Página principal   |  Noviembre 2017  |                                                                           

                                                                               


15ª CARRERA POPULAR DE GERENA.


GERENA (SEVILLA) - 19-11-2017.

Distancia:  8.100 metros.

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  VETERANO         M     86   PADUA VEGA TOMAS                        00:26:39  03:17   18,24   00:00:00        0   DEPORTEMANIA                  
    2      2      2  VETERANO         M     86   EIRE GUTIERREZ JAVIER                   00:27:11  03:21   17,88   00:00:32      159   C.A. GERENA                   
    3      3      1  SENIOR           M      9   DUARTE MIGUEZ JAVIER                    00:27:30  03:23   17,67   00:00:51      250   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
    4      4      3  VETERANO         M     86   CASTILLO LIMON FRANCISCO                00:28:09  03:28   17,26   00:01:30      432   C.A. GUADIAMAR                
    5      5      2  SENIOR           M      9   PARENTE LUCENILLA JESUS                 00:28:34  03:31   17,01   00:01:55      543   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
    6      6      4  VETERANO         M     86   FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ SERGIO               00:29:14  03:36   16,62   00:02:35      716   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
    7      7      3  SENIOR           M      9   MOLINA TORRES MANUEL                    00:29:16  03:36   16,61   00:02:37      724   C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           
    8      8      5  VETERANO         M     86   RODRIGUEZ CARO JOSE MARIA               00:30:00  03:42   16,20   00:03:21      905   THE ALBUR FACTORY             
    9      1      1  VETERANA         F     13   VALLE ATIENZA CARMEN INM.               00:30:00  03:42   16,20   00:03:21      905   C.A. BETTA                    
   10      9      6  VETERANO         M     86   NARANJO LUQUE JUAN CARLOS               00:30:11  03:43   16,10   00:03:32      948   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
   11     10      4  SENIOR           M      9   MARQUEZ PAREJO ANDRES JESUS             00:30:25  03:45   15,98   00:03:46    1.003   C.A. GERENA                   
   12     11      7  VETERANO         M     86   HERRERO ROMERO ENRIQUE                  00:30:38  03:46   15,87   00:03:59    1.053   C.A. GERENA                   
   13     12      8  VETERANO         M     86   GONZALEZ PENTINEL MANUEL                00:30:45  03:47   15,80   00:04:06    1.080   THE ALBUR FACTORY             
   14     13      9  VETERANO         M     86   CAMACHO DELGADO ANTONIO JESUS           00:31:01  03:49   15,67   00:04:22    1.140   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
   15     14     10  VETERANO         M     86   CRESPO TORRES RICARDO                   00:31:18  03:51   15,53   00:04:39    1.203                                 
   16     15     11  VETERANO         M     86   LOPEZ CANTO ANTONIO                     00:31:26  03:52   15,46   00:04:47    1.233   C.A. GERENA                   
   17     16     12  VETERANO         M     86   MORILLO MORALES JESUS                   00:32:26  04:00   14,98   00:05:47    1.444   C.A. HISPALIS                 
   18     17     13  VETERANO         M     86   CAAMAÑO GUERRERO DAVID                  00:32:29  04:00   14,96   00:05:50    1.455   C.A. GERENA                   
   19     18     14  VETERANO         M     86   GARCIA GARCIA ANTONIO                   00:32:35  04:01   14,92   00:05:56    1.475   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
   20     19     15  VETERANO         M     86   GUTIERREZ TIRADO MIGUEL                 00:32:41  04:02   14,87   00:06:02    1.495                                 
   21     20     16  VETERANO         M     86   FOMBELLA VELA ANTONIO                   00:32:49  04:03   14,81   00:06:10    1.522   C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          
   22     21     17  VETERANO         M     86   SANCHEZ PARRA RAFAEL                    00:33:17  04:06   14,60   00:06:38    1.614   ATMO. BRENES                  
   23      2      2  VETERANA         F     13   PEREZ MUÑOZ MARIA DEL CARMEN            00:33:38  04:09   14,45   00:06:59    1.682   C.A. BETTA                    
   24     22     18  VETERANO         M     86   GOMEZ SANTOS FRANCISCO JAVIER           00:33:40  04:09   14,44   00:07:01    1.688   C.A. GERENA                   
   25     23     19  VETERANO         M     86   GOMEZ RUIZ JUAN MIGUEL                  00:33:43  04:09   14,41   00:07:04    1.698   GALGUITOS D AZNALCOLLAR       
   26     24     20  VETERANO         M     86   GARCIA CABELLO JOSE MANUEL              00:33:58  04:11   14,31   00:07:19    1.745   LOS LENTOS                    
   27      3      1  SENIOR           F      5   GARCIA MOLINA MARIA ISABEL              00:34:14  04:13   14,20   00:07:35    1.794   C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           
   28     25     21  VETERANO         M     86   ZAMBRANO MAROTO JOSE MARIA              00:34:22  04:14   14,14   00:07:43    1.819   C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          
   29     26     22  VETERANO         M     86   VELASCO PONCE LUIS MIGUEL               00:34:34  04:16   14,06   00:07:55    1.855   C.D. ALIXAR                   
   30     27     23  VETERANO         M     86   RODRIGUEZ CASTILLA JOSE ANTONIO         00:34:38  04:16   14,03   00:07:59    1.867                                 
   31     28      5  SENIOR           M      9   GONZALEZ PARAISO FRANCISCO              00:34:45  04:17   13,99   00:08:06    1.888   C.A. GERENA                   
   32     29     24  VETERANO         M     86   MORILLO MORALES RAFAEL                  00:34:48  04:17   13,97   00:08:09    1.897   C.A. HISPALIS                 
   33     30     25  VETERANO         M     86   DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ DIEGO                00:34:52  04:18   13,94   00:08:13    1.909   LOS LENTOS                    
   34     31      6  SENIOR           M      9   GONZALEZ LUQUE PEDRO JOSE               00:35:10  04:20   13,82   00:08:31    1.962   ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          
   35     32     26  VETERANO         M     86   GONZALEZ LEON JOSE                      00:35:16  04:21   13,78   00:08:37    1.979   PRETORIANOS D TOMARES         
   36     33     27  VETERANO         M     86   CARDENAS HERRERA JOSE                   00:35:18  04:21   13,77   00:08:39    1.985                                 
   37     34     28  VETERANO         M     86   VALVERDE VILLARAN VALERIO VICTOR        00:35:22  04:21   13,74   00:08:43    1.996   LOS LENTOS                    
   38     35     29  VETERANO         M     86   FRANCO HERNANDEZ MARIO                  00:35:38  04:23   13,64   00:08:59    2.042   AMIGOS D LA PIRAMIDE          
   39     36     30  VETERANO         M     86   CRUZ ROSALES MIGUEL                     00:35:51  04:25   13,56   00:09:12    2.079                                 
   40     37     31  VETERANO         M     86   RUIZ MEIRINHOS ANTONIO                  00:36:02  04:26   13,49   00:09:23    2.109                                 
   41     38     32  VETERANO         M     86   GOMEZ CARRASCO GINES                    00:36:15  04:28   13,41   00:09:36    2.145                                 
   42     39     33  VETERANO         M     86   NEGRETE BAYON MANUEL                    00:36:16  04:28   13,40   00:09:37    2.148                                 
   43      4      3  VETERANA         F     13   MONTERO DOMENECH AFRICA                 00:36:20  04:29   13,38   00:09:41    2.159   ATMO. BRENES                  
   44     40     34  VETERANO         M     86   CAPOTE DOMINGUEZ JOSE JUAN              00:36:25  04:29   13,35   00:09:46    2.172                                 
   45     41     35  VETERANO         M     86   NAVARRETE MAZARIEGOS EDUARDO            00:36:32  04:30   13,30   00:09:53    2.191                                 
   46     42     36  VETERANO         M     86   MORENO MARTIN MANUEL                    00:36:33  04:30   13,30   00:09:54    2.194   LOS LENTOS                    
   47     43     37  VETERANO         M     86   DELGADO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO             00:36:35  04:30   13,28   00:09:56    2.199   LOS LENTOS                    
   48     44     38  VETERANO         M     86   PEREZ BORREGO FCO. JAVIER               00:36:40  04:31   13,25   00:10:01    2.213   C.A. GERENA                   
   49     45     39  VETERANO         M     86   FERNANDEZ ARIAS SALVADOR                00:36:43  04:31   13,24   00:10:04    2.221   C.A. GERENA                   
   50     46     40  VETERANO         M     86   DACOSTA BALBIN FRANCISCO                00:36:52  04:33   13,18   00:10:13    2.245                                 
   51      5      2  SENIOR           F      5   CAÑADAS GODOY MARIA                     00:36:59  04:33   13,14   00:10:20    2.263   C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           
   52     47      7  SENIOR           M      9   ALEJANDRE MOSQUEDA ANTONIO JESUS        00:37:01  04:34   13,13   00:10:22    2.268   C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           
   53     48     41  VETERANO         M     86   GUILLEN NIETO JOSE MANUEL               00:37:11  04:35   13,07   00:10:32    2.295   C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          
   54     49     42  VETERANO         M     86   ZAMBRANO ABOLAFIA EUGENIO               00:37:15  04:35   13,05   00:10:36    2.305                                 
   55     50     43  VETERANO         M     86   SALADO ROMAN ANTONIO                    00:37:17  04:36   13,04   00:10:38    2.310                                 
   56      6      4  VETERANA         F     13   CRUZ CAMISON ELISABETH                  00:37:25  04:37   12,99   00:10:46    2.331                                 
   57     51     44  VETERANO         M     86   MARTINEZ GOMEZ RAFAEL                   00:37:28  04:37   12,97   00:10:49    2.338                                 
   58     52     45  VETERANO         M     86   TELLO HERRERA CLAUDIO JAVIER            00:37:38  04:38   12,91   00:10:59    2.364                                 
   59     53     46  VETERANO         M     86   PULIDO IGLESIAS FRANCISCO JOSE          00:37:40  04:39   12,90   00:11:01    2.369   LOS LENTOS                    
   60     54     47  VETERANO         M     86   DIAZ BRAVO JOSE ANTONIO                 00:38:14  04:43   12,71   00:11:35    2.454   LOS LENTOS                    
   61     55     48  VETERANO         M     86   MORA PRADO ANTONIO JESUS                00:38:17  04:43   12,69   00:11:38    2.461                                 
   62      7      3  SENIOR           F      5   FRIAS MATEO MANUELA                     00:38:19  04:43   12,68   00:11:40    2.466   C.A. GERENA                   
   63     56     49  VETERANO         M     86   GARRIDO VELA JOSE LUIS                  00:38:26  04:44   12,65   00:11:47    2.483                                 
   64     57     50  VETERANO         M     86   PEREZ ROMERO DE LA OSA JAVIER           00:38:42  04:46   12,56   00:12:03    2.522                                 
   65     58     51  VETERANO         M     86   REPISO PEREZ FRANCISCO                  00:39:22  04:51   12,35   00:12:43    2.617   C.D. TRIVILA                  
   66     59     52  VETERANO         M     86   ROMERO RODRIGUEZ DAVID                  00:39:23  04:51   12,34   00:12:44    2.619                                 
   67     60     53  VETERANO         M     86   FERNANDEZ AGUILAR ANTONIO               00:39:46  04:54   12,22   00:13:07    2.672                                 
   68     61     54  VETERANO         M     86   RODRIGUEZ MARCHENA PAULO                00:39:49  04:54   12,21   00:13:10    2.679                                 
   69     62     55  VETERANO         M     86   CAAMAÑO GUERRERO LORENZO JOSE           00:39:51  04:55   12,20   00:13:12    2.683                                 
   70     63      8  SENIOR           M      9   GARCIA NOGALES TOMAS                    00:39:56  04:55   12,17   00:13:17    2.694                                 
   71     64     56  VETERANO         M     86   HERRERA GARCIA JOSE MANUEL              00:40:07  04:57   12,11   00:13:28    2.719   TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE   
   72     65     57  VETERANO         M     86   GARCIA GONZALEZ MARIO                   00:40:25  04:59   12,02   00:13:46    2.759                                 
   73     66     58  VETERANO         M     86   RAYO BEJARANO JOSE MIGUEL               00:40:40  05:01   11,95   00:14:01    2.792   C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          
   74     67     59  VETERANO         M     86   LEON DIAZ PEDRO NICOLAS                 00:41:09  05:04   11,81   00:14:30    2.854   LOS LEGENDARIOS               
   75     68     60  VETERANO         M     86   GARCIA SANCHEZ JOSE MANUEL              00:41:30  05:07   11,71   00:14:51    2.898                                 
   76     69     61  VETERANO         M     86   GUERRERO DIAZ JUAN MANUEL               00:41:33  05:07   11,70   00:14:54    2.905   TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE   
   77     70     62  VETERANO         M     86   ALVAREZ LOPEZ HECTOR                    00:41:43  05:09   11,65   00:15:04    2.925                                 
   78     71     63  VETERANO         M     86   ARAGON NAVARRO JOSE                     00:41:45  05:09   11,64   00:15:06    2.930                                 
   79      8      4  SENIOR           F      5   GARCIA NOGALES ANA                      00:41:48  05:09   11,63   00:15:09    2.936   GALLIPIERNOS                  
   80     72     64  VETERANO         M     86   SUAREZ CAMACHO RAFAEL                   00:41:59  05:10   11,58   00:15:20    2.958                                 
   81     73     65  VETERANO         M     86   MAYA MENDEZ JOSE ANTONIO                00:42:13  05:12   11,51   00:15:34    2.987   EL ADOQUIN                    
   82     74     66  VETERANO         M     86   FERNANDEZ GIRALDEZ RAFAEL JOAQUIN       00:42:25  05:14   11,46   00:15:46    3.011   C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          
   83     75     67  VETERANO         M     86   PIÑA SANZ MOISES                        00:42:26  05:14   11,45   00:15:47    3.013                                 
   84      9      5  VETERANA         F     13   HERRERA MENDEZ MARIA JOSE               00:42:28  05:14   11,44   00:15:49    3.017   C.A. GUADIAMAR                
   85     76     68  VETERANO         M     86   LOPEZ GALLARDO AITOR                    00:42:33  05:15   11,42   00:15:54    3.027                                 
   86     77     69  VETERANO         M     86   ESCOBAR BONILLA JOSE CARLOS             00:42:39  05:15   11,40   00:16:00    3.039                                 
   87     10      6  VETERANA         F     13   SOLLO CENTENO CONCEPCION                00:42:42  05:16   11,38   00:16:03    3.045   LOS LENTOS                    
   88     78     70  VETERANO         M     86   CASADO PARDO MANUEL                     00:42:44  05:16   11,37   00:16:05    3.049   LOS LENTOS                    
   89     79     71  VETERANO         M     86   ROMERO LOPEZ ILDEFONSO                  00:42:46  05:16   11,36   00:16:07    3.052                                 
   90     80     72  VETERANO         M     86   DELGADO ARROYO EDUARDO                  00:42:47  05:16   11,36   00:16:08    3.054                                 
   91     81     73  VETERANO         M     86   DELGADO ARROYO JOSE MARIA               00:42:49  05:17   11,35   00:16:10    3.058                                 
   92     82     74  VETERANO         M     86   GONZALEZ BARRIOS LUIS MANUEL            00:42:51  05:17   11,34   00:16:12    3.062                                 
   93     83     75  VETERANO         M     86   SANCHEZ MEDINA PEDRO                    00:42:53  05:17   11,33   00:16:14    3.066                                 
   94     84     76  VETERANO         M     86   PERALES GARCIA MANUEL                   00:42:54  05:17   11,33   00:16:15    3.068                                 
   95     85     77  VETERANO         M     86   PEINADO ACEDO MARIO                     00:43:36  05:22   11,15   00:16:57    3.149                                 
   96     86      9  SENIOR           M      9   MARQUEZ LLUCH ALEJANDRO                 00:44:10  05:27   11,00   00:17:31    3.212                                 
   97     11      7  VETERANA         F     13   URRUTIA SOLIS BEGOÑA                    00:44:18  05:28   10,97   00:17:39    3.227                                 
   98     12      8  VETERANA         F     13   PANDURO SANZ CARMEN                     00:44:22  05:28   10,95   00:17:43    3.235   EL ADOQUIN                    
   99     87     78  VETERANO         M     86   SANCHEZ JIMENEZ JOSE MARIA              00:44:59  05:33   10,80   00:18:20    3.301                                 
  100     13      9  VETERANA         F     13   PIZARRO GARCIA MARISOL                  00:45:04  05:33   10,78   00:18:25    3.310   CAR                           
  101     14     10  VETERANA         F     13   RUIZ SUAREZ CARMEN                      00:48:07  05:56   10,10   00:21:28    3.614   TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE   
  102     15     11  VETERANA         F     13   DOBLAS BERMUDO MARIA JOSE               00:48:08  05:56   10,10   00:21:29    3.615   TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE   
  103     88     79  VETERANO         M     86   HANS JIMENEZ DANIEL                     00:48:09  05:56   10,09   00:21:30    3.617   TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE   
  104     89     80  VETERANO         M     86   ZAMORA BRAZO JOSE ANTONIO               00:49:56  06:09    9,73   00:23:17    3.777                                 
  105     90     81  VETERANO         M     86   ARISTU DIEZ FERMIN                      00:50:10  06:11    9,69   00:23:31    3.797   C.A. GERENA                   
  106     91     82  VETERANO         M     86   SOSA CARDENAS JOSE                      00:51:57  06:24    9,36   00:25:18    3.945   C.A. CORIA                    
  107     16      5  SENIOR           F      5   SABBAR EL KARIME NORA                   00:53:19  06:34    9,12   00:26:40    4.051   TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE   
  108     92     83  VETERANO         M     86   MUÑOZ MORENO OSCAR                      00:53:22  06:35    9,11   00:26:43    4.055                                 
  109     93     84  VETERANO         M     86   AVILA MAYO MOISES                       00:53:26  06:35    9,10   00:26:47    4.060   TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE   
  110     94     85  VETERANO         M     86   GARCIA LOPEZ RAFAEL                     00:53:34  06:36    9,07   00:26:55    4.070   DIABETESCERO                  
  111     95     86  VETERANO         M     86   ESTEBAN BENITEZ JOSE LUIS               00:54:01  06:40    9,00   00:27:22    4.104   LOS LENTOS                    
  112     17     12  VETERANA         F     13   PEREZ SANCHEZ MANUELA                   00:56:38  06:59    8,58   00:29:59    4.288                                 
  113     96      1  DISCAPACITADO    M      1   RAMOS MELCHOR JUANJO                    01:04:38  07:58    7,52   00:37:59    4.760   ASPACEDI                      
  114     18     13  VETERANA         F     13   MARIN DIAZ MARIA DEL ROSARIO            01:13:06  09:01    6,65   00:46:27    5.147   TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE   

 

PREBENJAMIN         MASCULINO
    1	LLANOS FONSECA ALEJANDRO                	00:02:11	LOS LENTOS                    	
    2	VIDAL DE TORRES SANCHEZ PEDRO           	00:02:13	LOS LENTOS                    	
    3	CANALEJO LIÑAN DANIEL                   	00:02:15	LOS LENTOS                    	
    4	ROMERO PINEDA DOMINGO                   	00:02:19	C.A. GERENA                   	
    5	LOPEZ CARMONA RICARDO                   	00:02:21	C.A. GUADIAMAR                	
    6	MARTIN MERIDA MANUEL                    	00:02:23	LOS LENTOS                    	
    7	LEON RODRIGUEZ JESUS                    	00:02:24	LOS LENTOS                    	
    8	MUÑOZ HERRERA SERGIO                    	00:02:25	C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           	
    9	BLAZQUEZ CASTRO DARIO                   	00:02:28	LOS LENTOS                    	
   10	MARTIN TERAN ADRIAN                     	00:02:29	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
   11	CAMACHO ESCALONA DANIEL                 	00:02:30	                              	
   12	VAZQUEZ GOMEZ MANUEL                    	00:02:31	C.A. GERENA                   	
   13	BONILLA ZAMBRANO NICOLAS                	00:02:33	C.D. OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE     	
   14	PUNTAS PEREA AITOR                      	00:02:34	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
   15	FLORES QUESADA ANTONIO                  	00:02:35	CLUB TRIATLON GERENA          	
   16	MATEOS ALBI JACOBO                      	00:02:37	                              	
   17	PEREZ RESINA PABLO                      	00:02:38	                              	
   18	PEREZ DE ANDRADE LUIS                   	00:02:41	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
   19	LEAL ALVAREZ HUGO                       	00:02:42	                              	
   20	GALAN DIAZ DANIEL                       	00:02:43	                              	
   21	EL KRATTAF MENDEZ ISMSEL                	00:02:44	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
   22	MELENDEZ BAJO GONZALO                   	00:02:45	                              	
   23	PALLARES HONGO KENZO                    	00:02:46	                              	
   24	CASTILLO PARRAS ALEJANDRO               	00:02:48	C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           	
   25	JIMENEZ LEAL AITOR                      	00:02:50	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
   26	HERRERA ORTEGA GONZALO                  	00:02:51	C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           	
   27	BERMEJO MORENO FABIO                    	00:02:54	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
   28	RUBIO GARCIA JESUS                      	00:02:54	C.A. GERENA                   	
   29	RODRIGUEZ BAENA RAUL                    	00:02:55	                              	
   30	SIERRA VELA DAVID                       	00:02:57	CLUB TRIATLON GERENA          	
   31	MORALES COBRERO JAIME                   	00:03:01	LOS LENTOS                    	
   32	MARTINEZ DE LA CONCRPCION AITOR         	00:03:03	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
   33	COCA FERIA JOSE ANTONIO                 	00:03:04	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
   34	MORALES COBRERO ANDRES                  	00:03:07	LOS LENTOS                    	
   35	GARCIA CARMONA MARCO                    	00:03:07	                              	
   36	MARIN ESCUDERO FELIPE                   	00:03:08	                              	
   37	GALLEGO JAREÑO GONZALO                  	00:03:10	C.D. OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE     	
   38	PIÑA PEREZ MOISES                       	00:03:12	                              	
   39	HIDALGO RODRIGUEZ MARIO                 	00:03:13	LOS LENTOS                    	
   40	MARQUEZ GALVEZ AARON                    	00:03:14	                              	
   41	MORALES BARRAGAN JOSE                   	00:03:17	                              	
   42	GONZALEZ SERRANO FERNANDO               	00:03:19	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
   43	CABRA NUÑEZ MANUEL                      	00:03:20	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
   44	OYOLA PICHARDO MIGUEL ANGEL             	00:03:27	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
   45	ALBA GENIZ GONZALO                      	00:03:27	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
   46	AGUILERA CABEZA PABLO                   	00:03:28	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
   47	CASTELLANO BAYON JOSE                   	00:03:30	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
   48	MARTINEZ CABALLERO SERGIO               	00:03:32	C.D. OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE     	
   49	RAMIREZ ARROYO TEO                      	00:03:35	LOS LENTOS                    	
   50	AMUEDO FERNANDEZ JUAN                   	00:03:37	                              	
   51	CARBAJO DE LA LAMA PEPE                 	00:03:38	LOS LENTOS                    	
   52	MENDEZ AGUILAR JOSE ADONAI              	00:03:39	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
   53	MARTINEZ VEGA GUILLERMO                 	00:03:41	C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           	
   54	LOZANO LEON MANUEL                      	00:03:42	                              	
   55	SUAREZ AMOR JAVIER                      	00:03:45	LOS LENTOS                    	
   56	GARCIA ALONSO ANGEL                     	00:03:46	LOS LENTOS                    	
   57	MORA NUÑEZ SAMUEL                       	00:03:47	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
   58	SARMIENTO DIAS ANTONIO MANUEL           	00:03:49	C.D. OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE     	
   59	AGILDA SOLIS RODRIGO                    	00:03:50	                              	
   60	FLAQUEZ LEDESMA MICHAEL ALEJANDRO       	00:03:52	LOS LENTOS                    	
   61	FLORES CABALLERO ANDRES                 	00:03:52	                              	
   62	RODRIGUEZ BAENA SERGIO                  	00:03:54	                              	
   63	PARRA CID DE LA PAZ MANUEL              	00:03:55	LOS LENTOS                    	
   64	PAVON MENDEZ DANIEL                     	00:03:57	                              	
   65	JIMENEZ LEAL DANIEL                     	00:03:58	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
   66	HORMIGO GOMEZ-COLL MIGUEL               	00:04:01	C.A. HISPALIS                 	
   67	ORTEGA MORIANA EZEQUIEL                 	00:04:03	LOS LENTOS                    	
   68	GIL PEREA ERIC                          	00:04:04	                              	
   69	RAMIREZ CANELA DAVID                    	00:04:05	                              	
   70	ALVAREZ MOGEANO PABLO                   	00:04:06	                              	
   71	OLIVA ROSADO MIGUEL ANGEL               	00:04:08	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
   72	PADILLA VIVEROS JUAN                    	00:04:10	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
   73	ROMERO PINEDA ALFONSO                   	00:04:11	C.A. GERENA                   	
   74	CASTRO MUÑOZ IZAN                       	00:04:14	                              	
   75	MORGAZ ORCHA MARCELO                    	00:04:16	                              	
   76	GOMEZ FLORES HUGO                       	00:04:18	                              	
   77	OLIVA RUIZ                              	00:04:20	                              	
   78	SANCHEZ MORON MANUEL                    	00:04:26	                              	
   79	CASTELO MORENO PABLO                    	00:04:34	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
   80	RODRIGUEZ COZAR DIEGO                   	00:04:55	                              	
   81	MIGUEL MADERA CARLOS                    	00:04:56	                              	
   82	MARIN ESCUDERO GONZALO                  	00:05:18	                              	
   83	AGILDA SOLIS ALVARO                     	00:05:22	                              	
   84	MIGUEL MADERA DIEGO                     	00:05:35	                              	
   85	MARTINEZ MARTINEZ DAVID                 	00:06:00	CLUB TRIATLON GERENA          	
   86	RODRIGUEZ RECIO LEO                     	00:06:07	                              	
PREBENJAMIN         FEMENINO
    1	CALADO RODRIGUEZ ANABEL                 	00:02:15	                              	
    2	GONZALEZ MARTIN MARTA                   	00:02:24	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
    3	SANCHEZ GERENA ROCIO                    	00:02:25	C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           	
    4	EIRE CARMONA LUCIA                      	00:02:29	C.A. GERENA                   	
    5	ALGUACIL PIZARRO ANA                    	00:02:31	CAR                           	
    6	RODRIGUEZ CARDOSO AINHOA                	00:02:35	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
    7	AMUEDO FERNANDEZ ANA                    	00:02:37	                              	
    8	BERNAL FERNANDEZ LOLA                   	00:02:40	C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           	
    9	SALVIA DIAZ MARA                        	00:02:40	C.A. HISPALIS                 	
   10	PEREZ GARCIA PAOLA                      	00:02:41	                              	
   11	PUERTO MARRERO MARIA                    	00:02:44	C.A. GUADIAMAR                	
   12	LOPEZ GARCIA JULIA                      	00:02:46	                              	
   13	CLAVIJO GOMEZ-COLL ABRIL                	00:02:47	C.A. HISPALIS                 	
   14	MONTERO REYES VALERIA                   	00:02:50	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
   15	GALLARDO SOSA ADRIANA                   	00:02:52	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
   16	LOZANO MONTERO NAGORE                   	00:02:55	LOS LENTOS                    	
   17	VELASCO GRANADOS LOLA                   	00:02:57	                              	
   18	SALAS HERNAEZ ANDREA                    	00:02:59	LOS LENTOS                    	
   19	CAAMAÑO ROA CARMEN                      	00:03:00	                              	
   20	ALONSO ACOSTA MONICA                    	00:03:02	LOS LENTOS                    	
   21	RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ ELENA                   	00:03:04	                              	
   22	GUERRERO MICHI MARTA                    	00:03:05	LOS LENTOS                    	
   23	CANTILLANA LORA CARMEN                  	00:03:06	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
   24	LOPEZ FERNANDEZ MAR                     	00:03:11	C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           	
   25	MUÑOZ CINTADO AITANA                    	00:03:12	C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           	
   26	DIAZ DIANA PAULA                        	00:03:14	                              	
   27	CAMPOS MORENO AITANA                    	00:03:15	LOS LENTOS                    	
   28	GARCIA SARRIO MARIA                     	00:03:16	LOS LENTOS                    	
   29	PEREZ MAS IRINA                         	00:03:17	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
   30	MARTINEZ DE LA CONCEPCION AITANA        	00:03:18	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
   31	MARTINEZ MARTIN ANA                     	00:03:20	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
   32	MAYA FLORES LAURA                       	00:03:23	EL ADOQUIN                    	
   33	SIERRA VELA LAURA                       	00:03:24	CLUB TRIATLON GERENA          	
   34	GONZALEZ NAVARRO MARTA                  	00:03:25	CLUB TRIATLON GERENA          	
   35	PUGNAIRE PALOMO AILEN                   	00:03:26	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
   36	SANCHEZ MORON PALOMA ROCIO              	00:03:28	                              	
   37	GARCIA MONTERO CELIA                    	00:03:29	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
   38	AMOR MURILLO SANDRA                     	00:03:30	LOS LENTOS                    	
   39	RODRIGUEZ RECIO AINHOA                  	00:03:33	                              	
   40	GARCIA PANDURO CARMEN LUCIA             	00:03:34	EL ADOQUIN                    	
   41	PALACIOS BONILLO AFRICA                 	00:03:35	                              	
   42	LOPEZ FERNANDEZ AITANA                  	00:03:36	C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           	
   43	OLIVA RUIZ MARTA                        	00:03:38	                              	
   44	GARCIA ROMERO CELIA                     	00:03:39	C.A. GERENA                   	
   45	MASA RUIZ MARINA                        	00:03:41	CLUB TRIATLON GERENA          	
   46	MENDEZ MORALES ESPERANZA                	00:03:42	                              	
   47	AROCA NIETO LAURA                       	00:03:44	C.A. GERENA                   	
   48	ZOMEÑO MARTIN EDILIA                    	00:03:45	                              	
   49	ALAMO GARCIA SOFIA                      	00:03:47	C.A. GERENA                   	
   50	CAMPOS MORENO VALENTINA                 	00:03:48	LOS LENTOS                    	
   51	OSORIO FERNANDEZ ESTRELLA               	00:03:51	                              	
   52	DANTAS PATERNA GLORIA                   	00:03:52	LOS LENTOS                    	
   53	FERNANDEZ MESA MARIA                    	00:03:54	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
   54	NAVARRO LOPEZ DIANA                     	00:03:56	                              	
   55	DIAZ DIANA LUCIA                        	00:04:01	                              	
   56	CODES FERNANDEZ MARIA                   	00:04:05	                              	
   57	GALAN DIAZ MARTA                        	00:04:12	                              	
   58	CANTILLANA LORA LUCIA                   	00:04:14	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
   59	GONZALEZ PINEDA PAOLA                   	00:04:43	LOS LENTOS                    	
   60	MORON FERNANDEZ BLANCA                  	00:04:49	                              	
BENJAMIN            MASCULINO
    1	GARCIA SALAS JOSE IGNACIO               	00:03:50	                              	
    2	RODRIGUEZ BAENA HUGO                    	00:03:53	                              	
    3	MARIN SUAREZ ALVARO                     	00:03:56	                              	
    4	CRESPO GONZALEZ JOAQUIN                 	00:04:04	                              	
    5	FLORES SORIANO HUGO                     	00:04:14	                              	
    6	ATOCHE CRESPO DANI                      	00:04:16	                              	
    7	CORCHUELO GARCIA LUCAS                  	00:04:23	                              	
    8	NIZA OJEDA RODRIGO                      	00:04:25	LOS LENTOS                    	
    9	AGUILAR RUIZ JAVIER                     	00:04:28	                              	
   10	ACEMEL FERNANDEZ AITOR                  	00:04:30	C.D. OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE     	
   11	RODRIGUEZ VALLE JOSE MARIA              	00:04:34	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
   12	ENRIQUEZ SUAREZ JOAQUIN                 	00:04:39	                              	
   13	CAMPOS FRESCO JOSE LUIS                 	00:04:40	C.D. OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE     	
   14	HARO GOMEZ CARLOS                       	00:04:41	C.D. OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE     	
   15	SANCHEZ TORRES JUAN JOSE                	00:04:42	                              	
   16	BAZAN PEREZ SIMPLICIO                   	00:04:44	C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           	
   17	NAVARRETE ABIG NICOLAS                  	00:04:46	LOS LENTOS                    	
   18	PACHECO CARRILLO ALVARO                 	00:04:47	LOS LENTOS                    	
   19	RAMIREZ CANELA IVAN                     	00:04:47	                              	
   20	MENDEZ MORALES ALFONSO                  	00:04:48	                              	
   21	COBRERO ORTEGA ANGEL                    	00:04:50	LOS LENTOS                    	
   22	SALVIA DIAZ FABIO                       	00:04:51	C.A. HISPALIS                 	
   23	ENRIQUEZ SUAREZ NOE                     	00:04:52	                              	
   24	SOLIS JUMBO FRANCISCO JOSE              	00:04:53	MANDARINAS RUNNING            	
   25	MELENDEZ BAJO RICARDO                   	00:04:54	                              	
   26	GOMEZ FLORES CRISTIAN                   	00:04:56	                              	
   27	VALDERA ALANIS GABRIEL                  	00:04:59	EL ADOQUIN                    	
   28	UFANO TERAN MATIAS                      	00:05:00	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
   29	GUTIERREZ NOGALES ANTONIO               	00:05:01	                              	
   30	ARISTU DUARTE PEDRO MANUEL              	00:05:03	                              	
   31	MARTINEZ GUILLEMIN JUAN JESUS           	00:05:04	                              	
   32	PEÑA GUTIEREZ ALVARO                    	00:05:06	                              	
   33	CAAMAÑO ROA LORENZO                     	00:05:07	                              	
   34	TIRADO REYES HUGO                       	00:05:10	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
   35	VECINO DIAZ MAXIMO                      	00:05:14	                              	
   36	BECERRA PANDURO MARIO NICOLAS           	00:05:16	EL ADOQUIN                    	
   37	GARCIA SOLLO MARIO                      	00:05:17	LOS LENTOS                    	
   38	MUÑOZ OLVERA SERGIO                     	00:05:19	LOS LENTOS                    	
   39	MARINEZ SARMIENTO JOSE RAMON            	00:05:21	C.D. OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE     	
   40	NARDI MARIN JAVIER                      	00:05:23	                              	
   41	BARRIOS NARANJO DANIEL                  	00:05:25	LOS LENTOS                    	
   42	MATEOS ALBI MANUEL                      	00:05:28	                              	
   43	MEXIA URRUTIA JAIME                     	00:05:38	                              	
   44	FAJARDO MARTIN JORGE                    	00:05:39	                              	
   45	MORILLO FERNANDEZ DANIEL                	00:05:43	C.A. HISPALIS                 	
   46	GONZALES ESCOBAR DAVID                  	00:05:51	LOS LENTOS                    	
   47	ALVAREZ MOGEANO JOSE MIGUEL             	00:05:59	                              	
   48	HIDALGO TRAVADO JAVIER                  	00:06:03	CLUB TRIATLON GERENA          	
   49	GONZALEZ NAVARRO DIEGO                  	00:06:13	CLUB TRIATLON GERENA          	
   50	GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ MANUEL               	00:06:16	LOS LENTOS                    	
   51	PEREZ MORENO CRISTHIAM                  	00:06:22	C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           	
   52	MARTINEZ MARTINEZ JESUS                 	00:07:24	CLUB TRIATLON GERENA          	
   53	SANTIN SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO                	00:07:25	CLUB TRIATLON GERENA          	
   54	CRESPO GONZALEZ ROBERTO                 	00:07:36	                              	
BENJAMIN            FEMENINO
    1	REYES FRANCO ESTRELLA                   	00:04:18	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
    2	AMADO MARTOS JULIA                      	00:04:22	C.A. HISPALIS                 	
    3	ZAMBRANO CALLEJA LAURA                  	00:04:26	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
    4	ZURITA PRIOR MARINA                     	00:04:31	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
    5	RODRIGUEZ PUERTO VALERIA                	00:04:33	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
    6	GARCIA MONTERO LUCIA                    	00:04:37	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
    7	GOMEZ SIERRA ALEJANDRA                  	00:05:04	                              	
    8	ESTEBAN MEDINA ALBA                     	00:05:08	LOS LENTOS                    	
    9	SUARES MURILLO LAURA                    	00:05:11	LOS LENTOS                    	
   10	LIMONES ADAME PAULA                     	00:05:15	LOS LENTOS                    	
   11	ALISTE PEREZ LOURDES                    	00:05:22	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
   12	MEXIA URRUTIA ALEJANDRA                 	00:05:29	                              	
   13	MUÑOZ HERRERA SARA                      	00:05:34	C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           	
   14	MORENO PEREZ PAULA                      	00:05:36	EL ADOQUIN                    	
   15	GARCIA ROMERO NAZARET                   	00:05:46	C.A. GERENA                   	
   16	RUBIO GARCIA PAULA                      	00:05:48	C.A. GERENA                   	
   17	VALLEJO PEREZ MARTINA                   	00:05:56	C.A. HISPALIS                 	
   18	ALFARO CABRERA MARTA                    	00:06:02	LOS LENTOS                    	
   19	MORGAZ ORCHA MARTINA                    	00:06:05	                              	
   20	LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ NATALIA                 	00:06:06	                              	
   21	GALAN DIAZ ELENA                        	00:06:09	                              	
   22	DE LA CRUZ GONZALEZ AFRICA              	00:06:18	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
   23	ALBA GENIZ ISABEL                       	00:06:21	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
   24	TORRES FERNANDEZ GABRIELA               	00:06:24	LOS LENTOS                    	
   25	AGUILAR RUIZ CARLA                      	00:06:27	                              	
   26	AVILA MENDEZ ESMERALDA                  	00:06:38	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
   27	ESCOBAR MONTERO ANGELA                  	00:07:04	                              	
   28	ALAMO GARCIA IRENE                      	00:08:03	C.A. GERENA                   	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	RICO DURAN CANDIDO                      	00:03:33	TROTASIERRA                   	
    2	PRIETO RAMIREZ VICTOR                   	00:03:44	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
    3	EIRE RODRIGUEZ AITOR                    	00:03:46	                              	
    4	HUETE COBOS MIGUEL                      	00:03:49	C.D. ALIXAR                   	
    5	ENRIQUEZ SUAREZ PABLO                   	00:04:00	                              	
    6	GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ PEPE                 	00:04:01	C.D. ALIXAR                   	
    7	FERNANDEZ MORA MANUEL                   	00:04:04	LOS LENTOS                    	
    8	PEREZ GARCIA JAVIER                     	00:04:05	                              	
    9	SUREZ MURILLO SERGIO                    	00:04:08	LOS LENTOS                    	
   10	EIRE RODRIGUEZ ALFONSO                  	00:04:14	                              	
   11	MARTIN GARCIA DANIEL                    	00:04:18	LOS LENTOS                    	
   12	MORILLO TRIGO JESUS                     	00:04:20	C.A. HISPALIS                 	
   13	SANTIAGO SANCHEZ MANUEL FCO             	00:04:22	C.A. GERENA                   	
   14	MARQUEZ GALVEZ ELIAS                    	00:04:23	                              	
   15	SANTOS CHACON MANUEL                    	00:04:27	                              	
   16	NOGALES RAMIREZ RUBEN                   	00:04:28	                              	
   17	RODRIGUEZ NARANJO VICTOR                	00:04:31	C.D. OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE     	
   18	FLORES SORIANO ALVARO                   	00:04:32	                              	
   19	GALAN CARMONA RICARDO                   	00:04:34	CLUB TRIATLON GERENA          	
   20	VELASCO GRANADOS ALVARO                 	00:04:37	                              	
   21	GONZALEZ DE LA ROSA AARON               	00:04:41	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
   22	CASTILLO PARRAS CARLOS                  	00:04:47	C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           	
   23	ILLESCAS CARE LUAN                      	00:04:52	LOS LENTOS                    	
   24	LEAL ALONSO JOSE ANTONIO                	00:04:59	                              	
   25	OROPESA VELAZQUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER      	00:05:02	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
   26	GUITIERREZ GONZALEZ MIGUEL              	00:05:12	LOS LENTOS                    	
   27	VALDERRAMA MOTILLA ALEJANDRO            	00:05:19	                              	
   28	GALLARDO SOSA DARIO                     	00:05:31	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
   29	PUERTO MARREERO JUAN JOSE               	00:05:36	C.A. GUADIAMAR                	
   30	GRUESO SANCHEZ VICENTE                  	00:06:01	LOS LENTOS                    	
   31	LEON FERNANDEZ JOSE RAUL                	00:06:03	LOS LENTOS                    	
   32	AMADO MARTOS IVAN                       	00:06:34	C.A. HISPALIS                 	
   33	CLAVIJO GOMEZ-COLL JESUS                	00:06:39	C.A. HISPALIS                 	
   34	MORILLO FERNANDEZ RAFAEL                	00:06:41	C.A. HISPALIS                 	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	FERNANDEZ RAVIRA LUCIA                  	00:03:53	                              	
    2	PEREDA TRIGO JULIA                      	00:03:54	C.D. ALIXAR                   	
    3	FERNANDEZ RAVIRA LAURA                  	00:03:59	                              	
    4	MORA NUÑEZ CANDELA                      	00:04:07	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
    5	NOGALES CHAVES LUCIA                    	00:04:09	                              	
    6	BARRAGAN MATEOS MARIA                   	00:04:10	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
    7	CRUZ MOLINA BELEN                       	00:04:12	ADS SEVILLA                   	
    8	QUINTA JAPON YANIRA                     	00:04:16	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
    9	PUNTAS RAIGADA CANDELA                  	00:04:17	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
   10	LOPEZ GARCIA NATALIA                    	00:04:33	CORRECAMINOS                  	
   11	CARBAJO DE LA LAMA LAURA                	00:04:39	LOS LENTOS                    	
   12	LEAL ALONSO ALEJANDRA                   	00:04:40	                              	
   13	SOTO LORA LOLA                          	00:04:43	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
   14	LEON HIDALGO ALBA                       	00:04:44	                              	
   15	ALFARO CABRERA MARTA                    	00:04:45	LOS LENTOS                    	
   16	GONZALEZ MARTIN PAULA                   	00:04:48	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
   17	CASADO MAIRENA ROCIO                    	00:04:51	LOS LENTOS                    	
   18	MORILLA CABRERA MIRIAM                  	00:04:54	C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           	
   19	GARCIA DUE CARMEN                       	00:04:56	C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           	
   20	DACOSTA GUTIERREZ LAURA                 	00:04:58	                              	
   21	MOLINA JIMENEZ ADA                      	00:05:01	LOS LENTOS                    	
   22	DIAZ LARA MARTINA                       	00:05:04	LOS LENTOS                    	
   23	GARCIA GARCIA ANA                       	00:05:05	LOS LENTOS                    	
   24	AMOR MURILLO ANA                        	00:05:07	LOS LENTOS                    	
   25	ACOSTA RAMIREZ TERESA                   	00:05:10	LOS LENTOS                    	
   26	MONTERO REYES ALBA                      	00:05:11	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
   27	ANGUITA GARCIA CLAUDIA                  	00:05:15	LOS LENTOS                    	
   28	SALAS HERNAEZ JULIA                     	00:05:16	LOS LENTOS                    	
   29	MORENO HIDALGO BELEN                    	00:05:18	LOS LENTOS                    	
   30	SANCHEZ GERENA ALEJANDRA                	00:05:23	C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           	
   31	HERRANZ GARCIA AFRICA                   	00:05:27	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
   32	MARTIN ESPINAR NAIALA                   	00:05:32	                              	
   33	VILLAVERDE LEON CARLA                   	00:05:39	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
   34	CANTILLANA LORA ANA                     	00:05:41	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
   35	PALLARES HONGO SIORI                    	00:05:46	                              	
   36	LOPEZDE RODRIGUEZ NOEMI                 	00:05:53	                              	
   37	CASTELLANO BAYON CARMEN                 	00:05:57	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
   38	BARRAGAN CORTES INMACULADA              	00:06:07	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
   39	SANCHEZ TORRES CARMEN                   	00:06:23	                              	
   40	LEON VILLARREAL LUCIA                   	00:06:36	                              	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	ALLEPUZ GOMEZ VICTOR                    	00:03:23	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
    2	MORENO CAMPOS JOSE LUIS                 	00:03:43	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
    3	ATOCHE CRESPO RICARDO                   	00:03:48	                              	
    4	RODRIGUEZ NARANJO CRISTIAN              	00:03:52	C.D. OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE     	
    5	PRIETO VALDERRAMA JOSE ANTONIO          	00:03:58	TROTASIERRA                   	
    6	RODERO HERNANDEZ RAUL                   	00:04:00	                              	
    7	RODRIGUEZ FERRETE DAVID ALEJANDRO       	00:04:11	                              	
    8	MOLINA MORALES VICTOR                   	00:04:13	IES GERENA                    	
    9	ESTEBAN MEDINA ALVARO                   	00:04:15	LOS LENTOS                    	
   10	CALADO RODRIGUEZ JOSE DAVID             	00:04:24	                              	
   11	ROBLES IANNINI DAVIDE                   	00:04:25	                              	
   12	MOLINA MORALES SERGIO                   	00:04:29	                              	
   13	RUIZ TINOCO IVAN                        	00:04:30	LOS LENTOS                    	
   14	VIEJO CRUZ MIGUEL ANGEL                 	00:04:40	IES GERENA                    	
   15	PUNTAS GAVIRA ANTONIO                   	00:04:49	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
   16	VILLARREAL LOPEZ CARLOS                 	00:04:55	IES GERENA                    	
   17	RINCON CID JUAN                         	00:05:10	EL ADOQUIN                    	
   18	ROMERO BUSTILLO JESUS MANUEL            	00:05:22	C.A. GUADIAMAR                	
   19	ESCOBAR CARDENA DANIEL                  	00:06:14	LOS LENTOS                    	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	RODRIGUEZ VALLE CLAUDIA                 	00:03:47	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
    2	ROSA MORENO ANA                         	00:03:49	C.A. SAN JUAN                 	
    3	GARCIA SANCHEZ ISABEL                   	00:03:50	DIABETESCERO                  	
    4	LISO CALLEJA MARTINA                    	00:04:09	C.D. ALIXAR                   	
    5	GARCIA BLANCO MARIA ESTHER              	00:04:16	C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           	
    6	GARCIA SOLLO MIRIAM                     	00:04:17	LOS LENTOS                    	
    7	ALFONSECA ROMERO CLAUDIA                	00:04:18	LOS LENTOS                    	
    8	GARCIA BLANCO ROSA                      	00:04:19	C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           	
    9	SANCHEZ PIÑERO PAULA                    	00:04:26	LOS LENTOS                    	
   10	ZAMBRANO LLANO BLANCA                   	00:04:28	LOS LENTOS                    	
   11	ROVACHE BASCON EVA                      	00:04:31	IES GERENA                    	
   12	MOLINA JIMENE SARA                      	00:04:32	LOS LENTOS                    	
   13	ARROYO GARCIA ELENA                     	00:04:34	LOS LENTOS                    	
   14	REYES FRANCO ANGELA                     	00:04:36	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
   15	ZAMBRANO CALLEJA ALBA MARIA             	00:04:37	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
   16	MORENO PEREZ CARMEN                     	00:04:42	EL ADOQUIN                    	
   17	OSORIO FERNANDEZ BARBARA                	00:04:58	                              	
   18	GARCIA GONZALEZ XENIA                   	00:05:02	LOS LENTOS                    	
   19	CARMONA GALLEGO LAURA                   	00:05:04	LOS LENTOS                    	
   20	LEAL QUESADA MARIA                      	00:05:05	IES GERENA                    	
   21	ZURITA PRIOR SOLEDAD                    	00:05:08	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
   22	POLO CHAVES LUCIA                       	00:05:10	IES GERENA                    	
   23	ARROYO GARCIA MARTA TERESA              	00:05:11	C.A. GUADIAMAR                	
   24	MASA RUIZ BLANCA                        	00:05:13	CLUB TRIATLON GERENA          	
   25	MAYA FLORES MARINA                      	00:05:15	EL ADOQUIN                    	
   26	PEREZ DURAN LAURA HELENA                	00:05:17	IES GERENA                    	
   27	GARCIA SEGURA BEGOÑA                    	00:05:19	EL ADOQUIN                    	
   28	MARTIN GARCIA CARMEN                    	00:05:21	LOS LENTOS                    	
   29	DORADO MARIN MARIA                      	00:05:23	IES GERENA                    	
   30	GALLEGO MATEOS MARTA                    	00:05:36	IES GERENA                    	
   31	AGUILAR RUIZ MARIA                      	00:05:44	                              	
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	CARDENAS ORTEGA SERGIO                  	00:09:57	C.A. SAN JUAN                 	
    2	GARCIA SANCHEZ JUAN DIEGO               	00:10:08	TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE   	
    3	CALLES QUINTANILLA JOSE ANTONIO         	00:10:16	C.A. SALTERAS                 	
    4	GUTIERREZ GONZAL ALEJANDRO              	00:11:06	CORRECAMINOS                  	
    5	BERMUDEZ BERMUDEZ CARLOS                	00:11:34	LOS LENTOS                    	
    6	ALGUACIL PIZARRO FERNANDO               	00:11:38	CAR                           	
    7	GANOZA NUÑEZ MANUEL                     	00:11:44	LOS LENTOS                    	
    8	MORENO HIDALGO MANUEL                   	00:11:51	LOS LENTOS                    	
    9	FOMBELLA TRIGUEROS JAIME                	00:13:27	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
   10	ROMERO ROSA JORGE                       	00:14:37	LOS LENTOS                    	
   11	PEREZ ANDRADES MIGUEL                   	00:14:44	LOS LENTOS                    	
   12	DIAZ RAMOS ANTONIO                      	00:17:32	C.D. HIJOS DL VIENTO          	
CADETE              FEMENINO
    1	GONZALEZ DE LA ROSA ANA                 	00:12:17	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
    2	GARCIA SERRANO LUCIA                    	00:15:00	LOS LENTOS                    	
    3	ALGUACIL PIZARRO LUCIA                  	00:15:26	CAR                           	
    4	ARROYO GARCIA SARA                      	00:17:29	LOS LENTOS                    	
    5	PEREZ PALACIOS LUCIA                    	00:18:29	LOS LENTOS                    	
JUVENIL             MASCULINO
    1	TORRES VALLEJO JUAN                     	00:10:55	                              	
    2	PALACIOS PEREZ ANTONIO                  	00:11:01	C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           	
    3	MARQUEZBERNAL DAVID                     	00:11:55	C.A. SALTERAS                 	
JUVENIL             FEMENINO
JUNIOR              MASCULINO
    1	RAMOS VALVERDE JUAN PEDRO               	00:11:41	                              	
    2	AMORES VALDERAS LUIS MIGUEL             	00:13:20	                              	
    3	RINCON CID EMILIO                       	00:13:35	EL ADOQUIN                    	
JUNIOR              FEMENINO
    1	RAMIREZ TORRES MERCEDES                 	00:15:34	                              	
DISCAPACITADO       MASCULINO
    1	PONCE GARCIA RICARDO                    	00:38:17	ASPACEDI                      	
DISCAPACITADA       FEMENINO
    1	GARCIA SALDAÑA MARIA JESUS              	00:31:02	ASPACEDI                      	
    2	MOHAMED MARIAN                          	00:31:03	ASPACEDI                      	
    3	RIVAS MORA VICTORIA                     	00:33:06	ASPACEDI                      	

 

       

Más información e inscripciones:

http://www.corredorespopulares.es/inscripciones.php

 


Página principal   |  Noviembre 2017   |  Principio de la página  |