Página principal   |  Noviembre 2021  |                                                                           

                                                                               


XXXV CARRERA POPULAR DE BRENES


BRENES (SEVILLA) - 01-11-2021

Distancia:   9.000 metros

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  SENIOR           M     49   SELMI HASENNA MOHAMED FADEL             00:28:42  03:11   18,82   00:00:00        0   FENT CAMI MISLATA             
    2      2      2  SENIOR           M     49   MORENO CASARES LUIS MIGUEL              00:28:58  03:13   18,64   00:00:16       83   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
    3      3      3  SENIOR           M     49   FERNANDEZ POZO JAIME                    00:29:30  03:16   18,31   00:00:48      244   TROTASIERRA                   
    4      4      4  SENIOR           M     49   EL BOUCHIKHI SAID                       00:30:03  03:20   17,97   00:01:21      404   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
    5      5      1  MASTER A         M     88   MAYORGA PARRILLA JOAQUIN                00:30:18  03:22   17,82   00:01:36      475   TRIMAR                        
    6      6      5  SENIOR           M     49   RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ JOSE ANTONIO          00:31:29  03:29   17,15   00:02:47      796   CD LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL 
    7      7      2  MASTER A         M     88   BARBOSA LUIS                            00:31:58  03:33   16,89   00:03:16      920   TU? TU? A!                    
    8      8      1  MASTER B         M     73   SUAREZ PEÑAFUERTE JOSE MANUEL           00:32:02  03:33   16,86   00:03:20      937   ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          
    9      9      3  MASTER A         M     88   PICA DECIO                              00:32:18  03:35   16,72   00:03:36    1.003   S.L. FUSETA                   
   10     10      6  SENIOR           M     49   POZO OSUNA BALDOMERO                    00:32:22  03:35   16,68   00:03:40    1.020   CA BRENES                     
   11     11      4  MASTER A         M     88   RODRIGUEZ MONTERO JUAN MANUEL           00:32:34  03:37   16,58   00:03:52    1.069   MARATON MARCHENA              
   12     12      5  MASTER A         M     88   MARTIN MARTINEZ JUAN CARLOS             00:32:45  03:38   16,49   00:04:03    1.113   LA PECHA                      
   13     13      7  SENIOR           M     49   BERRAQUERO LOPEZ JAVIER                 00:32:57  03:39   16,39   00:04:15    1.161                                 
   14     14      8  SENIOR           M     49   BAEZA SANCHEZ FERNANDO                  00:32:58  03:39   16,38   00:04:16    1.165   CA GAIA                       
   15     15      6  MASTER A         M     88   LOPEZ FERNANDEZ ISRAEL                  00:33:11  03:41   16,27   00:04:29    1.216   CD TRIOLALLA                  
   16     16      2  MASTER B         M     73   GALAN MARQUEZ EMILIO                    00:33:33  03:43   16,10   00:04:51    1.301                                 
   17     17      7  MASTER A         M     88   CASADO MARQUEZ EDUARDO                  00:33:51  03:45   15,95   00:05:09    1.369   CD BNK RUNNERS                
   18     18      8  MASTER A         M     88   FERNANDEZ MONTES ANTONIO                00:34:05  03:47   15,84   00:05:23    1.422   CA BRENES                     
   19     19      9  MASTER A         M     88   RODRIGUEZ MILLAN JUAN JOSE              00:34:16  03:48   15,76   00:05:34    1.462   CA GALGUITOS D AZNALCOLLAR    
   20     20      3  MASTER B         M     73   GONZAGA CALVO JORGE                     00:34:37  03:50   15,60   00:05:55    1.538   CA PALMA DL RIO               
   21     21     10  MASTER A         M     88   PEÑA JIMENEZ DANIEL                     00:34:42  03:51   15,56   00:06:00    1.556   CD LEONES CARMONA             
   22      1      1  MASTER A         F     23   HERNANDEZ RUFS RAQUEL                   00:34:48  03:52   15,52   00:06:06    1.578   TROTASIERRA                   
   23     22     11  MASTER A         M     88   VARGAS CUEVAS VICTOR                    00:34:50  03:52   15,50   00:06:08    1.585   TROTASIERRA                   
   24     23     12  MASTER A         M     88   LOZANO GALAN SALVADOR                   00:34:52  03:52   15,49   00:06:10    1.592   LOS HURONES                   
   25     24      4  MASTER B         M     73   FLORES ALVAREZ FRANCISCO JAVIER         00:34:55  03:52   15,47   00:06:13    1.602   EDM MARCHENA                  
   26     25     13  MASTER A         M     88   GOMEZ ORTEGA GUSTAVO ADOLFO             00:34:57  03:53   15,45   00:06:15    1.609   CA BRENES                     
   27     26     14  MASTER A         M     88   RUBIO DIEGUEZ ANTONIO CARLOS            00:35:00  03:53   15,43   00:06:18    1.620   LICEO CLUB ALANIS             
   28     27      5  MASTER B         M     73   RODRIGUEZ CORTIJO EMILIO                00:35:04  03:53   15,40   00:06:22    1.634   LOS PICAITOS                  
   29      2      1  MASTER B         F     28   PEREZ LOVERA REMEDIOS                   00:35:06  03:54   15,38   00:06:24    1.641   CA PALACIEGO                  
   30     28      6  MASTER B         M     73   BEGINES GOMEZ JUAN JOSE                 00:35:08  03:54   15,37   00:06:26    1.648   CA PALACIEGO                  
   31     29      9  SENIOR           M     49   PEÑA CEJUDO MARCOS                      00:35:15  03:55   15,32   00:06:33    1.672   CA VISO                       
   32     30     15  MASTER A         M     88   RODRIGUEZ CARO JOSE MARIA               00:35:17  03:55   15,30   00:06:35    1.679   ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          
   33     31     16  MASTER A         M     88   RAMIREZ MARQUEZ CARLOS                  00:35:18  03:55   15,30   00:06:36    1.683   LOS PICAITOS                  
   34     32     10  SENIOR           M     49   GUISADO GUTIERREZ CRISTIAN              00:35:20  03:55   15,28   00:06:38    1.690   CA FILIPIDES                  
   35     33     17  MASTER A         M     88   LOPEZ VIDAL LUIS                        00:35:22  03:55   15,27   00:06:40    1.697   CA LEBRIJA                    
   36     34     18  MASTER A         M     88   RODRIGUEZ GALLEGO DAVID                 00:35:23  03:55   15,26   00:06:41    1.700   CA GAIA                       
   37     35     19  MASTER A         M     88   MAQUEDA NAVARRO ESTEBAN                 00:35:26  03:56   15,24   00:06:44    1.710   CA BRENES                     
   38     36     11  SENIOR           M     49   REJO MAQUEDA VICENTE                    00:35:32  03:56   15,20   00:06:50    1.731                                 
   39     37      7  MASTER B         M     73   FERNANDEZ DANA MANUEL                   00:35:33  03:57   15,19   00:06:51    1.734   CA GAIA                       
   40     38      8  MASTER B         M     73   TRIGUEROS LOPEZ JOSE ANTONIO            00:35:35  03:57   15,18   00:06:53    1.741   CA VALDEIGLESIAS MARTIN BERLAN
   41     39      9  MASTER B         M     73   PEREZ SAA TONI                          00:35:37  03:57   15,16   00:06:55    1.748   CA GAIA                       
   42     40     20  MASTER A         M     88   GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ SERGIO               00:35:38  03:57   15,15   00:06:56    1.751   CA GAIA                       
   43     41     21  MASTER A         M     88   MONTERO MERAT MIGUEL ANGEL              00:35:39  03:57   15,15   00:06:57    1.755   CD TROTIMOCHISTAS             
   44     42     22  MASTER A         M     88   GARCIA DONCEL ANTONIO                   00:35:41  03:57   15,13   00:06:59    1.761   LOS VELOCES                   
   45     43     10  MASTER B         M     73   CONTRERAS PEREZ MARCELINO               00:35:43  03:58   15,12   00:07:01    1.768   CA BRENES                     
   46     44     11  MASTER B         M     73   RODRIGUEZ HUESA ANTONIO                 00:35:48  03:58   15,08   00:07:06    1.785   CD LEONES CARMONA             
   47     45     12  SENIOR           M     49   TATINCLAUX CLEMENT                      00:35:50  03:58   15,07   00:07:08    1.792   CA RINCONADA                  
   48     46     12  MASTER B         M     73   RICO RODRIGUEZ CANDIDO                  00:35:59  03:59   15,01   00:07:17    1.822   VILLAVERDE RUNNING            
   49     47     13  MASTER B         M     73   TORRES CASTAÑO JUAN MARCOS              00:36:06  04:00   14,96   00:07:24    1.845   CA VIRGEN D BELEN             
   50     48     13  SENIOR           M     49   EL KHATTATE EL MAJHOUB                  00:36:11  04:01   14,92   00:07:29    1.861   CA GAIA                       
   51      3      2  MASTER B         F     28   BELMONTE MARTINEZ MARIA                 00:36:13  04:01   14,91   00:07:31    1.868   CA VIRGEN D BELEN             
   52     49     23  MASTER A         M     88   FERNANDEZ LOPEZ DANIEL                  00:36:15  04:01   14,90   00:07:33    1.874   TOLIN                         
   53     50     24  MASTER A         M     88   FALCON FAJARDO JULIO                    00:36:16  04:01   14,89   00:07:34    1.878   CA VISO                       
   54     51     25  MASTER A         M     88   LEON GONZALEZ ANTONIO JESUS             00:36:18  04:02   14,88   00:07:36    1.884   LOS PICAITOS                  
   55     52     26  MASTER A         M     88   CASADO ROMERO JOSE ANTONIO              00:36:21  04:02   14,86   00:07:39    1.894   CD OHMIO                      
   56     53     27  MASTER A         M     88   CAMPOS JAREÑO FRANCIS                   00:36:25  04:02   14,83   00:07:43    1.907   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
   57     54     14  SENIOR           M     49   ARANDA RIVAS DANIEL                     00:36:31  04:03   14,79   00:07:49    1.927                                 
   58     55     15  SENIOR           M     49   GALLEGO BORREGUERO ANTONIO MANUEL       00:36:44  04:04   14,70   00:08:02    1.968                                 
   59     56     28  MASTER A         M     88   GOMEZ GARCIA ANTONIO LUIS               00:36:53  04:05   14,64   00:08:11    1.997   CA PUEBLA                     
   60     57     16  SENIOR           M     49   ES SALMI MOHAMMED                       00:36:56  04:06   14,62   00:08:14    2.006                                 
   61     58      1  JUNIOR           M      6   MAQUEDA RUIZ ALFREDO                    00:37:08  04:07   14,54   00:08:26    2.044                                 
   62     59     17  SENIOR           M     49   MARTIN GONZALEZ ADRIAN                  00:37:14  04:08   14,50   00:08:32    2.063                                 
   63     60     29  MASTER A         M     88   JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ DAVID                 00:37:18  04:08   14,48   00:08:36    2.075   CA GAIA                       
   64     61     18  SENIOR           M     49   ARIAS FERNANDEZ EMILIO JOSE             00:37:20  04:08   14,46   00:08:38    2.081   CD LAURUS TRIATLON            
   65     62     30  MASTER A         M     88   VAZQUEZ NUÑEZ JUAN MANUEL               00:37:22  04:09   14,45   00:08:40    2.087   EL LINCE BONARES              
   66     63     19  SENIOR           M     49   JIMENEZ GARCIA JUAN FRANCISCO           00:37:25  04:09   14,43   00:08:43    2.097   CA PALACIEGO                  
   67     64     31  MASTER A         M     88   GOMEZ CALVO DAVID                       00:37:41  04:11   14,33   00:08:59    2.146   CA RINCONADA                  
   68     65     20  SENIOR           M     49   RODRIGUEZ ROMAN ALEJANDRO               00:37:56  04:12   14,24   00:09:14    2.191   CA GAIA                       
   69     66     21  SENIOR           M     49   GARCIA AIS JUAN FRANCISCO               00:37:59  04:13   14,22   00:09:17    2.200   SINDROME D DRAVET             
   70     67     14  MASTER B         M     73   GARRIDO RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO MANUEL        00:38:03  04:13   14,19   00:09:21    2.212   CA TIRA PALANTE               
   71      4      1  SENIOR           F     11   TRIGUEROS MURILLO ANA                   00:38:09  04:14   14,15   00:09:27    2.229                                 
   72     68     32  MASTER A         M     88   CORTIJO TRUJILLO FERNANDO               00:38:37  04:17   13,98   00:09:55    2.311                                 
   73     69     22  SENIOR           M     49   BORREGUERO GONZALEZ JESUS               00:38:41  04:17   13,96   00:09:59    2.323   CA VISO                       
   74     70     15  MASTER B         M     73   SANCHEZ PARRA RAFAEL                    00:38:49  04:18   13,91   00:10:07    2.346   CA BRENES                     
   75     71     16  MASTER B         M     73   GARCIA RODRIGUEZ VALENTIN               00:38:55  04:19   13,88   00:10:13    2.363                                 
   76     72     33  MASTER A         M     88   FERNANDEZ PALACIOS FRANCISCO            00:38:58  04:19   13,86   00:10:16    2.371   ARROLLA-PASTOS POSADAS        
   77     73     17  MASTER B         M     73   MANZANO JIMENEZ JOSE ANTONIO            00:39:05  04:20   13,82   00:10:23    2.391                                 
   78     74     23  SENIOR           M     49   EL AMERANY RABYA                        00:39:14  04:21   13,76   00:10:32    2.416                                 
   79     75     18  MASTER B         M     73   PEREZ ILLANGUA ANTONIO                  00:39:22  04:22   13,72   00:10:40    2.439                                 
   80     76     19  MASTER B         M     73   CORDERO ROSA MANUEL                     00:39:28  04:23   13,68   00:10:46    2.455   CD OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE       
   81     77     34  MASTER A         M     88   SOLDAN INFANTE JUAN                     00:39:34  04:23   13,65   00:10:52    2.472                                 
   82     78     35  MASTER A         M     88   CADENAS ALCANTARA MIGUEL ANGEL          00:39:37  04:24   13,63   00:10:55    2.480   CA VISO                       
   83     79     20  MASTER B         M     73   CHACON ALVAREZ CURRO                    00:39:41  04:24   13,61   00:10:59    2.491   CD BNK RUNNERS                
   84      5      3  MASTER B         F     28   BAREA ORTEGA MARI CARMEN                00:39:46  04:25   13,58   00:11:04    2.505                                 
   85     80     24  SENIOR           M     49   HERNANDEZ COBOS JOSE ANTONIO            00:39:48  04:25   13,57   00:11:06    2.510   VILLAVERDE RUNNING            
   86     81     36  MASTER A         M     88   GARCIA CABALLERO JOSE MARIA             00:39:49  04:25   13,56   00:11:07    2.513   VILLAVERDE RUNNING            
   87     82     37  MASTER A         M     88   GARCIA GALISTEO RAFAEL                  00:39:51  04:25   13,55   00:11:09    2.518   LOS COYOTES                   
   88     83     25  SENIOR           M     49   GARCIA SANCHEZ JESUS                    00:39:55  04:26   13,53   00:11:13    2.529                                 
   89     84     38  MASTER A         M     88   HERNANDEZ PEREZ ROGELIO                 00:39:58  04:26   13,51   00:11:16    2.537                                 
   90     85     21  MASTER B         M     73   PADILLA ALVAREZ IVAN D.                 00:40:00  04:26   13,50   00:11:18    2.543                                 
   91     86      2  JUNIOR           M      6   RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ CRISTIAN              00:40:03  04:27   13,48   00:11:21    2.551   CD OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE       
   92     87     26  SENIOR           M     49   SOLANO CINTADO ALEJANDRO                00:40:07  04:27   13,46   00:11:25    2.561   CD OHMIO                      
   93     88     39  MASTER A         M     88   LUCAS CORTES RICARDO                    00:40:08  04:27   13,46   00:11:26    2.564                                 
   94     89     22  MASTER B         M     73   LEAL VICENTE FRANCISCO                  00:40:10  04:27   13,44   00:11:28    2.569   ESQUIVEL                      
   95     90      1  MASTER C         M     34   VARGAS CONTRERAS JOSE ENRIQUE           00:40:13  04:28   13,43   00:11:31    2.577   TROTASIERRA                   
   96     91     40  MASTER A         M     88   VALLEJO LOPEZ TIMOTEO JOSE              00:40:14  04:28   13,42   00:11:32    2.580   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
   97     92     27  SENIOR           M     49   OLIVEROS LIÑAN FCO JOSE                 00:40:24  04:29   13,37   00:11:42    2.606                                 
   98     93     23  MASTER B         M     73   DONOSO RODRIGUEZ JOSE                   00:40:26  04:29   13,36   00:11:44    2.612   ULTRAFONDO LOS ALCORES        
   99     94      3  JUNIOR           M      6   SANCHEZ ANDRES MIGUEL ANGEL             00:40:32  04:30   13,32   00:11:50    2.627   IES JACARANDA                 
  100     95     41  MASTER A         M     88   CABALLERO RACERO VICENTE                00:40:36  04:30   13,30   00:11:54    2.638   CA CORIA                      
  101     96      2  MASTER C         M     34   SEPULVEDA ROMERO EMILIO                 00:40:39  04:31   13,28   00:11:57    2.646   COOP D TRANSPORTE D SEVILLA   
  102     97     42  MASTER A         M     88   RIVAS AGUILAR ALEJANDRO                 00:40:40  04:31   13,28   00:11:58    2.648   LOS LENTOS                    
  103     98     43  MASTER A         M     88   NUÑO GARCIA ALVARO                      00:40:41  04:31   13,27   00:11:59    2.651   CD LAURUS TRIATLON            
  104     99     28  SENIOR           M     49   RUIZ REINA DIEGO                        00:40:44  04:31   13,26   00:12:02    2.659                                 
  105    100     29  SENIOR           M     49   PEREZ CASTILLO JOSE                     00:40:51  04:32   13,22   00:12:09    2.677   VILLAVERDE RUNNING            
  106    101     30  SENIOR           M     49   QUIJANO GUIJO JOSE LUIS                 00:40:52  04:32   13,21   00:12:10    2.679                                 
  107    102     44  MASTER A         M     88   GAGO GALAN ANTONIO                      00:40:54  04:32   13,20   00:12:12    2.685   CD BNK RUNNERS                
  108    103     24  MASTER B         M     73   SANCHEZ MARTIN JESUS GERARDO            00:40:57  04:33   13,19   00:12:15    2.692   CDA CAMAS                     
  109    104     25  MASTER B         M     73   PUERTO GARCIA-BAQUERO FRANCISCO LORENZ  00:41:09  04:34   13,12   00:12:27    2.723                                 
  110    105     31  SENIOR           M     49   CUEVAS BAUTISTA ANTONIO                 00:41:11  04:34   13,11   00:12:29    2.728                                 
  111    106     45  MASTER A         M     88   DOMINGUEZ RUIZ FERNANDO                 00:41:20  04:35   13,06   00:12:38    2.751                                 
  112    107     26  MASTER B         M     73   MORENO MENDOZA ANTONIO                  00:41:24  04:36   13,04   00:12:42    2.761   LOS PICAITOS                  
  113      6      4  MASTER B         F     28   MONTERO DOMENECH AFRICA                 00:41:26  04:36   13,03   00:12:44    2.766   CA BRENES                     
  114    108      3  MASTER C         M     34   MEDINA TEJERO ALFONSO                   00:41:36  04:37   12,98   00:12:54    2.791                                 
  115    109      4  MASTER C         M     34   SANCHEZ CABRERA SILVESTRE               00:41:39  04:37   12,97   00:12:57    2.798                                 
  116    110     32  SENIOR           M     49   RUIZ JIMENEZ JESUS MANUEL               00:41:41  04:37   12,95   00:12:59    2.803                                 
  117    111     46  MASTER A         M     88   JIMENEZ PAVON DAVID                     00:41:50  04:38   12,91   00:13:08    2.825   CD OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE       
  118    112     47  MASTER A         M     88   SALVADOR FERNANDEZ JOSE                 00:41:51  04:39   12,90   00:13:09    2.828                                 
  119    113     48  MASTER A         M     88   CASADO CORDOBA FRANCISCO MIGUEL         00:41:54  04:39   12,89   00:13:12    2.835   CA CORIA                      
  120    114     33  SENIOR           M     49   MARTINEZ MARTINEZ JUAN MANUEL           00:41:55  04:39   12,88   00:13:13    2.838                                 
  121    115     27  MASTER B         M     73   RUEDA PAREJA ANTONIO                    00:41:56  04:39   12,88   00:13:14    2.840                                 
  122    116     49  MASTER A         M     88   DONOSO SANCHEZ DANIEL                   00:41:58  04:39   12,87   00:13:16    2.845   TROTASIERRA                   
  123    117     28  MASTER B         M     73   SERRADILLA SOLIS JOSE                   00:42:02  04:40   12,85   00:13:20    2.855                                 
  124    118     29  MASTER B         M     73   ESPINOSA GARCIA PEDRO                   00:42:04  04:40   12,84   00:13:22    2.860   CD BNK RUNNERS                
  125    119     50  MASTER A         M     88   MOLINA RODRIGUEZ ALFONSO                00:42:05  04:40   12,83   00:13:23    2.862   CD BNK RUNNERS                
  126      7      2  SENIOR           F     11   ORTEGA GARCIA MIRLHEM                   00:42:21  04:42   12,75   00:13:39    2.901   EDM MARCHENA                  
  127    120     34  SENIOR           M     49   GALLEGO VALENZUELA JUAN ANTONIO         00:42:24  04:42   12,74   00:13:42    2.908   EDM MARCHENA                  
  128    121     35  SENIOR           M     49   NAVARRO JIMENEZ BORJA                   00:42:26  04:42   12,73   00:13:44    2.913   CD LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL 
  129    122     30  MASTER B         M     73   FERNANDEZ GANDUL AGUSTIN                00:42:33  04:43   12,69   00:13:51    2.929                                 
  130    123     51  MASTER A         M     88   GALAN RODRIGUEZ RAFAEL                  00:42:36  04:44   12,68   00:13:54    2.937                                 
  131    124      5  MASTER C         M     34   OSUNA REY FRANCISCO LUIS                00:42:38  04:44   12,67   00:13:56    2.941   CA VIRGEN D BELEN             
  132    125     52  MASTER A         M     88   MIRANDA ESCUDERO IVAN                   00:42:39  04:44   12,66   00:13:57    2.944   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  133    126     31  MASTER B         M     73   DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ DIEGO                00:42:41  04:44   12,65   00:13:59    2.948   LOS LENTOS                    
  134    127      6  MASTER C         M     34   GOMEZ SANCHEZ ANGEL                     00:42:44  04:44   12,64   00:14:02    2.956                                 
  135    128      7  MASTER C         M     34   TRIGUEROS REINERO FELIPE                00:42:48  04:45   12,62   00:14:06    2.965                                 
  136    129     32  MASTER B         M     73   DATO DATO MANUEL                        00:42:53  04:45   12,59   00:14:11    2.977                                 
  137    130     53  MASTER A         M     88   ARZUAGA ORELLANA MIGUEL                 00:42:59  04:46   12,56   00:14:17    2.991   DEPORTEMANIA                  
  138    131     36  SENIOR           M     49   PADILLA MAIRENA JOAQUIN                 00:43:05  04:47   12,53   00:14:23    3.005   LOS LENTOS                    
  139    132     54  MASTER A         M     88   CEBALLOS CASTAÑO SERGIO                 00:43:07  04:47   12,52   00:14:25    3.009                                 
  140      8      3  SENIOR           F     11   GIL IZQUIERDO PATRICIA                  00:43:10  04:47   12,51   00:14:28    3.016   CD LAURUS TRIATLON            
  141    133     55  MASTER A         M     88   MONTERO PUENTE FRANCISCO JAVIER         00:43:12  04:48   12,50   00:14:30    3.021   LOS JARTIBLES                 
  142    134     37  SENIOR           M     49   LOPEZ FRESCO CIPRIANO                   00:43:14  04:48   12,49   00:14:32    3.025   CD OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE       
  143    135     56  MASTER A         M     88   HERNANDEZ ZAMBRANO MANUEL               00:43:16  04:48   12,48   00:14:34    3.030                                 
  144    136      8  MASTER C         M     34   AMARILLO NUÑEZ JULIO                    00:43:17  04:48   12,48   00:14:35    3.032   CD OHMIO                      
  145    137     38  SENIOR           M     49   OLIVERO RODRIGUEZ LUIS                  00:43:19  04:48   12,47   00:14:37    3.037   LOS LENTOS                    
  146    138     39  SENIOR           M     49   RUEDA LAGASSE CHEYENNE                  00:43:20  04:48   12,46   00:14:38    3.039                                 
  147    139      4  JUNIOR           M      6   SANCHEZ GARCIA ADRIAN                   00:43:22  04:49   12,45   00:14:40    3.044                                 
  148    140      9  MASTER C         M     34   SILVESTRE FALCON JUAN MANUEL            00:43:25  04:49   12,44   00:14:43    3.051   CA PALACIEGO                  
  149    141     33  MASTER B         M     73   REY MAESTRE SERVANDO                    00:43:28  04:49   12,42   00:14:46    3.058                                 
  150      9      5  MASTER B         F     28   DE GUINDOS LOPEZ PILAR                  00:43:29  04:49   12,42   00:14:47    3.060   EDM MARCHENA                  
  151    142     57  MASTER A         M     88   PIÑA CAMPANARIO ANTONIO JESUS           00:43:36  04:50   12,39   00:14:54    3.076   CORREDORES COLEGUITAS         
  152     10      6  MASTER B         F     28   DIAZ MARISCAL MANUELA ROCIO             00:43:40  04:51   12,37   00:14:58    3.085                                 
  153    143     10  MASTER C         M     34   DOMINGUEZ IBAÑEZ JOSE MIGUEL            00:43:44  04:51   12,35   00:15:02    3.094   COOP D TRANSPORTE D SEVILLA   
  154    144     58  MASTER A         M     88   SANCHEZ VECINO JOSE MARIA               00:43:46  04:51   12,34   00:15:04    3.098   LOS JARTIBLES                 
  155    145     59  MASTER A         M     88   AVILA ROMERO DAVID                      00:43:48  04:52   12,33   00:15:06    3.103   CD LEONES CARMONA             
  156    146     34  MASTER B         M     73   NAVARRO MILLAN DAVID                    00:43:51  04:52   12,31   00:15:09    3.109   TRIOSPORT                     
  157     11      1  JUNIOR           F      5   GARCIA SOLLO MIRIAM                     00:43:54  04:52   12,30   00:15:12    3.116   LOS LENTOS                    
  158    147     35  MASTER B         M     73   GARCIA GONZALEZ ANTONIO                 00:43:56  04:52   12,29   00:15:14    3.121   LOS LENTOS                    
  159    148     60  MASTER A         M     88   CASTRO ALMAYONES JOAQUIN                00:43:57  04:53   12,29   00:15:15    3.123   CD LEONES CARMONA             
  160     12      2  MASTER A         F     23   GARCIA ALVAREZ DAVINIA                  00:44:00  04:53   12,27   00:15:18    3.130                                 
  161    149     36  MASTER B         M     73   TORRES LOPEZ JESUS                      00:44:01  04:53   12,27   00:15:19    3.132                                 
  162    150     11  MASTER C         M     34   CASTILLO JURADO FRANCISCO               00:44:03  04:53   12,26   00:15:21    3.136   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  163    151     12  MASTER C         M     34   GINES MARIN ANTONIO                     00:44:08  04:54   12,24   00:15:26    3.147                                 
  164    152     40  SENIOR           M     49   ALCAIDE FLORES JOSE LUIS                00:44:12  04:54   12,22   00:15:30    3.156   CA FILIPIDES                  
  165    153     41  SENIOR           M     49   MARQUEZ SANCHEZ JUAN JOSE               00:44:14  04:54   12,21   00:15:32    3.161   CLUB TRIATLON ISBILYA SLOPPY J
  166     13      2  JUNIOR           F      5   BAREA PAEZ VERA                         00:44:25  04:56   12,16   00:15:43    3.185   IES JACARANDA                 
  167     14      7  MASTER B         F     28   LIMA MONTERO ISABEL M.                  00:44:27  04:56   12,15   00:15:45    3.189   CD LEONES CARMONA             
  168    154     13  MASTER C         M     34   DELGADO CARRASQUILLA FRANCISCO JAVIER   00:44:30  04:56   12,13   00:15:48    3.196   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  169    155     14  MASTER C         M     34   OLIVEROS RODRIGUEZ ALBERTO              00:44:32  04:56   12,13   00:15:50    3.200   CD LAURUS TRIATLON            
  170    156     37  MASTER B         M     73   SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE DOMINGO          00:44:37  04:57   12,10   00:15:55    3.211   TREPAMUNDO                    
  171     15      8  MASTER B         F     28   SILVA REGUERA MARIA JOSE                00:44:39  04:57   12,09   00:15:57    3.215                                 
  172     16      3  JUNIOR           F      5   RODRIGUEZ PLAZA ESTRELLA DEL ROCIO      00:44:44  04:58   12,07   00:16:02    3.226   IES JACARANDA                 
  173     17      9  MASTER B         F     28   RODRIGUEZ REBOLLO ALICIA                00:44:46  04:58   12,06   00:16:04    3.230   LOS JARTIBLES                 
  174    157     38  MASTER B         M     73   FERNANDEZ ARCOS FRANCISCO JOSE          00:44:47  04:58   12,06   00:16:05    3.232   LOS JARTIBLES                 
  175    158     39  MASTER B         M     73   PEREZ MONCLOVA ANTONIO                  00:44:49  04:58   12,05   00:16:07    3.237   CD LAURUS TRIATLON            
  176     18     10  MASTER B         F     28   BEJARANO BENITEZ MARIA JOSE             00:44:51  04:59   12,04   00:16:09    3.241   CD OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE       
  177    159     42  SENIOR           M     49   AGUILAR GARCIA JOSE MANUEL              00:44:55  04:59   12,02   00:16:13    3.249                                 
  178    160     61  MASTER A         M     88   FERIA CUEVAS JOAQUIN                    00:44:59  04:59   12,00   00:16:17    3.258   EL ARBOL                      
  179    161     62  MASTER A         M     88   ZAPATA MONTERO ALBERTO                  00:45:09  05:01   11,96   00:16:27    3.279   CA BRENES                     
  180    162     40  MASTER B         M     73   RUIZ MORA RAFAEL                        00:45:12  05:01   11,95   00:16:30    3.285   TROTASIERRA                   
  181    163     43  SENIOR           M     49   RUIZ JIMENEZ VIDAL                      00:45:17  05:01   11,92   00:16:35    3.296                                 
  182    164     63  MASTER A         M     88   FERNANDEZ PRADO ANTONIO                 00:45:21  05:02   11,91   00:16:39    3.304   CA BRENES                     
  183    165     64  MASTER A         M     88   MONTAÑO PEREZ MANUEL JESUS              00:45:34  05:03   11,85   00:16:52    3.331                                 
  184    166      5  JUNIOR           M      6   RAMIREZ RENDON ANTONIO                  00:45:38  05:04   11,83   00:16:56    3.340   CD ILIPENSE                   
  185     19      3  MASTER A         F     23   VIZUETE CAMPOS MARIA                    00:45:39  05:04   11,83   00:16:57    3.342   CD LAURUS TRIATLON            
  186     20      1  MASTER C         F      4   FERNANDEZ PINTADO M. DE GRACIA          00:45:41  05:04   11,82   00:16:59    3.346   CD LEONES CARMONA             
  187     21      4  MASTER A         F     23   CORTES MORON CARMEN                     00:45:45  05:05   11,80   00:17:03    3.354   EDM MARCHENA                  
  188    167     15  MASTER C         M     34   NEVADO GONZALEZ JOSE LUIS               00:45:49  05:05   11,79   00:17:07    3.362                                 
  189    168     41  MASTER B         M     73   CORNEJO MOGUILLA ANTONIO                00:45:51  05:05   11,78   00:17:09    3.366   LOS LEGENDARIOS               
  190     22      2  MASTER C         F      4   GARCIA JIMENEZ OLGA MARIA               00:45:54  05:06   11,76   00:17:12    3.373   UNION ATLETICA SAN FERNANDO   
  191     23      4  SENIOR           F     11   BOCANEGRA MARQUEZ ROSARIO               00:45:57  05:06   11,75   00:17:15    3.379   CA BRENES                     
  192     24      5  SENIOR           F     11   BAEZA DELGADO DESIRE                    00:45:59  05:06   11,74   00:17:17    3.383   EDM MARCHENA                  
  193    169     65  MASTER A         M     88   ROMERO DOMINGUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER       00:46:00  05:06   11,74   00:17:18    3.385                                 
  194    170     66  MASTER A         M     88   VERGARA RODRIGUEZ LUIS MANUEL           00:46:02  05:06   11,73   00:17:20    3.389                                 
  195    171     67  MASTER A         M     88   FRANCO ARRABAL ANTONIO                  00:46:10  05:07   11,70   00:17:28    3.405                                 
  196     25      5  MASTER A         F     23   FERNANDEZ ALARCON MARI CARMEN           00:46:11  05:07   11,69   00:17:29    3.407   CA BRENES                     
  197    172     42  MASTER B         M     73   SALGADO ESPINA CARLOS                   00:46:13  05:08   11,68   00:17:31    3.411   EL ARBOL                      
  198    173     43  MASTER B         M     73   MONTAÑO VALLE OSCAR                     00:46:16  05:08   11,67   00:17:34    3.417   CA BRENES                     
  199    174     44  MASTER B         M     73   SANCHEZ PLATA JOSE ANTONIO              00:46:20  05:08   11,65   00:17:38    3.425                                 
  200    175     68  MASTER A         M     88   ROMERO GUILLEN JAVIER                   00:46:23  05:09   11,64   00:17:41    3.431                                 
  201    176     45  MASTER B         M     73   DEL RIO VERA LUIS                       00:46:24  05:09   11,64   00:17:42    3.433                                 
  202    177     16  MASTER C         M     34   GIRONA PAVON JUAN ANTONIO               00:46:25  05:09   11,63   00:17:43    3.435                                 
  203    178     69  MASTER A         M     88   LOPEZ ARAGON JOSE IVAN                  00:46:28  05:09   11,62   00:17:46    3.441   LOS JARTIBLES                 
  204    179     17  MASTER C         M     34   GARCIA PAULINO                          00:46:30  05:10   11,61   00:17:48    3.445   CCRD FERROVIARIO D SEVILLA    
  205    180     70  MASTER A         M     88   POZO DE LOS SANTOS FRANCISCO MANUEL     00:46:33  05:10   11,60   00:17:51    3.451   CD OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE       
  206     26     11  MASTER B         F     28   SILVA VALLE LOLI                        00:46:34  05:10   11,60   00:17:52    3.453                                 
  207    181     71  MASTER A         M     88   CANO ALEJANDRE ALVARO                   00:46:36  05:10   11,59   00:17:54    3.457                                 
  208    182     72  MASTER A         M     88   MIGUEL MILLAN ANTONIO MANUEL            00:46:38  05:10   11,58   00:17:56    3.461   CA BRENES                     
  209    183     46  MASTER B         M     73   CODER MARTINEZ ENRIQUE                  00:46:41  05:11   11,57   00:17:59    3.467                                 
  210    184     73  MASTER A         M     88   SANCHEZ NAVARRO JOSE EMILIO             00:46:46  05:11   11,55   00:18:04    3.477                                 
  211    185     18  MASTER C         M     34   BENITEZ GALIANO RAFAEL                  00:46:56  05:12   11,51   00:18:14    3.496   TRISPORT MACARENA             
  212    186     19  MASTER C         M     34   MARTINEZ MORENO LAUREANO                00:47:06  05:14   11,46   00:18:24    3.516   LA PECHA                      
  213     27     12  MASTER B         F     28   SOLLO CENTENO CONCEPCION                00:47:09  05:14   11,45   00:18:27    3.522   LOS LENTOS                    
  214    187     74  MASTER A         M     88   SANCHEZ GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL             00:47:13  05:14   11,44   00:18:31    3.529   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  215    188     47  MASTER B         M     73   RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER        00:47:14  05:14   11,43   00:18:32    3.531   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  216    189     48  MASTER B         M     73   PRIETO MORA MIGUEL                      00:47:17  05:15   11,42   00:18:35    3.537                                 
  217    190     49  MASTER B         M     73   LANDAURO BARRIENTOS FRANCISCO           00:47:24  05:16   11,39   00:18:42    3.551   CA BRENES                     
  218    191     50  MASTER B         M     73   MURILLO GONZALEZ RICARDO                00:47:27  05:16   11,38   00:18:45    3.556   CA BRENES                     
  219     28      4  JUNIOR           F      5   MUÑOZ GOMEZ LUCIA                       00:47:29  05:16   11,37   00:18:47    3.560   IES JACARANDA                 
  220    192     75  MASTER A         M     88   RODRIGUEZ DEL TORO JOSE ANTONIO         00:47:31  05:16   11,36   00:18:49    3.564                                 
  221    193     51  MASTER B         M     73   MECA ALVAREZ DIEGO                      00:47:33  05:17   11,36   00:18:51    3.568   UD LOS MOCLINOS               
  222    194     44  SENIOR           M     49   JAREÑO MARTINEZ ANTONIO JOSE            00:47:37  05:17   11,34   00:18:55    3.575                                 
  223    195     76  MASTER A         M     88   DONOSO SANCHEZ ALFONSO                  00:47:40  05:17   11,33   00:18:58    3.581   TROTASIERRA                   
  224     29      6  MASTER A         F     23   OLMOS PALMA SARA                        00:47:41  05:17   11,32   00:18:59    3.583                                 
  225     30     13  MASTER B         F     28   MURILLO ESTEPA DOLORES                  00:47:47  05:18   11,30   00:19:05    3.594                                 
  226    196     52  MASTER B         M     73   SUAREZ CANO JOSE MIGUEL                 00:47:50  05:18   11,29   00:19:08    3.600   CDA CAMAS                     
  227    197     20  MASTER C         M     34   MARTIN GARCIA ALBERTO                   00:47:55  05:19   11,27   00:19:13    3.609                                 
  228     31     14  MASTER B         F     28   ROMERO RECUERO ISABEL MARIA             00:48:07  05:20   11,22   00:19:25    3.632   CD LAURUS TRIATLON            
  229     32     15  MASTER B         F     28   CUENCA RAYA ROCIO                       00:48:09  05:21   11,21   00:19:27    3.636   CD LAURUS TRIATLON            
  230     33      7  MASTER A         F     23   GUTIERREZ ANTEQUERA VANESA              00:48:10  05:21   11,21   00:19:28    3.637   CA GAIA                       
  231    198     21  MASTER C         M     34   ESLAVA DURAN DIEGO                      00:48:12  05:21   11,20   00:19:30    3.641   CA GAIA                       
  232    199     77  MASTER A         M     88   PORTILLO BENITEZ JOSE RAMON             00:48:14  05:21   11,20   00:19:32    3.645   CA GAIA                       
  233     34      6  SENIOR           F     11   GAONA FERNANDEZ ELISABETH               00:48:16  05:21   11,19   00:19:34    3.648                                 
  234    200     45  SENIOR           M     49   ZAMBRANA SANCHEZ RAFAEL MIGUEL          00:48:18  05:22   11,18   00:19:36    3.652                                 
  235    201     78  MASTER A         M     88   FLORES SALGUERO SERGIO                  00:48:21  05:22   11,17   00:19:39    3.658                                 
  236     35     16  MASTER B         F     28   CASIN SEGOVIA CHARY                     00:48:24  05:22   11,16   00:19:42    3.663   LOS LENTOS                    
  237    202     53  MASTER B         M     73   LUZURIAGA DOMINGUEZ VICTOR MANUEL       00:48:26  05:22   11,15   00:19:44    3.667   LOS LENTOS                    
  238     36      8  MASTER A         F     23   LOZANO LOZANO M. CARMEN                 00:48:27  05:23   11,15   00:19:45    3.669   CA GAIA                       
  239     37      9  MASTER A         F     23   VERGARA PARRA MARIA DEL MAR             00:48:29  05:23   11,14   00:19:47    3.672   CDA CAMAS                     
  240     38     10  MASTER A         F     23   NOGUERO RUIZ LINA                       00:48:32  05:23   11,13   00:19:50    3.678   CA GAIA                       
  241    203     79  MASTER A         M     88   COPANO LORENZANA FELIPE                 00:48:35  05:23   11,11   00:19:53    3.683   CA BRENES                     
  242    204     54  MASTER B         M     73   PARDAL JIMENEZ JESUS                    00:48:37  05:24   11,11   00:19:55    3.687   LOS LENTOS                    
  243    205     22  MASTER C         M     34   SANCHEZ REYES JOSE                      00:48:47  05:25   11,07   00:20:05    3.705   COOP D TRANSPORTE D SEVILLA   
  244    206     23  MASTER C         M     34   GARCIA MERINO VENANCIO                  00:48:50  05:25   11,06   00:20:08    3.711   COOP D TRANSPORTE D SEVILLA   
  245    207     80  MASTER A         M     88   RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO JOSE ANGEL           00:48:53  05:25   11,05   00:20:11    3.716                                 
  246     39     11  MASTER A         F     23   LOPEZ SANCHEZ ANA DOLORES               00:48:54  05:26   11,04   00:20:12    3.718   CA BRENES                     
  247     40     17  MASTER B         F     28   PALACIOS CASTRO ROSA                    00:49:01  05:26   11,02   00:20:19    3.730   LOS LEGENDARIOS               
  248     41     12  MASTER A         F     23   JIMENEZ ROLDAN SANDRA                   00:49:03  05:27   11,01   00:20:21    3.734   CA GAIA                       
  249    208     81  MASTER A         M     88   ROMERO JIMENEZ CHEMA                    00:49:05  05:27   11,00   00:20:23    3.738   LOS MALITOS                   
  250    209     55  MASTER B         M     73   QUESADA CHICA JUAN                      00:49:09  05:27   10,99   00:20:27    3.745   CA BRENES                     
  251     42     13  MASTER A         F     23   BUZON RODRIGUEZ ESPERANZA               00:49:12  05:28   10,98   00:20:30    3.750   CA GAIA                       
  252     43      5  JUNIOR           F      5   MARCHENA RAMIREZ ENCARNA                00:49:14  05:28   10,97   00:20:32    3.754   IES JACARANDA                 
  253    210     46  SENIOR           M     49   NAVARRO TRIGUEROS JESUS                 00:49:20  05:28   10,95   00:20:38    3.764                                 
  254    211     56  MASTER B         M     73   MUÑOZ MERINO ISIDORO                    00:49:28  05:29   10,92   00:20:46    3.778   CA FILIPIDES                  
  255    212     47  SENIOR           M     49   MARTIN AGUERA LUIS                      00:49:30  05:30   10,91   00:20:48    3.782                                 
  256     44     18  MASTER B         F     28   LOPEZ MAQUEDA ISABEL                    00:49:34  05:30   10,89   00:20:52    3.789   CA GAIA                       
  257    213     24  MASTER C         M     34   BAEZA SANCHEZ RAFAEL                    00:49:43  05:31   10,86   00:21:01    3.805   EDM MARCHENA                  
  258     45     14  MASTER A         F     23   GALOCHA GARCIA ELENA                    00:49:46  05:31   10,85   00:21:04    3.810                                 
  259     46     15  MASTER A         F     23   CABELLO MORENO GEMA                     00:49:52  05:32   10,83   00:21:10    3.820                                 
  260    214     25  MASTER C         M     34   IZQUIERDO ATERO ANTONIO                 00:49:54  05:32   10,82   00:21:12    3.824   CA BRENES                     
  261    215     57  MASTER B         M     73   CARBALLAR ALFONSO JOSE MANUEL           00:50:00  05:33   10,80   00:21:18    3.834                                 
  262    216     58  MASTER B         M     73   DIAZ PULIDO LUIS MIGUEL                 00:50:04  05:33   10,79   00:21:22    3.841   LOS JARTIBLES                 
  263    217     82  MASTER A         M     88   JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ ALVARO                00:50:10  05:34   10,76   00:21:28    3.851                                 
  264    218     59  MASTER B         M     73   ALCARAZ PELEGRINA JOSE MANUEL           00:50:15  05:35   10,75   00:21:33    3.860                                 
  265     47     16  MASTER A         F     23   JURADO NAVAJAS MARIA DOLORES            00:50:35  05:37   10,68   00:21:53    3.894   LOS VELOCES                   
  266    219      6  JUNIOR           M      6   CABELLO MENDEZ ANTONIO ISIDORO          00:50:45  05:38   10,64   00:22:03    3.910   IES JACARANDA                 
  267    220     60  MASTER B         M     73   JIMENEZ ALIAS MANUEL                    00:50:53  05:39   10,61   00:22:11    3.924                                 
  268    221     61  MASTER B         M     73   LOPEZ SANCHEZ MANUEL                    00:50:57  05:39   10,60   00:22:15    3.930                                 
  269    222     62  MASTER B         M     73   HERNANDEZ QUESADA FRANCISCO MANUEL      00:50:58  05:39   10,60   00:22:16    3.932                                 
  270    223     26  MASTER C         M     34   EXPOSITO AMADO FRANCISCO                00:51:16  05:41   10,53   00:22:34    3.962   LOS LENTOS                    
  271     48     19  MASTER B         F     28   SANTOS RUIZ MARIA DEL CARMEN            00:51:18  05:42   10,53   00:22:36    3.965   LOS LENTOS                    
  272     49     20  MASTER B         F     28   FALCON CARRERO CARMEN                   00:51:23  05:42   10,51   00:22:41    3.973   CD LEONES CARMONA             
  273    224     27  MASTER C         M     34   ROMERO PAREJO ANTONIO                   00:51:25  05:42   10,50   00:22:43    3.976   CA PALACIEGO                  
  274     50     17  MASTER A         F     23   PEDROS FUENTES PAOLA PATRICIA           00:51:46  05:45   10,43   00:23:04    4.010                                 
  275     51     18  MASTER A         F     23   COBANO CRESPO CARMEN                    00:51:49  05:45   10,42   00:23:07    4.015   CA FILIPIDES                  
  276    225     83  MASTER A         M     88   GARCIA SUAREZ FRANCISCO JOSE            00:51:51  05:45   10,41   00:23:09    4.018   CA FILIPIDES                  
  277    226     63  MASTER B         M     73   RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ JOSE MANUEL           00:51:53  05:45   10,41   00:23:11    4.022                                 
  278    227     64  MASTER B         M     73   OLIVA RAMIREZ ANTONIO                   00:52:08  05:47   10,36   00:23:26    4.045                                 
  279     52     21  MASTER B         F     28   VALLE PARRILLA AMALIA                   00:52:17  05:48   10,33   00:23:35    4.060                                 
  280     53     19  MASTER A         F     23   GARCIA RUEDA MARTA                      00:52:30  05:50   10,29   00:23:48    4.080                                 
  281     54     22  MASTER B         F     28   OCAÑA GRIMARET FERNANDA                 00:52:31  05:50   10,28   00:23:49    4.082                                 
  282    228     28  MASTER C         M     34   LEON HANS FELIX                         00:52:34  05:50   10,27   00:23:52    4.086   LOS PICAITOS                  
  283     55      3  MASTER C         F      4   RICO MACIAS M. DE GRACIA                00:52:37  05:50   10,26   00:23:55    4.091   CD LEONES CARMONA             
  284     56     23  MASTER B         F     28   GONZALEZ ESTEBAN CELIA                  00:52:41  05:51   10,25   00:23:59    4.097                                 
  285    229     65  MASTER B         M     73   HENS MANUEL                             00:52:43  05:51   10,24   00:24:01    4.100                                 
  286    230     66  MASTER B         M     73   GOMEZ COBOS MIGUEL ANGEL                00:52:49  05:52   10,22   00:24:07    4.109   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  287    231     84  MASTER A         M     88   MENA BENITEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER           00:52:52  05:52   10,21   00:24:10    4.114   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  288     57      4  MASTER C         F      4   GOMEZ CAMACHO ROSARIO                   00:52:54  05:52   10,21   00:24:12    4.117                                 
  289    232     67  MASTER B         M     73   RAMIREZ MORALES JUAN BRUNO              00:52:56  05:52   10,20   00:24:14    4.120                                 
  290    233     29  MASTER C         M     34   RIVAS HENARES ANTONIO                   00:53:00  05:53   10,19   00:24:18    4.126   LOS LENTOS                    
  291     58     24  MASTER B         F     28   GONZALEZ COLLADOS MILAGROS              00:53:05  05:53   10,17   00:24:23    4.134                                 
  292    234     48  SENIOR           M     49   RIVERA GARCIA FERNANDO JUAN             00:53:15  05:55   10,14   00:24:33    4.149   CD ILIPENSE                   
  293    235     85  MASTER A         M     88   MARTINEZ CABEZAS MANUEL DAVID           00:53:17  05:55   10,13   00:24:35    4.152   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  294    236     30  MASTER C         M     34   SILVA PROENZA EDUARDO                   00:53:20  05:55   10,13   00:24:38    4.157                                 
  295    237     31  MASTER C         M     34   PAREJO GARRIDO ANTONIO                  00:53:22  05:55   10,12   00:24:40    4.160   CA GAIA                       
  296     59     20  MASTER A         F     23   DURAN CUEVAS MARIA ISABEL               00:53:50  05:58   10,03   00:25:08    4.202   CNUR                          
  297    238     68  MASTER B         M     73   GIL SANCHEZ JOSE                        00:53:54  05:59   10,02   00:25:12    4.208   69                            
  298    239     86  MASTER A         M     88   LARRIBA SANCHEZ MODESTO JAVIER          00:53:55  05:59   10,02   00:25:13    4.209   69                            
  299    240     32  MASTER C         M     34   GARCIA LIANEZ FRANCISCO                 00:54:04  06:00    9,99   00:25:22    4.223   IES JACARANDA                 
  300    241     69  MASTER B         M     73   HIDALGO VARGAS EMILIO                   00:54:11  06:01    9,97   00:25:29    4.233                                 
  301     60     25  MASTER B         F     28   MORON TRANCOSO CARMEN                   00:54:14  06:01    9,96   00:25:32    4.237                                 
  302     61      7  SENIOR           F     11   LOPEZ PUERTO CRISTINA                   00:54:15  06:01    9,95   00:25:33    4.239                                 
  303    242     87  MASTER A         M     88   GUTIERREZ TORRES PEPE                   00:54:22  06:02    9,93   00:25:40    4.249                                 
  304     62     21  MASTER A         F     23   CORDERO ROSA MARIA JOSE                 00:54:25  06:02    9,92   00:25:43    4.253                                 
  305     63      8  SENIOR           F     11   TORRES VEGA ANA                         00:54:27  06:03    9,92   00:25:45    4.256   CD OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE       
  306    243     49  SENIOR           M     49   TORRES TORRES MANUEL                    00:54:29  06:03    9,91   00:25:47    4.259   CD OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE       
  307     64     26  MASTER B         F     28   MARTINEZ CABEZAS ENCARNACION            00:54:54  06:06    9,84   00:26:12    4.295                                 
  308    244     33  MASTER C         M     34   AZNAR LOPEZ FRANCISCO JOSE              00:56:01  06:13    9,64   00:27:19    4.389                                 
  309     65      9  SENIOR           F     11   RODRIGUEZ FALCON CARLOTA                00:56:32  06:16    9,55   00:27:50    4.431   CD LEONES CARMONA             
  310     66     10  SENIOR           F     11   LAINEZ MACIAS MARTA                     00:57:35  06:23    9,38   00:28:53    4.514   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  311     67     27  MASTER B         F     28   RICA CASTILLO SUSANA                    00:57:39  06:24    9,37   00:28:57    4.520   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  312     68     11  SENIOR           F     11   RODRIGUEZ MARTIN MARINA                 00:57:41  06:24    9,36   00:28:59    4.522                                 
  313     69     28  MASTER B         F     28   MUÑOZ CONDE MARIA DEL MONTE             00:57:44  06:24    9,35   00:29:02    4.526   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  314     70     22  MASTER A         F     23   MACIAS RECUERDA JULIA                   00:57:47  06:25    9,35   00:29:05    4.530   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  315    245     70  MASTER B         M     73   RICA CASTILLO JOAQUIN                   00:57:49  06:25    9,34   00:29:07    4.532   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  316    246     71  MASTER B         M     73   SOLER CASTELLS IGNACIO                  00:59:11  06:34    9,12   00:30:29    4.636                                 
  317    247     72  MASTER B         M     73   NAVARRO CAPITAS ANTONIO                 00:59:37  06:37    9,06   00:30:55    4.667   CD LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL 
  318     71     23  MASTER A         F     23   GONZALEZ KUNZ MARIA CRISTINA            01:02:47  06:58    8,60   00:34:05    4.886   CA BRENES                     
  319    248     34  MASTER C         M     34   GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE MANUEL          01:10:50  07:52    7,62   00:42:08    5.353                                 
  320    249     73  MASTER B         M     73   SANCHEZ GARCIA JOSE ANTONIO             01:10:53  07:52    7,62   00:42:11    5.356                                 
  321    250     88  MASTER A         M     88   SANCHEZ GARCIA VICTOR JESUS             01:10:55  07:52    7,61   00:42:13    5.358   KENIATA                       
PITUFO              MASCULINO
    1	VALLE CECILIA JOAQUIN                   	00:00:55	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
    2	OSUNA PRIETO DYLAN                      	00:00:58	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
    3	SERRANO LOPEZ VICTOR                    	00:01:01	CD TRIOLALLA                  	
    4	PASTRANA MALLADO LEO                    	00:01:02	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
    5	SANTOS MARTIN JOAQUIN                   	00:01:03	                              	
    6	GARCIA VILLEGAS CARLOS                  	00:01:05	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
    7	GARCIA TOLEDANO OLIVER                  	00:01:07	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
    8	GOMEZ PLAZA LEO                         	00:01:08	                              	
    9	ALONSO OCAÑA MARTIN                     	00:01:11	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   10	RODRIGUEZ GUERRA SALVADOR               	00:01:12	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   11	VARGAS SAGUAR DOMINGO                   	00:01:12	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   12	VEGA GONZALEZ GONZALO                   	00:01:14	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   13	LUQUE FUENTES SERGIO                    	00:01:14	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   14	ROMAN GALVAN ALEJANDRO                  	00:01:15	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   15	KUSMIN ALEKSANDR                        	00:01:15	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   16	PRIETO BUZON JUAN MARIA                 	00:01:17	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   17	CASTELLANO MEGIAS DANIEL                	00:01:18	CD TRIOLALLA                  	
   18	DOMENECH OLIVARES DAVID                 	00:01:18	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   19	ESCOBAR GARCIA ALVARO                   	00:01:20	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   20	FERNANDEZ GARCIA DAVID                  	00:01:25	EPA MIGUEL RIOS               	
   21	MAGRO GUILLEN DAVID                     	00:01:26	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   22	OCHOA GIRONA JOSE ANTONIO               	00:01:28	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   23	SANTANA PEREZ JESUS                     	00:01:29	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   24	DURAN VEGA MARCELO                      	00:01:32	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   25	GARCIA FERNANDEZ ERIK                   	00:01:34	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   26	ALGABA REYES LEO                        	00:01:34	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   27	RODRIGUEZ ZAMBRANA FRANCISCO            	00:01:38	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   28	MAGRO GONZALEZ PABLO                    	00:01:39	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   29	BERMUDEZ OJEDA LUCIANO                  	00:01:41	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   30	GALLARDO SAMPEDRO RAUL                  	00:01:44	                              	
   31	MENA MARTIN DARIO                       	00:01:44	                              	
   32	GARCIA CONTRERAS PABLO                  	00:01:45	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   33	NAVARRO GONZALEZ PABLO                  	00:01:46	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   34	GUTIERREZ CORDERO PEPE                  	00:01:47	                              	
   35	MILLAN BRAVO PABLO                      	00:01:49	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   36	CRUZ CALLE IGNACIO                      	00:01:51	                              	
   37	DAHMANE YOUCEF                          	00:01:54	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   38	MOYA DE LOS SANTOS MARTIN               	00:01:54	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   39	MIGUEL GARCIA CARLOS                    	00:01:59	                              	
   40	PEREZ SOLA ALEJANDRO                    	00:02:01	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   41	ROMERO AGUILAR JUAN JOSE                	00:02:03	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   42	ALVAREZ TORRES ADRIAN                   	00:02:05	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   43	GOMEZ FERNANDEZ GONZALO                 	00:02:05	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   44	JIMENEZ PLAZA ERIK                      	00:02:06	                              	
   45	CAMPOS FERNANDEZ JAVIER                 	00:02:08	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   46	ROMAN DIAZ HUGO                         	00:02:09	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   47	DAHMANE SIDALI                          	00:02:12	                              	
   48	BARRIGA MORON DAVID                     	00:02:13	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   49	RODRIGUEZ GARCIA MARCO                  	00:02:16	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   50	MONTERO FAJARDO PEPE                    	00:02:22	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   51	GARCIA ROMAN ANTONIO JOSE               	00:02:27	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   52	RODRIGUEZ BAYON ANGEL                   	00:02:27	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   53	JIMENEZ MARCHENA ALVARO                 	00:02:30	                              	
   54	PEREZ GAONA DANTE                       	00:02:33	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   55	GOMEZ SERRANO ALVARO REYES              	00:02:33	CA PUEBLA                     	
   56	AIS OJEDA MARTIN                        	00:02:39	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   57	IGLESIAS PEREZ MARCO                    	00:02:40	                              	
   58	KIMVOUAMA ROIZ NICOLAS                  	00:02:42	                              	
   59	TELLEZ MARTINEZ MANUEL                  	00:02:44	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
PITUFA              FEMENINO
    1	GREGORI GUZMAN CARMEN                   	00:00:56	CD OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE       	
    2	ZAMORA ZAMORA CANDELA                   	00:00:59	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
    3	GARCIA-BAQUERO RODRIGUEZ ANABEL         	00:01:02	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
    4	BENBOUZID SAIDA                         	00:01:03	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
    5	MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ ESTHER                  	00:01:06	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
    6	RODRIGUEZ PLAZA AFRICA                  	00:01:06	CD TRIOLALLA                  	
    7	MALLADO MACHO IRENE                     	00:01:07	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
    8	PALAO MARTINEZ JULIA                    	00:01:08	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
    9	CARO DELGADO OLGA                       	00:01:09	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   10	GAONA VIDAL ELENA                       	00:01:10	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   11	ROMERO BAUTISTA MARIA ISABEL            	00:01:11	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   12	ALGABA MARTIN ANGELA                    	00:01:12	                              	
   13	SARMIENTO SERRANO JUDITH                	00:01:13	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   14	MALLADO MACHO PAULA                     	00:01:14	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   15	MORENO HITA LUCIA                       	00:01:15	                              	
   16	AMAYA ARANDA CAYETANA                   	00:01:17	                              	
   17	LORA FUENTES ELOISA                     	00:01:21	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   18	PUERTO CONTRERAS MARTINA                	00:01:21	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   19	RODRIGUEZ CARMONA MARIA                 	00:01:22	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   20	POZO CARO YAIZA                         	00:01:23	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   21	MECA MARTIN MARIA                       	00:01:26	UD LOS MOCLINOS               	
   22	FERNANDEZ CARRETERO MARIA               	00:01:26	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   23	GAITICA GAONA MARIA                     	00:01:28	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   24	RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ SOFIA                	00:01:30	                              	
   25	AGUILAR SANCHEZ LARA                    	00:01:30	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   26	VALDES ZAPATA ALMA                      	00:01:32	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   27	MARISCAL ZAMBRANA ALBA                  	00:01:33	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   28	DIAZ SANCHEZ MARTINA                    	00:01:34	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   29	CHAPARRO FERNANDEZ ALICIA               	00:01:35	                              	
   30	OSUNA CUBILLO DANIELA                   	00:01:38	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   31	CONDE PALMA PEPA                        	00:01:38	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   32	RUIZ CUERDA ALBA                        	00:01:39	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   33	GONZALEZ PEREZ ALEJANDRA                	00:01:40	                              	
   34	GARCIA VELASCO VIRGINIA                 	00:01:42	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   35	ZAMBRANA SABADETE DANIELA               	00:01:42	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   36	ESPINA CABELLO PAULA                    	00:01:43	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   37	MARQUEZ GARCIA JULIA                    	00:01:43	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   38	TELLEZ RUIZ PEPA                        	00:01:44	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   39	DAZA CORONADO ALEJANDRA                 	00:01:45	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   40	RODRIGUEZ GARCIA MIA                    	00:01:48	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   41	NAVARRO VAZQUEZ DANIELA                 	00:01:48	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   42	MARTINEZ OCAÑA INDIA                    	00:01:53	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   43	RODRIGUEZ CANELO ELIANA                 	00:01:56	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   44	ACUÑA POZO CARLA                        	00:02:06	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   45	MARTIN GARCIA LUCIA                     	00:02:09	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   46	LOPEZ HARO MARIA                        	00:02:10	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   47	IZQUIERDO SANCHEZ AINARA                	00:02:12	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   48	ALONSO LUANCO ANA                       	00:02:14	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   49	DURAN LOPEZ NOEMI                       	00:02:16	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   50	BEJINES RODRIGUEZ ZOE                   	00:02:17	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   51	MARTIN REAL LAURA                       	00:02:19	ALJARAFE XXI                  	
   52	MONTERO SANCHEZ GIMENA                  	00:02:23	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   53	ZAMBRANA ORTIZ MARINA                   	00:02:29	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
PREBENJAMIN         MASCULINO
    1	ALGABA REYES OLIVER                     	00:01:09	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
    2	VIEIRA GONZALEZ OSCAR                   	00:01:11	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
    3	PEREZ MONCLOVA DILAN                    	00:01:13	CD LAURUS TRIATLON            	
    4	BERNAL CRUZ MARIO                       	00:01:14	                              	
    5	BLANCO DURAN JAVIER                     	00:01:16	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
    6	DURAN RAMIREZ NICOLAS                   	00:01:19	LOS LENTOS                    	
    7	MIRANDA GONZALEZ MANUEL                 	00:01:20	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
    8	GARCIA PEREA MARCOS                     	00:01:22	                              	
    9	ROMERO CUEVAS ALVARO                    	00:01:23	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   10	SERRANO LOPEZ PABLO                     	00:01:24	CD TRIOLALLA                  	
   11	EL ALLAOUI IMRAN                        	00:01:25	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   12	GARCIA CONTRERAS DANIEL                 	00:01:27	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   13	MUÑOZ VELEZ OCAMPOS AITOR               	00:01:27	LOS LENTOS                    	
   14	AGUILAR CINTAS RAFAEL                   	00:01:28	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   15	NAVARRO GONZALEZ MANUEL                 	00:01:30	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   16	FLORES RIOS GORKA                       	00:01:31	                              	
   17	LARRIBA GARCIA MANUEL                   	00:01:32	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   18	ZAMBRANO LENDINEZ RAUL                  	00:01:33	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   19	MARQUEZ JIMENEZ MIGUEL                  	00:01:33	                              	
   20	MORENO MUÑOZ AARON                      	00:01:35	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   21	VARGAS PLATA JAVIER                     	00:01:35	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   22	PIZARRO HOLGADO NICOLAS                 	00:01:36	LOS LENTOS                    	
   23	CARRETERO BAÑOS HUGO                    	00:01:37	LOS VELOCES                   	
   24	DURAN LOPEZ RAFAEL                      	00:01:38	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   25	CUELI RUIZ PEPE                         	00:01:39	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   26	SILVA GONZALEZ ALVARO                   	00:01:40	                              	
   27	PEREZ PLAZA ANTONIO                     	00:01:41	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   28	VAZQUEZ SILVA JULIO                     	00:01:42	                              	
   29	ALARCON ROMERO PABLO                    	00:01:44	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   30	VARGAS PLAZA DIEGO JOSE                 	00:01:45	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   31	MORAN PEREZ ALEXIS                      	00:01:45	LOS LENTOS                    	
   32	NAVARRO DELGADO IVAN                    	00:01:46	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   33	CARMONA PASTOR LUIS                     	00:01:47	CA RINCONADA                  	
   34	RUIZ REGUERA ANGEL                      	00:01:48	LOS LENTOS                    	
   35	MORON MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL             	00:01:49	                              	
   36	VALLE PEREGRINO DANIEL                  	00:01:50	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   37	ALARCON ROMERO HUGO                     	00:01:51	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   38	ROSENDO BONILLO JOSE DAVID              	00:01:53	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   39	GRANDE NARANJO GONZALO                  	00:01:56	                              	
   40	JIMENEZ MONTIS ALEX                     	00:01:57	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   41	DELGADO NUÑEZ HUGO                      	00:01:58	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   42	CARRERO MIRA JOAQUIN                    	00:01:58	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   43	MENDOZA ANDRES MARCELO                  	00:02:00	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   44	GOMEZ ACOSTA DANIEL                     	00:02:00	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   45	SOLDAN VILLABA JUAN                     	00:02:02	                              	
   46	BEJINES RODRIGUEZ JUAN                  	00:02:04	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   47	MOYANO GALVAN RODRIGO                   	00:02:05	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   48	ROMAN GALVAN PABLO                      	00:02:06	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   49	GALAN TELLEZ NICOLAS                    	00:02:07	                              	
   50	SANCHEZ GRIMARET SANTIAGO               	00:02:07	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   51	DEL ARCO CABELLO DARIO                  	00:02:08	LOS LENTOS                    	
   52	GARCIA MAYORGA PABLO                    	00:02:08	                              	
   53	PAGUILLO RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO            	00:02:10	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   54	MACHUCA GIRONA MANUEL                   	00:02:11	                              	
   55	MARQUEZ GARCIA DARIO                    	00:02:11	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   56	RUIZ FERNANDEZ JESUS                    	00:02:12	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   57	SANCHEZ BENITEZ JOSE ANTONIO            	00:02:12	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   58	ESTEVEZ LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL               	00:02:13	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   59	MARCHENA CECILIA SERGIO                 	00:02:14	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   60	RODRIGUEZ GARCIA JOSE MARIA             	00:02:15	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   61	CALVO PALMERO PEDRO                     	00:02:15	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   62	MANTECON MUÑOZ HUGO                     	00:02:16	LOS LENTOS                    	
   63	SANCHEZ BAUTISTA ALEJANDRO FRANCISCO    	00:02:17	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   64	MENA LORENZO JOSE MARIA                 	00:02:19	ESCUELA SALTAMONTES ENTRENA   	
   65	EXPOSITO VAZQUEZ NICOLAS                	00:02:19	HIJOS DL VIENTO               	
   66	MAGRO TELLEZ AITOR                      	00:02:20	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   67	VELAZQUEZ BARRERA FRANCISCO             	00:02:20	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   68	ORTEGA PEREZ ARES                       	00:02:21	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   69	FERIA MARCHENA MARCELO                  	00:02:22	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   70	LUNA GONZALEZ ALVARO                    	00:02:23	LOS LENTOS                    	
   71	SANCHEZ VARGAS MARTIN                   	00:02:24	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   72	MARTOS GAONA RUBEN                      	00:02:25	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   73	BOUTOIL EL ANZI ZAKARIA                 	00:02:26	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   74	MECHERES ARROYO ALEJANDRO               	00:02:27	                              	
   75	VILCHES FERNANDEZ JOSE ANGEL            	00:02:27	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   76	POZO CARO ADRIAN                        	00:02:29	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   77	BOUTOIL ENNAZEH OMAR                    	00:02:29	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   78	BENITEZ MONTAÑO MARTIN                  	00:02:30	LOS LENTOS                    	
   79	GIL CORTES HUGO                         	00:02:30	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   80	HERNANDEZ GOMEZ JAVIER                  	00:02:31	                              	
   81	CANSECO MORENO MARTIN                   	00:02:32	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   82	BEJARANO ALCAIDE GONZALO                	00:02:33	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   83	MELLADO GARCIA IVAN                     	00:02:34	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   84	KIMVOUAMA ROIZ GADIEL RENE              	00:02:34	LOS LENTOS                    	
   85	MARTIN MENDEZ ALEJANDRO                 	00:02:35	CD LEONES CARMONA             	
   86	HOYOS TOVAR JORDAN                      	00:02:36	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   87	BOUTOIL ECHACKIR MOHAMED                	00:02:37	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   88	MARCHENA CUEVAS ANTONIO                 	00:02:38	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   89	VERA VARGAS MARIO                       	00:02:38	LOS LENTOS                    	
   90	GOZALBES RONCEL ALVARO                  	00:02:39	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   91	MADRAZO MARTINEZ LEO                    	00:02:40	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   92	AIS OJEDA DAVID                         	00:02:41	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   93	MAGRO MOYANO JAVIER                     	00:02:41	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   94	PAREJO CORRIENTE ISMAEL                 	00:02:43	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   95	SANCHEZ CAMERO HUGO                     	00:02:46	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   96	ORTIZ LOPEZ JUAN JOSE                   	00:02:46	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   97	GALAN TELLEZ CARLOS                     	00:02:47	                              	
   98	AGUILAR VAZQUEZ ALEJANDRO               	00:02:48	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   99	CANO GALAN DANIEL                       	00:02:49	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
  100	LOPEZ COTA RUBEN                        	00:02:50	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
  101	SOBERA YAÑEZ MARCELO                    	00:02:50	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
  102	RECIO GONZALEZ DYLAN                    	00:02:52	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
  103	HERRERA GOMEZ RAUL                      	00:02:53	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
  104	MILLAN BRAVO DANIEL                     	00:02:54	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
  105	SERRANO RODRIGUEZ ADRIAN                	00:02:54	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  106	UBRIL MARTIN ANTONIO                    	00:02:55	                              	
  107	OLIVARES LAOSA FRANCISCO JAVIER         	00:02:55	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
  108	NUÑEZ MARTINEZ HUGO                     	00:02:57	                              	
  109	ALJARO COSANO ANTONIO                   	00:02:58	                              	
  110	MATAS CORTES CARLOS                     	00:02:58	EDM MARCHENA                  	
  111	FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ ANGEL               	00:02:59	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
  112	CAMPOS MUÑOZ ALVARO                     	00:03:01	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
  113	GARCIA RUEDA HUGO                       	00:03:02	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
  114	MACHUCA GIRONA ALEJANDRO                	00:03:02	                              	
  115	RUEDA SANTANA FRANCISCO                 	00:03:03	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
  116	MACHUCA GIRONA DAVID                    	00:03:03	                              	
  117	MONTAÑO SANCHEZ DANIEL                  	00:03:05	                              	
  118	SANTAMARIA MORENO JUAN CARLOS           	00:03:06	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
  119	CALVO PALMERO DARIO                     	00:03:07	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
  120	MARQUEZ VERA HECTOR                     	00:03:09	CD TRIOLALLA                  	
  121	DELGADO FARGAS AYTHAMY                  	00:03:09	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
PREBENJAMIN         FEMENINO
    1	RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ MARTA               	00:01:10	                              	
    2	SANTANA CAMPOS DANIELA                  	00:01:13	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
    3	GOMEZ SEVILLANO VALERIA                 	00:01:16	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
    4	FERNANDEZ SANCHE ISABEL                 	00:01:17	TOLIN                         	
    5	GARCIA VILLEGAS LUCIA                   	00:01:20	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
    6	PEREZ PLAZA MAYRA                       	00:01:21	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
    7	VILLALBA ARMARIO MARTINA                	00:01:22	                              	
    8	ROMERO RODRIGUEZ CARMEN                 	00:01:23	EDM MARCHENA                  	
    9	HERNANDEZ SOLIS PAULA                   	00:01:23	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   10	CARMONA PASTOR MARTINA                  	00:01:27	CA RINCONADA                  	
   11	KACHMARYK MARTA                         	00:01:27	LOS VELOCES                   	
   12	SANCHEZ CATEDRA JULIA                   	00:01:28	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   13	PEÑA VEGA BLANCA                        	00:01:29	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   14	JIMENEZ BAEZA ELENA                     	00:01:29	EDM MARCHENA                  	
   15	OLIVARES GARCIA PAOLA                   	00:01:30	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   16	RUIZ SANCHEZ CECILIA                    	00:01:31	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   17	PARTIDA SOTO ANGELA                     	00:01:32	LOS LENTOS                    	
   18	GREGORI GUZMAN MARIA                    	00:01:33	CD OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE       	
   19	VEGA ZAMBRANA DAYANA                    	00:01:33	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   20	CANSECO MORENO LOLA                     	00:01:35	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   21	ACUÑA MOLINA PAOLA                      	00:01:35	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   22	RUIZ MARTINEZ BELEN                     	00:01:36	                              	
   23	VERA GONZALEZ IRENE                     	00:01:36	                              	
   24	GOMEZ PLAZA NORA                        	00:01:37	                              	
   25	PEÑA MUÑOZ AINOA                        	00:01:39	CD LEONES CARMONA             	
   26	TORRES CALVO REYES                      	00:01:40	LOS LENTOS                    	
   27	MORON RENGIFO TRIANA                    	00:01:40	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   28	NIETO RODRIGUEZ ANGELA                  	00:01:42	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
   29	BENBOUZID HOUDA                         	00:01:42	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   30	MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ CARLA                   	00:01:43	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   31	RICO SAAVEDRA AINHOA                    	00:01:43	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
   32	DURAN RAMIREZ BERENICE                  	00:01:44	LOS LENTOS                    	
   33	JIMENEZ URIL MARIA                      	00:01:44	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   34	MONTERO OCAÑA BLANCA                    	00:01:45	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   35	NAVARRO GALVEZ ESTHER                   	00:01:47	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   36	MURILLO ANDRES OMARA                    	00:01:48	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   37	ALMERIA GARCIA NIEVES                   	00:01:49	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   38	MARTINEZ LEON ARANTXA                   	00:01:50	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   39	MONTERO OCAÑA MARINA                    	00:01:51	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   40	CHEN CELIA YI YING                      	00:01:52	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   41	VASCO GONZALEZ VALERIA                  	00:01:52	LOS LENTOS                    	
   42	PEREZ CUEVAS CARMEN                     	00:01:53	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   43	TIRADO VAZQUEZ ANGELA                   	00:01:54	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   44	BOLAÑOS SANCHEZ LIDIA                   	00:01:55	LOS LENTOS                    	
   45	TEXEIRA TOBARIAS CLAUDIA                	00:01:56	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   46	MENDOZA NOA ALMA                        	00:01:57	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   47	MOYA SANCHEZ AINHOA                     	00:01:58	                              	
   48	CATEDRA MORENO PAOLA                    	00:01:59	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   49	PUERTO CONTRERAS ANGELA                 	00:01:59	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   50	POZO GARCIA ESTRELLA DEL ROCIO          	00:02:00	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   51	PUERTO BORNEZ ANA                       	00:02:00	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   52	ZAMBRANO LENDINEZ CARMEN ROCIO          	00:02:01	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   53	PEREZ MARCHENA MARTINA                  	00:02:03	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   54	GUTIERREZ CORDERO AMPARO                	00:02:03	                              	
   55	PEREZ TORRES VALERIA                    	00:02:04	                              	
   56	RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ AISA                    	00:02:05	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   57	MARCHENA PASTRANA ELIA                  	00:02:06	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   58	DOMENECH MARCHENA CELIA                 	00:02:07	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   59	MARCHENA PASTRANA ALBA                  	00:02:07	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   60	DOMENECH MARCHENA SOFIA                 	00:02:08	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   61	VELAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ KORE                	00:02:09	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   62	SANCHEZ MARTINEZ DANIELA                	00:02:10	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   63	CALDERON MORALES RUBI                   	00:02:11	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   64	POZO CABEZA MARTA                       	00:02:11	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   65	MURILLO ANDRES YUMALAY                  	00:02:12	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   66	REYES BACHIR FATIMA                     	00:02:13	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   67	PEREZ PLAZA DESIREE                     	00:02:13	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   68	ROSARIO BENITEZ ALEJANDRA               	00:02:15	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   69	NOA GOMES NURIA                         	00:02:15	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   70	MARCHENA VEGA IRENE                     	00:02:17	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   71	GUTIERREZ MARQUEZ ALBA                  	00:02:17	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   72	GUTIERREZ GARCIA ESTRELLA               	00:02:18	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
   73	RODRIGUEZ GARCIA EIDER                  	00:02:19	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   74	MORENO MUÑOZ PAULA                      	00:02:21	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   75	DE LA FUENTE ATAIDE CLAUDIA             	00:02:22	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   76	LEON DIAZ MARTINA                       	00:02:25	HISPALIS                      	
   77	VILLARREAL DIAZ ELENA                   	00:02:26	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   78	LUNA MATA ANA                           	00:02:27	                              	
   79	PALMA MARCHENA MARTINA                  	00:02:28	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   80	GOMEZ FERNANDEZ MARTINA                 	00:02:29	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   81	VILLARREAL PINTO ALICIA                 	00:02:30	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   82	DESMONS CONTRERAS VALENTINA             	00:02:31	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   83	SANTIAGO IBAÑEZ ANDREA                  	00:02:33	LOS LENTOS                    	
   84	SANCHEZ DE LEMUS MARTA                  	00:02:34	LOS LENTOS                    	
   85	NAVARRO. ESPADESPADA MARTINA            	00:02:34	                              	
   86	CASADO LOPEZ NEREA                      	00:02:35	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
   87	FALCON MARTINEZ MARIA                   	00:02:36	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   88	FLORES PALOMARES MIRIAM                 	00:02:37	                              	
   89	RINCON ROMAN MARTINA                    	00:02:37	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   90	CABRERIZO MARTINEZ JIMENA               	00:02:38	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   91	VELA MARTIN DESIREE                     	00:02:38	                              	
   92	MORON VAZQUEZ SONIA                     	00:02:40	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   93	ZAMORA ALEJANDRE VICTORIA               	00:02:40	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   94	DAHHOU MUÑOZ DUNIA                      	00:02:42	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   95	ROMERO RODRIGUEZ CARMEN                 	00:02:42	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   96	GRIMARET DURAN CLARA                    	00:02:43	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   97	MARQUEZ SANCHEZ MIRIAM                  	00:02:44	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   98	JIMENEZ GOMEZ LOLA                      	00:02:45	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   99	NARANJO GARCIA MARINA                   	00:02:45	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  100	HERNANDEZ CALDERA MARTA                 	00:02:47	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  101	PEREZ PALOMAS MIA                       	00:02:49	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
  102	SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ JOHANNA               	00:02:50	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  103	BARRAGAN RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRA            	00:02:50	                              	
  104	FERNANDEZ ABATO LARA                    	00:02:52	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  105	SERRANO FLORES SANDRA                   	00:02:54	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
  106	OSUNA CUBILLO NAIARA                    	00:02:54	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
  107	OSUNA CUBILLO AZAHARA                   	00:02:55	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
  108	GARCIA DIOSDADO ARIADNA                 	00:02:55	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  109	FRANCO PEREZ AFRICA                     	00:02:56	LOS LENTOS                    	
  110	MARTINEZ CUERDA AITANA                  	00:02:57	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
  111	MARTINEZ GOWORUCHIN ELEA                	00:02:58	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
  112	RODRIGUEZ VERGARA LSBON                 	00:02:59	CDA CAMAS                     	
  113	RODRIGUEZ VERGARA HOLLY                 	00:03:00	CDA CAMAS                     	
  114	CARMONA SALDAÑA ARIADNA                 	00:03:02	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  115	RUDA TELLEZ MARIA DEL PILAR             	00:03:03	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
  116	CALDERON ORTEGA SAORI                   	00:03:04	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
  117	LUQUE FUENTES PATRICIA DEL CARMEN       	00:03:05	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
  118	RECIO MORENO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES       	00:03:06	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
  119	QUIJANO SOLIS AFRICA                    	00:03:06	                              	
  120	MARCHENA VALLE ZAIRA                    	00:03:08	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
  121	MEDINA SANCHEZ MARIA                    	00:03:09	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
  122	SANTANA PEREZ NARCISA                   	00:03:10	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
  123	GONZALEZ NAVARRO PAOLA                  	00:03:11	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
  124	ZAMBRANA ORTIZ MARIA ESPERANZA          	00:03:16	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
BENJAMIN            MASCULINO
    1	RODRIGUEZ PLAZA MANUEL                  	00:02:23	CD TRIOLALLA                  	
    2	CHRISTIDIS ELENA LEO                    	00:02:25	LOS VELOCES                   	
    3	DONAIRE PEREZ HECTOR                    	00:02:26	LOS VELOCES                   	
    4	GARCIA GONZALEZ JOSE MIGUEL             	00:02:27	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
    5	MUÑOZ GOMEZ MANUEL                      	00:02:29	CA BRENES                     	
    6	VARGAS JARAMILLO DAVID                  	00:02:32	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
    7	GOMEZ PALOMARES ALEJANDRO               	00:02:39	CA BRENES                     	
    8	GAUDINSKAS LOPEZ SAMUEL                 	00:02:40	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
    9	FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ DIEGO                 	00:02:41	TOLIN                         	
   10	GARCIA PEREA MATIAS                     	00:02:42	CA BRENES                     	
   11	VILLALBA ARMARIO DANIEL                 	00:02:44	                              	
   12	GUTIERREZ VAZQUEZ HUGO                  	00:02:46	LOS LENTOS                    	
   13	LARRIBA GARCIA DIEGO                    	00:02:47	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   14	DIAZ CHAPARRO JOSE MARIA                	00:02:49	CD OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE       	
   15	CABELLO RODRIGUEZ JUAN FRANCISCO        	00:02:51	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   16	DONAIRE PEREZ HUGO                      	00:02:52	LOS VELOCES                   	
   17	MULERO ESCUDERO ANGEL                   	00:02:54	LOS VELOCES                   	
   18	LOPEZ GOMEZ CARLOS JAVIER               	00:02:54	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   19	RUIZ REGUERA LEONARDO                   	00:02:55	LOS LENTOS                    	
   20	AMAYA ARANDA JOSE ANTONIO               	00:02:56	                              	
   21	PALOMINO MOLINA CESAR                   	00:02:57	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   22	FRANCO GORDILLO MARCO                   	00:02:57	CA CORIA                      	
   23	VARGAS GAONA SANTIAGO                   	00:02:58	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   24	MONTAÑO SANCHEZ MANUEL                  	00:02:59	                              	
   25	OSUNA ALONSO IVAN                       	00:03:00	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   26	GARCIA LOPEZ MANUEL                     	00:03:00	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   27	VALENZUELA GARCIA LUCAS                 	00:03:01	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   28	LOPEZ COTA SAMUEL                       	00:03:02	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   29	MORA CAMACHO ALVARO                     	00:03:03	LOS VELOCES                   	
   30	ANTEQUERA DO CARMO DANIEL               	00:03:04	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   31	ROMERO BAUTISTA OLIVER                  	00:03:04	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   32	YAÑEZ LOPEZ JAVIER                      	00:03:05	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   33	MUÑOZ ORTEGA SERGIO                     	00:03:08	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   34	CASTELLANO MEGIAS JESUS                 	00:03:08	CD TRIOLALLA                  	
   35	AGUILERA SUAREZ DANIEL                  	00:03:09	EDM MARCHENA                  	
   36	RUIZ CUERDA DARIO                       	00:03:10	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   37	RODRIGUEZ MORENO JAVIER                 	00:03:11	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   38	PEREZ PALOMAS LUCAS                     	00:03:12	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   39	NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN                	00:03:12	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   40	FRANCO GONZALEZ DANIEL                  	00:03:13	LOS LENTOS                    	
   41	PEREZ PLAZA HUGO                        	00:03:14	                              	
   42	OCAÑA MOREIRA DANIEL                    	00:03:15	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   43	REINA CHACON ELOY                       	00:03:16	LOS VELOCES                   	
   44	RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ MANUEL              	00:03:16	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   45	VARGAS PLAZA MARCOS                     	00:03:18	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   46	MARTINEZ CHAPARRO MANUEL                	00:03:19	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   47	CASTILLO CAPITAN JUAN JOSE              	00:03:19	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   48	MOYA ROLDAN JUAN LUIS                   	00:03:20	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   49	CAPELO CANTERO MARCO                    	00:03:21	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   50	SANCHEZ VARGAS ANTONIO MANUEL           	00:03:22	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   51	VELA ESCAMILLA MAXIMILIANO              	00:03:22	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   52	MORALES LOBO ANTONIO                    	00:03:23	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   53	HOYOS GARCIA BAQUERO DAVID              	00:03:24	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   54	CLERICO SANCHEZ MARCELO                 	00:03:25	                              	
   55	RUDA BENITEZ JOSE RAMON                 	00:03:26	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   56	MORENTE SANCHEZ PABLO                   	00:03:27	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   57	HERGUETTA ROMERO GONZALO                	00:03:28	EDM MARCHENA                  	
   58	PEREA ORTEGA CARLOS                     	00:03:29	LOS LENTOS                    	
   59	NAVARRO BAUTISTA AITOR PASCUAL          	00:03:33	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   60	BONACHEA HINOJOSA ALVARO                	00:03:33	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   61	IZQUIERDO ESPINOSA GONZALO              	00:03:34	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   62	ROMAN GALVAN MARCOS                     	00:03:35	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   63	HELIO FAJARDO DIAZ                      	00:03:36	                              	
   64	GUTIERREZ MARTIN ALEJANDRO              	00:03:39	                              	
   65	VIDOSA MATEOS ALFONSO                   	00:03:40	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   66	CABRERIZO PUERTO LORENZO                	00:03:42	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   67	ZAMORA ZAMORA DIEGO                     	00:03:45	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   68	CATEDRA MORENO DAVID                    	00:03:50	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   69	FERNANDEZ BAENA MATEO                   	00:03:51	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   70	CUEVAS ALGABA DANIEL                    	00:03:53	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   71	SANCHEZ LOPEZ DAVID                     	00:03:56	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   72	CHAPARRO FERNANDEZ DANIEL               	00:03:58	                              	
   73	MADRAZA MARTINEZ DAVID                  	00:04:00	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   74	LARRIBA LEON JORGE                      	00:04:00	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   75	GARCIA DIOSDADO ABRAHAM                 	00:04:26	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
BENJAMIN            FEMENINO
    1	GALVAN GONZALEZ MARIA                   	00:02:29	LOS VELOCES                   	
    2	SERRANO SAAVEDRA RAQUEL                 	00:02:32	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
    3	GARCIA JURADO LOLA                      	00:02:33	LOS VELOCES                   	
    4	BELTRAN RUBIO EVA                       	00:02:34	LOS VELOCES                   	
    5	ESPINO GAMERO BELEN                     	00:02:36	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
    6	HORMIGO NAVARRO DANIELA                 	00:02:38	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
    7	NICULAI ALEXANDRA VICTORIA              	00:02:41	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
    8	SILVA GONZALEZ PATRICIA                 	00:02:42	LOS LENTOS                    	
    9	MENDOZA NOA VICTORIA                    	00:02:45	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   10	LOMBA MORALES ANA                       	00:02:48	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   11	ROMERO RODRIGUEZ ISABEL                 	00:02:50	EDM MARCHENA                  	
   12	CARBALLAR GONZALEZ LISETH               	00:02:53	CD TRIOLALLA                  	
   13	FRESCO SOLIS NOELIA                     	00:02:54	CD OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE       	
   14	NAVARRO LOPEZ ESTRELLA                  	00:02:56	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   15	MIRANDA GONZALEZ MARIA                  	00:02:56	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
   16	CARRETERO BAÑOS LUNA                    	00:02:57	LOS VELOCES                   	
   17	ROLDAN SEGOVIA GABRIELA                 	00:02:58	                              	
   18	FRANCO PEREZ ALEXANDRA                  	00:03:01	LOS LENTOS                    	
   19	AL AQRAA RIM                            	00:03:02	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   20	GUTIERREZ VAZQUEZ AINHOA                	00:03:03	LOS LENTOS                    	
   21	RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ELSA                	00:03:04	                              	
   22	MUÑOZ PEREZ MARTA                       	00:03:05	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   23	MORON CONTRERAS MARIA                   	00:03:05	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   24	ALMERIA GARCIA ROCIO                    	00:03:06	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   25	SANCHEZ GARZON SOFIA                    	00:03:06	LOS LENTOS                    	
   26	MORENO GOMEZ CARMEN                     	00:03:08	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
   27	GAMERO VERGES DANIELA                   	00:03:08	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   28	LINARES MARQUEZ MARIAM                  	00:03:10	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   29	GOMEZ BAUTISTA LAURA                    	00:03:11	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   30	STAN PREDA CARLA NICOLE                 	00:03:12	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   31	MENA MARTIN ERIKA PILAR                 	00:03:14	                              	
   32	OTERO IZQUIERDO VALERIA                 	00:03:16	LOS VELOCES                   	
   33	EL ALLAOUI TIGBADAR SARA                	00:03:18	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   34	KIMVOUAMA ROIZ CORINE                   	00:03:19	                              	
   35	NICULAI ANA MARIA                       	00:03:20	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   36	MARTINEZ CUERDA ALEJANDRA               	00:03:20	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   37	OLIVARES LAOSA PAULA                    	00:03:21	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   38	TOLEDO CACERES AMANDA                   	00:03:21	LOS LENTOS                    	
   39	GRIMARET PIEDRA CAROLINA                	00:03:23	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   40	AL AQRAA SHAHED IMAD                    	00:03:24	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   41	PINEDA CONEJERO PAULA                   	00:03:24	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   42	HOYOS MOLINA LUCIA                      	00:03:26	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   43	DURAN BAYON ANA MARIA                   	00:03:26	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   44	MARTIN PLATA ALEJANDRA                  	00:03:29	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   45	DOMENECH OLIVARES DANIELA               	00:03:29	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   46	URBANO SANCHEZ JULIA                    	00:03:30	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   47	NAVARRO. ESPADA ARANTXA                 	00:03:31	                              	
   48	GOMEZ ARROYO CARLA                      	00:03:32	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   49	MARQUEZ VERA AFRIKA                     	00:03:34	CD TRIOLALLA                  	
   50	CAMPOS FERNANDEZ AINHOA                 	00:03:34	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   51	VEGA GONZALEZ LUCIA                     	00:03:36	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   52	MARTINEZ LEON VALERIA                   	00:03:37	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   53	LORENZO NIETO PAOLA                     	00:03:40	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   54	TELLEZ RUIZ NURIA                       	00:03:41	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   55	CONTRERAS ORTEGA ROSA MARIA             	00:03:46	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   56	RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ IRENE               	00:03:51	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   57	ESCOBAR GARCIA ADRIANA                  	00:03:53	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   58	MAYA PEREZ MARIA                        	00:03:54	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   59	MENDEZ PAGUILLO ABRIL                   	00:03:56	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   60	MARCHENA CECILIA ELIANA                 	00:03:56	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   61	MENDEZ PAGUILLO REYES                   	00:03:57	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   62	PENCO GUTIERREZ ADRIANA                 	00:03:59	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   63	LORENZO NIETO MARTINA                   	00:04:00	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   64	CANO GALAN ALEJANDRA                    	00:04:01	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   65	GONZALEZ MOLINO EMMA                    	00:04:02	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   66	CHEN YIHAN                              	00:04:02	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   67	MAGRO GONZALEZ MARIA                    	00:04:04	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   68	OJEDA CUEVAS MARIA JOSE                 	00:04:05	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	MARQUEZ VERA HUGO                       	00:06:08	CD TRIOLALLA                  	
    2	ESCARRAZA VEGA MARCOS                   	00:06:38	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
    3	BUENO RUIZ ALONSO                       	00:06:43	LOS LENTOS                    	
    4	PEREZ PEDRERA RAFAEL                    	00:06:44	CA GAIA                       	
    5	RODRIGUEZ CABEZAS RAFAEL                	00:06:51	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
    6	MINUESA RENGIFO ANGEL                   	00:06:53	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
    7	MARTIN GARCIA MARCOS JAVIER             	00:06:56	LOS VELOCES                   	
    8	OTERINO ORTIZ MANUEL ANTONIO            	00:07:01	LOS VELOCES                   	
    9	GOMEZ JUAN DARIO                        	00:07:02	CA PUEBLA                     	
   10	PAGUILLO GARCIA AITOR                   	00:07:12	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   11	GUARNIDO CHAPARRO JUAN                  	00:07:17	CD OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE       	
   12	JIMENEZ MONTIS AITOR                    	00:07:18	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   13	QUILES QUILES RAUL                      	00:07:19	LOS LATITAS                   	
   14	JIMENEZ GUILLEN GONZALO                 	00:07:21	CA GAIA                       	
   15	GARCIA PEREA CARLOS                     	00:07:23	                              	
   16	RUDA TELLEZ ANTONIO                     	00:07:33	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   17	VAZQUEZ MILLAN MARCELO                  	00:07:36	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   18	PEÑA VEGA SAUL                          	00:07:39	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   19	NAVARRO BAUTISTA NICOLAS                	00:07:39	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   20	MOSCOSO LABORDA IVAN                    	00:07:44	LOS VELOCES                   	
   21	OLMEDO MONTERO JUAN MANUEL              	00:07:50	CD ILIPENSE                   	
   22	RUIZ PILAR MARCOS                       	00:07:54	LOS VELOCES                   	
   23	ROJAS VARGAS ANTONIO JESUS              	00:07:56	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   24	CAMPOS ZARZA LUCA                       	00:07:57	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   25	GALLARDO LOPEZ PABLO                    	00:08:01	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   26	HERNANDEZ SOLIS ANTONIO JESUS           	00:08:04	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   27	RENGIFO RODRIGUEZ ALVARO                	00:08:08	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   28	VAZQUEZ PAGUILLO JOSE CARLOS            	00:08:12	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   29	GRIMARET PIEDRA PABLO                   	00:08:15	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   30	LAZARO PEREA ENZO                       	00:08:19	LOS VELOCES                   	
   31	OJEDA CALANCHE JOSUE DAVID              	00:08:20	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   32	OCAÑA FLORES ADRIAN                     	00:08:24	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   33	AGUILAR VAZQUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL            	00:08:28	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   34	MARTOS MAGRO LUIS                       	00:08:29	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   35	UBRIL MARTIN PABLO                      	00:08:40	                              	
   36	BUGAJSKI CAÑADAS MARCO                  	00:08:44	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   37	PEREZ PEDRERA DANIEL                    	00:08:46	CA GAIA                       	
   38	RODRIGUEZ MORENO RUBEN                  	00:08:52	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   39	DOMARCO PALACIN PABLO                   	00:08:56	LOS LENTOS                    	
   40	BUENDIA SANCHEZ SERGIO                  	00:08:59	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   41	FERNANDEZ CHAPARRO ADRIAN               	00:09:01	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   42	CASTRO RODRIGUEZ MARCOS                 	00:09:03	CA GAIA                       	
   43	DIAZ MARQUEZ PEPE                       	00:09:06	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   44	MORON SANCHEZ ALBERTO                   	00:09:08	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   45	VARGAS PLATA JOSE LUIS                  	00:09:08	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   46	LEON BAS PABLO                          	00:09:09	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   47	MEMIS ADIR YANIS LUCAS                  	00:09:10	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   48	GONZALEZ NAVARRO HUGO                   	00:09:12	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   49	MARTIN GARCIA RUBEN                     	00:09:12	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   50	RENGIFO RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER      	00:09:31	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   51	BAREA LARRIBA FRANCISCO JOSE            	00:09:33	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   52	VALENZUELA GARCIA SERGIO                	00:09:37	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   53	PINEDA CONEJERO BLANCA                  	00:09:50	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   54	GUILLEN AHIJON PAOLO                    	00:09:56	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   55	LUNA MATA DARIO                         	00:10:03	                              	
   56	VIDOSA MATEOS GONZALO                   	00:10:06	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   57	FORNET LOPEZ IVAN                       	00:10:15	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   58	LOPEZ COTA RAUL                         	00:10:26	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   59	MARCHENA CAZORLA DANIEL                 	00:10:28	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   60	VALENZUELA HERRERO CAYETANO             	00:10:31	                              	
   61	URBANO SANCHEZ MARTIN                   	00:10:41	                              	
   62	ROMERO LOPEZ MANUEL                     	00:11:11	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   63	SERBAN EDUARD                           	00:11:45	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   64	ROMERO PADILLA JAVIER                   	00:13:34	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   65	RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ FRANCISCO MANUEL        	00:13:37	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	CARBALLAR GONZALEZ JUDITH               	00:06:23	CD TRIOLALLA                  	
    2	SANTANO PEREA PAULA                     	00:06:41	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
    3	MARTIN GARCIA MARTA                     	00:06:46	LOS VELOCES                   	
    4	CABALLERO GUILLEN MARIA                 	00:07:00	LOS VELOCES                   	
    5	PELAYO MEJIAS ALBA                      	00:07:14	CD TRIOLALLA                  	
    6	CORTES JAPON CAYETANA                   	00:07:22	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
    7	MORENO DEL PRADO LAILA                  	00:07:37	LOS LENTOS                    	
    8	JIMENEZ CASTEJON SONSOLES               	00:07:41	CA GAIA                       	
    9	RODRIGUEZ RECACHA VALERIA               	00:07:46	ESCUELA D ATMO BRENES         	
   10	CORTES SEGOVIA SOFIA                    	00:07:47	EDM MARCHENA                  	
   11	GARCIA FERNANDEZ ALBA                   	00:07:49	LOS VELOCES                   	
   12	BLANCO PEREA ANGELA                     	00:07:54	                              	
   13	ORTIZ NAVARRO ALEJANDRA                 	00:07:59	EDM MARCHENA                  	
   14	SOLDAN VILLALBA MAR                     	00:08:03	                              	
   15	OTERINO ORTIZ CRISTINA                  	00:08:05	LOS VELOCES                   	
   16	CABELLO MENDEZ PURIFICACION MARIA       	00:08:06	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   17	RAMIREZ CARBALLO JULIETA                	00:08:11	LOS LENTOS                    	
   18	VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ ADRIANA               	00:08:12	LOS VELOCES                   	
   19	PLAZA RODRIGUEZ ROCIO GABRIELA          	00:08:14	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   20	ARTESERO PINTO MARIA TRINIDAD           	00:08:16	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   21	LENDINEZ MIGUEL ROCIO                   	00:08:17	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   22	DE LOS SANTOS SANCHEZ MARTA             	00:08:37	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
   23	ESPINO GAMERO AINHOA                    	00:08:42	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   24	KUZMIN NINA                             	00:08:50	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   25	MORALES RODRIGUEZ ANDREA                	00:08:53	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   26	CEVALLOS PEREA ZIARET CLARA             	00:08:57	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   27	BOUTOIL ENNAZEH IMAN                    	00:09:15	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   28	GONZALEZ MORENO ANA                     	00:09:18	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   29	PEÑA NOVILLERO ISABELA                  	00:09:35	LOS LENTOS                    	
   30	MATAS CORTES AMELIA                     	00:09:36	EDM MARCHENA                  	
   31	GAONA OSUNA MIRIAM                      	00:09:40	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   32	HOYOS GARCIA BAQUERO IRENE              	00:09:47	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   33	ACUÑA MOLINA ERIKA                      	00:09:48	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   34	MORILLA GARCIA ANGELES                  	00:09:51	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   35	RODRIGUEZ GARCIA MIRIAM                 	00:09:57	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   36	GARCIA JIMENEZ ALICIA                   	00:09:59	                              	
   37	MOLINA HINOJOSA LETICIA                 	00:10:00	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   38	NAVARRO DELGADO ALBA MARIA              	00:10:09	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   39	AKKAOUI KRAICH SALWA                    	00:10:13	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   40	FORNET LOPEZ EMMA                       	00:10:16	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   41	FRANCO OCAÑA ANGELA                     	00:10:18	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   42	SANCHEZ CATEDRA AINHOA                  	00:10:27	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   43	HIDALGO TELLEZ MARTINA                  	00:10:37	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   44	MESA GARCIA CANDELA DEL ROCIO           	00:11:00	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   45	BENBOUZID EMAN                          	00:11:01	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   46	VIDAL PAGUILLO LAURA                    	00:11:12	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   47	MURILLO ARJONA BEATRIZ                  	00:11:21	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   48	VAZQUEZ LOPEZ ISABEL                    	00:11:34	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   49	RODRIGUEZ REYES NURIA                   	00:11:39	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   50	RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ MARIA               	00:11:43	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   51	ANTEQUERA DO CARMO ESTEFANIA DEL CARMEN 	00:11:54	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   52	ROMERO PADILLA ROCIO                    	00:12:06	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   53	PARQUE PENCO LIDIA                      	00:12:07	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   54	FERNANDEZ OSUNA AFRICA                  	00:12:25	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   55	IGEÑO CASTRO ISABEL                     	00:12:27	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   56	PENCO GUTIERREZ YAIZA                   	00:12:29	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   57	MORENO MUÑOZ DANIELA                    	00:12:46	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
   58	RAMIREZ SOLARES SARA                    	00:12:49	CEIP VICENTE ALEIXANDRE       	
   59	ORTIZ ROMAN LUNA                        	00:13:03	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   60	VARGAS SAGUAR ANA                       	00:14:36	CEIP MIGUEL HERNANDEZ         	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	FRANCO GORDILLO DANIEL                  	00:08:33	CA CORIA                      	
    2	ROSENDO GONZALEZ DAVID                  	00:09:09	CA GAIA                       	
    3	LOPEZ CANSINO PEPE                      	00:09:20	CA GAIA                       	
    4	PEREZ PEREZ CARLOS                      	00:09:29	CA GAIA                       	
    5	RODRIGUEZ VALLE JOSE MARIA              	00:09:32	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
    6	GOMEZ JUAN ANTONIO LUIS                 	00:09:34	CA PUEBLA                     	
    7	RUIZ PILAR PABLO                        	00:09:37	LOS VELOCES                   	
    8	JIMENEZ LOPEZ PEPE                      	00:09:47	EDM MARCHENA                  	
    9	ORTIZ NAVARRO JOSE MANUEL               	00:09:49	EDM MARCHENA                  	
   10	HORMIGO NAVARRO JOSE ANTONIO            	00:09:51	IES JACARANDA                 	
   11	REYES HINCAPIE PABLO                    	00:09:56	IES JACARANDA                 	
   12	HIDALGO TELLEZ JAIME                    	00:09:57	IES JACARANDA                 	
   13	RUIZ MARTINEZ JOSE DAVID                	00:10:10	                              	
   14	MORALES RODRIGUEZ HUGO                  	00:10:14	IES JACARANDA                 	
   15	LUQUE MARIN DANIEL                      	00:10:28	                              	
   16	SANCHEZ CARRERO RAFAEL                  	00:10:50	IES JACARANDA                 	
   17	HERGUETTA ROMERO ALEJANDRO              	00:10:54	EDM MARCHENA                  	
   18	BUIZA CASTEJON JULIAN                   	00:10:59	CA GAIA                       	
   19	PAREJO GUTIERREZ ALEJANDRO              	00:11:00	CA GAIA                       	
   20	LAMAS PORTILLO ALEJANDRO                	00:11:02	LOS VELOCES                   	
   21	MATAS CORTES SANTI                      	00:11:08	EDM MARCHENA                  	
   22	CHAMORRO JUAN PABLO                     	00:11:10	IES JACARANDA                 	
   23	GARCIA MAYORGA RAFAEL                   	00:11:15	                              	
   24	VILLA LORENZO ALEJANDRO                 	00:11:17	IES JACARANDA                 	
   25	AIGBOUBIOSA ABOAYUWARA GODBLESS         	00:11:40	LOS LENTOS                    	
   26	AGUILERA SUAREZ ADRIAN                  	00:11:45	EDM MARCHENA                  	
   27	FONT GARCIA ERIK                        	00:12:28	LOS VELOCES                   	
   28	GARCIA SOLLO MARIO                      	00:12:43	LOS LENTOS                    	
   29	SANTANA CAMPOS SAMUEL                   	00:12:54	CEIP MANUEL D FALLA           	
   30	RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ALEXIX               	00:12:57	IES JACARANDA                 	
   31	ESCUDERO NAVARRO DARIO                  	00:13:00	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
   32	CARBALLAR MARTINEZ DAVID                	00:13:43	CD TRIOLALLA                  	
   33	HOYA MONTERO RAUL                       	00:14:24	IES JACARANDA                 	
   34	HINESTROSA HERRERO JOAQUIN              	00:15:10	                              	
   35	DAZA MARTINEZ ROSALINO                  	00:16:34	IES JACARANDA                 	
   36	COPANO VALDIVIA HUGO                    	00:16:35	CA BRENES                     	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	GARCIA JURADO ELIA                      	00:09:35	LOS VELOCES                   	
    2	DELGADO GUERRERO AFRICA                 	00:10:21	CD TRIOLALLA                  	
    3	BRAVO GARRIDO MARIA                     	00:10:56	CA GAIA                       	
    4	JIMENEZ BAEZA CRISTINA                  	00:11:36	EDM MARCHENA                  	
    5	MARTINEZ MUÑOZ DANIELA                  	00:11:52	IES JACARANDA                 	
    6	ZARATE PEREZ DANIELA                    	00:11:54	LOS LENTOS                    	
    7	GIL DURAN LOLA                          	00:11:56	TROTASIERRA                   	
    8	MANTERO BRAVO MARINA                    	00:12:12	                              	
    9	MONTERO DE ESPINOSA OSTOS NATALIA       	00:12:21	LOS VELOCES                   	
   10	OTERO IZQUIERDO ADRIANA                 	00:12:26	LOS VELOCES                   	
   11	VAZQUEZ BUENO LUCIA                     	00:12:37	LOS LENTOS                    	
   12	MARQUEZ MILLAN LEYRE                    	00:12:39	                              	
   13	FRESCO SOLIS NURIA                      	00:13:07	CD OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE       	
   14	PEREZ BERMUDEZ MARTINA                  	00:13:37	LOS LENTOS                    	
   15	HERNANDEZ ALMENDRO MARINA               	00:13:44	LOS VELOCES                   	
   16	LOPEZ DE GUINDOS JIMENA                 	00:13:47	EDM MARCHENA                  	
   17	RICCA REINA LAURA                       	00:13:56	LOS LENTOS                    	
   18	SANCHEZ-BERMEJO ALVAREZ CLAUDIA         	00:14:43	LOS LENTOS                    	
   19	DEMONS GONZALEZ VICTORIA                	00:14:49	IES JACARANDA                 	
   20	UBRIL FERNANDEZ ESTRELLA DEL CARMEN     	00:16:16	IES JACARANDA                 	
   21	NAVARRO NIEVES LYDIA                    	00:16:19	IES JACARANDA                 	
   22	OCAÑA BARRIENTOS LAURA                  	00:17:04	IES JACARANDA                 	
   23	BOUTOIL EL-ANZI FATIMA                  	00:18:25	IES JACARANDA                 	
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	PEREZ PEREZ JESUS M.                    	00:08:07	CA GAIA                       	
    2	FERNANDEZ CALDERON JAVIER               	00:08:54	LOS VELOCES                   	
    3	JIMENEZ SAMSEM ISMAEL                   	00:08:59	LOS VELOCES                   	
    4	LEON GALVEZ CARLOS                      	00:09:10	CA SAN JUAN AZNALFARACHE      	
    5	ROMAN GONZALEZ ANTONIO MANUEL           	00:09:12	TROTASIERRA                   	
    6	SANTIAGO CHICO GONZALEZ SANTIAGO        	00:09:17	CA GAIA                       	
    7	MONTILLA TRIGO MIGUEL                   	00:09:19	LOS LENTOS                    	
    8	LOBATO UFANO CAYETANO                   	00:09:23	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
    9	AGUILERA SUAREZ CARLOS                  	00:09:24	EDM MARCHENA                  	
   10	PRIETO APARICIO CARLOS                  	00:09:26	CA GAIA                       	
   11	MORON VAZQUEZ JORGE                     	00:10:16	EDM MARCHENA                  	
   12	MARTIN SUAREZ BERNANBE                  	00:10:17	LOS VELOCES                   	
   13	OLIVA MUDARRA ANTONIO                   	00:10:22	LOS VELOCES                   	
   14	ESCUDERO NAVARRO MANUEL                 	00:11:12	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
   15	RODRIGUEZ LEONES JOSE CELESTINO         	00:11:21	EDM MARCHENA                  	
   16	LOPEZ DE GUINDOS ANTONIO PLACIDO        	00:11:34	EDM MARCHENA                  	
   17	LORA JIMENEZ JAVIER                     	00:11:46	EDM MARCHENA                  	
   18	RAMIREZ SALINAS FRANCISCO JAVIER        	00:13:54	                              	
   19	FUENTES GOMEZ GONZALO                   	00:18:01	IES JACARANDA                 	
CADETE              FEMENINO
    1	ROSENDO GONZALEZ SONIA                  	00:10:29	CA GAIA                       	
    2	LOPEZ GOMEZ INMACULADA                  	00:11:41	IES JACARANDA                 	
    3	CASTELLANOS GUTIERREZ MARTA             	00:12:25	IES JACARANDA                 	
    4	HIDALGO TERUELO BEATRIZ                 	00:12:31	CA GAIA                       	
    5	FERNANDEZ BEJARANO MARIA DEL CARMEN     	00:12:51	IES JACARANDA                 	
    6	AMUEDO GARCIA MARINA                    	00:14:14	IES JACARANDA                 	

 

 

Más información e inscripciones:

http://www.corredorespopulares.es/inscripcion/brenes_popular/index.php

 

 

 

 

 


Página principal   |  Noviembre 2021   |  Principio de la página  |