Página principal   |  Octubre 2019  |                                                                           

                                                                               


XII CAMPO A TRAVÉS "CROSS DEL LECHON"


VILCHES (JAÉN) - 27-10-2019

 

SUB 12              MASCULINO
    1	EXPOSITO RAEZ ADRIAN                    	00:05:56	                              	
    2	MARTINEZ ANGUIS JESUS                   	00:05:57	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
    3	BARRANCO SANTOS CARLOS                  	00:06:03	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
    4	HAFFANE TRIBAK BILAL                    	00:06:10	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
    5	CARRILLO BRAVO JORGE                    	00:06:12	                              	
    6	SANTIAGO DURO MARIO                     	00:06:13	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    7	ARCOS JIMENEZ JUAN FRANCISCO            	00:06:19	ATMO. MANCHA REAL             	
    8	LOUAAR ERRAFAI ABDELKADER               	00:06:31	EA ARJONA                     	
    9	SUAREZ MILLAN JOSE MARIA                	00:06:38	EMD DEPORTES D TORRES         	
   10	FRANCO MORALES JUAN MIGUEL              	00:06:49	UNICAJA                       	
   11	CARMONA POLO JUANJO                     	00:06:50	PEGALAJAR                     	
   12	ORTIZ PUGA PEDRO JAVIER                 	00:06:51	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   13	GONZALEZ MORENO PABLO                   	00:06:53	UNICAJA                       	
   14	EXPOSITO TORRES JONATHAN                	00:06:59	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   15	ROMERO SANCHEZ ADRIAN                   	00:06:59	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   16	GOMEZ LIEBANA MAXIMO                    	00:07:00	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   17	GUZMAN MARTINEZ JOSE DAVID              	00:07:01	HUELMA 2003                   	
   18	LARA CHICOTE JAIME                      	00:07:02	UNICAJA                       	
   19	EL HAMDAOUI IGHZAFEN ISMAEL             	00:07:07	EA ARJONA                     	
   20	NIETO ALCALA IVAN                       	00:07:18	                              	
   21	COBO MEDINA LUIS                        	00:07:19	PEGALAJAR                     	
   22	ORIHUELA NAVARRETE JAVIER               	00:07:22	UNICAJA                       	
   23	PEREZ SALAZAR JAVIER                    	00:07:31	TRIUBEDA MAPESA               	
   24	UBEDA LOPEZ PEDRO                       	00:07:32	EMA VILCHES                   	
   25	GUTIERREZ MIRANDA RODRIGO               	00:07:33	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   26	LAHIB FALCES IDER                       	00:07:34	OLIVA JAEN                    	
   27	GALIANO ROA LUIS                        	00:07:35	HUELMA 2003                   	
   28	LUQUE EXPOSITO MANUEL                   	00:07:43	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   29	SALAZAR MORENO ALEJANDRO                	00:07:44	UNICAJA                       	
   30	ARANDA HERMOSO FRANCISCO                	00:07:44	PEGALAJAR                     	
   31	CAMACHO RUIZ ANDRES                     	00:07:46	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   32	CARRASCOSA LUQUE DAVID                  	00:07:49	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   33	BLANCO VELEZ ISMAEL                     	00:07:51	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   34	GUARDIA RUBIO VICTOR                    	00:07:51	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   35	SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ GUILLERMO             	00:07:55	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   36	VALDERRAMA GARCIA DANIEL                	00:07:56	UNICAJA                       	
   37	GALLEGO CAZORLA SERGIO                  	00:08:07	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   38	LOPEZ DOMINGO ALVARO                    	00:08:07	BUJARKAY                      	
   39	MARTINEZ RUIZ ALEX                      	00:08:07	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   40	FABREGAT FELIU SANTIAGO                 	00:08:08	UNICAJA                       	
   41	LECHUGA MORENO JESUS JAVIER             	00:08:09	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   42	LOPEZ BAUTISTA ALVARO                   	00:08:11	TRIATLON VIALTERRA UBEDA      	
   43	ROSA JIMENEZ OLIVER                     	00:08:16	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   44	FERNANDEZ FONSECA ALEJANDRO             	00:08:17	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   45	SEGURA EXPOSITO JORGE                   	00:08:20	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   46	GALAN MOZAS SIMON                       	00:08:21	UNICAJA                       	
   47	ANTONAYA RUBIO LUIS                     	00:08:25	EMA VILCHES                   	
   48	RAMIREZ FERRI CHRISTIAN                 	00:08:28	TRIUBEDA MAPESA               	
   49	ROSA RUIZ ALVARO                        	00:08:30	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   50	RODRIGUEZ MARISCAL BIENVENIDO           	00:08:31	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   51	MARTINEZ MANZANO JOSE LUIS              	00:08:32	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   52	LUPION REY FRANCISCO                    	00:08:41	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   53	ROMERO PUENTES JOSE MARIA               	00:08:42	EA ARJONA                     	
   54	MARTIN CORTES MARIO                     	00:09:00	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   55	BERMUDEZ DEL CASTILLO IGNACIO           	00:09:01	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   56	MONTORO CORTES JOSE ANTONIO             	00:09:04	UNICAJA                       	
   57	CARO ALMAGRO FRANCISCO                  	00:09:10	EMA VILCHES                   	
   58	DURAN ESCUDERO DARIO                    	00:09:19	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   59	BARICHOU CHARK SALAH EDDINE             	00:09:58	OLIVA JAEN                    	
   60	YERA MORALES ALVARO                     	00:10:01	                              	
   61	ALCAIDE JIMENEZ JESUS                   	00:10:19	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   62	MALO SANCHEZ IKER                       	00:10:35	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   63	JURADO BETETA RAUL                      	00:11:05	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   64	CERVERA DENIA CLEMENTE JOSE             	00:11:07	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   65	GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ FERNANDO             	00:11:09	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   66	RODRIGUEZ RIVERO IVAN                   	00:11:38	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   67	VALVERDE MORALES RAUL                   	00:12:37	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
SUB 12              FEMENINO
    1	AGUILAR ARAQUE JIMENA                   	00:04:00	UNICAJA                       	
    2	MORENO SEQUERA ZAHIRA                   	00:04:13	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
    3	GARCIA CARRASCO JIMENA                  	00:04:14	UNICAJA                       	
    4	AGRELA CARRANZA MARINA                  	00:04:16	UNICAJA                       	
    5	MARTINEZ ROMERO AITANA                  	00:04:18	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
    6	ASENSIO CANO NAZARET                    	00:04:21	                              	
    7	GUZMAN MARTINEZ ANA                     	00:04:25	UNICAJA                       	
    8	JIMENEZ SUAREZ HELENA                   	00:04:26	UNICAJA                       	
    9	ARIZA ROSALES IRENA SANAE               	00:04:27	PODOLOGIA GALEY               	
   10	BUENO JIMENEZ MARIA                     	00:04:28	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   11	RUIZ COZAR ANDREA                       	00:04:31	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   12	LEON LOPEZ PATRICIA                     	00:04:32	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   13	LOPEZ RUS ANDREA                        	00:04:34	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   14	REYES MARTINEZ CARMEN                   	00:04:34	UNICAJA                       	
   15	GUZMAN GALIANO PAULA                    	00:04:35	HUELMA 2003                   	
   16	RAMIRO RAEZ MIRIAM                      	00:04:36	                              	
   17	CASADO RUIZ BEATRIZ                     	00:04:37	EA ARJONA                     	
   18	GONZALEZ SUAREZ LUCIA                   	00:04:40	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   19	RODRIGUEZ PERUCHA MARINA                	00:04:41	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   20	GARCIA INIESTA JULIA                    	00:04:42	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   21	LLOBREGAT VIZCAINO MARTA                	00:04:48	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   22	PAJARES CANO AINOA                      	00:04:51	UNICAJA                       	
   23	FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ ANA                  	00:04:53	UNICAJA                       	
   24	MORA GOMEZ ABRIL                        	00:04:54	UNICAJA                       	
   25	RUIZ MORENO NEREA                       	00:04:55	EMD DEPORTES D TORRES         	
   26	MARTINEZ MATA BEATRIZ                   	00:04:57	UNICAJA                       	
   27	DEL AMO ROMAN PAULA                     	00:05:01	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   28	NIETO ALCALA NOELIA                     	00:05:02	                              	
   29	MARTINEZ OCHOA GINGER AMAIA             	00:05:08	UNICAJA                       	
   30	LEON SALAS PAULA                        	00:05:09	EA ARJONA                     	
   31	RODRIGUEZ BERNAL IRENE                  	00:05:10	UNICAJA                       	
   32	ROA VICO ROCIO                          	00:05:12	HUELMA 2003                   	
   33	VALDIVIA GUZMAN SALOMEN                 	00:05:13	HUELMA 2003                   	
   34	FABREGAT FELIU ELVIRA                   	00:05:18	UNICAJA                       	
   35	TIRADO GUTIERREZ VALENTINA              	00:05:20	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   36	GARCIA MARTINEZ MARTA                   	00:05:20	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   37	CALERO HERVAS LAURA                     	00:05:25	EMA VILCHES                   	
   38	BESSAM ATHARA                           	00:05:26	EMA VILCHES                   	
   39	CHICA VILCHEZ LAURA                     	00:05:34	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   40	GRACIA JIMENEZ SOLEDAD                  	00:05:34	RUNNING MENGIBAR              	
   41	MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ MARTA                	00:05:54	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   42	COBO RUIZ CARMEN                        	00:05:56	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   43	JIMENEZ DIAZ CLAUDIA                    	00:05:57	UNICAJA                       	
   44	ESPANTALEON ROSA ELENA                  	00:06:06	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   45	MAYOR ANGEL MENCIA                      	00:06:08	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   46	LINARES NIETO MARINA                    	00:06:13	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   47	CABRERA RUIZ NATALIA                    	00:06:29	UNICAJA                       	
   48	CRUZ RODRIGUEZ ALICIA                   	00:06:33	UNICAJA                       	
   49	JMILI DOUAE                             	00:06:50	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   50	MARTINEZ GUZMAN MARIA                   	00:07:03	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   51	CHICA PEREZ MARIA                       	00:07:04	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   52	LARA SUAREZ MARTA                       	00:07:14	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   53	FERNANDEZ ORTEGA ADRIANA                	00:07:15	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   54	MONGE RODRIGUEZ CARLA                   	00:07:17	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   55	MARTINEZ MAURIN NOELIA                  	00:07:19	EA ARJONA                     	
   56	CANO LOPEZ INMACULADA                   	00:07:20	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   57	GOMEZ CAÑAS ROCIO                       	00:07:25	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   58	BELTRAN MUÑOZ IRENE                     	00:07:39	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   59	LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ ROCIO                   	00:08:55	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
SUB 14              MASCULINO
    1	DONAIRE RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO             	00:09:24	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
    2	MARTIN RUIZ ERIC                        	00:10:08	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
    3	GARCIA JIMENEZ AITOR                    	00:10:14	RUNNING MENGIBAR              	
    4	EL HAMDAOUI IGHZAFEN IBRAHIM            	00:10:17	EA ARJONA                     	
    5	MORENO CORONADO PABLO                   	00:10:19	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
    6	TORRES LEON MARCOS                      	00:10:44	UNICAJA                       	
    7	VALVERDE MARTIN-MORE ALBERTO            	00:10:57	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
    8	ZAFRA SUAREZ- VARELA ALEJANDRO          	00:10:58	BULEVAR                       	
    9	GINES PLEIS FEDERICO                    	00:11:03	BUJARKAY                      	
   10	FERNANDEZ DE LA CHICA JAVIER            	00:11:29	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   11	SORIANO GONZALEZ EDUARDO                	00:11:34	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   12	MORENO GOMEZ MARCOS                     	00:11:40	UNICAJA                       	
   13	DIAZ ARANDA VALENTIN                    	00:12:01	BUJARKAY                      	
   14	LOPEZ DOMINGO ALEJANDRO                 	00:12:02	BUJARKAY                      	
   15	SEDEÑO MARTINEZ ARTURO                  	00:12:04	                              	
   16	BUSTOS CRUZ FABIAN                      	00:12:05	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   17	GARCIA ESCORCIA ADRIAN                  	00:12:15	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   18	EXPOSITO VERA JUAN DE DIOS              	00:12:18	UNICAJA                       	
   19	SANCHEZ GALLO RAMON                     	00:12:19	EMA VILCHES                   	
   20	ARANZANA SANCHEZ LUIS                   	00:12:20	UNICAJA                       	
   21	MOYA GARRIDO RAFAEL                     	00:12:22	UNICAJA                       	
   22	MESA GARCIA ANTONIO                     	00:12:23	UNICAJA                       	
   23	CAMARA CANTERO ALEJANDRO                	00:12:26	EL 18 D LOS VILLARES          	
   24	SANTIAGO PEREZ ANTONIO                  	00:12:27	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   25	ALVAREZ TAUSTE ALEJANDRO                	00:12:51	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
   26	LEIVA CORNEJO DANIEL                    	00:13:03	UNICAJA                       	
   27	LECHUGA MORENO BERNABE                  	00:13:11	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   28	MONGE MORENO JUAN                       	00:13:15	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   29	CABRERA ARANDA JUAN                     	00:13:16	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   30	IRUELA MONGE FRANCISCO                  	00:13:18	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   31	CASTELLANO RODRIGUEZ DANIEL             	00:13:19	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   32	GOMEZ GOMEZ GONZALO                     	00:13:19	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   33	CRIADO UTRERA SERGIO                    	00:13:27	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   34	MARTOS CANO RAFAEL                      	00:14:03	UNICAJA                       	
   35	VAQUERO BUSTOS VICTOR                   	00:14:04	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   36	FUENTES ARMENTEROS LUIS                 	00:14:05	UNICAJA                       	
   37	CASABLANCA MILLA ALEJANDRO              	00:14:07	UNICAJA                       	
   38	IRUELA BUSTOS MANUEL                    	00:14:15	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   39	JIMENEZ CHICA CRISTOBAL                 	00:14:49	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   40	SOLAS LOPEZ DANIEL                      	00:14:57	UNICAJA                       	
   41	ROMERO GONZALEZ JORGE                   	00:15:00	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   42	SEGURA CASTILLO ALBERTO                 	00:15:16	UNICAJA                       	
   43	FRANCO GARRIDO RAMON                    	00:15:22	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   44	MOLINA SERRANO JOSE ANGEL               	00:15:30	TRIUBEDA MAPESA               	
   45	MOTORO GARRIDO JESUS                    	00:15:51	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   46	ALMANSA GARCIA HUGO                     	00:15:52	UNICAJA                       	
   47	SALVADOR CRUZ JUAN CARLOS               	00:16:01	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   48	MARTINEZ MAURIN PEDRO                   	00:16:01	EA ARJONA                     	
   49	BERZOSA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO              	00:16:23	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   50	LEON RUIZ ANTONIO                       	00:16:40	UNICAJA                       	
   51	COLMENERO VALERO JOSE FRANCISCO         	00:17:38	EA ARJONA                     	
   52	CAMACHO RUIZ ANGEL                      	00:17:39	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
SUB 14              FEMENINO
    1	MOYA OLIVA SARA                         	00:05:40	UNICAJA                       	
    2	CASTELLO CHAICHIO MARIA                 	00:05:45	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    3	ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ MARIA                   	00:05:45	HUELMA 2003                   	
    4	GONZALEZ CLAVERIAS PAULA                	00:05:49	UNICAJA                       	
    5	ORIHUELA NAVARRETE MARINA               	00:06:06	UNICAJA                       	
    6	VILLACAÑAS AGUILERA RAQUEL              	00:06:14	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    7	ALCALA DURO CLAUDIA                     	00:06:15	UNICAJA                       	
    8	ARANZANA SANCHEZ ELENA                  	00:06:21	UNICAJA                       	
    9	BELTRAN MUÑOZ MARIA                     	00:06:23	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   10	MARTINEZ MATA SOFIA                     	00:06:25	UNICAJA                       	
   11	GALVEZ VALCARCEL ANA BELEN              	00:06:36	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   12	CARMONA RODRIGUEZ CELIA                 	00:06:40	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   13	SANCHEZ DE LA CRUZ NICOLE               	00:06:45	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   14	SORIANO GONZALEZ LUCIA                  	00:06:48	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   15	CANO SAEZ MARTA                         	00:06:48	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   16	MORENO GONZALEZ ROCIO                   	00:06:49	UNICAJA                       	
   17	BARRIONUEVO SABALETE MARINA             	00:06:53	UNICAJA                       	
   18	QUESADA HEREDIA ALEJANDRA               	00:06:54	UNICAJA                       	
   19	NAVAS QUESADA ELENA                     	00:06:55	PEGALAJAR                     	
   20	PUERTA SANCHEZ MARIA                    	00:07:01	UNICAJA                       	
   21	RUIZ NIETO CARLA                        	00:07:02	UNICAJA                       	
   22	CAMARA RODRIGUEZ MARTA                  	00:07:04	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   23	QUIÑONES DEL MORAL RITA                 	00:07:05	HUELMA 2003                   	
   24	OÑA LINARES ANGELA                      	00:07:14	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
   25	VIZCAINO LIEBANA LOLA                   	00:07:16	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   26	SALVADOR FONTAROSA IVANA                	00:07:16	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   27	JIMENEZ SUAREZ NEFERTARI                	00:07:17	                              	
   28	HERRADOR RODRIGUEZ EMILIA QIAN          	00:07:18	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   29	SANCHEZ BERRIO ANA MARIA                	00:07:19	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   30	GONZALEZ SUAREZ FATIMA                  	00:07:20	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   31	MARTINEZ SALAS MARIA JOSE               	00:07:25	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   32	LOPEZ VILLAOSLADA LUCIA                 	00:07:29	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   33	LOPEZ ANGUITA ANA                       	00:07:38	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   34	QUESADA JIMENEZ SARAY                   	00:07:39	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   35	LOPEZ BAUTISTA CRISTINA                 	00:07:40	TRIATLON VIALTERRA UBEDA      	
   36	RUIZ GONZALEZ MARIA JOSE                	00:07:50	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   37	CHAMORRO FUENTES NEREA                  	00:07:52	UNICAJA                       	
   38	CAÑUELO ALMERO LORENA                   	00:07:57	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   39	VICO JIMENEZ YOLANDA                    	00:08:03	HUELMA 2003                   	
   40	GUTIERREZ DIAZ MONTSERRAT               	00:08:09	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   41	NAVARRO SANCHEZ MARIA                   	00:08:14	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   42	MOLINERO PEARSON GABRIELA               	00:08:14	UNICAJA                       	
   43	TORRES GARCIA CELIA                     	00:08:15	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   44	QUESADA SERRANO VICTORIA                	00:08:22	UNICAJA                       	
   45	GALAN MOZAS MARIA                       	00:08:22	UNICAJA                       	
   46	LOPEZ RUIZ CELIA                        	00:08:23	UNICAJA                       	
   47	BERMUDEZ DEL CASTILLO ANA               	00:08:24	                              	
   48	TORRES LOPEZ NATALIA                    	00:08:24	UNICAJA                       	
   49	FE GARCIA PAULA                         	00:08:27	UNICAJA                       	
   50	TALAVERA CANO LIDIA                     	00:08:27	UNICAJA                       	
   51	GUTIERREZ CORDOBA LEONOR                	00:08:29	UNICAJA                       	
   52	DURO TORRES JULIA                       	00:08:29	UNICAJA                       	
   53	LARA SUAREZ INMACULADA                  	00:08:33	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   54	GARCIA GARCIA MARINA                    	00:08:42	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   55	ALCALA CRIADO ELENA                     	00:08:44	                              	
   56	NOGUERA MORENO SILVIA                   	00:08:46	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   57	MARTINEZ MUERZA ARANTXA                 	00:08:47	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   58	MONGE RODRIGUEZ LUCIA                   	00:10:39	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
SUB 16              MASCULINO
    1	JIMENEZ BLAZQUEZ JOSE RAMON             	00:15:23	TRIATLON VIALTERRA UBEDA      	
    2	AGUILAR ARAQUE ADRIAN                   	00:16:08	UNICAJA                       	
    3	MORENO GONZALEZ JUAN                    	00:16:21	UNICAJA                       	
    4	CALLADO GOMEZ PEDRO                     	00:16:37	UNICAJA                       	
    5	LARA CHICOTE MARCOS                     	00:16:42	UNICAJA                       	
    6	GARRIDO GARRIDO JOSE JAVIER             	00:17:31	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
    7	LEON LOPEZ ESTEBAN                      	00:17:49	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    8	JIMENEZ SANCHEZ PEDRO                   	00:17:58	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    9	MARTINEZ ORDOÑEZ LUCAS                  	00:18:24	UNICAJA                       	
   10	FUENTES ESONO EDUARDO                   	00:18:37	UNICAJA                       	
   11	MORALES MOLINA PABLO                    	00:18:46	UNICAJA                       	
   12	FUENTES RUIZ JAVIER                     	00:18:49	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   13	DIAZ GARCIA ALEJANDRO                   	00:18:50	BUJARKAY                      	
   14	GARCIA ARAQUE SERGIO                    	00:19:00	UNICAJA                       	
   15	MARTINEZ VALVERDE MIGUEL ANGEL          	00:19:13	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   16	GALIANO ROA DIEGO                       	00:19:14	HUELMA 2003                   	
   17	MURIANA PEREZ NACHO                     	00:19:18	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   18	MOLINA JIMENEZ VICTOR                   	00:19:21	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   19	GARCIA,MOLINA GONZALO                   	00:19:22	                              	
   20	LOZANO ANGUIS ANDRES                    	00:19:27	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   21	GOMEZ SOLA MANUEL                       	00:19:29	EA ARJONA                     	
   22	MARTINEZ TORRES FERNANDO                	00:19:30	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   23	MAÑAS MOLERO SAMUEL                     	00:19:37	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   24	GAY GONZALEZ PEDRO                      	00:21:12	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   25	GARCIA ARIAS RUBEN                      	00:22:25	BUJARKAY                      	
   26	LLOREDA ELOSEGUI HUGO                   	00:22:46	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   27	CAMPOS TORRES JULIO                     	00:22:51	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   28	LOPEZ MARTINEZ HECTOR                   	00:23:00	UNICAJA                       	
   29	LAHOZ VILLA IVAN                        	00:23:00	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   30	IBAÑEZ MELERO ANTONIO                   	00:25:37	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
SUB 16              FEMENINO
    1	LEON GARCIA EVA MARIA                   	00:06:20	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    2	COBO PEREZ ANDREA                       	00:06:32	                              	
    3	BLANCO MARCHAL ANA                      	00:06:47	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    4	SANCHEZ BEDMAR CARMEN                   	00:06:52	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    5	BUENO CORNEJO ALMUDENA                  	00:07:12	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    6	CHICA VILCHEZ SARA                      	00:07:20	UNICAJA                       	
    7	PEREA GALIAN MARINA                     	00:07:21	UNICAJA                       	
    8	ROMERO LOBO ANGELA                      	00:07:23	BUJARKAY                      	
    9	SANCHEZ MADRID MARIA                    	00:07:24	UNICAJA                       	
   10	CARRILLO CANO PAULA                     	00:07:24	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   11	SANTIAGO PEREZ JIMENA                   	00:07:25	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   12	MORENO CORTES SARAH                     	00:07:38	BUJARKAY                      	
   13	JIMENEZ GARZON ROCIO                    	00:07:45	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   14	MORALES GARCIA NATALIA                  	00:07:53	PEGALAJAR                     	
   15	ZARZO CABELLO LAURA                     	00:07:55	GRANADA JOVEN                 	
   16	MONTORO CORTES ESTHER                   	00:08:01	UNICAJA                       	
   17	DELGADO BERRIOS MARINA                  	00:08:22	UNICAJA                       	
   18	ROMERO LOBO LUCIA                       	00:08:26	BUJARKAY                      	
   19	MILLAN JARAICES ALBA                    	00:08:33	PEGALAJAR                     	
   20	MARTIN GUTIERREZ MARIAM                 	00:09:14	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   21	CUBERO CORTIJOS MARTA                   	00:09:14	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   22	SANCHEZ MARTINEZ MARIA                  	00:09:16	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   23	GINES GAMEZ RAQUEL                      	00:10:59	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
SUB 18              MASCULINO
    1	GARCIA JIMENEZ ISMAEL                   	00:18:21	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    2	CONDE CALABRUS JORGE                    	00:19:47	                              	
    3	MORALES MOLINA DANIEL                   	00:20:12	UNICAJA                       	
    4	KAMORE KOULIBALI HAMED                  	00:20:38	                              	
    5	GARCIA CATENA ANTONIO                   	00:20:38	                              	
    6	VILAR GARCIA DARIO                      	00:20:43	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
    7	ALVAREZ SANCHEZ ISMAEL                  	00:20:56	EA ARJONA                     	
    8	GALVEZ VALCARCEL JORGE                  	00:21:24	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
    9	TIRADO GUTIERREZ RUBEN                  	00:21:48	AVIONETAS                     	
   10	COLLADO ORDOÑEZ ALVARO                  	00:22:15	JAEN TRAIL                    	
   11	ESCALANTE GONZALEZ LEONARDO             	00:22:28	UNICAJA                       	
   12	RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ JUAN FRANCISCO       	00:22:36	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   13	GONZALEZ BALAGUER ALBERTO               	00:23:47	EMA VILCHES                   	
   14	LOPEZ GAMEZ SERGIO                      	00:23:59	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   15	SANTIAGO GARRIDO ENRIQUE                	00:24:49	                              	
   16	JIMENEZ GARCIA MIJAIL                   	00:26:34	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   17	SOLA-ISIDRO GONZALEZ PACO LUIS          	00:26:35	EMA VILCHES                   	
   18	PADILLA AVI RUBEN                       	00:32:48	EMA VILCHES                   	
SUB 18              FEMENINO
    1	IZQUIERDO ALCANTARA MARICARMEN          	00:11:27	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    2	ZARZO CABELLO CARMEN                    	00:12:00	GRANADA JOVEN                 	
    3	ZAFRA SUAREZ-VARELA SANDRA              	00:12:12	BULEVAR                       	
    4	PATON GARCIA PAULA                      	00:12:43	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
    5	NOGUERA MORENO MARI LOLI                	00:13:36	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
    6	RACIONERO GARCIA LUCIA                  	00:13:45	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    7	LIETOR LAURA                            	00:14:11	EL 18 D LOS VILLARES          	
    8	JIMENEZ GARZON LAURA                    	00:14:28	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    9	CORONADO MARTINEZ MARIA                 	00:14:47	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   10	ORTEGA ORTEGA NURIA                     	00:16:26	UNICAJA                       	
   11	GARCIA NAVARRETE RAQUEL                 	00:16:38	EMA VILCHES                   	
   12	GAVILAN GIRALDO CARLA                   	00:20:23	EMA VILCHES                   	
   13	SUAREZ GIRALDO CAROLINA                 	00:20:24	EMA VILCHES                   	
SUB 20              MASCULINO
    1	CARRILLO CANO MIGUEL                    	00:20:31	UNICAJA                       	
    2	BARICHOU CHARK ANAS                     	00:21:19	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    3	MORET NEFF JAVI                         	00:22:07	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
    4	MONTALVEZ ALCALA ROQUE                  	00:22:39	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    5	LOPEZ LUQUE JESUS                       	00:23:25	EL 18 D LOS VILLARES          	
    6	CONDE CALABRUS ANTONIO JESUS            	00:23:42	                              	
    7	SUAREZ SUAREZ PEDRO ANTONIO             	00:23:47	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    8	CARRASCO PIÑAR JAVIER                   	00:24:00	UNICAJA                       	
    9	RUIZ DE LA TORRE JOSE                   	00:24:52	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   10	GONZALEZ MONTANET JUAN JOSE             	00:25:13	                              	
   11	JIMENEZ GALLEGO JAVIER                  	00:25:23	UNICAJA                       	
   12	LIEBANA SERRANO JESUS                   	00:26:47	UNICAJA                       	
   13	HERRERA PEINADO PEDRO ANGEL             	00:27:34	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   14	MONTAVEZ ALCALA JONATHAN                	00:28:40	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   15	BUENO CORNEJO ANTONIO JESUS             	00:29:29	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   16	CAMARA CANTERO DAVID                    	00:31:04	EL 18 D LOS VILLARES          	
   17	MARTINEZ ROA ANTONIO                    	00:32:56	HUELMA 2003                   	
   18	GARCIA GONZALEZ ALVARO                  	00:33:46	LOS PANCHOS MULTIAVENT        	
   19	GARRIDO MOLINA FERNANDO JOSE            	00:34:21	                              	
SUB 20              FEMENINO
    1	HURTADO MOLINA ROCIO                    	00:20:01	PODOLOGIA GALEY               	
ABSOLUTO            MASCULINO
    1	RUIZ LOPEZ MIGUEL ANGEL                 	00:30:22	GRANADA RUN PROJECT           	
    2	CASAS GUZMAN ALBERTO                    	00:30:48	GRANADA RUN PROJECT           	
    3	LOPEZ DELGADO JOSE JAVIER               	00:32:34	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    4	CAMARA MALDONADO JOSE CARLOS            	00:32:46	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
    5	SOUHAIM MOHAMED                         	00:33:02	OLIVA JAEN                    	
    6	QUESADA LOMBARDO MANUEL                 	00:33:50	BUJARKAY                      	
    7	SANTIAGO GARRIDO ANDRES                 	00:34:26	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
    8	GOMEZ-PASTRANA CORDOBA JOSE ALBERTO     	00:34:58	UNICAJA                       	
    9	CARRILLO UCLES JOAQUIN JOSE             	00:35:11	UNICAJA                       	
   10	MARTINEZ ROA RAUL                       	00:35:15	UNICAJA                       	
   11	GARCIA NAVARRETE DANIEL                 	00:35:16	                              	
   12	EXPOSITO MILLAN ANTONIO JESUS           	00:35:33	                              	
   13	PALMGREN JOSHUA                         	00:36:51	                              	
   14	MOYA ROBLES PEDRO MANUEL                	00:37:10	BAILEN                        	
   15	GOMEZ SANCHEZ LUIS                      	00:38:02	UNICAJA                       	
   16	LUQUE MARTINEZ SERGIO                   	00:39:58	                              	
   17	CONDE CALABRUS JOSE MARIA               	00:40:14	                              	
   18	VILLAR ROJANO ALVARO                    	00:40:15	ATMO. GUARROMAN               	
   19	ALBAO ROMERO RUBEN                      	00:42:45	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   20	VALDERAS CASTILLO RUBEN                 	00:44:04	                              	
   21	RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ JESUS                	00:44:35	                              	
ABSOLUTA            FEMENINO
    1	CHICLANA PARRILLA LOLA                  	00:21:32	CUEVAS D NERJA                	
    2	RAMIREZ MORAGA CYNTHIA                  	00:23:38	UNICAJA                       	
    3	LOPEZ MORENO ANA                        	00:24:30	EKUON SPORT TEAM              	
    4	PITA GONZALEZ SARA                      	00:25:07	                              	
    5	VILCHES NAVARRETE VIRGINIA              	00:26:19	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
    6	NAVIO MARTINEZ SONIA                    	00:27:32	AVIONETAS                     	
    7	RUIZ GARCIA LAURA                       	00:28:06	UNICAJA                       	
    8	IZQUIERDO ALCANTARA ROCIO               	00:29:04	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    9	ZERPA PEÑA M. GABRIELA                  	00:30:31	                              	
   10	MURILLO GAMEZ MONIKA                    	00:31:20	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   11	BAILEN EXPOSITO JESSICA                 	00:33:10	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   12	CARRILLO UCLES MARI CARMEN              	00:35:10	UNICAJA                       	
VETERANO A          MASCULINO
    1	CATENA RUIZ PEDRO                       	00:20:29	FISIOUBEDA                    	
    2	MANCILLA SANCHEZ-VERA EMILIO            	00:20:51	GRANADA RUN PROJECT           	
    3	RUBIO QUILES FRANCISCO                  	00:21:13	LOS CALIFAS                   	
    4	RIVERA GONZALEZ BENJAMIN                	00:22:02	ALBOLOTE                      	
    5	MILLAN GARCIA FRANCISCO                 	00:22:12	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
    6	AYAS IGLESIAS MANUEL ANGEL              	00:23:02	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
    7	DIAZ GARCIA CARLES                      	00:23:38	LOS CALIFAS                   	
    8	SAIOC VIOREL                            	00:24:09	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
    9	RODRIGUEZ PEREZ-MONTORO JUAN PABLO      	00:25:20	UNICAJA                       	
   10	DIAZ PIÑAS JOSE MARIA                   	00:25:28	CDA SIERRA MAGINA             	
   11	HERRERA GUTIERREZ JUAN                  	00:26:07	EA ARJONA                     	
   12	SORIANO BARCELO ANTONIO                 	00:26:41	                              	
   13	CAÑADAS MENA FRANCISCO RAMON            	00:27:05	EL 18 D LOS VILLARES          	
   14	RAYA CARAVANTE MANUEL JESUS             	00:27:07	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
   15	MALDONADO POZO JUAN ANTONIO             	00:28:31	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   16	MORA RUIZ DAVID                         	00:28:48	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   17	DELGADO RIVERA JOSE MIGUEL              	00:29:11	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   18	ALONSO ILLANA ALBERTO                   	00:29:23	                              	
   19	MUÑOZ ALGABA VICENTE                    	00:30:15	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   20	IGLESIAS DELGADO JUAN MIGUEL            	00:32:04	                              	
   21	GUIRADO TIRADO MANUEL                   	00:32:24	ATMO. MANCHA REAL             	
   22	ALCAIDE LAUP JOSE MIGUEL                	00:32:29	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
   23	CHAVES LABELLA PEDRO JESUS              	00:38:15	                              	
VETERANA A          FEMENINO
    1	MORENO CORTES JUANI                     	00:18:00	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
    2	PINEDA LUQUE SUSANA                     	00:18:00	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    3	GILA MORENO CARMEN                      	00:18:30	OLIVA JAEN                    	
    4	MUÑOZ BLANCA YOLANDA                    	00:18:56	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
    5	NAVARRETE ORTAL JUANA MARIA             	00:19:37	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    6	ORTIZ CRUZ GEMA                         	00:20:17	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
    7	SANCHEZ MARTINEZ MANOLI                 	00:26:53	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
    8	BLANCA MARTOS TERESA                    	00:27:38	MUEVE TU COLETA               	
    9	CARDEÑA ALCAZAR LELY                    	00:28:15	                              	
   10	LOPEZ ROSA MARIA                        	00:28:37	MUEVE TU COLETA               	
   11	LOPEZ LOPEZ JOAQUINA                    	00:29:17	MUEVE TU COLETA               	
VETERANO B          MASCULINO
    1	GOMEZ MORAL JESUS                       	00:19:39	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    2	EXPOSITO FERNANDEZ AGUSTIN              	00:19:59	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    3	LEON PEREZ JUAN TOMAS                   	00:20:11	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    4	SOLANO RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JOSE         	00:20:35	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    5	GARRIDO LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL               	00:21:23	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
    6	GARCIA TRUJILLO JAIME                   	00:21:38	ALBOLOTE                      	
    7	MARIN JIMENEZ FRANCISCO                 	00:21:50	HUELMA 2003                   	
    8	MORENO LOPEZ BLAS                       	00:23:34	ATMO. JODAR                   	
    9	BUENO GONZALEZ JESUS                    	00:23:50	BUJARKAY                      	
   10	GONZALEZ RUIZ TOMAS                     	00:24:15	CDA SIERRA MAGINA             	
   11	CRIADO QUIROS JUAN B.                   	00:24:18	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   12	FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ RAMON                 	00:24:50	HACTARANO                     	
   13	PELAEZ ALVAREZ ENRIQUE MANUEL           	00:25:09	                              	
   14	DEOGRACIA JIMENEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER      	00:25:17	ATMO. JODAR                   	
   15	SANCHEZ IGLESIAS AURELIO                	00:25:19	AVIONETAS                     	
   16	TIRADO GUTIERREZ FRANCISCO              	00:25:19	AVIONETAS                     	
   17	REQUENA ADELFA MANUEL                   	00:25:37	AVE FENIX MARMOLEJO           	
   18	ORTEGA MUÑOZ EDUARDO                    	00:25:42	                              	
   19	NIETO RIVAS ALEJANDRO                   	00:26:03	ATMO. MANCHA REAL             	
   20	RUIZ BERMEJO ANGEL                      	00:26:16	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   21	ZAFRA CANO JUAN ANTONIO                 	00:26:33	BULEVAR                       	
   22	HERNANDEZ LABELLA SITO                  	00:28:37	BULEVAR                       	
   23	GONZALEZ CONSUEGRA FRANCISCO JAVIER     	00:28:46	                              	
   24	RIOS EXPOSITO JOAQUIN                   	00:29:30	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   25	PASTRANA GARCIA ANTONIO                 	00:29:36	ATMO. JODAR                   	
   26	LOZANO CASADO ANTONIO                   	00:29:40	AVE FENIX MARMOLEJO           	
   27	DOMINGUEZ JIMENEZ RAUL                  	00:30:18	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   28	GONZALEZ MERINO SALVADOR                	00:30:30	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   29	BAILON AGUILAR JOSE LUIS                	00:30:41	                              	
   30	COMINO ORIOLA FRANCISCO PEDRO           	00:30:42	                              	
   31	ALCALA ESTEBAN MANUEL                   	00:30:54	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   32	FUENTES MARTINEZ JUAN FRANCISCO         	00:32:07	HUELMA 2003                   	
   33	CHICA CORTECERO JUAN PABLO              	00:32:10	                              	
   34	MARMOL HORNO RAFAEL                     	00:32:20	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   35	MARMOL HORNO ANTONIO JOSE               	00:32:21	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   36	LINARES LENDINEZ JUAN ANTONIO           	00:32:41	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   37	PALOMINO TORRES FERNANDO                	00:32:43	LPPSPORTS JAEN                	
   38	TORRES MEDINA RICARDO                   	00:33:05	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
   39	DE PAZ AREALES MIGUEL ANGEL             	00:36:15	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   40	LORENTE LUPION ANTONIO                  	00:42:19	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
VETERANA B          FEMENINO
    1	GASCO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCA               	00:18:26	RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE      	
    2	GUTIERREZ OCAÑA ENCARNA                 	00:18:50	UNICAJA                       	
    3	CARMONA MORENO MONICA                   	00:19:23	CLINICAS POLISALUD I MOVE     	
    4	JIMENEZ ALCAIDE MARISA                  	00:20:25	TRICAZORLA                    	
    5	RUIZ RUS MARIA DEL PILAR                	00:21:14	ATMO. MANCHA REAL             	
    6	LIEBANA ALCAZAR MARIA DOLORES           	00:21:33	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
    7	SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ FATIMA                 	00:21:38	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    8	ALCALA PASTRANA PAQUI                   	00:21:47	ATMO. MANCHA REAL             	
    9	CORTES ARMENTEROS ESTHER                	00:21:48	UNICAJA                       	
   10	FERNANDEZ ESTEPA ANGELES                	00:22:35	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   11	CHICOTE RIVAS MARTA                     	00:22:49	UNICAJA                       	
   12	TORRES GIL SOLEDAD                      	00:23:53	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
   13	PALOMO EXPOSITO CARMEN                  	00:24:03	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   14	FERNANDEZ MASERO MAMEN                  	00:25:12	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
   15	DELGADO LLAMAS CHARI                    	00:25:52	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   16	MORALES SANCHEZ MARIA DEL MAR           	00:26:24	ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        	
   17	JUSTICIA GENEROSO PEPI                  	00:27:12	HUELMA 2003                   	
   18	CRIADO GARCIA MARIA CONCEPCION          	00:27:18	                              	
VETERANO C          MASCULINO
    1	LATORRE ROMAN PEDRO ANGEL               	00:21:55	EL ESCOMBRO                   	
    2	SOLANO RODRIGUEZ JESUS                  	00:22:18	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    3	GODINO FERNANDEZ AGUSTIN                	00:22:44	BAILEN                        	
    4	EXPOSITO MEDINA FERNADO JOSE            	00:23:26	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
    5	ALBACETE VILLAR FRANCISCO               	00:23:54	EMA VILCHES                   	
    6	GOMEZ TORREGROSA FRANCISCO              	00:25:21	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    7	MORA LOPEZ DAVID                        	00:26:04	TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA         	
    8	OGALLAR NAVARRETE JOSE                  	00:26:12	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
    9	GONZALEZ DIEGO MANUEL                   	00:26:17	                              	
   10	ZARZO MOLINA GUSTAVO                    	00:26:43	ATMO. MARACENA                	
   11	VALERO EXPOSITO JUAN ANTONIO            	00:26:58	ELITE BAEZA                   	
   12	LOPEZ CUADRA BALTASAR                   	00:27:10	RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE      	
   13	SANTIAGO CRUZ JOSE CARLOS               	00:27:12	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   14	ROMERO CAMPOS JUAN DE DIOS              	00:27:19	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   15	BONILLA LARA FELIPE JESUS               	00:28:03	LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO       	
   16	SANTIAGO CRUZ MARIO                     	00:28:04	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   17	LERIDA ESPEJO JUAN ANTONIO              	00:28:06	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
   18	PRADOS MEDINA MARCOS                    	00:28:12	ATMO. BEGIJAR                 	
   19	GALLARDO JUSTICIA MIGUEL                	00:28:50	MARATON JAEN                  	
   20	ORTEGA LARA JUAN MANUEL                 	00:29:07	MARATON JAEN                  	
   21	GARCIA SANCHEZ ANTONIO                  	00:29:12	BULEVAR                       	
   22	VILLAR COLL JACOBO                      	00:29:15	CRONOS JAEN                   	
   23	PONCE LORITE JAVIER                     	00:29:25	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
   24	CAMARA GARCIA DOMINGO                   	00:30:06	EL 18 D LOS VILLARES          	
   25	MARTOS LUQUE CARLOS J.                  	00:31:30	BULEVAR                       	
   26	PEREA CASTRO JUAN ANTONIO               	00:32:32	                              	
   27	ORTEGA VIEDMA RAFAEL                    	00:33:19	ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        	
   28	SANCHEZ QUESADA EULOGIO ANGEL           	00:34:38	HUELMA 2003                   	
   29	LOPEZ GARCIA FRANCISCO JOSE             	00:35:07	LPPSPORTS JAEN                	
   30	GARZON JIMENEZ BENITO                   	00:35:52	ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        	
VETERANA C          FEMENINO
    1	CASTILLO BLANCA ROSA                    	00:20:02	FONDOLIVO                     	
    2	CAÑIZARES MAURIN DAMI                   	00:20:07	EA ARJONA                     	
    3	GALIAN SANTIAGO MARIA DEL CARMEN        	00:20:24	                              	
    4	TRIGUERO LOPEZ ENCARNI                  	00:20:48	ATMO. JODAR                   	
    5	JAEN PULIDO MARIA DEL MAR               	00:21:02	MUEVE TU COLETA               	
    6	NAVARRO DIAZ MARIBEL                    	00:21:27	ATMO. JODAR                   	
    7	CANTON FUENTES MARIA LUISA              	00:21:49	ALBOLOTE                      	
    8	JUSTICIA GENEROSO IRENE                 	00:21:59	HUELMA 2003                   	
    9	SANTOS CAMACHO TEO                      	00:22:10	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
   10	CORNEJO LENDINEZ ISABEL                 	00:22:48	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   11	MEDINA DE LA CHICA ROSA MARIA           	00:24:51	LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO       	
   12	QUESADA MUÑOZ CARMEN                    	00:25:22	PEGALAJAR                     	
   13	RODRIGUEZ MENA MARIA ESPERANZA          	00:25:48	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   14	HORTAL HURTADO MARI ANGELES             	00:25:57	TRIUBEDA MAPESA               	
   15	JIMENEZ MOLINO JUANA MANUELA            	00:27:20	                              	
   16	ALCANTARA LOPEZ LOLI                    	00:27:22	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   17	JUSTICIA GARCIA QUITERIA                	00:28:45	HUELMA 2003                   	
   18	ARMENTEROS DIAZ GEMA                    	00:30:48	MUEVE TU COLETA               	
VETERANO D          MASCULINO
    1	SORIANO MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL           	00:20:39	HUELMA 2003                   	
    2	HERVAS VICO ANTONIO                     	00:21:59	HUELMA 2003                   	
    3	GARRIDO MARIN JOSE ANTONIO              	00:23:26	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
    4	RUIZ INIESTA MIGUEL ANGEL               	00:23:32	TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA         	
    5	LUQUE ARROYO BENITO                     	00:24:30	FERMIN CACHO                  	
    6	OLMEDO BAUTISTA LUIS                    	00:25:16	EXTENUACION VALDEPEÑAS        	
    7	COBO LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL                  	00:25:29	MARATON JAEN                  	
    8	JIMENEZ ORTEGA JUAN PEDRO               	00:25:32	                              	
    9	HIDALGO PASTRANA FRANCISCO              	00:26:11	ATMO. JODAR                   	
   10	BARICHOU BAHADI HAMID                   	00:26:47	OLIVA JAEN                    	
   11	MARTIN GOMEZ JOSE ANTONIO               	00:28:32	AVE FENIX MARMOLEJO           	
   12	MUÑOZ SUAREZ LUIS MIGUEL                	00:29:30	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   13	VILCHES GARCIA FELIPE                   	00:29:32	                              	
   14	ORTEGA FERNANDEZ JOSE MARIA             	00:29:55	PORCUNA                       	
   15	JIMENEZ YEGUAS ALFREDO                  	00:30:46	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   16	HIGUERAS HIGUERAS ALFONSO               	00:31:22	LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO       	
   17	SANCHEZ MARTINEZ CRISTOBAL              	00:31:39	HUELMA 2003                   	
   18	MARTINEZ MARTINEZ JOSE ANGEL            	00:31:41	RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE      	
   19	MARIN SANCHEZ JOSE FELIX                	00:32:14	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   20	LLOBREGAT SANCHEZ ANTONIO               	00:32:44	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   21	PRADOS MARTINEZ MIGUEL                  	00:34:27	ATMO. GUARROMAN               	
   22	CONDE DEL CASTILLO JOSE MARIA           	00:35:20	                              	
   23	GARCIA MOLINA SALVADOR                  	00:35:23	AVIONETAS                     	
   24	GIRON DEL MORAL JUAN                    	00:36:21	ATMO. GUARROMAN               	
VETERANA D          FEMENINO
    1	SANCHEZ LOPEZ LOLA                      	00:19:39	TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA         	
    2	DEL PINO GARCIA TOÑI                    	00:20:08	PORCUNA                       	
    3	SUAREZ VARELA MARI CARMEN               	00:20:38	                              	
    4	RODRIGUEZ ORDUÑA YOLANDA                	00:22:55	LPPSPORTS JAEN                	
    5	BELTRAN MARTINEZ ASCENSION              	00:23:06	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    6	HUERTAS CASTRO DORI                     	00:23:41	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
    7	FERNANDEZ MORAL ENCARNACION             	00:24:27	MUEVE TU COLETA               	
    8	JUSTICIA GENEROSO EMILIA                	00:28:23	HUELMA 2003                   	
VETERANO E          MASCULINO
    1	PARRA BLANCO ANTONIO                    	00:23:16	ATMO. JODAR                   	
    2	CAÑIZARES MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL         	00:24:39	                              	
    3	NAVARRETE HERRERA MANUEL                	00:24:55	CDA SIERRA MAGINA             	
    4	CAÑIZARES MARTINEZ MANUEL               	00:25:04	                              	
    5	LOPEZ HERRERA ANTONIO                   	00:25:34	ATMO. JODAR                   	
    6	FERNANDEZ LOPEZ FRANCISCO               	00:25:45	                              	
    7	DE LUIS GARCIA ADELINO                  	00:30:02	BOHONDILLO                    	
    8	DEL MORAL CAÑAS FRANCISCO               	00:30:22	MARATON JAEN                  	
    9	CORTIÑAS SANSEGUNDO RICARDO             	00:32:35	EMA VILCHES                   	
   10	MONTORO GUETO JUAN CARLOS               	00:34:36	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   11	CAMARA ORTEGA FRANCISCO JOSE            	00:34:51	                              	
   12	HERVAS SERRANO JUAN LUIS                	00:34:56	EMA VILCHES                   	
   13	CASTRO RAMOS ALFONSO                    	00:36:44	UD CAMBIL                     	
   14	CABALLERO VALENZUELA MIGUEL             	00:37:43	LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO       	
   15	CHAVES CASADO FELIPE                    	00:38:16	                              	
VETERANA E          FEMENINO
    1	RUS TERRON CONCEPCION                   	00:22:31	                              	
    2	NIETO RIVAS MARIA JOSE                  	00:23:26	ATMO. JODAR                   	
    3	GONZALEZ SANCHEZ MARIA ISABEL           	00:34:17	ALBOLOTE                      	
    4	BORREGO ROBLES INMA                     	00:34:26	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
VETERANO F          MASCULINO
    1	CEJUDO MARTINEZ MANUEL JESUS            	00:24:44	ATMO. FISIO UBEDA             	
    2	BURGOS SUAREZ JOSE                      	00:25:52	                              	
    3	SANCHEZ NARES ANTONIO                   	00:27:50	SIERRA SEGURA                 	
    4	MARTINEZ ORTEGA FRANCISCO               	00:29:05	                              	
    5	RODRIGUEZ TORIBIO ANTONIO               	00:30:27	FERMIN CACHO                  	
    6	FERNANDEZ TORRES GINES                  	00:30:58	                              	
    7	GARCIA RUIZ DIEGO                       	00:31:08	AVIONETAS                     	
    8	MORENO CARTAS JUAN MARIA                	00:31:58	                              	
    9	ALBA CORDOBA CESAR                      	00:33:44	                              	
   10	JIMENEZ MARQUEZ ANTONIO                 	00:34:20	                              	
   11	MARIN PERALES SALVADOR                  	00:36:28	                              	
   12	GAMEZ GAMEZ MIGUEL                      	00:37:52	OLIVA JAEN                    	
VETERANA F          FEMENINO
    1	LOPEZ LOZANO JUANA MARIA                	00:26:12	AVIONETAS                     	
    2	POLAINA LERMA MARIA JOSE                	00:26:50	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
    3	RUIZ LOZANO ROSA                        	00:29:18	                              	
ABSOLUTO CORTO      MASCULINO
    1	LARBI MOHAMED                           	00:16:30	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    2	OLMO GARCIA JORGE                       	00:16:32	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    3	MEDINA MORENO JOSE LUIS                 	00:16:42	CD BEWOR                      	
    4	DELGADO LOZANO ADRIAN                   	00:17:10	UNICAJA                       	
    5	VILCHES LARA FRANCISCO JOSE             	00:17:16	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    6	MATEOS CHICA JUAN FRANCISCO             	00:17:26	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
    7	PEÑA GALLARDO MANUEL DAVID              	00:18:19	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    8	ARMENTEROS GONZALEZ ANTONIO             	00:18:35	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
    9	MORENO ANGUITA ALEJANDRO                	00:18:37	UNICAJA                       	
   10	BARRANCO BORREGO CARLOS                 	00:18:45	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   11	GARCIA CLAVERO RAMON                    	00:18:52	EMA VILCHES                   	
   12	MARIN MARIN JUAN RAMON                  	00:18:55	                              	
   13	GARCIA CLAVERO JOSE MIGUEL              	00:19:30	EMA VILCHES                   	
   14	MONTIEL VALCARCEL JOSE ANTONIO          	00:19:59	                              	
   15	DEOGRACIA JIMENEZ CESAREO               	00:20:05	UNICAJA                       	
   16	ALCALDE CABRERA JUANMA                  	00:21:25	                              	
   17	DIAZ VIC ANDRES                         	00:21:45	                              	
   18	DELGADO MUÑOZ PEDRO FELIPE              	00:21:56	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
   19	GONZALES MARTINEZ JAVIER                	00:22:05	CDA SIERRA MAGINA             	
   20	QUESADA MORENO MANUEL                   	00:22:46	PEGALAJAR                     	
   21	GONZALEZ BUENO ISRAEL                   	00:23:18	                              	
   22	ORTEGA TORRES MANUEL                    	00:23:39	                              	
   23	HERVAS RAUL                             	00:23:40	                              	
   24	GARCIA MARTOS MIGUEL ANGEL              	00:23:45	RUNNING MENGIBAR              	
   25	SANCHEZ CALAHORRO DANIEL                	00:24:46	                              	
   26	LOPEZ ARENAS FRAN                       	00:24:52	AVIONETAS                     	
   27	DELGADO CANO ALFONSO                    	00:25:13	AVIONETAS                     	
   28	MEDINA AREVALO GONZALO                  	00:25:39	BEDMAR                        	
   29	SANCHEZ POYATOS ALEJANDRO               	00:25:40	                              	
   30	QUINTANILLA GOMEZ JOSE MIGUEL           	00:26:30	                              	
   31	MARTOS CAÑAS JUAN                       	00:27:01	                              	
   32	FUENTES GARCIA DANIEL                   	00:40:29	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
VETERANO LARGO      MASCULINO
    1	COLLADO GONZALEZ JAVIER                 	00:33:39	JAEN TRAIL                    	
    2	GALLEGO NAVARRO PACO                    	00:34:18	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
    3	MALO VILLAR FRANCISCO JAVIER            	00:34:31	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    4	CRUZ VIEDMA FRAN                        	00:34:58	UNICAJA                       	
    5	RIVERA JUSTICIA MANUEL                  	00:35:25	CDA SIERRA MAGINA             	
    6	MORENO FERNANDEZ OSCAR                  	00:35:37	                              	
    7	ALVAREZ GOMEZ GONZALO                   	00:35:41	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
    8	GALVEZ POZO SEBASTIAN                   	00:35:47	AVIONETAS                     	
    9	MORENO MUÑOZ JUAN                       	00:36:13	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   10	MARTINEZ BELTRAN FRANCISCO JOSE         	00:36:22	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   11	CHICA LOPEZ PEDRO MANUEL                	00:36:30	FONDOLIVO                     	
   12	CARRILLO VIEDMA MIGUEL                  	00:36:50	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   13	ORCERA CAMPOS MANUEL                    	00:37:21	                              	
   14	BERMUDEZ MAFFIOTTE IGNACIO              	00:37:27	TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA         	
   15	PEREZ OGALLAR MIGUEL ANGEL              	00:37:55	RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE      	
   16	IBANCO PALOMARES FRANCISCO JAVIER       	00:38:13	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   17	PINEDA LUQUE FERNANDO                   	00:38:22	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   18	LOPEZ LERIDA BARTOLOME                  	00:38:26	SUGAR RAY                     	
   19	NAVARRETE BLANCO FRANCISCO JAVIER       	00:38:33	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   20	ANTEQUERA SOTO JAIME IVAN               	00:39:10	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   21	TORRES IBAÑEZ EDUARDO                   	00:39:15	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   22	ROMERO COELLO JOSE CARLOS               	00:39:22	APOLO ATLETISMO BURGOS        	
   23	VALENZUELA TORRES JUAN MIGUEL           	00:39:38	CRONOS JAEN                   	
   24	GALASO MARTINEZ ANDRES                  	00:40:16	                              	
   25	OLLERO CACHINERO FRANCISCO JESUS        	00:40:39	ELIOS FERRO TRIATHLON TEAM    	
   26	RAYA GUZMAN JOSE ANTONIO                	00:40:45	HUELMA 2003                   	
   27	TORRES GARCIA RAUL                      	00:40:52	                              	
   28	PINEDA LUQUE PEDRO                      	00:41:50	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   29	DELGADO ALONSO BENJAMIN                 	00:41:59	BAILEN                        	
   30	JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ MANUEL                	00:42:11	FERMIN CACHO                  	
   31	MONTIJANO GARRIDO PEDRO ALBERTO         	00:43:06	                              	
   32	VIZCAINO ILLANA ALFREDO                 	00:43:08	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   33	HERRERA MOLINA PEDRO MANUEL             	00:43:26	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   34	MOLINA CARO FERNANDO                    	00:43:31	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   35	LOPEZ CASTILLA ANTONIO JOSE             	00:43:47	                              	
   36	LOPEZ ARMENTEROS JOSE JAVIER            	00:44:28	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   37	IBAÑEZ GONZALEZ RUBEN                   	00:45:00	                              	
   38	SEGURA VINUESA ALFREDO                  	00:46:14	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   39	ROMERO ARANDA JAVIER                    	00:46:40	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   40	GARCIA MELERO RUBEN                     	00:47:08	                              	
   41	GOMEZ ANGUITA ANTONIO                   	00:47:19	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   42	SERRANO SERRANO JUAN ANTONIO            	00:47:50	                              	
   43	CAMARA CISNEROS FERNANDO                	00:47:52	BAILEN                        	
VETERANA LARGO      FEMENINO
    1	BAUSAN SOSA ISABEL MARIA                	00:25:44	UNICAJA                       	
    2	CASAS MORENO GEMA                       	00:26:34	BAILEN                        	
    3	CARDENAS SANZ MANOLY                    	00:28:21	BAILEN                        	
    4	CAMI CARAVACA JUDIT                     	00:29:32	HUELMA 2003                   	
    5	LIEBANA ALCAZAR SILVIA                  	00:29:38	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
    6	VILCHEZ MOYA PAQUI                      	00:30:43	FONDOLIVO                     	
    7	POZA RUS YOLANDA                        	00:31:21	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
    8	SERRANO GAMEZ SONIA                     	00:31:51	                              	
DISCAPACITADO       MASCULINO
    1	PANCORBO GAMEZ FRANCISCO                	00:23:42	RUNNING MENGIBAR              	
    2	LOPEZ GARCIA JUAN ANTONIO               	00:24:59	HUELMA 2003                   	
    3	GARCIA VILCHEZ FRANCISCO                	00:25:21	BOHONDILLO                    	
    4	FIGUEREDO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN              	00:27:23	BAILEN                        	
    5	ALONSO VILLACORTA FCO JAVIER            	00:29:54	                              	
    6	RODRIGUEZ DELGADO MARIANO               	00:33:45	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
DISCAPACITADA       FEMENINO
    1	LOZANO VALDERAS JOSEFINA                	00:22:50	                              	
    2	SEGURA GARCIA TONY                      	00:25:09	SAFA LINARES                  	
    3	MARTIN DE ARGENTA AZCONA EVA M.         	00:26:03	BULEVAR                       	
    4	GALIANO SANTOS MARIA PURIFICACION       	00:30:58	HUELMA 2003                   	
SUB 10              MASCULINO
    1	AGRELA CARRANZA JAVIER                  	00:00:54	UNICAJA                       	
    2	BLANCO GALVEZ ANTONIO JESUS             	00:00:55	UNICAJA                       	
    3	ALCALA CRIADO PEDRO                     	00:00:58	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
    4	MARTINEZ AVI DAVID                      	00:01:02	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
    5	ROMAN DE LAMO ADRIAN                    	00:01:03	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
    6	PEREZ LLOREDA JOSE ANTONIO              	00:01:04	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
    7	ROMERO PUENTES JULIAN                   	00:01:05	EA ARJONA                     	
    8	VALVERDE MARTIN MORE LUCAS              	00:01:07	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
    9	MINAYA TALERO ALVARO                    	00:01:07	EA ARJONA                     	
   10	MESA GARCIA JESUS                       	00:01:08	UNICAJA                       	
   11	LOPEZ RAMIREZ CARLOS                    	00:01:09	EMA VILCHES                   	
   12	EL FAROUH ENNOHUI OMAR                  	00:01:09	EMA VILCHES                   	
   13	CASAS LOPEZ PABLO                       	00:01:10	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   14	BARAS CIVANTOS JAVIER                   	00:01:10	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   15	IBAÑEZ LOPEZ IVAN                       	00:01:11	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   16	HAFFANE TRIBAK BADRO                    	00:01:12	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   17	RUIZ GARRIDO SEBASTIAN                  	00:01:13	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   18	SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ LUCAS                 	00:01:14	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   19	MARIN JUSTICIA PEDRO                    	00:01:15	HUELMA 2003                   	
   20	GALASO ROMERO ALEJANDRO                 	00:01:15	ANTORCHA-ANDUJAR              	
   21	BERZOSA RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER      	00:01:16	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   22	CHICHARRO POZA JOAQUIN                  	00:01:17	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   23	LUPION REY AITOR                        	00:01:17	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   24	PEREA MARTINEZ MARIO                    	00:01:18	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   25	MARTINEZ GALLEGO ELOY                   	00:01:19	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   26	MARTIN GUTIERREZ MARTIN                 	00:01:20	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   27	CARRILLO CANO HUGO                      	00:01:21	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   28	MOLINA LATORRE CARLOS                   	00:01:21	UNICAJA                       	
   29	REJANO SERRANO MANUEL                   	00:01:22	UNICAJA                       	
   30	VALVERDE MORALES DIEGO                  	00:01:23	                              	
   31	ROSA RUIZ JAVIER                        	00:01:23	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   32	BLAZQUEZ PLAZA IVAN                     	00:01:25	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   33	PARRA CURTO ADRIA                       	00:01:29	EMA VILCHES                   	
   34	DE LA TORRE ROMERO DAVID                	00:01:29	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   35	DIAZ RAMOS DANIEL                       	00:01:32	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   36	MONTES GARCIA JUAN JOSE                 	00:01:34	HUELMA 2003                   	
   37	VELASCO COLLADO ALEJANDRO               	00:01:37	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   38	RAMOS VILLAR RUBEN                      	00:01:40	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   39	IBANCO BAUSAN MARIO                     	00:01:46	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
SUB 10              FEMENINO
    1	IZQUIERDO ALCANTARA LUCIA               	00:01:06	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    2	ALARCON DIAZ CLAUDIA                    	00:01:09	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    3	GOMEZ ESPINOSA ROSARIO                  	00:01:11	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    4	CASTILLEJO PERA MARIA                   	00:01:11	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
    5	FERNANDEZ ORTEGA ALICIA                 	00:01:12	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
    6	CORONADO GARCIA MA DEL MAR              	00:01:12	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
    7	PEREZ RUBIA VICTORIA                    	00:01:13	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
    8	PALLARES GARCIA AINARA                  	00:01:14	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
    9	OLAYA HUERTAS CARLA                     	00:01:16	                              	
   10	HERNANDEZ LOPEZ CARLA                   	00:01:17	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   11	PALOMINO ARCO LAURA                     	00:01:18	LPPSPORTS JAEN                	
   12	RUIZ LINARES CRISTINA                   	00:01:18	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   13	ALONSO MORENO TELMA                     	00:01:19	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   14	MAGDALENO MONTORO ROCIO                 	00:01:20	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   15	RUIZ GONZALEZ ANA                       	00:01:21	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   16	PORCUNA GOMEZ MANUELA                   	00:01:24	EA ARJONA                     	
   17	MARTINEZ ROMERO LIDIA                   	00:01:24	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   18	LEON GARCIA MARIA REMEDIOS              	00:01:24	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   19	FERNANDEZ SERRANO IRENE                 	00:01:25	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   20	GARCIA RICALDE TERESA                   	00:01:26	EMA VILCHES                   	
   21	RUIZ COZAR CRISTINA                     	00:01:27	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   22	GOMEZ GOMEZ LUCIA                       	00:01:27	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   23	GARCIA MARTINEZ SARA                    	00:01:28	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   24	CORONADO MARTINEZ ANGELA                	00:01:28	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   25	RODRIGUEZ MARISCAL MARIETA              	00:01:31	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   26	GUZMAN JIMENEZ AINHOA                   	00:01:44	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   27	GARCIA SOSA NAZARETH                    	00:01:44	RUNNING MENGIBAR              	
   28	BERZOSA RODRIGUEZ ANGELA                	00:01:45	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   29	RAMIREZ RUF ADRIANA                     	00:01:46	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   30	MAQUEIRA SANCHEZ ALMA                   	00:01:47	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   31	IBANCO NOA                              	00:02:45	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	

 

 

Más información e inscripciones:

https://www.dipujaen.es/conoce-diputacion/areas-organismos-empresas/areaC/deportes/competiciones/circuito-provincial-de-campo-a-traves/xxi-circuito-provincial-de-campo-a-traves/

 

 


Página principal   |  Octubre 2019   |  Principio de la página  |