DESIREE                 00:20:40  07:39    7,84   00:11:53    1.552   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
 1037    669    210  ALEVIN           M    242   GAMEZ LOPEZ ANTONIO MANUEL              00:20:40  07:39    7,84   00:11:53    1.552   MARCELO SPINOLA               
 1038    670    211  ALEVIN           M    242   BAILEN CASTRO IVAN                      00:20:41  07:39    7,83   00:11:54    1.553   MARCELO SPINOLA               
 1039    369    126  ALEVIN           F    200   ROLDAN MUELAS YAIDA                     00:20:41  07:39    7,83   00:11:54    1.553   SANTO TOMAS                   
 1040    671    148  CADETE           M    151   SANCHEZ CHICA PABLO                     00:20:42  07:40    7,83   00:11:55    1.554   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1041    370     82  CADETE           F    127   RODRIGUEZ VALDERRAMA AFRICA             00:20:43  07:40    7,82   00:11:56    1.555   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1042    672    201  INFANTIL         M    216   MELERO IBAÑEZ PABLO                     00:20:43  07:40    7,82   00:11:56    1.555   CRISTO REY                    
 1043    371     83  CADETE           F    127   GUTIERREZ MARTOS SONIA                  00:20:43  07:40    7,82   00:11:56    1.555   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
 1044    673    202  INFANTIL         M    216   GONZALEZ ARROYO ADRIAN                  00:20:44  07:40    7,81   00:11:57    1.556   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
 1045    674     23  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     25   DOMINGO DOMINGO JUAN ANTONIO            00:20:44  07:40    7,81   00:11:57    1.556   SAN JUAN BOSCO                
 1046    372    115  INFANTIL         F    199   PALOMAR GARCIA LUCIA                    00:20:44  07:40    7,81   00:11:57    1.556   DIVINO MAESTRO                
 1047    373     84  CADETE           F    127   JIMENEZ GALLEGO MARIA BEATRIZ           00:20:45  07:41    7,81   00:11:58    1.557   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1048    675    212  ALEVIN           M    242   JIMENEZ CANO MIGUEL ANGEL               00:20:45  07:41    7,81   00:11:58    1.557   VERACRUZ                      
 1049    374    127  ALEVIN           F    200   GONZALEZ ESPINOSA MARIA                 00:20:46  07:41    7,80   00:11:59    1.558   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
 1050    676    213  ALEVIN           M    242   RUIZ GALLARDO SERGIO                    00:20:47  07:41    7,79   00:12:00    1.559   JESUS MARIA                   
 1051    375     85  CADETE           F    127   VALVERDE GIL JEZABEL                    00:20:47  07:41    7,79   00:12:00    1.559   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1052    376     41  BENJAMIN         F     78   MORENO ARCO ANDREA                      00:20:48  07:42    7,79   00:12:01    1.560   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
 1053    377     86  CADETE           F    127   LEON GOMEZ NAIARA                       00:20:48  07:42    7,79   00:12:01    1.560   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1054    677     91  BENJAMIN         M    112   MARTI QUESADA VICTOR                    00:20:48  07:42    7,79   00:12:01    1.560   VERACRUZ                      
 1055    378    116  INFANTIL         F    199   JURADO GARRIDO LETICIA                  00:20:49  07:42    7,78   00:12:02    1.561   DIVINO MAESTRO                
 1056    379    128  ALEVIN           F    200   MADERA PRIETO MARIA                     00:20:49  07:42    7,78   00:12:02    1.561   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
 1057    678    203  INFANTIL         M    216   CORTES PEINADO ALEJANDRO                00:20:49  07:42    7,78   00:12:02    1.561   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1058    380    129  ALEVIN           F    200   MOYA GARCIA RUIZ ANA                    00:20:50  07:42    7,78   00:12:03    1.562   VERACRUZ                      
 1059    381     42  BENJAMIN         F     78   HEFFELL HERAS PAULA                     00:20:51  07:43    7,77   00:12:04    1.563   VERACRUZ                      
 1060    382    130  ALEVIN           F    200   ALCAZAR CARDONA LUCIA                   00:20:51  07:43    7,77   00:12:04    1.563   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
 1061    679     92  BENJAMIN         M    112   TORRES MIMBRERA PABLO                   00:20:51  07:43    7,77   00:12:04    1.563   VERACRUZ                      
 1062    680    214  ALEVIN           M    242   ALGABA CALDERON EDUARDO                 00:20:51  07:43    7,77   00:12:04    1.563   VERACRUZ                      
 1063    681    215  ALEVIN           M    242   FERNANDEZ MONTIEL RAFAEL                00:20:53  07:44    7,76   00:12:06    1.564   VERACRUZ                      
 1064    383    117  INFANTIL         F    199   VARO ROGEL MARINA                       00:20:54  07:44    7,75   00:12:07    1.565   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1065    384    118  INFANTIL         F    199   BRACERO ALCALA MARINA                   00:20:54  07:44    7,75   00:12:07    1.565   CRISTO REY                    
 1066    682    216  ALEVIN           M    242   DE LA TORRE MARTINEZ ALEJANDRO          00:20:54  07:44    7,75   00:12:07    1.565   VERACRUZ                      
 1067    385    131  ALEVIN           F    200   CARPIO CASTRO NAIARA                    00:20:54  07:44    7,75   00:12:07    1.565   VIRGEN D LA CAPILLA           
 1068    386    119  INFANTIL         F    199   CUARTARA UREÑA MERCEDES                 00:20:55  07:44    7,75   00:12:08    1.566   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1069    683    204  INFANTIL         M    216   GARCIA BUENO JOSE MANUEL                00:20:55  07:44    7,75   00:12:08    1.566   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
 1070    387    120  INFANTIL         F    199   RUIZ TALAVERA CELESTA DAKOTA            00:20:55  07:44    7,75   00:12:08    1.566   CRISTO REY                    
 1071    388    132  ALEVIN           F    200   GONZALEZ SANTIAGO ALBA                  00:20:55  07:44    7,75   00:12:08    1.566   VERACRUZ                      
 1072    389    121  INFANTIL         F    199   MORILLAS LABELLA PALOMA                 00:20:56  07:45    7,74   00:12:09    1.567   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1073    390    133  ALEVIN           F    200   CANTERO PEREZ CELIA                     00:20:56  07:45    7,74   00:12:09    1.567   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
 1074    684    205  INFANTIL         M    216   GARRIDO JAENES SERGIO                   00:20:57  07:45    7,73   00:12:10    1.568   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
 1075    391    122  INFANTIL         F    199   ROMERO MUÑOZ JULIA BAI                  00:20:58  07:45    7,73   00:12:11    1.569   CRISTO REY                    
 1076    392    134  ALEVIN           F    200   REYES RODRIGUEZ LAURA                   00:20:59  07:46    7,72   00:12:12    1.570   VERACRUZ                      
 1077    393     87  CADETE           F    127   HERVAS CHICA JESSICA                    00:21:00  07:46    7,71   00:12:13    1.571   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
 1078    394    123  INFANTIL         F    199   CASTRO MORALES SHEILA                   00:21:00  07:46    7,71   00:12:13    1.571   SAN VICENTE D PAUL            
 1079    395    135  ALEVIN           F    200   LARA GARRIDO CELIA                      00:21:00  07:46    7,71   00:12:13    1.571   VERACRUZ                      
 1080    396     88  CADETE           F    127   MARTINEZ QUESADA SHEILA MARIA           00:21:01  07:47    7,71   00:12:14    1.572   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
 1081    397    124  INFANTIL         F    199   CASADO JAEN SOFIA                       00:21:01  07:47    7,71   00:12:14    1.572   CRISTO REY                    
 1082    398    136  ALEVIN           F    200   ARMENTEROS ORTIZ LAURA                  00:21:02  07:47    7,70   00:12:15    1.573   JESUS MARIA                   
 1083    399    137  ALEVIN           F    200   CASTRO HERNANDEZ IRENE                  00:21:02  07:47    7,70   00:12:15    1.573   MARCELO SPINOLA               
 1084    685    217  ALEVIN           M    242   LOPEZ RIOS JAVIER                       00:21:02  07:47    7,70   00:12:15    1.573   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1085    400    125  INFANTIL         F    199   VALDERRAMA SUAREZ PAULA                 00:21:03  07:47    7,70   00:12:16    1.573   CRISTO REY                    
 1086    401    138  ALEVIN           F    200   CONDE RAYA IRENE                        00:21:03  07:47    7,70   00:12:16    1.573   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1087    402    139  ALEVIN           F    200   OLIVA DEL BALZO FATIMA                  00:21:03  07:47    7,70   00:12:16    1.573   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
 1088    403    140  ALEVIN           F    200   MENA ESCABIAS ELENA                     00:21:03  07:47    7,70   00:12:16    1.573   MARCELO SPINOLA               
 1089    404    126  INFANTIL         F    199   ANGELES CASTILLO MARTA                  00:21:04  07:48    7,69   00:12:17    1.574   MARCELO SPINOLA               
 1090    686    206  INFANTIL         M    216   MORENO CIVANTOS JUAN FRANCISCO          00:21:04  07:48    7,69   00:12:17    1.574   SANTO TOMAS                   
 1091    405    127  INFANTIL         F    199   TALAVERA MEDINA BELEN                   00:21:05  07:48    7,68   00:12:18    1.575   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1092    687     93  BENJAMIN         M    112   LINEROS LAGUNA CRISTIAN                 00:21:05  07:48    7,68   00:12:18    1.575   SANTO TOMAS                   
 1093    406    128  INFANTIL         F    199   ANGELES CASTILLO MARINA                 00:21:06  07:48    7,68   00:12:19    1.576   MARCELO SPINOLA               
 1094    407    129  INFANTIL         F    199   LOMAS SANCHEZ MARIA                     00:21:06  07:48    7,68   00:12:19    1.576   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1095    688    218  ALEVIN           M    242   LIRIO PALOMINO JAVIER                   00:21:07  07:49    7,67   00:12:20    1.577   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
 1096    689    219  ALEVIN           M    242   MARCOS SUAREZ ANTONIO                   00:21:07  07:49    7,67   00:12:20    1.577   MARCELO SPINOLA               
 1097    408     89  CADETE           F    127   ROMERO TOLEDO AINHOA                    00:21:07  07:49    7,67   00:12:20    1.577   MARCELO SPINOLA               
 1098    690    220  ALEVIN           M    242   RUIZ SEGURA DANIEL                      00:21:08  07:49    7,67   00:12:21    1.578   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
 1099    691     94  BENJAMIN         M    112   GALAN ESTEPA FRANCISCO MANUEL           00:21:08  07:49    7,67   00:12:21    1.578   MARTIN NOGUERA                
 1100    692    221  ALEVIN           M    242   GARCIA DIAZ JESUS                       00:21:09  07:50    7,66   00:12:22    1.579   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
 1101    693    222  ALEVIN           M    242   LAGUNA VALCARCEL ANGEL                  00:21:09  07:50    7,66   00:12:22    1.579   JESUS MARIA                   
 1102    409    141  ALEVIN           F    200   HERVAS REQUENA LUCIA                    00:21:10  07:50    7,65   00:12:23    1.580   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
 1103    410     43  BENJAMIN         F     78   PASSOLAS ORTEGA ALBA                    00:21:11  07:50    7,65   00:12:24    1.580   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1104    411    142  ALEVIN           F    200   MARTINEZ CARMONA ALEJANDRA              00:21:11  07:50    7,65   00:12:24    1.580   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1105    412     44  BENJAMIN         F     78   JARAS REYES MA ISABEL                   00:21:12  07:51    7,64   00:12:25    1.581   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1106    694     95  BENJAMIN         M    112   YERAIY RUIZ PERAGON                     00:21:12  07:51    7,64   00:12:25    1.581   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
 1107    413     90  CADETE           F    127   RAMIREZ CAMARA LOREA                    00:21:14  07:51    7,63   00:12:27    1.583   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1108    414    130  INFANTIL         F    199   GOMEZ CAÑADA CARLA                      00:21:14  07:51    7,63   00:12:27    1.583   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1109    415    143  ALEVIN           F    200   QUESADA ORTEGA ARIADNA                  00:21:16  07:52    7,62   00:12:29    1.585   MARCELO SPINOLA               
 1110    416     91  CADETE           F    127   RODRIGUEZ MORALES ANA                   00:21:16  07:52    7,62   00:12:29    1.585   DIVINO MAESTRO                
 1111    417    144  ALEVIN           F    200   OLIAS DE LA TORRE ALBA                  00:21:18  07:53    7,61   00:12:31    1.587   MARCELO SPINOLA               
 1112    418     45  BENJAMIN         F     78   CAÑIZARES CHIACHIO MARIA                00:21:18  07:53    7,61   00:12:31    1.587   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1113    695     96  BENJAMIN         M    112   CABRERA GARCIA ADRIAN                   00:21:18  07:53    7,61   00:12:31    1.587   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1114    419     92  CADETE           F    127   MONTORO MORALES MARTA                   00:21:20  07:54    7,59   00:12:33    1.588   DIVINO MAESTRO                
 1115    420     93  CADETE           F    127   TROYA NAVAS ISABEL MARIA                00:21:22  07:54    7,58   00:12:35    1.590   MARCELO SPINOLA               
 1116    696    207  INFANTIL         M    216   LUQUE GARCIA PEDRO LINO                 00:21:22  07:54    7,58   00:12:35    1.590   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1117    421     94  CADETE           F    127   SANCHES LOPEZ SARA DULCE                00:21:23  07:55    7,58   00:12:36    1.591   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1118    422     46  BENJAMIN         F     78   GAMEZ FRECHOSO LAURA                    00:21:24  07:55    7,57   00:12:37    1.592   NUESTRA SRA. D LA CAPILLA     
 1119    423    131  INFANTIL         F    199   DE LA TORRE QUESADA MARINA              00:21:24  07:55    7,57   00:12:37    1.592   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1120    424    145  ALEVIN           F    200   GARCIA RODRIGUEZ INDARA                 00:21:24  07:55    7,57   00:12:37    1.592   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1121    425    146  ALEVIN           F    200   MELERO BAILEN AINHOA                    00:21:25  07:55    7,56   00:12:38    1.593   MARCELO SPINOLA               
 1122    426    147  ALEVIN           F    200   CAÑADA HIDALGO NAIARA                   00:21:25  07:55    7,56   00:12:38    1.593   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1123    697     97  BENJAMIN         M    112   MOLINA CHICA EDUARDO                    00:21:26  07:56    7,56   00:12:39    1.594   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1124    427     95  CADETE           F    127   MEDINA VILCHES MARIA                    00:21:26  07:56    7,56   00:12:39    1.594   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1125    428     96  CADETE           F    127   ESPINOSA MORENO LIDIA                   00:21:26  07:56    7,56   00:12:39    1.594   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
 1126    698     24  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     25   JARAS SUES EUSEBIO CARLOS               00:21:27  07:56    7,55   00:12:40    1.594   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1127    699    223  ALEVIN           M    242   GARZON JAREÑO EDUARDO                   00:21:28  07:57    7,55   00:12:41    1.595   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
 1128    429    132  INFANTIL         F    199   FLORES CENTENO MARIA                    00:21:28  07:57    7,55   00:12:41    1.595   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
 1129    430     97  CADETE           F    127   LIEBANAS RAMON SILVIA                   00:21:28  07:57    7,55   00:12:41    1.595   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1130    431    133  INFANTIL         F    199   RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ OLGA                00:21:30  07:57    7,53   00:12:43    1.597   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1131    700    224  ALEVIN           M    242   BUENO GAMEZ NIROJ                       00:21:31  07:58    7,53   00:12:44    1.598   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1132    432    134  INFANTIL         F    199   PEREZ MARTINEZ MARIA                    00:21:31  07:58    7,53   00:12:44    1.598   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1133    701     98  BENJAMIN         M    112   BARRANCO LENDINEZ ANGEL                 00:21:32  07:58    7,52   00:12:45    1.599   VERACRUZ                      
 1134    702     99  BENJAMIN         M    112   MARTIN BENITEZ SAUL                     00:21:33  07:58    7,52   00:12:46    1.600   VERACRUZ                      
 1135    433    148  ALEVIN           F    200   RAMIREZ VILCHES GISELLA                 00:21:33  07:58    7,52   00:12:46    1.600   JESUS MARIA                   
 1136    703    225  ALEVIN           M    242   RAMIEREZ VILLALBA JUAN                  00:21:34  07:59    7,51   00:12:47    1.600   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1137    704    100  BENJAMIN         M    112   VALLEJO EL ATRASSI ISMAEL               00:21:35  07:59    7,51   00:12:48    1.601   MARTIN NOGUERA                
 1138    705    226  ALEVIN           M    242   MARTINEZ AMARO SAUL                     00:21:36  08:00    7,50   00:12:49    1.602   JESUS MARIA                   
 1139    706    101  BENJAMIN         M    112   CANTERO OCHANDO YERAY                   00:21:36  08:00    7,50   00:12:49    1.602   MARTIN NOGUERA                
 1140    434    135  INFANTIL         F    199   SERRANO LERMA MARTA                     00:21:38  08:00    7,49   00:12:51    1.604   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1141    435     47  BENJAMIN         F     78   MARTINEZ CRUZ PAULA                     00:21:38  08:00    7,49   00:12:51    1.604   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1142    436    149  ALEVIN           F    200   CALDERON SUAREZ SOFIA                   00:21:38  08:00    7,49   00:12:51    1.604   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1143    437    136  INFANTIL         F    199   DE LA CASA CALERO M                     00:21:39  08:01    7,48   00:12:52    1.605   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1144    707    208  INFANTIL         M    216   GONZALEZ MORENO JUAN ANTONIO            00:21:40  08:01    7,48   00:12:53    1.605   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1145    438      9  FUERA CATEGORIA  F     11   CRUZ MARTOS ASCENSION                   00:21:40  08:01    7,48   00:12:53    1.605                                 
 1146    708    149  CADETE           M    151   GARCIA MENDEZ SERGIO                    00:21:40  08:01    7,48   00:12:53    1.605   MARCELO SPINOLA               
 1147    439     98  CADETE           F    127   CRUZ JURADO ROSA                        00:21:42  08:02    7,47   00:12:55    1.607   MARCELO SPINOLA               
 1148    440    137  INFANTIL         F    199   KASRI GRIMA MIRIAM                      00:21:42  08:02    7,47   00:12:55    1.607   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
 1149    441     99  CADETE           F    127   GARCIA MADERA CLAUDIA                   00:21:44  08:02    7,45   00:12:57    1.609   DIVINO MAESTRO                
 1150    442    100  CADETE           F    127   NAVAS CAMARA IRENE                      00:21:44  08:02    7,45   00:12:57    1.609   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
 1151    443    138  INFANTIL         F    199   MORALES ROJAS ROCIO                     00:21:45  08:03    7,45   00:12:58    1.610   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
 1152    444    139  INFANTIL         F    199   CARDENAS MA CARMEN YUE                  00:21:46  08:03    7,44   00:12:59    1.610   DIVINO MAESTRO                
 1153    445    150  ALEVIN           F    200   MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ AINHOA               00:21:47  08:04    7,44   00:13:00    1.611   JESUS MARIA                   
 1154    446    151  ALEVIN           F    200   QUESADA ELENA                           00:21:48  08:04    7,43   00:13:01    1.612   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1155    447    101  CADETE           F    127   BLANCA LOPEZ MARTA                      00:21:49  08:04    7,43   00:13:02    1.613   MARCELO SPINOLA               
 1156    448    152  ALEVIN           F    200   RODRIGUEZ CANDELA                       00:21:49  08:04    7,43   00:13:02    1.613   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1157    449    102  CADETE           F    127   RODRIGUEZ BLANCA MARINA                 00:21:49  08:04    7,43   00:13:02    1.613   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
 1158    450     48  BENJAMIN         F     78   MARTINEZ CASTRO NEREA                   00:21:51  08:05    7,41   00:13:04    1.615   JESUS MARIA                   
 1159    451    140  INFANTIL         F    199   FERNANDEZ PAULANO ELENA                 00:21:51  08:05    7,41   00:13:04    1.615   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1160    452    141  INFANTIL         F    199   TERRAZAS CABRERA PAOLA                  00:21:53  08:06    7,40   00:13:06    1.616   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
 1161    709    209  INFANTIL         M    216   CABALLERO FUENTES HUGO                  00:21:53  08:06    7,40   00:13:06    1.616   SAN ANDRES                    
 1162    710    227  ALEVIN           M    242   CASTILLO BERMUDEZ ISMAEL                00:21:55  08:07    7,39   00:13:08    1.618   SAN ANDRES                    
 1163    711    102  BENJAMIN         M    112   HIDALGO ALBAO ALVARO                    00:21:55  08:07    7,39   00:13:08    1.618   DIVINO MAESTRO                
 1164    712    228  ALEVIN           M    242   MARTINEZ COBO ADRIAN                    00:21:56  08:07    7,39   00:13:09    1.619   MARTIN NOGUERA                
 1165    453    142  INFANTIL         F    199   MUÑOZ ROSALES GEMA                      00:21:56  08:07    7,39   00:13:09    1.619   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
 1166    713    229  ALEVIN           M    242   CABRERA GARCIA DAVID                    00:21:57  08:07    7,38   00:13:10    1.620   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1167    454    153  ALEVIN           F    200   FERNANDEZ ANGELES ROCIO                 00:21:58  08:08    7,37   00:13:11    1.620   MARCELO SPINOLA               
 1168    455    143  INFANTIL         F    199   MILLAN GONZALEZ TERESA                  00:21:58  08:08    7,37   00:13:11    1.620   CRISTO REY                    
 1169    456    154  ALEVIN           F    200   PULIDO MORENO ROCIO                     00:21:58  08:08    7,37   00:13:11    1.620   VERACRUZ                      
 1170    457    144  INFANTIL         F    199   BARRIAL LOPEZ SARA                      00:21:59  08:08    7,37   00:13:12    1.621   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
 1171    458    145  INFANTIL         F    199   RON CARDENAS MARTA                      00:21:59  08:08    7,37   00:13:12    1.621   CRISTO REY                    
 1172    459    155  ALEVIN           F    200   CANTOS CAMARA MARIA                     00:21:59  08:08    7,37   00:13:12    1.621   VERACRUZ                      
 1173    460    146  INFANTIL         F    199   FERNANDEZ RAYO SANDRA                   00:22:00  08:08    7,36   00:13:13    1.622   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
 1174    461    147  INFANTIL         F    199   MORALES SANTOS LUCIA                    00:22:01  08:09    7,36   00:13:14    1.623   CRISTO REY                    
 1175    462    148  INFANTIL         F    199   TORRES ORTEGA MARTA                     00:22:02  08:09    7,35   00:13:15    1.624   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1176    463    156  ALEVIN           F    200   IBAÑEZ CAMPOS SOFIA                     00:22:03  08:10    7,35   00:13:16    1.624   VERACRUZ                      
 1177    464    149  INFANTIL         F    199   TORRES FLORES LUCIA                     00:22:03  08:10    7,35   00:13:16    1.624   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1178    465    157  ALEVIN           F    200   DI MAIO HOYO CLAUDIA                    00:22:04  08:10    7,34   00:13:17    1.625   VERACRUZ                      
 1179    466    158  ALEVIN           F    200   VALDIVIELSO FERNANDEZ ROSA              00:22:04  08:10    7,34   00:13:17    1.625   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
 1180    714    230  ALEVIN           M    242   LARA CONSUEGRA JACINTO                  00:22:04  08:10    7,34   00:13:17    1.625   MARTIN NOGUERA                
 1181    467    159  ALEVIN           F    200   QUESADA ORTIZ ALICIA YUE                00:22:05  08:10    7,34   00:13:18    1.626   MARTIN NOGUERA                
 1182    468     49  BENJAMIN         F     78   CAMARA TELLO RAQUEL                     00:22:05  08:10    7,34   00:13:18    1.626   JESUS MARIA                   
 1183    469    150  INFANTIL         F    199   ORTIZ MONTIEL PAULA                     00:22:05  08:10    7,34   00:13:18    1.626   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1184    470    160  ALEVIN           F    200   JIMENEZ SANCHEZ CARMEN                  00:22:06  08:11    7,33   00:13:19    1.627   VERACRUZ                      
 1185    471     50  BENJAMIN         F     78   RAMIREZ VILCHEZ ESTRELLA DANIELA        00:22:09  08:12    7,31   00:13:22    1.629   JESUS MARIA                   
 1186    472    161  ALEVIN           F    200   GALLEGO HERNANDEZ JULIA                 00:22:10  08:12    7,31   00:13:23    1.630   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
 1187    473    103  CADETE           F    127   PEREIRA RUIZ MARIA DE LOS LLANOS        00:22:10  08:12    7,31   00:13:23    1.630   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1188    474    104  CADETE           F    127   RODRIGUEZ MELERO LUCIA                  00:22:11  08:12    7,30   00:13:24    1.631   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1189    475    162  ALEVIN           F    200   ANGUITA ARCO PAULA                      00:22:11  08:12    7,30   00:13:24    1.631   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
 1190    476    163  ALEVIN           F    200   LAKHAMAS BARICHOU SALIMA                00:22:11  08:12    7,30   00:13:24    1.631   SAN VICENTE D PAUL            
 1191    477    105  CADETE           F    127   HERRADOR ROMERO DANIELA                 00:22:13  08:13    7,29   00:13:26    1.633   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1192    478    151  INFANTIL         F    199   PALOMINO IBAÑEZ AINHOA                  00:22:13  08:13    7,29   00:13:26    1.633   SAN VICENTE D PAUL            
 1193    479    152  INFANTIL         F    199   CISNEROS PEREZ MARIA JOSE               00:22:16  08:14    7,28   00:13:29    1.635   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1194    715    231  ALEVIN           M    242   HURTADO RAMIREZ RUBEN                   00:22:17  08:15    7,27   00:13:30    1.636   SANTO TOMAS                   
 1195    716    232  ALEVIN           M    242   GAY PADILLA DAVID                       00:22:19  08:15    7,26   00:13:32    1.637   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1196    717    233  ALEVIN           M    242   MARTINEZ BARAJAS DANIEL                 00:22:22  08:17    7,24   00:13:35    1.640   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1197    480     51  BENJAMIN         F     78   CORNEJO GARCIA CELIA                    00:22:22  08:17    7,24   00:13:35    1.640   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1198    481    153  INFANTIL         F    199   PASCUAL MARTINEZ ALBA                   00:22:24  08:17    7,23   00:13:37    1.641   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1199    482    164  ALEVIN           F    200   MOLINA RAMOS IRIA                       00:22:24  08:17    7,23   00:13:37    1.641   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1200    483    154  INFANTIL         F    199   FERNANDEZ MONTIEL MANUELA               00:22:24  08:17    7,23   00:13:37    1.641   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1201    484    165  ALEVIN           F    200   FERNANDEZ BURGOS LUCIA                  00:22:24  08:17    7,23   00:13:37    1.641   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1202    485    155  INFANTIL         F    199   CALDERON RAMIREZ ANABEL                 00:22:25  08:18    7,23   00:13:38    1.642   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1203    486    166  ALEVIN           F    200   BELTRAN MILLAN IRENE                    00:22:25  08:18    7,23   00:13:38    1.642   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
 1204    487    167  ALEVIN           F    200   GARCIA GONZALEZ CANDELA                 00:22:25  08:18    7,23   00:13:38    1.642   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1205    488    156  INFANTIL         F    199   ALCANTARA DUEÑAS CRISTINA               00:22:25  08:18    7,23   00:13:38    1.642   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1206    489    157  INFANTIL         F    199   CASTILLO LOPEZ MARIA                    00:22:26  08:18    7,22   00:13:39    1.643   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1207    490    158  INFANTIL         F    199   LINARES CORDOVA BEATRIZ                 00:22:26  08:18    7,22   00:13:39    1.643   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1208    491    106  CADETE           F    127   RODRIGUEZ POUSIBET ANA CELIA            00:22:27  08:18    7,22   00:13:40    1.644   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1209    492    168  ALEVIN           F    200   LOPEZ OYA LUCIA                         00:22:27  08:18    7,22   00:13:40    1.644   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
 1210    493    169  ALEVIN           F    200   PLIEGO LORITE MARTA                     00:22:28  08:19    7,21   00:13:41    1.644   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
 1211    494    170  ALEVIN           F    200   HERNANDEZ ROMERO MIRIAM                 00:22:28  08:19    7,21   00:13:41    1.644   MARTIN NOGUERA                
 1212    495    171  ALEVIN           F    200   TORRE VENTEO SOFIA                      00:22:30  08:20    7,20   00:13:43    1.646   MARTIN NOGUERA                
 1213    496    172  ALEVIN           F    200   GARCIA MAYORAL SARA                     00:22:30  08:20    7,20   00:13:43    1.646   MARTIN NOGUERA                
 1214    497    107  CADETE           F    127   DE LA TORRE SANCHEZ ALEJANDRA           00:22:31  08:20    7,19   00:13:44    1.647   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1215    498    159  INFANTIL         F    199   BLANCO CEREZO NATALIA                   00:22:33  08:21    7,18   00:13:46    1.648   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1216    718    103  BENJAMIN         M    112   DE LA TORRE SANCHEZ FRANCISCO           00:22:33  08:21    7,18   00:13:46    1.648   VERACRUZ                      
 1217    719    104  BENJAMIN         M    112   SERRANO POYATOS IVAN                    00:22:36  08:22    7,17   00:13:49    1.651   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1218    720     25  FUERA CATEGORIA  M     25   SERRANO DEL MORAL JOSE LUIS             00:22:37  08:22    7,16   00:13:50    1.651   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1219    721    105  BENJAMIN         M    112   ALCALA ROLDAN HUGO                      00:22:39  08:23    7,15   00:13:52    1.653   VERACRUZ                      
 1220    499    160  INFANTIL         F    199   MARTINEZ FRIAS MARIA JOSE               00:22:41  08:24    7,14   00:13:54    1.655   CRISTO REY                    
 1221    722    234  ALEVIN           M    242   ESPINOSA JOSUE                          00:22:43  08:24    7,13   00:13:56    1.656   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
 1222    500    161  INFANTIL         F    199   CALAHORRO CASTRO LUCIA                  00:22:43  08:24    7,13   00:13:56    1.656   CRISTO REY                    
 1223    501    162  INFANTIL         F    199   MARTIN QUESADA VERONICA                 00:22:44  08:25    7,13   00:13:57    1.657   CRISTO REY                    
 1224    723    106  BENJAMIN         M    112   ROSALES DIAZ DANIEL                     00:22:45  08:25    7,12   00:13:58    1.658   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1225    502     52  BENJAMIN         F     78   MENA MIRYAN                             00:22:45  08:25    7,12   00:13:58    1.658   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1226    503     53  BENJAMIN         F     78   TIRAR ABIR                              00:22:46  08:25    7,12   00:13:59    1.658   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1227    504     54  BENJAMIN         F     78   LOSSO ANGELINA                          00:22:46  08:25    7,12   00:13:59    1.658   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1228    505     55  BENJAMIN         F     78   NICOLE MURESAN SELINE                   00:22:46  08:25    7,12   00:13:59    1.658   JESUS MARIA                   
 1229    724    235  ALEVIN           M    242   ORDOÑEZ GALLEGO ALVARO                  00:22:47  08:26    7,11   00:14:00    1.659   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1230    725    210  INFANTIL         M    216   CALVACHE ESPINOLA MANUEL                00:22:48  08:26    7,11   00:14:01    1.660   CRISTO REY                    
 1231    506    173  ALEVIN           F    200   ESCRIBANO HIGUERA                       00:22:49  08:27    7,10   00:14:02    1.661   JESUS MARIA                   
 1232    507    108  CADETE           F    127   DELGADO MORA LUCRECIA                   00:22:50  08:27    7,09   00:14:03    1.661   SAN VICENTE D PAUL            
 1233    508    163  INFANTIL         F    199   GARCIA CARBONERO PATRICIA               00:22:51  08:27    7,09   00:14:04    1.662   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
 1234    509    174  ALEVIN           F    200   PEREZ MARTINEZ CELIA                    00:22:51  08:27    7,09   00:14:04    1.662   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1235    510     56  BENJAMIN         F     78   GONZALEZ RANCHAL JUDIT                  00:22:52  08:28    7,08   00:14:05    1.663   JESUS MARIA                   
 1236    726    236  ALEVIN           M    242   GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ JUAN ANGEL           00:22:57  08:30    7,06   00:14:10    1.667   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1237    727    211  INFANTIL         M    216   ALAMEDA CALAHORRO ALVARO                00:22:59  08:30    7,05   00:14:12    1.668   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1238    511    164  INFANTIL         F    199   BARRANCO HIDALGO LUCIA                  00:23:01  08:31    7,04   00:14:14    1.670   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1239    512     57  BENJAMIN         F     78   CASADO MARTINEZ SHEILA                  00:23:03  08:32    7,03   00:14:16    1.671   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1240    513    109  CADETE           F    127   NEGRILLO IBAÑEZ ERIKA                   00:23:06  08:33    7,01   00:14:19    1.673   SAN VICENTE D PAUL            
 1241    514    165  INFANTIL         F    199   CASTRO BUENO LAURA                      00:23:08  08:34    7,00   00:14:21    1.675   SAN VICENTE D PAUL            
 1242    515    175  ALEVIN           F    200   FILALI SARA                             00:23:09  08:34    7,00   00:14:22    1.676   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
 1243    516    176  ALEVIN           F    200   GONZALEZ RAMIRO LUCIA                   00:23:10  08:34    6,99   00:14:23    1.676   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
 1244    517     58  BENJAMIN         F     78   VARO ROGEL AMELIA                       00:23:11  08:35    6,99   00:14:24    1.677   VERACRUZ                      
 1245    518    166  INFANTIL         F    199   GALLEGO GONZALEZ BLANCA                 00:23:11  08:35    6,99   00:14:24    1.677   CRISTO REY                    
 1246    519    177  ALEVIN           F    200   CARMONA HIDALGO PAULA                   00:23:13  08:35    6,98   00:14:26    1.679   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1247    520    167  INFANTIL         F    199   LEIVA GARCIA ESTHER                     00:23:14  08:36    6,97   00:14:27    1.679   MARCELO SPINOLA               
 1248    521    110  CADETE           F    127   SOLA GOMEZ-PASTRANA NOELIA              00:23:14  08:36    6,97   00:14:27    1.679   MARCELO SPINOLA               
 1249    522    168  INFANTIL         F    199   AGUAYO TORRES CLAUDIA                   00:23:15  08:36    6,97   00:14:28    1.680   CRISTO REY                    
 1250    523    111  CADETE           F    127   LUQUE CANIEGO NEREA                     00:23:16  08:37    6,96   00:14:29    1.681   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1251    524     59  BENJAMIN         F     78   TORRES MARTINEZ AROA                    00:23:17  08:37    6,96   00:14:30    1.681   VERACRUZ                      
 1252    525    112  CADETE           F    127   MOYA VILCHEZ EMMA                       00:23:18  08:37    6,95   00:14:31    1.682   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1253    526    169  INFANTIL         F    199   ARIAS PEÑA MARIA                        00:23:19  08:38    6,95   00:14:32    1.683   CRISTO REY                    
 1254    527    113  CADETE           F    127   BORJA CANO MARIA DEL ROCIO              00:23:19  08:38    6,95   00:14:32    1.683   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1255    528     60  BENJAMIN         F     78   ARMENTEROS SERRANO LAURA                00:23:20  08:38    6,94   00:14:33    1.684   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1256    529    114  CADETE           F    127   DE LA TORRE LOPEZ-BARAJAS INMACULADA    00:23:21  08:38    6,94   00:14:34    1.684   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1257    530     61  BENJAMIN         F     78   CASTILLO MUÑOZ MA LOURDES               00:23:24  08:40    6,92   00:14:37    1.687   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1258    728    150  CADETE           M    151   RAYA ROMERO IVAN                        00:23:26  08:40    6,91   00:14:39    1.688   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
 1259    531     62  BENJAMIN         F     78   PASTOR FUENTES IRENE                    00:23:27  08:41    6,91   00:14:40    1.689   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1260    729    237  ALEVIN           M    242   LIEBANA MORENO MARIO                    00:23:29  08:41    6,90   00:14:42    1.690   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
 1261    532    170  INFANTIL         F    199   ARIAS CAÑAS CRISTINA                    00:23:30  08:42    6,89   00:14:43    1.691   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
 1262    533     63  BENJAMIN         F     78   PALOMO LATORRE MONICA                   00:23:30  08:42    6,89   00:14:43    1.691   JESUS MARIA                   
 1263    534     64  BENJAMIN         F     78   GIL MESA ROCIO                          00:23:31  08:42    6,89   00:14:44    1.692   JESUS MARIA                   
 1264    535    178  ALEVIN           F    200   DE LA PAZ PEINADO M. DE LA LUZ          00:23:31  08:42    6,89   00:14:44    1.692   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
 1265    536     65  BENJAMIN         F     78   HEFFELL HERAS OLIVIA                    00:23:31  08:42    6,89   00:14:44    1.692   VERACRUZ                      
 1266    730    238  ALEVIN           M    242   DIAZ SANCHEZ ALVARO                     00:23:34  08:43    6,87   00:14:47    1.694   JESUS MARIA                   
 1267    537    171  INFANTIL         F    199   JIMENEZ CANO SARA                       00:23:38  08:45    6,85   00:14:51    1.697   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1268    731    239  ALEVIN           M    242   ESTEPA GUIRADO FRANCISCO                00:23:39  08:45    6,85   00:14:52    1.697   SAN VICENTE D PAUL            
 1269    538    172  INFANTIL         F    199   SERRANO MOLINA ANA                      00:23:40  08:45    6,85   00:14:53    1.698   CRISTO REY                    
 1270    539    173  INFANTIL         F    199   RIZO PEREZ ANGELA                       00:23:41  08:46    6,84   00:14:54    1.699   CRISTO REY                    
 1271    732    212  INFANTIL         M    216   RUIZ MATA ADRIAN                        00:23:41  08:46    6,84   00:14:54    1.699   SAN VICENTE D PAUL            
 1272    540    174  INFANTIL         F    199   VALDIVIA MARCOS IRENE                   00:23:42  08:46    6,84   00:14:55    1.699   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1273    541    179  ALEVIN           F    200   CANTERO JUAREZ ROCIO                    00:23:43  08:47    6,83   00:14:56    1.700   SAN VICENTE D PAUL            
 1274    542    180  ALEVIN           F    200   RODRIGUEZ BELTRAN LUCIA                 00:23:43  08:47    6,83   00:14:56    1.700   SAN ANDRES                    
 1275    543    175  INFANTIL         F    199   BURGOS CUENCA LUCIA                     00:23:44  08:47    6,83   00:14:57    1.701   CRISTO REY                    
 1276    544    181  ALEVIN           F    200   ANGELES QUESADA ROCIO                   00:23:45  08:47    6,82   00:14:58    1.701   SAN VICENTE D PAUL            
 1277    545    176  INFANTIL         F    199   MARTINEZ CARDENAS SARAY                 00:23:45  08:47    6,82   00:14:58    1.701   CRISTO REY                    
 1278    546    182  ALEVIN           F    200   GARCIA PERAGON SHEILA                   00:23:46  08:48    6,82   00:14:59    1.702   SAN ANDRES                    
 1279    547    115  CADETE           F    127   COBO MONTERO SANDRA                     00:23:48  08:48    6,81   00:15:01    1.704   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
 1280    548    177  INFANTIL         F    199   CRUZ VALERO MARIA DEL CARMEN            00:23:50  08:49    6,80   00:15:03    1.705   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1281    549    116  CADETE           F    127   LOPEZ CARO AZAHARA                      00:23:52  08:50    6,79   00:15:05    1.706   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1282    550    178  INFANTIL         F    199   BARBERO GALLO SARA                      00:23:53  08:50    6,78   00:15:06    1.707   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1283    733    151  CADETE           M    151   MILLA ESPEJO JOSUE                      00:23:53  08:50    6,78   00:15:06    1.707   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1284    551    179  INFANTIL         F    199   ROMERO GARCIA MARIA                     00:23:55  08:51    6,77   00:15:08    1.708   CRISTO REY                    
 1285    734    213  INFANTIL         M    216   GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ALBERTO               00:23:59  08:52    6,75   00:15:12    1.711   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1286    735    214  INFANTIL         M    216   VILLALBA MUÑOZ MANUEL                   00:24:00  08:53    6,75   00:15:13    1.712   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1287    552    183  ALEVIN           F    200   GARCIA GAGO SARA ESTRELLA               00:24:02  08:54    6,74   00:15:15    1.713   SANTO TOMAS                   
 1288    553    180  INFANTIL         F    199   OLMO GONZALEZ MARIA                     00:24:05  08:55    6,73   00:15:18    1.715   CRISTO REY                    
 1289    554    181  INFANTIL         F    199   MOLINA LOZANO CRISTINA                  00:24:05  08:55    6,73   00:15:18    1.715   CRISTO REY                    
 1290    555    117  CADETE           F    127   ROSALES AGUILAR MANOLI                  00:24:07  08:55    6,72   00:15:20    1.717   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1291    556    182  INFANTIL         F    199   VILAR VELASCO ANGELA                    00:24:11  08:57    6,70   00:15:24    1.719   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
 1292    557    183  INFANTIL         F    199   GONZALEZ ORTEGA CLARA                   00:24:12  08:57    6,69   00:15:25    1.720   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
 1293    558    184  ALEVIN           F    200   MALLENCO GOMEZ-PASTRANA CARLOTA         00:24:14  08:58    6,69   00:15:27    1.721   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
 1294    559     66  BENJAMIN         F     78   GARCIA GAGO MARIA JOSE                  00:24:17  08:59    6,67   00:15:30    1.723   SANTO TOMAS                   
 1295    560     67  BENJAMIN         F     78   DAOUD CASTRO DALIA                      00:24:23  09:01    6,64   00:15:36    1.727   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1296    561    185  ALEVIN           F    200   CARDENAS ALVAREZ ANDREA                 00:24:26  09:02    6,63   00:15:39    1.729   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
 1297    562    186  ALEVIN           F    200   COLMENERO RODRIGUEZ DARIANA             00:24:27  09:03    6,63   00:15:40    1.730   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
 1298    563    184  INFANTIL         F    199   SANTIAGO GONZALEZ ISABEL                00:24:29  09:04    6,62   00:15:42    1.731   SANTO TOMAS                   
 1299    564    187  ALEVIN           F    200   MARTINEZ ORTEGA LEYRE                   00:24:31  09:04    6,61   00:15:44    1.733   MARTIN NOGUERA                
 1300    736    107  BENJAMIN         M    112   GASCON OCAÑA MIGUEL                     00:24:33  09:05    6,60   00:15:46    1.734   VERACRUZ                      
 1301    565    188  ALEVIN           F    200   BORASINO HERNANDEZ ANDREA               00:24:36  09:06    6,59   00:15:49    1.736   SANTO TOMAS                   
 1302    737    215  INFANTIL         M    216   LINEROS LAGUNA FRANCISCO                00:24:37  09:07    6,58   00:15:50    1.737   SANTO TOMAS                   
 1303    566     68  BENJAMIN         F     78   ALUARA MESA LYDIA                       00:24:38  09:07    6,58   00:15:51    1.737   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1304    567     69  BENJAMIN         F     78   SHAKEEL KAUSAR HALEEMA                  00:24:38  09:07    6,58   00:15:51    1.737   SANTO TOMAS                   
 1305    738    240  ALEVIN           M    242   CAMARA LEON ALEJANDRO                   00:24:41  09:08    6,56   00:15:54    1.739   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1306    568    118  CADETE           F    127   GONZALEZ SAVELIEVA LAURA                00:24:42  09:08    6,56   00:15:55    1.740   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1307    569    119  CADETE           F    127   TORRES MORENTE MARIA DEL PILAR          00:24:42  09:08    6,56   00:15:55    1.740   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1308    739    241  ALEVIN           M    242   PADILLA VALDIVIESO DIEGO                00:24:43  09:09    6,55   00:15:56    1.741   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1309    570    189  ALEVIN           F    200   PEREZ CASTIÑEIRA CARMEN                 00:24:45  09:10    6,55   00:15:58    1.742   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
 1310    571    190  ALEVIN           F    200   LOPEZ BALCHEZ SILVIA QING               00:24:45  09:10    6,55   00:15:58    1.742   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
 1311    572    191  ALEVIN           F    200   LIEBANA MORENO PAULA                    00:24:48  09:11    6,53   00:16:01    1.744   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
 1312    740    108  BENJAMIN         M    112   EXPOSITO CASTILLO RAFAEL                00:24:50  09:11    6,52   00:16:03    1.745   JESUS MARIA                   
 1313    741    109  BENJAMIN         M    112   MADERAS GOMEZ AGUSTIN                   00:24:51  09:12    6,52   00:16:04    1.746   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1314    742    110  BENJAMIN         M    112   ALCALA SOTO FRANCISCO                   00:24:52  09:12    6,51   00:16:05    1.746   VERACRUZ                      
 1315    743    111  BENJAMIN         M    112   CARDENAS PALOMINO JUAN MANUEL           00:24:52  09:12    6,51   00:16:05    1.746   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1316    573    192  ALEVIN           F    200   CARAVACA PARRAGA LUCIA                  00:24:53  09:12    6,51   00:16:06    1.747   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
 1317    574     70  BENJAMIN         F     78   GARZON VILCHEZ ANGELA                   00:24:54  09:13    6,51   00:16:07    1.748   VERACRUZ                      
 1318    575    193  ALEVIN           F    200   ORTEGA MARTINEZ MARINA                  00:24:55  09:13    6,50   00:16:08    1.748   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
 1319    576     71  BENJAMIN         F     78   PEREZ PACHECO CAROLINA                  00:24:56  09:14    6,50   00:16:09    1.749   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1320    577    194  ALEVIN           F    200   CARMONA GARCIA CAYETANA                 00:24:57  09:14    6,49   00:16:10    1.749   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
 1321    578    195  ALEVIN           F    200   GARCIA LENDINEZ SORAYA                  00:24:59  09:15    6,48   00:16:12    1.751   MARIA ZAMBRANO                
 1322    579    196  ALEVIN           F    200   ESPINOSA GUERRERO HELENA                00:25:02  09:16    6,47   00:16:15    1.753   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
 1323    580     10  FUERA CATEGORIA  F     11   ARJONA PACHECO NOELIA                   00:25:06  09:17    6,45   00:16:19    1.755   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
 1324    581    197  ALEVIN           F    200   DE LA TORRE GARCIA CLARA                00:25:09  09:18    6,44   00:16:22    1.757   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
 1325    582    185  INFANTIL         F    199   PANADERO SORIANO LOURDES                00:25:21  09:23    6,39   00:16:34    1.764   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1326    744    112  BENJAMIN         M    112   LOPEZ IBRIZ MOHAMED                     00:25:37  09:29    6,32   00:16:50    1.774   JESUS MARIA                   
 1327    583    198  ALEVIN           F    200   CAÑADA BARRANCO MARIA                   00:25:42  09:31    6,30   00:16:55    1.777   SAN ANDRES                    
 1328    584    186  INFANTIL         F    199   BRAVO CAMARA PAULA                      00:25:45  09:32    6,29   00:16:58    1.779   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1329    585    187  INFANTIL         F    199   LARA BARRANCO YOLANDA                   00:25:45  09:32    6,29   00:16:58    1.779   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1330    586     72  BENJAMIN         F     78   BOURZINE SABIR YOUSRA                   00:25:49  09:33    6,28   00:17:02    1.781   JESUS MARIA                   
 1331    587     73  BENJAMIN         F     78   MARTINEZ CASTRO MARIA                   00:25:50  09:34    6,27   00:17:03    1.782   JESUS MARIA                   
 1332    588     74  BENJAMIN         F     78   AHMED NAZ ZAINAB                        00:25:51  09:34    6,27   00:17:04    1.783   JESUS MARIA                   
 1333    589     11  FUERA CATEGORIA  F     11   GARCIA MURIANA BELEN                    00:25:52  09:34    6,26   00:17:05    1.783   JESUS MARIA                   
 1334    590    199  ALEVIN           F    200   GALLARDO SANCHEZ LAURA                  00:26:02  09:38    6,22   00:17:15    1.789   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
 1335    591    120  CADETE           F    127   RUIZ RODRIGO ALEJANDRA                  00:26:26  09:47    6,13   00:17:39    1.803   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1336    592    188  INFANTIL         F    199   CAMACHO MARTIN ROSA MEI                 00:26:29  09:48    6,12   00:17:42    1.805   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
 1337    593    121  CADETE           F    127   SOLAS MESA NEREA                        00:26:29  09:48    6,12   00:17:42    1.805   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1338    594    189  INFANTIL         F    199   LOPEZ CAMPOS CLAUDIA                    00:26:29  09:48    6,12   00:17:42    1.805   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
 1339    595    122  CADETE           F    127   CHICA QUILES BEATRIZ                    00:26:36  09:51    6,09   00:17:49    1.808   MIGUEL CASTILLEJO             
 1340    596    123  CADETE           F    127   HORR DINA                               00:26:39  09:52    6,08   00:17:52    1.810   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
 1341    597    190  INFANTIL         F    199   DE LA TORRE GARCIA ELENA MARIA          00:26:42  09:53    6,07   00:17:55    1.812   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
 1342    598    191  INFANTIL         F    199   LECHUGA CASTILLO AROA                   00:26:43  09:53    6,06   00:17:56    1.812   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
 1343    745    242  ALEVIN           M    242   FERNANDEZ FUENTES ALEJANDRO             00:26:49  09:55    6,04   00:18:02    1.816   SANTO TOMAS                   
 1344    599    192  INFANTIL         F    199   LOAYZA ARANIBAR XIMENA                  00:26:52  09:57    6,03   00:18:05    1.817   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
 1345    600    124  CADETE           F    127   TAGLE CRUSELLAS MICHELE ANGELINA        00:26:53  09:57    6,03   00:18:06    1.818   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
 1346    601     75  BENJAMIN         F     78   SANCHEZ VILLAR MARIA                    00:27:11  10:04    5,96   00:18:24    1.828   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
 1347    602    193  INFANTIL         F    199   DAMAS MARTINEZ OLGA                     00:27:13  10:04    5,95   00:18:26    1.829   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1348    603    194  INFANTIL         F    199   MORENO CANO GUADALUPE                   00:27:15  10:05    5,94   00:18:28    1.830   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1349    604    195  INFANTIL         F    199   QUINTERO LOPEZ CLAUDIA                  00:27:17  10:06    5,94   00:18:30    1.831   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1350    605     76  BENJAMIN         F     78   CANTERO ROJAS DANIELA                   00:27:19  10:07    5,93   00:18:32    1.832   VERACRUZ                      
 1351    606    200  ALEVIN           F    200   CORTES JIMENEZ SALMA                    00:27:26  10:09    5,91   00:18:39    1.836   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1352    607    196  INFANTIL         F    199   CALDERON SUCREZ CARLOTA                 00:27:26  10:09    5,91   00:18:39    1.836   PEDRO POVEDA                  
 1353    608    125  CADETE           F    127   FERNANDEZ TORRES GISELA                 00:27:44  10:16    5,84   00:18:57    1.845   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
 1354    609    197  INFANTIL         F    199   MESA GIMENEZ MIREYA                     00:27:45  10:16    5,84   00:18:58    1.845   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
 1355    746    216  INFANTIL         M    216   PERAGON MERCADO JUAN MANUEL             00:27:49  10:18    5,82   00:19:02    1.847   VIRGEN DL CARMEN              
 1356    610    198  INFANTIL         F    199   CARRILLO ROMERO JUANA                   00:27:49  10:18    5,82   00:19:02    1.847   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
 1357    611    126  CADETE           F    127   LIROLA VELA MIRELLA                     00:27:52  10:19    5,81   00:19:05    1.849   FUENTE D LA PEÑA              
 1358    612     77  BENJAMIN         F     78   FAJARDO MARTINEZ NIEVES                 00:28:46  10:39    5,63   00:19:59    1.876   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1359    613     78  BENJAMIN         F     78   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ ROCIO               00:28:51  10:41    5,62   00:20:04    1.878   SANTA MARIA D LOS APOSTOLES   
 1360    614    127  CADETE           F    127   MOGA ROMERO ELENA                       00:29:36  10:57    5,47   00:20:49    1.899   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           
 1361    615    199  INFANTIL         F    199   LAGO BARRIONUEVO PAULA                  00:29:37  10:58    5,47   00:20:50    1.899   ANDRES D VANDELVIRA           

 

 

 


Página principal   |  Mayo 2019   |  Principio de la página  |