Página principal   |  Mayo 2019  |                                                                           

                                                                               


II CARRERA POR LA ESPERANZA FEDER.


SEVILLA - 26-05-2019.

Distancia:  5.000  metros.

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  MASCULINO        M    126   SANCHEZ ZARAZAG ALFREDO                 00:17:27  03:29   17,19   00:00:00        0   CA CHIPIONA                   
    2      2      2  MASCULINO        M    126   VALLEJO CASADO JOSE MIGUEL              00:17:32  03:30   17,11   00:00:05       24   EPA MIGUEL RIOS               
    3      3      3  MASCULINO        M    126   PEREZ VIDES DAVID                       00:17:45  03:33   16,90   00:00:18       85   CA ORIPPO                     
    4      4      4  MASCULINO        M    126   HERVAS BEGINES ROMAN                    00:17:52  03:34   16,79   00:00:25      117   LOS LLORONES                  
    5      5      5  MASCULINO        M    126   VAQUERO RAMOS FRANCISCO JOSE            00:18:12  03:38   16,48   00:00:45      206   INSTITUTO KIROS               
    6      6      6  MASCULINO        M    126   CABRIOTO MORA LUIS                      00:18:28  03:41   16,25   00:01:01      275                                 
    7      7      7  MASCULINO        M    126   SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZ ALBERTO               00:18:52  03:46   15,90   00:01:25      375   DECATHLON                     
    8      8      8  MASCULINO        M    126   ROMAN BAQUERO ANTONIO MANUEL            00:19:10  03:50   15,65   00:01:43      448   LOS LLORONES                  
    9      9      9  MASCULINO        M    126   LOPEZ PASCUAL ROBERTO                   00:19:20  03:52   15,52   00:01:53      487   ADSEVILLA                     
   10     10     10  MASCULINO        M    126   DIAZ CLAVIJO JUAN ANTONIO               00:19:32  03:54   15,36   00:02:05      533   CA CUATROCAMINOS              
   11     11     11  MASCULINO        M    126   HIDALGO MEJIAS ENRIQUE                  00:19:42  03:56   15,23   00:02:15      571   LOS LEGENDARIOS               
   12     12     12  MASCULINO        M    126   MONTES GONZALEZ JESUS                   00:19:54  03:58   15,08   00:02:27      616   BDAS FARFAN                   
   13     13     13  MASCULINO        M    126   TRENADO AMO DAVID                       00:19:59  03:59   15,01   00:02:32      634                                 
   14     14     14  MASCULINO        M    126   MOLINA AGUILERA JOSE MANUEL             00:20:01  04:00   14,99   00:02:34      641   CA CUATROCAMINOS              
   15     15     15  MASCULINO        M    126   IZQUIERDO ANAYA DAVID                   00:20:32  04:06   14,61   00:03:05      751                                 
   16     16     16  MASCULINO        M    126   MOLINA RODRIGUEZ ALFONSO                00:20:36  04:07   14,56   00:03:09      765   CD BNK RUNNERS                
   17     17     17  MASCULINO        M    126   ESPINOSA GARCIA PEDRO                   00:20:50  04:10   14,40   00:03:23      812   CD BNK RUNNERS                
   18      1      1  FEMENINA         F    111   FERNANDEZ LEAL ELENA                    00:20:53  04:10   14,37   00:03:26      822   CDA CAMAS                     
   19     18     18  MASCULINO        M    126   NOCI MORALES ALEJANDRO                  00:20:55  04:11   14,34   00:03:28      829                                 
   20     19     19  MASCULINO        M    126   NOCI ROMERO SANTIAGO                    00:20:56  04:11   14,33   00:03:29      832                                 
   21     20     20  MASCULINO        M    126   MORAL ALCARAZ RODRIGO                   00:21:19  04:15   14,07   00:03:52      907                                 
   22     21     21  MASCULINO        M    126   RAMOS BARBERO JOAQUIN                   00:21:27  04:17   13,99   00:04:00      932                                 
   23     22     22  MASCULINO        M    126   OLARTE SANTOYO VICTOR MANUEL            00:21:30  04:18   13,95   00:04:03      942                                 
   24     23     23  MASCULINO        M    126   MENDEZ GOMEZ MANUEL                     00:21:52  04:22   13,72   00:04:25    1.010                                 
   25     24     24  MASCULINO        M    126   SANCHEZ MONTOYA DAVID                   00:22:06  04:25   13,57   00:04:39    1.052   CA PALMA DEL RIO              
   26     25     25  MASCULINO        M    126   CARRASCO GONZALEZ JESUS                 00:22:15  04:27   13,48   00:04:48    1.079                                 
   27     26     26  MASCULINO        M    126   MARQUEZ HERRERA PEDRO JOSE              00:22:35  04:31   13,28   00:05:08    1.137   CA CUATROCAMINOS              
   28     27     27  MASCULINO        M    126   CABALLERO EXPOSITO PASTOR               00:22:36  04:31   13,27   00:05:09    1.139                                 
   29     28     28  MASCULINO        M    126   CALDERON MENDILIVAR DANIEL              00:22:38  04:31   13,25   00:05:11    1.145                                 
   30     29     29  MASCULINO        M    126   ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ PEDRO FRANCISCO       00:23:04  04:36   13,01   00:05:37    1.217                                 
   31     30     30  MASCULINO        M    126   TEJADA MEDINA ARTURO                    00:23:17  04:39   12,88   00:05:50    1.253   KYOWA KIRIN                   
   32     31     31  MASCULINO        M    126   MORILLO SICILIA ANDRES                  00:23:30  04:42   12,77   00:06:03    1.287   FASGA                         
   33     32     32  MASCULINO        M    126   VELASCO CARRASCO MANUEL F.              00:23:31  04:42   12,76   00:06:04    1.290   CA PALMA DEL RIO              
   34     33     33  MASCULINO        M    126   FERNANDEZ RAMOS VICENTE                 00:23:41  04:44   12,67   00:06:14    1.316                                 
   35     34     34  MASCULINO        M    126   VENEGAS MORENO RAUL                     00:23:57  04:47   12,53   00:06:30    1.357   FASGA                         
   36     35     35  MASCULINO        M    126   LUQUE BORREGUERO JOSE LUIS              00:24:11  04:50   12,41   00:06:44    1.392   CD NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES    
   37     36     36  MASCULINO        M    126   CEBRIAN SALVADOR DAVID                  00:24:13  04:50   12,39   00:06:46    1.397                                 
   38     37     37  MASCULINO        M    126   CAZORLA DE LA CALLE ROBERTO             00:24:25  04:53   12,29   00:06:58    1.427                                 
   39     38     38  MASCULINO        M    126   BERMUDEZ SANTOS MANUEL                  00:24:29  04:53   12,25   00:07:02    1.436                                 
   40     39     39  MASCULINO        M    126   GAGO GALAN ANTONIO                      00:24:30  04:54   12,24   00:07:03    1.439   CD BNK RUNNERS                
   41     40     40  MASCULINO        M    126   CABELLO GARCIA ALBERTO                  00:24:34  04:54   12,21   00:07:07    1.448   FASGA                         
   42     41     41  MASCULINO        M    126   MARTINEZ RAMIREZ JUAN CARLOS            00:24:44  04:56   12,13   00:07:17    1.472                                 
   43     42     42  MASCULINO        M    126   GOMEZ AGUILAR JAVIER                    00:25:05  05:01   11,96   00:07:38    1.522                                 
   44     43     43  MASCULINO        M    126   CARMONA MORALES FRANCISCO               00:25:20  05:04   11,84   00:07:53    1.556                                 
   45     44     44  MASCULINO        M    126   MADROÑO ESPESO DAVID                    00:25:25  05:05   11,80   00:07:58    1.567   ESPARTINAS RUNNERS            
   46     45     45  MASCULINO        M    126   VILLAR VALPUESTA FERNANDO               00:25:33  05:06   11,74   00:08:06    1.585                                 
   47     46     46  MASCULINO        M    126   VOHWINKEL GALVEZ CARLOS                 00:26:04  05:12   11,51   00:08:37    1.653   SIMON VERDE-ISPOSSIBLE TEAM   
   48      2      2  FEMENINA         F    111   DO CUGNO ANDREA SOLEDAD                 00:26:05  05:13   11,50   00:08:38    1.655   CA CUATROCAMINOS              
   49     47     47  MASCULINO        M    126   AMAYA FRANCO JOSE CARLOS                00:26:06  05:13   11,49   00:08:39    1.657   CA CUATROCAMINOS              
   50     48     48  MASCULINO        M    126   LOPEZ ARTEAGA VICTOR                    00:26:08  05:13   11,48   00:08:41    1.661                                 
   51     49     49  MASCULINO        M    126   MARTINEZ DIAZ PEDRO                     00:26:32  05:18   11,31   00:09:05    1.712                                 
   52     50     50  MASCULINO        M    126   GARCIA GIL RAMON                        00:26:40  05:20   11,25   00:09:13    1.728                                 
   53     51     51  MASCULINO        M    126   OLMEDO ROMERO JOSE ANTONIO              00:26:45  05:21   11,21   00:09:18    1.738                                 
   54     52     52  MASCULINO        M    126   BEA FRAU JORGE                          00:27:03  05:24   11,09   00:09:36    1.774                                 
   55     53     53  MASCULINO        M    126   TORRES MARQUEZ JOSE FERNANDO            00:27:08  05:25   11,06   00:09:41    1.784   JURASSIC RUNNERS LOS CUNETAS  
   56      3      3  FEMENINA         F    111   GOMEZ GARCIA MARILO                     00:27:15  05:27   11,01   00:09:48    1.798                                 
   57      4      4  FEMENINA         F    111   VELAZQUEZ BLANCO M. DOLORES             00:27:17  05:27   11,00   00:09:50    1.802   CA CUATROCAMINOS              
   58      5      5  FEMENINA         F    111   HOINKIS JULIET                          00:27:43  05:32   10,82   00:10:16    1.852   NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY       
   59      6      6  FEMENINA         F    111   BELMONTE MARTINEZ MARIA JOSE            00:27:47  05:33   10,80   00:10:20    1.860                                 
   60      7      7  FEMENINA         F    111   MENDEZ BRITTANY                         00:27:59  05:35   10,72   00:10:32    1.882   NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY       
   61     54     54  MASCULINO        M    126   SOLANO LEONIS DAVID                     00:28:01  05:36   10,71   00:10:34    1.886                                 
   62     55     55  MASCULINO        M    126   CANEO NAVARRO JOSE                      00:28:04  05:36   10,69   00:10:37    1.891                                 
   63      8      8  FEMENINA         F    111   GARCIA CARVAJAL ANA MARIA               00:28:04  05:36   10,69   00:10:37    1.891                                 
   64     56     56  MASCULINO        M    126   CASADO CARRION MANUEL                   00:28:14  05:38   10,63   00:10:47    1.910                                 
   65      9      9  FEMENINA         F    111   TRONCOSO RAMOS MARGARITA                00:28:19  05:39   10,59   00:10:52    1.919   CA PALACIEGO                  
   66     57     57  MASCULINO        M    126   AGUILAR CORDERO ENRIQUE                 00:28:40  05:44   10,47   00:11:13    1.956                                 
   67     10     10  FEMENINA         F    111   MARTINEZ ANDUJAR BEATRIZ                00:28:42  05:44   10,45   00:11:15    1.960                                 
   68     58     58  MASCULINO        M    126   NUÑEZ ORTEGA MANUEL                     00:28:47  05:45   10,42   00:11:20    1.969                                 
   69     59     59  MASCULINO        M    126   ANTUNEZ SANCHEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER        00:28:49  05:45   10,41   00:11:22    1.972                                 
   70     60     60  MASCULINO        M    126   MARTIN GARCIA ALBERTO                   00:28:52  05:46   10,39   00:11:25    1.977                                 
   71     61     61  MASCULINO        M    126   CABELLO GARC MIGUEL                     00:29:02  05:48   10,33   00:11:35    1.995   FASGA                         
   72     11     11  FEMENINA         F    111   TORRECILLAS NICOLAS CORA                00:29:24  05:52   10,20   00:11:57    2.032                                 
   73     12     12  FEMENINA         F    111   BELARDO JENNIFER                        00:29:26  05:53   10,19   00:11:59    2.036   NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY       
   74     62     62  MASCULINO        M    126   BECERRIL CARDELLAT MANUEL               00:29:30  05:54   10,17   00:12:03    2.042                                 
   75     13     13  FEMENINA         F    111   LULLEY MADISON                          00:29:32  05:54   10,16   00:12:05    2.046   NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY       
   76     14     14  FEMENINA         F    111   LULLEY MORGAN                           00:29:33  05:54   10,15   00:12:06    2.047   NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY       
   77     15     15  FEMENINA         F    111   GRASSO MAXCY                            00:29:36  05:55   10,14   00:12:09    2.052   NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY       
   78     16     16  FEMENINA         F    111   ALDON LAGOMAZZINI CARMEN                00:29:38  05:55   10,12   00:12:11    2.056   CA CHIPIONA                   
   79     63     63  MASCULINO        M    126   SANCHEZ GONZALEZ JUAN                   00:29:51  05:58   10,05   00:12:24    2.077   AD MARATON JEREZ              
   80     64     64  MASCULINO        M    126   MICHAN QUIÑONES FRANCISCO JOSE          00:30:00  06:00   10,00   00:12:33    2.092                                 
   81     65     65  MASCULINO        M    126   MICHAN PINA FRANCISCO JOSE              00:30:01  06:00    9,99   00:12:34    2.093                                 
   82     66     66  MASCULINO        M    126   SIMON RODRIGUEZ ADRIAN                  00:30:03  06:00    9,98   00:12:36    2.097                                 
   83     67     67  MASCULINO        M    126   MARTINEZ IGLESIAS ANTONIO               00:30:23  06:04    9,87   00:12:56    2.128   CCRD FERROVIARIO D SEVILLA    
   84     68     68  MASCULINO        M    126   AGUILAR BELLIDO FERNANDO                00:30:31  06:06    9,83   00:13:04    2.141                                 
   85     17     17  FEMENINA         F    111   RODRIGUEZ OLMO ALICIA                   00:30:41  06:08    9,78   00:13:14    2.156                                 
   86     18     18  FEMENINA         F    111   JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ ALICIA                00:30:50  06:10    9,73   00:13:23    2.170   LOS LEGENDARIOS               
   87     69     69  MASCULINO        M    126   PEREZ ROMERO JOSE LUIS                  00:30:57  06:11    9,69   00:13:30    2.181   LIFE RUNNING                  
   88     19     19  FEMENINA         F    111   DA SILVA DE VICENTE GEMA NATALIA        00:31:00  06:12    9,68   00:13:33    2.185                                 
   89     70     70  MASCULINO        M    126   FERNANDEZ BAÑEZ JUAN ANTONIO            00:31:12  06:14    9,62   00:13:45    2.204                                 
   90     20     20  FEMENINA         F    111   VILLAR VALPUESTA MARIA LUISA            00:31:14  06:14    9,61   00:13:47    2.207                                 
   91     71     71  MASCULINO        M    126   PEREZ CARDENAS DAVID                    00:31:16  06:15    9,59   00:13:49    2.209                                 
   92     21     21  FEMENINA         F    111   CARRERO MARTIN AMANDA                   00:31:18  06:15    9,58   00:13:51    2.212                                 
   93     72     72  MASCULINO        M    126   CAMUÑEZ OROZCO ANTONIO                  00:31:20  06:16    9,57   00:13:53    2.215                                 
   94     73     73  MASCULINO        M    126   GARCIA RIVERA PABLO                     00:31:22  06:16    9,56   00:13:55    2.218                                 
   95     74     74  MASCULINO        M    126   MARTIN ROJO LUIS MANUEL                 00:31:22  06:16    9,56   00:13:55    2.218                                 
   96     22     22  FEMENINA         F    111   LUQUE RUIZ RAQUEL                       00:31:24  06:16    9,55   00:13:57    2.221   FASGA                         
   97     23     23  FEMENINA         F    111   TAIPE MARTINEZ PAMELA                   00:31:26  06:17    9,54   00:13:59    2.224   DIA                           
   98     24     24  FEMENINA         F    111   RAMOS ANTONIO MARIA                     00:31:27  06:17    9,54   00:14:00    2.226   DIA                           
   99     25     25  FEMENINA         F    111   RODRIGUEZ CARRASCO ISABEL               00:31:28  06:17    9,53   00:14:01    2.227   DIA                           
  100     26     26  FEMENINA         F    111   FERNANDEZ BAÑEZ MARIA                   00:31:29  06:17    9,53   00:14:02    2.229                                 
  101     75     75  MASCULINO        M    126   LOPEZ GARCIA FERNANDO                   00:31:30  06:18    9,52   00:14:03    2.230                                 
  102     76     76  MASCULINO        M    126   BUZON DAZA JOSE LUIS                    00:31:32  06:18    9,51   00:14:05    2.233   ASOCIACION IDIC15             
  103     77     77  MASCULINO        M    126   DEL PINO JOSE IGNACIO                   00:31:33  06:18    9,51   00:14:06    2.235                                 
  104     78     78  MASCULINO        M    126   BERNAL GONGORA FERNANDO                 00:31:35  06:19    9,50   00:14:08    2.237                                 
  105     79     79  MASCULINO        M    126   FERREIRA RUBIO JUAN                     00:31:36  06:19    9,49   00:14:09    2.239                                 
  106     80     80  MASCULINO        M    126   ARMADA FERNANDEZ MANUEL                 00:31:40  06:20    9,47   00:14:13    2.245                                 
  107     27     27  FEMENINA         F    111   GARCIA GARCIA MARIA JOSE                00:31:41  06:20    9,47   00:14:14    2.246                                 
  108     28     28  FEMENINA         F    111   HIDALGO MEJIAS OLGA TAMARA              00:31:48  06:21    9,43   00:14:21    2.256   LOS LEGENDARIOS               
  109     29     29  FEMENINA         F    111   GOMEZ CASCAJARES MARIA DEL MAR          00:31:51  06:22    9,42   00:14:24    2.261                                 
  110     81     81  MASCULINO        M    126   MATA CHACON JUAN DIEGO                  00:31:59  06:23    9,38   00:14:32    2.272                                 
  111     30     30  FEMENINA         F    111   HUERTA GONZALEZ IBONE                   00:32:01  06:24    9,37   00:14:34    2.275   KYOWA KIRIN                   
  112     31     31  FEMENINA         F    111   CABEZON ALVAREZ ANA BELEN               00:32:02  06:24    9,37   00:14:35    2.276   KYOWA KIRIN                   
  113     32     32  FEMENINA         F    111   GRACIA BLANCO BELEN                     00:32:04  06:24    9,36   00:14:37    2.279   KYOWA KIRIN                   
  114     82     82  MASCULINO        M    126   MOYAS RIVERO SERGIO                     00:32:10  06:26    9,33   00:14:43    2.288   FASGA                         
  115     83     83  MASCULINO        M    126   LAMILLA VEGA FRANCISCO                  00:32:19  06:27    9,28   00:14:52    2.300                                 
  116     33     33  FEMENINA         F    111   DIAZ AMAYA LAURA                        00:32:27  06:29    9,24   00:15:00    2.311                                 
  117     34     34  FEMENINA         F    111   GARCIA MORAN MARGARITA                  00:32:28  06:29    9,24   00:15:01    2.313   FASGA                         
  118     35     35  FEMENINA         F    111   FORNET ALCOCER JOSEFA                   00:32:29  06:29    9,24   00:15:02    2.314                                 
  119     36     36  FEMENINA         F    111   FLORES RODRIGUEZ ELIANA                 00:32:30  06:30    9,23   00:15:03    2.315                                 
  120     84     84  MASCULINO        M    126   ROJAS LEONARDO JUAN JESUS               00:32:31  06:30    9,23   00:15:04    2.317   FASGA                         
  121     37     37  FEMENINA         F    111   MATEOS ARCE NOELIA                      00:32:32  06:30    9,22   00:15:05    2.318   FASGA                         
  122     38     38  FEMENINA         F    111   VOHWINKEL GALVEZ LORENA                 00:32:34  06:30    9,21   00:15:07    2.321   SIMON VERDE-ISPOSSIBLE TEAM   
  123     39     39  FEMENINA         F    111   SERRANO LOPEZ IRENE                     00:32:35  06:31    9,21   00:15:08    2.322   FASGA                         
  124     40     40  FEMENINA         F    111   PONS NAVARRETE BEATRIZ                  00:33:00  06:36    9,09   00:15:33    2.356   KYOWA KIRIN                   
  125     85     85  MASCULINO        M    126   AZPIAZU MORENO JOSE ANTONIO             00:33:13  06:38    9,03   00:15:46    2.373   KYOWA KIRIN                   
  126     86     86  MASCULINO        M    126   LLAMAS CARMONA ALEJANDRO                00:33:15  06:39    9,02   00:15:48    2.376   FASGA                         
  127     87     87  MASCULINO        M    126   CLEMENTE ORTEGA JOSE CARLOS             00:33:28  06:41    8,96   00:16:01    2.393                                 
  128     88     88  MASCULINO        M    126   LORA HERRERA RAFAEL                     00:33:30  06:42    8,96   00:16:03    2.396   MERCURY RUNNERS               
  129     89     89  MASCULINO        M    126   SANTOS GARCIA ALEJANDRO                 00:33:53  06:46    8,85   00:16:26    2.425   FASGA                         
  130     41     41  FEMENINA         F    111   GARCIA SEGOVIA ANA CONSOLACION          00:33:58  06:47    8,83   00:16:31    2.431   CORREDORES COLEGUITAS         
  131     42     42  FEMENINA         F    111   CASTIZO JIMENEZ REYES                   00:34:14  06:50    8,76   00:16:47    2.451                                 
  132     43     43  FEMENINA         F    111   THOMSEN EMMA                            00:34:21  06:52    8,73   00:16:54    2.460                                 
  133     90     90  MASCULINO        M    126   GARCIA ROJT IGNACIO                     00:34:52  06:58    8,60   00:17:25    2.498                                 
  134     44     44  FEMENINA         F    111   LORA LANZAS ANA                         00:34:58  06:59    8,58   00:17:31    2.505                                 
  135     45     45  FEMENINA         F    111   CUESTA SANCHEZ ANA                      00:35:23  07:04    8,48   00:17:56    2.534   FASGA                         
  136     91     91  MASCULINO        M    126   JIMENEZ RUIZ ISIDRO                     00:35:26  07:05    8,47   00:17:59    2.538   FASGA                         
  137     92     92  MASCULINO        M    126   SANTANA FERIA ANTONIO                   00:35:28  07:05    8,46   00:18:01    2.540   FASGA                         
  138     93     93  MASCULINO        M    126   RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ MANUEL              00:35:30  07:06    8,45   00:18:03    2.542   FASGA                         
  139     94     94  MASCULINO        M    126   ORDOÑEZ GARCIA GERMAN                   00:35:34  07:06    8,43   00:18:07    2.547                                 
  140     46     46  FEMENINA         F    111   PINEDA VILCHES MERCEDES                 00:35:35  07:07    8,43   00:18:08    2.548                                 
  141     47     47  FEMENINA         F    111   MCCRAE FIONA                            00:35:46  07:09    8,39   00:18:19    2.561   NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY       
  142     95     95  MASCULINO        M    126   PRIETO MOLERO JUAN JOSE                 00:36:07  07:13    8,31   00:18:40    2.584   CORRELINDES FADRIQUEÑOS       
  143     48     48  FEMENINA         F    111   GUTIERREZ DIAZ M. ANGELES               00:36:09  07:13    8,30   00:18:42    2.586                                 
  144     96     96  MASCULINO        M    126   CONDE PORTILLO MIGUEL ANGEL             00:36:09  07:13    8,30   00:18:42    2.586                                 
  145     97     97  MASCULINO        M    126   AGUILAR DIAZ JUAN MANUEL                00:36:33  07:18    8,21   00:19:06    2.613   FASGA                         
  146     49     49  FEMENINA         F    111   LOPEZ GONZALEZ JESSICA                  00:36:43  07:20    8,17   00:19:16    2.624   CA CUATROCAMINOS              
  147     50     50  FEMENINA         F    111   GALLARDO AVILES RAQUEL                  00:36:47  07:21    8,16   00:19:20    2.628                                 
  148     51     51  FEMENINA         F    111   ZARATE GANDARA CARMEN                   00:37:00  07:24    8,11   00:19:33    2.642   KYOWA KIRIN                   
  149     52     52  FEMENINA         F    111   LUJAN GOMEZ ANTONIA                     00:37:25  07:29    8,02   00:19:58    2.668                                 
  150     53     53  FEMENINA         F    111   RAMOS PANIAGUA MARIA JOSE               00:37:36  07:31    7,98   00:20:09    2.680                                 
  151     54     54  FEMENINA         F    111   VASCO MASSAGUE CAROLINA                 00:38:25  07:41    7,81   00:20:58    2.729   KYOWA KIRIN                   
  152     98     98  MASCULINO        M    126   JUAN ARGUELLES EDUARD                   00:38:26  07:41    7,81   00:20:59    2.730   KYOWA KIRIN                   
  153     99     99  MASCULINO        M    126   CARRASCO GONZALEZ DAVID                 00:38:28  07:41    7,80   00:21:01    2.732                                 
  154    100    100  MASCULINO        M    126   FERNANDEZ RUIZ JUAN ANTONIO             00:38:35  07:43    7,78   00:21:08    2.739                                 
  155     55     55  FEMENINA         F    111   SOTO ROMERO ANA ROSA                    00:38:41  07:44    7,76   00:21:14    2.745                                 
  156     56     56  FEMENINA         F    111   MONTES PEREZ SORAYA                     00:38:46  07:45    7,74   00:21:19    2.749   KYOWA KIRIN                   
  157    101    101  MASCULINO        M    126   MARQUEZ RICO ANGEL                      00:38:47  07:45    7,74   00:21:20    2.750   KYOWA KIRIN                   
  158     57     57  FEMENINA         F    111   PEREZ NYGAARD ROXANA LAURA              00:38:53  07:46    7,72   00:21:26    2.756                                 
  159    102    102  MASCULINO        M    126   FLORENCIO SAYAGO MIGUEL                 00:38:53  07:46    7,72   00:21:26    2.756                                 
  160    103    103  MASCULINO        M    126   LOPEZ NIETO EUSEBIO                     00:38:56  07:47    7,71   00:21:29    2.759                                 
  161    104    104  MASCULINO        M    126   RAMIREZ PEÑALVER JUAN CARLOS            00:39:16  07:51    7,64   00:21:49    2.778   KYOWA KIRIN                   
  162    105    105  MASCULINO        M    126   GARCIA-IBARROLA DIAZ GONZALO            00:39:17  07:51    7,64   00:21:50    2.779                                 
  163    106    106  MASCULINO        M    126   CARNERO UGALDE PABLO                    00:39:19  07:51    7,63   00:21:52    2.781                                 
  164     58     58  FEMENINA         F    111   GULLI ELIANA                            00:39:24  07:52    7,61   00:21:57    2.786   TRANSCOM                      
  165     59     59  FEMENINA         F    111   DOM MARIA                               00:39:35  07:55    7,58   00:22:08    2.796   FASGA                         
  166     60     60  FEMENINA         F    111   QUINTERO MARTIN M. MAR                  00:39:56  07:59    7,51   00:22:29    2.815   FASGA                         
  167    107    107  MASCULINO        M    126   GARCIA COLLADO SERGIO                   00:40:06  08:01    7,48   00:22:39    2.824   KYOWA KIRIN                   
  168    108    108  MASCULINO        M    126   PEREZ FRUCTUOSO RAUL                    00:41:37  08:19    7,21   00:24:10    2.903   KYOWA KIRIN                   
  169     61     61  FEMENINA         F    111   TAYSIR HERNANDEZ EVA                    00:41:38  08:19    7,21   00:24:11    2.904   KYOWA KIRIN                   
  170     62     62  FEMENINA         F    111   ELLIOTT HELEN                           00:41:39  08:19    7,20   00:24:12    2.905   KYOWA KIRIN                   
  171     63     63  FEMENINA         F    111   REINA ALGECIRAS SILVIA                  00:41:49  08:21    7,17   00:24:22    2.914                                 
  172     64     64  FEMENINA         F    111   BERMUDEZ ROMERO ISABEL MARIA            00:41:51  08:22    7,17   00:24:24    2.915                                 
  173     65     65  FEMENINA         F    111   ESTEVEZ MARQUEZ FRANCISCA               00:41:52  08:22    7,17   00:24:25    2.916   CA ORIPPO                     
  174     66     66  FEMENINA         F    111   FUENTES ROMAN BEATRIZ                   00:41:56  08:23    7,15   00:24:29    2.919                                 
  175     67     67  FEMENINA         F    111   TIRADO HERNANDEZ ANA MARIA              00:42:00  08:24    7,14   00:24:33    2.923                                 
  176    109    109  MASCULINO        M    126   BUENO RUIZ DAVID                        00:42:05  08:25    7,13   00:24:38    2.927                                 
  177    110    110  MASCULINO        M    126   BUENO LINERO DIEGO                      00:42:16  08:27    7,10   00:24:49    2.936                                 
  178     68     68  FEMENINA         F    111   RAMIREZ PLAZA YOLANDA                   00:42:33  08:30    7,05   00:25:06    2.949                                 
  179     69     69  FEMENINA         F    111   VILDA GOMEZ CAROLINA                    00:42:34  08:30    7,05   00:25:07    2.950   FASGA                         
  180    111    111  MASCULINO        M    126   QUINTANILLA GONZALEZ ALBERTO            00:42:36  08:31    7,04   00:25:09    2.952                                 
  181     70     70  FEMENINA         F    111   GARCIA SOLIS DOLORES                    00:43:03  08:36    6,97   00:25:36    2.973   TRANSCOM                      
  182     71     71  FEMENINA         F    111   MUÑOZ BORREGO ASUNCION                  00:43:04  08:36    6,97   00:25:37    2.974   TRANSCOM                      
  183    112    112  MASCULINO        M    126   DORSAL 654 SIN DATOS                    00:45:06  09:01    6,65   00:27:39    3.065                                 
  184     72     72  FEMENINA         F    111   LOZANO RAMIREZ VERONICA                 00:45:08  09:01    6,65   00:27:41    3.067   TRANSCOM                      
  185     73     73  FEMENINA         F    111   CARRACEDO PEREIRO ESTHER                00:45:09  09:01    6,64   00:27:42    3.068   TRANSCOM                      
  186     74     74  FEMENINA         F    111   MENDEZ CAMPOS MARIA                     00:45:31  09:06    6,59   00:28:04    3.083   TRANSCOM                      
  187    113    113  MASCULINO        M    126   DIEZ RIVERO CESAR                       00:45:51  09:10    6,54   00:28:24    3.097                                 
  188     75     75  FEMENINA         F    111   MORILLO DE LOS SANTOS CONCEPCION        00:45:56  09:11    6,53   00:28:29    3.101                                 
  189     76     76  FEMENINA         F    111   MORILLO DE LOS SANTOS MARIA DEL ALCOR   00:45:58  09:11    6,53   00:28:31    3.102                                 
  190    114    114  MASCULINO        M    126   HERNANDEZ CARO CARLOS                   00:46:25  09:17    6,46   00:28:58    3.120                                 
  191     77     77  FEMENINA         F    111   DIAZ SANCHEZ ROSARIO                    00:46:26  09:17    6,46   00:28:59    3.121                                 
  192     78     78  FEMENINA         F    111   HERNANDEZ DIAZ ALBA MARIA               00:46:27  09:17    6,46   00:29:00    3.122                                 
  193    115    115  MASCULINO        M    126   ARANGO GUILLERMO                        00:46:34  09:18    6,44   00:29:07    3.126                                 
  194     79     79  FEMENINA         F    111   RODRIGUEZ SORIANO CLARA                 00:47:04  09:24    6,37   00:29:37    3.146                                 
  195    116    116  MASCULINO        M    126   DABANCASTRO JAIME                       00:47:18  09:27    6,34   00:29:51    3.155                                 
  196     80     80  FEMENINA         F    111   HERRANZ PEREZ OLGA                      00:47:20  09:28    6,34   00:29:53    3.157                                 
  197     81     81  FEMENINA         F    111   SORIANO NAVARRO GUADALUPE               00:47:28  09:29    6,32   00:30:01    3.162                                 
  198     82     82  FEMENINA         F    111   BORREGO CHAPARRO ANA                    00:48:31  09:42    6,18   00:31:04    3.202   TRANSCOM                      
  199    117    117  MASCULINO        M    126   FERRERAS MORALEDA JAVIER                00:48:44  09:44    6,16   00:31:17    3.210                                 
  200    118    118  MASCULINO        M    126   JIMENEZ MIGUEL JUAN                     00:49:14  09:50    6,09   00:31:47    3.228   FASGA                         
  201     83     83  FEMENINA         F    111   BUZON DAZA ELISA                        00:49:35  09:55    6,05   00:32:08    3.240   ASOCIACION IDIC15             
  202    119    119  MASCULINO        M    126   MORA RUIZ SERGIO                        00:49:37  09:55    6,05   00:32:10    3.242   ASOCIACION IDIC15             
  203    120    120  MASCULINO        M    126   VOHWINKEL RALF                          00:49:50  09:58    6,02   00:32:23    3.249   SIMON VERDE-ISPOSSIBLE TEAM   
  204     84     84  FEMENINA         F    111   BARRERA CASTILLA SILVIA                 00:50:04  10:00    5,99   00:32:37    3.257   TRANSCOM                      
  205    121    121  MASCULINO        M    126   ARTAJO HERNANDO PEDRO                   00:50:19  10:03    5,96   00:32:52    3.266   AD MARATON JEREZ              
  206     85     85  FEMENINA         F    111   SANCHEZ-CANO LYDIA                      00:50:49  10:09    5,90   00:33:22    3.283                                 
  207     86     86  FEMENINA         F    111   SANCHEZ DURAN SYLVIA                    00:50:50  10:10    5,90   00:33:23    3.284                                 
  208     87     87  FEMENINA         F    111   DE LOS SANTOS CASADO NOELIA             00:54:17  10:51    5,53   00:36:50    3.393   TRANSCOM                      
  209     88     88  FEMENINA         F    111   RODRIGUEZ MORENO MONICA                 00:54:17  10:51    5,53   00:36:50    3.393   TRANSCOM                      
  210     89     89  FEMENINA         F    111   LOPEZ EUSSE MARTHA                      00:55:25  11:05    5,41   00:37:58    3.426                                 
  211     90     90  FEMENINA         F    111   MARTIN AURORA                           00:55:43  11:08    5,38   00:38:16    3.434                                 
  212     91     91  FEMENINA         F    111   HIDALGO CARMEN                          00:55:45  11:09    5,38   00:38:18    3.435                                 
  213     92     92  FEMENINA         F    111   LEYVA ENCARNA                           00:55:46  11:09    5,38   00:38:19    3.435                                 
  214     93     93  FEMENINA         F    111   HERNANDEZ ASENCIO ANTONIA LUCIA         00:56:43  11:20    5,29   00:39:16    3.462                                 
  215     94     94  FEMENINA         F    111   BUZON DAZA MARI CARMEN                  00:56:48  11:21    5,28   00:39:21    3.464   ASOCIACION IDIC15             
  216    122    122  MASCULINO        M    126   CORONA FERNANDEZ FERNANDO               00:58:05  11:37    5,16   00:40:38    3.498                                 
  217     95     95  FEMENINA         F    111   CORONA FERNANDEZ ESTELA                 00:58:10  11:38    5,16   00:40:43    3.500                                 
  218     96     96  FEMENINA         F    111   EUSSE MARI ELENA                        00:58:12  11:38    5,15   00:40:45    3.501                                 
  219     97     97  FEMENINA         F    111   GARCIA VEGA ANA MARIA                   00:58:13  11:38    5,15   00:40:46    3.501                                 
  220     98     98  FEMENINA         F    111   SANCHEZ HUMANES CARMEN BELEN            00:58:14  11:38    5,15   00:40:47    3.502                                 
  221    123    123  MASCULINO        M    126   DIAZ ESPEJO JOSE MARIA                  00:58:20  11:40    5,14   00:40:53    3.504                                 
  222     99     99  FEMENINA         F    111   ALONSO FERNANDEZ MARI ANGELES           00:58:21  11:40    5,14   00:40:54    3.505                                 
  223    100    100  FEMENINA         F    111   DAZA PALACIOS MARI CARMEN               00:58:24  11:40    5,14   00:40:57    3.506   ASOCIACION IDIC15             
  224    101    101  FEMENINA         F    111   CABRERA RODRIGUEZ MARI CARMEN           00:58:32  11:42    5,13   00:41:05    3.509                                 
  225    102    102  FEMENINA         F    111   ROSADO GARCIA MERCEDES                  00:58:32  11:42    5,13   00:41:05    3.509                                 
  226    103    103  FEMENINA         F    111   ORTA ORTA ALICIA ISABEL                 00:59:44  11:56    5,02   00:42:17    3.539   TRANSCOM                      
  227    104    104  FEMENINA         F    111   ZAYAS GARCIA MARIA ISABEL               00:59:45  11:57    5,02   00:42:18    3.540   TRANSCOM                      
  228    105    105  FEMENINA         F    111   SANTOS SANGUESA MERCEDES                01:00:37  12:07    4,95   00:43:10    3.561                                 
  229    106    106  FEMENINA         F    111   RUIZ RUBIO ANDREA                       01:01:20  12:16    4,89   00:43:53    3.577                                 
  230    124    124  MASCULINO        M    126   GARCIA ROMERO JAIRO                     01:01:22  12:16    4,89   00:43:55    3.578                                 
  231    107    107  FEMENINA         F    111   CAMACHO CUBERO LUISA MARIA              01:01:40  12:20    4,86   00:44:13    3.585   KYOWA KIRIN                   
  232    125    125  MASCULINO        M    126   FIGUEROBA MORENO RAUL                   01:01:42  12:20    4,86   00:44:15    3.586   KYOWA KIRIN                   
  233    108    108  FEMENINA         F    111   VILLORO QUEROL ESTHER                   01:01:43  12:20    4,86   00:44:16    3.586   KYOWA KIRIN                   
  234    109    109  FEMENINA         F    111   FIGUEROBA MORENO LORENA                 01:01:44  12:20    4,86   00:44:17    3.587   KYOWA KIRIN                   
  235    126    126  MASCULINO        M    126   MARTINEZ TORRE ADRIAN                   01:19:01  15:48    3,80   01:01:34    3.896                                 
  236    110    110  FEMENINA         F    111   GONZALEZ BAENA NEREA                    01:19:02  15:48    3,80   01:01:35    3.896                                 
  237    111    111  FEMENINA         F    111   CHACON SANCHEZ ESPERANZA MACARENA       01:21:04  16:12    3,70   01:03:37    3.924                                 

 

Distancia:  10.000  metros.

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  MASCULINO        M    189   GONZALEZ MALDONADO JESUS                00:35:05  03:30   17,10   00:00:00        0   CD LAURUS TRIATLON AIRESPORT  
    2      2      2  MASCULINO        M    189   GONZALEZ PEREZ PABLO                    00:35:47  03:34   16,77   00:00:42      196   ADSEVILLA                     
    3      3      3  MASCULINO        M    189   TEJADA VALLE DAVID                      00:36:02  03:36   16,65   00:00:57      264   ESCUELA TRIATLON LA SALUD     
    4      4      4  MASCULINO        M    189   MOLINA TORRES MANUEL                    00:36:33  03:39   16,42   00:01:28      401   CA CUATROCAMINOS              
    5      5      5  MASCULINO        M    189   TELLADO JIMENEZ MIGUEL ANGEL            00:36:50  03:41   16,29   00:01:45      475   AMIGOS DL PARQUE MARIA LUISA  
    6      6      6  MASCULINO        M    189   ARQUELLADAS DEL VALLE CESAR             00:37:42  03:46   15,92   00:02:37      694   CD LAURUS TRIATLON AIRESPORT  
    7      7      7  MASCULINO        M    189   GALAN PAEZ MIGUEL JUAN                  00:38:13  03:49   15,70   00:03:08      820                                 
    8      8      8  MASCULINO        M    189   MUÑOZ MORENO MIGUEL ANGEL               00:38:24  03:50   15,63   00:03:19      864                                 
    9      9      9  MASCULINO        M    189   RAMOS MARTIN MANUEL JESUS               00:39:05  03:54   15,35   00:04:00    1.023   CORRECAMINOS LA PALMA         
   10     10     10  MASCULINO        M    189   MORENO RUIZ ISRAEL                      00:39:26  03:56   15,22   00:04:21    1.103   ENTRENA SEVILLA               
   11     11     11  MASCULINO        M    189   MORENO BARBA VICTOR MANUEL              00:39:35  03:57   15,16   00:04:30    1.137   FLORESBIKE TRIATLON           
   12     12     12  MASCULINO        M    189   LOPEZ HERNANDEZ FRANCISCO ANTONIO       00:39:43  03:58   15,11   00:04:38    1.167   PRETORIANOS D PILAS           
   13     13     13  MASCULINO        M    189   VENEGAS MORENO FERNANDO                 00:40:03  04:00   14,98   00:04:58    1.240   FASGA                         
   14     14     14  MASCULINO        M    189   GARCIA GUTIERREZ ALVARO                 00:40:10  04:01   14,94   00:05:05    1.266   ATLETISMO XEREZ CD            
   15     15     15  MASCULINO        M    189   GOMEZ RUBIO JOSE                        00:40:17  04:01   14,89   00:05:12    1.291                                 
   16      1      1  FEMENINA         F     42   DELGADO RAMIREZ NOEMI                   00:40:24  04:02   14,85   00:05:19    1.316   ENTRENA SEVILLA               
   17     16     16  MASCULINO        M    189   ARIAS VICENTE ALBERTO                   00:40:52  04:05   14,68   00:05:47    1.415   CD TRIATLETINES               
   18     17     17  MASCULINO        M    189   ESCALANTE ROMERO MANUEL                 00:41:15  04:07   14,55   00:06:10    1.495   CAPA                          
   19     18     18  MASCULINO        M    189   MARQUEZ MARTINEZ MANUEL                 00:41:17  04:07   14,53   00:06:12    1.502   FASGA                         
   20     19     19  MASCULINO        M    189   DIAZ DIAZ EMILIO                        00:41:42  04:10   14,39   00:06:37    1.587   CD BICIS CAMACHO SALAZAR      
   21     20     20  MASCULINO        M    189   LIROLA CRIADO JOSE F.                   00:41:50  04:11   14,34   00:06:45    1.614   ORTHOPEDIATRICA               
   22     21     21  MASCULINO        M    189   MARQUEZ RUDA DANIEL                     00:42:24  04:14   14,15   00:07:19    1.726                                 
   23     22     22  MASCULINO        M    189   PEREZ PECHO ADRIAN                      00:42:26  04:14   14,14   00:07:21    1.732   CA CHIPIONA                   
   24     23     23  MASCULINO        M    189   BEHR DAVID                              00:42:33  04:15   14,10   00:07:28    1.755                                 
   25     24     24  MASCULINO        M    189   LOPEZ SALVADOR SERGIO                   00:42:35  04:15   14,09   00:07:30    1.761                                 
   26     25     25  MASCULINO        M    189   RODRIGUEZ MONSALVE JOAQUIN              00:43:07  04:18   13,92   00:08:02    1.863                                 
   27     26     26  MASCULINO        M    189   ALGABA GIL LAZARO                       00:43:09  04:18   13,90   00:08:04    1.869   FASGA                         
   28     27     27  MASCULINO        M    189   ENTWISTLE ANDREW                        00:43:12  04:19   13,89   00:08:07    1.879   CA CUATROCAMINOS              
   29     28     28  MASCULINO        M    189   VILLALBA MURILLO JUAN MANUEL            00:43:19  04:19   13,85   00:08:14    1.901   TRANSCOM                      
   30     29     29  MASCULINO        M    189   CARRILLO MILLAN FERNANDO                00:43:25  04:20   13,82   00:08:20    1.919   FASGA                         
   31     30     30  MASCULINO        M    189   RAMIRO RUZ ANTONIO                      00:44:34  04:27   13,46   00:09:29    2.128   DECATHLON                     
   32     31     31  MASCULINO        M    189   RODRIGUEZ HERRERA ANTONIO JOSE          00:44:40  04:28   13,43   00:09:35    2.146   FASGA                         
   33     32     32  MASCULINO        M    189   RODRIGUEZ PEREZ GONZALO                 00:44:41  04:28   13,43   00:09:36    2.148   FASGA                         
   34     33     33  MASCULINO        M    189   LOPEZ MERA JUAN PEDRO                   00:44:48  04:28   13,39   00:09:43    2.169   CDA CAMAS                     
   35     34     34  MASCULINO        M    189   CASAS SANCHEZ ANTONIO ALFONSO           00:44:53  04:29   13,37   00:09:48    2.183                                 
   36     35     35  MASCULINO        M    189   GONZALEZ ROMERO MANUEL                  00:44:59  04:29   13,34   00:09:54    2.201   CA ORIPPO                     
   37     36     36  MASCULINO        M    189   MEDINA GONZALEZ ANTONIO                 00:45:01  04:30   13,33   00:09:56    2.207                                 
   38     37     37  MASCULINO        M    189   JIMENEZ MARTINEZ ALBERTO                00:45:04  04:30   13,31   00:09:59    2.215   CT BAHIA D MALAGA             
   39      2      2  FEMENINA         F     42   GARCIA MOLINA MARIA ISABEL              00:45:10  04:31   13,28   00:10:05    2.232   CA CUATROCAMINOS              
   40     38     38  MASCULINO        M    189   MESTA RODRIGUEZ PEDRO JOSE              00:45:11  04:31   13,28   00:10:06    2.235   CA CUATROCAMINOS              
   41     39     39  MASCULINO        M    189   DE LEON MORENO FRANCISCO JAVIER         00:45:23  04:32   13,22   00:10:18    2.270                                 
   42     40     40  MASCULINO        M    189   BLANCO LOBATO MANUEL ANGEL              00:45:36  04:33   13,16   00:10:31    2.306   PALACIEGO                     
   43     41     41  MASCULINO        M    189   MORILLA GALEANO ALFREDO                 00:45:39  04:33   13,14   00:10:34    2.315   CA CUATROCAMINOS              
   44     42     42  MASCULINO        M    189   SALGUERO HEBLE ANGEL                    00:45:44  04:34   13,12   00:10:39    2.329                                 
   45     43     43  MASCULINO        M    189   ALVAREZ MORENO EDUARDO                  00:45:46  04:34   13,11   00:10:41    2.334   DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO           
   46     44     44  MASCULINO        M    189   VILLAR VALPUESTA ENRIQUE JOSE           00:45:56  04:35   13,06   00:10:51    2.362                                 
   47     45     45  MASCULINO        M    189   PARRAGA ZAMBRANA ANTONIO                00:45:59  04:35   13,05   00:10:54    2.370                                 
   48     46     46  MASCULINO        M    189   GARCIA CARMONA FRANK                    00:46:02  04:36   13,03   00:10:57    2.379                                 
   49     47     47  MASCULINO        M    189   LIMON RODRIGUEZ ANGEL                   00:46:05  04:36   13,02   00:11:00    2.387                                 
   50      3      3  FEMENINA         F     42   CASTILLEJO FALCON CARMEN                00:46:15  04:37   12,97   00:11:10    2.414   ALANIS                        
   51     48     48  MASCULINO        M    189   VILALTA DELGADO ROBERTO                 00:46:18  04:37   12,96   00:11:13    2.423                                 
   52     49     49  MASCULINO        M    189   PEREZ DE LA IGLESIA JUAN                00:46:19  04:37   12,95   00:11:14    2.425                                 
   53     50     50  MASCULINO        M    189   DE COTE GARCIA FRANCISCO                00:46:46  04:40   12,83   00:11:41    2.498                                 
   54      4      4  FEMENINA         F     42   CARRERA MEDINA LAURA                    00:46:48  04:40   12,82   00:11:43    2.504   CD LA MOLINERA                
   55     51     51  MASCULINO        M    189   MUÑOZ ROALES JOSE JOAQUIN               00:47:12  04:43   12,71   00:12:07    2.567   CDA CAMAS                     
   56     52     52  MASCULINO        M    189   VEGA CASTAÑO RICARDO                    00:47:26  04:44   12,65   00:12:21    2.604                                 
   57     53     53  MASCULINO        M    189   BUZON BAZAN JOSE LUIS                   00:47:43  04:46   12,57   00:12:38    2.648   ASOCIACION IDIC15             
   58     54     54  MASCULINO        M    189   RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE ANGEL          00:47:45  04:46   12,57   00:12:40    2.653                                 
   59     55     55  MASCULINO        M    189   MARTINEZ TORRE ADRIAN                   00:47:57  04:47   12,51   00:12:52    2.683                                 
   60     56     56  MASCULINO        M    189   SANCHEZ VARGAS GABRIEL                  00:48:00  04:48   12,50   00:12:55    2.691   CA CUATROCAMINOS              
   61     57     57  MASCULINO        M    189   ABAD MARTINEZ GREGORIO                  00:48:02  04:48   12,49   00:12:57    2.696                                 
   62     58     58  MASCULINO        M    189   ALEMAN BERMUDO FRANCISCO                00:48:14  04:49   12,44   00:13:09    2.726                                 
   63     59     59  MASCULINO        M    189   CASTELLANOS BENITO                      00:48:15  04:49   12,44   00:13:10    2.729   CAMBIO D MARCHA               
   64     60     60  MASCULINO        M    189   MARQUEZ RUDA ANTONIO JOSE               00:48:21  04:50   12,41   00:13:16    2.744                                 
   65     61     61  MASCULINO        M    189   DOMINGUEZ ROMERO ANTONIO DAVID          00:48:24  04:50   12,40   00:13:19    2.751                                 
   66     62     62  MASCULINO        M    189   VAZQUEZ ZAFRA JAVIER                    00:48:31  04:51   12,37   00:13:26    2.769   CA CUATROCAMINOS              
   67     63     63  MASCULINO        M    189   MULERO OROZCO ADRIAN                    00:48:41  04:52   12,32   00:13:36    2.794                                 
   68     64     64  MASCULINO        M    189   VELAZQUEZ MORENO JOSE MANUEL            00:48:42  04:52   12,32   00:13:37    2.796                                 
   69     65     65  MASCULINO        M    189   MORGADO MARQUEZ JUAN DANIEL             00:48:49  04:52   12,29   00:13:44    2.813                                 
   70     66     66  MASCULINO        M    189   ESPINOSA MARTOS CHRISTIAN               00:48:57  04:53   12,26   00:13:52    2.833                                 
   71     67     67  MASCULINO        M    189   HOLGUIN CAMPA FRANCISCO ALBERTO         00:49:09  04:54   12,21   00:14:04    2.862                                 
   72     68     68  MASCULINO        M    189   GARCIA GONZALEZ ISAAC                   00:49:24  04:56   12,15   00:14:19    2.898                                 
   73     69     69  MASCULINO        M    189   MONGE BRENES BENJAMIN                   00:49:28  04:56   12,13   00:14:23    2.908                                 
   74     70     70  MASCULINO        M    189   MARTIN FERNANDEZ ANDRES                 00:49:49  04:58   12,04   00:14:44    2.958                                 
   75     71     71  MASCULINO        M    189   SEPULVEDA ROMERO EMILIO                 00:49:52  04:59   12,03   00:14:47    2.965   COOP D TRANSPORTES D SEVILLA  
   76     72     72  MASCULINO        M    189   MUÑOZ SALMERON FERNANDO                 00:50:00  05:00   12,00   00:14:55    2.983   CA PALACIEGO                  
   77     73     73  MASCULINO        M    189   LAY CAPITAN JOSE                        00:50:02  05:00   11,99   00:14:57    2.988   CA PALACIEGO                  
   78     74     74  MASCULINO        M    189   CARRASCO CALANCHA FCO JAVIER            00:50:07  05:00   11,97   00:15:02    3.000   CA PALACIEGO                  
   79      5      5  FEMENINA         F     42   GARCIA AZOGUE CRISTINA                  00:50:08  05:00   11,97   00:15:03    3.002                                 
   80     75     75  MASCULINO        M    189   MORALES GODINO DAVID                    00:50:11  05:01   11,96   00:15:06    3.009   CA PALACIEGO                  
   81     76     76  MASCULINO        M    189   COTO CABRERA ANTONIO                    00:50:12  05:01   11,95   00:15:07    3.011                                 
   82     77     77  MASCULINO        M    189   RICO GARCIA JOSE ANTONIO                00:50:14  05:01   11,94   00:15:09    3.016                                 
   83     78     78  MASCULINO        M    189   PADILLA MAIRENA JOAQUIN                 00:50:18  05:01   11,93   00:15:13    3.025   LOS LENTOS                    
   84      6      6  FEMENINA         F     42   PASTOR LAREDO JULI CRISTI               00:50:20  05:02   11,92   00:15:15    3.030   CABRA RUNNING                 
   85     79     79  MASCULINO        M    189   MAGAÑA JIMENEZ JESUS                    00:50:24  05:02   11,90   00:15:19    3.039                                 
   86     80     80  MASCULINO        M    189   PAREDES ARANGO CARLOS                   00:50:35  05:03   11,86   00:15:30    3.064                                 
   87     81     81  MASCULINO        M    189   VALERO GUTIERREZ ANGEL                  00:50:48  05:04   11,81   00:15:43    3.094                                 
   88     82     82  MASCULINO        M    189   BUENO RUIZ SERGIO                       00:50:52  05:05   11,80   00:15:47    3.103   SERBUERUI@GMAIL.COM           
   89     83     83  MASCULINO        M    189   PADILLA NUÑEZ LUIS MIGUEL               00:50:56  05:05   11,78   00:15:51    3.112   CA CUATROCAMINOS              
   90     84     84  MASCULINO        M    189   MORA GARRIDO JOAQUIN                    00:50:58  05:05   11,77   00:15:53    3.116                                 
   91     85     85  MASCULINO        M    189   FLORES DOMINGUEZ JOSE MIGUEL            00:51:04  05:06   11,75   00:15:59    3.130                                 
   92     86     86  MASCULINO        M    189   DURAN HIDALGO PEDRO                     00:51:16  05:07   11,70   00:16:11    3.157                                 
   93      7      7  FEMENINA         F     42   ESPEJO TRISTAN MARIA JOSE               00:51:19  05:07   11,69   00:16:14    3.163   CA CUATROCAMINOS              
   94     87     87  MASCULINO        M    189   GUTIERREZ AGUILERA FRANCISCO JOSE       00:51:21  05:08   11,68   00:16:16    3.168   CA CUATROCAMINOS              
   95     88     88  MASCULINO        M    189   PORCEL PARRILLA ANDRES                  00:51:22  05:08   11,68   00:16:17    3.170   CA CUATROCAMINOS              
   96     89     89  MASCULINO        M    189   COPADO ANDUJAR ANTONIO                  00:51:26  05:08   11,67   00:16:21    3.179                                 
   97     90     90  MASCULINO        M    189   CRUZ CARRASCO ANTONIO CESAR             00:51:38  05:09   11,62   00:16:33    3.205   CD TORRE MIGUEL SESMERO       
   98     91     91  MASCULINO        M    189   PASTOR BEJARANO VICTOR                  00:51:48  05:10   11,58   00:16:43    3.227                                 
   99     92     92  MASCULINO        M    189   MUÑOZ SIMARRO DAMIAN                    00:51:57  05:11   11,55   00:16:52    3.247   JURASSIC RUNNERS LOS CUNETAS  
  100     93     93  MASCULINO        M    189   GALLEGO ARCE VICTORIANO                 00:52:00  05:12   11,54   00:16:55    3.253                                 
  101     94     94  MASCULINO        M    189   GARCIA GOMEZ JUAN ANTONIO               00:52:46  05:16   11,37   00:17:41    3.351   VERGETUM CURSORES             
  102     95     95  MASCULINO        M    189   GONZALEZ MORENO DAVID                   00:52:48  05:16   11,36   00:17:43    3.355   CD CALVOS KLEIN               
  103     96     96  MASCULINO        M    189   FERNANDEZ CARAZO ENRIQUE                00:52:57  05:17   11,33   00:17:52    3.374                                 
  104      8      8  FEMENINA         F     42   VALVERDE RAMIREZ LAURA                  00:53:10  05:19   11,29   00:18:05    3.401   CA CUATROCAMINOS              
  105     97     97  MASCULINO        M    189   MUÑOZ GARCIA JOSE MANUEL                00:53:11  05:19   11,28   00:18:06    3.403   CA CUATROCAMINOS              
  106     98     98  MASCULINO        M    189   PEREZ PERDIGON ALBERTO                  00:53:23  05:20   11,24   00:18:18    3.428   CARROS D FUEGO                
  107     99     99  MASCULINO        M    189   RODRIGUEZ PAPPALARDO VICENTE            00:53:24  05:20   11,24   00:18:19    3.430   CARROS D FUEGO                
  108    100    100  MASCULINO        M    189   MELLADO VICO JOSE RAMON                 00:53:25  05:20   11,23   00:18:20    3.432   AD KRONOS                     
  109    101    101  MASCULINO        M    189   PEREZ GOMEZ JUAN MANUEL                 00:53:26  05:20   11,23   00:18:21    3.434                                 
  110    102    102  MASCULINO        M    189   ZURITA RIVAS DANIEL                     00:53:28  05:20   11,22   00:18:23    3.438   TRANSCOM                      
  111    103    103  MASCULINO        M    189   DOMINGUEZ COBANO ANTONIO                00:53:29  05:20   11,22   00:18:24    3.440   FLORESBIKE TRIATLON           
  112    104    104  MASCULINO        M    189   TEJADA GARCIA MANOLO                    00:53:49  05:22   11,15   00:18:44    3.481                                 
  113    105    105  MASCULINO        M    189   RODRIGUEZ MIQUELEZ JULEN                00:53:50  05:23   11,15   00:18:45    3.483   KYOWA KIRIN                   
  114    106    106  MASCULINO        M    189   RODRIGUEZ PALMA OLIVER                  00:53:52  05:23   11,14   00:18:47    3.487                                 
  115    107    107  MASCULINO        M    189   DURAN GARCIA DOMINGO                    00:53:57  05:23   11,12   00:18:52    3.497                                 
  116    108    108  MASCULINO        M    189   MOURE PULIDO JORGE                      00:53:59  05:23   11,11   00:18:54    3.501   TRANSCOM                      
  117    109    109  MASCULINO        M    189   DE JESUS TRABADO JORDI                  00:54:07  05:24   11,09   00:19:02    3.517   KYOWA KIRIN                   
  118    110    110  MASCULINO        M    189   SANCHEZ-CANO JUAN CARLOS                00:54:35  05:27   10,99   00:19:30    3.573                                 
  119    111    111  MASCULINO        M    189   NUÑEZ QUINTERO JOSE                     00:55:00  05:30   10,91   00:19:55    3.621                                 
  120    112    112  MASCULINO        M    189   GARCIA FERIA IVAN                       00:55:05  05:30   10,89   00:20:00    3.631   CA CUATROCAMINOS              
  121    113    113  MASCULINO        M    189   GARCIA ACOSTA MANU                      00:55:08  05:30   10,88   00:20:03    3.637                                 
  122    114    114  MASCULINO        M    189   CAMACHO SANCHEZ RAFAEL                  00:55:16  05:31   10,86   00:20:11    3.652   AMIGOS D LA PIRAMIDE          
  123    115    115  MASCULINO        M    189   PAUMIER BENOIT                          00:55:21  05:32   10,84   00:20:16    3.662                                 
  124    116    116  MASCULINO        M    189   CHICO JAVI                              00:55:22  05:32   10,84   00:20:17    3.663                                 
  125    117    117  MASCULINO        M    189   CARRETO CANO ANTONIO                    00:55:24  05:32   10,83   00:20:19    3.667                                 
  126    118    118  MASCULINO        M    189   NUÑEZ VIDAL PEDRO LUIS                  00:55:25  05:32   10,83   00:20:20    3.669                                 
  127    119    119  MASCULINO        M    189   ESPEJO VELAZQUEZ ADRIAN                 00:55:33  05:33   10,80   00:20:28    3.684   CA CUATROCAMINOS              
  128    120    120  MASCULINO        M    189   SANCHEZ BAYON JUAN                      00:55:34  05:33   10,80   00:20:29    3.686   CA CUATROCAMINOS              
  129    121    121  MASCULINO        M    189   PEREZ ROMERO DIEGO                      00:55:49  05:34   10,75   00:20:44    3.715                                 
  130      9      9  FEMENINA         F     42   MARQUEZ MULERO CARMEN                   00:55:50  05:35   10,75   00:20:45    3.716                                 
  131     10     10  FEMENINA         F     42   RUIZ RUIZ ISABEL                        00:56:16  05:37   10,66   00:21:11    3.765                                 
  132    122    122  MASCULINO        M    189   DE LA CRUZ VARGAS ADOLFO                00:56:21  05:38   10,65   00:21:16    3.774                                 
  133    123    123  MASCULINO        M    189   GORDILLO SERRANO JOSE DOMINGO           00:56:39  05:39   10,59   00:21:34    3.807   CARROS D FUEGO                
  134    124    124  MASCULINO        M    189   FERNANDEZ LOPEZ JOSE ANTONIO            00:56:42  05:40   10,58   00:21:37    3.812                                 
  135    125    125  MASCULINO        M    189   PERIN ACEVEDO ENRIQUE LUIS              00:56:43  05:40   10,58   00:21:38    3.814   CARROS D FUEGO                
  136    126    126  MASCULINO        M    189   MENA FERNANDEZ SAMUEL                   00:56:45  05:40   10,57   00:21:40    3.818   LOS LEGENDARIOS               
  137    127    127  MASCULINO        M    189   CASTILLO GARCIA ANTONIO                 00:56:49  05:40   10,56   00:21:44    3.825   DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO           
  138     11     11  FEMENINA         F     42   RAMIREZ GARCIA MARIA ELENA              00:56:50  05:41   10,56   00:21:45    3.827   FARMARUNNING                  
  139    128    128  MASCULINO        M    189   MARIN LOPEZ JUAN JOSE                   00:56:54  05:41   10,54   00:21:49    3.834                                 
  140    129    129  MASCULINO        M    189   GONZALEZ LORENZO CRISTIAN               00:56:56  05:41   10,54   00:21:51    3.838   CARROS D FUEGO                
  141     12     12  FEMENINA         F     42   HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ ASUN                  00:56:57  05:41   10,54   00:21:52    3.840   CARROS D FUEGO                
  142     13     13  FEMENINA         F     42   PAJARO BLAZQUEZ MARIA                   00:56:59  05:41   10,53   00:21:54    3.843   CARROS D FUEGO                
  143    130    130  MASCULINO        M    189   CARRASCO TABARES JAIRO                  00:57:01  05:42   10,52   00:21:56    3.847                                 
  144     14     14  FEMENINA         F     42   RODRIGUEZ TORREIRA CRISTINA             00:57:03  05:42   10,52   00:21:58    3.850   ENTRENA SEVILLA               
  145    131    131  MASCULINO        M    189   SANCHEZ RAMIREZ FERNANDO                00:57:06  05:42   10,51   00:22:01    3.856                                 
  146    132    132  MASCULINO        M    189   FERNANDEZ MARISCAL MIGUEL               00:57:07  05:42   10,50   00:22:02    3.858                                 
  147    133    133  MASCULINO        M    189   PINO GUEVARA AGUSTIN                    00:57:07  05:42   10,50   00:22:02    3.858                                 
  148     15     15  FEMENINA         F     42   CAMACHO SERRANO GENOVEVA                00:57:10  05:43   10,50   00:22:05    3.863                                 
  149    134    134  MASCULINO        M    189   DOMINGUEZ PIÑERO MANOLO                 00:57:12  05:43   10,49   00:22:07    3.867                                 
  150    135    135  MASCULINO        M    189   RUIZ MORA RAFAEL                        00:57:17  05:43   10,47   00:22:12    3.875   TROTASIERRA                   
  151    136    136  MASCULINO        M    189   ETAYO JAREN EDUARDO                     00:57:18  05:43   10,47   00:22:13    3.877   GALGOS D TOMARES              
  152    137    137  MASCULINO        M    189   GUARNIDO CENTENO MANUEL                 00:57:29  05:44   10,44   00:22:24    3.897   CCRD FERROVIARIO D SEVILLA    
  153     16     16  FEMENINA         F     42   MARTINEZ MARTIN MARI LUZ                00:57:31  05:45   10,43   00:22:26    3.900                                 
  154    138    138  MASCULINO        M    189   TORRES LOPEZ JESUS                      00:57:32  05:45   10,43   00:22:27    3.902                                 
  155    139    139  MASCULINO        M    189   HERNANDEZ ACOSTA ALFREDO JORGE          00:57:36  05:45   10,42   00:22:31    3.909                                 
  156    140    140  MASCULINO        M    189   SAN EMETERIO GARRIDO JOSE MARIA         00:57:39  05:45   10,41   00:22:34    3.914                                 
  157    141    141  MASCULINO        M    189   MUÑOZ PEÑAS JUAN MIGUEL                 00:57:52  05:47   10,37   00:22:47    3.937                                 
  158    142    142  MASCULINO        M    189   MUÑOZ PEÑAS PEDRO                       00:57:56  05:47   10,36   00:22:51    3.944                                 
  159    143    143  MASCULINO        M    189   RECIO VEGA FLORENCIO                    00:58:04  05:48   10,33   00:22:59    3.958   FLORESBIKE TRIATLON           
  160     17     17  FEMENINA         F     42   OTERO AGUILAR ELENA                     00:58:05  05:48   10,33   00:23:00    3.960   KYOWA KIRIN                   
  161     18     18  FEMENINA         F     42   ALVAREZ MORON MARIA JESUS               00:58:09  05:48   10,32   00:23:04    3.967   RUNNING DURCAL                
  162    144    144  MASCULINO        M    189   MONTERO RECA ENRIQUE                    00:58:15  05:49   10,30   00:23:10    3.977                                 
  163    145    145  MASCULINO        M    189   GOMEZ SAAVEDRA MIGUEL                   00:58:20  05:50   10,29   00:23:15    3.986                                 
  164    146    146  MASCULINO        M    189   ROJO RUIZ MANUEL                        00:58:23  05:50   10,28   00:23:18    3.991   GALGOS D TOMARES              
  165     19     19  FEMENINA         F     42   TEJADO MORAL MARIA                      00:58:26  05:50   10,27   00:23:21    3.996                                 
  166    147    147  MASCULINO        M    189   GARCIA GONZALEZ DANIEL                  00:58:33  05:51   10,25   00:23:28    4.008   ASOCIACION IDIC15             
  167     20     20  FEMENINA         F     42   CASTROVIEJO CARRETERO ELVIRA            00:59:01  05:54   10,17   00:23:56    4.055                                 
  168    148    148  MASCULINO        M    189   DE LA LUZ ZAMORANO JUAN ANTONIO         00:59:11  05:55   10,14   00:24:06    4.072                                 
  169    149    149  MASCULINO        M    189   PALACIOS CRUZ DANIEL                    00:59:15  05:55   10,13   00:24:10    4.079                                 
  170    150    150  MASCULINO        M    189   MORILLA CHAMORRO ENRIQUE                00:59:17  05:55   10,12   00:24:12    4.082   FASGA                         
  171    151    151  MASCULINO        M    189   MARTIN MURCIANO ANTONIO                 00:59:23  05:56   10,10   00:24:18    4.092   HAMMER FITNESS                
  172     21     21  FEMENINA         F     42   REYES ANAYA MARIA                       00:59:36  05:57   10,07   00:24:31    4.114                                 
  173    152    152  MASCULINO        M    189   MATEO MARTINEZ ANDRES                   00:59:38  05:57   10,06   00:24:33    4.117                                 
  174     22     22  FEMENINA         F     42   TRONCOSO RAMOS MARGARITA                00:59:47  05:58   10,04   00:24:42    4.132   CA PALACIEGO                  
  175    153    153  MASCULINO        M    189   MUÑOZ PELIGRO MANUEL                    01:00:17  06:01    9,95   00:25:12    4.180                                 
  176     23     23  FEMENINA         F     42   GOMEZ VARGAS-MACHUCA SONIA              01:00:22  06:02    9,94   00:25:17    4.188   TRANSCOM                      
  177    154    154  MASCULINO        M    189   GOMEZ TORO JOSE                         01:00:42  06:04    9,88   00:25:37    4.220                                 
  178     24     24  FEMENINA         F     42   NUÑEZ ROMERO ISABEL MARIA               01:00:45  06:04    9,88   00:25:40    4.225                                 
  179    155    155  MASCULINO        M    189   COBO VAZQUEZ MIGUEL                     01:00:50  06:05    9,86   00:25:45    4.233                                 
  180    156    156  MASCULINO        M    189   RODRIGUEZ-PRAT GALINDO PEDRO            01:00:58  06:05    9,84   00:25:53    4.245                                 
  181    157    157  MASCULINO        M    189   CASAUS MARTINEZ ALVARO                  01:01:00  06:06    9,84   00:25:55    4.249                                 
  182    158    158  MASCULINO        M    189   POU GONZALEZ VALLARINO IGNACIO          01:01:07  06:06    9,82   00:26:02    4.260                                 
  183     25     25  FEMENINA         F     42   CRUZ RUIZ ANA BELEN                     01:01:24  06:08    9,77   00:26:19    4.286                                 
  184    159    159  MASCULINO        M    189   PEÑARANDA GARCIA JUAN FRANCISCO         01:01:25  06:08    9,77   00:26:20    4.288                                 
  185     26     26  FEMENINA         F     42   FERRER BERGES ROCIO                     01:01:28  06:08    9,76   00:26:23    4.292   CT BAHIA D MALAGA             
  186    160    160  MASCULINO        M    189   GONZALEZ MARIN JUANMA                   01:01:53  06:11    9,70   00:26:48    4.331   CORREDORES COLEGUITAS         
  187    161    161  MASCULINO        M    189   PIÑA CAMPANARIO ANTONIO JESUS           01:01:54  06:11    9,69   00:26:49    4.332   CORREDORES COLEGUITAS         
  188    162    162  MASCULINO        M    189   DE PEREDA FERNANDEZ JOSE MARIA          01:01:58  06:11    9,68   00:26:53    4.338                                 
  189    163    163  MASCULINO        M    189   JIMENEZ GRANADOS MIGUEL                 01:02:02  06:12    9,67   00:26:57    4.344                                 
  190     27     27  FEMENINA         F     42   RUIZ MARIA DOLORES                      01:02:15  06:13    9,64   00:27:10    4.364   TRANSCOM                      
  191     28     28  FEMENINA         F     42   MATA DIAZ CRISTINA                      01:02:16  06:13    9,64   00:27:11    4.366   TRANSCOM                      
  192    164    164  MASCULINO        M    189   PARDAL JIMENEZ JESUS                    01:02:25  06:14    9,61   00:27:20    4.379   LOS LENTOS                    
  193     29     29  FEMENINA         F     42   MARTINEZ BORRALLO BEATRIZ               01:02:29  06:14    9,60   00:27:24    4.385   ENTRENA SEVILLA               
  194    165    165  MASCULINO        M    189   DELGADO PAVON DIEGO                     01:02:31  06:15    9,60   00:27:26    4.388   CARROS D FUEGO                
  195     30     30  FEMENINA         F     42   GUILLEN MOLINA VERONICA                 01:02:32  06:15    9,59   00:27:27    4.390   ENTRENA SEVILLA               
  196     31     31  FEMENINA         F     42   BRITO RODRIGUEZ ARACELI                 01:02:34  06:15    9,59   00:27:29    4.393                                 
  197    166    166  MASCULINO        M    189   FERNANDEZ REINOSO FCO. MANUEL           01:02:35  06:15    9,59   00:27:30    4.394                                 
  198    167    167  MASCULINO        M    189   FERNANDEZ REINOSO PEDRO                 01:02:38  06:15    9,58   00:27:33    4.399                                 
  199    168    168  MASCULINO        M    189   CHAO YUFERA EDUARDO                     01:02:39  06:15    9,58   00:27:34    4.400                                 
  200    169    169  MASCULINO        M    189   TORTI PINA MARIO                        01:02:40  06:16    9,57   00:27:35    4.402                                 
  201    170    170  MASCULINO        M    189   SIERRA SANCHEZ ISMAEL                   01:02:56  06:17    9,53   00:27:51    4.425                                 
  202    171    171  MASCULINO        M    189   FRANCO GIRALDEZ FERNANDO                01:02:58  06:17    9,53   00:27:53    4.428                                 
  203    172    172  MASCULINO        M    189   PEREZ MARTIN ELIAS                      01:03:36  06:21    9,43   00:28:31    4.484   TRANSCOM                      
  204    173    173  MASCULINO        M    189   GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO              01:03:38  06:21    9,43   00:28:33    4.487   ENTRENA SEVILLA               
  205    174    174  MASCULINO        M    189   ROMERO PEDRO J                          01:03:49  06:22    9,40   00:28:44    4.502                                 
  206     32     32  FEMENINA         F     42   ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ ANA                   01:04:25  06:26    9,31   00:29:20    4.554   CARROS D FUEGO                
  207     33     33  FEMENINA         F     42   LAGO GARCIA AURORA                      01:04:26  06:26    9,31   00:29:21    4.555   CARROS D FUEGO                
  208    175    175  MASCULINO        M    189   LILLO ALLUE RICARDO                     01:04:35  06:27    9,29   00:29:30    4.568   KYOWA KIRIN                   
  209    176    176  MASCULINO        M    189   MERA SALAS JUAN CARLOS                  01:04:55  06:29    9,24   00:29:50    4.596   CD LOS JARTIBLES              
  210    177    177  MASCULINO        M    189   TOME GARCIA JUAN LUIS                   01:04:57  06:29    9,24   00:29:52    4.598                                 
  211     34     34  FEMENINA         F     42   PEREZ BIEDMA MARIA                      01:05:13  06:31    9,20   00:30:08    4.620                                 
  212    178    178  MASCULINO        M    189   DIAZ MARQUEZ LUIS MIGUEL                01:05:33  06:33    9,15   00:30:28    4.648                                 
  213     35     35  FEMENINA         F     42   LEON PEREJON ALICIA                     01:05:40  06:34    9,14   00:30:35    4.657                                 
  214     36     36  FEMENINA         F     42   IGLESIA DELGADO MARIA DEL MAR           01:05:41  06:34    9,13   00:30:36    4.659   CARROS D FUEGO                
  215    179    179  MASCULINO        M    189   RAMOS BARRERO ANTONIO                   01:05:43  06:34    9,13   00:30:38    4.661   CARROS D FUEGO                
  216     37     37  FEMENINA         F     42   GALLEGO HERNANDEZ BEATRIZ               01:07:05  06:42    8,94   00:32:00    4.770                                 
  217    180    180  MASCULINO        M    189   APARICIO RAMOS JAVIER                   01:07:30  06:45    8,89   00:32:25    4.802                                 
  218    181    181  MASCULINO        M    189   AMADOR JIMENEZ FERNANDO                 01:08:22  06:50    8,78   00:33:17    4.868                                 
  219    182    182  MASCULINO        M    189   RUIZ NAVARRO GUILLERMO                  01:08:37  06:51    8,74   00:33:32    4.887                                 
  220    183    183  MASCULINO        M    189   PIZARRO GARCIA JESUS MANUEL             01:09:56  06:59    8,58   00:34:51    4.983   DONANDO VIDAS TEAM            
  221     38     38  FEMENINA         F     42   GODOY SANCHEZ JOSEFA VICTORIA           01:09:57  06:59    8,58   00:34:52    4.985   DUNHUELLAS                    
  222    184    184  MASCULINO        M    189   DEL RIO VERA LUIS                       01:10:32  07:03    8,51   00:35:27    5.026   AMATE RUNNERS                 
  223    185    185  MASCULINO        M    189   RIVAS HENARES ANTONIO                   01:10:34  07:03    8,50   00:35:29    5.028   LOS LENTOS                    
  224     39     39  FEMENINA         F     42   MORENO AGUERA ANA                       01:11:15  07:07    8,42   00:36:10    5.076                                 
  225     40     40  FEMENINA         F     42   EULER Y PEREZ LUISA                     01:12:21  07:14    8,29   00:37:16    5.151                                 
  226     41     41  FEMENINA         F     42   CASTROVIEJO CARRETERO SOFIA             01:12:45  07:16    8,25   00:37:40    5.178                                 
  227    186    186  MASCULINO        M    189   SANZ MATENCIO ANTONINO                  01:12:49  07:16    8,24   00:37:44    5.182                                 
  228    187    187  MASCULINO        M    189   BERNET RODRIGUEZ MANUEL                 01:12:51  07:17    8,24   00:37:46    5.184                                 
  229    188    188  MASCULINO        M    189   PACHECO PABLO                           01:13:19  07:19    8,18   00:38:14    5.215                                 
  230    189    189  MASCULINO        M    189   CARNERO UGALDE GONZALO                  01:22:49  08:16    7,24   00:47:44    5.764                                 
  231     42     42  FEMENINA         F     42   MARTINEZ LINACERO ISABEL                01:23:27  08:20    7,19   00:48:22    5.796                                 

 

 

 

Más información e inscripciones:

http://www.corredorespopulares.es/inscripcion/carrera_esperanza_sevilla_feder/index.php

 

 


Página principal   |  Mayo 2019   |  Principio de la página  |