Página principal   |  Noviembre 2016  |                                                                           

                                                                               


CAMPO A TRAVÉS DE HUELMA.


HUELMA (JAÉN) - 13-11-2016.

BENJAMIN            MASCULINO
    1	EXPOSITO RAEZ ADRIAN                    	00:01:37	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU UBEDA       	
    2	ORIHUELA NAVARRETE JAVIER               	00:01:38	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    3	HAFFANE TRIBAK BILAL                    	00:01:38	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    4	BARRANCO SANTOS CARLOS                  	00:01:39	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
    5	GALIANO ROA LUIS                        	00:01:40	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
    6	GOMEZ LIEBANA MAXIMO                    	00:01:44	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
    7	LOUAAR ERRAFAI ABDELKADER               	00:01:45	E.M.A. ARJONILLA              	
    8	VIZCAINO LIEBANA JORGE                  	00:01:50	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
    9	HERMOSO MOLINA ALVARO                   	00:01:53	NATACION JAEN                 	
   10	CASTILLA RUIZ DAVID                     	00:01:53	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   11	GUZMAN MARTINEZ JOSE DAVID              	00:01:56	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   12	ROMERO SANCHEZ ADRIAN                   	00:01:57	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   13	FRANCO MORALES JUAN MIGUEL              	00:01:58	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   14	TEJERO BLANCO JAVIER                    	00:01:58	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   15	PEREZ SALAZAR JAVIER                    	00:01:59	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   16	LOPEZ BLAZQUEZ MARCOS                   	00:02:03	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   17	VICO RODRIGUEZ LUIS                     	00:02:04	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   18	OSORIO CASTRO ISMAEL                    	00:02:05	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   19	MONTORO GOMEZ DAVID                     	00:02:06	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   20	RAMIREZ FERRI CHRISTIAN                 	00:02:07	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   21	CALLADO GOMEZ FRANCISCO                 	00:02:07	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   22	BALLESTEROS CARRILLO DIEGO              	00:02:08	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   23	AREVALO PADILLA CHRISTIAN               	00:02:08	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   24	NAVAS DOMINGO PABLO                     	00:02:10	                              	
   25	GARCIA MALA HYNEK                       	00:02:16	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   26	CHICA LOPEZ JOSE MARIA                  	00:02:18	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   27	MARTINEZ MANZANO JOSE LUIS              	00:02:19	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   28	BARICHOU CHARK SALAH EDDINE             	00:02:20	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
   29	MONTORO CORTES JOSE ANTONIO             	00:02:21	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   30	CARRILLO CANO HUGO                      	00:02:21	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   31	ARJONA ARANDA GUILLERMO                 	00:02:24	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   32	LOPEZ BLAZQUEZ DAVID                    	00:02:28	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   33	CASTRO CASTILLO IVAN                    	00:02:30	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   34	CASAS ARJONA RICARDO                    	00:02:34	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
BENJAMIN            FEMENINO
    1	AGUILAR ARAQUE JIMENA                   	00:01:46	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	TIRADO GUTIERREZ VALENTINA              	00:01:55	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
    3	ARIZA ROSALES IRENA SANAE               	00:01:57	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    4	GONZALEZ SUAREZ LUCIA                   	00:01:59	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    5	LOPEZ CAMPOS CLAUDIA                    	00:02:05	                              	
    6	IZQUIERDO ALCANTARA LUCIA               	00:02:11	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    7	JIMENEZ SEVILLA CLAUDIA                 	00:02:17	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
    8	VILLANUEVA LOPEZ ELENA                  	00:02:20	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
    9	CHICA LOPEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN            	00:02:36	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	DONAIRE RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO             	00:05:36	                              	
    2	JIMENEZ SANCHEZ DAVID                   	00:05:46	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    3	VARGAS FERNANDEZ DANIEL                 	00:05:52	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    4	RODRIGUEZ CARRASCOSA ALVARO             	00:05:59	C.D. TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA    	
    5	NAVAS DOMINGO GUILLERMO                 	00:06:02	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    6	PEREA GALIAN JAIME                      	00:06:18	                              	
    7	CRIADO UTRERA SERGIO                    	00:06:23	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    8	ROA MONTORO BENJAMIN                    	00:06:35	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
    9	MALDONADO MOLINA PABLO                  	00:06:36	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   10	GUTIERREZ ROSA JUAN                     	00:06:40	ATLETISMO MANCHA REAL         	
   11	FARGAS QUESADA FAUSTINO                 	00:06:41	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   12	GARCIA JIMENEZ AITOR                    	00:06:41	                              	
   13	CAMARA CANTERO ALEJANDRO                	00:06:50	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   14	CALLADO GOMEZ FERNANDO                  	00:06:51	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   15	BLANCO MARCHAL SIMON                    	00:06:59	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   16	MOYA GARRIDO RAFAEL                     	00:07:05	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   17	HERMOSO MOLINA DAVID                    	00:07:14	NATACION JAEN                 	
   18	CABRERA GARCIA SERGIO                   	00:07:14	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   19	JIMENEZ MORALES ALVARO                  	00:07:19	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   20	RODRIGUEZ BARRAGAN DANIEL               	00:07:20	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   21	GOMEZ MARTOS DANIEL                     	00:07:24	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   22	MONTORO GOMEZ ALEJANDRO                 	00:07:34	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   23	LECHUGA SANCHEZ PABLO                   	00:07:35	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   24	LOPEZ SANCHEZ ADRIAN                    	00:07:49	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   25	PATON HERRERA PEDRO                     	00:07:51	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   26	VICO QUESADA ALVARO                     	00:08:00	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   27	TORRES MONTORO ANDONY                   	00:08:08	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   28	SALVADOR CRUZ JUAN CARLOS               	00:08:49	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   29	RACIONERO GARCIA EMILIO                 	00:09:57	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	GONZALEZ CLAVERIAS PAULA                	00:03:28	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
    2	ORIHUELA NAVARRETE MARINA               	00:03:30	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    3	CASTELLO CHAICHIO MARIA                 	00:03:32	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    4	ALCALA DURO CLAUDIA                     	00:03:39	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    5	MORENO GONZALEZ ROCIO                   	00:03:43	NATACION JAEN                 	
    6	FERNANDEZ ANTEQUERA LAURA               	00:03:47	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
    7	CASTELLO CHAICHIO LUNA                  	00:03:49	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    8	GARCIA QUESADA SARA                     	00:03:50	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    9	MORALES ESPINAR MONICA                  	00:03:51	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   10	NAVAS QUESADA ELENA                     	00:03:52	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   11	ARANDA SUAREZ MARTA                     	00:03:53	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
   12	AMATE ORTIZ CLAUDIA                     	00:03:57	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   13	LUQUE GOMEZ MARTA                       	00:04:05	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   14	PELADO VALVERDE SANDRA                  	00:04:08	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   15	SALAZAR SEGURA MARIA TERESA             	00:04:11	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   16	RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ CARMEN                  	00:04:12	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   17	RODRIGUEZ BUJALDON CARMEN               	00:04:13	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   18	VILCHEZ VIDAL MARIA                     	00:04:18	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   19	GONZALEZ SUAREZ FATIMA                  	00:04:21	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   20	LAGUNA BARRERA MONICA                   	00:04:22	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   21	BARRIONUEVO SABALETE MARINA             	00:04:22	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   22	CAMARA ROSAS CELIA                      	00:04:23	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   23	HERRADOR RODRIGUEZ EMILIA QIAN          	00:04:24	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   24	CLAUDIO MAYORQUIN CARMEN                	00:04:27	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   25	ORTEGA DIAZ PAULA                       	00:04:29	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   26	MORALES ORTA ELVIRA                     	00:04:30	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   27	OÑA LINARES ANGELA                      	00:04:32	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   28	MOYA LOPEZ ALEJANDRA                    	00:04:35	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   29	MUÑOZ OSPINA SARAY                      	00:04:36	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   30	CALLADO ROMERA LUCIA                    	00:04:39	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   31	TELLEZ MARTOS ANA BELEN                 	00:04:40	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   32	DEL POZO FERNANDEZ MARIA                	00:04:51	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   33	COBO MONTIJANO ANGELA                   	00:04:57	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   34	TALAVERA ADAN MARIA JOSE                	00:06:07	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	VICOGUZMAN ALEJANDRO                    	00:10:28	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
    2	SALAZAR RUIZ ANTONIO                    	00:10:43	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    3	JIMENEZ SANCHEZ PEDRO                   	00:10:50	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    4	MORENO GONZALEZ JUAN                    	00:11:19	NATACION JAEN                 	
    5	ALCALA DURO ALEJANDRO                   	00:11:24	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    6	VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ SERGIO                  	00:11:55	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    7	GOMEZ LIEBANA JAVIER                    	00:12:13	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
    8	RODRIGUEZ CARRASCOSA FERNANDO           	00:12:21	C.D. TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA    	
    9	CALLADO GOMEZ PEDRO                     	00:12:23	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   10	GALIANO ROA DIEGO                       	00:12:40	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   11	GARCIA SANCHEZ JULIAN                   	00:12:41	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   12	LINDE BAYONA ALVARO                     	00:12:48	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   13	FARGAS JUSTICIA RAUL                    	00:12:57	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   14	DEL POZO FERNANDEZ ANGEL                	00:13:20	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   15	CASTRO CASTILLO MARCOS                  	00:13:31	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   16	HORNOS GARCIA JOSE                      	00:13:45	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   17	LOPEZ COBO ADRIAN                       	00:13:49	                              	
   18	RODRIGUEZ ASENSIO FRANCISCO             	00:13:51	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   19	LOPEZ CAMPOS DARIO                      	00:13:53	                              	
   20	SADIK EL HAZMIRI HAMZA                  	00:13:57	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   21	RODRIGUEZ BARRAGAN ADRIAN               	00:14:12	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   22	DELGAGO FUENTES ANGEL                   	00:14:13	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   23	SANCHEZ LOPEZ RICARDO                   	00:14:13	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   24	CAMPOS TORRES JULIO                     	00:14:19	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   25	RIOS CLEDERA JAVIER                     	00:14:19	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   26	RIOS COLLADO JAVIER                     	00:14:21	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   27	ARMENTEROS MENA JUAN MANUEL             	00:14:34	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   28	GALIANO ROBLES JOSE                     	00:14:41	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   29	SANCHEZ SANCHEZ JUAN JOSE               	00:17:20	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   30	PARDO DE LA ROSA DIEGO                  	00:17:22	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   31	BUJALDON IBANCOS DANIEL                 	00:20:33	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	BARRANCO SANTOS CARMEN                  	00:04:50	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
    2	CHICA VILCHEZ SARA                      	00:04:55	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    3	CABALLERO ORTEGA ANGELA                 	00:05:08	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    4	RUEDAS GONZALEZ CONSOLACION             	00:05:21	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    5	VACAS PANCORBO ANA                      	00:05:25	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    6	CALLADO ROMERA ANDREA                   	00:05:29	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    7	BELTRAN MARTINEZ MIRYAM                 	00:05:30	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
    8	ORIHUELA NAVARRETE LUCIA                	00:05:32	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    9	BLANCO MARCHAL ANA                      	00:05:32	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
   10	COBO PEREZ ANDREA                       	00:05:33	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   11	CALZADA RODRIGUEZ NOELIA                	00:05:34	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   12	TELLO MELERO MARTA                      	00:05:35	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   13	MORALES GARCIA NATALIA                  	00:05:38	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   14	FUENTES DEL MORAL ANA                   	00:05:38	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   15	LOPEZ HUERTAS SONIA                     	00:05:40	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   16	CAMPOS JODAR LUCIA                      	00:05:41	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   17	ESCOBAR LUQUE MARIA                     	00:05:43	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   18	AYBAR CRUZ ALEJANDRA                    	00:05:44	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   19	BUENO CORNEJO ALMUDENA                  	00:05:49	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   20	MORILLAS GRANDE ROCIO                   	00:05:52	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   21	MILLAN JARAICES ALBA                    	00:05:55	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   22	MONTORO CORTES ESTHER                   	00:05:58	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   23	BLAZQUEZ LOPEZ BLANCA                   	00:05:59	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   24	SANCHEZ MADRID MARIA                    	00:06:00	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   25	REICHENBACH PUERTO ALICIA               	00:06:02	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   26	CUBEROS CORTIJOS MARTA                  	00:06:03	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   27	CARRILLO CANO PAULA                     	00:06:03	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   28	MARTINEZ GARCIA HELEN                   	00:06:07	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   29	RAEZ BLANCO SOFIA                       	00:06:08	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   30	ONTIVEROS HORTAL LAURA                  	00:06:08	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   31	PEREZ SALAZAR MARIA                     	00:06:18	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   32	ROMERO LOBO LUCIA                       	00:06:20	NATACION JAEN                 	
   33	ROMERO LOBO ANGELA                      	00:06:25	NATACION JAEN                 	
   34	ORPEZ LARA CELIA                        	00:06:27	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   35	PULIDO RUIZ LAURA                       	00:06:31	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   36	NAVARRO PEÑA ALBA                       	00:06:31	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   37	JIMENEZ SEVILLA SUSANA                  	00:06:32	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   38	GALLEGO SILES MARIA                     	00:06:45	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   39	MARTINEZ GARCIA JULIA                   	00:06:54	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   40	LLAVERO MOLINA NATALIA                  	00:06:55	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   41	MARTINEZ CALATRAVA ANDREA               	00:06:58	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   42	CONDE MONTIEL PAULA                     	00:06:59	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   43	FRANCO MORALES HELENA                   	00:07:09	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   44	HIDALGO SOLIS AMANDA                    	00:07:10	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   45	HERRERA PEINADO PAULA                   	00:07:14	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   46	RODRIGUEZ BUJALDON LUZ MARIA            	00:07:18	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   47	MOLINA FUENTES ROCIO                    	00:07:24	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   48	BARRANCO MORAL SOFIA                    	00:08:27	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	LOUAAR ERRAFAI                          	00:13:59	E.M.A. ARJONILLA              	
    2	BARRANCO SANTOS MIGUEL                  	00:14:15	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
    3	GARCIA JIMENEZ ISMAEL                   	00:14:25	                              	
    4	MARTOS ARCOS FRANCISCO JAVIER           	00:14:33	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
    5	HIDALGO SERRANO JOSE                    	00:14:34	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    6	PRADOS GARRIDO FRANCISCO JAVIER         	00:15:22	CLUB ENTRENA TRIJUANSA        	
    7	CANO TORRES JOSE ANTONIO                	00:15:24	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    8	VILAR GARCIA DARIO                      	00:15:25	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
    9	MARTOS MEDINA JOSE CARLOS               	00:15:32	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   10	RODRIGUEZ ALCALDE PABLO                 	00:15:33	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   11	CASTELLANOS ORTIZ ALVARO                	00:15:42	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   12	RIOS COLLADO PABLO                      	00:15:45	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   13	CARRERAS REYES FRANCISCO JESUS          	00:15:55	C.A. BEDMAR                   	
   14	CRESPO CASTILLO ALEJANDRO               	00:16:08	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   15	AMBRONA BERMUDEZ MIGUEL                 	00:16:12	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   16	GUTIERREZ ROYO VICTOR                   	00:16:17	                              	
   17	EXTREMERA GUERRERO JULIO                	00:16:37	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   18	DE LA VEGA ORTIZ ANTONIO                	00:16:54	AGUJETAS D VILLAFRANCA        	
   19	COLLADO ORDOÑEZ ALVARO                  	00:16:54	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   20	LOPEZ PEREIRA MANUEL                    	00:17:09	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   21	AVILA MENDEZ IVAN                       	00:17:12	C.A. ELITE BAEZA              	
   22	LOPEZ GAMEZ SERGIO                      	00:17:37	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   23	PEREZ FERNANDEZ MIGUEL ANGEL            	00:18:11	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   24	NAVARRO HERNANDEZ PABLO                 	00:18:57	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   25	CASTRO CASTILLO ALEJANDRO               	00:20:53	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   26	PRIETO GARCIA RUBEN                     	00:22:39	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
CADETE              FEMENINO
    1	CANO GUTIERREZ MARTA                    	00:05:44	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	VISIEDO DELGADO ANA                     	00:05:56	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    3	EXPOSITO LLOPIS ANA MARIA               	00:06:08	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
    4	DE LA TORRE MOLINA ISABEL               	00:06:14	C.D.A. BEGIJAR 2012           	
    5	MORAL GARCIA GLORIA                     	00:06:15	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    6	ILLANA BUENO EVA MARIA                  	00:06:21	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    7	PARRA SANCHEZ MARIBEL                   	00:06:29	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    8	LOPEZ JIMENEZ ISABEL MARIA              	00:06:36	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    9	RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ PAULA                   	00:06:39	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   10	ROMERO CASTILLO LAURA                   	00:06:42	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   11	MONTORO VILCHEZ AMALIA                  	00:06:46	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   12	MILLAN DAMAS NATALIA                    	00:06:49	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   13	HERRADOR RODRIGUEZ CLARA                	00:06:55	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   14	GILA GOMEZ ALBA                         	00:06:57	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   15	RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ IRENE                 	00:07:00	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   16	MORA DIAZ ROCIO                         	00:07:03	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   17	RODIGUEZ MARTINEZ MARIA                 	00:07:15	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   18	GOMEZ LIEBANA ALBA                      	00:07:17	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   19	GOMEZ ROBLES INMACULADA                 	00:07:18	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   20	PARRA SANCHEZ LAURA                     	00:07:23	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   21	CANO MUÑOZ CAROLINA                     	00:07:26	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   22	ORTEGA ORTEGA NURIA                     	00:07:28	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   23	OYA DE DIOS ANDREA                      	00:07:29	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   24	AYBAR CRUZ LUCIA                        	00:07:29	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   25	CUBILLO BELTRAN SILVIA                  	00:07:30	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   26	TORRES CASUSO VICTORIA                  	00:07:32	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   27	ANGUITA MILLA ANDREA                    	00:07:35	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   28	DEGADO CASTILLA SARA                    	00:07:37	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   29	SANCHEZ VILCHEZ MARINA                  	00:07:41	                              	
   30	CUBERO CORTIJOS MARIA                   	00:07:43	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   31	RODRIGUEZ ASENSIO CARMEN                	00:08:01	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   32	RACIONERO GARCIA LUCIA                  	00:08:03	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   33	SALAZAR TORRES LUCIA LEI                	00:08:05	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   34	HERRADOR RODRIGUEZ ALICIA               	00:08:22	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   35	FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ JULIA                 	00:08:30	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   36	JIMENEZ ESPIN IRENE                     	00:08:50	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   37	CAMPOS TORRES VIRGINIA                  	00:08:51	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
JUVENIL             MASCULINO
    1	SUAREZ SUAREZ PEDRO ANTONIO             	00:15:19	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    2	BARICHOU CHARK ANAS                     	00:15:21	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    3	MONTAVEZ ALCALA ROQUE                   	00:15:28	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    4	LENDINEZ MOLINA JORGE                   	00:15:40	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    5	VICOGUZMAN JAIME                        	00:16:07	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
    6	MARTINEZ LINDEZ ISMAEL                  	00:16:19	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
    7	CARRILLO CANO MIGUEL                    	00:16:26	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    8	CLAUDIO MAYORQUIN JORGE                 	00:16:26	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    9	HERRERA PEINADO PEDRO ANGEL             	00:16:44	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   10	IILAN VALERO MARIO                      	00:16:52	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   11	CHILLARON FUENTES ALBERTO               	00:16:53	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   12	SANCHEZ BLANCO SERGIO                   	00:16:58	PAM CLUB TRAIL TORREDELCAMPO  	
   13	MORAL MARTINEZ JUAN                     	00:17:08	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   14	MORET NEFF JAVIER                       	00:17:44	C.A. GUARROMAN                	
   15	POSTIGO CABRERA MANUEL JESUS            	00:18:00	C.A. AVE FENIX MARMOLEJO      	
   16	MONTAVEZ ALCALA JONATAN                 	00:18:04	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   17	MARIN COBO ANGEL                        	00:18:14	                              	
   18	IBAÑEZ DOMINGUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL           	00:18:15	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   19	GALLEGO SILES JUAN RAMON                	00:18:15	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   20	RIOS GONZALEZ ABEL                      	00:18:41	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   21	NAVARRETE CHECA FERNANDO                	00:19:03	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   22	VALCARCER SIRVENT RAFAEL ANGEL          	00:19:21	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   23	LIEBANA SERRANO JESUS                   	00:19:23	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   24	GARCIA VALERO PEDRO                     	00:19:24	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   25	TORRES GARCIA ANTONIO                   	00:19:33	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   26	NIETO NAJERA DANIEL                     	00:19:33	C.A. GUARROMAN                	
   27	MARTINEZ ROA ANTONIO                    	00:19:40	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   28	BUENO CORNEJO ANTONIO JESUS             	00:19:42	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   29	CAMARA CANTERO DAVID                    	00:19:43	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   30	GARCIA GARCIA ANTONIO J                 	00:20:06	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   31	BAYONA JUSTICIA RUBEN                   	00:21:10	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
JUVENIL             FEMENINO
    1	MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ MARTA                	00:10:54	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    2	ABIO FERNANDEZ AROA                     	00:12:35	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    3	SORIA SANCHEZ LUCIA MARIA               	00:12:48	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    4	FUENTES LOPEZ ANDREA                    	00:12:57	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    5	HUERTA RUIZ MARIA                       	00:13:02	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
    6	ALCALA OGAYAR ANTONIA MARIA             	00:13:16	C.A. BEDMAR                   	
    7	MONTIEL GARRIDO ANA                     	00:13:17	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    8	LOPEZ GARCIA VICTORIA                   	00:13:20	E.M.A. VILCHES                	
    9	ROJAS JIMENEZ CELIA MARIA               	00:13:42	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   10	MONTORO VILCHEZ JULIA                   	00:13:47	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   11	RAYA SANCHEZ JENNIFER                   	00:13:50	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   12	CALZADO SALCEDO ELENA                   	00:14:04	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   13	VILCHEZ LOPEZ MARIA JOSE                	00:14:08	                              	
   14	PULIDO RUIZ ELENA                       	00:14:23	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   15	HUERTA RUIZ ANGELA                      	00:14:58	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   16	EXTREMERA GUERRERO MARIA                	00:15:25	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   17	RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ ELENA                   	00:15:48	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   18	JARAICES GARCIA ANA                     	00:15:49	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   19	NAVAS QUESADA LAURA                     	00:16:40	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
JUNIOR              MASCULINO
    1	QUESADA LOMBARDO MANUEL                 	00:20:00	NATACION JAEN                 	
    2	MARTINEZ GARCIA MARTIN                  	00:20:01	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    3	BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ JESUS              	00:21:52	VILLASRUNNING                 	
    4	GARCIA CLAVERO RAMON                    	00:22:21	E.M.A. VILCHES                	
    5	TORRES ESPINAR JUAN DE DIOS             	00:22:26	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    6	FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ JOAQUIN             	00:22:56	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    7	BAGLUR ABDERRAHIM                       	00:23:39	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    8	LEIVA LOZANO JOSE ENRIQUE               	00:23:45	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    9	MORENO ANGUITA ALEJANDRO                	00:23:45	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   10	BELTRAN CAMARA ALEJANDRO                	00:24:27	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   11	GARCIA CLAVERO JOSE MIGUEL              	00:24:41	E.M.A. VILCHES                	
   12	CAMPOS TORRES DAVID                     	00:25:01	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   13	DE LA SERNA FERNANDEZ DANIEL            	00:25:33	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   14	PULIDO ZAFRA MANUEL                     	00:25:39	NATACION JAEN                 	
   15	SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ MIGUEL                	00:26:40	                              	
   16	GRACIAS ALVAREZ JUAN LUIS               	00:27:09	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   17	GONZALEZ SANCHEZ JOSE                   	00:28:06	                              	
   18	MARTINEZ RECIO JOSE ANTONIO             	00:28:08	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   19	ORDOÑEZ PARTAL JUAN ANTONIO             	00:28:20	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   20	BERMEJO NOVEZ DAVID                     	00:33:15	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   21	FUENTES GARCIA DANIEL                   	00:36:32	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
JUNIOR              FEMENINO
    1	RUIZ GARCIA LAURA                       	00:15:59	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	SANCHEZ COZAR IRENE                     	00:16:59	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
    3	LOUAAR ERRAFAI FADOUA                   	00:17:14	E.M.A. ARJONILLA              	
    4	GUTIERREZ NOGUERO ISABEL                	00:17:48	E.M.A. ARJONILLA              	
    5	MURILLO GAMEZ MONICA                    	00:18:52	C.A. ELITE BAEZA              	
    6	MORILLAS GRANDE MARIA JOSE              	00:21:12	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
ABSOLUTO            MASCULINO
    1	LANSI MOHAMED                           	00:28:00	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	VALENZUELA GUERRERO CRISTOBAL           	00:28:21	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    3	CASAS GUZMAN ALBERTO                    	00:28:38	BIKILA GRANADA                	
    4	CARRILLO UCLES DANIEL JESUS             	00:28:46	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    5	MATEOS CHICA JUAN FRANCISCO             	00:29:55	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
    6	RODRIGUEZ ORDOÑEZ CARLOS                	00:30:02	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    7	GARCIA VAZQUEZ ALBERTO                  	00:30:13	CAJA RURAL ATLETICO SALAMANCA 	
    8	ALVAREZ MOYA IVAN                       	00:30:22	BIKILA GRANADA                	
    9	CARRILLO UCLES JOAQUIN JOSE             	00:30:31	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   10	LUQUE MARTINEZ RAUL                     	00:31:31	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   11	GARCIA NAVARRETE JUAN JOSE              	00:31:57	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   12	SANCHEZ RUIZ AARON                      	00:32:32	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   13	GOMEZ SANCHEZ LUIS                      	00:32:37	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   14	DIAZ GARCIA JUAN JOSE                   	00:32:38	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   15	SANTIAGO GARRIDO ANDRES                 	00:33:01	C. D TRIATLON KAYTO TEAM      	
   16	VALENZUELA POLO VICTOR                  	00:33:36	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   17	MARTINEZ BELTRAN FRANCISCO JOSE         	00:34:10	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   18	MARTINEZ ROA RAUL                       	00:34:19	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   19	IBANCO PALOMARES FRANCISCO JAVIER       	00:34:35	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   20	MORENO RAMIREZ ALEJANDRO                	00:34:40	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   21	LABELLA MOLINA JAVIER                   	00:34:53	NATACION JAEN                 	
   22	MAQUEIRA ESCUDERO ALBERTO               	00:38:19	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   23	TORRES ESPINOSA JESUS                   	00:38:37	                              	
   24	MURIANA FERNANDEZ DAVID                 	00:38:41	                              	
   25	SUAREZ GALIANO ANTONIO                  	00:38:58	C. TRIATLON VIALTERRA UBEDA   	
   26	IBAÑEZ GONZALEZ RUBEN                   	00:39:14	                              	
   27	SEVILLA HERVAS LUIS ALBERTO             	00:39:45	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   28	JIMENEZ SEVILLA PACO                    	00:39:45	C.A. FONDOLIVO                	
   29	MORILLAS ESPINOSA SERGIO                	00:48:21	                              	
ABSOLUTA            FEMENINO
    1	RAMIREZ MORAGA CYNTHIA                  	00:21:57	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	MUÑOZ HUETE CRISTINA                    	00:22:26	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    3	DE LA CASA PEREZ ANA                    	00:23:50	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    4	ARIAS SANTIAGO MARIA DOLORES            	00:24:08	BIKILA GRANADA                	
    5	REYES GUTIERREZ MARIA DEL MAR           	00:25:51	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
    6	IZQUIERDO ALCANTARA ROCIO               	00:26:01	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    7	AREVALO GARCIA FABIOLA                  	00:26:52	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
    8	LIEBANA ALCAZAR SILVIA MARIA            	00:27:36	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
    9	FELIGRERAS ALCALA ELENA                 	00:28:28	                              	
   10	LIEBANA ALCAZAR MARILO                  	00:29:26	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   11	ROA GUZMAN ANA BELEN                    	00:29:49	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   12	BAILEN EXPOSITO JESSICA                 	00:30:15	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   13	CARRILLO UCLES MARI CARMEN              	00:31:12	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   14	MINDA VALENCIA MARIA DEL PILAR          	00:31:56	                              	
   15	SORIANO SEGURA ISABEL                   	00:32:39	                              	
   16	CASTILLO CASTILLO MARIA TERESA          	00:33:12	                              	
   17	HUESO SERRANO LYDIA                     	00:33:22	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   18	MORENO RODRIGUEZ SILVIA                 	00:33:36	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   19	MORENO JIMENEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN         	00:33:37	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
   20	SALMERON ROLDAN RAQUEL                  	00:34:06	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
   21	PRADAS HIDALGO GLORIA                   	00:36:41	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   22	ESPINOSA MACHADO LUISA MARIA            	00:36:42	C.D.A. EL 18 D LOS VILLARES   	
   23	HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ MARIA               	00:37:52	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
VETERANO A          MASCULINO
    1	GOMEZ MORAL JESUS                       	00:19:39	A.A. MORATALAZ                	
    2	EXPOSITO FERNANDEZ AGUSTIN              	00:20:13	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    3	LATORRE SANCHEZ DIEGO                   	00:20:27	C.A. FONDOLIVO                	
    4	TRUJILLO GARCIA ALVARO                  	00:20:59	ATLETISMO #MARCAPUERTOLLANO   	
    5	LOPEZ CABRERA JOSE VICENTE              	00:21:10	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    6	CATENA RUIZ PEDRO                       	00:21:18	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    7	RUIZ HIDALGO PEDRO                      	00:21:42	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    8	GALLEGO NAVARRO PACO                    	00:21:49	C.A. PORCUNA                  	
    9	PEREZ RAMOS DANIEL                      	00:22:01	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   10	ALVAREZ GOMEZ GONZALO                   	00:22:44	REVIENTA MILLAS               	
   11	GARRIDO MORALES CRISTOBAL               	00:23:02	ATLETISMO MANCHA REAL         	
   12	ALVAREZ VEGA JOSE MARIA                 	00:23:05	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   13	NAVARRO TIRADO ALBERTO                  	00:23:25	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   14	ORTEGA LAGUNA JOSE                      	00:23:41	REVIENTA MILLAS               	
   15	CHICA JIMENEZ SERGIO                    	00:24:07	C.A. SIEMPIES D TOR           	
   16	CASTRO GONZALEZ LUIS                    	00:24:15	C.A. AVE FENIX MARMOLEJO      	
   17	ALCALA MORENO JESUS MATEO               	00:24:18	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   18	ALI MOUHAMED                            	00:24:19	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   19	GAMEZ JUSTICIA BLAS                     	00:24:21	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   20	RODRIGUEZ HERRERA FELIPE                	00:24:31	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
   21	FRIAS LOPEZ DAVID                       	00:24:46	BIKILA GRANADA                	
   22	SALVADOR AGUILAR JUAN CARLOS            	00:25:17	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   23	PEREZ GARCIA LUCAS                      	00:25:35	                              	
   24	RODRIGUEZ PEREZ-MONTORO JUAN PABLO      	00:25:46	                              	
   25	CRUZ MORENO ANTONIO                     	00:25:47	C.A. ELITE BAEZA              	
   26	PEDRAZA OSUNA FERNANDO                  	00:25:58	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   27	GUZMAN CANO FRANCISCO                   	00:26:05	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   28	SERRANO DIAZ JUAN ALBERTO               	00:26:11	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
   29	ARIZA VEGA ANTONIO JAVIER               	00:26:27	C.D. LA TIZA                  	
   30	MAYO VERA JESUS                         	00:26:37	ADUANA                        	
   31	VICO GUZMAN JORGE                       	00:26:58	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   32	BERLANGA MOLINA JUAN ANGEL              	00:27:11	CINCOLETAS                    	
   33	LOPEZ LOPEZ MOISES                      	00:27:44	LOS TROTALENTOS               	
   34	GARCIA AGUILAR LUIS                     	00:28:25	C.D. LA TIZA                  	
   35	ALCAIDE LAUP JOSE MIGUEL                	00:28:37	C.A. GUARROMAN                	
   36	PASTRANA GARCIA ANTONIO                 	00:28:44	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
   37	PESTAÑA MORENO JOSE LUIS                	00:30:26	                              	
   38	JURADO PULIDO ANTONIO                   	00:30:33	C.D.A. EL 18 D LOS VILLARES   	
   39	MARTINEZ ALBALA ANTONIO                 	00:33:16	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   40	BAUSAN SOSA JOSE                        	00:35:09	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
VETERANA A          FEMENINO
    1	CHICLANA PARRILLA LOLA                  	00:15:02	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    2	VENA TORRES MARTA                       	00:15:27	C.A. QUIEBRAJANO              	
    3	CAMI CARAVACA JUDIT                     	00:16:02	TRICAZORLA                    	
    4	CARDENAS SANZ MANUELA                   	00:16:31	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    5	AGUILA AGUILA GEMA                      	00:17:27	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    6	MUÑOZ BLANCA YOLANDA                    	00:17:37	C.A. PORCUNA                  	
    7	NAVARRETE ORTAL LUISA                   	00:18:05	                              	
    8	MARTOS POZAS ROCIO                      	00:19:41	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
    9	POZAS RUS YOLANDA                       	00:19:55	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   10	TORRES GIL SOLEDAD                      	00:19:56	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   11	MORENO LATORRE ANA                      	00:21:13	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
   12	GUTIERREZ BONILLA MARIA                 	00:22:04	                              	
   13	JUSTICIA GENEROSO PEPI                  	00:24:19	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   14	EXPOSITO SALAS PAQUI                    	00:24:21	CINCOLETAS                    	
   15	RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO LOURDES              	00:25:19	RUNNERS TORREDELCAMPO         	
VETERANO B          MASCULINO
    1	LEON PEREZ JUAN TOMAS                   	00:20:38	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	MARTINEZ PEREZ PRUDENCIO                	00:21:01	C.A. QUIEBRAJANO              	
    3	LARA MEDINA MANUEL JESUS                	00:21:05	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    4	CASTILLA PEREZ ALFONSO                  	00:21:12	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
    5	GUTIERREZ GARCIA DOMINGO JESUS          	00:21:29	                              	
    6	MARIN JIMENEZ FRANCISCO                 	00:21:30	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
    7	DE LA TORRE MEDINA MANUEL               	00:21:54	C.D.A. BEGIJAR 2012           	
    8	MORENO MUÑOZ JUAN                       	00:21:55	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    9	AGUILAR GONZALEZ RAFAEL                 	00:22:21	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   10	CHICA LOPEZ PEDRO MANUEL                	00:22:22	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   11	ZARAGOZA GARCIA JUAN LUIS               	00:22:38	C.A. MARACENA                 	
   12	IZQUIERDO LOPEZ MAXIMO                  	00:22:59	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   13	LOPEZ GONZALEZ JOSE GABRIEL             	00:23:00	                              	
   14	GONZALEZ RUIZ TOMAS                     	00:23:22	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   15	ROMAN VILLACAÑAS LUCAS                  	00:23:24	                              	
   16	GUZMAN MOYA BLAS                        	00:23:26	                              	
   17	SIRVENT EXPOSITO MIGUEL ANGEL           	00:24:08	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   18	SALAS RAMIREZ ENRIQUE                   	00:24:49	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   19	MONTAVEZ MORENO JERONIMO                	00:24:59	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   20	MARIN BAYONA JOSE MIGUEL                	00:25:14	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   21	LOPEZ ACUÑA CARLOS                      	00:25:34	                              	
   22	CRIADO QUIROS JUAN                      	00:25:44	                              	
   23	VALERO EXPOSITO JUAN ANTONIO            	00:25:49	C.A. ELITE BAEZA              	
   24	ALBACETE VILLAR FRANCISCO               	00:26:12	E.M.A. VILCHES                	
   25	DELGADO NAVERO FRANCISCO MANUEL         	00:26:30	CONDADO BIKE                  	
   26	ORTEGA VIEDMA RAFAEL                    	00:27:16	ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        	
   27	LENDINEZ GOMEZ JOSE                     	00:27:17	                              	
   28	MORENO DEL RIO ALFONSO                  	00:27:49	                              	
   29	VIVORAS CONDE ALBERTO                   	00:27:49	C.D. LA TIZA                  	
   30	HERNANDEZ RUBIO MIGUEL ANGEL            	00:27:50	                              	
   31	GALLARDO SORIANO FCO. JAVIER            	00:28:00	C.A. AVE FENIX MARMOLEJO      	
   32	DIAZ MORENO BENJAMIN                    	00:28:11	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   33	GONZALEZ CONSUEGRA FRANCISCO JAVIER     	00:28:31	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   34	GALIANO SANCHEZ BERNARDO JAVIER         	00:28:32	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   35	PEREZ ARCO FRANCISCO MANUEL             	00:28:45	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   36	SALAZAR TEMPRADO JAVIER                 	00:29:09	                              	
   37	GONZALEZ ALBA FRANCISCO JESUS           	00:29:45	RUNNING CARMELITAS            	
   38	RODRIGUEZ DE LA TORRE FRANCISCO         	00:32:24	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   39	DEL POZO JIMENEZ BERNABE                	00:32:47	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
VETERANA B          FEMENINO
    1	GUTIERREZ OCAÑA ENCARNA                 	00:15:49	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	GASCO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCA               	00:16:09	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
    3	ROA GUZMAN MARIA JOSE                   	00:16:55	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
    4	CHAICHIO ORTEGA ANGELES                 	00:17:11	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    5	VILCHEZ MOYA PAQUI                      	00:17:22	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    6	CASTILLO BLANCA ROSA                    	00:17:45	C.A. FONDOLIVO                	
    7	TRIGUERO LOPEZ ENCARNI                  	00:18:37	TALLER RUNNING D JODAR        	
    8	MONTIEL VIRGIL MARIA DE LA CRUZ         	00:20:31	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    9	GOMEZ HERVAS MARIA CARMEN               	00:21:16	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   10	JUSTICIA GARCIA QUITERIA                	00:21:24	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   11	DELGADO LLAMAS CHARI                    	00:22:04	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   12	ROA GUZMAN IRENE MARIA                  	00:22:05	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   13	ALCANTARA LOPEZ DOLORES                 	00:22:58	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   14	VARGAS GALIANO JUANA                    	00:26:32	TALLER RUNNING D JODAR        	
VETERANO C          MASCULINO
    1	LATORRE ROMAN PEDRO ANGEL               	00:20:35	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    2	RAMOS RAMIREZ EDUARDO                   	00:21:11	CLUB PUENTE VERDE             	
    3	CLEMENTE NIETO MIGUEL ANGEL             	00:21:31	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    4	HERVAS VICO ANTONIO                     	00:21:34	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
    5	GODINO FERNANDEZ AGUSTIN                	00:21:53	C.A. BAILEN                   	
    6	CHICA CRUZ JUAN MANUEL                  	00:22:23	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
    7	OLMEDO BAUTISTA LUIS                    	00:22:39	EXTENUACION VALDEPEÑAS        	
    8	NAVAS LARA ANTONIO JOSE                 	00:24:09	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    9	RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ANTONIO              	00:24:13	CANELO TEAM                   	
   10	BELTRAN TORRES CRISTOBAL                	00:24:33	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   11	RAMIREZ HERRERA FERNANDO                	00:24:48	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   12	BARICHOU BAHADI HAMID                   	00:24:53	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
   13	AGUILAR RODRIGO MANUEL                  	00:25:40	                              	
   14	GARCIA MONTORO JOSE                     	00:26:07	C.A. ELITE BAEZA              	
   15	OGALLAR NAVARRETE JOSE                  	00:26:43	C.D. BOHONDILLO               	
   16	LOPEZ CUADRA BALTASAR                   	00:27:02	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
   17	SANCHEZ MARTINEZ CRISTOBAL              	00:27:06	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   18	QUESADA LEON LUIS                       	00:27:36	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
   19	BLAZQUEZ BUENO JUAN MANUEL              	00:27:50	                              	
   20	SANCHEZ QUESADA EULOGIO ANGEL           	00:28:09	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   21	MORALES SANCHEZ FRANCISCO               	00:28:21	ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        	
   22	CLAUDIO MARTINEZ MANUEL                 	00:29:19	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   23	ORTEGA COLON DIEGO                      	00:29:57	                              	
   24	SALAZAR LOPEZ ANTONIO                   	00:29:59	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   25	LUQUE MONTALBAN JOSE JUAN               	00:30:26	C.D.A. EL 18 D LOS VILLARES   	
   26	SERRANO CARRILLO FERNANDO               	00:31:54	OLEUM RUNNING CLUB JAEN       	
   27	EXTREMERA ORTEGA ANTONIO JESUS          	00:32:10	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   28	HERRADOR MARTINEZ JESUS                 	00:32:24	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   29	CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ GERARDO              	00:32:49	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   30	PEREA CASTRO JUAN                       	00:33:17	                              	
   31	DIEZ SANCHEZ CARLOS                     	00:33:51	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   32	CONDES PEREZ PEDRO                      	00:34:30	C.A. GUARROMAN                	
   33	COBO LOPEZ JUAN ANTONIO                 	00:36:18	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
VETERANA C          FEMENINO
    1	CASTILLO BLANCA CATI                    	00:17:43	C.A. FONDOLIVO                	
    2	GALIAN SANTIAGO M. CARMEN               	00:17:53	                              	
    3	CRUZ CORCOLES INMACULADA                	00:18:15	BIKILA GRANADA                	
    4	MEDINA PEREZ MANUELA                    	00:18:47	MARATON JAEN                  	
    5	GARCIA LOZANO ENCARNI                   	00:19:37	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
    6	JUSTICIA GENEROSO IRENE                 	00:19:48	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
    7	GIMENEZ DEL ROSAL LOLA                  	00:20:04	                              	
    8	HUERTAS CASTRO DORI                     	00:20:09	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
    9	JUSTICIA ARROYO MARIA DOLORES           	00:20:34	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   10	MORENO RUIZ MARGARITA                   	00:20:50	                              	
   11	ADAN ADAN PILAR                         	00:21:31	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   12	QUESADA PEINADO M. CARMEN               	00:21:40	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   13	SANCHEZ FLORES MARIA DEL ROSARIO        	00:21:54	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   14	ORTEGA CAMACHO CANDY                    	00:21:56	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   15	HORTAL HURTADO MARI ANGELES             	00:22:09	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   16	RUBIO MOLINA MARIA JOSE                 	00:22:45	                              	
   17	CASTELLO ARANDA MERCEDES                	00:22:59	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   18	JUSTICIA GENEROSO EMILIA                	00:24:19	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
VETERANO D          MASCULINO
    1	RODRIGUEZ ARBOL ROBERTO                 	00:21:15	BIKILA GRANADA                	
    2	PARDO TAPIA CECILIO JAVIER              	00:22:07	C.A. GUARROMAN                	
    3	DIAZ MARTINEZ JESUS ANGEL               	00:22:46	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
    4	CAÑADA LENDINEZ MANUEL                  	00:23:10	                              	
    5	VALERO EXPOSITO FELIPE                  	00:23:15	C.D. BOHONDILLO               	
    6	LUQUE ARROYO BENITO                     	00:23:29	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
    7	JUSTICIA LOPEZ PEDRO                    	00:23:37	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    8	JIMENEZ ORTEGA JUAN PEDRO               	00:23:46	                              	
    9	CAÑIZARES MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL         	00:23:59	                              	
   10	LUQUE BERMUDEZ JOSE                     	00:24:06	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   11	HIDALGO PASTRANA FRANCISCO              	00:24:25	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
   12	CRESPO MORAL RAFAEL                     	00:25:05	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   13	VILLANUEVA ROA CRISTOBAL                	00:25:19	C.D. LA TIZA                  	
   14	MARTIN CABRERA JUAN JOSE                	00:25:21	                              	
   15	NAVARRETE HERRERA MANUEL                	00:26:05	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   16	RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ANTONIO              	00:26:11	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   17	CORTIÑAS SANSEGUNDO RICARDO             	00:26:12	E.M.A. VILCHES                	
   18	VILCHES GARCIA FELIPE                   	00:26:29	MARATON JAEN                  	
   19	RUIZ SORIANO RAMON                      	00:27:34	C.A. PORCUNA                  	
   20	CHECA GARCIA SEBASTIAN                  	00:27:38	C.A. ELITE BAEZA              	
   21	GARCIA CARDENAS JUSTO                   	00:28:18	                              	
   22	SORIANO MARTINEZ NICOLAS                	00:28:23	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   23	GIRON DEL MORAL JUAN                    	00:29:58	C.A. GUARROMAN                	
   24	GARCIA MOLINA SALVADOR                  	00:30:34	E.M.A. VILCHES                	
   25	CAMPAÑA ORTEGA FRANCISCO JOSE           	00:30:44	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   26	MARTINEZ DIAZ JOSE JUAN                 	00:33:43	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
VETERANA D          FEMENINO
    1	DELGADO FUENTES MARIA JESUS             	00:19:02	C.D. LA TIZA                  	
    2	BELTRAN MARTINEZ ASCENSION              	00:19:07	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    3	CESPEDOSA JALON TERE                    	00:19:14	C.A. PORCUNA                  	
    4	NIETO RIVAS MARIA JOSE                  	00:20:12	TALLER RUNNING D JODAR        	
    5	RUIZ LOZANO ROSA                        	00:22:54	                              	
    6	AGUILAR GARCIA CRISTOBALINA             	00:23:11	C.D. LA TIZA                  	
    7	RASCON SOLER EMILIA                     	00:29:28	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
VETERANO E          MASCULINO
    1	PARRA BLANCO ANTONIO                    	00:21:49	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
    2	GARCIA MORENO JUAN                      	00:21:56	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    3	MARTINEZ LOZANO MANUEL                  	00:23:31	CRONOS JAEN                   	
    4	CAÑIZARES MARTINEZ MANUEL               	00:23:53	                              	
    5	BURGOS SUAREZ JOSE                      	00:24:04	                              	
    6	CASTRO VIGARAY JOAQUIN                  	00:25:17	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
    7	DIAZ TROYA JUAN                         	00:28:04	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
    8	MARTINEZ ORTEGA FRANCISCO               	00:28:19	                              	
    9	ORDOÑEZ CARRASCO JUAN                   	00:28:20	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   10	DEL MORAL CAÑAS FRANCISCO               	00:28:24	MARATON JAEN                  	
   11	SOLIS FERRERAS CARLOS                   	00:32:31	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   12	LOPEZ PEREZ ANDRES                      	00:33:22	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
VETERANO F          MASCULINO
    1	RIVERA PASTRANA JUAN                    	00:23:34	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    2	LOPEZ CRUZ MANUEL                       	00:23:51	C.A. QUIEBRAJANO              	
    3	GODOY PEREZ CRISTOBAL                   	00:23:56	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    4	CASTILLO MORENO PEDRO JOSE              	00:26:53	                              	
    5	GODINO URDA JOSE                        	00:27:36	                              	
    6	ORTEGA MARTINEZ JOSE                    	00:27:42	                              	
    7	RODRIGUEZ TORIBIO ANTONIO               	00:27:59	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
    8	GARCIA TORRES MANUEL                    	00:28:55	C.D. LA TIZA                  	
    9	ALBA CORDOBA CESAR                      	00:31:10	                              	
   10	GAMEZ GAMEZ MIGUEL                      	00:31:22	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
   11	AGUAYO JORDAN ANTONIO                   	00:34:29	                              	
   12	ROMAN COBO APOLONIO                     	00:34:56	CLUB D MONTAÑA LINARES        	
   13	GOMEZ GALVEZ LUIS MIGUEL                	00:36:53	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   14	APARICIO LOZANO JOSE                    	00:47:30	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
ABS CROSS CORTO     MASCULINO
    1	LARBI MOHAMED                           	00:13:46	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	TOLEDO HIDALGO ALFONSO                  	00:14:07	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
    3	SILES FERNANDEZ MIGUEL ANGEL            	00:14:27	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    4	GARCIA GOMARIZ FRANCISCO                	00:14:28	TROTABAD                      	
    5	GOMEZ-PASTRANA CORDOBA JOSE ALBERTO     	00:14:30	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    6	LOPEZ ROLDAN JUAN                       	00:14:48	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    7	EXPOSITO SIERRA JUAN BAUTISTA           	00:14:48	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    8	OLMO GARCIA JORGE                       	00:14:58	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    9	MOHAMED SILES ELOY                      	00:15:00	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   10	DELGADO LOZANO ADRIAN                   	00:15:16	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   11	PEREZ MARTINEZ FRANCISCO ANTONIO        	00:15:25	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
   12	CANTOS GARCIA EMILIO                    	00:15:32	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   13	CARMONA BAENA FERNANDO                  	00:15:33	C.A. LOS CALIFAS              	
   14	PEÑA GALLARDO MANUEL DAVID              	00:15:50	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   15	BAYONA JUSTICIA DANIEL                  	00:15:55	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   16	BAZAN LOPEZ FRANCISCO JOSE              	00:16:06	AGUJETAS D VILLAFRANCA        	
   17	GONZALEZ MOLINA JAVIER                  	00:16:32	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
   18	FERNANDEZ SEGURA JUAN FRANCISCO         	00:17:04	E.M.A. VILCHES                	
   19	FELIGRERAS ALCALA DAVID                 	00:17:31	                              	
   20	ROCA PEGALAJAR MANUEL GIL               	00:17:32	                              	
   21	ALBA RUIZ VICTOR                        	00:17:33	                              	
   22	CANO MARIN JOSE ANTONIO                 	00:17:51	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   23	BAUSAN SOSA RUBEN                       	00:18:01	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   24	DELGADO MUÑOZ PEDRO FELIPE              	00:18:02	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   25	NIEVA GALLEGO MIGUEL JESUS              	00:18:22	NATACION JAEN                 	
   26	JIMENEZ CHICA PEDRO                     	00:18:56	C.D. LPPSPORTS JAEN           	
   27	SERRANO MARCOS FRANCISCO                	00:19:15	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   28	FERNANDEZ SEGURA CRISTIAN               	00:19:29	E.M.A. VILCHES                	
   29	MUÑOZ ALGABA VICENTE                    	00:19:30	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   30	CASTILLA CARRILLO ANTONIO ADRIAN        	00:19:38	C.D. POLIDEPORTIVO SALESIANO  	
   31	JIMENEZ CHICA JAVIER                    	00:20:03	C.D. LPPSPORTS JAEN           	
   32	COBO MEDINA JACINTO JESUS               	00:20:12	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   33	BAYONA MORALES JUAN DIEGO               	00:20:15	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   34	GUZMAN VALDIVIA RAMON JESUS             	00:20:18	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   35	PEREZ CRUZ DAVID                        	00:20:19	LOS TROTALENTOS               	
   36	GOMEZ MORAL JAVIER                      	00:20:38	                              	
   37	GIL LOPEZ ANTONIO                       	00:21:13	C.D.A. EL 18 D LOS VILLARES   	
   38	VALCARCEL SIRVENT FRANCISCO JAVIER      	00:21:27	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   39	GONZALEZ ESTEPA JESUS                   	00:21:40	                              	
   40	LAUP CAÑIZARES DAVID                    	00:25:32	C.A. GUARROMAN                	
VET CROSS LARGO     MASCULINO
    1	MORENO FERNANDEZ OSCAR                  	00:31:01	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	CUADRADO NUÑEZ GONZALO                  	00:31:23	                              	
    3	LABELLA MOLINA JUAN ALBERTO             	00:31:59	NATACION JAEN                 	
    4	DE LA VEGA DE LA COBA JOAQUIN           	00:32:04	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
    5	DIAZ PIÑAS JOSE MARIA                   	00:32:31	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    6	GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ DESIDERIO               	00:32:58	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
    7	NAVARRETE MORENO FERNANDO               	00:33:14	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    8	MALO VILLAR FRANCISCO JAVIER            	00:33:52	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    9	CHICO MEDINA ANTONIO JAVIER             	00:34:45	                              	
   10	CARRILLO VIEDMA MIGUEL                  	00:35:20	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   11	COCA HUERTAS RAFAEL                     	00:35:37	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   12	LOPEZ LERIDA BARTOLOME                  	00:35:41	VARIETY                       	
   13	HERRERA MOLINA PEDRO MANUEL             	00:36:05	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   14	LIEBANA LOPEZ SOTERO                    	00:36:19	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   15	CHAMORRO GARCIA JOSE                    	00:36:22	ALPINO BENALMADENA IRONTRIATH 	
   16	CHECA RUS ANTONIO                       	00:36:23	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   17	VICO RIVERA ANTONIO MANUEL              	00:36:30	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   18	JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ MANUEL                	00:36:45	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   19	LOPEZ ARMENTEROS JOSE JAVIER            	00:36:53	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   20	RAYA GUZMAN JOSE ANTONIO                	00:37:56	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   21	COBO SANCHEZ JOSE                       	00:38:50	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   22	CAMPOS GARCIA ANTONIO                   	00:39:44	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   23	CALLADO ZAFRA JOSE MARIA                	00:39:46	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   24	GUIRADO TIRADO MANUEL                   	00:40:20	CROSS RUN FRIENDS             	
   25	GOMEZ ANGUITA ANTONIO                   	00:40:54	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   26	COLMENERO NAVAS ANGEL                   	00:40:58	                              	
   27	OCAÑA HORNOS JULIO                      	00:42:31	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
DISCAPACITADO       MASCULINO
    1	LOPEZ GARCIA JUAN ANTONIO               	00:22:01	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
    2	LUQUE OSUNA FRANCISCO GABRIEL           	00:23:50	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
    3	AGUILA ALBA SERGIO                      	00:23:56	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    4	GARCIA VILCHEZ FRANCISCO                	00:25:11	C.D. BOHONDILLO               	
    5	PARRAS VILCHEZ JUAN ANTONIO             	00:25:18	RUNNERS TORREDELCAMPO         	
    6	FIGUEREDO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN              	00:27:55	C.A. BAILEN                   	
    7	GONZALEZ FABA OSCAR                     	00:29:44	C.A. AVE FENIX MARMOLEJO      	
    8	MARTIN VILCHEZ JOSE                     	00:30:40	                              	
    9	BALLESTEROS GARCIA FRANCISCO JAVIER     	00:31:56	ENTREAMIGOS JAEN              	
   10	RODRIGUEZ DELGADO MARIANO               	00:32:14	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
DISCAPACITADA       FEMENINO
    1	DUQUE GARCIA ANA                        	00:23:16	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
    2	GALIANO SANTOS PURI                     	00:25:47	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
                                

Más información e inscripciones:

http://www.corredorespopulares.es/inscripciones.php

 

 

 


Página principal   |  Noviembre 2016   |  Principio de la página  |