Página principal   |  Septiembre 2016  |                                                                           

                                                                               


VI CARRERA POPULAR NOCTURNA VILLA DE VILLAVERDE. 


VILLAVERDE (SEVILLA) - 16-09-2016.

Distancia:  8.100 metros.

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  SENIOR           M     43   FERNANDEZ POZO JAIME                    00:27:26  03:23   17,72   00:00:00        0   DEPORTEMANIA CXM              
    2      2      2  SENIOR           M     43   ORTIZ GOMEZ CARLOS                      00:27:42  03:25   17,55   00:00:16       78   OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          
    3      3      3  SENIOR           M     43   LORA GARRE JOSE MIGUEL                  00:28:05  03:28   17,31   00:00:39      187   OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          
    4      4      1  VETERANO A       M     60   MONTENEGRO VILLA JAVIER                 00:28:24  03:30   17,11   00:00:58      276   EPA MIGUEL RIOS               
    5      5      4  SENIOR           M     43   TORRES TORRES MANUEL                    00:28:37  03:31   16,98   00:01:11      335   OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          
    6      6      2  VETERANO A       M     60   GOMEZ IGLESIAS JOSE LUIS                00:29:30  03:38   16,47   00:02:04      567   C.A. TIRA PALANTE             
    7      7      3  VETERANO A       M     60   FERRETE ROMERO GUILLERMO                00:29:57  03:41   16,23   00:02:31      681   WUG-OCTAVA.TV                 
    8      8      5  SENIOR           M     43   MARIN GUTIERREZ ANTONIO MANUEL          00:30:07  03:43   16,14   00:02:41      722   C.A. LOS PICAITOS             
    9      9      4  VETERANO A       M     60   VERGARA LOPEZ JOSE MARIA                00:30:13  03:43   16,08   00:02:47      746   C.A. ORIPPO                   
   10     10      5  VETERANO A       M     60   FERNANDEZ LEAL FRAN                     00:30:15  03:44   16,07   00:02:49      754   UNIVERSO SEVILLA              
   11     11      6  VETERANO A       M     60   LOPEZ BARRIOS JOSE ANTONIO              00:30:21  03:44   16,01   00:02:55      778   UNIVERSO SEVILLA              
   12     12      6  SENIOR           M     43   CALANDRIA NARANJO PEDRO ANTONIO         00:30:37  03:46   15,87   00:03:11      842   TROTIMOCHISTAS                
   13     13      1  VETERANO B       M     44   LOPEZ ZAPATA JUAN                       00:31:27  03:52   15,45   00:04:01    1.034   DEPORTEMANIA CXM              
   14     14      7  VETERANO A       M     60   LORA GARRE LEONARDO                     00:31:28  03:53   15,44   00:04:02    1.038   OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          
   15     15      8  VETERANO A       M     60   MELENDEZ POYATO PABLO                   00:31:30  03:53   15,43   00:04:04    1.046   C.A. ORIPPO                   
   16     16      7  SENIOR           M     43   RAMIREZ MARQUEZ CARLOS                  00:31:34  03:53   15,40   00:04:08    1.061   C.A. LOS PICAITOS             
   17     17      2  VETERANO B       M     44   RODRIGUEZ CORTIJO EMILIO                00:31:35  03:53   15,39   00:04:09    1.064   C.A. LOS PICAITOS             
   18     18      9  VETERANO A       M     60   GIRON LOPEZ EDUARDO                     00:31:41  03:54   15,34   00:04:15    1.087   OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          
   19     19     10  VETERANO A       M     60   RICO RODRIGUEZ CANDIDO                  00:31:58  03:56   15,20   00:04:32    1.149   VILLAVERDE RUNNING            
   20     20      3  VETERANO B       M     44   AGUILAR SUAREZ MARIANO                  00:32:01  03:57   15,18   00:04:35    1.160   CLUB GAIA CARMONA             
   21     21     11  VETERANO A       M     60   RODRIGUEZ MARTIN RAFAEL                 00:32:18  03:59   15,05   00:04:52    1.220                                 
   22     22     12  VETERANO A       M     60   FERNANDEZ DE LOS RIOS CLAVIJO ANGEL LU  00:32:23  03:59   15,01   00:04:57    1.238   C.A. TIRA PALANTE             
   23     23      8  SENIOR           M     43   LOPEZ FRESCO CIPRIANO                   00:32:28  04:00   14,97   00:05:02    1.256   OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          
   24     24      9  SENIOR           M     43   CORONEL ROLDAN FCO. LUIS                00:32:37  04:01   14,90   00:05:11    1.287   OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          
   25     25     13  VETERANO A       M     60   ROLDAN FUENTES JUAN                     00:32:46  04:02   14,83   00:05:20    1.318   C.A. ALGODONALES              
   26     26      4  VETERANO B       M     44   NARANJO MUÑOZ PEDRO PABLO               00:32:57  04:04   14,75   00:05:31    1.356   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
   27     27     14  VETERANO A       M     60   MONTERO MERAT MIGUEL ANGEL              00:33:01  04:04   14,72   00:05:35    1.370   TROTIMOCHISTAS                
   28     28     15  VETERANO A       M     60   LLAMAS MUÑOZ MIGUEL ANGEL               00:33:04  04:04   14,70   00:05:38    1.380                                 
   29     29     10  SENIOR           M     43   COBRERO GARCIA RAMON                    00:33:07  04:05   14,68   00:05:41    1.390   IMPULSA TU FISICO             
   30     30      1  VETERANO C       M     14   CABALLERO EXPOSITO PASTOR               00:33:26  04:07   14,54   00:06:00    1.454   EPA MIGUEL RIOS               
   31     31      5  VETERANO B       M     44   CORDERO ROSA MANUEL                     00:33:29  04:08   14,51   00:06:03    1.464   OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          
   32     32     16  VETERANO A       M     60   CARVAJO JORDAN ANGEL                    00:33:37  04:09   14,46   00:06:11    1.490                                 
   33     33      2  VETERANO C       M     14   LORA LOPEZ MANUEL                       00:33:40  04:09   14,44   00:06:14    1.500   OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          
   34     34     17  VETERANO A       M     60   GUTIERREZ VEGA FRANCISCO                00:33:42  04:09   14,42   00:06:16    1.506                                 
   35     35     18  VETERANO A       M     60   PARRA GOMEZ JORGE                       00:33:46  04:10   14,39   00:06:20    1.519   OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          
   36     36     19  VETERANO A       M     60   MARTINEZ CHAMORRO MIGUEL ANGEL          00:34:02  04:12   14,28   00:06:36    1.571   C.A. TIRA PALANTE             
   37     37      3  VETERANO C       M     14   MALDONADO ALCAZAR MANUEL                00:34:03  04:12   14,27   00:06:37    1.574   ATLETAS DELITE D OSUNA        
   38     38     20  VETERANO A       M     60   MARTINEZ FONSECA DAVID                  00:34:05  04:12   14,26   00:06:39    1.580                                 
   39     39     21  VETERANO A       M     60   BUSTAMANTE BERRAQUERO FRANCISCO JAVIER  00:34:10  04:13   14,22   00:06:44    1.596   C.D. BICIOMANIA XTREM         
   40     40     22  VETERANO A       M     60   MORENO MENDOZA ANTONIO                  00:34:22  04:14   14,14   00:06:56    1.634   C.A. LOS PICAITOS             
   41     41     23  VETERANO A       M     60   CASTILLO GONZALEZ DANIEL                00:34:24  04:14   14,13   00:06:58    1.640                                 
   42     42      4  VETERANO C       M     14   PEREZ VAQUERO ANTONIO                   00:34:36  04:16   14,05   00:07:10    1.678   OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          
   43     43      6  VETERANO B       M     44   FERNANDEZ CATALAN JUAN ANTONIO          00:34:38  04:16   14,03   00:07:12    1.684                                 
   44     44     11  SENIOR           M     43   CORTIJO TRUJILLO FERNANDO               00:34:39  04:16   14,03   00:07:13    1.687                                 
   45     45      7  VETERANO B       M     44   CHAMORRO JIMENEZ JUAN ANTONIO           00:34:41  04:16   14,01   00:07:15    1.693   CLUB GAIA CARMONA             
   46     46      8  VETERANO B       M     44   CONTRERAS GUERRERO JOSE MARIA           00:34:43  04:17   14,00   00:07:17    1.699   C.D. ATLETISMO ESQUIVEL       
   47     47     24  VETERANO A       M     60   BELMONTE MARTINEZ LUIS                  00:34:44  04:17   13,99   00:07:18    1.702                                 
   48     48     25  VETERANO A       M     60   MARTIN PARRILLA SERGIO                  00:34:47  04:17   13,97   00:07:21    1.712                                 
   49     49     26  VETERANO A       M     60   ESCALANTE CLARO JOSE MARIA              00:34:49  04:17   13,96   00:07:23    1.718   CORREDORES MINAS              
   50     50     27  VETERANO A       M     60   PARRILLA RIOS JULIO                     00:34:50  04:18   13,95   00:07:24    1.721   TROTIMOCHISTAS                
   51     51     12  SENIOR           M     43   LOPEZ MURIANA DANIEL                    00:34:51  04:18   13,95   00:07:25    1.724   DEPORTEMANIA CXM              
   52     52      9  VETERANO B       M     44   RAMIREZ TORRES FRANCISCO JOSE           00:35:06  04:20   13,85   00:07:40    1.769                                 
   53     53     28  VETERANO A       M     60   RODRIGUEZ MARTIN RAFAEL                 00:35:14  04:20   13,79   00:07:48    1.793   OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          
   54     54     13  SENIOR           M     43   RAMIREZ DIAZ ALVARO                     00:35:21  04:21   13,75   00:07:55    1.814                                 
   55     55     14  SENIOR           M     43   GOMEZ ORTEGA GUSTAVO ADOLFO             00:35:32  04:23   13,68   00:08:06    1.846   C.A. BRENES                   
   56     56     15  SENIOR           M     43   REJO MAQUEDA VICENTE                    00:35:37  04:23   13,65   00:08:11    1.861                                 
   57     57     29  VETERANO A       M     60   PEREZ VELOSO JOSE ANTONIO               00:35:39  04:24   13,63   00:08:13    1.867   GUADALCANAL                   
   58     58      5  VETERANO C       M     14   VARGAS CONTRERAS JOSE ENRIQUE           00:35:43  04:24   13,61   00:08:17    1.879   TROTASIERRA                   
   59     59     16  SENIOR           M     43   NAVARRO VAZQUEZ RUBEN                   00:35:46  04:24   13,59   00:08:20    1.887                                 
   60     60     17  SENIOR           M     43   SANCHEZ MONTOYA DAVID                   00:35:55  04:26   13,53   00:08:29    1.913   C.A. PALMA DL RIO CORDOBA     
   61     61     18  SENIOR           M     43   LOPEZ GUERRERO CARLOS                   00:35:59  04:26   13,51   00:08:33    1.925                                 
   62     62     30  VETERANO A       M     60   GARCIA RIOJA DAVID                      00:36:14  04:28   13,41   00:08:48    1.967                                 
   63     63     19  SENIOR           M     43   CABELLO SANCHEZ RAFAEL                  00:36:17  04:28   13,39   00:08:51    1.976   DEPORTEMANIA CXM              
   64     64     10  VETERANO B       M     44   GARCIA ARCO MANUEL                      00:36:18  04:28   13,39   00:08:52    1.979   DEPORTEMANIA CXM              
   65     65      6  VETERANO C       M     14   VELASCO CARRSCO FRANCISCO MANUEL        00:36:21  04:29   13,37   00:08:55    1.987   C.A. PALMA DL RIO CORDOBA     
   66     66     11  VETERANO B       M     44   CABELLO GIL RAFAEL                      00:36:22  04:29   13,36   00:08:56    1.990   DEPORTEMANIA CXM              
   67     67     31  VETERANO A       M     60   FRESCO VILLAREAL FRANCISCO JAVIER       00:36:23  04:29   13,36   00:08:57    1.993                                 
   68     68     20  SENIOR           M     43   CABEZAS GARCIA LUIS                     00:36:33  04:30   13,30   00:09:07    2.020   OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          
   69     69     12  VETERANO B       M     44   GOMEZ ALVAREZ SALINAS RAFAEL            00:36:41  04:31   13,25   00:09:15    2.042   GUADALCANAL                   
   70     70     32  VETERANO A       M     60   CONTRERAS PEREZ MARCELINO               00:36:44  04:32   13,23   00:09:18    2.051                                 
   71     71     33  VETERANO A       M     60   SARMIENTO SARMIENTO JOSE RAMON          00:36:59  04:33   13,14   00:09:33    2.092   OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          
   72     72     34  VETERANO A       M     60   SALVADOR DELGADO MARIO                  00:37:05  04:34   13,11   00:09:39    2.108                                 
   73     73     13  VETERANO B       M     44   NARANJO NARANJO ISABELO                 00:37:07  04:34   13,09   00:09:41    2.113   DEPORTEMANIA CXM              
   74      1      1  VETERANA         F     17   MARTIN RODRIGUEZ GUADALUPE              00:37:11  04:35   13,07   00:09:45    2.124   CLUB GAIA CARMONA             
   75     74     14  VETERANO B       M     44   CANTO ORIHUELA RAFAEL                   00:37:12  04:35   13,06   00:09:46    2.127   CLUB GAIA CARMONA             
   76     75     21  SENIOR           M     43   URMENETA MONTIEL FEDERICO               00:37:13  04:35   13,06   00:09:47    2.129                                 
   77     76     15  VETERANO B       M     44   MARTINEZ MIRANDA JOAQUIN                00:37:23  04:36   13,00   00:09:57    2.156   OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          
   78      2      2  VETERANA         F     17   BAREA ORTEGA MARI CARMEN                00:37:26  04:37   12,98   00:10:00    2.164                                 
   79     77     16  VETERANO B       M     44   PRIETO MALPARTIDA FELIX                 00:37:36  04:38   12,93   00:10:10    2.190                                 
   80     78     35  VETERANO A       M     60   CONTRERAS PEREZ MANUEL                  00:37:37  04:38   12,92   00:10:11    2.193                                 
   81     79     36  VETERANO A       M     60   FERIA CUEVAS JOAQUIN                    00:38:13  04:43   12,72   00:10:47    2.286                                 
   82     80     37  VETERANO A       M     60   NAVARRO MILLAN DAVID                    00:38:19  04:43   12,68   00:10:53    2.301   TRIOSPORT                     
   83     81     38  VETERANO A       M     60   GALLEGO GUERRA DOMINGO                  00:38:30  04:45   12,62   00:11:04    2.328                                 
   84     82     17  VETERANO B       M     44   GARCIA CHAMIZO JESUS                    00:38:31  04:45   12,62   00:11:05    2.331   LOS LEGENDARIOS               
   85     83     22  SENIOR           M     43   NARANJO CARMONA JOSE MARIA              00:38:33  04:45   12,61   00:11:07    2.336                                 
   86     84     39  VETERANO A       M     60   CARBONELL GONZALEZ JOSE MANUEL          00:38:59  04:48   12,47   00:11:33    2.400                                 
   87     85      7  VETERANO C       M     14   OJEDA CEBALLOS RICARDO                  00:39:02  04:49   12,45   00:11:36    2.407   KENIATAS                      
   88     86     40  VETERANO A       M     60   JIMENEZ TORRES JOSE                     00:39:05  04:49   12,43   00:11:39    2.414   C.D. ATLETISMO ESQUIVEL       
   89     87     23  SENIOR           M     43   SALMERON LEONISIO ALEJANDRO             00:39:06  04:49   12,43   00:11:40    2.417   UNIVERSO SEVILLA              
   90     88     24  SENIOR           M     43   RODRIGUEZ ESCOBAR MANUEL                00:39:09  04:50   12,41   00:11:43    2.424                                 
   91      3      1  SENIOR           F     12   MAQUEDA RICA MARIA DOLORES              00:39:10  04:50   12,41   00:11:44    2.427   C.A. TIRA PALANTE             
   92     89     18  VETERANO B       M     44   GOMEZ CARRERO PEDRO                     00:39:12  04:50   12,40   00:11:46    2.431   CLUB GAIA CARMONA             
   93      4      3  VETERANA         F     17   ESCALONA REINA ANABEL                   00:39:14  04:50   12,39   00:11:48    2.436   C.A. ORIPPO                   
   94     90     19  VETERANO B       M     44   JIMENEZ TORRES TOMAS                    00:39:21  04:51   12,35   00:11:55    2.453   OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          
   95     91     20  VETERANO B       M     44   LANDAURO BARRIENTOS MANUEL              00:39:22  04:51   12,35   00:11:56    2.455   OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          
   96     92     21  VETERANO B       M     44   IZQUIERDO ATERO ANTONIO                 00:39:26  04:52   12,32   00:12:00    2.465   C.A. BRENES                   
   97     93     22  VETERANO B       M     44   DOPIDO BONILLA PACO                     00:39:29  04:52   12,31   00:12:03    2.472   UNIVERSO SEVILLA              
   98     94     41  VETERANO A       M     60   CARDENAS JIMENEZ ANTONIO                00:39:41  04:53   12,25   00:12:15    2.500                                 
   99     95     25  SENIOR           M     43   ZAMBRANA ASENCIO ANTONIO JOSE           00:39:43  04:54   12,24   00:12:17    2.505   UNIVERSO SEVILLA              
  100     96     42  VETERANO A       M     60   CHECA FERRIZ JOSE MANUEL                00:40:00  04:56   12,15   00:12:34    2.545                                 
  101     97     26  SENIOR           M     43   SANCHEZ LOPEZ ERIK                      00:40:00  04:56   12,15   00:12:34    2.545                                 
  102     98     23  VETERANO B       M     44   RODRIGUEZ GALLEGO RAFAEL                00:40:02  04:56   12,14   00:12:36    2.549   GUADALCANAL                   
  103      5      4  VETERANA         F     17   FERNANDEZ GALVEZ TOÑI                   00:40:07  04:57   12,11   00:12:41    2.561   C.A. RINCONADA                
  104     99     43  VETERANO A       M     60   LORA GARRE MANUEL                       00:40:09  04:57   12,10   00:12:43    2.566   OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          
  105    100     24  VETERANO B       M     44   RONDAN RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO               00:40:10  04:57   12,10   00:12:44    2.568   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
  106      6      2  SENIOR           F     12   GRIMARET RINCON IRENE                   00:40:19  04:58   12,05   00:12:53    2.588   C.A. BRENES                   
  107    101     25  VETERANO B       M     44   IZQUIERDO ATERO MANUEL                  00:40:21  04:58   12,04   00:12:55    2.593   C.A. BRENES                   
  108    102     26  VETERANO B       M     44   SANCHEZ MARTIN JESUS GERARDO            00:40:24  04:59   12,03   00:12:58    2.600   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
  109    103     44  VETERANO A       M     60   TORRE HARO PEDRO ALEJANDRO              00:40:27  04:59   12,01   00:13:01    2.607   CORREDORES MINAS              
  110    104     27  SENIOR           M     43   HERNANDEZ MORENO ANTONIO                00:40:29  04:59   12,00   00:13:03    2.611                                 
  111      7      5  VETERANA         F     17   FERNANDEZ PINTADO M. DE GRACIA          00:40:30  05:00   12,00   00:13:04    2.613   CLUB GAIA CARMONA             
  112    105      8  VETERANO C       M     14   MARTINEZ ROMERA MIGUEL                  00:40:33  05:00   11,99   00:13:07    2.620   C.A. TIRA PALANTE             
  113    106     28  SENIOR           M     43   ROCHE SUAREZ MANUEL JESUS               00:40:37  05:00   11,97   00:13:11    2.629                                 
  114    107     27  VETERANO B       M     44   TORRES REY PEDRO                        00:40:51  05:02   11,90   00:13:25    2.660                                 
  115    108     45  VETERANO A       M     60   PEREZ DOBLADO JOSE MANUEL               00:40:55  05:03   11,88   00:13:29    2.669                                 
  116    109     46  VETERANO A       M     60   ESPINAR SORIANO ANTONIO                 00:41:02  05:03   11,84   00:13:36    2.685                                 
  117    110     29  SENIOR           M     43   MARQUEZRAMIREZ JORGE                    00:41:03  05:04   11,84   00:13:37    2.687                                 
  118    111     28  VETERANO B       M     44   RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO SEBASTIAN             00:41:06  05:04   11,82   00:13:40    2.693                                 
  119      8      3  SENIOR           F     12   BEJARANO BENITEZ MARIA JOSE             00:41:08  05:04   11,82   00:13:42    2.698   OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          
  120    112      9  VETERANO C       M     14   OCAÑA ESPINA FRANCISCO                  00:41:11  05:05   11,80   00:13:45    2.704                                 
  121    113     30  SENIOR           M     43   NARANJO FRANCO JULIO                    00:41:31  05:07   11,71   00:14:05    2.748                                 
  122    114     31  SENIOR           M     43   GARCIA ESPINOLA JUAN                    00:42:01  05:11   11,57   00:14:35    2.811   C.A. LOS PICAITOS             
  123    115     29  VETERANO B       M     44   MARQUEZ ANGULO JOSE ANTONIO             00:42:06  05:11   11,54   00:14:40    2.822   CLUB GAIA CARMONA             
  124      9      4  SENIOR           F     12   CASADO RODRIGUEZ MAEVA                  00:42:22  05:13   11,47   00:14:56    2.855   OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          
  125     10      5  SENIOR           F     12   BELMONTE MARTINEZ MARIA JOSE            00:42:27  05:14   11,45   00:15:01    2.865                                 
  126    116     30  VETERANO B       M     44   VALLE GARCIA PEDRO                      00:42:41  05:16   11,39   00:15:15    2.894   C.A. CANTILLANA               
  127    117     31  VETERANO B       M     44   GARCIA GIL RAMON                        00:42:48  05:17   11,36   00:15:22    2.908                                 
  128    118     47  VETERANO A       M     60   SANCHEZ PLATA JOSE ANTONIO              00:42:49  05:17   11,35   00:15:23    2.910                                 
  129    119     32  VETERANO B       M     44   SEPULVEDA ROMERO EMILIO                 00:42:51  05:17   11,34   00:15:25    2.914   UNIVERSO SEVILLA              
  130    120     33  VETERANO B       M     44   GARCIA FITZ MANUEL                      00:42:52  05:17   11,34   00:15:26    2.916                                 
  131    121     34  VETERANO B       M     44   CASTEJON HERNANDEZ JOSE                 00:42:53  05:17   11,33   00:15:27    2.918   CLUB GAIA CARMONA             
  132    122     35  VETERANO B       M     44   MARCHENA PARILLA FRANCISCO              00:42:55  05:17   11,32   00:15:29    2.922   C.A. BRENES                   
  133     11      6  SENIOR           F     12   MARTIN MORENO MARI ANGELES              00:42:58  05:18   11,31   00:15:32    2.928   C.A. BRENES                   
  134    123     32  SENIOR           M     43   FILGUERA ARCOS ANTONIO                  00:42:59  05:18   11,31   00:15:33    2.930                                 
  135     12      6  VETERANA         F     17   AGUILAR DIOSDADO ANA                    00:43:01  05:18   11,30   00:15:35    2.934                                 
  136    124     48  VETERANO A       M     60   MERINO MORENO FRANCISCO JAVIER          00:43:02  05:18   11,29   00:15:36    2.936   UNIVERSO SEVILLA              
  137     13      7  VETERANA         F     17   PEREZ SACO ROSARIO                      00:43:05  05:19   11,28   00:15:39    2.942   OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          
  138    125     49  VETERANO A       M     60   PADILLA ABRANTE JOSE FRANCISCO          00:43:18  05:20   11,22   00:15:52    2.968                                 
  139    126     33  SENIOR           M     43   TEJADA VAZQUEZ SERGIO                   00:43:25  05:21   11,19   00:15:59    2.982                                 
  140    127     34  SENIOR           M     43   VAZQUEZ GALLARDO VICENTE                00:43:26  05:21   11,19   00:16:00    2.984                                 
  141    128     10  VETERANO C       M     14   GRILLO CUENDA JUAN                      00:43:36  05:22   11,15   00:16:10    3.003   C.A. LOS PICAITOS             
  142    129     35  SENIOR           M     43   BORREGO DIAZ JORGE                      00:43:47  05:24   11,10   00:16:21    3.025                                 
  143     14      8  VETERANA         F     17   SALGADO CASTRO JOSEFA                   00:43:53  05:25   11,07   00:16:27    3.036   CLUB GAIA CARMONA             
  144    130     36  SENIOR           M     43   MORENO ROLDAN FCO. JOSE                 00:43:56  05:25   11,06   00:16:30    3.042   OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          
  145    131     37  SENIOR           M     43   PARRILLA SIGUEIRO JOSE                  00:44:04  05:26   11,03   00:16:38    3.057   TROTIMOCHISTAS                
  146     15      7  SENIOR           F     12   CORRAL CANO MARIA LAURA                 00:44:09  05:27   11,01   00:16:43    3.067                                 
  147    132     36  VETERANO B       M     44   CARPIO RUIZ FRANCISCO JAVIER            00:44:11  05:27   11,00   00:16:45    3.071   C.A. LOS PICAITOS             
  148    133     50  VETERANO A       M     60   LOPEZ MARQUEZ ANTONIO BENITO            00:44:14  05:27   10,99   00:16:48    3.076   C.A. TIRA PALANTE             
  149    134     51  VETERANO A       M     60   MUÑOZ CUEVAS JOSE MANUEL                00:44:17  05:28   10,97   00:16:51    3.082                                 
  150    135     52  VETERANO A       M     60   COCA NAVAS RUBEN                        00:44:21  05:28   10,96   00:16:55    3.090   UNIVERSO SEVILLA              
  151    136     37  VETERANO B       M     44   PEREZ DURAN JOSE                        00:44:49  05:31   10,84   00:17:23    3.142   C.A. BRENES                   
  152    137     53  VETERANO A       M     60   AGUILAR DE LOS SANTOS RICARDO           00:44:50  05:32   10,84   00:17:24    3.144   LOS TOPETAZOS                 
  153    138     54  VETERANO A       M     60   ROMERO CAMPOS JOSE MANUEL               00:44:52  05:32   10,83   00:17:26    3.147                                 
  154    139     38  SENIOR           M     43   MARTINEZ FONSECA JOSE MANUEL            00:44:53  05:32   10,83   00:17:27    3.149                                 
  155     16      8  SENIOR           F     12   LOPEZ ARANDA ANA ISABEL                 00:45:18  05:35   10,73   00:17:52    3.195                                 
  156    140     55  VETERANO A       M     60   PANTOJA BENITEZ JOSE MANUEL             00:45:19  05:35   10,72   00:17:53    3.197                                 
  157    141     56  VETERANO A       M     60   PEREZ RODRIGUEZ CARLOS                  00:45:24  05:36   10,70   00:17:58    3.206                                 
  158    142     57  VETERANO A       M     60   RUIZ RUIZ FRANCISCO                     00:45:27  05:36   10,69   00:18:01    3.211   PANZETITAS BIKER              
  159     17      9  VETERANA         F     17   CASTRO POSADAS MANUELA                  00:45:31  05:37   10,68   00:18:05    3.218   UNIVERSO SEVILLA              
  160    143     39  SENIOR           M     43   DIAZ DELGADO JESUS                      00:45:40  05:38   10,64   00:18:14    3.234   TROTIMOCHISTAS                
  161    144     11  VETERANO C       M     14   GARCIA CENTENO PEDRO                    00:45:45  05:38   10,62   00:18:19    3.243                                 
  162    145     40  SENIOR           M     43   PALAO JULIAN RUBEN                      00:45:52  05:39   10,60   00:18:26    3.255                                 
  163    146     41  SENIOR           M     43   PALAO JULIAN JOSE JUAN                  00:45:54  05:40   10,59   00:18:28    3.259                                 
  164    147     38  VETERANO B       M     44   GONZALEZ LIRA FRANCISCO                 00:45:57  05:40   10,58   00:18:31    3.264                                 
  165    148     58  VETERANO A       M     60   DIAZ JUAN RAFAEL                        00:45:58  05:40   10,57   00:18:32    3.266                                 
  166    149     12  VETERANO C       M     14   RODRIGUEZ DIAZ JOSE                     00:46:01  05:40   10,56   00:18:35    3.271   C.D. ATLETISMO ESQUIVEL       
  167    150     13  VETERANO C       M     14   FALCON FALCON BENITO                    00:46:04  05:41   10,55   00:18:38    3.276   C.D. ATLETISMO ESQUIVEL       
  168    151     14  VETERANO C       M     14   FERNANDEZ PEREZ MANUEL                  00:46:06  05:41   10,54   00:18:40    3.280   C.D. ATLETISMO ESQUIVEL       
  169    152     39  VETERANO B       M     44   PEREZ LOPEZ JUAN JOSE                   00:46:15  05:42   10,51   00:18:49    3.295                                 
  170     18     10  VETERANA         F     17   ZAMBRANA GONZALEZ ANTONIA               00:46:22  05:43   10,48   00:18:56    3.308   C.A. BRENES                   
  171     19     11  VETERANA         F     17   CONTRERAS ESCAMILLA ASUNCION            00:46:51  05:47   10,37   00:19:25    3.357   C.A. BRENES                   
  172    153     40  VETERANO B       M     44   IZQUIERDO ATERO FRANCISCO               00:46:53  05:47   10,37   00:19:27    3.360   C.A. BRENES                   
  173    154     42  SENIOR           M     43   OJEDA ROCHA RICARDO                     00:47:46  05:53   10,17   00:20:20    3.448   KENIATAS                      
  174    155     43  SENIOR           M     43   SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZ SERGIO                00:49:01  06:03    9,91   00:21:35    3.567   UNIVERSO SEVILLA              
  175    156     41  VETERANO B       M     44   SANCHEZ REYES JOSE                      00:49:02  06:03    9,91   00:21:36    3.568   UNIVERSO SEVILLA              
  176     20     12  VETERANA         F     17   VALLE GARCIA GLORIA                     00:51:27  06:21    9,45   00:24:01    3.781   C.A. CANTILLANA               
  177     21     13  VETERANA         F     17   BROCAL BECERRA ESPERANCI                00:51:32  06:21    9,43   00:24:06    3.788   ADMIRADORES D DEME            
  178    157     42  VETERANO B       M     44   ROSALES JIMENEZ HAVIE                   00:51:34  06:21    9,42   00:24:08    3.791   CLUB ULTRAFONDO PRETORIANOS DE
  179    158     43  VETERANO B       M     44   COLLADO RODRIGUEZ DEME                  00:51:36  06:22    9,42   00:24:10    3.794   ADMIRADORES D DEME            
  180    159     44  VETERANO B       M     44   MORALES GIL ISRAEL                      00:51:38  06:22    9,41   00:24:12    3.796   C.A. CANTILLANA               
  181     22     14  VETERANA         F     17   GRIMARET TOLEDANO LOURDES               00:52:07  06:26    9,33   00:24:41    3.836                                 
  182     23      9  SENIOR           F     12   PALOMINO PUERTO PAZ                     00:54:17  06:42    8,95   00:26:51    4.006   C.D. CASILLEGAMOS             
  183    160     59  VETERANO A       M     60   PRADO FOLK JAVIER ALEJANDRO             00:54:20  06:42    8,94   00:26:54    4.010   C.D. CASILLEGAMOS             
  184     24     15  VETERANA         F     17   CAÑAL TALAVERON LOLI                    00:54:25  06:43    8,93   00:26:59    4.017   C.D. CASILLEGAMOS             
  185    161     60  VETERANO A       M     60   MUÑOZ ALONSO DAVID                      00:54:28  06:43    8,92   00:27:02    4.020   C.D. CASILLEGAMOS             
  186     25     10  SENIOR           F     12   HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ CONCHI              00:57:02  07:02    8,52   00:29:36    4.204   OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          
  187     26     11  SENIOR           F     12   BELLIDO OJEDA LAURA                     00:57:03  07:02    8,52   00:29:37    4.205                                 
  188     27     12  SENIOR           F     12   COZAR RODRIGUEZ CELIA                   00:57:04  07:02    8,52   00:29:38    4.206   OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          
  189     28     16  VETERANA         F     17   GUERRERO FERNANDEZ AGUAS SANTAS         01:00:50  07:30    7,99   00:33:24    4.447                                 
  190     29     17  VETERANA         F     17   MONTOYA CHAMORRO ENCARNACION            01:12:09  08:54    6,74   00:44:43    5.020                                 

 

CHUPETE             MASCULINO
    1	RUIZ TORRES JUAN JOSE                   	00:00:30	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
    2	GUILLEN GONZALEZ JOSE MANUEL            	00:00:32	                              	
    3	MARTINEZ CABALLERO SERGIO               	00:00:34	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
    4	CARDENAS POLONIO ADRIAN                 	00:00:36	                              	
    5	RUBIO FRESCO MANUEL                     	00:00:38	                              	
    6	RUIZ CABALLERO ANTONIO                  	00:00:40	PANZETITAS BIKER              	
    7	HERNANDEZ SOLIS ANTONIO JESUS           	00:00:41	                              	
    8	SARMIENTO ZAPATA JOSE RAMON             	00:00:45	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
    9	MARQUEZSOTO HUGO                        	00:00:47	                              	
   10	GALLEGO FRESCO MARIO                    	00:00:52	                              	
   11	MOLINA MARTIN RAUL                      	00:01:09	VILLAVERDE RUNNING            	
   12	MARQUEZSOTO LUCAS                       	00:01:16	                              	
   13	GARCIA MIGUEL DOMINGO                   	00:01:17	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
   14	BENITEZ SANCHEZ SAMUEL                  	00:01:22	                              	
   15	GOMEZ GARCIA JOSE LUIS                  	00:01:24	C.A. TIRA PALANTE             	
   16	MARTIN MARATA ALVARO                    	00:01:27	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
CHUPETE             FEMENINO
    1	GALLEGO FRESCO CELIA                    	00:00:35	                              	
    2	FRESCO SOLIS NOELIA                     	00:00:42	                              	
    3	LORA RODRIGUEZ SARA                     	00:00:44	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
    4	VERGARA PEREZ CECILIA                   	00:00:46	                              	
    5	VERGARA CORONILLA NOELIA                	00:00:49	C.A. ORIPPO                   	
    6	VERGARA CORONILLA NATALIA               	00:00:50	C.A. ORIPPO                   	
    7	VEGA CABALLERO LUCIA                    	00:00:55	EPA MIGUEL RIOS               	
    8	RICO DURAN PASTORA MARIA                	00:01:03	VILLAVERDE RUNNING            	
    9	BAUTISTA GOMEZ AROA                     	00:01:05	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
   10	CAMPOS PALOMINO CAYETANA                	00:01:07	C.D. CASILLEGAMOS             	
   11	MARTINEZ PRADO JULIA                    	00:01:11	                              	
   12	BARRIGA BENITEZ ANGELA                  	00:01:13	                              	
   13	LORA RODRIGUEZ TRIANA                   	00:01:19	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
   14	DELGADO PRADOS MARTA                    	00:01:25	                              	
PREBENJAMIN         MASCULINO
    1	CAMPOS FRESCO JOSE LUIS                 	00:01:44	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
    2	CASADO VILLARREAL MARCOS                	00:01:53	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
    3	SARMIENTO GARCIA RAFAEL                 	00:01:54	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
    4	HARO GOMEZ CARLOS                       	00:01:57	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
    5	BUSTAMANTE ALIJO AARON                  	00:02:01	C.D. BICIOMANIA XTREM         	
    6	MARTINEZ PRADO VICENTE                  	00:02:03	                              	
    7	TRASSIERRA JIMENEZ JOAQUIN              	00:02:04	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
    8	MALAGON MAQUEDA DAVID                   	00:02:05	C.A. TIRA PALANTE             	
    9	NUÑEZ BAENA BRIAN                       	00:02:09	                              	
   10	GARCIA GARCIA FELIPE LUIS               	00:02:11	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
   11	VERGARA PEREZ JUAN FRANCISCO            	00:02:13	                              	
   12	MARTIN CORREDERAS SERGIO                	00:02:17	                              	
   13	BORJAS CASADO FLOREN                    	00:02:19	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
   14	AMOR RICO JOSE MIGUEL                   	00:02:24	VILLAVERDE RUNNING            	
   15	MARTIN MORATA JOSE MARIA                	00:02:25	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
   16	CASTILLO MARTIN MIGUEL                  	00:02:27	                              	
   17	MARTINEZ SARMIENTO JOSE RAMON           	00:02:30	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
   18	RODRIGUEZ VALENCIA JAVIER               	00:02:32	                              	
PREBENJAMIN         FEMENINO
    1	SUAREZ NUÑEZ MARIA                      	00:01:50	OHMIO                         	
    2	LOBATO CATALAN MARIA                    	00:02:11	OHMIO                         	
    3	AVILES FERNANDEZ LIDIA                  	00:02:15	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
    4	BOURAS SAMOUDI SALMA                    	00:02:16	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
    5	JEMENEZ MAQUEDA CARLA                   	00:02:20	C.A. TIRA PALANTE             	
    6	MUÑOZ RISQUETE SOFIA                    	00:02:21	UTRERA                        	
    7	FRESCO SOLIS NURIA                      	00:02:22	                              	
    8	REY SOLIS M.ANGELES                     	00:02:23	                              	
    9	PEREZ MOSCOSO LEYRE                     	00:02:26	                              	
   10	GOMEZ GARCIA LUCIA                      	00:02:28	C.A. TIRA PALANTE             	
   11	LORA AHIJON MARTA                       	00:02:30	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
   12	LOBATO CATALAN ANGELA                   	00:02:33	OHMIO                         	
   13	PARRA LOPEZ DANIELA                     	00:02:34	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
   14	LOPEZ MORENO AGUAS SANTAS ROCIO         	00:02:35	                              	
   15	DELGADO PRADOS CARMEN                   	00:02:36	                              	
   16	BAENA BAREA CARMEN                      	00:02:38	                              	
   17	MANCERA ARQUE SAMIRA                    	00:02:46	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
BENJAMIN            MASCULINO
    1	RICO DURAN CANDIDO                      	00:03:19	VILLAVERDE RUNNING            	
    2	AVILES FERNANDEZ FERNANDO               	00:03:23	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
    3	PALOMO RUEDA ALEJANDRO                  	00:03:25	C.D. ATLETISMO ESQUIVEL       	
    4	MORENO BONILLO PEDRO                    	00:03:36	                              	
    5	CRUZ GAMERO JUAN FRANCISCO              	00:03:42	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
    6	RODRIGUEZ NARANJO VICTOR                	00:03:59	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
    7	LOPEZ TORRES JUAN JOSE                  	00:04:10	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
    8	VERGARA CORONILLA DANIEL                	00:04:20	C.A. ORIPPO                   	
    9	COCA SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO                  	00:04:52	UNIVERSO SEVILLA              	
   10	RUIZ TORRES ANTONIO JESUS               	00:05:04	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
   11	BENITEZ SANCHEZ AARON                   	00:05:05	                              	
BENJAMIN            FEMENINO
    1	PICO GAMBOA JULIA                       	00:03:52	OHMIO                         	
    2	TIRADO FRESCO ELENA                     	00:04:06	                              	
    3	BOURAS SAMOUDI YASMIN                   	00:04:26	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
    4	MAGRO ESCAMILLA PAOLA                   	00:04:27	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
    5	CRUZ GAMERO ANA                         	00:04:37	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
    6	MUÑOZ RISQUETE ROCIO                    	00:04:40	UTRERA                        	
    7	TIRADO FRESCA MARIA                     	00:04:46	                              	
    8	VEGA CABALLERO IRENE                    	00:04:54	EPA MIGUEL RIOS               	
    9	VENTEO BENITEZ MARIA JOSE               	00:05:07	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
   10	JIMENEZ MAQUEDA PAOLA                   	00:05:18	                              	
   11	KOLEV SMILIYLTE ROBERTA                 	00:05:19	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	RUBIO ROMERO CAYETANO                   	00:05:01	                              	
    2	RODRIGUEZ NARANJO CRISTIAN              	00:05:05	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
    3	ORTEGA GARCIA PABLO                     	00:05:32	ATLETAS DELITE D OSUNA        	
    4	PRADO GONZALEZ RAFAEL                   	00:06:13	                              	
    5	LOPEZ MORENO BASILIO MANUEL             	00:06:42	                              	
    6	NARANJO BALLESTA ALEJO                  	00:07:07	DEPORTEMANIA CXM              	
    7	LORA AHIJON SERGIO                      	00:07:14	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	MARTINEZ PRADOS ELENA                   	00:05:39	                              	
    2	CABALLERO JIMENEZ ANA                   	00:05:49	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
    3	TORRES MORALES MARTA                    	00:05:55	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
    4	ESPADA PEREZ MIRIAM                     	00:07:08	                              	
    5	ROSALES PEREZ CANDELA                   	00:07:10	ADMIRADORES D DEME            	
    6	NUÑEZ BAENA YANIRA                      	00:07:12	                              	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	JIMENEZ ARIAS CARLOS                    	00:06:02	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
    2	MARTIN HUMANES JAVIER                   	00:06:07	OHMIO                         	
    3	PRIETO VALDERRAMA JOSE ANTONIO          	00:06:41	VILLAVERDE RUNNING            	
    4	VELEZ MACHUCA JOSE ANTONIO              	00:07:39	ADMIRADORES D DEME            	
    5	BENITEZ LEIVA JOEL                      	00:08:07	                              	
    6	NARANJO BALLESTA DIEGO                  	00:08:43	DEPORTEMANIA CXM              	
    7	ROSALES PEREZ GONZALO                   	00:08:58	ADMIRADORES D DEME            	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	PEREZ AGUILA ANA BELLA                  	00:07:06	C.A. RINCONADA                	
    2	MARTIN SOLIS BLANCA                     	00:08:55	                              	
    3	PRIETO VERGARA MA ANGELES               	00:08:56	                              	
    4	BARRERO REY LUCIA                       	00:10:11	                              	
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	MARQUEZ SANCHEZ DANIEL                  	00:05:26	                              	
    2	SANCHEZ MOYANO ANTONIO ERNESTO          	00:05:35	UNIVERSO SEVILLA              	
    3	MOLINA POLEY ALVARO                     	00:06:21	C.A. BRENES                   	
    4	ESCAMILLA ROMAN PABLO                   	00:06:32	C.A. BRENES                   	
    5	BARRERA REY SANTIAGO                    	00:07:04	                              	
CADETE              FEMENINO
    1	CANTO SALGADO MARTA                     	00:07:41	CLUB GAIA CARMONA             	
    2	ORTIGA NOGUERO AINOA                    	00:08:46	OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          	
                               

 


Página principal   |  Septiembre 2016   |  Principio de la página  |