Página principal   |  Octubre 2016  |                                                                           

                                                                               


CAMPO A TRAVÉS DE LOPERA.  


LOPERA (JAÉN) - 23-10-2016.

BENJAMIN            MASCULINO
    1	EXPOSITO RAEZ ADRIAN                    	00:02:21	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU UBEDA       	
    2	BARRANCO SANTOS CARLOS                  	00:02:22	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
    3	RODRIGUEZ GARRIDO CARLOS                	00:02:26	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    4	HAFFANE TRIBAK BILAL                    	00:02:27	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    5	GOMEZ LIEBANA MAXIMO                    	00:02:29	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
    6	LOUAAR ERRAFAI ABDELKADER               	00:02:32	E.M.A. ARJONILLA              	
    7	VIZCAINO LIEBANA JORGE                  	00:02:33	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
    8	MARTOS MEDINA DAVID                     	00:02:34	                              	
    9	HARO CASTAÑEDA ISMAEL                   	00:02:36	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   10	GALIANO ROA LUIS                        	00:02:38	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   11	CASTILLA RUIZ DAVID                     	00:02:39	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   12	HERMOSO MOLINA ALVARO                   	00:02:40	NATACION JAEN                 	
   13	GALLEGO CAZORLA SERGIO                  	00:02:44	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   14	CALLADO GOMEZ FRANCISCO                 	00:02:47	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   15	RODRIGUEZ MANZANARES JAVIER             	00:02:49	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   16	DE LA TORRE CAMARA DIEGO                	00:02:50	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   17	CARRILLO CANO HUGO                      	00:03:07	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   18	MARTINEZ MANZANO JOSE LUIS              	00:03:09	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   19	GARCIA GOMEZ JUAN ANTONIO               	00:03:10	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   20	MONTORO CORTES JOSE ANTONIO             	00:03:13	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   21	CASTRO CASTILLO IVAN                    	00:03:27	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   22	VICO DIAZ FRANCISCO                     	00:03:29	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   23	MARTINEZ MOLINA JAVIER                  	00:03:30	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   24	BARICHOU CHARK SALAH EDDINE             	00:03:45	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
BENJAMIN            FEMENINO
    1	AGUILAR ARAQUE JIMENA                   	00:02:30	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	LEON LOPEZ PATRICIA                     	00:02:37	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    3	ARIZA ROSALES IRENA SANAE               	00:02:42	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    4	GONZALEZ SUAREZ LUCIA                   	00:02:45	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    5	RODRIGUEZ HERVAS LYDIA                  	00:02:46	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
    6	TIRADO GUTIERREZ VALENTINA              	00:02:47	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
    7	COELLO RODRIGUEZ MARIA                  	00:02:52	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    8	RODRIGUEZ PERUCHA MARINA                	00:03:00	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
    9	PADILLA MONGE CARMEN                    	00:03:06	LOPERA RUNNING                	
   10	GARCIA AMARO MARINA                     	00:03:11	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   11	VILLANUEVA LOPEZ ELENA                  	00:03:20	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   12	ACEITUNO CHAICHIO SOFIA                 	00:03:25	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   13	RUIZ CEREZO ALICIA                      	00:03:28	LOPERA RUNNING                	
   14	AMARO PRIETO ALBA                       	00:03:51	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   15	GARCIA SOSA NAZARETH                    	00:04:52	                              	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	DONAIRE RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO             	00:05:34	                              	
    2	VARGAS FERNANDEZ DANIEL                 	00:05:46	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    3	JIMENEZ SANCHEZ DAVID                   	00:05:50	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    4	NAVAS DOMINGO GUILLERMO                 	00:06:01	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    5	RODRIGUEZ CARRASCOSA ALVARO             	00:06:02	C.D. TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA    	
    6	CRIADO UTRERA SERGIO                    	00:06:07	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    7	ERENA ANGUITA JAVIER                    	00:06:11	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
    8	GARCIA JIMENEZ AITOR                    	00:06:23	                              	
    9	NUÑEZ MUDARRA CARLOS                    	00:06:28	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   10	PEREA GALIAN JAIME                      	00:06:31	                              	
   11	ROA MONTORO BENJAMIN                    	00:06:35	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   12	GUTIERREZ ROSA JUAN                     	00:06:35	ATLETISMO MANCHA REAL         	
   13	FARGAS QUESADA FAUSTINO                 	00:06:38	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   14	MALDONADO MOLINA PABLO                  	00:06:41	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   15	NAVERO VILLAR FRANCISCO                 	00:06:43	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   16	CALLADO GOMEZ FERNANDO                  	00:06:51	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   17	MONTORO GOMEZ ALEJANDRO                 	00:06:59	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   18	HERMOSO MOLINA DAVID                    	00:07:00	NATACION JAEN                 	
   19	CABALLERO ORTEGA JESUS                  	00:07:06	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   20	CARRILLO BACHILER ALEJANDRO             	00:07:11	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   21	CASABLANCA MILLA ALEJANDRO              	00:07:11	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   22	BLANCO MARCHAL SIMON                    	00:07:13	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   23	GARCIA MARTINEZ MARCOS                  	00:07:19	NATACION JAEN                 	
   24	JIMENEZ MORALES ALVARO                  	00:07:21	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   25	ROMERO GONZALEZ JORGE                   	00:07:40	                              	
   26	VICO QUESADA ALVARO                     	00:07:43	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   27	JAEN RAMIREZ JAVIER                     	00:07:45	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   28	FARGAS QUESADA ANTONIO                  	00:08:00	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   29	OLLERO LOPEZ LEONARDO                   	00:08:09	                              	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	GONZALEZ CLAVERIAS PAULA                	00:04:20	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
    2	GALVEZ VALCARCEL ANA BELEN              	00:04:23	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
    3	CASTELLO CHAICHIO MARIA                 	00:04:24	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    4	CASTELLO CHAICHIO LUNA                  	00:04:27	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    5	MORENO GONZALEZ ROCIO                   	00:04:31	NATACION JAEN                 	
    6	FERNANDEZ ANTEQUERA LAURA               	00:04:34	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
    7	GARCIA QUESADA SARA                     	00:04:42	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    8	LUQUE GOMEZ MARTA                       	00:04:45	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
    9	GUTIERREZ DIAZ MONTSERRAT               	00:04:49	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   10	RUIZ GAMERO ANDREA                      	00:04:49	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   11	CARMONA RODRIGUEZ CELIA                 	00:04:49	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   12	NAVAS QUESADA ELENA                     	00:04:50	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   13	GARCIA GOMEZ ANDREA YU                  	00:04:55	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   14	VARGAS AGUILA GEMA                      	00:04:58	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   15	ARANDA SUAREZ MARTA                     	00:05:00	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
   16	PELADO VALVERDE SANDRA                  	00:05:02	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   17	GODINO SERRANO LUCIA                    	00:05:04	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   18	CHICA ESQUINAS IRENE                    	00:05:11	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
   19	GONZALEZ SUAREZ FATIMA                  	00:05:12	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   20	CLAUDIO MAYORQUIN CARMEN                	00:05:22	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   21	CALLADO ROMERA LUCIA                    	00:05:26	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   22	CAMARA ROSAS CELIA                      	00:05:27	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   23	HERRADOR RODRIGUEZ EMILIA QIAN          	00:05:31	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   24	RODRIGUEZ BUJALDON CARMEN               	00:05:31	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   25	GARCIA ORTIZ TERESA                     	00:05:35	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   26	LAGUNA BARRERA MONICA                   	00:05:39	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   27	MUÑOZ OSPINA SARAY                      	00:05:46	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   28	ORTEGA DIAZ PAULA                       	00:05:47	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   29	ACEITUNO CHAICHIO BARBARA               	00:05:48	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   30	DEL POZO FERNANDEZ MARIA                	00:05:53	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   31	TELLEZ MARTOS ANA BELEN                 	00:05:54	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   32	CAÑUELO ALMERO LORENA                   	00:05:56	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   33	OÑA LINARES ANGELA                      	00:05:58	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   34	CHICO LIEBANAS LUCIA                    	00:05:59	                              	
   35	FARGAS MORALES MARIA JOSE               	00:06:24	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	VICOGUZMAN ALEJANDRO                    	00:07:44	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
    2	ESPINOSA CHAMORRO IGNACIO               	00:07:53	C.A. BEDMAR                   	
    3	SALAZAR RUIZ ANTONIO                    	00:07:54	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    4	JIMENEZ BLAZQUEZ JOSE RAMON             	00:07:55	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    5	MORENO GONZALEZ JUAN                    	00:07:56	NATACION JAEN                 	
    6	LEON LOPEZ ESTEBAN                      	00:08:11	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    7	JIMENEZ SANCHEZ PEDRO                   	00:08:18	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    8	LARA CHICOTE MARCOS                     	00:08:21	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    9	GOMEZ LIEBANA JAVIER                    	00:08:38	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   10	PEREZ BONILLA ADRIAN                    	00:08:39	                              	
   11	ROS MACHUCA EDUARDO                     	00:08:45	C. TRIATLON VIALTERRA UBEDA   	
   12	RODRIGUEZ CARRASCOSA FERNANDO           	00:08:47	C.D. TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA    	
   13	VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ SERGIO                  	00:08:55	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   14	TORRES HERRERA GREGORIO                 	00:08:56	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   15	VICO RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO                  	00:09:02	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   16	GALIANO ROA DIEGO                       	00:09:04	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   17	FARGAS JUSTICIA RAUL                    	00:09:05	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   18	DEL POZO FERNANDEZ ANGEL                	00:09:07	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   19	SOLORZANO COCA TOMAS                    	00:09:11	LOPERA RUNNING                	
   20	CALLADO GOMEZ PEDRO                     	00:09:23	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   21	FUENTES RUIZ JAVIER                     	00:09:32	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   22	SANCHEZ LOPEZ RICARDO                   	00:09:37	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   23	CAMPOS TORRES JULIO                     	00:09:38	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   24	HORNOS GARCIA JOSE                      	00:09:52	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   25	CASTRO CASTILLO MARCOS                  	00:09:53	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   26	RIOS COLLADO JAVIER                     	00:09:56	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   27	SADIK EL HAZMIRI HAMZA                  	00:10:08	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   28	GALIANO ROBLES JOSE                     	00:10:10	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
   29	BARROSO BALBOA JOSE MIGUEL              	00:10:13	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   30	ARMENTEROS MENA JUAN MANUEL             	00:10:14	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   31	RODRIGUEZ ASENSIO FRANCISCO             	00:10:24	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   32	SANCHEZ MUÑOZ AURELIO                   	00:10:28	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   33	GOMEZ ROBLES JOSE CARLOS                	00:10:57	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   34	PARDO DE LA ROSA DIEGO                  	00:12:02	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   35	MUNUERA JURADO PEDRO                    	00:12:15	C. TRIATLON VIALTERRA UBEDA   	
   36	JUSTICIA FARGAS FRANCISCO               	00:12:59	OCIOMAGINA ATLETISMO          	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	MONEDERO CABRERA CARMEN                 	00:05:32	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    2	CHICA VILCHEZ SARA                      	00:05:37	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    3	BARRANCO SANTOS CARMEN                  	00:05:44	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
    4	CABALLERO ORTEGA ANGELA                 	00:05:58	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    5	CALLADO ROMERA ANDREA                   	00:06:03	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    6	BELTRAN MARTINEZ MIRYAM                 	00:06:05	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
    7	RUEDAS GONZALEZ CONSOLACION             	00:06:06	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    8	CALZADA RODRIGUEZ NOELIA                	00:06:12	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
    9	FUENTES DEL MORAL ANA                   	00:06:17	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   10	COBO PEREZ ANDREA                       	00:06:21	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   11	LOPEZ REQUENA MARIA                     	00:06:21	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   12	HUERTAS LOPEZ GLORIA                    	00:06:23	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   13	MORALES GARCIA NATALIA                  	00:06:24	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   14	ESCOBAR LUQUE MARIA                     	00:06:26	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   15	TRANCOSO MARTINEZ NATALIA               	00:06:27	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   16	LERIDA FERNANDEZ ANDREA                 	00:06:28	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   17	TELLO MELERO MARTA                      	00:06:29	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   18	BLANCO MARCHAL ANA                      	00:06:31	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
   19	CAMACHO DIAZ ANGELA                     	00:06:32	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   20	LOPEZ HUERTAS SONIA                     	00:06:33	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   21	AYBAR CRUZ ALEJANDRA                    	00:06:36	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   22	CAMPOS JODAR LUCIA                      	00:06:37	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   23	GARCIA MOLERO RAQUEL                    	00:06:40	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   24	BUENO CORNEJO ALMUDENA                  	00:06:43	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   25	JIMENEZ GARZON ROCIO                    	00:06:45	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   26	MILLAN JARAICES ALBA                    	00:06:47	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   27	CARRILLO CANO PAULA                     	00:06:49	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   28	SANCHEZ MADRID MARIA                    	00:06:50	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   29	CUBEROS CORTIJOS MARTA                  	00:06:56	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   30	BLAZQUEZ LOPEZ BLANCA                   	00:06:58	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   31	MONTORO CORTES ESTHER                   	00:06:59	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   32	CASTRO FRANCO SOFIA                     	00:07:02	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   33	CABRERA MOLINOS CLAUDIA                 	00:07:07	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   34	BERZOSA RUIZ MARTA                      	00:07:09	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   35	NAVARRO PEÑA ALBA                       	00:07:13	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   36	REICHENBACH PUERTO ALICIA               	00:07:14	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   37	RAEZ BLANCO SOFIA                       	00:07:15	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   38	ONTIVEROS HORTAL LAURA                  	00:07:19	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   39	RODRIGUEZ GIL PAZ                       	00:07:20	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   40	GALLEGO SILES MARIA                     	00:07:23	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   41	PEREZ SALAZAR MARIA                     	00:07:25	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   42	GALLEGO CAZORLA ANA MAR                 	00:07:29	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   43	MARTINEZ CALATRAVA ANDREA               	00:07:35	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   44	JIMENEZ SEVILLA SUSANA                  	00:07:51	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   45	HERRERA PEINADO PAULA                   	00:07:58	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   46	GARCIA TORRES CANDELA                   	00:07:59	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   47	NAVARRO ACUÑA MARTA                     	00:08:00	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   48	MARTINEZ GARCIA JULIA                   	00:08:22	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   49	MOLINA FUENTES ROCIO                    	00:08:28	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   50	DE PAZ CEBRIAN MARIA DEL PILAR          	00:08:35	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   51	RODRIGUEZ BUJALDON LUZ MARIA            	00:08:50	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   52	JAEN RAMIREZ CLAUDIA                    	00:09:01	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   53	OSORIO CASTRO AINHOA                    	00:09:11	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
   54	COBLER PARRA MIREYA                     	00:09:21	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	LOUAAR ERRAFAI                          	00:10:23	E.M.A. ARJONILLA              	
    2	QUERO CHUECO MANUEL                     	00:10:33	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    3	PRADOS GARRIDO FRANCISCO JAVIER         	00:10:41	CLUB ENTRENA TRIJUANSA        	
    4	MORENO GONZALEZ ANTONIO JOSE            	00:10:45	ATLETISMO MANCHA REAL         	
    5	BARRANCO SANTOS MIGUEL                  	00:10:51	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
    6	MARTOS ARCOS FRANCISCO JAVIER           	00:10:54	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
    7	GARCIA TORRES JESUS                     	00:11:21	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    8	RODRIGUEZ ALCALDE PABLO                 	00:11:21	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    9	TORO QUESADA PABLO                      	00:11:25	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   10	RIOS COLLADO PABLO                      	00:11:34	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   11	VILAR GARCIA DARIO                      	00:11:37	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   12	CARRERAS REYES FRANCISCO JESUS          	00:11:42	C.A. BEDMAR                   	
   13	MARTOS MEDINA JOSE CARLOS               	00:11:47	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   14	CANO TORRES JOSE ANTONIO                	00:11:48	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   15	HIDALGO SERRANO JOSE                    	00:11:49	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   16	GUTIERREZ ROYO VICTOR                   	00:11:57	                              	
   17	GALVEZ VALCARCEL JORGE                  	00:11:59	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   18	GARCIA JIMENEZ ISMAEL                   	00:12:03	                              	
   19	EXTREMERA GUERRERO JULIO                	00:12:08	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   20	COLLADO ORDOÑEZ ALVARO                  	00:12:15	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   21	MORAL LIEBANA ISMAEL                    	00:12:15	FENIX CLUB MOUNTAIN JAMILENA  	
   22	CHECA HIGUERAS JUAN MANUEL              	00:12:18	FENIX CLUB MOUNTAIN JAMILENA  	
   23	GONZALEZ QUIJADA ANDRES                 	00:12:21	                              	
   24	DE LA VEGA ORTIZ ANTONIO                	00:12:24	AGUJETAS D VILLAFRANCA        	
   25	LOPEZ PEREIRA MANUEL                    	00:12:26	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   26	AMBRONA BERMUDEZ MIGUEL                 	00:12:29	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   27	COELLO RODRIGUEZ CARLOS                 	00:12:29	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   28	LOPEZ GAMEZ SERGIO                      	00:12:35	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   29	VARGAS QUISPE OLIVER                    	00:12:46	E.M.A. VILCHES                	
   30	VACAS PANCORBO JUAN MIGUEL              	00:13:17	FENIX CLUB MOUNTAIN JAMILENA  	
   31	NAVARRO HERNANDEZ PABLO                 	00:13:42	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   32	CASTRO CASTILLO ALEJANDRO               	00:14:24	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   33	MARTINEZ SALAS JULIO                    	00:14:57	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   34	PRIETO GARCIA RUBEN                     	00:16:59	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
CADETE              FEMENINO
    1	IZQUIERDO ALCANTARA MARICARMEN          	00:05:35	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    2	EXPOSITO LLOPIS ANA MARIA               	00:06:01	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
    3	DE LA TORRE MOLINA ISABEL               	00:06:08	C.D.A. BEGIJAR 2012           	
    4	PARRA SANCHEZ MARIBEL                   	00:06:12	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    5	ILLANA BUENO EVA MARIA                  	00:06:18	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    6	ROMERO CASTILLO LAURA                   	00:06:28	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    7	DEL ARCO SANCHEZ PILAR                  	00:06:32	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
    8	MONTORO VILCHEZ AMALIA                  	00:06:35	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    9	LOPEZ JIMENEZ ISABEL MARIA              	00:06:36	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   10	FUENTES RUIZ ADRIANA                    	00:06:38	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   11	HERRADOR RODRIGUEZ CLARA                	00:06:44	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   12	MORENO GONZALEZ MARIA                   	00:06:45	NATACION JAEN                 	
   13	GILA GOMEZ ALBA                         	00:06:50	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   14	ORTEGA ORTEGA NURIA                     	00:06:53	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   15	JIMENEZ GARZON LAURA                    	00:06:55	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   16	RODIGUEZ MARTINEZ MARIA                 	00:06:56	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   17	GODINO SERRANO IRENE                    	00:06:57	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   18	CANO MUÑOZ CAROLINA                     	00:07:02	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   19	GOMEZ ROBLES INMACULADA                 	00:07:08	TRIUBEDA-MAPESA               	
   20	CHAICHIO RUIZ LOURDES                   	00:07:09	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   21	RELAÑO HUERTAS VICTORIA                 	00:07:10	                              	
   22	GOMEZ LIEBANA ALBA                      	00:07:14	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   23	AYBAR CRUZ LUCIA                        	00:07:15	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   24	RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ IRENE                 	00:07:16	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   25	SANCHEZ VILCHEZ MARINA                  	00:07:18	                              	
   26	PARRA SANCHEZ LAURA                     	00:07:20	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   27	OYA DE DIOS ANDREA                      	00:07:20	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   28	CUBILLO BELTRAN SILVIA                  	00:07:36	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   29	MARTINEZ CORTES MARTA                   	00:07:48	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   30	SALAZAR TORRES LUCIA LEI                	00:08:00	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   31	FONTES LOPEZ PAULA                      	00:08:20	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   32	CAMPOS TORRES VIRGINIA                  	00:08:27	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   33	RODRIGUEZ ASENSIO CARMEN                	00:08:29	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   34	JIMENEZ ESPIN IRENE                     	00:09:01	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   35	FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ JULIA                 	00:09:22	E.M.A. CARBONEROS             	
JUVENIL             MASCULINO
    1	LENDINEZ MOLINA JORGE                   	00:15:24	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	SUAREZ SUAREZ PEDRO ANTONIO             	00:15:28	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    3	BARICHOU CHARK ANAS                     	00:15:35	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    4	LANSI OUSSAMA                           	00:15:41	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    5	VICOGUZMAN JAIME                        	00:15:45	C.A. CUEVAS D NERJA           	
    6	CAÑIZARES ALVAREZ RAUL                  	00:15:58	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
    7	CARRILLO GOMEZ CRISTOBAL                	00:16:03	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    8	MARTINEZ LINDEZ ISMAEL                  	00:16:03	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
    9	JIMENEZ RUIZ ELOY                       	00:16:21	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   10	CARRILLO CANO MIGUEL                    	00:16:27	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   11	CLAUDIO MAYORQUIN JORGE                 	00:16:31	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   12	TORRES COCA JOSE ANTONIO                	00:16:39	LOPERA RUNNING                	
   13	MALO RAUL                               	00:17:03	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   14	SANCHEZ BLANCO SERGIO                   	00:17:12	PAM CLUB TRAIL TORREDELCAMPO  	
   15	JIMENEZ GALLEGO JAVIER                  	00:17:24	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   16	CHILLARON FUENTES ALBERTO               	00:17:29	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   17	MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ RAFA                 	00:17:35	FENIX CLUB MOUNTAIN JAMILENA  	
   18	IILAN VALERO MARIO                      	00:17:38	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   19	MORET NEFF JAVIER                       	00:17:39	C.A. GUARROMAN                	
   20	MONTAVEZ ALCALA ROQUE                   	00:17:39	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   21	HERRERA PEINADO PEDRO ANGEL             	00:18:00	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   22	CARRASCO PIÑAR JAVIER                   	00:18:19	ATLETISMO MANCHA REAL         	
   23	POSTIGO CABRERA MANUEL JESUS            	00:18:32	C.A. AVE FENIX MARMOLEJO      	
   24	VALCARCER SIRVENT RAFAEL ANGEL          	00:18:32	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   25	GALLEGO SILES JUAN RAMON                	00:18:46	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   26	MARTINEZ ROA ANTONIO                    	00:19:07	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   27	ORTIZ RUIZ MATEO                        	00:19:09	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   28	RIOS GONZALEZ ABEL                      	00:19:10	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   29	LIEBANA SERRANO JESUS                   	00:19:11	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   30	NAVARRETE CHECA FERNANDO                	00:19:43	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   31	GARCIA VALERO PEDRO                     	00:19:45	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   32	GARCIA GARCIA ANTONIO J                 	00:19:49	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   33	LOPEZ LIEBANA IVAN                      	00:20:38	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   34	BAYONA JUSTICIA RUBEN                   	00:20:40	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   35	SANCHEZ GIRON CAYETANO                  	00:20:46	C.A. GUARROMAN                	
   36	MONTAVEZ ALCALA JONATAN                 	00:20:49	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   37	BUENO CORNEJO ANTONIO JESUS             	00:21:35	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   38	ACEITUNO GARCIA RAUL                    	00:25:16	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
JUVENIL             FEMENINO
    1	MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ MARTA                	00:07:38	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    2	AMATE ORTIZ BEATRIZ                     	00:08:49	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    3	SORIA SANCHEZ LUCIA MARIA               	00:08:58	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    4	ARENAS MARTINEZ SHEILA                  	00:09:05	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    5	CALZADO SALCEDO ELENA                   	00:09:06	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    6	HUERTA RUIZ MARIA                       	00:09:07	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
    7	ABIO FERNANDEZ AROA                     	00:09:35	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    8	RAYA SANCHEZ JENNIFER                   	00:09:41	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    9	VALENZUELA GOMEZ PATRICIA               	00:09:48	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   10	MENDOZA PEREZ MARIA AMPARO              	00:09:50	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   11	ALCALA OGAYAR ANTONIA MARIA             	00:09:54	C.A. BEDMAR                   	
   12	AGUILA VILLARGORDO PATRICIA             	00:09:59	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   13	VILCHEZ LOPEZ MARIA JOSE                	00:10:08	                              	
   14	LOPEZ GARCIA VICTORIA                   	00:10:12	E.M.A. VILCHES                	
   15	MONTORO VILCHEZ JULIA                   	00:10:20	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   16	HUERTA RUIZ ANGELA                      	00:10:27	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   17	CORDERO TORRES MARINA                   	00:10:29	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   18	GARCIA GUTIERREZ CRISTINA               	00:10:45	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   19	RODRIGUEZ SOLANO ANABEL                 	00:10:51	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   20	EXTREMERA GUERRERO MARIA                	00:10:56	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   21	JARAICES GARCIA ANA                     	00:11:27	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   22	CABRERA MOLINOS PAULA                   	00:11:33	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   23	NAVAS QUESADA LAURA                     	00:11:51	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
JUNIOR              MASCULINO
    1	MARTINEZ GARCIA MARTIN                  	00:19:29	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	NACHID LAMBIRCHI ZACARIAS               	00:20:18	TROTABAD                      	
    3	FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ JOAQUIN             	00:21:10	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    4	GARCIA CLAVERO RAMON                    	00:21:49	E.M.A. VILCHES                	
    5	MOLERO MEDINA ANTONIO                   	00:22:06	C.A. BEDMAR                   	
    6	BAGLUR ABDERRAHIM                       	00:22:26	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    7	LEIVA LOZANO JOSE ENRIQUE               	00:23:01	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    8	BELTRAN CAMARA ALEJANDRO                	00:23:31	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    9	GARCIA CLAVERO JOSE MIGUEL              	00:24:01	E.M.A. VILCHES                	
   10	DE LA SERNA FERNANDEZ DANIEL            	00:24:25	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   11	CAMPOS TORRES DAVID                     	00:24:41	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   12	GRACIAS ALVAREZ JUAN LUIS               	00:25:56	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   13	SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ MIGUEL                	00:26:05	                              	
   14	ORDOÑEZ PARTAL JUAN ANTONIO             	00:26:39	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   15	HERNANDEZ MORENO ANTONIO                	00:27:08	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   16	JIMENEZ CHECA LAURE                     	00:28:10	FENIX CLUB MOUNTAIN JAMILENA  	
   17	BERMEJO NOVEZ DAVID                     	00:34:21	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   18	FUENTES GARCIA DANIEL                   	00:35:38	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
JUNIOR              FEMENINO
    1	RUIZ GARCIA LAURA                       	00:11:51	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	SANCHEZ COZAR IRENE                     	00:12:31	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
    3	GUTIERREZ NOGUERO ISABEL                	00:13:19	E.M.A. ARJONILLA              	
    4	LOUAAR ERRAFAI FADOUA                   	00:13:54	E.M.A. ARJONILLA              	
    5	JIMENEZ LOZANO SARA                     	00:14:12	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
    6	MURILLO GAMEZ MONICA                    	00:14:31	C.A. ELITE BAEZA              	
    7	GONZALEZ QUIJADA IRENE                  	00:15:11	                              	
ABSOLUTO            MASCULINO
    1	LANSI MOHAMED                           	00:28:36	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	RUIZ LOPEZ MIGUEL ANGEL                 	00:28:48	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    3	JIMENEZ VICO LORENZO                    	00:28:56	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    4	CASAS GUZMAN ALBERTO                    	00:29:02	BIKILA GRANADA                	
    5	PANCORBO SERRANO MANUEL                 	00:29:29	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    6	JIMENEZ PARRAS ALEJANDRO                	00:29:52	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    7	CARRILLO UCLES JOAQUIN JOSE             	00:30:10	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    8	GARCIA VAZQUEZ ALBERTO                  	00:30:33	CAJA RURAL ATLETICO SALAMANCA 	
    9	RODRIGUEZ ORDOÑEZ CARLOS                	00:30:44	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   10	GARCIA NAVARRETE JUAN JOSE              	00:31:26	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   11	DIAZ GARCIA JUAN JOSE                   	00:31:26	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   12	SANCHEZ RUIZ AARON                      	00:31:39	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   13	DUQUE JIMENEZ ANDRES                    	00:31:46	AGUJETAS D VILLAFRANCA        	
   14	BLAZQUEZ JIMENEZ ANDRES                 	00:31:58	TROTABAD                      	
   15	PUCHE BEGARA SERGIO                     	00:32:07	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   16	GOMEZ SANCHEZ LUIS                      	00:32:27	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   17	LINDES JURADO JOSE CARLOS               	00:33:01	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
   18	VALENZUELA POLO VICTOR                  	00:33:19	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   19	GOMEZ GALIAN FELIX                      	00:33:32	C.A. BAILEN                   	
   20	MARTINEZ BELTRAN FRANCISCO JOSE         	00:34:17	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   21	IBANCO PALOMARES FRANCISCO JAVIER       	00:34:24	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   22	MORENO RAMIREZ ALEJANDRO                	00:34:29	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   23	MURIANA FERNANDEZ DAVID                 	00:35:15	                              	
   24	ROLDAN FERNANDEZ JOSE MARIA             	00:36:41	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
   25	TIRADO GARCIA LUIS MANUEL               	00:37:50	CROSS RUN FRIENDS             	
   26	CAÑETE MARIN FRANCISCO                  	00:38:02	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   27	IBAÑEZ GONZALEZ RUBEN                   	00:38:11	                              	
   28	SANCHEZ NAVARRETE FRANCISCO             	00:38:40	C.D. BOHONDILLO               	
   29	AMAYA MARTINEZ FRANCISCO MANUEL         	00:42:43	                              	
   30	GOMEZ JUAN DAVID                        	00:44:09	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   31	MORILLAS ESPINOSA SERGIO                	00:44:22	                              	
   32	CALERO MORENO JAVIER                    	00:46:18	X-FIT RUNNERS                 	
ABSOLUTA            FEMENINO
    1	RAMIREZ MORAGA CYNTHIA                  	00:21:41	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	MUÑOZ HUETE CRISTINA                    	00:23:09	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    3	ARIAS SANTIAGO MARIA DOLORES            	00:25:05	BIKILA GRANADA                	
    4	ALVAREZ GARCIA CRISTINA                 	00:26:15	                              	
    5	JURADO CAÑIZARES SANDRA                 	00:26:23	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    6	IZQUIERDO ALCANTARA ROCIO               	00:26:28	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    7	DEL MORAL ERENCIA NATIVIDAD             	00:26:30	                              	
    8	AREVALO GARCIA FABIOLA                  	00:26:41	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
    9	MADUEÑO CRUZ MARIA DEL CARMEN           	00:26:52	LOPERA RUNNING                	
   10	LIEBANA ALCAZAR SILVIA MARIA            	00:27:53	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   11	FELIGRERAS ALCALA ELENA                 	00:28:02	                              	
   12	LIEBANA CAZALLA LAURA                   	00:28:07	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   13	LIEBANA ALCAZAR JULIA                   	00:28:29	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   14	REDONDO MEDINA LUISA                    	00:28:54	                              	
   15	BAILEN EXPOSITO JESSICA                 	00:28:58	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   16	ROA GUZMAN ANA BELEN                    	00:29:00	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   17	CARRASCO SOLER CRISTINA                 	00:29:12	X-FIT RUNNERS                 	
   18	GIL BONILLA SILVIA                      	00:29:36	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   19	CARRILLO UCLES MARI CARMEN              	00:30:35	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   20	MONGE CEREZO CARMEN GEMA                	00:31:03	LOPERA RUNNING                	
   21	CALIXTO GARRIDO JUANA                   	00:31:12	LOPERA RUNNING                	
   22	SORIANO SEGURA ISABEL                   	00:31:32	                              	
   23	JIMENEZ CHECA JUANI                     	00:31:41	FENIX CLUB MOUNTAIN JAMILENA  	
   24	PEDRAJAS CINTAS YOLANDA                 	00:32:04	LOPERA RUNNING                	
   25	CEREZO COBO MARIA TERESA                	00:32:09	LOPERA RUNNING                	
   26	GRANADOS PEDRAZA CARMEN MARIA           	00:32:54	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   27	CASTILLO CASTILLO MARIA TERESA          	00:33:18	                              	
   28	PESCUEZO TORRES MARIA DEL CARMEN        	00:33:45	LOPERA RUNNING                	
   29	VALENZUELA MONGE CONSUELO               	00:33:45	LOPERA RUNNING                	
   30	SALMERON ROLDAN RAQUEL                  	00:34:10	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
   31	HUESO SERRANO LYDIA                     	00:34:16	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   32	RUIZ PEREZ BELEN                        	00:36:46	C.A. QUIEBRAJANO              	
   33	HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ MARIA               	00:38:31	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
VETERANO A          MASCULINO
    1	GOMEZ MORAL JESUS                       	00:19:07	A.A. MORATALAZ                	
    2	EXPOSITO FERNANDEZ AGUSTIN              	00:19:31	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    3	CORPAS RUIZ FRANCISCO JAVIER            	00:19:40	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
    4	LATORRE SANCHEZ DIEGO                   	00:19:52	C.A. FONDOLIVO                	
    5	RUIZ HIDALGO PEDRO                      	00:19:57	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    6	MARTIN MERINO FRANCISCO JAVIER          	00:20:08	ATLETISMO PUERTOLLANO         	
    7	TRUJILLO GARCIA ALVARO                  	00:20:10	ATLETISMO PUERTOLLANO         	
    8	CATENA RUIZ PEDRO                       	00:20:12	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    9	GALLEGO NAVARRO PACO                    	00:20:31	C.A. PORCUNA                  	
   10	ALONSO RAMIREZ JOSE MARIA               	00:20:41	C.D. AVIONETAS                	
   11	PARRA NIETO BLAS                        	00:20:44	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
   12	PEREZ RAMOS DANIEL                      	00:21:05	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   13	MONCADA GARRIDO PABLO                   	00:21:18	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   14	RAYA CARAVANTE MANUEL JESUS             	00:21:31	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   15	GARRIDO MORALES CRISTOBAL               	00:21:56	ATLETISMO MANCHA REAL         	
   16	NAVARRO TIRADO ALBERTO                  	00:22:32	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   17	ALVAREZ GOMEZ GONZALO                   	00:22:37	REVIENTA MILLAS               	
   18	CHICA JIMENEZ SERGIO                    	00:22:48	C.A. SIEMPIES D TOR           	
   19	ALCALA MORENO JESUS MATEO               	00:23:04	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   20	CASTRO GONZALEZ LUIS                    	00:23:25	C.A. AVE FENIX MARMOLEJO      	
   21	ORTEGA LAGUNA JOSE                      	00:23:38	REVIENTA MILLAS               	
   22	QUERO GARCIA RAUL                       	00:23:46	LOPERA RUNNING                	
   23	ALVAREZ VEGA JOSE MARIA                 	00:23:57	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   24	GUZMAN GARCIA BERNARDO                  	00:24:08	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   25	PANCORBO GUTIERREZ MIGUEL               	00:24:15	FENIX CLUB MOUNTAIN JAMILENA  	
   26	PEDRAZA OSUNA FERNANDO                  	00:24:47	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   27	CASTRO CAMARA JUAN CARLOS               	00:24:53	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   28	SERRANO DIAZ JUAN ALBERTO               	00:24:54	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
   29	MAYO VERA JESUS                         	00:25:13	ADUANA                        	
   30	JURADO PULIDO ANTONIO                   	00:25:49	C.D.A. EL 18 D LOS VILLARES   	
   31	BERLANGA MOLINA JUAN ANGEL              	00:26:06	CINCOLETAS                    	
   32	AGUILA ALBA ANTONIO                     	00:26:50	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   33	GARCIA AGUILAR LUIS                     	00:27:05	C.D. LA TIZA                  	
   34	ALCAIDE LAUP JOSE MIGUEL                	00:27:23	C.A. GUARROMAN                	
   35	AYAS IGLESIAS MANUEL ANGEL              	00:27:47	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   36	PASTRANA GARCIA ANTONIO                 	00:28:39	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
   37	ROMAN MATA MIGUEL ANGEL                 	00:28:57	                              	
   38	PESTAÑA MORENO JOSE LUIS                	00:29:14	                              	
   39	GONZALEZ D MIGUEL GUERRERO MIGUEL       	00:31:06	                              	
VETERANA A          FEMENINO
    1	VENA TORRES MARTA                       	00:11:13	C.A. QUIEBRAJANO              	
    2	ARJONILLA GOMEZ EVA MARIA               	00:11:26	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
    3	CAMI CARAVACA JUDIT                     	00:11:52	TRICAZORLA                    	
    4	CARDENAS SANZ MANUELA                   	00:12:14	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    5	MUÑOZ BLANCA YOLANDA                    	00:12:53	C.A. PORCUNA                  	
    6	JAEN PULIDO LOURDES                     	00:12:53	                              	
    7	GOMEZ GALIAN LUISA MARIA                	00:13:06	C.A. BAILEN                   	
    8	CIVANTOS RICO GLORIA                    	00:13:09	PAM CLUB TRAIL TORREDELCAMPO  	
    9	NAVARRETE ORTAL LUISA                   	00:13:14	                              	
   10	SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ FATIMA                 	00:13:44	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   11	MARTOS POZAS ROCIO                      	00:13:57	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   12	TORRES GIL SOLEDAD                      	00:14:21	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   13	ESQUINAS CANADA ROSARIO                 	00:14:26	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
   14	POZAS RUS YOLANDA                       	00:14:29	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   15	GARRIDO MIRANDA ADELA                   	00:14:55	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   16	GARRIDO FERNANDEZ ANA MARIA             	00:15:23	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   17	JUSTICIA GENEROSO PEPI                  	00:16:47	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   18	EXPOSITO SALAS PAQUI                    	00:17:18	CINCOLETAS                    	
   19	LABELLA MOLINA ERIKA                    	00:17:19	                              	
   20	DELGADO CHICA CONSUELO                  	00:18:27	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
   21	RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO LOURDES              	00:20:08	RUNNERS TORREDELCAMPO         	
VETERANO B          MASCULINO
    1	MOYA VEGA CRISTOBAL                     	00:19:49	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    2	LEON PEREZ JUAN TOMAS                   	00:19:53	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    3	CASTILLA PEREZ ALFONSO                  	00:20:22	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
    4	LARA MEDINA MANUEL JESUS                	00:20:26	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    5	COELLO SANCHEZ JUAN CARLOS              	00:20:28	C.D. LOS LINCES D ANDUJAR     	
    6	MARIN JIMENEZ FRANCISCO                 	00:20:41	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
    7	MARTINEZ PEREZ PRUDENCIO                	00:20:42	C.A. QUIEBRAJANO              	
    8	DE LA TORRE MEDINA MANUEL               	00:21:15	C.D.A. BEGIJAR 2012           	
    9	GALLARDO BAILEN MARIANO                 	00:21:46	C.A. QUIEBRAJANO              	
   10	IZQUIERDO LOPEZ MAXIMO                  	00:22:05	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   11	SANCHEZ COLMENERO AGUSTIN JAVIER        	00:22:13	                              	
   12	RODRIGUEZ BARBA JOSE MANUEL             	00:22:17	ATLETISMO PUERTOLLANO         	
   13	RIOS ROLDAN JESUS                       	00:22:24	ATLETISMO PUERTOLLANO         	
   14	CUADRA GARCIA ANDRES                    	00:22:27	C.D. AVIONETAS                	
   15	ROMAN VILLACAÑAS LUCAS                  	00:22:29	                              	
   16	SALAS RAMIREZ ENRIQUE                   	00:22:31	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   17	GONZALEZ RUIZ TOMAS                     	00:22:56	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   18	SIRVENT EXPOSITO MIGUEL ANGEL           	00:23:11	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   19	MONTAVEZ MORENO JERONIMO                	00:23:16	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   20	ROLDAN QUESADA GABRIEL                  	00:23:19	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
   21	SARRION MORENO RICARDO                  	00:23:23	C.A. QUIEBRAJANO              	
   22	ALBACETE VILLAR FRANCISCO               	00:24:07	E.M.A. VILCHES                	
   23	VALERO EXPOSITO JUAN ANTONIO            	00:24:11	C.A. ELITE BAEZA              	
   24	GUTIERREZ PEREZ JOSE LUIS               	00:24:31	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   25	MAGDALENO CAÑAS ANTONIO                 	00:24:40	                              	
   26	NIEVES JURADO VICENTE                   	00:24:44	RUNNING POR JAEN              	
   27	CRIADO QUIROS JUAN                      	00:25:09	                              	
   28	LENDINEZ GOMEZ JOSE                     	00:25:33	                              	
   29	MUÑOZ GUILLEN WALTER BENITO             	00:25:44	TRAILRUNNERS                  	
   30	ORTEGA VIEDMA RAFAEL                    	00:25:52	ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        	
   31	VILLAR COLL JACOBO                      	00:25:53	CRONOS JAEN                   	
   32	VIVORAS CONDE ALBERTO                   	00:26:11	C.D. LA TIZA                  	
   33	SOLORZANO DELGADO JUAN ANTONIO          	00:26:15	LOPERA RUNNING                	
   34	HERNANDEZ RUBIO MIGUEL ANGEL            	00:26:18	                              	
   35	CAÑO HERNANDEZ JESUS                    	00:26:30	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   36	GONZALEZ CONSUEGRA FRANCISCO JAVIER     	00:26:40	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   37	GARCIA PEREZ ANTONIO                    	00:26:54	                              	
   38	GALIANO SANCHEZ BERNARDO JAVIER         	00:27:10	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   39	TORRES MEDINA RICARDO                   	00:27:32	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   40	MORENO JODAR BENITO                     	00:28:31	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   41	GARCIA QUESADA FRANCISCO                	00:28:40	LOPERA RUNNING                	
   42	OGALLA PEDROSA DIEGO                    	00:28:49	LOPERA RUNNING                	
   43	GONZALEZ ALBA FRANCISCO JESUS           	00:29:39	RUNNING CARMELITAS            	
   44	RODRIGUEZ DE LA TORRE FRANCISCO         	00:30:16	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   45	DEL POZO JIMENEZ BERNABE                	00:32:14	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
VETERANA B          FEMENINO
    1	GUTIERREZ OCAÑA ENCARNA                 	00:11:17	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	GASCO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCA               	00:11:20	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
    3	ROA GUZMAN MARIA JOSE                   	00:12:25	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
    4	CHAICHIO ORTEGA ANGELES                 	00:12:39	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    5	CORTES ARMENTEROS ESTHER                	00:12:51	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    6	VILCHEZ MOYA PAQUI                      	00:13:12	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    7	SANTOS CAMACHO TEODORA                  	00:13:36	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
    8	CHICOTE RIVAS MARTA                     	00:13:43	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    9	OSPINA ALVAREZ GLORIA NANCY             	00:14:09	TRAILRUNNERS                  	
   10	CANO RUIZ AFRICA                        	00:14:13	C.A. FONDOLIVO                	
   11	MOLERO VILLEGAS YOLANDA                 	00:14:52	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   12	MONTIEL VIRGIL MARIA DE LA CRUZ         	00:14:55	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   13	QUESADA MUÑOZ CARMEN                    	00:15:28	C.D. ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR      	
   14	RODRIGUEZ CASAS MARIA JESUS             	00:15:36	C.D. LOS LINCES D ANDUJAR     	
   15	FERNANDEZ MASERO MAMEN                  	00:15:42	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   16	JUSTICIA GARCIA QUITERIA                	00:15:52	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   17	DELGADO LLAMAS CHARI                    	00:16:11	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   18	ALCANTARA LOPEZ DOLORES                 	00:16:18	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   19	ROA GUZMAN IRENE MARIA                  	00:16:21	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   20	ORTUÑO MEDINA MARIA                     	00:16:23	C.A. BEDMAR                   	
   21	FERNANDEZ TEJADA RAQUEL                 	00:16:56	                              	
   22	CHAICHIO MORENO ANA BELEN               	00:17:30	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   23	ESCALONA GALLEGO LUISA                  	00:17:54	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
VETERANO C          MASCULINO
    1	LATORRE ROMAN PEDRO ANGEL               	00:19:43	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    2	SERRANO JIMENEZ ANTONIO                 	00:20:04	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    3	CLEMENTE NIETO MIGUEL ANGEL             	00:20:36	INMOBILIARIA TEO VALDEPEÑAS   	
    4	HERVAS VICO ANTONIO                     	00:20:47	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
    5	GODINO FERNANDEZ AGUSTIN                	00:21:09	C.A. BAILEN                   	
    6	CHICA CRUZ JUAN MANUEL                  	00:21:32	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
    7	OLMEDO BAUTISTA LUIS                    	00:21:45	EXTENUACION VALDEPEÑAS        	
    8	ESTRELLA LAZARO ANGEL                   	00:22:09	RUNNERS POPULAR JAEN          	
    9	CARRILLO DIAZ ANTONIO                   	00:22:43	ATLETISMO MANCHA REAL         	
   10	RAMIREZ HERRERA FERNANDO                	00:23:05	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   11	CAMPOS VAZQUEZ MARTIN                   	00:23:13	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
   12	BELTRAN TORRES CRISTOBAL                	00:23:37	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   13	PACHECO PAVON SALVADOR                  	00:23:41	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
   14	CAMPOS MALDONADO JOSE GABRIEL           	00:23:43	                              	
   15	GONZALEZ DIEGO MANUEL                   	00:23:52	                              	
   16	BARICHOU BAHADI HAMID                   	00:23:53	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
   17	GARCIA MONTORO JOSE                     	00:24:11	C.A. ELITE BAEZA              	
   18	AGUILAR RODRIGO MANUEL                  	00:24:36	                              	
   19	NAVARRO RASCON ANDRES                   	00:24:45	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   20	OGALLAR NAVARRETE JOSE                  	00:24:45	C.D. BOHONDILLO               	
   21	SANTIAGO CRUZ JOSE CARLOS               	00:25:10	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   22	ROMERO ARANDA JAVIER                    	00:25:24	                              	
   23	TORRES RIOS DIEGO                       	00:26:08	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   24	SANCHEZ MARTINEZ CRISTOBAL              	00:26:32	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   25	JIMENEZ RUIZ ROMAN ELOY                 	00:26:33	                              	
   26	SANCHEZ QUESADA EULOGIO ANGEL           	00:26:44	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   27	GARCIA ESCABIAS BLAS                    	00:26:56	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   28	MARTINEZ MARTINEZ JOSE ANGEL            	00:26:57	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
   29	JIMENEZ YEGUAS ALFREDO                  	00:27:19	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   30	CLAUDIO MARTINEZ MANUEL                 	00:27:34	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   31	ORTEGA COLON DIEGO                      	00:28:22	                              	
   32	MARIN SANCHEZ JOSE FELIX                	00:28:43	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   33	GALINDO RUIZ RAMON                      	00:28:56	C.D. LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO  	
   34	QUESADA VIEDMA RODRIGO                  	00:29:50	C.A. BEDMAR                   	
   35	HERRADOR MARTINEZ JESUS                 	00:30:45	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   36	DIEZ SANCHEZ CARLOS                     	00:30:46	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   37	PEREA CASTRO JUAN                       	00:30:50	                              	
   38	CABRERA PERALES JOSE                    	00:31:08	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   39	CONDES PEREZ PEDRO                      	00:31:45	C.A. GUARROMAN                	
   40	MAZA POYATOS FELIPE ANDRES              	00:32:44	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
VETERANA C          FEMENINO
    1	CRUZ CORCOLES INMACULADA                	00:13:05	BIKILA GRANADA                	
    2	DEL PINO GARCIA TOÑI                    	00:13:10	C.A. PORCUNA                  	
    3	COBO MORENO LUCIA                       	00:13:24	                              	
    4	GALIAN SANTIAGO M. CARMEN               	00:13:27	                              	
    5	MEDINA PEREZ MANUELA                    	00:13:47	MARATON JAEN                  	
    6	MEGIAS BELTRAN JUANI                    	00:13:49	C.D. LA TIZA                  	
    7	JODAR CASADO RAMONA                     	00:13:58	                              	
    8	PEREZ JIMENEZ MARIA INMACULADA          	00:13:59	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    9	SANCHEZ COLMENERO MARIA                 	00:14:10	C.A. FONDOLIVO                	
   10	HUERTAS CASTRO DORI                     	00:14:15	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   11	NAVARRO DIAZ MARIBEL                    	00:14:26	TALLER RUNNING D JODAR        	
   12	JUSTICIA ARROYO MARIA DOLORES           	00:14:29	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   13	SERRANO GUTIERREZ MERCEDES              	00:14:36	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   14	ORTIZ LARA YOLANDA                      	00:14:40	C.A. FONDOLIVO                	
   15	GIMENEZ DEL ROSAL LOLA                  	00:14:43	                              	
   16	QUESADA PEINADO M. CARMEN               	00:15:16	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   17	MORENO RUIZ MARGARITA                   	00:15:55	                              	
   18	ORTEGA CAMACHO CANDY                    	00:16:06	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   19	ADAN ADAN PILAR                         	00:16:08	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   20	CASTELLO ARANDA MERCEDES                	00:16:16	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   21	RUBIO MOLINA MARIA JOSE                 	00:16:17	                              	
   22	ACUÑA CUEVA MARISA                      	00:17:49	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   23	TORRES CASTRO LOLI                      	00:17:54	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   24	JUSTICIA GENEROSO EMILIA                	00:18:10	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   25	PEINADO SORIANO MARIA MAGDALENA         	00:20:11	                              	
VETERANO D          MASCULINO
    1	RODRIGUEZ ARBOL ROBERTO                 	00:20:18	BIKILA GRANADA                	
    2	PARDO TAPIA CECILIO JAVIER              	00:21:23	C.A. GUARROMAN                	
    3	PINEDA LUQUE FERNANDO                   	00:21:27	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    4	CAÑADA LENDINEZ MANUEL                  	00:21:43	                              	
    5	DIAZ MARTINEZ JESUS ANGEL               	00:21:48	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
    6	JUSTICIA LOPEZ PEDRO                    	00:21:52	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    7	VALERO EXPOSITO FELIPE                  	00:22:06	C.D. BOHONDILLO               	
    8	NAVARRO LUNA JUAN MANUEL                	00:22:17	                              	
    9	CAÑIZARES MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL         	00:22:24	                              	
   10	LUQUE ARROYO BENITO                     	00:22:51	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   11	HIDALGO PASTRANA FRANCISCO              	00:22:59	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
   12	LUQUE BERMUDEZ JOSE                     	00:23:20	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   13	CRESPO MORAL RAFAEL                     	00:23:40	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   14	RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ANTONIO              	00:24:12	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
   15	MARTIN CABRERA JUAN JOSE                	00:24:22	                              	
   16	LOPEZ DIAZ MANUEL                       	00:24:22	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   17	NAVARRETE HERRERA MANUEL                	00:24:33	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   18	FAJARDO GUERRERO FRANCISCO              	00:25:16	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   19	CORTIÑAS SANSEGUNDO RICARDO             	00:25:18	E.M.A. VILCHES                	
   20	VILCHES GARCIA FELIPE                   	00:25:27	MARATON JAEN                  	
   21	GARCIA LOPEZ MANUEL                     	00:25:30	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   22	RUIZ SORIANO RAMON                      	00:25:57	C.A. PORCUNA                  	
   23	TORRES LOPEZ RAMON                      	00:26:12	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   24	ORTEGA FERNANDEZ JOSE MARIA             	00:26:58	C.A. PORCUNA                  	
   25	GIRON DEL MORAL JUAN                    	00:28:22	C.A. GUARROMAN                	
   26	CAMPAÑA ORTEGA FRANCISCO JOSE           	00:28:38	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   27	JIMENEZ MORILLAS ANTONIO J.             	00:28:47	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   28	ALVAREZ NIETO SALVADOR                  	00:28:58	                              	
   29	JIMENEZ LINDEZ ANTONIO                  	00:29:28	C.A. RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE 	
   30	TERUEL LARA BARTOLOME                   	00:30:04	LOPERA RUNNING                	
   31	CEPEDA SANTIAGO JOSE VICENTE            	00:30:59	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   32	MARTINEZ DIAZ JOSE JUAN                 	00:32:41	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
VETERANA D          FEMENINO
    1	CESPEDOSA JALON TERE                    	00:13:45	C.A. PORCUNA                  	
    2	BELTRAN MARTINEZ ASCENSION              	00:13:56	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    3	SIRVENT ALONSO EULALIA                  	00:14:01	A.D.A.T.                      	
    4	DELGADO FUENTES MARIA JESUS             	00:14:09	C.D. LA TIZA                  	
    5	NIETO RIVAS MARIA JOSE                  	00:14:13	TALLER RUNNING D JODAR        	
    6	MESA REYES MARI CARMEN                  	00:16:06	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
    7	POLAINA LERMA MARIA JOSE                	00:16:19	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
    8	RUIZ LOZANO ROSA                        	00:16:26	                              	
    9	AGUILAR GARCIA CRISTOBALINA             	00:16:55	C.D. LA TIZA                  	
   10	RUIZ OLLERO MARIA JESUS                 	00:17:48	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   11	RASCON SOLER EMILIA                     	00:21:39	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
VETERANO E          MASCULINO
    1	PARRA BLANCO ANTONIO                    	00:20:49	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
    2	GARCIA MORENO JUAN                      	00:20:50	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    3	CAÑIZARES MARTINEZ MANUEL               	00:22:23	                              	
    4	MARTINEZ LOZANO MANUEL                  	00:22:34	CRONOS JAEN                   	
    5	LOPEZ HERRERA ANTONIO                   	00:22:40	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
    6	BURGOS SUAREZ JOSE                      	00:22:50	                              	
    7	SANCHEZ NARES ANTONIO                   	00:24:34	C.A. SIERRA D SEGURA          	
    8	DE LUIS GARCIA ADELINO                  	00:25:54	C.D. BOHONDILLO               	
    9	MARTINEZ ORTEGA FRANCISCO               	00:26:21	                              	
   10	DIAZ TROYA JUAN                         	00:26:52	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   11	GARCIA TORRES LUIS                      	00:27:06	C.D. LA TIZA                  	
   12	MUÑOZ NAVARRETE MIGUEL                  	00:27:12	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
   13	ORDOÑEZ CARRASCO JUAN                   	00:27:18	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   14	DEL MORAL CAÑAS FRANCISCO               	00:27:58	MARATON JAEN                  	
   15	MARIN PERALES SALVADOR                  	00:29:07	C.D. BOHONDILLO               	
   16	MONTORO GUETO JUAN CARLOS               	00:30:06	C.A. PORCUNA                  	
   17	JIMENEZ MARQUEZ ANTONIO                 	00:30:18	                              	
   18	LOPEZ PEREZ ANDRES                      	00:32:25	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
VETERANO F          MASCULINO
    1	LOPEZ CRUZ MANUEL                       	00:22:25	C.A. QUIEBRAJANO              	
    2	RIVERA PASTRANA JUAN                    	00:23:03	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    3	TRUJILLO TORROBA ALVARO                 	00:24:19	ATLETISMO PUERTOLLANO         	
    4	GRANADINO GARCIA FERNANDO               	00:25:22	CRONOS JAEN                   	
    5	CASTILLO MORENO PEDRO JOSE              	00:26:01	                              	
    6	RODRIGUEZ TORIBIO ANTONIO               	00:26:02	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
    7	CAMARA CISNEROS FERNANDO                	00:26:27	C.A. BAILEN                   	
    8	GODINO URDA JOSE                        	00:26:42	                              	
    9	TIERRA ORTA MANUEL                      	00:26:49	                              	
   10	GARCIA TORRES MANUEL                    	00:27:50	C.D. LA TIZA                  	
   11	GAMEZ GAMEZ MIGUEL                      	00:28:32	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
   12	GARCIA RUIZ DIEGO                       	00:29:12	C.D. AVIONETAS                	
   13	ALBA CORDOBA CESAR                      	00:29:22	                              	
   14	ROMAN COBO APOLONIO                     	00:31:21	CLUB D MONTAÑA LINARES        	
   15	AGUAYO JORDAN ANTONIO                   	00:31:44	                              	
   16	GOMEZ GALVEZ LUIS MIGUEL                	00:34:25	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
ABS CROSS CORTO     MASCULINO
    1	LARBI MOHAMED                           	00:14:14	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	EXPOSITO SIERRA JUAN BAUTISTA           	00:14:38	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    3	GARCIA GOMARIZ FRANCISCO                	00:14:39	TROTABAD                      	
    4	GOMEZ-PASTRANA CORDOBA JOSE ALBERTO     	00:14:54	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    5	MEDINA MORENO JOSE LUIS                 	00:15:08	C.D.A. EL 18 D LOS VILLARES   	
    6	LOPEZ ROLDAN JUAN                       	00:15:16	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
    7	OLMO GARCIA JORGE                       	00:15:17	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    8	MOHAMED SILES ELOY                      	00:15:18	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
    9	QUESADA DONOSO TOMAS                    	00:15:22	CIUDAD D GRANADA              	
   10	PEREZ MARTINEZ FRANCISCO ANTONIO        	00:15:32	C.A. PODOLOGIA GALEY          	
   11	CASTILLEJO ARANDA ALFONSO               	00:15:42	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   12	ROSA PEINADO DAVID                      	00:16:40	ATLETISMO MANCHA REAL         	
   13	FERNANDEZ SEGURA JUAN FRANCISCO         	00:17:02	E.M.A. VILCHES                	
   14	MONTIJANO LINDE CARLOS                  	00:17:07	                              	
   15	CASAS JARAICES DAVID                    	00:17:20	ATLETISMO MANCHA REAL         	
   16	ROCA PEGALAJAR MANUEL GIL               	00:17:50	                              	
   17	ZUCAR TORRES ANTONIO JESUS              	00:18:03	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   18	CANO MARIN JOSE ANTONIO                 	00:18:12	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
   19	COLMENERO ESTRELLA JOSE                 	00:18:16	FENIX CLUB MOUNTAIN JAMILENA  	
   20	SERRANO MORENO JUAN BLAS                	00:18:17	FENIX CLUB MOUNTAIN JAMILENA  	
   21	DELGADO MUÑOZ PEDRO FELIPE              	00:18:18	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   22	GARCIA MARTOS SERGY                     	00:18:33	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   23	MORENO GARRIDO MANUEL                   	00:18:43	FENIX CLUB MOUNTAIN JAMILENA  	
   24	DEOGRACIA JIMENEZ CESAREO               	00:18:56	ATLETISMO JODAR               	
   25	MUÑOZ ALGABA VICENTE                    	00:19:01	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   26	FERNANDEZ SEGURA CRISTIAN               	00:19:23	E.M.A. VILCHES                	
   27	GARCIA MARTOS MIGUEL                    	00:19:39	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   28	GOMEZ MORAL JAVIER                      	00:19:46	                              	
   29	COBO MEDINA JACINTO JESUS               	00:20:36	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   30	VALCARCEL SIRVENT FRANCISCO JAVIER      	00:22:27	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   31	QUINTANILLA GOMEZ JOSE MIGUEL           	00:24:13	C.A. GUARROMAN                	
   32	LAUP CAÑIZARES DAVID                    	00:24:21	C.A. GUARROMAN                	
   33	MORET VENTEO JOSE LUIS                  	00:25:58	C.A. XENON                    	
   34	MORENO LAGUNA IVAN JOSE                 	00:26:00	C.A. XENON                    	
VET CROSS LARGO     MASCULINO
    1	LARA SERRANO FRANCISCO JAVIER           	00:28:52	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    2	MORENO FERNANDEZ OSCAR                  	00:30:41	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
    3	CUADRADO NUÑEZ GONZALO                  	00:30:51	                              	
    4	LABELLA MOLINA JUAN ALBERTO             	00:31:14	NATACION JAEN                 	
    5	COLLADO GONZALEZ JAVIER                 	00:31:35	C.D. JAEN TRAIL               	
    6	RIVERA JUSTICIA MANUEL                  	00:31:43	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
    7	DE LA VEGA DE LA COBA JOAQUIN           	00:31:54	AGUJETAS D VILLAFRANCA        	
    8	ORTIZ MUÑOZ ARMANDO                     	00:31:56	C.A. BAILEN                   	
    9	GARCIA QUILES ANTONIO                   	00:32:03	C.A. BAILEN                   	
   10	HEREDIA NAVAS JOSE LUIS                 	00:32:13	C.A. PORCUNA                  	
   11	DIAZ PIÑAS JOSE MARIA                   	00:32:23	C.D.A. SIERRA MAGINA          	
   12	NAVARRETE MORENO FERNANDO               	00:32:30	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   13	GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ DESIDERIO               	00:32:39	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   14	MALO VILLAR FRANCISCO JAVIER            	00:32:44	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   15	PEREZ ZAFRA JESUS                       	00:33:54	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   16	CARRILLO VIEDMA MIGUEL                  	00:33:59	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   17	CHICO MEDINA ANTONIO JAVIER             	00:34:13	                              	
   18	TEJERO ORTEGA ANTONIO                   	00:34:19	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   19	COCA HUERTAS RAFAEL                     	00:34:35	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   20	TEJERO ORTEGA SERGIO                    	00:35:23	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   21	CHECA RUS ANTONIO                       	00:35:34	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   22	OLLERO CACHINERO FRANCISCO JESUS        	00:35:35	ELIOS FERRO TRIATHLON TEAM    	
   23	LIEBANA LOPEZ SOTERO                    	00:35:42	C.A. UNICAJA                  	
   24	HERRERA MOLINA PEDRO MANUEL             	00:35:52	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   25	HUESO GARCIA JUAN                       	00:36:21	LOPERA RUNNING                	
   26	CARRILLO EXTREMRA PEDRO                 	00:36:28	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
   27	CAMPOS GARCIA ANTONIO                   	00:36:35	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
   28	LOPEZ ARMENTEROS JOSE JAVIER            	00:37:09	C.A. JUVENTUD D LINARES       	
   29	OCAÑA CALAHORRO JESUS                   	00:37:20	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   30	COBO SANCHEZ JOSE                       	00:37:25	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   31	CALER TORIBIO SERGIO AMADOR             	00:37:27	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
   32	HUERTAS LARA RAFAEL                     	00:37:37	C.D. AVIONETAS                	
   33	LERIDA ESPEJO JUAN ANTONIO              	00:37:51	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
   34	LORITE PARTAL AGUSTIN                   	00:37:55	LOPERA RUNNING                	
   35	FERNANDEZ VILLAR ANTONIO MIGUEL         	00:38:24	                              	
   36	SANCHEZ GARCIA JUAN LUIS                	00:38:52	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   37	GUIRADO TIRADO MANUEL                   	00:39:20	CROSS RUN FRIENDS             	
   38	CALLADO ZAFRA JOSE MARIA                	00:39:28	C.A. ANTORCHA                 	
   39	AGUILAR MARTINEZ JOSE LUIS              	00:39:39	CROSS RUN FRIENDS             	
   40	GOMEZ ANGUITA ANTONIO                   	00:40:16	C.D. ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO 	
   41	LOPEZ LOPEZ JUAN                        	00:40:39	                              	
   42	SABARIEGO GARCIA MANUEL                 	00:40:52	C.D. AVIONETAS                	
   43	SABARIEGO GARCIA JOSE                   	00:40:53	C.D. AVIONETAS                	
   44	COLMENERO NAVAS ANGEL BIENVENIDO        	00:42:16	                              	
   45	GUEVARA SANZ JUAN                       	00:43:00	                              	
   46	PUIG EXPOSITO JESUS ANGEL               	00:43:49	                              	
   47	CABEZATORIBIO FRANCISCO A.              	00:48:04	C.A. PORCUNA                  	
   48	PULIDO ORTEGA JOSE CARLOS               	00:48:05	C.A. PORCUNA                  	
DISCAPACITADO       MASCULINO
    1	LOPEZ GARCIA JUAN ANTONIO               	00:20:33	C.A. HUELMA 2003              	
    2	CAMACHO DIAZ RICARDO FERMIN             	00:21:42	C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD 	
    3	AGUILA ALBA SERGIO                      	00:22:41	C. CORRECAMINOS MARTOS        	
    4	PANCORBO GAMEZ FRANCISCO                	00:22:47	                              	
    5	LUQUE OSUNA FRANCISCO GABRIEL           	00:22:52	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
    6	PARRAS VILCHEZ JUAN ANTONIO             	00:23:18	RUNNERS TORREDELCAMPO         	
    7	GARCIA VILCHEZ FRANCISCO                	00:23:55	C.D. BOHONDILLO               	
    8	CABEZAS SANTIAGO MANUEL                 	00:24:23	                              	
    9	MARTIN VILCHEZ JOSE                     	00:27:48	                              	
   10	GONZALEZ FABA OSCAR                     	00:28:55	C.A. AVE FENIX MARMOLEJO      	
   11	BALLESTEROS GARCIA FRANCISCO JAVIER     	00:30:22	ENTREAMIGOS JAEN              	
   12	RODRIGUEZ DELGADO MARIANO               	00:31:14	C.A. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   13	MUÑOZ QUIROS JESUS                      	00:34:18	CROSS RUN FRIENDS             	
   14	RUEDA PEÑA LORENZO                      	00:34:53	C.D.A. EL 18 D LOS VILLARES   	
   15	MALO MARTINEZ MARIANO                   	00:36:00	C.A. LIEBRE-MENGIBAR          	
DISCAPACITADA       FEMENINO
    1	DUQUE GARCIA ANA                        	00:16:25	C.A. FERMIN CACHO             	
                                

Más información e inscripciones:

http://www.corredorespopulares.es/inscripciones.php

 

 


Página principal   |  Octubre 2016   |  Principio de la página  |