Página principal   |  Noviembre 2021  |                                                                           

                                                                               


XXV MEMORIAL MIGUEL ÁNGEL GÓMEZ CAMPUZANO


MAIRENA DEL ALCOR (SEVILLA) - 07-11-2021

Distancia:   8.850 metros

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  VETERANO A       M     91   BURGOS JIMENEZ MANUEL JESUS             00:29:35  03:20   17,95   00:00:00        0   CA VISO                       
    2      2      1  SENIOR           M    109   EL BOUCHIKHI SAID                       00:29:50  03:22   17,80   00:00:15       74   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
    3      3      2  SENIOR           M    109   ROBAYO BAÑOS MANUEL                     00:30:09  03:24   17,61   00:00:34      166                                 
    4      4      3  SENIOR           M    109   GARCIA ZARZA LUIS MIGUEL                00:30:22  03:25   17,49   00:00:47      228   TROTASIERRA                   
    5      5      4  SENIOR           M    109   RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ JOSE ANTONIO          00:30:41  03:28   17,31   00:01:06      317   CD LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL 
    6      6      5  SENIOR           M    109   MONTERO JIMENEZ MANUEL JESUS            00:30:51  03:29   17,21   00:01:16      363   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
    7      7      6  SENIOR           M    109   PORTILLO MORILLAS ANGEL                 00:31:09  03:31   17,05   00:01:34      445   CD OHMIO ARAHAL               
    8      8      7  SENIOR           M    109   ALCAIDE CUENCA ALBERTO                  00:31:19  03:32   16,96   00:01:44      490   OSSET SAN JUAN                
    9      9      8  SENIOR           M    109   ESCALANTE GUTIERREZ EDUARDO             00:31:36  03:34   16,80   00:02:01      565   ISBILYA SLOPPY JOES           
   10     10      9  SENIOR           M    109   PAJARES GUTIERREZ RAFAEL                00:31:54  03:36   16,65   00:02:19      643   CA BETTA                      
   11     11      2  VETERANO A       M     91   GARCIA PLATA JUAN ANTONIO               00:32:00  03:36   16,59   00:02:25      668   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
   12     12     10  SENIOR           M    109   ALCAIDE CUENCA CARLOS                   00:32:08  03:37   16,52   00:02:33      702   OSSET SAN JUAN                
   13     13     11  SENIOR           M    109   NIETO MORENO KIKO                       00:32:18  03:38   16,44   00:02:43      744   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
   14     14     12  SENIOR           M    109   CRUZ MARTINEZ JOSE MANUEL               00:32:30  03:40   16,34   00:02:55      794   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
   15     15      3  VETERANO A       M     91   BAEZA ORTEGA JUAN                       00:32:39  03:41   16,26   00:03:04      831   ULTRAFONDO LOS ALCORES        
   16     16      4  VETERANO A       M     91   MUÑOZ RUIZ JUAN JOSE                    00:32:45  03:42   16,21   00:03:10      856   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
   17     17     13  SENIOR           M    109   BERRAQUERO LOPEZ JAVIER                 00:32:47  03:42   16,20   00:03:12      864                                 
   18     18     14  SENIOR           M    109   CHAPARRO LUQUE MANUEL                   00:32:50  03:42   16,17   00:03:15      876   ADSEVILLA EMOTION RUNINNG     
   19     19     15  SENIOR           M    109   BAEZA SANCHEZ FERNANDO                  00:32:53  03:42   16,15   00:03:18      888   CA GAIA                       
   20      1      1  SENIOR           F     13   GUTIERREZ PEÑA CARMEN                   00:33:19  03:45   15,94   00:03:44      992                                 
   21     20      5  VETERANO A       M     91   GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ SERGIO               00:33:38  03:48   15,79   00:04:03    1.066   CA GAIA                       
   22     21      6  VETERANO A       M     91   BUIZA ARJONA FCO. JOSE                  00:33:52  03:49   15,68   00:04:17    1.119                                 
   23     22      7  VETERANO A       M     91   JIMENEZ BENITEZ JOSE MARIO              00:34:01  03:50   15,61   00:04:26    1.153   CD LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL 
   24     23     16  SENIOR           M    109   CASTILLO LOPEZ FRANCISCO                00:34:09  03:51   15,55   00:04:34    1.183   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
   25     24     17  SENIOR           M    109   CABRERA CATALAN ANTONIO                 00:34:17  03:52   15,49   00:04:42    1.213   CD OHMIO ARAHAL               
   26     25      8  VETERANO A       M     91   CHICA ALVAREZ MIGUEL ANGEL              00:34:25  03:53   15,43   00:04:50    1.243                                 
   27     26      9  VETERANO A       M     91   SANCHEZ FRANCO VICTOR MANUEL            00:34:27  03:53   15,41   00:04:52    1.250   CA VISO                       
   28     27     10  VETERANO A       M     91   FLORES ALVAREZ FRANCISCO JAVIER         00:34:46  03:55   15,27   00:05:11    1.319   EDM MARCHENA                  
   29     28     11  VETERANO A       M     91   VALIENTE LOZANO JOSE CARLOS             00:34:55  03:56   15,21   00:05:20    1.352   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
   30     29     12  VETERANO A       M     91   ALGABA GIL LAZARO                       00:35:05  03:57   15,14   00:05:30    1.387   ULTRAFONDO LOS ALCORES        
   31     30     18  SENIOR           M    109   GONZALEZ JIMENEZ IVAN                   00:35:07  03:58   15,12   00:05:32    1.394   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
   32     31     19  SENIOR           M    109   RONCEL CAMERO JORGE                     00:35:10  03:58   15,10   00:05:35    1.405   CLUB CAPA CC LOS ALCORES      
   33     32     20  SENIOR           M    109   MARQUEZ GALEOTE ALBERTO                 00:35:15  03:58   15,06   00:05:40    1.423   CD LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL 
   34     33     21  SENIOR           M    109   RUIZ BOHORQUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL             00:35:23  03:59   15,01   00:05:48    1.451   CD OHMIO ARAHAL               
   35     34     22  SENIOR           M    109   NAVARRO HUERTA SERGIO                   00:35:27  04:00   14,98   00:05:52    1.465                                 
   36     35     23  SENIOR           M    109   BARROSO SANCHEZ FRANCISCO               00:35:35  04:01   14,92   00:06:00    1.492   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
   37     36     24  SENIOR           M    109   SANCHEZ SANTOS ULISES                   00:35:40  04:01   14,89   00:06:05    1.509   CA VISO                       
   38     37     25  SENIOR           M    109   FALCON FAJARDO JULIO                    00:35:45  04:02   14,85   00:06:10    1.527   CA VISO                       
   39     38     26  SENIOR           M    109   PEÑA CEJUDO MARCOS                      00:35:57  04:03   14,77   00:06:22    1.567   CA VISO                       
   40     39     13  VETERANO A       M     91   TRIGUEROS LOPEZ JOSE ANTONIO            00:36:04  04:04   14,72   00:06:29    1.591   CA VALDEIGLESIAS MARTIN BERLAN
   41     40     14  VETERANO A       M     91   MARTIN CRUZ RAUL                        00:36:09  04:05   14,69   00:06:34    1.608   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
   42     41     27  SENIOR           M    109   SALMI MOHAMED                           00:36:15  04:05   14,65   00:06:40    1.628                                 
   43     42     28  SENIOR           M    109   MONTESINO GARCIA VICENTE                00:36:27  04:07   14,57   00:06:52    1.667   ULTRAFONDO LOS ALCORES        
   44     43     15  VETERANO A       M     91   JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ DAVID                 00:36:29  04:07   14,55   00:06:54    1.674   CA GAIA                       
   45     44     16  VETERANO A       M     91   FERNANDEZ DANA MANUEL                   00:36:30  04:07   14,55   00:06:55    1.677   CA GAIA                       
   46     45     29  SENIOR           M    109   MONCAYO OJEDA DIEGO                     00:36:33  04:07   14,53   00:06:58    1.687   CD LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL 
   47     46     30  SENIOR           M    109   ALVAREZ SANCHEZ FRANCISCO JOSE          00:36:40  04:08   14,48   00:07:05    1.710   CD OHMIO ARAHAL               
   48     47     17  VETERANO A       M     91   KENDALL ANTONY                          00:36:45  04:09   14,45   00:07:10    1.726                                 
   49     48     31  SENIOR           M    109   ALANIS TRINIDAD JUAN MIGUEL             00:36:47  04:09   14,44   00:07:12    1.732                                 
   50     49     18  VETERANO A       M     91   BONILLA TOME RUBEN                      00:36:53  04:10   14,40   00:07:18    1.752   CA VISO                       
   51     50     19  VETERANO A       M     91   GIRON LOPEZ EDUARDO                     00:37:00  04:10   14,35   00:07:25    1.774                                 
   52     51      1  VETERANO B       M     26   RICO JIMENEZ RAFAEL                     00:37:04  04:11   14,33   00:07:29    1.787   CA VISO                       
   53     52     32  SENIOR           M    109   MARIN GARCIA IVAN                       00:37:16  04:12   14,25   00:07:41    1.825                                 
   54     53      2  VETERANO B       M     26   GARRIDO SERRANO ANTONIO                 00:37:53  04:16   14,02   00:08:18    1.939                                 
   55     54     33  SENIOR           M    109   MARTIN DIAZ JUAN MANUEL                 00:37:59  04:17   13,98   00:08:24    1.957   CD LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL 
   56     55     34  SENIOR           M    109   GALLEGO BORREGUERO ANTONIO MANUEL       00:38:28  04:20   13,80   00:08:53    2.044                                 
   57     56     35  SENIOR           M    109   ORTEGA JIMENEZ JUAN                     00:38:29  04:20   13,80   00:08:54    2.047   CD LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL 
   58     57     36  SENIOR           M    109   ROLDAN HERRERA JUAN                     00:38:31  04:21   13,79   00:08:56    2.053                                 
   59     58     37  SENIOR           M    109   VALERO GARRIDO MARCO ANTONIO            00:38:32  04:21   13,78   00:08:57    2.056                                 
   60     59     20  VETERANO A       M     91   ORTEGA GUILLEN JOSE                     00:38:33  04:21   13,77   00:08:58    2.058                                 
   61     60     38  SENIOR           M    109   RUIZ REINA DIEGO                        00:38:34  04:21   13,77   00:08:59    2.061                                 
   62     61      3  VETERANO B       M     26   ESCALANTE MARTINEZ EDUARDO              00:38:36  04:21   13,76   00:09:01    2.067   ISBILYA SLOPPY JOES           
   63     62     39  SENIOR           M    109   ALCAIDE MUÑOZ MANUEL                    00:38:38  04:21   13,74   00:09:03    2.073                                 
   64     63     40  SENIOR           M    109   MATAS MUÑOZ JOSE CARLOS                 00:38:46  04:22   13,70   00:09:11    2.096   CLUB CICLISTA MAIRENA DL ALCOR
   65     64     21  VETERANO A       M     91   SORIANO CUESTA JOAQUIN                  00:38:56  04:23   13,64   00:09:21    2.125                                 
   66     65     22  VETERANO A       M     91   DE LA TORRE LOPEZ VICTOR                00:38:59  04:24   13,62   00:09:24    2.134   CD ESQUIVEL                   
   67     66     23  VETERANO A       M     91   PAEZ CURADO JOSE ANTONIO                00:39:03  04:24   13,60   00:09:28    2.145   CDA PALACIEGO                 
   68     67     24  VETERANO A       M     91   RUEDA MONTERO CASILDO                   00:39:06  04:25   13,58   00:09:31    2.154                                 
   69     68      4  VETERANO B       M     26   SANCHEZ PARRA RAFAEL                    00:39:11  04:25   13,55   00:09:36    2.168   CA BRENES                     
   70     69     25  VETERANO A       M     91   GARCIA LOPEZ RAFAEL                     00:39:16  04:26   13,52   00:09:41    2.182   CD OHMIO ARAHAL               
   71     70      5  VETERANO B       M     26   SANCHEZ BONILLA DAVID                   00:39:17  04:26   13,52   00:09:42    2.185   CA VISO                       
   72     71     41  SENIOR           M    109   VALLEJO DOMINGUEZ FERNANDO              00:39:23  04:27   13,48   00:09:48    2.202   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
   73     72     26  VETERANO A       M     91   BENITEZ CASTRO FRANCISCO MANUEL         00:39:24  04:27   13,48   00:09:49    2.205                                 
   74     73     27  VETERANO A       M     91   PAVON SANCHEZ PEDRO NOLASCO             00:39:33  04:28   13,43   00:09:58    2.230                                 
   75     74     42  SENIOR           M    109   GAVIRA JIMENEZ ALFREDO                  00:39:48  04:29   13,34   00:10:13    2.272                                 
   76     75     28  VETERANO A       M     91   DONOSO RODRIGUEZ JOSE                   00:39:49  04:29   13,34   00:10:14    2.275   ULTRAFONDO LOS ALCORES        
   77     76     43  SENIOR           M    109   MARQUEZ BAÑOS SANTIAGO                  00:39:50  04:30   13,33   00:10:15    2.277                                 
   78     77      6  VETERANO B       M     26   SANCHEZ MARTIN JESUS GERARDO            00:39:54  04:30   13,31   00:10:19    2.288   CDA CAMAS                     
   79     78     29  VETERANO A       M     91   CASTILLO GONZALEZ DANIEL                00:40:00  04:31   13,28   00:10:25    2.305                                 
   80     79     44  SENIOR           M    109   ORTEGA SANCHEZ RUBEN                    00:40:02  04:31   13,26   00:10:27    2.310   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
   81     80     45  SENIOR           M    109   HUERTAS CARO LORENZO                    00:40:04  04:31   13,25   00:10:29    2.316   CA VISO                       
   82     81     46  SENIOR           M    109   BORREGUERO GONZALEZ JESUS               00:40:05  04:31   13,25   00:10:30    2.318   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
   83     82     47  SENIOR           M    109   PORTILLO JESUS                          00:40:06  04:31   13,24   00:10:31    2.321                                 
   84     83     48  SENIOR           M    109   RODRIGUEZ CASTRO JESUS                  00:40:27  04:34   13,13   00:10:52    2.378                                 
   85     84     30  VETERANO A       M     91   GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ AGUSTIN                 00:40:31  04:34   13,11   00:10:56    2.388   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
   86     85     49  SENIOR           M    109   REYES DE LA CRUZ ELOY                   00:40:35  04:35   13,08   00:11:00    2.399                                 
   87     86     31  VETERANO A       M     91   PERAL JIMENEZ ANTONIO                   00:40:38  04:35   13,07   00:11:03    2.407                                 
   88     87     32  VETERANO A       M     91   SEDA GUTIERREZ JOSE ANTONIO             00:40:42  04:35   13,05   00:11:07    2.417   CA VISO                       
   89     88     33  VETERANO A       M     91   LLAMAS MUÑOZ MIGUEL ANGEL               00:40:46  04:36   13,03   00:11:11    2.428   LOS BALAS PERDIDAS            
   90      2      1  VETERANA B       F      7   MONTERO DOMENECH AFRICA                 00:40:51  04:36   13,00   00:11:16    2.441   CA BRENES                     
   91     89     34  VETERANO A       M     91   ROMAN ORTEGA MANUEL                     00:40:53  04:37   12,99   00:11:18    2.446                                 
   92     90     35  VETERANO A       M     91   GUILLEN DOMINGUEZ DOMINGO               00:41:11  04:39   12,89   00:11:36    2.493                                 
   93     91     50  SENIOR           M    109   CARRION PAVON CARLOS                    00:41:15  04:39   12,87   00:11:40    2.503                                 
   94     92     51  SENIOR           M    109   MARIN GARCIA SANTIAGO                   00:41:17  04:39   12,86   00:11:42    2.508                                 
   95     93     52  SENIOR           M    109   VILCHES AMAYA JOSE MANUEL               00:41:19  04:40   12,85   00:11:44    2.513                                 
   96     94     36  VETERANO A       M     91   HEPBURN ASQUERINO RAFAEL ENRIQUE        00:41:26  04:40   12,82   00:11:51    2.531                                 
   97     95     53  SENIOR           M    109   CARRASCO BUCETA RUBEN                   00:41:28  04:41   12,81   00:11:53    2.536                                 
   98     96     37  VETERANO A       M     91   MARIN GABRIEL                           00:41:29  04:41   12,80   00:11:54    2.539                                 
   99     97     54  SENIOR           M    109   SOLANO CINTADO ALEJANDRO                00:41:31  04:41   12,79   00:11:56    2.544   CD OHMIO ARAHAL               
  100     98     55  SENIOR           M    109   BORREGUERO VAZQUEZ ISMAEL JOAQUIN       00:41:37  04:42   12,76   00:12:02    2.559                                 
  101     99     56  SENIOR           M    109   GARCIA GARCIA JOSE MANUEL               00:41:39  04:42   12,75   00:12:04    2.564                                 
  102      3      2  SENIOR           F     13   CRESPO NAVARRO ANA MARIA                00:41:50  04:43   12,69   00:12:15    2.592   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
  103    100      7  VETERANO B       M     26   CRESPO LOPEZ ANTONIO                    00:41:51  04:43   12,69   00:12:16    2.594   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
  104    101     38  VETERANO A       M     91   ORTIZ BURGOS MANUEL                     00:42:00  04:44   12,64   00:12:25    2.616                                 
  105    102     39  VETERANO A       M     91   FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ ANTONIO             00:42:03  04:45   12,63   00:12:28    2.624                                 
  106    103     57  SENIOR           M    109   ARMELLONES RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO MANUEL     00:42:09  04:45   12,60   00:12:34    2.639   CD OHMIO ARAHAL               
  107      4      1  VETERANA A       F     28   JIMENEZ GARCIA BEATRIZ                  00:42:14  04:46   12,57   00:12:39    2.651   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
  108    104     40  VETERANO A       M     91   MORENO CARVAJAL ENRIQUE                 00:42:16  04:46   12,56   00:12:41    2.656   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
  109    105      8  VETERANO B       M     26   CABRERA HIDALGO FRANCISCO JAVIER        00:42:23  04:47   12,53   00:12:48    2.673                                 
  110    106      9  VETERANO B       M     26   DELGADO CARRASQUILLA FRANCISCO JAVIER   00:42:25  04:47   12,52   00:12:50    2.678   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  111    107     41  VETERANO A       M     91   FERNANDEZ PICON LUIS                    00:42:30  04:48   12,49   00:12:55    2.690   CD AGB RUNNING                
  112    108     42  VETERANO A       M     91   MARQUEZ SUAREZ RAFAEL                   00:42:32  04:48   12,48   00:12:57    2.695   CD AGB RUNNING                
  113      5      3  SENIOR           F     13   ORTEGA GARCIA MIRLHEM                   00:42:35  04:48   12,47   00:13:00    2.702   EDM MARCHENA                  
  114      6      2  VETERANA A       F     28   DE GUINDOS LOPEZ PILAR                  00:42:36  04:48   12,46   00:13:01    2.704   EDM MARCHENA                  
  115      7      3  VETERANA A       F     28   VEGA PINTADO FABIOLA                    00:42:38  04:49   12,46   00:13:03    2.709                                 
  116    109     10  VETERANO B       M     26   CATALAN FERNANDEZ JOSE LUIS             00:42:39  04:49   12,45   00:13:04    2.711   CD LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL 
  117    110     58  SENIOR           M    109   PEREZ GUERRERO RAFAEL                   00:42:53  04:50   12,38   00:13:18    2.745                                 
  118    111     11  VETERANO B       M     26   POSADA GIL JOSE MARIA                   00:42:56  04:51   12,37   00:13:21    2.752   CD LOS JARTIBLES              
  119      8      4  VETERANA A       F     28   SANCHEZ GARCIA MARIA JOSE               00:42:58  04:51   12,36   00:13:23    2.757                                 
  120    112     59  SENIOR           M    109   PINTO HEREDERO JOSE LUIS                00:42:59  04:51   12,35   00:13:24    2.759   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
  121    113     43  VETERANO A       M     91   BONILLA GOMEZ JOSE ANTONIO              00:43:00  04:51   12,35   00:13:25    2.761   CD OHMIO ARAHAL               
  122    114     60  SENIOR           M    109   SEGURA GARCIA ANTONIO                   00:43:01  04:51   12,34   00:13:26    2.764   CD OHMIO ARAHAL               
  123    115     12  VETERANO B       M     26   GONZALEZ LOPEZ ANTONIO                  00:43:05  04:52   12,32   00:13:30    2.773   CA GAIA                       
  124      9      2  VETERANA B       F      7   PUERTO PEREZ PAQUI                      00:43:06  04:52   12,32   00:13:31    2.775   CA GAIA                       
  125    116     61  SENIOR           M    109   ROLDAN RODRIGUEZ JACINTO                00:43:08  04:52   12,31   00:13:33    2.780   CA VISO                       
  126    117     62  SENIOR           M    109   GUILLEN MORALES ESTEBAN                 00:43:10  04:52   12,30   00:13:35    2.785   CA VISO                       
  127    118     63  SENIOR           M    109   FALCON BONILLA JONATHAN                 00:43:12  04:52   12,29   00:13:37    2.790                                 
  128    119     64  SENIOR           M    109   ROLDAN JIMENEZ ANTONIO LORENZO          00:43:13  04:52   12,29   00:13:38    2.792                                 
  129    120     44  VETERANO A       M     91   FLORINDO JIMENEZ FELIX ADRIAN           00:43:14  04:53   12,28   00:13:39    2.794                                 
  130    121     65  SENIOR           M    109   NIETO LAMA GONZALO                      00:43:18  04:53   12,26   00:13:43    2.804   CA BETTA                      
  131    122     45  VETERANO A       M     91   PALOMO DIAZ JOSE LUIS                   00:43:19  04:53   12,26   00:13:44    2.806                                 
  132     10      5  VETERANA A       F     28   RODRIGUEZ GALLEGO ELI                   00:43:24  04:54   12,24   00:13:49    2.817   CA GAIA                       
  133    123     46  VETERANO A       M     91   BARREIRO TIRADO JOSE ANTONIO            00:43:25  04:54   12,23   00:13:50    2.820   CA GAIA                       
  134    124     47  VETERANO A       M     91   LOPEZ PEREZ RAFAEL                      00:43:27  04:54   12,22   00:13:52    2.824   CA GAIA                       
  135    125     48  VETERANO A       M     91   MONTERO PUENTE FRANCISCO JAVIER         00:43:39  04:55   12,16   00:14:04    2.852   CD LOS JARTIBLES              
  136    126     66  SENIOR           M    109   FEDERERO ANTONIO                        00:43:41  04:56   12,16   00:14:06    2.857                                 
  137    127     13  VETERANO B       M     26   CORNEJO MOGUILLA ANTONIO                00:43:54  04:57   12,10   00:14:19    2.886   LOS LEGENDARIOS               
  138     11      6  VETERANA A       F     28   LOPEZ ORTIZ ANA MARIA                   00:43:56  04:57   12,09   00:14:21    2.891                                 
  139    128     67  SENIOR           M    109   RODRIGUEZ MORGADO MARCOS                00:43:58  04:58   12,08   00:14:23    2.895   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
  140     12      3  VETERANA B       F      7   LOPEZ RUIZ MARIA REYES                  00:44:15  05:00   12,00   00:14:40    2.933   CA MAURI CASTILLO             
  141    129     49  VETERANO A       M     91   LEON MONTERO ELISEO                     00:44:16  05:00   12,00   00:14:41    2.936   CD LOS JARTIBLES              
  142    130     68  SENIOR           M    109   VERGARA RODRIGUEZ LUIS MANUEL           00:44:20  05:00   11,98   00:14:45    2.944                                 
  143    131     50  VETERANO A       M     91   BENITEZ CARRION JUAN ANTONIO            00:44:24  05:01   11,96   00:14:49    2.953                                 
  144    132     69  SENIOR           M    109   GONZALEZ ROLDAN JUAN MANUEL             00:44:26  05:01   11,95   00:14:51    2.958                                 
  145    133     51  VETERANO A       M     91   GONZALVEZ GARCIA JUAN ANTONIO           00:44:32  05:01   11,92   00:14:57    2.971                                 
  146    134     52  VETERANO A       M     91   MARIN PINILLA JESUS                     00:44:33  05:02   11,92   00:14:58    2.973   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
  147    135     70  SENIOR           M    109   GARCIA GARCIA JAVIER                    00:44:35  05:02   11,91   00:15:00    2.978                                 
  148    136     53  VETERANO A       M     91   BAUTISTA VALLEJO ANTONIO                00:44:44  05:03   11,87   00:15:09    2.997   MAIX MAIRENA VETERANOS        
  149    137     54  VETERANO A       M     91   CARRION LEON SANTIAGO                   00:45:06  05:05   11,77   00:15:31    3.045                                 
  150    138     55  VETERANO A       M     91   LLAURADO PEÑA FRANCISCO JOSE            00:45:07  05:05   11,77   00:15:32    3.047                                 
  151    139     14  VETERANO B       M     26   LOPEZ SEGURA A. SEBASTIAN               00:45:11  05:06   11,75   00:15:36    3.056   CD OHMIO ARAHAL               
  152    140     56  VETERANO A       M     91   TEJADA DOMINGUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER       00:45:17  05:07   11,73   00:15:42    3.068                                 
  153    141     57  VETERANO A       M     91   SANCHEZ TREJO JOSE                      00:45:19  05:07   11,72   00:15:44    3.073                                 
  154    142     71  SENIOR           M    109   SANCHEZ GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL             00:45:23  05:07   11,70   00:15:48    3.081   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  155    143     58  VETERANO A       M     91   RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER        00:45:25  05:07   11,69   00:15:50    3.085   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  156    144     15  VETERANO B       M     26   VAZQUEZ CABRERA LUIS MIGUEL             00:45:29  05:08   11,67   00:15:54    3.094   CD LOS JARTIBLES              
  157    145     16  VETERANO B       M     26   MARTINEZ MORENO LAUREANO                00:45:31  05:08   11,67   00:15:56    3.098   LA PECHA                      
  158     13      7  VETERANA A       F     28   CORTES MORON CARMEN                     00:45:37  05:09   11,64   00:16:02    3.111   EDM MARCHENA                  
  159    146     72  SENIOR           M    109   PIZARRO RISCART JOSE CARLOS             00:45:41  05:09   11,62   00:16:06    3.119   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
  160    147     73  SENIOR           M    109   ROLDAN LEON MIGUEL ANGEL                00:45:52  05:10   11,58   00:16:17    3.142                                 
  161    148     74  SENIOR           M    109   MORILLO CARRION JOSE ANTONIO            00:45:54  05:11   11,57   00:16:19    3.146                                 
  162    149     59  VETERANO A       M     91   MARIN CASTRO LUCIANO                    00:46:02  05:12   11,54   00:16:27    3.163                                 
  163    150     60  VETERANO A       M     91   VAZQUEZ MARTIN ROGELIO                  00:46:05  05:12   11,52   00:16:30    3.169                                 
  164    151     75  SENIOR           M    109   NAVARRO BUSTOS ANTONIO MANUEL           00:46:06  05:12   11,52   00:16:31    3.171   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
  165    152     61  VETERANO A       M     91   RUANO VAZQUEZ ALVARO                    00:46:14  05:13   11,49   00:16:39    3.187                                 
  166    153     76  SENIOR           M    109   ROMERO GUILLEN JAVIER                   00:46:25  05:14   11,44   00:16:50    3.210                                 
  167    154     77  SENIOR           M    109   LEON COLLADO PABLO                      00:46:40  05:16   11,38   00:17:05    3.240                                 
  168    155     17  VETERANO B       M     26   CRESPO LOPEZ MANUEL                     00:46:47  05:17   11,35   00:17:12    3.254   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
  169     14      4  SENIOR           F     13   CRESPO JIMENEZ MARTA                    00:46:50  05:17   11,34   00:17:15    3.260                                 
  170     15      5  SENIOR           F     13   SUTIL FRANCO CARMEN VERA                00:46:55  05:18   11,32   00:17:20    3.270                                 
  171    156     62  VETERANO A       M     91   OSORNO DELGADO JONATHAN                 00:46:57  05:18   11,31   00:17:22    3.274                                 
  172     16      8  VETERANA A       F     28   LOZANO LOZANO M. CARMEN                 00:47:04  05:19   11,28   00:17:29    3.287   CA GAIA                       
  173    157     63  VETERANO A       M     91   JIMENEZ CARRION A. ALFONSO              00:47:06  05:19   11,27   00:17:31    3.291   CA GAIA                       
  174     17      9  VETERANA A       F     28   GUTIERREZ ANTEQUERA VANESA              00:47:11  05:19   11,25   00:17:36    3.301   CA GAIA                       
  175    158     64  VETERANO A       M     91   GONZALEZ BENJUMEA ANTONIO               00:47:13  05:20   11,25   00:17:38    3.305   CA GAIA                       
  176    159     65  VETERANO A       M     91   SANCHEZ ARIAS JOSE MANUEL               00:47:18  05:20   11,23   00:17:43    3.315   ULTRAFONDO LOS ALCORES        
  177    160     18  VETERANO B       M     26   BENITEZ GALIANO RAFAEL                  00:47:23  05:21   11,21   00:17:48    3.325   TRISPORT MACARENA             
  178    161     19  VETERANO B       M     26   CARMONA LISSON DAVID                    00:47:25  05:21   11,20   00:17:50    3.328                                 
  179    162     78  SENIOR           M    109   MAURI LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL                 00:47:27  05:21   11,19   00:17:52    3.332                                 
  180    163     79  SENIOR           M    109   SANCHEZ ROLDAN DANIEL JESUS             00:47:34  05:22   11,16   00:17:59    3.346                                 
  181     18      6  SENIOR           F     13   ALGABA RUIZ MONICA                      00:47:37  05:22   11,15   00:18:02    3.352   CA GAIA                       
  182    164     66  VETERANO A       M     91   JIMENEZ MARTINEZ JUAN                   00:47:39  05:23   11,14   00:18:04    3.356   CA VISO                       
  183    165     67  VETERANO A       M     91   BARBA GAMERO SERGIO                     00:47:47  05:23   11,11   00:18:12    3.371   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
  184    166     80  SENIOR           M    109   ALBARRACIN GARCIA JACINTO               00:47:48  05:24   11,11   00:18:13    3.373   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
  185    167     81  SENIOR           M    109   PORTILLO BENITEZ JOSE RAMON             00:47:52  05:24   11,09   00:18:17    3.380   CA GAIA                       
  186     19      7  SENIOR           F     13   JIMENEZ ROLDAN SANDRA                   00:48:06  05:26   11,04   00:18:31    3.407   CA GAIA                       
  187    168     68  VETERANO A       M     91   VILLEN DEL REAL JUANMA                  00:48:08  05:26   11,03   00:18:33    3.411   CA GAIA                       
  188    169     82  SENIOR           M    109   NARANJO MILLAN JAVIER                   00:48:15  05:27   11,01   00:18:40    3.424                                 
  189     20     10  VETERANA A       F     28   SANCHEZ REYES NURIA                     00:48:27  05:28   10,96   00:18:52    3.446   MAIX MAIRENA VETERANOS        
  190     21     11  VETERANA A       F     28   ROMERO GOMEZ ANABEL                     00:48:29  05:28   10,95   00:18:54    3.450   MAIX MAIRENA VETERANOS        
  191    170     69  VETERANO A       M     91   LEON CARMONA ?                          00:48:30  05:28   10,95   00:18:55    3.452                                 
  192    171     70  VETERANO A       M     91   SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JOSE        00:48:32  05:29   10,94   00:18:57    3.456   MAIX MAIRENA VETERANOS        
  193    172     83  SENIOR           M    109   PEREZ DIAZ ALVARO                       00:48:33  05:29   10,94   00:18:58    3.457   MAIX MAIRENA VETERANOS        
  194    173     84  SENIOR           M    109   DIAZ RIVERO CARLOS                      00:48:35  05:29   10,93   00:19:00    3.461                                 
  195    174     85  SENIOR           M    109   CAPITAN SANCHEZ JAVIER                  00:48:36  05:29   10,93   00:19:01    3.463   MAIX MAIRENA VETERANOS        
  196    175     71  VETERANO A       M     91   RECACHA ROLDAN ANTONIO                  00:48:37  05:29   10,92   00:19:02    3.465   MAIX MAIRENA VETERANOS        
  197    176     86  SENIOR           M    109   NAVARRO TRIGUEROS JESUS                 00:48:39  05:29   10,91   00:19:04    3.468                                 
  198     22      8  SENIOR           F     13   CHACON RUIZ DELIA                       00:48:40  05:29   10,91   00:19:05    3.470   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
  199     23     12  VETERANA A       F     28   PALOMINO PUERTO PAZ                     00:48:43  05:30   10,90   00:19:08    3.476   CD CASILLEGAMOS               
  200    177     87  SENIOR           M    109   CRUZ GUILLEN ANTONIO                    00:48:45  05:30   10,89   00:19:10    3.479   MAIX MAIRENA VETERANOS        
  201    178     72  VETERANO A       M     91   VILA SANCHEZ GUME                       00:48:47  05:30   10,88   00:19:12    3.483   ASCARI-HARMAN TRAIL RUNNING   
  202     24     13  VETERANA A       F     28   PALACIOS CASTRO ROSA                    00:49:04  05:32   10,82   00:19:29    3.514   LOS LEGENDARIOS               
  203    179     88  SENIOR           M    109   MURILLO CASTILLO ANGEL                  00:49:08  05:33   10,81   00:19:33    3.521                                 
  204    180     73  VETERANO A       M     91   MARTIN GARCIA ENRIQUE                   00:49:09  05:33   10,80   00:19:34    3.523                                 
  205     25     14  VETERANA A       F     28   LOPEZ MAQUEDA ISABEL                    00:49:10  05:33   10,80   00:19:35    3.525   CA GAIA                       
  206    181     89  SENIOR           M    109   RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO MANUEL                00:49:12  05:33   10,79   00:19:37    3.529   MAIX MAIRENA VETERANOS        
  207    182     90  SENIOR           M    109   RODRIGUEZ MORENO ANTONIO JESUS          00:49:13  05:33   10,79   00:19:38    3.530   MAIX MAIRENA VETERANOS        
  208    183     20  VETERANO B       M     26   MERA SALAS JUAN CARLOS                  00:49:14  05:33   10,79   00:19:39    3.532   CD LOS JARTIBLES              
  209     26      9  SENIOR           F     13   BARROSO SANCHEZ ANA                     00:49:17  05:34   10,77   00:19:42    3.538   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
  210    184     91  SENIOR           M    109   NAVARRO CRESPO JESUS                    00:49:21  05:34   10,76   00:19:46    3.545                                 
  211    185     74  VETERANO A       M     91   GOMEZ COBOS MIGUEL ANGEL                00:49:23  05:34   10,75   00:19:48    3.548   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  212     27     10  SENIOR           F     13   BUZON RODRIGUEZ ESPERANZA               00:49:29  05:35   10,73   00:19:54    3.559   CA GAIA                       
  213    186     75  VETERANO A       M     91   GARCIA JIMENEZ MANUEL                   00:49:39  05:36   10,69   00:20:04    3.577                                 
  214    187     21  VETERANO B       M     26   MONTERO TIERNO FRANCISCO JESUS          00:50:03  05:39   10,61   00:20:28    3.619                                 
  215    188     76  VETERANO A       M     91   CATALAN ALBA CARLOS                     00:50:08  05:39   10,59   00:20:33    3.628   EQUIPO DESTROZO               
  216    189     77  VETERANO A       M     91   JIMENEZ MELLADO MANUEL JESUS            00:50:09  05:40   10,59   00:20:34    3.629                                 
  217    190     78  VETERANO A       M     91   PICON BENITEZ ANTONIO JOSE              00:50:23  05:41   10,54   00:20:48    3.654                                 
  218    191     79  VETERANO A       M     91   ESPINOSA GAVIRA JOSE ANTONIO            00:50:25  05:41   10,53   00:20:50    3.657   CD LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL 
  219    192     92  SENIOR           M    109   LOPEZ LEON ANGEL                        00:50:26  05:41   10,53   00:20:51    3.659   CD LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL 
  220    193     93  SENIOR           M    109   ALBA JIMENEZ ANTONIO                    00:50:28  05:42   10,52   00:20:53    3.662   CD LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL 
  221    194     80  VETERANO A       M     91   CARRION CARO MANUEL                     00:50:29  05:42   10,52   00:20:54    3.664   CD LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL 
  222    195     94  SENIOR           M    109   PINEDA CARRION JOSE LUIS                00:50:30  05:42   10,51   00:20:55    3.666   CD LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL 
  223    196     95  SENIOR           M    109   VALLEJO LOPEZ ALFONSO                   00:50:32  05:42   10,51   00:20:57    3.669   CD LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL 
  224    197     96  SENIOR           M    109   NAVARRO MARIN JULIO                     00:50:33  05:42   10,50   00:20:58    3.671   CD LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL 
  225    198     97  SENIOR           M    109   MARIN GUTIERREZ ALBERTO                 00:50:36  05:43   10,49   00:21:01    3.676   CD LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL 
  226    199     98  SENIOR           M    109   NAVARRO JIMENEZ BORJA                   00:50:37  05:43   10,49   00:21:02    3.678   CD LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL 
  227    200     99  SENIOR           M    109   SANCHEZ GALEOTE PABLO                   00:50:40  05:43   10,48   00:21:05    3.683   CD LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL 
  228    201    100  SENIOR           M    109   MADROÑAL NAVARRO RAMON                  00:50:42  05:43   10,47   00:21:07    3.686   CD LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL 
  229    202    101  SENIOR           M    109   TIGERAS FERNANDEZ DE LIENCRES DANIEL    00:50:43  05:43   10,47   00:21:08    3.688   CD LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL 
  230    203    102  SENIOR           M    109   NAVARRO GUTIERREZ MANUEL                00:50:44  05:43   10,47   00:21:09    3.689   CD LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL 
  231    204    103  SENIOR           M    109   FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ MIGUEL ANGEL          00:50:45  05:44   10,46   00:21:10    3.691   CD LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL 
  232    205    104  SENIOR           M    109   JIMENEZ ALBA JESUS                      00:50:48  05:44   10,45   00:21:13    3.696   CD LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL 
  233    206    105  SENIOR           M    109   MARIN ORTEGA AGUSTIN                    00:50:49  05:44   10,45   00:21:14    3.698   CD LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL 
  234    207     81  VETERANO A       M     91   GALLARDO CARRASCO JAVIER                00:50:50  05:44   10,45   00:21:15    3.700   CD LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL 
  235    208     82  VETERANO A       M     91   RETAMINO JIMENEZ SEBASTIAN              00:50:52  05:44   10,44   00:21:17    3.703   CD LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL 
  236    209     22  VETERANO B       M     26   VILLA FUENTES JOSE LUIS                 00:50:54  05:45   10,43   00:21:19    3.706                                 
  237    210    106  SENIOR           M    109   NEVADO NUÑEZ JOSE                       00:50:57  05:45   10,42   00:21:22    3.711                                 
  238    211     23  VETERANO B       M     26   JIMENEZ SEGADOR JOSE ANTONIO            00:50:59  05:45   10,42   00:21:24    3.715   MAIX MAIRENA VETERANOS        
  239     28      4  VETERANA B       F      7   GUTIERREZ GARCIA FLORI                  00:51:28  05:48   10,32   00:21:53    3.763   ISBILYA SLOPPY JOES           
  240     29     15  VETERANA A       F     28   RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN    00:51:31  05:49   10,31   00:21:56    3.768   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
  241    212     83  VETERANO A       M     91   MARTIN CARRERA ISRAEL                   00:51:33  05:49   10,30   00:21:58    3.771                                 
  242     30     16  VETERANA A       F     28   VALLE PARRILLA AMALIA                   00:51:38  05:50   10,28   00:22:03    3.779   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
  243    213     24  VETERANO B       M     26   ROMAN RIVERO JUAN MIGUEL                00:51:40  05:50   10,28   00:22:05    3.783                                 
  244    214     84  VETERANO A       M     91   DOMINGUEZ LEON SERGIO                   00:51:59  05:52   10,21   00:22:24    3.814                                 
  245    215     85  VETERANO A       M     91   DOMINGUEZ LEON MANUEL                   00:52:00  05:52   10,21   00:22:25    3.815                                 
  246    216     86  VETERANO A       M     91   MARTINEZ CABEZAS MANUEL DAVID           00:52:34  05:56   10,10   00:22:59    3.869   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  247     31     17  VETERANA A       F     28   GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ CARMEN                  00:52:56  05:58   10,03   00:23:21    3.904   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
  248    217     25  VETERANO B       M     26   PAREJO GARRIDO ANTONIO                  00:53:19  06:01    9,96   00:23:44    3.939   CA GAIA                       
  249     32     18  VETERANA A       F     28   CASTEJON MONTERO SILVIA                 00:53:20  06:01    9,96   00:23:45    3.941   CA GAIA                       
  250    218     87  VETERANO A       M     91   HIDALGO VARGAS EMILIO                   00:53:38  06:03    9,90   00:24:03    3.968                                 
  251    219     88  VETERANO A       M     91   ACOSTA BARRAGAN ROBERTO                 00:53:41  06:03    9,89   00:24:06    3.973                                 
  252     33     19  VETERANA A       F     28   VALENZUELA MEDINA MARIA DEL MONTE       00:53:42  06:04    9,89   00:24:07    3.975                                 
  253     34     20  VETERANA A       F     28   CASTELLANO CASAS MARIA DEL CARMEN       00:53:45  06:04    9,88   00:24:10    3.979   MAIX MAIRENA VETERANOS        
  254    220     26  VETERANO B       M     26   COCO VILLALBA JOSE ANTONIO              00:53:49  06:04    9,87   00:24:14    3.985   CD LOS JARTIBLES              
  255     35     11  SENIOR           F     13   PONCE LARA MARIA LETICIA                00:54:02  06:06    9,83   00:24:27    4.005                                 
  256     36     12  SENIOR           F     13   PORTILLO DOMINGUEZ ROCIO                00:54:28  06:09    9,75   00:24:53    4.043                                 
  257     37      5  VETERANA B       F      7   CORTES FALCON MARIPAZ                   00:54:51  06:11    9,68   00:25:16    4.077   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
  258    221    107  SENIOR           M    109   VILLEN DEL REAL CURRO                   00:55:42  06:17    9,53   00:26:07    4.150   CA GAIA                       
  259     38     21  VETERANA A       F     28   CAMARENA RINCON MARI                    00:55:48  06:18    9,52   00:26:13    4.158                                 
  260     39     22  VETERANA A       F     28   BONILLA RUIZ CARMEN R.                  00:55:53  06:18    9,50   00:26:18    4.165                                 
  261     40      6  VETERANA B       F      7   FLACHMEYER HEIKE                        00:57:10  06:27    9,29   00:27:35    4.270                                 
  262     41     23  VETERANA A       F     28   LOPEZ GARCIA MARIA ANGELES              00:57:11  06:27    9,29   00:27:36    4.272   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
  263     42     24  VETERANA A       F     28   DIAZ GARC MONTSERRAT                    00:57:12  06:27    9,28   00:27:37    4.273   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
  264    222    108  SENIOR           M    109   GARCIA ESPINOSA CAYETANO                00:57:19  06:28    9,26   00:27:44    4.282   CD LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL 
  265    223     89  VETERANO A       M     91   NAVARRO CAPITAS ANTONIO                 00:57:20  06:28    9,26   00:27:45    4.284   CD LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL 
  266    224     90  VETERANO A       M     91   BAUTISTA MARIN MARIANO                  00:57:42  06:31    9,20   00:28:07    4.313                                 
  267    225     91  VETERANO A       M     91   CARMONA JIMENEZ JESUS                   00:57:44  06:31    9,20   00:28:09    4.315   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
  268     43     25  VETERANA A       F     28   MACIAS RECUERDA JULIA                   00:57:53  06:32    9,17   00:28:18    4.327   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  269     44     13  SENIOR           F     13   LAINEZ MACIAS MARTA                     00:57:55  06:32    9,17   00:28:20    4.329   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  270     45     26  VETERANA A       F     28   MORILLO DE LOS SANTOS CONCEPCION        00:58:10  06:34    9,13   00:28:35    4.349                                 
  271    226    109  SENIOR           M    109   MONTES MAYORGA RAFAEL                   00:58:39  06:37    9,05   00:29:04    4.386                                 
  272     46     27  VETERANA A       F     28   DONOSO RODRIGUEZ M CARMEN               01:00:05  06:47    8,84   00:30:30    4.493   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
  273     47      7  VETERANA B       F      7   ALGABA GARCIA MANUELA                   01:00:06  06:47    8,84   00:30:31    4.494   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
  274     48     28  VETERANA A       F     28   MARTIN JIMENEZ GRANADA                  01:00:10  06:47    8,83   00:30:35    4.499   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
SUB10 BENJAMIN      MASCULINO
    1	SEGURA GONZALEZ OSCAR                   	00:01:59	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
    2	CHRISTIDIS ELENA LEO                    	00:02:01	CA LOS VELOCES                	
    3	DONAIRE PEREZ HECTOR                    	00:02:03	CA LOS VELOCES                	
    4	RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ JORGE                   	00:02:07	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
    5	SALVAGO CAMACHO JESUS                   	00:02:09	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
    6	MERINO PORTILLO MARCO                   	00:02:12	CA LOS VELOCES                	
    7	RUFINO RUEDA DARIO                      	00:02:13	CA LOS VELOCES                	
    8	BONILLA FIGUEROA PEDRO                  	00:02:15	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
    9	DONAIRE PEREZ HUGO                      	00:02:16	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   10	GONZALEZ MARTIN MARIO                   	00:02:18	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
   11	BARROSO MENA JORGE                      	00:02:19	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
   12	JIMENEZ BERRICHON ALVARO                	00:02:20	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   13	RUIZ PINELL ROBERTO                     	00:02:21	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   14	MULERO ESCUDERO ANGEL                   	00:02:24	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   15	MORA CAMACHO ALVARO                     	00:02:26	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   16	MONTESINO TRIANO JACOBO                 	00:02:26	CAMAGC ATLETISMO              	
   17	JIMENEZ JIMENEZ RUBEN                   	00:02:29	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
   18	NARANJO JIMENEZ DARIO                   	00:02:30	                              	
   19	LOPEZ ROMAN                             	00:02:31	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
   20	BONILLA BOZA ANGEL                      	00:02:33	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
   21	ESCUDERO MURILLO HECTOR                 	00:02:34	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   22	MARTINEZ MORENO MARCO                   	00:02:36	                              	
   23	MARTIN MUÑOZ JAVIER                     	00:02:37	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
   24	SABORIDO HIDALGO AARON                  	00:02:38	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
   25	ALCANTARILLA CAMINO DANIEL              	00:02:40	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   26	PAVON MARTINEZ PEDRO                    	00:02:40	                              	
   27	LOPEZ FIGUEREDO JUAN JESUS              	00:02:42	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   28	LOBO CALVO FERNANDO                     	00:02:43	                              	
   29	BAENA GALLEGO JAVIER                    	00:02:44	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
   30	SOSA JIMENEZ CARLOS                     	00:02:46	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
   31	MUÑOZ RAMIS GUILLERMO                   	00:02:48	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   32	SANCHEZ SANCHEZ ALVARO                  	00:02:49	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
   33	GONZALEZ SICARDO ANDRES                 	00:02:51	                              	
   34	MARTIN RODRIGUEZ PABLO                  	00:02:53	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
   35	SANCHEZ TORREÑO ALBERTO                 	00:02:56	                              	
   36	GONZALEZ MIRANDA ALVARO                 	00:02:59	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
   37	ESPINOSA DOMINGUEZ ANTONIO              	00:03:04	CD LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL 	
   38	NUÑEZ LEON MARCO                        	00:03:08	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
   39	GARCIA FLOR ALBERTO                     	00:03:12	                              	
SUB10 BENJAMIN      FEMENINO
    1	SERRANO SAAVEDRA RAQUEL                 	00:02:07	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
    2	GALLARDO GARCIA BRENDA                  	00:02:12	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
    3	GALVAN GONZALEZ MARIA                   	00:02:14	CA LOS VELOCES                	
    4	ORTIZ FLORINDO ALEJANDRA                	00:02:18	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
    5	MORILLO MARTIN JULIA                    	00:02:19	CAMAGC ATLETISMO              	
    6	MIRANDA GONZALEZ MARIA                  	00:02:22	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
    7	CRUCES PORTILLO ELENA                   	00:02:22	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
    8	MARTINEZ LOPEZ NOA                      	00:02:26	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
    9	MERINO PORTILLO VALERIA                 	00:02:27	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   10	SANCHEZ LOBATO GEMMA                    	00:02:29	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
   11	GALLARDO SANCHEZ ANA                    	00:02:31	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
   12	PORTILLO MORENO VALERIA                 	00:02:34	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
   13	CARRETERO BAÑOS LUNA                    	00:02:35	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   14	PIMENTA GONZALEZ ANDREA                 	00:02:37	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   15	MARIN DOMINGUEZ OLIVIA                  	00:02:40	                              	
   16	MARTIN MUÑOZ LUCIA                      	00:02:41	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
   17	RODRIGUEZ BERMUDEZ MARTINA              	00:02:42	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
   18	MARTIN AVECILLA VALENTINA               	00:02:43	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
   19	MADROÑAL DELGADO PAULA                  	00:02:45	CD LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL 	
   20	MORANCHO BERMUDEZ REBECA                	00:02:46	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
   21	GARCIA CARRION EVA                      	00:02:48	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
   22	DABAN RODRIGUEZ MARTA                   	00:02:50	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   23	MENA ACUÑA DANIELA                      	00:02:52	                              	
   24	SANCHEZ RIOS MARINA                     	00:02:53	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   25	OTERO IZQUIERDO VALERIA                 	00:02:55	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   26	BAEZA JIMENEZ NOA                       	00:02:56	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
   27	CLAUMARCHIRANT SIMON LOLA               	00:02:57	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   28	GARCIA GARCIA ANA ISABEL                	00:02:59	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
   29	JIMENEZ BONILLA ALBA                    	00:03:01	                              	
   30	PINTO REYES ELENA                       	00:03:03	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
   31	LECHUGA MARTIN CLARA                    	00:03:07	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
   32	GUISADO PALMERO ADRIANA                 	00:03:11	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   33	GUISADO PALMERO PAULA                   	00:03:15	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   34	RUBIO FERNANDEZ CANDELA                 	00:03:16	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
   35	RUBIO FERNANDEZ GLORIA                  	00:03:17	                              	
SUB12 ALEVIN        MASCULINO
    1	GARCIA NAVARRO JOSE MANUEL              	00:03:28	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
    2	MARZO MARQUEZ HUGO                      	00:03:29	CAMAGC ATLETISMO              	
    3	PORTILLO RAMOS MARIO                    	00:03:34	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
    4	PAVON MARTINEZ ANDRES                   	00:03:37	                              	
    5	GALOCHA CARRION JESUS                   	00:03:39	CAMAGC ATLETISMO              	
    6	BOCANEGRA CHAMORRO JAVIER               	00:03:49	                              	
    7	BARRERA SOSA IVAN                       	00:03:51	                              	
    8	MOSCOSO LABORDA IVAN                    	00:04:04	CA LOS VELOCES                	
    9	GAGO PEPE                               	00:04:08	                              	
   10	CARRION MARIN RUBEN                     	00:04:11	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
   11	GONZALEZ MARTIN DANIEL                  	00:04:12	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
   12	CUEVAS CID DE LA PAZ GONZALO            	00:04:15	                              	
   13	ORTEGA BAEZA LUCAS                      	00:04:17	                              	
   14	PINEDA SANZ MILLAN                      	00:04:22	CD LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL 	
   15	GALLARDO GARCIA CRISTIAN                	00:04:23	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
   16	MORENO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN                 	00:04:25	CD LOS INFORMALES D ALCONCHEL 	
   17	BERMUDEZ MARIN ALEJANDRO                	00:04:27	                              	
   18	RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO           	00:04:29	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
   19	ORTIZ FALCON GONZALO                    	00:04:31	                              	
   20	LAZARO PEREA ENZO                       	00:04:33	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   21	PEREZ DIAZ NICOLAS                      	00:04:40	                              	
   22	REYES CORDOVA DIEGO                     	00:04:58	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
   23	SALAS CORRALEJO UNAI                    	00:05:01	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   24	ROMERO SUTIL ADRIAN                     	00:05:05	CAMAGC ATLETISMO              	
   25	NAVARRO GUTIERREZ SAMUEL                	00:05:15	                              	
SUB12 ALEVIN        FEMENINO
    1	GIL GAMERO CARMEN                       	00:03:39	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
    2	MARTIN GARCIA MARTA                     	00:03:48	CA LOS VELOCES                	
    3	CABALLERO GUILLEN MARIA                 	00:03:52	CA LOS VELOCES                	
    4	JIMENEZ CASTEJON SONSOLES               	00:03:58	CA GAIA                       	
    5	SOSA JIMENEZ CARMEN                     	00:04:03	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
    6	SUAREZ HUMANES ANGELA                   	00:04:09	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
    7	GARCIA FERNANDEZ ALBA                   	00:04:12	CA LOS VELOCES                	
    8	FUENTES SOBRINO MARTA                   	00:04:14	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
    9	MONTERO RODRIGUEZ LUCIA                 	00:04:22	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
   10	MADROÑAL ORTIZ ANA                      	00:04:23	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
   11	SANCHEZ GALLEGO JULIA                   	00:04:25	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
   12	LOBATO CATALAN ANGELA                   	00:04:26	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
   13	SANCHEZ GOMEZ PAULINA                   	00:04:32	                              	
   14	MARIN ESPIGARES CHRISTINE               	00:04:35	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   15	PORTILLO RAMOS MARTA                    	00:04:39	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
   16	LOPEZ FIGUEREDO CARMEN                  	00:04:40	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   17	MORENO DIAZ MONICA                      	00:04:41	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
   18	GALAN BALBUENA MARTA                    	00:04:44	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
   19	CORTES BRENES CARLA                     	00:04:49	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
   20	CAMACHO NOGUEROL CAROLINA               	00:04:50	                              	
   21	ACOSTA VALENZUELA ELENA                 	00:04:51	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   22	NAVARRO ORTEGA TRIANA                   	00:04:57	                              	
   23	ROJAS ESCAMILLA CAROLINA                	00:04:58	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
   24	BLANCA RAMOS ANA                        	00:05:05	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
   25	FERIA MONTERO IRENE                     	00:05:14	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   26	ORTIZ FLORINDO MARINA                   	00:05:28	                              	
   27	SANTOS JIMENEZ INES                     	00:05:29	                              	
   28	GONZALEZ CANTO LAURA                    	00:05:38	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
   29	GARCIA ROLDAN EMMA                      	00:05:44	CA LOS VELOCES                	
SUB14 INFANTIL      MASCULINO
    1	GOMEZ PINA ALVARO                       	00:05:25	CA LOS VELOCES                	
    2	CAMPANARIO MORILLO CHRISTIAN            	00:05:27	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
    3	GALLARDO SANCHEZ DIEGO                  	00:05:28	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
    4	CAMACHO SANCHEZ JAIME                   	00:05:31	CA VISO                       	
    5	JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ SERGIO                	00:05:34	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
    6	RODRIGUEZ VALLE JOSE MARIA              	00:05:36	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
    7	PAREJO GUTIERREZ ALEJANDRO              	00:05:57	CA GAIA                       	
    8	BUIZA CASTEJON JULIAN                   	00:05:59	CA GAIA                       	
    9	BARONA BAINES IGNACIO                   	00:06:00	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
   10	GOMEZ VEGA JORGE                        	00:06:07	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
   11	SOULIEZ MATTEO                          	00:06:22	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   12	INFANTES ROSADO PABLO                   	00:06:26	CAMAGC ATLETISMO              	
   13	RUFINO RUEDA VICTOR                     	00:06:42	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   14	LAMAS PORTILLO ALEJANDRO                	00:06:48	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   15	FONT GARCIA ERIK                        	00:07:22	CA LOS VELOCES                	
SUB14 INFANTIL      FEMENINO
    1	CRUCES PORTILLO IRENE                   	00:05:48	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
    2	SALVAGO MARTIN PAULA                    	00:05:49	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
    3	CATALAN SANCHEZ MARTA                   	00:05:51	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
    4	CORDENTE LOBATO ANA                     	00:06:02	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
    5	SUAREZ NUÑEZ MARIA                      	00:06:04	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
    6	ORTIZ PIMENTA IRENE                     	00:06:10	CA LOS VELOCES                	
    7	MONTILLA SABORIDO VALERIA               	00:06:16	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
    8	GONZALVEZ SEGURA ELENA                  	00:06:17	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
    9	SANCHEZ LOBATO CANDELA                  	00:06:29	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
   10	PORTILLO RAMOS MARIA                    	00:06:31	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
   11	SILVA ESPALIU MARIA                     	00:06:34	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
   12	FERNANDEZ CALDERON CLAUDIA              	00:06:40	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   13	OTERO IZQUIERDO ADRIANA                 	00:06:43	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   14	LOBATO CATALAN MARIA                    	00:06:45	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
   15	ACOSTA VALENZUELA BLANCA                	00:06:46	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   16	CUETO RODRIGUEZ ANDREA                  	00:06:55	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
   17	RUIZ DE CLAVIJO BERNAL LUCIA            	00:07:05	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   18	MORENO PEREZ PAULA                      	00:07:19	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
   19	GARCIA SANCHEZ LAURA DE LA MERCED       	00:07:25	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
   20	BRENES LOPEZ ROCIO                      	00:07:37	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
   21	HERNANDEZ ALMENDRO MARINA               	00:07:41	CA LOS VELOCES                	
   22	OLIVA MUDARRA ALEJANDRA                 	00:08:02	CA LOS VELOCES                	
SUB16 CADETE        MASCULINO
    1	GALLEGO MONTILLA MANUEL JESUS           	00:04:55	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
    2	JIMENEZ SAMSEM ISMAEL                   	00:04:58	CA LOS VELOCES                	
    3	FERNANDEZ CALDERON JAVIER               	00:05:01	CA LOS VELOCES                	
    4	CABRERA TORRES ALEJANDRO                	00:05:03	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
    5	GALOCHA LOPEZ ADRIAN                    	00:05:10	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
    6	VERGARA JIMENEZ ALVARO                  	00:05:31	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
    7	MARTIN SUAREZ BERNANBE                  	00:05:37	CA LOS VELOCES                	
    8	MARTIN ANTONIO                          	00:05:38	                              	
    9	SANCHEZ RAMIREZ ISMAEL                  	00:05:49	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
SUB16 CADETE        FEMENINO
    1	VAZQUEZ NUÑEZ NOELIA                    	00:05:02	ATL. NERJA                    	
    2	FERNANDEZ GALLEGO CLAUDIA               	00:05:35	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
    3	GONZALVEZ SEGURA MARINA                 	00:05:39	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
    4	MARTIN CAÑESTRO SILVIA                  	00:06:13	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
    5	MARZO MARQUEZ ROCIO                     	00:07:25	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
    6	CORTES GONZALEZ JENIFER                 	00:08:47	CA LOS VELOCES                	
SUB20 JUNIOR        MASCULINO
    1	BORRALLO SERNA CRISTIAN                 	00:17:42	LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           	
    2	GARCIA SANCHEZ JUAN DIEGO               	00:18:04	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
    3	RODRIGUEZ NARANJO CRISTIAN              	00:18:31	                              	
    4	MORENO DIAZ FRANCISCO                   	00:19:37	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
    5	ROJAS ESCAMILLA ESTEBAN                 	00:20:33	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
    6	SUAREZ HUMANES DANIEL                   	00:21:00	CD OHMIO ARAHAL               	
    7	CARABALLO BORREGUERO DANIEL             	00:22:21	                              	
    8	JIMENEZ BOHORQUEZ JAVIER                	00:23:23	                              	
    9	HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ HILARIO JAVIER        	00:27:03	                              	
SUB20 JUNIOR        FEMENINO
    1	RODRIGUEZ VALLE CLAUDIA                 	00:05:44	ESCUELA CARMEN VALLE          	
    2	GOMEZ MEJIAS MARIA DE LOS ANGELES       	00:05:57	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
    3	DOMINGUEZ SUTIL JUDITH                  	00:06:16	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
    4	RODRIGUEZ ROLDAN ANDREA                 	00:06:22	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
    5	FERNANDEZ GARAMENDI SUSANA              	00:06:33	CA LOS VELOCES                	
    6	SANTANA MESA INMACULADA                 	00:06:36	CA LOS VELOCES                	
    7	ROLDAN FERNANDEZ LUCIA                  	00:06:53	EDM MAIRENA DL ALCOR & CAMAGC 	
    8	CORTES GONZALEZ GEMA                    	00:06:56	CA LOS VELOCES                	

 

 

Más información e inscripciones:

http://www.corredorespopulares.es/inscripcion/memorial_magc/index.php

 

 

 

 

 

 


Página principal   |  Noviembre 2021   |  Principio de la página  |