Página principal   |  Noviembre 2016  |                                                                           

                                                                               


CROSS DEL ACEITE.


TORREDONJIMENO (JAÉN) - 06-11-2016.

 

BENJAMIN            MASCULINO
    1	BARRANCO SANTOS CARLOS                  	00:04:54	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
    2	EXPOSITO RAEZ ADRIAN                    	00:04:56	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU UBEDA       	
    3	ORIHUELA NAVARRETE JAVIER               	00:05:04	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    4	HAFFANE TRIBAK BILAL                    	00:05:08	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    5	GOMEZ LIEBANA MAXIMO                    	00:05:09	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
    6	GALIANO ROA LUIS                        	00:05:12	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
    7	MOCHON GUERRERO JARED                   	00:05:17	C.A. MARACENA                 	
    8	CRESPO CASTILLO JORGE                   	00:05:30	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    9	VIZCAINO LIEBANA JORGE                  	00:05:34	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   10	OVELHAJ RHBIBRA ADAM                    	00:05:37	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   11	DOMINGUEZ TARIFA HUGO                   	00:05:39	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   12	FERNANDEZ ARROYO JAVIER                 	00:05:39	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   13	TEJERO BLANCO JAVIER                    	00:05:40	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   14	LOUAAR ERRAFAI ABDELKADER               	00:05:42	E.M.A. ARJONILLA              	
   15	HERMOSO MOLINA ALVARO                   	00:05:45	NATACION JAEN                 	
   16	PEREZ SALAZAR JAVIER                    	00:05:46	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   17	BALLESTEROS CARRILLO DIEGO              	00:05:48	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   18	SEGURA EXPOSITO JORGE                   	00:05:52	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   19	ALIENDRE MACHADO SILVIO ALEJANDRO       	00:05:53	C.D.A. BAHIA D MARBELLA       	
   20	GALLEGO CAZORLA SERGIO                  	00:05:58	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   21	LOPEZ PERAGON MOISES                    	00:06:00	LOS TROTALENTOS               	
   22	FRANCO MORALES JUAN MIGUEL              	00:06:01	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   23	LARA BUITRAGO DANI                      	00:06:02	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   24	DOMINGUEZ TARIFA MARIO                  	00:06:04	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   25	FLORES NARANJO ALVARO                   	00:06:08	ATLETISMO RONDA               	
   26	CALLADO GOMEZ FRANCISCO                 	00:06:10	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   27	GOMEZ SANCHEZ ALVARO                    	00:06:11	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   28	RAMIREZ FERRI CHRISTIAN                 	00:06:11	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   29	DE LA TORRE CAMARA DIEGO                	00:06:16	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   30	LOPEZ BLAZQUEZ MARCOS                   	00:06:22	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   31	ROMERO SANCHEZ ADRIAN                   	00:06:22	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   32	AREVALO PADILLA CHRISTIAN               	00:06:22	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   33	GARCIA MORA MARCOS                      	00:06:27	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   34	GUARDIA RUBIO VICTOR                    	00:06:33	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   35	BARRANCO LARA ALBERTO                   	00:06:38	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   36	PRESA LORITE DANIEL                     	00:06:42	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   37	MARTIN CORTES MARIO                     	00:06:44	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   38	CAÑADA GOMEZ MANUEL JESUS               	00:06:45	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   39	CARRILLO CANO HUGO                      	00:06:45	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   40	MARTINEZ MANZANO JOSE LUIS              	00:06:45	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   41	MUÑOZ PEREZ HUGO                        	00:06:46	                              	
   42	ARRABAL CAMARA ANGEL                    	00:06:48	                              	
   43	BERNAL MACHADO DANIEL                   	00:06:52	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   44	CABRERA ARANDA ADRIAN                   	00:06:52	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   45	CAÑETE GRANADOS CRISTIAN                	00:06:56	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   46	ARJONA ARANDA GUILLERMO                 	00:07:03	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   47	MOYA MARTINEZ ANTONIO                   	00:07:04	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   48	MONTORO CORTEZ JOSE ANTONIO             	00:07:05	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   49	CASTRO CASTILLO IVAN                    	00:07:06	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   50	GARCIA GOMEZ JUAN ANTONIO               	00:07:10	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   51	CASAS ARJONA RICARDO                    	00:07:38	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   52	MARTINEZ MOLINA JAVIER                  	00:07:39	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   53	ALCAIDE JIMENEZ JESUS                   	00:07:44	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   54	BARICHOU CHARK SALAH EDDINE             	00:08:07	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
   55	CAÑETE GRANADOS FRANCISCO MANUEL        	00:08:35	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   56	MILENA RAMAL IVAN                       	00:08:53	C.A. MARACENA                 	
BENJAMIN            FEMENINO
    1	CAZORLA PESTICCIO LILIAN                	00:02:23	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
    2	GHANEMI HAJAR                           	00:02:37	HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCRO	
    3	GONZALEZ YERA MARTA                     	00:02:39	NATACION JAEN                 	
    4	GARCIA CASQUET NURIA                    	00:02:41	HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCRO	
    5	AGUILAR ARAQUE JIMENA                   	00:02:43	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    6	HERNANDEZ CORBALAN JIMENA               	00:02:51	HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCRO	
    7	LEON LOPEZ PATRICIA                     	00:02:55	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    8	SANAE ROSALES IRENA                     	00:02:57	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    9	LINDE BAYONA CARMEN                     	00:03:03	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   10	MORALEDA MARTIN ERIKA                   	00:03:04	C.A. MEMBRILLA                	
   11	RODRIGUEZ HERVAS LYDIA                  	00:03:06	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   12	RODRIGUEZ GARCIA ELENA                  	00:03:07	C.A. MARACENA                 	
   13	GONZALEZ SUAREZ LUCIA                   	00:03:10	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   14	DIAZ MAROTO TANIA                       	00:03:12	C.A. MANCHEGO                 	
   15	COELLO RODRIGUEZ MARIA                  	00:03:13	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   16	RODRIGUEZ PERUCHA MARINA                	00:03:15	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   17	LOPEZ CAMPOS CLAUDIA                    	00:03:18	                              	
   18	ARJONILLA ARCOS MARIA ROSA              	00:03:23	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   19	FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ VALERIA             	00:03:25	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   20	IZQUIERDO ALCANTARA LUCIA               	00:03:26	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   21	DEL NOGAL GARCIA OLYMPIA                	00:03:27	C.A. MARACENA                 	
   22	GUIRADO AMORES ALDARA                   	00:03:30	CROSS RUN FRIENDS             	
   23	MORENO CONSUEGRA LUCIA                  	00:03:32	C. TRIATLON VIALTERRA UBEDA   	
   24	MOCHON GUERRERO NAIALA                  	00:03:33	C.A. MARACENA                 	
   25	GARCIA AMARO MARINA                     	00:03:35	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   26	PEREZ FERNANDEZ MIREYA                  	00:03:46	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   27	VILLANUEVA LOPEZ ELENA                  	00:03:48	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   28	HERNANDEZ MUÑOZ ENMA                    	00:03:55	                              	
   29	BUDESCU ANA MARIA                       	00:04:01	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   30	BAUTISTA NAVARRETE MARINA               	00:04:08	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   31	RUBIO AGUAYO EUGENIA                    	00:04:09	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   32	PERALES MOLINA CLARA                    	00:04:14	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   33	AMARO PRIETO ALBA                       	00:04:27	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   34	CANO LOPEZ VICTORIA                     	00:05:11	                              	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ LUIS                	00:06:04	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
    2	DONAIRE RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO             	00:06:11	                              	
    3	ORTEGA PASCUAL ISAAC                    	00:06:18	SAN JUAN AZNALFARACHE/IBERM   	
    4	REINA GUIJARRO ALVARO                   	00:06:29	MALAGA BAHIA                  	
    5	TELLO GONZALEZ YAGO                     	00:06:35	HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCRO	
    6	RODRIGUEZ CARRASCOSA ALVARO             	00:06:36	C.D. TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA    	
    7	JIMENEZ SANCHEZ DAVID                   	00:06:38	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    8	VARGAS FERNANDEZ DANIEL                 	00:06:40	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    9	VILLEGAS DOMINGUEZ GABRIEL              	00:06:43	C.A. ARCOIRIS                 	
   10	FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ OLIVER              	00:06:46	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   11	PINEDA CAÑADAS ALEX                     	00:06:48	MALAGA BAHIA                  	
   12	RICO RURAN CANDIDO                      	00:06:53	C.A. TROTASIERRA              	
   13	ERENA ANGUITA JAVIER                    	00:06:55	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   14	GARCIA MARTINEZ JAVIER                  	00:06:55	C.A. MANCHEGO                 	
   15	DEL NOGAL GARCIA MATEO                  	00:06:59	C.A. MARACENA                 	
   16	TORRES LEON MARCOS                      	00:07:03	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   17	PEREA GALIAN JAIME                      	00:07:11	                              	
   18	GONZALEZ REDONDO DARIO                  	00:07:19	TRAININGREY TELLO             	
   19	CRIADO UTRERA SERGIO                    	00:07:19	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   20	FARGAS QUESADA FAUSTINO                 	00:07:25	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   21	SUAREZ GONZALEZ PABLO                   	00:07:26	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   22	PALOMINO COLMENERO JAVIER               	00:07:27	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   23	GONZALEZ LOPEZ JOSUE                    	00:07:28	C.D. VILLAFRANCA              	
   24	MARTINEZ STEHNING LUCAS                 	00:07:29	C.D. LA ZUBIA                 	
   25	NUÑEZ MUDARRA CARLOS                    	00:07:30	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   26	SANCHEZ PEREZ JUAN LUIS                 	00:07:32	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   27	MALDONADO MOLINA PABLO                  	00:07:36	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   28	MORENO GOMEZ MARCOS                     	00:07:38	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   29	MOLINA LOPEZ PABLO                      	00:07:39	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   30	RUEDA FERNANDEZ JAVIER                  	00:07:40	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   31	NAVERO VILLAR FRANCISCO                 	00:07:40	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   32	ARANZANA SANCHEZ LUIS                   	00:07:41	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   33	LEIVA CORNEJO DANIEL                    	00:07:41	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   34	GUTIERREZ ROSA JUAN                     	00:07:44	ATLETISMO MANCHA REAL         	
   35	CABRERA ARANDA JUAN                     	00:07:45	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   36	LOPEZ ARANDA JUAN                       	00:07:47	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   37	ROA MONTORO BENJAMIN                    	00:07:53	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   38	MARTOS CANO RAFAEL                      	00:07:56	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   39	CASABLANCA MILLA ALEJANDRO              	00:07:56	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   40	CALLADO GOMEZ FERNANDO                  	00:07:57	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   41	GOMEZ MARTOS DANIEL                     	00:08:05	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   42	CAMARA CANTERO ALEJANDRO                	00:08:06	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   43	HERMOSO MOLINA DAVID                    	00:08:07	NATACION JAEN                 	
   44	ALARCON ORTEGA RUBEN                    	00:08:08	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   45	MATEOS ORTIZ ELOY                       	00:08:10	C.A. ARCOIRIS                 	
   46	CARRILLO BACHILER ALEJANDRO             	00:08:11	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   47	CABALLERO ORTEGA JESUS                  	00:08:12	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   48	MONTORO GOMEZ ALEJANDRO                 	00:08:14	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   49	FERNANDEZ CASTRO SERGIO                 	00:08:17	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   50	MARTOS GARCIA HUGO                      	00:08:17	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   51	BLANCO MARCHAL SIMON                    	00:08:19	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   52	RODRIGUEZ BARRAGAN DANIEL               	00:08:20	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   53	DONAIRE LUQUE JOSE ANTONIO              	00:08:21	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   54	GARCIA MARTINEZ MARCOS                  	00:08:26	NATACION JAEN                 	
   55	PATON HERRERA PEDRO                     	00:08:30	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   56	JIMENEZ MORALES ALVARO                  	00:08:35	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   57	MARTINEZ CALERO ALEJANDRO               	00:08:43	                              	
   58	FARGAS QUESADA ANTONIO                  	00:08:45	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   59	VICO QUESADA ALVARO                     	00:08:46	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   60	LECHUGA SANCHEZ PABLO                   	00:08:47	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   61	SOLERA MOLINA ALVARO                    	00:08:58	C.A. MARACENA                 	
   62	HARO MORALES SERGIO                     	00:09:00	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   63	ROMERO GONZALEZ JORGE                   	00:09:02	                              	
   64	LEON RUIZ JOSE ANTONIO                  	00:09:02	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   65	RUIZ TRIGUERO CARLOS                    	00:09:02	C.D. VILLAFRANCA              	
   66	RUIZ TRIGUERO ALBERTO                   	00:09:03	C.D. VILLAFRANCA              	
   67	JAEN RAMIREZ JAVIER                     	00:09:04	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   68	QUESADA ZAFRA PABLO                     	00:09:05	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   69	AMARO PRIETO MANUEL                     	00:09:43	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   70	CARRETERO CANTERO SERGIO                	00:11:38	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	GHANEMI WIAM                            	00:04:34	HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCRO	
    2	JIMENEZ-ORTA GUERRERO CRISTINA          	00:04:45	SAN JUAN AZNALFARACHE/IBERM   	
    3	GREGORIO ALCAZAR SOFIA                  	00:04:48	TRAININGREY TELLO             	
    4	SANZ PRADAS SUSANA                      	00:04:52	C.D. ECIJANO                  	
    5	GARCIA MORENO NAIARA                    	00:04:57	CLINICAS RINCON VELEZ         	
    6	GONZALEZ CLAVERIAS PAULA                	00:05:02	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
    7	ORIHUELA NAVARRETE MARINA               	00:05:12	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    8	REQUENA BARERRA CARMEN                  	00:05:19	HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCRO	
    9	QUEVEDO SANCHEZ EVELIN                  	00:05:22	C.D.A. BAHIA D MARBELLA       	
   10	ALCALA DURO CLAUDIA                     	00:05:24	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   11	VARO GUTIERREZ LAURA                    	00:05:25	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
   12	GALVEZ VALCARCEL ANA BELEN              	00:05:27	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   13	MUÑOZ MORALEDA CARMEN                   	00:05:28	C.A. MEMBRILLA                	
   14	MORENO GONZALEZ ROCIO                   	00:05:29	NATACION JAEN                 	
   15	TARJUELO CASTILLO NOA                   	00:05:31	TRAININGREY TELLO             	
   16	GONZALEZ RAMOS BLANCA                   	00:05:32	C.D. VILLAFRANCA              	
   17	GARCIA QUESADA SARA                     	00:05:34	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   18	MATA DIARRA FATOU                       	00:05:38	TRAININGREY TELLO             	
   19	GUTIERREZ CORDOBA LEONOR                	00:05:44	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   20	NAVAS QUESADA ELENA                     	00:05:44	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   21	GUTIERREZ DIAZ MONTSERRAT               	00:05:46	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   22	FERNANDEZ ANTEQUERA LAURA               	00:05:47	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   23	CASTELLO CHAICHIO LUNA                  	00:05:48	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   24	MORALES ESPINAR MONICA                  	00:05:49	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   25	DE DIEGO BOLADO PAULA                   	00:05:50	TRAININGREY TELLO             	
   26	LUQUE GOMEZ MARTA                       	00:05:51	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   27	AMATE ORTIZ CLAUDIA                     	00:05:52	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   28	GARCIA PEREGRINA BEGOÑA                 	00:05:57	C.A. MARACENA                 	
   29	VARGAS AGUILA GEMA                      	00:05:58	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   30	BUDESCU GEORGEANA                       	00:06:02	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   31	GARCIA MORA IRENE                       	00:06:03	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   32	PELADO VALVERDE SANDRA                  	00:06:05	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   33	FERNANDEZ CASTILLO CARMEN CORAIMA       	00:06:07	C.D. VILLAFRANCA              	
   34	ARANDA SUAREZ MARTA                     	00:06:08	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
   35	ARRABAL CAMARA ELENA                    	00:06:09	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   36	LOPEZ FERNANDEZ MARTA                   	00:06:10	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   37	GONZALEZ MAQUEDA ESTHER                 	00:06:11	C.D. VILLAFRANCA              	
   38	MARTIN ESTEBAN AMOR LEIGH               	00:06:13	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   39	MORENO CONSUEGRA ANA                    	00:06:18	C. TRIATLON VIALTERRA UBEDA   	
   40	MARQUES CORDOBA ELENA                   	00:06:20	C.A. MONTILLA                 	
   41	GARCIA GOMEZ ANDREA YU                  	00:06:20	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   42	RODRIGUEZ BUJALDON CARMEN               	00:06:25	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   43	PARRAS GARCIA CRISTINA                  	00:06:28	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   44	TRANCOSO MARTINEZ MARIA                 	00:06:32	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   45	RUIZ GAMERO ANDREA                      	00:06:33	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   46	CAÑO PUENTES PAULA                      	00:06:36	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   47	GODINO SERRANO LUCIA                    	00:06:37	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   48	RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ CARMEN                  	00:06:38	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   49	GONZALEZ SUAREZ FATIMA                  	00:06:38	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   50	SALAZAR SEGURA MARIA TERESA             	00:06:39	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   51	HERRADOR RODRIGUEZ EMILIA QIAN          	00:06:41	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   52	CLAUDIO MAYORQUIN CARMEN                	00:06:43	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   53	MONTOYA CUEVAS CARMEN DEL MAR           	00:06:45	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   54	VILCHEZ VIDAL MARIA                     	00:06:46	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   55	CHICA ESQUINAS IRENE                    	00:06:47	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
   56	LAGUNA BARRERA MONICA                   	00:06:51	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   57	ORTEGA DIAZ PAULA                       	00:06:52	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   58	CAMARA ROSAS CELIA                      	00:06:53	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   59	MONTOYA CUEVAS EVA MARIA                	00:06:54	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   60	GARCIA ORTIZ TERESA                     	00:06:56	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   61	VIZCAINO LOLA                           	00:06:57	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   62	MORALES ORTA ELVIRA                     	00:06:57	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   63	LOPEZ TRIGUERO ALBA                     	00:06:59	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   64	MUÑOZ OSPINA SARAY                      	00:07:11	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   65	TORRES GARCIA CELIA                     	00:07:13	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   66	OÑA LINARES ANGELA                      	00:07:21	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   67	DEL POZO FERNANDEZ MARIA                	00:07:24	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   68	GOMEZ ESCALERA ANA ROCIO                	00:07:31	C.D. VILLAFRANCA              	
   69	MOLINA CASTRO AINHOA                    	00:07:35	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   70	AZAIRI DEL PINO AMIRA                   	00:07:39	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   71	MOYA LOPEZ ALEJANDRA                    	00:07:42	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   72	GOMEZ SANCHEZ MARINA                    	00:07:43	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   73	CASAS MUNUZ PAULA                       	00:07:48	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
   74	MOLINO PINAR VICTORIA                   	00:07:51	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
   75	CASTILLO HORNO CANDELA                  	00:07:57	                              	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	ROBLES FERNANDEZ JUAN                   	00:07:54	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
    2	BASTIDA MARTIN ALVARO                   	00:08:05	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
    3	BELTRAN CUARESMA MANUEL                 	00:08:07	C.A. ARCOIRIS                 	
    4	GARCIA PARRA ANTONIO                    	00:08:09	HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCRO	
    5	MONTILLA LEON FRANCISCO                 	00:08:13	C.D. ECIJANO                  	
    6	CEJAS FERNANDEZ MIGUEL ANGEL            	00:08:15	C.D. ECIJANO                  	
    7	GOMEZ AGUILERA JUAN JESUS               	00:08:22	C.D. ECIJANO                  	
    8	NAVARRO NAVAS GUILLERMO                 	00:08:27	C.D.A. BAHIA D MARBELLA       	
    9	LOPEZ LAFUENTE ADRIAN                   	00:08:28	ILLIBERIS ATARFE              	
   10	TRIBACK HANZA                           	00:08:30	C.A. MANCHEGO                 	
   11	AMUEDO RODRIGUEZ HECTOR EMILIANO        	00:08:31	ATLETISMO BARRAMEDA           	
   12	FERNANDEZ ARROYO JAIME                  	00:08:32	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   13	TORRES COBO FRANCISCO JOSE              	00:08:34	                              	
   14	MORENO GONZALEZ JUAN                    	00:08:45	NATACION JAEN                 	
   15	GARCIA MARTIN ADRIAN                    	00:08:46	LEGALIZACION POZOS            	
   16	DJELLAL HAMMADI MOHAMED                 	00:08:50	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   17	GUZMAN GARCIA ALBERTO                   	00:08:51	C.A. MANCHEGO                 	
   18	ESPINOSA CHAMORRO IGNACIO               	00:08:54	C.A. BEDMAR                   	
   19	SALAZAR RUIZ ANTONIO                    	00:08:56	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   20	JIMENEZ SANCHEZ PEDRO                   	00:09:03	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   21	GARCIA CAMPINO FLAVIO                   	00:09:06	C.A. MANCHEGO                 	
   22	RODRIGUEZ MORENO ALEX                   	00:09:08	TRAININGREY TELLO             	
   23	LEON LOPEZ ESTEBAN                      	00:09:10	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   24	DIAZ MORALES ADRIAN                     	00:09:12	C.A. MEMBRILLA                	
   25	ANILLO PEREILA ALVARO                   	00:09:13	ATLETISMO RONDA               	
   26	VERDUGO GUERRA IVAN                     	00:09:15	C.A. MIJAS                    	
   27	OUENNANE AYOUB                          	00:09:17	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   28	PRIETO VALDERRAMA JOSE ANTONIO          	00:09:22	C.A. TROTASIERRA              	
   29	ALCALA DURO ALEJANDRO                   	00:09:26	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   30	LARA CHICOTE MARCOS                     	00:09:28	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   31	PINEDA CAÑADAS SERGIO                   	00:09:39	MALAGA BAHIA                  	
   32	MUÑOZ RUIZ GUILLERMO                    	00:09:43	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   33	BALMASEDA GARCIA PABLO                  	00:09:46	TRAININGREY TELLO             	
   34	VICO RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO                  	00:09:49	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   35	VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ SERGIO                  	00:09:50	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   36	MORALES MOLINA PABLO                    	00:09:51	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   37	SIERRA MARTINEZ ANGEL LUIS              	00:09:53	C.A. MEMBRILLA                	
   38	GOMEZ LIEBANA JAVIER                    	00:09:58	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   39	GALIANO ROA DIEGO                       	00:10:01	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   40	FRANCO ANDRADE JUAN                     	00:10:07	C.A. MARACENA                 	
   41	DEL POZO FERNANDEZ ANGEL                	00:10:10	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   42	TORRES HERRERA GREGORIO                 	00:10:12	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   43	CALLADO GOMEZ PEDRO                     	00:10:16	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   44	OSTOS MORENTE DAVID                     	00:10:18	C.D. ECIJANO                  	
   45	FARGAS JUSTICIA RAUL                    	00:10:20	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   46	LINDE BAYONA ALVARO                     	00:10:24	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   47	PARDAL HEREDIA CRISTOBAL                	00:10:25	C.D. ECIJANO                  	
   48	FERNANDEZ GARCIA ARTURO                 	00:10:45	CIUDAD D GRANADA              	
   49	HORNOS GARCIA JOSE                      	00:10:49	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   50	EGEA GARCIA BRUNO                       	00:10:50	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   51	FUENTES GARRIDO LUIS ENRIQUE            	00:10:52	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   52	MONCAYO MARTINEZ GUILLERMO              	00:11:01	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   53	FUENTES RUIZ JAVIER                     	00:11:09	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   54	SADIK EL HAZMIRI HAMZA                  	00:11:10	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   55	RODRIGUEZ ASENSIO FRANCISCO             	00:11:28	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   56	CASTRO CASTILLO MARCOS                  	00:11:28	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   57	GOMEZ ROBLES JOSE CARLOS                	00:11:30	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   58	EGEA CESPEDES GABRIEL                   	00:11:32	HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCRO	
   59	CAMPOS TORRES JULIO                     	00:11:33	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   60	DELGAGO FUENTES ANGEL                   	00:11:38	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   61	COLOMAR RODRIGUEZ JORGE                 	00:11:41	TRAININGREY TELLO             	
   62	ARMENTEROS MENA JUAN MANUEL             	00:11:44	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   63	RODRIGUEZ BARRAGAN ADRIAN               	00:11:47	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   64	RIOS COLLADO JAVIER                     	00:11:49	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   65	GALIANO ROBLES JOSE                     	00:11:51	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   66	GARCIA SANCHEZ JULIAN                   	00:11:57	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   67	GUTIERREZ VEGA JACOBO                   	00:12:04	NATACION JAEN                 	
   68	LOPEZ CAMPOS DARIO                      	00:12:09	                              	
   69	BUJALDON IBANCOS DANIEL                 	00:13:03	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   70	JUSTICIA FARGAS FRANCISCO               	00:13:09	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	PRADAS CASADO MARTA                     	00:04:31	C.A. MANCHEGO                 	
    2	NAVARRO PEREA ZAIRA                     	00:04:35	TRAININGREY TELLO             	
    3	FRYHAH OUISSANE                         	00:04:38	HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCRO	
    4	MONEDERO CABRERA CARMEN                 	00:04:40	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    5	BARRANCO SANTOS CARMEN                  	00:04:43	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
    6	CHICA VILCHEZ SARA                      	00:04:46	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    7	GONZALEZ RIVAS ALBA                     	00:04:53	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
    8	ZARZO CABELLO LAURA                     	00:04:54	GRANADA JOVEN                 	
    9	RUEDAS GONZALEZ CONSOLACION             	00:04:54	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   10	AGUADO LARA CAROLINA                    	00:04:55	C.A. MANCHEGO                 	
   11	CORDOBES CARMONA SARAY                  	00:04:57	C.D. ECIJANO                  	
   12	GARCIA CAQUET ALBA                      	00:05:00	HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCRO	
   13	GAMEZ JIMENEZ M.SOLEDAD                 	00:05:04	C.D. VILLAFRANCA              	
   14	GARCIA MARTINEZ ROCIO                   	00:05:05	C.A. MANCHEGO                 	
   15	JIMENEZ MORENO NEREA                    	00:05:07	C.D. VILLAFRANCA              	
   16	RAMIREZ CRUZ MARIA                      	00:05:08	TRAININGREY TELLO             	
   17	GOMEZ AGUILERA ANA MARIA                	00:05:09	C.D. ECIJANO                  	
   18	CALLADO ROMERA ANDREA                   	00:05:11	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   19	MATEOS CARROBLES NATALIA                	00:05:13	TRAININGREY TELLO             	
   20	ELHACHIMI BAIDI NISSRIN                 	00:05:14	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   21	AMUEDO ROLDAN ANA                       	00:05:15	C.D. VILLAFRANCA              	
   22	CAMPOS AGUILERA CLARA                   	00:05:16	C.D. VILLAFRANCA              	
   23	GIL ARJONA NEREA                        	00:05:16	C.D. VILLAFRANCA              	
   24	BELTRAN MARTINEZ MIRYAM                 	00:05:17	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   25	SANTOS PEREZ CARLA                      	00:05:18	C.A. MANCHEGO                 	
   26	CALZADA RODRIGUEZ NOELIA                	00:05:20	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   27	CABALLERO ORTEGA ANGELA                 	00:05:20	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   28	TELLO MELERO MARTA                      	00:05:20	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   29	FUENTES DEL MORAL ANA                   	00:05:21	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   30	ESCOBAR LUQUE MARIA                     	00:05:22	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   31	BELZUNCE HERNANDEZ MARIA CRISTINA       	00:05:23	HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCRO	
   32	FALCON JOHNSON KEIRA                    	00:05:23	MALAGA BAHIA                  	
   33	TRANCOSO MARTINEZ NATALIA               	00:05:24	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   34	VACAS PANCORBO ANA                      	00:05:24	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   35	RUBIO PEREZ RAQUEL                      	00:05:26	TRAININGREY TELLO             	
   36	SUAÑA MANCHON NORA                      	00:05:27	MALAGA BAHIA                  	
   37	BLANCO MARCHAL ANA                      	00:05:28	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
   38	COBO PEREZ ANDREA                       	00:05:28	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   39	LOPEZ REQUENA MARIA                     	00:05:31	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   40	ORIHUELA NAVARRETE LUCIA                	00:05:32	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   41	LERIDA FERNANDEZ ANDREA                 	00:05:32	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   42	GIL CORTES BEGOÑA                       	00:05:32	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   43	MORALES GARCIA NATALIA                  	00:05:35	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   44	CAMACHO DIAZ ANGELA                     	00:05:37	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   45	BUENO CORNEJO ALMUDENA                  	00:05:38	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   46	ROMAN PEREZ ALBA                        	00:05:39	TRAININGREY TELLO             	
   47	LOPEZ HUERTAS SONIA                     	00:05:39	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   48	BEGARA ORTEGA MARINA                    	00:05:40	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   49	MATAS POLINARIO NAZARET                 	00:05:41	C.D. VILLAFRANCA              	
   50	MORALEDA MARTIN IRENE                   	00:05:41	C.A. MEMBRILLA                	
   51	MORILLAS GRANDE ROCIO                   	00:05:42	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   52	CAMPOS JODAR LUCIA                      	00:05:43	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   53	JIMENEZ GARZON ROCIO                    	00:05:46	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   54	BORRAS MIÑARRO ELENA                    	00:05:47	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   55	GARCIA MORENO ELENA                     	00:05:49	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   56	CASTRO FRANCO SOFIA                     	00:05:52	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   57	SANCHEZ MADRID MARIA                    	00:05:53	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   58	CABRERA MOLINOS CLAUDIA                 	00:05:55	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   59	CARRILLO CANO PAULA                     	00:05:55	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   60	RODRIGUEZ GIL PAZ                       	00:05:56	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   61	MILLAN JARAICES ALBA                    	00:05:56	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   62	GARCIA LEON NEREA                       	00:05:57	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   63	OSORIO QUIÑONES SARA                    	00:05:58	C.A. MEMBRILLA                	
   64	ARRABAL CAMARA CRISTINA                 	00:05:59	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   65	REINA BELLON ELENA                      	00:06:00	C.A. MEMBRILLA                	
   66	RAMOS PLAZA MARIA                       	00:06:01	C.A. BEDMAR                   	
   67	BUSTO TIRADO NOELIA                     	00:06:01	C.D. VILLAFRANCA              	
   68	BLAZQUEZ LOPEZ BLANCA                   	00:06:01	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   69	FLORES NAVARRO ANA MARIA                	00:06:01	ATLETISMO RONDA               	
   70	GARCIA EXPOSITO IRENE                   	00:06:02	CLINICAS RINCON VELEZ         	
   71	ESTEVEZ MORILLAS LUCIA                  	00:06:02	CLINICAS RINCON VELEZ         	
   72	LEON AYALA RAQUEL                       	00:06:08	C.D. VILLAFRANCA              	
   73	ROMERO LOBO ANGELA                      	00:06:10	NATACION JAEN                 	
   74	PEREZ SALAZAR MARIA                     	00:06:12	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   75	ONTIVEROS HORTAL LAURA                  	00:06:13	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   76	CUBEROS CORTIJOS MARTA                  	00:06:18	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   77	REICHENBACH PUERTO ALICIA               	00:06:23	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   78	RAEZ BLANCO SOFIA                       	00:06:25	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   79	GALLEGO SILES MARIA                     	00:06:34	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   80	MORENO CORTES SARAH                     	00:06:35	NATACION JAEN                 	
   81	FRANCO MORALES HELENA                   	00:06:42	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   82	LEON RUIZ LYDIA                         	00:06:44	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   83	LLAVERO MOLINA NATALIA                  	00:06:46	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   84	GALLEGO CAZORLA ANA MAR                 	00:06:47	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   85	MARTINEZ CALATRAVA ANDREA               	00:06:49	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   86	HERRERA PEINADO PAULA                   	00:06:56	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   87	TORRES GARCIA MARIA                     	00:06:57	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   88	RODRIGUEZ BUJALDON LUZ MARIA            	00:07:02	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   89	GATA CUESTA BEATRIZ                     	00:07:12	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   90	CONDE MONTIEL PAULA                     	00:07:25	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   91	HIDALGO SOLIS AMANDA                    	00:07:26	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   92	JAEN RAMIREZ CLAUDIA                    	00:07:52	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   93	CAÑADA GOMEZ MARIA MAGDALENA            	00:08:08	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   94	BARRANCO MORAL SOFIA                    	00:08:25	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	PEREZ CRESPO PABLO                      	00:11:03	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
    2	PALMA ORTIZ ANDRES                      	00:11:06	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
    3	LOPEZ ORTIZ MIGUEL ANGEL                	00:11:09	C.D. VILLAFRANCA              	
    4	GONZALEZ SERRANO JESUS                  	00:11:17	ATLETISMO CARTAMA             	
    5	GUZMAN GARCIA DANIEL                    	00:11:25	C.A. MANCHEGO                 	
    6	VIRLAN SILVA DAVID                      	00:11:27	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
    7	CORCHERO ORTA JAVIER                    	00:11:28	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
    8	LOUAAR ERRAFAI                          	00:11:30	E.M.A. ARJONILLA              	
    9	GOMEZ LOPEZ LUIS                        	00:11:33	HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCRO	
   10	HUERTAS HUERTAS JAVIER                  	00:11:51	CLINICAS RINCON VELEZ         	
   11	BARRANCO SANTOS MIGUEL                  	00:11:53	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   12	VIANA ORTIZ DANIEL                      	00:11:57	C.A. MANCHEGO                 	
   13	ROCA RODRIGUEZ IVAN                     	00:12:01	C.A. MIJAS                    	
   14	PRADOS GARRIDO FRANCISCO JAVIER         	00:12:05	CLUB ENTRENA TRIJUANSA        	
   15	MORALEDA FERNANDEZ RAUL                 	00:12:08	C.A. MEMBRILLA                	
   16	FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ SERGIO              	00:12:10	C.A. MANCHEGO                 	
   17	HERNANDEZ CARRILLO-CANTOS EDUARDO       	00:12:12	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   18	LUQUE PEDRAZA MARIO                     	00:12:16	C.A. ARCOIRIS                 	
   19	SANCHEZ LOPEZ CARLOS                    	00:12:17	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   20	GARCIA JIMENEZ ISMAEL                   	00:12:18	                              	
   21	ROJAS AMADOR DAVID                      	00:12:20	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
   22	MARTOS ARCOS FRANCISCO JAVIER           	00:12:26	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   23	QUERO CHUECO MANUEL                     	00:12:30	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   24	MOURADI MOHAMED                         	00:12:32	C.A. MIJAS                    	
   25	DIAZ MAROTO GILA ERIC                   	00:12:34	C.A. MANCHEGO                 	
   26	HERNANDEZ PEREZ ADRIAN                  	00:12:49	C.A. MEMBRILLA                	
   27	CARRERAS REYES FRANCISCO JESUS          	00:12:51	C.A. BEDMAR                   	
   28	ORTEGA LOPEZ JOSE EMILIO                	00:12:54	C.A. MARACENA                 	
   29	RAMIREZ MENCHEN ISMAEL                  	00:12:54	C.A. MEMBRILLA                	
   30	AMUEDO RODRIGUEZ LEONARDO ANTONIO       	00:12:56	ATLETISMO BARRAMEDA           	
   31	HIDALGO SERRANO JOSE                    	00:12:57	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   32	MONTESINOS AGUILAR ENRIQUE              	00:12:58	ATLETISMO RONDA               	
   33	TORO QUESADA PABLO                      	00:12:59	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   34	RODRIGUEZ ALCALDE PABLO                 	00:12:59	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   35	MORALES MOLINA DANIEL                   	00:13:00	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   36	CHAVES QUINTERO ADRIAN                  	00:13:01	C.A. ARCOIRIS                 	
   37	CANO TORRES JOSE ANTONIO                	00:13:03	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   38	SANCHEZ SANCHEZ JAIME                   	00:13:05	CLINICAS RINCON VELEZ         	
   39	VILLEGAS DOMINGUEZ ESTEBAN              	00:13:09	C.A. ARCOIRIS                 	
   40	MARTOS MEDINA JOSE CARLOS               	00:13:11	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   41	VILAR GARCIA DARIO                      	00:13:16	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   42	RIOS COLLADO PABLO                      	00:13:19	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   43	EXTREMERA GUERRERO JULIO                	00:13:19	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   44	EL ALAMI AYOUB                          	00:13:22	C.A. MEMBRILLA                	
   45	NIETO LEGANES FILIBERTO                 	00:13:32	C.A. MANCHEGO                 	
   46	GALVEZ VALCARCEL JORGE                  	00:13:34	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   47	GOMEZ CARRASCO ALFONSO                  	00:13:39	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
   48	CASTELLANOS ORTIZ ALVARO                	00:13:40	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   49	LOPEZ REQUENA SERGIO                    	00:13:45	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   50	CRESPO CASTILLO ALEJANDRO               	00:13:52	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   51	PARRA GARCIA CARLOS                     	00:13:53	HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCRO	
   52	DEL OLMO BUENDIA YAGO                   	00:13:56	C.A. MANCHEGO                 	
   53	DIEGO FERNANDEZ DIEGO                   	00:13:59	CIUDAD D GRANADA              	
   54	DE LA VEGA ORTIZ ANTONIO                	00:14:00	AGUJETAS D VILLAFRANCA        	
   55	AMBRONA BERMUDEZ MIGUEL                 	00:14:04	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   56	JODAR RUIZ RUBEN                        	00:14:08	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   57	COLLADO ORDOÑEZ ALVARO                  	00:14:10	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   58	OLLER AGUILA JOSE ALONSO                	00:14:22	HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCRO	
   59	RAMIREZ CRUZ ALVARO                     	00:14:22	TRAININGREY TELLO             	
   60	LOPEZ PEREIRA MANUEL                    	00:14:26	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   61	CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ MICHAEL              	00:14:27	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   62	MORENO FERNANDEZ MARCOS                 	00:14:30	C.A. MIJAS                    	
   63	MORAL LIEBANA ISMAEL                    	00:14:31	FENIX CLUB MOUNTAIN JAMILENA  	
   64	MATEO ORTIZ JASSON                      	00:14:32	C.A. ARCOIRIS                 	
   65	CHECA HIGUERAS JUAN MANUEL              	00:14:32	FENIX CLUB MOUNTAIN JAMILENA  	
   66	PEREZ FERNANDEZ MIGUEL ANGEL            	00:14:35	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   67	GONZALEZ QUIJADA ANDRES                 	00:14:42	                              	
   68	LOZANO MORALES CRISTIAN                 	00:14:44	C.A. MEMBRILLA                	
   69	LOZANO MORALEDA JORGE                   	00:14:45	C.A. MEMBRILLA                	
   70	VACAS PANCORBO JUAN MIGUEL              	00:14:48	FENIX CLUB MOUNTAIN JAMILENA  	
   71	BALLESTA GONZALEZ JAVIER                	00:14:50	HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCRO	
   72	LOPEZ CACERES NICOLAS                   	00:15:00	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   73	MENGIBAR MARTOS JOSE ALBRTO             	00:15:05	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   74	GEA GALVEZ MIGUEL ANGEL                 	00:15:07	C.A. MARACENA                 	
   75	BARAHONA HERRERA JESUS                  	00:15:13	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   76	MARTINEZ STEHNING JOSE DANIEL           	00:15:23	C.D. LA ZUBIA                 	
   77	AVILA MENDEZ IVAN                       	00:15:31	C.A. ELITE BAEZA              	
   78	COELLO RODRIGUEZ CARLOS                 	00:15:39	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   79	NAVARRO HERNANDEZ PABLO                 	00:15:57	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   80	JIMENEZ GARCIA MIJAIL                   	00:17:17	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   81	MARTINEZ SALAS JULIO                    	00:17:21	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   82	CASTRO CASTILLO ALEJANDRO               	00:18:00	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   83	PRIETO GARCIA RUBEN                     	00:18:04	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   84	GARCIA MARTINEZ PEDRO JAVIER            	00:18:27	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   85	GARCIA SANCHEZ PABLO                    	00:21:54	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
CADETE              FEMENINO
    1	CANO GUTIERREZ MARTA                    	00:06:05	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	JIMENEZ ARIZA MARIA                     	00:06:06	C.D. ECIJANO                  	
    3	RODRIGUEZ GARCIA CRISTINA               	00:06:07	C.A. MARACENA                 	
    4	RODRIGUEZ MARTIN ROCIO                  	00:06:08	C.D. ECIJANO                  	
    5	MATAS PIGNE MARTA                       	00:06:08	C.D. ECIJANO                  	
    6	FERNANDEZ ARROYO MARIA                  	00:06:21	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
    7	DE LA TORRE GARRIDO EVA                 	00:06:28	C.A. MANCHEGO                 	
    8	LARA MEDINA LAURA                       	00:06:34	C.A. MANCHEGO                 	
    9	GOMEZ NOVILLO ANGELA                    	00:06:41	C.A. MANCHEGO                 	
   10	DE LAS CABADAS MARTIN AROA              	00:06:44	TRAININGREY TELLO             	
   11	ROSA POLEY MARTA                        	00:06:46	C.D. ECIJANO                  	
   12	PEREA RODRIGUEZ ANDREA                  	00:06:49	TRAININGREY TELLO             	
   13	MARTINEZ STEHNING MICAELA               	00:06:50	C.D. LA ZUBIA                 	
   14	VISIEDO DELGADO ANA                     	00:06:51	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   15	ZARZO CABELLO CARMEN                    	00:06:52	GRANADA JOVEN                 	
   16	EXPOSITO LLOPIS ANA MARIA               	00:06:56	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   17	GONZALEZ REDONDO EMMA                   	00:06:58	TRAININGREY TELLO             	
   18	TERCERO BENITO INDIRA                   	00:07:00	C.A. MEMBRILLA                	
   19	OLVERA SAAVEDRA ANA                     	00:07:00	C.A. MARACENA                 	
   20	DE LA TORRE MOLINA ISABEL               	00:07:02	C.D.A. BEGIJAR 2012           	
   21	BEJARANO GARCIA LAURA                   	00:07:03	ATLETISMO RONDA               	
   22	JIMENEZ GONZALEZ LUCIA                  	00:07:04	C.A. MEMBRILLA                	
   23	FERNANDEZ SOPHIA                        	00:07:05	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
   24	ILLANA BUENO EVA MARIA                  	00:07:09	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   25	BO LEDESMA CRISTINA                     	00:07:10	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
   26	MORAL GARCIA GLORIA                     	00:07:12	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   27	RUIZ DELGADO PILAR                      	00:07:14	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   28	PARRA SANCHEZ MARIBEL                   	00:07:15	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   29	PARRA ORTEGA SARA                       	00:07:20	HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCRO	
   30	ROMERO CASTILLO LAURA                   	00:07:26	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   31	CEJAS FERNANDEZ VIRGINIA                	00:07:26	C.D. ECIJANO                  	
   32	CARMONA GUZMAN LEILA                    	00:07:28	C.D. ECIJANO                  	
   33	GILA GOMEZ ALBA                         	00:07:29	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   34	PEREZ GONZALEZ MARTA                    	00:07:30	C.D. VILLAFRANCA              	
   35	MONTORO VILCHEZ AMALIA                  	00:07:33	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   36	RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ PAULA                   	00:07:34	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   37	DEL ARCO SANCHEZ PILAR                  	00:07:36	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   38	GARCIA DE ALCARAZ RUIZ CARMEN           	00:07:37	HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCRO	
   39	ESPAÑOL CASTRO ELENA                    	00:07:38	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   40	MARTIN NARANJO LUCIA                    	00:07:38	C.A. MEMBRILLA                	
   41	MOURIÑO MARTINEZ GLORIA QIUHONG         	00:07:38	HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCRO	
   42	QUIÑONES NARANJO EVA                    	00:07:38	C.A. MEMBRILLA                	
   43	LOPEZ JIMENEZ ISABEL MARIA              	00:07:41	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   44	AÑOVER UREÑA ERIKA                      	00:07:42	C.A. MANCHEGO                 	
   45	CARMONA GUZMAN NOELIA                   	00:07:42	C.D. ECIJANO                  	
   46	LERIDA FERNANDEZ PAULA                  	00:07:49	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   47	MATEO AGUILAR NOELIA                    	00:07:50	C.D. ECIJANO                  	
   48	ORTEGA PUNZANO MARIA                    	00:07:54	C.A. MARACENA                 	
   49	BENITEZ GOMEZ LUCIA                     	00:07:55	HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCRO	
   50	URIBE LOPEZ VANESA                      	00:07:56	HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCRO	
   51	MORENO GONZALEZ MARIA                   	00:07:58	NATACION JAEN                 	
   52	MILLAN DAMAS NATALIA                    	00:07:59	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   53	HERRADOR RODRIGUEZ CLARA                	00:07:59	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   54	JIMENEZ GARZON LAURA                    	00:08:02	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   55	FUENTES RUIZ ADRIANA                    	00:08:03	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   56	BALMASEDA GARCIA ANDREA                 	00:08:03	TRAININGREY TELLO             	
   57	ROSALES JIMENEZ PAULA                   	00:08:04	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   58	JIMENEZ CORREA LOLA                     	00:08:06	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   59	RODIGUEZ MARTINEZ MARIA                 	00:08:09	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   60	MORA DIAZ ROCIO                         	00:08:09	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   61	GODINO SERRANO IRENE                    	00:08:13	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   62	GOMEZ ROBLES INMACULADA                 	00:08:15	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   63	ORTEGA ORTEGA NURIA                     	00:08:19	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   64	RUBIO AGUAYO ALEJANDRA                  	00:08:22	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   65	GOMEZ LIEBANA ALBA                      	00:08:25	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   66	GONZALEZ LOPEZ CELIA                    	00:08:25	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   67	AGUILA NAVAS CLAUDIA                    	00:08:26	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   68	CANO MUÑOZ CAROLINA                     	00:08:32	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   69	PARRA SANCHEZ LAURA                     	00:08:34	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   70	ENCISO DE LARA OLGA                     	00:08:40	HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCRO	
   71	CUBILLO BELTRAN SILVIA                  	00:08:42	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   72	OYA DE DIOS ANDREA                      	00:08:47	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   73	CUBERO CORTIJOS MARIA                   	00:08:48	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   74	QUESADA ROCIO                           	00:08:54	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   75	RUBIO GOMEZ LUNA                        	00:08:56	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   76	ANGUITA MILLA ANDREA                    	00:08:56	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   77	CASTELLON GARCIA ANA                    	00:09:02	HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCRO	
   78	MONTIJANO MORAL ANA MARIA               	00:09:20	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   79	RACIONERO GARCIA LUCIA                  	00:09:21	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   80	RODRIGUEZ ASENSIO CARMEN                	00:09:24	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   81	MARTINEZ CORTES MARTA                   	00:09:26	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   82	RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ IRENE                 	00:09:27	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   83	LOPEZ TRIGUERO NEREA                    	00:09:33	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   84	GUTIERREZ PEREZ LUCIA                   	00:09:34	C.D. VILLAFRANCA              	
   85	SANCHEZ VILCHEZ MARINA                  	00:09:46	                              	
   86	CAMPOS TORRES VIRGINIA                  	00:10:02	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   87	JIMENEZ ESPIN IRENE                     	00:10:02	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   88	FONTES LOPEZ PAULA                      	00:10:27	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   89	FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ JULIA                 	00:12:30	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
JUVENIL             MASCULINO
    1	MIRABENT VILLANUEVA ALVARO              	00:16:03	C.A. AYAMONTE                 	
    2	SERRANO PERDIGONES JOAN                 	00:16:05	C.A. BAHIA D ALGECIRAS        	
    3	RQUIQ IGLESAS ZACARIAS                  	00:16:09	HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCRO	
    4	L GOUCHE SUFIAN                         	00:16:14	C.A. MEMBRILLA                	
    5	MORALEDA LOZANO CARLOS                  	00:16:32	C.A. MEMBRILLA                	
    6	EL HOUAT OUSSAMA                        	00:16:43	C.A. MEMBRILLA                	
    7	NAVAS NAVAS LORENZO                     	00:16:48	PAG PEÑARROYA PUEBLONUEVO     	
    8	ESPIGARES FERNADEZ RODRIGO              	00:16:53	C.A. MARACENA                 	
    9	CUESTA LOPEZ DE LOS MOZOS PEDRO ALEJANDR	00:16:54	C.A. MEMBRILLA                	
   10	GARCIA MARIN LUCAS                      	00:16:57	HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCRO	
   11	SANCHEZ VIDAL PEDRO MIGUEL              	00:17:11	HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCRO	
   12	LOUKILI BADREDAINE                      	00:17:11	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   13	LANSI OUSSAMA                           	00:17:18	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   14	DE LAMO CERCEDA ALVARO                  	00:17:21	C.A. MEMBRILLA                	
   15	BARICHOU CHARK ANAS                     	00:17:22	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   16	LARGO GUTIERREZ RUBEN                   	00:17:24	TRAININGREY TELLO             	
   17	LENDINEZ MOLINA JORGE                   	00:17:26	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   18	ERKAIBI ZIDOU OTMAN                     	00:17:31	C.A. MANCHEGO                 	
   19	MUÑOZ CONDES PEDRO                      	00:17:42	C.A. MEMBRILLA                	
   20	MONTAVEZ ALCALA ROQUE                   	00:17:44	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   21	PADIAL DE LA IGLESIA FRANCISCO JAVIER   	00:17:45	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   22	CARRILLO GOMEZ CRISTOBAL                	00:17:57	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   23	VICOGUZMAN JAIME                        	00:17:58	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
   24	SUAREZ SUAREZ PEDRO ANTONIO             	00:18:01	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   25	MALO RAUL                               	00:18:09	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   26	GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ GERMAN               	00:18:16	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   27	JIMENEZ RUIZ ELOY                       	00:18:19	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   28	MARTINEZ VARES JIMENEZ SANTIAGO PATRICIO	00:18:21	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   29	MARTINEZ LINDEZ ISMAEL                  	00:18:23	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
   30	KUNCISKI WRONA KRISTIAN                 	00:18:26	C.A. MANCHEGO                 	
   31	HUILA SANCHEZ BRIAN                     	00:18:28	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
   32	JURADO HERRERA CARLOS                   	00:18:35	PAG PEÑARROYA PUEBLONUEVO     	
   33	CLAUDIO MAYORQUIN JORGE                 	00:18:49	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   34	CARRILLO CANO MIGUEL                    	00:18:49	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   35	CAÑIZARES ALVAREZ RAUL                  	00:18:59	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   36	FERNANDEZ GARCIA MANUEL                 	00:19:05	CIUDAD D GRANADA              	
   37	CHILLARON FUENTES ALBERTO               	00:19:12	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   38	MARQUEZ CONTRERAS ALBERTO               	00:19:14	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   39	ESPINAR DURAN DANIEL                    	00:19:17	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   40	JIMENEZ GALLEGO JAVIER                  	00:19:19	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   41	IILAN VALERO MARIO                      	00:19:30	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   42	COBO MORENO RUBEN                       	00:19:35	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   43	MORET NEFF JAVIER                       	00:19:37	C.A. GUARROMAN                	
   44	FERNANDEZ TORRES JUAN JOSE              	00:19:42	C.D. VILLAFRANCA              	
   45	QUESADA TROYANO DAVID                   	00:19:44	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
   46	MONTEIRO VALERO JUAN JOSE               	00:19:46	C.A. MEMBRILLA                	
   47	HERRERA PEINADO PEDRO ANGEL             	00:19:50	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   48	STANGEGAARD PEREZ LUCAS                 	00:19:53	ATLETISMO RONDA               	
   49	MORAL MARTINEZ JUAN                     	00:20:08	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   50	MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ RAFA                 	00:20:26	FENIX CLUB MOUNTAIN JAMILENA  	
   51	RIOS GONZALEZ ABEL                      	00:20:26	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   52	MORALES MARIN MIGUEL                    	00:21:28	C.A. BEDMAR                   	
   53	MONTAVEZ ALCALA JONATAN                 	00:21:41	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   54	GALLEGO SILES JUAN RAMON                	00:21:42	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   55	MARIN COBO ANGEL                        	00:21:50	                              	
   56	ORTIZ RUIZ MATEO                        	00:21:53	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   57	IBAÑEZ DOMINGUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL           	00:21:57	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   58	GARCIA VALERO PEDRO                     	00:22:21	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   59	LIEBANA SERRANO JESUS                   	00:22:26	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   60	TORRES GARCIA ANTONIO                   	00:22:36	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   61	MARTINEZ ROA ANTONIO                    	00:22:53	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   62	BUENO CORNEJO ANTONIO JESUS             	00:23:44	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   63	CAMARA CANTERO DAVID                    	00:23:48	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   64	DIEZ ADAN MANUEL                        	00:23:50	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   65	NIETO NAJERA DANIEL                     	00:25:11	C.A. GUARROMAN                	
   66	BAYONA JUSTICIA RUBEN                   	00:26:08	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   67	LAZO RUIZ VICTOR                        	00:29:03	C.D. ECIJANO                  	
JUVENIL             FEMENINO
    1	MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ MARTA                	00:12:57	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    2	MARTINEZ MORIANA CARMEN                 	00:13:24	C.A. MARACENA                 	
    3	VAZQUEZ GUTIERREZ LAURA                 	00:13:32	C.A. CORDOBES                 	
    4	LERIDA CABELLO MARTA                    	00:13:33	C.D. CALLENCE                 	
    5	HERRERA GARCIA LORENA                   	00:13:37	CLINICAS RINCON VELEZ         	
    6	BRICEÑO LIMA BRITNEY                    	00:14:11	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
    7	CASAS JIMENEZ SARA                      	00:14:20	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
    8	BLANCO DURAN ANA                        	00:14:28	C.D. ECIJANO                  	
    9	ARIAS FATAMA MARIA                      	00:14:33	C.A. MEMBRILLA                	
   10	GERVILLA SANCHEZ MARTA                  	00:14:36	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   11	LOPEZ CARRASCO ERIKA                    	00:14:41	C.D. CALLENCE                 	
   12	SORIA SANCHEZ LUCIA MARIA               	00:14:48	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   13	BERTOLET LOPEZ CARMEN                   	00:14:59	C.D. CALLENCE                 	
   14	SEGURA GIL SANDRA                       	00:15:04	ATLETISMO RONDA               	
   15	SANCHEZ ALVAREZ ISABEL                  	00:15:06	ATLETISMO RONDA               	
   16	PRADAS RIVERO LIDIA MARIA               	00:15:06	C.A. TROTASIERRA              	
   17	ARROUB ELHOUDA NORA                     	00:15:10	HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCRO	
   18	LEAL ANDUJAR SARA                       	00:15:15	C.D. CALLENCE                 	
   19	VALENTIN PARREÑO EVA                    	00:15:19	C.A. MANCHEGO                 	
   20	TRIVIÑO AMBROSIO CRISTINA               	00:15:24	CLINICAS RINCON VELEZ         	
   21	ARENAS MARTINEZ SHEILA                  	00:15:33	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   22	GUTIERREZ NAVARRO EVA                   	00:15:36	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   23	AGUILA VILLARGORDO PATRICIA             	00:15:59	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   24	ABIO FERNANDEZ AROA                     	00:16:00	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
   25	LOPEZ GARCIA VICTORIA                   	00:16:08	E.M.A. VILCHES                	
   26	ALCALA OGAYAR ANTONIA MARIA             	00:16:18	C.A. BEDMAR                   	
   27	RAYA SANCHEZ JENNIFER                   	00:16:32	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   28	MONTORO VILCHEZ JULIA                   	00:17:15	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   29	GARCIA GUTIERREZ CRISTINA               	00:17:18	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   30	VALENZUELA GOMEZ PATRICIA               	00:17:26	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   31	TORRES HERRERA VERONICA                 	00:17:37	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   32	PULIDO RUIZ ELENA                       	00:18:10	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   33	ROJAS JIMENEZ CELIA MARIA               	00:18:16	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   34	CABRERA MOLINOS PAULA                   	00:18:31	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   35	VILCHEZ LOPEZ MARIA JOSE                	00:18:45	                              	
   36	EXTREMERA GUERRERO MARIA                	00:18:47	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   37	NAVAS QUESADA LAURA                     	00:19:14	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   38	ELHACHIMI YASMIN                        	00:19:59	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
JUNIOR              MASCULINO
    1	FONTES GARCIA-BALIBREA IGNACIO          	00:20:26	PLAYAS D CASTELLON            	
    2	GRONDONA MERIDA JUAN IGNACIO            	00:20:58	C.A. CORDOBES                 	
    3	PEREZ OLIVARES FRANCISCO                	00:21:04	C.A. TROTASIERRA              	
    4	DE LA BLANCA MORAL JUAN DE LA CRUZ      	00:21:26	A.D. MARATHON                 	
    5	MARTINEZ GARCIA MARTIN                  	00:21:39	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    6	HAMIANE MAROUANE                        	00:22:09	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
    7	SERRANO DUQUE ANDRES                    	00:22:15	PLAYAS D CASTELLON            	
    8	VEGA REINA JUAN ANTONIO                 	00:22:24	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
    9	MARQUEZ SUAREZ JOSE                     	00:22:34	PLAYAS D CASTELLON            	
   10	SANCHEZ DE LA TORRE CARLOS              	00:22:40	C.A. MANCHEGO                 	
   11	MANZANO ARREDONDO CARLOS                	00:22:50	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
   12	GOMEZ MARTINEZ RICARDO                  	00:22:54	C.A. MANCHEGO                 	
   13	MARTIN DOBAO FRANCISCO LUIS             	00:22:58	C.A. CORDOBES                 	
   14	PONCE VELA ANTONIO JESUS                	00:23:28	C.D. VILLAFRANCA              	
   15	BENOMAR BENSLAIMAN MONIR                	00:23:29	C.A. MANCHEGO                 	
   16	GARCIA LUCENA ADRIAN                    	00:23:34	AMO ALLA                      	
   17	MARTINEZ GARRIDO JUAN ANGEL             	00:24:03	C.A. MANCHEGO                 	
   18	GARCIA CLAVERO RAMON                    	00:24:06	E.M.A. VILCHES                	
   19	RUIZ COBOS JOSE GABRIEL                 	00:24:07	C.A. CORDOBES                 	
   20	TORRES ESPINAR JUAN DE DIOS             	00:24:20	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   21	BAGLUR ABDERRAHIM                       	00:24:37	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   22	GOMES CORPAS AUGUSTO                    	00:25:37	C.A. TROTASIERRA              	
   23	MOLERO MEDINA ANTONIO                   	00:25:44	C.A. BEDMAR                   	
   24	GARCIA CLAVERO JOSE MIGUEL              	00:26:15	E.M.A. VILCHES                	
   25	MOLINA ESTEVEZ MARIO                    	00:26:30	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   26	MORENO ANGUITA ALEJANDRO                	00:27:16	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   27	CAMPOS TORRES DAVID                     	00:27:25	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   28	PEREZ HIDALGO ESTEBAN LUCAS             	00:28:11	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
   29	DE LA SERNA FERNANDEZ DANIEL            	00:28:28	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   30	GRACIAS ALVAREZ JUAN LUIS               	00:32:05	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   31	BERMEJO NOVEZ DAVID                     	00:38:13	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   32	FUENTES GARCIA DANIEL                   	00:40:33	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
JUNIOR              FEMENINO
    1	GRAU LEAL MARINA                        	00:18:46	C.A. DOLORES                  	
    2	MORALES MORENO AFRICA MARIA             	00:19:04	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
    3	CRESPO GONZALEZ INMACULADA              	00:19:35	ATLETISMO RONDA               	
    4	SANCHEZ REGUERA CARMEN                  	00:20:10	CLINICAS RINCON VELEZ         	
    5	MARQUES CORDOBA MARIA DEL MAR           	00:20:40	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
    6	RODRIGUEZ PRADAS RAQUEL                 	00:20:57	C.D. ECIJANO                  	
    7	RUIZ GARCIA LAURA                       	00:21:37	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    8	LOUAAR ERRAFAI FADOUA                   	00:21:51	E.M.A. ARJONILLA              	
    9	JIMENEZ HERRERA IRENE                   	00:21:52	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   10	BELLON CRESPO SOFIA                     	00:21:58	C.A. MEMBRILLA                	
   11	MONTILLA LEON ISABEL                    	00:22:37	C.D. ECIJANO                  	
   12	CONDES SANCHEZ NATALIA                  	00:25:35	C.A. MEMBRILLA                	
ABSOLUTO            MASCULINO
    1	ESPAÑA COMENDADOR JOSE                  	00:29:28	A.D. MARATON                  	
    2	SABILI MUSTAPHA                         	00:29:40	C.A. BAHIA D ALGECIRAS        	
    3	MARTOS ROA SEBASTIAN                    	00:29:45	C.D. NIKE RUNNING             	
    4	LAY RINCON SAMUEL                       	00:29:52	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
    5	SANCHEZ SANTOS PABLO                    	00:29:57	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    6	IMEDIO BALADRON ALBERTO                 	00:30:00	F.C. BARCELONA                	
    7	RUIZ LOPEZ MIGUEL ANGEL                 	00:30:37	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    8	BRITIT FAICAL                           	00:30:49	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
    9	ARANDA OCHANDO ALVARO                   	00:30:51	C.D. SURCO AVENTURA           	
   10	MARTOS ROA FRANCISCO                    	00:31:13	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
   11	CARRILLO UCLES DANIEL JESUS             	00:31:25	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   12	CASAS GUZMAN ALBERTO                    	00:31:38	BIKILA GRANADA                	
   13	PEREZ GONZALEZ JUAN                     	00:31:52	BIKILA GRANADA                	
   14	MASSAT MOHAMED                          	00:32:11	C.U.A.                        	
   15	ROLDAN GIL ALEJANDRO                    	00:33:11	C.A. BAHIA D ALGECIRAS        	
   16	SALCEDO CASTRO IGNACIO                  	00:33:38	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   17	VALDIVIESO MIRON JUAN CARLOS            	00:33:55	BIKILA GRANADA                	
   18	ALVAREZ MOYA IVAN                       	00:34:05	BIKILA GRANADA                	
   19	RODRIGO BECERRA ANGEL LUIS              	00:34:25	C.A. MANCHEGO                 	
   20	LUQUE MARTINEZ RAUL                     	00:34:41	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   21	DUQUE JIMENEZ ANDRES                    	00:34:42	AGUJETAS D VILLAFRANCA        	
   22	GARCIA NAVARRETE JUAN JOSE              	00:34:45	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   23	SANCHEZ BENITEZ ANTONIO                 	00:34:46	C.D. LOS CALIFAS              	
   24	DIAZ GARCIA JUAN JOSE                   	00:35:08	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   25	PUCHE BEGARA SERGIO                     	00:35:51	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   26	ORTEGA ROJO JAVIER                      	00:36:45	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   27	LA ORDEN RAMOS EZEQUIEL                 	00:37:09	C.D. ECIJANO                  	
   28	MORENO RAMIREZ ALEJANDRO                	00:37:59	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   29	GALLEGO GONZALEZ JOSE ALBERTO           	00:38:38	                              	
   30	LABELLA MOLINA JAVIER                   	00:38:52	NATACION JAEN                 	
   31	ROMERO LOMBARDO ALEJANDRO               	00:41:40	                              	
   32	LEMA PEREIRA DIEGO                      	00:42:04	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   33	MURIANA FERNANDEZ DAVID                 	00:42:28	                              	
   34	JIMENEZ GONZALEZ RODOLFO ANTONIO        	00:43:43	                              	
   35	IBAÑEZ GONZALEZ RUBEN                   	00:43:49	                              	
   36	SEVILLA HERVAS LUIS ALBERTO             	00:44:10	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   37	CAÑETE MARIN FRANCISCO                  	00:44:11	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   38	CASTILLO CASTILLO ALVARO                	00:44:15	                              	
   39	TORRES DIAZ ANTONIO                     	00:44:16	                              	
   40	LEON DELGADO ELLIOTT                    	00:44:49	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   41	ESTEVEZ MORENO ABIAN                    	00:44:50	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   42	MENDOZAMARTINEZ JUAN FRANCISCO          	00:45:47	                              	
   43	GARCIA CARRASCO VICTOR                  	00:45:48	                              	
   44	MESA ALCANTARA ANTONIO                  	00:45:57	                              	
   45	LOPEZ GUTIERREZ FRANCISCO MANUEL        	00:49:47	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   46	LOPEZ JIMENEZ JUAN CARLOS               	00:49:47	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   47	LOPEZ GONZALEZ JORGE                    	00:49:50	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   48	GOMEZ JUAN DAVID                        	00:52:03	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   49	MORILLAS ESPINOSA SERGIO                	00:56:04	                              	
ABSOLUTA            FEMENINO
    1	CASILLAS DORADO MARIMAR                 	00:30:09	C.A. PLAYAS D CASTELLON       	
    2	RAMIREZ MORAGA CYNTHIA                  	00:30:24	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    3	HERNANDEZ CASCO MONICA                  	00:30:57	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    4	RAMIREZ PARRA PAULA                     	00:31:42	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
    5	MUÑOZ HUETE CRISTINA                    	00:32:03	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    6	GONZALEZ ROBLES LOURDES                 	00:32:47	A.D. MARATHON                 	
    7	VILLAJOS VIDAL SANDRA                   	00:33:34	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
    8	KIRIAKI VASILIKI VICKY                  	00:33:46	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
    9	LIMA RODRIGUEZ JANINE                   	00:34:07	C.A. CIUDAD D MARBELLA        	
   10	DE LA CASA PEREZ ANA                    	00:34:15	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   11	ARIAS SANTIAGO MARIA DOLORES            	00:35:17	BIKILA GRANADA                	
   12	RANCAÑO LOPEZ IRENE                     	00:35:31	C.A. BAHIA D ALGECIRAS        	
   13	IZQUIERDO ALCANTARA ROCIO               	00:36:23	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   14	AGUAYO CHAMIZO MARIA                    	00:36:56	C.D. VILLAFRANCA              	
   15	DEL MORAL ERENCIA NATIVIDAD             	00:37:34	                              	
   16	JURADO CAÑIZARES SANDRA                 	00:37:56	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
   17	AREVALO GARCIA FABIOLA                  	00:38:21	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   18	ALVAREZ GARCIA CRISTINA                 	00:38:49	                              	
   19	LIEBANA CAZALLA LAURA                   	00:38:52	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   20	LIEBANA ALCAZAR SILVIA MARIA            	00:39:17	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   21	MORENO CABRERA SANDRA                   	00:39:21	C.D. VILLAFRANCA              	
   22	LIEBANA ALCAZAR MARILO                  	00:41:40	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   23	ROA GUZMAN ANA BELEN                    	00:42:09	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   24	BOLADO PALOMO ISABEL                    	00:42:10	TRAININGREY TELLO             	
   25	DELGADO MENA CARMEN                     	00:42:26	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   26	REDONDO MEDINA LUISA                    	00:42:29	                              	
   27	BAILEN EXPOSITO JESSICA                 	00:42:47	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   28	MARTINEZ CARRION ANA                    	00:42:52	ATHLETIC CLUB VINOS D.O.P. JUM	
   29	LIEBANA ALCAZAR JULIA                   	00:43:23	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   30	MIRANDA ORTEGA MARI CARMEN              	00:43:56	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   31	LOPEZ ATIENZA OLGA                      	00:44:32	PSICOFITNESS                  	
   32	DE LA CASA SANDRA                       	00:45:26	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   33	CASTILLO CASTILLO MARIA TERESA          	00:46:13	                              	
   34	MOLINA VALLEJO MONICA                   	00:46:14	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   35	ESPINOSA MACHADO LUISA MARIA            	00:51:32	C.D.A. EL 18 D LOS VILLARES   	
   36	PRADAS HIDALGO GLORIA                   	00:51:32	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   37	HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ MARIA               	00:56:14	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
VETERANO A          MASCULINO
    1	GOMEZ MORAL JESUS                       	00:15:46	A.A. MORATALAZ                	
    2	EXPOSITO FERNANDEZ AGUSTIN              	00:16:10	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    3	LATORRE SANCHEZ DIEGO                   	00:16:23	C.A. FONDOLIVO                	
    4	CORPAS RUIZ FRANCISCO JAVIER            	00:16:38	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    5	RUIZ HIDALGO PEDRO                      	00:16:47	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    6	CATENA RUIZ PEDRO                       	00:16:58	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    7	PARRA NIETO BLAS                        	00:17:05	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
    8	BALLESTEROS MANZANO MIGUEL              	00:17:11	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
    9	GALLEGO NAVARRO PACO                    	00:17:21	C.A. PORCUNA                  	
   10	MILLAN GARCIA FRANCISCO                 	00:17:42	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   11	RAYA CARAVANTE MANUEL JESUS             	00:17:55	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   12	GARRIDO MORALES CRISTOBAL               	00:18:06	ATLETISMO MANCHA REAL         	
   13	AGUILERA GARCIA SERGIO                  	00:18:13	C.A. ALBOLOTE                 	
   14	GARZON RUIZ ANDRES                      	00:18:17	C.A. FONDOLIVO                	
   15	AYAS IGLESIAS MANUEL ANGEL              	00:18:25	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   16	ALVAREZ GOMEZ GONZALO                   	00:18:28	REVIENTA MILLAS               	
   17	NAVARRO TIRADO ALBERTO                  	00:18:56	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   18	MONCADA GARRIDO PABLO                   	00:19:01	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   19	GAMEZ JUSTICIA BLAS                     	00:19:06	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   20	CHICA JIMENEZ SERGIO                    	00:19:22	C.A. SIEMPIES D TOR           	
   21	ORTEGA LAGUNA JOSE                      	00:19:25	REVIENTA MILLAS               	
   22	RODRIGUEZ HERRERA FELIPE                	00:19:36	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
   23	CASTRO GONZALEZ LUIS                    	00:19:39	C.A. AVE FENIX MARMOLEJO      	
   24	RAMIREZ SALMERON JUAN PABLO             	00:19:50	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   25	FRIAS LOPEZ DAVID                       	00:19:59	BIKILA GRANADA                	
   26	GUZMAN GARCIA BERNARDO                  	00:20:00	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   27	PEREZ MUÑOZ PEDRO                       	00:20:07	C.A. AVE FENIX MARMOLEJO      	
   28	CASTRO CAMARA JUAN CARLOS               	00:20:55	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   29	SERRANO DIAZ JUAN ALBERTO               	00:21:02	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
   30	PEDRAZA OSUNA FERNANDO                  	00:21:05	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   31	ARIZA VEGA ANTONIO JAVIER               	00:21:07	C.D. LA TIZA                  	
   32	CRUZ MORENO ANTONIO                     	00:21:39	C.A. ELITE BAEZA              	
   33	HURTADO ROMERO MIGUEL                   	00:21:45	C.A. MARACENA                 	
   34	HERNANDEZ VILCHEZ SERGIO                	00:21:50	                              	
   35	VICO GUZMAN JORGE                       	00:22:01	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   36	AGUILA ALBA ANTONIO                     	00:22:26	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   37	LOPEZ LOPEZ MOISES                      	00:22:38	LOS TROTALENTOS               	
   38	ALCAIDE LAUP JOSE MIGUEL                	00:23:24	C.A. GUARROMAN                	
   39	LECHUGA RIVILLA PEDRO                   	00:23:35	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   40	GONZALEZ MERINO SALVADOR                	00:23:53	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   41	AGUAYO CAMARA VICTOR                    	00:24:25	                              	
   42	PASTRANA GARCIA ANTONIO                 	00:24:28	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
   43	JURADO PULIDO ANTONIO                   	00:24:37	C.D.A. EL 18 D LOS VILLARES   	
   44	CABALLERO CABALLERO JOSE MANUEL         	00:25:38	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   45	ROBLEDO ROMAN JOSE MANUEL               	00:26:10	                              	
   46	MARTINEZ ALBALA ANTONIO                 	00:27:13	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   47	TORRES TORRES JOSE LUIS                 	00:27:45	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   48	BAUSAN SOSA JOSE                        	00:27:52	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
VETERANA A          FEMENINO
    1	CHICLANA PARRILLA LOLA                  	00:14:51	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    2	VENA TORRES MARTA                       	00:15:27	C.A. QUIEBRAJANO              	
    3	ARJONILLA GOMEZ EVA MARIA               	00:15:38	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
    4	CARDENAS SANZ MANUELA                   	00:16:05	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    5	CAMI CARAVACA JUDIT                     	00:16:29	TRICAZORLA                    	
    6	JAEN PULIDO LOURDES                     	00:17:10	                              	
    7	GARCIA LOPEZ ALMUDENA                   	00:17:23	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
    8	GOMEZ GALIAN LUISA MARIA                	00:17:31	C.A. BAILEN                   	
    9	MUÑOZ BLANCA YOLANDA                    	00:18:20	C.A. PORCUNA                  	
   10	SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ FATIMA                 	00:19:05	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   11	MARTOS POZAS ROCIO                      	00:19:42	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   12	POZAS RUS YOLANDA                       	00:20:10	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   13	ESQUINAS CANADA ROSARIO                 	00:20:46	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
   14	MARTINEZ GARZON MAMEN                   	00:21:29	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   15	CASTILLO GARCIA PAQUI                   	00:21:43	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
   16	JUSTICIA GENEROSO PEPI                  	00:22:33	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   17	OCAÑA SANTIAGO ENCARNI                  	00:23:11	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   18	ARANDA GUTIERREZ MAMEN                  	00:23:11	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   19	MARTOS CONSUEGRA ROCIO                  	00:23:11	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   20	LABELLA MOLINA ERIKA                    	00:24:39	                              	
VETERANO B          MASCULINO
    1	MELGUIZO JIMENEZ JAVIER                 	00:16:17	C.A. MARACENA                 	
    2	MARTINEZ UCERO FERNANDO                 	00:16:30	C.D. AVILES ATLETISMO         	
    3	MOYA VEGA CRISTOBAL                     	00:16:32	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    4	LEON PEREZ JUAN TOMAS                   	00:16:42	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    5	MARTINEZ PEREZ PRUDENCIO                	00:16:57	C.A. QUIEBRAJANO              	
    6	COELLO SANCHEZ JUAN CARLOS              	00:17:17	C.D. LOS LINCES D ANDUJAR     	
    7	GUTIERREZ GARCIA DOMINGO JESUS          	00:17:19	                              	
    8	MORENO MUÑOZ JUAN                       	00:17:27	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    9	MARIN JIMENEZ FRANCISCO                 	00:17:32	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   10	ADAN FUENTES MIGUEL ANTONIO             	00:17:33	C.A. MANCHEGO                 	
   11	DE LA TORRE MEDINA MANUEL               	00:17:44	C.D.A. BEGIJAR 2012           	
   12	PAMOS UREÑA FRANCISCO JOSE              	00:17:44	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   13	FLORES PEREILA MIGUEL ANGEL             	00:18:08	ATLETISMO RONDA               	
   14	PEREZ OGALLAR MIGUEL ANGEL              	00:18:27	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
   15	IZQUIERDO LOPEZ MAXIMO                  	00:18:32	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   16	GONZALEZ RUIZ TOMAS                     	00:18:55	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   17	GUZMAN MOYA BLAS                        	00:18:57	                              	
   18	SIRVENT EXPOSITO MIGUEL ANGEL           	00:19:13	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   19	CUADRA GARCIA ANDRES                    	00:19:20	C.D. AVIONETAS                	
   20	GONZALEZ SERRANO ANTONIO                	00:19:35	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   21	BALMASEDA PEDROSA ANTONIO               	00:19:40	TRAININGREY TELLO             	
   22	TORRES IBAÑEZ EDUARDO                   	00:19:54	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   23	MONTAVEZ MORENO JERONIMO                	00:20:05	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   24	GUTIERREZ PEREZ JOSE LUIS               	00:20:39	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   25	VALERO EXPOSITO JUAN ANTONIO            	00:20:44	C.A. ELITE BAEZA              	
   26	MAGDALENO CAÑAS ANTONIO                 	00:20:49	                              	
   27	PRADAS HARO JUAN JOSE                   	00:20:50	C.A. MANCHEGO                 	
   28	ALBACETE VILLAR FRANCISCO               	00:20:50	E.M.A. VILCHES                	
   29	CRIADO QUIROS JUAN                      	00:20:54	                              	
   30	ESPIGARES PEREZ JUAN CARLOS             	00:21:04	C.A. MARACENA                 	
   31	GARCIA PEREZ ANTONIO                    	00:21:06	                              	
   32	LOPEZ ACUÑA CARLOS                      	00:21:06	                              	
   33	RUANO MOYANO JOSE                       	00:21:40	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   34	VILLAR COLL JACOBO                      	00:22:01	CRONOS JAEN                   	
   35	HERNANDEZ RUBIO MIGUEL ANGEL            	00:22:06	                              	
   36	LOPEZ CENTENO JESUS                     	00:22:07	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   37	ORTEGA VIEDMA RAFAEL                    	00:22:15	ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        	
   38	CABALLERO GAMARRO MANUEL                	00:22:17	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   39	VIVORAS CONDE ALBERTO                   	00:22:51	C.D. LA TIZA                  	
   40	MORENO DEL RIO ALFONSO                  	00:22:59	                              	
   41	GALIANO SANCHEZ BERNARDO JAVIER         	00:23:02	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   42	GONZALEZ CONSUEGRA FRANCISCO JAVIER     	00:23:06	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   43	GALLARDO SORIANO FCO. JAVIER            	00:23:09	C.A. AVE FENIX MARMOLEJO      	
   44	CASAS PEDROSA DIEGO MIGUEL              	00:23:20	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
   45	PEREZ ARCO FRANCISCO MANUEL             	00:23:54	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   46	MARMOL HORNO RAFAEL                     	00:24:20	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   47	LARA ANGUITA LUIS                       	00:24:29	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   48	GONZALEZ ALBA FRANCISCO JESUS           	00:24:29	RUNNING CARMELITAS            	
   49	PRESA LORITE PEDRO                      	00:24:53	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   50	MORENO JODAR BENITO                     	00:25:16	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   51	RODRIGUEZ DE LA TORRE FRANCISCO         	00:27:12	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   52	DEL POZO JIMENEZ BERNABE                	00:27:19	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
VETERANA B          FEMENINO
    1	MARTINEZ DIAZ MAICA                     	00:14:55	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
    2	GUTIERREZ OCAÑA ENCARNA                 	00:15:32	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    3	GASCO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCA               	00:16:07	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
    4	ROA GUZMAN MARIA JOSE                   	00:16:44	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
    5	CHAICHIO ORTEGA ANGELES                 	00:17:13	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    6	CORTES ARMENTEROS ESTHER                	00:17:30	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    7	VILCHEZ MOYA PAQUI                      	00:17:37	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    8	CASTILLO BLANCA ROSA                    	00:17:54	C.A. FONDOLIVO                	
    9	TRIGUERO LOPEZ ENCARNI                  	00:18:27	TALLER RUNNING D JODAR        	
   10	GARCIA RUEDA EVA MARIA                  	00:18:35	CRONOS JAEN                   	
   11	CHICOTE RIVAS MARTA                     	00:18:41	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   12	CORDOBA GARCIA RAFI                     	00:18:44	C.A. MONTILLA                 	
   13	LOPEZ JIMENEZ MARIA BELEN               	00:19:28	C.A. MARACENA                 	
   14	MOLERO VILLEGAS YOLANDA                 	00:19:39	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   15	CARRASCO ALCARAZ ADORACION              	00:19:58	                              	
   16	CANO RUIZ AFRICA                        	00:20:00	C.A. FONDOLIVO                	
   17	CAMARA BEGARA CRISTINA                  	00:20:13	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   18	MONTIEL VIRGIL MARIA DE LA CRUZ         	00:20:34	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   19	QUESADA MUÑOZ CARMEN                    	00:20:38	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   20	ESCOBAR VEGA VICTORIA                   	00:20:41	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   21	GOMEZ HERVAS MARIA CARMEN               	00:21:02	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   22	JUSTICIA GARCIA QUITERIA                	00:21:09	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   23	RODRIGUEZ CASAS MARIA JESUS             	00:21:59	C.D. LOS LINCES D ANDUJAR     	
   24	DELGADO LLAMAS CHARI                    	00:22:25	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   25	ROA GUZMAN IRENE MARIA                  	00:22:28	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   26	FERNANDEZ MASERO MAMEN                  	00:22:30	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   27	CALMAESTRA MADERO PILAR                 	00:23:01	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   28	ALCANTARA LOPEZ DOLORES                 	00:23:22	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   29	GARCIA VILLEN JUANA MARIA               	00:25:09	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   30	GONZALEZ PALACIOS MARIA DEL CAMPO       	00:27:11	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
VETERANO C          MASCULINO
    1	LATORRE ROMAN PEDRO ANGEL               	00:16:14	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    2	ARREDONDO PEREZ JOSE RAMON              	00:16:17	C.A. MARACENA                 	
    3	SERRANO JIMENEZ ANTONIO                 	00:16:59	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    4	RAMOS RAMIREZ EDUARDO                   	00:17:00	CLUB PUENTE VERDE             	
    5	CLEMENTE NIETO MIGUEL ANGEL             	00:17:23	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    6	HERVAS VICO ANTONIO                     	00:17:32	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
    7	GODINO FERNANDEZ AGUSTIN                	00:17:46	C.A. BAILEN                   	
    8	VILCHEZ DIAZ ANDRES                     	00:18:47	BIKILA GRANADA                	
    9	MARQUES SANCHEZ RAFAEL                  	00:19:14	C.A. MONTILLA                 	
   10	MARTIN GOMEZ ROMAN LUIS                 	00:19:17	C.A. MANCHEGO                 	
   11	CARRILLO DIAZ ANTONIO                   	00:19:21	ATLETISMO MANCHA REAL         	
   12	RAMIREZ HERRERA FERNANDO                	00:19:44	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   13	PACHECO PAVON SALVADOR                  	00:19:57	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
   14	CAMPOS MALDONADO JOSE GABRIEL           	00:20:00	                              	
   15	BELTRAN TORRES CRISTOBAL                	00:20:06	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   16	GONZALEZ DIEGO MANUEL                   	00:20:08	                              	
   17	BARICHOU BAHADI HAMID                   	00:20:15	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
   18	CAMPOS VAZQUEZ MARTIN                   	00:20:23	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
   19	JIMENEZ-ORTA ORTA EDUARDO               	00:20:29	C.D. IBERMAN EL LIMITE LO PONE	
   20	GARCIA MONTORO JOSE                     	00:20:34	C.A. ELITE BAEZA              	
   21	AVILA MOLINA JAVIER                     	00:20:41	TRICAZORLA                    	
   22	AGUILAR RODRIGO MANUEL                  	00:20:52	                              	
   23	BLANCA NIEVES VICTOR                    	00:21:03	AVE CESAR                     	
   24	SANTIAGO CRUZ JOSE CARLOS               	00:21:23	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   25	ORTEGA PERAGON FRANCISCO                	00:21:40	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   26	JIMENEZ RUIZ ROMAN ELOY                 	00:21:51	                              	
   27	ROMERO ARANDA JAVIER                    	00:22:04	                              	
   28	SANCHEZ MARTINEZ CRISTOBAL              	00:22:24	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   29	QUESADA LEON LUIS                       	00:22:33	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
   30	MARTINEZ MARTINEZ JOSE ANGEL            	00:22:52	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
   31	BONILLA LARA FELIPE JESUS               	00:22:54	C.D. LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO  	
   32	SANCHEZ QUESADA EULOGIO ANGEL           	00:23:02	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   33	GARCIA ESCABIAS BLAS                    	00:23:04	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   34	JIMENEZ YEGUAS ALFREDO                  	00:23:07	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   35	BLAZQUEZ BUENO JUAN MANUEL              	00:23:18	                              	
   36	CLAUDIO MARTINEZ MANUEL                 	00:23:45	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   37	ORTEGA ALCARAZ MIGUEL ANGEL             	00:23:46	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   38	MARIN SANCHEZ JOSE FELIX                	00:23:53	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   39	ORTEGA COLON DIEGO                      	00:23:56	                              	
   40	MORALES SANCHEZ FRANCISCO               	00:24:08	ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        	
   41	VIÑEGLA PEREZ BENJAMIN                  	00:24:18	C. TRIATLON JAEN              	
   42	TOWNSEND PHILIP                         	00:24:25	                              	
   43	SALAZAR LOPEZ ANTONIO                   	00:24:30	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   44	LUQUE MONTALBAN JOSE JUAN               	00:24:37	C.D.A. EL 18 D LOS VILLARES   	
   45	MONTES ROMERO JOSE MANUEL               	00:24:38	                              	
   46	LAGUNA JIMENEZ MIGUEL ANGEL             	00:25:35	                              	
   47	CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ GERARDO              	00:26:03	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   48	ZARZO MOLINA GUSTAVO                    	00:26:25	C.A. MARACENA                 	
   49	CABRERA PERALES JOSE                    	00:26:37	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   50	HERRADOR MARTINEZ JESUS                 	00:27:14	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   51	CONDES PEREZ PEDRO                      	00:28:01	C.A. GUARROMAN                	
   52	DIEZ SANCHEZ CARLOS                     	00:28:18	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
VETERANA C          FEMENINO
    1	FERNANDEZ GARCIA ANGELES                	00:16:16	C.A. TROTASIERRA              	
    2	CANTON FUENTES MARIA LUISA              	00:16:31	C.A. ALBOLOTE                 	
    3	VELASCO TEJERA ANA MARIA                	00:17:05	ATLETISMO SAN PEDRO           	
    4	CRUZ CORCOLES INMACULADA                	00:17:28	BIKILA GRANADA                	
    5	DEL PINO GARCIA TOÑI                    	00:17:52	C.A. PORCUNA                  	
    6	COBO MORENO LUCIA                       	00:17:57	                              	
    7	GALIAN SANTIAGO M. CARMEN               	00:18:04	                              	
    8	CASTILLO BLANCA CATI                    	00:18:11	C.A. FONDOLIVO                	
    9	JODAR CASADO RAMONA                     	00:18:48	                              	
   10	PEREZ JIMENEZ MARIA INMACULADA          	00:19:30	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   11	RUIZ CALVO CONCEPCION                   	00:19:34	C.A. MARACENA                 	
   12	NAVARRO DIAZ MARIBEL                    	00:19:40	TALLER RUNNING D JODAR        	
   13	GARCIA LOZANO ENCARNI                   	00:19:44	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   14	JUSTICIA GENEROSO IRENE                 	00:19:52	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   15	HUERTAS CASTRO DORI                     	00:19:57	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   16	GIMENEZ DEL ROSAL LOLA                  	00:20:08	                              	
   17	SERRANO GUTIERREZ MERCEDES              	00:20:29	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   18	ORTIZ LARA YOLANDA                      	00:20:41	C.A. FONDOLIVO                	
   19	SANCHEZ COLMENERO MARIA                 	00:20:41	C.A. FONDOLIVO                	
   20	ORTEGA RUBIO ELIA MARIA                 	00:20:44	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   21	QUESADA PEINADO M. CARMEN               	00:21:24	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   22	SANCHEZ FLORES MARIA DEL ROSARIO        	00:21:37	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   23	RUBIO MOLINA MARIA JOSE                 	00:22:14	                              	
   24	ORTEGA CAMACHO CANDY                    	00:22:19	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   25	HORTAL HURTADO MARI ANGELES             	00:22:38	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   26	CASTELLO ARANDA MERCEDES                	00:22:47	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   27	ACUÑA CUEVA MARISA                      	00:23:58	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   28	TORRES CASTRO LOLI                      	00:23:59	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   29	JUSTICIA GENEROSO EMILIA                	00:24:07	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
VETERANO D          MASCULINO
    1	RODRIGUEZ ARBOL ROBERTO                 	00:16:44	BIKILA GRANADA                	
    2	JIMENEZ PEREZ ISIDRO                    	00:17:40	CIUDAD D GRANADA              	
    3	VELAZQUEZ JIMENEZ MANUEL                	00:17:56	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
    4	PARDO TAPIA CECILIO JAVIER              	00:17:58	C.A. GUARROMAN                	
    5	NAVARRO LUNA JUAN MANUEL                	00:18:11	                              	
    6	CAÑADA LENDINEZ MANUEL                  	00:18:29	                              	
    7	DIAZ MARTINEZ JESUS ANGEL               	00:18:34	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
    8	LUQUE ARROYO BENITO                     	00:18:46	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
    9	JUSTICIA LOPEZ PEDRO                    	00:19:02	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   10	LUQUE BERMUDEZ JOSE                     	00:19:19	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   11	CAÑIZARES MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL         	00:19:44	                              	
   12	CRESPO MORAL RAFAEL                     	00:20:21	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   13	HIDALGO PASTRANA FRANCISCO              	00:20:46	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
   14	NAVARRETE HERRERA MANUEL                	00:20:56	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   15	RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ANTONIO              	00:20:57	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   16	LOMINCHAR PLAZA VICENTE                 	00:20:59	C.A. MANCHEGO                 	
   17	CORTIÑAS SANSEGUNDO RICARDO             	00:21:22	E.M.A. VILCHES                	
   18	GARCIA LOPEZ MANUEL                     	00:21:29	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   19	JIMENEZ ORTEGA JUAN PEDRO               	00:21:36	                              	
   20	SORIANO MARTINEZ NICOLAS                	00:21:47	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   21	RUIZ SORIANO RAMON                      	00:22:14	C.A. PORCUNA                  	
   22	CHECA GARCIA SEBASTIAN                  	00:22:33	C.A. ELITE BAEZA              	
   23	LOPEZ TRIGO FRANCISCO                   	00:23:04	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   24	TORRES LOPEZ RAMON                      	00:23:04	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   25	GARCIA MOLINA SALVADOR                  	00:24:24	E.M.A. VILCHES                	
   26	GIRON DEL MORAL JUAN                    	00:24:34	C.A. GUARROMAN                	
   27	ALVAREZ NIETO SALVADOR                  	00:24:50	                              	
   28	JIMENEZ MORILLAS ANTONIO J.             	00:24:58	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   29	MARTINEZ DIAZ JOSE JUAN                 	00:27:57	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   30	CEPEDA SANTIAGO JOSE VICENTE            	00:28:06	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
VETERANA D          FEMENINO
    1	RUS TERRON CONCEPCION                   	00:17:06	                              	
    2	MARTIN ALCALDE CLAUDIA                  	00:17:40	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
    3	CESPEDOSA JALON TERE                    	00:19:01	C.A. PORCUNA                  	
    4	DELGADO FUENTES MARIA JESUS             	00:19:09	C.D. LA TIZA                  	
    5	BELTRAN MARTINEZ ASCENSION              	00:19:16	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    6	NIETO RIVAS MARIA JOSE                  	00:19:25	TALLER RUNNING D JODAR        	
    7	POLAINA LERMA MARIA JOSE                	00:22:23	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
    8	AGUILAR GARCIA CRISTOBALINA             	00:22:55	C.D. LA TIZA                  	
    9	RUIZ OLLERO MARIA JESUS                 	00:23:58	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   10	MOLEON ORTEGA MARIA DEL PILAR           	00:33:14	C.A. MARACENA                 	
VETERANO E          MASCULINO
    1	PARRA BLANCO ANTONIO                    	00:17:25	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
    2	GARCIA MORENO JUAN                      	00:17:29	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    3	CARMONA HERRERIAS ENRIQUE               	00:18:20	C.A. MARACENA                 	
    4	MONTESINOS SANCHEZ FRANCISCO            	00:18:59	ATLETISMO RONDA               	
    5	CAÑIZARES MARTINEZ MANUEL               	00:19:16	                              	
    6	MARTINEZ LOZANO MANUEL                  	00:19:23	CRONOS JAEN                   	
    7	BURGOS SUAREZ JOSE                      	00:19:27	                              	
    8	LOPEZ HERRERA ANTONIO                   	00:19:39	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
    9	SANCHEZ NARES ANTONIO                   	00:21:02	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   10	GUTIERREZ GASCON JOSE                   	00:22:28	                              	
   11	DIAZ TROYA JUAN                         	00:22:50	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   12	DE LUIS GARCIA ADELINO                  	00:23:18	C.D. BOHONDILLO               	
   13	CAMARA ORTEGA FRANCISCO                 	00:23:32	C.D. LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO  	
   14	DEL MORAL CAÑAS FRANCISCO               	00:23:44	MARATON JAEN                  	
   15	SOLIS FERRERAS CARLOS                   	00:24:42	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   16	MARIN PERALES SALVADOR                  	00:25:52	C.D. BOHONDILLO               	
   17	JIMENEZ MARQUEZ ANTONIO                 	00:26:17	                              	
   18	LOPEZ PEREZ ANDRES                      	00:27:47	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
VETERANO F          MASCULINO
    1	RIVERA PASTRANA JUAN                    	00:19:11	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    2	GODOY PEREZ CRISTOBAL                   	00:19:32	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    3	LOPEZ CRUZ MANUEL                       	00:20:09	C.A. QUIEBRAJANO              	
    4	CASTILLO MORENO PEDRO JOSE              	00:21:57	                              	
    5	CAMARA CISNEROS FERNANDO                	00:23:01	C.A. BAILEN                   	
    6	GUTIERREZ GARRIDO LUIS                  	00:23:03	C.D. LA TIZA                  	
    7	RODRIGUEZ TORIBIO ANTONIO               	00:24:05	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
    8	GARCIA TORRES MANUEL                    	00:24:18	C.D. LA TIZA                  	
    9	ALBA CORDOBA CESAR                      	00:25:21	                              	
   10	GARCIA RUIZ DIEGO                       	00:25:29	C.D. AVIONETAS                	
   11	GAMEZ GAMEZ MIGUEL                      	00:25:30	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
   12	BANEGAS MORALES CEFERINO                	00:27:02	                              	
   13	AGUAYO JORDAN ANTONIO                   	00:28:01	                              	
   14	GOMEZ GALVEZ LUIS MIGUEL                	00:30:05	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   15	ARTAJO HERNANDO PEDRO                   	00:32:05	MARATON JEREZ                 	
   16	APARICIO LOZANO JOSE                    	00:37:50	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
ABS CROSS CORTO     MASCULINO
    1	DJELLAL HAMMADI BENAMAR                 	00:15:08	PLAYAS D CASTELLON            	
    2	JIMENEZ VICO LORENZO                    	00:15:13	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    3	SALCEDO CASTRO PABLO                    	00:15:18	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
    4	SANCHEZ MUÑOZ DAVID                     	00:15:36	PLAYAS D CASTELLON            	
    5	CANOVAS MARTINEZ PABLO                  	00:15:39	BIKILA GRANADA                	
    6	LARA DELGADO DIEGO                      	00:15:41	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    7	PANCORBO SERRANO MANUEL                 	00:15:55	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    8	RAMOS LUNA DANIEL                       	00:16:33	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
    9	SAEZ FERNANDEZ SAUL                     	00:16:34	C.A. BAHIA D ALGECIRAS        	
   10	GARCIA GOMARIZ FRANCISCO                	00:16:36	TROTABAD                      	
   11	EXPOSITO SIERRA JUAN BAUTISTA           	00:16:41	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
   12	LOPEZ ROMERO ANTONIO                    	00:16:42	C.A. BAHIA D ALGECIRAS        	
   13	GARCIA ZARZA LUIS MIGUEL                	00:16:49	SURCO AVENTURA                	
   14	RODRIGUEZ MORALES MANUEL                	00:17:02	CLUB SURCO AVENTURA           	
   15	AGUILERA BONILLA JONATHAN               	00:17:03	BIKILA GRANADA                	
   16	GOMEZ-PASTRANA CORDOBA JOSE ALBERTO     	00:17:04	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   17	CASTILLEJO ARANDA ALFONSO               	00:17:06	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   18	PEREZ CANO JOSE JUAN                    	00:17:08	C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING         	
   19	DELGADO LOZANO ADRIAN                   	00:17:10	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   20	VARGAS FUENTES ANTONIO                  	00:17:13	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
   21	VILLA FUENTES DANIEL                    	00:17:17	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   22	MOHAMED SILES ELOY                      	00:17:37	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   23	VELAZQUEZ CARAVACA DAMASO               	00:17:45	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   24	BEJAR GUTIERREZ ALBERTO JESUS           	00:17:52	C.A. BAHIA D ALGECIRAS        	
   25	FERNANDEZ MANZANO LUIS MARIANO          	00:17:59	BIKILA GRANADA                	
   26	BAYONA JUSTICIA DANIEL                  	00:18:07	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   27	PERALBO RUIZ ARTURO                     	00:18:09	C.A. LOS CALIFAS              	
   28	CANTOS GARCIA EMILIO                    	00:18:14	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   29	JIMENEZ HERRERA ISIDRO                  	00:18:31	PLAYAS D CASTELLON            	
   30	MESMAR YOUSSEF                          	00:18:35	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   31	AGUYO CHAMIZO J.CARLOS                  	00:18:39	C.D. VILLAFRANCA              	
   32	ROSA PEINADO DAVID                      	00:18:41	ATLETISMO MANCHA REAL         	
   33	BAZAN LOPEZ FRANCISCO JOSE              	00:18:51	AGUJETAS D VILLAFRANCA        	
   34	CARPIO PAMOS JUAN ALBERTO               	00:19:06	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   35	HERVAS JUSTICIA JUAN ANTONIO            	00:19:22	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   36	ZUCAR TORRES ANTONIO JESUS              	00:19:44	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   37	DE LA TORRE TOLEDANO DANIEL             	00:19:51	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   38	FELIGRERAS ALCALA DAVID                 	00:20:10	                              	
   39	COLMENERO ESTRELLA JOSE                 	00:20:35	FENIX CLUB MOUNTAIN JAMILENA  	
   40	NIEVA GALLEGO MIGUEL JESUS              	00:20:37	NATACION JAEN                 	
   41	DELGADO MUÑOZ PEDRO FELIPE              	00:20:44	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   42	CANO MARIN JOSE ANTONIO                 	00:20:51	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   43	BAUSAN SOSA RUBEN                       	00:21:21	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   44	HIGUERAS GARRIDO JOSE MANUEL            	00:21:26	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   45	MUÑOZ ALGABA VICENTE                    	00:21:32	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   46	CARRERA RODRIGUEZ OSCAR                 	00:21:43	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   47	SERRANO MARCOS FRANCISCO                	00:22:32	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   48	EXPOSITO LOPEZ ALEX                     	00:22:36	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   49	PEREZ MAZA VENANCIO                     	00:23:28	BIKILA GRANADA                	
   50	JIMENEZ CHICA JAVIER                    	00:23:28	C.D. LPPSPORTS JAEN           	
   51	SERRANO MARCOS ALONSO                   	00:23:31	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   52	GUZMAN VALDIVIA RAMON JESUS             	00:23:47	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   53	MORENO RAMIREZ PABLO                    	00:24:00	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   54	QUINTANILLA GOMEZ JOSE MIGUEL           	00:28:05	C.A. GUARROMAN                	
   55	LAUP CAÑIZARES DAVID                    	00:29:38	C.A. GUARROMAN                	
   56	TORRES GARCIA SERGIO                    	00:30:22	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
   57	MORET VENTEO JOSE LUIS                  	00:30:47	C.A. XENON                    	
   58	MORENO LAGUNA IVAN JOSE                 	00:30:48	C.A. XENON                    	
VET CROSS LARGO     MASCULINO
    1	LARA SERRANO FRANCISCO JAVIER           	00:30:59	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	MORENO FERNANDEZ OSCAR                  	00:33:52	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    3	CUADRADO NUÑEZ GONZALO                  	00:33:58	                              	
    4	MORENO ELIAS JUAN                       	00:33:59	C.A. LOS CALIFAS              	
    5	RODRIGUEZ CASTILL JUAN DOMINGO          	00:34:25	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
    6	DE LA VEGA DE LA COBA JOAQUIN           	00:34:47	AGUJETAS D VILLAFRANCA        	
    7	AVILA PRAT JUANMI                       	00:35:39	C.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER     	
    8	COLLADO GONZALEZ JAVIER                 	00:35:45	C.D. JAEN TRAIL               	
    9	GARCIA QUILES ANTONIO                   	00:35:49	C.A. BAILEN                   	
   10	ORTIZ MUÑOZ ARMANDO                     	00:36:00	C.A. BAILEN                   	
   11	GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ DESIDERIO               	00:36:24	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   12	NAVARRETE MORENO FERNANDO               	00:36:27	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   13	CHICO MEDINA ANTONIO JAVIER             	00:37:08	                              	
   14	DUQUE MUÑOZ JUAN JOSE                   	00:37:11	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
   15	MALO VILLAR FRANCISCO JAVIER            	00:37:37	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   16	COCA HUERTAS RAFAEL                     	00:38:59	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   17	LOPEZ LERIDA BARTOLOME                  	00:39:01	                              	
   18	ESCRIBANO MARTOS FRANCISCO              	00:39:08	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   19	OCAÑA CALAHORRO JESUS                   	00:39:53	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   20	LIEBANA LOPEZ SOTERO                    	00:40:14	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   21	LOPEZ ARMENTEROS JOSE JAVIER            	00:40:33	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   22	VILLEGAS ESCOBAR GABRIEL                	00:40:38	C.A. ARCOIRIS                 	
   23	BRICEÑO VENEGAS EDUARDO                 	00:40:44	C.A. CIUDAD D MARBELLA        	
   24	HERRERA MOLINA PEDRO MANUEL             	00:41:23	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   25	RAYA GUZMAN JOSE ANTONIO                	00:41:27	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   26	PRESA LORITE JESUS CARLOS               	00:41:43	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   27	LLAVERO FELIPE RAFAEL OSCAR             	00:41:55	TRAILRUNNERS                  	
   28	JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ MANUEL                	00:42:09	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   29	COBO SANCHEZ JOSE                       	00:43:11	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   30	BO MORILLA JUAN CARLOS                  	00:43:17	C.A. CIUDAD D MARBELLA        	
   31	DIAZ GARCIA SALVADOR                    	00:44:00	CLINICAS RINCON VELEZ         	
   32	SERRANO GUTIERREZ JUAN ANTONIO          	00:44:06	                              	
   33	CALLADO ZAFRA JOSE MARIA                	00:44:16	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   34	SABARIEGO GARCIA MANUEL                 	00:45:58	C.D. AVIONETAS                	
   35	SABARIEGO GARCIA JOSE                   	00:45:58	C.D. AVIONETAS                	
   36	GOMEZ ANGUITA ANTONIO                   	00:46:00	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   37	LOPEZ LOPEZ JUAN                        	00:46:13	                              	
   38	OCAÑA HORNOS JULIO                      	00:48:34	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   39	PARTAL RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO              	00:50:20	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   40	SALAS JIMENEZ JOSE                      	00:51:19	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   41	MARTOS BUENO JUAN                       	00:53:03	                              	
   42	INAREJOS RUIZ DAVID                     	01:01:33	                              	
   43	BUENDIA MARIN PEDRO                     	01:01:33	                              	
DISCAPACITADO       MASCULINO
    1	LOPEZ GARCIA JUAN ANTONIO               	00:17:30	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
    2	GONZALEZ BELTRAN JOSE ANTONIO           	00:18:42	C.A. BAILEN                   	
    3	LUQUE OSUNA FRANCISCO GABRIEL           	00:18:49	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
    4	AGUILA ALBA SERGIO                      	00:19:04	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    5	AVILA ZAFRA ANTONIO JESUS               	00:20:00	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
    6	FIGUEREDO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN              	00:23:12	C.A. BAILEN                   	
    7	GONZALEZ FABA OSCAR                     	00:24:31	C.A. AVE FENIX MARMOLEJO      	
    8	BALLESTEROS GARCIA FRANCISCO JAVIER     	00:25:51	ENTREAMIGOS JAEN              	
    9	RODRIGUEZ DELGADO MARIANO               	00:27:03	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   10	MUÑOZ QUIROS JESUS                      	00:28:14	CROSS RUN FRIENDS             	
   11	MALO MARTINEZ MARIANO                   	00:30:55	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
DISCAPACITADA       FEMENINO
    1	LOZANO VALDERAS JOSEFINA                	00:18:05	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	GALIANO SANTOS PURI                     	00:27:11	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
PROMESA             MASCULINO
    1	BENNOUNA JAOUAD                         	00:30:53	                              	
    2	GARCIA ROMERO JUAN JOSE                 	00:31:18	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
    3	PALMA ORTIZ JOSE                        	00:31:27	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
    4	MORALES MELZER FRANISCO                 	00:32:36	C.A. BAHIA D ALGECIRAS        	
    5	CARRILLO UCLES JOAQUIN JOSE             	00:33:23	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    6	MARTINEZ ROA RAUL                       	00:36:15	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    7	DELGADO LOZANO ABRAHAM                  	00:36:39	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    8	DIAZ PRIETO LORENZO                     	00:38:45	C.A. ARCOIRIS                 	
    9	FERNANDEZ GARCIA MANUEL                 	00:39:39	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   10	TORRES ESPINOSA JESUS                   	00:41:16	                              	
   11	CONDE CALABRUS JOSE MARIA               	00:44:48	                              	
                                

Más información e inscripciones:

http://www.corredorespopulares.es/inscripciones.php

 

 

 


Página principal   |  Noviembre 2016   |  Principio de la página  |