Página principal   |  Octubre 2016  |                                                                           

                                                                               


XIX RUTA DEL JAMÓN IBÉRICO. 


ARACENA - JABUGO (HUELVA) - 02-10-2016.

Distancia:  22.000 metros.

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  SENIOR           M    102   JIMENEZ REINA FRANCIS                   01:17:47  03:32   16,97   00:00:00        0   EPA MIGUEL RIOS               
    2      2      2  SENIOR           M    102   ROJAS GONZALEZ RICARDO                  01:18:10  03:33   16,89   00:00:23      108   ATLETISMO CAMAGC              
    3      3      3  SENIOR           M    102   ANDIVIA SOTO DANIEL                     01:18:40  03:34   16,78   00:00:53      247   C.A. PUNTA UMBRIA             
    4      4      4  SENIOR           M    102   SOTO HONOR JORGE                        01:18:50  03:35   16,74   00:01:03      293                                 
    5      5      1  VETERANO A       M     42   SANCHEZ PINTOR FRANCISCO                01:19:04  03:35   16,69   00:01:17      357   C.A. SANTA MARTA              
    6      6      5  SENIOR           M    102   EL FGHIR ALI                            01:19:27  03:36   16,61   00:01:40      462   C.A. PUNTA UMBRIA             
    7      7      6  SENIOR           M    102   FERIA FERIA PEDRO                       01:21:03  03:41   16,29   00:03:16      887   C.A. SAN BARTOLOME            
    8      8      7  SENIOR           M    102   LOPEZ FERNANDEZ ISRAEL                  01:21:04  03:41   16,28   00:03:17      891   ATLETISMO D ARACENA           
    9      9      8  SENIOR           M    102   GOMEZ-SERRANILLOS CALDERON JUSTO MANUE  01:22:03  03:43   16,09   00:04:16    1.144   C.T. SEVILLA                  
   10     10      9  SENIOR           M    102   HOYA BAUTISTA MANUEL                    01:22:14  03:44   16,05   00:04:27    1.191   EPA MIGUEL RIOS               
   11     11      1  VETERANO B       M     49   ABEJA ARJONA ALBERTO                    01:22:49  03:45   15,94   00:05:02    1.337   MEDIOLANUM                    
   12     12      2  VETERANO A       M     42   GOMEZ MORGAZ MANUEL                     01:23:26  03:47   15,82   00:05:39    1.490   CCRD FERROVIARIO              
   13     13     10  SENIOR           M    102   PATRICIO DE BRITO JOSE JULIO            01:23:27  03:47   15,82   00:05:40    1.494   ALTURENSE                     
   14     14      2  VETERANO B       M     49   DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ RAFAEL              01:24:12  03:49   15,68   00:06:25    1.677   C.A. LINCE BONARES            
   15     15     11  SENIOR           M    102   RODRIGUEZ CUNI DAVID                    01:24:44  03:51   15,58   00:06:57    1.804   SALTERAS                      
   16     16      3  VETERANO B       M     49   DA SILVA AFONSO ANTONIO CESAR           01:25:17  03:52   15,48   00:07:30    1.935   ALTURENSE                     
   17     17     12  SENIOR           M    102   CARO DIAZ ABEL                          01:25:45  03:53   15,39   00:07:58    2.044   C.A. SANTA MARTA              
   18     18     13  SENIOR           M    102   FRANCO ORTIZ JOSE ANTONIO               01:26:17  03:55   15,30   00:08:30    2.167   ARCOIRIS                      
   19     19     14  SENIOR           M    102   RODRIGUEZ GARCIA JULIO                  01:26:37  03:56   15,24   00:08:50    2.244   RUNNING RINCON                
   20     20     15  SENIOR           M    102   GONZALEZ MARTINEZ FRANCISCO             01:27:20  03:58   15,11   00:09:33    2.406                                 
   21     21     16  SENIOR           M    102   GIL POSADAS MIGUEL ANGEL                01:27:53  03:59   15,02   00:10:06    2.528   LOS LENTOS D TORREBLANCA      
   22     22     17  SENIOR           M    102   SANTOS CAAMAÑO JESUS MARIA              01:28:06  04:00   14,98   00:10:19    2.576   GUADIAMAR                     
   23     23     18  SENIOR           M    102   ASENSIO FERNANDEZ VICENTE               01:28:27  04:01   14,92   00:10:40    2.653   LOS CUNETAS                   
   24     24     19  SENIOR           M    102   DIAZ JORGE                              01:28:29  04:01   14,92   00:10:42    2.660   BICIS PALMA                   
   25     25     20  SENIOR           M    102   MOLINA TORRES MANUEL                    01:28:30  04:01   14,92   00:10:43    2.664   C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           
   26     26     21  SENIOR           M    102   GONZALEZ SANABRIA ANGEL LUIS            01:28:35  04:01   14,90   00:10:48    2.682   C.A. SANTA MARTA              
   27     27      1  VETERANO C       M     24   CABEZA DELGADO JOSE LUIS                01:28:38  04:01   14,89   00:10:51    2.693   AMIGOS D LA PIRAMIDE          
   28     28      3  VETERANO A       M     42   DEL CASTILLO MARTINEZ BLAS              01:28:39  04:01   14,89   00:10:52    2.697   AMIGOS D LA PIRAMIDE          
   29     29      4  VETERANO A       M     42   CHACON FERNANDO                         01:29:06  04:03   14,81   00:11:19    2.794                                 
   30     30      2  VETERANO C       M     24   DONADO CAMPOS ANTONIO                   01:29:11  04:03   14,80   00:11:24    2.812                                 
   31     31      5  VETERANO A       M     42   TENORIO DELGADO FRANCISCO               01:29:14  04:03   14,79   00:11:27    2.823   PLAYAS D LEPE                 
   32     32     22  SENIOR           M    102   ROMERO FLORES FRANCISCO JOSE            01:29:28  04:04   14,75   00:11:41    2.873   C.A. GERENA                   
   33     33     23  SENIOR           M    102   GONZALEZ BARBOSA ANTONIO JOSE           01:29:30  04:04   14,75   00:11:43    2.880   C.A. SANTA MARTA              
   34     34      3  VETERANO C       M     24   VELAZQUEZ SUAREZ JOSE CARLOS            01:29:34  04:04   14,74   00:11:47    2.894   ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA            
   35     35      6  VETERANO A       M     42   FAGES MARIN RICARDO                     01:29:37  04:04   14,73   00:11:50    2.905   AMIGOS D LA PIRAMIDE          
   36     36      4  VETERANO C       M     24   RAPOSO GALE FRANCISCO                   01:29:47  04:04   14,70   00:12:00    2.940   RUNNING RINCON                
   37     37      7  VETERANO A       M     42   VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE ANTONIO          01:30:34  04:07   14,57   00:12:47    3.105   SALTERAS                      
   38     38     24  SENIOR           M    102   MUÑOZ CALDERON JAVIER                   01:30:38  04:07   14,56   00:12:51    3.119   C.A. FREGENAL                 
   39     39      4  VETERANO B       M     49   RODRIGUEZ GELO JUAN SALVADOR            01:30:51  04:07   14,53   00:13:04    3.164   GUADIAMAR                     
   40     40      1  VETERANO E       M      9   RICO JIMENEZ RAFAEL                     01:30:59  04:08   14,51   00:13:12    3.192   ATLETISMO VISO                
   41     41      5  VETERANO B       M     49   GOMEZ BARBA JOSE ANGEL                  01:31:15  04:08   14,47   00:13:28    3.247   MARATON EL RINCON HUELVA      
   42     42     25  SENIOR           M    102   MOLINA AGUILERA JOSE MANUEL             01:31:25  04:09   14,44   00:13:38    3.281   C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           
   43     43      6  VETERANO B       M     49   CONDE NARANJO MIGUEL ANGEL              01:31:27  04:09   14,43   00:13:40    3.288   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
   44     44      8  VETERANO A       M     42   DOMINGUEZ MORENO JOSE MIGUEL            01:31:32  04:09   14,42   00:13:45    3.305   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
   45     45      2  VETERANO E       M      9   LOPEZ CRUZ MANUEL                       01:31:54  04:10   14,36   00:14:07    3.379   QUIEBRAJANO                   
   46     46     26  SENIOR           M    102   GONZALEZ MARQUEZ JOSE DOLORES           01:32:05  04:11   14,33   00:14:18    3.416   C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           
   47     47     27  SENIOR           M    102   MORENO DUEÑAS RAFAEL                    01:32:21  04:11   14,29   00:14:34    3.470                                 
   48     48     28  SENIOR           M    102   MONTERO JIMENEZ MANUEL JESUS            01:33:17  04:14   14,15   00:15:30    3.656   ATLETISMO VISO                
   49     49     29  SENIOR           M    102   VALLECILLO CHAVES LUIS MANUEL           01:33:22  04:14   14,14   00:15:35    3.672   C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           
   50     50      9  VETERANO A       M     42   GALLEGO DELGADO SERGIO                  01:33:49  04:15   14,07   00:16:02    3.760   AMIGOS D LA PIRAMIDE          
   51     51     10  VETERANO A       M     42   MAURANDI ROMAN ALFONSO                  01:33:53  04:16   14,06   00:16:06    3.773   C.A. BELLAVISTA               
   52     52      7  VETERANO B       M     49   GARCIA BASCONES JOSE MARIA              01:34:01  04:16   14,04   00:16:14    3.799   CALIFATO INDEP. SEVILLA       
   53     53     30  SENIOR           M    102   ARZA BARRAGAN ALVARO                    01:34:05  04:16   14,03   00:16:18    3.812                                 
   54     54     31  SENIOR           M    102   VILLA GONZALEZ FRANCISCO ESTEBAN        01:34:27  04:17   13,98   00:16:40    3.882   ATLETISMO D ARACENA           
   55     55     32  SENIOR           M    102   SUAREZ CEDILLO ALVARO                   01:34:34  04:17   13,96   00:16:47    3.904   GUADIAMAR                     
   56     56     33  SENIOR           M    102   MARTIN DURAN JULIO                      01:35:04  04:19   13,88   00:17:17    4.000   CEBOLLER@S RUNNING            
   57     57      8  VETERANO B       M     49   SOSA BANCALERO FILIBERTO                01:35:04  04:19   13,88   00:17:17    4.000   CEBOLLER@S RUNNING            
   58     58      9  VETERANO B       M     49   GUERRA GONZALEZ AURELIO                 01:35:13  04:19   13,86   00:17:26    4.028   C.D. CORRECAMINOS LA PALMA    
   59     59      5  VETERANO C       M     24   MILLAN HUELVA ILDEFONSO                 01:35:13  04:19   13,86   00:17:26    4.028   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D LA PALMA  
   60     60     34  SENIOR           M    102   RUIZ CARBAJO FRAN                       01:35:32  04:20   13,82   00:17:45    4.088   C.D. POSEIDON                 
   61     61     35  SENIOR           M    102   GUZMAN DOMINGUEZ OMAR                   01:35:48  04:21   13,78   00:18:01    4.137                                 
   62     62     10  VETERANO B       M     49   DE LA RIMADA MANELLA CARLOS             01:35:59  04:21   13,75   00:18:12    4.172   AMIGOS D LA PIRAMIDE          
   63     63      6  VETERANO C       M     24   LOPEZ COSANO PEDRO JOSE                 01:36:00  04:21   13,75   00:18:13    4.175   AMIGOS D LA PIRAMIDE          
   64     64     36  SENIOR           M    102   CINTAS BORREGO ANTONIO                  01:36:03  04:21   13,74   00:18:16    4.184   C.A. SANTA MARTA              
   65     65     37  SENIOR           M    102   SANCHEZ FRANCO VICTOR MANUEL            01:36:04  04:22   13,74   00:18:17    4.187   ATLETISMO VISO                
   66     66     11  VETERANO A       M     42   SANCHEZ VARGAS GABRIEL                  01:36:08  04:22   13,73   00:18:21    4.199   C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           
   67     67     11  VETERANO B       M     49   PONSATI GOMEZ JOSE LUIS                 01:36:10  04:22   13,73   00:18:23    4.206                                 
   68     68     38  SENIOR           M    102   ORTIZ TEMPRADO RAFAEL                   01:37:12  04:25   13,58   00:19:25    4.395   AMIGOS D LA PIRAMIDE          
   69     69     39  SENIOR           M    102   HARO SANCHEZ ANTONIO                    01:37:14  04:25   13,58   00:19:27    4.401   LOS CUNETAS                   
   70      1      1  VETERANA         F     15   CASTILLEJO MOLINA CONCHA                01:37:25  04:25   13,55   00:19:38    4.434   AMIGOS D LA PIRAMIDE          
   71     70     12  VETERANO A       M     42   VELAZQUEZ CONEJO CORNELIO               01:37:25  04:25   13,55   00:19:38    4.434   AMIGOS D LA PIRAMIDE          
   72     71      7  VETERANO C       M     24   MOLINA BAJO ANTONIO                     01:37:26  04:25   13,55   00:19:39    4.437   AMIGOS D LA PIRAMIDE          
   73     72     12  VETERANO B       M     49   HARO SANCHEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER           01:37:38  04:26   13,52   00:19:51    4.473   LOS CUNETAS                   
   74     73     13  VETERANO A       M     42   TOUS BENITEZ JAIME                      01:37:44  04:26   13,51   00:19:57    4.491   GUADIAMAR                     
   75     74     40  SENIOR           M    102   LOPEZ BARBA TOÑO                        01:37:45  04:26   13,50   00:19:58    4.494   PATAPALOS HUELVA              
   76     75     13  VETERANO B       M     49   RAMIREZ BARBA JESUS                     01:37:50  04:26   13,49   00:20:03    4.509   PROMESAS D GINES              
   77     76     41  SENIOR           M    102   VIVAS RODRIGUEZ ALBERTO                 01:37:59  04:27   13,47   00:20:12    4.535   FINISHERS C.A.                
   78     77      1  VETERANO D       M     12   MARTIN GARZON ALBERTO                   01:38:31  04:28   13,40   00:20:44    4.630                                 
   79     78      2  VETERANO D       M     12   GARCIA DOMINGUEZ AGUSTIN                01:38:55  04:29   13,34   00:21:08    4.700                                 
   80     79     14  VETERANO B       M     49   CARRASCO CARRASCO SALVADOR              01:39:22  04:31   13,28   00:21:35    4.779   C.A. CARTAYA                  
   81     80     15  VETERANO B       M     49   NIETO FERNANDEZ JOSE MARIA              01:39:39  04:31   13,25   00:21:52    4.828   C.A. SANTA MARTA              
   82     81      8  VETERANO C       M     24   ROMERO ORTEGA ANTONIO                   01:39:49  04:32   13,22   00:22:02    4.856   CCRD FERROVIARIO              
   83     82      9  VETERANO C       M     24   GARCIA RODRIGUEZ JOSE ANTONIO           01:39:54  04:32   13,21   00:22:07    4.871   AMIGOS D LA PIRAMIDE          
   84     83     14  VETERANO A       M     42   LEDESMA PONCE ALEJANDRO                 01:39:55  04:32   13,21   00:22:08    4.873   TRIO D REYES                  
   85     84     16  VETERANO B       M     49   BADANTA FERNANDEZ LUIS                  01:40:04  04:32   13,19   00:22:17    4.899   AMIGOS D LA PIRAMIDE          
   86     85     42  SENIOR           M    102   PINTO MARQUEZ ALFONSO                   01:40:18  04:33   13,16   00:22:31    4.939   C.A. JARRAS CORTAS            
   87     86     43  SENIOR           M    102   ROSA VIEIRA JORGE                       01:40:45  04:34   13,10   00:22:58    5.015                                 
   88     87     44  SENIOR           M    102   ORTEGA CALERO JOSE LUIS                 01:40:52  04:35   13,09   00:23:05    5.035   CEBOLLER@S RUNNING            
   89     88     10  VETERANO C       M     24   GONZALEZ REVUELTA FRANCISCO             01:40:55  04:35   13,08   00:23:08    5.043   LOS CUNETAS                   
   90     89     15  VETERANO A       M     42   JIMENEZ MORENO PABLO                    01:40:59  04:35   13,07   00:23:12    5.054                                 
   91     90     45  SENIOR           M    102   DIAZ CAMACHO ALVARO                     01:41:01  04:35   13,07   00:23:14    5.060   CLUB TOLDOS NAVARRO RUNNING   
   92     91      3  VETERANO D       M     12   RODRIGUEZ HIDALGO ANTONIO               01:41:07  04:35   13,05   00:23:20    5.077   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
   93     92      3  VETERANO E       M      9   BRAZO OSTOS MANUEL                      01:41:11  04:35   13,05   00:23:24    5.088                                 
   94     93     16  VETERANO A       M     42   RAMIREZ GONZALEZ LUIS MIGUEL            01:41:20  04:36   13,03   00:23:33    5.113   CEBOLLER@S RUNNING            
   95     94     46  SENIOR           M    102   DOMINGEZ AGUILAR IGNACIO                01:41:20  04:36   13,03   00:23:33    5.113                                 
   96     95     47  SENIOR           M    102   CENTENO GARCIA MARIO                    01:41:24  04:36   13,02   00:23:37    5.124                                 
   97     96     17  VETERANO B       M     49   CANO BALSERA ANTONIO                    01:41:26  04:36   13,01   00:23:39    5.129   PROMESAS D GINES              
   98     97     18  VETERANO B       M     49   MARQUEZ CORONADO CARLOS                 01:41:35  04:37   12,99   00:23:48    5.154   LOS LEGENDARIOS               
   99     98     48  SENIOR           M    102   CHAMORRO DURAN JOSE CARLOS              01:41:38  04:37   12,99   00:23:51    5.163                                 
  100     99     49  SENIOR           M    102   ACIN HERNANDEZ IONUT ANTONIO            01:41:43  04:37   12,98   00:23:56    5.176   EL ZANAHORIO                  
  101    100     50  SENIOR           M    102   RUA RUIZ JUAN CARLOS                    01:41:45  04:37   12,97   00:23:58    5.182   AMIGOS D LA PIRAMIDE          
  102    101     51  SENIOR           M    102   GARCIA RIVAS JOSE ANGEL                 01:42:00  04:38   12,94   00:24:13    5.223                                 
  103    102     19  VETERANO B       M     49   JIMENEZ ELIAS JOSE MARIA                01:42:06  04:38   12,93   00:24:19    5.240   FANDERVITO                    
  104    103     20  VETERANO B       M     49   VEGA CENIZO MIGUEL ANGEL                01:42:17  04:38   12,91   00:24:30    5.270                                 
  105    104     52  SENIOR           M    102   MIGUEZ MUÑOZ DAVID                      01:42:23  04:39   12,89   00:24:36    5.286                                 
  106    105     21  VETERANO B       M     49   BARRERA MAQUEDA FRANCISCO               01:42:25  04:39   12,89   00:24:38    5.291   AMIGOS D LA PIRAMIDE          
  107    106     17  VETERANO A       M     42   DIONISIO GARCIA RICARDO                 01:42:26  04:39   12,89   00:24:39    5.294   AMIGOS D LA PIRAMIDE          
  108      2      1  SENIOR           F     16   AYAGO GALINDO CARMEN MARIA              01:42:33  04:39   12,87   00:24:46    5.313   C.A. SANTA MARTA              
  109    107     18  VETERANO A       M     42   CRESPO BUENO ROQUE ANTONIO              01:42:44  04:40   12,85   00:24:57    5.343   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D LA PALMA  
  110    108      1  JUVENIL          M      1   PALACIOS PEREZ ANTONIO JESUS            01:42:45  04:40   12,85   00:24:58    5.346   C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           
  111    109     53  SENIOR           M    102   LOPEZ PAVON FRANCISCO JOSE              01:42:47  04:40   12,84   00:25:00    5.351   TOLDOS NAVARRO RUNNING        
  112    110     54  SENIOR           M    102   CHAVES RUIZ ANGEL                       01:42:51  04:40   12,83   00:25:04    5.362   PROMESAS D GINES              
  113    111     55  SENIOR           M    102   BARRERA BUENO JOSE LUIS                 01:42:59  04:40   12,82   00:25:12    5.383                                 
  114      3      2  SENIOR           F     16   PONCE SUAREZ CAROLINA                   01:43:15  04:41   12,78   00:25:28    5.426   EL ZANAHORIO                  
  115    112     56  SENIOR           M    102   PEREZ DEL COJO JAVIER                   01:43:16  04:41   12,78   00:25:29    5.429   EL ZANAHORIO                  
  116    113     22  VETERANO B       M     49   ENAMORADO CHACON DIEGO                  01:43:19  04:41   12,78   00:25:32    5.437   LOS LEGENDARIOS               
  117    114     23  VETERANO B       M     49   CERVANTES MEDINA SERGIO                 01:43:26  04:42   12,76   00:25:39    5.456                                 
  118    115     57  SENIOR           M    102   ALVAREZ MORENO EDUARDO                  01:43:34  04:42   12,75   00:25:47    5.477   DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO           
  119    116      4  VETERANO D       M     12   MAESTRE ZARZA JOSE MARIA                01:43:35  04:42   12,74   00:25:48    5.480   ARUCCI VETERANOS              
  120    117     24  VETERANO B       M     49   SILVA FERNANDO                          01:43:36  04:42   12,74   00:25:49    5.482   ALTURENSE                     
  121      4      3  SENIOR           F     16   GARCIA CRISTINO CARMEN                  01:43:40  04:42   12,73   00:25:53    5.493   DEPORTEMANIA                  
  122    118      5  VETERANO D       M     12   GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE                 01:43:45  04:42   12,72   00:25:58    5.506   GUADIAMAR                     
  123    119     25  VETERANO B       M     49   CORDOBES ACEDO JOSE LUIS                01:43:47  04:43   12,72   00:26:00    5.511   AMIGOS D LA PIRAMIDE          
  124      5      4  SENIOR           F     16   BREZOVAI ZSUZSANNA MARIA                01:43:59  04:43   12,69   00:26:12    5.543   C.A. SANTA MARTA              
  125    120      6  VETERANO D       M     12   INFANTE MARTINEZ AGUSTIN                01:44:19  04:44   12,65   00:26:32    5.596   AMIGOS D LA PIRAMIDE          
  126      6      5  SENIOR           F     16   GONZALEZ SANABRIA LAURA                 01:44:25  04:44   12,64   00:26:38    5.611   AMIGOS D LA PIRAMIDE          
  127    121     11  VETERANO C       M     24   ALCAIDE PERIÑAN FELIX                   01:44:28  04:44   12,64   00:26:41    5.619                                 
  128    122     19  VETERANO A       M     42   BALLESTEROS RODRIGUEZ JAVIER            01:44:39  04:45   12,61   00:26:52    5.648   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
  129      7      2  VETERANA         F     15   GUTIERREZ SANTACREU ANA BELEN           01:44:46  04:45   12,60   00:26:59    5.666   FANDERVITO                    
  130    123     20  VETERANO A       M     42   BERGILLO HIDALGO MANUEL JESUS           01:44:47  04:45   12,60   00:27:00    5.669                                 
  131    124     21  VETERANO A       M     42   MAJON RODRIGUEZ ENRIQUE                 01:44:48  04:45   12,60   00:27:01    5.671   FANDERVITO                    
  132      8      6  SENIOR           F     16   RUEDA ORTEGA PURIFICACION               01:45:00  04:46   12,57   00:27:13    5.703                                 
  133    125     26  VETERANO B       M     49   GANDULFO GUISADO JOSE                   01:45:03  04:46   12,57   00:27:16    5.710   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
  134    126     58  SENIOR           M    102   MORENO CASTRO FRANCISCO                 01:45:06  04:46   12,56   00:27:19    5.718   CEBOLLER@S RUNNING            
  135    127     59  SENIOR           M    102   RECIO FARFAN MANUEL DAVID               01:45:06  04:46   12,56   00:27:19    5.718   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  136    128     60  SENIOR           M    102   GRANERO CATRO JUAN JOSE                 01:45:07  04:46   12,56   00:27:20    5.721   CEBOLLER@S RUNNING            
  137    129     27  VETERANO B       M     49   GOMEZ MASEGOSA JOSE MANUEL              01:45:20  04:47   12,53   00:27:33    5.754   MTB EL CASTILLO D LAS GUARDAS 
  138      9      7  SENIOR           F     16   ESCAÑO LOPEZ ELENA                      01:45:21  04:47   12,53   00:27:34    5.757                                 
  139    130     22  VETERANO A       M     42   SIVIANES DEL ESTAD ANTONIO              01:45:35  04:47   12,50   00:27:48    5.793   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
  140    131     28  VETERANO B       M     49   ZAMBRANO ALMERO JUAN ANTONIO            01:45:36  04:48   12,50   00:27:49    5.795   CEBOLLER@S RUNNING            
  141    132     61  SENIOR           M    102   CABRA FERNANDEZ JOSE DAVID              01:45:37  04:48   12,50   00:27:50    5.798                                 
  142    133     29  VETERANO B       M     49   LLERENA ROMERO JESUS                    01:45:45  04:48   12,48   00:27:58    5.818                                 
  143    134     23  VETERANO A       M     42   INFANTE REYES JESUS                     01:45:55  04:48   12,46   00:28:08    5.844   CLUB CORRECAMINOS D LA PALMA  
  144    135     62  SENIOR           M    102   VAZQUEZ MORENO DOMINGO MANUEL           01:46:19  04:49   12,42   00:28:32    5.904                                 
  145    136     24  VETERANO A       M     42   MORILLO BERNAL MANUEL                   01:46:46  04:51   12,36   00:28:59    5.972                                 
  146    137     30  VETERANO B       M     49   JIMENEZ BERNAL ENRIQUE FELIPE           01:46:47  04:51   12,36   00:29:00    5.975                                 
  147    138     63  SENIOR           M    102   HIDALGO DIAZ MIGUEL ANGEL               01:47:13  04:52   12,31   00:29:26    6.039   C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           
  148    139     31  VETERANO B       M     49   PALACIOS VAZQUEZ ANTONIO                01:47:14  04:52   12,31   00:29:27    6.042   C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           
  149    140     25  VETERANO A       M     42   MORILLO PARRA MANUEL                    01:47:14  04:52   12,31   00:29:27    6.042   C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           
  150    141     64  SENIOR           M    102   PEREZ MARTIN MANUEL JOAQUIN             01:47:21  04:52   12,30   00:29:34    6.059                                 
  151    142     65  SENIOR           M    102   RAMOS GONZALEZ JOSE                     01:47:29  04:53   12,28   00:29:42    6.079                                 
  152     10      8  SENIOR           F     16   LAPRIDA CARRASCO AMELIA                 01:47:33  04:53   12,27   00:29:46    6.089   GUADIAMAR                     
  153    143      4  VETERANO E       M      9   GIROL QUINTERO ANTONIO                  01:47:33  04:53   12,27   00:29:46    6.089                                 
  154    144     66  SENIOR           M    102   GOMEZ ACERO GONZALO                     01:47:45  04:53   12,25   00:29:58    6.118                                 
  155     11      3  VETERANA         F     15   ARIZA FLORES LUZ FATIMA                 01:48:06  04:54   12,21   00:30:19    6.170   LUZ X LUZ                     
  156     12      4  VETERANA         F     15   FERNANDEZ GARCIA CELIA                  01:48:11  04:55   12,20   00:30:24    6.182   LOS CUNETAS                   
  157    145     26  VETERANO A       M     42   GOMEZ VAZQUEZ JAVIER                    01:48:12  04:55   12,20   00:30:25    6.185   LOS CUNETAS                   
  158    146     32  VETERANO B       M     49   MARUNY RUIZ PLACIDO                     01:48:47  04:56   12,13   00:31:00    6.269   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
  159    147     67  SENIOR           M    102   MORILLA GALEANO ALFREDO                 01:48:50  04:56   12,13   00:31:03    6.277   C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           
  160     13      9  SENIOR           F     16   MAN LILIANA CAMELIA                     01:48:51  04:56   12,13   00:31:04    6.279   CEBOLLER@S RUNNING            
  161    148     33  VETERANO B       M     49   CECILLA CERVERA JAVIER                  01:49:28  04:58   12,06   00:31:41    6.368                                 
  162    149     34  VETERANO B       M     49   SALDAÑA GONZALEZ FRANCISCO JOSE         01:49:38  04:59   12,04   00:31:51    6.391                                 
  163    150     12  VETERANO C       M     24   ROMERO ROLDAN FERNANDO                  01:49:40  04:59   12,04   00:31:53    6.396   VETERAN@S MARBELLA            
  164    151     68  SENIOR           M    102   GARRUDO GALVIN DOMINGO JOSE             01:49:47  04:59   12,02   00:32:00    6.413   AMIGOS D LA PIRAMIDE          
  165    152     69  SENIOR           M    102   PAREJO FRANCO JUAN                      01:49:52  04:59   12,01   00:32:05    6.424   CEBOLLER@S RUNNING            
  166    153     70  SENIOR           M    102   REGIDOR GARCIA SANTIAGO                 01:49:56  04:59   12,01   00:32:09    6.434   LINCE BONARES                 
  167    154     71  SENIOR           M    102   RAMOS DURAN ALVARO                      01:50:22  05:01   11,96   00:32:35    6.495                                 
  168     14     10  SENIOR           F     16   PORTILLO LEON TERESA                    01:50:39  05:01   11,93   00:32:52    6.535   C.A. SANTA MARTA              
  169     15      5  VETERANA         F     15   SANCHEZ DEL RIO ANA MARIA               01:50:43  05:01   11,92   00:32:56    6.544   DEPORTEMANIA                  
  170    155     13  VETERANO C       M     24   SANCHEZ SALAS ALVARO                    01:50:44  05:02   11,92   00:32:57    6.546   C.D. LOS JARTIBLES            
  171    156     27  VETERANO A       M     42   LEON MONTERO ELISEO                     01:50:44  05:02   11,92   00:32:57    6.546   C.D. LOS JARTIBLES            
  172    157     72  SENIOR           M    102   SOBRINO MOLINA JOSE MANUEL              01:50:49  05:02   11,91   00:33:02    6.558                                 
  173    158     14  VETERANO C       M     24   VALIENTE FERNANDEZ MANUEL               01:51:02  05:02   11,89   00:33:15    6.588   ARUCCI VETERANOS              
  174    159     15  VETERANO C       M     24   FLORES GUERRERO GUILLERMO               01:51:02  05:02   11,89   00:33:15    6.588                                 
  175    160     35  VETERANO B       M     49   CORREA RODRIGUEZ JOSE MANUEL            01:51:05  05:02   11,88   00:33:18    6.595                                 
  176    161     28  VETERANO A       M     42   BARRAGAN CASTAÑO ANTONIO                01:51:15  05:03   11,87   00:33:28    6.618                                 
  177    162     73  SENIOR           M    102   CANTOS LUNA PEDRO                       01:51:18  05:03   11,86   00:33:31    6.625   C.A. LINCE BONARES            
  178     16     11  SENIOR           F     16   BRITO ALMERI DE SIQUEIRA                01:51:20  05:03   11,86   00:33:33    6.630   ALTURENSE                     
  179    163     29  VETERANO A       M     42   PAEZ MARTIN VITORIANO                   01:51:21  05:03   11,85   00:33:34    6.632   FANDERVITO                    
  180    164     74  SENIOR           M    102   MORALES GONZALEZ ANTONIO JESUS          01:51:36  05:04   11,83   00:33:49    6.666                                 
  181    165     30  VETERANO A       M     42   BORRERO RODRIGUEZ DAVID                 01:51:49  05:04   11,81   00:34:02    6.696   LOS LEGENDARIOS               
  182    166     75  SENIOR           M    102   LOZADA DELGADO JOSE TOMAS               01:51:49  05:04   11,81   00:34:02    6.696   LOS LEGENDARIOS               
  183    167     16  VETERANO C       M     24   ARMESTO GONZALEZ JOSE LUIS              01:52:06  05:05   11,78   00:34:19    6.735                                 
  184    168     36  VETERANO B       M     49   MORALES RUIZ PEDRO                      01:52:10  05:05   11,77   00:34:23    6.744   C.A. BELLAVISTA               
  185    169     37  VETERANO B       M     49   BARON ROLDAN ANTONIO                    01:52:14  05:06   11,76   00:34:27    6.753                                 
  186    170     76  SENIOR           M    102   PEREZ OJEDA IVAN                        01:52:19  05:06   11,75   00:34:32    6.764   TOLDOS NAVARRO EUNNING        
  187    171     38  VETERANO B       M     49   HERNADEZ ROMERO NICOLAS                 01:52:20  05:06   11,75   00:34:33    6.766   AMIGOS DL PARQUE M. LUISA     
  188     17     12  SENIOR           F     16   MEDINA MARTINEZ LUCIA DE LOS ANGELES    01:52:24  05:06   11,74   00:34:37    6.776   CEBOLLER@S RUNNING            
  189    172     77  SENIOR           M    102   HIDALGO BRAVO ALEJANDRO                 01:52:31  05:06   11,73   00:34:44    6.791   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
  190    173     78  SENIOR           M    102   RAMOS DURAN LUIS FERNANDO               01:52:50  05:07   11,70   00:35:03    6.834                                 
  191    174     31  VETERANO A       M     42   MEDINA GOMEZ FRANCISCO JOSE             01:52:58  05:08   11,68   00:35:11    6.852   C.D.A. PALACIEGO              
  192    175     32  VETERANO A       M     42   BARBA AYALA JUAN ANTONIO                01:52:58  05:08   11,68   00:35:11    6.852   C.D.A. PALACIEGO              
  193    176     79  SENIOR           M    102   MORENO LOPEZ JOSE JOAQUIN               01:53:04  05:08   11,67   00:35:17    6.865   C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           
  194    177     33  VETERANO A       M     42   GOMEZ FELIPE CECILIO                    01:53:10  05:08   11,66   00:35:23    6.879                                 
  195    178     39  VETERANO B       M     49   DEL BOT DE LEON FRANCISCO MNUEL         01:53:26  05:09   11,64   00:35:39    6.914                                 
  196    179     80  SENIOR           M    102   BLANCO ALBA PABLO ALEJANDRO             01:53:33  05:09   11,62   00:35:46    6.930                                 
  197    180     81  SENIOR           M    102   RIVERO MIRANDA FEDERICO                 01:53:45  05:10   11,60   00:35:58    6.956                                 
  198    181     34  VETERANO A       M     42   BAEZA ROMERO LUIS MIGUEL                01:53:56  05:10   11,59   00:36:09    6.980                                 
  199    182     17  VETERANO C       M     24   RONDAN RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO               01:54:06  05:11   11,57   00:36:19    7.002   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
  200    183     82  SENIOR           M    102   BENDALA DIAZ ANTONIO                    01:54:09  05:11   11,56   00:36:22    7.009   ARCOIRIS SAN JUAN DL PUERTO   
  201    184     40  VETERANO B       M     49   TARANCON ESTRADA MARCOS                 01:54:22  05:11   11,54   00:36:35    7.037   C.A. BELLAVISTA               
  202    185     83  SENIOR           M    102   ALCAIDE MARTIN FCO. JAVIER              01:54:28  05:12   11,53   00:36:41    7.050   C.C.A.R. LAS TRES BRASAS      
  203    186     84  SENIOR           M    102   ZAMORA BOMBA DANIEL                     01:54:29  05:12   11,53   00:36:42    7.053   C.C.A.R. LAS TRES BRASAS      
  204    187     35  VETERANO A       M     42   ALCAIDE MARTIN JOSE FELIX               01:54:29  05:12   11,53   00:36:42    7.053   CEBOLLER@S RUNNING            
  205    188     85  SENIOR           M    102   RAMIREZ CANTALEJO JOSE MARIA            01:54:31  05:12   11,53   00:36:44    7.057   CEBOLLER@S RUNNING            
  206     18      6  VETERANA         F     15   JURADO RODRIGUEZ MARIA                  01:54:51  05:13   11,49   00:37:04    7.100                                 
  207    189     86  SENIOR           M    102   RUBIO CAMACHO CARLOS                    01:54:52  05:13   11,49   00:37:05    7.102   TOLDOS NAVARRO RUNNING        
  208    190     87  SENIOR           M    102   CLAVIJO LLEBRE JESUS                    01:54:55  05:13   11,49   00:37:08    7.109   LOS LEGENDARIOS               
  209    191     88  SENIOR           M    102   SANZ DIEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER              01:55:26  05:14   11,44   00:37:39    7.176   CEBOLLER@S RUNNING            
  210    192     18  VETERANO C       M     24   TORRES GOMEZ JUAN MANUEL                01:55:28  05:14   11,43   00:37:41    7.180   LA NEVERA                     
  211    193     89  SENIOR           M    102   BLANCA ESCOBAR JUAN ANTONIO             01:55:38  05:15   11,42   00:37:51    7.201                                 
  212    194     41  VETERANO B       M     49   MOLINA BARNETO RAMON                    01:56:00  05:16   11,38   00:38:13    7.248   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
  213     19      7  VETERANA         F     15   AMOS SALLY                              01:56:13  05:16   11,36   00:38:26    7.275   CEBOLLER@S RUNNING            
  214    195     42  VETERANO B       M     49   PRIETO MORENO JAVIER                    01:56:13  05:16   11,36   00:38:26    7.275   CEBOLLER@S RUNNING            
  215    196      7  VETERANO D       M     12   BENABAT CARRASCO ANTONIO                01:56:14  05:17   11,36   00:38:27    7.278                                 
  216    197      8  VETERANO D       M     12   DURAN LOPEZ ALEJO                       01:56:15  05:17   11,35   00:38:28    7.280                                 
  217    198     43  VETERANO B       M     49   CAL SUAREZ MANUEL JESUS                 01:56:15  05:17   11,35   00:38:28    7.280   DEPORTEMANIA                  
  218    199      9  VETERANO D       M     12   GRANERO MARQUEZ JUAN JOSE               01:56:16  05:17   11,35   00:38:29    7.282   CEBOLLER@S RUNNING            
  219    200     90  SENIOR           M    102   CAMACHO RUIZ JUAN PEDRO                 01:56:18  05:17   11,35   00:38:31    7.286                                 
  220    201     19  VETERANO C       M     24   DEL VALLE CAMPOS FRANCISCO              01:56:22  05:17   11,34   00:38:35    7.294                                 
  221    202     10  VETERANO D       M     12   MASUTIER MACABICH ANTONIO               01:56:42  05:18   11,31   00:38:55    7.336   MASUTIER@HOTMAIL.COM          
  222    203     91  SENIOR           M    102   GONZALEZ ZAPATA FERNANDO                01:56:47  05:18   11,30   00:39:00    7.347   ER TROTE KOCHINERO            
  223     20     13  SENIOR           F     16   ALGABA RODRIGUEZ MONICA                 01:56:50  05:18   11,30   00:39:03    7.353   ATLETISMO VISO                
  224    204     20  VETERANO C       M     24   RIVERO FORNARINO JOSE CARLOS            01:57:08  05:19   11,27   00:39:21    7.391   C.A. BELLAVISTA               
  225    205     92  SENIOR           M    102   PEREZ BORREGO FRANCISCO JAVIER          01:57:10  05:19   11,27   00:39:23    7.395   C.A. GERENA                   
  226    206     93  SENIOR           M    102   RAMIREZ BUENO IVAN                      01:57:18  05:19   11,25   00:39:31    7.411   C.A. GERENA                   
  227    207     94  SENIOR           M    102   LOSCERTALES MARTIN DE AGAR JESUS        01:57:42  05:21   11,21   00:39:55    7.461                                 
  228    208     95  SENIOR           M    102   VALPUESTA MELEIRO VITORIANO             01:57:56  05:21   11,19   00:40:09    7.490                                 
  229    209     96  SENIOR           M    102   SEVILLA MORALES JUAN MIGUEL             01:57:57  05:21   11,19   00:40:10    7.492                                 
  230    210     36  VETERANO A       M     42   MAQUEDA CARO ANTONIO                    01:58:30  05:23   11,14   00:40:43    7.559   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  231     21      8  VETERANA         F     15   CAÑETE REINA MAYTE                      01:58:33  05:23   11,13   00:40:46    7.565   C.A. OSSET                    
  232    211     37  VETERANO A       M     42   SAENZ DE SANTA MARIA RGUEZ GUILLERMO    01:58:48  05:24   11,11   00:41:01    7.596                                 
  233     22     14  SENIOR           F     16   MOCHULSKAYA OLGA                        01:58:50  05:24   11,11   00:41:03    7.600                                 
  234    212     44  VETERANO B       M     49   MORENO HAYA EMILIO                      01:59:54  05:27   11,01   00:42:07    7.728                                 
  235    213     38  VETERANO A       M     42   MEDINA RODRIGUEZ JOSE MANUEL            02:00:07  05:27   10,99   00:42:20    7.754   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  236    214     97  SENIOR           M    102   ALVERO ZAMBRANO VICENTE                 02:00:11  05:27   10,98   00:42:24    7.761   C.A. SANTA MARTA              
  237    215     98  SENIOR           M    102   PINTEÑO CUADRADO MANUEL                 02:01:14  05:30   10,89   00:43:27    7.885                                 
  238    216     39  VETERANO A       M     42   ANGEL REDONDO JOSE LUIS                 02:01:24  05:31   10,87   00:43:37    7.904   CEBOLLER@S RUNNING            
  239     23      9  VETERANA         F     15   LORITE PERALES FABIOLA                  02:02:07  05:33   10,81   00:44:20    7.987   C.D. HISPATRAIL TRAINING MARKE
  240    217      5  VETERANO E       M      9   ESTEBAN PEREZ ISIDORO                   02:02:08  05:33   10,81   00:44:21    7.989   LA NEVERA                     
  241    218     45  VETERANO B       M     49   LOPEZ LOPEZ MANUEL JESUS                02:02:19  05:33   10,79   00:44:32    8.010   LA NEVERA                     
  242    219     99  SENIOR           M    102   FERNANDEZ BELTRAN ALEXIS                02:02:36  05:34   10,77   00:44:49    8.042   ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA            
  243    220     46  VETERANO B       M     49   RUIZ BERNAL FRANCISCO                   02:03:09  05:35   10,72   00:45:22    8.104   LOS CUNETAS                   
  244    221    100  SENIOR           M    102   ALONSO MIRANDA JOSE DAVID               02:03:34  05:37   10,68   00:45:47    8.151                                 
  245    222     40  VETERANO A       M     42   MONTES PEREZ LUIS ENRIQUE               02:04:05  05:38   10,64   00:46:18    8.209   TEXRUNWORLD                   
  246    223     11  VETERANO D       M     12   MARCHENA GOMEZ MANUEL JESUS             02:04:11  05:38   10,63   00:46:24    8.220   AMIGOS DL PARQUE M. LUISA     
  247    224    101  SENIOR           M    102   DEL BOT DE LEON PABLO JESUS             02:04:13  05:38   10,63   00:46:26    8.224                                 
  248     24     15  SENIOR           F     16   BEGINES DURAN ROCIO                     02:04:16  05:38   10,62   00:46:29    8.229   FANDERVITO                    
  249    225      6  VETERANO E       M      9   GELO COLON ANTONIO                      02:05:19  05:41   10,53   00:47:32    8.345   GUADIAMAR                     
  250     25     10  VETERANA         F     15   PALMA MARTINEZ ROSARIO                  02:05:26  05:42   10,52   00:47:39    8.357   EMILIO MARTIN                 
  251    226     21  VETERANO C       M     24   MESA ALONSO MARIO                       02:05:30  05:42   10,52   00:47:43    8.365                                 
  252    227     41  VETERANO A       M     42   GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO              02:05:30  05:42   10,52   00:47:43    8.365                                 
  253    228     47  VETERANO B       M     49   MARMOL PASTOR JOSE LUIS                 02:05:44  05:42   10,50   00:47:57    8.390   C.A. BELLAVISTA               
  254     26     11  VETERANA         F     15   BONILLA GONZALEZ NURIA                  02:06:23  05:44   10,44   00:48:36    8.460   CEBOLLER@S RUNNING            
  255    229     42  VETERANO A       M     42   VELILLA CAÑABATE EMILIO                 02:06:28  05:44   10,44   00:48:41    8.469                                 
  256     27     12  VETERANA         F     15   ANGORRILLA CASTAÑO ISABEL               02:07:27  05:47   10,36   00:49:40    8.573   LOS NIÑOS DL BARRIO           
  257    230      7  VETERANO E       M      9   LASHERAS DOMINGUEZ FRANCISCO            02:07:44  05:48   10,33   00:49:57    8.603   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
  258    231      8  VETERANO E       M      9   GARCIA CABEZA MANUEL                    02:09:30  05:53   10,19   00:51:43    8.786   AMIGOS D LA PIRAMIDE          
  259    232     48  VETERANO B       M     49   ROMERO CANTERO ALFONSO                  02:09:49  05:54   10,17   00:52:02    8.818   LOS CUNETAS                   
  260    233     12  VETERANO D       M     12   SANCHEZ POLVILLO FRANCISCO              02:09:54  05:54   10,16   00:52:07    8.827   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
  261     28     13  VETERANA         F     15   HERNANDEZ MUÑIZ MARIA CRUZ              02:10:21  05:55   10,13   00:52:34    8.872   AMIGOS D LA PIRAMIDE          
  262    234     49  VETERANO B       M     49   TIRADO BEJARANO FERNANDO                02:11:47  05:59   10,02   00:54:00    9.015                                 
  263     29     14  VETERANA         F     15   POLVILLO ROGERIO FIDELA                 02:11:49  05:59   10,01   00:54:02    9.018   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
  264     30     16  SENIOR           F     16   CHACON RUIZ DELIA MARIA                 02:12:09  06:00    9,99   00:54:22    9.051                                 
  265    235     22  VETERANO C       M     24   GARZON DELGADO JOSE ANTONIO             02:12:09  06:00    9,99   00:54:22    9.051   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
  266    236     23  VETERANO C       M     24   GUERRERO GRANADO NAZARIO                02:14:06  06:05    9,84   00:56:19    9.239   C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           
  267    237     24  VETERANO C       M     24   MUÑIZ DOMINGUEZ ALFREDO                 02:15:54  06:10    9,71   00:58:07    9.408                                 
  268    238      9  VETERANO E       M      9   RODRIGUEZ GUILLEN ANTONIO               02:15:54  06:10    9,71   00:58:07    9.408   ARUCCI VETERANOS              
  269    239    102  SENIOR           M    102   LORA MARTIN JUAN LUIS                   02:18:22  06:17    9,54   01:00:35    9.633                                 
  270     31     15  VETERANA         F     15   PINTO FILIBERTO MARIBEL                 02:18:22  06:17    9,54   01:00:35    9.633                                 
                                

Más información e inscripciones:

http://www.corredorespopulares.es/inscripciones.php

 

 

 


Página principal   |  Octubre 2016   |  Principio de la página  |