Página principal   |  Noviembre 2019  |                                                                           

                                                                               


CROSS DEL ACEITE


TORREDONJIMENO (JAÉN) - 03-11-2019

SUB 12              MASCULINO
    1	EXPOSITO RAEZ ADRIAN                    	00:05:50	                              	
    2	MARTINEZ ANGUIS JESUS                   	00:05:51	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
    3	GARCIA SUAREZ CARLOS                    	00:05:52	GRANADA JOVEN                 	
    4	ARGUELLO TORRES DANIEL DANTE            	00:05:54	MALAGA BAHIA                  	
    5	LOPEZ-CORTES DARIO                      	00:06:09	PAG. PEÑARROYA                	
    6	HAFFANE TRIBAK BILAL                    	00:06:15	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
    7	LOUAAR ERRAFAI ABDELKADER               	00:06:21	EA ARJONA                     	
    8	ZARZA MENDOZA ALBERTO                   	00:06:22	ATMO. INMACULADA              	
    9	ORTIZ MEMBRIVES CESAR                   	00:06:24	ATMO. MARACENA                	
   10	EXPOSITO GARCIA JUAN                    	00:06:29	SURCO AVENTURA                	
   11	ARCOS JIMENEZ JUAN FRANCISCO            	00:06:31	ATMO. MANCHA REAL             	
   12	HEREDIA FOCHE IVAN                      	00:06:35	ESCUELA ATMO. MARACENA        	
   13	ORIHUELA NAVARRETE JAVIER               	00:06:39	UNICAJA                       	
   14	SANTIAGO DURO MARIO                     	00:06:40	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   15	GONZALEZ MORENO PABLO                   	00:06:42	UNICAJA                       	
   16	LOPEZ MURIEL MARIO                      	00:06:46	ATMO. VIRGEN D BELEN          	
   17	MARMOL CABALLERO MARIANO                	00:06:48	SURCO AVENTURA                	
   18	GOMEZ LIEBANA MAXIMO                    	00:06:49	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   19	BAILON RUIZ ALFONSO                     	00:06:49	ATMO. MARACENA                	
   20	BARRANCO SANTOS CARLOS                  	00:06:50	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
   21	CASTELLANO CLEMENTE PABLO               	00:06:51	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   22	LARA CHICOTE JAIME                      	00:06:55	UNICAJA                       	
   23	CARRILLO RODRIGUEZ MANUEL               	00:06:58	UNICAJA                       	
   24	FRANCO MORALES JUAN MIGUEL              	00:07:04	UNICAJA                       	
   25	EL HAMDAOUI IGHZAFEN ISMAEL             	00:07:05	EA ARJONA                     	
   26	LOPEZ CORTES ALONSO                     	00:07:06	PAG. PEÑARROYA                	
   27	NIETO ALCALA IVAN                       	00:07:12	                              	
   28	LAHIB FALCES IDER                       	00:07:13	OLIVA JAEN                    	
   29	DOMINGUEZ TARIFA HUGO                   	00:07:14	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   30	ORTIZ VISO SAMUEL                       	00:07:16	ATMO. MARACENA                	
   31	ROMERO SANCHEZ ADRIAN                   	00:07:17	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   32	EXPOSITO TORRES JONATHAN                	00:07:20	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   33	AGUILERA DELGADO SERGIO                 	00:07:21	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   34	CARMONA POLO JUANJO                     	00:07:23	PEGALAJAR                     	
   35	OUELHAJ RHBIBRA ADAM                    	00:07:23	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   36	CARRASCOSA LUQUE DAVID                  	00:07:24	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   37	SALAZAR MORENO ALEJANDRO                	00:07:28	UNICAJA                       	
   38	GALIANO ROA LUIS                        	00:07:30	HUELMA 2003                   	
   39	CASTILLA RUIZ V. DAVID                  	00:07:31	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   40	GUTIERREZ MIRANDA RODRIGO               	00:07:39	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   41	CABRERA ARANDA ADRIAN                   	00:07:42	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   42	SEGURA EXPOSITO JORGE                   	00:07:46	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   43	GALLEGO CAZORLA SERGIO                  	00:07:50	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   44	SUTIL SAGRISTA CARLOS                   	00:07:50	UNICAJA                       	
   45	ESPAÑA FERNANDEZ ANGEL                  	00:07:52	ESCUELA ATMO. MARACENA        	
   46	FERNANDEZ ARROYO JAVIER                 	00:07:54	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   47	GUARDIA RUBIO VICTOR                    	00:07:54	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   48	VALDERRAMA GARCIA DANIEL                	00:08:01	UNICAJA                       	
   49	LOPEZ DOMINGO ALVARO                    	00:08:05	BUJARKAY                      	
   50	LECHUGA MORENO JESUS JAVIER             	00:08:11	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   51	CAMACHO RUIZ ANDRES                     	00:08:26	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   52	MARTINEZ MANZANO JOSE LUIS              	00:08:28	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   53	FERNANDEZ FONSECA ALEJANDRO             	00:08:30	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   54	ROSA RUIZ ALVARO                        	00:08:30	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   55	TORRES LOPEZ ALVARO                     	00:08:39	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   56	LUPION REY FRANCISCO                    	00:08:43	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   57	MATEO SPARROW AARON                     	00:08:49	ATMO. MARACENA                	
   58	ROMERO PUENTES JOSE MARIA               	00:08:54	EA ARJONA                     	
   59	MARTINEZ RUIZ ALEX                      	00:08:59	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   60	MONTORO CORTES JOSE ANTONIO             	00:09:07	UNICAJA                       	
   61	YERA MORALES ALVARO                     	00:09:10	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   62	CARMONA EL AMRANI ENRIQUE AYMANE        	00:09:10	ATMO. MARACENA                	
   63	AZAM RAOUDI ADNANE                      	00:09:16	ATMO. MARACENA                	
   64	RODRIGUEZ JUSTICIA ARTURO               	00:09:42	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   65	BARICHOU CHARK SALAH EDDINE             	00:09:48	OLIVA JAEN                    	
   66	MILENA RAMAL IVAN                       	00:10:05	ESCUELA ATMO. MARACENA        	
   67	MARIN LOPEZ ALBERTO                     	00:10:46	ATMO. MARACENA                	
   68	JURADO BETETA RAUL                      	00:11:08	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   69	CERVERA DENIA CLEMENTE JOSE             	00:11:10	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   70	GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ FERNANDO             	00:11:40	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   71	MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ TOMAS                   	00:13:32	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
SUB 12              FEMENINO
    1	MORENO OBRERO PAULA                     	00:04:40	TROTASIERRA                   	
    2	RODRIGUEZ SERRANO CARLA                 	00:04:41	GRANADA JOVEN                 	
    3	PEREZ MURIEL DANIELA                    	00:04:43	ATMO. VIRGEN D BELEN          	
    4	RODRIGUEZ RAMOS LUCIA                   	00:04:44	AD MARATON JEREZ              	
    5	ABLANEDO TORRES AINOA                   	00:04:46	CA CORDOBES                   	
    6	BARBERO ARQUERO BLANCA                  	00:04:47	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
    7	LAZO VENEGAS MARINA                     	00:04:55	AD MARATON JEREZ              	
    8	MONTERO PEÑA LIA                        	00:04:57	TROTACALLES CORDOBA           	
    9	AGUILAR ARAQUE JIMENA                   	00:04:58	UNICAJA                       	
   10	GARCIA GUTIERREZ MARTINA                	00:04:59	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   11	VARGAS-MACHUCA TRIGO MARIA REGINA       	00:05:06	ATMO. INMACULADA              	
   12	GARCIA CARRASCO JIMENA                  	00:05:08	UNICAJA                       	
   13	MARTINEZ GONZALEZ PAULA                 	00:05:12	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   14	MORENO SEQUERA ZAHIRA                   	00:05:14	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   15	AGRELA CARRANZA MARINA                  	00:05:15	UNICAJA                       	
   16	VILLA CAÑETE JULIA                      	00:05:17	MALAGA BAHIA                  	
   17	JIMENEZ SUAREZ HELENA                   	00:05:19	UNICAJA                       	
   18	CASTELLANO BAIRD NINA                   	00:05:24	GRANADA JOVEN                 	
   19	LOPEZ RUS ANDREA                        	00:05:24	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   20	RODRIGUEZ RAMOS ANA                     	00:05:25	AD MARATON JEREZ              	
   21	CASADO RUIZ BEATRIZ                     	00:05:27	EA ARJONA                     	
   22	MOLINA FERNANDEZ ANDREA                 	00:05:29	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   23	GUZMAN MARTINEZ ANA                     	00:05:33	UNICAJA                       	
   24	GONZALEZ YERA MARTA                     	00:05:33	                              	
   25	FERNANDEZ UCLES BLANCA                  	00:05:35	TROTACALLES CORDOBA           	
   26	LEON LOPEZ PATRICIA                     	00:05:40	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   27	LUCENA RUIZ ELENA                       	00:05:40	CIUDAD D ATARFE               	
   28	RAMIRO RAEZ MIRIAM                      	00:05:41	                              	
   29	LLOBREGAT VIZCAINO MARTA                	00:05:45	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   30	LEON SALAS PAULA                        	00:05:46	EA ARJONA                     	
   31	PEREZ FERNANDEZ MIREYA                  	00:05:50	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   32	RUIZ COZAR ANDREA                       	00:05:52	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   33	GARCIA INIESTA JULIA                    	00:05:54	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   34	GUZMAN GALIANO PAULA                    	00:05:55	HUELMA 2003                   	
   35	PAJARES CANO AINOA                      	00:05:55	UNICAJA                       	
   36	REYES MARTINEZ CARMEN                   	00:05:57	UNICAJA                       	
   37	ALES MERINO MARIA                       	00:05:57	TROTACALLES CORDOBA           	
   38	GUTIERREZ ESPIN MARIA                   	00:05:59	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   39	FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ ANA                  	00:06:01	UNICAJA                       	
   40	MORA GOMEZ ABRIL                        	00:06:03	UNICAJA                       	
   41	GONZALEZ SUAREZ LUCIA                   	00:06:04	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   42	NIETO ALCALA NOELIA                     	00:06:05	                              	
   43	COELLO RODRIGUEZ MARIA                  	00:06:09	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   44	MARTINEZ MATA BEATRIZ                   	00:06:14	UNICAJA                       	
   45	RUIZ CREMADES NURIA                     	00:06:15	MALAGA BAHIA                  	
   46	BUDESCU ANA MARIA                       	00:06:19	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   47	CEREZUELA MORA PAULA                    	00:06:21	                              	
   48	RODRIGUEZ BERNAL IRENE                  	00:06:23	UNICAJA                       	
   49	JIMENEZ MANTILLA ELENA                  	00:06:25	GRANADA JOVEN                 	
   50	MARTINEZ OCHOA GINGER AMAIA             	00:06:27	UNICAJA                       	
   51	CHICA VILCHEZ LAURA                     	00:06:32	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   52	MALDONADO SANCHEZ ALESSANDRA            	00:06:37	COLEGIO MARTINGORDO           	
   53	FERNANDEZ ORTEGA ADRIANA                	00:06:39	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   54	ESPANTALEON ROSA ELENA                  	00:06:48	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   55	GRACIA JIMENEZ SOLEDAD                  	00:06:49	RUNNING MENGIBAR              	
   56	CABRERA RUIZ NATALIA                    	00:06:52	UNICAJA                       	
   57	JIMENEZ DIAZ CLAUDIA                    	00:06:59	UNICAJA                       	
   58	FUENTES FERNANDEZ IRENE                 	00:07:00	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   59	JIMENEZ DJABATE NORA                    	00:07:01	UNICAJA                       	
   60	MONGE RODRIGUEZ CARLA                   	00:07:06	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   61	COBO RUIZ CARMEN                        	00:07:15	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   62	LINARES NIETO MARINA                    	00:07:28	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   63	PEREZ BAEZ TRIANA                       	00:07:48	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   64	JMILI DOUAE                             	00:07:55	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   65	CRUZ RODRIGUEZ ALICIA                   	00:08:00	UNICAJA                       	
   66	GOMEZ CAÑAS ROCIO                       	00:08:09	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   67	VALERO LOPEZ LUCIA                      	00:08:12	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   68	CHICA PEREZ MARIA                       	00:08:12	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   69	ASSILA EL MOUAZIZ AICHA                 	00:08:13	ATMO. MARACENA                	
   70	CORTECERO DAMAS MARIANA                 	00:08:15	SAN JOSE D LA MONTAÑA         	
   71	CANO LOPEZ INMACULADA                   	00:08:17	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   72	MAYOR ANGEL MENCIA                      	00:08:24	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   73	MORENO RIVERO ALBA                      	00:08:29	COLEGIO MARTINGORDO           	
   74	MARTINEZ MAURIN NOELIA                  	00:08:39	EA ARJONA                     	
   75	BELTRAN MUÑOZ IRENE                     	00:08:56	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   76	LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ ROCIO                   	00:10:52	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
SUB 14              MASCULINO
    1	GUERTAL TESSOUH SOUHAIB ISHAQ           	00:07:34	ATMO. MARACENA                	
    2	AGUILAR FERNANDEZ JUAN JOSE             	00:07:40	MAURI CASTILLO                	
    3	SANTOS SANTANA DERIMAN                  	00:07:43	UAVA                          	
    4	RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ LUIS                	00:07:55	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
    5	DONAIRE RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO             	00:08:02	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
    6	MARTINEZ CABALLERO SEBASTIAN            	00:08:21	CA VVA DL REY                 	
    7	MARTIN RUIZ ERIC                        	00:08:27	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
    8	DEL NOGAL GARCIA MATEO                  	00:08:28	ESCUELA ATMO. MARACENA        	
    9	RUIZ CREMADES LUCAS                     	00:08:29	MALAGA BAHIA                  	
   10	TORRES LEON MARCOS                      	00:08:35	UNICAJA                       	
   11	EL HAMDAOUI IGHZAFEN IBRAHIM            	00:08:36	EA ARJONA                     	
   12	MORENO CORONADO PABLO                   	00:08:39	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   13	GARCIA JIMENEZ AITOR                    	00:08:45	RUNNING MENGIBAR              	
   14	IDIGORAS BARRAGAN JAVIER                	00:08:47	MAURI CASTILLO                	
   15	RIPALDA GARCIA DAVID                    	00:08:53	AD MARATON JEREZ              	
   16	JIMENEZ GALVAN MATEO                    	00:08:53	AD MARATON JEREZ              	
   17	GRANADO MARIN MANUEL                    	00:08:59	                              	
   18	AMINE BEN SEGHIR MOHAMED                	00:09:03	ATMO. MARACENA                	
   19	GINES PLEIS FEDERICO                    	00:09:09	BUJARKAY                      	
   20	GUTIERREZ ROSA JUAN                     	00:09:15	ATMO. MANCHA REAL             	
   21	MOLINA LOPEZ PABLO                      	00:09:16	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   22	LOPEZ DOMINGO ALEJANDRO                 	00:09:22	BUJARKAY                      	
   23	SORIANO GONZALEZ EDUARDO                	00:09:23	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   24	DIAZ ARANDA VALENTIN                    	00:09:24	BUJARKAY                      	
   25	MOYA GARRIDO RAFAEL                     	00:09:24	UNICAJA                       	
   26	ZAFRA SUAREZ- VARELA ALEJANDRO          	00:09:25	BULEVAR                       	
   27	MAYDOUNE BOURGRINE MOHAMED              	00:09:28	ATMO. MARACENA                	
   28	MORENO GOMEZ MARCOS                     	00:09:43	UNICAJA                       	
   29	SEDEÑO MARTINEZ ARTURO                  	00:09:46	                              	
   30	LEIVA CORNEJO DANIEL                    	00:09:47	UNICAJA                       	
   31	MARTINEZ CALERO ALEJANDRO               	00:09:53	UNICAJA                       	
   32	MONGE MORENO JUAN                       	00:09:53	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   33	FERNANDEZ DE LA CHICA JAVIER            	00:09:54	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   34	SANTIAGO PEREZ ANTONIO                  	00:09:55	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   35	EXPOSITO VERA JUAN DE DIOS              	00:10:00	UNICAJA                       	
   36	CASTELLANO RODRIGUEZ DANIEL             	00:10:04	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   37	ARANZANA SANCHEZ LUIS                   	00:10:05	UNICAJA                       	
   38	MESA GARCIA ANTONIO                     	00:10:05	UNICAJA                       	
   39	CAMARA CANTERO ALEJANDRO                	00:10:31	EL 18 D LOS VILLARES          	
   40	IRUELA MONGE FRANCISCO                  	00:10:34	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   41	GONZALEZ D MIGUEL YATACO MIGUEL ANGEL   	00:10:38	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   42	CABRERA ARANDA JUAN                     	00:10:52	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   43	GOMEZ GOMEZ GONZALO                     	00:10:58	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   44	CASABLANCA MILLA ALEJANDRO              	00:11:00	UNICAJA                       	
   45	ROMERO GONZALEZ JORGE                   	00:11:13	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   46	LECHUGA MORENO BERNABE                  	00:11:14	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   47	LORENTE NAVAS FRANCISCO                 	00:11:17	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   48	PUERTA CARPIO ANGEL                     	00:11:18	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   49	MARTOS CANO RAFAEL                      	00:11:37	UNICAJA                       	
   50	VAQUERO BUSTOS VICTOR                   	00:11:45	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   51	MOTORO GARRIDO JESUS                    	00:11:57	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   52	FRANCO GARRIDO RAMON                    	00:12:02	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   53	IRUELA BUSTOS MANUEL                    	00:12:03	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   54	MARTINEZ MAURIN PEDRO                   	00:12:14	EA ARJONA                     	
   55	RODRIGUEZ JUSTICIA JOSE ANTONIO         	00:12:19	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   56	SEGURA CASTILLO ALBERTO                 	00:12:31	UNICAJA                       	
   57	ALMANSA GARCIA HUGO                     	00:12:31	UNICAJA                       	
   58	BERZOSA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO              	00:13:38	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   59	COLMENERO VALERO JOSE FRANCISCO         	00:13:47	EA ARJONA                     	
   60	CAMACHO RUIZ ANGEL                      	00:15:14	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
SUB 14              FEMENINO
    1	GARCIA MORENO NAIARA                    	00:04:29	CUEVAS D NERJA                	
    2	ZARZA MENDOZA CLAUDIA                   	00:04:33	ATMO. INMACULADA              	
    3	BUDESCU GEORGEANA NICOLETA              	00:04:36	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
    4	ALCONCHER CORZO MARTA                   	00:04:39	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
    5	DAVILA ORTIZ CRISTINA                   	00:04:39	ATMO. MAZARRON                	
    6	ORTIZ MEMBRIVES RAQUEL                  	00:04:42	ATMO. MARACENA                	
    7	MARTINEZ RUBIO CANDELA                  	00:04:44	CUEVAS D NERJA                	
    8	GONZALEZ CLAVERIAS PAULA                	00:04:46	UNICAJA                       	
    9	RENDON MONTERROSO JULIA                 	00:04:50	AD MARATON JEREZ              	
   10	RODRIGUEZ SERRANO GLORIA                	00:04:53	GRANADA JOVEN                 	
   11	ORIHUELA NAVARRETE MARINA               	00:04:57	UNICAJA                       	
   12	PORTILLO MEDINA MARTA MARINA            	00:04:58	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   13	RUIZ GAMERO ANDREA                      	00:04:59	ATMO. MONTEMAYOR              	
   14	VILLACAÑAS AGUILERA RAQUEL              	00:05:00	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   15	ALCALA DURO CLAUDIA                     	00:05:01	UNICAJA                       	
   16	JIMENEZ MATILLA CARMEN                  	00:05:04	GRANADA JOVEN                 	
   17	SANCHEZ MEDINA BLANCA                   	00:05:08	ATMO. CORDOBES                	
   18	MARTINEZ MATA SOFIA                     	00:05:08	UNICAJA                       	
   19	ARANZANA SANCHEZ ELENA                  	00:05:11	UNICAJA                       	
   20	GALVEZ VALCARCEL ANA BELEN              	00:05:14	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   21	EXPOSITO GARCIA MARTA                   	00:05:16	SURCO AVENTURA                	
   22	BERTOS MORCILLO NEREA                   	00:05:17	ATMO. MARACENA                	
   23	SORIANO GONZALEZ LUCIA                  	00:05:22	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   24	ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ MARIA                   	00:05:24	HUELMA 2003                   	
   25	CANO SAEZ MARTA                         	00:05:27	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   26	ARRABAL CAMARA ELENA                    	00:05:27	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   27	GONZALEZ SUAREZ FATIMA                  	00:05:30	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   28	SANCHEZ DE LA CRUZ NICOLE               	00:05:30	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   29	BARRIONUEVO SABALETE MARINA             	00:05:30	UNICAJA                       	
   30	MORENO GONZALEZ ROCIO                   	00:05:31	UNICAJA                       	
   31	MARTIN PEREZ TERESA                     	00:05:31	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   32	VIZCAINO LIEBANA LOLA                   	00:05:35	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   33	NAVAS QUESADA ELENA                     	00:05:39	PEGALAJAR                     	
   34	MARTINEZ SALAS MARIA JOSE               	00:05:41	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   35	JIMENEZ SUAREZ NEFERTARI                	00:05:43	                              	
   36	PUERTA SANCHEZ MARIA                    	00:05:44	UNICAJA                       	
   37	LOPEZ ANGUITA ANA                       	00:05:45	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   38	BARAHONA SANTOS MARE                    	00:05:46	                              	
   39	VARGAS AGUILA GEMA                      	00:05:46	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   40	SANCHEZ BERRIO ANA MARIA                	00:05:50	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   41	GARCIA MORA IRENE                       	00:05:51	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   42	CAMARA ROSAS CELIA                      	00:05:53	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   43	RUIZ NIETO CARLA                        	00:05:57	UNICAJA                       	
   44	QUESADA JIMENEZ SARAY                   	00:05:58	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   45	CARPIO NIEVES LOLA                      	00:06:00	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   46	FRANCO GOMEZ ROSA                       	00:06:00	PUGILATOR HERRERA             	
   47	SALAZAR SEGURA MARIA TERESA             	00:06:01	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   48	HERRADOR RODRIGUEZ EMILIA QIAN          	00:06:03	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   49	CHAMORRO FUENTES NEREA                  	00:06:03	UNICAJA                       	
   50	GARCIA MOLINA IRENE                     	00:06:06	UNICAJA                       	
   51	RUIZ GONZALEZ MARIA JOSE                	00:06:07	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   52	TORRES LOPEZ NATALIA                    	00:06:21	UNICAJA                       	
   53	LOPEZ RUIZ CELIA                        	00:06:27	UNICAJA                       	
   54	GUTIERREZ CORDOBA LEONOR                	00:06:29	UNICAJA                       	
   55	QUESADA SERRANO VICTORIA                	00:06:30	UNICAJA                       	
   56	TORRES GARCIA CELIA                     	00:06:31	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   57	PRIETO ROMERO ANDREA                    	00:06:32	UNICAJA                       	
   58	FE GARCIA PAULA                         	00:06:35	UNICAJA                       	
   59	HUESO GONZALEZ ANA                      	00:06:41	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   60	NOGUERA MORENO SILVIA                   	00:06:43	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   61	ALCALA CRIADO ELENA                     	00:06:48	                              	
   62	MARTINEZ MUERZA ARANTXA                 	00:07:13	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   63	VILCHEZ VIDAL MARIA                     	00:07:16	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
SUB 16              MASCULINO
    1	MARMOL CABALLERO ANTONIO                	00:10:47	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    2	JIMENEZ BLAZQUEZ JOSE RAMON             	00:10:56	TRIATLON VIALTERRA UBEDA      	
    3	JURADO HERRERA GONZALO                  	00:11:02	TROTASIERRA                   	
    4	MARMOL CABALLERO MIGUEL ANGEL           	00:11:08	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    5	CABALLERO PEÑAS JUAN                    	00:11:13	CA VVA DL REY                 	
    6	ESTEPA ORTEGA ANDRES                    	00:11:16	                              	
    7	JIMENEZ GONZALEZ JUAN FERNANDO          	00:11:17	GEDYSA COMARCAL               	
    8	EL MOUAZIZ REDA                         	00:11:23	ATMO. MARACENA                	
    9	ROBLES FERNANDEZ JUAN                   	00:11:29	CUEVAS D NERJA                	
   10	DE MIGUEL MARISCAL MANUEL               	00:11:34	CA VVA DL REY                 	
   11	BARBERO ARQUERO ANGEL                   	00:11:35	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   12	RUIZ CUADROS FRANCISCO JAVIER           	00:11:40	                              	
   13	ROS MACHUCA EDUARDO                     	00:11:43	TRIATLON VIALTERRA UBEDA      	
   14	AGUILAR ARAQUE ADRIAN                   	00:11:47	UNICAJA                       	
   15	MARIN CABA PABLO                        	00:11:49	                              	
   16	LARA CHICOTE MARCOS                     	00:11:55	UNICAJA                       	
   17	TORRES VILLALBA ANGEL                   	00:12:03	CIUDAD D ATARFE               	
   18	IDIGORAS MOLINA ALVARO                  	00:12:04	MAURI CASTILLO                	
   19	MORENO GONZALEZ JUAN                    	00:12:06	UNICAJA                       	
   20	FRANCO ANDRADE JUAN                     	00:12:08	ESCUELA ATMO. MARACENA        	
   21	LOPEZ MARIN ISMAEL                      	00:12:10	CA VVA DL REY                 	
   22	VARGAS-MACHUCA TRIGO YAGO               	00:12:18	ATMO. INMACULADA              	
   23	CALLADO GOMEZ PEDRO                     	00:12:22	UNICAJA                       	
   24	GOMEZ LIEBANA JAVIER                    	00:12:33	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   25	MARTINEZ ORDOÑEZ LUCAS                  	00:12:40	UNICAJA                       	
   26	ANEAS LOPEZ ENRIQUE                     	00:12:42	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   27	ORTEGA VILCHEZ PABLO                    	00:12:46	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   28	TORRES COBO FRANCISCO JOSE              	00:12:52	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   29	GARCIA MARTIN PABLO                     	00:12:52	MAURI CASTILLO                	
   30	LEON LOPEZ ESTEBAN                      	00:13:00	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   31	MORALES MOLINA PABLO                    	00:13:01	UNICAJA                       	
   32	FUENTES ESONO EDUARDO                   	00:13:03	UNICAJA                       	
   33	CARMONA NARANJO PEDRO                   	00:13:03	MAURI CASTILLO                	
   34	GARRIDO GARRIDO JOSE JAVIER             	00:13:10	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   35	MAÑAS MOLERO SAMUEL                     	00:13:18	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   36	GARCIA,MOLINA GONZALO                   	00:13:32	                              	
   37	FUENTES RUIZ JAVIER                     	00:13:34	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   38	CAMARA CAMARA ANTONIO                   	00:13:37	FENIX CLUB MOUNTAIN           	
   39	LIEBANA CHECA TOMAS                     	00:13:37	FENIX CLUB MOUNTAIN           	
   40	LLOREDA ELOSEGUI HUGO                   	00:13:40	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   41	MARTINEZ VALVERDE MIGUEL ANGEL          	00:13:42	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   42	FUENTES VERDEJO SERGIO                  	00:13:51	ATMO. MARACENA                	
   43	LOZANO ANGUIS ANDRES                    	00:13:57	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   44	NIETO ALCALA ALEJANDRO                  	00:14:04	ATMO. MANCHA REAL             	
   45	DIAZ GARCIA ALEJANDRO                   	00:14:10	BUJARKAY                      	
   46	GOMEZ SOLA MANUEL                       	00:14:11	EA ARJONA                     	
   47	MURIANA PEREZ NACHO                     	00:14:13	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   48	ALCAIDE VALLEJO ADRIAN                  	00:14:17	LOS CALIFAS                   	
   49	GAY GONZALEZ PEDRO                      	00:14:51	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   50	EXPOSITO GUZMAN MARCOS                  	00:14:52	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   51	GALIANO ROA DIEGO                       	00:15:03	HUELMA 2003                   	
   52	RIOS CLEDERA JAVIER                     	00:15:36	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   53	GARCIA ARIAS RUBEN                      	00:15:49	BUJARKAY                      	
   54	GARRIDO RAMIREZ ALEJANDRO               	00:15:50	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   55	LOPEZ MARTINEZ HECTOR                   	00:16:00	UNICAJA                       	
   56	LOPEZ ROMERO JOSE FRANCISCO             	00:16:04	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   57	DELGADO PUERTOLLANO RAUL                	00:16:22	ATMO. MARACENA                	
   58	IBAÑEZ MELERO ANTONIO                   	00:17:42	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   59	CAZALLA HIGUERAS MANUEL JESUS           	00:18:34	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
SUB 16              FEMENINO
    1	CAMPAÑA VILLALBA SARA                   	00:06:06	CA MIJAS                      	
    2	SUAREZ MORENO DIANA                     	00:06:11	PILASMURES                    	
    3	BETANCORT ARTILES DANIELA               	00:06:13	UAVA                          	
    4	RIVERA RODRIGUEZ LAURA                  	00:06:19	MAURI CASTILLO                	
    5	FERNANDEZ UCLES LUCIA                   	00:06:21	TROTACALLES CORDOBA           	
    6	LEON GARCIA EVA MARIA                   	00:06:23	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    7	GARCIA CASARES MARIA                    	00:06:27	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
    8	COBO PEREZ ANDREA                       	00:06:32	                              	
    9	MORENO NAVAS NAIARA                     	00:06:35	MALAGA BAHIA                  	
   10	PORTILLO MEDINA CARLA TAVIRA            	00:06:37	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   11	CHICA VILCHEZ SARA                      	00:06:38	UNICAJA                       	
   12	CASTILLO LOPEZ NOELIA                   	00:06:42	ATMO. POZOBLANCO GINES        	
   13	BLANCO MARCHAL ANA                      	00:06:49	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   14	BUENO CORNEJO ALMUDENA                  	00:07:01	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   15	SANTIAGO PEREZ JIMENA                   	00:07:07	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   16	MARTINEZ SALVADOR MARIA                 	00:07:10	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   17	SANCHEZ MEDINA NELLY                    	00:07:15	ATMO. CORDOBES                	
   18	MAZANOVA EVA                            	00:07:19	UNICAJA                       	
   19	GARCIA EXPOSITO IRENE                   	00:07:19	WADIANDALUS                   	
   20	ZARZO CABELLO LAURA                     	00:07:23	GRANADA JOVEN                 	
   21	CARRILLO CANO PAULA                     	00:07:24	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   22	MONEDERO CABRERA CARMEN                 	00:07:27	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   23	SANCHEZ MADRID MARIA                    	00:07:29	UNICAJA                       	
   24	LOPEZ GOMEZ ANDREA                      	00:07:34	CUEVAS D NERJA                	
   25	MORALES GARCIA NATALIA                  	00:07:36	PEGALAJAR                     	
   26	MORENO CORTES SARAH                     	00:07:37	BUJARKAY                      	
   27	JIMENEZ HERVAS INMACULADA               	00:07:48	                              	
   28	MONTORO CORTES ESTHER                   	00:07:49	UNICAJA                       	
   29	BRAVO NAVARRO ANA                       	00:07:55	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   30	LOPEZ HUERTAS SONIA                     	00:08:23	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   31	TOSCANO CASADO AFRICA                   	00:08:28	TROTASIERRA                   	
   32	MARTIN GUTIERREZ MARIAM                 	00:08:31	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   33	MILLAN JARAICES ALBA                    	00:08:33	PEGALAJAR                     	
   34	GINES GAMEZ RAQUEL                      	00:09:20	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   35	CUBERO CORTIJOS MARTA                   	00:09:24	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   36	PASCUAL RIOS ANGELA                     	00:09:49	ESCUELA ATMO. MARACENA        	
SUB 18              MASCULINO
    1	INGLADA RODRIGEZ MANUEL                 	00:15:24	ATMO. CARTAMA                 	
    2	JIMENEZ LOPEZ MANUEL                    	00:15:40	CUEVAS D NERJA                	
    3	LOPEZ ORTIZ MIGUEL ANGEL                	00:15:43	SAN JUAN D AZNALFARACHE       	
    4	ANGEL GOMEZ CARLOS                      	00:15:48	CUEVAS D NERJA                	
    5	PRADOS GARRIDO FRANCISCO JAVIER         	00:16:03	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
    6	PEREZ CRESPO PABLO                      	00:16:05	CUEVAS D NERJA                	
    7	CHICA SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO                 	00:16:25	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
    8	GARRIDO MARTIN PABLO                    	00:16:27	MALAGA BAHIA                  	
    9	HURTADO MARIN JOSE ANTONIO              	00:16:46	SURCO AVENTURA                	
   10	SVIRIDOV MAXIM                          	00:16:47	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   11	ESPINOLA MARTINEZ SERGIO                	00:16:57	CA BAZA                       	
   12	SUAREZ MORENO DAVID                     	00:17:04	PILASMURES                    	
   13	ORTIZ-REPISO RIVAS MARIANO              	00:17:07	UTRERANO D ATMO.              	
   14	ZAMORA TORTOSA JESUS                    	00:17:10	CUEVAS D NERJA                	
   15	LOPEZ REQUENA SERGIO                    	00:17:16	UNICAJA                       	
   16	GARCIA JIMENEZ ISMAEL                   	00:17:25	SURCO AVENTURA                	
   17	MERCEDES JIMENEZ FEDERICO               	00:17:30	GRANADA JOVEN                 	
   18	DIALLO DIAMBOY                          	00:17:35	CENTRO ENGLOBA FREILA         	
   19	NOUH CHOUA                              	00:17:45	CENTRO ENGLOBA FREILA         	
   20	ARROYO SANCHEZ JORGE JUAN               	00:17:46	GRANADA JOVEN                 	
   21	AIT YASSIN                              	00:17:50	CENTRO ENGLOBA FREILA         	
   22	LOPEZ URQUIZAR PABLO                    	00:17:50	GRANADA JOVEN                 	
   23	CALDERON BARROS DANIEL                  	00:17:53	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   24	LOPEZ MURIEL JUAN MANUEL                	00:17:59	CUEVAS D NERJA                	
   25	KHAMMOURI YAHYA                         	00:18:00	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   26	CONDE CALABRUS JORGE                    	00:18:16	                              	
   27	MAKAOUI OUSSAMA                         	00:18:29	                              	
   28	ARQUELLADA CEBRIAN PABLO                	00:18:31	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   29	HALLAB ISMAIL                           	00:19:00	CENTRO ENGLOBA FREILA         	
   30	MORALES MOLINA DANIEL                   	00:19:02	UNICAJA                       	
   31	SAHRAOUI OUSSAMA                        	00:19:26	CENTRO ENGLOBA FREILA         	
   32	MARTINEZ CHICA ANDRES                   	00:19:35	FENIX CLUB MOUNTAIN           	
   33	GARCIA CATENA ANTONIO                   	00:19:41	                              	
   34	MARIN CUENCA JESUS MANUEL               	00:19:49	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   35	RODRIGUEZ-BUENROSTRO MADUEÑO JUAN ANTONI	00:19:59	VIRGEN DL CASTILLO            	
   36	ALVAREZ SANCHEZ ISMAEL                  	00:20:09	EA ARJONA                     	
   37	SEYDI OUMAROU                           	00:20:37	CENTRO ENGLOBA FREILA         	
   38	MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ DANIEL                 	00:20:56	ATMO. CORDOBES                	
   39	ANEAS LOPEZ JOSE                        	00:21:04	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   40	ESCALANTE GONZALEZ LEONARDO             	00:21:10	UNICAJA                       	
   41	TONKARA ALI                             	00:22:16	CENTRO ENGLOBA FREILA         	
   42	DOMINGUEZ MELERO JUAN CARLOS            	00:22:35	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   43	GENEROSO CUEVA ADRIAN                   	00:26:41	PEGALAJAR                     	
   44	AZZOUZ OMAR                             	00:28:18	                              	
   45	BLANCO MUÑOZ JOSE ANTONIO               	00:30:12	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
SUB 18              FEMENINO
    1	RODRIGUEZ GARCIA CRISTINA               	00:12:18	CUEVAS D NERJA                	
    2	TORRES AGUILERA LEYRE                   	00:12:23	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
    3	CORAZON HERRERA MARTA                   	00:12:53	PILASMURES                    	
    4	FERNANDEZ ARROYO MARIA                  	00:13:06	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
    5	ROMERO PERALBO MARINA                   	00:13:11	TROTASIERRA                   	
    6	IZQUIERDO ALCANTARA MARICARMEN          	00:13:44	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    7	ZAFRA SUAREZ-VARELA SANDRA              	00:14:04	BULEVAR                       	
    8	DEL ARCO CALDERON RUZ LUCIA             	00:14:15	CUEVAS D NERJA                	
    9	LORENTE SEGURA IRENE                    	00:14:20	ATMO. MAZARRON                	
   10	ZARZO CABELLO CARMEN                    	00:15:11	GRANADA JOVEN                 	
   11	REYES MONROY ROCIO                      	00:15:27	MAURI CASTILLO                	
   12	NOGUERA MORENO MARI LOLI                	00:16:18	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   13	RACIONERO GARCIA LUCIA                  	00:16:29	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   14	LIETOR LAURA                            	00:16:31	EL 18 D LOS VILLARES          	
   15	ORTEGA ORTEGA NURIA                     	00:16:57	UNICAJA                       	
   16	EL MOUAZIZ FAWDUA                       	00:17:13	ESCUELA ATMO. MARACENA        	
   17	FUENTES RUIZ ADRIANA                    	00:17:49	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   18	CORONADO MARTINEZ MARIA                 	00:18:06	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   19	PRESA MELERO SHEILA                     	00:19:43	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   20	PRESA MELERO AHINARA                    	00:19:57	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   21	GOMEZ LIEBANA ALBA                      	00:20:22	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
SUB 20              MASCULINO
    1	FERNANDEZ REQUENA MARCOS                	00:21:32	CIUDAD D ATARFE               	
    2	ESPIGARES FERNANDEZ RODRIGO             	00:21:48	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    3	CARRILLO CANO MIGUEL                    	00:21:59	UNICAJA                       	
    4	PADIAL DE LA IGLESIA FRANCISCO JAVIER   	00:22:12	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
    5	BARICHOU CHARK ANAS                     	00:22:19	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    6	PEÑA ADAN ERVIGIO                       	00:22:30	ATMO. CORDOBES                	
    7	DE PINEDO RUIZ LUIS MANUEL              	00:22:46	                              	
    8	LANSI OUSSAMA                           	00:23:58	CUEVAS D NERJA                	
    9	LOPEZ LUQUE JESUS                       	00:24:30	EL 18 D LOS VILLARES          	
   10	JURADO HERRERA CARLOS                   	00:25:02	TROTASIERRA                   	
   11	MARTIN DIAZ ANGEL                       	00:25:42	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   12	RUIZ DE LA TORRE JOSE                   	00:25:58	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   13	CONDE CALABRUS ANTONIO JESUS            	00:26:07	                              	
   14	GONZALEZ MONTANET JUAN JOSE             	00:26:56	                              	
   15	LAUP CAÑIZARES SERGIO                   	00:27:06	EMA GUARROMAN                 	
   16	MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ RAFAEL               	00:27:18	                              	
   17	LIEBANA SERRANO JESUS                   	00:27:30	UNICAJA                       	
   18	BUENO CORNEJO ANTONIO JESUS             	00:30:31	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   19	MARTINEZ ROA ANTONIO                    	00:30:57	HUELMA 2003                   	
   20	CAMARA CANTERO DAVID                    	00:31:14	EL 18 D LOS VILLARES          	
   21	GARCIA GONZALEZ ALVARO                  	00:33:16	LOS PANCHOS MULTIAVENT        	
SUB 20              FEMENINO
    1	HERRERA GARCIA LORENA                   	00:20:04	BAHIA D ALGECIRAS             	
    2	HURTADO MOLINA ROCIO                    	00:22:50	PODOLOGIA GALEY               	
    3	LOPEZ GARCIA VICTORIA                   	00:26:01	EMA VILCHES                   	
ABSOLUTO            MASCULINO
    1	PALACIO MARTIN DAVID                    	00:29:10	FENTCAMI                      	
    2	LANSI MOHAMED                           	00:29:52	UNICAJA                       	
    3	JIMENEZ VICENTE SERGIO                  	00:30:14	PLAYAS D CASTELLON            	
    4	SANCHEZ SANTOS PABLO                    	00:30:42	UNICAJA                       	
    5	SABILI MUSTAPHA                         	00:31:18	BAHIA D ALGECIRAS             	
    6	RUIZ LOPEZ MIGUEL ANGEL                 	00:31:31	GRANADA RUN PROJECT           	
    7	ROMERO CARRION PABLO                    	00:31:44	CUEVAS D NERJA                	
    8	JIMENEZ VICO LORENZO                    	00:31:50	UNICAJA                       	
    9	CASAS GUZMAN ALBERTO                    	00:32:02	GRANADA RUN PROJECT           	
   10	MARTIN CAMPOS JOSE MIGUEL               	00:32:04	UNIVERSO RUNNING              	
   11	VALLEJO CANO FRANCISCO                  	00:32:24	LOS CALIFAS                   	
   12	SANCHEZ AGUILERA ANTONIO JESUS          	00:33:02	RUN 04                        	
   13	SOUHAIM MOHAMED                         	00:33:47	OLIVA JAEN                    	
   14	IGLESIAS FONTAN ANGEL                   	00:33:49	LOS CALIFAS                   	
   15	CARRILLO UCLES DANIEL JESUS             	00:33:52	UNICAJA                       	
   16	LOPEZ DELGADO JOSE JAVIER               	00:34:01	SURCO AVENTURA                	
   17	SANCHEZ BENITEZ ANTONIO                 	00:34:47	LOS CALIFAS                   	
   18	EXPOSITO MILLAN ANTONIO JESUS           	00:35:19	                              	
   19	GOMEZ-PASTRANA CORDOBA JOSE ALBERTO     	00:35:35	UNICAJA                       	
   20	ORTS CARDADOR JAIME JOSE                	00:35:39	LOS CALIFAS                   	
   21	GOMEZ-CASERO FUENTES MIGUEL ANGEL       	00:36:03	LOS CALIFAS                   	
   22	LABELLA MOLINA OSCAR                    	00:36:14	ADSEVILLA                     	
   23	MENA PARTAL JESUS                       	00:36:22	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   24	GARCIA NAVARRETE DANIEL                 	00:36:35	                              	
   25	MOYA ROBLES PEDRO MANUEL                	00:36:43	BAILEN                        	
   26	ALBAO ROMERO RUBEN                      	00:36:55	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   27	BERNAL MORENO JAVIER                    	00:37:05	TROTACALLES CORDOBA           	
   28	ORELLANA ALVARO                         	00:38:32	                              	
   29	CONDE CALABRUS JOSE MARIA               	00:40:03	                              	
   30	MARROQUINO JIMENEZ JAIME                	00:40:33	PEGALAJAR                     	
   31	GUTIERREZ COBO ALVARO                   	00:41:49	QUIEBRAJANO                   	
   32	UREÑA CAMARA FRANCISCO                  	00:41:54	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   33	MADRIGAL GARCIA JUAN CARLOS             	00:42:48	                              	
   34	VALDERAS CASTILLO RUBEN                 	00:42:52	                              	
   35	SANTIAGO CASTRO ALEJANDRO               	00:49:09	                              	
ABSOLUTA            FEMENINO
    1	CHICLANA PARRILLA LOLA                  	00:28:41	CUEVAS D NERJA                	
    2	PEREZ GARCIA LUCIA                      	00:30:23	CUEVAS D NERJA                	
    3	AITH HASNA                              	00:30:47	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
    4	RAMIREZ MORAGA CYNTHIA                  	00:32:03	UNICAJA                       	
    5	RANCAÑO LOPEZ IRENE                     	00:32:26	BAHIA D ALGECIRAS             	
    6	CARVAJAL HERRERA ANA                    	00:32:59	CUEVAS D NERJA                	
    7	GOMEZ AGUILA GEMMA                      	00:33:13	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    8	CARAFFO ZANETTA DE CARAFFO MARIA        	00:33:50	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
    9	MUÑOZ HUETE CRISTINA                    	00:33:54	UNICAJA                       	
   10	GARCIA PADILLA LAURA                    	00:34:20	GRANADA JOVEN                 	
   11	VILCHES NAVARRETE VIRGINIA              	00:34:48	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
   12	MOYA ARMENTEROS VIRGINIA                	00:35:05	TROTASIERRA                   	
   13	CANTERO CALLEJA ANA MARIA               	00:35:18	ATMO. CORDOBES                	
   14	VIÑAN CHAMBA PATRICIA                   	00:36:41	ATMO. MARACENA                	
   15	MURILLO GAMEZ MONIKA                    	00:39:22	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   16	IZQUIERDO ALCANTARA ROCIO               	00:39:27	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   17	SANCHEZ COZAR IRENE                     	00:39:45	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   18	REYES GUTIERREZ MARIA DEL MAR           	00:40:20	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   19	CARRILLO UCLES MARI CARMEN              	00:44:37	UNICAJA                       	
   20	HUESO SERRANO LYDIA                     	00:46:01	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   21	RUIZ GARCIA ISABEL                      	00:47:00	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
VETERANO A          MASCULINO
    1	GOMEZ SANCHEZ RAUL                      	00:16:22	PUENTE VERDE                  	
    2	RUBIO QUILES FRANCISCO                  	00:16:29	LOS CALIFAS                   	
    3	MANCILLA SANCHEZ-VERA EMILIO            	00:16:36	GRANADA RUN PROJECT           	
    4	CATENA RUIZ PEDRO                       	00:16:58	FISIOUBEDA                    	
    5	JIMENEZ ALVAREZ JOSE ALEJANDRO          	00:17:32	LOS CALIFAS                   	
    6	JIMENEZ HERRERA ALFONSO                 	00:17:48	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
    7	RIVERA GONZALEZ BENJAMIN                	00:17:54	ALBOLOTE                      	
    8	LINDES JURADO JOSE CARLOS               	00:18:01	ATMO. FISIO UBEDA             	
    9	SAIOC VIOREL                            	00:18:17	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   10	DIAZ GARCIA CARLES                      	00:18:33	LOS CALIFAS                   	
   11	PEREGRINA LOPEZ JOSE LUIS               	00:19:17	ESCUELA ATMO. MARACENA        	
   12	RODRIGUEZ PEREZ-MONTORO JUAN PABLO      	00:19:51	UNICAJA                       	
   13	RAYA CARAVANTE MANUEL JESUS             	00:20:24	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
   14	GOMEZ JUSTICIA BLAS                     	00:20:33	CDA SIERRA MAGINA             	
   15	DIAZ PIÑAS JOSE MARIA                   	00:20:53	CDA SIERRA MAGINA             	
   16	ALONSO ILLANA ALBERTO                   	00:21:07	                              	
   17	SORIANO BARCELO ANTONIO                 	00:21:08	                              	
   18	FERNANDEZ MUELA JOSE ANTONIO            	00:21:23	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   19	CAÑADAS MENA FRANCISCO RAMON            	00:21:27	EL 18 D LOS VILLARES          	
   20	MALDONADO POZO JUAN ANTONIO             	00:21:33	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   21	IBAÑEZ CASTRO JAVIER                    	00:21:49	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   22	GARCIA MELERO RUBEN                     	00:21:58	                              	
   23	DELGADO RIVERA JOSE MIGUEL              	00:22:58	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   24	GAMEZ ARMENTEROS JAVIER                 	00:23:40	ATMO. GUARROMAN               	
   25	CHECA RODRIGUEZ EMILIO JOSE             	00:23:50	                              	
   26	GUIRADO TIRADO MANUEL                   	00:25:00	ATMO. MANCHA REAL             	
   27	HURTADO SANCHEZ ANTONIO JOSE            	00:25:14	                              	
   28	FERNANDEZ DE LA HOZ MELCHOR JAVIER      	00:26:32	ATMO. MANCHA REAL             	
   29	CHAVES LABELLA PEDRO JESUS              	00:27:23	                              	
   30	MARTINEZ RUIZ MIGUEL ANGEL              	00:27:32	ATMO. MANCHA REAL             	
   31	PASADAS GAMEZ ISMAEL                    	00:29:51	ESCUELA ATMO. MARACENA        	
VETERANA A          FEMENINO
    1	PINEDA LUQUE SUSANA                     	00:15:38	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    2	GILA MORENO CARMEN                      	00:16:00	OLIVA JAEN                    	
    3	JIMENEZ SOTO MAIKA                      	00:16:27	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
    4	ORTIZ CRUZ GEMA                         	00:17:29	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
    5	CIVANTOS RICO GLORIA                    	00:17:42	MUEVE TU COLETA               	
    6	KALIS SEVILLA DOLORES                   	00:18:16	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    7	RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ SILVIA                	00:18:25	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
    8	GARRIDO AGUILAR GEMA MARIA              	00:20:30	MUEVE TU COLETA               	
    9	MANZANARES FONT CARMEN                  	00:20:37	AVIONETAS                     	
   10	CAÑETE BLAZQUEZ MARIA JOSE              	00:21:14	MALAGA BAHIA                  	
   11	FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ MARIA DEL MAR         	00:22:17	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   12	MORAL PEGALAJAR MAGDALENA               	00:22:27	MUEVE TU COLETA               	
   13	MARTINEZ DE LA CRUZ ANA BELEN           	00:22:29	                              	
   14	CARAYOL PERALTA VIOLETA                 	00:22:35	ESCUELA ATMO. MARACENA        	
   15	CANO PEREZ JESSYCA                      	00:22:36	ESCUELA ATMO. MARACENA        	
   16	ACEITUNO PEREZ CARMEN MARIA             	00:22:49	ATMO. MANCHA REAL             	
   17	LOPEZ LOPEZ JOAQUINA                    	00:23:23	MUEVE TU COLETA               	
   18	BLANCA MARTOS TERESA                    	00:23:33	MUEVE TU COLETA               	
   19	LOPEZ ROSA MARIA                        	00:23:34	MUEVE TU COLETA               	
   20	NAVAS CARRETERO PEPI                    	00:23:35	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
VETERANO B          MASCULINO
    1	GOMEZ MORAL JESUS                       	00:15:56	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    2	EXPOSITO FERNANDEZ AGUSTIN              	00:16:09	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    3	LEON PEREZ JUAN TOMAS                   	00:16:27	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    4	HEREDIA GARCIA FRANCISCO MIGUEL         	00:16:43	ATMO. MARACENA                	
    5	GARCIA TRUJILLO JAIME                   	00:17:02	ALBOLOTE                      	
    6	MARIN JIMENEZ FRANCISCO                 	00:17:29	HUELMA 2003                   	
    7	CHARROUF BELMILOUDI MILOUD              	00:17:35	THEAM HALCON                  	
    8	HUERTAS MEDINA SERGIO                   	00:17:38	CIUDAD D ATARFE               	
    9	TRILLO RICO FELIX                       	00:17:39	UNICAJA                       	
   10	MONCADA GARRIDO PABLO                   	00:17:39	RUNNING MENGIBAR              	
   11	GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ DESIDERIO               	00:17:51	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   12	PAMOS UREÑA FRANCISCO JOSE              	00:18:03	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   13	AGUILERA GARCIA SERGIO                  	00:18:10	PUENTE VERDE                  	
   14	CUADRADO PEÑAFIEL FRANCISCO MANUEL      	00:18:18	QUIEBRAJANO                   	
   15	CRIADO QUIROS JUAN B.                   	00:19:14	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   16	MARIN BAYONA JOSE MIGUEL                	00:19:16	HUELMA 2003                   	
   17	PELAEZ ALVAREZ ENRIQUE MANUEL           	00:20:03	                              	
   18	REQUENA ADELFA MANUEL                   	00:20:15	AVE FENIX MARMOLEJO           	
   19	ZAFRA CANO JUAN ANTONIO                 	00:20:41	BULEVAR                       	
   20	CARMONA QUER SERGIO                     	00:20:50	TROTASIERRA                   	
   21	COMINO ORIOLA FRANCISCO PEDRO           	00:20:56	                              	
   22	ORTEGA MUÑOZ EDUARDO                    	00:21:09	                              	
   23	NIETO RIVAS ALEJANDRO                   	00:21:13	ATMO. MANCHA REAL             	
   24	PASTRANA GARCIA ANTONIO                 	00:21:41	ATMO. JODAR                   	
   25	HERNANDEZ LABELLA SITO                  	00:22:30	BULEVAR                       	
   26	RIOS EXPOSITO JOAQUIN                   	00:22:34	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   27	DOMINGUEZ JIMENEZ RAUL                  	00:22:34	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   28	SANCHEZ APARICIO RAFAEL                 	00:22:37	EXTENUACION VALDEPEÑAS        	
   29	GONZALEZ CONSUEGRA FRANCISCO JAVIER     	00:22:54	                              	
   30	VILLA SANCHEZ FRANCISCO                 	00:23:32	MALAGA BAHIA                  	
   31	RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ MANUEL                	00:23:38	LPPSPORTS JAEN                	
   32	CHICA CORTECERO JUAN PABLO              	00:23:46	                              	
   33	ALCALA ESTEBAN MANUEL                   	00:23:55	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   34	LOZANO CASADO ANTONIO                   	00:24:06	AVE FENIX MARMOLEJO           	
   35	GONZALEZ MERINO SALVADOR                	00:24:26	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   36	BAILON AGUILAR JOSE LUIS                	00:24:32	                              	
   37	FUENTES MARTINEZ JUAN FRANCISCO         	00:24:39	HUELMA 2003                   	
   38	PASTOR PEÑA FERNANDO                    	00:24:52	BULEVAR                       	
   39	TORRES MEDINA RICARDO                   	00:25:11	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
   40	PALOMINO TORRES FERNANDO                	00:26:25	LPPSPORTS JAEN                	
   41	LINARES LENDINEZ JUAN ANTONIO           	00:26:31	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   42	DE PAZ AREALES MIGUEL ANGEL             	00:27:05	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   43	ROMERO NAVARRO MARIANO                  	00:27:39	                              	
   44	SERRANO BELLIDO MANUEL                  	00:27:41	MONTAÑEROS JABALCUZ           	
   45	PARDILLO FUENTES FRANCISCO JOSE         	00:28:48	                              	
   46	LORENTE LUPION ANTONIO                  	00:30:56	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
VETERANA B          FEMENINO
    1	EL AMRANI ZHOR                          	00:14:25	ATMO. MARACENA                	
    2	LOPEZ ALMUDENA                          	00:15:19	CUEVAS D NERJA                	
    3	GUTIERREZ OCAÑA ENCARNA                 	00:16:05	UNICAJA                       	
    4	GASCO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCA               	00:16:11	RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE      	
    5	CARMONA MORENO MONICA                   	00:16:59	CLINICAS POLISALUD I MOVE     	
    6	GONZALEZ MORAL MARIA                    	00:17:10	RUNNERS TORREDELCAMPO         	
    7	MURIEL MENDOZA INMACULADA               	00:17:50	ATMO. VIRGEN D BELEN          	
    8	LIEBANA ALCAZAR MARIA DOLORES           	00:18:15	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
    9	ALCALA PASTRANA PAQUI                   	00:18:17	ATMO. MANCHA REAL             	
   10	CORTES ARMENTEROS ESTHER                	00:18:26	UNICAJA                       	
   11	RUIZ RUS MARIA DEL PILAR                	00:18:28	ATMO. MANCHA REAL             	
   12	JAEN PULIDO LOURDES                     	00:18:35	MUEVE TU COLETA               	
   13	BACHILLER CACERES PENELOPE              	00:18:53	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   14	CHICOTE RIVAS MARTA                     	00:18:57	UNICAJA                       	
   15	SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ FATIMA                 	00:19:17	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   16	FERNANDEZ ESTEPA ANGELES                	00:19:51	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   17	JURADO MELGAR MONICA                    	00:20:02	ATMO. MARACENA                	
   18	MATILLA OCAÑA CARMEN DEL MAR            	00:20:24	GRANADA JOVEN                 	
   19	ESPIN RUEDA MARIA                       	00:20:52	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   20	DELGADO LLAMAS CHARI                    	00:21:19	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   21	MORALES SANCHEZ MARIA DEL MAR           	00:22:31	ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        	
   22	CRIADO GARCIA MARIA CONCEPCION          	00:22:34	                              	
   23	JUSTICIA GENEROSO PEPI                  	00:23:10	HUELMA 2003                   	
   24	CHICA PESTAÑA ROSA MARIA                	00:23:12	MUEVE TU COLETA               	
   25	MORAL PERABA TERESA                     	00:23:14	MUEVE TU COLETA               	
   26	CHAICHIO MORENO ANA BELEN               	00:23:48	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
VETERANO C          MASCULINO
    1	ARREDONDO PEREZ JOSE RAMON              	00:16:31	ATMO. MARACENA                	
    2	MELGIZO JIMENEZ JAVIER                  	00:16:40	ATMO. MARACENA                	
    3	DEL NOGAL LINARES JOSE LUIS             	00:17:46	ESCUELA ATMO. MARACENA        	
    4	GODINO FERNANDEZ AGUSTIN                	00:17:58	BAILEN                        	
    5	RAMOS RAMIREZ EDUARDO                   	00:17:59	PUENTE VERDE                  	
    6	MARTINEZ PEREZ PRUDENCIO                	00:18:37	QUIEBRAJANO                   	
    7	ALBACETE VILLAR FRANCISCO               	00:18:58	EMA VILCHES                   	
    8	PICHOT GARCIA JEAN-MARIE                	00:19:19	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    9	BLANCO LOPEZ LUIS                       	00:20:07	RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE      	
   10	VILLEN GARCIA GALAN ALVARO              	00:20:12	ATMO. MARACENA                	
   11	ALVAREZ MORENO ANTONIO                  	00:20:18	                              	
   12	CHICA MORILLO ANTONIO                   	00:20:18	ATMO. MANCHA REAL             	
   13	KHEBBAZ ABDELMAJID                      	00:20:19	ATMO. MARACENA                	
   14	JURADO RODRIGUEZ JOSE MANUEL            	00:20:20	ATMO. HINOJOSA                	
   15	GONZALEZ DIEGO MANUEL                   	00:20:36	                              	
   16	GUZMAN MOYA BLAS                        	00:20:39	HUELMA 2003                   	
   17	ROMERO CAMPOS JUAN DE DIOS              	00:20:48	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   18	AVILA MOLINA JAVIER                     	00:20:52	RUNNING MENGIBAR              	
   19	ESPIGARES PEREZ JUAN CARLOS             	00:21:15	ATMO. MARACENA                	
   20	ZARZO MOLINA GUSTAVO                    	00:21:16	ATMO. MARACENA                	
   21	LOPEZ DE LA SERNA BEJARANO              	00:21:18	                              	
   22	VALERO EXPOSITO JUAN ANTONIO            	00:21:28	ELITE BAEZA                   	
   23	SANTIAGO CRUZ JOSE CARLOS               	00:21:31	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   24	LERIDA ESPEJO JUAN ANTONIO              	00:21:38	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
   25	VALDIVIA MARTOS PEDRO                   	00:21:39	LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO       	
   26	CANO MARTOS JUAN MANUEL                 	00:21:44	UNICAJA                       	
   27	BONILLA LARA FELIPE JESUS               	00:22:08	LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO       	
   28	SANTIAGO CRUZ MARIO                     	00:22:23	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   29	PRADOS MEDINA MARCOS                    	00:22:26	ATMO. BEGIJAR                 	
   30	GOMEZ SANCHEZ FELIX                     	00:22:28	ATMO. MANCHA REAL             	
   31	VILLAR COLL JACOBO                      	00:22:36	CRONOS JAEN                   	
   32	MORAL PARRAS JUAN JOSE                  	00:22:38	RUNNERS TORREDELCAMPO         	
   33	GALLARDO JUSTICIA MIGUEL                	00:22:40	MARATON JAEN                  	
   34	ORTEGA PERAGON FRANCISCO                	00:22:40	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   35	ERRAOUI MOHAMED                         	00:22:46	ATMO. MARACENA                	
   36	GARCIA SANCHEZ ANTONIO                  	00:22:57	BULEVAR                       	
   37	MORA LOPEZ DAVID                        	00:23:03	TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA         	
   38	ORTEGA LARA JUAN MANUEL                 	00:23:17	MARATON JAEN                  	
   39	CAMARA GARCIA DOMINGO                   	00:23:20	EL 18 D LOS VILLARES          	
   40	AGUILAR MARTINEZ JOSE LUIS              	00:23:30	                              	
   41	AVILA MOLINA RAFA                       	00:23:56	TRAILRUNNERS AVANZA JAEN      	
   42	MAGDALENO CAÑAS ANTONIO JOSE            	00:24:09	                              	
   43	MARTOS LUQUE CARLOS J.                  	00:24:11	BULEVAR                       	
   44	DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ DIEGO               	00:24:15	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   45	ORTEGA VIEDMA RAFAEL                    	00:24:57	ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        	
   46	LOPEZ GARCIA FRANCISCO JOSE             	00:25:38	LPPSPORTS JAEN                	
   47	PEREZ RIOS JOSE                         	00:26:30	                              	
   48	GARCIA RIOS RAMON                       	00:26:35	LOS PANCHOS MULTIAVENT        	
   49	GARZON JIMENEZ BENITO                   	00:26:55	ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        	
   50	MARTOS CASTILLO FRANCISCO               	00:29:49	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
VETERANA C          FEMENINO
    1	MARTINEZ DIAZ MAICA                     	00:15:03	CUEVAS D NERJA                	
    2	CASTILLO BLANCA ROSA                    	00:17:22	FONDOLIVO                     	
    3	CAÑIZARES MAURIN DAMI                   	00:17:27	EA ARJONA                     	
    4	MEMBRIVEZ HERNANDEZ TAMARA              	00:17:38	ATMO. MARACENA                	
    5	JAEN PULIDO MARIA DEL MAR               	00:17:55	MUEVE TU COLETA               	
    6	CRUZ CORCOLES INMACULADA                	00:18:12	TRICLUB BABYSCHOOL            	
    7	TRIGUERO LOPEZ ENCARNI                  	00:18:13	ATMO. JODAR                   	
    8	GALLEGO MORENO PILAR                    	00:18:14	TODO SUMA                     	
    9	CANTON FUENTES MARIA LUISA              	00:18:19	ALBOLOTE                      	
   10	LOPEZ JIMENEZ MARIA BELEN               	00:18:27	ATMO. MARACENA                	
   11	JUSTICIA GENEROSO IRENE                 	00:19:04	HUELMA 2003                   	
   12	SANTOS CAMACHO TEO                      	00:19:28	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
   13	MONTIEL VIRGIL MARIA DE LA CRUZ         	00:20:30	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   14	MEDINA DE LA CHICA ROSA MARIA           	00:21:35	LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO       	
   15	QUESADA MUÑOZ CARMEN                    	00:23:06	PEGALAJAR                     	
   16	GODINO SANCHEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN         	00:23:08	MUEVE TU COLETA               	
   17	JIMENEZ MOLINO JUANA MANUELA            	00:23:33	                              	
   18	ROA GUZMAN IRENE MARIA                  	00:23:35	HUELMA 2003                   	
   19	ALCANTARA LOPEZ LOLI                    	00:23:47	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   20	JUSTICIA GARCIA QUITERIA                	00:24:13	HUELMA 2003                   	
   21	LOPEZ CAMPOS MARIA DOLORES              	00:24:58	ATMO. BEGIJAR                 	
VETERANO D          MASCULINO
    1	SORIANO MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL           	00:17:10	HUELMA 2003                   	
    2	HERVAS VICO ANTONIO                     	00:17:44	HUELMA 2003                   	
    3	RODRIGUEZ ARBOL ROBERTO                 	00:17:50	PUENTE VERDE                  	
    4	JIMENEZ MARTIN JUAN ANTONIO             	00:18:16	ATMO. MARACENA                	
    5	CAÑABATE GUERRERO ESTEBAN               	00:18:29	                              	
    6	GARRIDO MARIN JOSE ANTONIO              	00:18:55	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
    7	CAMPAÑA FERNANDEZ JUAN MANUEL           	00:19:02	CA MIJAS                      	
    8	LUCENA MARTIN CARLOS                    	00:19:22	CIUDAD D ATARFE               	
    9	MARTIN CABRERA JUAN JOSE                	00:19:30	QUIEBRAJANO                   	
   10	JIMENEZ ORTEGA JUAN PEDRO               	00:19:37	                              	
   11	COBO LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL                  	00:20:01	MARATON JAEN                  	
   12	PULIDO BALBOA JUAN                      	00:21:19	ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        	
   13	LOPEZ TRIGO FRANCISCO                   	00:21:25	SIEMPIES D TORREDELCAMPO      	
   14	CRESPO BOLIVAR FRANCISCO D PAULA        	00:21:32	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   15	FERNANDEZ ATIENZA JOSE ANTONIO          	00:21:44	                              	
   16	BARICHOU BAHADI HAMID                   	00:21:45	OLIVA JAEN                    	
   17	LUQUE ARROYO BENITO                     	00:22:02	FERMIN CACHO                  	
   18	LOPEZ OSORIO JERONIMO                   	00:22:09	                              	
   19	MARTIN GOMEZ JOSE ANTONIO               	00:22:25	AVE FENIX MARMOLEJO           	
   20	SANTIAGO PERERA ANTONIO                 	00:22:43	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   21	SORIANO MARTINEZ NICOLAS                	00:22:44	HUELMA 2003                   	
   22	MUÑOZ SUAREZ LUIS MIGUEL                	00:23:03	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   23	GARCIA CARDENAS JUSTO                   	00:23:14	                              	
   24	ORTEGA FERNANDEZ JOSE MARIA             	00:23:46	PORCUNA                       	
   25	SANCHEZ MARTINEZ CRISTOBAL              	00:24:07	HUELMA 2003                   	
   26	MARIN SANCHEZ JOSE FELIX                	00:24:27	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   27	LUQUE MONTALBAN JOSE JUAN               	00:24:28	EL 18 D LOS VILLARES          	
   28	MARTINEZ MARTINEZ JOSE ANGEL            	00:24:31	RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE      	
   29	HIGUERAS HIGUERAS ALFONSO               	00:24:31	LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO       	
   30	HERRADOR MARTINEZ JESUS                 	00:25:03	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   31	PRADOS MARTINEZ MIGUEL                  	00:26:27	ATMO. GUARROMAN               	
   32	CONDE DEL CASTILLO JOSE MARIA           	00:26:30	                              	
   33	GARCIA MOLINA SALVADOR                  	00:26:54	AVIONETAS                     	
   34	DIEZ SANCHEZ CARLOS                     	00:28:34	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
VETERANA D          FEMENINO
    1	SANCHEZ LOPEZ LOLA                      	00:17:19	TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA         	
    2	DEL PINO GARCIA TOÑI                    	00:17:45	PORCUNA                       	
    3	SUAREZ VARELA MARI CARMEN               	00:18:10	                              	
    4	HUERTAS CASTRO DORI                     	00:20:20	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
    5	FERNANDEZ MORAL ENCARNACION             	00:20:31	MUEVE TU COLETA               	
    6	SANCHEZ COLMENERO MARIA                 	00:20:55	FONDOLIVO                     	
    7	JUSTICIA GENEROSO EMILIA                	00:24:37	HUELMA 2003                   	
    8	DELGADO FUENTES GUADALUPE               	00:26:24	OLIVA JAEN                    	
    9	PALOMINO GOMEZ ANA MARIA                	00:27:26	                              	
VETERANO E          MASCULINO
    1	ALARCON OYARZUN OSCAR                   	00:18:17	ATMO. MARACENA                	
    2	PARRA BLANCO ANTONIO                    	00:18:29	ATMO. JODAR                   	
    3	CAÑIZARES MARTINEZ MANUEL               	00:19:21	                              	
    4	FERNANDEZ LOPEZ FRANCISCO               	00:19:27	                              	
    5	CAÑIZARES MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL         	00:19:59	                              	
    6	NAVARRO COCERA MANUEL                   	00:20:36	CD LA ZUBIA                   	
    7	NAVARRETE HERRERA MANUEL                	00:20:44	CDA SIERRA MAGINA             	
    8	MARCHAL SANTIAGO AMANDO                 	00:21:21	                              	
    9	LOPEZ HERRERA ANTONIO                   	00:21:24	ATMO. JODAR                   	
   10	TORRES LOPEZ RAMON                      	00:22:57	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   11	COBO ALMAGRO CLEMENTE                   	00:23:13	EVENT-TRUCK                   	
   12	GARCIA LOPEZ P. ANTONIO                 	00:23:20	ATMO. MANCHA REAL             	
   13	ALVAREZ NIETO SALVADOR                  	00:24:12	BEER RUNNERS JAEN             	
   14	CRUZ LOPEZ LUIS                         	00:24:17	                              	
   15	CAMARA ORTEGA FRANCISCO JOSE            	00:24:29	                              	
   16	CORTIÑAS SANSEGUNDO RICARDO             	00:24:41	EMA VILCHES                   	
   17	CHAVES CASADO FELIPE                    	00:24:45	                              	
   18	DEL MORAL CAÑAS FRANCISCO               	00:24:51	MARATON JAEN                  	
   19	HERVAS SERRANO JUAN LUIS                	00:26:34	EMA VILCHES                   	
   20	RINCON LINARES JACINTO                  	00:26:37	LPPSPORTS JAEN                	
   21	MONTORO GUETO JUAN CARLOS               	00:27:13	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   22	CASTRO RAMOS ALFONSO                    	00:27:53	UD CAMBIL                     	
   23	CABALLERO VALENZUELA MIGUEL             	00:28:45	LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO       	
VETERANA E          FEMENINO
    1	DELGADO FUENTES MARIA JESUS             	00:19:53	OLIVA JAEN                    	
    2	NIETO RIVAS MARIA JOSE                  	00:20:01	ATMO. JODAR                   	
    3	LORITE NARVAEZ CATALINA                 	00:22:47	ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        	
    4	SERRANO JUAREZ JUANY                    	00:23:51	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
    5	BORREGO ROBLES INMA                     	00:28:05	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
    6	GONZALEZ SANCHEZ MARIA ISABEL           	00:28:14	ALBOLOTE                      	
VETERANO F          MASCULINO
    1	CEJUDO MARTINEZ MANUEL JESUS            	00:19:09	ATMO. FISIO UBEDA             	
    2	MARTINEZ LOZANO MANUEL                  	00:19:50	CRONOS JAEN                   	
    3	BURGOS SUAREZ JOSE                      	00:20:32	                              	
    4	SANCHEZ NARES ANTONIO                   	00:21:22	SIERRA SEGURA                 	
    5	HERNANDEZ ALCALA CARLOS                 	00:21:47	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    6	CARMONA HERRERIAS ENRIQUE               	00:22:06	ATMO. MARACENA                	
    7	MARTINEZ ORTEGA FRANCISCO               	00:22:31	                              	
    8	GARCIA PEREZ JOSE PAULINO               	00:22:49	ATMO. MARACENA                	
    9	LOPEZ LOPEZ JUAN                        	00:23:28	RUNNING MENGIBAR              	
   10	RODRIGUEZ TORIBIO ANTONIO               	00:23:30	FERMIN CACHO                  	
   11	GONZALEZ MONTERO ANDRES                 	00:23:34	FERMIN CACHO                  	
   12	HINOJO HIGUERAS JUAN                    	00:25:27	ATMO. MARACENA                	
   13	ALBA CORDOBA CESAR                      	00:26:12	                              	
   14	MARIN PERALES SALVADOR                  	00:27:43	                              	
   15	LOZANO TORRES DAMIAN                    	00:29:09	ATMO. MARACENA                	
   16	CRIADO MUÑOZ JOSE                       	00:34:58	ATMO. MARACENA                	
   17	ARTAJO HERNANDO PEDRO                   	00:41:22	AD MARATON JEREZ              	
VETERANA F          FEMENINO
    1	FERRIZ JORDAN ELENA                     	00:20:02	ATMO. MARACENA                	
    2	POLAINA LERMA MARIA JOSE                	00:22:48	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
    3	RUIZ LOZANO ROSA                        	00:23:39	                              	
    4	MOLEON ORTEGA MARIA DEL PILAR           	00:37:42	ATMO. MARACENA                	
ABSOLUTO CORTO      MASCULINO
    1	DJELLAL HAMMADI BENAMAR                 	00:15:18	SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA D PONTEVED	
    2	LARBI MOHAMED                           	00:15:37	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    3	RODRIGUEZ MORALES MANUEL                	00:15:51	UNIVERSO RUNNING              	
    4	LOPEZ ROMERO ANTONIO                    	00:15:54	BAHIA D ALGECIRAS             	
    5	BUENDIA CRUZ FRANCISCO JOSE             	00:15:59	BAHIA D ALGECIRAS             	
    6	OLMO GARCIA JORGE                       	00:16:16	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    7	JUSTICIA RUIZ JOSE ANTONIO              	00:16:22	CIUDAD D ATARFE               	
    8	CLEMENTE CANO DIEGO                     	00:16:28	UNIVERSO RUNNING              	
    9	DELGADO LOZANO ADRIAN                   	00:16:43	UNICAJA                       	
   10	KANAFI CHITI AHMED                      	00:16:51	UNIVERSO RUNNING              	
   11	GARCIA RODRIGUEZ KILIAN                 	00:16:51	UNIVERSO RUNNING              	
   12	QUARTA NOYA FRANCO                      	00:16:52	CUEVAS D NERJA                	
   13	BARD EL HADDAD MOHAMED                  	00:16:59	BAHIA D ALGECIRAS             	
   14	DE LA TORRE TOLEDANO DANIEL             	00:17:51	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   15	MORENO ANGUITA ALEJANDRO                	00:17:58	UNICAJA                       	
   16	SANCHEZ GIL SALVADOR JESUS              	00:18:20	GRANADA JOVEN                 	
   17	GARCIA CLAVERO RAMON                    	00:18:21	EMA VILCHES                   	
   18	GARCIA CLAVERO JOSE MIGUEL              	00:18:24	EMA VILCHES                   	
   19	MARIN MARIN JUAN RAMON                  	00:18:43	                              	
   20	GALLEGO GONZALEZ JOSE                   	00:18:47	PORCUNA                       	
   21	AGUILAR SIERRA ALFONSO                  	00:19:32	EA ARJONA                     	
   22	ORTIZ PALACIOS JUAN JOSE                	00:19:43	                              	
   23	GOMEZ MARTIN FERNANDO                   	00:19:45	SURCO AVENTURA                	
   24	MARROQUINO MORA DANIEL                  	00:20:22	PEGALAJAR                     	
   25	MARTINEZ MURIANA MANUEL                 	00:20:24	SENDEROS RUNNING JAEN         	
   26	GONZALEZ ESCOBAR FRANCISCO JAVIER       	00:20:38	UNIVERSO RUNNING              	
   27	FERNANDEZ PALMA ADRIAN                  	00:20:44	                              	
   28	ALCALDE CABRERA JUANMA                  	00:20:50	                              	
   29	LIETOR COLMENERO JUAN CARLOS            	00:20:58	COFERPUBIKE                   	
   30	HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ JAVIER                	00:21:08	AVIONETAS                     	
   31	DIAZ VIC ANDRES                         	00:21:09	                              	
   32	QUESADA MORENO MANUEL                   	00:21:32	PEGALAJAR                     	
   33	CAÑADA GOMEZ RAMON                      	00:21:46	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   34	MELERO OLMO ENRIQUE                     	00:22:00	                              	
   35	GARCIA TIJERAS ALEJANDRO                	00:22:17	UNIVERSO RUNNING              	
   36	GONZALEZ BUENO ISRAEL                   	00:22:18	                              	
   37	GARCIA VILCHEZ FRANCISCO                	00:22:19	EA ARJONA                     	
   38	MARTINEZ VICO MANUEL                    	00:22:33	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   39	GARCIA MARTOS MIGUEL ANGEL              	00:23:40	RUNNING MENGIBAR              	
   40	QUINTANILLA GOMEZ JOSE MIGUEL           	00:24:17	                              	
   41	ORTEGA OYA RUBEN                        	00:24:27	                              	
   42	SANCHEZ POYATOS ALEJANDRO               	00:24:28	                              	
   43	MARTOS CAÑAS JUAN                       	00:24:32	                              	
   44	GALDON GAMEZ FRANCISCO MANUEL           	00:25:12	EA ARJONA                     	
   45	FUENTES GARCIA DANIEL                   	00:35:01	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
VETERANO LARGO      MASCULINO
    1	EL MOUAZIZ ABDELHADI                    	00:30:18	CUEVAS D NERJA                	
    2	DE LA FUENTE IBAÑEZ DIEGO               	00:32:59	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    3	MORENO FERNANDEZ OSCAR                  	00:34:10	                              	
    4	CRUZ VIEDMA FRAN                        	00:35:20	UNICAJA                       	
    5	GALAN JIMENEZ FRANCISCO                 	00:35:58	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    6	ALVAREZ GOMEZ GONZALO                   	00:36:00	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
    7	CHICA LOPEZ PEDRO MANUEL                	00:36:11	FONDOLIVO                     	
    8	GALVEZ POZO SEBASTIAN                   	00:36:17	AVIONETAS                     	
    9	GARCIA MOLINA MIGUEL ANGEL              	00:36:58	ATMO. MANCHA REAL             	
   10	HEREDIA NAVAS JOSE LUIS                 	00:37:45	PORCUNA                       	
   11	GARRIDO MORALES CRISTOBAL               	00:37:52	ATMO. MANCHA REAL             	
   12	CARRILLO VIEDMA MIGUEL                  	00:37:59	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   13	LOPEZ LERIDA BARTOLOME                  	00:38:11	SUGAR RAY                     	
   14	ESCRIBANO MARTOS FRANCISCO              	00:38:20	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   15	IBANCO PALOMARES FRANCISCO JAVIER       	00:38:25	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   16	PINEDA LUQUE FERNANDO                   	00:38:35	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   17	ANTEQUERA SOTO JAIME IVAN               	00:39:03	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   18	TORRES IBAÑEZ EDUARDO                   	00:39:48	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   19	GONZALEZ SERRANO ANTONIO                	00:39:52	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   20	CHECA RUS ANTONIO                       	00:40:05	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   21	HERNANDEZ BELMONTE DIEGO                	00:40:49	UNIVERSO RUNNING              	
   22	VALENZUELA TORRES JUAN MIGUEL           	00:41:00	CRONOS JAEN                   	
   23	VIZCAINO ILLANA ALFREDO                 	00:41:55	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   24	DELGADO ALONSO BENJAMIN                 	00:42:21	BAILEN                        	
   25	RAYA GUZMAN JOSE ANTONIO                	00:42:24	HUELMA 2003                   	
   26	JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ MANUEL                	00:42:39	FERMIN CACHO                  	
   27	LOPEZ CASTILLA ANTONIO JOSE             	00:43:09	                              	
   28	MORENO CORPAS JUAN JOSE                 	00:43:31	TROTASIERRA                   	
   29	LOPEZ ARMENTEROS JOSE JAVIER            	00:43:41	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   30	MOLINA CARO FERNANDO                    	00:44:02	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   31	COBO SANCHEZ JOSE                       	00:44:10	FERMIN CACHO                  	
   32	ORTIZ TAFUR JUAN MANUEL                 	00:44:18	A CORRER ALCALA LA REAL       	
   33	IBAÑEZ GONZALEZ RUBEN                   	00:45:25	                              	
   34	CAMARA ANGUITA JOSE AMADOR              	00:45:50	MARATON JAEN                  	
   35	ROSALES LUQUE ANTONIO MANUEL            	00:46:17	CICLOCUBIN                    	
   36	MUÑOZ VAQUERO JOSE MANUEL               	00:46:18	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   37	BRAVO MARTINEZ SEBASTIAN                	00:46:45	GLOBBER RUNNER                	
   38	GOMEZ ANGUITA ANTONIO                   	00:47:04	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   39	ROMERO ARANDA JAVIER                    	00:48:16	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   40	SEGURA VINUESA ALFREDO                  	00:48:34	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   41	CAMARA CISNEROS FERNANDO                	00:49:18	BAILEN                        	
VETERANA LARGO      FEMENINO
    1	BAUSAN SOSA ISABEL MARIA                	00:34:27	UNICAJA                       	
    2	CASAS MORENO GEMA                       	00:34:56	BAILEN                        	
    3	CARDENAS SANZ MANOLY                    	00:36:30	BAILEN                        	
    4	VILCHEZ MOYA PAQUI                      	00:38:54	FONDOLIVO                     	
    5	RODRIGUEZ GALLARDO ANTONIA              	00:39:55	CICLOCUBIN                    	
    6	LIEBANA ALCAZAR SILVIA                  	00:40:37	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
    7	SERRANO GAMEZ SONIA                     	00:40:48	                              	
    8	GOMEZ GALIAN LUISA                      	00:41:09	BAILEN                        	
    9	POZA RUS YOLANDA                        	00:42:44	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   10	MORENO ELIAS RAQUEL                     	00:45:53	LOS CALIFAS                   	
DISCAPACITADO       MASCULINO
    1	PANCORBO GAMEZ FRANCISCO                	00:18:39	RUNNING MENGIBAR              	
    2	AGUILA ALBA SERGIO                      	00:20:05	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    3	GARCIA VILCHEZ FRANCISCO                	00:20:27	BOHONDILLO                    	
    4	ORIHUELA RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO            	00:20:39	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
    5	POLO GARCIA JACINTO JESUS               	00:21:29	                              	
    6	AVILA ZAFRA ANTONIO JESUS               	00:22:07	                              	
    7	ALONSO VILLACORTA FCO JAVIER            	00:22:35	                              	
    8	MARTIN VILCHEZ JOSE                     	00:24:53	BULEVAR                       	
    9	RODRIGUEZ DELGADO MARIANO               	00:25:06	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
DISCAPACITADA       FEMENINO
    1	MARTIN DE ARGENTA AZCONA EVA M.         	00:21:19	BULEVAR                       	
    2	SEGURA GARCIA TONY                      	00:21:46	SAFA LINARES                  	
    3	DOMINGO LINDE MONICA                    	00:24:00	LPPSPORTS JAEN                	
    4	GALIANO SANTOS MARIA PURIFICACION       	00:25:24	HUELMA 2003                   	
SUB 10              MASCULINO
    1	LOPEZ ESTUPIÑAN MIGUEL                  	00:04:18	UAVA                          	
    2	CHARROUF IBRAHIM                        	00:04:19	CUEVAS D NERJA                	
    3	NIEVAS JUNG LUCA                        	00:04:34	MALAGA BAHIA                  	
    4	AGRELA CARRANZA JAVIER                  	00:04:43	UNICAJA                       	
    5	ALCALA CRIADO PEDRO                     	00:04:43	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
    6	BLANCO GALVEZ ANTONIO                   	00:04:47	UNICAJA                       	
    7	ROMERO PUENTES JULIAN                   	00:04:55	EA ARJONA                     	
    8	PORTILLO MEDINA DARIO NOE               	00:04:57	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
    9	ROMERO MEDINA SERGIO                    	00:04:59	                              	
   10	PEREZ LLOREDA JOSE ANTONIO              	00:05:02	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   11	HAFFANE TRIBAK BADRO                    	00:05:04	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   12	HERRADOR ESTRELLA JESUS                 	00:05:13	UNICAJA                       	
   13	DOMINGUEZ TARIFA MARIO                  	00:05:18	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   14	HUERTAS JIMENEZ ADRIAN                  	00:05:22	CIUDAD D ATARFE               	
   15	MOLINA ESTEBAN PABLO                    	00:05:24	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   16	MESA GARCIA JESUS                       	00:05:25	UNICAJA                       	
   17	MINAYA TALERO ALVARO                    	00:05:30	EA ARJONA                     	
   18	MOLINA LATORRE CARLOS                   	00:05:30	UNICAJA                       	
   19	MOLINA LOPEZ ALEJANDRO                  	00:05:37	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   20	ROMAN DE LAMO ADRIAN                    	00:05:38	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   21	PEREZ NAVAS RAUL                        	00:05:39	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   22	MARTINEZ AVI DAVID                      	00:05:41	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   23	DE LA TORRE CAMARA DIEGO                	00:05:42	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   24	IBA IVAN                                	00:05:44	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   25	PAJARES CANO JOSE                       	00:05:47	UNICAJA                       	
   26	HMIDOUCH CHOBHI YASSIN                  	00:05:50	ATMO. MARACENA                	
   27	MARIN JUSTICIA PEDRO                    	00:05:51	HUELMA 2003                   	
   28	PASADAS CANO JOSE ISMAEL                	00:05:55	ESCUELA ATMO. MARACENA        	
   29	MARTINEZ GALLEGO ELOY                   	00:05:59	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   30	VILLA CAÑETE FRANCISCO                  	00:06:05	MALAGA BAHIA                  	
   31	GARCIA MOLINA SERGIO                    	00:06:09	UNICAJA                       	
   32	RAYA DIAZ DAVID                         	00:06:16	HUELMA 2003                   	
   33	ERRAOUI BAKKOUR AMINE                   	00:06:18	ATMO. MARACENA                	
   34	ASSILA EL MOUAZIZ YOUSEFT               	00:06:20	ATMO. MARACENA                	
   35	LIEBANA GARRIDO JESUS                   	00:06:20	                              	
   36	REJANO SERRANO MANUEL                   	00:06:20	UNICAJA                       	
   37	PINOS CAÑADAS MATEO                     	00:06:27	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   38	CRUZ CANO ALVARO                        	00:06:30	                              	
   39	LUPION REY AITOR                        	00:06:33	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   40	CASAS LOPEZ PABLO                       	00:06:37	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   41	HUESO GONZALEZ DANIEL                   	00:06:39	                              	
   42	GARCIA JIMENEZ MANUEL                   	00:06:40	                              	
   43	ANGUITA DE LA FUENTE NACHO              	00:06:46	COLEGIO MARTINGORDO           	
   44	CARRILLO CANO HUGO                      	00:06:51	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   45	GALDON MARTINEZ JAVIER                  	00:06:54	UNICAJA                       	
   46	MONTES GARCIA JUAN JOSE                 	00:07:23	HUELMA 2003                   	
   47	ROSA RUIZ JAVIER                        	00:07:27	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   48	PASADAS CARAYOL ALEJANDRO               	00:07:37	ESCUELA ATMO. MARACENA        	
   49	PEREGRINA ALVAREZ MARIO                 	00:07:37	ESCUELA ATMO. MARACENA        	
   50	MARTOS CANO PABLO                       	00:07:40	UNICAJA                       	
   51	ANGUITA DE LA FUENTE GUILLERMO          	00:08:10	COLEGIO MARTINGORDO           	
   52	CASABLANCA MILLA OSCAR                  	00:08:56	UNICAJA                       	
SUB 10              FEMENINO
    1	ZARZA MENDOZA ALEJANDRA                 	00:02:26	ATMO. INMACULADA              	
    2	PROVINCIAL MARTOS ISABEL MARIA          	00:02:31	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
    3	PEREZ GOMEZ MARIA                       	00:02:33	MALAGA BAHIA                  	
    4	CARRILLO RODRIGUEZ MARIA                	00:02:43	UNICAJA                       	
    5	DEL NOGAL GARCIA OLYMPIA                	00:02:45	ESCUELA ATMO. MARACENA        	
    6	ALCONCHER CORZO ANDREA                  	00:02:46	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
    7	IZQUIERDO ALCANTARA LUCIA               	00:02:50	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    8	LOPEZ CACERES PILAR                     	00:02:54	UNICAJA                       	
    9	GOMEZ ESPINOSA ROSARIO                  	00:02:59	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   10	GUZMAN MARTINEZ DANIELA                 	00:03:00	UNICAJA                       	
   11	HEREDIA FOCHE EVA                       	00:03:01	ESCUELA ATMO. MARACENA        	
   12	MARTINEZ RUBIO CAYETANA                 	00:03:02	CUEVAS D NERJA                	
   13	MONTORO PEREZ LUCIA                     	00:03:03	UNICAJA                       	
   14	CANO LINDE JULIA                        	00:03:03	UNICAJA                       	
   15	FERNANDEZ ORTEGA ALICIA                 	00:03:04	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   16	FRANCO GOMEZ ELENA                      	00:03:04	PUGILATOR HERRERA             	
   17	PEREZ FERNANDEZ VIOLETA                 	00:03:05	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   18	FERNANDEZ OBRERO ANA                    	00:03:07	VVA DL REY                    	
   19	CASTILLEJO PEREA MARIA                  	00:03:08	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   20	ALONSO MORENO TELMA                     	00:03:08	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   21	DE LA TORRE MELLADO MARTINA             	00:03:08	UNICAJA                       	
   22	ALARCON DIAZ CLAUDIA                    	00:03:09	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   23	PERALTA ALMAZAN MIRIAM                  	00:03:10	UNICAJA                       	
   24	PALOMINO ARCO LAURA                     	00:03:10	LPPSPORTS JAEN                	
   25	RUIZ GONZALEZ ANA                       	00:03:11	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   26	MOCHON GUERRERO NAIALA                  	00:03:12	ESCUELA ATMO. MARACENA        	
   27	MARIN MARTINEZ LAURA                    	00:03:13	                              	
   28	IBAÑEZ DIAZ AINOA                       	00:03:15	ATMO. MARACENA                	
   29	CARPIO NIEVES ELISA                     	00:03:15	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   30	FERNANDEZ LARA LUCIA                    	00:03:16	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   31	PASADAS CARAYOL PAULA                   	00:03:16	ESCUELA ATMO. MARACENA        	
   32	BAILON RUIZ ADRIANA                     	00:03:17	ATMO. MARACENA                	
   33	TALENS LOPEZ ANGELA                     	00:03:19	UNICAJA                       	
   34	GOMEZ GOMEZ LUCIA                       	00:03:19	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   35	MARIN MARTINEZ SOFIA                    	00:03:20	                              	
   36	MIRALLES MORENO NATALIA                 	00:03:21	ESCUELA ATMO. MARACENA        	
   37	CORONADO MARTINEZ ANGELA                	00:03:21	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   38	MAGDALENO MONTORO ROCIO                 	00:03:22	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   39	GONZALEZ DE MIGUEL YATACO LUCIA         	00:03:24	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   40	PASADAS CANO CARMEN                     	00:03:24	ESCUELA ATMO. MARACENA        	
   41	RAYA DIAZ MARIA                         	00:03:31	HUELMA 2003                   	
   42	GARCIA SOSA NAZARETH                    	00:03:33	RUNNING MENGIBAR              	
   43	RUIZ JIMENEZ MIREIA                     	00:03:34	ATMO. MARACENA                	
   44	LEON GARCIA MARIA REMEDIOS              	00:03:34	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   45	HMIDOUCH CHOBHI YASMIN                  	00:03:35	ATMO. MARACENA                	
   46	BALLESTEROS SALVADOR CAYETANA           	00:03:36	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
   47	PEREZ GUTIERREZ NOA                     	00:03:38	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   48	RUIZ COZAR CRISTINA                     	00:03:40	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   49	ALCANTARA POZO JOHANA                   	00:03:42	VVA DL REY                    	
   50	IBA VALERIA                             	00:03:47	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   51	RODRIGUEZ JUAREZ EVA                    	00:03:50	UNICAJA                       	
   52	MAQUEIRA SANCHEZ ALMA                   	00:03:58	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   53	ASSILA EL MOUAZIZ SORAYA                	00:04:03	ATMO. MARACENA                	
   54	DIAZ MORALES MARTA                      	00:04:09	COLEGIO MARTINGORDO           	
   55	CAZALLA HIGUERAS PAULA                  	00:04:31	SAN JOSE D LA MONTAÑA         	
   56	ESPINOLA VALDIVIA VALERIA               	00:05:16	ATMO. MARACENA                	
PROMESA             MASCULINO
    1	VILLA FUENTES JOSE DANIEL               	00:34:21	CIUDAD D MOTRIL               	
    2	RUIZ MORIANA MIGUEL                     	00:34:52	TROTACALLES CORDOBA           	
    3	MARTINEZ ROA RAUL                       	00:35:03	UNICAJA                       	
    4	PALMGREN JOSHUA                         	00:36:16	                              	
    5	CARRILLO UCLES JOAQUIN JOSE             	00:36:47	UNICAJA                       	
    6	BELTRAN CAMARA ALEJANDRO                	00:42:41	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    7	PASSOLAS CALAHORRO JAIME                	00:42:41	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    8	PRESA MELERO ADRIAN                     	00:46:15	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	

 

 

Más información e inscripciones:

https://www.dipujaen.es/conoce-diputacion/areas-organismos-empresas/areaC/deportes/competiciones/circuito-provincial-de-campo-a-traves/xxi-circuito-provincial-de-campo-a-traves/

 

 

 


Página principal   |  Noviembre 2019   |  Principio de la página  |